2007 MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race Invitational, Sanction #: 071002        

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   34.44  10/29/2006 Cathy Tan, LIAC -MR                          
                32.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                37.67      35.81        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      38.12      38.25        
  3 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.34        
  4 Popp, Katie W              8 Badger-MR              36.31      39.37        
  5 Ackerman, Hadley           8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      40.41        
  6 Feeley, Alexa M            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.24        
  7 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      43.38        
  8 Ehret, Erika J             7 SHARKS-CT              43.00      44.71        
  9 Banker, Brittany A         8 SHARKS-CT              48.97      45.64        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      46.43        
 11 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              1:00.91      46.97        
 12 Labonski, Brooke R         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      47.61        
 13 Kuo, Victoria F            7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      48.77        
 14 Banker, Emma B             8 SHARKS-CT              46.68      48.91        
 15 Pena, Desiree              7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      48.95        
 16 Srinivasan, Prthvi         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      51.69        
 17 Lucchese, Gabriella        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      52.35        
 18 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      53.84        
 19 Sharma, Priya              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.18        
 20 Conway, Bernadette         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.32        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:13.48  10/29/2005 Zoe R Gregorace, LIAC -MR                  
                1:11.49  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Hadley           8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.12        
                  43.38     1:32.12 (48.74)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:31.37    1:33.66        
                  43.71     1:33.66 (49.95)                                        
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.93        
                  42.78     1:33.93 (51.15)                                        
  4 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:52.30    1:38.06        
                  44.92     1:38.06 (53.14)                                        
  5 Nakkab, Renee D            7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:45.85        
                  46.11     1:45.85 (59.74)                                        
  6 Bennett, Sarah J           7 SHARKS-CT            1:20.00    1:46.01        
                  45.53   1:46.01 (1:00.48)                                        
  7 Pena, Desiree              7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.86        
                  46.94   1:47.86 (1:00.92)                                        
  8 Labonski, Brooke R         8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    1:52.52        
                  51.89   1:52.52 (1:00.63)                                        
  9 Fucile, Alexa R            8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.79        
                  51.32   1:52.79 (1:01.47)                                        
 10 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:55.70        
                  52.13   1:55.70 (1:03.57)                                        
 11 Lucchese, Gabriella        8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:57.32        
                  53.20   1:57.32 (1:04.12)                                        
 12 Sharma, Priya              8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:04.89        
                  57.11   2:04.89 (1:07.78)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   39.07  10/28/2006 Cathy Tan, LIAC -MR                          
                37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                42.16      39.53        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.10      45.38        
  3 Ackerman, Hadley           8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      46.23        
  4 Yi, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR              1:04.52      46.85        
  5 Kang, Madeline             8 LIAC-MR                49.26      47.92        
  6 McNally, Lauren E          8 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.01        
  7 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.12        
  8 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 47.82      49.48        
  9 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      51.37        
 10 Nakkab, Renee D            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      51.73        
 11 Bennett, Sarah J           7 SHARKS-CT              54.00      52.31        
 12 Pena, Desiree              7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      53.31        
 13 Labonski, Brooke R         8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.29        
 14 Fucile, Alexa R            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.74        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR                53.50      54.98        
 16 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.25        
 17 Sharma, Priya              8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.03        
 -- Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR                56.48         DQ        
 -- Lucchese, Gabriella        8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   44.60  10/29/2006 Eun-Won Park, Tide                           
                42.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.92        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                59.35      52.12        
  3 Popp, Katie W              8 Badger-MR              59.55      52.56        
  4 Ackerman, Hadley           8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      54.08        
  5 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      57.38        
  6 Ehret, Erika J             7 SHARKS-CT              54.00      58.58        
  7 Nakkab, Renee D            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.28        
  8 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR                58.52      59.77        
  9 Lucchese, Gabriella        8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:00.11        
 10 Sharma, Priya              8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:04.58        
 11 Pena, Desiree              7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.03        
 12 Banker, Emma B             8 SHARKS-CT            1:09.00    1:05.68        
 13 DeGearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:07.66        
 14 Srinivasan, Prthvi         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:13.30        
 15 Conway, Bernadette         8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.11        
 -- Feeley, Alexa M            8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Labonski, Brooke R         8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F            7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Banker, Brittany A         8 SHARKS-CT            1:05.07         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   43.05  10/28/2006 Eun-Won Park, Tide                           
                37.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                45.90      39.31        
  2 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.20        
  3 McNally, Lauren E          8 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.93        
  4 Kang, Madeline             8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.69        
  5 McGowan, Alessia M         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      45.10      50.18        
  6 Yi, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.11        
  7 Bennett, Sarah J           7 SHARKS-CT              44.00      52.46        
  8 Ackerman, Hadley           8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      53.31        
  9 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 57.91      54.59        
 10 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      59.95        
 11 Nakkab, Renee D            7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.64        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   27.78  10/30/2005 Rachel S Cho, LIAC -MR                       
                32.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGrath, Ashley M         10 Badger-MR              30.54      30.02 JO     
  2 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR              30.13      30.29 JO     
  3 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.83      30.74 JO     
  4 Hall, Julia M             10 LIAC-MR                35.00      30.78 JO     
  5 Czochanski, Kelly F       10 RY-NJ                  31.30      31.19 JO     
  6 Jiran, Ashley             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.10      31.38 JO     
  7 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                33.71      32.11        
  8 Silverman, Erica A        10 BGNW Marlins-MR        33.31      32.56        
  9 Anderson, Mary Jane J     10 HS-MR                  34.00      32.68        
 10 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.47      32.99        
 11 Lennon, MaryAnn E          9 LIACU-MR               40.00      33.14        
 12 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.85      33.17        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        33.45      33.30        
 14 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR                34.74      33.65        
 15 Picinich, Annmarie         9 RY-NJ                  35.69      33.84        
 16 Sparrow, Alexandra P      10 LIAC-MR                35.25      33.94        
 17 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR                39.20      34.02        
 18 Arjomand, Banou           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.41      34.09        
 19 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR                35.85      34.35        
 20 Reilly, Rosie B           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.21      34.40        
 21 Basso, Sierra K           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.24      34.42        
 22 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.57      34.71        
 23 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                35.94      34.89        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                37.57      34.93        
 25 Boddie, Erin E             9 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.54      34.94        
 26 Mollitor, Makenzi R       10 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.31        
 27 Kelly, Jordan A            9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      37.79      35.36        
 28 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.78      35.75        
 29 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                38.85      35.82        
 30 Solin, Julia               9 RY-NJ                  39.37      35.85        
 31 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                39.26      36.00        
 32 Fetter, Kalyn J            9 RY-NJ                  37.87      36.36        
 33 Miceli, Lauren N          10 RYUN-NJ                42.53      36.40        
 34 Hymes, Elizabeth M         9 Badger-MR              38.30      36.42        
 34 Hadley, Emma B             9 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.15      36.42        
 36 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 37.43      36.61        
 37 O'Sullivan, Emily C        9 Badger-MR              38.55      36.76        
 38 Boos, Lauren M            10 RY-NJ                  39.33      36.86        
 39 Horne, Maggie R           10 RY-NJ                  41.36      37.05        
 40 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      41.58      37.11        
 41 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                39.15      37.14        
 42 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR              40.85      37.17        
 43 Ma, Emily                 10 LIAC-MR                42.14      37.35        
 44 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 36.99      37.43        
 45 Ulrich, Bridget            9 Badger-MR              39.55      37.62        
 46 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR                 39.26      37.92        
 47 Pena, Sarahe               9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.48      37.97        
 48 Clisham, Molly R          10 SHARKS-CT              42.40      38.01        
 49 Pusateri, Julia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      38.24        
 50 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 39.86      38.31        
 51 Horton, Bridget R          9 RY-NJ                  41.84      38.40        
 52 Eguchi, Lydia              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      39.13      38.44        
 53 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 38.21      38.54        
 53 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 40.06      38.54        
 55 James-McMurray, Gaelan E  10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      43.77      38.56        
 56 March, Tori A              9 RY-NJ                  45.08      38.66        
 57 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                41.50      38.87        
 58 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR                43.89      39.12        
 59 Mance, Olivia T           10 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.29        
 60 Brennan, Sarah R          10 RY-NJ                  38.82      39.35        
 61 MacLennan, Erin S         10 RY-NJ                  41.23      39.58        
 62 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 39.12      39.70        
 63 Samuels, Charlotte R       9 RY-NJ                  42.00      39.80        
 64 Bittel, Kelsey M           9 SHARKS-CT              38.98      39.92        
 65 Bonvissuto, Carrie E       9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      40.01        
 66 Saccente, Colleen T       10 LIAC-MR                40.00      40.02        
 67 Gada, Priya               10 SHARKS-CT              42.68      40.32        
 68 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.09      40.35        
 69 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                44.50      40.52        
 70 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 39.56      40.57        
 71 Schick, Erin C             9 SHARKS-CT              46.50      40.90        
 72 Arjomand, May              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      41.48      41.13        
 73 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.69        
 74 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                 43.27      41.72        
 75 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      41.96        
 76 Xuereb, Sabrina H         10 RY-NJ                  43.18      43.11        
 77 Luk, Tiffany              10 LIAC-MR                40.00      43.43        
 78 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR                40.00      43.58        
 79 Duenas, Juliana            9 RY-NJ                  46.44      43.62        
 80 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 48.85      47.76        
 81 Leon, Pamela G             9 LIAC-MR                40.00      49.49        
 82 Bhatti, Attiya             9 RY-NJ                  50.04      49.63        
 83 Liang, Eileen              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.75        
 84 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.30        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   59.43  10/29/2005 Rachel S Cho, LIAC -MR                       
              1:11.49  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:03.64 JO     
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.28 JO     
                  31.34     1:04.28 (32.94)                                        
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.95    1:05.25 JO     
                  31.61     1:05.25 (33.64)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.18 (34.83)                                        
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:10.49    1:08.13 JO     
                  32.12     1:08.13 (36.01)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A        10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.19 (36.46)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:16.82    1:09.91 JO     
                  34.16     1:09.91 (35.75)                                        
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.00    1:11.09 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.09 (37.34)                                        
  9 Werner, Gaby N            10 BAC-NJ               1:13.97    1:11.74        
                  34.05     1:11.74 (37.69)                                        
 10 Karle, Katherine E         9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.37    1:11.91        
                  33.93     1:11.91 (37.98)                                        
 11 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:19.85    1:12.30        
                  35.29     1:12.30 (37.01)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:12.62    1:12.68        
                  34.74     1:12.68 (37.94)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:12.71        
                  35.23     1:12.71 (37.48)                                        
 14 Reyes, Kelly              10 FLY-MR               1:15.67    1:14.06        
                  35.13     1:14.06 (38.93)                                        
 15 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               1:27.34    1:14.43        
                  35.25     1:14.43 (39.18)                                        
 16 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:14.54        
                  34.25     1:14.54 (40.29)                                        
 17 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:17.16    1:15.18        
                  36.21     1:15.18 (38.97)                                        
 18 Basso, Sierra K           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:22.94    1:16.38        
                  36.46     1:16.38 (39.92)                                        
 19 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR              1:25.82    1:16.40        
                  35.18     1:16.40 (41.22)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:16.91        
                  36.19     1:16.91 (40.72)                                        
 21 Boddie, Erin E             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.02    1:17.05        
                  35.87     1:17.05 (41.18)                                        
 22 Reilly, Rosie B           10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:17.28        
                  36.75     1:17.28 (40.53)                                        
 23 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:22.67    1:17.68        
                  37.33     1:17.68 (40.35)                                        
 24 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:35.12    1:20.47        
                  38.14     1:20.47 (42.33)                                        
 25 Hadley, Emma B             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.27    1:21.59        
                  38.51     1:21.59 (43.08)                                        
 26 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana    9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:21.71        
                  37.64     1:21.71 (44.07)                                        
 27 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:21.93        
                  38.54     1:21.93 (43.39)                                        
 28 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR               1:22.86    1:22.33        
                  39.46     1:22.33 (42.87)                                        
 29 Haiken, Charlotte E        9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:22.77        
                  38.64     1:22.77 (44.13)                                        
 30 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:23.02        
                  39.08     1:23.02 (43.94)                                        
 31 Corrigan, Ciara B         10 FLY-MR               1:25.64    1:23.60        
                  39.60     1:23.60 (44.00)                                        
 32 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:31.65    1:23.96        
                  40.03     1:23.96 (43.93)                                        
 33 Wilf, Jenna R              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:31.35    1:24.11        
                  39.00     1:24.11 (45.11)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Mariana A       10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:25.32        
                  39.60     1:25.32 (45.72)                                        
 35 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:25.56        
                  41.78     1:25.56 (43.78)                                        
 36 DU, Irene                  9 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.69        
                  42.12     1:25.69 (43.57)                                        
 37 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR               1:34.93    1:25.77        
                  39.55     1:25.77 (46.22)                                        
 38 Vallo, Emma R             10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:26.14        
                  40.52     1:26.14 (45.62)                                        
 39 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               1:32.58    1:26.28        
                  38.90     1:26.28 (47.38)                                        
 40 Eguchi, Lydia              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:29.73    1:26.29        
                  39.46     1:26.29 (46.83)                                        
 41 Pena, Sarahe               9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:36.09    1:27.10        
                  38.14     1:27.10 (48.96)                                        
 42 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:38.13    1:28.40        
                  40.36     1:28.40 (48.04)                                        
 43 Rosenfeld, Jamie A        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.83        
                  42.43     1:28.83 (46.40)                                        
 44 Mak, Eunice               10 BASC-MR              1:53.98    1:30.16        
                  41.03     1:30.16 (49.13)                                        
 45 Schick, Erin C             9 SHARKS-CT            1:30.00    1:31.63        
                  41.84     1:31.63 (49.79)                                        
 46 Burston, Rachel            9 SHARKS-CT            1:45.00    1:32.50        
                  42.03     1:32.50 (50.47)                                        
 47 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR               1:40.84    1:32.77        
                  43.89     1:32.77 (48.88)                                        
 48 Bittel, Kelsey M           9 SHARKS-CT            1:27.41    1:35.70        
                  42.01     1:35.70 (53.69)                                        
 49 Arjomand, May              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:39.89    1:37.33        
                  45.17     1:37.33 (52.16)                                        
 50 Hu, Hannah                 9 SHARKS-CT            1:35.17    1:37.63        
                  43.33     1:37.63 (54.30)                                        
 51 Arjomand, Banou           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:19.11    1:45.08        
                1:16.70     1:45.08 (28.38)                                        
 52 Abbas, Radwa               9 BASC-MR              1:56.49    1:45.10        
 53 Stokke, Vilde B           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:47.19        
                  49.29     1:47.19 (57.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   31.75  10/29/2005 Rachel S Cho, LIAC -MR                       
                37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia M             10 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.27 JO     
  2 Jiran, Ashley             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.82      35.30 JO     
  3 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                   NT      35.76 JO     
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.73      36.70 JO     
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 38.27      36.83 JO     
  6 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.66      36.86 JO     
  7 Lennon, MaryAnn E          9 LIACU-MR               45.00      37.81 JO     
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                41.60      38.80        
  9 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                41.49      40.02        
 10 Basso, Sierra K           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      41.72      40.85        
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.79      40.98        
 12 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.48      41.14        
 13 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR                45.91      41.18        
 14 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR                 42.97      41.33        
 15 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                44.63      41.64        
 15 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.64        
 17 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                41.92      41.78        
 18 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.87        
 19 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR                45.53      42.09        
 20 Reyes, Kelly              10 FLY-MR                 41.16      42.14        
 21 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR                44.12      42.82        
 22 Mance, Olivia T           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.94        
 23 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                46.39      43.01        
 24 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.09        
 25 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR                57.06      43.73        
 26 Mollitor, Makenzi R       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.79        
 27 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 44.96      43.92        
 28 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 44.36      43.97        
 29 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR                 43.96      44.20        
 30 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 45.53      44.25        
 31 Wilf, Jenna R              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      44.60        
 32 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                47.47      44.80        
 33 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR                47.76      45.22        
 34 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                53.42      45.69        
 35 Sullivan, Mariana A       10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      45.88      45.79        
 36 Schick, Erin C             9 SHARKS-CT              57.88      46.14        
 37 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.27        
 38 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR                 49.94      46.46        
 39 DU, Irene                  9 FLY-MR                 55.00      47.24        
 40 Rosenfeld, Jamie A        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      47.49        
 41 Mak, Eunice               10 BASC-MR                52.09      47.57        
 42 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 51.27      48.11        
 43 Tanchuck, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR                52.69      48.53        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 49.00      49.16        
 45 Burston, Rachel            9 SHARKS-CT            1:00.00      49.38        
 46 Salas-Allende, Isabella   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.73        
 47 Stokke, Vilde B           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      50.46        
 48 Randazzo, Stephanie       10 LIAC-MR                58.21      50.50        
 49 Hu, Hannah                 9 SHARKS-CT              48.80      50.98        
 50 Pena, Sarahe               9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      49.62      51.28        
 51 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.90        
 52 Arjomand, May              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      51.11      52.49        
 53 Leon, Pamela G             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      53.44        
 54 Eguchi, Lydia              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.77      54.09        
 55 Digiovanni, Sara N         9 FLY-MR                 56.06      55.59        
 56 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.63        
 -- Vallo, Emma R             10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Liang, Eileen              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Saccente, Colleen T       10 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Abbas, Radwa               9 BASC-MR                56.38         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   38.34  10/29/2006 Alexandra P Hutzler, TVSC -MR                
                42.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR              39.55      38.40 JO     
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                38.10      38.46 JO     
  3 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR                42.76      40.60 JO     
  4 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR              43.02      41.26 JO     
  5 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR                 47.02      41.34 JO     
  6 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                42.77      41.50 JO     
  7 Arjomand, Banou           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.03      42.09 JO     
  8 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                51.42      43.05        
  9 Kelly, Jordan A            9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.16      43.97        
 10 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW Marlins-MR        48.73      44.57        
 11 Sparrow, Alexandra P      10 LIAC-MR                45.95      44.94        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        47.23      45.03        
 13 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                46.93      45.07        
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                46.21      45.12        
 15 Saccente, Colleen T       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.38        
 16 Mollitor, Makenzi R       10 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.60        
 17 Anderson, Mary Jane J     10 HS-MR                  46.85      45.92        
 18 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR                49.79      45.99        
 19 Basso, Sierra K           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      45.24      46.00        
 20 Lennon, MaryAnn E          9 LIACU-MR               50.00      46.03        
 21 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.89      46.08        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                48.92      47.11        
 23 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                50.92      47.26        
 24 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR                54.20      47.45        
 25 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 48.10      47.95        
 26 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                51.17      48.01        
 27 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR                50.56      48.21        
 28 Clisham, Molly R          10 SHARKS-CT              52.88      48.40        
 29 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR              55.19      48.64        
 30 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR                55.47      48.67        
 31 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR                54.18      48.75        
 32 Calderon, Victoria E       9 RY-NJ                  52.91      48.85        
 33 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                53.52      48.89        
 34 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 48.97      49.01        
 35 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 50.20      49.36        
 36 Eguchi, Lydia              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      51.60      49.74        
 37 Arjomand, May              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      49.60      49.84        
 38 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 52.45      49.92        
 39 Pena, Sarahe               9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      53.30      51.16        
 40 Ulrich, Bridget            9 Badger-MR              58.82      51.34        
 41 Banker, Sarah E           10 SHARKS-CT              54.44      51.45        
 42 Pusateri, Julia M          9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      52.27        
 43 James-McMurray, Gaelan E  10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      56.81      52.28        
 44 Luk, Tiffany              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      52.46        
 45 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR                59.46      52.80        
 46 Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 56.08      53.07        
 47 Agostino, Amanda L         9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      53.47        
 48 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                 54.34      53.50        
 49 Ma, Emily                 10 LIAC-MR                50.00      54.21        
 50 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 54.98      54.61        
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie E       9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00      54.73        
 52 Gada, Priya               10 SHARKS-CT            1:02.23      54.79        
 53 Bittel, Kelsey M           9 SHARKS-CT              57.76      55.79        
 54 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR                 59.95      56.79        
 55 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:01.16      57.78        
 56 Hymes, Elizabeth M         9 Badger-MR              58.80      58.26        
 57 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      58.40        
 58 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      58.71        
 59 O'Sullivan, Emily C        9 Badger-MR              58.66    1:00.98        
 60 Bhatti, Attiya             9 RY-NJ                1:01.00    1:01.45        
 61 Leon, Pamela G             9 LIAC-MR                50.00    1:10.56        
 62 Cohen, Danielle V          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.00        
 -- Xuereb, Sabrina H         10 RY-NJ                1:02.58         DQ        
 -- Schick, Erin C             9 SHARKS-CT              58.00         DQ        
 -- Liang, Eileen              9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Mance, Olivia T           10 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   31.53  10/28/2006 Stefanie J Lehner, LIAC -MR                  
                37.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                34.89      33.20 JO     
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.31      34.48 JO     
  3 Werner, Gaby N            10 BAC-NJ                 35.29      34.52 JO     
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR                37.29      35.36 JO     
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          10 FLY-MR                 36.87      35.56 JO     
  6 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR                37.79      36.11 JO     
  7 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.42        
  8 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR                44.02      37.46        
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.69      38.06        
 10 Lennon, MaryAnn E          9 LIACU-MR               45.00      38.38        
 11 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                39.02      38.46        
 12 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR                46.94      38.74        
 13 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.90      38.90        
 14 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                40.27      38.97        
 15 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                43.59      39.04        
 16 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                39.98      39.09        
 16 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR                46.51      39.09        
 18 Hadley, Emma B             9 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.52      40.18        
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.68      40.44        
 20 Boddie, Erin E             9 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.07      40.53        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.86      40.61        
 22 Basso, Sierra K           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      43.06      40.71        
 23 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR                45.85      41.19        
 24 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR                43.49      42.46        
 25 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                48.15      42.69        
 26 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR                51.76      43.30        
 27 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR                 42.04      44.21        
 28 Haiken, Charlotte E        9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.99      45.57        
 29 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 BGNW Marlins-MR        46.39      45.81        
 30 Mance, Olivia T           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.04        
 31 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR                 47.20      46.21        
 32 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.83        
 33 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 48.30      47.55        
 34 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.81        
 35 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                51.57      47.89        
 36 Mollitor, Makenzi R       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.16        
 37 Saccente, Colleen T       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.29        
 38 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR                45.00      48.33        
 39 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana    9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      48.56        
 40 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.20        
 41 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.69        
 42 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 51.38      51.31        
 42 Randazzo, Stephanie       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      51.31        
 44 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 52.96      52.33        
 45 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR                50.70      52.37        
 46 Burston, Rachel            9 SHARKS-CT              49.00      52.94        
 47 Salas-Allende, Isabella   10 LIAC-MR                45.00      54.18        
 48 Rosenfeld, Jamie A        10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      55.13        
 49 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      58.35        
 50 Stokke, Vilde B           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      58.95        
 51 Liang, Eileen              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:01.37        
 52 Leon, Pamela G             9 LIAC-MR                45.00    1:02.51        
 -- Tanchuck, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              1:02.24         DQ        
 -- Schick, Erin C             9 SHARKS-CT              52.24         DQ        
 -- Carson, Danielle          10 HAA-MR                 55.25         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:12.26  10/29/2005 Rachel S Cho, LIAC -MR                     
                2:28.99  10&U ZQ
                2:35.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Julia M             10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:08.25 (36.07)     1:44.04 (35.79)     2:20.19 (36.15)
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.71    2:24.38 ZQ     
                  34.10     1:11.81 (37.71)     1:49.03 (37.22)     2:24.38 (35.35)
  3 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              2:26.82    2:24.46 ZQ     
                  33.70     1:10.22 (36.52)     1:47.39 (37.17)     2:24.46 (37.07)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               2:33.34    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:10.71 (37.65)     1:49.75 (39.04)     2:28.21 (38.46)
  5 Phang, Yee Chung          10 FLY-MR               2:42.36    2:33.24 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.34 (40.21)     1:55.48 (40.14)     2:33.24 (37.76)
  6 Karle, Katherine E         9 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:48.78    2:35.55 JO     
                  34.98     1:15.23 (40.25)     1:56.84 (41.61)     2:35.55 (38.71)
  7 Jiran, Ashley             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.19    2:35.95 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.23 (39.65)     1:55.86 (41.63)     2:35.95 (40.09)
  8 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:51.72    2:38.26        
                  36.79     1:17.76 (40.97)     2:00.54 (42.78)     2:38.26 (37.72)
  9 Reyes, Kelly              10 FLY-MR               2:42.55    2:40.49        
                  35.82     1:18.42 (42.60)     2:00.45 (42.03)     2:40.49 (40.04)
 10 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:49.33        
                  38.91     1:22.93 (44.02)     2:07.63 (44.70)     2:49.33 (41.70)
 11 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:52.10        
                  40.09     1:25.24 (45.15)     2:12.61 (47.37)     2:52.10 (39.49)
 12 Hadley, Emma B             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:03.55    2:52.61        
                  38.40     1:22.49 (44.09)     2:09.74 (47.25)     2:52.61 (42.87)
 13 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               2:57.43    2:57.44        
                  38.80     1:24.27 (45.47)     2:12.77 (48.50)     2:57.44 (44.67)
 14 Corrigan, Ciara B         10 FLY-MR               3:07.00    3:00.91        
                  41.40     1:29.56 (48.16)     2:16.75 (47.19)     3:00.91 (44.16)
 15 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    3:06.93        
                  39.14     1:28.46 (49.32)     2:19.96 (51.50)     3:06.93 (46.97)
 16 Arjomand, Banou           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:06.94    3:17.78        
                  39.41   2:13.31 (1:33.90)     2:56.83 (43.52)     3:17.78 (20.95)
 17 Bittel, Kelsey M           9 SHARKS-CT            3:05.00    3:24.39        
                  45.09     1:40.38 (55.29)     2:33.90 (53.52)     3:24.39 (50.49)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.23 ZQ     
                  37.38     1:15.23 (37.85)                                        
  2 McGrath, Ashley M         10 Badger-MR            1:18.40    1:15.51 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:15.51 (38.86)                                        
  3 Anderson, Mary Jane J     10 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:16.57 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:16.57 (39.29)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.34    1:17.10 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:17.10 (39.40)                                        
  5 Hall, Julia M             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:17.19 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:17.19 (39.52)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:22.52    1:20.46 JO     
                  39.75     1:20.46 (40.71)                                        
  7 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.84    1:21.65 JO     
                  40.39     1:21.65 (41.26)                                        
  8 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.05    1:21.70 JO     
                  38.79     1:21.70 (42.91)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:22.09 JO     
                  39.68     1:22.09 (42.41)                                        
 10 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:22.71        
                  40.99     1:22.71 (41.72)                                        
 11 Czochanski, Kelly F       10 RY-NJ                1:37.67    1:23.21        
                  40.75     1:23.21 (42.46)                                        
 12 Lennon, MaryAnn E          9 LIACU-MR             1:40.00    1:23.27        
                  40.17     1:23.27 (43.10)                                        
 13 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:32.77    1:24.43        
                  41.02     1:24.43 (43.41)                                        
 14 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:25.29    1:27.10        
                  42.91     1:27.10 (44.19)                                        
 15 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               1:31.82    1:27.16        
                  42.06     1:27.16 (45.10)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:27.38        
                  42.68     1:27.38 (44.70)                                        
 17 Mathus, Jamie A           10 RY-NJ                1:41.04    1:27.53        
                  43.07     1:27.53 (44.46)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:31.04    1:27.69        
                  42.28     1:27.69 (45.41)                                        
 19 Reilly, Rosie B           10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:35.08    1:27.74        
                  42.70     1:27.74 (45.04)                                        
 20 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.09    1:28.26        
                  42.05     1:28.26 (46.21)                                        
 21 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR              1:35.21    1:29.03        
                  42.66     1:29.03 (46.37)                                        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:29.28        
                  43.76     1:29.28 (45.52)                                        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:37.86    1:29.91        
                  44.48     1:29.91 (45.43)                                        
 24 Popp, Katie W              8 Badger-MR            1:40.22    1:30.66        
                  45.13     1:30.66 (45.53)                                        
 25 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.81    1:30.90        
                  44.48     1:30.90 (46.42)                                        
 26 Kelly, Jordan A            9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:31.16    1:31.11        
 27 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              1:36.22    1:31.51        
                  44.47     1:31.51 (47.04)                                        
 28 Fuchs, Lindsey            10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:35.69    1:31.54        
                  43.51     1:31.54 (48.03)                                        
 29 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.81    1:31.56        
                  44.01     1:31.56 (47.55)                                        
 30 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:31.57        
                  44.85     1:31.57 (46.72)                                        
 31 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.22    1:32.52        
                  45.80     1:32.52 (46.72)                                        
 32 Boddie, Erin E             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:33.78    1:32.68        
                  44.57     1:32.68 (48.11)                                        
 33 Sparrow, Alexandra P      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:32.82        
                  45.02     1:32.82 (47.80)                                        
 34 Horne, Maggie R           10 RY-NJ                1:36.91    1:32.86        
                  45.03     1:32.86 (47.83)                                        
 35 Mollitor, Makenzi R       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.14        
 36 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.86        
                  48.24     1:34.86 (46.62)                                        
 37 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR               1:36.40    1:34.89        
                  47.38     1:34.89 (47.51)                                        
 38 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.14        
                  46.11     1:35.14 (49.03)                                        
 39 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:39.14    1:35.17        
                  46.64     1:35.17 (48.53)                                        
 40 O'Sullivan, Emily C        9 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:35.27        
                  47.74     1:35.27 (47.53)                                        
 41 Brennan, Sarah R          10 RY-NJ                1:44.23    1:35.99        
                  48.15     1:35.99 (47.84)                                        
 42 Hymes, Elizabeth M         9 Badger-MR            1:40.62    1:36.09        
                  47.59     1:36.09 (48.50)                                        
 43 Ma, Emily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.43        
                  45.18     1:36.43 (51.25)                                        
 44 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR               1:39.57    1:36.72        
                  46.65     1:36.72 (50.07)                                        
 45 Solin, Julia               9 RY-NJ                1:46.60    1:36.78        
                  47.24     1:36.78 (49.54)                                        
 46 Eguchi, Lydia              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:43.80    1:37.06        
                  45.99     1:37.06 (51.07)                                        
 47 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              1:58.50    1:37.79        
                  48.35     1:37.79 (49.44)                                        
 48 Ackerman, Hadley           8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.86        
                  47.72     1:37.86 (50.14)                                        
 49 Horton, Bridget R          9 RY-NJ                1:53.34    1:38.11        
                  47.64     1:38.11 (50.47)                                        
 50 Mance, Olivia T           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.63        
                  46.77     1:38.63 (51.86)                                        
 51 Ulrich, Bridget            9 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:38.64        
                  47.15     1:38.64 (51.49)                                        
 52 Miceli, Lauren N          10 RYUN-NJ              1:53.92    1:38.91        
                  45.89     1:38.91 (53.02)                                        
 53 Boos, Lauren M            10 RY-NJ                1:44.30    1:39.83        
                  49.04     1:39.83 (50.79)                                        
 54 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:39.96        
                  49.80     1:39.96 (50.16)                                        
 55 MacLennan, Erin S         10 RY-NJ                1:45.67    1:40.44        
 56 Fetter, Kalyn J            9 RY-NJ                1:45.90    1:41.02        
                  50.44     1:41.02 (50.58)                                        
 57 Gada, Priya               10 SHARKS-CT            1:55.50    1:41.07        
                  47.05     1:41.07 (54.02)                                        
 58 Schick, Erin C             9 SHARKS-CT            2:00.00    1:42.03        
                  46.37     1:42.03 (55.66)                                        
 59 Byrnes, Molly C           10 Badger-MR            1:44.12    1:42.25        
                  49.77     1:42.25 (52.48)                                        
 60 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:41.97    1:42.62        
                  50.07     1:42.62 (52.55)                                        
 61 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:40.20    1:42.84        
 62 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:43.74        
                  50.12     1:43.74 (53.62)                                        
 63 Calderon, Victoria E       9 RY-NJ                1:47.39    1:44.21        
                  50.28     1:44.21 (53.93)                                        
 64 Clisham, Molly R          10 SHARKS-CT            1:45.01    1:44.78        
                  48.59     1:44.78 (56.19)                                        
 65 Pena, Sarahe               9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:48.26    1:45.07        
                  48.43     1:45.07 (56.64)                                        
 66 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.15        
                  51.29     1:45.15 (53.86)                                        
 67 Saccente, Colleen T       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.33        
                  53.02     1:45.33 (52.31)                                        
 68 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:53.21    1:46.84        
                  51.68     1:46.84 (55.16)                                        
 69 March, Tori A              9 RY-NJ                1:49.67    1:46.89        
                  52.73     1:46.89 (54.16)                                        
 70 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               2:09.02    1:47.18        
                  51.39     1:47.18 (55.79)                                        
 71 Bittel, Kelsey M           9 SHARKS-CT            1:52.94    1:48.05        
                  53.41     1:48.05 (54.64)                                        
 72 James-McMurray, Gaelan E  10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:01.39    1:48.79        
 73 Arjomand, May              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:10.57    1:51.31        
                  53.68     1:51.31 (57.63)                                        
 74 Banker, Brittany A         8 SHARKS-CT            1:56.46    1:52.79        
                  51.55   1:52.79 (1:01.24)                                        
 75 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.98        
                  55.40     1:53.98 (58.58)                                        
 76 Duenas, Juliana            9 RY-NJ                1:51.64    1:54.94        
                  54.46   1:54.94 (1:00.48)                                        
 77 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:56.23        
                  56.22   1:56.23 (1:00.01)                                        
 78 Pena, Desiree              7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.45        
                  56.45   1:57.45 (1:01.00)                                        
 79 Srinivasan, Prthvi         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.33        
                  55.89   1:58.33 (1:02.44)                                        
 80 Leon, Pamela G             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    2:08.95        
                  58.64   2:08.95 (1:10.31)                                        
 81 Bhatti, Attiya             9 RY-NJ                2:22.61    2:09.22        
                1:04.14   2:09.22 (1:05.08)                                        
 82 Liang, Eileen              9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    2:11.35        
                1:01.16   2:11.35 (1:10.19)                                        
 -- Banker, Emma B             8 SHARKS-CT            1:59.41         DQ        
                1:01.83        DQ (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.59         DQ        
 -- Xuereb, Sabrina H         10 RY-NJ                1:54.83         DQ        
                  50.13        DQ (1:04.27)                                        
 -- Banker, Sarah E           10 SHARKS-CT            1:43.42         DQ        
                  48.31          DQ (51.94)                                        
 -- Picinich, Annmarie         9 RY-NJ                1:40.97         DQ        
                  41.64          DQ (45.00)                                        
 -- Einsidler, Nina A          9 RY-NJ                1:50.59         DQ        
 -- Luk, Tiffany              10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  53.61          DQ (59.72)                                        
 -- Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              1:45.30         DQ        
                  57.46        DQ (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Samuels, Charlotte R       9 RY-NJ                1:46.57         DQ        
                  53.37        DQ (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Ehret, Erika J             7 SHARKS-CT            1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.53          DQ (58.39)                                        
 -- Kuo, Victoria F            7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  58.70        DQ (1:00.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.20 ZQ     
                  38.83     1:21.20 (42.37)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee Chung          10 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:26.42 ZQ     
                  40.95     1:26.42 (45.47)                                        
  3 Werner, Gaby N            10 BAC-NJ               1:27.09    1:27.00 ZQ     
                  41.66     1:27.00 (45.34)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:30.55    1:27.44 ZQ     
                  41.25     1:27.44 (46.19)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:28.15 ZQ     
                  41.92     1:28.15 (46.23)                                        
  6 Jiran, Ashley             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.70    1:29.10 ZQ     
                  42.56     1:29.10 (46.54)                                        
  7 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.78    1:29.54 ZQ     
                  42.14     1:29.54 (47.40)                                        
  8 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.34 ZQ     
                  44.03     1:31.34 (47.31)                                        
  9 Karle, Katherine E         9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:42.02    1:33.36 JO     
                  43.97     1:33.36 (49.39)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:38.64    1:33.96 JO     
                  45.86     1:33.96 (48.10)                                        
 11 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:34.15        
                  45.60     1:34.15 (48.55)                                        
 12 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:34.39        
                  45.75     1:34.39 (48.64)                                        
 13 Arjomand, Banou           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:38.74    1:34.50        
                  44.89     1:34.50 (49.61)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:46.99    1:35.76        
                  46.50     1:35.76 (49.26)                                        
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.21    1:35.89        
                  44.70     1:35.89 (51.19)                                        
 16 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.56    1:37.51        
                  47.31     1:37.51 (50.20)                                        
 17 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.86    1:37.79        
                  47.45     1:37.79 (50.34)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:42.51    1:38.07        
                  46.23     1:38.07 (51.84)                                        
 19 Santos, Olivia J           9 FLY-MR               1:48.64    1:38.51        
                  46.92     1:38.51 (51.59)                                        
 20 Degearo, Kaitlyn V        10 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:38.87        
                  47.65     1:38.87 (51.22)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22    1:39.59        
                  48.30     1:39.59 (51.29)                                        
 22 Lennon, MaryAnn E          9 LIACU-MR             1:55.00    1:39.80        
                  48.80     1:39.80 (51.00)                                        
 23 Saccente, Colleen T       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:40.30        
                  47.28     1:40.30 (53.02)                                        
 24 Corrigan, Ciara B         10 FLY-MR               1:50.08    1:41.19        
                  48.31     1:41.19 (52.88)                                        
 25 Boddie, Erin E             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:49.21    1:41.63        
                  48.63     1:41.63 (53.00)                                        
 26 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               1:46.46    1:42.19        
                  49.14     1:42.19 (53.05)                                        
 27 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:48.46    1:42.63        
                  49.45     1:42.63 (53.18)                                        
 28 Mollitor, Makenzi R       10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.76        
                  49.05     1:42.76 (53.71)                                        
 29 Eguchi, Lydia              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:49.81    1:43.62        
                  48.34     1:43.62 (55.28)                                        
 30 Doveala, Jane E           10 HAA-MR               1:45.74    1:43.89        
                  49.26     1:43.89 (54.63)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.98        
                  47.79     1:43.98 (56.19)                                        
 31 Ng, Natalie               10 LIAC-MR              1:52.96    1:43.98        
                  50.23     1:43.98 (53.75)                                        
 33 Haiken, Charlotte E        9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:53.79    1:44.19        
                  49.91     1:44.19 (54.28)                                        
 34 Sodi, Allegra T            9 LIAC-MR              1:54.43    1:44.27        
                  50.26     1:44.27 (54.01)                                        
 35 DU, Irene                  9 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:44.40        
                  50.24     1:44.40 (54.16)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Mariana A       10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:38.68    1:44.52        
                  49.55     1:44.52 (54.97)                                        
 37 Mak, Eunice               10 BASC-MR              1:51.11    1:44.68        
                  50.45     1:44.68 (54.23)                                        
 38 Shkolar, Megan             9 BASC-MR              2:02.48    1:44.81        
                  50.07     1:44.81 (54.74)                                        
 39 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    1:44.99        
                  49.91     1:44.99 (55.08)                                        
 40 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              1:50.28    1:47.02        
                  51.29     1:47.02 (55.73)                                        
 41 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              2:05.67    1:47.94        
                  52.04     1:47.94 (55.90)                                        
 42 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana    9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:48.74        
                  50.51     1:48.74 (58.23)                                        
 43 Mance, Olivia T           10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.85        
                  51.65     1:48.85 (57.20)                                        
 44 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:51.22    1:49.64        
                  51.62     1:49.64 (58.02)                                        
 45 Markunas, Rebecca R        9 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:49.75        
                  52.71     1:49.75 (57.04)                                        
 46 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              2:06.85    1:50.07        
                  52.73     1:50.07 (57.34)                                        
 47 Corrigan, Nieve R          9 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:50.38        
                  51.52     1:50.38 (58.86)                                        
 48 Pena, Sarahe               9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:56.95    1:50.61        
                  51.39     1:50.61 (59.22)                                        
 49 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:48.44    1:51.09        
                  52.70     1:51.09 (58.39)                                        
 50 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:52.39        
                  55.10     1:52.39 (57.29)                                        
 51 Vallo, Emma R             10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:52.57        
                  54.74     1:52.57 (57.83)                                        
 52 Arjomand, May              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    1:52.98        
                  54.64     1:52.98 (58.34)                                        
 53 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.19        
                  54.42     1:53.19 (58.77)                                        
 54 McNally, Lauren E          8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.55        
                  55.93     1:53.55 (57.62)                                        
 55 Wilf, Jenna R              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.91        
                  45.69   1:54.91 (1:09.22)                                        
 56 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              2:11.73    1:55.55        
                  54.36   1:55.55 (1:01.19)                                        
 57 Yi, Morgan                 8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.62        
                  55.96     1:55.62 (59.66)                                        
 58 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:59.87    1:56.44        
                  55.99   1:56.44 (1:00.45)                                        
 59 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:58.63    1:57.06        
                  55.83   1:57.06 (1:01.23)                                        
 60 Randazzo, Stephanie       10 LIAC-MR              2:05.46    1:58.02        
                  54.79   1:58.02 (1:03.23)                                        
 61 Kang, Madeline             8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:58.90        
                  57.29   1:58.90 (1:01.61)                                        
 62 Bittel, Kelsey M           9 SHARKS-CT            2:11.39    2:01.34        
                  55.49   2:01.34 (1:05.85)                                        
 63 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR               2:13.50    2:01.64        
                  56.65   2:01.64 (1:04.99)                                        
 64 Koumas, Erica N            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.91        
                  58.44   2:02.91 (1:04.47)                                        
 65 Eguchi, Nadia N            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.96        
                1:00.44   2:03.96 (1:03.52)                                        
 66 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:06.11        
                  59.64   2:06.11 (1:06.47)                                        
 67 Salas-Allende, Isabella   10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:06.53        
                1:00.09   2:06.53 (1:06.44)                                        
 68 Lara, Tiffany              8 BASC-MR              2:09.20    2:06.61        
                  58.87   2:06.61 (1:07.74)                                        
 69 Kenney, Ryan M            10 LIAC-MR              2:11.83    2:06.95        
                1:00.38   2:06.95 (1:06.57)                                        
 70 Tanchuck, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              2:20.69    2:15.42        
                1:04.36   2:15.42 (1:11.06)                                        
 71 Leon, Pamela G             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:26.27        
                1:07.40   2:26.27 (1:18.87)                                        
 -- Abbas, Radwa               9 BASC-MR              1:48.99         DQ        
                  55.16        DQ (1:04.98)                                        
 -- Pena, Desiree              7 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Hu, Hannah                 9 SHARKS-CT            2:04.92         DQ        
                  58.01        DQ (1:03.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:13.75 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:13.75 (39.16)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:16.45 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:16.45 (40.92)                                        
  3 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:16.88 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)                                        
  3 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               1:18.59    1:16.88 ZQ     
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.35    1:18.41 ZQ     
                  37.58     1:18.41 (40.83)                                        
  6 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            1:18.78    1:20.11 ZQ     
                  38.28     1:20.11 (41.83)                                        
  7 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            1:22.68    1:20.17 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:20.17 (43.47)                                        
  8 Jiran, Ashley             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.33    1:21.22 ZQ     
                  37.59     1:21.22 (43.63)                                        
  9 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:22.24 JO     
                  36.82     1:22.24 (45.42)                                        
 10 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:47.34    1:23.86 JO     
                  39.76     1:23.86 (44.10)                                        
 11 Mathus, Jamie A           10 RY-NJ                1:30.63    1:29.14        
                  41.37     1:29.14 (47.77)                                        
 12 Reilly, Rosie B           10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:33.22        
                  42.51     1:33.22 (50.71)                                        
 13 Basso, Sierra K           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:43.98    1:34.54        
                  42.70     1:34.54 (51.84)                                        
 14 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               1:46.50    1:35.17        
 15 Boddie, Erin E             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:40.35    1:35.51        
                  44.11     1:35.51 (51.40)                                        
 16 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR              1:39.22    1:36.30        
                  43.50     1:36.30 (52.80)                                        
 17 Willie, Cassandra D       10 HAA-MR               1:47.29    1:36.95        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:42.84        
                  47.80     1:42.84 (55.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:32.55  10/30/2005 Rachel S Cho, LIAC -MR                     
                2:48.99  10&U ZQ
                2:55.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:36.22 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:16.24 (42.09)     2:00.35 (44.11)     2:36.22 (35.87)
  2 Hall, Julia M             10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:40.80 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:15.56 (40.82)     2:04.77 (49.21)     2:40.80 (36.03)
  3 Arana, Jessica            10 LIAC-MR              2:53.00    2:43.72 ZQ     
                  36.02     1:17.20 (41.18)     2:06.12 (48.92)     2:43.72 (37.60)
  4 Dominger, Jacqueline      10 HAA-MR               2:50.58    2:44.44 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:17.79 (43.27)     2:06.47 (48.68)     2:44.44 (37.97)
  5 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            2:43.49    2:46.31 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:19.86 (43.66)     2:08.17 (48.31)     2:46.31 (38.14)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    2:46.50 ZQ     
                  36.18     1:19.52 (43.34)     2:07.80 (48.28)     2:46.50 (38.70)
  7 Garces, Tessa J           10 Badger-MR            2:57.71    2:46.95 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.38 (41.28)     2:09.56 (51.18)     2:46.95 (37.39)
  8 McGrath, Ashley M         10 Badger-MR            2:51.95    2:47.17 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:18.88 (41.86)     2:11.27 (52.39)     2:47.17 (35.90)
  9 Silverman, Erica A        10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:47.53    2:47.44 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:20.41 (44.08)     2:08.27 (47.86)     2:47.44 (39.17)
 10 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            2:47.36    2:48.68 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:19.93 (43.16)     2:11.58 (51.65)     2:48.68 (37.10)
 11 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              2:51.88    2:48.87 ZQ     
                  38.82     1:21.96 (43.14)     2:11.50 (49.54)     2:48.87 (37.37)
 12 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              2:53.94    2:49.36 JO     
                  36.28     1:21.30 (45.02)     2:13.96 (52.66)     2:49.36 (35.40)
 13 Jiran, Ashley             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:52.91    2:49.54 JO     
                  38.33     1:20.15 (41.82)     2:11.04 (50.89)     2:49.54 (38.50)
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.68    2:50.03 JO     
                  39.33     1:22.78 (43.45)     2:14.34 (51.56)     2:50.03 (35.69)
 15 Czochanski, Kelly F       10 RY-NJ                2:55.68    2:57.50        
                  41.14     1:26.62 (45.48)     2:20.46 (53.84)     2:57.50 (37.04)
 16 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              3:37.25    2:58.45        
                  38.61     1:24.36 (45.75)     2:19.86 (55.50)     2:58.45 (38.59)
 17 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:58.98        
                  39.54     1:26.26 (46.72)     2:19.36 (53.10)     2:58.98 (39.62)
 18 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              3:06.97    3:01.39        
                  41.13     1:28.55 (47.42)     2:21.92 (53.37)     3:01.39 (39.47)
 19 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:02.33    3:02.31        
                  43.04     1:31.02 (47.98)     2:24.16 (53.14)     3:02.31 (38.15)
 20 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    3:04.34        
                  42.59     1:27.11 (44.52)     2:23.60 (56.49)     3:04.34 (40.74)
 21 Mathus, Jamie A           10 RY-NJ                3:01.30    3:05.22        
                  42.10     1:31.02 (48.92)     2:24.67 (53.65)     3:05.22 (40.55)
 22 Picinich, Annmarie         9 RY-NJ                3:18.69    3:08.40        
                  39.40     1:30.32 (50.92)     2:27.55 (57.23)     3:08.40 (40.85)
 23 Hadley, Emma B             9 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:11.36    3:09.08        
                  43.42     1:31.33 (47.91)     2:25.49 (54.16)     3:09.08 (43.59)
 24 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              3:12.86    3:09.34        
                  44.80     1:31.05 (46.25)     2:29.38 (58.33)     3:09.34 (39.96)
 25 Kuo, Elizabeth F          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:21.91    3:12.20        
                  47.37     1:33.10 (45.73)     2:28.53 (55.43)     3:12.20 (43.67)
 26 Arjomand, Banou           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    3:13.92        
                  45.45     1:35.17 (49.72)     2:30.82 (55.65)     3:13.92 (43.10)
 27 Solin, Julia               9 RY-NJ                3:39.74    3:17.05        
                  48.79     1:39.45 (50.66)     2:31.53 (52.08)     3:17.05 (45.52)
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              3:34.48    3:17.08        
                  48.04     1:39.03 (50.99)     2:34.90 (55.87)     3:17.08 (42.18)
 29 Pikulik, Nicole            9 HAA-MR               3:25.12    3:17.11        
                  47.31     1:35.28 (47.97)     2:30.84 (55.56)     3:17.11 (46.27)
 30 Boos, Lauren M            10 RY-NJ                3:30.50    3:20.79        
                  49.52     1:41.26 (51.74)     2:35.91 (54.65)     3:20.79 (44.88)
 31 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               3:24.10    3:21.40        
                  48.63     1:39.69 (51.06)     2:36.66 (56.97)     3:21.40 (44.74)
 32 Horton, Bridget R          9 RY-NJ                3:45.85    3:23.44        
                  51.02     1:44.19 (53.17)     2:38.16 (53.97)     3:23.44 (45.28)
 33 MacLennan, Erin S         10 RY-NJ                3:28.15    3:26.89        
                  50.28     1:43.12 (52.84)     2:40.49 (57.37)     3:26.89 (46.40)
 34 Fetter, Kalyn J            9 RY-NJ                3:30.60    3:28.25        
                1:43.60                             2:40.49 ( )     3:28.25 (47.76)
 35 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:29.35        
                  52.18     1:42.21 (50.03)   2:42.78 (1:00.57)     3:29.35 (46.57)
 36 Brennan, Sarah R          10 RY-NJ                3:35.97    3:29.36        
                  50.90     1:44.60 (53.70)   2:44.99 (1:00.39)     3:29.36 (44.37)
 37 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:31.77        
                  51.32                             2:44.88 ( )     3:31.77 (46.89)
 38 Miceli, Lauren N          10 RYUN-NJ              3:55.80    3:35.35        
                  51.29     1:46.62 (55.33)     2:46.50 (59.88)     3:35.35 (48.85)
 39 Samuels, Charlotte R       9 RY-NJ                4:00.00    3:47.32        
                  56.72     1:54.36 (57.64)   2:58.40 (1:04.04)     3:47.32 (48.92)
 40 March, Tori A              9 RY-NJ                3:56.38    3:49.96        
                  54.37     1:50.32 (55.95)   3:00.39 (1:10.07)     3:49.96 (49.57)
 41 Calderon, Victoria E       9 RY-NJ                3:52.64    3:58.48        
                  59.94   2:04.18 (1:04.24)   3:07.36 (1:03.18)     3:58.48 (51.12)
 42 Duenas, Juliana            9 RY-NJ                4:10.00    4:01.06        
                  51.25   1:52.02 (1:00.77)   3:09.45 (1:17.43)     4:01.06 (51.61)
 -- Horne, Maggie R           10 RY-NJ                3:48.60         DQ        
                  52.31     1:41.92 (49.61)     2:40.34 (58.42)          DQ (47.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   25.45  10/26/2002 Kristen Z Degrazia, TMSUFFOLK                
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      26.42      26.87 ZQ     
  2 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      28.74      27.33 ZQ     
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR                27.98      27.56 ZQ     
  4 Suarez, Daniela I         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      28.19      27.81 ZQ     
  5 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.01      27.84 ZQ     
  6 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                28.17      27.99 ZQ     
  7 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.46      28.24 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        28.54      28.26 JO     
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.64      28.33 JO     
 10 Sergeant, Safiya O        12 FLY-MR                 28.23      28.38 JO     
 11 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      28.63      28.44 JO     
 12 Frias, Cristina C         11 SHARKS-CT              28.28      28.69 JO     
 13 Martinez, Sam V           12 BAC-NJ                 28.56      28.81        
 14 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR                29.63      28.91        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                29.32      28.96        
 16 Nierenberg, Amelia J      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.09      29.02        
 17 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.28      29.23        
 18 Barry, Amanda E           12 TSUN-MR                29.24      29.25        
 19 Shehan, Olivia W          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      30.46      29.27        
 20 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.62      29.28        
 21 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.48      29.31        
 22 Ogisu, Emilie             12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      31.44      29.34        
 23 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.30      29.49        
 24 Cirone, Alexandra         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      30.39      29.54        
 25 Miller, Emma L            12 FLY-MR                 32.50      29.65        
 26 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.47      29.86        
 27 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 TSUN-MR                31.35      29.94        
 28 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.81      30.00        
 29 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR                 31.19      30.08        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 31.01      30.15        
 31 Marks, Sydney B           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.71      30.16        
 32 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.20        
 33 Desousa, Dana             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.51      30.27        
 34 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR                30.01      30.37        
 35 Diserio, Sophia           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.53      30.49        
 36 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 31.09      30.65        
 37 Attner, Lauren T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.75      30.77        
 38 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.74      30.82        
 39 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 31.07      31.10        
 40 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR                31.68      31.20        
 41 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR                32.02      31.26        
 42 Newton, Melanie S         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.25      31.29        
 43 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                30.37      31.36        
 44 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                31.18      31.64        
 45 Carroll, Natalie K        12 SHARKS-CT              31.65      31.67        
 46 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                32.72      31.69        
 47 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  32.44      31.74        
 48 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.90      31.75        
 49 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                34.15      31.78        
 50 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.49      31.79        
 51 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.18      31.82        
 52 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                33.41      31.89        
 53 Quick, Lisa K             12 LIAC-MR                33.59      31.93        
 54 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                31.67      31.96        
 55 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR                31.37      32.00        
 56 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                  34.33      32.06        
 57 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR                 32.65      32.11        
 58 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      32.19        
 59 Damsky, Abby K            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      33.63      32.22        
 60 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.10      32.37        
 61 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                32.31      32.46        
 62 Olinger, Olivia M         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.51      32.52        
 63 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.63        
 64 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                32.72      32.65        
 65 Swartwout, Erica          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.60      32.67        
 66 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR                35.55      32.70        
 67 Sess, Danika E            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.98      32.74        
 68 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                34.44      32.87        
 69 Katz, Megan A             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.31      32.92        
 70 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.14      32.93        
 71 Katz, Rebecca             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.05      33.12        
 72 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.20      33.34        
 73 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR                35.13      33.35        
 74 Muoio, Tara R             12 HS-MR                  37.75      33.50        
 75 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 32.73      33.66        
 76 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                34.71      33.77        
 77 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                33.68      33.79        
 78 Dayton, Paige V           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.89      34.03        
 78 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR                33.34      34.03        
 80 Howe, Campbell C          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      37.34      34.39        
 81 Shi, Rojie                11 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.76        
 82 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 34.33      34.80        
 83 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.90        
 84 Maniatakos, Alexis        12 BASC-MR                40.03      34.95        
 85 Galen, Eve I              11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.98      34.97        
 86 Garcia, Ashley            12 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.00        
 87 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                33.50      35.18        
 88 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR                40.00      35.51        
 89 Young, Sarah E            11 HS-MR                  37.00      36.03        
 90 Schick, Elizabeth K       12 SHARKS-CT              38.41      36.42        
 91 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                37.33      36.85        
 92 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 46.80      41.07        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   54.42  10/29/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      51.86      53.03 ZQ     
                  25.59       53.03 (27.44)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR                57.79      57.34 ZQ     
                  28.02       57.34 (29.32)                                        
  3 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.60      59.01 ZQ     
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
  4 Hanss, Katie E            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.28      59.36 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)                                        
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.25      59.55 ZQ     
                  29.25       59.55 (30.30)                                        
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR                59.95    1:00.10 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.10 (31.66)                                        
  7 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.15    1:00.26 ZQ     
                  28.90     1:00.26 (31.36)                                        
  8 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:02.11    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.50 (30.90)                                        
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.07    1:00.67 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.67 (31.31)                                        
 10 Shahar, Jennifer B        12 BAC-NJ               1:03.13    1:01.07 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.07 (31.31)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 AGUAU-MR             1:04.63    1:01.41 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.41 (31.57)                                        
 12 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.49    1:01.48 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.48 (31.77)                                        
 13 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.43    1:01.67 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.67 (31.86)                                        
 14 Lydon, Breann N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.21    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.92 (32.53)                                        
 15 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            1:02.36    1:02.54        
                  30.05     1:02.54 (32.49)                                        
 16 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            1:04.07    1:02.67        
                  30.01     1:02.67 (32.66)                                        
 17 Barry, Erin M             11 BAC-NJ               1:02.33    1:02.74        
                  30.32     1:02.74 (32.42)                                        
 18 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:02.81        
                  30.58     1:02.81 (32.23)                                        
 19 Demarco, Jackie M         12 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:02.85        
                  30.41     1:02.85 (32.44)                                        
 20 Tompkins, Catherine A     12 Badger-MR            1:02.13    1:02.94        
                  30.47     1:02.94 (32.47)                                        
 21 Cirone, Alexandra         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.93    1:03.16        
                  30.46     1:03.16 (32.70)                                        
 22 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.02    1:03.20        
                  30.62     1:03.20 (32.58)                                        
 23 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            1:03.83    1:03.27        
                  30.51     1:03.27 (32.76)                                        
 24 Martinez, Sam V           12 BAC-NJ               1:02.68    1:03.56        
                  30.47     1:03.56 (33.09)                                        
 25 Nierenberg, Amelia J      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.60    1:03.58        
                  31.04     1:03.58 (32.54)                                        
 26 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:04.12    1:03.75        
                  30.41     1:03.75 (33.34)                                        
 27 McCarthy, Caroline G      12 BAC-NJ               1:02.57    1:04.04        
                  31.05     1:04.04 (32.99)                                        
 28 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:03.04    1:04.07        
                  30.79     1:04.07 (33.28)                                        
 29 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.27        
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
 30 Barry, Amanda E           12 TSUN-MR              1:03.17    1:04.43        
                  30.94     1:04.43 (33.49)                                        
 31 Shehan, Olivia W          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:08.66    1:04.46        
                  31.05     1:04.46 (33.41)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:04.48        
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)                                        
 33 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT            1:04.98    1:04.50        
                  31.81     1:04.50 (32.69)                                        
 34 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:04.61        
                  31.12     1:04.61 (33.49)                                        
 35 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              1:07.37    1:04.78        
                  31.45     1:04.78 (33.33)                                        
 36 Nestrowitz, Sara M        11 RY-NJ                1:05.35    1:04.84        
                  31.31     1:04.84 (33.53)                                        
 37 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:04.88        
                  31.00     1:04.88 (33.88)                                        
 38 Sawkins, Emma E           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:04.90        
                  31.25     1:04.90 (33.65)                                        
 39 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.47    1:04.93        
                  31.98     1:04.93 (32.95)                                        
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.95    1:04.95        
                  31.18     1:04.95 (33.77)                                        
 41 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:05.16        
                  31.74     1:05.16 (33.42)                                        
 42 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:04.73    1:05.29        
                  31.69     1:05.29 (33.60)                                        
 43 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.30        
                  31.78     1:05.30 (33.52)                                        
 44 Chrzanowski, Jaqueline N  12 Badger-MR            1:04.06    1:05.42        
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
 45 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:05.50        
                  31.34     1:05.50 (34.16)                                        
 46 Danovitch, Amelia E       12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:05.53        
                  31.33     1:05.53 (34.20)                                        
 47 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:05.58        
                  31.76     1:05.58 (33.82)                                        
 48 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.19    1:05.78        
                  31.12     1:05.78 (34.66)                                        
 49 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:05.91        
                  30.80     1:05.91 (35.11)                                        
 50 Herbold, Emma K           11 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:06.01        
                  31.68     1:06.01 (34.33)                                        
 51 Desousa, Dana             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.21    1:06.10        
                  31.89     1:06.10 (34.21)                                        
 52 Kao, Emma B               11 BAC-NJ               1:10.03    1:06.20        
                  32.34     1:06.20 (33.86)                                        
 53 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.57    1:06.25        
                  31.57     1:06.25 (34.68)                                        
 54 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 TSUN-MR              1:09.34    1:06.37        
                  31.37     1:06.37 (35.00)                                        
 55 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR               1:06.97    1:06.43        
                  31.49     1:06.43 (34.94)                                        
 56 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:11.76    1:06.68        
                  32.11     1:06.68 (34.57)                                        
 57 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              1:08.18    1:07.02        
                  32.16     1:07.02 (34.86)                                        
 58 Marks, Sydney B           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.82    1:07.05        
                  31.71     1:07.05 (35.34)                                        
 59 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.84    1:07.11        
                  32.37     1:07.11 (34.74)                                        
 60 Jaramillo, Nicolle        12 RY-NJ                1:09.20    1:07.15        
                  32.52     1:07.15 (34.63)                                        
 61 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:06.24    1:07.19        
                  32.15     1:07.19 (35.04)                                        
 62 Leonardo, Alex R          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.87    1:07.25        
                  33.24     1:07.25 (34.01)                                        
 63 O'Connor, Ann             12 BASC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.30        
                  31.77     1:07.30 (35.53)                                        
 64 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.42    1:07.34        
                  32.12     1:07.34 (35.22)                                        
 65 Horne, Emily A            12 RY-NJ                1:09.62    1:07.35        
                  32.26     1:07.35 (35.09)                                        
 66 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.66    1:07.40        
                  31.60     1:07.40 (35.80)                                        
 67 Kelly, Simone             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:07.87        
                  31.84     1:07.87 (36.03)                                        
 68 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:08.28    1:08.21        
                  32.14     1:08.21 (36.07)                                        
 68 Moody, Bridget M          12 LIAC-MR              1:10.41    1:08.21        
                  32.89     1:08.21 (35.32)                                        
 70 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            1:06.64    1:08.33        
                  33.01     1:08.33 (35.32)                                        
 71 Nixon, Charlotte A        11 Badger-MR            1:07.20    1:08.56        
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)                                        
 72 Aguirre, Julie D          11 HS-MR                1:11.10    1:08.58        
                  32.83     1:08.58 (35.75)                                        
 73 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:08.72        
                  33.20     1:08.72 (35.52)                                        
 74 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.52    1:08.80        
                  33.39     1:08.80 (35.41)                                        
 75 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:12.35    1:09.00        
                  33.49     1:09.00 (35.51)                                        
 75 Dooman, Katie G           12 RY-NJ                1:10.09    1:09.00        
                  33.75     1:09.00 (35.25)                                        
 75 Pena E., Jarleen B        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.27    1:09.00        
                  33.50     1:09.00 (35.50)                                        
 78 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:08.80    1:09.05        
                  33.24     1:09.05 (35.81)                                        
 79 Denicola, Gabi K          11 RY-NJ                1:08.85    1:09.06        
                  32.45     1:09.06 (36.61)                                        
 80 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       12 RY-NJ                1:10.99    1:09.07        
                  33.77     1:09.07 (35.30)                                        
 81 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.12        
                  33.89     1:09.12 (35.23)                                        
 82 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR              1:11.56    1:09.29        
                  33.37     1:09.29 (35.92)                                        
 83 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:09.39        
                  33.32     1:09.39 (36.07)                                        
 84 Vo, Kara B                12 RY-NJ                1:06.24    1:09.45        
                  33.78     1:09.45 (35.67)                                        
 85 Nagarajan, Mira           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.91    1:09.47        
                  33.26     1:09.47 (36.21)                                        
 86 Attner, Lauren T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.42    1:09.52        
                  33.13     1:09.52 (36.39)                                        
 87 Diserio, Sophia           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:11.37    1:09.64        
                  34.21     1:09.64 (35.43)                                        
 88 Fenn, Kerry N             12 Badger-MR            1:09.55    1:09.79        
                  33.68     1:09.79 (36.11)                                        
 89 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:16.77    1:09.82        
                  32.57     1:09.82 (37.25)                                        
 90 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:09.97        
                  33.77     1:09.97 (36.20)                                        
 91 Lee, Jamie C              11 RY-NJ                1:14.61    1:10.10        
                  33.79     1:10.10 (36.31)                                        
 91 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.10        
                  33.59     1:10.10 (36.51)                                        
 93 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.00    1:10.14        
                  33.42     1:10.14 (36.72)                                        
 94 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:10.15        
                  33.14     1:10.15 (37.01)                                        
 95 Cullen, Jeanne M          11 BAC-NJ               1:08.26    1:10.27        
                  33.72     1:10.27 (36.55)                                        
 96 Newton, Melanie S         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.24    1:10.30        
                  33.52     1:10.30 (36.78)                                        
 97 Goldberg, Isa E           12 SHARKS-CT            1:12.52    1:10.34        
                  33.48     1:10.34 (36.86)                                        
 98 Andriopoulos, Andriana    11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:10.48        
                  33.35     1:10.48 (37.13)                                        
 99 Mejia, Nicole             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.12    1:10.49        
                  33.99     1:10.49 (36.50)                                        
100 Angus, Effie E            11 RY-NJ                1:12.66    1:10.74        
                  33.85     1:10.74 (36.89)                                        
101 Doran, Bridget F          12 BAC-NJ               1:13.45    1:10.77        
                  34.83     1:10.77 (35.94)                                        
102 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.02    1:10.83        
                  34.24     1:10.83 (36.59)                                        
103 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.02    1:10.99        
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)                                        
104 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:11.00        
                  33.69     1:11.00 (37.31)                                        
105 Wehr, Francesca J         12 RY-NJ                1:12.22    1:11.03        
                  33.72     1:11.03 (37.31)                                        
105 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            1:10.91    1:11.03        
                  33.89     1:11.03 (37.14)                                        
107 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.41    1:11.39        
                  33.84     1:11.39 (37.55)                                        
108 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:12.26    1:11.50        
                  34.91     1:11.50 (36.59)                                        
109 Hughes, Kelly L           12 BAC-NJ               1:08.37    1:11.51        
                  34.10     1:11.51 (37.41)                                        
110 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.59    1:11.71        
                  34.14     1:11.71 (37.57)                                        
111 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.33    1:11.72        
                  34.29     1:11.72 (37.43)                                        
112 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.55    1:11.90        
                  35.07     1:11.90 (36.83)                                        
112 Reynolds, Emily M         11 RY-NJ                1:17.32    1:11.90        
                  33.82     1:11.90 (38.08)                                        
114 Swartwout, Erica          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.15    1:12.27        
                  34.24     1:12.27 (38.03)                                        
115 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:12.66        
                  34.94     1:12.66 (37.72)                                        
116 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:16.18    1:13.43        
                  35.10     1:13.43 (38.33)                                        
117 Farrell, Francesca L      12 RY-NJ                1:12.61    1:13.46        
                  34.72     1:13.46 (38.74)                                        
118 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.76    1:13.78        
                  35.17     1:13.78 (38.61)                                        
119 Damsky, Abby K            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:17.99    1:13.85        
                  34.12     1:13.85 (39.73)                                        
120 Sess, Danika E            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.90    1:13.90        
                  34.62     1:13.90 (39.28)                                        
121 Conte, Jaclyn R           11 SHARKS-CT            1:15.24    1:14.44        
                  36.21     1:14.44 (38.23)                                        
122 Hymes, Clare E            12 Badger-MR            1:15.41    1:14.45        
                  34.54     1:14.45 (39.91)                                        
123 Webb, Chelsea K           12 RY-NJ                1:11.05    1:14.97        
                  36.13     1:14.97 (38.84)                                        
124 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:13.69    1:14.99        
                  36.15     1:14.99 (38.84)                                        
125 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:14.68    1:15.49        
                  34.67     1:15.49 (40.82)                                        
126 Katz, Megan A             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.78    1:16.56        
                  35.48     1:16.56 (41.08)                                        
127 Schmitt, Rosie H          12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:23.05    1:17.42        
                  36.69     1:17.42 (40.73)                                        
128 Dayton, Paige V           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:19.74    1:17.62        
                  37.56     1:17.62 (40.06)                                        
129 Duenas, Mariana           11 RY-NJ                1:19.83    1:17.65        
                  36.47     1:17.65 (41.18)                                        
130 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:15.47    1:17.81        
                  36.45     1:17.81 (41.36)                                        
131 Katz, Rebecca             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.87    1:18.19        
                  35.91     1:18.19 (42.28)                                        
132 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:19.20        
                  37.05     1:19.20 (42.15)                                        
133 Howe, Campbell C          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:26.07    1:19.88        
                  37.69     1:19.88 (42.19)                                        
134 Galen, Eve I              11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:20.06        
                  38.61     1:20.06 (41.45)                                        
135 Schick, Elizabeth K       12 SHARKS-CT            1:26.26    1:20.90        
136 Lau, Ashley               12 BASC-MR              1:27.58    1:21.71        
                  39.63     1:21.71 (42.08)                                        
137 Lau, Amanda               12 BASC-MR              1:25.36    1:21.76        
                  38.52     1:21.76 (43.24)                                        
138 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.28    1:22.61        
                  39.35     1:22.61 (43.26)                                        
139 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.85    1:23.76        
                  37.62     1:23.76 (46.14)                                        
140 Warren, Lucy E            11 RY-NJ                1:23.01    1:28.23        
                  41.86     1:28.23 (46.37)                                        
141 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:28.85        
                  41.55     1:28.85 (47.30)                                        
142 Baldoz, Ria V             11 SHARKS-CT            1:25.00    1:38.78        
                  43.57     1:38.78 (55.21)                                        
 -- Cooney, Alexandra L       11 SHARKS-CT            1:50.00         DQ        
                  48.62                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:01.63  10/28/2006 Daniela Rueda, AGUA Swim Team              
                2:11.99  11-12 ZQ
                2:15.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:07.40    2:06.21 ZQ     
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)     1:34.43 (32.28)     2:06.21 (31.78)
  2 Suarez, Daniela I         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:09.63    2:07.41 ZQ     
                  30.23     1:02.56 (32.33)     1:35.28 (32.72)     2:07.41 (32.13)
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 AGUAU-MR             2:14.88    2:07.82 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.03 (32.19)     1:34.89 (32.86)     2:07.82 (32.93)
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              2:10.14    2:08.28 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.49 (32.92)     1:35.34 (32.85)     2:08.28 (32.94)
  5 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:09.58    2:09.18 ZQ     
                  30.31     1:03.15 (32.84)     1:36.82 (33.67)     2:09.18 (32.36)
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:11.79    2:09.28 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:03.04 (32.87)     1:36.64 (33.60)     2:09.28 (32.64)
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.02    2:09.71 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:02.54 (32.68)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:09.71 (33.21)
  8 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.73    2:12.82 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.25 (33.57)     1:38.87 (34.62)     2:12.82 (33.95)
  9 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               2:13.35    2:13.50 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.11 (33.55)     1:39.46 (34.35)     2:13.50 (34.04)
 10 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:23.64    2:13.85 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.73 (33.81)     1:39.60 (34.87)     2:13.85 (34.25)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:13.00    2:14.48 JO     
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)     1:39.85 (34.99)     2:14.48 (34.63)
 11 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:14.67    2:14.48 JO     
                  30.63     1:05.12 (34.49)     1:39.86 (34.74)     2:14.48 (34.62)
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              2:17.15    2:14.69 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)     1:41.25 (34.85)     2:14.69 (33.44)
 14 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              2:17.32    2:15.67        
                  31.55     1:05.83 (34.28)     1:41.20 (35.37)     2:15.67 (34.47)
 15 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR               2:11.20    2:15.86        
                  31.90     1:06.48 (34.58)     1:41.38 (34.90)     2:15.86 (34.48)
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:21.90    2:15.88        
                  30.75     1:05.03 (34.28)     1:40.23 (35.20)     2:15.88 (35.65)
 17 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT            2:23.44    2:16.39        
                  32.44     1:08.01 (35.57)     1:42.75 (34.74)     2:16.39 (33.64)
 18 Lydon, Breann N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:18.90    2:16.87        
                  32.21     1:07.36 (35.15)     1:43.54 (36.18)     2:16.87 (33.33)
 19 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              2:21.66    2:17.14        
                  32.37     1:07.60 (35.23)     1:43.20 (35.60)     2:17.14 (33.94)
 20 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:16.50    2:17.22        
                  30.81     1:05.63 (34.82)     1:41.49 (35.86)     2:17.22 (35.73)
 21 Drury, Shannon            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.13    2:17.35        
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:43.09 (36.28)     2:17.35 (34.26)
 22 Cirone, Alexandra         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:18.12    2:17.43        
                  31.94     1:07.51 (35.57)     1:42.95 (35.44)     2:17.43 (34.48)
 23 Ogisu, Emilie             12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:23.82    2:17.44        
                  31.13     1:06.64 (35.51)     1:42.71 (36.07)     2:17.44 (34.73)
 24 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              2:38.90    2:17.84        
                  32.04     1:07.31 (35.27)     1:43.61 (36.30)     2:17.84 (34.23)
 25 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.21    2:18.59        
                  31.86     1:07.27 (35.41)     1:43.88 (36.61)     2:18.59 (34.71)
 26 Barry, Amanda E           12 TSUN-MR              2:15.61    2:19.31        
                  31.87     1:07.81 (35.94)     1:44.23 (36.42)     2:19.31 (35.08)
 27 Danovitch, Amelia E       12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:21.95    2:19.71        
                  32.13     1:08.47 (36.34)     1:45.07 (36.60)     2:19.71 (34.64)
 27 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:22.58    2:19.71        
                  31.76     1:07.44 (35.68)     1:44.16 (36.72)     2:19.71 (35.55)
 29 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              2:25.71    2:20.59        
                  33.48     1:09.82 (36.34)     1:46.15 (36.33)     2:20.59 (34.44)
 30 Nierenberg, Amelia J      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:30.08    2:21.27        
                  32.03     1:08.31 (36.28)     1:46.61 (38.30)     2:21.27 (34.66)
 31 Martinez, Sam V           12 BAC-NJ               2:18.56    2:21.33        
                  32.55     1:08.95 (36.40)     1:44.72 (35.77)     2:21.33 (36.61)
 32 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:21.42        
                  32.75     1:08.98 (36.23)     1:45.67 (36.69)     2:21.42 (35.75)
 33 Sergeant, Safiya O        12 FLY-MR               2:21.43    2:21.46        
                  32.65     1:09.17 (36.52)     1:46.27 (37.10)     2:21.46 (35.19)
 34 Shehan, Olivia W          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:29.51    2:21.58        
                  30.85     1:06.90 (36.05)     1:45.16 (38.26)     2:21.58 (36.42)
 35 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              2:24.28    2:21.61        
                  33.42     1:11.59 (38.17)     1:48.27 (36.68)     2:21.61 (33.34)
 36 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              2:25.78    2:21.74        
                  33.02     1:10.24 (37.22)     1:47.32 (37.08)     2:21.74 (34.42)
 37 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:21.37    2:21.87        
                  31.60     1:07.16 (35.56)     1:44.78 (37.62)     2:21.87 (37.09)
 38 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              2:24.01    2:22.30        
                  33.57     1:09.78 (36.21)     1:46.85 (37.07)     2:22.30 (35.45)
 39 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               2:21.52    2:22.33        
                  33.25     1:09.20 (35.95)     1:46.07 (36.87)     2:22.33 (36.26)
 40 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.40    2:22.39        
                  32.31     1:08.79 (36.48)     1:47.24 (38.45)     2:22.39 (35.15)
 41 Leonardo, Alex R          12 LIAC-MR              2:32.18    2:22.53        
                  33.61     1:10.58 (36.97)     1:48.06 (37.48)     2:22.53 (34.47)
 42 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              2:31.95    2:22.54        
                  33.16     1:10.11 (36.95)     1:48.05 (37.94)     2:22.54 (34.49)
 43 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.00    2:23.06        
                  30.90     1:07.19 (36.29)     1:45.40 (38.21)     2:23.06 (37.66)
 44 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              2:34.89    2:24.38        
                  33.63     1:12.35 (38.72)     1:48.97 (36.62)     2:24.38 (35.41)
 45 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR               2:35.56    2:24.60        
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)     1:49.14 (38.67)     2:24.60 (35.46)
 46 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              2:34.47    2:24.85        
                  33.57     1:11.13 (37.56)     1:48.69 (37.56)     2:24.85 (36.16)
 47 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              2:35.74    2:27.23        
                  33.73     1:12.65 (38.92)     1:50.95 (38.30)     2:27.23 (36.28)
 48 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.92    2:27.57        
                  34.06     1:12.04 (37.98)     1:50.66 (38.62)     2:27.57 (36.91)
 48 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              2:33.68    2:27.57        
                  33.99     1:11.85 (37.86)     1:50.27 (38.42)     2:27.57 (37.30)
 50 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               2:28.59    2:27.82        
                  32.92     1:10.12 (37.20)     1:48.84 (38.72)     2:27.82 (38.98)
 51 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.45    2:28.09        
                  33.38     1:11.05 (37.67)     1:49.79 (38.74)     2:28.09 (38.30)
 52 Miller, Emma L            12 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:28.10        
                  33.48     1:12.57 (39.09)     1:49.93 (37.36)     2:28.10 (38.17)
 53 Desousa, Dana             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.11    2:28.14        
                  34.20     1:13.62 (39.42)     1:51.70 (38.08)     2:28.14 (36.44)
 54 Attner, Lauren T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.10    2:28.36        
                  33.83     1:12.05 (38.22)     1:50.31 (38.26)     2:28.36 (38.05)
 55 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:30.66    2:28.44        
                  31.85     1:09.34 (37.49)     1:49.64 (40.30)     2:28.44 (38.80)
 56 Moody, Bridget M          12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:28.48        
                  33.22     1:11.63 (38.41)     1:51.16 (39.53)     2:28.48 (37.32)
 57 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:32.15    2:28.86        
                  33.29     1:11.97 (38.68)     1:51.54 (39.57)     2:28.86 (37.32)
 58 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:42.88    2:29.45        
                  32.88     1:11.27 (38.39)     1:51.76 (40.49)     2:29.45 (37.69)
 59 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:29.68        
                  35.10     1:13.31 (38.21)     1:52.06 (38.75)     2:29.68 (37.62)
 60 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:32.68    2:30.52        
                  33.58     1:12.54 (38.96)     1:52.53 (39.99)     2:30.52 (37.99)
 61 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.51    2:31.11        
                  34.58     1:13.10 (38.52)     1:52.77 (39.67)     2:31.11 (38.34)
 62 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR              2:56.04    2:31.57        
                  34.19     1:12.57 (38.38)     1:53.28 (40.71)     2:31.57 (38.29)
 63 Hughes, Kelly L           12 BAC-NJ               2:25.97    2:31.71        
                  35.05     1:13.69 (38.64)     1:53.11 (39.42)     2:31.71 (38.60)
 64 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              2:35.19    2:32.27        
                  35.16     1:14.84 (39.68)     1:54.96 (40.12)     2:32.27 (37.31)
 65 Ego, Stephanie K          12 SHARKS-CT            2:39.95    2:32.40        
                  34.44     1:12.82 (38.38)     1:52.67 (39.85)     2:32.40 (39.73)
 66 Swartwout, Erica          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:32.53        
                  34.36     1:13.71 (39.35)     1:53.14 (39.43)     2:32.53 (39.39)
 67 Diserio, Sophia           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:42.88    2:33.11        
                  35.92     1:15.42 (39.50)     1:55.83 (40.41)     2:33.11 (37.28)
 68 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:42.58    2:33.49        
                  33.35     1:12.15 (38.80)     1:55.05 (42.90)     2:33.49 (38.44)
 69 Rota, Amanda P            11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:30.29    2:33.77        
                  34.34     1:14.12 (39.78)     1:55.03 (40.91)     2:33.77 (38.74)
 70 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:34.28        
                  35.25     1:14.68 (39.43)     1:55.60 (40.92)     2:34.28 (38.68)
 71 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.89    2:34.58        
                  35.35     1:14.55 (39.20)     1:55.07 (40.52)     2:34.58 (39.51)
 72 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.68    2:34.61        
                  34.27     1:14.73 (40.46)     1:55.08 (40.35)     2:34.61 (39.53)
 73 Andriopoulos, Andriana    11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:35.15        
                  35.42     1:16.50 (41.08)     1:58.13 (41.63)     2:35.15 (37.02)
 74 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:42.61    2:35.72        
                  35.01     1:15.07 (40.06)     1:56.67 (41.60)     2:35.72 (39.05)
 75 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              2:26.87    2:35.82        
                  36.18                             1:56.33 ( )     2:35.82 (39.49)
 76 Mejia, Nicole             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.05    2:37.04        
                  35.31     1:15.71 (40.40)     1:57.02 (41.31)     2:37.04 (40.02)
 77 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              2:37.16    2:37.17        
                  36.56     1:17.55 (40.99)     1:58.84 (41.29)     2:37.17 (38.33)
 78 Newton, Melanie S         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:49.77    2:37.72        
                  34.58     1:16.36 (41.78)     1:59.32 (42.96)     2:37.72 (38.40)
 79 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:38.79        
                  36.07     1:18.50 (42.43)     2:01.20 (42.70)     2:38.79 (37.59)
 80 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:39.41        
                  35.50     1:15.72 (40.22)     1:58.25 (42.53)     2:39.41 (41.16)
 81 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR              2:52.32    2:40.26        
                  34.93   2:40.26 (2:05.33)                                        
 82 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              3:07.13    2:41.20        
                  34.24     1:15.89 (41.65)     1:59.27 (43.38)     2:41.20 (41.93)
 83 Sess, Danika E            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:51.38    2:42.13        
                  35.35   2:42.13 (2:06.78)                                        
 84 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:42.16        
                  35.73     1:18.10 (42.37)     2:01.69 (43.59)     2:42.16 (40.47)
 85 Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR               2:55.07    2:44.32        
                  36.36     1:18.66 (42.30)     2:02.78 (44.12)     2:44.32 (41.54)
 86 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:55.22    2:46.12        
                  36.47     1:18.88 (42.41)     2:03.27 (44.39)     2:46.12 (42.85)
 87 Katz, Rebecca             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.80    2:48.78        
                  38.46     1:23.50 (45.04)     2:05.90 (42.40)     2:48.78 (42.88)
 88 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               2:54.13    2:51.86        
                  38.88     1:24.23 (45.35)     2:10.36 (46.13)     2:51.86 (41.50)
 89 Garcia, Ashley            12 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:55.23        
                  39.24     1:24.46 (45.22)     2:11.74 (47.28)     2:55.23 (43.49)
 90 Galen, Eve I              11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:04.52    2:56.64        
                  38.65     1:24.62 (45.97)     2:12.42 (47.80)     2:56.64 (44.22)
 91 Howe, Campbell C          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:16.32    3:00.26        
                  39.92     1:27.31 (47.39)     2:15.66 (48.35)     3:00.26 (44.60)
 92 Byrne, Theresa A          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:36.64    3:13.83        
                  41.09     1:30.93 (49.84)     2:24.18 (53.25)     3:13.83 (49.65)
 -- Dayton, Paige V           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:05.19         DQ        
                  40.10     1:25.90 (45.80)     2:11.65 (45.75)          DQ (40.75)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   29.36  10/27/2002 Julie N Kochman, TMSUFFOLK                   
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shahar, Jennifer B        12 BAC-NJ                 31.52      31.82 ZQ     
  2 Drury, Shannon            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.18      31.86 ZQ     
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.83      31.98 ZQ     
  4 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR              31.22      32.01 ZQ     
  5 Frias, Cristina C         11 SHARKS-CT              32.96      32.34 ZQ     
  6 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                34.22      32.54 ZQ     
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.86      32.91 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.14      33.55        
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.32      33.77        
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR                32.97      33.86        
 11 McCarthy, Caroline G      12 BAC-NJ                 33.47      34.12        
 12 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR                 35.96      34.31        
 13 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                34.52      34.45        
 13 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR              35.49      34.45        
 15 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.45      34.68        
 16 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.66      35.25        
 17 Nixon, Charlotte A        11 Badger-MR              36.71      35.32        
 18 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                36.15      35.40        
 19 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 35.35      35.52        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 37.22      35.59        
 21 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 TSUN-MR                36.76      35.80        
 22 Kao, Emma B               11 BAC-NJ                 36.54      35.81        
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR                38.52      35.81        
 24 Kelly, Simone             11 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.04      36.35        
 25 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 36.59      36.62        
 26 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 35.09      36.71        
 27 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR                37.27      36.84        
 27 Chrzanowski, Jaqueline N  12 Badger-MR              36.71      36.84        
 29 Hymes, Clare E            12 Badger-MR              35.01      36.87        
 30 O'Connor, Ann             12 BASC-MR                39.00      36.91        
 31 Quick, Lisa K             12 LIAC-MR                39.65      37.35        
 32 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR                36.23      37.38        
 33 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR                39.49      37.63        
 34 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.55      37.70        
 35 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR                36.79      37.72        
 35 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                37.84      37.72        
 37 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.05      37.74        
 38 Rota, Amanda P            11 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.96      37.80        
 39 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR                44.67      38.00        
 40 Aguirre, Julie D          11 HS-MR                  37.81      38.10        
 41 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.14        
 42 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.70      38.19        
 43 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.51      38.20        
 44 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR                37.59      38.24        
 45 Cullen, Jeanne M          11 BAC-NJ                 36.51      38.26        
 46 Damsky, Abby K            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      41.50      38.37        
 47 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.51      38.42        
 48 Nagarajan, Mira           11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.57      38.54        
 49 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                38.67      38.61        
 50 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                41.47      38.62        
 51 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR                39.36      39.09        
 52 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 37.55      39.27        
 53 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.97      39.35        
 54 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                39.18      39.54        
 55 Hughes, Kelly L           12 BAC-NJ                 38.87      39.70        
 56 Sess, Danika E            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.14      40.13        
 57 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                 41.02      40.18        
 58 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.23        
 59 Doran, Bridget F          12 BAC-NJ                 41.90      40.86        
 60 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 38.21      40.95        
 61 Katz, Megan A             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.60      41.34        
 61 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR                48.76      41.34        
 63 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR                40.98      42.33        
 64 Lau, Ashley               12 BASC-MR                47.07      42.88        
 65 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                44.15      43.13        
 66 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.21        
 67 Lau, Amanda               12 BASC-MR                48.37      44.04        
 68 Schick, Elizabeth K       12 SHARKS-CT              45.01      47.36        
 69 Rieck, Ashley S           12 Badger-MR              50.10      48.37        
 70 Cooney, Alexandra L       11 SHARKS-CT              59.00      51.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:01.87  10/29/2005 Agata Michalak, FLY  -MR                   
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.98 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:03.98 (33.07)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:05.50 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:05.50 (34.13)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 AGUAU-MR             1:12.47    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  32.80     1:07.56 (34.76)                                        
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.79    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:08.38 (35.39)                                        
  5 Suarez, Daniela I         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:09.72    1:08.41 ZQ     
                  33.80     1:08.41 (34.61)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:08.44 (34.63)                                        
  7 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT            1:12.36    1:08.86 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:08.86 (35.36)                                        
  8 Drury, Shannon            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.91    1:08.93 ZQ     
                  33.28     1:08.93 (35.65)                                        
  9 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.37    1:09.04 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:09.04 (35.48)                                        
 10 Lydon, Breann N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.51    1:09.40 ZQ     
                  33.72     1:09.40 (35.68)                                        
 11 Barry, Erin M             11 BAC-NJ               1:11.72    1:09.85 JO     
                  34.76     1:09.85 (35.09)                                        
 12 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:10.48 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.48 (35.98)                                        
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:10.50 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.50 (36.46)                                        
 14 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:10.88 JO     
                  35.40     1:10.88 (35.48)                                        
 15 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:11.02 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.02 (36.35)                                        
 16 Frias, Cristina C         11 SHARKS-CT            1:10.57    1:11.78        
                  34.74     1:11.78 (37.04)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:12.19        
                  34.88     1:12.19 (37.31)                                        
 18 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:18.86    1:12.43        
                  35.42     1:12.43 (37.01)                                        
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:12.52        
                  35.90     1:12.52 (36.62)                                        
 20 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.35    1:12.56        
                  34.88     1:12.56 (37.68)                                        
 21 Sawkins, Emma E           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.32    1:12.58        
                  35.37     1:12.58 (37.21)                                        
 22 Miller, Emma L            12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:12.88        
                  36.51     1:12.88 (36.37)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.58    1:12.97        
                  35.36     1:12.97 (37.61)                                        
 24 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.50    1:13.01        
                  34.77     1:13.01 (38.24)                                        
 25 Danovitch, Amelia E       12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.73    1:13.34        
                  35.68     1:13.34 (37.66)                                        
 26 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:13.49        
                  36.01     1:13.49 (37.48)                                        
 27 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.43    1:13.52        
                  35.86     1:13.52 (37.66)                                        
 28 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:13.76        
                  35.84     1:13.76 (37.92)                                        
 29 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:13.78        
                  36.09     1:13.78 (37.69)                                        
 30 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.38    1:13.90        
                  36.19     1:13.90 (37.71)                                        
 31 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               1:13.92    1:14.08        
                  36.34     1:14.08 (37.74)                                        
 32 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR               1:15.06    1:14.10        
                  36.30     1:14.10 (37.80)                                        
 33 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.73    1:14.37        
                  35.90     1:14.37 (38.47)                                        
 34 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:14.91        
                  37.09     1:14.91 (37.82)                                        
 35 Kelly, Simone             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:15.15        
                  36.71     1:15.15 (38.44)                                        
 36 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:15.47        
                  36.96     1:15.47 (38.51)                                        
 37 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.48        
                  36.61     1:15.48 (38.87)                                        
 38 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:15.60        
                  36.74     1:15.60 (38.86)                                        
 39 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.83    1:15.61        
                  37.01     1:15.61 (38.60)                                        
 40 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.21    1:15.70        
                  36.89     1:15.70 (38.81)                                        
 41 Desousa, Dana             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.59    1:15.92        
                  36.55     1:15.92 (39.37)                                        
 42 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR              1:19.82    1:16.23        
                  36.98     1:16.23 (39.25)                                        
 43 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.36        
                  38.10     1:16.36 (38.26)                                        
 44 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.61    1:16.38        
                  38.44     1:16.38 (37.94)                                        
 45 Ego, Stephanie K          12 SHARKS-CT            1:18.13    1:16.61        
                  36.91     1:16.61 (39.70)                                        
 46 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.67    1:16.64        
                  36.48     1:16.64 (40.16)                                        
 47 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.76    1:16.95        
                  37.53     1:16.95 (39.42)                                        
 48 Leonardo, Alex R          12 LIAC-MR              1:18.01    1:16.96        
                  37.39     1:16.96 (39.57)                                        
 49 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:16.98        
                  36.40     1:16.98 (40.58)                                        
 50 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:20.44    1:17.02        
                  37.23     1:17.02 (39.79)                                        
 51 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               1:22.38    1:17.30        
                  37.82     1:17.30 (39.48)                                        
 52 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:17.50        
                  37.26     1:17.50 (40.24)                                        
 53 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 TSUN-MR              1:20.85    1:17.54        
                  37.10     1:17.54 (40.44)                                        
 54 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.63        
                  36.98     1:17.63 (40.65)                                        
 55 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.28    1:17.75        
                  36.83     1:17.75 (40.92)                                        
 56 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:19.83    1:18.24        
                  38.46     1:18.24 (39.78)                                        
 57 Attner, Lauren T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.27    1:18.57        
                  38.09     1:18.57 (40.48)                                        
 58 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:25.57    1:18.92        
                  38.34     1:18.92 (40.58)                                        
 59 Rota, Amanda P            11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.42    1:19.13        
                  38.25     1:19.13 (40.88)                                        
 60 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.17        
                  37.90     1:19.17 (41.27)                                        
 61 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.51    1:19.19        
                  38.63     1:19.19 (40.56)                                        
 62 Mejia, Nicole             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.49    1:19.27        
                  38.93     1:19.27 (40.34)                                        
 63 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:19.34        
                  39.11     1:19.34 (40.23)                                        
 63 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.02    1:19.34        
                  38.78     1:19.34 (40.56)                                        
 65 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:19.39        
                  37.84     1:19.39 (41.55)                                        
 66 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:19.79        
                  38.87     1:19.79 (40.92)                                        
 67 Andriopoulos, Andriana    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:20.32        
                  38.63     1:20.32 (41.69)                                        
 68 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              1:19.88    1:20.35        
                  39.37     1:20.35 (40.98)                                        
 69 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:28.90    1:20.75        
                  38.57     1:20.75 (42.18)                                        
 70 Hughes, Kelly L           12 BAC-NJ               1:20.86    1:20.97        
                  39.44     1:20.97 (41.53)                                        
 71 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.80    1:21.30        
                  39.27     1:21.30 (42.03)                                        
 72 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.28    1:21.45        
                  40.53     1:21.45 (40.92)                                        
 73 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                1:27.01    1:21.62        
                  40.74     1:21.62 (40.88)                                        
 74 Moody, Bridget M          12 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:21.75        
                  39.28     1:21.75 (42.47)                                        
 75 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:21.91        
                  39.70     1:21.91 (42.21)                                        
 76 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:20.04    1:22.04        
                  39.64     1:22.04 (42.40)                                        
 77 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.32    1:22.59        
                  40.03     1:22.59 (42.56)                                        
 78 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:21.39    1:22.61        
                  39.99     1:22.61 (42.62)                                        
 79 Carroll, Natalie K        12 SHARKS-CT            1:19.82    1:22.91        
                  38.55     1:22.91 (44.36)                                        
 80 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:25.94    1:23.17        
                  40.72     1:23.17 (42.45)                                        
 81 Shi, Rojie                11 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:23.27        
 82 Damsky, Abby K            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:27.43    1:23.39        
                  40.45     1:23.39 (42.94)                                        
 83 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:26.26    1:23.53        
                  41.58     1:23.53 (41.95)                                        
 84 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:23.56        
                  40.88     1:23.56 (42.68)                                        
 85 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:23.59        
                  39.99     1:23.59 (43.60)                                        
 86 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:23.65        
                  40.89     1:23.65 (42.76)                                        
 87 Quick, Lisa K             12 LIAC-MR              1:28.92    1:23.89        
                  41.56     1:23.89 (42.33)                                        
 88 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:24.39        
 89 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.47        
                  39.55     1:24.47 (44.92)                                        
 90 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:25.36        
                  40.32     1:25.36 (45.04)                                        
 91 Muoio, Tara R             12 HS-MR                1:29.37    1:26.76        
                  41.34     1:26.76 (45.42)                                        
 92 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:26.79        
                  41.88     1:26.79 (44.91)                                        
 93 Katz, Megan A             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.59    1:27.67        
                  41.90     1:27.67 (45.77)                                        
 94 Garcia, Ashley            12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:27.96        
                  41.62     1:27.96 (46.34)                                        
 95 Newton, Melanie S         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.88    1:28.08        
                  41.83     1:28.08 (46.25)                                        
 96 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.41    1:28.18        
                  43.66     1:28.18 (44.52)                                        
 97 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:28.19        
                  42.10     1:28.19 (46.09)                                        
 98 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.31        
                  41.41     1:28.31 (46.90)                                        
 99 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:28.64    1:30.26        
                  44.89     1:30.26 (45.37)                                        
100 Schick, Elizabeth K       12 SHARKS-CT            1:31.15    1:30.75        
101 Sess, Danika E            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.53    1:31.34        
102 Maniatakos, Alexis        12 BASC-MR              1:39.18    1:32.23        
                  43.17     1:32.23 (49.06)                                        
103 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              1:37.46    1:33.49        
                  45.85     1:33.49 (47.64)                                        
104 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.09    1:33.80        
                  45.81     1:33.80 (47.99)                                        
105 Young, Sarah E            11 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:33.90        
                  45.57     1:33.90 (48.33)                                        
106 Byrne, Theresa A          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:45.20    1:34.39        
107 Katz, Rebecca             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.46    1:36.51        
                  45.19     1:36.51 (51.32)                                        
108 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.45        
                  46.19     1:37.45 (51.26)                                        
 -- Chou, Tiffany             11 FLY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                  41.66          DQ (44.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   33.44  10/29/2005 Alyssa M Brennan, TVSC -MR                   
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.60 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Erin M             11 BAC-NJ                 33.86      34.42 ZQ     
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR                34.55      34.75 ZQ     
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.68      36.09 ZQ     
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                35.45      36.10 ZQ     
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR                36.00      36.38 ZQ     
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      37.84      36.86 JO     
  8 Cirone, Alexandra         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      37.48      37.18 JO     
  9 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  42.05      37.53        
 10 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.54      37.54        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR                39.37      37.56        
 12 Diserio, Sophia           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.92      37.64        
 13 Shehan, Olivia W          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      42.40      38.23        
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.74      38.78        
 15 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.77      38.92        
 16 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.56      38.96        
 17 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.18      39.14        
 18 Carroll, Natalie K        12 SHARKS-CT              39.98      39.35        
 19 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.85      39.45        
 20 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR                41.19      39.87        
 21 Sawkins, Emma E           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.60      39.90        
 22 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR                40.59      40.61        
 23 Quick, Lisa K             12 LIAC-MR                44.70      40.64        
 24 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR                43.78      40.78        
 25 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        45.93      40.87        
 26 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                43.60      41.11        
 27 Marks, Sydney B           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.24      41.15        
 28 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.68      41.37        
 29 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.07      42.20        
 30 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR                42.88      42.21        
 31 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.37      42.68        
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                41.00      42.69        
 32 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        39.53      42.69        
 34 Galen, Eve I              11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      46.74      42.71        
 35 Olinger, Olivia M         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.71      42.79        
 35 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.79        
 37 Kelly, Simone             11 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.47      42.90        
 38 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 41.42      42.98        
 39 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.25        
 40 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.58      43.66        
 41 Howe, Campbell C          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      47.91      43.90        
 42 Damsky, Abby K            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      46.37      44.55        
 43 Maniatakos, Alexis        12 BASC-MR                49.99      44.59        
 44 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 44.80      45.10        
 45 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        46.06      45.19        
 46 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR                46.55      45.30        
 47 Mejia, Nicole             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.22      45.58        
 48 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                49.20      45.64        
 49 Muoio, Tara R             12 HS-MR                  54.70      45.67        
 50 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.40      45.75        
 51 Shi, Rojie                11 FLY-MR                 42.00      46.71        
 52 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR                 46.06      48.47        
 53 Young, Sarah E            11 HS-MR                  55.00      48.66        
 54 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.43        
 55 Katz, Megan A             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.08      49.75        
 56 Schick, Elizabeth K       12 SHARKS-CT              50.98      50.30        
 57 Dayton, Paige V           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      51.15      50.39        
 58 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR                57.19      51.66        
 59 Dalley, Olympia L         12 HAA-MR                 57.36      56.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:11.37  10/29/2006 Olivia Case, AGUA Swim Team                
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:11.27    1:13.42 ZQ     
                  34.34     1:13.42 (39.08)                                        
  2 Hanss, Katie E            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:12.91    1:14.28 ZQ     
                  34.90     1:14.28 (39.38)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.68    1:14.58 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:14.58 (38.67)                                        
  4 Barry, Erin M             11 BAC-NJ               1:13.94    1:15.12 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  37.26     1:16.96 (39.70)                                        
  6 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.37    1:17.79 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:17.79 (40.80)                                        
  7 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.80 ZQ     
                  36.87     1:17.80 (40.93)                                        
  8 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:18.04 ZQ     
                  37.22     1:18.04 (40.82)                                        
  9 Shahar, Jennifer B        12 BAC-NJ               1:15.92    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:18.09 (41.39)                                        
 10 Barry, Amanda E           12 TSUN-MR              1:16.44    1:18.29 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:18.29 (41.56)                                        
 11 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:19.79 ZQ     
                  37.28     1:19.79 (42.51)                                        
 12 Cirone, Alexandra         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:20.49 JO     
                  37.77     1:20.49 (42.72)                                        
 13 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.52    1:20.61        
                  37.72     1:20.61 (42.89)                                        
 14 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:23.15    1:20.95        
                  37.94     1:20.95 (43.01)                                        
 15 McElroy, Nora             12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:21.10        
                  38.38     1:21.10 (42.72)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:21.69        
                  39.06     1:21.69 (42.63)                                        
 17 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.14    1:21.74        
                  38.26     1:21.74 (43.48)                                        
 18 Lydon, Breann N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.47    1:22.18        
                  38.50     1:22.18 (43.68)                                        
 19 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.81    1:22.36        
                  39.09     1:22.36 (43.27)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:22.52        
                  38.69     1:22.52 (43.83)                                        
 21 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:22.52    1:22.68        
                  38.71     1:22.68 (43.97)                                        
 22 Pena E., Jarleen B        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:27.57    1:22.71        
                  38.88     1:22.71 (43.83)                                        
 23 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.19    1:23.10        
                  39.10     1:23.10 (44.00)                                        
 24 Drury, Shannon            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.30    1:23.26        
                  39.01     1:23.26 (44.25)                                        
 25 Shehan, Olivia W          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:32.68    1:23.66        
                  39.94     1:23.66 (43.72)                                        
 26 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:25.64    1:23.69        
                  39.97     1:23.69 (43.72)                                        
 27 Hansalik, Meredith        12 BASC-MR              1:26.22    1:24.18        
                  39.65     1:24.18 (44.53)                                        
 27 Diserio, Sophia           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:28.29    1:24.18        
                  39.30     1:24.18 (44.88)                                        
 29 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.12    1:24.28        
                  39.72     1:24.28 (44.56)                                        
 30 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:24.37        
                  40.12     1:24.37 (44.25)                                        
 31 Sawkins, Emma E           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:24.77    1:24.57        
                  41.19     1:24.57 (43.38)                                        
 32 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.94    1:24.60        
                  40.10     1:24.60 (44.50)                                        
 33 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:26.28    1:24.76        
                  39.39     1:24.76 (45.37)                                        
 34 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:27.63    1:25.06        
                  40.44     1:25.06 (44.62)                                        
 35 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:27.90    1:25.86        
                  40.57     1:25.86 (45.29)                                        
 36 Swartwout, Erica          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.83    1:25.92        
                  40.06     1:25.92 (45.86)                                        
 37 O'Connor, Ann             12 BASC-MR              1:31.00    1:26.37        
                  40.03     1:26.37 (46.34)                                        
 38 Ego, Stephanie K          12 SHARKS-CT            1:28.74    1:26.79        
                  40.96     1:26.79 (45.83)                                        
 39 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:30.07    1:27.02        
                  40.97     1:27.02 (46.05)                                        
 40 Horne, Emily A            12 RY-NJ                1:33.05    1:27.06        
                  41.59     1:27.06 (45.47)                                        
 41 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.07    1:27.73        
                  43.01     1:27.73 (44.72)                                        
 42 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:27.98        
                  42.40     1:27.98 (45.58)                                        
 43 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.14    1:28.16        
                  42.98     1:28.16 (45.18)                                        
 44 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:28.29        
                  42.47     1:28.29 (45.82)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:31.91    1:28.94        
                  42.24     1:28.94 (46.70)                                        
 46 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.22    1:29.51        
                  43.19     1:29.51 (46.32)                                        
 47 Doran, Bridget F          12 BAC-NJ               1:28.78    1:29.52        
                  42.45     1:29.52 (47.07)                                        
 48 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.87    1:29.57        
                  40.86     1:29.57 (48.71)                                        
 49 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:29.58        
                  42.58     1:29.58 (47.00)                                        
 50 Marks, Sydney B           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:29.81        
                  42.61     1:29.81 (47.20)                                        
 51 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:34.19    1:29.86        
                  43.06     1:29.86 (46.80)                                        
 52 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:30.02        
                  43.24     1:30.02 (46.78)                                        
 53 Lau, Amanda               12 BASC-MR              1:34.53    1:30.28        
                  44.27     1:30.28 (46.01)                                        
 54 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:31.61    1:30.33        
                  42.08     1:30.33 (48.25)                                        
 55 Leonardo, Alex R          12 LIAC-MR              1:41.03    1:30.39        
                  43.23     1:30.39 (47.16)                                        
 56 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:36.85    1:30.44        
                  42.38     1:30.44 (48.06)                                        
 57 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:30.58        
                  43.15     1:30.58 (47.43)                                        
 58 Lee, Jamie C              11 RY-NJ                1:34.88    1:31.02        
                  44.58     1:31.02 (46.44)                                        
 58 Wehr, Francesca J         12 RY-NJ                1:32.89    1:31.02        
                  43.89     1:31.02 (47.13)                                        
 60 Stampelos, Joanna P       12 TVSC-MR              1:33.63    1:31.06        
                  43.57     1:31.06 (47.49)                                        
 61 Quick, Lisa K             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.34    1:31.20        
                  43.77     1:31.20 (47.43)                                        
 62 Reynolds, Emily M         11 RY-NJ                1:59.11    1:31.48        
                  43.87     1:31.48 (47.61)                                        
 63 Galen, Eve I              11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:35.03    1:31.49        
                  43.27     1:31.49 (48.22)                                        
 64 Lau, Ashley               12 BASC-MR              1:36.76    1:31.62        
                  43.75     1:31.62 (47.87)                                        
 65 Rota, Amanda P            11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:31.90        
                  43.82     1:31.90 (48.08)                                        
 66 Moody, Bridget M          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:31.95        
                  45.13     1:31.95 (46.82)                                        
 67 Schmitt, Rosie H          12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:32.10        
                  42.43     1:32.10 (49.67)                                        
 68 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.68    1:32.51        
                  44.65     1:32.51 (47.86)                                        
 69 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.17    1:32.68        
                  44.15     1:32.68 (48.53)                                        
 70 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       12 RY-NJ                1:30.56    1:33.00        
                  43.18     1:33.00 (49.82)                                        
 71 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:37.47    1:33.03        
                  43.98     1:33.03 (49.05)                                        
 72 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:33.06        
                  44.21     1:33.06 (48.85)                                        
 73 Kelly, Simone             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:39.42    1:33.07        
                  44.10     1:33.07 (48.97)                                        
 74 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:29.65    1:33.09        
                  44.62     1:33.09 (48.47)                                        
 75 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:33.25        
                  44.60     1:33.25 (48.65)                                        
 76 Conte, Jaclyn R           11 SHARKS-CT            1:39.86    1:33.56        
                  43.60     1:33.56 (49.96)                                        
 77 Angus, Effie E            11 RY-NJ                1:45.86    1:33.64        
                  44.18     1:33.64 (49.46)                                        
 78 Desousa, Dana             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.76    1:33.75        
                  43.23     1:33.75 (50.52)                                        
 79 Nestrowitz, Sara M        11 RY-NJ                1:49.82    1:33.76        
                  44.14     1:33.76 (49.62)                                        
 80 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:34.28        
                  44.03     1:34.28 (50.25)                                        
 81 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.65    1:34.61        
                  43.80     1:34.61 (50.81)                                        
 82 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR              1:46.32    1:34.68        
                  45.14     1:34.68 (49.54)                                        
 83 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:34.79        
                  43.69     1:34.79 (51.10)                                        
 84 Andriopoulos, Andriana    11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:34.85        
                  45.57     1:34.85 (49.28)                                        
 85 Webb, Chelsea K           12 RY-NJ                1:36.80    1:35.22        
                  46.56     1:35.22 (48.66)                                        
 86 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              1:38.64    1:35.43        
                  44.85     1:35.43 (50.58)                                        
 87 Giordano, Gianna          11 BASC-MR              1:35.03    1:35.45        
                  45.50     1:35.45 (49.95)                                        
 88 Attner, Lauren T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.16    1:35.56        
                  45.14     1:35.56 (50.42)                                        
 89 Goldberg, Isa E           12 SHARKS-CT            1:33.87    1:35.59        
                  45.18     1:35.59 (50.41)                                        
 90 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:35.61        
                  44.76     1:35.61 (50.85)                                        
 91 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:35.83        
                  45.49     1:35.83 (50.34)                                        
 92 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.50    1:36.22        
                  45.45     1:36.22 (50.77)                                        
 93 Howe, Campbell C          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:42.85    1:36.34        
                  45.63     1:36.34 (50.71)                                        
 94 Damsky, Abby K            11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:41.03    1:36.51        
                  46.80     1:36.51 (49.71)                                        
 95 Newton, Melanie S         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.70    1:37.51        
                  46.54     1:37.51 (50.97)                                        
 96 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:38.00        
                  46.48     1:38.00 (51.52)                                        
 97 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.87    1:38.09        
                  47.01     1:38.09 (51.08)                                        
 98 Denicola, Gabi K          11 RY-NJ                1:37.85    1:38.23        
                  47.55     1:38.23 (50.68)                                        
 99 Dooman, Katie G           12 RY-NJ                1:42.19    1:38.95        
                  46.01     1:38.95 (52.94)                                        
100 Vo, Kara B                12 RY-NJ                1:38.82    1:39.39        
                  46.69     1:39.39 (52.70)                                        
101 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.59    1:39.92        
                  47.00     1:39.92 (52.92)                                        
102 Mejia, Nicole             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:46.24    1:40.32        
                  47.73     1:40.32 (52.59)                                        
103 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:37.75    1:41.08        
                  46.29     1:41.08 (54.79)                                        
104 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:50.91    1:41.78        
                  47.76     1:41.78 (54.02)                                        
105 Duenas, Mariana           11 RY-NJ                1:45.64    1:41.96        
                  47.94     1:41.96 (54.02)                                        
106 Farrell, Francesca L      12 RY-NJ                1:51.08    1:42.37        
                  47.28     1:42.37 (55.09)                                        
107 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:45.31        
                  48.69     1:45.31 (56.62)                                        
108 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:47.65    1:48.25        
                  50.15     1:48.25 (58.10)                                        
109 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    1:49.45        
                  52.12     1:49.45 (57.33)                                        
110 Katz, Rebecca             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:47.82    1:49.58        
                  52.70     1:49.58 (56.88)                                        
111 Hodosky, Jessica L        12 HAA-MR               1:45.54    1:50.78        
                  50.98     1:50.78 (59.80)                                        
112 Katz, Megan A             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.37    1:51.18        
                  52.82     1:51.18 (58.36)                                        
113 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.31        
                  53.11     1:51.31 (58.20)                                        
114 Rieck, Ashley S           12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.51        
                  55.59     1:54.51 (58.92)                                        
115 Warren, Lucy E            11 RY-NJ                2:12.86    2:05.87        
                1:00.06   2:05.87 (1:05.81)                                        
 -- Cooney, Alexandra L       11 SHARKS-CT            2:00.00         DQ        
                1:04.49        DQ (1:15.21)                                        
 -- Baldoz, Ria V             11 SHARKS-CT            1:42.00         DQ        
                  53.04        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   28.58  10/27/2002 Kristen Z Degrazia, TMSUFFOLK                
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      26.12      26.84 ZQ     
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR                30.72      30.21 ZQ     
  3 Martinez, Sam V           12 BAC-NJ                 29.56      30.35 ZQ     
  4 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 AGUAU-MR               32.90      30.59 ZQ     
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      31.34      30.65 ZQ     
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR                30.75      30.81 ZQ     
  7 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT              31.13      30.98 ZQ     
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      31.35      30.99 ZQ     
  9 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR              30.40      31.07 ZQ     
 10 Demarco, Jackie M         12 Badger-MR              32.00      31.73 JO     
 11 Frias, Cristina C         11 SHARKS-CT              31.12      31.92        
 12 Herbold, Emma K           11 Badger-MR              35.01      32.22        
 13 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR                34.32      32.51        
 14 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.49      32.57        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR                34.44      32.58        
 16 Nierenberg, Amelia J      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      34.38      32.62        
 17 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                34.84      32.73        
 18 Danovitch, Amelia E       12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.26      32.91        
 19 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR                33.26      33.01        
 20 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        33.38      33.10        
 21 Tompkins, Catherine A     12 Badger-MR              33.56      33.49        
 22 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR              33.65      33.61        
 23 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.74      33.63        
 24 Connor, Deirdre A         11 HAA-MR                 34.12      33.68        
 25 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR                34.11      33.80        
 26 Jaramillo, Nicolle        12 RY-NJ                  33.89      34.21        
 27 Ego, Stephanie K          12 SHARKS-CT              34.14      34.27        
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.94      34.29        
 29 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.81      35.01        
 30 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.03      35.03        
 31 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR                35.86      35.04        
 32 Rota, Amanda P            11 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.43      35.08        
 33 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR                37.72      35.52        
 34 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.70      35.73        
 35 Sawkins, Emma E           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.25      36.23        
 36 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                40.03      36.41        
 37 Hughes, Kelly L           12 BAC-NJ                 37.72      36.46        
 37 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.87      36.46        
 39 Kao, Emma B               11 BAC-NJ                 39.33      36.53        
 40 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.49      36.80        
 40 Mirro, Dana N             12 LIAC-MR                41.15      36.80        
 42 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR                44.30      36.88        
 43 Nakkab, Jasmine R         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.90        
 44 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.60      36.91        
 45 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                37.53      37.01        
 46 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.55      37.02        
 47 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR                35.25      37.03        
 48 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR                37.39      37.15        
 49 Quick, Lisa K             12 LIAC-MR                44.76      37.39        
 49 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 36.20      37.39        
 51 Goldberg, Isa E           12 SHARKS-CT              36.32      37.41        
 52 Fenn, Kerry N             12 Badger-MR              36.74      37.45        
 53 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                44.12      37.59        
 54 Conte, Jaclyn R           11 SHARKS-CT              41.11      37.73        
 55 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR                47.89      38.36        
 56 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR                45.16      38.45        
 57 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR              35.96      38.55        
 58 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                45.12      38.59        
 59 Aguirre, Julie D          11 HS-MR                  40.89      38.72        
 60 Sutherland, Dina E        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.89        
 61 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR                 38.61      40.04        
 62 Schick, Elizabeth K       12 SHARKS-CT              43.44      40.38        
 63 Ren, Isabel               11 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.58        
 64 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR              39.50      40.70        
 65 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                40.35      40.94        
 66 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                 44.02      41.00        
 67 Dayton, Paige V           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      46.16      42.50        
 68 Howe, Campbell C          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      45.79      42.65        
 69 McNelis, Kara E           12 LIAC-MR                54.76      46.89        
 70 Baldoz, Ria V             11 SHARKS-CT              52.00      50.71        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR                41.57         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:01.97  10/28/2006 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                 
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:03.09    1:02.88 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:02.88 (32.47)                                        
  2 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.22    1:04.18 ZQ     
                  29.73     1:04.18 (34.45)                                        
  3 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:05.10 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           11 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:06.77 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:06.77 (35.15)                                        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.47    1:07.23 ZQ     
                  31.27     1:07.23 (35.96)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 AGUAU-MR             1:12.99    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)                                        
  7 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT            1:10.01    1:08.34 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:08.34 (36.10)                                        
  8 Barry, Erin M             11 BAC-NJ               1:08.16    1:08.53 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:08.53 (36.34)                                        
  9 Martinez, Sam V           12 BAC-NJ               1:07.03    1:09.11 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:09.11 (37.52)                                        
 10 Frias, Cristina C         11 SHARKS-CT            1:12.55    1:09.18 ZQ     
                  33.60     1:09.18 (35.58)                                        
 11 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:09.20 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:09.20 (36.82)                                        
 12 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR               1:07.10    1:09.59 ZQ     
                  32.13     1:09.59 (37.46)                                        
 13 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:12.72    1:10.08 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:10.08 (37.32)                                        
 14 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               1:12.73    1:10.77 ZQ     
                  32.99     1:10.77 (37.78)                                        
 15 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:10.36    1:10.79 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:10.79 (37.11)                                        
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.01 JO     
                  33.60     1:11.01 (37.41)                                        
 17 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:11.02 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.02 (37.99)                                        
 18 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:11.06 JO     
                  32.07     1:11.06 (38.99)                                        
 19 Danovitch, Amelia E       12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:12.24 JO     
                  33.67     1:12.24 (38.57)                                        
 20 Barry, Amanda E           12 TSUN-MR              1:13.77    1:12.30 JO     
                  33.85     1:12.30 (38.45)                                        
 21 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:13.05        
                  33.78     1:13.05 (39.27)                                        
 22 Leonardo, Alex R          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:13.39        
                  34.24     1:13.39 (39.15)                                        
 23 Drury, Shannon            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.35    1:13.46        
                  34.27     1:13.46 (39.19)                                        
 24 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:13.86        
                  35.50     1:13.86 (38.36)                                        
 25 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:17.22    1:13.92        
                  34.58     1:13.92 (39.34)                                        
 26 Kelly, Simone             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:26.25    1:14.47        
                  34.58     1:14.47 (39.89)                                        
 27 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.89    1:14.89        
                  34.40     1:14.89 (40.49)                                        
 28 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:15.73        
                  35.20     1:15.73 (40.53)                                        
 29 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.20    1:15.90        
                  36.16     1:15.90 (39.74)                                        
 30 Lydon, Breann N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.53    1:16.14        
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)                                        
 31 Ogisu, Emilie             12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:17.67    1:16.15        
                  34.59     1:16.15 (41.56)                                        
 32 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:19.01    1:16.34        
                  35.08     1:16.34 (41.26)                                        
 33 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.78    1:16.62        
                  35.69     1:16.62 (40.93)                                        
 34 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:16.82        
                  36.28     1:16.82 (40.54)                                        
 35 Nierenberg, Amelia J      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:16.95        
                  35.13     1:16.95 (41.82)                                        
 36 Sergeant, Safiya O        12 FLY-MR               1:19.59    1:17.26        
                  35.55     1:17.26 (41.71)                                        
 37 Bai, Annys                12 FLY-MR               1:30.42    1:17.62        
                  35.27     1:17.62 (42.35)                                        
 38 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:17.92        
                  36.40     1:17.92 (41.52)                                        
 39 Ego, Stephanie K          12 SHARKS-CT            1:18.68    1:19.04        
                  36.54     1:19.04 (42.50)                                        
 40 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:19.11        
                  36.30     1:19.11 (42.81)                                        
 41 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.69    1:19.20        
                  35.22     1:19.20 (43.98)                                        
 42 Moody, Bridget M          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:19.43        
                  37.23     1:19.43 (42.20)                                        
 43 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 TSUN-MR              1:26.09    1:19.75        
                  35.68     1:19.75 (44.07)                                        
 44 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.20    1:19.85        
                  36.18     1:19.85 (43.67)                                        
 45 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.90    1:20.20        
                  34.97     1:20.20 (45.23)                                        
 46 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                1:23.92    1:20.27        
                  36.80     1:20.27 (43.47)                                        
 47 Santos, Samantha P        12 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:20.66        
                  36.45     1:20.66 (44.21)                                        
 48 Rota, Amanda P            11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:20.67        
                  36.67     1:20.67 (44.00)                                        
 49 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.85    1:20.91        
                  37.00     1:20.91 (43.91)                                        
 50 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:24.89    1:21.02        
                  38.70     1:21.02 (42.32)                                        
 51 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.23    1:21.04        
                  37.33     1:21.04 (43.71)                                        
 52 Gibbons, Courtney         12 BASC-MR              1:21.84    1:21.10        
                  37.74     1:21.10 (43.36)                                        
 53 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.71    1:21.12        
                  37.33     1:21.12 (43.79)                                        
 54 Hughes, Kelly L           12 BAC-NJ               1:22.70    1:21.41        
                  37.83     1:21.41 (43.58)                                        
 55 Treble, Molly M           11 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:21.49        
                  37.91     1:21.49 (43.58)                                        
 56 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:21.92        
                  37.05     1:21.92 (44.87)                                        
 57 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.89    1:22.14        
                  37.69     1:22.14 (44.45)                                        
 58 Marks, Sydney B           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:22.60        
                  37.11     1:22.60 (45.49)                                        
 59 Trivino, Maria A          11 FLY-MR               1:26.00    1:22.88        
                  36.65     1:22.88 (46.23)                                        
 60 Sawkins, Emma E           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:27.88    1:23.92        
                  39.16     1:23.92 (44.76)                                        
 61 Andriopoulos, Andriana    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:23.94        
                  38.97     1:23.94 (44.97)                                        
 62 Proffit, Alexa M          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.86    1:24.30        
                  38.55     1:24.30 (45.75)                                        
 63 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.84        
                  36.27     1:24.84 (48.57)                                        
 64 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:33.69    1:24.85        
                  39.15     1:24.85 (45.70)                                        
 65 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:31.27    1:25.94        
                  37.44     1:25.94 (48.50)                                        
 66 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:26.04        
                  38.70     1:26.04 (47.34)                                        
 67 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:26.14        
                  39.43     1:26.14 (46.71)                                        
 68 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:39.15    1:26.50        
                  40.60     1:26.50 (45.90)                                        
 69 Olinger, Olivia M         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:26.64        
                  39.42     1:26.64 (47.22)                                        
 70 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.34    1:26.80        
                  39.71     1:26.80 (47.09)                                        
 71 Torrico, Samantha A       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.37    1:27.09        
                  39.27     1:27.09 (47.82)                                        
 72 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              1:39.37    1:29.13        
                  39.93     1:29.13 (49.20)                                        
 73 Fleckenstein, Mary E      11 TVSC-MR              1:51.11    1:29.21        
                  41.52     1:29.21 (47.69)                                        
 74 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              1:25.68    1:29.68        
                  40.62     1:29.68 (49.06)                                        
 75 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              1:42.33    1:30.74        
                  40.83     1:30.74 (49.91)                                        
 76 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.24    1:31.28        
                  42.34     1:31.28 (48.94)                                        
 77 Swartwout, Erica          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.90    1:31.85        
                  42.24     1:31.85 (49.61)                                        
 78 Bassi, Bridget K          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:37.25        
                  46.55     1:37.25 (50.70)                                        
 -- Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:16.16         DQ        
                  34.51          DQ (39.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:19.77  10/29/2006 Daniela Rueda, AGUA Swim Team              
                2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
                2:32.29  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neal, Lia M               12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:13.02    2:13.74 ZQ     
                  28.38     1:03.87 (35.49)     1:44.09 (40.22)     2:13.74 (29.65)
  2 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              2:38.19    2:15.88 ZQ     
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  30.86     1:06.14 (35.28)     1:47.90 (41.76)     2:22.38 (34.48)
  4 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.74    2:24.77 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:07.02 (37.04)     1:50.48 (43.46)     2:24.77 (34.29)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:33.50    2:25.58 ZQ     
                  30.88     1:08.07 (37.19)     1:52.43 (44.36)     2:25.58 (33.15)
  6 Reynoso, Jessica M        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:24.81    2:25.91 ZQ     
                  33.25     1:11.83 (38.58)     1:52.34 (40.51)     2:25.91 (33.57)
  7 Rodriguez, Nicole         12 AGUAU-MR             2:49.48    2:26.61 ZQ     
                  31.41     1:07.97 (36.56)     1:53.88 (45.91)     2:26.61 (32.73)
  8 Barry, Erin M             11 BAC-NJ               2:25.43    2:26.85 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:10.47 (38.40)     1:51.86 (41.39)     2:26.85 (34.99)
  9 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:26.99 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:10.30 (38.69)     1:53.16 (42.86)     2:26.99 (33.83)
 10 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:27.19 ZQ     
                  32.61     1:08.27 (35.66)     1:53.59 (45.32)     2:27.19 (33.60)
 11 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:31.65    2:27.36 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:09.75 (38.51)     1:55.25 (45.50)     2:27.36 (32.11)
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:29.45 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:08.41 (35.98)     1:54.52 (46.11)     2:29.45 (34.93)
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            2:28.35    2:31.15 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.09 (37.40)     1:56.80 (45.71)     2:31.15 (34.35)
 14 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT            2:43.84    2:32.21 JO     
                  32.33     1:10.47 (38.14)     1:57.29 (46.82)     2:32.21 (34.92)
 15 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.38    2:32.24 JO     
                  32.69     1:13.95 (41.26)     1:55.24 (41.29)     2:32.24 (37.00)
 16 Barry, Amanda E           12 TSUN-MR              2:29.25    2:32.79        
                  33.78     1:15.12 (41.34)     1:57.55 (42.43)     2:32.79 (35.24)
 17 Cirone, Alexandra         12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:39.90    2:32.82        
 18 Frias, Cristina C         11 SHARKS-CT            2:37.61    2:33.67        
 19 Lydon, Breann N           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.74    2:33.85        
                  34.10     1:13.12 (39.02)     1:59.71 (46.59)     2:33.85 (34.14)
 20 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              2:35.25    2:34.14        
                  33.72     1:14.20 (40.48)     2:00.42 (46.22)     2:34.14 (33.72)
 21 Drury, Shannon            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:37.84    2:34.28        
 22 Danovitch, Amelia E       12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:36.34    2:34.51        
                  33.87     1:13.67 (39.80)     2:00.57 (46.90)     2:34.51 (33.94)
 23 Takei, Chiharu            12 Badger-MR            2:41.18    2:34.72        
                  33.81     1:14.05 (40.24)     1:59.62 (45.57)     2:34.72 (35.10)
 24 Demarco, Jackie M         12 Badger-MR            2:36.77    2:34.76        
 25 Fuchs, Amanda B           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.49    2:34.84        
                  34.66     1:12.71 (38.05)     1:58.63 (45.92)     2:34.84 (36.21)
 26 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:27.42    2:34.96        
                  33.41     1:13.68 (40.27)     1:58.73 (45.05)     2:34.96 (36.23)
 27 Tompkins, Catherine A     12 Badger-MR            2:42.88    2:35.43        
                  34.10     1:16.08 (41.98)     2:02.62 (46.54)     2:35.43 (32.81)
 28 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              2:38.38    2:35.94        
 29 Martinez, Sam V           12 BAC-NJ               2:41.13    2:35.96        
                  32.78     1:12.00 (39.22)     2:00.74 (48.74)     2:35.96 (35.22)
 30 Coleman, Maggie A         12 HAA-MR               2:41.79    2:36.26        
                  33.52     1:13.45 (39.93)     1:58.51 (45.06)     2:36.26 (37.75)
 31 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              2:42.30    2:36.79        
                  34.08     1:12.29 (38.21)     2:01.11 (48.82)     2:36.79 (35.68)
 32 McCarthy, Caroline G      12 BAC-NJ               2:36.35    2:37.56        
                  36.83     1:17.09 (40.26)     2:01.72 (44.63)     2:37.56 (35.84)
 33 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:38.75    2:37.81        
 34 Teller, Jacqulyn S        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.82    2:38.16        
                  36.46     1:17.69 (41.23)     2:04.63 (46.94)     2:38.16 (33.53)
 35 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              2:47.19    2:38.19        
                  33.89     1:15.48 (41.59)     2:03.71 (48.23)     2:38.19 (34.48)
 36 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:40.01    2:38.30        
                  35.91     1:16.10 (40.19)     2:02.80 (46.70)     2:38.30 (35.50)
 37 Panitz, Beatrix M         11 Badger-MR            2:47.63    2:38.65        
                  35.77     1:18.06 (42.29)     2:05.85 (47.79)     2:38.65 (32.80)
 38 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              2:44.09    2:39.04        
                  36.68     1:15.99 (39.31)     2:04.85 (48.86)     2:39.04 (34.19)
 39 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.61    2:39.32        
                  34.63     1:15.84 (41.21)     2:04.15 (48.31)     2:39.32 (35.17)
 40 Olazabal, Gabriella       11 LIAC-MR              2:54.51    2:39.36        
                  33.00     1:12.69 (39.69)     2:02.05 (49.36)     2:39.36 (37.31)
 41 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.46    2:39.77        
                  35.16     1:16.06 (40.90)     2:04.85 (48.79)     2:39.77 (34.92)
 42 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:44.15    2:40.28        
                  36.96     1:18.34 (41.38)     2:05.61 (47.27)     2:40.28 (34.67)
 43 Shehan, Olivia W          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    2:40.36        
                  37.33     1:19.37 (42.04)     2:05.32 (45.95)     2:40.36 (35.04)
 44 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:38.21    2:40.72        
 45 Chrzanowski, Jaqueline N  12 Badger-MR            2:48.35    2:41.16        
                  37.85     1:18.18 (40.33)     2:04.39 (46.21)     2:41.16 (36.77)
 46 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:41.88        
                  38.20     1:17.04 (38.84)     2:04.48 (47.44)     2:41.88 (37.40)
 47 Leonardo, Alex R          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.14    2:42.36        
                  34.75     1:17.70 (42.95)     2:06.55 (48.85)     2:42.36 (35.81)
 48 Horne, Emily A            12 RY-NJ                2:51.26    2:42.55        
                  38.59     1:18.71 (40.12)     2:06.37 (47.66)     2:42.55 (36.18)
 49 Rodriguez, Keannie M      12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:39.40    2:43.18        
 50 Herbold, Emma K           11 Badger-MR            2:55.00    2:43.50        
                  36.70     1:20.77 (44.07)     2:08.27 (47.50)     2:43.50 (35.23)
 51 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:51.84    2:43.60        
                  36.37     1:20.55 (44.18)     2:07.38 (46.83)     2:43.60 (36.22)
 52 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               2:49.45    2:44.23        
                  36.98     1:17.83 (40.85)     2:09.62 (51.79)     2:44.23 (34.61)
 53 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       12 TVSC-MR              2:58.17    2:44.64        
                  37.83     1:18.17 (40.34)     2:08.60 (50.43)     2:44.64 (36.04)
 54 Konopka, Katie E          12 Badger-MR            3:00.71    2:44.78        
                  36.98     1:16.96 (39.98)     2:09.88 (52.92)     2:44.78 (34.90)
 55 Cuiffo, Andie M           12 TSUN-MR              2:52.19    2:44.93        
                  35.35     1:18.32 (42.97)     2:08.13 (49.81)     2:44.93 (36.80)
 56 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:43.42    2:44.95        
                  35.84     1:19.41 (43.57)     2:07.45 (48.04)     2:44.95 (37.50)
 57 Nierenberg, Amelia J      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:46.75    2:45.56        
                  35.20     1:20.93 (45.73)     2:07.78 (46.85)     2:45.56 (37.78)
 58 Bischoff, Melissa R       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.49    2:45.82        
                  35.25     1:16.42 (41.17)     2:08.41 (51.99)     2:45.82 (37.41)
 59 Rush, Meaghan C           12 LIAC-MR              2:50.90    2:46.13        
                  37.14     1:19.28 (42.14)     2:10.62 (51.34)     2:46.13 (35.51)
 60 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:51.38    2:46.52        
                  33.86     1:16.87 (43.01)     2:11.99 (55.12)     2:46.52 (34.53)
 61 Ego, Stephanie K          12 SHARKS-CT            2:45.32    2:46.74        
                  35.56     1:17.00 (41.44)     2:06.96 (49.96)     2:46.74 (39.78)
 62 Nixon, Charlotte A        11 Badger-MR            2:57.09    2:47.04        
                  38.39     1:20.17 (41.78)     2:09.98 (49.81)     2:47.04 (37.06)
 63 Jaramillo, Nicolle        12 RY-NJ                2:51.59    2:47.15        
                  36.49     1:21.51 (45.02)     2:10.93 (49.42)     2:47.15 (36.22)
 64 Pena E., Jarleen B        12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:55.17    2:47.53        
                  41.87     1:23.69 (41.82)     2:10.12 (46.43)     2:47.53 (37.41)
 65 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:10.00    2:48.22        
                  36.59     1:18.53 (41.94)     2:09.21 (50.68)     2:48.22 (39.01)
 66 Diserio, Sophia           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:55.02    2:48.49        
                  38.90     1:21.74 (42.84)     2:09.58 (47.84)     2:48.49 (38.91)
 67 Lee, Jamie C              11 RY-NJ                3:03.19    2:49.02        
                  39.68     1:23.19 (43.51)     2:12.28 (49.09)     2:49.02 (36.74)
 68 Cullen, Jeanne M          11 BAC-NJ               2:44.96    2:51.08        
                  38.64     1:23.30 (44.66)     2:13.01 (49.71)     2:51.08 (38.07)
 69 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:53.28    2:51.11        
                  36.92     1:21.58 (44.66)     2:12.76 (51.18)     2:51.11 (38.35)
 70 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:55.97    2:51.35        
                  38.20     1:21.20 (43.00)     2:12.82 (51.62)     2:51.35 (38.53)
 71 Buffone, Kimberly N       11 TVSC-MR              2:46.56    2:51.42        
                  38.52     1:26.01 (47.49)     2:12.27 (46.26)     2:51.42 (39.15)
 72 Desousa, Dana             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.60    2:51.44        
                  37.26     1:21.07 (43.81)     2:14.75 (53.68)     2:51.44 (36.69)
 73 Attner, Lauren T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:00.91    2:51.62        
                  39.19     1:22.19 (43.00)     2:14.56 (52.37)     2:51.62 (37.06)
 74 Occhiogrosso, Christine   12 TVSC-MR              2:48.57    2:51.66        
                  36.62     1:21.35 (44.73)     2:11.35 (50.00)     2:51.66 (40.31)
 75 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              2:57.09    2:51.80        
                  38.36     1:23.62 (45.26)     2:14.99 (51.37)     2:51.80 (36.81)
 76 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:58.70    2:52.01        
                  36.59     1:20.84 (44.25)     2:13.35 (52.51)     2:52.01 (38.66)
 77 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              2:57.72    2:52.26        
                  40.55     1:22.60 (42.05)     2:13.63 (51.03)     2:52.26 (38.63)
 77 Abramowitz, Rachel N      11 LIAC-MR              2:58.88    2:52.26        
                  37.54     1:21.37 (43.83)     2:12.33 (50.96)     2:52.26 (39.93)
 79 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   11 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:53.30        
                  38.50     1:23.34 (44.84)     2:12.80 (49.46)     2:53.30 (40.50)
 80 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       12 RY-NJ                2:54.02    2:53.35        
                  39.76     1:23.38 (43.62)     2:13.48 (50.10)     2:53.35 (39.87)
 81 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:09.50    2:53.91        
                  39.03     1:21.83 (42.80)     2:14.87 (53.04)     2:53.91 (39.04)
 82 Angus, Effie E            11 RY-NJ                2:52.30    2:53.94        
                  39.89     1:22.97 (43.08)     2:16.79 (53.82)     2:53.94 (37.15)
 83 Fenn, Kerry N             12 Badger-MR            2:58.41    2:54.13        
                  38.98     1:22.31 (43.33)     2:14.01 (51.70)     2:54.13 (40.12)
 84 Andriopoulos, Andriana    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.31        
                  38.20     1:23.44 (45.24)     2:16.28 (52.84)     2:54.31 (38.03)
 85 Simone, Madeline N        11 Badger-MR            2:52.36    2:54.64        
                  40.50     1:25.13 (44.63)     2:17.70 (52.57)     2:54.64 (36.94)
 86 Aiello, Kayleigh M        11 TVSC-MR              2:59.94    2:54.95        
                  38.72     1:23.34 (44.62)     2:15.82 (52.48)     2:54.95 (39.13)
 87 Dooman, Katie G           12 RY-NJ                3:01.97    2:55.61        
                  40.27     1:26.39 (46.12)     2:18.02 (51.63)     2:55.61 (37.59)
 88 Wehr, Francesca J         12 RY-NJ                3:00.86    2:55.64        
                  40.81     1:27.80 (46.99)     2:17.43 (49.63)     2:55.64 (38.21)
 89 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            2:48.85    2:55.94        
                  40.48     1:24.22 (43.74)     2:17.89 (53.67)     2:55.94 (38.05)
 90 Reynolds, Emily M         11 RY-NJ                3:18.76    2:56.92        
                  40.73     1:26.50 (45.77)     2:18.21 (51.71)     2:56.92 (38.71)
 91 Lizzio, Corinne M         11 LIAC-MR              3:06.32    2:57.88        
                  39.90     1:25.64 (45.74)     2:18.91 (53.27)     2:57.88 (38.97)
 92 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:57.93        
                  42.15     1:26.76 (44.61)     2:18.10 (51.34)     2:57.93 (39.83)
 93 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:06.69    2:58.88        
                  41.92     1:26.79 (44.87)     2:21.92 (55.13)     2:58.88 (36.96)
 94 Swartwout, Erica          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.54    2:59.39        
                  43.22     1:28.35 (45.13)     2:17.98 (49.63)     2:59.39 (41.41)
 95 Vo, Kara B                12 RY-NJ                2:51.78    3:00.89        
                  42.64     1:27.61 (44.97)     2:22.59 (54.98)     3:00.89 (38.30)
 96 Denicola, Gabi K          11 RY-NJ                3:01.66    3:01.23        
                  39.55     1:28.62 (49.07)     2:24.10 (55.48)     3:01.23 (37.13)
 97 Farrell, Francesca L      12 RY-NJ                3:05.81    3:02.75        
                  40.11     1:26.76 (46.65)     2:24.29 (57.53)     3:02.75 (38.46)
 98 Catterson, Sarah E        11 TVSC-MR              3:11.03    3:02.96        
                  41.54     1:27.86 (46.32)     2:20.27 (52.41)     3:02.96 (42.69)
 99 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.90    3:04.41        
                  41.26     1:28.46 (47.20)     2:24.13 (55.67)     3:04.41 (40.28)
100 Webb, Chelsea K           12 RY-NJ                2:56.43    3:04.59        
                  43.32     1:30.86 (47.54)     2:24.54 (53.68)     3:04.59 (40.05)
101 Duenas, Mariana           11 RY-NJ                3:12.40    3:05.03        
                  39.34     1:26.62 (47.28)     2:23.25 (56.63)     3:05.03 (41.78)
102 Mejia, Nicole             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:14.67    3:06.48        
                  43.78     1:30.05 (46.27)     2:26.32 (56.27)     3:06.48 (40.16)
103 Schmitt, Rosie H          12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:16.55    3:07.22        
                  43.75     1:34.12 (50.37)     2:25.62 (51.50)     3:07.22 (41.60)
104 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              3:10.32    3:07.79        
                  42.78     1:30.63 (47.85)     2:25.77 (55.14)     3:07.79 (42.02)
105 Newton, Melanie S         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:14.87    3:08.50        
                  45.34     1:33.45 (48.11)     2:29.41 (55.96)     3:08.50 (39.09)
106 Galen, Eve I              11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:32.00    3:10.04        
                  44.82     1:33.26 (48.44)     2:25.13 (51.87)     3:10.04 (44.91)
107 Dayton, Paige V           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    3:10.29        
                  44.29     1:30.75 (46.46)     2:28.39 (57.64)     3:10.29 (41.90)
108 Katz, Rebecca             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:20.63    3:10.44        
                  40.09     1:27.85 (47.76)     2:27.10 (59.25)     3:10.44 (43.34)
109 Sess, Danika E            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:29.63    3:28.30        
                  47.36     1:38.11 (50.75)   2:46.73 (1:08.62)     3:28.30 (41.57)
110 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               3:36.76    3:32.52        
                  47.12     1:42.93 (55.81)   2:44.05 (1:01.12)     3:32.52 (48.47)
111 Rieck, Ashley S           12 Badger-MR            3:42.07    3:44.56        
                  52.83     1:48.63 (55.80)   2:52.99 (1:04.36)     3:44.56 (51.57)
112 Warren, Lucy E            11 RY-NJ                3:40.12    3:45.70        
                                1:49.75 ( )   2:58.77 (1:09.02)     3:45.70 (46.93)
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              3:09.40         DQ        
                  41.26     1:26.76 (45.50)     2:22.05 (55.29)          DQ (35.98)
 -- Hymes, Clare E            12 Badger-MR            3:09.40         DQ        
                  43.04     1:26.48 (43.44)     2:22.29 (55.81)          DQ (41.98)
 -- Nestrowitz, Sara M        11 RY-NJ                2:48.75         DQ        
                  36.96     1:16.82 (39.86)     2:07.01 (50.19)          DQ (37.50)
 
Women Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   24.54  10/29/2005 Lauren A English, CAT-NJ                     
                22.99  OPEN
                23.69  JRN
                24.59  JRB
                26.09  METS
                26.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR                24.55      24.33 JRB    
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          17 BGNW Marlins-MR        24.21      24.80 METS   
  3 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR                24.35      24.81 METS   
  4 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR              24.39      24.93 METS   
  5 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR              24.42      25.01 METS   
  6 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.57      25.03 METS   
  7 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR                25.16      25.30 METS   
  8 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                25.75      25.49 METS   
  9 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR                25.23      25.64 METS   
 10 Van Nispen, AJ J          15 BAC-NJ                 24.66      25.86 METS   
 11 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.76      26.20 M-BN   
 12 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR              26.30      26.30 M-BN   
 12 Gibbons, Alanna           15 BASC-MR                26.69      26.30 M-BN   
 14 Biagioli, Alana           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.59      26.33 M-BN   
 15 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR              25.71      26.38 M-BN   
 16 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                25.60      26.45 M-BN   
 17 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR              27.00      26.56 M-BN   
 17 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.20      26.56 M-BN   
 19 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR                28.32      26.60        
 20 Berkman, Maddy R          14 BGNW Marlins-MR        26.17      26.65        
 21 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR                27.52      26.72        
 22 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR              26.64      26.73        
 23 Larkin, Kate C            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.21      26.78        
 24 Koch, Carolyn A           13 TSUN-MR                27.48      26.82        
 25 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR              26.76      26.83        
 26 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR                25.33      26.99        
 27 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR                27.61      27.26        
 28 Giberson, Kari            17 BASC-MR                26.71      27.30        
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR                26.30      27.30        
 30 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 LIACU-MR               26.95      27.40        
 31 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.01      27.41        
 32 Balter, Lizzy A           14 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.02      27.47        
 33 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR                28.89      27.51        
 34 Bormann, Kristen E        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.52      27.56        
 35 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR                27.31      27.65        
 36 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR                27.43      27.73        
 37 Tremain, Kate             14 Badger-MR              27.45      27.74        
 38 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.71      27.77        
 39 Reilly, Nadie D           14 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.41      27.79        
 40 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR                27.58      27.84        
 41 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR                27.75      27.87        
 42 Riley, Brianna C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.08      27.88        
 43 Demartin, Louise V        16 Unattached Bac-NJ      27.20      27.89        
 44 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR                26.00      27.91        
 45 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.19      27.96        
 46 Marks, Hannah B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR        28.06      28.09        
 47 Walsh, Taylor A           17 BAC-NJ                 26.88      28.11        
 48 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.08      28.13        
 49 Manning, Colleen P        14 TSUN-MR                28.11      28.14        
 50 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.09      28.18        
 51 Cohen, Jacqui             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.58      28.38        
 52 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR                   NT      28.39        
 53 Underwood, Katie S        15 BGNW Marlins-MR        28.40      28.56        
 54 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR                38.00      28.78        
 54 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR                28.90      28.78        
 56 Carr, Erin M              17 BGNW Marlins-MR        28.69      28.81        
 57 Swartwout, Christine      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.73      28.82        
 58 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR                28.86      28.92        
 59 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR                 29.13      28.98        
 60 Sethness, Charlotte H     16 Unattached Bac-NJ      28.24      29.15        
 61 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR                28.90      29.28        
 62 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                27.65      29.61        
 63 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR                 29.40      29.65        
 64 Flynn, Imani              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.71      29.73        
 65 Ike, Caroline H           13 SHARKS-CT              29.41      29.75        
 66 Woeckener, Emma R         14 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.74      29.83        
 67 Palma, Jackie             14 LIACU-MR               30.23      30.11        
 67 Carroll, Brittany         15 LIAC-MR                38.00      30.11        
 69 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.13      30.26        
 70 Kosubinsky, Erin N        16 HAA-MR                 30.45      30.31        
 71 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR                29.39      30.33        
 72 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR                30.51      30.63        
 73 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.12      31.19        
 74 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR                31.67      31.27        
 75 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR                34.29      31.29        
 76 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR                32.00      31.73        
 77 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.49      31.90        
 78 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR                32.61      31.96        
 79 Kralstein, Carsen         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.76      34.07        
 80 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR                37.09      34.24        
 81 LI, Shelly                14 FLY-MR                 37.84      34.41        
 82 Outlaw, Meredith J        13 SHARKS-CT              37.24      34.82        
 83 Gavras, Emily I           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.95      36.22        
 
Women Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   52.29  10/29/2006 Lauren N Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                50.19  OPEN
                51.29  JRN
                52.89  JRB
                56.69  METS
                57.69  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR                53.18      51.79 JRB    
                  25.14       51.79 (26.65)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR                52.23      52.22 JRB    
                  25.18       52.22 (27.04)                                        
  3 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR              53.04      54.18 METS   
                  26.18       54.18 (28.00)                                        
  4 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR              53.21      54.21 METS   
                  26.29       54.21 (27.92)                                        
  5 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR                53.66      54.57 METS   
                  26.40       54.57 (28.17)                                        
  6 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              56.23      54.68 METS   
                  26.47       54.68 (28.21)                                        
  7 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR              53.43      54.88 METS   
                  26.07       54.88 (28.81)                                        
  8 Polhill, Ali C            15 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.05      55.02 METS   
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)                                        
  9 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.67      55.27 METS   
                  26.62       55.27 (28.65)                                        
 10 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR              53.81      55.32 METS   
                  26.65       55.32 (28.67)                                        
 11 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR              55.26      55.40 METS   
                  26.76       55.40 (28.64)                                        
 12 Morford, Lauren A         22 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      55.49 METS   
                  27.18       55.49 (28.31)                                        
 13 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR              54.26      55.53 METS   
                  26.79       55.53 (28.74)                                        
 14 Leib, Charlotte B         16 BAC-NJ                 55.42      55.70 METS   
                  26.98       55.70 (28.72)                                        
 14 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR                54.11      55.70 METS   
                  26.96       55.70 (28.74)                                        
 16 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 AGUA Swim Team-MR      54.96      55.91 METS   
                  27.46       55.91 (28.45)                                        
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR              56.17      55.98 METS   
                  27.45       55.98 (28.53)                                        
 18 Biagioli, Alana           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.74      56.00 METS   
                  26.98       56.00 (29.02)                                        
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                53.94      56.12 METS   
                  26.99       56.12 (29.13)                                        
 20 Weston, Betsy F           16 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.31      56.19 METS   
                  27.24       56.19 (28.95)                                        
 21 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     14 HS-MR                  56.70      56.65 METS   
                  26.58       56.65 (30.07)                                        
 22 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR              59.12      56.67 METS   
                  27.64       56.67 (29.03)                                        
 23 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR              57.59      56.79 M-BN   
                  27.65       56.79 (29.14)                                        
 24 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 AGUAU-MR               56.14      56.84 M-BN   
                  27.79       56.84 (29.05)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR              58.73      56.86 M-BN   
                  27.40       56.86 (29.46)                                        
 26 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      55.71      57.03 M-BN   
                  27.34       57.03 (29.69)                                        
 27 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR                57.10      57.08 M-BN   
                  27.72       57.08 (29.36)                                        
 28 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.30      57.17 M-BN   
                  26.91       57.17 (30.26)                                        
 29 Kristic, Marta            17 AGUA Swim Team-MR      55.56      57.19 M-BN   
                  27.22       57.19 (29.97)                                        
 30 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR                58.36      57.21 M-BN   
                  27.89       57.21 (29.32)                                        
 31 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR                 56.82      57.23 M-BN   
                  27.31       57.23 (29.92)                                        
 32 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      13 RY-NJ                  56.90      57.35 M-BN   
                  27.93       57.35 (29.42)                                        
 33 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR                56.85      57.44 M-BN   
                  28.03       57.44 (29.41)                                        
 34 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.08      57.60 M-BN   
                  28.12       57.60 (29.48)                                        
 35 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR                58.31      57.63 M-BN   
                  28.08       57.63 (29.55)                                        
 36 Pavlin, Mekala            15 AGUA Swim Team-MR      58.05      57.74        
                  27.89       57.74 (29.85)                                        
 37 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.39      57.75        
                  27.67       57.75 (30.08)                                        
 37 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR                56.06      57.75        
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)                                        
 39 Koch, Carolyn A           13 TSUN-MR              1:01.29      57.85        
                  27.57       57.85 (30.28)                                        
 40 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 LIACU-MR               57.98      57.90        
                  27.77       57.90 (30.13)                                        
 41 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR                58.07      57.95        
                  28.19       57.95 (29.76)                                        
 41 Kandigian, Jill L         15 BAC-NJ                 56.91      57.95        
                  28.30       57.95 (29.65)                                        
 43 Larkin, Kate C            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.21      57.96        
                  27.96       57.96 (30.00)                                        
 44 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR              56.96      57.97        
                  28.10       57.97 (29.87)                                        
 45 Kim, Michelle M           11 RYUN-NJ                58.99      58.14        
                  28.01       58.14 (30.13)                                        
 46 Kim, Christine            12 RY-NJ                1:03.30      58.35        
                  28.21       58.35 (30.14)                                        
 47 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     17 RY-NJ                  55.26      58.36        
                  28.38       58.36 (29.98)                                        
 48 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR                57.29      58.42        
                  28.08       58.42 (30.34)                                        
 49 Pedrick, Emily M          15 RY-NJ                  57.94      58.52        
                  28.18       58.52 (30.34)                                        
 50 Dudar, Stefanie E         17 RY-NJ                  56.61      58.53        
                  28.01       58.53 (30.52)                                        
 51 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 AGUA Swim Team-MR      57.52      58.54        
                  28.31       58.54 (30.23)                                        
 52 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR                55.25      58.58        
                  27.65       58.58 (30.93)                                        
 53 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT              57.74      58.62        
                  28.11       58.62 (30.51)                                        
 54 Lee, Abigail C            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      57.92      58.72        
                  28.16       58.72 (30.56)                                        
 55 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:00.98      58.77        
                  28.26       58.77 (30.51)                                        
 56 Bormann, Kristen E        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.54      58.82        
                  28.13       58.82 (30.69)                                        
 57 Case, Olivia              13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      58.56      58.88        
                  28.34       58.88 (30.54)                                        
 58 Howe, Ritchey F           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.27      59.07        
                  28.60       59.07 (30.47)                                        
 59 Riley, Brianna C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.94      59.09        
                  29.14       59.09 (29.95)                                        
 60 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR                57.72      59.10        
                  28.73       59.10 (30.37)                                        
 61 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR                58.32      59.11        
                  28.40       59.11 (30.71)                                        
 62 Tremain, Kate             14 Badger-MR            1:00.11      59.16        
                  28.23       59.16 (30.93)                                        
 63 Warren, Michelle N        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.71      59.19        
                  28.77       59.19 (30.42)                                        
 64 Gannon, Carson E          16 BAC-NJ                 57.01      59.24        
                  28.77       59.24 (30.47)                                        
 65 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR                59.10      59.30        
                  28.48       59.30 (30.82)                                        
 66 Adams, Vicki B            16 RY-NJ                  58.97      59.31        
                  28.78       59.31 (30.53)                                        
 67 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              1:01.15      59.33        
                  28.35       59.33 (30.98)                                        
 68 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR                58.35      59.42        
                  28.71       59.42 (30.71)                                        
 69 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.75      59.44        
                  28.70       59.44 (30.74)                                        
 70 Nunez, Monica C           13 RY-NJ                1:02.75      59.50        
                  28.86       59.50 (30.64)                                        
 71 Goodman, Siobhan M        13 RY-NJ                1:01.69      59.60        
                  28.87       59.60 (30.73)                                        
 72 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR                59.30      59.64        
                  29.32       59.64 (30.32)                                        
 73 Devine, Eilish C          13 RY-NJ                  59.82      59.82        
                  28.79       59.82 (31.03)                                        
 73 Markus, Christine M       17 RY-NJ                  59.48      59.82        
                  28.46       59.82 (31.36)                                        
 75 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.75      59.84        
                  28.93       59.84 (30.91)                                        
 76 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              1:02.15      59.85        
                  28.73       59.85 (31.12)                                        
 77 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:01.06      59.86        
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)                                        
 78 Stiles, Nicole A          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.07      59.91        
                  28.60       59.91 (31.31)                                        
 79 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.39      59.94        
                  28.79       59.94 (31.15)                                        
 80 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR                59.00      59.97        
                  29.26       59.97 (30.71)                                        
 81 Miller, Sydney R          17 AGUA Swim Team-MR      58.23    1:00.12        
                  28.36     1:00.12 (31.76)                                        
 82 McIntyre, Jane M          17 RY-NJ                  55.81    1:00.15        
                  28.92     1:00.15 (31.23)                                        
 83 Cullen, Mary W            14 BAC-NJ                 59.30    1:00.20        
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
 84 Sears, Nicole             14 Badger-MR              59.36    1:00.21        
                  28.43     1:00.21 (31.78)                                        
 85 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.41    1:00.35        
                  29.05     1:00.35 (31.30)                                        
 86 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR                56.50    1:00.52        
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)                                        
 87 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:00.53        
                  29.50     1:00.53 (31.03)                                        
 87 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 AGUAU-MR               59.06    1:00.53        
                  28.92     1:00.53 (31.61)                                        
 89 Ocampo, Iselle T          15 BAC-NJ               1:02.12    1:00.65        
                  29.22     1:00.65 (31.43)                                        
 90 Cohen, Jacqui             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.59    1:00.71        
                  28.96     1:00.71 (31.75)                                        
 91 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:01.31    1:00.72        
                  29.57     1:00.72 (31.15)                                        
 92 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:00.79        
                  29.78     1:00.79 (31.01)                                        
 93 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.03    1:00.82        
                  28.93     1:00.82 (31.89)                                        
 94 Marks, Hannah B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.24    1:00.92        
                  28.92     1:00.92 (32.00)                                        
 95 Tyznar, Jessica A         16 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:00.93        
                  29.45     1:00.93 (31.48)                                        
 96 Klein, Alexandra D        15 RY-NJ                  58.10    1:01.01        
                  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)                                        
 97 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.53    1:01.07        
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)                                        
 98 Tu, Emily                 12 RY-NJ                1:01.33    1:01.12        
                  28.91     1:01.12 (32.21)                                        
 99 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              1:01.94    1:01.18        
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)                                        
100 Cortright, Rachel C       13 RY-NJ                1:01.99    1:01.43        
                  29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)                                        
101 Scott, Lucy E             13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      59.84    1:01.49        
                  29.82     1:01.49 (31.67)                                        
102 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                59.79    1:01.55        
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)                                        
103 Nunez, Ana                14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:06.78    1:01.70        
                  30.06     1:01.70 (31.64)                                        
103 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            1:01.92    1:01.70        
                  29.67     1:01.70 (32.03)                                        
105 Manning, Colleen P        14 TSUN-MR              1:03.59    1:01.87        
                  29.42     1:01.87 (32.45)                                        
106 Leonardo, Cassandra D     17 LIAC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.95        
                  29.95     1:01.95 (32.00)                                        
107 Swartwout, Christine      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.15    1:02.16        
                  29.84     1:02.16 (32.32)                                        
108 White, Jacqueline A       14 RY-NJ                1:01.70    1:02.22        
                  30.17     1:02.22 (32.05)                                        
109 Nuszer, Devon K           17 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:02.32        
                  30.16     1:02.32 (32.16)                                        
110 Bonan, Amanda K           17 RY-NJ                1:00.14    1:02.35        
                  29.62     1:02.35 (32.73)                                        
111 Tu, Vivian                12 RY-NJ                1:02.11    1:02.38        
                  29.66     1:02.38 (32.72)                                        
112 Kleinbart, Jessica E      15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:03.83    1:02.42        
                  30.46     1:02.42 (31.96)                                        
113 Alvarez, Alexandra M      17 RY-NJ                1:01.46    1:02.47        
                  29.52     1:02.47 (32.95)                                        
114 Woeckener, Emma R         14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.09    1:02.63        
                  29.83     1:02.63 (32.80)                                        
115 Leib, Kate C              13 BAC-NJ               1:01.76    1:02.66        
                  30.18     1:02.66 (32.48)                                        
116 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:05.14    1:02.85        
                  30.24     1:02.85 (32.61)                                        
117 Valente, Sarah C          13 BAC-NJ               1:00.77    1:02.87        
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)                                        
118 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:02.93        
                  30.47     1:02.93 (32.46)                                        
119 Pepper, Alyssa A          13 BAC-NJ               1:00.63    1:03.06        
                  30.71     1:03.06 (32.35)                                        
120 Cohen, Gennie A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.60    1:03.09        
                  30.09     1:03.09 (33.00)                                        
121 Sanchez, Michelle J       14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.84    1:03.23        
                  30.31     1:03.23 (32.92)                                        
122 Roh, Yookee               13 RY-NJ                1:03.84    1:03.47        
                  30.71     1:03.47 (32.76)                                        
123 Schaefer, Alyssa J        14 RY-NJ                1:03.16    1:03.51        
                  30.56     1:03.51 (32.95)                                        
124 Omary, Natalie M          14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.71    1:03.85        
                  30.51     1:03.85 (33.34)                                        
125 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.88        
                  30.68     1:03.88 (33.20)                                        
126 Angresano, Gabrielle L    13 RY-NJ                1:05.43    1:03.99        
                  30.72     1:03.99 (33.27)                                        
127 Aliprantis, Alexa         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.10        
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)                                        
128 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:04.12        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)                                        
129 Tanner, Margo M           13 RY-NJ                1:02.79    1:04.25        
                  31.06     1:04.25 (33.19)                                        
130 Willhoft, Emily G         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:04.42        
                  30.25     1:04.42 (34.17)                                        
131 Barratt, Anna D           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.04    1:04.49        
                  30.86     1:04.49 (33.63)                                        
132 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:03.33    1:04.50        
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)                                        
133 Schmitt, Katherine M      14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:06.34    1:04.67        
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)                                        
134 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.63    1:04.85        
                  30.87     1:04.85 (33.98)                                        
135 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.93        
                  30.99     1:04.93 (33.94)                                        
136 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:05.17    1:05.02        
                  31.45     1:05.02 (33.57)                                        
137 Ike, Caroline H           13 SHARKS-CT            1:10.20    1:05.26        
                  31.30     1:05.26 (33.96)                                        
137 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:05.07    1:05.26        
                  30.35     1:05.26 (34.91)                                        
139 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:08.13    1:05.35        
                  31.37     1:05.35 (33.98)                                        
140 Rubin, Ada L              16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:00.67    1:05.47        
                  31.24     1:05.47 (34.23)                                        
141 Liu, Emeline T            14 RY-NJ                1:05.55    1:05.53        
                  30.23     1:05.53 (35.30)                                        
142 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:04.65    1:05.60        
                  30.96     1:05.60 (34.64)                                        
143 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:05.65        
                  31.22     1:05.65 (34.43)                                        
144 Cho, Ashley               13 RY-NJ                1:10.49    1:05.75        
                  31.07     1:05.75 (34.68)                                        
145 Rosato, Nicole C          15 RY-NJ                1:04.57    1:05.92        
                  31.41     1:05.92 (34.51)                                        
146 Citti, Katie J            14 RY-NJ                1:11.97    1:05.95        
                  31.42     1:05.95 (34.53)                                        
147 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.25        
                  31.31     1:06.25 (34.94)                                        
147 Piskin, Tori E            16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:07.94    1:06.25        
                  30.66     1:06.25 (35.59)                                        
149 Webb, Lauren N            13 RY-NJ                1:07.39    1:06.33        
                  32.36     1:06.33 (33.97)                                        
150 Grieco, Tara              17 HAA-MR               1:04.13    1:06.58        
                  32.05     1:06.58 (34.53)                                        
151 Julian, Kristyn E         13 BAC-NJ               1:03.79    1:06.77        
                  32.11     1:06.77 (34.66)                                        
152 Carroll, Brittany         15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.78        
                  32.45     1:06.78 (34.33)                                        
153 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.37    1:06.88        
                  32.71     1:06.88 (34.17)                                        
153 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:06.88        
                  31.39     1:06.88 (35.49)                                        
155 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:07.70    1:07.36        
                  32.89     1:07.36 (34.47)                                        
156 Chau, Kristi W            13 RY-NJ                1:12.16    1:07.51        
                  31.79     1:07.51 (35.72)                                        
157 Flynn, Imani              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.41    1:07.86        
                  31.91     1:07.86 (35.95)                                        
158 Sparacino, Nicole E       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:07.97        
                  32.05     1:07.97 (35.92)                                        
159 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.09        
                  31.59     1:08.09 (36.50)                                        
160 Pizzuto, Madeleine        13 RY-NJ                1:07.03    1:08.24        
                  33.14     1:08.24 (35.10)                                        
161 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:16.47    1:08.94        
                  32.87     1:08.94 (36.07)                                        
162 Passaretti, Laurel J      13 RY-NJ                1:13.57    1:09.32        
                  33.31     1:09.32 (36.01)                                        
163 Lubitz, Rachael H         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:16.24    1:09.50        
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)                                        
164 Demitroff, Erica R        13 LIACU-MR             1:14.00    1:10.64        
                  33.27     1:10.64 (37.37)                                        
165 Conway, Kathleen M        14 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.14        
                  34.96     1:11.14 (36.18)                                        
166 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.49    1:11.53        
                  32.68     1:11.53 (38.85)                                        
167 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:23.02    1:13.98        
                  34.47     1:13.98 (39.51)                                        
168 Browne, Kelly N           16 RY-NJ                1:12.01    1:14.28        
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)                                        
169 Outlaw, Meredith J        13 SHARKS-CT            1:23.59    1:15.83        
                  35.49     1:15.83 (40.34)                                        
170 Gavras, Emily I           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.52    1:16.11        
                  36.00     1:16.11 (40.11)                                        
171 Kralstein, Carsen         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.02    1:17.51        
                  36.40     1:17.51 (41.11)                                        
172 Cervera, Alessandra       13 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:18.56        
                  37.04     1:18.56 (41.52)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:51.08  10/28/2006 Emily C Kelly, LIAC -MR                    
                1:48.29  OPEN
                1:50.39  JRN
                1:54.19  JRB
                2:01.99  METS
                2:03.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              1:49.25    1:50.36 JRN    
                  26.30       54.06 (27.76)     1:22.04 (27.98)     1:50.36 (28.32)
  2 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              1:53.46    1:51.89 JRB    
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)     1:23.67 (28.41)     1:51.89 (28.22)
  3 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR              1:53.79    1:54.26 METS   
                  27.06       55.66 (28.60)     1:25.08 (29.42)     1:54.26 (29.18)
  4 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ               1:51.98    1:54.41 METS   
                  27.22       56.35 (29.13)     1:25.84 (29.49)     1:54.41 (28.57)
  5 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              1:53.24    1:54.47 METS   
                  27.43       56.63 (29.20)     1:25.67 (29.04)     1:54.47 (28.80)
  6 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:53.93    1:55.32 METS   
                  27.08       56.38 (29.30)     1:26.22 (29.84)     1:55.32 (29.10)
  7 Toth, Kate M              16 BAC-NJ               1:52.31    1:56.66 METS   
                  27.49       56.74 (29.25)     1:26.69 (29.95)     1:56.66 (29.97)
  8 Altenburger, Jillian M    18 BAC-NJ               1:50.36    1:57.12 METS   
                  27.63       57.47 (29.84)     1:27.32 (29.85)     1:57.12 (29.80)
  9 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:54.48    1:57.25 METS   
                  27.41       57.22 (29.81)     1:27.36 (30.14)     1:57.25 (29.89)
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            1:57.00    1:57.35 METS   
                  27.48       57.06 (29.58)     1:27.51 (30.45)     1:57.35 (29.84)
 11 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    1:58.55 METS   
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)     1:28.33 (30.34)     1:58.55 (30.22)
 12 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            1:58.90    1:58.58 METS   
                  28.02       58.37 (30.35)     1:28.82 (30.45)     1:58.58 (29.76)
 13 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.86    1:58.82 METS   
                  28.41       58.39 (29.98)     1:28.82 (30.43)     1:58.82 (30.00)
 14 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            1:57.59    1:58.86 METS   
                  28.42       58.75 (30.33)     1:28.99 (30.24)     1:58.86 (29.87)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              1:57.94    1:58.97 METS   
                  27.69       58.15 (30.46)     1:28.80 (30.65)     1:58.97 (30.17)
 16 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:03.17    1:59.12 METS   
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)     1:28.28 (30.71)     1:59.12 (30.84)
 17 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR            2:04.69    1:59.16 METS   
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)     1:28.61 (30.83)     1:59.16 (30.55)
 18 O'Connor, Rose R          18 BAC-NJ               1:55.21    1:59.19 METS   
                  27.93       57.47 (29.54)     1:28.19 (30.72)     1:59.19 (31.00)
 19 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              1:57.31    1:59.22 METS   
                  28.02       58.16 (30.14)     1:28.91 (30.75)     1:59.22 (30.31)
 20 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            1:58.48    1:59.75 METS   
                  27.93       58.68 (30.75)     1:29.31 (30.63)     1:59.75 (30.44)
 21 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            1:59.02    2:00.57 METS   
                  29.04       59.75 (30.71)     1:30.07 (30.32)     2:00.57 (30.50)
 22 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:03.23    2:00.59 METS   
                  28.37       58.95 (30.58)     1:30.01 (31.06)     2:00.59 (30.58)
 23 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:57.31    2:00.66 METS   
                  28.39       58.75 (30.36)     1:29.84 (31.09)     2:00.66 (30.82)
 24 James, Becca A            17 BAC-NJ               1:56.88    2:00.77 METS   
                  28.83       59.13 (30.30)     1:30.07 (30.94)     2:00.77 (30.70)
 25 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:01.32    2:00.99 METS   
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)     1:29.59 (30.84)     2:00.99 (31.40)
 26 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:00.71    2:01.22 METS   
                  27.73       58.96 (31.23)     1:30.45 (31.49)     2:01.22 (30.77)
 27 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.98    2:01.54 METS   
                  29.20       58.77 (29.57)     1:30.31 (31.54)     2:01.54 (31.23)
 28 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ               1:54.88    2:01.61 METS   
                  27.94       58.45 (30.51)     1:30.24 (31.79)     2:01.61 (31.37)
 29 Van Nispen, AJ J          15 BAC-NJ               1:56.99    2:01.88 METS   
                  27.88       58.42 (30.54)     1:29.98 (31.56)     2:01.88 (31.90)
 30 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              1:58.40    2:02.16 M-BN   
                  28.14       58.75 (30.61)     1:30.08 (31.33)     2:02.16 (32.08)
 31 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:03.58    2:02.60 M-BN   
                  28.44       59.21 (30.77)     1:31.11 (31.90)     2:02.60 (31.49)
 32 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            1:59.43    2:03.04 M-BN   
                  28.61       59.63 (31.02)     1:31.55 (31.92)     2:03.04 (31.49)
 33 Koziol, Stephanie M       14 BAC-NJ               2:00.36    2:03.34 M-BN   
                  28.69       59.88 (31.19)     1:31.65 (31.77)     2:03.34 (31.69)
 34 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 LIACU-MR             2:04.27    2:03.43 M-BN   
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)     1:31.31 (31.68)     2:03.43 (32.12)
 35 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            2:08.23    2:03.48 M-BN   
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.33 (31.71)     2:03.48 (31.15)
 36 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       16 BAC-NJ               2:01.98    2:03.53 M-BN   
                  29.09     1:00.58 (31.49)     1:32.25 (31.67)     2:03.53 (31.28)
 37 Healy, Emily K            16 BAC-NJ               2:00.25    2:04.05        
                  29.47     1:00.87 (31.40)     1:32.78 (31.91)     2:04.05 (31.27)
 38 Douglas, Arlene G         16 BAC-NJ               1:58.24    2:04.07        
                  28.75     1:00.07 (31.32)     1:31.75 (31.68)     2:04.07 (32.32)
 39 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.08        
                  28.92     1:00.18 (31.26)     1:32.35 (32.17)     2:04.08 (31.73)
 40 Floyd, Elizabeth A        16 BAC-NJ               1:56.11    2:04.61        
                  28.68     1:00.01 (31.33)     1:32.49 (32.48)     2:04.61 (32.12)
 41 Delafuente, Rebecca M     14 BAC-NJ               2:03.53    2:04.87        
                  28.18       59.40 (31.22)     1:31.90 (32.50)     2:04.87 (32.97)
 42 Beaudouin, Margaret L     17 BAC-NJ               1:59.82    2:04.91        
                  29.42     1:01.12 (31.70)     1:33.01 (31.89)     2:04.91 (31.90)
 43 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               2:05.85    2:05.08        
                  28.67       59.86 (31.19)     1:32.42 (32.56)     2:05.08 (32.66)
 44 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT            2:05.68    2:05.20        
                  28.23     1:00.07 (31.84)     1:33.15 (33.08)     2:05.20 (32.05)
 45 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              2:01.72    2:05.23        
                  28.47       59.71 (31.24)     1:32.38 (32.67)     2:05.23 (32.85)
 46 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:06.12    2:05.36        
                  29.88     1:01.55 (31.67)     1:33.58 (32.03)     2:05.36 (31.78)
 47 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:04.48    2:05.63        
                  29.18     1:00.84 (31.66)     1:33.29 (32.45)     2:05.63 (32.34)
 48 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.83    2:05.82        
                  30.41     1:01.76 (31.35)     1:34.17 (32.41)     2:05.82 (31.65)
 49 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:07.40    2:06.01        
                  29.80     1:01.88 (32.08)     1:34.50 (32.62)     2:06.01 (31.51)
 50 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:07.80    2:06.02        
                  29.21     1:00.90 (31.69)     1:33.63 (32.73)     2:06.02 (32.39)
 51 Warren, Michelle N        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:05.35    2:06.14        
                  30.36     1:02.38 (32.02)     1:34.50 (32.12)     2:06.14 (31.64)
 52 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               2:01.00    2:06.19        
                  28.92     1:00.97 (32.05)     1:33.62 (32.65)     2:06.19 (32.57)
 52 Tremain, Kate             14 Badger-MR            2:06.70    2:06.19        
                  29.31     1:01.27 (31.96)     1:33.79 (32.52)     2:06.19 (32.40)
 54 Gibbons, Alanna           15 BASC-MR              2:05.06    2:06.24        
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:32.54 (32.42)     2:06.24 (33.70)
 55 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR              2:07.01    2:06.46        
                  29.70     1:01.49 (31.79)     1:34.01 (32.52)     2:06.46 (32.45)
 56 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.49    2:06.69        
                  30.30     1:01.92 (31.62)     1:34.40 (32.48)     2:06.69 (32.29)
 57 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:09.35    2:06.87        
                  29.91     1:01.86 (31.95)     1:34.33 (32.47)     2:06.87 (32.54)
 58 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.54    2:07.04        
                  29.64     1:01.58 (31.94)     1:34.67 (33.09)     2:07.04 (32.37)
 59 Bormann, Kristen E        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.50    2:07.13        
                  28.86     1:01.21 (32.35)     1:34.42 (33.21)     2:07.13 (32.71)
 60 Riley, Brianna C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.02    2:07.46        
                  31.34     1:03.25 (31.91)     1:36.11 (32.86)     2:07.46 (31.35)
 61 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               2:02.69    2:07.52        
                  30.11     1:02.56 (32.45)     1:35.38 (32.82)     2:07.52 (32.14)
 62 Chang, Linda              15 FLY-MR               2:06.14    2:07.57        
                  28.61     1:00.46 (31.85)     1:34.01 (33.55)     2:07.57 (33.56)
 63 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:13.42    2:08.06        
                  29.00     1:01.12 (32.12)     1:34.97 (33.85)     2:08.06 (33.09)
 64 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              2:15.86    2:08.86        
                  30.36     1:02.96 (32.60)     1:36.03 (33.07)     2:08.86 (32.83)
 65 Walsh, Taylor A           17 BAC-NJ               2:01.55    2:09.31        
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)     1:35.92 (33.32)     2:09.31 (33.39)
 66 Gaul, Rachael N           16 BAC-NJ               1:58.99    2:09.39        
                  29.57     1:01.72 (32.15)     1:35.60 (33.88)     2:09.39 (33.79)
 66 Leong, Keara M            14 FLY-MR               2:15.52    2:09.39        
                  29.85     1:03.50 (33.65)     1:36.92 (33.42)     2:09.39 (32.47)
 68 Hansen, Julie G           13 BAC-NJ               2:02.35    2:09.60        
                  30.95     1:04.15 (33.20)     1:37.65 (33.50)     2:09.60 (31.95)
 69 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:09.69        
                  30.39     1:02.70 (32.31)     1:36.10 (33.40)     2:09.69 (33.59)
 70 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.96    2:09.71        
                  30.50     1:03.58 (33.08)     1:36.92 (33.34)     2:09.71 (32.79)
 71 Cullen, Monica J          18 BAC-NJ               2:05.76    2:09.76        
                  29.88     1:02.75 (32.87)     1:36.52 (33.77)     2:09.76 (33.24)
 72 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              2:02.82    2:09.77        
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)     1:36.08 (33.37)     2:09.77 (33.69)
 73 Giberson, Kari            17 BASC-MR              2:03.14    2:09.89        
                  29.59     1:02.35 (32.76)     1:36.05 (33.70)     2:09.89 (33.84)
 74 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:07.20    2:09.97        
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:36.21 (33.96)     2:09.97 (33.76)
 75 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            2:16.21    2:10.21        
                  29.45     1:02.93 (33.48)     1:37.21 (34.28)     2:10.21 (33.00)
 76 Farinella, Kaitlin N      13 BAC-NJ               2:08.40    2:10.82        
                  30.81     1:03.80 (32.99)     1:37.53 (33.73)     2:10.82 (33.29)
 77 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:05.99    2:11.44        
                  29.76     1:03.08 (33.32)     1:37.13 (34.05)     2:11.44 (34.31)
 78 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:12.68    2:11.48        
                  30.59     1:04.24 (33.65)     1:38.31 (34.07)     2:11.48 (33.17)
 79 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:11.62        
                  30.97     1:04.42 (33.45)     1:38.50 (34.08)     2:11.62 (33.12)
 79 Soley, Teresa M           17 BAC-NJ               2:12.64    2:11.62        
                  30.68     1:04.08 (33.40)     1:38.64 (34.56)     2:11.62 (32.98)
 81 Kraus, Katherine A        14 FLY-MR               2:16.68    2:11.99        
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:38.15 (34.29)     2:11.99 (33.84)
 82 Tyznar, Jessica A         16 LIAC-MR              2:03.38    2:12.09        
                  29.62     1:02.69 (33.07)     1:37.53 (34.84)     2:12.09 (34.56)
 83 Ocampo, Iselle T          15 BAC-NJ               2:10.04    2:12.28        
                  29.54     1:02.30 (32.76)     1:37.06 (34.76)     2:12.28 (35.22)
 84 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:15.47    2:12.91        
                  30.60     1:04.51 (33.91)     1:39.24 (34.73)     2:12.91 (33.67)
 85 De los Santos, Diana      15 FLY-MR               2:05.50    2:12.99        
                  29.43     1:02.57 (33.14)     1:37.64 (35.07)     2:12.99 (35.35)
 86 Cohen, Jacqui             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.50    2:13.58        
                  30.72     1:04.34 (33.62)     1:38.67 (34.33)     2:13.58 (34.91)
 87 Richson, Brianne N        15 BAC-NJ               2:03.44    2:13.93        
                  30.39     1:04.08 (33.69)     1:38.93 (34.85)     2:13.93 (35.00)
 88 Nuszer, Devon K           17 LIAC-MR              2:09.30    2:14.13        
                  30.86     1:04.74 (33.88)     1:39.69 (34.95)     2:14.13 (34.44)
 89 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:12.18    2:14.37        
                  31.01     1:05.18 (34.17)     1:39.90 (34.72)     2:14.37 (34.47)
 90 Carr, Erin M              17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:13.58    2:14.41        
                  30.84     1:04.31 (33.47)     1:39.52 (35.21)     2:14.41 (34.89)
 91 Manning, Colleen P        14 TSUN-MR              2:22.03    2:14.92        
                  31.68     1:05.10 (33.42)     1:40.68 (35.58)     2:14.92 (34.24)
 92 Chang, Elizabeth          13 FLY-MR               2:12.27    2:15.02        
                  31.28     1:05.73 (34.45)     1:40.96 (35.23)     2:15.02 (34.06)
 93 Werner, Christine M       14 Unattached Bac-NJ    2:15.99    2:15.23        
                  30.71     1:05.59 (34.88)     1:40.58 (34.99)     2:15.23 (34.65)
 94 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.94    2:15.27        
                  31.10     1:05.90 (34.80)     1:42.65 (36.75)     2:15.27 (32.62)
 95 Mangino, Barbara          17 FLY-MR               2:14.69    2:15.32        
                  31.01     1:05.71 (34.70)     1:40.82 (35.11)     2:15.32 (34.50)
 96 Demartin, Louise V        16 Unattached Bac-NJ    2:15.88    2:15.83        
                  30.23     1:05.04 (34.81)     1:40.26 (35.22)     2:15.83 (35.57)
 97 Woeckener, Emma R         14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:13.50    2:16.00        
                  31.15     1:05.06 (33.91)     1:40.87 (35.81)     2:16.00 (35.13)
 98 Pontecorvo, Dana A        14 BAC-NJ               2:17.40    2:17.07        
                  32.42     1:07.47 (35.05)     1:42.65 (35.18)     2:17.07 (34.42)
 99 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               2:14.85    2:17.51        
                  31.07     1:05.93 (34.86)     1:41.58 (35.65)     2:17.51 (35.93)
100 Knight, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               2:14.77    2:17.88        
                  31.51     1:06.86 (35.35)     1:42.27 (35.41)     2:17.88 (35.61)
101 Sethness, Charlotte H     16 Unattached Bac-NJ    2:18.66    2:18.33        
                  32.27     1:07.73 (35.46)     1:43.44 (35.71)     2:18.33 (34.89)
102 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:16.75    2:19.33        
                  32.25     1:07.54 (35.29)     1:43.90 (36.36)     2:19.33 (35.43)
103 Aliprantis, Alexa         13 LIAC-MR              2:23.40    2:19.55        
                  31.30     1:06.42 (35.12)     1:43.93 (37.51)     2:19.55 (35.62)
104 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:24.50    2:19.93        
                  32.39     1:07.26 (34.87)     1:43.43 (36.17)     2:19.93 (36.50)
105 Underwood, Katie S        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:15.89    2:20.16        
                  32.01     1:07.62 (35.61)     1:44.17 (36.55)     2:20.16 (35.99)
106 Mazzetti, Eleonora        13 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:20.31        
                  30.83     1:07.22 (36.39)     1:44.61 (37.39)     2:20.31 (35.70)
107 Pablo, Aileen             15 FLY-MR               2:20.37    2:20.57        
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)     1:43.73 (36.19)     2:20.57 (36.84)
108 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:20.76        
                  32.14     1:08.51 (36.37)     1:45.19 (36.68)     2:20.76 (35.57)
109 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              2:36.52    2:20.93        
                  32.18     1:08.35 (36.17)     1:45.11 (36.76)     2:20.93 (35.82)
110 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:17.44    2:20.97        
                  32.40     1:08.61 (36.21)     1:45.28 (36.67)     2:20.97 (35.69)
111 Cohen, Gennie A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.00    2:21.19        
                  32.37     1:08.44 (36.07)     1:45.32 (36.88)     2:21.19 (35.87)
112 Pepe, Samantha M          16 FLY-MR               2:23.94    2:21.35        
                  32.58     1:08.22 (35.64)     1:45.06 (36.84)     2:21.35 (36.29)
113 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               2:12.79    2:21.63        
                  32.06     1:06.92 (34.86)     1:44.13 (37.21)     2:21.63 (37.50)
114 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:22.88        
                  32.18     1:09.17 (36.99)     1:47.39 (38.22)     2:22.88 (35.49)
115 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:25.14    2:23.18        
                  30.68     1:06.77 (36.09)     1:45.20 (38.43)     2:23.18 (37.98)
116 Palma, Jackie             14 LIACU-MR             2:28.81    2:24.44        
                  31.91     1:08.88 (36.97)     1:46.96 (38.08)     2:24.44 (37.48)
117 Corrigan, Laura M         16 FLY-MR               2:20.14    2:25.39        
                  33.60     1:10.16 (36.56)     1:47.91 (37.75)     2:25.39 (37.48)
118 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:31.50    2:27.41        
                  33.31     1:10.48 (37.17)     1:48.79 (38.31)     2:27.41 (38.62)
119 Hawkins, Nicole M         15 BAC-NJ               2:20.42    2:27.53        
                  34.01     1:11.75 (37.74)     1:50.38 (38.63)     2:27.53 (37.15)
120 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:28.09        
                  32.47     1:09.93 (37.46)     1:49.13 (39.20)     2:28.09 (38.96)
121 Mirabal, Blair V          14 FLY-MR               2:26.24    2:28.64        
                  33.73     1:10.81 (37.08)     1:49.45 (38.64)     2:28.64 (39.19)
122 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.54    2:31.02        
                  33.93     1:12.68 (38.75)     1:52.58 (39.90)     2:31.02 (38.44)
123 Kosubinsky, Erin N        16 HAA-MR               4:00.00    2:32.34        
                  32.50     1:10.88 (38.38)     1:51.76 (40.88)     2:32.34 (40.58)
124 Carroll, Brittany         15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.00        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)     1:54.42 (42.10)     2:33.00 (38.58)
125 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:33.36        
                  33.44     1:12.90 (39.46)     1:55.09 (42.19)     2:33.36 (38.27)
126 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:34.12        
                  34.48     1:13.16 (38.68)     1:54.36 (41.20)     2:34.12 (39.76)
127 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              2:40.66    2:34.58        
                  34.55     1:14.42 (39.87)     1:56.08 (41.66)     2:34.58 (38.50)
128 Flynn, Imani              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:34.70        
                  33.66     1:12.53 (38.87)     1:54.09 (41.56)     2:34.70 (40.61)
129 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.37    2:36.91        
                  34.22     1:13.58 (39.36)     1:55.53 (41.95)     2:36.91 (41.38)
130 Demitroff, Erica R        13 LIACU-MR             2:35.00    2:40.23        
                  34.70     1:14.62 (39.92)     1:57.68 (43.06)     2:40.23 (42.55)
131 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:41.35        
                  35.60     1:16.69 (41.09)     1:59.40 (42.71)     2:41.35 (41.95)
132 Gavras, Emily I           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.00    2:49.08        
                  36.67     1:19.21 (42.54)     2:04.48 (45.27)     2:49.08 (44.60)
133 Kralstein, Carsen         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:56.37    2:51.37        
                  38.07     1:22.16 (44.09)     2:07.28 (45.12)     2:51.37 (44.09)
134 LI, Shelly                14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:56.02        
                  36.68     1:20.78 (44.10)     2:08.35 (47.57)     2:56.02 (47.67)
 -- Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:11.02         DQ        
                  29.98     1:04.46 (34.48)     1:40.18 (35.72)          DQ (33.72)
 
Women Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   10:00.96  10/28/2006 Emily C Kelly, LIAC -MR                   
                 9:58.89  OPEN
                10:05.89  JRN
                10:21.29  JRB
                10:59.99  METS
                11:09.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              9:45.83    9:59.66 JRN    
                  27.77       57.10 (29.33)     1:26.78 (29.68)     1:56.49 (29.71)
        2:25.94 (29.45)     2:55.69 (29.75)     3:25.76 (30.07)     3:56.05 (30.29)
        4:26.49 (30.44)     4:56.85 (30.36)     5:27.33 (30.48)     5:57.60 (30.27)
        6:27.89 (30.29)     6:58.11 (30.22)     7:28.43 (30.32)     7:58.71 (30.28)
        8:29.10 (30.39)     8:59.56 (30.46)     9:30.02 (30.46)     9:59.66 (29.64)
  2 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR             10:05.63   10:07.66 JRB    
                  28.11       57.74 (29.63)     1:27.65 (29.91)     1:57.62 (29.97)
        2:27.80 (30.18)     2:58.03 (30.23)     3:28.22 (30.19)     3:58.60 (30.38)
        4:29.00 (30.40)     4:59.58 (30.58)     5:30.26 (30.68)     6:01.12 (30.86)
        6:31.91 (30.79)     7:02.90 (30.99)     7:33.81 (30.91)     8:04.93 (31.12)
        8:35.98 (31.05)     9:06.96 (30.98)     9:37.35 (30.39)    10:07.66 (30.31)
  3 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR             10:00.65   10:13.19 JRB    
                  28.16       57.86 (29.70)     1:27.70 (29.84)     1:57.92 (30.22)
        2:28.33 (30.41)     2:58.72 (30.39)     3:29.59 (30.87)     4:00.55 (30.96)
        4:31.77 (31.22)     5:02.89 (31.12)     5:34.48 (31.59)     6:05.46 (30.98)
        6:36.75 (31.29)     7:08.16 (31.41)     7:38.94 (30.78)     8:10.14 (31.20)
        8:41.24 (31.10)     9:12.47 (31.23)     9:43.59 (31.12)    10:13.19 (29.60)
  4 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR             10:07.76   10:17.14 JRB    
                  28.40       58.55 (30.15)     1:28.98 (30.43)     1:59.70 (30.72)
        2:30.43 (30.73)     3:01.19 (30.76)     3:32.01 (30.82)     4:03.00 (30.99)
        4:34.31 (31.31)     5:05.30 (30.99)     5:36.26 (30.96)     6:07.35 (31.09)
        6:38.63 (31.28)     7:09.72 (31.09)     7:41.17 (31.45)     8:12.40 (31.23)
        8:43.81 (31.41)     9:15.25 (31.44)     9:46.39 (31.14)    10:17.14 (30.75)
  5 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR             10:25.22   10:25.29 METS   
                  28.13       59.69 (31.56)     1:31.37 (31.68)     2:03.44 (32.07)
        2:35.18 (31.74)     3:06.87 (31.69)     3:38.58 (31.71)     4:10.32 (31.74)
        4:42.14 (31.82)     5:13.70 (31.56)     5:45.05 (31.35)     6:16.30 (31.25)
        6:47.80 (31.50)     7:19.15 (31.35)     7:50.39 (31.24)     8:21.66 (31.27)
        8:52.90 (31.24)     9:23.90 (31.00)     9:55.07 (31.17)    10:25.29 (30.22)
  6 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR             10:23.13   10:30.61 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.31 (31.16)     1:31.52 (31.21)     2:02.87 (31.35)
        2:34.35 (31.48)     3:05.86 (31.51)     3:37.44 (31.58)     4:08.98 (31.54)
        4:40.63 (31.65)     5:12.36 (31.73)     5:44.04 (31.68)     6:15.84 (31.80)
        6:47.80 (31.96)     7:19.86 (32.06)     7:52.12 (32.26)     8:24.09 (31.97)
        8:55.95 (31.86)     9:27.94 (31.99)     9:59.65 (31.71)    10:30.61 (30.96)
  7 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR           10:54.01   10:33.84 METS   
                  28.82     1:00.43 (31.61)     1:32.69 (32.26)     2:04.78 (32.09)
        2:37.05 (32.27)     3:08.85 (31.80)     3:40.85 (32.00)     4:12.74 (31.89)
        4:45.11 (32.37)     5:17.25 (32.14)     5:48.72 (31.47)     6:20.45 (31.73)
        6:52.52 (32.07)     7:24.67 (32.15)     7:56.40 (31.73)     8:28.19 (31.79)
        9:00.06 (31.87)     9:31.58 (31.52)    10:03.17 (31.59)    10:33.84 (30.67)
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR             10:25.22   10:36.07 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.39 (31.76)     1:33.07 (31.68)     2:04.63 (31.56)
        2:36.45 (31.82)     3:08.20 (31.75)     3:39.93 (31.73)     4:11.81 (31.88)
        4:43.67 (31.86)     5:15.72 (32.05)     5:47.57 (31.85)     6:19.56 (31.99)
        6:51.68 (32.12)     7:23.74 (32.06)     7:55.93 (32.19)     8:28.09 (32.16)
        9:00.28 (32.19)     9:32.25 (31.97)    10:04.48 (32.23)    10:36.07 (31.59)
  9 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR           10:53.67   10:38.47 METS   
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)     1:32.99 (32.47)     2:05.18 (32.19)
        2:37.23 (32.05)     3:08.95 (31.72)     3:40.77 (31.82)     4:12.75 (31.98)
        4:44.97 (32.22)     5:16.96 (31.99)     5:48.92 (31.96)     6:20.97 (32.05)
        6:53.15 (32.18)     7:25.38 (32.23)     7:57.67 (32.29)     8:30.00 (32.33)
        9:02.41 (32.41)     9:34.49 (32.08)    10:06.95 (32.46)    10:38.47 (31.52)
 10 Conard, Kate E            16 TVSC-MR             10:49.26   10:40.29 METS   
                  29.42     1:01.02 (31.60)     1:33.30 (32.28)     2:05.88 (32.58)
        2:38.34 (32.46)     3:10.90 (32.56)     3:43.43 (32.53)     4:15.78 (32.35)
        4:48.12 (32.34)     5:20.68 (32.56)     5:53.24 (32.56)     6:25.73 (32.49)
        6:58.05 (32.32)     7:30.43 (32.38)     8:02.36 (31.93)     8:34.69 (32.33)
        9:06.68 (31.99)     9:38.79 (32.11)    10:10.75 (31.96)    10:40.29 (29.54)
 11 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR             10:30.06   10:40.88 METS   
                  29.14     1:00.79 (31.65)     1:32.82 (32.03)     2:04.84 (32.02)
        2:36.87 (32.03)     3:08.90 (32.03)     3:41.15 (32.25)     4:13.45 (32.30)
        4:45.95 (32.50)     5:19.02 (33.07)     5:51.13 (32.11)     6:23.32 (32.19)
        6:55.89 (32.57)     7:28.61 (32.72)     8:00.72 (32.11)     8:33.25 (32.53)
        9:05.68 (32.43)     9:38.23 (32.55)    10:10.15 (31.92)    10:40.88 (30.73)
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR             10:27.65   10:45.05 METS   
                  29.87     1:01.58 (31.71)     1:33.53 (31.95)     2:05.75 (32.22)
        2:38.08 (32.33)     3:10.09 (32.01)     3:42.33 (32.24)     4:14.56 (32.23)
        4:47.14 (32.58)     5:19.58 (32.44)     5:52.03 (32.45)     6:24.46 (32.43)
        6:57.34 (32.88)     7:29.85 (32.51)     8:02.22 (32.37)     8:34.85 (32.63)
        9:07.43 (32.58)     9:40.12 (32.69)    10:13.21 (33.09)    10:45.05 (31.84)
 13 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR           10:36.10   10:50.05 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.27 (31.59)     1:33.49 (32.22)     2:05.84 (32.35)
        2:38.30 (32.46)     3:10.44 (32.14)     3:42.98 (32.54)     4:15.80 (32.82)
        4:48.52 (32.72)     5:21.11 (32.59)     5:53.62 (32.51)     6:26.24 (32.62)
        6:58.64 (32.40)     7:31.61 (32.97)     8:04.74 (33.13)     8:38.09 (33.35)
        9:11.31 (33.22)     9:44.89 (33.58)    10:17.73 (32.84)    10:50.05 (32.32)
 14 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR           10:52.42   10:51.29 METS   
                  30.07     1:02.17 (32.10)     1:34.72 (32.55)     2:07.28 (32.56)
        2:40.20 (32.92)     3:13.44 (33.24)     3:46.45 (33.01)     4:19.18 (32.73)
        4:52.08 (32.90)     5:25.15 (33.07)     5:57.99 (32.84)     6:30.96 (32.97)
        7:03.43 (32.47)     7:35.99 (32.56)     8:08.80 (32.81)     8:41.39 (32.59)
        9:13.86 (32.47)     9:46.55 (32.69)    10:19.11 (32.56)    10:51.29 (32.18)
 15 Papish, Molly F           17 TVSC-MR             10:39.79   10:55.52 METS   
                  28.94     1:00.36 (31.42)     1:32.82 (32.46)     2:05.30 (32.48)
        2:37.85 (32.55)     3:10.74 (32.89)     3:43.65 (32.91)     4:16.72 (33.07)
        4:49.91 (33.19)     5:22.88 (32.97)     5:56.39 (33.51)     6:29.73 (33.34)
        7:03.11 (33.38)     7:36.68 (33.57)     8:09.79 (33.11)     8:42.93 (33.14)
        9:16.25 (33.32)     9:49.48 (33.23)    10:22.85 (33.37)    10:55.52 (32.67)
 16 Mullaney, Megan G         15 TVSC-MR             11:28.51   10:55.67 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.38 (32.83)     1:35.36 (32.98)     2:08.34 (32.98)
        2:41.09 (32.75)     3:14.59 (33.50)     3:47.69 (33.10)     4:20.89 (33.20)
        4:54.47 (33.58)     5:27.47 (33.00)     6:00.30 (32.83)     6:33.56 (33.26)
        7:06.44 (32.88)     7:38.99 (32.55)     8:11.84 (32.85)     8:44.86 (33.02)
        9:18.05 (33.19)     9:51.06 (33.01)    10:23.63 (32.57)    10:55.67 (32.04)
 17 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR             11:35.81   10:57.87 METS   
                  30.12     1:02.53 (32.41)     1:35.55 (33.02)     2:08.46 (32.91)
        2:41.49 (33.03)     3:14.81 (33.32)     3:48.29 (33.48)     4:21.60 (33.31)
        4:54.93 (33.33)     5:28.09 (33.16)     6:01.18 (33.09)     6:34.14 (32.96)
        7:06.35 (32.21)     7:38.76 (32.41)     8:11.81 (33.05)     8:45.31 (33.50)
        9:18.74 (33.43)     9:51.90 (33.16)    10:25.24 (33.34)    10:57.87 (32.63)
 18 Coombs, Laurissa R        15 TVSC-MR             11:34.65   11:00.25 M-BN   
                  29.78     1:02.60 (32.82)     1:35.61 (33.01)     2:08.88 (33.27)
        2:42.04 (33.16)     3:15.18 (33.14)     3:48.36 (33.18)     4:21.25 (32.89)
        4:54.54 (33.29)     5:27.68 (33.14)     6:00.88 (33.20)     6:34.22 (33.34)
        7:07.36 (33.14)     7:40.62 (33.26)     8:14.22 (33.60)     8:47.74 (33.52)
        9:21.12 (33.38)     9:54.60 (33.48)    10:27.94 (33.34)    11:00.25 (32.31)
 19 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT           11:05.91   11:04.58 M-BN   
                  30.27     1:02.74 (32.47)     1:35.84 (33.10)     2:08.82 (32.98)
        2:41.67 (32.85)     3:14.42 (32.75)     3:47.38 (32.96)     4:20.25 (32.87)
        4:53.45 (33.20)     5:26.53 (33.08)     6:00.08 (33.55)     6:34.01 (33.93)
        7:07.27 (33.26)     7:40.74 (33.47)     8:14.46 (33.72)     8:48.79 (34.33)
        9:23.45 (34.66)     9:57.97 (34.52)    10:32.11 (34.14)    11:04.58 (32.47)
 20 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR             11:28.58   11:07.43 M-BN   
                  31.51     1:05.20 (33.69)     1:39.11 (33.91)     2:13.06 (33.95)
        2:46.70 (33.64)     3:20.66 (33.96)     3:53.94 (33.28)     4:27.50 (33.56)
        5:00.67 (33.17)     5:34.18 (33.51)     6:07.38 (33.20)     6:40.91 (33.53)
        7:14.44 (33.53)     7:47.81 (33.37)     8:21.45 (33.64)     8:54.47 (33.02)
        9:27.90 (33.43)    10:01.29 (33.39)    10:34.77 (33.48)    11:07.43 (32.66)
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        16 TVSC-MR             10:54.77   11:09.39 M-BN   
                  29.48     1:01.32 (31.84)     1:34.27 (32.95)     2:07.59 (33.32)
        2:40.76 (33.17)     3:13.94 (33.18)     3:47.35 (33.41)     4:20.82 (33.47)
        4:54.82 (34.00)     5:28.74 (33.92)     6:03.38 (34.64)     6:37.26 (33.88)
        7:11.79 (34.53)     7:46.35 (34.56)     8:20.54 (34.19)     8:54.75 (34.21)
        9:28.23 (33.48)    10:02.98 (34.75)    10:35.95 (32.97)    11:09.39 (33.44)
 22 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR        11:15.78   11:10.63        
                  30.28     1:02.58 (32.30)     1:35.88 (33.30)     2:09.08 (33.20)
        2:42.64 (33.56)     3:16.34 (33.70)     3:49.79 (33.45)     4:23.30 (33.51)
        4:57.15 (33.85)     5:30.81 (33.66)     6:04.55 (33.74)     6:38.28 (33.73)
        7:12.37 (34.09)     7:46.25 (33.88)     8:20.15 (33.90)     8:54.19 (34.04)
        9:28.66 (34.47)    10:02.89 (34.23)    10:37.26 (34.37)    11:10.63 (33.37)
 23 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR             11:27.71   11:16.38        
                  29.92     1:03.02 (33.10)     1:36.82 (33.80)     2:10.26 (33.44)
        2:44.06 (33.80)     3:18.16 (34.10)     3:52.09 (33.93)     4:26.70 (34.61)
        5:01.00 (34.30)     5:35.24 (34.24)     6:09.23 (33.99)     6:43.69 (34.46)
        7:18.02 (34.33)     7:52.32 (34.30)     8:26.43 (34.11)     9:00.44 (34.01)
        9:34.74 (34.30)    10:09.01 (34.27)    10:43.18 (34.17)    11:16.38 (33.20)
 24 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR             11:22.78   11:17.38        
                  30.82     1:03.28 (32.46)     1:36.34 (33.06)     2:09.58 (33.24)
        2:43.01 (33.43)     3:16.43 (33.42)     3:50.23 (33.80)     4:25.00 (34.77)
        4:59.31 (34.31)     5:33.26 (33.95)     6:07.78 (34.52)     6:42.13 (34.35)
        7:16.73 (34.60)     7:50.78 (34.05)     8:25.61 (34.83)     9:00.36 (34.75)
        9:34.73 (34.37)    10:09.11 (34.38)    10:43.60 (34.49)    11:17.38 (33.78)
 25 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR           10:59.86   11:21.76        
                  29.33     1:01.68 (32.35)     1:34.64 (32.96)     2:07.40 (32.76)
        2:40.81 (33.41)     3:14.84 (34.03)     3:48.93 (34.09)     4:23.82 (34.89)
        4:58.07 (34.25)     5:32.76 (34.69)     6:07.04 (34.28)     6:42.26 (35.22)
        7:17.51 (35.25)     7:52.27 (34.76)     8:26.73 (34.46)     9:01.91 (35.18)
        9:37.41 (35.50)    10:12.97 (35.56)    10:48.05 (35.08)    11:21.76 (33.71)
 26 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR             11:40.09   11:27.18        
                  30.29     1:03.92 (33.63)     1:38.61 (34.69)     2:13.50 (34.89)
        2:48.75 (35.25)     3:24.15 (35.40)     3:59.37 (35.22)     4:34.42 (35.05)
        5:09.44 (35.02)     5:44.55 (35.11)     6:19.30 (34.75)     6:53.94 (34.64)
        7:28.87 (34.93)     8:03.53 (34.66)     8:38.08 (34.55)     9:12.12 (34.04)
        9:46.43 (34.31)    10:20.40 (33.97)    10:54.18 (33.78)    11:27.18 (33.00)
 27 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR             11:52.14   11:36.69        
                  30.87     1:04.69 (33.82)     1:39.82 (35.13)     2:15.04 (35.22)
        2:50.45 (35.41)     3:25.98 (35.53)     4:01.82 (35.84)     4:37.04 (35.22)
        5:12.26 (35.22)     5:47.95 (35.69)     6:23.11 (35.16)     6:58.32 (35.21)
        7:33.08 (34.76)     8:07.93 (34.85)     8:43.60 (35.67)     9:18.67 (35.07)
        9:53.60 (34.93)    10:28.43 (34.83)    11:03.03 (34.60)    11:36.69 (33.66)
 28 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR             11:59.28   11:39.02        
                  29.91     1:03.13 (33.22)     1:37.53 (34.40)     2:12.18 (34.65)
        2:47.48 (35.30)     3:23.14 (35.66)     3:59.04 (35.90)     4:34.24 (35.20)
        5:09.55 (35.31)     5:44.69 (35.14)     6:20.14 (35.45)     6:56.00 (35.86)
        7:31.01 (35.01)     8:06.92 (35.91)     8:42.62 (35.70)     9:18.11 (35.49)
        9:53.55 (35.44)    10:28.70 (35.15)    11:04.18 (35.48)    11:39.02 (34.84)
 29 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR             12:00.00   11:45.36        
                  32.59     1:08.31 (35.72)     1:43.95 (35.64)     2:19.43 (35.48)
        2:55.81 (36.38)     3:32.17 (36.36)     4:08.03 (35.86)     4:44.16 (36.13)
        5:20.06 (35.90)     5:55.58 (35.52)     6:31.07 (35.49)     7:06.45 (35.38)
        7:42.24 (35.79)     8:17.67 (35.43)     8:53.52 (35.85)     9:28.33 (34.81)
       10:03.53 (35.20)    10:38.17 (34.64)    11:12.79 (34.62)    11:45.36 (32.57)
 30 Nuszer, Devon K           17 LIAC-MR             11:44.00   12:03.45        
                  31.76     1:06.04 (34.28)     1:42.10 (36.06)     2:18.41 (36.31)
        2:55.00 (36.59)     3:30.95 (35.95)     4:08.09 (37.14)     4:45.04 (36.95)
        5:21.79 (36.75)     5:58.15 (36.36)     6:35.23 (37.08)     7:12.06 (36.83)
        7:49.24 (37.18)     8:26.57 (37.33)     9:03.43 (36.86)     9:39.46 (36.03)
       10:16.65 (37.19)    10:52.64 (35.99)    11:28.87 (36.23)    12:03.45 (34.58)
 31 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:13.01        
                  31.53     1:07.70 (36.17)     1:44.57 (36.87)     2:21.53 (36.96)
        2:58.67 (37.14)     3:35.59 (36.92)     4:12.59 (37.00)     4:50.36 (37.77)
        5:26.83 (36.47)     6:04.89 (38.06)     6:42.04 (37.15)     7:19.33 (37.29)
        7:56.72 (37.39)     8:33.42 (36.70)     9:10.92 (37.50)     9:48.16 (37.24)
       10:25.22 (37.06)    11:02.53 (37.31)    11:38.59 (36.06)    12:13.01 (34.42)
 32 Cloud, Jaclyn A           11 SHARKS-CT           12:55.28   12:18.13        
                  34.12     1:10.80 (36.68)     1:48.29 (37.49)     2:26.42 (38.13)
        3:03.76 (37.34)     3:41.50 (37.74)     4:19.16 (37.66)     4:56.09 (36.93)
        5:33.61 (37.52)     6:11.31 (37.70)     6:48.49 (37.18)     7:25.93 (37.44)
        8:03.53 (37.60)     8:40.30 (36.77)     9:17.10 (36.80)     9:54.16 (37.06)
       10:31.15 (36.99)    11:06.97 (35.82)    11:43.22 (36.25)    12:18.13 (34.91)
 
Women Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   57.39  10/28/2006 Lauren N Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                   
                55.79  OPEN
                56.89  JRN
                59.09  JRB
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.06      58.26 JRB    
                  28.13       58.26 (30.13)                                        
  2 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR              57.75      58.39 JRB    
                  28.76       58.39 (29.63)                                        
  3 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              58.91      59.31 METS   
                  28.89       59.31 (30.42)                                        
  4 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR                59.61    1:00.00 METS   
                  29.45     1:00.00 (30.55)                                        
  5 Niessl, Steffi E          17 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.41    1:00.10 METS   
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)                                        
  6 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR              58.03    1:00.17 METS   
                  29.70     1:00.17 (30.47)                                        
  7 Toth, Kate M              16 BAC-NJ                 59.82    1:01.10 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.10 (31.28)                                        
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR              59.37    1:01.27 METS   
                  29.63     1:01.27 (31.64)                                        
  9 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              1:00.96    1:01.54 METS   
                  30.38     1:01.54 (31.16)                                        
 10 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:03.25    1:01.96 METS   
                  30.19     1:01.96 (31.77)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:02.07    1:02.41 METS   
                  30.10     1:02.41 (32.31)                                        
 12 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            1:03.51    1:02.96 METS   
                  30.47     1:02.96 (32.49)                                        
 13 Berkman, Maddy R          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.30    1:03.10 METS   
                  30.25     1:03.10 (32.85)                                        
 14 Anderer, Britney L        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.74    1:03.22 METS   
                  30.29     1:03.22 (32.93)                                        
 15 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:03.37    1:03.34 METS   
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)                                        
 16 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               1:01.89    1:03.46 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.46 (32.53)                                        
 17 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              1:04.68    1:03.71 METS   
                  31.51     1:03.71 (32.20)                                        
 18 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ               1:02.18    1:03.92 METS   
                  31.70     1:03.92 (32.22)                                        
 19 Altenburger, Jillian M    18 BAC-NJ               1:01.15    1:03.98 METS   
                  31.46     1:03.98 (32.52)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Rose R          18 BAC-NJ               1:04.32    1:04.24 M-BN   
                  31.77     1:04.24 (32.47)                                        
 21 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.09    1:04.91 M-BN   
                  31.52     1:04.91 (33.39)                                        
 22 James, Becca A            17 BAC-NJ               1:02.03    1:05.17        
                  32.31     1:05.17 (32.86)                                        
 23 Tyznar, Jessica A         16 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:05.25        
                  32.14     1:05.25 (33.11)                                        
 24 Reilly, Nadie D           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.30    1:05.34        
                  31.24     1:05.34 (34.10)                                        
 25 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            1:05.61    1:05.37        
                  32.11     1:05.37 (33.26)                                        
 25 Van Nispen, AJ J          15 BAC-NJ               1:05.46    1:05.37        
                  31.73     1:05.37 (33.64)                                        
 27 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              1:01.36    1:05.42        
                  31.71     1:05.42 (33.71)                                        
 28 Marks, Hannah B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.20    1:05.57        
                  31.63     1:05.57 (33.94)                                        
 29 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:05.89        
                  32.36     1:05.89 (33.53)                                        
 30 Soley, Teresa M           17 BAC-NJ               1:02.41    1:06.04        
                  32.38     1:06.04 (33.66)                                        
 31 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              1:03.16    1:06.07        
                  31.87     1:06.07 (34.20)                                        
 32 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.00    1:06.26        
                  31.68     1:06.26 (34.58)                                        
 33 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:06.39        
                  32.47     1:06.39 (33.92)                                        
 34 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:06.43        
                  32.66     1:06.43 (33.77)                                        
 35 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.48        
                  32.41     1:06.48 (34.07)                                        
 36 Floyd, Elizabeth A        16 BAC-NJ               1:02.36    1:06.50        
                  32.27     1:06.50 (34.23)                                        
 37 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR            1:07.87    1:06.71        
                  32.96     1:06.71 (33.75)                                        
 38 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              1:04.97    1:06.83        
                  32.00     1:06.83 (34.83)                                        
 39 Leong, Keara M            14 FLY-MR               1:08.90    1:06.86        
                  32.45     1:06.86 (34.41)                                        
 40 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:04.30    1:06.88        
                  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)                                        
 41 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ               1:04.01    1:06.91        
                  33.08     1:06.91 (33.83)                                        
 42 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              1:03.78    1:06.94        
                  32.10     1:06.94 (34.84)                                        
 42 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.20    1:06.94        
                  32.74     1:06.94 (34.20)                                        
 44 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.51    1:07.00        
                  32.68     1:07.00 (34.32)                                        
 45 Koziol, Stephanie M       14 BAC-NJ               1:05.70    1:07.06        
                  32.71     1:07.06 (34.35)                                        
 46 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               1:09.59    1:07.20        
                  33.27     1:07.20 (33.93)                                        
 47 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       16 BAC-NJ               1:08.53    1:07.24        
                  33.14     1:07.24 (34.10)                                        
 48 Beaudouin, Margaret L     17 BAC-NJ               1:04.13    1:07.25        
                  33.40     1:07.25 (33.85)                                        
 49 Fonseca, Alyssa M         16 BAC-NJ               1:06.53    1:07.34        
                  32.62     1:07.34 (34.72)                                        
 50 Koch, Carolyn A           13 TSUN-MR              1:12.15    1:07.52        
                  33.39     1:07.52 (34.13)                                        
 51 Biagioli, Alana           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.87    1:07.78        
                  33.17     1:07.78 (34.61)                                        
 52 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.13    1:07.84        
                  33.31     1:07.84 (34.53)                                        
 53 Underwood, Katie S        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.01    1:08.41        
                  33.46     1:08.41 (34.95)                                        
 54 Guelly, Kirsten H         16 FLY-MR               1:02.47    1:08.69        
                  33.30     1:08.69 (35.39)                                        
 55 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:04.59    1:08.71        
                  32.98     1:08.71 (35.73)                                        
 56 Delafuente, Rebecca M     14 BAC-NJ               1:08.36    1:08.80        
                  33.62     1:08.80 (35.18)                                        
 57 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.37    1:08.94        
                  33.57     1:08.94 (35.37)                                        
 58 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.07        
                  34.28     1:09.07 (34.79)                                        
 59 Balter, Lizzy A           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:09.53        
                  32.83     1:09.53 (36.70)                                        
 60 Knight, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:09.54        
                  34.14     1:09.54 (35.40)                                        
 61 Chang, Linda              15 FLY-MR               1:07.31    1:09.65        
                  33.95     1:09.65 (35.70)                                        
 62 Kraus, Katherine A        14 FLY-MR               1:16.71    1:09.85        
                  33.86     1:09.85 (35.99)                                        
 63 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.96    1:09.89        
                  34.44     1:09.89 (35.45)                                        
 64 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:10.03        
                  34.48     1:10.03 (35.55)                                        
 65 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:10.19        
                  34.57     1:10.19 (35.62)                                        
 66 Hansen, Julie G           13 BAC-NJ               1:10.32    1:10.22        
                  34.72     1:10.22 (35.50)                                        
 67 Navin, Casey E            16 BAC-NJ               1:08.79    1:10.26        
                  34.45     1:10.26 (35.81)                                        
 68 De los Santos, Diana      15 FLY-MR               1:05.82    1:10.49        
                  33.58     1:10.49 (36.91)                                        
 68 Douglas, Arlene G         16 BAC-NJ               1:07.43    1:10.49        
                  34.39     1:10.49 (36.10)                                        
 70 Carr, Erin M              17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:10.63        
                  33.95     1:10.63 (36.68)                                        
 71 Giberson, Kari            17 BASC-MR              1:04.01    1:10.76        
                  34.49     1:10.76 (36.27)                                        
 72 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT            1:11.64    1:10.89        
                  34.43     1:10.89 (36.46)                                        
 73 Chang, Elizabeth          13 FLY-MR               1:11.12    1:11.06        
                  34.92     1:11.06 (36.14)                                        
 74 Gaul, Rachael N           16 BAC-NJ               1:07.55    1:11.09        
                  34.62     1:11.09 (36.47)                                        
 75 Cullen, Monica J          18 BAC-NJ               1:12.03    1:11.10        
                  35.20     1:11.10 (35.90)                                        
 76 Farinella, Kaitlin N      13 BAC-NJ               1:14.38    1:11.43        
                  35.11     1:11.43 (36.32)                                        
 77 Mangino, Barbara          17 FLY-MR               1:10.36    1:11.50        
                  34.80     1:11.50 (36.70)                                        
 78 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               1:07.43    1:11.53        
                  34.96     1:11.53 (36.57)                                        
 79 Aliprantis, Alexa         13 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.02        
                  33.91     1:12.02 (38.11)                                        
 80 Mazzetti, Eleonora        13 FLY-MR               1:11.27    1:12.11        
                  34.78     1:12.11 (37.33)                                        
 81 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               1:12.64    1:12.55        
                  35.88     1:12.55 (36.67)                                        
 81 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:09.49    1:12.55        
                  34.60     1:12.55 (37.95)                                        
 83 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               1:11.19    1:12.62        
                  35.36     1:12.62 (37.26)                                        
 84 Ocampo, Iselle T          15 BAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:12.70        
                  35.63     1:12.70 (37.07)                                        
 85 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:12.96        
                  35.02     1:12.96 (37.94)                                        
 86 Carroll, Brittany         15 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.18        
                  36.60     1:13.18 (36.58)                                        
 87 Swartwout, Christine      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.32    1:13.68        
                  36.08     1:13.68 (37.60)                                        
 88 Curham, Samantha L        17 BAC-NJ               1:15.12    1:14.00        
                  35.78     1:14.00 (38.22)                                        
 89 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.37    1:14.07        
                  35.31     1:14.07 (38.76)                                        
 90 Ike, Caroline H           13 SHARKS-CT            1:21.41    1:14.12        
                  35.04     1:14.12 (39.08)                                        
 91 Cutrera, Gabriella D      15 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:14.14        
                  36.58     1:14.14 (37.56)                                        
 92 Corrigan, Laura M         16 FLY-MR               1:11.63    1:14.22        
                  36.43     1:14.22 (37.79)                                        
 93 Werner, Christine M       14 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:14.89    1:14.65        
                  37.11     1:14.65 (37.54)                                        
 94 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:11.89    1:15.24        
                  36.51     1:15.24 (38.73)                                        
 95 Pepe, Samantha M          16 FLY-MR               1:13.99    1:15.51        
                  36.98     1:15.51 (38.53)                                        
 96 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:16.22        
                  37.16     1:16.22 (39.06)                                        
 96 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.83    1:16.22        
                  37.30     1:16.22 (38.92)                                        
 98 Manning, Colleen P        14 TSUN-MR              1:19.08    1:16.37        
                  37.20     1:16.37 (39.17)                                        
 99 Pablo, Aileen             15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:16.40        
                  37.14     1:16.40 (39.26)                                        
100 Cohen, Gennie A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.08    1:16.96        
                  37.42     1:16.96 (39.54)                                        
101 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:16.50    1:17.27        
                  37.96     1:17.27 (39.31)                                        
102 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:16.29    1:17.66        
                  38.38     1:17.66 (39.28)                                        
103 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              1:19.57    1:18.27        
                  37.19     1:18.27 (41.08)                                        
104 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               1:19.24    1:19.71        
                  38.47     1:19.71 (41.24)                                        
105 Mirabal, Blair V          14 FLY-MR               1:17.41    1:20.02        
                  38.89     1:20.02 (41.13)                                        
106 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.42        
                  38.45     1:20.42 (41.97)                                        
107 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:30.37    1:20.81        
                  40.22     1:20.81 (40.59)                                        
108 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              1:24.42    1:21.06        
                  38.78     1:21.06 (42.28)                                        
109 Flynn, Imani              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.61    1:22.38        
                  40.34     1:22.38 (42.04)                                        
110 Outlaw, Meredith J        13 SHARKS-CT            1:27.77    1:22.57        
                  39.38     1:22.57 (43.19)                                        
111 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:26.30    1:22.77        
112 Demitroff, Erica R        13 LIACU-MR             1:35.00    1:23.11        
113 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.63    1:23.94        
                  40.69     1:23.94 (43.25)                                        
114 Gavras, Emily I           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.46    1:24.79        
                  40.18     1:24.79 (44.61)                                        
115 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:33.26        
                  45.43     1:33.26 (47.83)                                        
116 Kralstein, Carsen         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.81    1:35.64        
                  46.33     1:35.64 (49.31)                                        
117 LI, Shelly                14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:37.26        
                  47.23     1:37.26 (50.03)                                        
 -- Kosubinsky, Erin N        16 HAA-MR               1:20.25         DQ        
                  38.09          DQ (41.21)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:03.16  10/29/2006 Lauren N Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                 
                2:00.09  OPEN
                2:02.39  JRN
                2:06.99  JRB
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:06.73    2:06.60 JRB    
                  30.23     1:01.75 (31.52)     1:33.74 (31.99)     2:06.60 (32.86)
  2 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            2:05.39    2:06.85 JRB    
                  30.39     1:02.66 (32.27)     1:34.83 (32.17)     2:06.85 (32.02)
  3 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              2:07.83    2:07.02 METS   
                  30.27     1:02.44 (32.17)     1:34.54 (32.10)     2:07.02 (32.48)
  4 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:04.96    2:07.34 METS   
                  30.53     1:02.29 (31.76)     1:35.01 (32.72)     2:07.34 (32.33)
  5 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              2:07.79    2:07.70 METS   
                  30.47     1:03.24 (32.77)     1:35.54 (32.30)     2:07.70 (32.16)
  6 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:05.44    2:07.82 METS   
                  30.03     1:02.17 (32.14)     1:35.02 (32.85)     2:07.82 (32.80)
  7 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            2:03.13    2:08.23 METS   
                  30.46     1:02.43 (31.97)     1:34.93 (32.50)     2:08.23 (33.30)
  8 Sims, Danielle            13 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:09.85    2:11.18 METS   
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)     1:37.77 (33.84)     2:11.18 (33.41)
  9 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:06.10    2:11.44 METS   
                  30.57     1:03.35 (32.78)     1:37.33 (33.98)     2:11.44 (34.11)
 10 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:11.52    2:11.93 METS   
                  31.80     1:04.85 (33.05)     1:38.40 (33.55)     2:11.93 (33.53)
 11 Sims, Micah               15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:10.76    2:12.23 METS   
                  30.91     1:04.09 (33.18)     1:37.99 (33.90)     2:12.23 (34.24)
 12 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:07.53    2:12.75 METS   
                  31.10     1:04.17 (33.07)     1:38.24 (34.07)     2:12.75 (34.51)
 13 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 AGUAU-MR             2:12.97    2:13.70 METS   
                  32.09     1:05.68 (33.59)     1:39.79 (34.11)     2:13.70 (33.91)
 14 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              2:15.35    2:14.54 METS   
                  31.33     1:05.14 (33.81)     1:40.01 (34.87)     2:14.54 (34.53)
 15 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            2:17.08    2:14.67 METS   
                  31.89     1:05.74 (33.85)     1:40.38 (34.64)     2:14.67 (34.29)
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:12.52    2:14.90 METS   
                  32.19     1:05.86 (33.67)     1:40.48 (34.62)     2:14.90 (34.42)
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:15.79    2:15.25 METS   
                  32.18     1:06.11 (33.93)     1:41.07 (34.96)     2:15.25 (34.18)
 18 Morford, Lauren A         22 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:15.40 METS   
                  32.37     1:06.44 (34.07)     1:41.07 (34.63)     2:15.40 (34.33)
 19 Conjares, Chloe C         15 RY-NJ                2:16.58    2:16.25 METS   
                  32.24     1:06.06 (33.82)     1:40.88 (34.82)     2:16.25 (35.37)
 20 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.29    2:17.16 M-BN   
                  32.10     1:06.73 (34.63)     1:42.31 (35.58)     2:17.16 (34.85)
 21 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              2:15.56    2:17.25 M-BN   
                  32.87     1:07.95 (35.08)     1:43.44 (35.49)     2:17.25 (33.81)
 22 Berkman, Maddy R          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:17.24    2:17.28 M-BN   
                  31.43     1:05.52 (34.09)     1:41.59 (36.07)     2:17.28 (35.69)
 23 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR            2:19.23    2:17.65 M-BN   
                  33.15     1:08.01 (34.86)     1:43.54 (35.53)     2:17.65 (34.11)
 24 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:15.02    2:17.83 M-BN   
                  32.54     1:06.72 (34.18)     1:42.37 (35.65)     2:17.83 (35.46)
 25 Tyznar, Jessica A         16 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:17.88 M-BN   
                  32.21     1:06.51 (34.30)     1:42.11 (35.60)     2:17.88 (35.77)
 26 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:19.40    2:18.11 M-BN   
                  32.12     1:06.73 (34.61)     1:42.44 (35.71)     2:18.11 (35.67)
 27 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:15.94    2:18.99 M-BN   
                  33.09     1:08.27 (35.18)     1:43.88 (35.61)     2:18.99 (35.11)
 28 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.04    2:19.56        
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:43.78 (36.73)     2:19.56 (35.78)
 29 Leib, Charlotte B         16 BAC-NJ               2:19.76    2:19.59        
                  32.79     1:08.14 (35.35)     1:44.06 (35.92)     2:19.59 (35.53)
 30 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:25.19    2:19.77        
                  32.17     1:07.15 (34.98)     1:43.48 (36.33)     2:19.77 (36.29)
 31 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.69    2:20.16        
                  33.06     1:07.92 (34.86)     1:44.18 (36.26)     2:20.16 (35.98)
 32 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            2:16.58    2:20.44        
                  33.41     1:09.22 (35.81)     1:45.23 (36.01)     2:20.44 (35.21)
 33 Kim, Michelle M           11 RYUN-NJ              2:30.99    2:20.86        
                  33.08     1:09.21 (36.13)     1:45.78 (36.57)     2:20.86 (35.08)
 34 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:22.19        
                  33.61     1:09.03 (35.42)     1:45.27 (36.24)     2:22.19 (36.92)
 35 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:22.58        
                  34.63     1:10.59 (35.96)     1:46.81 (36.22)     2:22.58 (35.77)
 36 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:23.57    2:22.93        
                  32.99     1:09.12 (36.13)     1:46.55 (37.43)     2:22.93 (36.38)
 37 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.30    2:22.97        
                  34.65     1:10.53 (35.88)     1:47.11 (36.58)     2:22.97 (35.86)
 38 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:23.10        
                  33.73     1:09.62 (35.89)     1:46.60 (36.98)     2:23.10 (36.50)
 39 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              2:20.87    2:23.33        
                  33.57     1:09.73 (36.16)     1:46.55 (36.82)     2:23.33 (36.78)
 40 Moore, Jhanna             17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:17.95    2:23.63        
                  33.29     1:09.74 (36.45)     1:46.87 (37.13)     2:23.63 (36.76)
 41 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.43    2:23.73        
                  33.37     1:09.96 (36.59)     1:47.09 (37.13)     2:23.73 (36.64)
 42 Lee, Abigail C            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:19.25    2:24.02        
                  33.48     1:09.73 (36.25)     1:46.93 (37.20)     2:24.02 (37.09)
 43 Reilly, Nadie D           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:22.21    2:24.06        
                  33.76     1:09.70 (35.94)     1:47.29 (37.59)     2:24.06 (36.77)
 44 Sears, Nicole             14 Badger-MR            2:21.24    2:24.30        
                  33.53     1:09.46 (35.93)     1:46.99 (37.53)     2:24.30 (37.31)
 45 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:24.82        
                  33.33     1:09.41 (36.08)     1:47.20 (37.79)     2:24.82 (37.62)
 46 Weston, Caroline L        14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:25.04        
                  34.26     1:10.23 (35.97)     1:47.58 (37.35)     2:25.04 (37.46)
 47 Kandigian, Jill L         15 BAC-NJ               2:21.31    2:25.58        
                  35.70     1:12.71 (37.01)     1:49.51 (36.80)     2:25.58 (36.07)
 48 Dudar, Stefanie E         17 RY-NJ                2:17.69    2:25.78        
                  34.95     1:12.21 (37.26)     1:49.77 (37.56)     2:25.78 (36.01)
 49 White, Jacqueline A       14 RY-NJ                2:18.51    2:26.02        
                  35.09     1:12.11 (37.02)     1:49.60 (37.49)     2:26.02 (36.42)
 50 Underwood, Katie S        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:25.67    2:26.66        
                  33.50     1:10.67 (37.17)     1:48.76 (38.09)     2:26.66 (37.90)
 50 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.87    2:26.66        
                  35.36     1:12.20 (36.84)     1:49.67 (37.47)     2:26.66 (36.99)
 52 Pepper, Alyssa A          13 BAC-NJ               2:18.55    2:26.68        
                  34.70     1:11.39 (36.69)     1:48.96 (37.57)     2:26.68 (37.72)
 53 Howe, Ritchey F           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:31.09    2:27.86        
                  35.30     1:12.56 (37.26)     1:50.40 (37.84)     2:27.86 (37.46)
 54 Koch, Carolyn A           13 TSUN-MR              2:45.84    2:28.49        
                  35.52     1:12.42 (36.90)     1:50.49 (38.07)     2:28.49 (38.00)
 55 Valente, Sarah C          13 BAC-NJ               2:28.20    2:28.55        
                  35.43     1:13.73 (38.30)     1:50.82 (37.09)     2:28.55 (37.73)
 56 Gannon, Carson E          16 BAC-NJ               2:25.78    2:28.97        
                  35.72     1:13.06 (37.34)     1:51.15 (38.09)     2:28.97 (37.82)
 57 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR              2:35.08    2:29.38        
                  35.67     1:13.48 (37.81)     1:51.68 (38.20)     2:29.38 (37.70)
 58 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              2:27.78    2:30.42        
                  35.64     1:14.95 (39.31)     1:54.16 (39.21)     2:30.42 (36.26)
 59 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              2:25.64    2:30.97        
                  35.32     1:13.03 (37.71)     1:51.98 (38.95)     2:30.97 (38.99)
 60 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT            2:29.41    2:31.08        
                  35.09     1:14.19 (39.10)     1:53.34 (39.15)     2:31.08 (37.74)
 61 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:32.02        
                  36.07     1:14.27 (38.20)     1:53.49 (39.22)     2:32.02 (38.53)
 62 Ocampo, Iselle T          15 BAC-NJ               2:34.36    2:33.01        
                  35.91     1:14.41 (38.50)     1:54.34 (39.93)     2:33.01 (38.67)
 63 Grygotis, Lauren K        14 RYUN-NJ              2:32.14    2:33.12        
                  36.26     1:15.00 (38.74)     1:54.28 (39.28)     2:33.12 (38.84)
 64 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:33.56        
                  36.26     1:15.54 (39.28)     1:55.24 (39.70)     2:33.56 (38.32)
 65 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:31.18    2:34.06        
                  36.45     1:15.57 (39.12)     1:55.19 (39.62)     2:34.06 (38.87)
 66 Trujillo, Maria C         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:34.76    2:35.55        
                  35.45     1:14.10 (38.65)     1:54.85 (40.75)     2:35.55 (40.70)
 67 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.34        
                  36.93     1:17.06 (40.13)     1:57.90 (40.84)     2:36.34 (38.44)
 68 Devine, Eilish C          13 RY-NJ                2:48.71    2:37.49        
                  37.41     1:16.60 (39.19)     1:57.18 (40.58)     2:37.49 (40.31)
 69 Barratt, Anna D           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:44.88    2:39.10        
                  38.83     1:19.54 (40.71)     1:59.98 (40.44)     2:39.10 (39.12)
 70 Tu, Emily                 12 RY-NJ                2:52.90    2:39.15        
                  37.56     1:18.12 (40.56)     1:59.50 (41.38)     2:39.15 (39.65)
 71 Nunez, Ana                14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:51.43    2:39.60        
                  38.41     1:18.46 (40.05)     1:59.22 (40.76)     2:39.60 (40.38)
 72 Kim, Christine            12 RY-NJ                3:06.91    2:39.71        
                  37.57     1:17.72 (40.15)     1:58.80 (41.08)     2:39.71 (40.91)
 73 Schaefer, Alyssa J        14 RY-NJ                2:37.90    2:39.82        
                  37.64     1:18.07 (40.43)     1:59.20 (41.13)     2:39.82 (40.62)
 74 Willhoft, Emily G         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:38.04    2:40.48        
                  37.75     1:17.70 (39.95)     1:59.30 (41.60)     2:40.48 (41.18)
 75 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:43.11        
                  38.28     1:19.87 (41.59)     2:02.74 (42.87)     2:43.11 (40.37)
 76 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:41.54    2:43.25        
                  38.72     1:20.00 (41.28)     2:02.59 (42.59)     2:43.25 (40.66)
 77 Nunez, Monica C           13 RY-NJ                2:54.01    2:43.26        
                  38.36     1:20.34 (41.98)     2:02.50 (42.16)     2:43.26 (40.76)
 78 Carroll, Brittany         15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.69        
                  37.54     1:18.87 (41.33)     2:02.58 (43.71)     2:43.69 (41.11)
 79 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.96    2:45.42        
                  37.88     1:19.75 (41.87)     2:02.62 (42.87)     2:45.42 (42.80)
 80 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:50.13    2:45.79        
                  39.31     1:21.05 (41.74)     2:04.96 (43.91)     2:45.79 (40.83)
 81 Grieco, Tara              17 HAA-MR               2:38.98    2:46.72        
                  39.31                             2:04.01 ( )     2:46.72 (42.71)
 82 Chau, Kristi W            13 RY-NJ                2:50.75    2:46.84        
                  39.73     1:22.49 (42.76)     2:06.01 (43.52)     2:46.84 (40.83)
 83 Webb, Lauren N            13 RY-NJ                2:54.46    2:47.89        
                  39.01     1:21.60 (42.59)     2:05.88 (44.28)     2:47.89 (42.01)
 84 Tanner, Margo M           13 RY-NJ                3:01.36    2:49.14        
                  39.44     1:22.56 (43.12)     2:05.94 (43.38)     2:49.14 (43.20)
 85 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              2:53.03    2:49.56        
                  39.17     1:22.23 (43.06)     2:06.14 (43.91)     2:49.56 (43.42)
 86 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:49.71        
                  38.24     1:22.43 (44.19)     2:07.58 (45.15)     2:49.71 (42.13)
 87 Johnston, Marissa L       11 HAA-MR               2:48.33    2:51.01        
                  40.38     1:23.27 (42.89)     2:07.37 (44.10)     2:51.01 (43.64)
 88 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    2:51.08        
                  40.99     1:24.69 (43.70)     2:08.93 (44.24)     2:51.08 (42.15)
 89 Julian, Kristyn E         13 BAC-NJ               2:53.40    2:51.44        
                  39.82     1:22.87 (43.05)     2:07.33 (44.46)     2:51.44 (44.11)
 90 Outlaw, Meredith J        13 SHARKS-CT            3:20.00    2:52.12        
                  40.23     1:23.80 (43.57)     2:08.29 (44.49)     2:52.12 (43.83)
 91 Citti, Becca A            16 RY-NJ                3:01.37    2:52.18        
                  40.78     1:24.43 (43.65)     2:09.40 (44.97)     2:52.18 (42.78)
 92 Citti, Katie J            14 RY-NJ                3:15.07    2:52.48        
                  39.95     1:23.84 (43.89)     2:09.49 (45.65)     2:52.48 (42.99)
 93 Pizzuto, Madeleine        13 RY-NJ                2:49.67    2:53.41        
                  41.93     1:25.76 (43.83)     2:10.35 (44.59)     2:53.41 (43.06)
 94 Schimpfle, Emily A        14 RY-NJ                2:49.43    2:55.23        
                  42.21     1:26.69 (44.48)     2:11.30 (44.61)     2:55.23 (43.93)
 95 Browne, Kelly N           16 RY-NJ                2:52.51    2:56.02        
                  40.59     1:24.79 (44.20)     2:10.76 (45.97)     2:56.02 (45.26)
 96 Cho, Ashley               13 RY-NJ                3:02.61    2:56.41        
                  40.66     1:24.71 (44.05)     2:11.29 (46.58)     2:56.41 (45.12)
 
Women Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:06.92  10/29/2006 Courtney Collyer, BASC                     
                1:03.19  OPEN
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:06.89  JRB
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.59  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:05.70 JRB    
                  31.26     1:05.70 (34.44)                                        
  2 Anderer, Britney L        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.14    1:06.99 METS   
                  31.60     1:06.99 (35.39)                                        
  3 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              1:06.09    1:08.22 METS   
                  32.43     1:08.22 (35.79)                                        
  4 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            1:10.05    1:08.70 METS   
                  32.78     1:08.70 (35.92)                                        
  5 Larkin, Kate C            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.65    1:08.94 METS   
                  32.48     1:08.94 (36.46)                                        
  6 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.86    1:09.35 METS   
                  32.85     1:09.35 (36.50)                                        
  7 Polhill, Ali C            15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.44    1:10.01 METS   
                  32.60     1:10.01 (37.41)                                        
  8 Berkman, Maddy R          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:10.58 METS   
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)                                        
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.60 METS   
                  34.08     1:11.60 (37.52)                                        
 10 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.41    1:11.81 METS   
                  34.42     1:11.81 (37.39)                                        
 11 Weston, Caroline L        14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:12.11 METS   
                  33.86     1:12.11 (38.25)                                        
 12 Case, Olivia              13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:09.47    1:13.40 M-BN   
                  35.15     1:13.40 (38.25)                                        
 13 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 LIACU-MR             1:11.23    1:13.88        
                  34.45     1:13.88 (39.43)                                        
 14 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:14.07        
                  35.11     1:14.07 (38.96)                                        
 15 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.63    1:14.15        
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
 16 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:14.39        
                  34.61     1:14.39 (39.78)                                        
 17 Omary, Natalie M          14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:14.42        
                  34.98     1:14.42 (39.44)                                        
 18 Tremain, Kate             14 Badger-MR            1:15.94    1:14.50        
                  34.73     1:14.50 (39.77)                                        
 19 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.17    1:14.75        
                  35.34     1:14.75 (39.41)                                        
 20 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.41    1:14.90        
                  35.00     1:14.90 (39.90)                                        
 21 Biagioli, Alana           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.93    1:15.32        
                  35.44     1:15.32 (39.88)                                        
 22 Sims, Micah               15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:15.65        
                  35.98     1:15.65 (39.67)                                        
 23 Pedrick, Emily M          15 RY-NJ                1:12.55    1:15.80        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)                                        
 24 O'Connor, Rosemarie       15 BASC-MR              1:19.67    1:15.95        
                  36.37     1:15.95 (39.58)                                        
 24 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.95        
                  35.99     1:15.95 (39.96)                                        
 26 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.98    1:16.83        
                  36.28     1:16.83 (40.55)                                        
 27 Alvarez, Alexandra M      17 RY-NJ                1:14.32    1:17.10        
                  36.07     1:17.10 (41.03)                                        
 28 Kristic, Marta            17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:15.43    1:17.22        
                  36.22     1:17.22 (41.00)                                        
 29 Stiles, Nicole A          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.22    1:17.24        
                  35.66     1:17.24 (41.58)                                        
 30 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.72    1:17.27        
                  36.65     1:17.27 (40.62)                                        
 31 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.63    1:17.47        
                  37.00     1:17.47 (40.47)                                        
 32 Sims, Danielle            13 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:17.57        
                  36.73     1:17.57 (40.84)                                        
 33 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            1:17.57    1:17.71        
                  37.08     1:17.71 (40.63)                                        
 34 Leib, Kate C              13 BAC-NJ               1:14.30    1:17.76        
                  37.14     1:17.76 (40.62)                                        
 35 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR               1:18.51    1:18.11        
                  36.90     1:18.11 (41.21)                                        
 36 Weston, Betsy F           16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:17.74    1:18.15        
                  36.54     1:18.15 (41.61)                                        
 37 Woeckener, Emma R         14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:18.37        
                  37.08     1:18.37 (41.29)                                        
 38 Riley, Brianna C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.19    1:18.40        
                  37.22     1:18.40 (41.18)                                        
 39 Citti, Becca A            16 RY-NJ                1:19.39    1:19.04        
                  37.77     1:19.04 (41.27)                                        
 39 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:17.98    1:19.04        
                  37.41     1:19.04 (41.63)                                        
 41 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.82    1:19.14        
                  37.45     1:19.14 (41.69)                                        
 42 Cullen, Mary W            14 BAC-NJ               1:19.71    1:19.33        
                  38.16     1:19.33 (41.17)                                        
 43 Cohen, Jacqui             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.20    1:19.39        
                  37.51     1:19.39 (41.88)                                        
 44 Scott, Lucy E             13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:17.10    1:19.43        
                  37.93     1:19.43 (41.50)                                        
 45 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:22.19    1:19.52        
                  37.83     1:19.52 (41.69)                                        
 46 Conjares, Chloe C         15 RY-NJ                1:18.38    1:19.59        
                  38.45     1:19.59 (41.14)                                        
 47 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.34    1:19.64        
                  35.38     1:19.64 (44.26)                                        
 48 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:16.49    1:19.91        
                  38.28     1:19.91 (41.63)                                        
 49 Klein, Alexandra D        15 RY-NJ                1:14.65    1:20.17        
                  38.02     1:20.17 (42.15)                                        
 50 Willhoft, Emily G         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:20.23        
                  37.70     1:20.23 (42.53)                                        
 51 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:20.26        
                  37.55     1:20.26 (42.71)                                        
 52 Ocampo, Iselle T          15 BAC-NJ               1:28.88    1:20.51        
                  37.24     1:20.51 (43.27)                                        
 53 Swartwout, Christine      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.35    1:20.63        
                  38.46     1:20.63 (42.17)                                        
 54 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:18.00    1:20.66        
                  37.73     1:20.66 (42.93)                                        
 55 Markus, Christine M       17 RY-NJ                1:20.55    1:20.77        
                  37.30     1:20.77 (43.47)                                        
 56 Angresano, Gabrielle L    13 RY-NJ                1:18.17    1:20.86        
                  38.91     1:20.86 (41.95)                                        
 57 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     14 HS-MR                1:18.29    1:21.10        
                  37.78     1:21.10 (43.32)                                        
 58 Lubitz, Rachael H         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:21.38        
                  39.09     1:21.38 (42.29)                                        
 59 Reilly, Nadie D           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:21.56        
                  38.04     1:21.56 (43.52)                                        
 60 Piskin, Tori E            16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:22.83    1:21.68        
                  37.09     1:21.68 (44.59)                                        
 61 White, Jacqueline A       14 RY-NJ                1:18.90    1:21.69        
                  39.17     1:21.69 (42.52)                                        
 62 Trujillo, Maria C         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.75    1:21.84        
                  39.06     1:21.84 (42.78)                                        
 63 Miller, Sydney R          17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:22.63        
                  39.42     1:22.63 (43.21)                                        
 64 Ike, Caroline H           13 SHARKS-CT            1:24.20    1:22.91        
                  39.32     1:22.91 (43.59)                                        
 65 Schmitt, Katherine M      14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:23.99    1:23.14        
                  39.12     1:23.14 (44.02)                                        
 66 Aliprantis, Alexa         13 LIAC-MR              1:22.64    1:23.18        
                  39.40     1:23.18 (43.78)                                        
 67 Bormann, Kristen E        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.93    1:23.43        
                  39.38     1:23.43 (44.05)                                        
 68 Sanchez, Michelle J       14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:28.68    1:23.79        
                  39.82     1:23.79 (43.97)                                        
 69 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:23.92        
                  39.71     1:23.92 (44.21)                                        
 70 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.26    1:24.20        
                  39.85     1:24.20 (44.35)                                        
 71 Roh, Yookee               13 RY-NJ                1:29.43    1:24.26        
                  40.48     1:24.26 (43.78)                                        
 72 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:21.97    1:24.28        
                  39.47     1:24.28 (44.81)                                        
 73 Manning, Colleen P        14 TSUN-MR              1:29.35    1:24.31        
                  39.16     1:24.31 (45.15)                                        
 74 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.58    1:24.40        
                  40.94     1:24.40 (43.46)                                        
 75 Grygotis, Lauren K        14 RYUN-NJ              1:21.18    1:24.42        
                  40.38     1:24.42 (44.04)                                        
 76 Rosato, Nicole C          15 RY-NJ                1:24.41    1:24.95        
                  39.70     1:24.95 (45.25)                                        
 77 Julian, Kristyn E         13 BAC-NJ               1:39.74    1:25.30        
                  39.99     1:25.30 (45.31)                                        
 78 Underwood, Katie S        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:25.35        
                  40.83     1:25.35 (44.52)                                        
 79 Kleinbart, Jessica E      15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:26.51    1:25.87        
                  41.22     1:25.87 (44.65)                                        
 80 Passaretti, Laurel J      13 RY-NJ                1:28.40    1:25.97        
                  41.19     1:25.97 (44.78)                                        
 81 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.78    1:26.02        
                  40.58     1:26.02 (45.44)                                        
 82 Flynn, Imani              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.91    1:26.30        
                  40.55     1:26.30 (45.75)                                        
 83 Valente, Sarah C          13 BAC-NJ               1:28.02    1:27.19        
                  40.72     1:27.19 (46.47)                                        
 84 Marks, Hannah B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:27.33        
                  40.90     1:27.33 (46.43)                                        
 85 Chau, Kristi W            13 RY-NJ                1:26.93    1:27.44        
                  41.08     1:27.44 (46.36)                                        
 86 Carroll, Brittany         15 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:27.78        
                  42.73     1:27.78 (45.05)                                        
 87 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:27.98        
                  41.76     1:27.98 (46.22)                                        
 88 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.07        
                  42.04     1:28.07 (46.03)                                        
 89 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:26.07    1:28.21        
                  41.94     1:28.21 (46.27)                                        
 90 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:31.28    1:28.83        
                  41.45     1:28.83 (47.38)                                        
 91 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              1:30.42    1:29.25        
                  42.25     1:29.25 (47.00)                                        
 92 Cohen, Gennie A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.00    1:29.79        
                  41.97     1:29.79 (47.82)                                        
 93 Browne, Kelly N           16 RY-NJ                1:28.43    1:31.11        
                  43.13     1:31.11 (47.98)                                        
 94 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:31.68        
                  43.65     1:31.68 (48.03)                                        
 95 Outlaw, Meredith J        13 SHARKS-CT            1:33.10    1:32.09        
                  45.02     1:32.09 (47.07)                                        
 96 Grieco, Tara              17 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:34.42        
                  43.84     1:34.42 (50.58)                                        
 97 Cervera, Alessandra       13 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:34.72        
                  43.35     1:34.72 (51.37)                                        
 98 Sparacino, Nicole E       16 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.26        
                  44.66     1:35.26 (50.60)                                        
 99 Gavras, Emily I           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:43.14    1:39.00        
                  46.16     1:39.00 (52.84)                                        
100 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              1:36.37    1:40.01        
                  45.96     1:40.01 (54.05)                                        
101 Conway, Kathleen M        14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.74        
                  48.62     1:40.74 (52.12)                                        
102 Demitroff, Erica R        13 LIACU-MR             1:45.00    1:41.52        
                  47.53     1:41.52 (53.99)                                        
103 Schimpfle, Emily A        14 RY-NJ                1:37.60    1:42.01        
                  47.59     1:42.01 (54.42)                                        
104 Kralstein, Carsen         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.12    1:47.75        
                  51.07     1:47.75 (56.68)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:22.52  10/30/2004 Karla Leite, LIAC -MR                      
                2:16.69  OPEN
                2:18.79  JRN
                2:24.29  JRB
                2:36.99  METS
                2:38.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            2:18.61    2:23.18 JRB    
                  32.66     1:08.79 (36.13)     1:45.44 (36.65)     2:23.18 (37.74)
  2 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            2:32.78    2:26.84 METS   
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:47.93 (38.17)     2:26.84 (38.91)
  3 Larkin, Kate C            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:23.31    2:27.50 METS   
                  33.53     1:10.19 (36.66)     1:48.32 (38.13)     2:27.50 (39.18)
  4 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:23.54    2:28.13 METS   
                  33.77     1:11.60 (37.83)     1:49.73 (38.13)     2:28.13 (38.40)
  5 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:20.82    2:28.45 METS   
                  34.20     1:11.96 (37.76)     1:50.57 (38.61)     2:28.45 (37.88)
  6 Anderer, Britney L        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.50    2:29.29 METS   
                  33.15     1:11.58 (38.43)     1:50.48 (38.90)     2:29.29 (38.81)
  7 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:27.94    2:29.70 METS   
                  33.85     1:11.61 (37.76)     1:50.30 (38.69)     2:29.70 (39.40)
  8 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:26.97    2:30.22 METS   
                  34.88     1:12.77 (37.89)     1:51.44 (38.67)     2:30.22 (38.78)
  9 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:31.57    2:30.67 METS   
                  33.95     1:11.57 (37.62)     1:50.40 (38.83)     2:30.67 (40.27)
 10 Arana, Priscilla          17 FLY-MR               2:31.98    2:35.58 METS   
                  34.98     1:13.83 (38.85)     1:54.45 (40.62)     2:35.58 (41.13)
 11 Healy, Emily K            16 BAC-NJ               2:30.98    2:36.63 METS   
                  36.62     1:16.35 (39.73)     1:56.44 (40.09)     2:36.63 (40.19)
 12 Warren, Michelle N        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.81    2:37.13 M-BN   
                  36.39     1:16.10 (39.71)     1:56.28 (40.18)     2:37.13 (40.85)
 13 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:37.97 M-BN   
                  36.18     1:16.05 (39.87)     1:56.88 (40.83)     2:37.97 (41.09)
 14 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 LIACU-MR             2:35.99    2:38.33 M-BN   
                  35.47     1:15.75 (40.28)     1:57.35 (41.60)     2:38.33 (40.98)
 15 Navin, Casey E            16 BAC-NJ               2:34.40    2:39.18        
                  36.91     1:16.83 (39.92)     1:57.72 (40.89)     2:39.18 (41.46)
 16 Fonseca, Alyssa M         16 BAC-NJ               2:31.88    2:40.50        
                  37.07     1:18.25 (41.18)     1:59.51 (41.26)     2:40.50 (40.99)
 17 Lim, Sally                14 FLY-MR               2:33.41    2:40.84        
                  36.33     1:16.73 (40.40)     1:58.15 (41.42)     2:40.84 (42.69)
 18 Curham, Samantha L        17 BAC-NJ               2:36.01    2:40.95        
                  36.28     1:16.58 (40.30)     1:58.93 (42.35)     2:40.95 (42.02)
 19 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:35.24    2:41.41        
                  37.18     1:17.71 (40.53)     1:59.24 (41.53)     2:41.41 (42.17)
 20 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:49.83    2:42.51        
                  37.03     1:18.64 (41.61)     2:01.08 (42.44)     2:42.51 (41.43)
 21 Tremain, Kate             14 Badger-MR            2:44.80    2:42.58        
                  35.34     1:15.92 (40.58)     1:55.70 (39.78)     2:42.58 (46.88)
 22 De los Santos, Diana      15 FLY-MR               2:37.24    2:42.77        
                  36.13     1:17.16 (41.03)     1:59.33 (42.17)     2:42.77 (43.44)
 23 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:46.81    2:43.40        
                  36.46     1:17.70 (41.24)     1:59.43 (41.73)     2:43.40 (43.97)
 24 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:31.32    2:43.52        
                  35.16     1:15.70 (40.54)     1:59.42 (43.72)     2:43.52 (44.10)
 25 Richson, Brianne N        15 BAC-NJ               2:31.21    2:43.53        
                  37.24     1:18.59 (41.35)     2:00.85 (42.26)     2:43.53 (42.68)
 26 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:43.79        
                  37.30     1:19.39 (42.09)     2:02.43 (43.04)     2:43.79 (41.36)
 27 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:49.15    2:44.19        
                  38.04     1:19.80 (41.76)     2:02.02 (42.22)     2:44.19 (42.17)
 28 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              2:34.24    2:45.92        
                  36.57     1:19.31 (42.74)     2:02.52 (43.21)     2:45.92 (43.40)
 29 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            2:46.87    2:46.46        
                  37.33     1:19.50 (42.17)     2:02.92 (43.42)     2:46.46 (43.54)
 30 Werner, Christine M       14 Unattached Bac-NJ    2:46.68    2:46.70        
                  38.03     1:20.50 (42.47)     2:03.60 (43.10)     2:46.70 (43.10)
 31 Hawkins, Nicole M         15 BAC-NJ               2:40.18    2:48.19        
                  38.78     1:21.38 (42.60)     2:05.09 (43.71)     2:48.19 (43.10)
 32 Soley, Teresa M           17 BAC-NJ               2:45.11    2:48.43        
                  38.50     1:21.19 (42.69)     2:04.73 (43.54)     2:48.43 (43.70)
 33 Swartwout, Christine      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.02    2:50.20        
                  38.44     1:21.92 (43.48)     2:06.10 (44.18)     2:50.20 (44.10)
 34 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:52.81    2:50.63        
                  38.02     1:21.34 (43.32)     2:05.58 (44.24)     2:50.63 (45.05)
 35 Kraus, Katherine A        14 FLY-MR               2:47.31    2:52.25        
                  38.10     1:20.76 (42.66)     2:05.38 (44.62)     2:52.25 (46.87)
 36 Pontecorvo, Dana A        14 BAC-NJ               2:53.39    2:52.38        
                  39.56     1:23.32 (43.76)     2:07.74 (44.42)     2:52.38 (44.64)
 37 Leong, Deirdre            17 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:54.17        
                  38.58     1:22.51 (43.93)     2:09.38 (46.87)     2:54.17 (44.79)
 38 Reilly, Nadie D           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:50.70    2:55.23        
                  38.81     1:23.27 (44.46)     2:09.42 (46.15)     2:55.23 (45.81)
 39 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:55.02    2:55.35        
                  39.40     1:23.50 (44.10)     2:09.50 (46.00)     2:55.35 (45.85)
 40 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:58.71    2:57.04        
                  39.47     1:24.25 (44.78)     2:10.56 (46.31)     2:57.04 (46.48)
 41 Knight, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               2:50.89    3:00.67        
                  41.63     1:26.85 (45.22)     2:13.56 (46.71)     3:00.67 (47.11)
 42 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:14.54    3:02.79        
                  40.74     1:27.29 (46.55)     2:15.69 (48.40)     3:02.79 (47.10)
 43 Marks, Hannah B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:03.77    3:03.72        
                  41.29     1:27.76 (46.47)     2:16.04 (48.28)     3:03.72 (47.68)
 44 Mangino, Barbara          17 FLY-MR               3:09.47    3:06.54        
                  43.09     1:30.15 (47.06)     2:18.33 (48.18)     3:06.54 (48.21)
 45 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:10.29        
                  42.77     1:30.88 (48.11)     2:20.99 (50.11)     3:10.29 (49.30)
 46 Parra, Angela P           17 FLY-MR               3:05.51    3:10.71        
                  42.92     1:30.80 (47.88)     2:19.99 (49.19)     3:10.71 (50.72)
 47 Outlaw, Meredith J        13 SHARKS-CT            3:25.00    3:15.11        
                  43.92     1:34.53 (50.61)     2:25.97 (51.44)     3:15.11 (49.14)
 -- Ike, Caroline H           13 SHARKS-CT            3:05.86         DQ        
                  38.33     1:23.98 (45.65)     2:11.75 (47.77)          DQ (45.77)
 
Women Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   58.07  10/30/2004 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                       
                54.99  OPEN
                55.99  JRN
                58.49  JRB
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          17 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.09      58.20 JRB    
                  27.01       58.20 (31.19)                                        
  2 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR              57.18      59.39 METS   
                  28.15       59.39 (31.24)                                        
  3 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.82      59.64 METS   
                  28.54       59.64 (31.10)                                        
  4 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR              58.88      59.89 METS   
                  28.19       59.89 (31.70)                                        
  5 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR              59.49    1:00.15 METS   
                  28.41     1:00.15 (31.74)                                        
  6 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR              58.49    1:00.16 METS   
                  28.22     1:00.16 (31.94)                                        
  7 Toth, Kate M              16 BAC-NJ                 57.13    1:00.25 METS   
                  28.71     1:00.25 (31.54)                                        
  8 Berkman, Maddy R          14 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.32    1:00.39 METS   
                  28.49     1:00.39 (31.90)                                        
  9 Douglas, Arlene G         16 BAC-NJ                 57.33    1:00.52 METS   
                  28.53     1:00.52 (31.99)                                        
 10 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.04    1:00.53 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)                                        
 11 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            1:00.83    1:01.00 METS   
                  28.59     1:01.00 (32.41)                                        
 12 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR              1:00.76    1:01.14 METS   
                  29.18     1:01.14 (31.96)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Alanna           15 BASC-MR              1:01.29    1:01.21 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.21 (32.33)                                        
 14 Altenburger, Jillian M    18 BAC-NJ                 59.91    1:01.35 METS   
                  28.84     1:01.35 (32.51)                                        
 15 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR                59.83    1:01.66 METS   
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)                                        
 16 Ross, Lauren C            15 BAC-NJ               1:00.50    1:01.87 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.87 (32.51)                                        
 17 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:02.01 METS   
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)                                        
 18 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR                58.80    1:02.04 METS   
                  29.23     1:02.04 (32.81)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:02.60 M-BN   
                  30.38     1:02.60 (32.22)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Rose R          18 BAC-NJ                 59.11    1:02.70 M-BN   
                  29.68     1:02.70 (33.02)                                        
 21 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            1:02.69    1:02.73 M-BN   
                  29.73     1:02.73 (33.00)                                        
 22 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.54    1:02.87 M-BN   
                  29.33     1:02.87 (33.54)                                        
 23 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            1:01.87    1:02.93 M-BN   
                  29.65     1:02.93 (33.28)                                        
 24 Larkin, Kate C            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.94    1:02.98 M-BN   
                  29.36     1:02.98 (33.62)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            1:06.68    1:03.30 M-BN   
                  30.24     1:03.30 (33.06)                                        
 26 Anderer, Britney L        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.39    1:03.49 M-BN   
                  29.38     1:03.49 (34.11)                                        
 27 Floyd, Elizabeth A        16 BAC-NJ                 59.60    1:03.52        
                  29.69     1:03.52 (33.83)                                        
 28 Delafuente, Rebecca M     14 BAC-NJ               1:01.69    1:03.56        
                  29.97     1:03.56 (33.59)                                        
 29 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            1:02.06    1:03.65        
                  29.75     1:03.65 (33.90)                                        
 30 Hansen, Julie G           13 BAC-NJ               1:01.03    1:03.93        
                  30.60     1:03.93 (33.33)                                        
 31 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.92    1:04.59        
                  30.03     1:04.59 (34.56)                                        
 32 James, Becca A            17 BAC-NJ               1:01.55    1:04.91        
                  30.96     1:04.91 (33.95)                                        
 33 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:00.07    1:04.99        
                  30.17     1:04.99 (34.82)                                        
 34 Navin, Casey E            16 BAC-NJ               1:03.20    1:05.53        
                  31.04     1:05.53 (34.49)                                        
 35 Richson, Brianne N        15 BAC-NJ               1:01.63    1:05.58        
                  30.82     1:05.58 (34.76)                                        
 36 Healy, Emily K            16 BAC-NJ               1:02.75    1:05.81        
                  31.17     1:05.81 (34.64)                                        
 37 Curham, Samantha L        17 BAC-NJ               1:02.78    1:05.84        
                  31.07     1:05.84 (34.77)                                        
 38 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT            1:05.22    1:05.92        
                  30.99     1:05.92 (34.93)                                        
 39 Koziol, Stephanie M       14 BAC-NJ               1:03.13    1:05.93        
                  31.16     1:05.93 (34.77)                                        
 40 Bormann, Kristen E        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.72    1:05.96        
                  30.63     1:05.96 (35.33)                                        
 41 Cohen, Jacqui             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.10    1:06.09        
                  30.26     1:06.09 (35.83)                                        
 42 Walsh, Taylor A           17 BAC-NJ               1:01.37    1:06.12        
                  31.02     1:06.12 (35.10)                                        
 43 Riley, Brianna C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.19    1:06.39        
                  31.18     1:06.39 (35.21)                                        
 44 Demartin, Louise V        16 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:07.70    1:06.41        
                  30.19     1:06.41 (36.22)                                        
 45 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.25    1:06.65        
                  31.41     1:06.65 (35.24)                                        
 46 Warren, Michelle N        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.06    1:06.66        
                  31.69     1:06.66 (34.97)                                        
 47 Kuska, Alexi S            17 BAC-NJ               1:07.15    1:06.79        
                  30.95     1:06.79 (35.84)                                        
 48 Biagioli, Alana           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.99    1:06.86        
                  31.01     1:06.86 (35.85)                                        
 49 Koch, Carolyn A           13 TSUN-MR              1:16.99    1:07.36        
                  32.25     1:07.36 (35.11)                                        
 50 LI, Qing                  17 TVSC-MR              1:03.38    1:07.47        
                  31.02     1:07.47 (36.45)                                        
 51 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.74    1:07.89        
                  32.15     1:07.89 (35.74)                                        
 52 Beaudouin, Margaret L     17 BAC-NJ               1:04.60    1:07.92        
                  32.06     1:07.92 (35.86)                                        
 53 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:09.73    1:07.99        
                  31.95     1:07.99 (36.04)                                        
 54 Fonseca, Alyssa M         16 BAC-NJ               1:03.68    1:08.04        
                  31.95     1:08.04 (36.09)                                        
 55 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            1:07.47    1:08.11        
                  32.63     1:08.11 (35.48)                                        
 56 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:08.14        
                  31.69     1:08.14 (36.45)                                        
 57 Farinella, Kaitlin N      13 BAC-NJ               1:07.44    1:08.30        
                  31.69     1:08.30 (36.61)                                        
 58 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:08.95        
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)                                        
 59 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.32    1:09.03        
                  32.02     1:09.03 (37.01)                                        
 60 Tyznar, Jessica A         16 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:09.45        
                  32.36     1:09.45 (37.09)                                        
 61 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            1:14.24    1:09.64        
                  33.23     1:09.64 (36.41)                                        
 62 Pontecorvo, Kelly M       16 BAC-NJ               1:09.91    1:09.74        
                  33.07     1:09.74 (36.67)                                        
 63 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:06.29    1:10.05        
                  32.31     1:10.05 (37.74)                                        
 64 Ocampo, Iselle T          15 BAC-NJ               1:09.96    1:10.17        
                  31.85     1:10.17 (38.32)                                        
 65 Sethness, Charlotte H     16 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:09.82    1:10.48        
                  32.62     1:10.48 (37.86)                                        
 66 Gaul, Rachael N           16 BAC-NJ               1:02.17    1:10.51        
                  33.03     1:10.51 (37.48)                                        
 67 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              1:09.56    1:10.56        
                  33.00     1:10.56 (37.56)                                        
 68 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:07.22    1:11.03        
                  33.29     1:11.03 (37.74)                                        
 69 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              1:11.32    1:11.41        
                  33.05     1:11.41 (38.36)                                        
 70 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:14.86    1:11.51        
                  31.74     1:11.51 (39.77)                                        
 71 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.77        
                  32.87     1:11.77 (38.90)                                        
 72 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              1:08.28    1:12.36        
                  33.15     1:12.36 (39.21)                                        
 73 Nuszer, Devon K           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:12.68        
                  33.61     1:12.68 (39.07)                                        
 74 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.62    1:13.74        
                  35.05     1:13.74 (38.69)                                        
 75 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.19    1:13.82        
                  34.31     1:13.82 (39.51)                                        
 76 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:13.92        
                  33.44     1:13.92 (40.48)                                        
 77 Cullen, Monica J          18 BAC-NJ               1:08.80    1:14.05        
                  34.29     1:14.05 (39.76)                                        
 78 Muller, Kristin N         14 TVSC-MR              1:18.28    1:14.66        
                  34.99     1:14.66 (39.67)                                        
 79 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.81        
                  34.11     1:14.81 (40.70)                                        
 80 Pontecorvo, Dana A        14 BAC-NJ               1:16.09    1:15.15        
                  35.48     1:15.15 (39.67)                                        
 81 Woeckener, Emma R         14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:15.31        
                  34.23     1:15.31 (41.08)                                        
 82 Aliprantis, Alexa         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.53    1:15.59        
                  35.86     1:15.59 (39.73)                                        
 83 Huchthausen, Elizabeth A  15 TVSC-MR              1:15.80    1:16.77        
                  35.01     1:16.77 (41.76)                                        
 84 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:24.03    1:18.42        
                  36.11     1:18.42 (42.31)                                        
 85 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:18.03    1:18.68        
                  34.75     1:18.68 (43.93)                                        
 86 Hawkins, Nicole M         15 BAC-NJ               1:19.51    1:18.78        
                  36.41     1:18.78 (42.37)                                        
 87 Cohen, Gennie A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.66    1:19.37        
                  35.91     1:19.37 (43.46)                                        
 88 Balter, Lizzy A           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.36    1:19.73        
                  35.73     1:19.73 (44.00)                                        
 89 Palma, Jackie             14 LIACU-MR             1:22.99    1:20.27        
                  37.10     1:20.27 (43.17)                                        
 90 Demitroff, Erica R        13 LIACU-MR             1:35.00    1:25.00        
                  37.13     1:25.00 (47.87)                                        
 
Women Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:06.98  10/30/2005 Jennifer M Esposito, TMSUFFOLK             
                2:00.69  OPEN
                2:03.09  JRN
                2:07.39  JRB
                2:19.99  METS
                2:21.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:08.84 METS   
                  29.21     1:02.03 (32.82)     1:35.28 (33.25)     2:08.84 (33.56)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:12.13    2:09.27 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.56 (32.75)     1:36.03 (33.47)     2:09.27 (33.24)
  3 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:11.32    2:10.06 METS   
                  29.98     1:03.52 (33.54)     1:37.10 (33.58)     2:10.06 (32.96)
  4 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:09.35    2:10.90 METS   
                  30.00     1:02.58 (32.58)     1:36.53 (33.95)     2:10.90 (34.37)
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:10.68    2:11.16 METS   
                  29.77     1:03.08 (33.31)     1:36.91 (33.83)     2:11.16 (34.25)
  6 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:15.61    2:11.22 METS   
                  30.32     1:03.59 (33.27)     1:37.23 (33.64)     2:11.22 (33.99)
  7 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              2:11.58    2:12.85 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.48 (33.44)     1:37.99 (34.51)     2:12.85 (34.86)
  8 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR              2:10.43    2:12.86 METS   
                  29.86     1:03.25 (33.39)     1:37.97 (34.72)     2:12.86 (34.89)
  9 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              2:14.75    2:13.69 METS   
                  30.98     1:04.79 (33.81)     1:38.85 (34.06)     2:13.69 (34.84)
 10 Berkman, Maddy R          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:12.03    2:15.10 METS   
                  30.49     1:04.29 (33.80)     1:39.28 (34.99)     2:15.10 (35.82)
 11 McIntyre, Jane M          17 RY-NJ                2:12.40    2:16.16 METS   
                  30.75     1:04.62 (33.87)     1:39.83 (35.21)     2:16.16 (36.33)
 12 Kandigian, Jill L         15 BAC-NJ               2:10.71    2:16.92 METS   
                  30.40     1:04.88 (34.48)     1:40.75 (35.87)     2:16.92 (36.17)
 13 Hutchinson-Maddox, Caitl  15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:14.60    2:17.11 METS   
                  31.54     1:05.78 (34.24)     1:42.21 (36.43)     2:17.11 (34.90)
 14 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:16.28    2:17.25 METS   
                  29.89     1:03.34 (33.45)     1:39.35 (36.01)     2:17.25 (37.90)
 15 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              2:19.90    2:17.44 METS   
                  30.24     1:05.05 (34.81)     1:40.65 (35.60)     2:17.44 (36.79)
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          15 TVSC-MR              2:13.72    2:18.13 METS   
                  30.79     1:05.49 (34.70)     1:41.37 (35.88)     2:18.13 (36.76)
 17 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              2:18.71    2:18.32 METS   
                  32.08     1:08.22 (36.14)     1:43.78 (35.56)     2:18.32 (34.54)
 18 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:21.56    2:19.41 METS   
                  31.29     1:06.92 (35.63)     1:43.68 (36.76)     2:19.41 (35.73)
 19 Warren, Michelle N        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.19    2:19.51 METS   
                  32.17     1:07.29 (35.12)     1:43.14 (35.85)     2:19.51 (36.37)
 20 Owens, Amanda C           15 Badger-MR            2:21.71    2:19.78 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)     1:41.93 (36.34)     2:19.78 (37.85)
 21 Rueda, Daniela            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:12.08    2:19.99 METS   
                  30.83     1:06.54 (35.71)     1:42.18 (35.64)     2:19.99 (37.81)
 22 Kim, Michelle M           11 RYUN-NJ              2:44.16    2:20.06 M-BN   
                  30.53     1:06.66 (36.13)     1:43.67 (37.01)     2:20.06 (36.39)
 23 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:23.88    2:21.57 M-BN   
                  32.22     1:08.29 (36.07)     1:44.96 (36.67)     2:21.57 (36.61)
 24 Adams, Vicki B            16 RY-NJ                2:16.44    2:21.92 M-BN   
                  31.76     1:06.89 (35.13)     1:44.08 (37.19)     2:21.92 (37.84)
 25 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:17.50    2:22.04        
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)     1:44.84 (36.65)     2:22.04 (37.20)
 26 Anderer, Britney L        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:22.09        
                  30.84     1:06.15 (35.31)     1:43.78 (37.63)     2:22.09 (38.31)
 27 Morford, Lauren A         22 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:22.12        
                  32.00     1:07.09 (35.09)     1:44.43 (37.34)     2:22.12 (37.69)
 28 Pavlin, Mekala            15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:23.50    2:22.33        
                  30.32     1:06.63 (36.31)     1:44.60 (37.97)     2:22.33 (37.73)
 29 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     17 RY-NJ                2:39.95    2:22.53        
                  32.69     1:09.39 (36.70)     1:46.19 (36.80)     2:22.53 (36.34)
 30 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            2:15.31    2:23.75        
                  31.51     1:07.88 (36.37)     1:46.48 (38.60)     2:23.75 (37.27)
 31 Prokopowicz, Victoria     13 SHARKS-CT            2:20.77    2:24.66        
                  31.50     1:08.40 (36.90)     1:47.03 (38.63)     2:24.66 (37.63)
 32 Goodman, Siobhan M        13 RY-NJ                2:28.90    2:25.83        
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)     1:46.24 (38.16)     2:25.83 (39.59)
 33 Leib, Charlotte B         16 BAC-NJ               2:16.50    2:26.78        
                  30.25     1:06.93 (36.68)     1:45.93 (39.00)     2:26.78 (40.85)
 34 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 AGUAU-MR             2:22.84    2:26.88        
                  31.84     1:08.63 (36.79)     1:47.52 (38.89)     2:26.88 (39.36)
 35 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.53    2:28.59        
                  32.05     1:09.25 (37.20)     1:48.18 (38.93)     2:28.59 (40.41)
 36 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:31.93    2:30.39        
                  31.30     1:08.48 (37.18)     1:49.20 (40.72)     2:30.39 (41.19)
 37 Coccaro, Claudia C        13 TVSC-MR              2:30.46    2:31.75        
                  31.14     1:08.20 (37.06)     1:49.90 (41.70)     2:31.75 (41.85)
 38 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:19.32    2:32.48        
                  32.39     1:10.53 (38.14)     1:50.73 (40.20)     2:32.48 (41.75)
 39 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:39.88    2:32.53        
                  33.18     1:11.21 (38.03)     1:51.48 (40.27)     2:32.53 (41.05)
 39 Leib, Kate C              13 BAC-NJ               2:24.04    2:32.53        
                  34.74     1:13.35 (38.61)     1:53.71 (40.36)     2:32.53 (38.82)
 41 Leonardo, Cassandra D     17 LIAC-MR              2:41.04    2:32.72        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:53.21 (41.03)     2:32.72 (39.51)
 42 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:34.27        
                  35.53     1:13.99 (38.46)     1:53.61 (39.62)     2:34.27 (40.66)
 43 Klein, Alexandra D        15 RY-NJ                2:19.10    2:34.30        
                  32.56     1:10.34 (37.78)     1:51.76 (41.42)     2:34.30 (42.54)
 44 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      13 RY-NJ                2:37.99    2:34.80        
                  34.27     1:12.74 (38.47)     1:52.37 (39.63)     2:34.80 (42.43)
 45 Altman-Kurosaki, Hannah   15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:39.28    2:35.64        
                  33.90     1:13.46 (39.56)     1:52.91 (39.45)     2:35.64 (42.73)
 46 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.98    2:36.59        
                  34.74     1:14.42 (39.68)     1:55.25 (40.83)     2:36.59 (41.34)
 47 Cortright, Rachel C       13 RY-NJ                2:37.71    2:37.09        
                  33.50     1:12.47 (38.97)     1:54.30 (41.83)     2:37.09 (42.79)
 48 Bonan, Amanda K           17 RY-NJ                2:23.25    2:38.18        
                  33.03     1:12.77 (39.74)     1:55.64 (42.87)     2:38.18 (42.54)
 49 Tu, Vivian                12 RY-NJ                2:49.29    2:38.65        
                  33.69     1:13.66 (39.97)     1:56.69 (43.03)     2:38.65 (41.96)
 50 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:39.78        
                  33.80     1:16.03 (42.23)     1:57.81 (41.78)     2:39.78 (41.97)
 51 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:41.54    2:40.33        
                  34.11     1:14.63 (40.52)     1:57.42 (42.79)     2:40.33 (42.91)
 52 Gannon, Carson E          16 BAC-NJ               2:41.00    2:42.51        
                  35.07     1:15.67 (40.60)     1:59.47 (43.80)     2:42.51 (43.04)
 53 Liu, Emeline T            14 RY-NJ                2:38.83    2:43.50        
                  33.39     1:11.14 (37.75)     1:54.71 (43.57)     2:43.50 (48.79)
 54 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:43.00    2:44.75        
                  34.92     1:15.26 (40.34)     1:59.74 (44.48)     2:44.75 (45.01)
 55 Stiles, Nicole A          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:44.85        
                  35.20     1:16.37 (41.17)     2:00.64 (44.27)     2:44.85 (44.21)
 56 Nuszer, Devon K           17 LIAC-MR              2:47.89    2:46.57        
                  34.43     1:16.81 (42.38)     2:01.76 (44.95)     2:46.57 (44.81)
 57 Moore, Jhanna             17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:27.36    2:47.01        
                  33.74     1:14.35 (40.61)     1:59.99 (45.64)     2:47.01 (47.02)
 58 Sciarrotto, Lauren        13 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:48.14        
                  36.17     1:19.14 (42.97)     2:04.26 (45.12)     2:48.14 (43.88)
 59 Underwood, Katie S        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:48.73    2:50.29        
                  36.23     1:18.70 (42.47)     2:04.00 (45.30)     2:50.29 (46.29)
 
Women Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:07.13  10/29/2006 Lauren N Parisi, TMSUFFOLK                 
                2:01.79  OPEN
                2:04.09  JRN
                2:09.49  JRB
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R         17 Badger-MR            2:06.61    2:07.55 JRB    
                  27.65       59.83 (32.18)     1:37.16 (37.33)     2:07.55 (30.39)
  2 Giberson, Sara            15 BASC-MR              2:10.36    2:09.34 JRB    
                  29.18     1:01.19 (32.01)     1:40.26 (39.07)     2:09.34 (29.08)
  3 Derlath, Erica A          17 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:10.55 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.91 (33.88)     1:40.61 (37.70)     2:10.55 (29.94)
  4 Evans, Laura A            16 Badger-MR            2:07.73    2:10.76 METS   
                  29.17     1:01.78 (32.61)     1:41.03 (39.25)     2:10.76 (29.73)
  5 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.41    2:10.84 METS   
                  27.69     1:00.78 (33.09)     1:41.73 (40.95)     2:10.84 (29.11)
  6 Collyer, Courtney         17 BASC-MR              2:07.76    2:12.01 METS   
                  28.87     1:04.29 (35.42)     1:42.31 (38.02)     2:12.01 (29.70)
  7 Fenn, Meaghan             16 Badger-MR            2:09.46    2:12.11 METS   
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:41.78 (39.27)     2:12.11 (30.33)
  8 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:09.62    2:12.25 METS   
                  28.21     1:01.25 (33.04)     1:42.10 (40.85)     2:12.25 (30.15)
  9 Polhill, Ali C            15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:12.65    2:13.11 METS   
                  28.12     1:02.37 (34.25)     1:42.79 (40.42)     2:13.11 (30.32)
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           14 Badger-MR            2:11.89    2:13.22 METS   
                  28.00     1:02.16 (34.16)     1:42.99 (40.83)     2:13.22 (30.23)
 11 Teng, Rebecca Y           15 AGUAU-MR             2:12.06    2:14.63 METS   
                  29.33     1:03.49 (34.16)     1:43.24 (39.75)     2:14.63 (31.39)
 12 Alejandro, Tricia A       18 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:11.74    2:15.01 METS   
                  30.29     1:04.52 (34.23)     1:44.40 (39.88)     2:15.01 (30.61)
 13 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:15.59    2:15.80 METS   
                  29.59     1:04.67 (35.08)     1:43.52 (38.85)     2:15.80 (32.28)
 14 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.65    2:16.52 METS   
                  29.71     1:04.83 (35.12)     1:46.49 (41.66)     2:16.52 (30.03)
 15 Sims, Danielle            13 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:15.57    2:16.54 METS   
                  28.87     1:03.53 (34.66)     1:45.81 (42.28)     2:16.54 (30.73)
 16 Sims, Micah               15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:16.26    2:16.76 METS   
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:45.45 (41.42)     2:16.76 (31.31)
 17 Anderer, Britney L        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.66    2:16.80 METS   
                  29.65     1:04.24 (34.59)     1:43.98 (39.74)     2:16.80 (32.82)
 18 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:19.95    2:16.85 METS   
                  29.29     1:07.06 (37.77)     1:46.42 (39.36)     2:16.85 (30.43)
 19 Kessler, Rachel R         13 Badger-MR            2:17.90    2:17.03 METS   
                  30.23     1:05.58 (35.35)     1:46.37 (40.79)     2:17.03 (30.66)
 20 Lyver, Kellie M           16 Badger-MR            2:16.01    2:17.07 METS   
                  30.24     1:03.60 (33.36)     1:45.62 (42.02)     2:17.07 (31.45)
 20 Larkin, Kate C            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.08    2:17.07 METS   
                  30.44     1:05.81 (35.37)     1:44.95 (39.14)     2:17.07 (32.12)
 22 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:15.19    2:17.26 METS   
                  30.02     1:06.18 (36.16)     1:46.53 (40.35)     2:17.26 (30.73)
 23 Ackerman, Amanda L        17 LIAC-MR              2:16.42    2:17.77 METS   
                  30.67     1:06.35 (35.68)     1:47.35 (41.00)     2:17.77 (30.42)
 24 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              2:14.53    2:17.92 METS   
                  30.37     1:05.88 (35.51)     1:47.59 (41.71)     2:17.92 (30.33)
 25 O'Halloran, Coray L       16 Badger-MR            2:21.36    2:17.95 METS   
                  30.16     1:06.75 (36.59)     1:45.37 (38.62)     2:17.95 (32.58)
 26 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:18.51    2:17.98 METS   
                  30.88     1:05.23 (34.35)     1:47.85 (42.62)     2:17.98 (30.13)
 27 Hughes, Katie C           16 Badger-MR            2:13.28    2:18.64 M-BN   
                  30.02     1:03.35 (33.33)     1:46.45 (43.10)     2:18.64 (32.19)
 28 Conjares, Chloe C         15 RY-NJ                2:17.17    2:18.89 M-BN   
                  30.52     1:04.49 (33.97)     1:48.28 (43.79)     2:18.89 (30.61)
 28 Daly, Jenna S             17 LIAC-MR              2:13.44    2:18.89 M-BN   
                  29.96     1:06.96 (37.00)     1:48.81 (41.85)     2:18.89 (30.08)
 30 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR            2:27.99    2:19.17 M-BN   
                  29.88     1:04.78 (34.90)     1:48.40 (43.62)     2:19.17 (30.77)
 31 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.14    2:20.13        
                  31.24     1:10.26 (39.02)     1:48.09 (37.83)     2:20.13 (32.04)
 32 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              2:22.60    2:20.30        
                  31.79     1:07.66 (35.87)     1:49.91 (42.25)     2:20.30 (30.39)
 33 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.96    2:20.41        
                  31.91     1:08.20 (36.29)     1:48.23 (40.03)     2:20.41 (32.18)
 34 Anderer, Stephanie L      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.42    2:20.49        
                  29.63     1:06.41 (36.78)     1:48.65 (42.24)     2:20.49 (31.84)
 35 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:20.58        
                  31.47     1:07.82 (36.35)     1:47.73 (39.91)     2:20.58 (32.85)
 36 Blom, Danielle            16 HAA-MR               2:20.23    2:21.16        
                  29.47     1:05.50 (36.03)     1:49.18 (43.68)     2:21.16 (31.98)
 37 Borutecene, Gabrielle M   15 LIACU-MR             2:19.81    2:21.71        
                  30.91     1:08.54 (37.63)     1:49.85 (41.31)     2:21.71 (31.86)
 38 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.84    2:21.80        
                  30.44     1:06.57 (36.13)     1:49.72 (43.15)     2:21.80 (32.08)
 39 Tremain, Kate             14 Badger-MR            2:24.23    2:21.93        
                  30.63     1:07.78 (37.15)     1:49.21 (41.43)     2:21.93 (32.72)
 40 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            2:24.33    2:22.01        
                  31.60     1:08.02 (36.42)     1:51.46 (43.44)     2:22.01 (30.55)
 41 Case, Olivia              13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:20.88    2:22.80        
                  32.42     1:08.29 (35.87)     1:50.25 (41.96)     2:22.80 (32.55)
 42 McIntyre, Jane M          17 RY-NJ                2:14.66    2:22.84        
                  30.45     1:06.87 (36.42)     1:50.24 (43.37)     2:22.84 (32.60)
 43 Weston, Betsy F           16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:15.91    2:22.85        
                  30.13     1:05.36 (35.23)     1:49.62 (44.26)     2:22.85 (33.23)
 44 Pavlin, Mekala            15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:20.55    2:22.89        
                  32.38     1:09.28 (36.90)     1:52.85 (43.57)     2:22.89 (30.04)
 45 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              2:23.57    2:22.94        
                  30.05     1:07.40 (37.35)     1:51.04 (43.64)     2:22.94 (31.90)
 46 Warren, Michelle N        16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.54    2:23.13        
                  31.96     1:10.60 (38.64)     1:51.45 (40.85)     2:23.13 (31.68)
 47 Lee, Abigail C            13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:22.58    2:23.91        
                  29.65     1:05.86 (36.21)     1:50.77 (44.91)     2:23.91 (33.14)
 48 Riley, Brianna C          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:32.46    2:24.02        
                  31.07     1:06.73 (35.66)     1:50.06 (43.33)     2:24.02 (33.96)
 49 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      13 RY-NJ                2:22.57    2:24.39        
                  32.62     1:08.94 (36.32)     1:52.48 (43.54)     2:24.39 (31.91)
 50 Kuo, Jacqueline           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:27.48    2:24.52        
                  31.06     1:08.46 (37.40)     1:51.61 (43.15)     2:24.52 (32.91)
 51 Baker, Meghan T           16 Badger-MR            2:20.15    2:24.62        
                  32.46     1:08.09 (35.63)     1:54.06 (45.97)     2:24.62 (30.56)
 52 Biagioli, Alana           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.38    2:24.70        
                  31.34     1:09.19 (37.85)     1:51.72 (42.53)     2:24.70 (32.98)
 53 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:24.98        
                  32.79     1:10.37 (37.58)     1:53.63 (43.26)     2:24.98 (31.35)
 54 Wilkins, Natalia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.33    2:25.09        
                  32.32     1:10.64 (38.32)     1:52.88 (42.24)     2:25.09 (32.21)
 55 Shanley, Kelly M          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.28        
                  32.39     1:10.55 (38.16)     1:52.37 (41.82)     2:25.28 (32.91)
 55 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:25.28        
                  31.33     1:06.95 (35.62)     1:51.88 (44.93)     2:25.28 (33.40)
 57 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:21.12    2:25.31        
                  31.91     1:10.09 (38.18)     1:52.43 (42.34)     2:25.31 (32.88)
 58 Dudar, Stefanie E         17 RY-NJ                2:21.55    2:25.44        
                  31.39     1:09.20 (37.81)     1:52.79 (43.59)     2:25.44 (32.65)
 59 Weston, Caroline L        14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:25.60        
                  31.94     1:09.69 (37.75)     1:50.76 (41.07)     2:25.60 (34.84)
 60 Zawatson, Cady            13 LIAC-MR              2:29.66    2:25.73        
                  32.22     1:09.14 (36.92)     1:52.90 (43.76)     2:25.73 (32.83)
 61 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.87    2:25.93        
                  31.41     1:08.50 (37.09)     1:52.90 (44.40)     2:25.93 (33.03)
 62 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:26.32    2:26.31        
                  32.53     1:11.43 (38.90)     1:53.76 (42.33)     2:26.31 (32.55)
 63 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            2:28.09    2:26.52        
                  32.77     1:11.54 (38.77)     1:53.59 (42.05)     2:26.52 (32.93)
 64 Kristic, Marta            17 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:21.83    2:26.75        
                  30.50     1:08.85 (38.35)     1:52.29 (43.44)     2:26.75 (34.46)
 65 Goodman, Siobhan M        13 RY-NJ                2:26.93    2:26.76        
                  30.97     1:11.67 (40.70)     1:53.31 (41.64)     2:26.76 (33.45)
 66 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:27.14        
                  31.77     1:11.88 (40.11)     1:53.52 (41.64)     2:27.14 (33.62)
 67 Sears, Nicole             14 Badger-MR            2:26.25    2:27.21        
                  32.94     1:09.13 (36.19)     1:53.40 (44.27)     2:27.21 (33.81)
 68 Pedrick, Emily M          15 RY-NJ                2:22.04    2:27.37        
                  32.19     1:11.44 (39.25)     1:54.01 (42.57)     2:27.37 (33.36)
 69 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:24.87    2:27.43        
                  32.88     1:09.13 (36.25)     1:54.14 (45.01)     2:27.43 (33.29)
 70 Howe, Ritchey F           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:31.61    2:27.51        
                  31.81     1:09.68 (37.87)     1:55.16 (45.48)     2:27.51 (32.35)
 71 Omary, Natalie M          14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:29.18    2:27.57        
                  31.57     1:11.12 (39.55)     1:52.85 (41.73)     2:27.57 (34.72)
 72 Purdy, Dana R             17 TVSC-MR              2:20.80    2:27.79        
                  32.42     1:10.01 (37.59)     1:53.08 (43.07)     2:27.79 (34.71)
 73 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.79    2:28.10        
                  32.26     1:10.20 (37.94)     1:55.08 (44.88)     2:28.10 (33.02)
 74 Cullen, Mary W            14 BAC-NJ               2:25.73    2:28.73        
                  33.46     1:12.66 (39.20)     1:55.94 (43.28)     2:28.73 (32.79)
 75 Lanzendoen, Bethany E     17 RY-NJ                2:16.66    2:28.80        
                  32.20     1:08.83 (36.63)     1:55.71 (46.88)     2:28.80 (33.09)
 76 Cohen, Jacqui             17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.12    2:28.83        
                  32.23     1:12.26 (40.03)     1:54.36 (42.10)     2:28.83 (34.47)
 77 Adams, Vicki B            16 RY-NJ                2:30.41    2:28.89        
                  31.86     1:12.55 (40.69)     1:57.74 (45.19)     2:28.89 (31.15)
 78 Reilly, Nadie D           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:29.24        
                  31.96     1:10.08 (38.12)     1:56.00 (45.92)     2:29.24 (33.24)
 79 Tu, Vivian                12 RY-NJ                2:31.61    2:29.39        
                  33.16     1:10.65 (37.49)     1:55.01 (44.36)     2:29.39 (34.38)
 80 Tyznar, Jessica A         16 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:29.56        
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)     1:55.29 (46.22)     2:29.56 (34.27)
 81 Rodriguez, Natalia        13 AGUAU-MR             2:26.62    2:29.80        
                  30.71     1:11.18 (40.47)     1:57.12 (45.94)     2:29.80 (32.68)
 82 Bormann, Kristen E        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.69    2:30.05        
                  31.42     1:10.65 (39.23)     1:56.96 (46.31)     2:30.05 (33.09)
 83 Logan, Colleen M          16 LIAC-MR              2:31.54    2:30.39        
                  32.91     1:10.99 (38.08)     1:57.31 (46.32)     2:30.39 (33.08)
 84 Alvarez, Alexandra M      17 RY-NJ                2:25.56    2:30.57        
                  31.73     1:12.18 (40.45)     1:55.26 (43.08)     2:30.57 (35.31)
 85 Scott, Lucy E             13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:33.32    2:31.10        
                  33.75     1:14.33 (40.58)     1:57.70 (43.37)     2:31.10 (33.40)
 86 Kim, Christine            12 RY-NJ                2:38.07    2:31.49        
                  32.46     1:14.14 (41.68)     1:58.55 (44.41)     2:31.49 (32.94)
 87 Koch, Carolyn A           13 TSUN-MR              2:43.70    2:32.14        
                  32.25     1:12.55 (40.30)     1:59.14 (46.59)     2:32.14 (33.00)
 88 Markus, Christine M       17 RY-NJ                2:31.63    2:33.30        
                  32.69     1:12.98 (40.29)     1:59.60 (46.62)     2:33.30 (33.70)
 89 Marks, Hannah B           14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:32.16    2:33.41        
                  34.02     1:11.47 (37.45)     2:00.20 (48.73)     2:33.41 (33.21)
 90 Trujillo, Maria C         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:32.23    2:33.87        
                  32.94     1:13.85 (40.91)     1:58.42 (44.57)     2:33.87 (35.45)
 91 Devine, Eilish C          13 RY-NJ                2:30.17    2:33.98        
                  33.94     1:14.03 (40.09)     2:00.97 (46.94)     2:33.98 (33.01)
 92 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.59    2:34.02        
                  33.13     1:12.62 (39.49)     2:00.02 (47.40)     2:34.02 (34.00)
 93 Goodwin, Lindsey A        13 BASC-MR              2:35.18    2:34.29        
                  35.48     1:13.38 (37.90)     2:00.85 (47.47)     2:34.29 (33.44)
 94 Swartwout, Christine      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.32    2:34.33        
                  34.63     1:15.92 (41.29)     1:59.61 (43.69)     2:34.33 (34.72)
 95 Woeckener, Emma R         14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:34.54        
                  35.51     1:13.72 (38.21)     1:58.99 (45.27)     2:34.54 (35.55)
 96 Tu, Emily                 12 RY-NJ                2:33.97    2:35.25        
                  33.96     1:14.57 (40.61)     2:01.28 (46.71)     2:35.25 (33.97)
 97 Roh, Yookee               13 RY-NJ                2:37.91    2:35.42        
                  34.61     1:14.54 (39.93)     2:00.31 (45.77)     2:35.42 (35.11)
 98 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.23    2:35.64        
                  33.26     1:13.08 (39.82)     1:59.51 (46.43)     2:35.64 (36.13)
 99 Leonardo, Cassandra D     17 LIAC-MR              2:35.74    2:36.15        
                  33.74     1:12.70 (38.96)     2:02.66 (49.96)     2:36.15 (33.49)
100 Manning, Colleen P        14 TSUN-MR              2:38.11    2:36.45        
                  34.86     1:15.85 (40.99)     2:02.86 (47.01)     2:36.45 (33.59)
101 Angresano, Gabrielle L    13 RY-NJ                2:36.83    2:36.73        
                  35.28     1:16.52 (41.24)     2:01.24 (44.72)     2:36.73 (35.49)
102 Pepper, Alyssa A          13 BAC-NJ               2:31.96    2:36.74        
                  35.14     1:12.37 (37.23)     2:00.68 (48.31)     2:36.74 (36.06)
103 Aliprantis, Alexa         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:36.75        
                  34.54     1:14.18 (39.64)     2:01.74 (47.56)     2:36.75 (35.01)
104 Nunez, Monica C           13 RY-NJ                2:54.20    2:36.78        
                  35.67     1:16.15 (40.48)     2:02.58 (46.43)     2:36.78 (34.20)
105 Nunez, Ana                14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:53.40    2:36.85        
                  35.83     1:16.50 (40.67)     2:03.28 (46.78)     2:36.85 (33.57)
106 Cortright, Rachel C       13 RY-NJ                2:34.81    2:36.86        
                  33.72     1:15.65 (41.93)     2:02.13 (46.48)     2:36.86 (34.73)
107 Grygotis, Lauren K        14 RYUN-NJ              2:36.41    2:36.90        
                  37.43     1:16.84 (39.41)     2:03.34 (46.50)     2:36.90 (33.56)
108 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:34.35    2:37.00        
                  36.24     1:16.52 (40.28)     2:01.66 (45.14)     2:37.00 (35.34)
109 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:34.81    2:37.06        
                  36.12     1:15.61 (39.49)     2:04.62 (49.01)     2:37.06 (32.44)
110 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.83    2:37.75        
                  33.32     1:15.57 (42.25)     2:01.07 (45.50)     2:37.75 (36.68)
111 Sanchez, Michelle J       14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:40.50    2:37.77        
                  35.19     1:17.49 (42.30)     2:04.35 (46.86)     2:37.77 (33.42)
112 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.14    2:37.83        
                  34.70     1:14.65 (39.95)     2:02.54 (47.89)     2:37.83 (35.29)
113 Bonan, Amanda K           17 RY-NJ                2:28.36    2:38.89        
                  33.04     1:13.95 (40.91)     2:03.90 (49.95)     2:38.89 (34.99)
114 Schmitt, Katherine M      14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:43.36    2:38.94        
                  35.60     1:16.60 (41.00)     2:02.16 (45.56)     2:38.94 (36.78)
115 Ike, Caroline H           13 SHARKS-CT            3:12.32    2:39.98        
                  35.89     1:17.16 (41.27)     2:03.35 (46.19)     2:39.98 (36.63)
116 Nuszer, Devon K           17 LIAC-MR              2:34.86    2:40.04        
                  33.03     1:13.82 (40.79)     2:05.96 (52.14)     2:40.04 (34.08)
117 Piskin, Tori E            16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:41.58    2:40.05        
                  33.61     1:13.46 (39.85)     2:02.02 (48.56)     2:40.05 (38.03)
118 Rosato, Nicole C          15 RY-NJ                2:34.49    2:40.52        
                  35.44     1:16.49 (41.05)     2:04.07 (47.58)     2:40.52 (36.45)
119 Cohen, Gennie A           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.24    2:43.66        
                  35.83     1:18.31 (42.48)     2:07.84 (49.53)     2:43.66 (35.82)
120 Lubitz, Rachael H         13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:51.19    2:43.81        
                  37.21     1:19.36 (42.15)     2:06.42 (47.06)     2:43.81 (37.39)
121 Barratt, Anna D           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:38.69    2:44.06        
                  37.29     1:18.77 (41.48)     2:07.39 (48.62)     2:44.06 (36.67)
122 Liu, Emeline T            14 RY-NJ                2:35.39    2:44.41        
                  33.93     1:17.32 (43.39)     2:07.87 (50.55)     2:44.41 (36.54)
123 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:47.28    2:45.04        
                  36.14     1:17.78 (41.64)     2:08.56 (50.78)     2:45.04 (36.48)
124 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:45.25        
                  33.97     1:16.68 (42.71)     2:05.75 (49.07)     2:45.25 (39.50)
125 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:44.77    2:45.44        
                  37.89     1:21.27 (43.38)     2:08.91 (47.64)     2:45.44 (36.53)
126 Connor, Megan M           13 HAA-MR               2:47.53    2:45.99        
                  37.19     1:19.34 (42.15)     2:10.12 (50.78)     2:45.99 (35.87)
127 Citti, Becca A            16 RY-NJ                2:51.63    2:46.76        
                  39.40     1:23.08 (43.68)     2:08.97 (45.89)     2:46.76 (37.79)
128 Schaefer, Alyssa J        14 RY-NJ                2:48.91    2:46.77        
                  34.66     1:16.11 (41.45)     2:12.13 (56.02)     2:46.77 (34.64)
129 Citti, Katie J            14 RY-NJ                3:03.72    2:48.34        
                  39.31     1:22.92 (43.61)     2:12.26 (49.34)     2:48.34 (36.08)
130 Kleinbart, Jessica E      15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:49.96    2:48.51        
                  37.31     1:22.96 (45.65)     2:12.69 (49.73)     2:48.51 (35.82)
131 Passaretti, Laurel J      13 RY-NJ                3:03.51    2:49.12        
                  40.12     1:25.35 (45.23)     2:11.90 (46.55)     2:49.12 (37.22)
132 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.85    2:49.38        
                  38.34     1:21.41 (43.07)     2:10.60 (49.19)     2:49.38 (38.78)
133 Tanner, Margo M           13 RY-NJ                2:51.78    2:49.55        
                  41.43     1:24.87 (43.44)     2:12.61 (47.74)     2:49.55 (36.94)
134 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:49.72        
                  38.85     1:22.94 (44.09)     2:10.21 (47.27)     2:49.72 (39.51)
135 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              3:07.22    2:50.73        
                  38.96     1:23.97 (45.01)     2:13.83 (49.86)     2:50.73 (36.90)
136 Cho, Ashley               13 RY-NJ                3:03.86    2:51.13        
                  38.44     1:22.61 (44.17)     2:10.17 (47.56)     2:51.13 (40.96)
137 Pizzuto, Madeleine        13 RY-NJ                2:44.71    2:51.83        
                  41.43     1:24.40 (42.97)     2:15.53 (51.13)     2:51.83 (36.30)
138 Flynn, Imani              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:14.06    2:52.04        
                  35.43     1:22.16 (46.73)     2:10.15 (47.99)     2:52.04 (41.89)
139 Sparacino, Nicole E       16 LIAC-MR              3:00.24    2:54.85        
                  35.52     1:20.97 (45.45)     2:14.21 (53.24)     2:54.85 (40.64)
140 Webb, Lauren N            13 RY-NJ                2:55.49    2:55.70        
                  41.33     1:24.18 (42.85)     2:20.46 (56.28)     2:55.70 (35.24)
141 Schimpfle, Emily A        14 RY-NJ                2:52.01    2:57.00        
                  41.12     1:24.67 (43.55)     2:20.50 (55.83)     2:57.00 (36.50)
142 Demitroff, Erica R        13 LIACU-MR             3:04.21    3:03.17        
                  36.90     1:22.66 (45.76)     2:22.60 (59.94)     3:03.17 (40.57)
143 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:04.51        
                  45.81     1:35.65 (49.84)     2:25.74 (50.09)     3:04.51 (38.77)
144 Conway, Kathleen M        14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.61        
                  41.18     1:28.74 (47.56)   2:29.28 (1:00.54)     3:07.61 (38.33)
145 Gavras, Emily I           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:16.00    3:08.71        
                  43.95     1:27.27 (43.32)     2:23.77 (56.50)     3:08.71 (44.94)
146 Cervera, Alessandra       13 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    3:12.31        
                  42.81     1:34.20 (51.39)     2:27.50 (53.30)     3:12.31 (44.81)
147 Kralstein, Carsen         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:19.38    3:18.78        
                  42.74     1:35.37 (52.63)     2:35.32 (59.95)     3:18.78 (43.46)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   31.08  10/29/2006 Jason J Arthur, Tide                         
                32.09  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C        8 Badger-MR              35.91      33.48        
  2 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR              35.55      33.92        
  3 Hall, Spencer H            7 LIAC-MR                50.00      36.60        
  4 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR              41.40      36.99        
  5 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIAC-MR                35.00      37.31        
  6 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      40.20        
  7 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR                39.93      40.39        
  8 Lowell, Hugo               8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.96      40.52        
  9 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 41.77      41.63        
 10 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.68        
 11 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 46.78      42.33        
 12 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      43.10        
 13 Lewis, Ricky J             8 SHARKS-CT              46.33      43.12        
 14 Toyter, Larry              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      43.19        
 15 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.21        
 16 Sharma, Anuj               8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      45.97        
 17 Srinivasan, Pranav         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      46.18        
 18 Collier, Cole T            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      46.52        
 19 Karell, Jacob A            7 SHARKS-CT              47.76      47.92        
 20 Byrnes, Owen M             8 Badger-MR              49.86      48.76        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:10.52  10/28/2006 Kevin WU, FLY  -MR                         
                1:11.59  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D             8 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.33        
                  38.61     1:25.33 (46.72)                                        
  2 Gritz, Max A               8 RY-NJ                1:26.52    1:28.15        
                  39.85     1:28.15 (48.30)                                        
  3 Hall, Spencer H            7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:28.70        
                  39.70     1:28.70 (49.00)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR               1:31.04    1:32.22        
                  44.14     1:32.22 (48.08)                                        
  5 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR              1:31.29    1:32.79        
                  44.16     1:32.79 (48.63)                                        
  6 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR               1:41.00    1:33.71        
                  42.91     1:33.71 (50.80)                                        
  7 Lowell, Hugo               8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:42.23    1:34.08        
                  41.60     1:34.08 (52.48)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.24        
                  42.51     1:34.24 (51.73)                                        
  9 Toyter, Larry              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.96        
                  44.22     1:35.96 (51.74)                                        
 10 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR               1:45.82    1:36.19        
                  44.54     1:36.19 (51.65)                                        
 11 Duncan, Kieran R           8 SHARKS-CT            1:49.37    1:39.10        
                  44.36     1:39.10 (54.74)                                        
 12 Karell, Jacob A            7 SHARKS-CT            1:57.05    1:48.70        
                  50.24     1:48.70 (58.46)                                        
 13 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:50.40        
                  52.46     1:50.40 (57.94)                                        
 14 Sharma, Anuj               8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:53.79        
                  49.16   1:53.79 (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
                  47.68          DQ (58.55)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   38.60  10/28/2006 Jason J Arthur, Tide                         
                37.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIAC-MR                40.00      42.16        
  2 Zhao, Steven D             8 FLY-MR                 50.00      43.48        
  3 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.87        
  4 Duncan, Kieran R           8 SHARKS-CT              49.47      47.47        
  5 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR                45.34      47.98        
  6 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR                 48.80      48.24        
  7 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 45.76      48.29        
  8 Lowell, Hugo               8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      52.78      48.80        
  9 Hall, Spencer H            7 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      50.54        
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR                 48.19      51.38        
 11 Toyter, Larry              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      53.74        
 12 Sharma, Anuj               8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.59        
 13 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      58.00        
 14 Villani, David P           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      59.25        
 15 Karell, Jacob A            7 SHARKS-CT              57.65      59.41        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   49.74  10/29/2006 Jeffrey L McNeary, LIAC -MR                  
                43.99  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides C        8 Badger-MR              47.55      46.12        
  2 Lowell, Hugo               8 AGUA Swim Team-MR      52.96      48.19        
  3 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR              49.87      49.69        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.70        
  5 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR            1:05.00      53.22        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR                58.00      55.31        
  7 Collier, Cole T            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      55.37        
  8 Hall, Spencer H            7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.38        
  8 Lewis, Ricky J             8 SHARKS-CT              55.00      55.38        
 10 Fisher, Alexander          8 HAA-MR                 55.25      58.89        
 11 Toyter, Larry              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      59.65        
 12 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR               1:01.07    1:00.69        
 13 Byrnes, Owen M             8 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:01.07        
 14 Sharma, Anuj               8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:02.69        
 15 Germano, George R          7 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:09.75        
 16 Karell, Jacob A            7 SHARKS-CT            1:13.35    1:12.10        
 -- Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR                56.01         DQ        
 -- Srinivasan, Pranav         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   37.69  10/28/2006 Jason J Arthur, Tide                         
                36.79  8&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIAC-MR                40.00      47.94        
  2 Hall, Spencer H            7 LIAC-MR              1:02.00      52.48        
  3 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      52.71        
  4 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR                45.00      53.70        
  5 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 50.25      56.94        
  6 Karell, Jacob A            7 SHARKS-CT              59.00    1:04.04        
  7 Duncan, Kieran R           8 SHARKS-CT              51.00    1:14.94        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   28.12  10/29/2002 Jack Wagner, LIAC -MR                        
                32.09  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      33.04      29.09 JO     
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR              29.31      29.31 JO     
  3 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR              29.62      29.63 JO     
  4 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  33.08      29.93 JO     
  5 Cooke, Thomas F           10 Badger-MR              29.78      29.99 JO     
  6 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        30.95      30.53 JO     
  7 Schwartz, Nes S           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      33.94      30.88 JO     
  8 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      30.94 JO     
  9 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 31.27      30.98 JO     
 10 Devito, Matthew L         10 TSUN-MR                32.49      31.14 JO     
 11 Varshisky, Samuel M       10 Badger-MR              31.41      31.19 JO     
 12 MO, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR              34.11      31.50 JO     
 13 Benjamin, Ernst C         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.12      31.62 JO     
 14 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.14      31.87 JO     
 15 Purvis, Robby J           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.48      32.00 JO     
 16 Conway, Martin P          10 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.23        
 17 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR              33.47      32.56        
 17 LaFata, Spencer F          9 Badger-MR              33.95      32.56        
 19 Cowden, Luke S            10 TSUN-MR                33.08      32.58        
 20 Kim, Eric                  9 RY-NJ                  33.46      32.68        
 21 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                33.13      32.77        
 22 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR              33.70      32.83        
 23 Huang, Alec H              9 LIAC-MR                40.00      32.99        
 24 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.26        
 25 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 33.23      33.35        
 26 Quinones, Christopher D   10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      35.84      33.45        
 27 Sung, Aaron J             10 RY-NJ                  33.12      33.78        
 28 Park, Jeffrey M           10 RY-NJ                  36.23      33.91        
 29 Balderrama, Guido C        9 Badger-MR              33.45      34.00        
 30 Bravo, David               9 Badger-MR              33.16      34.03        
 31 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                35.29      34.16        
 32 Darrow, Jack M             9 RY-NJ                  35.45      34.66        
 33 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              35.86      34.96        
 34 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR                43.62      35.13        
 35 Cho, Alexander J           9 RY-NJ                  36.78      35.34        
 36 Zuppone, Michael L         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      39.64      36.32        
 37 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                38.23      36.54        
 38 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                40.00      36.66        
 39 Gorelik, Michael           9 BASC-MR                46.21      36.79        
 40 Fucigna, Emmet            10 SHARKS-CT              39.40      36.83        
 41 Kim, Peter                10 RY-NJ                  41.56      36.93        
 42 Brown, Ryan A              9 LIAC-MR                40.80      36.95        
 43 Xue, Vincent H             9 HS-MR                  39.77      37.04        
 44 Duncan, Jameson D         10 SHARKS-CT              37.36      37.50        
 45 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                40.00      38.30        
 46 Feldmann, Axel S          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      42.28      38.68        
 47 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                43.68      38.86        
 48 Massand, Dilin S           9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.44      39.56        
 49 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 40.74      39.59        
 50 Lee, Brendan J             9 RY-NJ                  44.32      39.60        
 51 Liebman, Matt B           10 SHARKS-CT              50.00      41.71        
 52 Basov, Victor A            9 RY-NJ                  42.31      41.90        
 53 Glas, Aaron I              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      42.40        
 54 Oh, Daniel                 9 RY-NJ                  48.80      43.67        
 55 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR                48.14      43.81        
 56 Collier, Christian H      10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      48.49        
 57 Labonski, Bryce R         10 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      54.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:02.34  10/29/2002 Jack Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                1:11.59  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:04.86 JO     
                  30.61     1:04.86 (34.25)                                        
  2 Wolfson, Alex B           10 BAC-NJ               1:02.94    1:05.21 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.21 (33.81)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:06.31 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.31 (34.83)                                        
  4 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:06.64 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.64 (35.28)                                        
  5 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:06.91 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.91 (34.82)                                        
  6 Ike, Oscar C              10 SHARKS-CT            1:08.46    1:07.89 JO     
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
  7 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.15 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.15 (35.97)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:08.51 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.51 (35.87)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.10    1:08.85 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.85 (36.52)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L         10 TSUN-MR              1:11.47    1:09.17 JO     
                  33.01     1:09.17 (36.16)                                        
 11 Cowden, Luke S            10 TSUN-MR              1:14.04    1:10.04 JO     
                  33.05     1:10.04 (36.99)                                        
 12 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:11.25 JO     
                  33.88     1:11.25 (37.37)                                        
 13 Benjamin, Ernst C         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:11.51 JO     
                  34.03     1:11.51 (37.48)                                        
 14 Foo, Felix X               9 FLY-MR               1:14.92    1:12.58        
                  34.94     1:12.58 (37.64)                                        
 15 Kim, Eric                  9 RY-NJ                1:15.56    1:13.54        
                  33.99     1:13.54 (39.55)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:14.12        
                  35.25     1:14.12 (38.87)                                        
 17 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.26    1:14.31        
                  34.17     1:14.31 (40.14)                                        
 18 Sung, Aaron J             10 RY-NJ                1:15.39    1:16.04        
                  35.26     1:16.04 (40.78)                                        
 19 Quinones, Christopher D   10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:23.76    1:16.30        
                  36.03     1:16.30 (40.27)                                        
 20 Park, Jeffrey M           10 RY-NJ                1:22.25    1:17.65        
                  36.78     1:17.65 (40.87)                                        
 21 Cho, Alexander J           9 RY-NJ                1:26.03    1:18.03        
                  36.61     1:18.03 (41.42)                                        
 22 Darrow, Jack M             9 RY-NJ                1:21.09    1:18.25        
                  36.83     1:18.25 (41.42)                                        
 23 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:20.16    1:18.59        
                  37.40     1:18.59 (41.19)                                        
 24 Zuppone, Michael L         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:29.45    1:18.93        
                  38.17     1:18.93 (40.76)                                        
 25 Gorelik, Michael           9 BASC-MR              1:38.22    1:20.14        
                  36.54     1:20.14 (43.60)                                        
 26 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              1:26.67    1:20.20        
                  38.77     1:20.20 (41.43)                                        
 27 Tamura, Kotaro            10 RY-NJ                     NT    1:20.89        
                  37.68     1:20.89 (43.21)                                        
 28 McBride, Justin J         10 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:21.80        
                  37.90     1:21.80 (43.90)                                        
 29 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:24.82    1:22.45        
                  36.81     1:22.45 (45.64)                                        
 30 Yang, Jin Y               10 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:22.85        
                  38.41     1:22.85 (44.44)                                        
 31 Fucigna, Emmet            10 SHARKS-CT            1:37.73    1:24.38        
                  36.99     1:24.38 (47.39)                                        
 32 Duncan, Jameson D         10 SHARKS-CT            1:25.43    1:24.83        
                  40.98     1:24.83 (43.85)                                        
 33 Noguchi, Tsuyoshi         10 RY-NJ                1:28.88    1:26.61        
                  40.14     1:26.61 (46.47)                                        
 34 Radulovacki, Reid W        9 SHARKS-CT            1:28.59    1:26.69        
                  39.88     1:26.69 (46.81)                                        
 35 Feldmann, Axel S          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:27.69        
                  40.53     1:27.69 (47.16)                                        
 36 Massand, Dilin S           9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:38.69    1:28.23        
                  20.68   1:28.23 (1:07.55)                                        
 37 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:30.75    1:28.58        
                  40.88     1:28.58 (47.70)                                        
 38 Kim, Peter                10 RY-NJ                1:32.60    1:29.19        
                  41.44     1:29.19 (47.75)                                        
 39 Basov, Victor A            9 RY-NJ                1:42.80    1:33.31        
                  41.64     1:33.31 (51.67)                                        
 40 Lee, Brendan J             9 RY-NJ                1:39.52    1:33.57        
                  42.42     1:33.57 (51.15)                                        
 41 Glas, Aaron I              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:33.72        
                  43.53     1:33.72 (50.19)                                        
 42 Baum, Harrison G           9 RY-NJ                1:39.21    1:36.18        
                  44.40     1:36.18 (51.78)                                        
 43 De los Santos, Sean A     10 FLY-MR               1:35.63    1:37.31        
                  45.30     1:37.31 (52.01)                                        
 44 Liebman, Matt B           10 SHARKS-CT            1:38.00    1:37.49        
                  44.50     1:37.49 (52.99)                                        
 45 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR              1:41.22    1:37.66        
                  44.49     1:37.66 (53.17)                                        
 46 Ravi, Vignesh N            9 SHARKS-CT            2:00.00    1:38.45        
                  46.57     1:38.45 (51.88)                                        
 47 Lee, Joshua H              9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:48.26        
                  50.65     1:48.26 (57.61)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Alister S         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.60        
                  50.89   1:51.60 (1:00.71)                                        
 49 Lee, Matthew H             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:54.88        
                  52.80   1:54.88 (1:02.08)                                        
 50 Zhang, Ray T              10 SHARKS-CT            2:00.00    2:22.83        
                1:03.66   2:22.83 (1:19.17)                                        
 -- Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:34.46         DQ        
                  41.14          DQ (51.66)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   32.91  10/28/2002 Jack Wagner, LIAC -MR                        
                37.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wolfson, Alex B           10 BAC-NJ                 34.26      34.20 JO     
  2 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  38.05      35.82 JO     
  3 WU, Kevin Z                9 FLY-MR                 36.15      36.21 JO     
  4 Nunez, John               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      43.63      37.24 JO     
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                41.60      37.72 JO     
  6 Cowden, Luke S            10 TSUN-MR                41.27      38.34        
  7 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                39.12      38.36        
  8 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 41.57      38.63        
  9 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR                50.99      39.08        
 10 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.33        
 11 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                43.34      40.57        
 12 Huang, Alec H              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.87        
 13 McBride, Justin J         10 FLY-MR                 42.42      41.38        
 14 Quinones, Christopher D   10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      43.34      41.83        
 15 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  42.98      42.19        
 16 Beil, Conor M              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.24        
 17 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                47.88      42.96        
 18 Tamura, Kotaro            10 RY-NJ                     NT      43.30        
 19 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.32        
 20 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 43.47      43.81        
 21 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.39        
 22 Zuppone, Michael L         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      46.24      44.46        
 23 Duncan, Jameson D         10 SHARKS-CT              44.22      45.37        
 24 Radulovacki, Reid W        9 SHARKS-CT              46.62      45.39        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 49.16      46.15        
 26 Yang, Jin Y               10 FLY-MR                 48.37      46.24        
 27 Fucigna, Emmet            10 SHARKS-CT              49.22      47.20        
 28 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                42.41      47.48        
 29 McNally, Bryan N           9 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.82        
 30 Brown, Ryan A              9 LIAC-MR                51.58      48.02        
 31 Ramirez, Alister S         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      49.25        
 32 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                50.03      49.69        
 33 Ravi, Vignesh N            9 SHARKS-CT            1:00.00      49.82        
 34 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR                55.20      51.10        
 35 Liebman, Matt B           10 SHARKS-CT              59.00      51.17        
 36 Glas, Aaron I              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      51.25        
 37 Lee, Joshua H              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      51.57        
 38 De los Santos, Sean A     10 FLY-MR                 50.42      52.59        
 39 Lee, Matthew H             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.18        
 40 Robinson, Tristan J        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:11.95        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   38.80  10/30/2005 Aaron M Blacker, BGNW Marlins                
                43.99  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  43.77      40.31 JO     
  2 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.78 JO     
  3 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                41.69      41.00 JO     
  4 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW Marlins-MR        46.50      41.41 JO     
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        43.32      41.63 JO     
  6 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR              42.77      42.43 JO     
  7 Cowden, Luke S            10 TSUN-MR                43.17      43.20 JO     
  8 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.44 JO     
  9 Quinones, Christopher D   10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      44.65      43.46 JO     
 10 Nunez, John               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      49.66      43.57 JO     
 11 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      43.61 JO     
 12 MO, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR              47.50      44.10        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.19      44.36        
 14 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR              44.40      44.85        
 15 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                44.05      45.62        
 16 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        46.20      45.86        
 17 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR                49.92      46.94        
 18 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR                 46.64      47.22        
 19 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR                49.43      47.52        
 20 Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR              51.06      47.73        
 21 Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR                55.88      48.23        
 22 Feldmann, Axel S          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      50.57      48.88        
 23 Huang, Alec H              9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.18        
 24 Conway, Martin P          10 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.54        
 24 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                50.00      49.54        
 26 Brown, Ryan A              9 LIAC-MR                57.44      49.55        
 27 Gorelik, Michael           9 BASC-MR                58.22      50.38        
 28 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                53.03      50.84        
 29 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR                 50.34      52.84        
 30 Massand, Dilin S           9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      55.31      53.05        
 31 Robinson, Tristan J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT      53.09        
 32 Liebman, Matt B           10 SHARKS-CT              58.00      53.73        
 33 Xue, Vincent H             9 HS-MR                  53.57      54.00        
 34 Collier, Christian H      10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      56.92        
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                55.00    1:02.79        
 36 Labonski, Bryce R         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:29.85        
 -- Oh, Daniel                 9 RY-NJ                  55.56         DQ        
 -- Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR                57.20         DQ        
 -- Glas, Aaron I              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   31.91  10/28/2006 Justin Plaschka, HAA  -MR                    
                36.79  9-10 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  34.42      31.61 JO     
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.10      33.29 JO     
  3 Wolfson, Alex B           10 BAC-NJ                 35.37      33.33 JO     
  4 WU, Kevin Z                9 FLY-MR                 36.68      34.69 JO     
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR      34.77      35.66 JO     
  6 Kaplan, Zachary I         10 TVSC-MR                35.76      35.76 JO     
  7 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR                 36.03      36.27 JO     
  8 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR                36.89      36.32 JO     
  9 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.74 JO     
 10 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.11      37.75        
 11 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.91        
 12 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  38.61      38.39        
 13 Purvis, Robby J           10 BGNW Marlins-MR        42.83      39.11        
 14 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                41.89      39.25        
 15 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.83        
 16 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT      40.52        
 17 Huang, Alec H              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      40.58        
 18 Fucigna, Emmet            10 SHARKS-CT              49.99      41.25        
 19 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.97        
 20 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                48.13      42.25        
 21 Gorelik, Michael           9 BASC-MR                56.20      42.54        
 22 Coleman, Frank             9 HAA-MR                 46.85      42.92        
 23 Beil, Conor M              9 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.39        
 24 Radulovacki, Reid W        9 SHARKS-CT              50.00      44.56        
 25 McNally, Bryan N           9 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.14        
 26 Brown, Ryan A              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.51        
 27 Massand, Dilin S           9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      53.38      45.60        
 28 Zuppone, Michael L         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR      49.01      47.17        
 29 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                49.18      47.97        
 30 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.06        
 31 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      54.03        
 32 Lee, Matthew H             9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.35        
 33 Lee, Joshua H              9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.63        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:19.37  10/29/2005 Evan R Fischer, RY   -NJ                   
                2:27.99  10&U ZQ
                2:39.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:16.72    2:15.61 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:05.61 (34.45)     1:41.46 (35.85)     2:15.61 (34.15)
  2 Nunez, John               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:57.58    2:23.13 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:10.51 (37.32)     1:47.78 (37.27)     2:23.13 (35.35)
  3 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               2:28.79    2:25.64 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:10.66 (36.81)     1:48.73 (38.07)     2:25.64 (36.91)
  4 WU, Kevin Z                9 FLY-MR               2:22.60    2:26.62 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.73 (37.41)     1:48.67 (38.94)     2:26.62 (37.95)
  5 Ike, Oscar C              10 SHARKS-CT            2:36.86    2:32.11 JO     
                  34.41     1:12.87 (38.46)     1:54.32 (41.45)     2:32.11 (37.79)
  6 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:33.89    2:32.26 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.41 (39.45)     1:54.62 (41.21)     2:32.26 (37.64)
  7 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:33.25 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.81 (39.95)     1:55.86 (41.05)     2:33.25 (37.39)
  8 Benjamin, Ernst C         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:30.61    2:33.75 JO     
                  35.05     1:14.19 (39.14)     1:54.64 (40.45)     2:33.75 (39.11)
  9 Devito, Matthew L         10 TSUN-MR              2:36.31    2:36.50 JO     
                  35.07     1:15.96 (40.89)     1:56.59 (40.63)     2:36.50 (39.91)
 10 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               2:40.54    2:38.20 JO     
                  36.04     1:17.43 (41.39)     1:58.74 (41.31)     2:38.20 (39.46)
 11 Purvis, Robby J           10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:35.53    2:38.24 JO     
                  35.35     1:16.86 (41.51)     1:58.84 (41.98)     2:38.24 (39.40)
 12 Kim, Eric                  9 RY-NJ                2:47.37    2:41.08        
                  34.96     1:14.46 (39.50)     1:58.66 (44.20)     2:41.08 (42.42)
 13 Foo, Felix X               9 FLY-MR               3:04.43    2:46.58        
                  36.56     1:19.92 (43.36)     2:04.86 (44.94)     2:46.58 (41.72)
 14 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               2:50.46    2:46.59        
                  34.59     1:16.55 (41.96)     2:01.68 (45.13)     2:46.59 (44.91)
 15 Sung, Aaron J             10 RY-NJ                2:46.56    2:47.42        
                  37.04     1:19.64 (42.60)     2:04.91 (45.27)     2:47.42 (42.51)
 16 Cho, Alexander J           9 RY-NJ                3:04.09    2:50.68        
                  38.38     1:23.72 (45.34)     2:09.44 (45.72)     2:50.68 (41.24)
 17 Park, Jeffrey M           10 RY-NJ                3:01.60    2:54.28        
                  38.58     1:24.25 (45.67)     2:11.65 (47.40)     2:54.28 (42.63)
 18 McBride, Justin J         10 FLY-MR               2:58.59    3:03.12        
                  39.01     1:26.14 (47.13)     2:14.72 (48.58)     3:03.12 (48.40)
 19 Darrow, Jack M             9 RY-NJ                3:20.83    3:04.51        
                  40.63     1:28.08 (47.45)     2:18.25 (50.17)     3:04.51 (46.26)
 20 Massand, Dilin S           9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:27.53    3:15.09        
                  45.39     1:35.92 (50.53)     2:27.77 (51.85)     3:15.09 (47.32)
 21 Gritz, Max A               8 RY-NJ                3:16.39    3:15.91        
 22 Feldmann, Axel S          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:31.18    3:16.33        
                  44.24     1:35.90 (51.66)     2:27.72 (51.82)     3:16.33 (48.61)
 23 Noguchi, Tsuyoshi         10 RY-NJ                3:17.42    3:17.04        
                  39.28     1:29.13 (49.85)     2:24.12 (54.99)     3:17.04 (52.92)
 24 Kim, Peter                10 RY-NJ                3:27.90    3:21.56        
                  43.27     1:36.61 (53.34)     2:29.87 (53.26)     3:21.56 (51.69)
 25 Basov, Victor A            9 RY-NJ                3:44.80    3:30.03        
                  44.65     1:38.54 (53.89)     2:34.02 (55.48)     3:30.03 (56.01)
 26 Christianson, Aaron L     10 RY-NJ                3:36.72    3:32.20        
                                1:40.17 ( )     2:34.15 (53.98)     3:32.20 (58.05)
 27 Lee, Brendan J             9 RY-NJ                3:39.52    3:36.58        
                  43.75     1:41.70 (57.95)     2:39.99 (58.29)     3:36.58 (56.59)
 28 Baum, Harrison G           9 RY-NJ                2:38.42    3:49.57        
                  49.54     1:48.13 (58.59)   3:49.57 (2:01.44)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C              10 SHARKS-CT            1:19.59    1:15.61 ZQ     
                  37.57     1:15.61 (38.04)                                        
  2 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            1:16.90    1:16.32 ZQ     
                  37.93     1:16.32 (38.39)                                        
  3 Cooke, Thomas F           10 Badger-MR            1:20.06    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  37.53     1:17.98 (40.45)                                        
  4 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.31 JO     
                  38.51     1:19.31 (40.80)                                        
  5 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            1:17.09    1:19.68 JO     
                  39.00     1:19.68 (40.68)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L         10 TSUN-MR              1:22.06    1:20.28 JO     
                  38.39     1:20.28 (41.89)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J           10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:20.73 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.73 (41.74)                                        
  8 Varshisky, Samuel M       10 Badger-MR            1:18.81    1:20.91 JO     
                  39.28     1:20.91 (41.63)                                        
  9 Bravo, David               9 Badger-MR            1:24.65    1:21.42 JO     
                  39.05     1:21.42 (42.37)                                        
 10 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:22.46        
                  40.11     1:22.46 (42.35)                                        
 11 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:22.61        
                  39.84     1:22.61 (42.77)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Nes S           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:22.62        
                  39.72     1:22.62 (42.90)                                        
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:23.07        
                  40.83     1:23.07 (42.24)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Ernst C         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:26.22    1:23.15        
                  40.45     1:23.15 (42.70)                                        
 15 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:25.74    1:23.92        
                  40.70     1:23.92 (43.22)                                        
 16 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:24.04        
                  41.18     1:24.04 (42.86)                                        
 17 Speres, Aristides C        8 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:24.81        
                  41.44     1:24.81 (43.37)                                        
 18 Cho, Alexander J           9 RY-NJ                1:48.63    1:24.91        
                  40.36     1:24.91 (44.55)                                        
 19 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.27        
                  42.62     1:25.27 (42.65)                                        
 20 Kim, Eric                  9 RY-NJ                1:32.01    1:26.60        
                  40.49     1:26.60 (46.11)                                        
 21 Simone, James S            8 Badger-MR            1:26.51    1:26.62        
                  42.09     1:26.62 (44.53)                                        
 22 Conway, Martin P          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.64        
                  40.91     1:26.64 (45.73)                                        
 23 Sung, Aaron J             10 RY-NJ                1:26.23    1:27.22        
                  43.14     1:27.22 (44.08)                                        
 24 Park, Jeffrey M           10 RY-NJ                1:35.48    1:29.05        
                  44.03     1:29.05 (45.02)                                        
 25 Balderrama, Guido C        9 Badger-MR            1:32.60    1:29.12        
                  44.13     1:29.12 (44.99)                                        
 26 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:29.47        
                  43.94     1:29.47 (45.53)                                        
 27 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:30.10        
                  44.13     1:30.10 (45.97)                                        
 28 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR              1:47.44    1:30.55        
                  44.65     1:30.55 (45.90)                                        
 29 Gorelik, Michael           9 BASC-MR              1:46.20    1:31.44        
                  44.71     1:31.44 (46.73)                                        
 30 Zuppone, Michael L         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:47.18    1:32.00        
                  44.80     1:32.00 (47.20)                                        
 31 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.02        
                  44.02     1:32.02 (48.00)                                        
 32 Huang, Alec H              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.94        
                  45.01     1:32.94 (47.93)                                        
 33 Collins, Jack M           10 Badger-MR            1:32.50    1:33.32        
                  45.39     1:33.32 (47.93)                                        
 34 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.75        
 35 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.06        
                  50.17     1:37.06 (46.89)                                        
 36 Darrow, Jack M             9 RY-NJ                1:58.93    1:37.07        
                  47.32     1:37.07 (49.75)                                        
 37 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.67        
                  48.66     1:41.67 (53.01)                                        
 38 Fucigna, Emmet            10 SHARKS-CT            1:55.72    1:42.45        
                  48.99     1:42.45 (53.46)                                        
 39 Lowell, Hugo               8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.47        
                  49.65     1:42.47 (52.82)                                        
 40 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR            1:42.67    1:43.71        
                  49.24     1:43.71 (54.47)                                        
 41 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR               1:44.12    1:45.00        
                  50.09     1:45.00 (54.91)                                        
 42 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:45.91    1:45.15        
                  51.32     1:45.15 (53.83)                                        
 43 Kim, Peter                10 RY-NJ                1:45.85    1:45.66        
                  50.80     1:45.66 (54.86)                                        
 44 Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR              1:55.98    1:46.26        
                  51.56     1:46.26 (54.70)                                        
 45 Brown, Ryan A              9 LIAC-MR              1:58.53    1:46.39        
                  52.75     1:46.39 (53.64)                                        
 46 Robinson, Tristan J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:50.31        
                  52.66     1:50.31 (57.65)                                        
 47 Glas, Aaron I              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    1:50.62        
                  52.82     1:50.62 (57.80)                                        
 48 Lee, Brendan J             9 RY-NJ                1:50.20    1:51.89        
                  52.92     1:51.89 (58.97)                                        
 49 Srinivasan, Pranav         8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:01.58        
                  59.59   2:01.58 (1:01.99)                                        
 50 Byrnes, Owen M             8 Badger-MR            2:10.55    2:03.63        
                  55.58   2:03.63 (1:08.05)                                        
 51 Collier, Cole T            8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.72        
 52 Labonski, Bryce R         10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:03.74        
                  56.98   2:03.74 (1:06.76)                                        
 -- Basov, Victor A            9 RY-NJ                1:51.32         DQ        
                  47.47          DQ (56.16)                                        
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:42.96         DQ        
                  44.58          DQ (54.00)                                        
 -- Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR              1:38.57         DQ        
                  46.97          DQ (53.96)                                        
 -- Liebman, Matt B           10 SHARKS-CT            2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  44.02          DQ (46.02)                                        
 -- Collier, Christian H      10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  56.43        DQ (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Bidwell, Alec J            9 Badger-MR            1:34.02         DQ        
                  47.37          DQ (49.40)                                        
 -- Toyter, Larry              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  54.32          DQ (58.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:28.21 ZQ     
                  41.99     1:28.21 (46.22)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.83    1:28.86 ZQ     
                  42.76     1:28.86 (46.10)                                        
  3 Cowden, Luke S            10 TSUN-MR              1:33.05    1:29.40 ZQ     
                  43.41     1:29.40 (45.99)                                        
  4 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.83 ZQ     
                  42.37     1:29.83 (47.46)                                        
  5 Li, Alan                  10 FLY-MR               1:33.34    1:29.90 ZQ     
                  42.37     1:29.90 (47.53)                                        
  6 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.88 ZQ     
                  43.36     1:30.88 (47.52)                                        
  7 Noguchi, Tsuyoshi         10 RY-NJ                1:44.71    1:31.45 ZQ     
                  43.97     1:31.45 (47.48)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L         10 TSUN-MR              1:36.82    1:31.76 ZQ     
                  44.50     1:31.76 (47.26)                                        
  9 Foo, Felix X               9 FLY-MR               1:40.32    1:32.78 ZQ     
                  43.97     1:32.78 (48.81)                                        
 10 Park, Jeffrey M           10 RY-NJ                1:39.05    1:33.20 ZQ     
                  45.29     1:33.20 (47.91)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:36.17    1:34.03 JO     
                  44.79     1:34.03 (49.24)                                        
 12 Purvis, Robby J           10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:48.22    1:34.40 JO     
                  43.33     1:34.40 (51.07)                                        
 13 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:42.74    1:34.65 JO     
                  45.91     1:34.65 (48.74)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.35    1:36.29        
                  46.11     1:36.29 (50.18)                                        
 15 Sung, Aaron J             10 RY-NJ                1:38.78    1:36.56        
                  45.08     1:36.56 (51.48)                                        
 16 Quinones, Christopher D   10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:37.30    1:37.37        
                  45.39     1:37.37 (51.98)                                        
 17 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:37.38        
                  45.87     1:37.38 (51.51)                                        
 18 Darrow, Jack M             9 RY-NJ                1:44.09    1:37.48        
                  47.27     1:37.48 (50.21)                                        
 19 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:43.31    1:37.62        
                  46.28     1:37.62 (51.34)                                        
 20 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:37.82        
                  46.45     1:37.82 (51.37)                                        
 21 Kim, Eric                  9 RY-NJ                1:45.80    1:39.47        
                  47.80     1:39.47 (51.67)                                        
 22 Cho, Alexander J           9 RY-NJ                1:51.37    1:40.61        
                  49.01     1:40.61 (51.60)                                        
 23 Manfre, Matthew            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.05        
                  48.98     1:42.05 (53.07)                                        
 24 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:58.93    1:42.27        
                  50.31     1:42.27 (51.96)                                        
 25 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               1:49.66    1:42.42        
                  47.99     1:42.42 (54.43)                                        
 26 Ike, Oscar C              10 SHARKS-CT            1:48.05    1:43.29        
                  50.78     1:43.29 (52.51)                                        
 27 Huang, Alec H              9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.89        
                  47.64     1:43.89 (56.25)                                        
 28 Feldmann, Axel S          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:46.49    1:45.26        
                  49.71     1:45.26 (55.55)                                        
 29 Brown, Ryan A              9 LIAC-MR              2:04.50    1:45.28        
                  50.10     1:45.28 (55.18)                                        
 30 Simkin, Leo                9 BASC-MR              1:43.28    1:45.86        
                  49.58     1:45.86 (56.28)                                        
 31 Kim, Peter                10 RY-NJ                1:58.53    1:46.75        
                  49.89     1:46.75 (56.86)                                        
 32 Lowell, Hugo               8 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:54.06    1:47.39        
                  51.79     1:47.39 (55.60)                                        
 33 Beil, Conor M              9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:48.78        
                  51.05     1:48.78 (57.73)                                        
 34 Chalhoub, Mitch            8 BASC-MR              2:18.49    1:49.94        
                  52.37     1:49.94 (57.57)                                        
 35 Zhao, Steven D             8 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:50.76        
                  51.53     1:50.76 (59.23)                                        
 36 Fici, Vincenzo            10 HAA-MR               1:53.33    1:51.28        
                  52.70     1:51.28 (58.58)                                        
 37 Duncan, Jameson D         10 SHARKS-CT            1:53.29    1:53.97        
                  52.29   1:53.97 (1:01.68)                                        
 38 Leng, Zachary L            7 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.91        
                  54.87   1:55.91 (1:01.04)                                        
 39 Gritz, Max A               8 RY-NJ                1:58.85    1:58.61        
                  56.25   1:58.61 (1:02.36)                                        
 39 Lee, Brendan J             9 RY-NJ                2:01.86    1:58.61        
                  57.29   1:58.61 (1:01.32)                                        
 41 De los Santos, Sean A     10 FLY-MR               1:46.64    1:59.25        
                  54.87   1:59.25 (1:04.38)                                        
 42 Yang, Jin Y               10 FLY-MR               1:55.00    1:59.31        
                  55.33   1:59.31 (1:03.98)                                        
 43 Liebman, Matt B           10 SHARKS-CT            1:55.00    2:01.79        
                  56.47   2:01.79 (1:05.32)                                        
 43 Basov, Victor A            9 RY-NJ                2:02.51    2:01.79        
                  59.00   2:01.79 (1:02.79)                                        
 45 Hawkins, Raymond P         8 HAA-MR               2:02.57    2:02.73        
                  56.88   2:02.73 (1:05.85)                                        
 46 Martusciello, James        8 HAA-MR               2:17.90    2:13.33        
                1:02.50   2:13.33 (1:10.83)                                        
 47 Cohen, Emanuel S           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:15.17        
                1:02.06   2:15.17 (1:13.11)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Alister S         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:25.75        
                1:08.90   2:25.75 (1:16.85)                                        
 -- Fuchs, David              10 BASC-MR              1:55.20         DQ        
                  55.03        DQ (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Ravi, Vignesh N            9 SHARKS-CT            2:20.00         DQ        
                1:04.66        DQ (1:14.36)                                        
 -- Okhtenberg, Ariel         10 BASC-MR              1:49.25         DQ        
                  53.18                                                            
 -- Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR              1:53.22         DQ        
                  56.71        DQ (1:04.90)                                        
 -- Glas, Aaron I              9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  59.09        DQ (1:03.64)                                        
 -- McNally, Bryan N           9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  52.33        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Aly, Ali M                 8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  50.78          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Toyter, Larry              8 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
 -- Baum, Harrison G           9 RY-NJ                2:03.65         DQ        
                1:00.19        DQ (1:04.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:15.29    1:13.06 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:13.06 (39.06)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            1:15.23    1:14.10 ZQ     
                  34.81     1:14.10 (39.29)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                1:38.49    1:17.20 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:17.20 (41.71)                                        
  4 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:22.15    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  38.01     1:19.60 (41.59)                                        
  5 Cooke, Thomas F           10 Badger-MR            1:16.78    1:22.73 JO     
                  36.52     1:22.73 (46.21)                                        
  6 Ike, Oscar C              10 SHARKS-CT            1:34.23    1:27.43 JO     
                  39.58     1:27.43 (47.85)                                        
  7 MO, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            1:30.79    1:27.59 JO     
                  38.88     1:27.59 (48.71)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S            10 TSUN-MR              1:32.21    1:29.19        
                  40.91     1:29.19 (48.28)                                        
  9 Balderrama, Guido C        9 Badger-MR            1:50.55    1:33.31        
                  43.78     1:33.31 (49.53)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:35.00        
                  44.54     1:35.00 (50.46)                                        
 11 LaFata, Spencer F          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.80        
                  43.87     1:36.80 (52.93)                                        
 12 Xue, Vincent H             9 HS-MR                1:55.16    1:49.57        
                  49.61     1:49.57 (59.96)                                        
 13 Fucigna, Emmet            10 SHARKS-CT            1:30.00    1:51.44        
                  45.81   1:51.44 (1:05.63)                                        
 14 Robinson, Tristan J        9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:01.64        
                  55.46   2:01.64 (1:06.18)                                        
 -- Duncan, Jameson D         10 SHARKS-CT            2:02.00         DQ        
                  47.44          DQ (59.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:35.39  10/29/2006 Sam C Delise, WRAT-CT                      
                2:45.99  10&U ZQ
                2:59.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:37.16    2:34.64 ZQ     
                  33.77     1:13.14 (39.37)     2:01.95 (48.81)     2:34.64 (32.69)
  2 Bidwell, Ian W            10 Badger-MR            2:39.47    2:40.07 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:17.09 (41.88)     2:04.66 (47.57)     2:40.07 (35.41)
  3 Kurtoglu, Kemal K         10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:43.12 ZQ     
                  38.62     1:20.44 (41.82)     2:09.78 (49.34)     2:43.12 (33.34)
  4 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            2:41.91    2:43.27 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:18.02 (41.16)     2:08.09 (50.07)     2:43.27 (35.18)
  5 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               2:50.61    2:45.00 ZQ     
                  38.79     1:18.27 (39.48)     2:10.66 (52.39)     2:45.00 (34.34)
  6 Nunez, John               10 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:15.72    2:48.05 JO     
                  37.89     1:20.91 (43.02)     2:11.54 (50.63)     2:48.05 (36.51)
  7 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.32 JO     
                  38.58     1:22.31 (43.73)     2:11.09 (48.78)     2:48.32 (37.23)
  8 Kessler, Michael N        10 Badger-MR            2:43.95    2:50.18 JO     
                  39.45     1:23.15 (43.70)     2:13.58 (50.43)     2:50.18 (36.60)
  9 Devito, Matthew L         10 TSUN-MR              2:56.52    2:55.41 JO     
                  39.95     1:23.88 (43.93)     2:18.66 (54.78)     2:55.41 (36.75)
 10 Schwartz, Nes S           10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.13 JO     
                  39.35     1:23.05 (43.70)     2:18.15 (55.10)     2:57.13 (38.98)
 11 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            3:02.43    2:57.83 JO     
                  41.75     1:26.02 (44.27)     2:19.10 (53.08)     2:57.83 (38.73)
 12 Ike, Oscar C              10 SHARKS-CT            3:03.52    2:59.46 JO     
                  39.93     1:25.14 (45.21)     2:22.86 (57.72)     2:59.46 (36.60)
 13 Bravo, David               9 Badger-MR            2:54.64    2:59.64 JO     
                  41.38     1:27.18 (45.80)     2:20.83 (53.65)     2:59.64 (38.81)
 14 Martusciello, Gerard      10 HAA-MR               3:10.70    3:00.85        
                  37.14     1:25.70 (48.56)     2:21.52 (55.82)     3:00.85 (39.33)
 15 Sung, Aaron J             10 RY-NJ                3:01.79    3:03.39        
                  41.02     1:27.23 (46.21)     2:21.79 (54.56)     3:03.39 (41.60)
 16 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.13        
                  43.88     1:31.89 (48.01)     2:27.06 (55.17)     3:06.13 (39.07)
 17 Kim, Eric                  9 RY-NJ                3:15.74    3:08.16        
                  39.71     1:28.29 (48.58)     2:27.83 (59.54)     3:08.16 (40.33)
 18 Cho, Alexander J           9 RY-NJ                3:29.85    3:09.48        
                  41.89     1:29.24 (47.35)     2:25.55 (56.31)     3:09.48 (43.93)
 19 Park, Jeffrey M           10 RY-NJ                3:17.16    3:09.77        
                  43.77     1:32.16 (48.39)     2:26.11 (53.95)     3:09.77 (43.66)
 20 Quinones, Christopher D   10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    3:12.09        
                  46.85     1:34.95 (48.10)     2:31.61 (56.66)     3:12.09 (40.48)
 21 LaFata, Spencer F          9 Badger-MR            3:30.55    3:12.42        
                  41.33     1:31.48 (50.15)     2:31.38 (59.90)     3:12.42 (41.04)
 22 Darrow, Jack M             9 RY-NJ                3:45.83    3:24.40        
                  48.82     1:43.45 (54.63)     2:39.69 (56.24)     3:24.40 (44.71)
 23 Massand, Dilin S           9 AGUA Swim Team-MR    4:02.59    3:37.04        
                  49.58   1:50.21 (1:00.63)   2:51.48 (1:01.27)     3:37.04 (45.56)
 24 Einsidler, Scott E         9 RY-NJ                3:43.05    3:37.61        
 25 Kim, Peter                10 RY-NJ                3:54.06    3:37.69        
                  49.79     1:47.56 (57.77)   2:49.00 (1:01.44)     3:37.69 (48.69)
 26 Feldmann, Axel S          10 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT    3:40.84        
                  53.38     1:52.39 (59.01)     2:49.81 (57.42)     3:40.84 (51.03)
 27 Basov, Victor A            9 RY-NJ                4:08.62    3:55.49        
                1:56.04   3:55.49 (1:59.45)                                        
 28 Lee, Brendan J             9 RY-NJ                4:04.02    4:00.77        
                1:00.55   2:01.35 (1:00.80)   4:00.77 (1:59.42)                    
 -- Varshisky, Samuel M       10 Badger-MR            3:06.16         DQ        
                  42.06     1:28.90 (46.84)     2:24.11 (55.21)          DQ (40.93)
 -- Duncan, Jameson D         10 SHARKS-CT            3:40.00         DQ        
                  49.81     1:39.03 (49.22)   2:44.28 (1:05.25)          DQ (49.53)
 -- Zuppone, Michael L         9 AGUA Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  47.14     1:37.51 (50.37)   2:41.24 (1:03.73)          DQ (47.93)
 -- Oh, Daniel                 9 RY-NJ                3:41.00         DQ        
                  51.80     1:46.43 (54.63)   2:47.04 (1:00.61)          DQ (48.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   24.36  10/28/2006 Patrick Yang, LIAC -MR                       
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        26.71      25.95 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Brandon              11 RY-NJ                  27.17      26.60 ZQ     
  3 Karell, Justo E           12 SHARKS-CT              27.29      26.79 ZQ     
  4 Simkins, Robert T         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.98      26.89 ZQ     
  5 Oberlander, Liam B        12 RY-NJ                  29.38      27.33 ZQ     
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.99      27.67 ZQ     
  7 Om, John L                11 RY-NJ                  28.28      27.81 JO     
  8 Clarke, Risten J          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        26.94      27.86 JO     
  9 Cole, Charlie M           12 BAC-NJ                 28.17      28.17 JO     
 10 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.48 JO     
 11 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  31.19      28.55 JO     
 12 Yeo, Maxwell Z            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      29.03      28.61 JO     
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW Marlins-MR        29.09      28.65 JO     
 14 Roh, Jin                  12 RY-NJ                  28.64      28.66 JO     
 15 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR                30.40      28.70        
 16 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR                31.90      28.96        
 17 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.53      28.97        
 18 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT              30.40      29.02        
 19 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                29.44      29.16        
 20 DiMaria, Michael J        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.65      29.31        
 21 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                  29.71      29.48        
 22 Parker, Kevin N           12 SHARKS-CT              35.00      29.55        
 23 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR                29.24      29.56        
 24 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.93      29.79        
 25 Fulop, Daniel J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        30.08      29.96        
 26 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR                30.90      29.99        
 27 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.32      30.06        
 28 Choo, Harold H            11 RY-NJ                  30.53      30.19        
 29 Tupikin, Lance            12 BASC-MR                31.79      30.52        
 30 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      32.16      30.58        
 31 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                33.33      30.81        
 32 Farrell, Robert J         12 RY-NJ                  30.42      31.23        
 33 Burston, Sean R           11 SHARKS-CT              32.39      31.44        
 34 Brennan, Paul J           11 RY-NJ                  32.69      31.47        
 35 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR                32.11      31.50        
 36 Erickson, Gavin           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      30.89      31.62        
 37 Radulovacki, Grant A      12 SHARKS-CT              31.49      31.66        
 38 Cosentino, Dante J        11 RY-NJ                  31.11      31.96        
 39 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR                36.90      32.00        
 40 Schick, AJ J              12 SHARKS-CT              34.35      32.20        
 41 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                33.69      32.28        
 42 Sibug, Hart F             12 RY-NJ                  34.79      32.36        
 43 Giraldo, Mateo            11 FLY-MR                 36.00      33.00        
 44 Tantawi, Adam Y           11 RYUN-NJ                35.93      33.30        
 45 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.31        
 46 Blesi, Frank J            11 LIAC-MR                34.73      33.34        
 47 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                35.01      33.36        
 48 Batash, Benjamin N        12 LIAC-MR                40.00      33.38        
 49 Cho, Eric                 11 RY-NJ                  34.47      33.57        
 50 Ramirez, Richard A        11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      34.55      33.68        
 51 Eichner, Dylan C          12 SHARKS-CT              33.51      33.74        
 52 Mitchell, Benjamin L      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      36.01      33.82        
 53 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR                36.16      33.91        
 54 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.82      34.01        
 55 Beil, Kevin A             11 LIAC-MR                40.00      34.40        
 56 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                34.27      34.43        
 57 Bittel, Kris M            11 SHARKS-CT              32.47      34.97        
 58 Olkovsky, Nick            11 BASC-MR                46.88      35.21        
 59 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR                 35.25      36.40        
 60 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR                45.43      43.14        
 -- Park, Martin              12 RY-NJ                  30.44         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   53.48  10/31/2004 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.28      55.15 ZQ     
                  26.20       55.15 (28.95)                                        
  2 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              56.32      56.69 ZQ     
                  27.18       56.69 (29.51)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.21      58.10 ZQ     
                  27.99       58.10 (30.11)                                        
  4 Oberlander, Liam B        12 RY-NJ                1:00.57      58.17 ZQ     
                  28.47       58.17 (29.70)                                        
  5 Simkins, Robert T         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.54      58.93 ZQ     
                  28.36       58.93 (30.57)                                        
  6 Lee, Brandon              11 RY-NJ                  59.88      58.99 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.99 (31.07)                                        
  7 Smagula, Nick W           12 BAC-NJ               1:01.15      59.30 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.30 (30.54)                                        
  8 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR            1:01.26      59.68 JO     
                  28.62       59.68 (31.06)                                        
  9 Sherman, Sammy I          12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.61    1:00.70 JO     
                  29.14     1:00.70 (31.56)                                        
 10 Om, John L                11 RY-NJ                1:05.50    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.37     1:00.74 (31.37)                                        
 11 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:01.10    1:00.75 JO     
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)                                        
 12 Hopkins, Michael V        12 SHARKS-CT            1:01.16    1:00.91 JO     
                  29.71     1:00.91 (31.20)                                        
 13 Conaton, Patrick A        11 Badger-MR            1:03.06    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.54 (32.17)                                        
 14 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.87     1:01.76 (31.89)                                        
 15 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:05.55    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)                                        
 16 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.30    1:01.90 JO     
                  29.69     1:01.90 (32.21)                                        
 17 Karell, Justo E           12 SHARKS-CT            1:03.23    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.19 (32.95)                                        
 18 Yeo, Maxwell Z            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:02.03    1:02.39        
                  30.02     1:02.39 (32.37)                                        
 19 Schoenherr, Mark J        12 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:02.48        
                  28.73     1:02.48 (33.75)                                        
 20 Roh, Jin                  12 RY-NJ                1:01.56    1:02.65        
                  30.24     1:02.65 (32.41)                                        
 21 Park, Martin              12 RY-NJ                1:09.99    1:02.78        
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)                                        
 22 Lyons, Sean P             12 Badger-MR            1:03.65    1:02.94        
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)                                        
 23 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT            1:04.62    1:03.42        
                  30.59     1:03.42 (32.83)                                        
 24 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:02.56    1:03.45        
                  30.17     1:03.45 (33.28)                                        
 25 Rueda, Diego C            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:04.26    1:03.66        
                  30.98     1:03.66 (32.68)                                        
 26 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            1:05.50    1:03.93        
                  31.08     1:03.93 (32.85)                                        
 27 Bernstein, Joby B         12 Badger-MR            1:03.82    1:04.10        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
 28 DiMaria, Michael J        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.66    1:04.29        
                  30.56     1:04.29 (33.73)                                        
 29 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.40    1:04.36        
                  30.31     1:04.36 (34.05)                                        
 30 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:04.42        
                  30.61     1:04.42 (33.81)                                        
 30 Higham, Devon A           12 Badger-MR            1:08.79    1:04.42        
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)                                        
 32 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.43        
                  30.73     1:04.43 (33.70)                                        
 33 Blacker, Aaron M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.07    1:04.45        
                  30.76     1:04.45 (33.69)                                        
 34 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:04.55        
                  29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)                                        
 35 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              1:07.26    1:04.79        
                  30.74     1:04.79 (34.05)                                        
 36 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.26    1:04.93        
                  31.51     1:04.93 (33.42)                                        
 37 Russell, Douglas L        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.45    1:05.04        
                  31.15     1:05.04 (33.89)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:07.61    1:05.09        
                  32.01     1:05.09 (33.08)                                        
 39 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.73    1:05.37        
                  31.32     1:05.37 (34.05)                                        
 40 Cooper, Ian A             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.86    1:05.52        
                  31.25     1:05.52 (34.27)                                        
 41 Choo, Harold H            11 RY-NJ                1:05.44    1:05.78        
                  31.41     1:05.78 (34.37)                                        
 42 Aventuro, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:06.07        
                  31.38     1:06.07 (34.69)                                        
 42 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:08.30    1:06.07        
                  31.75     1:06.07 (34.32)                                        
 44 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.85    1:06.14        
                  31.78     1:06.14 (34.36)                                        
 45 Baudinet, Michael C       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.00    1:06.38        
                  32.53     1:06.38 (33.85)                                        
 46 Rookwood Jr., William K   12 HS-MR                1:05.43    1:06.41        
                  29.91     1:06.41 (36.50)                                        
 47 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:06.37    1:07.19        
                  32.47     1:07.19 (34.72)                                        
 48 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               1:10.57    1:07.29        
                  32.14     1:07.29 (35.15)                                        
 49 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.76    1:07.32        
                  31.16     1:07.32 (36.16)                                        
 50 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:07.57        
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)                                        
 51 Bonalle, Steven           12 Badger-MR            1:10.07    1:07.77        
                  32.90     1:07.77 (34.87)                                        
 52 Farrell, Robert J         12 RY-NJ                1:06.17    1:08.75        
                  32.85     1:08.75 (35.90)                                        
 53 Wright, David T           11 Badger-MR            1:08.71    1:08.76        
                  32.20     1:08.76 (36.56)                                        
 54 Enquist, John L           12 SHARKS-CT            1:12.14    1:09.44        
                  33.53     1:09.44 (35.91)                                        
 55 Cosentino, Dante J        11 RY-NJ                1:11.81    1:09.81        
                  32.89     1:09.81 (36.92)                                        
 56 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.49    1:10.45        
                  34.16     1:10.45 (36.29)                                        
 57 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:10.72        
                  33.47     1:10.72 (37.25)                                        
 58 Tupikin, Lance            12 BASC-MR              1:10.42    1:10.77        
                  33.79     1:10.77 (36.98)                                        
 59 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR            1:08.27    1:11.75        
                  32.02     1:11.75 (39.73)                                        
 60 Sibug, Hart F             12 RY-NJ                1:14.58    1:12.23        
                  35.01     1:12.23 (37.22)                                        
 61 Schick, AJ J              12 SHARKS-CT            1:36.77    1:13.05        
                  36.13     1:13.05 (36.92)                                        
 62 Tantawi, Adam Y           11 RYUN-NJ              1:26.18    1:15.20        
                  35.56     1:15.20 (39.64)                                        
 63 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              1:24.30    1:15.62        
                  35.70     1:15.62 (39.92)                                        
 64 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.20    1:15.75        
                  35.50     1:15.75 (40.25)                                        
 65 Ruvkun, Andrew H          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:17.84        
                  35.98     1:17.84 (41.86)                                        
 66 Lobo, Alex A              11 SHARKS-CT            1:18.66    1:18.20        
                  37.58     1:18.20 (40.62)                                        
 67 Bittel, Kris M            11 SHARKS-CT            1:18.41    1:18.63        
                  36.57     1:18.63 (42.06)                                        
 68 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.89        
                  37.88     1:19.89 (42.01)                                        
 69 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               1:25.55    1:22.62        
                  38.61     1:22.62 (44.01)                                        
 70 Lynn, James               11 Badger-MR            1:26.72    1:24.53        
                  40.49     1:24.53 (44.04)                                        
 -- Siebecker, Matthew D      11 Badger-MR            1:22.56         DQ        
                  37.51          DQ (44.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:57.30  10/28/2006 Patrick Yang, LIAC -MR                     
                2:11.69  11-12 ZQ
                2:15.49  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.76    2:07.01 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)     1:34.64 (32.36)     2:07.01 (32.37)
  2 Cole, Charlie M           12 BAC-NJ               2:06.92    2:08.89 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.80 (32.09)     1:35.25 (33.45)     2:08.89 (33.64)
  3 Hopkins, Michael V        12 SHARKS-CT            2:16.27    2:10.54 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.63 (33.63)     1:38.05 (34.42)     2:10.54 (32.49)
  4 Rueda, Diego C            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:17.07    2:10.99 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:03.76 (33.24)     1:37.84 (34.08)     2:10.99 (33.15)
  5 Rubino, Nicholas C        12 BAC-NJ               2:13.80    2:11.45 ZQ     
                  31.01     1:04.24 (33.23)     1:38.54 (34.30)     2:11.45 (32.91)
  6 Oberlander, Liam B        12 RY-NJ                2:13.06    2:11.75 JO     
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)     1:38.16 (35.33)     2:11.75 (33.59)
  7 Lee, Brandon              11 RY-NJ                2:12.32    2:11.81 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.16 (32.67)     1:37.96 (34.80)     2:11.81 (33.85)
  8 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:20.49    2:15.29 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.05 (34.58)     1:41.37 (35.32)     2:15.29 (33.92)
  9 Roh, Jin                  12 RY-NJ                2:15.60    2:15.90        
                  31.11     1:05.80 (34.69)     1:41.72 (35.92)     2:15.90 (34.18)
 10 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              2:17.35    2:17.16        
                  31.39     1:07.02 (35.63)     1:42.99 (35.97)     2:17.16 (34.17)
 11 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:15.27    2:17.37        
                  31.23     1:05.94 (34.71)     1:41.85 (35.91)     2:17.37 (35.52)
 12 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.43        
                  32.15     1:06.45 (34.30)     1:42.50 (36.05)     2:17.43 (34.93)
 13 Yeo, Maxwell Z            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:19.53    2:17.69        
                  31.86     1:07.10 (35.24)     1:43.76 (36.66)     2:17.69 (33.93)
 14 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:19.12        
                  30.70     1:07.17 (36.47)     1:43.27 (36.10)     2:19.12 (35.85)
 15 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT            2:21.27    2:19.43        
                  32.09     1:08.32 (36.23)     1:45.29 (36.97)     2:19.43 (34.14)
 16 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:25.40    2:20.34        
                  31.57     1:07.67 (36.10)     1:45.99 (38.32)     2:20.34 (34.35)
 17 Russell, Douglas L        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.07    2:20.52        
                  32.64     1:08.41 (35.77)     1:45.38 (36.97)     2:20.52 (35.14)
 18 Park, Martin              12 RY-NJ                2:32.80    2:20.90        
                  30.73     1:07.81 (37.08)     1:46.22 (38.41)     2:20.90 (34.68)
 19 Om, John L                11 RY-NJ                2:23.24    2:21.17        
                  31.55     1:07.93 (36.38)     1:46.30 (38.37)     2:21.17 (34.87)
 20 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:34.79    2:21.46        
                  31.84     1:07.96 (36.12)     1:45.99 (38.03)     2:21.46 (35.47)
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:24.90    2:22.27        
                  32.14     1:09.37 (37.23)     1:46.67 (37.30)     2:22.27 (35.60)
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.59    2:22.42        
                  31.61     1:07.87 (36.26)     1:45.63 (37.76)     2:22.42 (36.79)
 23 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.54        
                  33.48     1:09.97 (36.49)     1:46.43 (36.46)     2:22.54 (36.11)
 24 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:23.82        
                  32.74     1:09.30 (36.56)     1:46.77 (37.47)     2:23.82 (37.05)
 24 Choo, Harold H            11 RY-NJ                2:39.75    2:23.82        
                  32.30     1:08.95 (36.65)     1:46.69 (37.74)     2:23.82 (37.13)
 26 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               2:24.72    2:24.32        
                  31.13     1:08.46 (37.33)     1:47.12 (38.66)     2:24.32 (37.20)
 27 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.50    2:24.69        
                  32.98     1:10.41 (37.43)     1:48.07 (37.66)     2:24.69 (36.62)
 28 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              2:45.66    2:24.84        
                  33.53     1:10.96 (37.43)     1:49.15 (38.19)     2:24.84 (35.69)
 29 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:25.00        
                  33.26     1:09.90 (36.64)     1:48.20 (38.30)     2:25.00 (36.80)
 30 Cooper, Ian A             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:21.43    2:25.48        
                  32.14     1:10.01 (37.87)     1:48.57 (38.56)     2:25.48 (36.91)
 31 Knight, Jordan            12 FLY-MR               2:30.57    2:26.07        
                  33.00     1:10.02 (37.02)     1:48.71 (38.69)     2:26.07 (37.36)
 32 Enquist, John L           12 SHARKS-CT            2:36.44    2:28.18        
                  33.95     1:12.19 (38.24)     1:50.90 (38.71)     2:28.18 (37.28)
 33 Farrell, Robert J         12 RY-NJ                2:27.51    2:28.58        
                  33.66     1:11.68 (38.02)     1:50.45 (38.77)     2:28.58 (38.13)
 34 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.66    2:31.74        
                  32.05     1:10.75 (38.70)     1:52.17 (41.42)     2:31.74 (39.57)
 35 Brennan, Paul J           11 RY-NJ                2:35.67    2:32.49        
                  34.91     1:13.59 (38.68)     1:53.64 (40.05)     2:32.49 (38.85)
 36 Cosentino, Dante J        11 RY-NJ                2:31.64    2:32.90        
                  33.30     1:12.41 (39.11)     1:52.34 (39.93)     2:32.90 (40.56)
 37 Reyes, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               2:47.96    2:33.55        
                  33.43     1:12.44 (39.01)     1:52.95 (40.51)     2:33.55 (40.60)
 38 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               2:38.89    2:33.76        
                  34.94     1:15.02 (40.08)     1:55.99 (40.97)     2:33.76 (37.77)
 39 Erickson, Gavin           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:37.32    2:36.94        
                  33.65     1:14.40 (40.75)     1:57.30 (42.90)     2:36.94 (39.64)
 40 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:44.90    2:37.38        
                  35.27     1:16.23 (40.96)     1:58.12 (41.89)     2:37.38 (39.26)
 41 Tupikin, Lance            12 BASC-MR              2:48.93    2:38.14        
                  35.15     1:15.95 (40.80)     1:58.98 (43.03)     2:38.14 (39.16)
 42 De los Santos, Christian  11 FLY-MR               2:41.49    2:39.05        
                  35.53     1:17.91 (42.38)     2:00.28 (42.37)     2:39.05 (38.77)
 43 Sibug, Hart F             12 RY-NJ                2:44.77    2:39.42        
                  37.21     1:18.92 (41.71)     2:00.34 (41.42)     2:39.42 (39.08)
 44 Giraldo, Mateo            11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:40.22        
                  34.95     1:17.39 (42.44)     2:00.01 (42.62)     2:40.22 (40.21)
 45 Tantawi, Adam Y           11 RYUN-NJ              3:13.80    2:40.90        
                  36.56     1:18.72 (42.16)     2:01.54 (42.82)     2:40.90 (39.36)
 46 Lobo, Alex A              11 SHARKS-CT            2:57.83    2:49.35        
                  38.65     1:22.05 (43.40)     2:06.75 (44.70)     2:49.35 (42.60)
 47 Cho, Eric                 11 RY-NJ                2:59.51    2:50.28        
                  39.54     1:24.30 (44.76)     2:08.69 (44.39)     2:50.28 (41.59)
 48 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               3:19.94    2:56.77        
                  38.15     1:24.06 (45.91)     2:11.02 (46.96)     2:56.77 (45.75)
 49 Ramirez, Richard A        11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:47.64    3:00.91        
                  39.17                             2:15.63 ( )     3:00.91 (45.28)
 50 Bittel, Kris M            11 SHARKS-CT            2:39.04    3:01.74        
                  37.78     1:28.03 (50.25)     2:16.78 (48.75)     3:01.74 (44.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   27.79  10/31/2004 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                32.49  ZQ
                33.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR              28.33      27.48 ZQ     
  2 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR              30.42      30.32 ZQ     
  3 Smagula, Nick W           12 BAC-NJ                 32.68      31.88 ZQ     
  4 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 32.36      32.14 ZQ     
  5 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR                34.54      32.64 JO     
  6 Conaton, Patrick A        11 Badger-MR              33.23      32.96 JO     
  7 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        32.20      33.51        
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        33.09      33.57        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.69      34.30        
 10 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.13      34.73        
 11 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                37.60      34.88        
 12 Bernstein, Joby B         12 Badger-MR              35.76      35.08        
 13 Fulop, Daniel J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        35.78      35.53        
 14 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                37.31      35.64        
 15 Wright, David T           11 Badger-MR              35.02      35.80        
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.60      35.84        
 17 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR                 35.59      35.93        
 18 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR                35.89      36.04        
 19 Schick, AJ J              12 SHARKS-CT              40.82      36.41        
 20 Rookwood Jr., William K   12 HS-MR                  36.21      37.00        
 21 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                42.45      37.72        
 22 Tupikin, Lance            12 BASC-MR                37.05      37.77        
 23 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.98      37.89        
 24 Bonalle, Steven           12 Badger-MR              37.56      38.47        
 25 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                40.85      39.42        
 26 Conway, John T            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.54        
 27 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR                43.88      39.63        
 28 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        40.58      39.92        
 29 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR                43.46      40.56        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.76        
 31 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                41.57      43.45        
 32 Price, Brandon A          12 LIAC-MR                50.01      45.52        
 33 Lynn, James               11 Badger-MR              45.79      45.74        
 34 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR                50.95      55.50        
 35 Wang, Anson               12 LIAC-MR                45.00      56.16        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:00.43  10/28/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:08.79  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubino, Nicholas C        12 BAC-NJ               1:06.45    1:07.33 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:07.33 (34.12)                                        
  2 Karell, Justo E           12 SHARKS-CT            1:14.80    1:08.81 JO     
                  33.49     1:08.81 (35.32)                                        
  3 Hopkins, Michael V        12 SHARKS-CT            1:08.23    1:09.12 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.12 (35.20)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:15.23    1:09.35 JO     
                  33.42     1:09.35 (35.93)                                        
  5 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:11.82    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.59 (36.00)                                        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.94    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.28 (36.55)                                        
  7 Rueda, Diego C            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.53    1:10.49 JO     
                  34.42     1:10.49 (36.07)                                        
  8 Lee, Brandon              11 RY-NJ                1:14.40    1:11.08 JO     
                  34.97     1:11.08 (36.11)                                        
  9 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:11.24    1:11.38 JO     
                  34.27     1:11.38 (37.11)                                        
 10 Cole, Charlie M           12 BAC-NJ               1:12.79    1:11.86        
                  35.56     1:11.86 (36.30)                                        
 11 Roh, Jin                  12 RY-NJ                1:17.10    1:12.20        
                  35.31     1:12.20 (36.89)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.21    1:12.74        
                  35.80     1:12.74 (36.94)                                        
 13 Oberlander, Liam B        12 RY-NJ                1:16.09    1:12.99        
                  35.20     1:12.99 (37.79)                                        
 14 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.97    1:13.02        
                  36.35     1:13.02 (36.67)                                        
 15 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               1:10.17    1:13.03        
                  34.85     1:13.03 (38.18)                                        
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.55    1:13.18        
                  35.68     1:13.18 (37.50)                                        
 17 Russell, Douglas L        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.40    1:13.28        
                  35.55     1:13.28 (37.73)                                        
 18 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:13.48        
                  35.98     1:13.48 (37.50)                                        
 19 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.47    1:13.53        
                  35.88     1:13.53 (37.65)                                        
 20 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:16.77    1:13.67        
                  34.70     1:13.67 (38.97)                                        
 21 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:13.70        
                  35.83     1:13.70 (37.87)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Michael C       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:12.46    1:13.81        
                  36.29     1:13.81 (37.52)                                        
 23 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT            1:14.92    1:13.93        
                  36.74     1:13.93 (37.19)                                        
 24 Yeo, Maxwell Z            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.57    1:13.99        
                  36.26     1:13.99 (37.73)                                        
 25 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                1:15.65    1:14.11        
                  36.07     1:14.11 (38.04)                                        
 26 Om, John L                11 RY-NJ                1:19.88    1:14.53        
                  36.14     1:14.53 (38.39)                                        
 27 Cooper, Ian A             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.48    1:14.68        
                  36.35     1:14.68 (38.33)                                        
 28 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.88    1:14.96        
                  36.38     1:14.96 (38.58)                                        
 29 DiMaria, Michael J        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.35    1:15.05        
                  36.16     1:15.05 (38.89)                                        
 30 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.05    1:15.40        
                  35.86     1:15.40 (39.54)                                        
 31 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:13.67    1:15.62        
                  36.50     1:15.62 (39.12)                                        
 32 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.78    1:16.07        
                  36.79     1:16.07 (39.28)                                        
 33 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.78    1:16.36        
                  36.73     1:16.36 (39.63)                                        
 34 Knight, Jordan            12 FLY-MR               1:23.03    1:16.81        
                  36.94     1:16.81 (39.87)                                        
 35 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:18.57    1:17.25        
                  36.99     1:17.25 (40.26)                                        
 36 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.57    1:17.75        
                  37.39     1:17.75 (40.36)                                        
 37 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:29.28    1:17.98        
                  37.66     1:17.98 (40.32)                                        
 38 Enquist, John L           12 SHARKS-CT            1:27.44    1:19.60        
                  39.25     1:19.60 (40.35)                                        
 39 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:20.31    1:19.75        
                  38.64     1:19.75 (41.11)                                        
 40 Erickson, Gavin           12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:18.94    1:20.59        
                  38.37     1:20.59 (42.22)                                        
 41 Reyes, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:20.71        
                  38.75     1:20.71 (41.96)                                        
 42 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.81    1:21.14        
                  39.65     1:21.14 (41.49)                                        
 43 Tupikin, Lance            12 BASC-MR              1:20.85    1:22.18        
                  38.48     1:22.18 (43.70)                                        
 44 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:35.64    1:22.64        
                  39.37     1:22.64 (43.27)                                        
 45 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:32.23    1:24.04        
                  40.08     1:24.04 (43.96)                                        
 46 Batash, Benjamin N        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:24.45        
                  40.41     1:24.45 (44.04)                                        
 47 Lobo, Alex A              11 SHARKS-CT            1:28.32    1:24.66        
                  41.36     1:24.66 (43.30)                                        
 48 De los Santos, Christian  11 FLY-MR               1:22.44    1:24.71        
                  40.41     1:24.71 (44.30)                                        
 49 Burston, Sean R           11 SHARKS-CT            1:26.62    1:26.40        
                  41.15     1:26.40 (45.25)                                        
 50 Tantawi, Adam Y           11 RYUN-NJ              1:45.88    1:26.62        
                  41.85     1:26.62 (44.77)                                        
 51 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              1:32.93    1:26.97        
                  42.47     1:26.97 (44.50)                                        
 52 Radulovacki, Grant A      12 SHARKS-CT            1:27.26    1:29.14        
                  43.87     1:29.14 (45.27)                                        
 53 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.78        
                  44.37     1:30.78 (46.41)                                        
 54 Mitchell, Benjamin L      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:40.02    1:30.97        
                  43.78     1:30.97 (47.19)                                        
 55 Eichner, Dylan C          12 SHARKS-CT            1:32.63    1:31.35        
                  43.42     1:31.35 (47.93)                                        
 56 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               1:43.83    1:31.72        
                  45.01     1:31.72 (46.71)                                        
 57 Cho, Eric                 11 RY-NJ                1:41.23    1:33.05        
                  45.70     1:33.05 (47.35)                                        
 58 Giraldo, Mateo            11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:34.07        
                  45.26     1:34.07 (48.81)                                        
 59 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:34.34        
                  43.97     1:34.34 (50.37)                                        
 60 Beil, Kevin A             11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.19        
                  46.11     1:35.19 (49.08)                                        
 61 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:35.70        
 62 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:39.20        
                  46.62     1:39.20 (52.58)                                        
 63 Blesi, Frank J            11 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:56.70        
                1:26.12     1:56.70 (30.58)                                        
 64 Schick, AJ J              12 SHARKS-CT            1:28.27    1:56.82        
                1:21.05     1:56.82 (35.77)                                        
 -- Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
                  35.87          DQ (37.37)                                        
 -- Olkovsky, Nick            11 BASC-MR              1:43.20         DQ        
                  43.51          DQ (49.96)                                        
 -- Parker, Kevin N           12 SHARKS-CT            1:30.00         DQ        
                  37.87          DQ (42.80)                                        
 -- Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              2:06.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   32.89  10/28/2006 Charles Herrmann, TMSUFFOLK                  
                37.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.76      33.86 ZQ     
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.19      34.03 ZQ     
  3 Hopkins, Michael V        12 SHARKS-CT              33.14      34.57 ZQ     
  4 Karell, Justo E           12 SHARKS-CT              35.31      34.68 ZQ     
  5 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  40.66      36.19 ZQ     
  6 Clarke, Risten J          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.37      38.15        
  7 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      40.62      38.23        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.17      39.15        
  9 Cooper, Ian A             11 BGNW Marlins-MR        38.24      39.83        
 10 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 38.91      40.04        
 11 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                47.33      40.92        
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       12 BGNW Marlins-MR        44.09      41.16        
 13 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR                44.91      41.66        
 14 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR                45.21      43.30        
 15 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                50.01      45.10        
 16 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR                 49.86      45.30        
 17 Batash, Benjamin N        12 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.46        
 18 Beil, Kevin A             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.87        
 19 Parker, Kevin N           12 SHARKS-CT              49.00      46.05        
 20 Fulop, Daniel J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR        49.21      46.19        
 21 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR                47.14      46.38        
 22 Ramirez, Richard A        11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      48.99      46.58        
 23 Olkovsky, Nick            11 BASC-MR                58.22      46.64        
 24 Schick, AJ J              12 SHARKS-CT              48.74      46.79        
 25 Spinelli, Eddie F         12 HS-MR                  47.07      46.93        
 26 Eichner, Dylan C          12 SHARKS-CT              48.89      48.31        
 27 Blesi, Frank J            11 LIAC-MR                55.25      48.37        
 28 Lobo, Alex A              11 SHARKS-CT              46.75      48.45        
 29 Mitchell, Benjamin L      11 AGUA Swim Team-MR      51.57      49.21        
 30 Hoots, Gus                11 HAA-MR                 45.25      57.20        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:09.07  10/27/2002 Timothy K Nam, FLY  -MR                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Martin              12 RY-NJ                1:12.19    1:13.12 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:13.12 (39.09)                                        
  2 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:13.65 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:13.65 (38.53)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.32    1:15.54 ZQ     
                  35.08     1:15.54 (40.46)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Michael V        12 SHARKS-CT            1:13.90    1:16.80 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:16.80 (40.52)                                        
  5 Rueda, Diego C            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:23.33    1:17.77 ZQ     
                  36.77     1:17.77 (41.00)                                        
  6 Karell, Justo E           12 SHARKS-CT            1:21.50    1:18.03 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:18.03 (42.00)                                        
  7 Oberlander, Liam B        12 RY-NJ                1:27.56    1:18.87 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:18.87 (42.26)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.00    1:19.08 ZQ     
                  36.93     1:19.08 (42.15)                                        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:19.56 ZQ     
                  37.11     1:19.56 (42.45)                                        
 10 Choo, Harold H            11 RY-NJ                1:22.88    1:19.98 ZQ     
                  38.20     1:19.98 (41.78)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.15    1:20.29 ZQ     
                  37.32     1:20.29 (42.97)                                        
 12 Simkins, Robert T         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.34    1:20.63 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:20.63 (42.96)                                        
 13 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.11    1:20.81 ZQ     
                  39.71     1:20.81 (41.10)                                        
 14 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT            1:28.68    1:21.70 ZQ     
                  38.89     1:21.70 (42.81)                                        
 15 Om, John L                11 RY-NJ                1:22.82    1:21.85 ZQ     
                  38.16     1:21.85 (43.69)                                        
 16 Schoenherr, Mark J        12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.13 JO     
                  38.75     1:22.13 (43.38)                                        
 17 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:29.15    1:22.25 JO     
                  39.67     1:22.25 (42.58)                                        
 18 Clarke, Risten J          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:25.36    1:23.32 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.32 (43.68)                                        
 19 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:28.94    1:24.17        
                  39.82     1:24.17 (44.35)                                        
 20 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:24.61        
                  40.76     1:24.61 (43.85)                                        
 21 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.56    1:24.77        
                  39.54     1:24.77 (45.23)                                        
 22 Aventuro, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            1:21.14    1:24.86        
                  39.69     1:24.86 (45.17)                                        
 23 Lee, Brandon              11 RY-NJ                1:31.19    1:24.92        
                  39.58     1:24.92 (45.34)                                        
 24 DiMaria, Michael J        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.66    1:25.04        
                  40.10     1:25.04 (44.94)                                        
 25 Yeo, Maxwell Z            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:26.01    1:25.23        
                  39.85     1:25.23 (45.38)                                        
 26 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:32.32    1:26.02        
                  40.31     1:26.02 (45.71)                                        
 27 Roh, Jin                  12 RY-NJ                1:27.81    1:26.08        
                  41.59     1:26.08 (44.49)                                        
 28 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:27.65    1:27.32        
                  39.89     1:27.32 (47.43)                                        
 29 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:27.51        
                  41.77     1:27.51 (45.74)                                        
 30 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:27.61        
                  41.86     1:27.61 (45.75)                                        
 31 Cooper, Ian A             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.83    1:27.62        
                  40.72     1:27.62 (46.90)                                        
 32 Enquist, John L           12 SHARKS-CT            1:32.54    1:27.71        
                  43.45     1:27.71 (44.26)                                        
 33 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:41.34    1:28.00        
                  41.05     1:28.00 (46.95)                                        
 34 Russell, Douglas L        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.90    1:28.01        
                  41.38     1:28.01 (46.63)                                        
 35 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.81    1:28.55        
                  42.02     1:28.55 (46.53)                                        
 36 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:28.78        
                  42.94     1:28.78 (45.84)                                        
 37 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.02    1:29.28        
                  41.84     1:29.28 (47.44)                                        
 38 Baudinet, Michael C       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:30.22        
                  44.07     1:30.22 (46.15)                                        
 39 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:31.37        
                  43.22     1:31.37 (48.15)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:31.56        
                  44.44     1:31.56 (47.12)                                        
 41 Cosentino, Dante J        11 RY-NJ                1:32.89    1:32.61        
                  44.38     1:32.61 (48.23)                                        
 42 Ruvkun, Andrew H          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:32.91        
                  43.54     1:32.91 (49.37)                                        
 42 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.04    1:32.91        
                  44.40     1:32.91 (48.51)                                        
 44 Farrell, Robert J         12 RY-NJ                1:39.31    1:33.38        
                  43.86     1:33.38 (49.52)                                        
 45 Conway, John T            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.39        
                  44.16     1:33.39 (49.23)                                        
 46 Bonalle, Steven           12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:35.58        
                  44.84     1:35.58 (50.74)                                        
 47 Siebecker, Matthew D      11 Badger-MR            1:37.77    1:35.59        
                  45.66     1:35.59 (49.93)                                        
 48 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:35.77        
                  45.44     1:35.77 (50.33)                                        
 49 Tantawi, Adam Y           11 RYUN-NJ              2:10.56    1:36.64        
                  46.71     1:36.64 (49.93)                                        
 50 Sibug, Hart F             12 RY-NJ                1:42.62    1:38.40        
                  46.65     1:38.40 (51.75)                                        
 51 Dorn, Garry T             11 HAA-MR               1:48.53    1:39.07        
                  46.59     1:39.07 (52.48)                                        
 52 Fulop, Daniel J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:44.74    1:39.69        
                  48.33     1:39.69 (51.36)                                        
 53 O'Connell, Jack           11 BASC-MR              1:43.19    1:40.36        
                  46.32     1:40.36 (54.04)                                        
 54 Schick, AJ J              12 SHARKS-CT            1:49.71    1:40.54        
                  48.76     1:40.54 (51.78)                                        
 55 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.66        
                  47.41     1:43.66 (56.25)                                        
 56 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR              1:54.39    1:45.30        
                  50.34     1:45.30 (54.96)                                        
 57 Wang, Anson               12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.81        
                  49.05   1:50.81 (1:01.76)                                        
 58 Price, Brandon A          12 LIAC-MR              2:16.24    2:01.18        
                  56.25   2:01.18 (1:04.93)                                        
 59 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    2:07.11        
                  57.13   2:07.11 (1:09.98)                                        
 -- Lobo, Alex A              11 SHARKS-CT            1:53.61         DQ        
                  48.72          DQ (54.56)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   28.14  10/29/2006 Samuel Mo, UNBAD-MR                          
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR              26.90      26.46 ZQ     
  2 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR              28.05      27.25 ZQ     
  3 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR                 29.42      30.30 ZQ     
  4 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR              31.05      30.44 ZQ     
  5 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.81      31.21 JO     
  6 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR              30.59      31.30 JO     
  7 Sherman, Sammy I          12 AGUA Swim Team-MR      30.85      31.43 JO     
  8 Lyons, Sean P             12 Badger-MR              31.63      31.65 JO     
  9 Clarke, Risten J          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.67      31.75 JO     
 10 Rosen, Alex J             12 BGNW Marlins-MR        34.77      31.79 JO     
 11 Blacker, Aaron M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        31.11      31.91 JO     
 12 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                32.85      31.96 JO     
 13 Karell, Justo E           12 SHARKS-CT              30.86      32.18        
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR              33.03      32.26        
 15 Conaton, Patrick A        11 Badger-MR              32.29      32.29        
 16 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR                33.00      32.43        
 17 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR                35.92      33.04        
 18 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR        37.04      33.39        
 19 Enquist, John L           12 SHARKS-CT              33.75      34.28        
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR        36.34      34.57        
 21 Rookwood Jr., William K   12 HS-MR                  34.19      34.79        
 22 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.90      35.90        
 23 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                40.60      36.39        
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR                39.94      36.73        
 25 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR              36.25      37.23        
 26 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR                39.49      38.12        
 27 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR                41.47      39.74        
 28 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.09        
 29 Conway, John T            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.03        
 30 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR        41.82      43.37        
 31 Lynn, James               11 Badger-MR              38.59      43.68        
 32 Soregaroli, Thomas        12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.11        
 33 Bittel, Kris M            11 SHARKS-CT              44.61      46.40        
 34 Price, Brandon A          12 LIAC-MR                56.88      51.68        
 35 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR                53.91    1:00.39        
 -- Wang, Anson               12 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:00.18  10/28/2006 Patrick Yang, LIAC -MR                     
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simkins, Robert T         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.80    1:07.33 ZQ     
                  31.77     1:07.33 (35.56)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:13.35    1:07.85 ZQ     
                  32.85     1:07.85 (35.00)                                        
  3 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:14.40    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:08.28 (36.06)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.81    1:08.91 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:08.91 (36.15)                                        
  5 Rubino, Nicholas C        12 BAC-NJ               1:08.06    1:09.98 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.98 (36.39)                                        
  6 Rosen, Alex J             12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:16.28    1:11.42 JO     
                  33.19     1:11.42 (38.23)                                        
  7 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:12.51 JO     
                  32.77     1:12.51 (39.74)                                        
  8 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:12.89 JO     
                  34.57     1:12.89 (38.32)                                        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.68    1:13.14 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.14 (39.02)                                        
 10 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:13.09    1:13.73        
                  32.77     1:13.73 (40.96)                                        
 11 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.75    1:13.86        
                  33.76     1:13.86 (40.10)                                        
 12 Fulop, Daniel J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.53    1:14.00        
                  34.49     1:14.00 (39.51)                                        
 13 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:14.86        
                  34.72     1:14.86 (40.14)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:15.05        
                  34.40     1:15.05 (40.65)                                        
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:15.29        
                  35.22     1:15.29 (40.07)                                        
 16 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:15.72        
                  35.11     1:15.72 (40.61)                                        
 17 Choo, Harold H            11 RY-NJ                1:27.68    1:16.18        
                  36.16     1:16.18 (40.02)                                        
 18 Knight, Jordan            12 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:16.63        
                  34.62     1:16.63 (42.01)                                        
 19 Park, Martin              12 RY-NJ                1:31.15    1:16.73        
                  33.74     1:16.73 (42.99)                                        
 20 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.03    1:16.89        
                  35.30     1:16.89 (41.59)                                        
 21 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:20.94    1:17.16        
                  35.27     1:17.16 (41.89)                                        
 22 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.65    1:17.92        
                  35.42     1:17.92 (42.50)                                        
 23 Russell, Douglas L        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.62    1:19.16        
                  36.73     1:19.16 (42.43)                                        
 24 Baudinet, Michael C       12 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.32    1:19.24        
                  36.89     1:19.24 (42.35)                                        
 25 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:19.28        
                  35.69     1:19.28 (43.59)                                        
 26 Enquist, John L           12 SHARKS-CT            1:16.20    1:19.93        
                  36.89     1:19.93 (43.04)                                        
 27 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.57        
                  36.12     1:20.57 (44.45)                                        
 28 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:40.82    1:22.19        
                  37.52     1:22.19 (44.67)                                        
 29 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.00    1:23.71        
                  37.98     1:23.71 (45.73)                                        
 30 Brennan, Paul J           11 RY-NJ                1:25.86    1:23.86        
                  38.15     1:23.86 (45.71)                                        
 31 Farrell, Robert J         12 RY-NJ                1:22.10    1:24.10        
                  37.70     1:24.10 (46.40)                                        
 32 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.35    1:24.55        
                  38.14     1:24.55 (46.41)                                        
 33 Cosentino, Dante J        11 RY-NJ                1:25.68    1:25.10        
                  38.81     1:25.10 (46.29)                                        
 34 Reyes, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:25.35        
                  37.59     1:25.35 (47.76)                                        
 35 Grippo, Joseph            12 FLY-MR               1:32.53    1:25.79        
                  40.07     1:25.79 (45.72)                                        
 36 McHugh, Chase T           12 TVSC-MR              1:26.29    1:27.36        
                  40.02     1:27.36 (47.34)                                        
 37 De los Santos, Christian  11 FLY-MR               1:26.03    1:27.46        
                  40.94     1:27.46 (46.52)                                        
 38 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:27.91        
                  41.13     1:27.91 (46.78)                                        
 39 Radulovacki, Grant A      12 SHARKS-CT            1:25.24    1:28.28        
                  38.69     1:28.28 (49.59)                                        
 40 Sibug, Hart F             12 RY-NJ                1:33.71    1:32.15        
                  45.39     1:32.15 (46.76)                                        
 41 Burston, Sean R           11 SHARKS-CT            1:33.43    1:38.89        
                  43.57     1:38.89 (55.32)                                        
 42 Sanders, Elijah H         11 TVSC-MR              1:48.39    1:39.36        
                  44.29     1:39.36 (55.07)                                        
 -- Bittel, Kris M            11 SHARKS-CT            2:03.38         DQ        
                  52.17        DQ (1:08.90)                                        
 -- Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:28.17         DQ        
                  33.68          DQ (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:15.31  10/29/2006 Matthew M Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK              
                2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
                2:34.59  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            2:16.15    2:09.90 ZQ     
                  28.48     1:01.56 (33.08)     1:40.73 (39.17)     2:09.90 (29.17)
  2 Barry, Charles C          12 Badger-MR            2:31.90    2:18.79 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:05.25 (35.80)     1:48.42 (43.17)     2:18.79 (30.37)
  3 Smagula, Nick W           12 BAC-NJ               2:24.92    2:24.21 ZQ     
                  30.39     1:05.98 (35.59)     1:51.15 (45.17)     2:24.21 (33.06)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            2:31.33    2:24.41 ZQ     
                  32.91     1:09.36 (36.45)     1:51.70 (42.34)     2:24.41 (32.71)
  5 Rosen, Alex J             12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:25.10    2:26.53 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:10.91 (36.99)     1:53.84 (42.93)     2:26.53 (32.69)
  6 Rueda, Diego C            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:33.33    2:27.26 ZQ     
                  33.56     1:10.96 (37.40)     1:54.83 (43.87)     2:27.26 (32.43)
  7 Hopkins, Michael V        12 SHARKS-CT            2:24.05    2:27.27 ZQ     
                  32.94     1:11.26 (38.32)     1:54.51 (43.25)     2:27.27 (32.76)
  8 Tremain, Max              12 Badger-MR            2:41.46    2:28.21 ZQ     
                  33.75     1:13.98 (40.23)     1:54.40 (40.42)     2:28.21 (33.81)
  9 Oberlander, Liam B        12 RY-NJ                2:41.45    2:29.39 JO     
                  31.09     1:12.14 (41.05)     1:57.43 (45.29)     2:29.39 (31.96)
 10 Simkins, Robert T         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.58    2:30.00 JO     
                  33.45     1:13.56 (40.11)     1:58.21 (44.65)     2:30.00 (31.79)
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:33.89    2:30.34 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.95 (39.08)     1:56.29 (43.34)     2:30.34 (34.05)
 12 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:32.21    2:31.07 JO     
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)     1:58.02 (46.71)     2:31.07 (33.05)
 13 Lyons, Sean P             12 Badger-MR            2:35.77    2:31.16 JO     
                  32.84     1:11.95 (39.11)     1:58.50 (46.55)     2:31.16 (32.66)
 14 Mu, Nicholas H            11 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:31.87 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.03 (38.49)     1:57.02 (44.99)     2:31.87 (34.85)
 15 Roh, Jin                  12 RY-NJ                2:33.96    2:32.28 JO     
                  33.17     1:11.83 (38.66)     1:59.41 (47.58)     2:32.28 (32.87)
 16 Yeo, Maxwell Z            12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:35.60    2:32.47 JO     
                  34.93     1:12.92 (37.99)     1:59.99 (47.07)     2:32.47 (32.48)
 17 Lee, Brandon              11 RY-NJ                2:40.66    2:33.08 JO     
                  31.11     1:10.97 (39.86)     1:58.08 (47.11)     2:33.08 (35.00)
 18 Kennon, Declan P          11 Badger-MR            2:33.26    2:33.38 JO     
                  32.26     1:13.20 (40.94)     1:58.83 (45.63)     2:33.38 (34.55)
 19 Om, John L                11 RY-NJ                2:34.41    2:33.49 JO     
                  34.00     1:14.01 (40.01)     1:59.20 (45.19)     2:33.49 (34.29)
 20 Buttigieg, Timothy W      11 Badger-MR            2:38.73    2:34.09 JO     
                  34.15     1:16.05 (41.90)     2:00.81 (44.76)     2:34.09 (33.28)
 21 Sherman, Sammy I          12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:31.07    2:34.10 JO     
                  33.08     1:14.58 (41.50)     2:00.94 (46.36)     2:34.10 (33.16)
 22 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:34.73        
                  34.30     1:13.29 (38.99)     2:00.01 (46.72)     2:34.73 (34.72)
 23 Park, Martin              12 RY-NJ                2:36.33    2:35.68        
                  34.98     1:16.98 (42.00)     1:59.71 (42.73)     2:35.68 (35.97)
 24 Choi, Hajin               12 LIAC-MR              2:46.19    2:36.44        
                  35.68     1:16.33 (40.65)     2:03.51 (47.18)     2:36.44 (32.93)
 25 Plaschka, Justin          11 HAA-MR               2:33.46    2:36.84        
                  32.70     1:12.79 (40.09)     2:00.70 (47.91)     2:36.84 (36.14)
 26 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT            2:39.43    2:36.92        
                  36.56     1:16.15 (39.59)     2:02.19 (46.04)     2:36.92 (34.73)
 27 DiMaria, Michael J        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:44.59    2:37.06        
                  33.38     1:14.21 (40.83)     2:01.76 (47.55)     2:37.06 (35.30)
 28 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              2:48.51    2:37.56        
                  32.72     1:12.18 (39.46)     2:02.85 (50.67)     2:37.56 (34.71)
 29 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              2:38.45    2:38.43        
                  35.18     1:14.31 (39.13)     2:03.66 (49.35)     2:38.43 (34.77)
 30 Choo, Harold H            11 RY-NJ                2:53.77    2:38.72        
                  35.64     1:17.71 (42.07)     2:02.13 (44.42)     2:38.72 (36.59)
 31 Istomin, Anthony A        12 LIAC-MR              2:52.01    2:39.06        
                  36.07     1:16.48 (40.41)     2:01.65 (45.17)     2:39.06 (37.41)
 32 Cooper, Ian A             11 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:36.28    2:39.93        
                  33.94     1:14.64 (40.70)     2:04.11 (49.47)     2:39.93 (35.82)
 33 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:42.03        
                  34.17     1:17.87 (43.70)     2:04.66 (46.79)     2:42.03 (37.37)
 34 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:42.67        
                  36.90     1:19.42 (42.52)     2:06.98 (47.56)     2:42.67 (35.69)
 35 Goldstein, Jonathan F     12 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:52.26    2:42.71        
                  22.41   1:22.76 (1:00.35)     2:06.84 (44.08)     2:42.71 (35.87)
 36 Russell, Douglas L        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.61    2:42.85        
                  37.68     1:18.96 (41.28)     2:07.06 (48.10)     2:42.85 (35.79)
 37 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              2:44.25    2:42.93        
                                1:18.87 ( )     2:08.72 (49.85)     2:42.93 (34.21)
 38 Hoffman, David J          12 TVSC-MR              2:45.68    2:43.07        
                  36.23     1:16.90 (40.67)     2:06.35 (49.45)     2:43.07 (36.72)
 39 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              2:50.21    2:43.13        
                  37.16     1:18.14 (40.98)     2:06.74 (48.60)     2:43.13 (36.39)
 40 Christianson, Keith G     11 HAA-MR               2:51.03    2:43.71        
                  35.99     1:17.77 (41.78)     2:06.66 (48.89)     2:43.71 (37.05)
 41 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.78    2:43.82        
                  35.99     1:17.11 (41.12)     2:07.58 (50.47)     2:43.82 (36.24)
 42 Aventuro, Christopher J   11 Badger-MR            2:37.65    2:44.31        
                  37.94     1:18.80 (40.86)     2:05.71 (46.91)     2:44.31 (38.60)
 43 Siebecker, Matthew D      11 Badger-MR            3:10.00    2:46.14        
                  37.10     1:19.73 (42.63)     2:10.13 (50.40)     2:46.14 (36.01)
 44 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.47    2:46.38        
                  36.81     1:19.72 (42.91)     2:07.76 (48.04)     2:46.38 (38.62)
 45 Fulop, Daniel J           12 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:54.86    2:49.48        
                  37.63     1:17.62 (39.99)     2:14.89 (57.27)     2:49.48 (34.59)
 46 Cosentino, Dante J        11 RY-NJ                2:51.98    2:51.09        
                  38.00     1:22.80 (44.80)     2:12.37 (49.57)     2:51.09 (38.72)
 47 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.00    2:52.01        
                  39.06     1:21.74 (42.68)     2:12.59 (50.85)     2:52.01 (39.42)
 48 Wright, David T           11 Badger-MR            2:43.05    2:52.42        
                  40.86     1:23.10 (42.24)     2:13.39 (50.29)     2:52.42 (39.03)
 49 Farrell, Robert J         12 RY-NJ                2:49.90    2:53.10        
                  38.14     1:22.92 (44.78)     2:14.94 (52.02)     2:53.10 (38.16)
 50 Giordano, Michael         12 TVSC-MR              3:22.01    2:53.37        
                  35.32     1:20.17 (44.85)     2:09.78 (49.61)     2:53.37 (43.59)
 51 McInerney, Andrew H       12 Badger-MR            2:46.80    2:56.57        
                  40.16     1:24.71 (44.55)     2:16.53 (51.82)     2:56.57 (40.04)
 52 Tantawi, Adam Y           11 RYUN-NJ              2:53.71    2:59.36        
                  38.86     1:23.36 (44.50)     2:18.23 (54.87)     2:59.36 (41.13)
 53 Sibug, Hart F             12 RY-NJ                3:10.37    2:59.92        
                  42.76     1:30.65 (47.89)     2:23.47 (52.82)     2:59.92 (36.45)
 54 Ruvkun, Andrew H          11 AGUA Swim Team-MR    3:09.22    3:07.15        
                  43.82     1:32.10 (48.28)     2:25.75 (53.65)     3:07.15 (41.40)
 55 Lobo, Alex A              11 SHARKS-CT            3:10.00    3:08.00        
                  42.35     1:29.81 (47.46)     2:25.88 (56.07)     3:08.00 (42.12)
 56 Schoenherr, Mark J        12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    3:18.03        
                  47.49     1:39.40 (51.91)     2:34.60 (55.20)     3:18.03 (43.43)
 57 Bittel, Kris M            11 SHARKS-CT            3:21.28    3:26.77        
                                1:41.93 ( )   2:42.99 (1:01.06)     3:26.77 (43.78)
 -- Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              2:44.22         DQ        
                  35.17     1:13.60 (38.43)     2:03.49 (49.89)          DQ (37.49)
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M          12 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:03.71         DQ        
                  57.70     1:42.92 (45.22)     2:37.84 (54.92)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.06         DQ        
                  42.86     1:21.64 (38.78)     2:11.95 (50.31)          DQ (35.30)
 
Men Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   21.74  10/30/2001 Chris Gahn, LIAC -MR                         
                20.29  OPEN
                21.19  JRN
                21.69  JRB
                23.29  METS
                23.79  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                21.41      22.25 METS   
  2 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR              21.92      22.57 METS   
  3 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           22.72      22.94 METS   
  3 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                22.90      22.94 METS   
  5 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                23.09      22.97 METS   
  6 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.40      23.23 METS   
  7 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                23.51      23.25 METS   
  8 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                23.17      23.41 M-BN   
  9 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              24.09      23.47 M-BN   
 10 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.15      23.51 M-BN   
 11 Clarke, Braden J          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.27      23.55 M-BN   
 12 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT              22.54      23.61 M-BN   
 13 Forgione, Michael J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           24.18      23.66 M-BN   
 14 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR                23.47      23.72 M-BN   
 15 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              23.13      23.74 M-BN   
 16 Zorgman, Willem H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.82      23.96        
 17 Rueger, Michael J         16 RY-NJ                  23.58      24.00        
 18 Gao, Simon X              17 TVSC-MR                23.41      24.06        
 19 LI, Henry F               17 RY-NJ                  23.52      24.10        
 20 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR              24.34      24.13        
 21 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR                24.84      24.29        
 22 Wey, Matt T               17 RY-NJ                  23.50      24.32        
 22 Luboja, Chris E           17 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.83      24.32        
 24 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR                25.00      24.39        
 25 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW Marlins-MR        24.17      24.46        
 26 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 Basc-unattached-MR     25.09      24.51        
 27 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR               24.13      24.55        
 28 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR                25.18      24.57        
 29 Archbold, Ming            16 RYUN-NJ                24.16      24.63        
 30 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.90      24.65        
 31 Freire, Jonathan H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.55      24.71        
 32 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR                24.83      24.79        
 33 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR              25.09      24.80        
 33 Litvinoff, Michael P      17 LIACU-MR               26.00      24.80        
 35 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR              24.48      24.83        
 36 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR                 24.74      24.88        
 37 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.55      24.90        
 37 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.87      24.90        
 39 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                26.20      24.98        
 40 Crowley, Jeremiah C       14 SHARKS-CT              25.14      25.00        
 41 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                23.56      25.03        
 41 Palumbo, Evan S           17 BGNW Marlins-MR        23.91      25.03        
 43 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR                25.31      25.05        
 44 Archbold, Ping            16 RYUN-NJ                24.71      25.06        
 45 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR                25.26      25.08        
 46 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 25.88      25.11        
 47 Charriez, Greg T          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        25.19      25.23        
 48 Karle, Matthew J          14 BGNW Marlins-MR        25.37      25.28        
 49 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.54      25.35        
 50 Shanley, Ben              13 LIACU-MR               26.00      25.46        
 51 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR              25.93      25.50        
 52 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR                25.05      25.51        
 52 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              26.30      25.51        
 54 Sytnyk, Igor              14 SHARKS-CT              24.23      25.54        
 55 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.68      25.59        
 56 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.92      25.64        
 57 Crowley, William C        14 SHARKS-CT              25.20      25.65        
 58 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR                26.86      25.78        
 59 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR                27.00      25.79        
 60 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.83      25.81        
 61 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              26.72      25.84        
 61 Cebotaru, Jon J           15 SHARKS-CT              24.76      25.84        
 63 Feit, Steven E            17 LIAC-MR                30.00      25.94        
 64 Goetz, Mathew J           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.71      25.98        
 65 Pisano, Jake F            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.86      26.07        
 66 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                26.24      26.13        
 67 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR                26.68      26.17        
 68 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR                24.71      26.27        
 69 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.28      26.29        
 70 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.60      26.32        
 71 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.33      26.34        
 72 Ballon, Carlos G          15 LIAC-MR                27.51      26.37        
 73 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.56      26.39        
 74 Fischetti, Michael        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.57      26.49        
 75 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.40      26.50        
 75 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR                 27.75      26.50        
 77 Spinelli, Mike J          14 HS-MR                  26.66      26.63        
 77 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT      26.63        
 79 Gordon, Dakota J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.39      26.66        
 79 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR                27.83      26.66        
 81 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR                30.77      26.76        
 82 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR                26.22      26.92        
 83 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR                26.98      26.95        
 84 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR                28.65      26.97        
 85 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR                28.96      27.05        
 86 D'Ambra, Derek T          14 SHARKS-CT              26.99      27.07        
 87 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR                30.76      27.16        
 88 Ono, Tetsuji              13 RY-NJ                  27.91      27.20        
 89 Schneider, Ian M          15 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.15      27.24        
 90 Silverman, Dean B         15 BGNW Marlins-MR        27.70      27.45        
 91 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR              28.90      27.59        
 92 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR                 30.00      27.87        
 93 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR                29.91      28.03        
 94 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.63      28.18        
 95 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR                27.54      28.26        
 96 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR                28.63      28.37        
 97 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR                29.71      28.47        
 98 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR                28.80      28.52        
 99 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR                30.99      29.00        
100 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.43      29.03        
101 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR                28.21      29.30        
102 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR                30.64      29.91        
103 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR                30.82      30.27        
104 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR                30.58      30.29        
105 Chen, Oliver              13 FLY-MR                 31.53      30.34        
106 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR                32.69      30.36        
107 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR                35.08      30.75        
108 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR                31.39      30.86        
109 D'Amato, Anthony          13 BASC-MR                31.99      31.50        
110 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR                33.03      31.68        
111 Ziedalski, Michael        13 LIAC-MR                45.00      32.26        
112 Sharma, Aman              13 LIAC-MR                45.00      32.69        
113 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR                35.58      33.35        
114 Jackson, Jakobi J         13 SHARKS-CT              35.14      33.51        
115 Bittel, Kurt M            13 SHARKS-CT              33.14      33.78        
 -- Buyanov, Pavel            23 Basc-unattached-MR   2:17.76         DQ        
 
Men Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   47.42  10/29/2006 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                      
                44.49  OPEN
                46.29  JRN
                47.09  JRB
                51.29  METS
                52.29  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                46.55      47.48 METS   
                  23.03       47.48 (24.45)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR                46.65      47.51 METS   
                  23.42       47.51 (24.09)                                        
  3 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              48.31      48.46 METS   
                  23.49       48.46 (24.97)                                        
  4 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                49.27      49.61 METS   
                  24.07       49.61 (25.54)                                        
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.17      49.70 METS   
                  23.80       49.70 (25.90)                                        
  6 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR              48.39      49.86 METS   
                  23.64       49.86 (26.22)                                        
  7 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR                51.16      50.33 METS   
                  24.10       50.33 (26.23)                                        
  8 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT              48.68      50.36 METS   
                  24.44       50.36 (25.92)                                        
  9 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR                50.53      50.39 METS   
                  25.02       50.39 (25.37)                                        
  9 Karle, James M            17 BGNW Marlins-MR        49.03      50.39 METS   
                  24.29       50.39 (26.10)                                        
 11 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIACU-MR               50.94      50.40 METS   
                  24.22       50.40 (26.18)                                        
 12 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.70      50.49 METS   
                  24.56       50.49 (25.93)                                        
 13 Polhill, Drew B           17 BGNW Marlins-MR        49.84      50.51 METS   
                  23.91       50.51 (26.60)                                        
 14 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                52.00      50.95 METS   
                  24.35       50.95 (26.60)                                        
 15 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.77      50.97 METS   
                  24.63       50.97 (26.34)                                        
 16 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR              53.02      51.17 METS   
                  24.93       51.17 (26.24)                                        
 17 Casciano, Collin S        17 RY-NJ                  49.82      51.38 M-BN   
                  24.59       51.38 (26.79)                                        
 18 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR              50.58      51.39 M-BN   
                  24.57       51.39 (26.82)                                        
 19 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR              51.54      51.44 M-BN   
                  24.73       51.44 (26.71)                                        
 20 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR                51.82      51.46 M-BN   
                  25.29       51.46 (26.17)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Brian J      17 RY-NJ                  52.14      51.46 M-BN   
                  24.61       51.46 (26.85)                                        
 22 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.23      51.58 M-BN   
                  24.93       51.58 (26.65)                                        
 23 Alejandro, Steffen        16 AGUA Swim Team-MR      51.94      51.67 M-BN   
                  25.01       51.67 (26.66)                                        
 24 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                51.64      51.79 M-BN   
                  25.01       51.79 (26.78)                                        
 25 Forgione, Michael J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.47      52.10 M-BN   
                  24.63       52.10 (27.47)                                        
 26 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.53      52.17 M-BN   
                  24.91       52.17 (27.26)                                        
 27 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                51.27      52.18 M-BN   
                  24.80       52.18 (27.38)                                        
 28 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR                54.54      52.21 M-BN   
                  25.27       52.21 (26.94)                                        
 29 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR                 52.20      52.23 M-BN   
                  24.73       52.23 (27.50)                                        
 30 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 Basc-unattached-MR     56.99      52.24 M-BN   
                  25.45       52.24 (26.79)                                        
 31 Zorgman, Willem H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR        51.98      52.26 M-BN   
                  24.99       52.26 (27.27)                                        
 32 KO, Peter                 16 RY-NJ                  52.64      52.42        
                  25.20       52.42 (27.22)                                        
 33 Healy, Tim J              15 RY-NJ                  53.48      52.45        
                  25.28       52.45 (27.17)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR               51.69      52.50        
                  25.45       52.50 (27.05)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Michael T       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.02      52.71        
                  25.52       52.71 (27.19)                                        
 36 Wey, Matt T               17 RY-NJ                  49.56      52.72        
                  25.69       52.72 (27.03)                                        
 37 Abrams, Michael           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR      52.99      52.76        
                  25.48       52.76 (27.28)                                        
 38 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR                53.94      52.80        
                  25.51       52.80 (27.29)                                        
 39 Fischer, Ryan E           17 RY-NJ                  53.57      52.88        
                  25.69       52.88 (27.19)                                        
 40 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR              55.52      52.92        
                  24.99       52.92 (27.93)                                        
 41 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.55      53.01        
                  25.38       53.01 (27.63)                                        
 42 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR              55.15      53.10        
                  25.60       53.10 (27.50)                                        
 43 Charriez, Greg T          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        53.11      53.20        
                  25.55       53.20 (27.65)                                        
 44 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.64      53.42        
                  25.88       53.42 (27.54)                                        
 45 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR              54.43      53.57        
                  25.81       53.57 (27.76)                                        
 46 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR              53.89      53.65        
                  26.01       53.65 (27.64)                                        
 47 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR                 54.15      53.72        
                  25.85       53.72 (27.87)                                        
 48 Hong, Arthur J            16 RY-NJ                  54.20      53.80        
                  26.07       53.80 (27.73)                                        
 49 Freire, Jonathan H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.66      53.82        
                  25.89       53.82 (27.93)                                        
 50 Goldie, Jack R            15 RY-NJ                  55.69      53.98        
                  26.54       53.98 (27.44)                                        
 51 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.52      54.02        
                  25.69       54.02 (28.33)                                        
 52 Archbold, Ming            16 RYUN-NJ                53.21      54.08        
                  25.39       54.08 (28.69)                                        
 53 LI, Henry F               17 RY-NJ                  53.65      54.13        
                  25.41       54.13 (28.72)                                        
 54 Sorensen, David A         16 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.31      54.14        
                  26.13       54.14 (28.01)                                        
 55 Luboja, Chris E           17 BGNW Marlins-MR        51.95      54.31        
                  25.35       54.31 (28.96)                                        
 56 Crowley, Jeremiah C       14 SHARKS-CT              58.90      54.46        
                  25.83       54.46 (28.63)                                        
 57 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                56.00      54.57        
                  26.30       54.57 (28.27)                                        
 58 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR                54.35      54.59        
                  26.35       54.59 (28.24)                                        
 59 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                51.75      54.72        
                  25.89       54.72 (28.83)                                        
 60 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.24      54.85        
                  26.29       54.85 (28.56)                                        
 61 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.17      54.92        
                  26.39       54.92 (28.53)                                        
 62 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR                56.31      54.93        
                  26.39       54.93 (28.54)                                        
 63 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR                52.98      54.94        
                  26.40       54.94 (28.54)                                        
 64 Litvinoff, Michael P      17 LIACU-MR               56.00      55.10        
                  26.57       55.10 (28.53)                                        
 65 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.07      55.16        
                  26.60       55.16 (28.56)                                        
 65 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR                56.21      55.16        
                  26.87       55.16 (28.29)                                        
 67 Chansakul, JR J           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR      58.65      55.17        
                  26.89       55.17 (28.28)                                        
 68 Archbold, Ping            16 RYUN-NJ                54.08      55.26        
                  25.86       55.26 (29.40)                                        
 69 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR              54.92      55.30        
                  26.75       55.30 (28.55)                                        
 70 Westcott, Peter H         13 RY-NJ                  55.95      55.32        
                  26.46       55.32 (28.86)                                        
 71 Anderson, Jeffrey M       14 SHARKS-CT              54.66      55.35        
                  26.56       55.35 (28.79)                                        
 72 Jiran, Monte              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.90      55.49        
                  26.55       55.49 (28.94)                                        
 73 Rappaport, Will L         13 BADUN-MR               57.53      55.51        
                  26.96       55.51 (28.55)                                        
 74 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR              1:00.11      55.65        
                  26.99       55.65 (28.66)                                        
 75 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR                54.90      55.70        
                  26.31       55.70 (29.39)                                        
 76 Hayes, Connor             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.14      55.73        
                  26.80       55.73 (28.93)                                        
 77 Moore, Ryan J             16 LIACU-MR               55.84      55.79        
                  26.11       55.79 (29.68)                                        
 78 Cebotaru, Jon J           15 SHARKS-CT              55.46      55.92        
                  26.77       55.92 (29.15)                                        
 79 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR                 55.82      56.00        
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)                                        
 80 Pisano, Jake F            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.55      56.08        
                  26.82       56.08 (29.26)                                        
 81 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.06      56.11        
                  26.86       56.11 (29.25)                                        
 82 Sachs, Brian M            15 SHARKS-CT              57.27      56.12        
                  26.80       56.12 (29.32)                                        
 83 Lee, Alex C               16 RY-NJ                  56.13      56.13        
                  27.15       56.13 (28.98)                                        
 84 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW Marlins-MR        53.13      56.32        
                  26.31       56.32 (30.01)                                        
 85 Shanley, Ben              13 LIACU-MR                  NT      56.33        
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)                                        
 86 Sytnyk, Igor              14 SHARKS-CT              54.52      56.35        
                  26.74       56.35 (29.61)                                        
 87 Fischetti, Michael        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.74      56.43        
                  27.00       56.43 (29.43)                                        
 88 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR              57.95      56.59        
                  26.68       56.59 (29.91)                                        
 89 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR                58.95      56.65        
                  27.37       56.65 (29.28)                                        
 90 Sanchez, Jude M           15 AGUA Swim Team-MR      57.52      56.74        
                  26.82       56.74 (29.92)                                        
 91 O'Connor, Kevin J         15 RY-NJ                  59.00      56.81        
                  27.56       56.81 (29.25)                                        
 92 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.75      56.83        
                  27.09       56.83 (29.74)                                        
 92 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR                56.68      56.83        
                  26.88       56.83 (29.95)                                        
 94 Donis, Harry J            16 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.06      57.03        
                  26.59       57.03 (30.44)                                        
 95 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              1:00.20      57.27        
                  28.16       57.27 (29.11)                                        
 96 Marsella, Mark J          14 RY-NJ                  58.23      57.37        
                  28.06       57.37 (29.31)                                        
 97 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR                59.04      57.42        
                  27.71       57.42 (29.71)                                        
 98 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR                55.00      57.50        
                  27.04       57.50 (30.46)                                        
 99 Jennings, Paul M          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.38      57.52        
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)                                        
100 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR                55.59      57.57        
                  27.50       57.57 (30.07)                                        
101 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.19      57.71        
                  27.83       57.71 (29.88)                                        
102 Woo, Brian Z              13 BAC-NJ                 59.09      57.73        
                  28.13       57.73 (29.60)                                        
103 Ono, Shigeto              14 RY-NJ                  58.54      57.81        
                  27.39       57.81 (30.42)                                        
104 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09      58.00        
                  28.61       58.00 (29.39)                                        
105 Crowley, William C        14 SHARKS-CT            1:04.31      58.16        
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)                                        
106 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR                58.80      58.36        
                  27.85       58.36 (30.51)                                        
107 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.88      58.64        
                  28.92       58.64 (29.72)                                        
108 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR                52.87      58.69        
                  27.66       58.69 (31.03)                                        
109 Gordon, Dakota J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.16      58.77        
                  27.56       58.77 (31.21)                                        
110 Schneider, Ian M          15 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.33      58.78        
                  28.03       58.78 (30.75)                                        
111 Davidson, Steven R        16 RYUN-NJ                58.12      59.08        
                  28.32       59.08 (30.76)                                        
112 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.10      59.26        
                  28.17       59.26 (31.09)                                        
113 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT      59.33        
                  27.85       59.33 (31.48)                                        
114 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.00      59.37        
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
115 Silverman, Dean B         15 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.14      59.46        
                  28.52       59.46 (30.94)                                        
116 Kim, Eric 1 J             12 RYUN-NJ              1:01.65      59.49        
                  28.82       59.49 (30.67)                                        
117 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              1:02.59      59.55        
                  28.70       59.55 (30.85)                                        
118 Spinelli, Mike J          14 HS-MR                1:01.00      59.59        
                  27.83       59.59 (31.76)                                        
119 Eid, Alex                 13 Badger-MR            1:00.95      59.72        
                  28.98       59.72 (30.74)                                        
120 D'Ambra, Derek T          14 SHARKS-CT            1:00.04      59.74        
                  28.28       59.74 (31.46)                                        
121 Ono, Tetsuji              13 RY-NJ                1:00.63      59.76        
                  28.11       59.76 (31.65)                                        
122 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.67    1:00.65        
                  29.14     1:00.65 (31.51)                                        
123 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR                58.71    1:01.01        
                  28.60     1:01.01 (32.41)                                        
124 Dezenzo, Matthew X        13 BAC-NJ               1:01.39    1:01.10        
                  28.61     1:01.10 (32.49)                                        
125 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.74    1:01.30        
                  29.34     1:01.30 (31.96)                                        
125 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:01.30        
                  29.44     1:01.30 (31.86)                                        
127 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.54    1:02.69        
                  30.09     1:02.69 (32.60)                                        
128 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.07    1:04.47        
                  31.08     1:04.47 (33.39)                                        
129 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:04.83    1:04.53        
                  30.59     1:04.53 (33.94)                                        
130 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:07.38    1:04.59        
                  31.44     1:04.59 (33.15)                                        
131 LI, Kenneth               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.79        
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)                                        
132 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:04.86        
                  30.99     1:04.86 (33.87)                                        
133 Siebecker, Brandon        15 Badger-MR            1:07.42    1:05.26        
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)                                        
134 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.77    1:05.68        
                  30.77     1:05.68 (34.91)                                        
135 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:09.19    1:06.08        
                  31.35     1:06.08 (34.73)                                        
136 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:17.17    1:07.10        
                  32.35     1:07.10 (34.75)                                        
137 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:07.86        
                  31.89     1:07.86 (35.97)                                        
137 Ma, Edward                13 LIAC-MR              1:21.12    1:07.86        
                  31.60     1:07.86 (36.26)                                        
139 Sharma, Aman              13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:09.34        
                  33.24     1:09.34 (36.10)                                        
140 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:09.72        
                  32.72     1:09.72 (37.00)                                        
141 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.66    1:10.67        
                  33.18     1:10.67 (37.49)                                        
142 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.71    1:11.49        
                  33.95     1:11.49 (37.54)                                        
143 Bittel, Kurt M            13 SHARKS-CT            1:15.19    1:13.03        
                  33.29     1:13.03 (39.74)                                        
144 Jackson, Jakobi J         13 SHARKS-CT            1:22.21    1:18.21        
                  34.61     1:18.21 (43.60)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:42.76  10/30/1999 Brendan Neligan, LIAC -MR                  
                1:38.09  OPEN
                1:41.39  JRN
                1:43.09  JRB
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:40.24    1:43.76 METS   
                  24.36       50.89 (26.53)     1:17.66 (26.77)     1:43.76 (26.10)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            1:44.19    1:44.19 METS   
                  24.71       51.29 (26.58)     1:18.05 (26.76)     1:44.19 (26.14)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick          23 Basc-unattached-MR   1:43.56    1:44.60 METS   
                  24.68       51.61 (26.93)     1:18.90 (27.29)     1:44.60 (25.70)
  4 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              1:45.20    1:45.42 METS   
                  25.12       52.56 (27.44)     1:19.36 (26.80)     1:45.42 (26.06)
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              1:47.55    1:47.29 METS   
                  25.39       52.55 (27.16)     1:20.15 (27.60)     1:47.29 (27.14)
  6 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.44    1:47.30 METS   
                  25.01       51.95 (26.94)     1:19.66 (27.71)     1:47.30 (27.64)
  7 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               1:46.62    1:47.96 METS   
                  25.72       53.07 (27.35)     1:20.44 (27.37)     1:47.96 (27.52)
  8 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              1:48.41    1:48.90 METS   
                  25.74       53.21 (27.47)     1:21.15 (27.94)     1:48.90 (27.75)
  9 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIACU-MR             1:48.90    1:48.98 METS   
                  25.46       53.22 (27.76)     1:21.39 (28.17)     1:48.98 (27.59)
 10 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ               1:46.88    1:49.08 METS   
                  25.79       53.11 (27.32)     1:21.05 (27.94)     1:49.08 (28.03)
 11 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              1:55.51    1:49.12 METS   
                  25.57       53.11 (27.54)     1:21.19 (28.08)     1:49.12 (27.93)
 12 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR            1:50.18    1:49.67 METS   
                  24.59       52.54 (27.95)     1:21.42 (28.88)     1:49.67 (28.25)
 13 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:48.68    1:50.37 METS   
                  25.68       53.30 (27.62)     1:21.84 (28.54)     1:50.37 (28.53)
 14 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT            1:44.74    1:50.67 METS   
                  25.49       53.11 (27.62)     1:22.04 (28.93)     1:50.67 (28.63)
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:54.46    1:50.68 METS   
                  25.91       54.31 (28.40)     1:22.58 (28.27)     1:50.68 (28.10)
 16 Petersen, Sam L           16 BAC-NJ               1:45.99    1:50.69 METS   
                  25.67       53.40 (27.73)     1:22.35 (28.95)     1:50.69 (28.34)
 17 Floyd, Brendan J          17 BAC-NJ               1:47.66    1:50.91 METS   
                  25.93       54.19 (28.26)     1:23.12 (28.93)     1:50.91 (27.79)
 18 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ               1:47.55    1:50.93 METS   
                  26.38       54.71 (28.33)     1:23.21 (28.50)     1:50.93 (27.72)
 19 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.01    1:51.01 METS   
                  26.49       54.50 (28.01)     1:22.79 (28.29)     1:51.01 (28.22)
 20 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.22    1:51.20 METS   
                  25.29       53.57 (28.28)     1:22.51 (28.94)     1:51.20 (28.69)
 21 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR            1:55.30    1:51.33 METS   
                  25.84       53.80 (27.96)     1:22.41 (28.61)     1:51.33 (28.92)
 22 Hansen, Mark W            16 BAC-NJ               1:52.33    1:51.50 M-BN   
                  25.99       53.96 (27.97)     1:22.46 (28.50)     1:51.50 (29.04)
 23 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:51.60 M-BN   
                  25.47       53.19 (27.72)     1:22.12 (28.93)     1:51.60 (29.48)
 24 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              1:55.46    1:51.88 M-BN   
                  26.58       54.92 (28.34)     1:23.27 (28.35)     1:51.88 (28.61)
 25 Fischer, Ryan E           17 RY-NJ                1:51.35    1:52.24 M-BN   
                  25.90       53.48 (27.58)     1:22.79 (29.31)     1:52.24 (29.45)
 26 KO, Peter                 16 RY-NJ                1:55.08    1:52.32 M-BN   
                  26.12       54.92 (28.80)     1:24.02 (29.10)     1:52.32 (28.30)
 27 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              1:52.42    1:52.37 M-BN   
                  25.83       54.74 (28.91)     1:24.19 (29.45)     1:52.37 (28.18)
 28 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR            1:51.41    1:52.77 M-BN   
                  26.78       55.02 (28.24)     1:23.64 (28.62)     1:52.77 (29.13)
 29 Pearson, Andrew M         16 BAC-NJ               1:51.28    1:52.99 M-BN   
                  27.21       55.98 (28.77)     1:24.58 (28.60)     1:52.99 (28.41)
 30 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:53.01 M-BN   
                  25.83       54.49 (28.66)     1:23.85 (29.36)     1:53.01 (29.16)
 31 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:02.49    1:53.06 M-BN   
                  26.07       54.89 (28.82)     1:25.27 (30.38)     1:53.06 (27.79)
 32 Healy, Tim J              15 RY-NJ                1:51.42    1:53.63        
                  26.29       55.15 (28.86)     1:24.45 (29.30)     1:53.63 (29.18)
 33 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:52.32    1:53.64        
                  25.99       55.03 (29.04)     1:24.74 (29.71)     1:53.64 (28.90)
 34 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 Basc-unattached-MR   2:05.22    1:53.68        
                  26.53       54.90 (28.37)     1:24.30 (29.40)     1:53.68 (29.38)
 35 Forgione, Michael J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:56.73    1:53.95        
                  26.24       54.61 (28.37)     1:24.66 (30.05)     1:53.95 (29.29)
 36 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.18    1:53.97        
                  26.88       55.65 (28.77)     1:25.43 (29.78)     1:53.97 (28.54)
 37 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR             1:53.13    1:54.12        
                  25.91       54.56 (28.65)     1:24.45 (29.89)     1:54.12 (29.67)
 38 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            1:56.50    1:54.18        
                  26.40       55.66 (29.26)     1:25.51 (29.85)     1:54.18 (28.67)
 39 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            1:53.22    1:54.36        
                  26.98       55.78 (28.80)     1:25.11 (29.33)     1:54.36 (29.25)
 40 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT            1:51.56    1:54.58        
                  26.84       55.80 (28.96)     1:25.81 (30.01)     1:54.58 (28.77)
 41 Collins, Matthew J        14 FLY-MR               1:54.56    1:54.94        
                  26.09       55.02 (28.93)     1:25.31 (30.29)     1:54.94 (29.63)
 42 Nolle, Paul A             15 BAC-NJ               1:54.40    1:54.95        
                  26.93       56.09 (29.16)     1:25.56 (29.47)     1:54.95 (29.39)
 43 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              1:50.54    1:55.23        
                  26.55       55.98 (29.43)     1:25.92 (29.94)     1:55.23 (29.31)
 44 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR            1:51.95    1:55.29        
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)     1:25.20 (29.64)     1:55.29 (30.09)
 45 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              1:58.62    1:55.64        
                  26.92       56.52 (29.60)     1:26.48 (29.96)     1:55.64 (29.16)
 45 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:55.64        
                  27.25       56.82 (29.57)     1:26.49 (29.67)     1:55.64 (29.15)
 47 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            1:51.20    1:55.66        
                  26.37       55.71 (29.34)     1:26.24 (30.53)     1:55.66 (29.42)
 48 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.10    1:55.70        
                  26.44       55.70 (29.26)     1:25.97 (30.27)     1:55.70 (29.73)
 49 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:54.49    1:55.85        
                  26.56       56.08 (29.52)     1:26.25 (30.17)     1:55.85 (29.60)
 50 O'Connor, Michael T       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.79    1:56.16        
                  27.25       55.71 (28.46)     1:25.59 (29.88)     1:56.16 (30.57)
 51 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               1:55.58    1:56.25        
                  26.79       56.27 (29.48)     1:26.36 (30.09)     1:56.25 (29.89)
 52 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:58.53    1:56.29        
                  27.50       56.38 (28.88)     1:26.63 (30.25)     1:56.29 (29.66)
 53 Brennan, Michael M        17 RY-NJ                1:47.41    1:56.40        
                  26.16       55.24 (29.08)     1:25.63 (30.39)     1:56.40 (30.77)
 54 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:59.88    1:56.69        
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)     1:27.23 (30.11)     1:56.69 (29.46)
 55 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.19    1:56.96        
                  27.41       56.43 (29.02)     1:27.19 (30.76)     1:56.96 (29.77)
 56 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:59.40    1:57.09        
                  26.66       56.32 (29.66)     1:26.97 (30.65)     1:57.09 (30.12)
 57 Saccurato, Josh H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:56.39    1:57.12        
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)     1:27.77 (30.34)     1:57.12 (29.35)
 58 Freire, Jonathan H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.13    1:57.24        
                  27.41       56.03 (28.62)     1:26.49 (30.46)     1:57.24 (30.75)
 59 Palumbo, Evan S           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:50.87    1:57.29        
                  26.58       56.04 (29.46)     1:27.05 (31.01)     1:57.29 (30.24)
 60 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT            1:50.63    1:57.34        
                  26.27       56.06 (29.79)     1:26.87 (30.81)     1:57.34 (30.47)
 61 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               1:58.75    1:57.35        
                  26.81       56.57 (29.76)     1:27.21 (30.64)     1:57.35 (30.14)
 62 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:01.97    1:57.61        
                  27.49       57.75 (30.26)     1:28.45 (30.70)     1:57.61 (29.16)
 63 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR               2:00.70    1:57.66        
                  27.84       56.94 (29.10)     1:27.28 (30.34)     1:57.66 (30.38)
 64 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR            1:57.45    1:57.70        
                  27.52       57.21 (29.69)     1:27.41 (30.20)     1:57.70 (30.29)
 65 Hong, Arthur J            16 RY-NJ                1:58.26    1:57.75        
                  26.93       56.92 (29.99)     1:27.41 (30.49)     1:57.75 (30.34)
 66 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:57.95        
                  27.50       57.34 (29.84)     1:28.09 (30.75)     1:57.95 (29.86)
 67 Soley, Paul G             13 BAC-NJ               1:55.00    1:58.08        
                  27.34       57.33 (29.99)     1:28.59 (31.26)     1:58.08 (29.49)
 68 Pisano, Jake F            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.37    1:58.35        
                  27.26       56.73 (29.47)     1:27.81 (31.08)     1:58.35 (30.54)
 69 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR               2:02.32    1:58.87        
                  27.62       57.86 (30.24)     1:28.97 (31.11)     1:58.87 (29.90)
 70 Anderson, Jeffrey M       14 SHARKS-CT            1:58.51    1:58.97        
                  27.59       57.74 (30.15)     1:28.68 (30.94)     1:58.97 (30.29)
 71 Goldie, Jack R            15 RY-NJ                1:55.91    1:59.34        
                  27.66       58.54 (30.88)     1:29.13 (30.59)     1:59.34 (30.21)
 72 Guilfoyle, Joe E          14 BAC-NJ               1:54.03    1:59.38        
                  27.38       57.43 (30.05)     1:28.48 (31.05)     1:59.38 (30.90)
 73 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:01.81    1:59.57        
                  27.22       56.98 (29.76)     1:27.92 (30.94)     1:59.57 (31.65)
 74 Rappaport, Will L         13 BADUN-MR             2:02.59    1:59.79        
                  27.14       57.27 (30.13)     1:28.61 (31.34)     1:59.79 (31.18)
 75 Jiran, Monte              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.40    1:59.83        
                  27.19       57.08 (29.89)     1:28.39 (31.31)     1:59.83 (31.44)
 76 Rattray, Cameron J        14 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:55.98    1:59.84        
                  27.78       57.47 (29.69)     1:28.49 (31.02)     1:59.84 (31.35)
 77 Werner, John A            15 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:59.87    2:00.00        
                  27.44       57.35 (29.91)     1:28.53 (31.18)     2:00.00 (31.47)
 78 King, Joshua R            13 BAC-NJ               2:06.49    2:00.03        
                  27.78       58.64 (30.86)     1:30.67 (32.03)     2:00.03 (29.36)
 79 Carr, John P              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:56.26    2:00.16        
                  27.37       58.02 (30.65)     1:29.36 (31.34)     2:00.16 (30.80)
 80 Westcott, Peter H         13 RY-NJ                2:04.30    2:00.46        
                  27.01       57.63 (30.62)     1:30.45 (32.82)     2:00.46 (30.01)
 81 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR              2:08.38    2:00.48        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:29.84 (31.38)     2:00.48 (30.64)
 82 Archbold, Ping            16 RYUN-NJ              2:02.88    2:00.52        
                  26.30       56.51 (30.21)     1:28.17 (31.66)     2:00.52 (32.35)
 83 Hedge, Nick W             15 BAC-NJ               2:00.05    2:00.53        
                  27.56       57.90 (30.34)     1:29.61 (31.71)     2:00.53 (30.92)
 84 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.52    2:00.85        
                  27.96       58.17 (30.21)     1:29.34 (31.17)     2:00.85 (31.51)
 85 Sorensen, David A         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:59.16    2:00.96        
                  27.79       58.23 (30.44)     1:30.31 (32.08)     2:00.96 (30.65)
 86 O'Connor, Kevin J         15 RY-NJ                1:59.86    2:01.47        
                  27.87       58.31 (30.44)     1:30.16 (31.85)     2:01.47 (31.31)
 87 Lee, Alex C               16 RY-NJ                2:04.82    2:01.73        
                  28.32       58.76 (30.44)     1:30.39 (31.63)     2:01.73 (31.34)
 88 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:06.96    2:01.77        
                  28.19       59.26 (31.07)     1:30.51 (31.25)     2:01.77 (31.26)
 89 Nunez, Chris C            15 RYUN-NJ              2:04.76    2:01.93        
                  27.37       57.50 (30.13)     1:30.06 (32.56)     2:01.93 (31.87)
 90 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               2:00.58    2:02.42        
                  27.53       58.61 (31.08)     1:30.93 (32.32)     2:02.42 (31.49)
 91 Lawson, Brody R           14 BAC-NJ               1:59.77    2:02.51        
                  28.18       59.30 (31.12)     1:30.96 (31.66)     2:02.51 (31.55)
 92 Shanley, Ben              13 LIACU-MR             2:08.00    2:02.54        
                  28.39       58.93 (30.54)     1:30.78 (31.85)     2:02.54 (31.76)
 93 Mammano, Christopher T    16 FLY-MR               2:01.29    2:02.76        
                  28.19     1:00.03 (31.84)     1:32.14 (32.11)     2:02.76 (30.62)
 94 Woo, Brian Z              13 BAC-NJ               2:05.98    2:03.04        
                  28.43       59.23 (30.80)     1:31.09 (31.86)     2:03.04 (31.95)
 95 Sytnyk, Igor              14 SHARKS-CT            2:02.23    2:03.06        
                  26.79       57.76 (30.97)     1:30.18 (32.42)     2:03.06 (32.88)
 96 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:06.26    2:03.16        
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)     1:32.48 (32.37)     2:03.16 (30.68)
 97 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:10.33    2:03.39        
                  28.42     1:00.04 (31.62)     1:32.23 (32.19)     2:03.39 (31.16)
 98 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:04.82    2:04.22        
                  28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:33.06 (33.46)     2:04.22 (31.16)
 99 Hall, Harry R             15 BAC-NJ               2:08.63    2:04.62        
                  28.09       59.82 (31.73)     1:32.95 (33.13)     2:04.62 (31.67)
100 Cebotaru, Jon J           15 SHARKS-CT            2:04.20    2:04.74        
                  27.56       58.83 (31.27)     1:31.54 (32.71)     2:04.74 (33.20)
101 Feit, Steven E            17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:05.11        
                  28.00       58.62 (30.62)     1:32.82 (34.20)     2:05.11 (32.29)
102 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:08.04    2:05.39        
                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)     1:33.63 (33.24)     2:05.39 (31.76)
103 Coe, Andrew F             14 BAC-NJ               2:05.31    2:06.04        
                  28.05       59.92 (31.87)     1:33.12 (33.20)     2:06.04 (32.92)
104 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               2:06.54    2:06.74        
                  27.78       59.26 (31.48)     1:32.28 (33.02)     2:06.74 (34.46)
105 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:08.83    2:07.04        
                  28.74     1:00.68 (31.94)     1:33.91 (33.23)     2:07.04 (33.13)
106 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              2:14.59    2:07.42        
                  28.81     1:00.73 (31.92)     1:34.49 (33.76)     2:07.42 (32.93)
107 Fischetti, Michael        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.13    2:07.48        
                  30.36     1:01.93 (31.57)     1:34.15 (32.22)     2:07.48 (33.33)
108 D'Ambra, Derek T          14 SHARKS-CT            2:09.26    2:07.60        
                  29.13     1:01.63 (32.50)     1:35.00 (33.37)     2:07.60 (32.60)
109 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:07.41    2:07.72        
                  28.33     1:01.29 (32.96)     1:34.74 (33.45)     2:07.72 (32.98)
110 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:05.21    2:07.95        
                  27.98     1:00.02 (32.04)     1:34.43 (34.41)     2:07.95 (33.52)
111 Kim, Eric 1 J             12 RYUN-NJ              2:15.64    2:08.30        
                  29.89     1:02.66 (32.77)     1:36.16 (33.50)     2:08.30 (32.14)
112 Ono, Tetsuji              13 RY-NJ                2:11.76    2:08.53        
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:35.13 (34.58)     2:08.53 (33.40)
113 Litvinoff, Michael P      17 LIACU-MR             2:10.00    2:08.98        
                  27.75       59.88 (32.13)     1:34.75 (34.87)     2:08.98 (34.23)
114 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              2:11.85    2:09.00        
                  29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:36.86 (34.16)     2:09.00 (32.14)
115 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT            2:07.47    2:09.24        
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.25 (33.49)     2:09.24 (32.99)
116 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR               2:14.86    2:09.30        
                  29.13     1:02.24 (33.11)     1:35.50 (33.26)     2:09.30 (33.80)
117 Tannenbaum, Alex R        13 BAC-NJ               2:15.46    2:09.37        
                  30.27     1:03.30 (33.03)     1:37.11 (33.81)     2:09.37 (32.26)
118 Liulakis, Alex M          13 RY-NJ                2:17.53    2:09.51        
                  30.35     1:03.37 (33.02)     1:36.91 (33.54)     2:09.51 (32.60)
119 Ono, Shigeto              14 RY-NJ                2:05.73    2:09.79        
                  28.57     1:00.02 (31.45)     1:34.08 (34.06)     2:09.79 (35.71)
120 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:09.88        
                  30.38     1:01.95 (31.57)     1:35.59 (33.64)     2:09.88 (34.29)
121 Davidson, Steven R        16 RYUN-NJ              2:01.30    2:10.14        
                  28.31     1:00.72 (32.41)     1:35.38 (34.66)     2:10.14 (34.76)
122 Silverman, Dean B         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:07.15    2:10.54        
                  29.15     1:02.26 (33.11)     1:36.61 (34.35)     2:10.54 (33.93)
123 Wan, George K             16 FLY-MR               2:08.85    2:10.69        
                  29.06     1:00.88 (31.82)     1:35.86 (34.98)     2:10.69 (34.83)
124 Wong, Andrew K            17 FLY-MR               2:08.15    2:10.78        
                  28.56     1:00.39 (31.83)     1:34.96 (34.57)     2:10.78 (35.82)
125 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.63    2:10.86        
                  30.32     1:03.31 (32.99)     1:37.26 (33.95)     2:10.86 (33.60)
126 Rattray, Chris J          14 Unattached Bac-NJ    2:10.20    2:11.91        
                  28.21     1:02.04 (33.83)     1:37.47 (35.43)     2:11.91 (34.44)
127 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              2:11.74    2:11.98        
                  28.21     1:02.08 (33.87)     1:37.21 (35.13)     2:11.98 (34.77)
128 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.28    2:12.83        
                  29.45     1:03.25 (33.80)     1:38.12 (34.87)     2:12.83 (34.71)
129 Healy, Joe S              13 BAC-NJ               2:07.60    2:12.88        
                  31.06     1:05.51 (34.45)     1:40.28 (34.77)     2:12.88 (32.60)
130 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:19.63    2:13.96        
                  31.04     1:05.07 (34.03)     1:40.24 (35.17)     2:13.96 (33.72)
131 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:23.85    2:15.28        
                  29.83     1:04.66 (34.83)     1:40.35 (35.69)     2:15.28 (34.93)
132 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:17.67    2:15.39        
                  30.73     1:04.88 (34.15)     1:40.30 (35.42)     2:15.39 (35.09)
133 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:15.75        
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:41.21 (36.48)     2:15.75 (34.54)
134 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.07    2:16.59        
                  32.26     1:06.58 (34.32)     1:41.97 (35.39)     2:16.59 (34.62)
135 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:22.43    2:16.68        
                  30.31     1:05.18 (34.87)     1:41.30 (36.12)     2:16.68 (35.38)
136 Kim, Hyonchang            13 RY-NJ                2:20.11    2:16.73        
                  30.67     1:04.85 (34.18)     1:41.02 (36.17)     2:16.73 (35.71)
137 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:17.85        
                  31.46     1:05.96 (34.50)     1:41.73 (35.77)     2:17.85 (36.12)
138 Muchnik, Allan            15 FLY-MR               2:11.01    2:18.09        
                  29.74     1:03.33 (33.59)     1:40.52 (37.19)     2:18.09 (37.57)
139 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:18.98        
                  30.37     1:05.49 (35.12)     1:41.69 (36.20)     2:18.98 (37.29)
140 Chen, Eric                14 FLY-MR               2:22.90    2:20.37        
                  31.32     1:06.51 (35.19)     1:43.40 (36.89)     2:20.37 (36.97)
141 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:21.89        
                  30.65     1:05.38 (34.73)     1:41.65 (36.27)     2:21.89 (40.24)
142 Marsella, Tommy E         13 RY-NJ                2:24.71    2:25.18        
                  32.39     1:09.72 (37.33)     1:48.58 (38.86)     2:25.18 (36.60)
143 Chen, Oliver              13 FLY-MR               2:36.86    2:26.21        
                  31.49     1:08.94 (37.45)     1:49.27 (40.33)     2:26.21 (36.94)
144 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:26.73        
                  32.26     1:09.56 (37.30)     1:48.76 (39.20)     2:26.73 (37.97)
145 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               2:36.11    2:26.83        
                  33.69     1:10.51 (36.82)     1:49.04 (38.53)     2:26.83 (37.79)
146 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:28.72        
                  33.46     1:12.48 (39.02)     1:51.78 (39.30)     2:28.72 (36.94)
147 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              2:50.48    2:30.09        
                  33.18     1:10.94 (37.76)     1:52.04 (41.10)     2:30.09 (38.05)
148 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.68    2:32.92        
                1:10.11   2:32.92 (1:22.81)                                        
149 Cecchini, David J         13 HAA-MR               2:29.21    2:33.18        
                  34.99     1:13.23 (38.24)     1:53.36 (40.13)     2:33.18 (39.82)
150 Sharma, Aman              13 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:33.24        
                  35.29     1:14.28 (38.99)     1:54.53 (40.25)     2:33.24 (38.71)
151 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               2:26.70    2:37.50        
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)     1:56.14 (43.42)     2:37.50 (41.36)
152 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.21        
                  35.70   2:40.21 (2:04.51)                                        
153 Bittel, Kurt M            13 SHARKS-CT            2:39.18    2:40.65        
                  33.91     1:15.14 (41.23)     1:59.00 (43.86)     2:40.65 (41.65)
154 Jackson, Jakobi J         13 SHARKS-CT            2:53.35    2:58.01        
                  36.62     1:22.35 (45.73)     2:09.47 (47.12)     2:58.01 (48.54)
 -- Yu, Alexander F           16 RYUN-NJ              2:07.85   X2:15.04        
                  29.29     1:02.62 (33.33)     1:38.46 (35.84)     2:15.04 (36.58)
 -- Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              2:05.47         DQ        
                  27.04       57.96 (30.92)     1:31.18 (33.22)          DQ (32.57)
 -- D'Amato, Anthony          13 BASC-MR              2:32.00         DQ        
                  32.69                                                            
 -- Crowley, Jeremiah C       14 SHARKS-CT            2:12.11         DQ        
                  27.24       57.21 (29.97)     1:29.87 (32.66)          DQ (32.62)
 
Men Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   9:26.79  10/28/1999 Brendan Neligan, LIAC -MR                  
                9:16.89  OPEN
                9:29.39  JRN
                9:39.29  JRB
               10:35.99  METS
               10:45.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              9:24.16    9:30.09 JRB    
                  26.87       55.06 (28.19)     1:23.60 (28.54)     1:51.85 (28.25)
        2:20.33 (28.48)     2:49.82 (29.49)     3:18.15 (28.33)     3:47.03 (28.88)
        4:15.51 (28.48)     4:44.38 (28.87)     5:13.45 (29.07)     5:42.42 (28.97)
        6:11.50 (29.08)     6:40.28 (28.78)     7:08.92 (28.64)     7:37.69 (28.77)
        8:06.24 (28.55)     8:34.45 (28.21)     9:02.79 (28.34)     9:30.09 (27.30)
  2 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            9:40.68    9:40.20 METS   
                  26.62       56.37 (29.75)     1:26.05 (29.68)     1:55.58 (29.53)
        2:25.63 (30.05)     2:55.45 (29.82)     3:24.07 (28.62)     3:52.99 (28.92)
        4:22.21 (29.22)     4:51.00 (28.79)     5:19.98 (28.98)     5:49.37 (29.39)
        6:18.09 (28.72)     6:47.07 (28.98)     7:16.47 (29.40)     7:45.07 (28.60)
        8:14.24 (29.17)     8:43.43 (29.19)     9:13.17 (29.74)     9:40.20 (27.03)
  3 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              9:32.41    9:43.64 METS   
                  26.57       55.94 (29.37)     1:25.14 (29.20)     1:54.55 (29.41)
        2:23.88 (29.33)     2:53.34 (29.46)     3:22.96 (29.62)     3:52.49 (29.53)
        4:21.96 (29.47)     4:51.45 (29.49)     5:21.07 (29.62)     5:50.80 (29.73)
        6:20.50 (29.70)     6:50.06 (29.56)     7:19.25 (29.19)     7:48.65 (29.40)
        8:17.86 (29.21)     8:47.30 (29.44)     9:15.92 (28.62)     9:43.64 (27.72)
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              9:40.26    9:52.86 METS   
                  26.87       55.97 (29.10)     1:25.59 (29.62)     1:55.16 (29.57)
        2:24.97 (29.81)     2:54.71 (29.74)     3:24.70 (29.99)     3:54.90 (30.20)
        4:24.75 (29.85)     4:54.69 (29.94)     5:24.72 (30.03)     5:54.83 (30.11)
        6:24.94 (30.11)     6:54.78 (29.84)     7:25.08 (30.30)     7:55.12 (30.04)
        8:24.99 (29.87)     8:54.84 (29.85)     9:24.58 (29.74)     9:52.86 (28.28)
  5 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         9:46.10   10:01.37 METS   
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)     1:25.97 (29.88)     1:56.29 (30.32)
        2:26.74 (30.45)     2:57.06 (30.32)     3:27.66 (30.60)     3:58.28 (30.62)
        4:28.81 (30.53)     4:59.20 (30.39)     5:29.42 (30.22)     5:59.71 (30.29)
        6:30.19 (30.48)     7:00.54 (30.35)     7:30.98 (30.44)     8:01.35 (30.37)
        8:31.71 (30.36)     9:02.14 (30.43)     9:32.31 (30.17)    10:01.37 (29.06)
  6 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         9:46.69   10:01.49 METS   
                  27.10       56.90 (29.80)     1:26.84 (29.94)     1:56.47 (29.63)
        2:26.33 (29.86)     2:56.05 (29.72)     3:25.70 (29.65)     3:55.64 (29.94)
        4:25.74 (30.10)     4:56.14 (30.40)     5:26.87 (30.73)     5:57.39 (30.52)
        6:28.11 (30.72)     6:59.04 (30.93)     7:30.04 (31.00)     8:00.87 (30.83)
        8:31.47 (30.60)     9:02.35 (30.88)     9:32.99 (30.64)    10:01.49 (28.50)
  7 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR           10:26.21   10:01.66 METS   
                  27.18       56.52 (29.34)     1:26.25 (29.73)     1:55.96 (29.71)
        2:25.73 (29.77)     2:55.83 (30.10)     3:26.33 (30.50)     3:56.82 (30.49)
        4:27.14 (30.32)     4:57.79 (30.65)     5:28.36 (30.57)     5:58.85 (30.49)
        6:29.25 (30.40)     6:59.76 (30.51)     7:30.25 (30.49)     8:00.59 (30.34)
        8:31.45 (30.86)     9:02.32 (30.87)     9:32.33 (30.01)    10:01.66 (29.33)
  8 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIACU-MR            10:15.67   10:11.57 METS   
                  27.38       57.48 (30.10)     1:27.98 (30.50)     1:58.73 (30.75)
        2:29.51 (30.78)     3:00.33 (30.82)     3:31.33 (31.00)     4:02.10 (30.77)
        4:32.82 (30.72)     5:03.47 (30.65)     5:34.50 (31.03)     6:05.71 (31.21)
        6:36.80 (31.09)     7:07.82 (31.02)     7:39.08 (31.26)     8:09.87 (30.79)
        8:40.95 (31.08)     9:11.33 (30.38)     9:41.82 (30.49)    10:11.57 (29.75)
  9 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR             10:36.53   10:21.28 METS   
                  29.19     1:00.35 (31.16)     1:32.30 (31.95)     2:04.52 (32.22)
        2:36.53 (32.01)     3:08.06 (31.53)     3:39.55 (31.49)     4:11.08 (31.53)
        4:42.16 (31.08)     5:13.19 (31.03)     5:44.27 (31.08)     6:15.69 (31.42)
        6:46.77 (31.08)     7:18.05 (31.28)     7:48.94 (30.89)     8:20.22 (31.28)
        8:50.78 (30.56)     9:21.28 (30.50)     9:51.18 (29.90)    10:21.28 (30.10)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR        10:56.46   10:23.70 METS   
                  28.08       58.40 (30.32)     1:29.32 (30.92)     2:00.75 (31.43)
        2:32.01 (31.26)     3:03.21 (31.20)     3:34.36 (31.15)     4:05.79 (31.43)
        4:37.42 (31.63)     5:09.01 (31.59)     5:41.11 (32.10)     6:12.73 (31.62)
        6:44.21 (31.48)     7:16.04 (31.83)     7:47.85 (31.81)     8:19.44 (31.59)
        8:50.79 (31.35)     9:21.94 (31.15)     9:53.24 (31.30)    10:23.70 (30.46)
 11 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR             10:35.00   10:24.82 METS   
                  26.78       57.20 (30.42)     1:27.93 (30.73)     1:58.82 (30.89)
        2:29.45 (30.63)     3:00.81 (31.36)     3:32.21 (31.40)     4:03.71 (31.50)
        4:35.70 (31.99)     5:07.28 (31.58)     5:38.76 (31.48)     6:10.45 (31.69)
        6:42.50 (32.05)     7:14.21 (31.71)     7:46.14 (31.93)     8:18.24 (32.10)
        8:50.26 (32.02)     9:22.31 (32.05)     9:54.06 (31.75)    10:24.82 (30.76)
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR           10:58.44   10:28.37 METS   
                  28.68       59.60 (30.92)     1:30.79 (31.19)     2:02.39 (31.60)
        2:34.12 (31.73)     3:05.51 (31.39)     3:37.16 (31.65)     4:08.53 (31.37)
        4:40.34 (31.81)     5:12.26 (31.92)     5:44.12 (31.86)     6:16.02 (31.90)
        6:48.06 (32.04)     7:19.97 (31.91)     7:51.98 (32.01)     8:23.43 (31.45)
        8:54.90 (31.47)     9:26.74 (31.84)     9:58.17 (31.43)    10:28.37 (30.20)
 13 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR             10:45.00   10:30.01 METS   
                  27.79       58.55 (30.76)     1:30.24 (31.69)     2:01.80 (31.56)
        2:33.48 (31.68)     3:05.42 (31.94)     3:37.54 (32.12)     4:09.16 (31.62)
        4:40.81 (31.65)     5:12.65 (31.84)     5:44.19 (31.54)     6:16.16 (31.97)
        6:48.16 (32.00)     7:19.75 (31.59)     7:51.70 (31.95)     8:23.53 (31.83)
        8:55.31 (31.78)     9:27.08 (31.77)     9:58.97 (31.89)    10:30.01 (31.04)
 14 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT           10:08.34   10:30.95 METS   
                  27.99       58.08 (30.09)     1:29.21 (31.13)     2:01.43 (32.22)
        2:33.96 (32.53)     3:06.58 (32.62)     3:38.82 (32.24)     4:11.55 (32.73)
        4:43.73 (32.18)     5:16.14 (32.41)     5:47.96 (31.82)     6:20.08 (32.12)
        6:52.18 (32.10)     7:23.89 (31.71)     7:55.52 (31.63)     8:27.56 (32.04)
        8:59.11 (31.55)     9:30.66 (31.55)    10:01.51 (30.85)    10:30.95 (29.44)
 15 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR           10:15.54   10:31.43 METS   
                  29.21     1:01.52 (32.31)     1:33.39 (31.87)     2:05.41 (32.02)
        2:37.26 (31.85)     3:09.14 (31.88)     3:41.16 (32.02)     4:13.03 (31.87)
        4:44.97 (31.94)     5:16.62 (31.65)     5:48.64 (32.02)     6:20.35 (31.71)
        6:52.19 (31.84)     7:23.93 (31.74)     7:55.86 (31.93)     8:27.53 (31.67)
        8:59.23 (31.70)     9:30.65 (31.42)    10:01.71 (31.06)    10:31.43 (29.72)
 16 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR             11:30.12   10:32.10 METS   
                  29.38     1:01.05 (31.67)     1:33.03 (31.98)     2:05.29 (32.26)
        2:37.63 (32.34)     3:09.87 (32.24)     3:42.03 (32.16)     4:13.81 (31.78)
        4:45.88 (32.07)     5:18.06 (32.18)     5:49.92 (31.86)     6:21.89 (31.97)
        6:53.74 (31.85)     7:25.12 (31.38)     7:56.19 (31.07)     8:27.69 (31.50)
        8:59.34 (31.65)     9:31.08 (31.74)    10:02.31 (31.23)    10:32.10 (29.79)
 17 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT           10:13.92   10:32.89 METS   
                  28.53       59.54 (31.01)     1:31.09 (31.55)     2:03.21 (32.12)
        2:35.56 (32.35)     3:07.21 (31.65)     3:39.30 (32.09)     4:11.27 (31.97)
        4:43.46 (32.19)     5:15.60 (32.14)     5:47.81 (32.21)     6:20.16 (32.35)
        6:52.75 (32.59)     7:25.02 (32.27)     7:56.94 (31.92)     8:28.57 (31.63)
        9:00.17 (31.60)     9:31.96 (31.79)    10:03.13 (31.17)    10:32.89 (29.76)
 18 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR            11:00.00   10:33.98 METS   
                  28.20       59.30 (31.10)     1:31.26 (31.96)     2:03.39 (32.13)
        2:35.75 (32.36)     3:07.88 (32.13)     3:40.19 (32.31)     4:12.59 (32.40)
        4:45.01 (32.42)     5:17.68 (32.67)     5:49.93 (32.25)     6:22.32 (32.39)
        6:54.37 (32.05)     7:27.01 (32.64)     7:58.82 (31.81)     8:30.91 (32.09)
        9:02.93 (32.02)     9:34.50 (31.57)    10:05.21 (30.71)    10:33.98 (28.77)
 19 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT           10:02.70   10:34.49 METS   
                  28.70       59.69 (30.99)     1:31.60 (31.91)     2:03.65 (32.05)
        2:35.80 (32.15)     3:08.04 (32.24)     3:40.40 (32.36)     4:13.19 (32.79)
        4:45.29 (32.10)     5:17.72 (32.43)     5:50.98 (33.26)     6:23.75 (32.77)
        6:56.17 (32.42)     7:27.50 (31.33)     7:59.23 (31.73)     8:30.85 (31.62)
        9:02.11 (31.26)     9:33.70 (31.59)    10:05.04 (31.34)    10:34.49 (29.45)
 20 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR             11:06.61   10:34.79 METS   
                  28.53       59.94 (31.41)     1:31.81 (31.87)     2:03.95 (32.14)
        2:35.95 (32.00)     3:07.63 (31.68)     3:39.61 (31.98)     4:11.59 (31.98)
        4:44.10 (32.51)     5:16.85 (32.75)     5:49.08 (32.23)     6:21.14 (32.06)
        6:53.16 (32.02)     7:25.79 (32.63)     7:57.84 (32.05)     8:29.98 (32.14)
        9:01.83 (31.85)     9:33.68 (31.85)    10:05.27 (31.59)    10:34.79 (29.52)
 21 Lim, Leo                  13 RY-NJ               10:42.03   10:36.99 M-BN   
                  28.67       59.45 (30.78)     1:30.67 (31.22)     2:02.34 (31.67)
        2:34.55 (32.21)     3:06.17 (31.62)     3:37.66 (31.49)     4:09.93 (32.27)
        4:41.95 (32.02)     5:13.79 (31.84)     5:45.68 (31.89)     6:17.49 (31.81)
        6:49.84 (32.35)     7:22.18 (32.34)     7:54.77 (32.59)     8:27.71 (32.94)
        9:00.41 (32.70)     9:32.93 (32.52)    10:05.71 (32.78)    10:36.99 (31.28)
 22 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR              10:41.27   10:40.84 M-BN   
                  27.05       57.51 (30.46)     1:29.10 (31.59)     2:00.19 (31.09)
        2:31.53 (31.34)     3:03.55 (32.02)     3:36.33 (32.78)     4:09.04 (32.71)
        4:41.83 (32.79)     5:14.50 (32.67)     5:47.86 (33.36)     6:21.14 (33.28)
        6:53.41 (32.27)     7:26.43 (33.02)     7:59.51 (33.08)     8:31.98 (32.47)
        9:04.63 (32.65)     9:37.75 (33.12)    10:09.93 (32.18)    10:40.84 (30.91)
 23 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR        11:30.64   10:42.60 M-BN   
                  28.13     1:00.62 (32.49)     1:33.47 (32.85)     2:06.43 (32.96)
        2:39.16 (32.73)     3:11.77 (32.61)     3:45.48 (33.71)     4:18.72 (33.24)
        4:51.81 (33.09)     5:25.00 (33.19)     5:57.34 (32.34)     6:29.55 (32.21)
        7:02.27 (32.72)     7:34.64 (32.37)     8:06.64 (32.00)     8:38.02 (31.38)
        9:09.98 (31.96)     9:41.58 (31.60)    10:12.63 (31.05)    10:42.60 (29.97)
 24 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR             11:58.14   10:45.18 M-BN   
                  28.66     1:01.01 (32.35)     1:33.52 (32.51)     2:06.20 (32.68)
        2:38.86 (32.66)     3:12.24 (33.38)     3:44.95 (32.71)     4:17.95 (33.00)
        4:50.93 (32.98)     5:23.75 (32.82)     5:56.51 (32.76)     6:29.02 (32.51)
        7:01.85 (32.83)     7:34.33 (32.48)     8:06.66 (32.33)     8:39.42 (32.76)
        9:11.48 (32.06)     9:43.70 (32.22)    10:15.14 (31.44)    10:45.18 (30.04)
 25 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR           11:11.41   10:47.42        
                  29.00     1:00.39 (31.39)     1:32.33 (31.94)     2:04.58 (32.25)
        2:37.08 (32.50)     3:09.70 (32.62)     3:42.88 (33.18)     4:15.96 (33.08)
        4:49.16 (33.20)     5:22.32 (33.16)     5:54.75 (32.43)     6:27.20 (32.45)
        6:59.83 (32.63)     7:32.70 (32.87)     8:05.47 (32.77)     8:38.27 (32.80)
        9:10.80 (32.53)     9:43.25 (32.45)    10:15.49 (32.24)    10:47.42 (31.93)
 26 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR           10:34.90   10:51.40        
                  27.59       58.70 (31.11)     1:30.95 (32.25)     2:03.52 (32.57)
        2:36.47 (32.95)     3:09.63 (33.16)     3:42.70 (33.07)     4:15.78 (33.08)
        4:48.61 (32.83)     5:21.30 (32.69)     5:54.78 (33.48)     6:28.07 (33.29)
        7:00.89 (32.82)     7:33.94 (33.05)     8:07.41 (33.47)     8:40.75 (33.34)
        9:13.97 (33.22)     9:47.16 (33.19)    10:19.73 (32.57)    10:51.40 (31.67)
 27 Pisano, Jake F            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR        11:37.18   10:55.36        
                  28.93     1:01.22 (32.29)     1:33.70 (32.48)     2:06.20 (32.50)
        2:39.06 (32.86)     3:12.36 (33.30)     3:45.13 (32.77)     4:18.19 (33.06)
        4:51.07 (32.88)     5:23.95 (32.88)     5:56.62 (32.67)     6:29.45 (32.83)
        7:02.29 (32.84)     7:35.25 (32.96)     8:08.45 (33.20)     8:41.53 (33.08)
        9:14.79 (33.26)     9:48.77 (33.98)    10:22.23 (33.46)    10:55.36 (33.13)
 28 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR             11:30.00   11:11.27        
                  30.42     1:03.67 (33.25)     1:37.49 (33.82)     2:11.53 (34.04)
        2:45.31 (33.78)     3:19.17 (33.86)     3:53.00 (33.83)     4:26.51 (33.51)
        5:00.55 (34.04)     5:35.30 (34.75)     6:09.68 (34.38)     6:43.57 (33.89)
        7:17.70 (34.13)     7:51.21 (33.51)     8:24.36 (33.15)     8:57.20 (32.84)
        9:30.86 (33.66)    10:04.37 (33.51)    10:38.38 (34.01)    11:11.27 (32.89)
 29 Nunez, Chris C            15 RYUN-NJ             11:01.26   11:25.37        
                  29.54     1:02.70 (33.16)     1:36.63 (33.93)     2:10.97 (34.34)
        2:45.16 (34.19)     3:19.85 (34.69)     3:53.90 (34.05)     4:28.46 (34.56)
        5:03.72 (35.26)     5:38.05 (34.33)     6:12.96 (34.91)     6:47.58 (34.62)
        7:21.04 (33.46)     7:55.98 (34.94)     8:31.36 (35.38)     9:06.81 (35.45)
        9:41.57 (34.76)    10:16.46 (34.89)    10:51.51 (35.05)    11:25.37 (33.86)
 30 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT           11:19.38   11:32.29        
                  30.94     1:04.91 (33.97)     1:39.35 (34.44)     2:14.03 (34.68)
        2:49.01 (34.98)     3:23.97 (34.96)     3:59.16 (35.19)     4:33.73 (34.57)
        5:08.44 (34.71)     5:43.45 (35.01)     6:18.16 (34.71)     6:53.20 (35.04)
        7:27.65 (34.45)     8:02.74 (35.09)     8:38.06 (35.32)     9:12.81 (34.75)
        9:48.04 (35.23)    10:23.50 (35.46)    10:58.60 (35.10)    11:32.29 (33.69)
 31 Metz, Ted H               16 RY-NJ               11:23.68   11:33.18        
                  30.85     1:04.61 (33.76)     1:39.84 (35.23)     2:15.00 (35.16)
        2:50.22 (35.22)     3:24.92 (34.70)     3:59.98 (35.06)     4:35.19 (35.21)
        5:10.73 (35.54)     5:46.08 (35.35)     6:21.58 (35.50)     6:55.74 (34.16)
        7:30.67 (34.93)     8:05.81 (35.14)     8:40.74 (34.93)     9:16.07 (35.33)
        9:51.28 (35.21)    10:26.14 (34.86)    11:00.02 (33.88)    11:33.18 (33.16)
 32 Kim, Eric 1 J             12 RYUN-NJ             12:01.13   11:37.03        
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)     1:43.29 (35.49)     2:18.31 (35.02)
        2:53.90 (35.59)     3:29.33 (35.43)     4:04.34 (35.01)     4:39.27 (34.93)
        5:14.76 (35.49)     5:50.09 (35.33)     6:24.63 (34.54)     6:59.81 (35.18)
        7:34.87 (35.06)     8:09.59 (34.72)     8:44.66 (35.07)     9:19.18 (34.52)
        9:53.80 (34.62)    10:29.15 (35.35)    11:03.78 (34.63)    11:37.03 (33.25)
 33 Marsella, Mark J          14 RY-NJ               11:45.29   11:39.61        
                  32.08     1:07.05 (34.97)     1:42.24 (35.19)     2:17.50 (35.26)
        2:52.73 (35.23)     3:28.43 (35.70)     4:03.94 (35.51)     4:39.63 (35.69)
        5:14.82 (35.19)     5:50.02 (35.20)     6:25.92 (35.90)     7:01.14 (35.22)
        7:36.20 (35.06)     8:11.51 (35.31)     8:46.52 (35.01)     9:21.74 (35.22)
        9:56.92 (35.18)    10:31.75 (34.83)    11:06.77 (35.02)    11:39.61 (32.84)
 34 Fischer, Evan R           12 RY-NJ               11:31.50   11:41.65        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:42.62 (35.31)     2:17.49 (34.87)
        2:53.29 (35.80)     3:28.28 (34.99)     4:03.98 (35.70)     4:39.62 (35.64)
        5:15.17 (35.55)     5:50.77 (35.60)     6:26.21 (35.44)     7:01.96 (35.75)
        7:38.11 (36.15)     8:13.75 (35.64)     8:49.54 (35.79)     9:24.35 (34.81)
        9:59.52 (35.17)    10:34.30 (34.78)    11:08.32 (34.02)    11:41.65 (33.33)
 35 Ono, Tetsuji              13 RY-NJ               12:11.64   12:30.56        
                  31.64     1:08.12 (36.48)     1:46.20 (38.08)     2:24.84 (38.64)
        3:04.11 (39.27)     3:42.39 (38.28)     4:20.23 (37.84)     4:57.94 (37.71)
        5:35.55 (37.61)     6:14.19 (38.64)     6:50.67 (36.48)     7:28.03 (37.36)
        8:05.52 (37.49)     8:41.51 (35.99)     9:19.44 (37.93)     9:57.07 (37.63)
       10:34.68 (37.61)    11:11.73 (37.05)    11:48.90 (37.17)    12:30.56 (41.66)
 36 Cloud, Geoffrey W         12 SHARKS-CT           13:59.20   12:36.78        
                  33.09     1:10.46 (37.37)     1:48.74 (38.28)     2:27.15 (38.41)
        3:05.74 (38.59)     3:43.61 (37.87)     4:21.38 (37.77)     4:59.45 (38.07)
        5:37.27 (37.82)     6:15.63 (38.36)     6:53.97 (38.34)     7:31.58 (37.61)
        8:10.33 (38.75)     8:48.71 (38.38)     9:27.39 (38.68)    10:05.87 (38.48)
       10:44.06 (38.19)    11:22.74 (38.68)    12:00.46 (37.72)    12:36.78 (36.32)
 37 Marsella, Tommy E         13 RY-NJ               12:30.14   13:24.78        
                  35.75     1:15.57 (39.82)     1:56.64 (41.07)     2:36.07 (39.43)
        3:16.57 (40.50)     3:57.39 (40.82)     4:38.94 (41.55)     5:18.80 (39.86)
        5:59.59 (40.79)     6:41.35 (41.76)     7:23.61 (42.26)     8:05.63 (42.02)
        8:46.16 (40.53)     9:27.69 (41.53)    10:09.76 (42.07)    10:48.62 (38.86)
       11:28.20 (39.58)    12:08.53 (40.33)    12:47.42 (38.89)    13:24.78 (37.36)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   53.26  10/28/2006 Bobby J Smith, LIAC -MR                      
                49.59  OPEN
                51.59  JRN
                53.09  JRB
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                51.89      53.09 JRB    
                  26.18       53.09 (26.91)                                        
  2 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR              52.72      54.43 METS   
                  26.67       54.43 (27.76)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                55.28      55.23 METS   
                  27.00       55.23 (28.23)                                        
  4 Charriez, Nick L          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.09      55.62 METS   
                  27.37       55.62 (28.25)                                        
  5 Clarke, Braden J          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        55.61      57.14 METS   
                  28.45       57.14 (28.69)                                        
  6 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR                57.38      57.16 METS   
                  27.93       57.16 (29.23)                                        
  7 Nolle, Paul A             15 BAC-NJ                 57.42      57.21 METS   
                  28.31       57.21 (28.90)                                        
  8 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR              57.00      57.27 METS   
                  28.28       57.27 (28.99)                                        
  9 Buyanov, Pavel            23 Basc-unattached-MR     57.77      57.36 METS   
                  28.48       57.36 (28.88)                                        
 10 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ                 57.22      57.71 METS   
                  28.32       57.71 (29.39)                                        
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.25      57.91 METS   
                  28.50       57.91 (29.41)                                        
 12 Charriez, Greg T          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.04      57.93 METS   
                  28.14       57.93 (29.79)                                        
 13 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.51      58.01 METS   
                  28.58       58.01 (29.43)                                        
 14 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            1:00.73      58.16 METS   
                  28.08       58.16 (30.08)                                        
 15 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.35      58.27 METS   
                  28.59       58.27 (29.68)                                        
 16 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            1:02.37      58.29 METS   
                  28.04       58.29 (30.25)                                        
 17 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ               1:03.48      58.40 METS   
                  28.98       58.40 (29.42)                                        
 18 KO, Peter                 16 RY-NJ                1:03.21      58.47 METS   
                  28.33       58.47 (30.14)                                        
 19 Shevchenko, Nick          23 Basc-unattached-MR     56.66      58.52 M-BN   
                  28.63       58.52 (29.89)                                        
 20 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.52      58.73 M-BN   
                  29.02       58.73 (29.71)                                        
 21 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            1:02.52      58.76 M-BN   
                  28.92       58.76 (29.84)                                        
 22 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                56.67      58.97 M-BN   
                  29.12       58.97 (29.85)                                        
 23 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR                 59.50      59.04 M-BN   
                  29.11       59.04 (29.93)                                        
 24 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR                58.80      59.08 M-BN   
                  29.10       59.08 (29.98)                                        
 25 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.78      59.16 M-BN   
                  28.88       59.16 (30.28)                                        
 26 Freire, Jonathan H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.14      59.17 M-BN   
                  29.23       59.17 (29.94)                                        
 26 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            1:01.34      59.17 M-BN   
                  28.95       59.17 (30.22)                                        
 28 Collins, Matthew J        14 FLY-MR                 58.48      59.25 M-BN   
                  29.31       59.25 (29.94)                                        
 29 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR                 59.16      59.32 M-BN   
                  29.36       59.32 (29.96)                                        
 30 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR                 58.27      59.42 M-BN   
                  28.63       59.42 (30.79)                                        
 31 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR              58.58      59.52 M-BN   
                  29.30       59.52 (30.22)                                        
 32 Lim, Leo                  13 RY-NJ                1:00.77      59.68 M-BN   
                  29.38       59.68 (30.30)                                        
 33 Forgione, Michael J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.72      59.87 M-BN   
                  29.53       59.87 (30.34)                                        
 34 Carr, Charlie M           13 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:00.49    1:00.04 M-BN   
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)                                        
 35 Zorgman, Willem H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR        58.72    1:00.23 M-BN   
                  29.49     1:00.23 (30.74)                                        
 36 Archbold, Ming            16 RYUN-NJ                59.63    1:00.72        
                  29.53     1:00.72 (31.19)                                        
 37 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR                57.68    1:00.85        
                  29.65     1:00.85 (31.20)                                        
 38 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.79    1:00.97        
                  30.53     1:00.97 (30.44)                                        
 39 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.24    1:01.21        
                  29.85     1:01.21 (31.36)                                        
 40 Karle, Matthew J          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.09    1:01.41        
                  29.76     1:01.41 (31.65)                                        
 40 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.38    1:01.41        
                  29.88     1:01.41 (31.53)                                        
 42 Luboja, Chris E           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:00.86    1:01.54        
                  29.53     1:01.54 (32.01)                                        
 43 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.63    1:01.69        
                  29.78     1:01.69 (31.91)                                        
 44 Healy, Tim J              15 RY-NJ                1:02.56    1:01.75        
                  30.15     1:01.75 (31.60)                                        
 45 Werner, John A            15 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:00.98    1:02.03        
                  30.48     1:02.03 (31.55)                                        
 46 Rattray, Cameron J        14 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:01.10    1:02.06        
                  30.42     1:02.06 (31.64)                                        
 47 Carr, John P              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:00.27    1:02.07        
                  30.80     1:02.07 (31.27)                                        
 48 Goetz, Mathew J           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.90    1:02.08        
                  29.93     1:02.08 (32.15)                                        
 49 Petersen, Sam L           16 BAC-NJ                 59.68    1:02.16        
                  30.16     1:02.16 (32.00)                                        
 50 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.82    1:02.18        
                  30.69     1:02.18 (31.49)                                        
 51 Rueger, Michael J         16 RY-NJ                1:01.23    1:02.33        
                  30.35     1:02.33 (31.98)                                        
 52 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.98    1:02.38        
                  30.19     1:02.38 (32.19)                                        
 53 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              1:02.88    1:02.53        
                  30.57     1:02.53 (31.96)                                        
 54 LI, Henry F               17 RY-NJ                1:00.21    1:02.63        
                  29.89     1:02.63 (32.74)                                        
 55 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR               1:04.12    1:02.64        
                  31.01     1:02.64 (31.63)                                        
 56 Hansen, Mark W            16 BAC-NJ               1:01.80    1:02.76        
                  30.77     1:02.76 (31.99)                                        
 57 Coe, Andrew F             14 BAC-NJ               1:02.28    1:02.94        
                  30.56     1:02.94 (32.38)                                        
 58 Hong, Arthur J            16 RY-NJ                1:02.26    1:03.00        
                  31.12     1:03.00 (31.88)                                        
 59 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.99    1:03.02        
                  30.46     1:03.02 (32.56)                                        
 60 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.16    1:03.13        
                  30.93     1:03.13 (32.20)                                        
 61 Wey, Matt T               17 RY-NJ                1:02.05    1:03.22        
                  31.05     1:03.22 (32.17)                                        
 62 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              1:03.46    1:03.24        
                  31.18     1:03.24 (32.06)                                        
 63 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:02.36    1:03.28        
                  30.71     1:03.28 (32.57)                                        
 64 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 Basc-unattached-MR   1:02.99    1:03.32        
                  30.90     1:03.32 (32.42)                                        
 65 Guilfoyle, Joe E          14 BAC-NJ               1:02.56    1:03.36        
                  31.23     1:03.36 (32.13)                                        
 66 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            1:03.98    1:03.51        
                  31.14     1:03.51 (32.37)                                        
 67 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:04.14    1:03.82        
                  31.41     1:03.82 (32.41)                                        
 68 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                59.66    1:03.90        
                  30.48     1:03.90 (33.42)                                        
 69 Schneider, Ian M          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:03.92        
                  31.12     1:03.92 (32.80)                                        
 70 Mosca, Matt S             18 Badger-MR            1:01.84    1:03.98        
                  31.53     1:03.98 (32.45)                                        
 71 Floyd, Brendan J          17 BAC-NJ               1:04.16    1:04.16        
                  31.00     1:04.16 (33.16)                                        
 72 Crowley, Jeremiah C       14 SHARKS-CT            1:06.29    1:04.21        
                  31.06     1:04.21 (33.15)                                        
 73 Sachs, Brian M            15 SHARKS-CT            1:02.24    1:04.22        
                  30.75     1:04.22 (33.47)                                        
 74 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.51    1:04.27        
                  31.02     1:04.27 (33.25)                                        
 75 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.46    1:04.29        
                  31.51     1:04.29 (32.78)                                        
 76 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    1:04.31        
                  31.09     1:04.31 (33.22)                                        
 77 Brennan, Michael M        17 RY-NJ                  59.99    1:04.42        
                  31.37     1:04.42 (33.05)                                        
 78 Jiran, Monte              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.34    1:04.46        
                  31.26     1:04.46 (33.20)                                        
 79 Sytnyk, Igor              14 SHARKS-CT            1:03.61    1:04.62        
                  32.04     1:04.62 (32.58)                                        
 80 Pickel, Cody              15 FLY-MR               1:07.67    1:04.82        
                  31.99     1:04.82 (32.83)                                        
 81 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:05.01        
                  31.94     1:05.01 (33.07)                                        
 82 Anderson, Jeffrey M       14 SHARKS-CT            1:05.33    1:05.10        
                  31.30     1:05.10 (33.80)                                        
 83 Woo, Brian Z              13 BAC-NJ               1:07.86    1:05.19        
                  32.13     1:05.19 (33.06)                                        
 84 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR                 59.61    1:05.30        
                  32.29     1:05.30 (33.01)                                        
 85 Pearson, Andrew M         16 BAC-NJ               1:02.72    1:05.69        
                  31.83     1:05.69 (33.86)                                        
 86 Gordon, Dakota J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.96    1:06.41        
                  31.60     1:06.41 (34.81)                                        
 87 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:06.44        
                  32.82     1:06.44 (33.62)                                        
 88 Ballon, Carlos G          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:06.50        
                  32.35     1:06.50 (34.15)                                        
 89 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.93    1:06.83        
                  32.84     1:06.83 (33.99)                                        
 90 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:05.70    1:06.87        
                  32.89     1:06.87 (33.98)                                        
 91 Metz, Ted H               16 RY-NJ                1:09.07    1:07.41        
                  32.42     1:07.41 (34.99)                                        
 92 King, Joshua R            13 BAC-NJ               1:09.40    1:07.48        
                  33.16     1:07.48 (34.32)                                        
 93 O'Connor, Kevin J         15 RY-NJ                1:06.35    1:07.60        
                  33.02     1:07.60 (34.58)                                        
 94 D'Ambra, Derek T          14 SHARKS-CT            1:04.81    1:07.73        
                  32.58     1:07.73 (35.15)                                        
 95 Goldie, Jack R            15 RY-NJ                1:05.37    1:07.82        
                  32.60     1:07.82 (35.22)                                        
 96 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              1:09.52    1:08.43        
                  32.88     1:08.43 (35.55)                                        
 97 Lawson, Brody R           14 BAC-NJ               1:08.59    1:08.46        
                  33.69     1:08.46 (34.77)                                        
 98 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR               1:10.72    1:08.55        
                  34.09     1:08.55 (34.46)                                        
 99 Muchnik, Allan            15 FLY-MR               1:04.92    1:08.69        
                  33.48     1:08.69 (35.21)                                        
100 Fischetti, Michael        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.90    1:09.19        
                  33.71     1:09.19 (35.48)                                        
101 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:09.39        
                  34.16     1:09.39 (35.23)                                        
102 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:09.72        
                  33.59     1:09.72 (36.13)                                        
103 Healy, Joe S              13 BAC-NJ               1:12.56    1:10.68        
                  35.16     1:10.68 (35.52)                                        
104 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:11.00        
                  35.01     1:11.00 (35.99)                                        
105 Spinelli, Mike J          14 HS-MR                1:10.18    1:11.10        
                  34.38     1:11.10 (36.72)                                        
106 Lee, Alex C               16 RY-NJ                1:08.88    1:11.40        
                  35.32     1:11.40 (36.08)                                        
107 Liulakis, Alex M          13 RY-NJ                1:14.65    1:11.76        
                  35.29     1:11.76 (36.47)                                        
108 Wong, Andrew K            17 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:12.25        
                  35.50     1:12.25 (36.75)                                        
109 Mammano, Christopher T    16 FLY-MR               1:08.97    1:12.45        
                  35.61     1:12.45 (36.84)                                        
110 Wan, George K             16 FLY-MR               1:13.43    1:12.69        
                  35.40     1:12.69 (37.29)                                        
111 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:12.71        
                  35.36     1:12.71 (37.35)                                        
112 Rattray, Chris J          14 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:13.50    1:12.76        
                  35.73     1:12.76 (37.03)                                        
113 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:19.56    1:12.85        
                  35.30     1:12.85 (37.55)                                        
114 Marsella, Mark J          14 RY-NJ                1:14.58    1:12.87        
                  36.50     1:12.87 (36.37)                                        
115 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:13.94        
                  36.34     1:13.94 (37.60)                                        
116 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR               1:15.42    1:14.63        
                  36.27     1:14.63 (38.36)                                        
117 Shi, Hao                  13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:14.93        
                  36.25     1:14.93 (38.68)                                        
118 Tannenbaum, Alex R        13 BAC-NJ               1:19.37    1:15.98        
                  37.67     1:15.98 (38.31)                                        
119 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.79        
                  36.95     1:16.79 (39.84)                                        
120 Fischer, Evan R           12 RY-NJ                1:20.39    1:16.91        
                  37.26     1:16.91 (39.65)                                        
120 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.78    1:16.91        
122 Wan, Nicholas J           13 FLY-MR               1:26.64    1:18.09        
                  37.52     1:18.09 (40.57)                                        
123 D'Amato, Anthony          13 BASC-MR              1:23.50    1:18.82        
                  37.85     1:18.82 (40.97)                                        
124 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:19.95    1:19.22        
                  38.95     1:19.22 (40.27)                                        
125 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.35    1:19.86        
                  38.13     1:19.86 (41.73)                                        
126 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.49        
                  40.08     1:21.49 (41.41)                                        
127 Sharma, Aman              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.25        
                  41.12     1:23.25 (42.13)                                        
128 Cecchini, David J         13 HAA-MR               1:35.32    1:25.41        
                  42.27     1:25.41 (43.14)                                        
129 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:39.62    1:26.13        
                  42.93     1:26.13 (43.20)                                        
129 Jackson, Jakobi J         13 SHARKS-CT            1:33.06    1:26.13        
 -- Ziedalski, Michael        13 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  41.49          DQ (44.12)                                        
 -- Crowley, William C        14 SHARKS-CT            1:12.73         DQ        
                  33.51          DQ (35.55)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:53.55  10/31/2004 Shane R Tusup, TMSUFFOLK                   
                1:47.89  OPEN
                1:51.79  JRN
                1:54.79  JRB
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:54.67 JRB    
                  27.74       56.96 (29.22)     1:26.55 (29.59)     1:54.67 (28.12)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:54.81 METS   
                  27.68       56.59 (28.91)     1:25.90 (29.31)     1:54.81 (28.91)
  3 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:00.13    2:01.09 METS   
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)     1:29.46 (30.72)     2:01.09 (31.63)
  4 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR            1:54.78    2:01.24 METS   
                  28.36       58.91 (30.55)     1:30.31 (31.40)     2:01.24 (30.93)
  5 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.37    2:01.63 METS   
                  28.54       58.94 (30.40)     1:29.97 (31.03)     2:01.63 (31.66)
  6 Charriez, Nick L          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:59.67    2:02.65 METS   
                  29.15     1:00.05 (30.90)     1:31.43 (31.38)     2:02.65 (31.22)
  7 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:05.85    2:02.75 METS   
                  29.11     1:00.35 (31.24)     1:31.63 (31.28)     2:02.75 (31.12)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:02.30    2:02.96 METS   
                  29.65     1:00.68 (31.03)     1:32.33 (31.65)     2:02.96 (30.63)
  9 Abrams, Michael           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:06.13    2:04.20 METS   
                  29.59     1:00.99 (31.40)     1:32.71 (31.72)     2:04.20 (31.49)
 10 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:01.42    2:04.26 METS   
                  29.33     1:00.56 (31.23)     1:32.15 (31.59)     2:04.26 (32.11)
 11 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR            2:05.67    2:04.29 METS   
                  29.04     1:00.30 (31.26)     1:32.32 (32.02)     2:04.29 (31.97)
 12 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            2:07.45    2:04.39 METS   
                  29.40     1:00.67 (31.27)     1:32.88 (32.21)     2:04.39 (31.51)
 13 Saccurato, Josh H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:05.73    2:05.85 METS   
                  29.79     1:00.91 (31.12)     1:33.56 (32.65)     2:05.85 (32.29)
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            2:13.74    2:05.87 METS   
                  30.91     1:03.17 (32.26)     1:34.43 (31.26)     2:05.87 (31.44)
 15 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:07.04    2:06.16 METS   
                  29.70     1:01.66 (31.96)     1:33.93 (32.27)     2:06.16 (32.23)
 16 Charriez, Greg T          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:07.50    2:07.29 METS   
                  29.47     1:01.18 (31.71)     1:34.32 (33.14)     2:07.29 (32.97)
 17 Freire, Jonathan H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.35    2:07.35 METS   
                  30.28     1:01.14 (30.86)     1:34.14 (33.00)     2:07.35 (33.21)
 18 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT            2:05.23    2:07.45 METS   
                  30.19     1:02.81 (32.62)     1:35.76 (32.95)     2:07.45 (31.69)
 19 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               2:04.28    2:07.56 METS   
                  29.72     1:01.79 (32.07)     1:35.11 (33.32)     2:07.56 (32.45)
 20 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR            2:03.49    2:07.99 METS   
                  29.84     1:01.93 (32.09)     1:34.73 (32.80)     2:07.99 (33.26)
 21 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:09.70    2:08.86 M-BN   
                  30.77     1:03.79 (33.02)     1:37.24 (33.45)     2:08.86 (31.62)
 22 Carr, Charlie M           13 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:11.13    2:09.92 M-BN   
                  29.90     1:02.21 (32.31)     1:36.09 (33.88)     2:09.92 (33.83)
 22 Lim, Leo                  13 RY-NJ                2:14.04    2:09.92 M-BN   
                  30.72     1:03.65 (32.93)     1:37.29 (33.64)     2:09.92 (32.63)
 24 Archbold, Ming            16 RYUN-NJ              2:05.64    2:10.59        
                  30.71     1:03.11 (32.40)     1:36.86 (33.75)     2:10.59 (33.73)
 25 Carr, John P              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:12.22    2:11.69        
                  31.73     1:05.61 (33.88)     1:39.32 (33.71)     2:11.69 (32.37)
 26 Karle, Matthew J          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:12.79    2:11.86        
                  30.49     1:03.42 (32.93)     1:38.02 (34.60)     2:11.86 (33.84)
 27 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.92    2:12.38        
                  31.49     1:04.08 (32.59)     1:38.59 (34.51)     2:12.38 (33.79)
 28 Fischer, Ryan E           17 RY-NJ                2:12.50    2:12.41        
                  32.14     1:05.46 (33.32)     1:39.51 (34.05)     2:12.41 (32.90)
 29 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT            2:12.83    2:12.55        
                  31.49     1:05.07 (33.58)     1:39.00 (33.93)     2:12.55 (33.55)
 30 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:15.82    2:13.01        
                  31.59     1:05.24 (33.65)     1:39.86 (34.62)     2:13.01 (33.15)
 31 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT            2:16.52    2:13.15        
                  31.63     1:05.44 (33.81)     1:40.55 (35.11)     2:13.15 (32.60)
 32 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.67    2:14.15        
                  31.63     1:05.34 (33.71)     1:40.07 (34.73)     2:14.15 (34.08)
 33 Palumbo, Evan S           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:14.56        
                  31.79     1:05.42 (33.63)     1:40.32 (34.90)     2:14.56 (34.24)
 34 Brennan, Michael M        17 RY-NJ                2:07.68    2:15.02        
                  32.73     1:07.21 (34.48)     1:41.96 (34.75)     2:15.02 (33.06)
 35 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              2:16.63    2:15.14        
                  31.06     1:04.90 (33.84)     1:40.86 (35.96)     2:15.14 (34.28)
 36 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:02.91    2:15.19        
                  30.29     1:03.99 (33.70)     1:39.77 (35.78)     2:15.19 (35.42)
 37 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               2:14.33    2:15.51        
                  31.05     1:05.12 (34.07)     1:40.70 (35.58)     2:15.51 (34.81)
 38 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:20.34    2:15.74        
                  33.00     1:07.23 (34.23)     1:42.04 (34.81)     2:15.74 (33.70)
 39 Goetz, Mathew J           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.08    2:16.20        
                  32.15     1:06.92 (34.77)     1:42.04 (35.12)     2:16.20 (34.16)
 40 Hong, Arthur J            16 RY-NJ                2:15.24    2:16.35        
                  32.46     1:06.93 (34.47)     1:41.77 (34.84)     2:16.35 (34.58)
 41 Archbold, Ping            16 RYUN-NJ              2:09.77    2:16.38        
                  32.32     1:07.37 (35.05)     1:42.33 (34.96)     2:16.38 (34.05)
 42 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 Basc-unattached-MR   2:10.20    2:16.44        
                  32.44     1:06.95 (34.51)     1:41.98 (35.03)     2:16.44 (34.46)
 43 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:16.86    2:16.88        
                  32.54     1:07.54 (35.00)     1:43.40 (35.86)     2:16.88 (33.48)
 44 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              2:07.90    2:17.31        
                  31.81     1:05.84 (34.03)     1:42.16 (36.32)     2:17.31 (35.15)
 45 Anderson, Jeffrey M       14 SHARKS-CT            2:22.52    2:17.59        
                  32.43     1:07.62 (35.19)     1:42.96 (35.34)     2:17.59 (34.63)
 46 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR            2:20.45    2:17.88        
                  32.80     1:07.21 (34.41)     1:42.75 (35.54)     2:17.88 (35.13)
 47 Sytnyk, Igor              14 SHARKS-CT            2:20.28    2:18.53        
                  32.03     1:07.13 (35.10)     1:42.19 (35.06)     2:18.53 (36.34)
 48 Woo, Brian Z              13 BAC-NJ               2:22.58    2:18.60        
                  33.77     1:08.70 (34.93)     1:43.33 (34.63)     2:18.60 (35.27)
 49 Jiran, Monte              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:18.89    2:19.75        
                  32.35     1:07.35 (35.00)     1:43.67 (36.32)     2:19.75 (36.08)
 50 Jennings, Paul M          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.76    2:20.27        
                  32.86     1:08.18 (35.32)     1:44.58 (36.40)     2:20.27 (35.69)
 51 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:20.50        
                  33.91     1:09.61 (35.70)     1:45.62 (36.01)     2:20.50 (34.88)
 51 Cebotaru, Jon J           15 SHARKS-CT            2:27.73    2:20.50        
                  32.92     1:08.70 (35.78)     1:46.08 (37.38)     2:20.50 (34.42)
 53 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:20.58        
                  32.22     1:07.99 (35.77)     1:44.64 (36.65)     2:20.58 (35.94)
 54 Schneider, Ian M          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:20.87        
                  33.10     1:08.44 (35.34)     1:44.73 (36.29)     2:20.87 (36.14)
 55 Crowley, Jeremiah C       14 SHARKS-CT            2:25.85    2:20.97        
                  32.38     1:08.93 (36.55)     1:46.33 (37.40)     2:20.97 (34.64)
 56 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:15.94    2:21.00        
                  34.21     1:11.13 (36.92)     1:45.84 (34.71)     2:21.00 (35.16)
 57 Gordon, Dakota J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:24.34    2:21.86        
                  32.91     1:08.48 (35.57)     1:45.50 (37.02)     2:21.86 (36.36)
 58 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            2:14.24    2:21.89        
                  32.76     1:08.02 (35.26)     1:44.62 (36.60)     2:21.89 (37.27)
 59 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:20.27    2:22.00        
                  32.23     1:08.04 (35.81)     1:46.02 (37.98)     2:22.00 (35.98)
 60 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:08.42    2:22.04        
                  33.32     1:10.03 (36.71)     1:47.16 (37.13)     2:22.04 (34.88)
 61 Metz, Ted H               16 RY-NJ                2:26.17    2:22.33        
                  34.60     1:11.04 (36.44)     1:47.18 (36.14)     2:22.33 (35.15)
 62 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:20.96    2:22.76        
                  34.05     1:10.25 (36.20)     1:47.29 (37.04)     2:22.76 (35.47)
 63 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT            2:23.45    2:22.97        
                  34.21     1:10.49 (36.28)     1:48.00 (37.51)     2:22.97 (34.97)
 64 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:15.54    2:23.02        
                  34.85     1:10.93 (36.08)     1:47.25 (36.32)     2:23.02 (35.77)
 65 Moore, Ryan J             16 LIACU-MR             2:22.28    2:24.03        
                  33.49     1:09.56 (36.07)     1:47.03 (37.47)     2:24.03 (37.00)
 66 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:27.83    2:24.07        
                  34.41     1:11.11 (36.70)     1:49.74 (38.63)     2:24.07 (34.33)
 67 Sachs, Brian M            15 SHARKS-CT            2:17.54    2:24.69        
                  32.60     1:09.39 (36.79)     1:47.75 (38.36)     2:24.69 (36.94)
 68 Nunez, Chris C            15 RYUN-NJ              2:27.10    2:25.01        
                  33.69     1:10.07 (36.38)     1:48.07 (38.00)     2:25.01 (36.94)
 69 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.90    2:25.03        
                  34.56     1:11.21 (36.65)     1:48.46 (37.25)     2:25.03 (36.57)
 70 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:26.21        
                  33.30     1:09.58 (36.28)     1:48.28 (38.70)     2:26.21 (37.93)
 71 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.50    2:26.75        
                  34.30     1:11.65 (37.35)     1:49.53 (37.88)     2:26.75 (37.22)
 72 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.00    2:26.82        
                  35.13     1:11.74 (36.61)     1:49.05 (37.31)     2:26.82 (37.77)
 73 Dezenzo, Matthew X        13 BAC-NJ               2:31.25    2:27.19        
                  34.57     1:11.79 (37.22)     1:49.90 (38.11)     2:27.19 (37.29)
 74 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.63    2:28.33        
                  35.02     1:12.17 (37.15)     1:50.67 (38.50)     2:28.33 (37.66)
 75 Silverman, Dean B         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:25.78    2:28.34        
                  34.66     1:11.64 (36.98)     1:50.19 (38.55)     2:28.34 (38.15)
 75 Fischetti, Michael        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.02    2:28.34        
                  35.68     1:12.77 (37.09)     1:50.91 (38.14)     2:28.34 (37.43)
 77 D'Ambra, Derek T          14 SHARKS-CT            2:26.09    2:28.42        
                  34.73     1:12.74 (38.01)     1:51.10 (38.36)     2:28.42 (37.32)
 78 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              2:31.82    2:28.67        
                  34.30     1:12.04 (37.74)     1:50.93 (38.89)     2:28.67 (37.74)
 79 Liulakis, Alex M          13 RY-NJ                2:37.81    2:28.74        
                  36.08     1:13.89 (37.81)     1:51.70 (37.81)     2:28.74 (37.04)
 80 Davidson, Steven R        16 RYUN-NJ              2:26.42    2:32.87        
                  36.03     1:15.04 (39.01)     1:54.74 (39.70)     2:32.87 (38.13)
 81 Crowley, William C        14 SHARKS-CT            2:59.00    2:32.93        
                  35.41                             1:53.71 ( )     2:32.93 (39.22)
 82 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:29.44    2:34.73        
                  35.30     1:13.99 (38.69)     1:55.10 (41.11)     2:34.73 (39.63)
 83 Marsella, Mark J          14 RY-NJ                2:45.95    2:35.09        
                  36.62     1:16.29 (39.67)     1:56.19 (39.90)     2:35.09 (38.90)
 84 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.48    2:36.06        
                  36.71     1:16.66 (39.95)     1:56.76 (40.10)     2:36.06 (39.30)
 85 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              2:38.93    2:36.29        
                  38.44                             1:57.57 ( )     2:36.29 (38.72)
 86 Kim, Hyonchang            13 RY-NJ                2:54.21    2:36.59        
                  37.11     1:16.63 (39.52)     1:57.05 (40.42)     2:36.59 (39.54)
 87 Spinelli, Mike J          14 HS-MR                2:41.77    2:36.66        
                  35.83     1:14.92 (39.09)     1:56.29 (41.37)     2:36.66 (40.37)
 88 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.13    2:37.32        
                  36.85     1:17.07 (40.22)     1:57.71 (40.64)     2:37.32 (39.61)
 89 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:41.14    2:39.61        
                  38.05     1:18.59 (40.54)     1:59.28 (40.69)     2:39.61 (40.33)
 90 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              2:54.58    2:40.43        
                  37.54     1:18.89 (41.35)     2:01.24 (42.35)     2:40.43 (39.19)
 91 Yu, Alexander F           16 RYUN-NJ              2:50.01    2:42.81        
                  36.72     1:17.72 (41.00)     2:00.63 (42.91)     2:42.81 (42.18)
 92 Fischer, Evan R           12 RY-NJ                2:52.20    2:43.78        
                  40.17     1:21.24 (41.07)     2:03.09 (41.85)     2:43.78 (40.69)
 93 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.78    2:46.73        
                  38.00   2:46.73 (2:08.73)                                        
 94 Marsella, Tommy E         13 RY-NJ                3:27.96    2:49.18        
                  38.16     1:21.14 (42.98)     2:06.76 (45.62)     2:49.18 (42.42)
 95 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.28    2:50.22        
                  37.87     1:21.75 (43.88)     2:05.54 (43.79)     2:50.22 (44.68)
 96 Jackson, Jakobi J         13 SHARKS-CT            3:25.00    3:07.33        
 97 Bittel, Kurt M            13 SHARKS-CT            3:15.00    3:12.20        
                  46.18     1:34.66 (48.48)     2:23.83 (49.17)     3:12.20 (48.37)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:01.41  10/29/1999 Scott DeMarco, LIAC -MR                    
                  55.89  OPEN
                  57.99  JRN
                  59.49  JRB
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.67    1:00.67 METS   
                  28.32     1:00.67 (32.35)                                        
  2 Alejandro, Steffen        16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:01.67    1:02.65 METS   
                  29.81     1:02.65 (32.84)                                        
  3 O'Connor, Michael T       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.93    1:02.74 METS   
                  29.88     1:02.74 (32.86)                                        
  4 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            1:00.75    1:02.79 METS   
                  29.65     1:02.79 (33.14)                                        
  5 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.86    1:02.85 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.85 (33.10)                                        
  6 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:04.45    1:03.05 METS   
                  30.00     1:03.05 (33.05)                                        
  7 Friedlander, Brian J      17 RY-NJ                1:02.08    1:03.14 METS   
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)                                        
  8 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:00.49    1:04.26 METS   
                  29.98     1:04.26 (34.28)                                        
  9 Karle, Matthew J          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.15    1:04.36 METS   
                  30.48     1:04.36 (33.88)                                        
 10 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              1:05.66    1:04.84 METS   
                  31.09     1:04.84 (33.75)                                        
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.75    1:04.86 METS   
                  30.69     1:04.86 (34.17)                                        
 12 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:05.08 METS   
                  30.92     1:05.08 (34.16)                                        
 13 TerBush, Ryan N           17 HAA-MR               1:05.31    1:05.83 METS   
                  30.73     1:05.83 (35.10)                                        
 14 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.41    1:06.67 M-BN   
                  30.91     1:06.67 (35.76)                                        
 15 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               1:04.99    1:06.84 M-BN   
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)                                        
 16 Chansakul, JR J           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:06.94 M-BN   
                  31.50     1:06.94 (35.44)                                        
 17 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:07.11 M-BN   
                  31.51     1:07.11 (35.60)                                        
 18 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:07.37 M-BN   
                  31.44     1:07.37 (35.93)                                        
 19 Saccurato, Josh H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.32    1:07.55        
                  32.67     1:07.55 (34.88)                                        
 20 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.96    1:07.78        
                  32.02     1:07.78 (35.76)                                        
 21 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.73    1:08.15        
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)                                        
 22 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              1:02.65    1:08.34        
                  31.28     1:08.34 (37.06)                                        
 23 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.14    1:08.53        
                  32.11     1:08.53 (36.42)                                        
 24 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.83    1:08.59        
                  32.51     1:08.59 (36.08)                                        
 25 Forgione, Michael J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.68    1:08.85        
                  31.79     1:08.85 (37.06)                                        
 26 KO, Peter                 16 RY-NJ                1:08.55    1:09.09        
                  32.39     1:09.09 (36.70)                                        
 27 Zorgman, Willem H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.47    1:09.26        
                  32.49     1:09.26 (36.77)                                        
 28 Rappaport, Will L         13 BADUN-MR             1:11.06    1:09.65        
                  32.84     1:09.65 (36.81)                                        
 29 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            1:13.55    1:09.68        
                  32.19     1:09.68 (37.49)                                        
 30 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:10.55    1:09.70        
                  32.96     1:09.70 (36.74)                                        
 31 Sorensen, David A         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:09.25    1:09.78        
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)                                        
 32 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:09.83        
                  33.07     1:09.83 (36.76)                                        
 33 Wey, Matt T               17 RY-NJ                1:03.61    1:09.88        
                  32.91     1:09.88 (36.97)                                        
 34 LI, Henry F               17 RY-NJ                1:09.04    1:09.92        
                  32.88     1:09.92 (37.04)                                        
 35 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            1:10.80    1:10.02        
                  32.90     1:10.02 (37.12)                                        
 36 Karle, James M            17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:13.29    1:10.25        
                  33.16     1:10.25 (37.09)                                        
 37 Goetz, Mathew J           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.50    1:10.45        
                  33.18     1:10.45 (37.27)                                        
 38 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.19    1:11.18        
                  32.95     1:11.18 (38.23)                                        
 39 Shanley, Ben              13 LIACU-MR                  NT    1:11.67        
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)                                        
 40 Charriez, Nick L          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:12.01        
                  34.27     1:12.01 (37.74)                                        
 41 Dezenzo, Matthew X        13 BAC-NJ               1:08.58    1:12.10        
                  33.77     1:12.10 (38.33)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Jude M           15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    1:12.25    1:12.28        
                  33.83     1:12.28 (38.45)                                        
 43 Goldie, Jack R            15 RY-NJ                1:16.34    1:12.31        
                  34.09     1:12.31 (38.22)                                        
 44 Dutton, Matthew T         13 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:12.81        
                  33.95     1:12.81 (38.86)                                        
 45 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            1:13.87    1:13.11        
                  34.55     1:13.11 (38.56)                                        
 46 Metz, Ted H               16 RY-NJ                1:10.99    1:13.62        
                  34.74     1:13.62 (38.88)                                        
 47 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.68    1:13.93        
                  34.99     1:13.93 (38.94)                                        
 48 Ono, Shigeto              14 RY-NJ                1:13.46    1:14.35        
                  35.53     1:14.35 (38.82)                                        
 49 O'Connor, Kevin J         15 RY-NJ                1:15.34    1:14.49        
                  35.22     1:14.49 (39.27)                                        
 50 Carr, John P              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:21.32    1:15.50        
                  36.40     1:15.50 (39.10)                                        
 51 Lee, Alex C               16 RY-NJ                1:15.97    1:15.55        
                  36.00     1:15.55 (39.55)                                        
 52 Litvinoff, Michael P      17 LIACU-MR             1:18.00    1:15.57        
                  35.33     1:15.57 (40.24)                                        
 53 Marsella, Mark J          14 RY-NJ                1:15.95    1:15.81        
                  36.16     1:15.81 (39.65)                                        
 54 Westcott, Peter H         13 RY-NJ                1:20.32    1:16.47        
                  36.34     1:16.47 (40.13)                                        
 55 Hayes, Connor             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.45    1:17.09        
                  36.30     1:17.09 (40.79)                                        
 56 Carr, Charlie M           13 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:17.22        
                  36.49     1:17.22 (40.73)                                        
 57 Fischetti, Michael        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.08    1:17.59        
                  36.86     1:17.59 (40.73)                                        
 58 LaTourrette, Alex         15 TVSC-MR              1:25.47    1:17.88        
                  36.34     1:17.88 (41.54)                                        
 59 Siebecker, Brandon        15 Badger-MR            1:20.61    1:18.19        
                  36.58     1:18.19 (41.61)                                        
 60 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:21.80    1:19.29        
                  38.63     1:19.29 (40.66)                                        
 61 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:19.40        
                  37.53     1:19.40 (41.87)                                        
 62 Woo, Brian Z              13 BAC-NJ               1:25.43    1:19.77        
                  37.03     1:19.77 (42.74)                                        
 63 LI, Kenneth               13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:19.86        
                  38.14     1:19.86 (41.72)                                        
 64 Sciarrotto, Brendan       15 TVSC-MR              1:22.31    1:19.97        
                  38.43     1:19.97 (41.54)                                        
 65 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              1:22.16    1:20.50        
                  38.66     1:20.50 (41.84)                                        
 66 Kim, Hyonchang            13 RY-NJ                1:26.67    1:20.83        
                  38.69     1:20.83 (42.14)                                        
 67 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.76    1:20.97        
                  38.36     1:20.97 (42.61)                                        
 68 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:21.62        
                  38.84     1:21.62 (42.78)                                        
 69 Buffone, Joseph S         15 TVSC-MR              1:21.85    1:22.12        
                  38.21     1:22.12 (43.91)                                        
 70 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              1:23.90    1:22.21        
                  38.91     1:22.21 (43.30)                                        
 71 Soto, Jonathan M          14 RY-NJ                1:27.13    1:23.34        
                  39.02     1:23.34 (44.32)                                        
 72 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.36    1:24.67        
                  40.11     1:24.67 (44.56)                                        
 73 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:26.19        
                  41.57     1:26.19 (44.62)                                        
 74 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              1:36.88    1:26.73        
                  41.94     1:26.73 (44.79)                                        
 75 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:38.16    1:26.85        
                  40.87     1:26.85 (45.98)                                        
 76 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               1:28.08    1:27.25        
                  40.12     1:27.25 (47.13)                                        
 77 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.80        
                  39.52     1:27.80 (48.28)                                        
 78 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:23.65    1:28.18        
                  41.83     1:28.18 (46.35)                                        
 79 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:34.91    1:30.48        
                  43.11     1:30.48 (47.37)                                        
 80 Bittel, Kurt M            13 SHARKS-CT            1:30.39    1:32.76        
                  41.97     1:32.76 (50.79)                                        
 81 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR              1:47.27    1:34.43        
                  43.69     1:34.43 (50.74)                                        
 82 Ma, Edward                13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.20        
                  44.11     1:35.20 (51.09)                                        
 83 Giovanniello, Michael     14 LIAC-MR              1:42.57    1:37.03        
                  45.84     1:37.03 (51.19)                                        
 84 Jackson, Jakobi J         13 SHARKS-CT            1:49.79    1:42.69        
                  48.35     1:42.69 (54.34)                                        
 85 Sharma, Aman              13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.29        
                  49.70     1:44.29 (54.59)                                        
 -- Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              1:42.95         DQ        
                  41.41          DQ (47.07)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   2:12.56  10/29/1998 Chris Miller, LIAC -MR                     
                2:01.69  OPEN
                2:06.29  JRN
                2:09.79  JRB
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.49  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            23 Basc-unattached-MR   2:10.66    2:09.27 JRB    
                  30.26     1:03.53 (33.27)     1:36.56 (33.03)     2:09.27 (32.71)
  2 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:10.47    2:16.11 METS   
                  30.70     1:05.55 (34.85)     1:40.48 (34.93)     2:16.11 (35.63)
  3 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.69    2:16.57 METS   
                  30.90     1:05.37 (34.47)     1:40.99 (35.62)     2:16.57 (35.58)
  4 Karle, Matthew J          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:19.45    2:19.31 METS   
                  31.08     1:06.23 (35.15)     1:42.47 (36.24)     2:19.31 (36.84)
  5 O'Connor, Michael T       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.70    2:19.66 METS   
                  31.42     1:06.24 (34.82)     1:42.73 (36.49)     2:19.66 (36.93)
  6 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:18.47    2:19.76 METS   
                  32.48     1:07.93 (35.45)     1:43.57 (35.64)     2:19.76 (36.19)
  7 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.98    2:23.01 METS   
                  32.77     1:09.25 (36.48)     1:46.10 (36.85)     2:23.01 (36.91)
  8 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT            2:19.60    2:23.93 METS   
                  32.77     1:09.53 (36.76)     1:46.84 (37.31)     2:23.93 (37.09)
  9 Kim, Daniel H             17 FLY-MR               2:23.79    2:23.97 METS   
                  32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)     1:46.60 (37.56)     2:23.97 (37.37)
 10 Fischer, Ryan E           17 RY-NJ                2:23.36    2:24.10 METS   
                  33.28     1:10.12 (36.84)     1:46.71 (36.59)     2:24.10 (37.39)
 11 Palumbo, Evan S           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:15.94    2:24.19 METS   
                  31.68     1:07.80 (36.12)     1:45.95 (38.15)     2:24.19 (38.24)
 12 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:24.21 METS   
                  33.12     1:10.39 (37.27)     1:47.37 (36.98)     2:24.21 (36.84)
 13 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR              2:38.12    2:25.47 METS   
                  32.43     1:09.58 (37.15)     1:48.02 (38.44)     2:25.47 (37.45)
 14 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            2:26.90    2:25.78 METS   
                  33.43     1:09.61 (36.18)     1:47.35 (37.74)     2:25.78 (38.43)
 15 Saccurato, Josh H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:35.73    2:26.63 M-BN   
                  34.10     1:12.26 (38.16)     1:49.75 (37.49)     2:26.63 (36.88)
 16 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            2:16.04    2:26.72 M-BN   
                  32.05     1:08.48 (36.43)     1:47.53 (39.05)     2:26.72 (39.19)
 17 Powers, Casey D           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:22.58    2:26.91 M-BN   
                  33.23     1:10.47 (37.24)     1:48.95 (38.48)     2:26.91 (37.96)
 18 Hansen, Mark W            16 BAC-NJ               2:24.55    2:27.01 M-BN   
                  33.74     1:11.08 (37.34)     1:48.83 (37.75)     2:27.01 (38.18)
 19 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.80    2:27.25 M-BN   
                  34.50     1:12.08 (37.58)     1:49.70 (37.62)     2:27.25 (37.55)
 20 Chang, One June J         16 FLY-MR               2:19.35    2:27.37 M-BN   
                  32.65     1:09.42 (36.77)     1:48.24 (38.82)     2:27.37 (39.13)
 21 Gao, Simon X              17 TVSC-MR              2:26.78    2:28.03 M-BN   
                  33.59     1:10.43 (36.84)     1:48.83 (38.40)     2:28.03 (39.20)
 22 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.33    2:28.68        
                  33.45     1:11.03 (37.58)     1:49.97 (38.94)     2:28.68 (38.71)
 23 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.86    2:29.37        
                  32.93     1:10.02 (37.09)     1:48.60 (38.58)     2:29.37 (40.77)
 23 Clarke, Braden J          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:37.47    2:29.37        
                  34.12     1:11.88 (37.76)     1:50.95 (39.07)     2:29.37 (38.42)
 25 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.74    2:29.64        
                  34.11     1:12.13 (38.02)     1:51.86 (39.73)     2:29.64 (37.78)
 26 Goetz, Mathew J           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.92    2:29.71        
                  34.60     1:13.04 (38.44)     1:51.38 (38.34)     2:29.71 (38.33)
 27 Rappaport, Will L         13 BADUN-MR             2:37.88    2:30.03        
                  33.95     1:12.16 (38.21)     1:51.48 (39.32)     2:30.03 (38.55)
 28 Zorgman, Willem H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:34.43    2:30.79        
                  33.82     1:12.55 (38.73)     1:51.66 (39.11)     2:30.79 (39.13)
 29 Charriez, Nick L          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:32.46    2:31.22        
                  35.42     1:14.27 (38.85)     1:53.33 (39.06)     2:31.22 (37.89)
 30 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR               2:30.94    2:31.23        
                  34.54     1:13.01 (38.47)     1:53.17 (40.16)     2:31.23 (38.06)
 31 Soley, Paul G             13 BAC-NJ               2:27.97    2:32.53        
                  34.96     1:13.81 (38.85)     1:53.34 (39.53)     2:32.53 (39.19)
 32 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:38.05    2:33.03        
                  35.30     1:13.36 (38.06)     1:53.47 (40.11)     2:33.03 (39.56)
 33 Collins, Danny P          16 FLY-MR               2:57.47    2:33.30        
                  34.54     1:13.52 (38.98)     1:53.32 (39.80)     2:33.30 (39.98)
 34 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT            2:26.76    2:33.88        
                  33.34     1:13.00 (39.66)     1:53.46 (40.46)     2:33.88 (40.42)
 35 LeClaire, Eric            17 HAA-MR               2:27.74    2:34.83        
                  32.86     1:10.07 (37.21)     1:51.82 (41.75)     2:34.83 (43.01)
 36 Jiran, Monte              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.67    2:35.17        
                  34.82     1:14.26 (39.44)     1:54.61 (40.35)     2:35.17 (40.56)
 37 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            2:35.11    2:36.64        
                  34.99     1:14.84 (39.85)     1:56.19 (41.35)     2:36.64 (40.45)
 38 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:44.20    2:36.78        
                  35.34     1:14.98 (39.64)     1:55.46 (40.48)     2:36.78 (41.32)
 39 Hedge, Nick W             15 BAC-NJ               2:33.93    2:37.47        
                  36.50     1:15.89 (39.39)     1:57.13 (41.24)     2:37.47 (40.34)
 40 Sorensen, David A         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:36.40    2:37.60        
                  34.18     1:14.17 (39.99)     1:55.60 (41.43)     2:37.60 (42.00)
 41 Shanley, Ben              13 LIACU-MR             2:36.00    2:38.13        
                  34.71     1:15.00 (40.29)     1:56.72 (41.72)     2:38.13 (41.41)
 42 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:37.52    2:38.14        
                  36.27     1:15.94 (39.67)     1:56.96 (41.02)     2:38.14 (41.18)
 43 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR            2:29.89    2:40.30        
                  35.93     1:15.53 (39.60)     1:57.51 (41.98)     2:40.30 (42.79)
 44 Ono, Shigeto              14 RY-NJ                2:38.07    2:41.01        
                  35.83     1:15.52 (39.69)     1:57.53 (42.01)     2:41.01 (43.48)
 45 Guelly, Stefan M          16 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:41.03        
                  36.41     1:18.11 (41.70)     1:59.88 (41.77)     2:41.03 (41.15)
 46 Marsella, Mark J          14 RY-NJ                2:46.22    2:41.09        
                  36.95     1:17.93 (40.98)     2:00.25 (42.32)     2:41.09 (40.84)
 47 Carr, Charlie M           13 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:52.33    2:41.35        
                  36.88     1:18.19 (41.31)     2:00.18 (41.99)     2:41.35 (41.17)
 48 Carr, John P              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:43.09    2:41.42        
                  37.61     1:19.33 (41.72)     2:00.72 (41.39)     2:41.42 (40.70)
 49 Westcott, Peter H         13 RY-NJ                3:24.21    2:45.24        
                  37.20     1:19.66 (42.46)     2:03.24 (43.58)     2:45.24 (42.00)
 50 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR               3:10.44    2:46.04        
                  37.04     1:19.25 (42.21)     2:03.20 (43.95)     2:46.04 (42.84)
 51 Chen, Eric                14 FLY-MR               2:51.52    2:46.58        
                  35.73     1:16.86 (41.13)     2:00.64 (43.78)     2:46.58 (45.94)
 52 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR               3:11.00    2:48.98        
                  38.37     1:21.44 (43.07)     2:05.04 (43.60)     2:48.98 (43.94)
 53 Yu, Alexander F           16 RYUN-NJ              3:00.10    2:49.01        
                  37.33     1:19.87 (42.54)     2:04.35 (44.48)     2:49.01 (44.66)
 54 Fischer, Evan R           12 RY-NJ                2:52.39    2:49.26        
                  38.44     1:21.81 (43.37)     2:06.10 (44.29)     2:49.26 (43.16)
 55 Healy, Joe S              13 BAC-NJ               2:50.66    2:49.88        
                  39.72     1:23.94 (44.22)     2:07.81 (43.87)     2:49.88 (42.07)
 56 Kim, Hyonchang            13 RY-NJ                3:10.10    2:51.27        
                  39.49     1:22.61 (43.12)     2:07.07 (44.46)     2:51.27 (44.20)
 57 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.34        
                  38.31     1:22.00 (43.69)     2:07.34 (45.34)     2:51.34 (44.00)
 58 Hall, Harry R             15 BAC-NJ               2:59.75    2:52.19        
                  38.16     1:22.40 (44.24)     2:08.39 (45.99)     2:52.19 (43.80)
 59 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT            2:53.01    2:52.23        
                  39.50     1:23.20 (43.70)     2:08.28 (45.08)     2:52.23 (43.95)
 60 Davidson, Steven R        16 RYUN-NJ              2:41.49    2:52.68        
                  38.06     1:22.19 (44.13)     2:07.25 (45.06)     2:52.68 (45.43)
 60 Wallace, Nicholas         15 HAA-MR               2:51.44    2:52.68        
                  37.83     1:20.11 (42.28)     2:06.19 (46.08)     2:52.68 (46.49)
 62 Monteleone, Nicholas      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:53.17        
                  38.42     1:22.41 (43.99)     2:07.80 (45.39)     2:53.17 (45.37)
 63 Crilly, Dennis J          14 LIAC-MR              2:53.61    2:57.90        
                  38.16     1:22.69 (44.53)     2:10.26 (47.57)     2:57.90 (47.64)
 64 Tannenbaum, Alex R        13 BAC-NJ               3:06.29    2:58.69        
                  40.86     1:25.88 (45.02)     2:12.43 (46.55)     2:58.69 (46.26)
 65 Kim, Eric 1 J             12 RYUN-NJ              3:07.11    2:58.93        
                  40.48     1:26.45 (45.97)     2:13.65 (47.20)     2:58.93 (45.28)
 66 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              3:03.88    3:01.02        
                  40.22     1:27.39 (47.17)     2:14.73 (47.34)     3:01.02 (46.29)
 67 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               3:11.63    3:04.36        
                  41.19     1:27.68 (46.49)     2:15.67 (47.99)     3:04.36 (48.69)
 68 Cecchini, David J         13 HAA-MR               3:00.25    3:07.26        
                  41.11     1:27.94 (46.83)     2:17.05 (49.11)     3:07.26 (50.21)
 69 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              3:16.40    3:07.38        
                  42.94     1:30.52 (47.58)     2:19.36 (48.84)     3:07.38 (48.02)
 70 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:08.50        
                  42.15     1:31.72 (49.57)     2:21.33 (49.61)     3:08.50 (47.17)
 71 Marsella, Tommy E         13 RY-NJ                3:37.78    3:17.13        
                  43.81     1:34.53 (50.72)     2:27.00 (52.47)     3:17.13 (50.13)
 72 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:58.78    3:17.72        
                  44.87     1:35.56 (50.69)     2:26.96 (51.40)     3:17.72 (50.76)
 73 Bittel, Kurt M            13 SHARKS-CT            3:30.00    3:19.94        
                  43.41     1:35.84 (52.43)     2:27.65 (51.81)     3:19.94 (52.29)
 -- Cebotaru, Jon J           15 SHARKS-CT            2:54.04         DQ        
                  38.14     1:20.12 (41.98)     2:03.47 (43.35)          DQ (44.20)
 -- Chen, Oliver              13 FLY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  43.85     1:36.20 (52.35)     2:29.50 (53.30)          DQ (51.56)
 -- Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              2:46.30         DQ        
                  36.73     1:17.78 (41.05)     2:00.15 (42.37)          DQ (41.53)
 -- Sachs, Brian M            15 SHARKS-CT            2:53.37         DQ        
                  38.58     1:23.05 (44.47)     2:09.89 (46.84)          DQ (45.18)
 
Men Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   51.23  10/29/2005 Charley Wang, CAT-NJ                         
                48.59  OPEN
                50.69  JRN
                51.89  JRB
                57.09  METS
                58.09  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shevchenko, Nick          23 Basc-unattached-MR     53.32      52.81 METS   
                  24.90       52.81 (27.91)                                        
  2 DeLafuente, Chris M       16 BAC-NJ                 53.98      54.62 METS   
                  26.32       54.62 (28.30)                                        
  3 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIACU-MR               55.51      54.97 METS   
                  25.91       54.97 (29.06)                                        
  4 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT              52.05      55.25 METS   
                  26.01       55.25 (29.24)                                        
  5 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.17      55.76 METS   
                  26.45       55.76 (29.31)                                        
  6 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW Marlins-MR        56.76      55.87 METS   
                  26.73       55.87 (29.14)                                        
  7 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR                57.61      56.44 METS   
                  26.30       56.44 (30.14)                                        
  8 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR              56.82      56.63 METS   
                  26.67       56.63 (29.96)                                        
  9 Charriez, Nick L          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        54.72      56.80 METS   
                  26.96       56.80 (29.84)                                        
 10 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.47      56.86 METS   
                  26.76       56.86 (30.10)                                        
 11 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.22      57.18 M-BN   
                  26.92       57.18 (30.26)                                        
 12 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.17      57.22 M-BN   
                  26.69       57.22 (30.53)                                        
 13 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR              59.20      57.26 M-BN   
                  26.77       57.26 (30.49)                                        
 14 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.88      57.47 M-BN   
                  27.49       57.47 (29.98)                                        
 15 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR              56.29      57.50 M-BN   
                  27.73       57.50 (29.77)                                        
 16 Charriez, Greg T          16 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.45      57.61 M-BN   
                  27.36       57.61 (30.25)                                        
 17 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR                56.66      57.64 M-BN   
                  26.77       57.64 (30.87)                                        
 18 King, Joshua R            13 BAC-NJ                 56.68      57.74 M-BN   
                  27.42       57.74 (30.32)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR               58.18      57.84 M-BN   
                  27.42       57.84 (30.42)                                        
 20 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR                55.61      58.02 M-BN   
                  27.29       58.02 (30.73)                                        
 21 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT              57.47      58.21        
                  27.50       58.21 (30.71)                                        
 22 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.06      58.29        
                  27.59       58.29 (30.70)                                        
 23 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR              59.90      58.31        
                  27.21       58.31 (31.10)                                        
 24 Saccurato, Josh H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR        57.97      58.34        
                  27.52       58.34 (30.82)                                        
 25 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.22      58.42        
                  27.67       58.42 (30.75)                                        
 26 Hong, Arthur J            16 RY-NJ                  59.09      58.45        
                  27.69       58.45 (30.76)                                        
 27 Lim, Leo                  13 RY-NJ                1:02.52      58.50        
                  28.57       58.50 (29.93)                                        
 28 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR              58.39      59.01        
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
 29 Woodhead, Derek R         15 TVSC-MR                58.76      59.02        
                  27.28       59.02 (31.74)                                        
 30 Wey, Matt T               17 RY-NJ                  55.08      59.11        
                  27.93       59.11 (31.18)                                        
 31 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.15        
                  27.87       59.15 (31.28)                                        
 32 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT            1:01.42      59.16        
                  27.95       59.16 (31.21)                                        
 33 Gao, Simon X              17 TVSC-MR                56.10      59.22        
                  28.53       59.22 (30.69)                                        
 34 Petersen, Sam L           16 BAC-NJ               1:01.32      59.27        
                  27.65       59.27 (31.62)                                        
 35 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:02.57      59.47        
                  28.35       59.47 (31.12)                                        
 36 Toth, Chris R             17 BAC-NJ                 57.56      59.60        
                  28.73       59.60 (30.87)                                        
 37 Pearson, Andrew M         16 BAC-NJ                 58.80      59.63        
                  28.16       59.63 (31.47)                                        
 38 Rueger, Michael J         16 RY-NJ                  58.56      59.90        
                  28.64       59.90 (31.26)                                        
 39 Anderson, Jeffrey M       14 SHARKS-CT              58.62      59.91        
                  29.14       59.91 (30.77)                                        
 40 Archbold, Ming            16 RYUN-NJ                57.65      59.96        
                  28.64       59.96 (31.32)                                        
 41 Feit, Steven E            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:00.00        
                  27.55     1:00.00 (32.45)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Michael T       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.66    1:00.14        
                  28.58     1:00.14 (31.56)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.88    1:00.27        
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)                                        
 44 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR                55.36    1:00.43        
                  28.16     1:00.43 (32.27)                                        
 45 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              1:00.85    1:00.53        
                  28.58     1:00.53 (31.95)                                        
 46 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            1:03.41    1:00.63        
                  28.50     1:00.63 (32.13)                                        
 47 Floyd, Brendan J          17 BAC-NJ                 56.28    1:00.65        
                  27.98     1:00.65 (32.67)                                        
 48 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:00.87        
                  28.95     1:00.87 (31.92)                                        
 49 Archbold, Ping            16 RYUN-NJ              1:02.14    1:00.89        
                  28.15     1:00.89 (32.74)                                        
 50 Healy, Tim J              15 RY-NJ                  59.90    1:00.95        
                  28.37     1:00.95 (32.58)                                        
 51 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              1:02.59    1:01.04        
                  28.78     1:01.04 (32.26)                                        
 52 Carr, Charlie M           13 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:01.29    1:01.47        
                  28.73     1:01.47 (32.74)                                        
 52 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.36    1:01.47        
                  28.89     1:01.47 (32.58)                                        
 54 Rappaport, Will L         13 BADUN-MR             1:03.58    1:01.85        
                  29.22     1:01.85 (32.63)                                        
 55 KO, Peter                 16 RY-NJ                  59.10    1:02.12        
                  28.61     1:02.12 (33.51)                                        
 56 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:02.17        
                  29.25     1:02.17 (32.92)                                        
 57 Goldie, Jack R            15 RY-NJ                1:02.78    1:02.28        
                  29.13     1:02.28 (33.15)                                        
 58 Soley, Paul G             13 BAC-NJ               1:01.24    1:02.31        
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)                                        
 59 Sachs, Brian M            15 SHARKS-CT            1:01.89    1:02.32        
                  29.00     1:02.32 (33.32)                                        
 60 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.35    1:02.64        
                  28.75     1:02.64 (33.89)                                        
 60 Coe, Andrew F             14 BAC-NJ               1:03.99    1:02.64        
                  29.51     1:02.64 (33.13)                                        
 62 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR                59.28    1:02.70        
                  30.31     1:02.70 (32.39)                                        
 63 Pisano, Jake F            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.82    1:02.74        
                  29.19     1:02.74 (33.55)                                        
 64 LI, Henry F               17 RY-NJ                1:02.04    1:02.76        
                  28.42     1:02.76 (34.34)                                        
 65 Brennan, Michael M        17 RY-NJ                1:01.68    1:03.13        
                  30.07     1:03.13 (33.06)                                        
 65 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR                55.77    1:03.13        
                  29.24     1:03.13 (33.89)                                        
 67 Luboja, Chris E           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:05.61    1:03.21        
                  28.72     1:03.21 (34.49)                                        
 68 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.56    1:03.32        
                  29.59     1:03.32 (33.73)                                        
 69 Lawson, Brody R           14 BAC-NJ               1:00.88    1:03.46        
                  30.99     1:03.46 (32.47)                                        
 70 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              1:03.49    1:03.50        
                  29.71     1:03.50 (33.79)                                        
 70 Rattray, Cameron J        14 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:01.70    1:03.50        
                  29.52     1:03.50 (33.98)                                        
 72 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.65    1:03.51        
                  29.59     1:03.51 (33.92)                                        
 73 Lee, Alex C               16 RY-NJ                1:01.95    1:03.57        
                  29.74     1:03.57 (33.83)                                        
 74 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              1:07.00    1:03.67        
                  28.37     1:03.67 (35.30)                                        
 75 Rattray, Chris J          14 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:03.50    1:03.80        
                  28.86     1:03.80 (34.94)                                        
 76 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              1:05.08    1:04.07        
                  28.67     1:04.07 (35.40)                                        
 77 Fischer, Ryan E           17 RY-NJ                1:05.31    1:04.19        
                  28.58     1:04.19 (35.61)                                        
 78 Nunez, Chris C            15 RYUN-NJ              1:04.60    1:04.39        
                  29.98     1:04.39 (34.41)                                        
 79 Werner, John A            15 Unattached Bac-NJ    1:03.25    1:04.52        
                  29.67     1:04.52 (34.85)                                        
 80 Crowley, William C        14 SHARKS-CT            1:17.99    1:04.68        
                  29.22     1:04.68 (35.46)                                        
 81 Nolle, Paul A             15 BAC-NJ               1:04.66    1:04.72        
                  29.77     1:04.72 (34.95)                                        
 82 Guilfoyle, Joe E          14 BAC-NJ               1:03.88    1:04.99        
                  31.52     1:04.99 (33.47)                                        
 83 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:05.12        
                  30.36     1:05.12 (34.76)                                        
 84 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              1:06.42    1:05.52        
                  30.94     1:05.52 (34.58)                                        
 85 Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:05.80        
                  30.92     1:05.80 (34.88)                                        
 86 Sorensen, David A         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.86    1:06.12        
                  30.13     1:06.12 (35.99)                                        
 87 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            1:08.83    1:06.54        
                  31.16     1:06.54 (35.38)                                        
 88 Schneider, Ian M          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:06.05    1:06.68        
                  30.79     1:06.68 (35.89)                                        
 89 Yu, Alexander F           16 RYUN-NJ              1:05.60    1:06.78        
                  30.96     1:06.78 (35.82)                                        
 90 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW Marlins-MR        59.93    1:06.89        
                  30.63     1:06.89 (36.26)                                        
 91 Gordon, Dakota J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:07.39        
                  31.31     1:07.39 (36.08)                                        
 92 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:07.65        
                  30.48     1:07.65 (37.17)                                        
 93 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.99    1:07.81        
                  28.93     1:07.81 (38.88)                                        
 94 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              1:17.23    1:07.82        
                  30.72     1:07.82 (37.10)                                        
 95 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              1:10.66    1:08.00        
                  32.87     1:08.00 (35.13)                                        
 96 Litvinoff, Michael P      17 LIACU-MR             1:07.00    1:08.61        
                  31.14     1:08.61 (37.47)                                        
 97 Ballon, Carlos G          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.21    1:08.62        
                  32.57     1:08.62 (36.05)                                        
 98 O'Connor, Kevin J         15 RY-NJ                1:13.87    1:08.78        
                  32.00     1:08.78 (36.78)                                        
 99 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:08.68    1:08.96        
                  31.49     1:08.96 (37.47)                                        
100 Westcott, Peter H         13 RY-NJ                1:10.62    1:09.43        
                  32.34     1:09.43 (37.09)                                        
101 Spinelli, Mike J          14 HS-MR                1:18.87    1:11.27        
                  32.08     1:11.27 (39.19)                                        
102 Ono, Shigeto              14 RY-NJ                1:08.03    1:11.37        
                  32.06     1:11.37 (39.31)                                        
103 Liulakis, Alex M          13 RY-NJ                1:14.86    1:11.66        
                  33.64     1:11.66 (38.02)                                        
104 Silverman, Dean B         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:23.24    1:11.94        
                  32.53     1:11.94 (39.41)                                        
105 Hall, Harry R             15 BAC-NJ               1:10.24    1:12.34        
                  33.30     1:12.34 (39.04)                                        
106 Woo, Brian Z              13 BAC-NJ               1:21.37    1:13.29        
                  32.80     1:13.29 (40.49)                                        
107 Huchthausen, James A      14 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:13.68        
                  33.40     1:13.68 (40.28)                                        
108 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT            1:13.29    1:13.92        
                  34.81     1:13.92 (39.11)                                        
109 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.90    1:14.07        
                  33.72     1:14.07 (40.35)                                        
110 Kim, Hyonchang            13 RY-NJ                1:17.59    1:14.39        
                  34.65     1:14.39 (39.74)                                        
111 Santoro, Philip M         13 TVSC-MR              1:11.91    1:15.46        
                  33.87     1:15.46 (41.59)                                        
112 Metz, Ted H               16 RY-NJ                1:10.58    1:16.45        
                  35.44     1:16.45 (41.01)                                        
113 Mullaney, Bryan R         15 TVSC-MR              1:19.87    1:17.97        
                  35.62     1:17.97 (42.35)                                        
114 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:21.12        
                  37.75     1:21.12 (43.37)                                        
115 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:21.59        
                  36.03     1:21.59 (45.56)                                        
 -- Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.88         DQ        
                  32.15          DQ (36.62)                                        
 -- Hedge, Nick W             15 BAC-NJ               1:01.96         DQ        
                  30.14          DQ (35.45)                                        
 
Men Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:52.48  10/29/2000 Scott DeMarco, LIAC -MR                    
                1:48.59  OPEN
                1:52.29  JRN
                1:54.89  JRB
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:49.93    1:58.43 METS   
                  26.77       56.29 (29.52)     1:26.90 (30.61)     1:58.43 (31.53)
  2 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIACU-MR             2:02.93    2:02.28 METS   
                  26.96       58.21 (31.25)     1:30.28 (32.07)     2:02.28 (32.00)
  3 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:02.19    2:02.31 METS   
                  27.88       59.02 (31.14)     1:31.23 (32.21)     2:02.31 (31.08)
  4 Cutter, Ryan C            16 SHARKS-CT            1:56.37    2:02.66 METS   
                  27.66       59.55 (31.89)     1:31.62 (32.07)     2:02.66 (31.04)
  5 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:55.59    2:02.79 METS   
                  27.54       58.69 (31.15)     1:30.10 (31.41)     2:02.79 (32.69)
  6 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:03.88 METS   
                  27.29       58.68 (31.39)     1:31.25 (32.57)     2:03.88 (32.63)
  7 Nam, Timothy K            17 Badger-MR            2:10.98    2:04.10 METS   
                  27.19       58.21 (31.02)     1:30.71 (32.50)     2:04.10 (33.39)
  8 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:01.19    2:05.00 METS   
                  27.79       59.49 (31.70)     1:31.73 (32.24)     2:05.00 (33.27)
  9 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:06.26    2:05.80 METS   
                  27.76       59.44 (31.68)     1:32.73 (33.29)     2:05.80 (33.07)
 10 Karle, Matthew J          14 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:08.96    2:06.04 METS   
                  28.69     1:00.77 (32.08)     1:33.80 (33.03)     2:06.04 (32.24)
 11 Charriez, Greg T          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:09.70    2:07.13 METS   
                  21.64     1:00.82 (39.18)     1:33.87 (33.05)     2:07.13 (33.26)
 12 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR             2:09.37    2:07.37 METS   
                  28.28     1:00.59 (32.31)     1:34.04 (33.45)     2:07.37 (33.33)
 13 Lim, Leo                  13 RY-NJ                2:28.94    2:08.08 METS   
                  29.23     1:01.49 (32.26)     1:34.46 (32.97)     2:08.08 (33.62)
 14 Casciano, Collin S        17 RY-NJ                2:01.99    2:08.19 METS   
                  27.79       59.89 (32.10)     1:34.01 (34.12)     2:08.19 (34.18)
 15 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.97    2:08.52 METS   
                  28.93     1:00.81 (31.88)     1:35.12 (34.31)     2:08.52 (33.40)
 16 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT            2:05.10    2:08.53 METS   
                  28.31     1:01.13 (32.82)     1:35.54 (34.41)     2:08.53 (32.99)
 17 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:08.22    2:08.78 METS   
                  28.65     1:01.05 (32.40)     1:34.37 (33.32)     2:08.78 (34.41)
 18 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.72    2:09.07 METS   
                  29.30     1:02.85 (33.55)     1:35.98 (33.13)     2:09.07 (33.09)
 19 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:14.01    2:09.29 METS   
                  28.29     1:00.45 (32.16)     1:34.39 (33.94)     2:09.29 (34.90)
 20 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:14.37    2:09.32 METS   
                  29.62     1:02.85 (33.23)     1:35.63 (32.78)     2:09.32 (33.69)
 21 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:12.77    2:09.75 METS   
                  29.08     1:02.20 (33.12)     1:36.02 (33.82)     2:09.75 (33.73)
 22 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:27.27    2:10.42 METS   
                  28.49     1:01.17 (32.68)     1:35.71 (34.54)     2:10.42 (34.71)
 23 Carmen, Jake E            15 Badger-MR            2:10.07    2:10.62 METS   
                  29.98     1:02.49 (32.51)     1:36.24 (33.75)     2:10.62 (34.38)
 24 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT            2:11.27    2:11.21 METS   
                  28.25     1:01.46 (33.21)     1:36.20 (34.74)     2:11.21 (35.01)
 25 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:11.72    2:11.27 METS   
                  29.66     1:02.82 (33.16)     1:37.12 (34.30)     2:11.27 (34.15)
 26 Luchsinger, Ryan J        18 TVSC-MR              2:23.73    2:12.09 M-BN   
                  27.57       59.86 (32.29)     1:34.84 (34.98)     2:12.09 (37.25)
 27 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.21    2:12.45 M-BN   
                  28.76     1:01.72 (32.96)     1:36.58 (34.86)     2:12.45 (35.87)
 28 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:13.34    2:12.61 M-BN   
                  28.33     1:02.62 (34.29)     1:37.73 (35.11)     2:12.61 (34.88)
 29 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              2:16.92    2:14.00        
                  30.23     1:04.36 (34.13)     1:38.71 (34.35)     2:14.00 (35.29)
 30 Anderson, Jeffrey M       14 SHARKS-CT            2:10.78    2:15.16        
                  31.06     1:04.54 (33.48)     1:40.65 (36.11)     2:15.16 (34.51)
 31 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            2:18.86    2:15.60        
                  29.96     1:03.24 (33.28)     1:38.61 (35.37)     2:15.60 (36.99)
 32 DaSilva, Jonathan R       17 TVSC-MR              2:07.42    2:16.83        
                  29.48     1:02.99 (33.51)     1:38.88 (35.89)     2:16.83 (37.95)
 33 Muller, Matthew A         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.13    2:17.59        
                  30.75     1:06.58 (35.83)     1:41.85 (35.27)     2:17.59 (35.74)
 34 Pisano, Jake F            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.16    2:17.79        
                  29.52     1:03.82 (34.30)     1:40.96 (37.14)     2:17.79 (36.83)
 35 Healy, Tim J              15 RY-NJ                2:31.45    2:20.19        
                  30.09     1:05.63 (35.54)     1:42.34 (36.71)     2:20.19 (37.85)
 36 Brennan, Michael M        17 RY-NJ                2:21.20    2:23.18        
                  31.32     1:07.49 (36.17)     1:45.03 (37.54)     2:23.18 (38.15)
 37 Soto, Jonathan M          14 RY-NJ                2:18.76    2:23.54        
                  29.76     1:04.91 (35.15)     1:43.18 (38.27)     2:23.54 (40.36)
 38 Sachs, Brian M            15 SHARKS-CT            2:21.29    2:23.64        
                  30.04     1:05.97 (35.93)     1:45.51 (39.54)     2:23.64 (38.13)
 39 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              2:02.57    2:23.89        
                  30.50     1:06.76 (36.26)     1:45.96 (39.20)     2:23.89 (37.93)
 40 Cebotaru, Jon J           15 SHARKS-CT            2:45.13    2:24.03        
                  29.02     1:04.54 (35.52)     1:43.40 (38.86)     2:24.03 (40.63)
 41 Palumbo, Evan S           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:37.75    2:25.58        
                  31.23     1:08.33 (37.10)     1:47.25 (38.92)     2:25.58 (38.33)
 42 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:27.87    2:25.86        
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)     1:48.99 (38.86)     2:25.86 (36.87)
 43 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.67    2:27.40        
                  31.75     1:08.98 (37.23)     1:48.27 (39.29)     2:27.40 (39.13)
 44 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              2:26.22    2:29.17        
                  32.96     1:12.81 (39.85)     1:52.65 (39.84)     2:29.17 (36.52)
 45 Nunez, Chris C            15 RYUN-NJ              2:32.45    2:29.23        
                  30.58     1:07.00 (36.42)     1:47.35 (40.35)     2:29.23 (41.88)
 46 Sorensen, David A         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:01.43    2:29.53        
                  30.70     1:07.97 (37.27)     1:48.29 (40.32)     2:29.53 (41.24)
 47 Yin, Jonathan W           13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:31.15        
                  34.54     1:12.38 (37.84)     1:51.38 (39.00)     2:31.15 (39.77)
 48 Schneider, Ian M          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:47.23    2:32.99        
                  31.74     1:09.80 (38.06)     1:51.01 (41.21)     2:32.99 (41.98)
 49 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR              NT    2:33.31        
                  33.62     1:12.39 (38.77)     1:53.79 (41.40)     2:33.31 (39.52)
 50 Kim, Eric 1 J             12 RYUN-NJ              2:40.88    2:33.34        
                  33.64     1:12.85 (39.21)     1:54.49 (41.64)     2:33.34 (38.85)
 51 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:18.00    2:33.67        
                  29.89     1:05.18 (35.29)     1:44.97 (39.79)     2:33.67 (48.70)
 52 Sytnyk, Igor              14 SHARKS-CT            2:43.04    2:33.98        
                  32.88     1:12.24 (39.36)     1:53.26 (41.02)     2:33.98 (40.72)
 53 Liulakis, Alex M          13 RY-NJ                2:36.99    2:34.13        
                  34.63     1:12.76 (38.13)     1:52.93 (40.17)     2:34.13 (41.20)
 54 Chrzanowski, Chris H      16 Badger-MR            2:21.00    2:34.18        
                  30.64     1:07.90 (37.26)     1:49.74 (41.84)     2:34.18 (44.44)
 55 Westcott, Peter H         13 RY-NJ                2:35.36    2:35.03        
                  32.77     1:12.36 (39.59)     1:53.31 (40.95)     2:35.03 (41.72)
 56 Gordon, Dakota J          15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:38.91    2:36.00        
                  33.32     1:12.78 (39.46)     1:54.04 (41.26)     2:36.00 (41.96)
 57 Ono, Shigeto              14 RY-NJ                2:30.93    2:36.40        
                  33.11     1:12.26 (39.15)     1:53.51 (41.25)     2:36.40 (42.89)
 58 Yu, Alexander F           16 RYUN-NJ              2:21.36    2:37.53        
                  33.69     1:13.91 (40.22)     1:56.72 (42.81)     2:37.53 (40.81)
 59 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT            2:31.88    2:39.18        
                  34.29     1:15.15 (40.86)     1:57.62 (42.47)     2:39.18 (41.56)
 60 Donis, Harry J            16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:48.49    2:40.60        
                  32.73     1:11.11 (38.38)     1:54.30 (43.19)     2:40.60 (46.30)
 61 Eid, Alex                 13 Badger-MR            2:52.05    2:41.46        
                  35.43     1:14.84 (39.41)     1:56.96 (42.12)     2:41.46 (44.50)
 62 Muller, Thomas R          13 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    2:44.02        
                  35.51     1:16.43 (40.92)     1:59.90 (43.47)     2:44.02 (44.12)
 63 Ono, Tetsuji              13 RY-NJ                2:37.32    2:44.60        
                  33.98     1:14.47 (40.49)     1:59.18 (44.71)     2:44.60 (45.42)
 64 Silverman, Dean B         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      3:02.78    2:57.04        
                  36.93     1:21.59 (44.66)     2:10.49 (48.90)     2:57.04 (46.55)
 65 Fischer, Evan R           12 RY-NJ                3:03.56    3:03.04        
                  38.47     1:25.33 (46.86)     2:14.33 (49.00)     3:03.04 (48.71)
 -- Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:05.55         DQ        
                  29.81     1:06.28 (36.47)     1:44.21 (37.93)          DQ (38.25)
 -- Zhang, Daniel L           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.24         DQ        
                  33.23     1:10.98 (37.75)     1:49.33 (38.35)          DQ (39.82)
 -- Carr, John P              15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:35.11         DQ        
                  30.22     1:05.53 (35.31)     1:41.43 (35.90)          DQ (35.42)
 -- Luboja, Chris E           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:45.00         DQ        
                  31.66     1:09.19 (37.53)     1:52.35 (43.16)          DQ (49.93)
 
Men Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Chappy  Rec:   1:56.30  10/29/2006 Roger L Dent, LIAC -MR                     
                1:49.69  OPEN
                1:52.99  JRN
                1:56.29  JRB
                2:04.99  METS
                2:06.99  M-BN
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:59.80    1:57.31 METS   
                  25.71       55.34 (29.63)     1:30.59 (35.25)     1:57.31 (26.72)
  2 Podniesinski, Jonathan J  17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:58.70    2:00.99 METS   
                  26.27       58.08 (31.81)     1:33.30 (35.22)     2:00.99 (27.69)
  3 Polhill, Drew B           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      1:57.54    2:01.23 METS   
                  26.31       57.40 (31.09)     1:32.65 (35.25)     2:01.23 (28.58)
  4 Krey, Matt M              17 Badger-MR            2:06.46    2:02.40 METS   
                  26.68       57.38 (30.70)     1:33.77 (36.39)     2:02.40 (28.63)
  5 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.01    2:02.93 METS   
                  27.01       57.99 (30.98)     1:34.56 (36.57)     2:02.93 (28.37)
  6 Alejandro, Steffen        16 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:02.06    2:03.10 METS   
                  27.69     1:00.34 (32.65)     1:34.69 (34.35)     2:03.10 (28.41)
  7 Lohrer, Jesse T           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.32    2:03.48 METS   
                  26.63       58.11 (31.48)     1:35.18 (37.07)     2:03.48 (28.30)
  8 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:05.28    2:04.22 METS   
                  27.80       59.63 (31.83)     1:37.30 (37.67)     2:04.22 (26.92)
  9 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:04.92    2:04.56 METS   
                  27.10       59.51 (32.41)     1:35.51 (36.00)     2:04.56 (29.05)
 10 KO, Peter                 16 RY-NJ                2:05.96    2:04.62 METS   
                  28.33       59.40 (31.07)     1:36.71 (37.31)     2:04.62 (27.91)
 11 Cerra, Nicholas           16 LIACU-MR             2:02.38    2:04.74 METS   
                  27.09       59.36 (32.27)     1:36.28 (36.92)     2:04.74 (28.46)
 12 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:05.92    2:05.95 M-BN   
                  27.04       57.27 (30.23)     1:36.63 (39.36)     2:05.95 (29.32)
 13 Jacobson, Matt A          17 Badger-MR            1:59.10    2:06.47 M-BN   
                  26.99     1:00.94 (33.95)     1:37.35 (36.41)     2:06.47 (29.12)
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            16 Badger-MR            2:08.22    2:06.55 M-BN   
                  27.15       59.47 (32.32)     1:39.62 (40.15)     2:06.55 (26.93)
 15 Friedlander, Brian J      17 RY-NJ                2:02.85    2:06.67 M-BN   
                  27.81     1:01.76 (33.95)     1:38.07 (36.31)     2:06.67 (28.60)
 16 Lim, Leo                  13 RY-NJ                2:05.82    2:06.88 M-BN   
                  27.26       59.74 (32.48)     1:37.03 (37.29)     2:06.88 (29.85)
 17 Saccurato, Josh H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:08.88    2:06.92 M-BN   
                  27.35       59.87 (32.52)     1:38.36 (38.49)     2:06.92 (28.56)
 18 O'Connor, Michael T       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.44    2:07.14        
                  28.12     1:02.36 (34.24)     1:37.33 (34.97)     2:07.14 (29.81)
 19 McVicker, Mike            16 Badger-MR            2:01.58    2:07.15        
                  28.63     1:00.77 (32.14)     1:36.78 (36.01)     2:07.15 (30.37)
 20 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    17 LIAC-MR              2:12.38    2:07.34        
                  27.08     1:00.81 (33.73)     1:38.72 (37.91)     2:07.34 (28.62)
 21 Charriez, Nick L          16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:06.45    2:07.57        
                  27.20       58.98 (31.78)     1:37.87 (38.89)     2:07.57 (29.70)
 22 Windler, Andrew J         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:02.09    2:07.84        
                  27.02       59.49 (32.47)     1:38.55 (39.06)     2:07.84 (29.29)
 23 Karle, James M            17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:08.22    2:08.33        
                  26.73     1:01.09 (34.36)     1:38.88 (37.79)     2:08.33 (29.45)
 24 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:08.21    2:08.47        
                  29.36     1:02.06 (32.70)     1:38.87 (36.81)     2:08.47 (29.60)
 25 Lane, Sean M              17 LIAC-MR              2:05.07    2:09.05        
                  27.33     1:00.87 (33.54)     1:41.10 (40.23)     2:09.05 (27.95)
 26 Sullivan, Sean P          14 LIACU-MR             2:04.48    2:09.08        
                  27.82     1:01.14 (33.32)     1:39.23 (38.09)     2:09.08 (29.85)
 27 Archbold, Ming            16 RYUN-NJ              2:06.15    2:09.26        
                  28.49     1:00.88 (32.39)     1:39.11 (38.23)     2:09.26 (30.15)
 28 Abrams, Michael           14 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:09.26    2:09.51        
                  27.71       59.23 (31.52)     1:40.74 (41.51)     2:09.51 (28.77)
 29 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:06.49    2:09.87        
                  28.77     1:02.06 (33.29)     1:39.97 (37.91)     2:09.87 (29.90)
 29 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              2:08.80    2:09.87        
                  26.77     1:01.81 (35.04)     1:40.62 (38.81)     2:09.87 (29.25)
 31 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.29    2:09.93        
                  28.40       59.88 (31.48)     1:40.51 (40.63)     2:09.93 (29.42)
 32 Saleh, Momo A             17 SHARKS-CT            2:04.55    2:10.20        
                  28.09     1:03.18 (35.09)     1:40.71 (37.53)     2:10.20 (29.49)
 33 Volkov, Sasha A           13 Badger-MR            2:16.42    2:10.22        
                  26.37     1:00.97 (34.60)     1:39.94 (38.97)     2:10.22 (30.28)
 34 Fischer, Ryan E           17 RY-NJ                2:05.93    2:10.65        
                  30.02     1:05.20 (35.18)     1:41.80 (36.60)     2:10.65 (28.85)
 35 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.40    2:10.81        
                  27.81     1:01.13 (33.32)     1:39.69 (38.56)     2:10.81 (31.12)
 36 Yang, Patrick             13 LIAC-MR              2:07.80    2:11.08        
                  27.72     1:01.39 (33.67)     1:41.18 (39.79)     2:11.08 (29.90)
 37 Zorgman, Willem H         16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:10.53    2:11.31        
                  28.02     1:01.23 (33.21)     1:42.14 (40.91)     2:11.31 (29.17)
 38 Forgione, Michael J       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.36    2:11.43        
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:42.44 (39.35)     2:11.43 (28.99)
 39 Chansakul, JR J           13 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:15.93    2:11.64        
                  29.25     1:05.05 (35.80)     1:42.18 (37.13)     2:11.64 (29.46)
 40 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:06.86    2:11.72        
                  28.66     1:01.62 (32.96)     1:40.67 (39.05)     2:11.72 (31.05)
 40 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              2:13.69    2:11.72        
                  29.37     1:04.55 (35.18)     1:43.00 (38.45)     2:11.72 (28.72)
 42 Palumbo, Evan S           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:06.26    2:11.74        
                  29.20     1:04.00 (34.80)     1:41.12 (37.12)     2:11.74 (30.62)
 43 Hopkins, Christopher R    16 SHARKS-CT            2:04.89    2:12.10        
                  28.71     1:03.95 (35.24)     1:41.98 (38.03)     2:12.10 (30.12)
 44 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:14.84    2:12.53        
                  29.38     1:03.54 (34.16)     1:43.60 (40.06)     2:12.53 (28.93)
 45 Hughes, Kevin J           14 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:12.90        
                  29.99     1:03.17 (33.18)     1:42.71 (39.54)     2:12.90 (30.19)
 45 Wey, Matt T               17 RY-NJ                2:02.97    2:12.90        
                  28.07     1:03.72 (35.65)     1:43.33 (39.61)     2:12.90 (29.57)
 47 Hong, Arthur J            16 RY-NJ                2:16.33    2:13.42        
                  27.30     1:01.99 (34.69)     1:42.57 (40.58)     2:13.42 (30.85)
 48 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.91    2:13.59        
                  30.21     1:05.76 (35.55)     1:44.73 (38.97)     2:13.59 (28.86)
 48 Freire, Jonathan H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.29    2:13.59        
                  27.84       58.55 (30.71)     1:42.68 (44.13)     2:13.59 (30.91)
 50 Casciano, Collin S        17 RY-NJ                2:08.23    2:13.94        
                  27.13     1:03.25 (36.12)     1:42.45 (39.20)     2:13.94 (31.49)
 51 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:16.54    2:14.10        
                  29.43     1:04.60 (35.17)     1:44.69 (40.09)     2:14.10 (29.41)
 52 Jiran, Monte              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.51    2:14.20        
                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)     1:44.23 (40.02)     2:14.20 (29.97)
 53 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.72    2:14.26        
                  30.01     1:04.79 (34.78)     1:43.77 (38.98)     2:14.26 (30.49)
 54 Rappaport, Will L         13 BADUN-MR             2:19.33    2:14.51        
                  29.01     1:03.47 (34.46)     1:43.61 (40.14)     2:14.51 (30.90)
 55 Galan, Bryan              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.87    2:14.59        
                  28.53     1:03.19 (34.66)     1:44.92 (41.73)     2:14.59 (29.67)
 56 Healy, Tim J              15 RY-NJ                2:07.55    2:14.60        
                  28.89     1:02.66 (33.77)     1:45.05 (42.39)     2:14.60 (29.55)
 56 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR              2:27.86    2:14.60        
                  29.77     1:05.77 (36.00)     1:44.02 (38.25)     2:14.60 (30.58)
 58 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 Basc-unattached-MR   2:26.99    2:14.72        
                  29.59     1:03.86 (34.27)     1:45.28 (41.42)     2:14.72 (29.44)
 59 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:12.92    2:14.79        
                  28.53     1:07.52 (38.99)     1:44.59 (37.07)     2:14.79 (30.20)
 60 Archbold, Ping            16 RYUN-NJ              2:13.61    2:14.84        
                  28.44     1:02.83 (34.39)     1:44.51 (41.68)     2:14.84 (30.33)
 61 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.28    2:14.96        
                  30.14     1:06.89 (36.75)     1:46.61 (39.72)     2:14.96 (28.35)
 62 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.17    2:16.00        
                  28.27     1:04.78 (36.51)     1:44.67 (39.89)     2:16.00 (31.33)
 63 Hinds, Jonathan A         15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.43    2:16.25        
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)     1:43.82 (38.88)     2:16.25 (32.43)
 64 Heinemann, Erik L         15 LIAC-MR              2:17.67    2:16.56        
                  29.03     1:03.65 (34.62)     1:45.70 (42.05)     2:16.56 (30.86)
 64 Brennan, Michael M        17 RY-NJ                2:07.25    2:16.56        
                  30.16     1:05.68 (35.52)     1:46.20 (40.52)     2:16.56 (30.36)
 66 KE, Richard M             13 LIAC-MR              2:20.53    2:17.35        
                  30.25     1:05.08 (34.83)     1:44.34 (39.26)     2:17.35 (33.01)
 67 Feeley, Dan               17 Badger-MR            2:14.56    2:17.37        
                  29.36     1:05.95 (36.59)     1:47.51 (41.56)     2:17.37 (29.86)
 68 Goetz, Mathew J           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.02    2:17.88        
                  29.82     1:06.01 (36.19)     1:46.14 (40.13)     2:17.88 (31.74)
 69 Goldie, Jack R            15 RY-NJ                2:12.21    2:17.92        
                  28.91     1:05.97 (37.06)     1:47.49 (41.52)     2:17.92 (30.43)
 70 Lyons, Brian L            16 Badger-MR            2:18.96    2:18.07        
                  29.37     1:04.64 (35.27)     1:47.57 (42.93)     2:18.07 (30.50)
 71 Carr, Charlie M           13 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:16.88    2:18.13        
                  29.41     1:02.78 (33.37)     1:46.51 (43.73)     2:18.13 (31.62)
 72 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              2:22.43    2:18.79        
                  28.86     1:03.78 (34.92)     1:47.09 (43.31)     2:18.79 (31.70)
 73 Collins, Wyatt C          17 Badger-MR            2:17.98    2:18.81        
                  29.61     1:05.88 (36.27)     1:47.41 (41.53)     2:18.81 (31.40)
 74 Hayes, Connor             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.09    2:18.82        
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)     1:48.85 (43.26)     2:18.82 (29.97)
 75 Fierro Joyce, Billy       13 Badger-MR            2:20.78    2:18.83        
                  30.13     1:07.10 (36.97)     1:48.01 (40.91)     2:18.83 (30.82)
 76 O'Connor, Kevin J         15 RY-NJ                2:19.60    2:19.07        
                  32.29     1:07.14 (34.85)     1:47.25 (40.11)     2:19.07 (31.82)
 77 Luboja, Chris E           17 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:13.09    2:19.08        
                  29.05     1:04.12 (35.07)     1:45.78 (41.66)     2:19.08 (33.30)
 78 LI, Henry F               17 RY-NJ                2:15.71    2:20.39        
                  28.21     1:02.55 (34.34)     1:46.52 (43.97)     2:20.39 (33.87)
 79 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:20.95    2:20.93        
                  31.81     1:07.52 (35.71)     1:48.96 (41.44)     2:20.93 (31.97)
 80 Jennings, Paul M          15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.12    2:21.15        
                  31.12     1:06.86 (35.74)     1:48.95 (42.09)     2:21.15 (32.20)
 81 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.53    2:21.44        
                  29.05     1:06.40 (37.35)     1:50.71 (44.31)     2:21.44 (30.73)
 82 Salcedo, Matt             13 LIAC-MR              2:23.14    2:21.49        
                  32.15     1:08.20 (36.05)     1:49.75 (41.55)     2:21.49 (31.74)
 83 Nunez, Chris C            15 RYUN-NJ              2:20.14    2:23.23        
                  30.61     1:09.31 (38.70)     1:51.43 (42.12)     2:23.23 (31.80)
 84 Podniesinski, Peter F     13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.34    2:23.65        
                  30.29     1:08.92 (38.63)     1:50.95 (42.03)     2:23.65 (32.70)
 85 Shanley, Ben              13 LIACU-MR                  NT    2:23.95        
                  33.25     1:10.56 (37.31)     1:51.58 (41.02)     2:23.95 (32.37)
 86 Lee, Alex C               16 RY-NJ                2:23.77    2:24.09        
                  31.19     1:09.00 (37.81)     1:51.88 (42.88)     2:24.09 (32.21)
 87 Moore, Ryan J             16 LIACU-MR             2:21.09    2:24.84        
                  30.55     1:07.49 (36.94)     1:51.39 (43.90)     2:24.84 (33.45)
 88 Metz, Ted H               16 RY-NJ                2:14.69    2:25.12        
                  32.96     1:10.59 (37.63)     1:51.80 (41.21)     2:25.12 (33.32)
 89 Sanchez, Jude M           15 AGUA Swim Team-MR    2:25.21    2:26.39        
                  32.13     1:09.88 (37.75)     1:55.02 (45.14)     2:26.39 (31.37)
 90 Litvinoff, Michael P      17 LIACU-MR             2:40.00    2:26.47        
                  29.55     1:07.59 (38.04)     1:51.26 (43.67)     2:26.47 (35.21)
 91 Ono, Tetsuji              13 RY-NJ                2:30.37    2:26.83        
                  32.42     1:08.99 (36.57)     1:50.99 (42.00)     2:26.83 (35.84)
 92 Saleh, Kareem A           13 SHARKS-CT            2:25.43    2:26.98        
                  33.71     1:10.54 (36.83)     1:54.11 (43.57)     2:26.98 (32.87)
 93 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              2:33.03    2:28.70        
                  32.02     1:09.95 (37.93)     1:57.26 (47.31)     2:28.70 (31.44)
 94 Kim, Eric 1 J             12 RYUN-NJ              2:35.69    2:28.92        
                  32.58     1:10.78 (38.20)     1:56.60 (45.82)     2:28.92 (32.32)
 95 Donis, Harry J            16 BGNW Marlins-MR      2:24.96    2:29.15        
                  31.59     1:11.30 (39.71)     1:54.97 (43.67)     2:29.15 (34.18)
 96 Soto, Jonathan M          14 RY-NJ                2:26.96    2:29.24        
                  29.28     1:08.50 (39.22)     1:56.46 (47.96)     2:29.24 (32.78)
 97 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:31.68    2:30.13        
                  28.91     1:08.09 (39.18)     1:56.89 (48.80)     2:30.13 (33.24)
 98 Liulakis, Alex M          13 RY-NJ                2:35.07    2:30.97        
                  34.23     1:12.52 (38.29)     1:58.62 (46.10)     2:30.97 (32.35)
 99 Davidson, Steven R        16 RYUN-NJ              2:22.21    2:31.06        
                  33.55     1:14.19 (40.64)     1:57.27 (43.08)     2:31.06 (33.79)
100 Kim, Hyonchang            13 RY-NJ                2:43.30    2:31.07        
                  34.01     1:13.86 (39.85)     1:58.00 (44.14)     2:31.07 (33.07)
101 D'Ambra, Derek T          14 SHARKS-CT            2:29.45    2:31.31        
                  33.64     1:11.50 (37.86)     1:58.18 (46.68)     2:31.31 (33.13)
102 Eid, Alex                 13 Badger-MR            2:34.10    2:33.56        
                  32.12     1:13.42 (41.30)     2:00.34 (46.92)     2:33.56 (33.22)
103 Yu, Alexander F           16 RYUN-NJ              2:20.19    2:34.98        
                  30.85     1:12.35 (41.50)     1:59.17 (46.82)     2:34.98 (35.81)
104 Fischer, Evan R           12 RY-NJ                2:31.75    2:35.64        
                  36.05     1:17.74 (41.69)     2:01.73 (43.99)     2:35.64 (33.91)
105 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.90    2:35.77        
                  34.42     1:16.15 (41.73)     2:01.83 (45.68)     2:35.77 (33.94)
106 Siebecker, Brandon        15 Badger-MR            2:42.43    2:37.26        
                  34.04     1:15.81 (41.77)     2:00.26 (44.45)     2:37.26 (37.00)
107 Damm, Eric R              12 HAA-MR               2:36.67    2:39.01        
                  34.24     1:13.07 (38.83)     2:02.97 (49.90)     2:39.01 (36.04)
108 Schwartz, Jake A          14 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:40.14        
                  32.75     1:14.46 (41.71)     2:03.89 (49.43)     2:40.14 (36.25)
109 LI, Kenneth               13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:40.79        
                  35.05     1:23.80 (48.75)     2:07.00 (43.20)     2:40.79 (33.79)
110 Marsella, Tommy E         13 RY-NJ                3:04.29    2:43.69        
                  38.04     1:20.86 (42.82)     2:10.05 (49.19)     2:43.69 (33.64)
111 Hesse, Niklas A           13 TVSC-MR              2:47.98    2:44.12        
                  35.59     1:18.73 (43.14)     2:06.78 (48.05)     2:44.12 (37.34)
112 Johns, Nicky A            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.85    2:51.18        
                  37.29     1:22.94 (45.65)     2:12.83 (49.89)     2:51.18 (38.35)
113 Ma, Edward                13 LIAC-MR              3:17.69    2:53.20        
                  37.15     1:19.75 (42.60)     2:13.51 (53.76)     2:53.20 (39.69)
114 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.83        
                  37.14     1:25.41 (48.27)     2:14.66 (49.25)     2:57.83 (43.17)
115 Villani, Phil J           13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:57.86        
                  42.88     1:25.12 (42.24)     2:18.45 (53.33)     2:57.86 (39.41)