2007 MR LIAC Spring Kickoff Invitational, Sanction #: 070501          
                   Nassau County Aquatic Center  5/12 - 5/13                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 32.24    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elting, Imani T            8 RIPTIDES-MR            37.95      38.81        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                46.40      40.65        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.81      40.79        
  4 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 42.69      40.90        
  5 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR                 52.63      43.65        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 43.38      43.72        
  7 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 TWISTERS-MR            46.45      44.16        
  8 Parkinson, Brianna         8 RIPTIDES-MR            50.87      45.52        
  9 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      45.70        
 10 Shkolar, Megan             8 BASC-MR                45.56      46.38        
 11 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.44        
 12 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      47.19        
 13 Russell, Leah              7 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.03      47.69        
 14 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.34      48.30        
 15 Voves, Lindsay M           8 RAC-CT               1:04.70      48.32        
 16 Odonnell, Christina        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.88      49.37        
 17 Wein, Julia M              7 RAC-CT                 51.00      51.50        
 18 Wang, Sunnie               7 TWISTERS-MR            49.35      51.65        
 19 Jin, Vickie                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.49      52.47        
 20 Morello, Alyssa B          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.41      52.69        
 21 Wronecka, Kalina           6 TWISTERS-MR            57.29      52.93        
 22 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.92        
 23 Pinho, Alice S             7 TWISTERS-MR            46.03      54.93        
 24 Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.21        
 25 Reynolds, Kerryann M       6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.94      55.97        
 26 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.38      56.79        
 27 Zezula, Katarzyna          6 TWISTERS-MR          1:00.93      57.75        
 28 Gallo, Danielle            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.42      59.42        
 29 Marlow, Kylie V            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.51    1:00.45        
 30 Degearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.18        
 31 Lee, Renee T               7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.08    1:03.81        
 32 Sims, Viktoria             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.08    1:11.97        
 33 Hayes, Sophie A            8 RAC-CT               1:00.00    1:14.34        
 34 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.79    1:18.23        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 1:13.92    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.32        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:40.00    1:30.92        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:43.18    1:31.02        
  4 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              1:49.46    1:32.26        
  5 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 TWISTERS-MR          1:51.58    1:33.87        
  6 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:39.42    1:36.85        
  7 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.90    1:41.46        
  8 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.47        
  9 Kang, Madeline             8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:43.39        
 10 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:44.03        
 11 Shkolar, Megan             8 BASC-MR              1:52.66    1:46.31        
 12 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.94        
 13 Russell, Leah              7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:06.16    1:49.51        
 14 Yi, Morgan                 7 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:50.75        
 15 Wang, Sunnie               7 TWISTERS-MR          1:54.28    1:51.69        
 16 Odonnell, Christina        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:05.90    1:51.87        
 17 Cyrus, Kiana               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:02.45    1:54.78        
 18 Voves, Lindsay M           8 RAC-CT               2:19.25    1:55.41        
 19 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:01.08        
 20 Morello, Alyssa B          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.87    2:01.69        
 21 Gallo, Danielle            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.95    2:05.89        
 22 Jin, Vickie                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:01.95    2:07.54        
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann M       6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.90    2:08.46        
 24 Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:08.74        
 25 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:35.79    2:09.69        
 26 Lee, Renee T               7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.95    2:12.73        
 27 Marlow, Kylie V            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.68    2:13.45        
 28 Hayes, Sophie A            8 RAC-CT               2:10.00    2:16.67        
 29 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.95    2:16.72        
 30 Katz, Ryann                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.64    2:23.03        
 31 Sims, Viktoria             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.90    2:31.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 38.50   6/22/2001 S.Giberson, BASC-MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.64        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.24      45.90        
  3 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                54.66      48.02        
  4 Russell, Leah              7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.55      53.03        
  5 Shkolar, Megan             8 BASC-MR                56.87      53.38        
  6 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.94      53.53        
  7 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.71        
  8 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.72      55.18        
  9 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.53        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 TWISTERS-MR            59.51      56.68        
 11 Kang, Madeline             8 LIAC-MR              1:01.88      56.87        
 12 Morello, Alyssa B          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.70      57.30        
 13 Wang, Sunnie               7 TWISTERS-MR            54.93      57.33        
 14 Yi, Morgan                 7 LIAC-MR              1:11.61      57.45        
 15 Cyrus, Kiana               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.45      58.05        
 16 Voves, Lindsay M           8 RAC-CT               1:07.40      58.06        
 17 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.07        
 18 Gallo, Danielle            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.90      59.32        
 19 Odonnell, Christina        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.34      59.37        
 20 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.12      59.43        
 21 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:00.12        
 22 Katz, Ryann                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.01    1:03.96        
 23 Hayes, Sophie A            8 RAC-CT               1:05.00    1:04.52        
 24 Kelert, Julia A            8 TWISTERS-MR            54.24    1:05.05        
 25 Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.57        
 26 Marlow, Kylie V            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.71    1:05.78        
 27 Jin, Vickie                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.60    1:05.81        
 28 Degearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:06.41        
 29 Chan, Kristen              8 TWISTERS-MR            47.61    1:06.73        
 30 Sims, Viktoria             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.86    1:07.86        
 31 Lee, Renee T               7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.73    1:09.50        
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann M       6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.40    1:15.58        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna          6 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.82         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 41.03    8/6/2003 ANNIE ZHU at 2003 Eastern Zone, LGAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 58.21      53.52        
  2 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR                55.00      53.78        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 TWISTERS-MR          1:00.41      56.07        
  4 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      56.09        
  5 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR               1:04.61      56.53        
  6 Elting, Imani T            8 RIPTIDES-MR            58.12      57.78        
  7 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:00.00        
  8 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR                59.60    1:00.17        
  9 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:00.34        
 10 Morello, Alyssa B          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.30    1:01.45        
 11 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.95    1:02.25        
 12 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.38        
 13 Wein, Julia M              7 RAC-CT               1:01.00    1:04.17        
 14 Marlow, Kylie V            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.30    1:04.57        
 15 Pinho, Alice S             7 TWISTERS-MR          1:04.26    1:04.91        
 16 Jin, Vickie                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.90    1:04.96        
 17 Wang, Sunnie               7 TWISTERS-MR          1:01.53    1:05.54        
 18 Russell, Leah              7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.76    1:07.53        
 19 Voves, Lindsay M           8 RAC-CT               1:05.00    1:09.59        
 20 Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:10.31        
 21 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.82    1:11.81        
 22 Odonnell, Christina        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.68    1:11.85        
 23 Wronecka, Kalina           6 TWISTERS-MR          1:17.55    1:12.15        
 24 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.95    1:12.90        
 25 Parkinson, Brianna         8 RIPTIDES-MR          1:16.00    1:13.00        
 26 Gallo, Danielle            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.95    1:14.51        
 27 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.10        
 28 Lee, Renee T               7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.90    1:29.10        
 29 Sims, Viktoria             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.20    1:30.34        
 30 Hayes, Sophie A            8 RAC-CT               1:15.00    2:06.73        
 -- Degearo, Morgan E          8 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 38.15   7/15/1999 C.Dowd, TS-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elting, Imani T            8 RIPTIDES-MR            46.86      41.66        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.72      42.69        
  3 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.41      50.47        
  4 Santos, Olivia J           8 FLY-MR                 49.88      50.50        
  5 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 48.41      50.86        
  6 Markunas, Rebecca R        8 FLY-MR                 55.15      55.42        
  7 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.75        
  8 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.30        
  9 Voves, Lindsay M           8 RAC-CT               1:00.00      59.44        
 10 Kelert, Julia A            8 TWISTERS-MR          1:03.65    1:01.02        
 11 Wronecka, Kalina           6 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.37    1:01.91        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:02.55        
 13 Parkinson, Brianna         8 RIPTIDES-MR          1:03.09    1:04.51        
 14 Shkolar, Megan             8 BASC-MR                56.22    1:07.59        
 15 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.81        
 16 Wein, Julia M              7 RAC-CT               1:13.00    1:10.31        
 -- Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Pinho, Alice S             7 TWISTERS-MR            59.89         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 28.59   8/10/2005 LIA M. NEAL at Eastern Zone Ag, AGUA-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 33.42      31.83        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.25      32.08        
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        33.60      32.33        
  4 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR                38.50      34.32        
  5 Drury, Shannon            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.81      34.44        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                34.46      35.05        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.36      35.09        
  8 Desousa, Dana             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.61      35.22        
  9 Kelly, Simone             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.47      35.33        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR                36.98      35.60        
 11 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                37.96      35.66        
 12 Phang, Yee Chung          10 FLY-MR                 42.18      36.55        
 13 Mejia, Nicole             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.74      36.90        
 14 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 38.90      37.72        
 15 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.38      37.82        
 16 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      37.84        
 17 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 41.74      37.92        
 18 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR                39.27      38.00        
 19 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR                41.23      38.30        
 20 Swartwout, Erica          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.84      38.54        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela          9 TWISTERS-MR            37.44      38.95        
 22 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.00      39.66        
 23 Blum, Alyssa N             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.03      39.98        
 24 Kuhn, Abby C              10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.00      40.20        
 25 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR                45.65      40.59        
 26 Lou, Jessica              10 FLY-MR                 44.95      40.74        
 27 Reyes, Kelly              10 FLY-MR                 41.71      40.92        
 28 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR                48.57      41.60        
 29 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 41.83      41.88        
 30 Rota, Kimberly A          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.29      42.15        
 31 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR                47.19      42.20        
 32 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      43.42        
 33 Corrigan, Ciara B         10 FLY-MR                 46.19      44.91        
 34 Sosa, Elizabeth M         10 ZEUS-CT                54.45      44.93        
 35 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.54        
 36 Shine, Katherine M         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.00      46.48        
 37 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.43      46.96        
 38 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR                 50.09      47.13        
 39 Altchiler, Emily M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.71      47.19        
 40 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.43        
 41 Mak, Eunice                9 BASC-MR                56.28      49.62        
 42 Nix, Sabine A              9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:08.66      49.74        
 43 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.72        
 44 Tjokronolo, Inga R         9 TWISTERS-MR            51.12      52.48        
 45 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.43      54.19        
 46 Pae, Deanna               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.04      54.61        
 47 Tanchuck, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR                54.68      56.05        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 1:02.11   1/13/2006 Lia M. Neal at Burgdorff Invit, AGUA-MR    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:13.70    1:10.62        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:15.03    1:12.51        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:13.48        
  4 Drury, Shannon            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.41    1:14.13        
  5 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:19.32    1:14.26        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:20.37    1:15.63        
  7 Desousa, Dana             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.34    1:16.21        
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.23    1:16.43        
  9 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:16.59    1:16.97        
 10 Giordano, Gianna          10 BASC-MR              1:36.32    1:17.91        
 11 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:18.44        
 12 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.31    1:18.96        
 13 Hall, Julie M             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:19.16        
 14 Kelly, Simone             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:29.02    1:19.63        
 15 Barry, Kristina F          9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:22.99    1:19.68        
 16 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.72    1:19.72        
 17 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.44    1:20.20        
 18 Mejia, Nicole             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.89    1:21.84        
 19 Swartwout, Erica          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.40    1:21.94        
 20 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:30.14    1:22.97        
 21 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:25.50    1:23.25        
 22 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:36.60    1:24.00        
 23 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:33.65    1:24.07        
 24 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.18        
 25 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.83    1:24.31        
 26 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               1:26.45    1:25.05        
 27 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:25.52        
 28 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:40.23    1:26.03        
 29 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:26.19        
 30 Almeida, Gabriela          9 TWISTERS-MR          1:21.00    1:26.48        
 31 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:26.66        
 32 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:27.42        
 33 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.01    1:28.13        
 34 Sparrow, Alex P           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.80    1:28.69        
 35 Newton, Melanie S         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.02    1:29.37        
 36 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:38.00    1:30.24        
 37 YU, Bernice               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:35.71    1:30.45        
 38 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR              1:38.76    1:30.53        
 39 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:36.99    1:30.82        
 40 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:41.56    1:32.54        
 41 Rota, Kimberly A          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:46.13    1:32.66        
 42 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:33.63    1:34.64        
 43 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:34.71        
 44 Blum, Alyssa N             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.42    1:35.04        
 45 Rajput, Aikta             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.18    1:36.14        
 46 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:44.95    1:36.78        
 47 MA, Emily                 10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.30        
 48 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.67        
 49 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.48    1:39.01        
 50 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:42.48    1:41.62        
 51 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:43.56        
 52 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:46.49    1:44.78        
 53 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:43.56    1:45.03        
 54 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:49.14    1:45.63        
 55 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:52.77    1:50.89        
 56 Altchiler, Emily M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:48.51    1:51.78        
 57 Rivoir, Amelia            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.79    1:52.13        
 58 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:52.61        
 59 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:57.22    1:53.70        
 60 Singer, Gabrielle J        9 SACHEM-MR            2:15.00    1:56.41        
 61 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.83    1:59.01        
 62 Tjokronolo, Inga R         9 TWISTERS-MR          1:53.06    1:59.29        
 63 Pae, Deanna               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:58.69    2:02.66        
 64 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.36    2:07.64        
 65 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:18.90    2:18.09        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 33.91    5/9/2003 SARA GIBERSON at Trident May M, BASC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.49      38.82        
  2 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.50      39.37        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        41.53      39.41        
  4 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.83      40.23        
  5 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                44.10      41.23        
  6 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 41.62      41.29        
  7 Kelly, Simone             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.65      41.88        
  8 Giordano, Gianna          10 BASC-MR                46.91      42.02        
  9 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR                49.18      42.54        
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                47.35      42.79        
 10 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 44.22      42.79        
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                42.44      42.95        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.25      43.77        
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR                47.17      43.80        
 15 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.76      43.93        
 16 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR                49.96      44.08        
 17 Swartwout, Erica          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.34      44.21        
 18 Desousa, Dana             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.29      44.38        
 19 Mejia, Nicole             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.37      44.48        
 20 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR                49.83      44.95        
 21 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.69      45.13        
 22 Barry, Kristina F          9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.93      45.61        
 23 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        50.00      46.01        
 24 Blum, Alyssa N             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.64      46.05        
 25 YU, Bernice               10 TWISTERS-MR            45.88      46.20        
 26 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.46        
 27 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                49.35      46.88        
 28 Newton, Melanie S         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.28      46.90        
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.51        
 30 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                50.30      47.76        
 31 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                52.03      48.29        
 32 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR                51.33      49.29        
 33 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.78        
 34 Rota, Kimberly A          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        57.91      49.85        
 35 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.48      50.59        
 36 Rajput, Aikta             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.38      51.00        
 37 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      51.43        
 38 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 53.97      51.55        
 39 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.11      51.85        
 40 Rivoir, Amelia            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.72      52.10        
 41 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.77        
 42 Altchiler, Emily M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.98      53.09        
 43 Tjokronolo, Inga R         9 TWISTERS-MR            56.63      53.37        
 44 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR                56.43      53.48        
 45 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 56.61      53.93        
 46 Pae, Deanna               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.57      54.64        
 47 MA, Emily                 10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.05        
 48 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.35      59.62        
 49 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.90    1:02.16        
 50 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.83    1:02.93        
 51 Singer, Gabrielle J        9 SACHEM-MR            1:30.00    1:04.41        
 52 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.27    1:07.76        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 36.94   8/10/2005 ANNIE ZHU at Eastern Zone Age, LGAC-MR       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung          10 FLY-MR                 51.05      45.88        
  2 Hall, Julie M             10 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.58        
  3 Swartwout, Erica          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.49      47.82        
  4 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR                 51.50      49.25        
  5 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR                55.29      49.37        
  6 Giordano, Gianna          10 BASC-MR                57.09      49.73        
  7 Lou, Jessica              10 FLY-MR                 56.60      50.49        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        55.00      50.64        
  9 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                56.51      51.44        
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.25        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              10 FLY-MR                 57.21      52.70        
 12 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR                59.57      53.05        
 13 Rajput, Aikta             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.33      54.60        
 14 Devine, Kim M              9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.65      55.13        
 15 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              1:04.87      56.47        
 16 Ceci, Annamaria           10 ZEUS-CT              1:07.07      56.78        
 17 Corrigan, Ciara B         10 FLY-MR               1:07.60      56.80        
 18 Mak, Eunice                9 BASC-MR                56.22      57.41        
 19 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 56.73      57.82        
 20 Nix, Sabine A              9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:14.29      59.97        
 21 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:00.87        
 22 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR              1:08.22    1:01.23        
 23 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:00.39    1:01.38        
 24 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.90        
 25 Pae, Deanna               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.22    1:02.91        
 26 Tjokronolo, Inga R         9 TWISTERS-MR            58.86    1:06.76        
 27 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.82    1:07.94        
 28 Altchiler, Emily M         9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.81    1:08.24        
 29 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:10.85        
 30 Tanchuck, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              1:09.57    1:11.88        
 31 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.47    1:12.80        
 32 Shine, Katherine M         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:16.00    1:26.00        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 32.71   7/15/2001 Kelly Bunster, CSC-MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR                 35.81      35.40        
  2 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                41.85      38.27        
  3 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.74      38.55        
  4 Drury, Shannon            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.34      38.86        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C              10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.00      38.92        
  6 Hall, Julie M             10 LIAC-MR                45.00      38.94        
  7 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.89      39.20        
  8 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR                41.66      40.36        
  9 Phang, Yee Chung          10 FLY-MR                 44.43      41.22        
 10 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.91      41.48        
 11 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR                43.16      42.10        
 12 Haskell, Olivia C          9 ZEUS-CT                53.05      42.36        
 13 Mejia, Nicole             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.90      42.44        
 14 Desousa, Dana             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.73      42.65        
 15 Almeida, Gabriela          9 TWISTERS-MR            41.78      42.90        
 16 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 ZEUS-CT                48.70      44.11        
 17 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR                 44.90      44.74        
 18 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.95      45.08        
 19 Sparrow, Alex P           10 LIAC-MR                49.07      45.55        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                54.92      45.92        
 21 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                45.00      46.20        
 22 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.95        
 23 Blum, Alyssa N             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.95      47.09        
 24 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 ZEUS-CT                53.62      47.29        
 25 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR                47.33      47.70        
 26 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR                 47.51      47.84        
 27 Rodney, Jessica L          9 ZEUS-CT              1:06.00      48.94        
 28 Lou, Jessica              10 FLY-MR               1:02.00      50.76        
 29 Rota, Kimberly A          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:01.44      53.33        
 30 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      53.46        
 31 Valle, Mackenzie           9 ZEUS-CT              1:01.52      53.54        
 32 Alvarez, Alexis            9 ZEUS-CT              1:18.27      54.83        
 33 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR                 55.57      54.91        
 34 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.24        
 35 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 57.79      58.37        
 36 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 58.52    1:00.20        
 37 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:00.76        
 38 Nix, Sabine A              9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:13.55    1:02.51        
 39 Shine, Katherine M         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:06.00    1:02.68        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:44.69  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               2:36.76    2:31.66 ZONE   
                1:13.19   2:31.66 (1:18.47)                                        
  2 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              2:48.78    2:33.97 ZONE   
                1:15.54   2:33.97 (1:18.43)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:39.53    2:35.44 ZONE   
                1:14.06   2:35.44 (1:21.38)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:53.00    2:37.07 ZONE   
                1:16.96   2:37.07 (1:20.11)                                        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              2:54.43    2:38.38 ZONE   
                1:16.13   2:38.38 (1:22.25)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:41.53    2:41.22 ZONE   
                1:18.24   2:41.22 (1:22.98)                                        
  7 Hall, Julie M             10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:44.75 JO     
                1:20.50   2:44.75 (1:24.25)                                        
  8 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              2:59.91    2:46.37 JO     
                1:19.88   2:46.37 (1:26.49)                                        
  9 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 ZEUS-CT              3:03.49    2:47.88 JO     
                1:22.69   2:47.88 (1:25.19)                                        
 10 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.30    2:48.72 JO     
                1:22.64   2:48.72 (1:26.08)                                        
 11 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 ZEUS-CT              2:57.11    2:48.84 JO     
                1:20.91   2:48.84 (1:27.93)                                        
 12 Giordano, Gianna          10 BASC-MR              2:48.32    2:50.00 JO     
                1:21.83   2:50.00 (1:28.17)                                        
 13 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              2:58.36    2:50.41 JO     
                1:21.95   2:50.41 (1:28.46)                                        
 14 Desousa, Dana             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:06.57    2:50.53 JO     
                1:25.27   2:50.53 (1:25.26)                                        
 15 Kelly, Simone             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:20.40    2:50.60 JO     
                1:21.92   2:50.60 (1:28.68)                                        
 16 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:08.20    2:51.07 JO     
                1:20.73   2:51.07 (1:30.34)                                        
 17 Haskell, Olivia C          9 ZEUS-CT              3:13.26    2:52.53 JO     
                1:23.43   2:52.53 (1:29.10)                                        
 18 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:55.16 JO     
                1:23.54   2:55.16 (1:31.62)                                        
 19 Valle, Mackenzie           9 ZEUS-CT              3:13.89    2:55.87 JO     
                1:27.32   2:55.87 (1:28.55)                                        
 20 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              3:26.03    2:57.48 JO     
                1:25.38   2:57.48 (1:32.10)                                        
 21 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               3:07.00    2:57.82 JO     
                1:27.31   2:57.82 (1:30.51)                                        
 22 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.06 JO     
                1:26.30   3:01.06 (1:34.76)                                        
 23 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.58 JO     
                1:32.64   3:07.58 (1:34.94)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:08.11 JO     
                1:33.02   3:08.11 (1:35.09)                                        
 25 Chou, Tiffany             10 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:09.71 JO     
                1:31.16   3:09.71 (1:38.55)                                        
 26 Alvarez, Alexis            9 ZEUS-CT              3:50.81    3:10.00        
                1:32.00   3:10.00 (1:38.00)                                        
 27 Sparrow, Alex P           10 LIAC-MR              3:29.40    3:16.86        
                1:36.76   3:16.86 (1:40.10)                                        
 28 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              3:36.00    3:17.33        
                1:35.01   3:17.33 (1:42.32)                                        
 29 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              3:42.59    3:19.87        
                1:37.99   3:19.87 (1:41.88)                                        
 30 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:35.00    3:21.28        
                1:37.11   3:21.28 (1:44.17)                                        
 31 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               3:21.07    3:25.43        
                1:40.21   3:25.43 (1:45.22)                                        
 32 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              3:56.80    3:25.69        
                1:40.78   3:25.69 (1:44.91)                                        
 33 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:26.26        
                1:38.42   3:26.26 (1:47.84)                                        
 34 Devine, Kim M              9 ZEUS-CT              3:48.98    3:26.96        
                1:43.63   3:26.96 (1:43.33)                                        
 35 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.71        
                1:42.03   3:27.71 (1:45.68)                                        
 36 Rajput, Aikta             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:49.90    3:28.63        
                1:42.37   3:28.63 (1:46.26)                                        
 37 Sosa, Elizabeth M         10 ZEUS-CT              4:30.09    3:36.14        
                1:50.23   3:36.14 (1:45.91)                                        
 38 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               4:20.25    3:36.37        
                1:46.83   3:36.37 (1:49.54)                                        
 39 Ceci, Annamaria           10 ZEUS-CT              5:14.04    3:37.20        
                1:45.35   3:37.20 (1:51.85)                                        
 40 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               4:09.01    4:00.31        
                1:55.60   4:00.31 (2:04.71)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.89  10&U ZONE
              6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               5:32.71    5:20.83 ZONE   
                1:17.91   4:03.25 (2:45.34)   5:20.83 (1:17.58)                    
  2 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              6:01.31    5:26.50 ZONE   
                1:19.46   2:43.19 (1:23.73)   3:45.84 (1:02.65)   5:26.50 (1:40.66)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      5:50.08    5:35.44 ZONE   
  4 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              6:43.70    5:36.59 ZONE   
                                3:45.66 ( )   5:36.59 (1:50.93)                    
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      5:55.00    5:39.01 ZONE   
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              5:35.89    5:42.10 JO     
                1:20.89   4:16.69 (2:55.80)   5:42.10 (1:25.41)                    
  7 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 ZEUS-CT              5:58.92    5:54.99 JO     
                1:22.11                             4:04.88 ( )   5:54.99 (1:50.11)
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 ZEUS-CT              6:08.32    5:57.27 JO     
                1:24.35   2:55.75 (1:31.40)   4:28.17 (1:32.42)   5:57.27 (1:29.10)
  9 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              6:32.25    5:59.78 JO     
 10 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              6:20.78    6:00.74 JO     
 11 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      6:50.00    6:05.25 JO     
                2:58.27                             4:33.56 ( )   6:05.25 (1:31.69)
 12 Haskell, Olivia C          9 ZEUS-CT              6:20.54    6:15.00        
 13 Valle, Mackenzie           9 ZEUS-CT              6:50.12    6:33.58        
                                4:00.21 ( )   5:33.44 (1:33.23)   6:33.58 (1:00.14)
 14 Alvarez, Alexis            9 ZEUS-CT              7:10.81    6:58.04        
                                4:07.28 ( )   5:15.51 (1:08.23)   6:58.04 (1:42.53)
 15 Devine, Kim M              9 ZEUS-CT              7:09.54    7:14.35        
                                3:36.11 ( )   5:22.35 (1:46.24)   7:14.35 (1:52.00)
 16 Rodney, Jessica L          9 ZEUS-CT              7:08.54    7:37.15        
                                3:48.68 ( )   5:30.35 (1:41.67)   7:37.15 (2:06.80)
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.19  ZONE
              1:40.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.39    1:22.45 ZONE   
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:27.60    1:23.74 ZONE   
  3 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:27.64    1:24.28 ZONE   
  4 Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:26.07 ZONE   
  5 Kelly, Simone             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:38.18    1:28.06 JO     
  6 Giordano, Gianna          10 BASC-MR              1:44.19    1:28.68 JO     
  7 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.44    1:29.73 JO     
  8 LeBlanc, Gabbie M         10 ZEUS-CT              1:35.73    1:31.00 JO     
  9 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.94    1:31.10 JO     
 10 Czulewicz, Lauren H       10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.44    1:31.30 JO     
 11 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:37.88    1:31.82 JO     
 12 Swartwout, Erica          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.17    1:32.13 JO     
 13 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:40.83    1:32.93 JO     
 14 Haskell, Olivia C          9 ZEUS-CT              1:43.22    1:33.36 JO     
 15 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.80    1:34.07 JO     
 16 Mejia, Nicole             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.99    1:34.74 JO     
 17 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              1:47.21    1:35.24 JO     
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.74 JO     
 19 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.23    1:35.80 JO     
 20 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.10    1:35.98 JO     
 21 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.90    1:36.50 JO     
 22 Reyes, Kelly              10 FLY-MR               1:51.87    1:37.08 JO     
 23 Sparrow, Alex P           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.54    1:37.26 JO     
 24 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              1:56.92    1:40.52 JO     
 25 Blum, Alyssa N             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.63    1:41.10        
 26 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:58.20    1:41.17        
 27 Sawkins, Cate J            7 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:45.00    1:41.24        
 28 Alvarez, Alexis            9 ZEUS-CT              1:35.64    1:42.11        
 29 Almeida, Gabriela          9 TWISTERS-MR          1:38.06    1:42.15        
 30 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:47.00    1:42.59        
 31 Valle, Mackenzie           9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.64    1:43.02        
 32 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR              1:57.34    1:44.60        
 33 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:44.63        
 34 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:46.96    1:45.26        
 35 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.45    1:48.95        
 36 Rota, Kimberly A          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:00.65    1:49.09        
 37 Rajput, Aikta             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:46.27    1:49.53        
 38 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    1:49.65        
 39 Corrigan, Ciara B         10 FLY-MR               2:00.06    1:49.66        
 40 Rodney, Jessica L          9 ZEUS-CT              2:07.35    1:51.24        
 41 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:52.96        
 42 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:50.43    1:53.03        
 43 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:04.90    1:53.34        
 44 Devine, Kim M              9 ZEUS-CT              2:08.68    1:53.75        
 45 Shkolar, Megan             8 BASC-MR              1:54.34    1:53.79        
 46 O'Neil, Taylor A           9 HAA-MR               2:04.58    1:55.19        
 47 Russell, Leah              7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.95    1:55.76        
 48 Mak, Eunice                9 BASC-MR              2:09.47    1:56.01        
 49 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               1:51.03    1:56.75        
 50 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              2:12.08    1:56.93        
 51 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               2:00.08    1:57.08        
 52 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:56.40    1:58.99        
 53 Tjokronolo, Inga R         9 TWISTERS-MR          2:09.33    1:59.16        
 54 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.89    1:59.62        
 55 Wang, Sunnie               7 TWISTERS-MR          1:54.76    2:00.25        
 56 Ceci, Annamaria           10 ZEUS-CT              2:05.46    2:00.73        
 57 Sosa, Elizabeth M         10 ZEUS-CT              1:45.87    2:00.96        
 58 Morello, Alyssa B          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.31    2:01.11        
 59 Odonnell, Christina        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.89    2:01.23        
 60 Pae, Deanna               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.31    2:02.78        
 61 Tanchuck, Sarah K         10 LIAC-MR              2:09.08    2:09.06        
 62 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               2:09.43    2:09.74        
 63 Kelert, Julia A            8 TWISTERS-MR          2:10.05    2:10.04        
 64 Sims, Viktoria             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:26.80    2:16.89        
 65 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.90    2:17.09        
 66 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.41    2:19.29        
 67 Marlow, Kylie V            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.66    2:20.54        
 68 Reynolds, Kerryann M       6 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.90    2:42.13        
 -- Lee, Renee T               7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.90         DQ        
 -- Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              2:05.14         DQ        
 -- Jin, Vickie                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.80         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.90         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:36.01    1:33.17 ZONE   
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:41.40    1:35.99 ZONE   
  3 Swartwout, Erica          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.38    1:37.04 ZONE   
  4 Sawkins, Emma E           10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:46.00    1:38.62 ZONE   
  5 Drury, Shannon            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.91    1:39.93 JO     
  6 Desousa, Dana             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:41.43    1:44.18 JO     
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:47.20    1:44.70 JO     
  8 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.45    1:45.37 JO     
  9 Hall, Julie M             10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.52 JO     
 10 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              2:01.94    1:46.40 JO     
 11 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:50.58    1:47.19 JO     
 12 Giordano, Gianna          10 BASC-MR              1:57.19    1:47.75 JO     
 13 Abramowitz, Rachel N      10 LIAC-MR              2:02.17    1:48.12 JO     
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:49.05 JO     
 15 YU, Bernice               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:55.15    1:49.95 JO     
 16 Kelly, Simone             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:10.61    1:51.56 JO     
 17 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:51.63 JO     
 18 Sparrow, Alex P           10 LIAC-MR              1:59.53    1:52.97 JO     
 19 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.61 JO     
 20 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              2:04.67    1:54.54 JO     
 21 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              2:12.14    1:55.65 JO     
 22 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:00.00    1:55.73 JO     
 23 Newton, Melanie S         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.44    1:56.78 JO     
 24 Rota, Kimberly A          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:15.00    1:57.01        
 25 Gosule, Jennifer          10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:02.12    1:57.13        
 26 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.93        
 27 Lara, Krystal              9 BASC-MR              2:21.15    1:58.19        
 28 Mejia, Nicole             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.05    1:58.69        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              2:07.93    1:59.09        
 30 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:47.89    1:59.29        
 30 Rajput, Aikta             10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:56.25    1:59.29        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               2:00.30    2:00.78        
 33 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    2:04.01        
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine          8 TWISTERS-MR          1:59.09    2:04.44        
 35 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:04.88        
 36 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:59.49    2:05.88        
 37 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              2:05.47    2:07.24        
 38 MA, Emily                 10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:08.85        
 39 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:09.63        
 40 Blum, Alyssa N             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.64    2:09.80        
 41 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.90    2:11.86        
 42 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:12.18        
 43 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:59.55    2:12.73        
 44 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               2:22.87    2:14.05        
 45 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               2:12.36    2:14.41        
 46 Treble, Cara H             9 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:15.62        
 47 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:15.65        
 48 Shkolar, Megan             8 BASC-MR              2:10.13    2:15.88        
 49 Wang, Sunnie               7 TWISTERS-MR          2:10.07    2:16.52        
 50 Morello, Alyssa B          8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.20    2:18.05        
 51 Cyrus, Kiana               8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.95    2:18.50        
 52 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               2:23.97    2:19.98        
 53 Kang, Madeline             8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:22.85        
 54 Jin, Vickie                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.96    2:23.67        
 55 Kelert, Julia A            8 TWISTERS-MR          2:16.16    2:23.92        
 56 Donovan, Jane Anne A      10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.77    2:25.07        
 57 Tjokronolo, Inga R         9 TWISTERS-MR          2:13.45    2:26.91        
 58 Russell, Leah              7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:09.65    2:27.77        
 59 Yi, Morgan                 7 LIAC-MR              2:45.96    2:27.97        
 60 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.79    2:28.59        
 61 Marlow, Kylie V            8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.22    2:29.18        
 62 Odonnell, Christina        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.95    2:30.27        
 63 Zezula, Katarzyna          6 TWISTERS-MR          2:14.28    2:32.79        
 64 Rivoir, Amelia            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.90    2:34.23        
 65 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:37.00        
 66 Sacchetti, Victoria        8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.90    2:38.53        
 67 Chan, Kristen              8 TWISTERS-MR          1:56.04    2:40.02        
 -- Tan, Cathy                 9 LIAC-MR              1:56.39         DQ        
 -- Singer, Gabrielle J        9 SACHEM-MR            3:15.00         DQ        
 -- Sims, Viktoria             8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.98         DQ        
 -- Pappalardo, Alexa          9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:37.95         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.49  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:25.61 ZONE   
  2 Barry, Kristina F          9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.75    1:26.95 ZONE   
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:43.79    1:29.59 ZONE   
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.93    1:29.83 ZONE   
  5 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:37.49    1:30.20 ZONE   
  6 Silverman, Erica A         9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.23    1:31.90 JO     
  7 Hall, Julie M             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:34.63 JO     
  8 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:42.86    1:36.43 JO     
  9 Almeida, Gabriela          9 TWISTERS-MR          1:36.60    1:37.45 JO     
 10 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:33.53    1:38.65 JO     
 11 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:59.87    1:40.52 JO     
 12 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              2:12.42    1:41.34 JO     
 13 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:51.00    1:41.99 JO     
 14 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              2:07.26    1:43.32 JO     
 15 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:42.00    1:43.99 JO     
 16 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              2:12.12    1:44.76 JO     
 17 Sparrow, Alex P           10 LIAC-MR              1:57.81    1:47.76 JO     
 18 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.58 JO     
 19 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:52.36    1:49.52 JO     
 20 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              2:01.20    1:50.52 JO     
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    1:51.05 JO     
 22 Hutton, Theresa            9 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:52.10 JO     
 23 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:40.38    1:52.83 JO     
 24 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              2:08.01    1:56.11        
 25 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:50.25    2:00.34        
 26 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:04.12        
 27 Desio, Claire M           10 HAA-MR               2:10.62    2:10.88        
 28 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               2:25.85    2:19.10        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 27.21   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR       
                30.59  ZONE
                30.59  SRME
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 TWISTERS-MR            28.08      28.30 ZONE   
  2 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR            30.58      30.64 JO     
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR              31.65      30.77 JO     
  4 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR                 33.88      30.81 JO     
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 BASC-MR                31.69      31.43 JO     
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.48      31.96 JO     
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 TWISTERS-MR            32.65      32.21 JO     
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                33.39      32.21 JO     
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR                 32.72      32.26 JO     
 10 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                  32.02      32.37 JO     
 11 Lee, Lauren               12 TRS-MR                 33.22      32.40 JO     
 12 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.36      32.45 JO     
 13 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR                33.73      32.57 JO     
 14 Kim, Elizabeth            11 TWISTERS-MR            32.18      32.64 JO     
 15 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.09      32.84 JO     
 16 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.50      32.94 JO     
 17 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.39      32.98 JO     
 18 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        33.58      33.03        
 19 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 32.24      33.20        
 20 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR                 34.75      33.26        
 21 Im, Gabi                  12 TRS-MR                 33.76      33.34        
 22 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR            32.77      33.43        
 23 Lydon, Breann N           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.47      33.69        
 24 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR            34.03      33.74        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR                35.10      33.82        
 25 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 32.92      33.82        
 27 Flynn, Imani              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.96      34.02        
 28 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                36.85      34.24        
 29 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.44      34.26        
 30 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.18      34.32        
 31 Hansalik, Meredith        11 BASC-MR                38.55      34.71        
 32 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR                34.00      34.74        
 33 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR                40.07      34.77        
 34 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        37.50      34.99        
 35 Bradnock, Taylor          11 RIPTIDES-MR            34.97      35.04        
 36 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR                37.86      35.16        
 37 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR                37.25      35.18        
 37 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.18        
 39 Vogel, Nia C              11 RIPTIDES-MR            34.58      35.29        
 40 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 36.78      35.47        
 41 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT                 35.51      35.51        
 41 Aguirre, Julie D          11 HS-MR                  36.73      35.51        
 43 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT                 36.20      35.63        
 44 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        36.85      35.67        
 45 Attner, Lauren T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.75      35.73        
 46 Holzinger, Victoria S     12 RAC-CT                 35.89      35.75        
 47 Miller, Corley A          11 SACHEM-MR              40.42      35.87        
 48 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 36.01      35.93        
 49 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 35.10      36.00        
 50 Vera, Karly N             12 SACHEM-MR              37.44      36.13        
 51 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.90      36.23        
 52 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR                38.00      36.24        
 53 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT                 38.00      36.36        
 54 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.53        
 55 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  36.81      36.56        
 56 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  11 FLY-MR                 40.10      36.84        
 57 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        41.53      36.89        
 58 Polchinski, Annie E       11 RAC-CT                 40.87      37.48        
 59 Sess, Danika E            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.40      37.65        
 60 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 SACHEM-MR              48.00      37.68        
 61 Escobedo, Emily R         11 RIPTIDES-MR            35.98      37.72        
 62 Jaros, Anna               12 TWISTERS-MR            37.40      37.88        
 62 Sussman, Heather          12 TRS-MR                 37.29      37.88        
 64 Kumar, Brittani N         12 RAC-CT                 41.00      38.01        
 65 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 41.62      38.04        
 66 Hayes, Zoe R              11 RAC-CT                 40.87      38.17        
 66 Kosoff, Zora R            12 HS-MR                  38.54      38.17        
 68 Kamel, Mira S             11 TWISTERS-MR            37.65      38.25        
 69 O'Connor, Ann             12 BASC-MR                39.30      38.31        
 70 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 SACHEM-MR              42.13      38.42        
 71 Sullivan, Emily           11 TRS-MR                 38.53      38.44        
 72 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.62      38.57        
 73 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                 42.43      38.93        
 74 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.59      38.96        
 75 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.63      39.37        
 76 Yu, Crystal               12 TRS-MR                 39.46      39.49        
 77 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 39.48      39.52        
 78 Gavras, Emily I           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.90      39.61        
 79 Jin, Tammy                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.92      39.68        
 80 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR                 40.39      39.90        
 81 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 SACHEM-MR              47.02      40.10        
 82 Freitag, Jamie            11 SACHEM-MR              44.00      40.24        
 83 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                40.79      40.66        
 84 Kamel, Rita S             12 TWISTERS-MR            38.82      41.24        
 85 Greco, Sarah G            11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.04        
 86 Ilmenev, Genie R          11 RAC-CT                 46.45      42.06        
 87 Maragos, Patricia M       11 ZEUS-CT                46.74      42.14        
 88 Dowd, Brenna              11 SACHEM-MR              46.00      43.07        
 89 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 SACHEM-MR              46.55      43.51        
 90 Scharf, Samantha P        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.23      43.71        
 91 Quartararo, Robyn         12 HAA-MR                 43.69      44.28        
 92 McNelis, Kara E           11 LIAC-MR                47.24      44.35        
 93 Gress, Samantha X         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.37      44.73        
 94 Kunkel, Rachel A          11 ZEUS-CT                45.00      45.06        
 95 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.71      49.77        
 96 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 54.29      54.11        
 97 Schneider, Brittany N     11 SACHEM-MR            1:00.00      54.35        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 59.64   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
              1:01.39  EZ
              1:05.99  SRME
              1:06.59  ZONE
              1:12.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 TWISTERS-MR          1:01.07    1:00.74 EZ     
  2 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:06.38 ZONE   
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.76    1:06.97 JO     
  4 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.27    1:07.31 JO     
  5 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:07.51 JO     
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:08.10    1:08.54 JO     
  7 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:08.76 JO     
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR            1:12.78    1:09.05 JO     
  9 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:10.66    1:09.12 JO     
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR            1:09.99    1:10.08 JO     
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 TWISTERS-MR          1:09.52    1:10.19 JO     
 12 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.53    1:10.34 JO     
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.01    1:10.60 JO     
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:15.86    1:10.68 JO     
 15 Lee, Lauren               12 TRS-MR               1:11.77    1:11.89 JO     
 16 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.36    1:11.95 JO     
 17 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.27    1:12.14 JO     
 18 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR               1:11.23    1:12.24 JO     
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.90    1:12.24 JO     
 20 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:14.12    1:12.33 JO     
 21 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.18    1:12.36 JO     
 22 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:17.00    1:12.81        
 23 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:19.13    1:12.99        
 24 Tschoke, Victoria         11 SACHEM-MR            1:22.01    1:13.31        
 25 McIlhargy, Amanda         12 TRS-MR               1:10.98    1:13.51        
 26 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:13.56        
 27 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR          1:12.78    1:13.83        
 28 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.35    1:13.95        
 29 Lydon, Breann N           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.56    1:14.00        
 30 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:18.80    1:14.26        
 31 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.60    1:14.35        
 32 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR              1:33.15    1:14.36        
 32 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.04    1:14.36        
 34 Im, Gabi                  12 TRS-MR               1:13.93    1:14.42        
 35 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              1:33.26    1:14.60        
 36 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.65    1:14.76        
 37 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.05    1:14.80        
 38 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:13.99    1:14.97        
 39 Valedon, KelliAnn         11 RAC-CT               1:18.55    1:15.03        
 40 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR               1:14.94    1:15.29        
 41 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.72        
 42 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.21    1:15.82        
 43 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR          1:14.37    1:15.94        
 44 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.24    1:16.12        
 45 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:23.00    1:16.30        
 46 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT               1:20.38    1:16.68        
 47 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:20.76    1:16.95        
 48 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:17.06        
 49 Miller, Corley A          11 SACHEM-MR            1:42.62    1:17.31        
 50 Holzinger, Victoria S     12 RAC-CT               1:18.62    1:17.43        
 51 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:23.42    1:17.48        
 52 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT               1:21.36    1:17.53        
 53 Flynn, Imani              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.82    1:17.69        
 54 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:29.19    1:18.11        
 55 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:18.14        
 56 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:18.33        
 57 Vera, Karly N             12 SACHEM-MR            1:24.98    1:18.72        
 58 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:19.17    1:18.75        
 59 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:26.25    1:18.84        
 60 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.96    1:19.50        
 61 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR              1:31.28    1:19.53        
 62 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:26.34    1:19.71        
 63 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.90    1:20.31        
 64 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.96    1:20.34        
 65 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.82    1:20.37        
 66 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT               1:20.66    1:20.40        
 67 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:21.45        
 68 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:24.40    1:21.54        
 69 Kenyon, Courtney K        11 RAC-CT               1:27.28    1:21.77        
 70 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:22.72    1:22.17        
 71 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:22.34        
 72 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.44    1:22.88        
 73 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:22.90        
 74 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:22.99        
 75 Hayes, Zoe R              11 RAC-CT               1:27.83    1:23.04        
 76 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:30.52    1:23.34        
 77 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.29    1:24.29        
 78 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:31.43    1:24.60        
 79 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:24.75        
 80 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:31.48    1:24.87        
 81 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:26.05    1:25.28        
 82 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.60    1:25.41        
 83 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.97    1:25.87        
 84 Yu, Crystal               12 TRS-MR               1:25.16    1:25.96        
 85 Sussman, Heather          12 TRS-MR               1:23.72    1:26.54        
 86 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:37.90    1:26.67        
 87 Kumar, Brittani N         12 RAC-CT               1:32.00    1:26.74        
 88 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.04    1:26.76        
 88 Gentz, Gabby E            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.76        
 90 Sess, Danika E            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.36    1:26.91        
 91 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.00        
 92 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:29.09    1:28.21        
 93 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:39.34    1:28.33        
 94 Jin, Tammy                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.73    1:28.61        
 95 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.19    1:28.88        
 96 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.00    1:29.40        
 97 Ang, Jei-Si               11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.00    1:29.43        
 98 Gavras, Emily I           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.86    1:29.45        
 99 Ilmenev, Genie R          11 RAC-CT               1:48.17    1:30.53        
100 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               1:28.11    1:30.86        
101 Kamel, Mira S             11 TWISTERS-MR          1:25.83    1:30.92        
102 Kralstein, Carsen         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:27.03    1:31.00        
103 Katz, Rebecca             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.25    1:32.67        
104 Katz, Megan A             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.15    1:32.72        
105 Scharf, Samantha P        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.97    1:36.14        
106 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.56    1:36.38        
107 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:40.04    1:37.35        
108 Lau, Amanda               11 BASC-MR              1:48.17    1:38.25        
109 Lau, Ashley               11 BASC-MR              1:44.10    1:41.49        
110 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:38.71    1:45.86        
111 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.11    1:51.04        
112 Schneider, Brittany N     11 SACHEM-MR            2:15.00    2:07.13        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 2:10.32   7/15/1993 J.Foschi, LIAC-MR                          
                2:20.99  SRME
                2:24.79  ZONE
                2:37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:30.94    2:25.34 JO     
                1:10.48   2:25.34 (1:14.86)                                        
  2 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR            2:31.65    2:26.37 JO     
                1:13.32   2:26.37 (1:13.05)                                        
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:30.68    2:27.32 JO     
                1:12.15   2:27.32 (1:15.17)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:27.83 JO     
                1:09.81   2:27.83 (1:18.02)                                        
  5 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:27.92 JO     
                1:11.73   2:27.92 (1:16.19)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR               2:38.61    2:31.84 JO     
                1:13.86   2:31.84 (1:17.98)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              2:42.27    2:33.57 JO     
                1:13.13   2:33.57 (1:20.44)                                        
  8 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 BASC-MR              2:35.42    2:34.56 JO     
                1:16.61   2:34.56 (1:17.95)                                        
  9 McIlhargy, Amanda         12 TRS-MR               2:30.62    2:34.80 JO     
                1:15.60   2:34.80 (1:19.20)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR               2:42.22    2:35.11 JO     
                1:15.31   2:35.11 (1:19.80)                                        
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.50    2:35.24 JO     
                1:16.68   2:35.24 (1:18.56)                                        
 12 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.86    2:36.36 JO     
                1:16.22   2:36.36 (1:20.14)                                        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth            11 TWISTERS-MR          2:34.94    2:36.87 JO     
                1:15.05   2:36.87 (1:21.82)                                        
 14 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR               2:36.35    2:37.10 JO     
                1:14.40   2:37.10 (1:22.70)                                        
 15 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:38.93    2:37.39 JO     
                1:16.28   2:37.39 (1:21.11)                                        
 16 Lee, Lauren               12 TRS-MR               2:36.19    2:37.59 JO     
                1:16.16   2:37.59 (1:21.43)                                        
 17 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    12 ZEUS-CT              2:32.72    2:37.65 JO     
                1:16.85   2:37.65 (1:20.80)                                        
 18 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.97    2:39.14        
                1:17.57   2:39.14 (1:21.57)                                        
 19 Lydon, Breann N           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.96    2:39.58        
                1:18.50   2:39.58 (1:21.08)                                        
 20 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR               2:36.80    2:39.79        
                1:17.59   2:39.79 (1:22.20)                                        
 21 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              2:56.24    2:39.80        
                1:16.49   2:39.80 (1:23.31)                                        
 22 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              2:48.77    2:41.67        
                1:17.40   2:41.67 (1:24.27)                                        
 23 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              3:06.87    2:41.69        
                1:18.33   2:41.69 (1:23.36)                                        
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              2:56.01    2:42.14        
                1:18.54   2:42.14 (1:23.60)                                        
 25 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.65    2:42.42        
                1:19.59   2:42.42 (1:22.83)                                        
 26 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              2:55.23    2:43.09        
                1:20.48   2:43.09 (1:22.61)                                        
 27 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.90    2:43.39        
                1:19.31   2:43.39 (1:24.08)                                        
 28 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:47.69    2:43.63        
                1:22.41   2:43.63 (1:21.22)                                        
 29 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                2:40.00    2:43.68        
                1:18.90   2:43.68 (1:24.78)                                        
 30 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              2:46.56    2:43.75        
                1:17.81   2:43.75 (1:25.94)                                        
 31 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               2:45.86    2:44.01        
                1:19.54   2:44.01 (1:24.47)                                        
 32 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.85    2:44.90        
                1:19.63   2:44.90 (1:25.27)                                        
 33 Im, Gabi                  12 TRS-MR               2:41.59    2:45.90        
                1:18.75   2:45.90 (1:27.15)                                        
 34 Balunek, Ashley R         12 ZEUS-CT              2:46.63    2:45.98        
                1:19.11   2:45.98 (1:26.87)                                        
 35 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:59.75    2:46.13        
                1:16.04   2:46.13 (1:30.09)                                        
 36 Ham, Mallory L            12 ZEUS-CT              2:55.40    2:46.75        
                1:19.80   2:46.75 (1:26.95)                                        
 37 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      12 ZEUS-CT              2:50.95    2:47.07        
                1:20.79   2:47.07 (1:26.28)                                        
 38 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              2:58.98    2:47.24        
                1:21.25   2:47.24 (1:25.99)                                        
 39 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               3:19.36    2:47.81        
                1:20.74   2:47.81 (1:27.07)                                        
 40 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:57.00    2:48.99        
                1:20.46   2:48.99 (1:28.53)                                        
 41 Hansalik, Meredith        11 BASC-MR              2:54.23    2:49.75        
                1:22.81   2:49.75 (1:26.94)                                        
 42 Miller, Corley A          11 SACHEM-MR            3:58.43    2:50.53        
 43 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:52.77        
                1:21.26   2:52.77 (1:31.51)                                        
 44 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              2:56.13    2:53.11        
                1:24.32   2:53.11 (1:28.79)                                        
 45 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:53.78        
                1:23.42   2:53.78 (1:30.36)                                        
 46 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:54.70        
                1:22.28   2:54.70 (1:32.42)                                        
 47 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              3:12.78    2:56.28        
 48 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               3:00.31    2:59.25        
                1:26.87   2:59.25 (1:32.38)                                        
 49 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  11 FLY-MR               3:16.52    3:01.77        
                1:27.85   3:01.77 (1:33.92)                                        
 50 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:03.75        
                1:27.83   3:03.75 (1:35.92)                                        
 51 Flynn, Imani              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.90    3:04.05        
                1:25.26   3:04.05 (1:38.79)                                        
 52 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:24.26    3:04.13        
                1:26.38   3:04.13 (1:37.75)                                        
 53 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:15.00    3:04.58        
                1:30.60   3:04.58 (1:33.98)                                        
 54 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              3:27.44    3:05.88        
                1:26.95   3:05.88 (1:38.93)                                        
 55 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:07.17        
                1:30.66   3:07.17 (1:36.51)                                        
 56 Sussman, Heather          12 TRS-MR               3:05.22    3:08.17        
                1:28.91   3:08.17 (1:39.26)                                        
 57 Ilmenev, Genie R          11 RAC-CT               3:49.24    3:11.50        
 58 Kosoff, Zora R            12 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:11.70        
                1:29.56   3:11.70 (1:42.14)                                        
 59 Sess, Danika E            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:13.66    3:11.87        
                1:29.93   3:11.87 (1:41.94)                                        
 60 Farrell, Shelby D         12 ZEUS-CT              2:52.80    3:12.12        
                1:29.89   3:12.12 (1:42.23)                                        
 61 Maragos, Patricia M       11 ZEUS-CT              3:40.46    3:13.87        
                1:32.40   3:13.87 (1:41.47)                                        
 62 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 SACHEM-MR            4:28.48    3:14.32        
 63 Polchinski, Annie E       11 RAC-CT               3:30.00    3:14.82        
                1:29.17   3:14.82 (1:45.65)                                        
 64 Kamel, Mira S             11 TWISTERS-MR          3:06.62    3:15.58        
                1:34.93   3:15.58 (1:40.65)                                        
 65 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 SACHEM-MR            4:00.00    3:15.71        
 66 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR               3:27.46    3:15.78        
                1:30.62   3:15.78 (1:45.16)                                        
 67 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:35.90    3:15.99        
                1:33.35   3:15.99 (1:42.64)                                        
 68 Kumar, Brittani N         12 RAC-CT               3:22.00    3:16.88        
                1:29.67   3:16.88 (1:47.21)                                        
 69 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              3:12.81    3:17.54        
                1:35.41   3:17.54 (1:42.13)                                        
 70 Yu, Crystal               12 TRS-MR               3:06.96    3:19.07        
                1:34.34   3:19.07 (1:44.73)                                        
 71 Kralstein, Carsen         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:44.90    3:19.34        
 72 Seel, Katherine E         11 RAC-CT               3:40.00    3:20.58        
                1:31.76   3:20.58 (1:48.82)                                        
 73 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               3:19.02    3:23.55        
                1:34.95   3:23.55 (1:48.60)                                        
 74 Katz, Rebecca             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:17.52    3:23.57        
                1:40.85   3:23.57 (1:42.72)                                        
 75 Freitag, Jamie            11 SACHEM-MR            3:45.00    3:24.37        
 76 Dowd, Brenna              11 SACHEM-MR            4:00.00    3:26.47        
 77 Kunkel, Rachel A          11 ZEUS-CT              3:48.90    3:28.87        
 78 McNelis, Kara E           11 LIAC-MR              3:44.43    3:33.50        
 79 Alvarez, Margaret         11 ZEUS-CT              4:43.72    3:36.22        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 4:32.85   7/15/1982 N.Winkler, LISC-MR                         
                4:55.99  11-12 SRME
                5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
                5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR          5:47.00    5:03.79 ZONE   
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 NORTH SHORE-MR       5:12.74    5:08.83 JO     
  3 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              5:20.99    5:10.60 JO     
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              5:22.22    5:10.79 JO     
  5 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR          5:15.51    5:12.84 JO     
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR               5:16.87    5:14.66 JO     
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:16.06 JO     
  8 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      5:16.38    5:16.57 JO     
  9 Chang, Elizabeth          12 FLY-MR               5:30.29    5:21.12 JO     
                1:16.39   4:01.65 (2:45.26)   5:21.12 (1:19.47)                    
 10 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR            5:34.14    5:21.23 JO     
                1:14.94   4:00.46 (2:45.52)   5:21.23 (1:20.77)                    
 11 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      5:50.91    5:22.60 JO     
 12 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              5:38.70    5:23.16 JO     
                1:15.57   4:01.79 (2:46.22)   5:23.16 (1:21.37)                    
 13 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR               5:45.00    5:23.19 JO     
 14 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR               6:06.14    5:25.63 JO     
                1:18.63                             3:55.15 ( )   5:25.63 (1:30.48)
 15 McIlhargy, Amanda         12 TRS-MR               5:22.40    5:28.06 JO     
 16 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              5:43.56    5:28.52 JO     
                1:19.55   4:07.70 (2:48.15)   5:28.52 (1:20.82)                    
 17 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR               5:26.04    5:29.27 JO     
 18 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR               5:26.25    5:30.99        
 19 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    12 ZEUS-CT              5:26.46    5:36.17        
                1:20.25   4:11.32 (2:51.07)   5:36.17 (1:24.85)                    
 20 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR          5:28.46    5:37.85        
                1:20.84   4:12.79 (2:51.95)   5:37.85 (1:25.06)                    
 21 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              6:07.05    5:38.73        
                1:23.50                             3:58.15 ( )   5:38.73 (1:40.58)
 22 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              5:59.03    5:39.56        
                1:20.10                             3:50.26 ( )   5:39.56 (1:49.30)
 23 Lee, Lauren               12 TRS-MR               5:37.68    5:40.75        
                1:20.94   2:49.29 (1:28.35)   5:40.75 (2:51.46)                    
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              6:04.48    5:41.12        
                1:22.20   2:49.14 (1:26.94)   4:15.66 (1:26.52)   5:41.12 (1:25.46)
 25 Valedon, KelliAnn         11 RAC-CT               5:50.00    5:42.09        
 26 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              6:13.17    5:42.83        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    5:51.15        
 28 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              6:14.63    5:51.66        
 29 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              6:29.75    5:51.76        
 30 Ham, Mallory L            12 ZEUS-CT              5:52.62    5:51.79        
 31 Balunek, Ashley R         12 ZEUS-CT              5:43.52    5:54.11        
                1:21.92   2:52.55 (1:30.63)   5:54.11 (3:01.56)                    
 32 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      12 ZEUS-CT              5:56.47    5:54.33        
 33 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT               5:52.92    5:54.68        
 34 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT               6:11.64    5:59.22        
 35 Hayes, Zoe R              11 RAC-CT               6:40.00    6:04.00        
                                                    3:55.82 ( )   6:04.00 (2:08.18)
 36 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR              5:57.11    6:04.34        
                1:23.00   2:56.55 (1:33.55)   4:32.15 (1:35.60)   6:04.34 (1:32.19)
 37 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              6:16.36    6:04.62        
 38 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT               6:10.00    6:06.76        
                1:30.11   2:41.08 (1:10.97)   4:24.95 (1:43.87)   6:06.76 (1:41.81)
 39 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR               6:09.45    6:12.43        
                1:26.07                             3:58.53 ( )   6:12.43 (2:13.90)
 40 Holzinger, Victoria S     12 RAC-CT               6:25.00    6:19.31        
 41 Farrell, Shelby D         12 ZEUS-CT              5:56.73    6:38.49        
 42 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              6:54.41    6:59.50        
                                3:25.65 ( )   5:14.92 (1:49.27)   6:59.50 (1:44.58)
 43 Alvarez, Margaret         11 ZEUS-CT              7:15.89    7:25.67        
                                3:41.15 ( )   5:22.19 (1:41.04)   7:25.67 (2:03.48)
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 30.76   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
                35.89  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 TWISTERS-MR            31.19      32.08 ZONE   
  2 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR            33.71      34.46 ZONE   
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR              37.27      34.90 ZONE   
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR                38.19      36.81 JO     
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 TWISTERS-MR            34.69      36.84 JO     
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         11 SACHEM-MR              39.44      36.86 JO     
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        37.82      37.46 JO     
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR              40.71      37.77 JO     
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        39.05      37.81 JO     
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        39.88      38.21 JO     
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.23      38.32 JO     
 12 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.46      38.55 JO     
 13 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 NORTH SHORE-MR         37.42      38.69 JO     
 14 Lee, Lauren               12 TRS-MR                 38.72      38.79 JO     
 15 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR                38.79      38.93 JO     
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR            37.83      39.49        
 17 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                40.52      39.75        
 18 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR                39.61      39.79        
 19 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.97        
 20 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                49.52      40.12        
 21 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR                 39.13      40.23        
 22 Gavras, Emily I           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.01      40.44        
 22 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.61      40.44        
 24 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                46.23      40.50        
 25 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        44.00      40.51        
 26 Holzinger, Victoria S     12 RAC-CT                 40.09      40.55        
 27 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.31      40.90        
 28 Valedon, KelliAnn         11 RAC-CT                 41.53      41.08        
 29 Lydon, Breann N           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.32      41.20        
 30 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.54        
 31 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR                45.78      41.66        
 32 Kenyon, Courtney K        11 RAC-CT                 48.52      41.79        
 33 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.95      41.92        
 34 Im, Gabi                  12 TRS-MR                 41.30      42.00        
 35 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR                46.03      42.04        
 36 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR                49.72      42.08        
 37 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.77      42.14        
 38 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR                44.67      42.16        
 39 McIlhargy, Amanda         12 TRS-MR                 40.96      42.60        
 40 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.10      42.65        
 41 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                45.40      42.79        
 42 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.85      42.87        
 43 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR                45.79      43.21        
 44 Flynn, Imani              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.36      43.24        
 45 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 42.99      43.31        
 46 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.00      43.40        
 47 Scharf, Samantha P        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.01      43.53        
 48 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT                 43.01      43.55        
 49 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR                45.87      43.77        
 50 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.19      43.78        
 51 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR                42.44      43.83        
 52 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                46.49      43.91        
 53 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 46.90      43.93        
 54 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR                46.17      44.01        
 55 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR                 44.64      44.28        
 56 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                45.87      44.46        
 57 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT                 46.78      44.60        
 57 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.78      44.60        
 59 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                43.69      44.61        
 60 Vera, Karly N             12 SACHEM-MR              45.04      44.83        
 61 Katz, Rebecca             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.38      44.86        
 62 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 48.03      44.90        
 63 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT                 45.17      44.99        
 64 Kamel, Mira S             11 TWISTERS-MR            41.36      45.24        
 65 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                48.49      45.39        
 66 Jin, Tammy                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.49      45.51        
 67 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.10      45.60        
 68 Yu, Crystal               12 TRS-MR                 48.50      45.76        
 69 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.95      46.00        
 70 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 51.84      46.25        
 71 Sussman, Heather          12 TRS-MR                 46.38      46.28        
 72 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                51.02      46.44        
 73 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR                 44.69      46.62        
 74 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.13      46.63        
 75 Kumar, Brittani N         12 RAC-CT                 48.00      47.29        
 76 Hayes, Zoe R              11 RAC-CT                 47.79      47.43        
 77 Miller, Corley A          11 SACHEM-MR              53.79      47.50        
 78 Sess, Danika E            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.62      48.11        
 79 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                50.17      48.30        
 80 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.00      48.72        
 81 Lau, Ashley               11 BASC-MR                48.67      48.91        
 82 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.51      49.11        
 83 Ang, Jei-Si               11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.00      49.42        
 84 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR                53.17      49.85        
 85 Gentz, Gabby E            11 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.16        
 86 Kamel, Rita S             12 TWISTERS-MR            45.44      50.30        
 87 Katz, Megan A             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.01      50.63        
 88 Ilmenev, Genie R          11 RAC-CT                 54.73      50.66        
 89 Kralstein, Carsen         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.21      51.30        
 90 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.95      53.83        
 91 Lau, Amanda               11 BASC-MR                52.32      56.97        
 92 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 53.92      58.63        
 93 Schneider, Brittany N     11 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00    1:03.68        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 2:20.53   7/15/1997 C.Berg, MSC-MR                             
                2:44.99  SRME
                2:45.59  ZONE
                3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 TWISTERS-MR          2:24.94    2:32.33 SRME   
                1:13.81   2:32.33 (1:18.52)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:42.78 SRME   
                1:19.19   2:42.78 (1:23.59)                                        
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR            2:45.00    2:43.08 SRME   
                1:17.73   2:43.08 (1:25.35)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              2:56.62    2:45.16 ZONE   
                1:20.25   2:45.16 (1:24.91)                                        
  5 Goodwin, Lindsey A        12 BASC-MR              2:56.11    2:46.33 JO     
                1:23.19   2:46.33 (1:23.14)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 FLY-MR               2:50.66    2:48.58 JO     
                1:22.75   2:48.58 (1:25.83)                                        
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR            2:52.54    2:49.25 JO     
                1:23.51   2:49.25 (1:25.74)                                        
  8 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:00.00    2:50.14 JO     
                1:25.61   2:50.14 (1:24.53)                                        
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 TWISTERS-MR          2:43.94    2:50.67 JO     
                1:23.57   2:50.67 (1:27.10)                                        
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:00.00    2:51.80 JO     
                1:24.68   2:51.80 (1:27.12)                                        
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR               2:55.82    2:57.48 JO     
                1:26.25   2:57.48 (1:31.23)                                        
 12 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR          2:51.07    2:57.64 JO     
                1:27.59   2:57.64 (1:30.05)                                        
 13 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:57.89 JO     
                1:26.04   2:57.89 (1:31.85)                                        
 14 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:58.31 JO     
                1:26.97   2:58.31 (1:31.34)                                        
 15 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:59.98 JO     
                1:28.97   2:59.98 (1:31.01)                                        
 16 Kim, Elizabeth            11 TWISTERS-MR          2:46.64    3:01.75 JO     
                1:29.29   3:01.75 (1:32.46)                                        
 17 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    12 ZEUS-CT              3:06.32    3:02.01 JO     
                1:28.59   3:02.01 (1:33.42)                                        
 18 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      12 ZEUS-CT              3:19.74    3:02.61 JO     
                1:30.51   3:02.61 (1:32.10)                                        
 19 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                2:57.24    3:04.18        
                1:30.65   3:04.18 (1:33.53)                                        
 20 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              3:16.88    3:05.02        
                1:32.68   3:05.02 (1:32.34)                                        
 21 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:22.90    3:05.82        
                1:32.34   3:05.82 (1:33.48)                                        
 22 Balunek, Ashley R         12 ZEUS-CT              3:14.64    3:07.18        
                1:30.44   3:07.18 (1:36.74)                                        
 23 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR               2:59.00    3:09.37        
                1:31.90   3:09.37 (1:37.47)                                        
 24 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.44        
                1:32.95   3:09.44 (1:36.49)                                        
 25 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:10.70        
                1:34.18   3:10.70 (1:36.52)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Emily           11 TRS-MR               3:14.00    3:11.69        
                1:31.49   3:11.69 (1:40.20)                                        
 27 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT               3:08.00    3:11.72        
                1:37.59   3:11.72 (1:34.13)                                        
 28 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.64        
                1:35.98   3:12.64 (1:36.66)                                        
 29 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:23.00    3:12.98        
                1:34.75   3:12.98 (1:38.23)                                        
 30 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:13.29        
                1:35.99   3:13.29 (1:37.30)                                        
 31 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT               3:21.66    3:14.35        
                1:35.75   3:14.35 (1:38.60)                                        
 32 Holzinger, Victoria S     12 RAC-CT               3:07.00    3:14.41        
                1:36.12   3:14.41 (1:38.29)                                        
 33 O'Connor, Ann             12 BASC-MR              3:23.65    3:15.69        
                1:34.27   3:15.69 (1:41.42)                                        
 34 Attner, Lauren T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:50.90    3:15.92        
                1:35.96   3:15.92 (1:39.96)                                        
 35 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:16.34        
                1:36.92   3:16.34 (1:39.42)                                        
 36 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:17.07        
                1:37.30   3:17.07 (1:39.77)                                        
 37 Farrell, Shelby D         12 ZEUS-CT              3:33.98    3:18.30        
                1:35.95   3:18.30 (1:42.35)                                        
 38 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:25.82        
                1:40.29   3:25.82 (1:45.53)                                        
 39 Andriopoulos, Andriana I  11 FLY-MR               3:02.00    3:26.88        
                1:40.13   3:26.88 (1:46.75)                                        
 40 Ham, Mallory L            12 ZEUS-CT              3:33.87    3:28.95        
                1:41.93   3:28.95 (1:47.02)                                        
 41 Kunkel, Rachel A          11 ZEUS-CT              3:34.64    3:31.30        
                1:47.18   3:31.30 (1:44.12)                                        
 42 Alvarez, Margaret         11 ZEUS-CT              3:53.21    3:52.98        
                1:56.18   3:52.98 (1:56.80)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 34.70   6/10/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 MR AGUA Ice, LGAC-MR       
                39.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 TWISTERS-MR            33.80      34.66*ZONE   
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR                42.35      41.10 JO     
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 TWISTERS-MR            40.44      41.17 JO     
  4 Lydon, Breann N           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.70      42.37 JO     
  5 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR            43.16      42.74 JO     
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR            42.25      43.22 JO     
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.29      43.83 JO     
  8 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.95      43.89 JO     
  9 Hansalik, Meredith        11 BASC-MR                50.70      44.13        
 10 Vera, Karly N             12 SACHEM-MR              46.31      44.49        
 11 Valedon, KelliAnn         11 RAC-CT                 47.96      44.90        
 12 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 45.30      45.48        
 13 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.46      45.74        
 14 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT                 48.49      45.76        
 15 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  47.68      45.77        
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        50.97      45.84        
 17 Farrell, Shelby D         12 ZEUS-CT                47.98      46.32        
 18 Escobedo, Emily R         11 RIPTIDES-MR            44.61      46.38        
 19 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR                 45.23      46.49        
 20 Vogel, Nia C              11 RIPTIDES-MR            47.01      46.78        
 21 Bai, Annys                11 FLY-MR                 46.25      46.81        
 22 Santos, Samantha P        11 FLY-MR                 57.33      47.36        
 23 Polchinski, Annie E       11 RAC-CT                 52.78      47.40        
 24 Flynn, Imani              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.67      47.62        
 25 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR                48.66      47.67        
 26 Miller, Corley A          11 SACHEM-MR              53.51      48.39        
 27 DiGiovanni, Jeni M        12 FLY-MR                 52.72      48.65        
 28 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 47.58      48.69        
 29 Kamel, Rita S             12 TWISTERS-MR            47.73      48.76        
 30 O'Connor, Ann             12 BASC-MR                51.84      48.93        
 31 Jaros, Anna               12 TWISTERS-MR            46.41      49.03        
 32 Sullivan, Emily           11 TRS-MR                 47.38      49.70        
 33 Kosoff, Zora R            12 HS-MR                  51.02      49.86        
 34 Kumar, Brittani N         12 RAC-CT                 49.00      49.91        
 35 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      12 ZEUS-CT                51.22      49.94        
 36 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR                59.40      50.12        
 37 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 56.57      50.16        
 38 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                57.85      50.37        
 39 Im, Gabi                  12 TRS-MR                 48.24      50.51        
 40 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.38      50.62        
 40 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 53.90      50.62        
 42 Bradnock, Taylor          11 RIPTIDES-MR            48.51      50.73        
 43 Maragos, Patricia M       11 ZEUS-CT                49.58      50.79        
 44 Jin, Tammy                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.96      51.00        
 45 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 49.83      51.05        
 46 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.95      51.29        
 47 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 47.27      51.32        
 48 Gavras, Emily I           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.95      51.35        
 48 Quartararo, Robyn         12 HAA-MR                 50.95      51.35        
 50 Attner, Lauren T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           50.48      51.40        
 51 Aguirre, Julie D          11 HS-MR                  52.05      51.96        
 52 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.14      52.62        
 53 Greco, Sarah G            11 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.64        
 53 Freitag, Jamie            11 SACHEM-MR              55.00      52.64        
 55 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 52.05      53.10        
 56 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00      53.21        
 57 Seel, Katherine E         11 RAC-CT                 55.00      53.49        
 58 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 SACHEM-MR              57.53      54.26        
 59 Ilmenev, Genie R          11 RAC-CT               1:03.90      56.51        
 60 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.69      57.06        
 61 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 52.43      57.09        
 62 Katz, Rebecca             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.48      57.71        
 63 McNelis, Kara E           11 LIAC-MR              1:07.70      58.21        
 64 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 SACHEM-MR              55.00      58.90        
 65 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 SACHEM-MR            1:10.82    1:00.42        
 66 Kralstein, Carsen         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.29    1:00.83        
 67 Scharf, Samantha P        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.82    1:01.67        
 68 Dowd, Brenna              11 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00    1:03.11        
 69 Kirshoff, Dara A          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.44    1:04.14        
 70 Schneider, Brittany N     11 SACHEM-MR            1:30.00    1:08.74        
 71 Gress, Samantha X         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.17    1:09.15        
 72 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:10.88        
 
Women 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 2:38.84   7/20/2006 Annie Zhu at 2006 SPEEDO CHAMP, LGAC-MR    
                2:48.99  EZ
                3:05.99  SRME
                3:08.19  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 TWISTERS-MR          2:35.14    2:37.70*EZ     
                1:15.21   2:37.70 (1:22.49)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 TWISTERS-MR          3:06.33    3:08.66 JO     
                1:31.93   3:08.66 (1:36.73)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:10.60 JO     
                1:32.78   3:10.60 (1:37.82)                                        
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:12.60 JO     
                1:34.24   3:12.60 (1:38.36)                                        
  5 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR                 NT    3:14.29 JO     
                1:35.41   3:14.29 (1:38.88)                                        
  6 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 NORTH SHORE-MR       3:07.22    3:14.66 JO     
                1:33.34   3:14.66 (1:41.32)                                        
  7 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:14.77 JO     
                1:33.51   3:14.77 (1:41.26)                                        
  8 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:19.46 JO     
                1:36.28   3:19.46 (1:43.18)                                        
  9 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              3:18.04    3:20.74 JO     
                1:35.57   3:20.74 (1:45.17)                                        
 10 Vera, Karly N             12 SACHEM-MR            3:30.00    3:22.01 JO     
                1:35.99   3:22.01 (1:46.02)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:22.08 JO     
                1:36.44   3:22.08 (1:45.64)                                        
 12 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:23.56 JO     
                1:36.77   3:23.56 (1:46.79)                                        
 13 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              3:40.25    3:23.97 JO     
                1:40.24   3:23.97 (1:43.73)                                        
 14 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              3:39.87    3:24.70 JO     
                1:39.07   3:24.70 (1:45.63)                                        
 15 Lydon, Breann N           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:45.90    3:25.33 JO     
                1:39.81   3:25.33 (1:45.52)                                        
 16 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR          3:16.82    3:25.93 JO     
                1:40.38   3:25.93 (1:45.55)                                        
 17 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR          3:15.42    3:26.19 JO     
                1:39.01   3:26.19 (1:47.18)                                        
 18 Teller, Jacqulyn S        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:02.90    3:26.84 JO     
                1:37.99   3:26.84 (1:48.85)                                        
 19 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:27.35 JO     
                1:41.27   3:27.35 (1:46.08)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:35.00    3:29.08        
                1:40.90   3:29.08 (1:48.18)                                        
 21 Tschoke, Victoria         11 SACHEM-MR            3:30.00    3:31.61        
                1:45.66   3:31.61 (1:45.95)                                        
 22 Parish, Emily R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      4:04.00    3:31.89        
                1:41.59   3:31.89 (1:50.30)                                        
 23 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:31.96        
                1:41.76   3:31.96 (1:50.20)                                        
 24 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:09.90    3:32.52        
                1:44.88   3:32.52 (1:47.64)                                        
 25 Wojciechowska, Ewa        11 BASC-MR              3:56.18    3:33.92        
                1:46.17   3:33.92 (1:47.75)                                        
 26 Miller, Corley A          11 SACHEM-MR            4:00.00    3:33.93        
                1:45.05   3:33.93 (1:48.88)                                        
 27 Hirsch, Stephanie         11 TRS-MR               3:35.51    3:35.58        
                1:45.92   3:35.58 (1:49.66)                                        
 28 Kenyon, Courtney K        11 RAC-CT               3:35.00    3:35.73        
                1:47.04   3:35.73 (1:48.69)                                        
 29 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               3:34.56    3:37.81        
                1:47.13   3:37.81 (1:50.68)                                        
 30 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              3:35.69    3:38.29        
                1:46.10   3:38.29 (1:52.19)                                        
 31 Kamel, Mira S             11 TWISTERS-MR          3:40.12    3:38.34        
                1:49.85   3:38.34 (1:48.49)                                        
 32 Brooks, Alexandra         11 TRS-MR               3:30.58    3:40.70        
                1:42.99   3:40.70 (1:57.71)                                        
 33 Lau, Amanda               11 BASC-MR              3:55.43    3:42.99        
                1:49.97   3:42.99 (1:53.02)                                        
 34 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               3:41.60    3:43.43        
                1:52.68   3:43.43 (1:50.75)                                        
 35 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              3:51.21    3:43.44        
                1:49.56   3:43.44 (1:53.88)                                        
 36 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT               3:27.00    3:43.52        
                1:44.23   3:43.52 (1:59.29)                                        
 37 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:44.53        
                1:50.21   3:44.53 (1:54.32)                                        
 38 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              3:55.87    3:44.65        
                1:51.79   3:44.65 (1:52.86)                                        
 39 Kamel, Rita S             12 TWISTERS-MR          3:37.46    3:46.06        
                1:48.69   3:46.06 (1:57.37)                                        
 40 Lau, Ashley               11 BASC-MR              3:54.32    3:46.38        
                1:51.20   3:46.38 (1:55.18)                                        
 41 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              4:02.55    3:49.14        
                1:55.41   3:49.14 (1:53.73)                                        
 42 Im, Gabi                  12 TRS-MR               3:18.00    3:52.62        
                1:52.42   3:52.62 (2:00.20)                                        
 43 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              3:42.68    3:54.55        
                1:50.56   3:54.55 (2:03.99)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 29.26   6/29/2006 Liz Pelton at Bell Grand Prix/, BAD-MR       
                33.29  ZONE
                36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR            32.11      31.70 ZONE   
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR                 33.75      32.19 ZONE   
  3 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR              36.31      33.34 JO     
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR                35.26      34.32 JO     
  5 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 35.22      34.65 JO     
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.66 JO     
  7 Giraldo, Daniela          12 FLY-MR                 36.57      35.14 JO     
  8 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR              37.81      35.60 JO     
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.00      35.80 JO     
 10 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR            37.52      36.37 JO     
 11 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.71      36.54 JO     
 12 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.36      36.89 JO     
 13 Valedon, KelliAnn         11 RAC-CT                 38.16      37.06        
 14 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR                37.67      37.15        
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 TWISTERS-MR            35.80      37.16        
 16 McIlhargy, Amanda         12 TRS-MR                 36.59      37.31        
 17 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.95      37.58        
 18 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.69      38.34        
 19 Balunek, Ashley R         12 ZEUS-CT                39.81      38.68        
 20 Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.90      38.88        
 21 Vogel, Nia C              11 RIPTIDES-MR            38.72      39.28        
 22 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR                44.25      39.61        
 23 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.00      39.81        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR                51.07      40.00        
 25 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT                 40.96      40.16        
 26 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    12 ZEUS-CT                41.76      40.18        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR                40.31      40.24        
 28 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.15      40.28        
 29 Hayes, Zoe R              11 RAC-CT                 40.83      40.31        
 30 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT                 39.18      40.60        
 31 Bradnock, Taylor          11 RIPTIDES-MR            45.00      40.86        
 32 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.00      40.93        
 33 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR                40.00      41.21        
 34 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR                38.66      41.49        
 35 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  42.37      42.04        
 36 Escobedo, Emily R         11 RIPTIDES-MR            39.95      42.40        
 37 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.61        
 38 Boriskin, Madison E       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.44      42.75        
 39 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 41.19      43.47        
 40 Jaros, Anna               12 TWISTERS-MR            43.37      43.65        
 41 Holzinger, Victoria S     12 RAC-CT                 46.56      43.70        
 42 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 47.44      43.89        
 43 Vera, Karly N             12 SACHEM-MR              46.59      44.29        
 44 Aguirre, Julie D          11 HS-MR                  46.09      44.31        
 45 Safadi, Camille           11 RAC-CT                 45.25      45.14        
 46 Ham, Mallory L            12 ZEUS-CT                51.87      45.18        
 47 Troiano, Morgan K         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.95      45.43        
 48 Katz, Rebecca             11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.50      45.86        
 49 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 42.39      46.17        
 50 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.90      46.31        
 51 Jin, Tammy                11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.95      46.44        
 52 Sussman, Heather          12 TRS-MR                 43.57      46.66        
 53 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 SACHEM-MR              51.98      46.69        
 54 Scharf, Samantha P        12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.95      47.31        
 55 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR                45.00      47.76        
 56 Kamel, Mira S             11 TWISTERS-MR            44.50      48.42        
 57 Wu, Loren                 11 FLY-MR                 53.56      48.81        
 58 Yu, Crystal               12 TRS-MR                 50.14      48.86        
 59 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 49.84      50.06        
 60 Kamel, Rita S             12 TWISTERS-MR            48.60      50.11        
 61 O'Neil, Morgan P          11 HAA-MR                 49.74      51.97        
 62 Kralstein, Carsen         12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.95      52.08        
 63 Sess, Danika E            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.32      52.27        
 64 Gavras, Emily I           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.95      52.51        
 65 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 SACHEM-MR              59.06      52.86        
 66 Greco, Sarah G            11 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.21        
 67 Quartararo, Robyn         12 HAA-MR                 53.30      54.88        
 68 Gress, Samantha X         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.56      55.95        
 69 Alvarez, Margaret         11 ZEUS-CT              1:14.39      57.65        
 70 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 56.53    1:00.10        
 71 Schneider, Brittany N     11 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00    1:08.75        
 
Women 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 1:05.33   7/20/2006 Liz Pelton at 2006 SPEEDO CHAM, BAD-MR     
                1:07.69  EZ
                1:13.49  SRME
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela               12 TWISTERS-MR          1:10.12    1:10.79 SRME   
  2 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:15.89 JO     
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.66    1:17.01 JO     
  4 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       12 TVSC-MR              1:26.08    1:18.93 JO     
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 SACHEM-MR            1:25.34    1:19.03 JO     
  6 NG, Selina K              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.83    1:19.13 JO     
  7 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.07    1:19.42 JO     
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:28.49    1:19.94 JO     
  9 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:20.61 JO     
 10 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:21.72 JO     
 11 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.63    1:22.25 JO     
 12 Barry, Elizabeth R        12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:20.98    1:24.73 JO     
 13 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.95    1:24.98 JO     
 14 Weiner, Sierra T          11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.37    1:25.21 JO     
 15 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:25.22 JO     
 16 Valedon, KelliAnn         11 RAC-CT               1:29.02    1:26.03        
 17 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:26.45        
 17 Yu, Wynona K              11 TWISTERS-MR          1:21.89    1:26.45        
 19 McIlhargy, Amanda         12 TRS-MR               1:21.12    1:26.74        
 20 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.13    1:27.75        
 21 Weiner, Jade R            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.77    1:28.07        
 22 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.15        
 23 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:45.12    1:28.18        
 24 Lee, Lauren               12 TRS-MR               1:29.66    1:29.23        
 25 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:41.31    1:29.50        
 26 Chiang, Brittany          11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.00    1:29.84        
 27 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:31.18    1:30.26        
 28 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:38.22    1:30.44        
 29 Marsiello, Lauren T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.95    1:31.46        
 30 Lampe, Colleen M          12 TVSC-MR              1:33.26    1:31.86        
 31 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.90    1:32.31        
 32 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:31.80    1:32.49        
 33 Knippenberg, Jaime M      11 RAC-CT               1:28.76    1:33.04        
 34 Hayes, Zoe R              11 RAC-CT               1:38.55    1:33.97        
 35 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:34.21        
 36 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:43.40    1:34.22        
 37 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:50.45    1:34.82        
 38 Huang, Eileen S           12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:44.91    1:35.28        
 39 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.95    1:35.99        
 40 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.29        
 41 Levine, Corie T           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:55.02    1:36.72        
 42 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:52.45    1:38.04        
 43 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              2:01.45    1:38.49        
 44 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:59.89    1:39.51        
 45 Cohen, Eliana B           12 RAC-CT               1:39.62    1:40.38        
 46 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.29    1:40.79        
 47 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.35        
 47 Omelanczuk, Carolina      12 TRS-MR               1:37.68    1:41.35        
 49 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.57    1:42.57        
 50 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              2:06.82    1:43.09        
 51 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:36.24    1:43.52        
 52 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              2:11.69    1:44.33        
 53 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              2:04.58    1:44.44        
 54 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.90    1:44.61        
 55 Gentz, Gabby E            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.09        
 56 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:53.02    1:45.25        
 57 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:51.19    1:45.50        
 58 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               2:08.82    1:45.64        
 59 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:38.32    1:46.44        
 60 Manfre, Victoria E        12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.57        
 61 Pozmanter, Kristen L      11 TVSC-MR              1:50.13    1:46.88        
 62 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              2:15.69    1:47.27        
 63 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:47.37        
 64 Sussman, Heather          12 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:50.55        
 65 Guastella, Emma           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.90    1:52.04        
 66 Ang, Jei-Si               11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:54.00    1:52.14        
 67 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:53.66        
 68 Ricketts, Amelia S        11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:53.88        
 69 Yu, Crystal               12 TRS-MR               1:41.24    1:54.98        
 70 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:56.14    1:57.98        
 71 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              2:16.05    1:58.28        
 72 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:00.00    2:02.38        
 73 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:57.86    2:04.10        
 74 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:45.25    2:10.03        
 -- Frankel, Gabby S          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.90         DQ        
 
Women Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  27.39  JRN
                  27.79  JRB
                  28.49  EZ
                  30.59  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.24      27.96 EZ     
  2 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR                27.57      28.95 SRME   
  3 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR              28.24      29.16 SRME   
  4 Jones, Shannon E          14 BADGER-MR              31.00      29.48 SRME   
  5 Teng, Becky               14 BADGER-MR              29.36      29.57 SRME   
  6 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYCC-MR                29.22      29.62 SRME   
  7 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR                28.58      29.73 SRME   
  8 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR                30.31      29.76 SRME   
  9 Biagioli, Alana           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.92      29.79 SRME   
 10 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BADGER-MR              28.82      29.87 SRME   
 11 Haruki, Yuria             13 TWISTERS-MR            29.78      30.05 SRME   
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR                29.88      30.19 SRME   
 13 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR                29.00      30.30 SRME   
 14 Mannix, Gina A            15 BADGER-MR              31.00      30.33 SRME   
 14 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR              31.00      30.33 SRME   
 16 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 BADGER-MR              33.00      30.52 SRME   
 17 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 TWISTERS-MR            29.77      30.53 SRME   
 18 Trail, Melissa L          14 BGNW MARLINS-MR        29.97      30.57 SRME   
 19 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.95      30.64        
 20 Owens, Amanda C           14 BADGER-MR              32.00      30.66        
 21 Grecni, Julie A           17 RAC-CT                 30.49      30.72        
 22 Anderer, Britney L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.95      30.74        
 23 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR              30.50      30.81        
 24 Michalak, Agata           14 NYCC-MR                30.51      30.87        
 25 Hirsch, Jenna             13 TRS-MR                 30.45      31.00        
 26 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR                31.00      31.01        
 26 McGuire, Christine        14 BADGER-MR              30.69      31.01        
 28 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.31      31.03        
 29 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.65      31.07        
 30 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR                30.75      31.14        
 31 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR                30.75      31.21        
 32 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.56      31.36        
 33 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR                31.28      31.42        
 34 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR                30.44      31.43        
 35 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR                31.64      31.46        
 36 Einsidler, Lisa           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.31      31.52        
 37 Bray, Elayna L            15 NJW-NJ                 30.10      31.57        
 38 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.74      31.65        
 39 Vanderlinden, Mariel      14 TWISTERS-MR            31.33      31.68        
 40 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR                 30.16      31.72        
 41 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BADGER-MR              31.13      31.74        
 42 Norman, Samantha M        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.56      31.83        
 43 Coniglio, Andrea M        15 NJW-NJ                 30.12      31.86        
 44 Shanley, Kelly M          15 ULIAC-MR                  NT      31.93        
 45 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.73      32.00        
 46 Valedon, Alexis M         13 RAC-CT                 34.02      32.06        
 47 Omelanczuk, Claudia       15 TRS-MR                 31.90      32.13        
 48 Cohen, Jacqui             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.90      32.28        
 49 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYCC-MR                31.76      32.41        
 50 Mihail, Renne M           14 BADGER-MR              35.00      32.48        
 51 Winters, Allie            16 LIAC-MR                32.50      32.57        
 52 Poulin, Mary              16 TRS-MR                 31.91      32.62        
 53 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR                 32.14      32.74        
 54 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR                35.99      32.83        
 55 Knippenberg, Kerri N      14 RAC-CT                 32.93      32.91        
 56 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ                 31.33      32.92        
 57 Drury, Kelly M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.66      32.99        
 57 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.04      32.99        
 59 Heslin, Kathleen G        18 NJW-NJ                 31.23      33.06        
 60 Heslin, Meagan G          18 NJW-NJ                 30.95      33.10        
 61 Miller, Heather R         13 SACHEM-MR              34.09      33.19        
 62 Raynor, Nicole N          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.63      33.27        
 63 Logan, Colleen Z          15 LIAC-MR                32.97      33.29        
 64 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR                33.93      33.32        
 65 Terzano, Gabby J          14 LIAC-MR                34.50      33.34        
 66 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.57      33.53        
 67 Laskowski, Caroline       13 TWISTERS-MR            33.66      33.55        
 68 Coleman, Kelly E          13 RAC-CT                 31.50      33.59        
 69 Alessi, Jessica L         14 SACHEM-MR              34.94      33.63        
 70 Skidmore, Samantha T      16 RAC-CT                 32.30      33.72        
 71 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR                33.47      33.74        
 72 Caines, Alexandra E       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.88      33.96        
 73 Tchobanova, Joanna I      16 RAC-CT                 33.90      33.99        
 74 Sims, Raakkel E           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.46      34.47        
 75 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.56      34.66        
 76 Durbin, Amanda L          13 RAC-CT                 34.06      34.74        
 77 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.18      34.86        
 77 Jackson, Adrianna         14 TRS-MR                 34.26      34.86        
 79 Walsh, Shannon            12 SCD-MR-MR              34.58      34.96        
 80 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR                36.00      35.32        
 81 Patronis, Olivia A        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.49      35.65        
 82 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR                35.59      35.84        
 83 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.93        
 84 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.30      36.49        
 85 Schneider, Amanda         13 SACHEM-MR              37.00      36.62        
 86 Checko, Marta             15 TWISTERS-MR            35.72      36.67        
 87 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR                36.00      36.83        
 88 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.84      36.92        
 89 Saldiveri, Melissa R      14 SACHEM-MR              39.13      37.22        
 90 Melone, Victoria N        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.24      37.49        
 91 Sakowicz, Emily R         13 RAC-CT                 40.50      37.77        
 92 Sandler, Jaime L          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.19      38.18        
 93 Quinn, Meighan            16 TRS-MR                 38.13      39.78        
 94 Kenney, Emily C           13 RAC-CT                 44.50      41.62        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  58.89  JRN
                1:00.19  JRB
                1:01.39  EZ
                1:05.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.89      59.28 JRB    
  2 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR                58.33    1:00.26 EZ     
  3 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR              59.69    1:02.31 SRME   
  4 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:01.81    1:02.64 SRME   
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              1:02.82    1:03.18 SRME   
  6 Biagioli, Alana           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.86    1:03.44 SRME   
  7 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              1:01.22    1:03.45 SRME   
  8 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BADGER-MR            1:01.64    1:03.64 SRME   
  8 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.82    1:03.64 SRME   
  8 Jones, Shannon E          14 BADGER-MR            1:04.35    1:03.64 SRME   
 11 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.88    1:03.84 SRME   
 12 Tracey, Kim L             16 BADGER-MR            1:01.51    1:03.95 SRME   
 13 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR            1:04.26    1:03.97 SRME   
 14 Edleson, Kristi R         15 UNAT3-CT             1:04.13    1:04.05 SRME   
 15 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.95    1:04.26 SRME   
 16 Mannix, Gina A            15 BADGER-MR            1:04.00    1:04.44 SRME   
 17 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR            1:06.57    1:04.67 SRME   
 18 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:04.70 SRME   
 19 Owens, Amanda C           14 BADGER-MR            1:05.00    1:05.22 SRME   
 20 Larkin, Kate C            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.65    1:05.37 SRME   
 21 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:05.43 SRME   
 22 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.50    1:05.45 SRME   
 23 Grecni, Julie A           17 RAC-CT               1:07.73    1:05.60 SRME   
 24 Monsees, Courtney A       14 RAC-CT               1:06.01    1:05.63 SRME   
 25 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            1:03.00    1:05.67 SRME   
 26 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.89    1:05.70 SRME   
 27 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 BADGER-MR            1:10.39    1:05.82 SRME   
 28 Trail, Melissa L          14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:08.05    1:05.96 SRME   
 29 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:15.00    1:05.98 SRME   
 30 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              1:07.46    1:06.25        
 31 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              1:05.82    1:06.26        
 32 Haruki, Yuria             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:04.83    1:06.27        
 33 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              1:07.31    1:06.28        
 34 McGuire, Christine        14 BADGER-MR            1:07.29    1:06.32        
 35 Michalak, Agata           14 NYCC-MR              1:05.23    1:06.42        
 36 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:06.78        
 36 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 TWISTERS-MR          1:05.43    1:06.78        
 38 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR            1:05.85    1:06.80        
 39 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:06.90        
 40 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               1:05.06    1:06.93        
 41 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:07.05        
 42 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              1:06.00    1:07.10        
 43 Winkler, Caitlin M        17 NYCC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.16        
 44 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.26    1:07.23        
 44 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               1:02.08    1:07.23        
 46 Shanley, Kelly M          15 ULIAC-MR                  NT    1:07.75        
 47 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.19    1:08.17        
 48 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.41    1:08.55        
 49 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.26    1:08.59        
 50 Feeser, Katie R           14 RAC-CT               1:09.25    1:08.70        
 51 Einsidler, Lisa           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.21    1:08.73        
 52 Heslin, Kathleen G        18 NJW-NJ               1:05.54    1:08.74        
 53 Omelanczuk, Claudia       15 TRS-MR               1:07.99    1:08.80        
 54 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.52    1:08.83        
 55 Bray, Elayna L            15 NJW-NJ               1:05.20    1:08.99        
 56 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               1:07.83    1:09.27        
 57 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.43    1:09.32        
 58 Logan, Colleen Z          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.38    1:09.35        
 59 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:09.66        
 60 Vanderlinden, Mariel      14 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.98    1:09.85        
 61 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.66    1:10.04        
 62 Drury, Kelly M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.73    1:10.11        
 63 Coniglio, Andrea M        15 NJW-NJ               1:06.33    1:10.40        
 64 Sabens, Ginna M           18 BADGER-MR            1:07.35    1:10.71        
 65 Heslin, Meagan G          18 NJW-NJ               1:07.96    1:10.87        
 66 Alessi, Jessica L         14 SACHEM-MR            1:14.46    1:11.04        
 67 Cohen, Jacqui             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.90    1:11.29        
 68 Poulin, Mary              16 TRS-MR               1:09.51    1:11.60        
 69 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:15.69    1:11.68        
 70 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYCC-MR              1:08.57    1:12.45        
 71 Mihail, Renne M           14 BADGER-MR            1:14.24    1:12.59        
 72 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:12.86    1:12.63        
 73 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:09.07    1:12.82        
 74 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR               1:11.62    1:12.86        
 75 Winters, Allie            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.29    1:12.94        
 76 Raynor, Nicole N          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.81    1:12.97        
 77 O'Hagan, Lindsie A        14 RAC-CT               1:15.91    1:13.07        
 78 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:13.11        
 79 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              1:13.69    1:13.46        
 80 Terzano, Gabby J          14 LIAC-MR              1:14.99    1:13.50        
 81 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.20    1:13.81        
 82 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.29    1:14.45        
 83 Caines, Alexandra E       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.92    1:14.54        
 84 Sims, Raakkel E           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.20    1:14.74        
 85 Lorusso, Casey J          15 RAC-CT               1:17.79    1:15.00        
 86 Baudinet, Anne T          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:19.22    1:15.19        
 87 Tchobanova, Joanna I      16 RAC-CT               1:14.15    1:15.77        
 88 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:12.11    1:15.83        
 89 Schneider, Amanda         13 SACHEM-MR            1:24.74    1:16.38        
 90 Patronis, Olivia A        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.25    1:16.53        
 91 Winkler, Erika            12 NYCC-MR              1:16.01    1:17.09        
 92 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:17.31        
 93 Jackson, Adrianna         14 TRS-MR               1:14.07    1:17.68        
 94 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.50    1:18.24        
 95 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              1:21.71    1:20.81        
 96 Sakowicz, Emily R         13 RAC-CT               1:31.82    1:21.49        
 97 Saldiveri, Melissa R      14 SACHEM-MR            1:34.69    1:22.49        
 98 Checko, Marta             15 TWISTERS-MR          1:19.39    1:24.06        
 99 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:17.99    1:24.83        
100 Melone, Victoria N        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.21    1:24.89        
101 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.17    1:26.07        
102 Sandler, Jaime L          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.87    1:26.52        
103 Quinn, Meighan            16 TRS-MR               1:26.60    1:32.22        
104 Kenney, Emily C           13 RAC-CT               1:49.24    1:37.99        
 -- Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              1:05.92         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                2:06.79  JRN
                2:09.09  JRB
                2:11.29  EZ
                2:20.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              2:04.18    2:08.42 JRB    
                1:02.35   2:08.42 (1:06.07)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              2:09.68    2:08.80 JRB    
                1:03.10   2:08.80 (1:05.70)                                        
  3 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:08.84    2:12.39 SRME   
                1:05.07   2:12.39 (1:07.32)                                        
  4 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              2:11.88    2:12.88 SRME   
                1:05.22   2:12.88 (1:07.66)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:16.20    2:14.23 SRME   
                1:06.17   2:14.23 (1:08.06)                                        
  6 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:10.46    2:14.35 SRME   
                1:05.94   2:14.35 (1:08.41)                                        
  7 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR            2:09.48    2:14.49 SRME   
                1:05.69   2:14.49 (1:08.80)                                        
  8 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR            2:15.39    2:15.04 SRME   
                1:05.88   2:15.04 (1:09.16)                                        
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BADGER-MR            2:15.43    2:15.19 SRME   
                1:05.76   2:15.19 (1:09.43)                                        
 10 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              2:16.38    2:15.48 SRME   
                1:06.77   2:15.48 (1:08.71)                                        
 11 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR            2:23.27    2:16.71 SRME   
                1:06.84   2:16.71 (1:09.87)                                        
 12 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              2:15.47    2:16.75 SRME   
                1:05.67   2:16.75 (1:11.08)                                        
 13 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.71    2:16.91 SRME   
                1:07.19   2:16.91 (1:09.72)                                        
 14 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.36    2:17.11 SRME   
                1:05.90   2:17.11 (1:11.21)                                        
 15 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:17.61    2:17.36 SRME   
                1:07.40   2:17.36 (1:09.96)                                        
 16 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            2:18.21    2:18.10 SRME   
                1:07.12   2:18.10 (1:10.98)                                        
 17 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYCC-MR              2:14.82    2:18.44 SRME   
                1:07.31   2:18.44 (1:11.13)                                        
 18 Biagioli, Alana           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.75    2:18.51 SRME   
                1:06.61   2:18.51 (1:11.90)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:18.56 SRME   
                1:07.74   2:18.56 (1:10.82)                                        
 20 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR            2:18.28    2:18.59 SRME   
                1:08.23   2:18.59 (1:10.36)                                        
 21 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              2:18.53    2:19.13 SRME   
                1:06.93   2:19.13 (1:12.20)                                        
 22 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:18.61    2:19.17 SRME   
                1:08.81   2:19.17 (1:10.36)                                        
 23 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:24.24    2:19.40 SRME   
                1:07.70   2:19.40 (1:11.70)                                        
 24 Mannix, Gina A            15 BADGER-MR            2:22.00    2:19.60 SRME   
                1:07.28   2:19.60 (1:12.32)                                        
 25 McGuire, Christine        14 BADGER-MR            2:24.97    2:19.74 SRME   
                1:08.22   2:19.74 (1:11.52)                                        
 26 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               2:16.20    2:20.25 SRME   
                1:07.18   2:20.25 (1:13.07)                                        
 27 Hursch, Jade M            13 NJW-NJ               2:20.35    2:20.57 SRME   
                1:08.99   2:20.57 (1:11.58)                                        
 28 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.80    2:20.79 SRME   
                1:08.57   2:20.79 (1:12.22)                                        
 29 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:13.81    2:20.81 SRME   
                1:08.30   2:20.81 (1:12.51)                                        
 30 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               2:18.63    2:21.20        
                1:09.00   2:21.20 (1:12.20)                                        
 31 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:36.00    2:21.38        
                1:08.35   2:21.38 (1:13.03)                                        
 32 Shanley, Kelly M          15 ULIAC-MR                  NT    2:21.64        
                1:08.88   2:21.64 (1:12.76)                                        
 33 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:21.68        
                1:08.88   2:21.68 (1:12.80)                                        
 34 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              2:29.65    2:21.98        
                1:09.50   2:21.98 (1:12.48)                                        
 35 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.30    2:22.05        
                1:08.82   2:22.05 (1:13.23)                                        
 36 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.28    2:22.10        
                1:08.03   2:22.10 (1:14.07)                                        
 37 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:22.25        
                1:09.23   2:22.25 (1:13.02)                                        
 38 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               2:20.70    2:22.29        
                1:09.03   2:22.29 (1:13.26)                                        
 39 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:21.18    2:22.30        
                1:09.30   2:22.30 (1:13.00)                                        
 40 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:21.76    2:22.84        
                1:08.98   2:22.84 (1:13.86)                                        
 41 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.93    2:22.88        
                1:09.40   2:22.88 (1:13.48)                                        
 42 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:17.12    2:23.09        
                1:09.06   2:23.09 (1:14.03)                                        
 43 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BADGER-MR            2:20.90    2:23.20        
                1:09.53   2:23.20 (1:13.67)                                        
 44 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:31.78    2:23.25        
                1:09.25   2:23.25 (1:14.00)                                        
 45 Day, Courtney J           16 NJW-NJ               2:18.70    2:23.47        
                1:09.33   2:23.47 (1:14.14)                                        
 46 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              2:38.05    2:24.05        
                1:08.87   2:24.05 (1:15.18)                                        
 47 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.18    2:24.30        
                1:09.82   2:24.30 (1:14.48)                                        
 47 Trail, Melissa L          14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:30.61    2:24.30        
                1:09.76   2:24.30 (1:14.54)                                        
 49 Owens, Amanda C           14 BADGER-MR            2:22.00    2:24.63        
                1:09.42   2:24.63 (1:15.21)                                        
 50 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:23.82    2:24.65        
                1:08.92   2:24.65 (1:15.73)                                        
 51 Gibbons, Alanna           15 BASC-MR              2:23.01    2:24.90        
                1:09.29   2:24.90 (1:15.61)                                        
 52 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:26.38    2:25.18        
                1:09.95   2:25.18 (1:15.23)                                        
 53 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.24    2:25.21        
                1:10.41   2:25.21 (1:14.80)                                        
 54 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:19.33    2:25.35        
                1:09.44   2:25.35 (1:15.91)                                        
 54 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:25.35        
                1:10.48   2:25.35 (1:14.87)                                        
 56 Monsees, Courtney A       14 RAC-CT               2:26.31    2:25.54        
                1:10.87   2:25.54 (1:14.67)                                        
 57 Logan, Colleen Z          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.30    2:25.71        
                1:10.77   2:25.71 (1:14.94)                                        
 58 Chang, Linda              14 FLY-MR               2:26.51    2:26.28        
                1:09.79   2:26.28 (1:16.49)                                        
 59 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:39.00    2:27.52        
                1:11.72   2:27.52 (1:15.80)                                        
 60 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:26.51    2:27.69        
                1:11.06   2:27.69 (1:16.63)                                        
 61 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              2:26.09    2:27.70        
                1:10.40   2:27.70 (1:17.30)                                        
 62 De los Santos, Diana      15 FLY-MR               2:27.83    2:29.12        
                1:11.31   2:29.12 (1:17.81)                                        
 63 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.05    2:29.14        
                1:12.78   2:29.14 (1:16.36)                                        
 64 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.93    2:29.95        
                1:13.55   2:29.95 (1:16.40)                                        
 65 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:33.55    2:29.96        
                1:13.35   2:29.96 (1:16.61)                                        
 66 Drury, Kelly M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.10    2:30.13        
                1:12.51   2:30.13 (1:17.62)                                        
 67 Vanderlinden, Mariel      14 TWISTERS-MR          2:27.61    2:30.29        
                1:11.40   2:30.29 (1:18.89)                                        
 68 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              2:30.70    2:30.33        
                1:12.75   2:30.33 (1:17.58)                                        
 69 Weston, Caroline L        13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:43.00    2:30.69        
                1:12.90   2:30.69 (1:17.79)                                        
 70 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.94    2:30.78        
                1:12.07   2:30.78 (1:18.71)                                        
 71 Nuszer, Devin K           17 LIAC-MR              2:31.20    2:31.77        
                1:12.58   2:31.77 (1:19.19)                                        
 72 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               2:28.32    2:32.88        
                1:13.54   2:32.88 (1:19.34)                                        
 73 Feeser, Katie R           14 RAC-CT               2:35.03    2:33.07        
                1:13.63   2:33.07 (1:19.44)                                        
 74 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              2:38.34    2:33.20        
                1:13.95   2:33.20 (1:19.25)                                        
 75 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:56.21    2:33.43        
                1:14.59   2:33.43 (1:18.84)                                        
 76 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:45.81    2:33.59        
                1:14.66   2:33.59 (1:18.93)                                        
 77 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              2:38.58    2:33.66        
                1:15.43   2:33.66 (1:18.23)                                        
 78 Alessi, Jessica L         14 SACHEM-MR            2:39.24    2:33.92        
                1:13.79   2:33.92 (1:20.13)                                        
 79 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:36.96    2:34.06        
                1:15.90   2:34.06 (1:18.16)                                        
 80 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:35.68    2:34.66        
                1:17.09   2:34.66 (1:17.57)                                        
 81 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:36.57    2:35.09        
                1:16.90   2:35.09 (1:18.19)                                        
 82 Winters, Allie            16 LIAC-MR              2:36.06    2:35.56        
                1:14.78   2:35.56 (1:20.78)                                        
 83 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:45.44    2:36.05        
                1:15.56   2:36.05 (1:20.49)                                        
 84 Skidmore, Samantha T      16 RAC-CT               2:34.26    2:36.10        
                1:16.52   2:36.10 (1:19.58)                                        
 85 Caines, Alexandra E       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.82    2:36.48        
                1:15.82   2:36.48 (1:20.66)                                        
 86 Sims, Raakkel E           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:37.49    2:36.54        
                1:15.52   2:36.54 (1:21.02)                                        
 87 Wilt, Chase H             14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:59.91    2:36.61        
                1:16.49   2:36.61 (1:20.12)                                        
 88 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR               2:39.54    2:36.62        
                1:14.94   2:36.62 (1:21.68)                                        
 89 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.26    2:36.68        
                1:15.48   2:36.68 (1:21.20)                                        
 90 Terzano, Gabby J          14 LIAC-MR              2:40.50    2:37.19        
                1:17.18   2:37.19 (1:20.01)                                        
 91 Mangino, Barbara          17 FLY-MR               2:32.26    2:37.73        
                1:16.32   2:37.73 (1:21.41)                                        
 92 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              3:12.09    2:38.28        
                1:16.03   2:38.28 (1:22.25)                                        
 93 Maruo, Haruka             13 RIPTIDES-MR          2:36.67    2:38.81        
                1:16.66   2:38.81 (1:22.15)                                        
 94 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:48.24    2:39.25        
                1:17.11   2:39.25 (1:22.14)                                        
 95 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              2:40.99    2:39.35        
                1:17.53   2:39.35 (1:21.82)                                        
 96 Martinez, Adrianna        12 NYCC-MR              2:53.90    2:39.51        
                1:18.36   2:39.51 (1:21.15)                                        
 97 Tchobanova, Joanna I      16 RAC-CT               2:40.52    2:40.15        
                1:16.66   2:40.15 (1:23.49)                                        
 98 Pepe, Samantha M          15 FLY-MR               2:48.54    2:41.40        
                1:16.80   2:41.40 (1:24.60)                                        
 99 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:55.26    2:43.15        
                1:20.31   2:43.15 (1:22.84)                                        
100 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR               2:44.42    2:43.50        
                1:16.96   2:43.50 (1:26.54)                                        
101 Bilotta, Elizabeth        13 RAC-CT               2:52.88    2:43.75        
                1:20.33   2:43.75 (1:23.42)                                        
102 Raynor, Nicole N          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.45    2:44.00        
                1:18.75   2:44.00 (1:25.25)                                        
103 Schneider, Amanda         13 SACHEM-MR            3:15.23    2:44.01        
                1:18.96   2:44.01 (1:25.05)                                        
104 O'Hagan, Lindsie A        14 RAC-CT               2:55.15    2:45.07        
                1:20.75   2:45.07 (1:24.32)                                        
105 Patronis, Olivia A        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:46.73    2:45.71        
106 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:54.85    2:46.06        
                1:20.53   2:46.06 (1:25.53)                                        
107 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:46.68    2:46.20        
                1:18.74   2:46.20 (1:27.46)                                        
108 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              2:43.23    2:46.25        
                1:17.85   2:46.25 (1:28.40)                                        
109 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.91    2:46.48        
                1:21.30   2:46.48 (1:25.18)                                        
110 Baudinet, Anne T          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:58.79    2:46.59        
                1:20.89   2:46.59 (1:25.70)                                        
111 Jackson, Adrianna         14 TRS-MR               2:46.13    2:49.84        
                1:19.81   2:49.84 (1:30.03)                                        
112 Mirabal, Blair V          14 FLY-MR               2:55.62    2:51.84        
                1:22.64   2:51.84 (1:29.20)                                        
113 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              2:53.98    2:52.35        
                1:22.64   2:52.35 (1:29.71)                                        
114 Salonen, Gwynnen          18 FLY-MR               2:54.51    2:52.70        
                1:20.84   2:52.70 (1:31.86)                                        
115 Kinney, Samantha M        16 SACHEM-MR            2:52.28    2:54.50        
                1:23.20   2:54.50 (1:31.30)                                        
116 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              2:38.50    2:55.42        
                1:25.04   2:55.42 (1:30.38)                                        
117 Xue, Rosalia S            15 HS-MR                2:55.04    2:56.78        
                1:24.79   2:56.78 (1:31.99)                                        
118 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              2:59.21    2:56.88        
                1:24.10   2:56.88 (1:32.78)                                        
119 Bai, Christina            13 FLY-MR               3:00.65    2:57.26        
                1:25.57   2:57.26 (1:31.69)                                        
120 Sakowicz, Emily R         13 RAC-CT               3:17.11    2:59.35        
                1:28.99   2:59.35 (1:30.36)                                        
121 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 SACHEM-MR            3:16.74    3:00.44        
                1:29.39   3:00.44 (1:31.05)                                        
122 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.82    3:01.58        
                1:28.33   3:01.58 (1:33.25)                                        
123 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    3:05.09        
                1:27.90   3:05.09 (1:37.19)                                        
124 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:13.98    3:05.98        
                1:29.85   3:05.98 (1:36.13)                                        
125 Saldiveri, Melissa R      14 SACHEM-MR            3:22.16    3:07.45        
                1:31.33   3:07.45 (1:36.12)                                        
126 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   14 ZEUS-CT              3:54.06    3:12.45        
                1:29.76   3:12.45 (1:42.69)                                        
127 Quinn, Meighan            16 TRS-MR               3:12.70    3:12.55        
                1:30.99   3:12.55 (1:41.56)                                        
128 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              3:01.99    3:12.72        
                1:30.63   3:12.72 (1:42.09)                                        
129 DeSuze, Stephanie R       13 FLY-MR               3:38.81    3:18.46        
                1:33.51   3:18.46 (1:44.95)                                        
130 Sandler, Jaime L          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:24.71    3:18.61        
                1:31.95   3:18.61 (1:46.66)                                        
131 Kenney, Emily C           13 RAC-CT               3:59.62    3:27.22        
 
Women Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                9:06.69  JRN
                9:15.99  JRB
                9:29.49  EZ
               10:29.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              8:58.09    9:07.25 JRB    
  2 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              9:09.09    9:11.12 JRB    
  3 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              8:54.02    9:16.06 EZ     
  4 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              9:30.86    9:24.49 EZ     
                1:07.19   2:19.35 (1:12.16)   3:31.54 (1:12.19)   4:44.15 (1:12.61)
      5:55.02 (1:10.87)   7:05.18 (1:10.16)   8:15.36 (1:10.18)   9:24.49 (1:09.13)
  5 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR            9:16.06    9:26.95 EZ     
  6 Winkler, Caitlin M        17 NYCC-MR              9:35.82    9:27.73 EZ     
                1:07.87   2:19.95 (1:12.08)   3:32.22 (1:12.27)   4:44.34 (1:12.12)
      5:45.15 (1:00.81)   6:59.27 (1:14.12)   8:14.01 (1:14.74)   9:27.73 (1:13.72)
  7 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              9:22.82    9:28.22 EZ     
  8 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              9:38.10    9:29.59 SRME   
                1:08.07   2:19.22 (1:11.15)   3:30.62 (1:11.40)   4:42.56 (1:11.94)
      5:54.61 (1:12.05)   7:06.81 (1:12.20)   8:18.78 (1:11.97)   9:29.59 (1:10.81)
  9 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              9:33.28    9:30.44 SRME   
                1:08.22   2:19.65 (1:11.43)   3:31.46 (1:11.81)   4:43.78 (1:12.32)
      5:56.20 (1:12.42)   7:08.77 (1:12.57)   8:21.12 (1:12.35)   9:30.44 (1:09.32)
 10 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR            9:27.72    9:30.81 SRME   
 11 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              9:12.45    9:33.76 SRME   
 12 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR           10:20.00    9:39.49 SRME   
                1:08.41   2:21.12 (1:12.71)   3:34.16 (1:13.04)   4:47.32 (1:13.16)
      6:00.72 (1:13.40)   7:14.49 (1:13.77)   8:27.39 (1:12.90)   9:39.49 (1:12.10)
 13 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              9:48.73    9:40.39 SRME   
 14 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR           10:05.59    9:41.39 SRME   
 15 Forrester, Alex           15 BADGER-MR            9:01.92    9:44.59 SRME   
 16 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              9:28.79    9:45.10 SRME   
 17 Edleson, Kristi R         15 UNAT3-CT             9:41.54    9:46.16 SRME   
                1:10.37   2:24.55 (1:14.18)   3:39.17 (1:14.62)   4:53.67 (1:14.50)
      6:07.16 (1:13.49)   7:20.72 (1:13.56)   8:34.32 (1:13.60)   9:46.16 (1:11.84)
 18 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            9:46.90    9:46.57 SRME   
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              9:41.61    9:48.06 SRME   
                1:10.78   2:24.55 (1:13.77)   3:39.07 (1:14.52)   4:53.10 (1:14.03)
      6:07.51 (1:14.41)   7:21.29 (1:13.78)   8:35.67 (1:14.38)   9:48.06 (1:12.39)
 20 Papish, Molly F           16 TVSC-MR              9:27.61    9:48.50 SRME   
 21 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               9:36.52    9:54.73 SRME   
                1:09.69   2:23.67 (1:13.98)   3:37.96 (1:14.29)   4:53.31 (1:15.35)
      6:08.89 (1:15.58)   7:24.60 (1:15.71)   8:40.26 (1:15.66)   9:54.73 (1:14.47)
 22 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              9:50.55    9:55.59 SRME   
 23 Heslin, Kathleen G        18 NJW-NJ               9:36.55    9:56.77 SRME   
                1:11.39   2:26.82 (1:15.43)   3:42.69 (1:15.87)   4:57.75 (1:15.06)
      6:12.73 (1:14.98)   7:27.80 (1:15.07)   8:42.51 (1:14.71)   9:56.77 (1:14.26)
 24 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR             10:06.01   10:00.40 SRME   
 25 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR             10:24.45   10:00.84 SRME   
                1:10.73   2:25.75 (1:15.02)   3:41.03 (1:15.28)   4:57.48 (1:16.45)
      6:13.84 (1:16.36)   7:30.72 (1:16.88)   8:47.07 (1:16.35)  10:00.84 (1:13.77)
 26 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR             10:24.69   10:03.02 SRME   
                1:11.81   2:28.42 (1:16.61)   3:45.54 (1:17.12)   5:03.05 (1:17.51)
      6:23.67 (1:20.62)   7:44.24 (1:20.57)   9:04.01 (1:19.77)    10:03.02 (59.01)
 27 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BADGER-MR           10:12.46   10:03.42 SRME   
 28 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR              10:14.52   10:03.73 SRME   
 29 Logan, Colleen Z          15 LIAC-MR             10:19.51   10:08.23 SRME   
                1:11.95   2:28.92 (1:16.97)   3:45.60 (1:16.68)   5:02.39 (1:16.79)
      6:19.04 (1:16.65)   7:35.73 (1:16.69)   8:52.73 (1:17.00)  10:08.23 (1:15.50)
 30 Shanley, Kelly M          15 ULIAC-MR                  NT   10:10.45 SRME   
                1:10.59   2:25.60 (1:15.01)   3:28.55 (1:02.95)   4:52.70 (1:24.15)
     10:10.45 (5:17.75)                                                            
 31 Heslin, Meagan G          18 NJW-NJ               9:39.84   10:11.19 SRME   
                1:12.15   2:28.78 (1:16.63)   3:45.80 (1:17.02)   5:02.80 (1:17.00)
      6:19.91 (1:17.11)   7:37.43 (1:17.52)   8:54.74 (1:17.31)  10:11.19 (1:16.45)
 32 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR             10:05.84   10:12.53 SRME   
 33 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR                   NT   10:16.62 SRME   
                1:13.37   2:32.38 (1:19.01)   3:50.66 (1:18.28)   5:09.06 (1:18.40)
     10:16.62 (5:07.56)                                                            
 34 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR             11:07.17   10:23.37 SRME   
 35 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              9:59.00   10:24.92 SRME   
 36 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR             10:15.00   10:26.16 SRME   
 37 Knippenberg, Kerri N      14 RAC-CT              10:32.75   10:26.80 SRME   
                1:15.67   2:35.14 (1:19.47)   3:54.87 (1:19.73)   5:14.39 (1:19.52)
      6:33.19 (1:18.80)   7:51.63 (1:18.44)   9:09.51 (1:17.88)  10:26.80 (1:17.29)
 38 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR              11:00.02   10:28.25 SRME   
 39 Valedon, Alexis M         13 RAC-CT              10:40.00   10:29.48 SRME   
                1:16.96   2:36.98 (1:20.02)   3:57.63 (1:20.65)   5:18.06 (1:20.43)
      6:37.25 (1:19.19)   7:54.74 (1:17.49)   9:13.76 (1:19.02)  10:29.48 (1:15.72)
 39 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR                   NT   10:29.48 SRME   
                1:13.34   2:23.62 (1:10.28)   3:52.72 (1:29.10)  10:29.48 (6:36.76)
 41 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR              10:58.81   10:31.83        
                1:11.24   2:30.07 (1:18.83)   3:50.27 (1:20.20)   5:11.63 (1:21.36)
      6:33.58 (1:21.95)   7:54.51 (1:20.93)   9:15.07 (1:20.56)  10:31.83 (1:16.76)
 42 Buckley, Taylor A         12 SACHEM-MR           10:30.00   10:33.33        
                1:17.12   2:38.10 (1:20.98)   3:57.60 (1:19.50)   5:16.81 (1:19.21)
      6:36.19 (1:19.38)   7:55.20 (1:19.01)   9:14.82 (1:19.62)  10:33.33 (1:18.51)
 43 Monsees, Courtney A       14 RAC-CT              11:12.69   10:34.50        
 44 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               9:45.25   10:40.02        
                1:15.60   2:36.90 (1:21.30)   3:57.91 (1:21.01)   5:18.97 (1:21.06)
      6:40.15 (1:21.18)   8:01.31 (1:21.16)   9:21.69 (1:20.38)  10:40.02 (1:18.33)
 45 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR             11:45.00   10:59.04        
                1:15.08   2:36.37 (1:21.29)   4:00.35 (1:23.98)  10:59.04 (6:58.69)
 46 Feeser, Katie R           14 RAC-CT              11:00.00   11:03.21        
 47 Nuszer, Devin K           17 LIAC-MR             11:10.00   11:04.51        
 48 Grecni, Julie A           17 RAC-CT              10:45.00   11:09.87        
                1:17.34   2:38.16 (1:20.82)   4:01.92 (1:23.76)   5:26.66 (1:24.74)
      6:52.84 (1:26.18)   8:18.81 (1:25.97)   9:44.35 (1:25.54)  11:09.87 (1:25.52)
 49 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR     12:00.00   11:11.35        
                1:16.72   2:40.92 (1:24.20)   4:07.29 (1:26.37)  11:11.35 (7:04.06)
 50 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR              11:25.02   11:17.01        
 51 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR              11:40.70   11:18.01        
 52 Lorusso, Casey J          15 RAC-CT              11:10.00   11:34.32        
 53 Durbin, Amanda L          13 RAC-CT              11:20.00   11:41.00        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:06.49  JRN
                1:07.89  JRB
                1:09.19  EZ
                1:16.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.43    1:06.26 JRN    
  2 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:07.34    1:07.98 EZ     
  3 Tracey, Kim L             16 BADGER-MR            1:09.00    1:09.03 EZ     
  4 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            1:06.95    1:09.23 SRME   
  5 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              1:12.79    1:09.30 SRME   
  6 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              1:11.01    1:09.51 SRME   
  7 Conard, Kate E            15 TVSC-MR              1:14.54    1:10.90 SRME   
  8 Michalak, Agata           14 NYCC-MR              1:08.78    1:11.38 SRME   
  9 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.35    1:11.44 SRME   
 10 Owens, Amanda C           14 BADGER-MR            1:15.06    1:12.47 SRME   
 11 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              1:14.87    1:12.52 SRME   
 12 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.20    1:12.54 SRME   
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.00 SRME   
 14 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:13.14 SRME   
 15 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:19.00    1:13.30 SRME   
 16 Norman, Samantha M        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.25    1:13.56 SRME   
 17 Sims, Danielle            13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:13.95    1:13.90 SRME   
 18 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 TWISTERS-MR          1:10.86    1:13.97 SRME   
 19 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:10.06    1:13.99 SRME   
 20 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              1:12.14    1:14.10 SRME   
 21 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR            1:14.63    1:14.21 SRME   
 22 Teng, Becky               14 BADGER-MR            1:14.56    1:14.30 SRME   
 23 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:14.53 SRME   
 24 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              1:15.34    1:14.83 SRME   
 25 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:15.05 SRME   
 26 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR            1:10.34    1:15.06 SRME   
 27 Coniglio, Andrea M        15 NJW-NJ               1:12.56    1:15.29 SRME   
 28 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              1:14.91    1:15.37 SRME   
 29 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:15.72 SRME   
 30 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.19 SRME   
 31 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYCC-MR              1:12.33    1:16.22 SRME   
 32 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.29    1:16.26 SRME   
 33 McGuire, Christine        14 BADGER-MR            1:16.83    1:16.56 SRME   
 34 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              1:14.72    1:16.60 SRME   
 35 Mannix, Gina A            15 BADGER-MR            1:13.00    1:16.71 SRME   
 36 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.73    1:16.83 SRME   
 37 Sabens, Ginna M           18 BADGER-MR            1:16.39    1:17.13        
 38 Hursch, Jade M            13 NJW-NJ               1:19.41    1:17.46        
 39 Trail, Melissa L          14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:16.62    1:18.07        
 40 Vanderlinden, Mariel      14 TWISTERS-MR          1:17.70    1:18.24        
 41 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               1:13.19    1:18.36        
 42 Biagioli, Alana           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.56    1:18.43        
 43 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.90    1:18.56        
 44 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:18.67        
 45 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.13    1:18.87        
 46 Chang, Linda              14 FLY-MR               1:21.39    1:19.34        
 47 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              1:21.40    1:19.41        
 48 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              1:24.90    1:19.62        
 49 Shanley, Kelly M          15 ULIAC-MR                  NT    1:19.67        
 49 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               1:18.02    1:19.67        
 51 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              1:21.14    1:19.76        
 52 Kiernan, Erin M           17 BADGER-MR            1:20.26    1:19.83        
 53 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               1:14.85    1:20.44        
 54 Haruki, Yuria             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:17.09    1:20.84        
 55 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.78    1:21.32        
 55 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:18.35    1:21.32        
 57 Winters, Allie            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.45        
 58 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.61        
 59 Einsidler, Lisa           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.51    1:21.81        
 60 Edleson, Kristi R         15 UNAT3-CT             1:26.29    1:22.51        
 61 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:23.09    1:22.58        
 62 Caines, Alexandra E       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.09    1:23.05        
 63 Bray, Elayna L            15 NJW-NJ               1:17.24    1:23.06        
 64 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:15.02    1:23.11        
 65 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:23.16        
 66 Mangino, Barbara          17 FLY-MR               1:22.97    1:23.42        
 67 Alessi, Jessica L         14 SACHEM-MR            1:27.18    1:23.56        
 68 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:28.13    1:23.62        
 69 Knippenberg, Kerri N      14 RAC-CT               1:17.05    1:23.68        
 70 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.44    1:23.79        
 71 Maruo, Haruka             13 RIPTIDES-MR          1:22.87    1:24.22        
 72 Logan, Colleen Z          15 LIAC-MR              1:25.13    1:25.02        
 73 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              1:24.27    1:25.29        
 74 O'Hagan, Lindsie A        14 RAC-CT               1:26.96    1:25.59        
 75 Miller, Heather R         13 SACHEM-MR            1:27.44    1:25.69        
 76 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              1:28.89    1:26.01        
 77 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              1:28.73    1:26.18        
 78 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:26.82    1:26.91        
 79 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR               1:28.29    1:27.51        
 80 Nuszer, Devin K           17 LIAC-MR              1:23.98    1:27.70        
 81 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.39    1:27.80        
 82 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.90    1:27.95        
 83 Chapman, Erica            14 TRS-MR               1:24.32    1:28.15        
 84 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              1:25.07    1:28.21        
 85 Skidmore, Samantha T      16 RAC-CT               1:29.43    1:29.18        
 86 Raynor, Nicole N          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.54    1:29.20        
 87 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:35.65    1:29.44        
 88 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:28.19    1:29.51        
 89 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.01        
 90 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:30.53    1:30.58        
 91 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              1:31.50    1:30.90        
 92 Lorusso, Casey J          15 RAC-CT               1:32.81    1:31.85        
 93 Tchobanova, Joanna I      16 RAC-CT               1:30.69    1:32.22        
 94 Patronis, Olivia A        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.35    1:33.72        
 95 Jackson, Adrianna         14 TRS-MR               1:28.45    1:34.65        
 96 Bai, Christina            13 FLY-MR               1:41.50    1:34.70        
 97 Mirabal, Blair V          14 FLY-MR               1:35.62    1:34.97        
 98 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:36.68    1:35.88        
 99 Quinn, Meighan            16 TRS-MR               1:40.32    1:38.54        
100 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:39.04        
101 DeSuze, Stephanie R       13 FLY-MR               1:40.98    1:39.92        
102 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:39.94        
103 Sakowicz, Emily R         13 RAC-CT               1:48.95    1:40.24        
104 Saldiveri, Melissa R      14 SACHEM-MR            1:51.88    1:42.72        
105 Sandler, Jaime L          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:44.65    1:44.56        
106 Kenney, Emily C           13 RAC-CT               2:19.78    2:06.17        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:22.79  JRN
                2:25.99  JRB
                2:28.29  EZ
                2:44.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.87    2:23.02 JRB    
                1:09.80   2:23.02 (1:13.22)                                        
  2 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            2:20.90    2:28.21 EZ     
                1:11.08   2:28.21 (1:17.13)                                        
  3 Kelly, Emily C            15 LIAC-MR              2:30.32    2:30.19 SRME   
                1:11.60   2:30.19 (1:18.59)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata           14 NYCC-MR              2:26.38    2:30.42 SRME   
                1:12.74   2:30.42 (1:17.68)                                        
  5 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:30.92 SRME   
                1:13.61   2:30.92 (1:17.31)                                        
  6 Tracey, Kim L             16 BADGER-MR            2:30.58    2:31.33 SRME   
                1:14.03   2:31.33 (1:17.30)                                        
  7 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:30.03    2:32.03 SRME   
                1:13.24   2:32.03 (1:18.79)                                        
  8 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR            2:28.80    2:32.30 SRME   
                1:14.65   2:32.30 (1:17.65)                                        
  9 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:39.56    2:33.19 SRME   
                1:15.63   2:33.19 (1:17.56)                                        
 10 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYCC-MR              2:33.78    2:36.18 SRME   
                1:16.50   2:36.18 (1:19.68)                                        
 11 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR            2:34.67    2:36.67 SRME   
                1:17.66   2:36.67 (1:19.01)                                        
 12 Smith, Ashley A           15 LIAC-MR              2:40.57    2:37.60 SRME   
                1:17.86   2:37.60 (1:19.74)                                        
 13 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:31.02    2:37.74 SRME   
                1:16.92   2:37.74 (1:20.82)                                        
 14 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               2:32.92    2:38.13 SRME   
                1:18.97   2:38.13 (1:19.16)                                        
 15 Owens, Amanda C           14 BADGER-MR            2:35.00    2:38.63 SRME   
                1:16.80   2:38.63 (1:21.83)                                        
 16 Teng, Becky               14 BADGER-MR            2:38.95    2:38.64 SRME   
                1:17.28   2:38.64 (1:21.36)                                        
 17 Festa, Julia D            15 LIAC-MR              2:41.22    2:39.26 SRME   
                1:18.92   2:39.26 (1:20.34)                                        
 18 Larkin, Kate C            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.32    2:39.42 SRME   
                1:19.13   2:39.42 (1:20.29)                                        
 19 Cho, Rachel S             12 LIAC-MR              2:43.68    2:39.61 SRME   
                1:18.61   2:39.61 (1:21.00)                                        
 20 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:42.03    2:40.08 SRME   
                1:17.29   2:40.08 (1:22.79)                                        
 21 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR            2:41.20    2:40.39 SRME   
                1:19.51   2:40.39 (1:20.88)                                        
 22 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYCC-MR              2:35.54    2:41.97 SRME   
                1:19.13   2:41.97 (1:22.84)                                        
 23 Norman, Samantha M        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.43    2:42.50 SRME   
                1:18.86   2:42.50 (1:23.64)                                        
 24 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.21    2:42.52 SRME   
                1:18.77   2:42.52 (1:23.75)                                        
 25 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              2:42.21    2:42.93 SRME   
                1:20.26   2:42.93 (1:22.67)                                        
 26 Coniglio, Andrea M        15 NJW-NJ               2:39.13    2:43.77 SRME   
                1:20.17   2:43.77 (1:23.60)                                        
 27 Trail, Melissa L          14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:42.77    2:43.86 SRME   
                1:21.18   2:43.86 (1:22.68)                                        
 28 Shanley, Kelly M          15 ULIAC-MR                  NT    2:44.28 SRME   
                1:20.95   2:44.28 (1:23.33)                                        
 29 Ackerman, Amanda L        16 LIAC-MR              2:45.17    2:44.82 SRME   
                1:20.99   2:44.82 (1:23.83)                                        
 30 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:39.42    2:44.95 SRME   
                1:21.60   2:44.95 (1:23.35)                                        
 31 Johns, Maggie S           14 LIAC-MR              2:51.10    2:44.99 SRME   
                1:21.17   2:44.99 (1:23.82)                                        
 32 Raccioppi, Paige          13 TRS-MR               2:42.00    2:45.63        
                1:20.68   2:45.63 (1:24.95)                                        
 33 Sabens, Ginna M           18 BADGER-MR            2:38.60    2:45.84        
                1:19.62   2:45.84 (1:26.22)                                        
 34 McGuire, Christine        14 BADGER-MR            2:43.19    2:46.09        
                1:21.04   2:46.09 (1:25.05)                                        
 35 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              2:47.43    2:47.87        
                1:22.45   2:47.87 (1:25.42)                                        
 36 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              2:43.00    2:48.23        
                1:22.50   2:48.23 (1:25.73)                                        
 37 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:53.05    2:48.86        
                1:22.94   2:48.86 (1:25.92)                                        
 38 Valedon, Alexis M         13 RAC-CT               2:54.00    2:49.33        
                1:26.24   2:49.33 (1:23.09)                                        
 39 Hirsch, Jenna             13 TRS-MR               2:43.11    2:49.49        
                1:22.77   2:49.49 (1:26.72)                                        
 40 Knippenberg, Kerri N      14 RAC-CT               2:49.48    2:52.06        
                1:25.30   2:52.06 (1:26.76)                                        
 41 Caines, Alexandra E       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.69    2:52.61        
                1:24.07   2:52.61 (1:28.54)                                        
 42 Winkler, Erika            12 NYCC-MR              2:51.40    2:53.32        
                1:26.33   2:53.32 (1:26.99)                                        
 43 Baudinet, Anne T          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:03.00    2:53.76        
                1:25.95   2:53.76 (1:27.81)                                        
 44 Winters, Allie            16 LIAC-MR              2:56.22    2:53.87        
                1:24.80   2:53.87 (1:29.07)                                        
 45 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              3:02.81    2:54.28        
                1:25.68   2:54.28 (1:28.60)                                        
 46 Alessi, Jessica L         14 SACHEM-MR            3:00.00    2:54.35        
                1:24.34   2:54.35 (1:30.01)                                        
 47 Logan, Colleen Z          15 LIAC-MR              3:01.49    2:55.79        
                1:25.75   2:55.79 (1:30.04)                                        
 48 Laskowski, Caroline       13 TWISTERS-MR          2:49.92    2:56.22        
                1:23.95   2:56.22 (1:32.27)                                        
 49 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              3:26.27    2:57.28        
                1:24.69   2:57.28 (1:32.59)                                        
 50 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              3:08.50    2:58.42        
                1:28.44   2:58.42 (1:29.98)                                        
 51 Miller, Heather R         13 SACHEM-MR            3:15.00    3:01.39        
                1:29.98   3:01.39 (1:31.41)                                        
 52 Feeser, Katie R           14 RAC-CT               3:06.72    3:01.87        
                1:29.88   3:01.87 (1:31.99)                                        
 53 Poulin, Mary              16 TRS-MR               2:50.93    3:02.96        
                1:29.68   3:02.96 (1:33.28)                                        
 54 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              3:16.59    3:03.78        
                1:28.83   3:03.78 (1:34.95)                                        
 55 O'Hagan, Lindsie A        14 RAC-CT               3:15.00    3:06.70        
                1:33.72   3:06.70 (1:32.98)                                        
 56 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:12.11    3:06.77        
                1:32.83   3:06.77 (1:33.94)                                        
 57 Lorusso, Casey J          15 RAC-CT               3:18.83    3:09.98        
                1:34.58   3:09.98 (1:35.40)                                        
 58 Coleman, Kelly E          13 RAC-CT               3:10.00    3:11.58        
                1:33.70   3:11.58 (1:37.88)                                        
 59 Skidmore, Samantha T      16 RAC-CT               3:08.84    3:12.52        
                1:35.11   3:12.52 (1:37.41)                                        
 60 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:22.90    3:16.78        
                1:37.20   3:16.78 (1:39.58)                                        
 61 Durbin, Amanda L          13 RAC-CT               3:15.00    3:18.49        
                1:36.53   3:18.49 (1:41.96)                                        
 -- Vanderlinden, Mariel      14 TWISTERS-MR          2:41.34         DQ        
 -- Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:59.05         DQ        
 -- Quinn, Meighan            16 TRS-MR               3:33.36         DQ        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:14.89  JRN
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:18.69  EZ
                1:25.49  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larkin, Kate C            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.31    1:17.45 EZ     
  2 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.68    1:17.84 EZ     
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 BADGER-MR            1:21.10    1:20.58 SRME   
  4 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              1:17.50    1:21.49 SRME   
  5 Anderer, Britney L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.50    1:21.57 SRME   
  6 Teng, Becky               14 BADGER-MR            1:24.90    1:22.72 SRME   
  7 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              1:21.73    1:23.43 SRME   
  8 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.29    1:23.82 SRME   
  9 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR               1:24.44    1:24.00 SRME   
 10 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:24.37    1:24.07 SRME   
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYCC-MR              1:21.72    1:24.15 SRME   
 12 Sabens, Ginna M           18 BADGER-MR            1:22.78    1:24.72 SRME   
 13 Bertelsen, Corinna E      14 NJW-NJ               1:21.88    1:24.76 SRME   
 14 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.90    1:25.00 SRME   
 15 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              1:29.09    1:26.75        
 16 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:27.05        
 17 Bray, Elayna L            15 NJW-NJ               1:27.92    1:27.14        
 18 Biagioli, Alana           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.41    1:27.51        
 19 Skidmore, Samantha T      16 RAC-CT               1:27.30    1:28.17        
 20 Edleson, Kristi R         15 UNAT3-CT             1:27.85    1:28.51        
 21 Winkler, Caitlin M        17 NYCC-MR              1:32.69    1:29.90        
 22 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.69    1:29.99        
 23 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.80    1:30.04        
 24 Mihail, Renne M           14 BADGER-MR            1:34.35    1:30.39        
 25 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:32.60    1:30.67        
 26 Monsees, Courtney A       14 RAC-CT               1:38.15    1:31.23        
 27 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.60    1:31.86        
 28 Terzano, Gabby J          14 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:31.98        
 29 Grecni, Julie A           17 RAC-CT               1:29.07    1:32.52        
 30 Einsidler, Lisa           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.58    1:32.54        
 31 Walsh, Shannon            12 SCD-MR-MR            1:28.14    1:32.93        
 32 Cohen, Jacqui             16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.90    1:33.01        
 33 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.19    1:33.35        
 34 Norman, Samantha M        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.31    1:33.68        
 35 Omelanczuk, Claudia       15 TRS-MR               1:32.38    1:33.85        
 36 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:35.53    1:34.86        
 37 Laskowski, Caroline       13 TWISTERS-MR          1:40.99    1:35.53        
 38 Drury, Kelly M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.60    1:35.56        
 39 Feeser, Katie R           14 RAC-CT               1:33.40    1:35.62        
 40 Durbin, Amanda L          13 RAC-CT               1:36.96    1:36.29        
 41 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.95    1:36.49        
 42 Coleman, Kelly E          13 RAC-CT               1:33.00    1:36.65        
 43 Baudinet, Anne T          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:41.47    1:37.02        
 44 Winkler, Erika            12 NYCC-MR              1:40.46    1:37.39        
 45 Patronis, Olivia A        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.38    1:37.88        
 46 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:36.61    1:38.67        
 47 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              1:48.44    1:38.68        
 48 Knippenberg, Kerri N      14 RAC-CT               1:42.65    1:38.97        
 48 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:40.99    1:38.97        
 50 Sims, Raakkel E           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.69    1:39.84        
 51 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:32.63    1:40.01        
 52 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:41.45    1:40.07        
 53 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.58    1:40.31        
 54 Melone, Victoria N        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.09    1:40.75        
 55 Miller, Heather R         13 SACHEM-MR            1:51.69    1:41.14        
 56 O'Hagan, Lindsie A        14 RAC-CT               1:53.69    1:43.96        
 57 Raynor, Nicole N          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:45.84    1:44.33        
 58 Schneider, Amanda         13 SACHEM-MR            1:56.15    1:44.37        
 59 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.97    1:46.74        
 60 Jackson, Adrianna         14 TRS-MR               1:37.84    1:46.77        
 61 Checko, Marta             15 TWISTERS-MR          1:43.38    1:49.65        
 62 Lorusso, Casey J          15 RAC-CT               1:58.30    1:51.82        
 63 Sandler, Jaime L          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:44.25    1:52.69        
 64 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              1:49.02    1:52.74        
 65 Leitman, Natalie S        13 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:54.44        
 66 Sakowicz, Emily R         13 RAC-CT               2:02.06    1:56.26        
 67 Kenney, Emily C           13 RAC-CT               2:11.45    1:58.96        
 68 Saldiveri, Melissa R      14 SACHEM-MR            1:59.39    1:58.98        
 -- Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              1:50.50         DQ        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:41.39  JRN
                2:44.99  JRB
                2:48.99  EZ
                3:05.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:42.20    2:46.70 EZ     
                1:20.41   2:46.70 (1:26.29)                                        
  2 Larkin, Kate C            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.94    2:47.61 EZ     
                1:20.88   2:47.61 (1:26.73)                                        
  3 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:43.00    2:47.68 EZ     
                1:21.87   2:47.68 (1:25.81)                                        
  4 Bannon, Meredith L        19 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:44.00    2:48.92 EZ     
                1:25.19   2:48.92 (1:23.73)                                        
  5 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:47.50    2:51.06 SRME   
                1:23.28   2:51.06 (1:27.78)                                        
  6 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 BADGER-MR            2:46.00    2:53.18 SRME   
                1:24.39   2:53.18 (1:28.79)                                        
  7 Sprow, Alana M            17 TVSC-MR              2:50.50    2:54.95 SRME   
                1:23.37   2:54.95 (1:31.58)                                        
  8 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:56.46    2:55.72 SRME   
                1:24.54   2:55.72 (1:31.18)                                        
  9 Magliola, Kristen M       16 TVSC-MR              2:55.84    2:55.77 SRME   
                1:24.43   2:55.77 (1:31.34)                                        
 10 Teng, Becky               14 BADGER-MR            3:00.94    2:56.55 SRME   
                1:25.55   2:56.55 (1:31.00)                                        
 11 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:55.63    2:56.72 SRME   
                1:25.26   2:56.72 (1:31.46)                                        
 12 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:53.49    2:56.94 SRME   
                1:25.67   2:56.94 (1:31.27)                                        
 13 Weston, Caroline L        13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:00.05    2:57.40 SRME   
                1:25.64   2:57.40 (1:31.76)                                        
 14 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:59.00    2:58.16 SRME   
                1:27.40   2:58.16 (1:30.76)                                        
 15 Anderer, Britney L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.95    2:58.18 SRME   
                1:25.22   2:58.18 (1:32.96)                                        
 16 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYCC-MR              2:54.24    3:00.00 SRME   
                1:26.26   3:00.00 (1:33.74)                                        
 17 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.51    3:00.92 SRME   
                1:26.63   3:00.92 (1:34.29)                                        
 18 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.95    3:02.09 SRME   
                1:27.35   3:02.09 (1:34.74)                                        
 19 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              2:57.05    3:02.28 SRME   
                1:27.38   3:02.28 (1:34.90)                                        
 20 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    3:02.34 SRME   
                1:28.38   3:02.34 (1:33.96)                                        
 21 De los Santos, Diana      15 FLY-MR               3:05.49    3:03.37 SRME   
                1:27.33   3:03.37 (1:36.04)                                        
 22 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:56.74    3:04.86 SRME   
                1:29.06   3:04.86 (1:35.80)                                        
 23 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:10.00    3:05.18 SRME   
                1:28.06   3:05.18 (1:37.12)                                        
 24 Skidmore, Samantha T      16 RAC-CT               3:06.28    3:05.51 SRME   
                1:30.82   3:05.51 (1:34.69)                                        
 25 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              3:06.87    3:07.57        
                1:31.62   3:07.57 (1:35.95)                                        
 26 Sabens, Ginna M           18 BADGER-MR            3:05.85    3:08.08        
                1:27.89   3:08.08 (1:40.19)                                        
 27 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              3:13.16    3:08.29        
                1:30.90   3:08.29 (1:37.39)                                        
 28 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:08.67        
                1:31.50   3:08.67 (1:37.17)                                        
 29 Valedon, Alexis M         13 RAC-CT               3:20.26    3:08.76        
                1:32.87   3:08.76 (1:35.89)                                        
 30 Lampe, Shannon E          14 TVSC-MR              3:09.74    3:09.39        
                1:32.08   3:09.39 (1:37.31)                                        
 31 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR               3:03.89    3:09.41        
                1:30.49   3:09.41 (1:38.92)                                        
 32 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:54.91    3:10.45        
                1:31.83   3:10.45 (1:38.62)                                        
 33 Mihail, Renne M           14 BADGER-MR            3:10.00    3:10.72        
                1:31.19   3:10.72 (1:39.53)                                        
 34 Maruo, Haruka             13 RIPTIDES-MR          3:12.92    3:12.31        
                1:33.27   3:12.31 (1:39.04)                                        
 35 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              3:11.89    3:12.34        
                1:32.59   3:12.34 (1:39.75)                                        
 36 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              3:19.11    3:13.15        
                1:32.09   3:13.15 (1:41.06)                                        
 37 Terzano, Gabby J          14 LIAC-MR              3:06.99    3:15.39        
                1:35.34   3:15.39 (1:40.05)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:02.75    3:17.35        
                1:32.26   3:17.35 (1:45.09)                                        
 39 Tchobanova, Joanna I      16 RAC-CT               3:12.94    3:17.37        
                1:38.73   3:17.37 (1:38.64)                                        
 40 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:30.00    3:19.27        
                1:33.38   3:19.27 (1:45.89)                                        
 41 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              3:12.58    3:19.62        
                1:34.99   3:19.62 (1:44.63)                                        
 42 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:21.03        
                1:35.77   3:21.03 (1:45.26)                                        
 43 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:17.77    3:22.93        
                1:37.37   3:22.93 (1:45.56)                                        
 44 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:22.17    3:23.30        
                1:36.25   3:23.30 (1:47.05)                                        
 45 Durbin, Amanda L          13 RAC-CT               3:26.81    3:23.80        
                1:37.94   3:23.80 (1:45.86)                                        
 46 Miller, Heather R         13 SACHEM-MR            3:30.00    3:24.36        
                1:39.14   3:24.36 (1:45.22)                                        
 47 Littlefield, Danica M     13 SACHEM-MR            3:30.00    3:24.78        
                1:39.25   3:24.78 (1:45.53)                                        
 48 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              3:25.52    3:27.47        
                1:41.90   3:27.47 (1:45.57)                                        
 49 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              3:30.83    3:29.41        
                1:41.36   3:29.41 (1:48.05)                                        
 50 Bilotta, Elizabeth        13 RAC-CT               3:25.00    3:30.24        
                1:43.36   3:30.24 (1:46.88)                                        
 51 Manigat-Medor, Elodie M   14 ZEUS-CT              3:40.17    3:33.79        
                1:42.13   3:33.79 (1:51.66)                                        
 52 Salonen, Gwynnen          18 FLY-MR               4:07.86    3:35.36        
                1:42.71   3:35.36 (1:52.65)                                        
 53 Ryan, Erica N             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:15.90    3:35.86        
                1:43.63   3:35.86 (1:52.23)                                        
 54 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              3:35.03    3:36.54        
                1:45.01   3:36.54 (1:51.53)                                        
 55 Ouzounian, Christine A    16 TVSC-MR              3:25.14    3:40.58        
                1:44.99   3:40.58 (1:55.59)                                        
 56 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:42.64        
                1:44.45   3:42.64 (1:58.19)                                        
 57 Kinney, Samantha M        16 SACHEM-MR            3:54.00    3:52.50        
                1:50.02   3:52.50 (2:02.48)                                        
 58 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 SACHEM-MR            4:00.00    3:56.75        
                1:53.57   3:56.75 (2:03.18)                                        
 59 Xue, Rosalia S            15 HS-MR                3:42.95    3:58.23        
                1:53.13   3:58.23 (2:05.10)                                        
 60 Sandler, Jaime L          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:07.78    4:09.38        
                1:54.11   4:09.38 (2:15.27)                                        
 
Women Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                1:04.39  JRN
                1:05.79  JRB
                1:07.69  EZ
                1:13.49  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forrester, Alex           15 BADGER-MR            1:02.07    1:04.13 JRN    
  2 Parisi, Lauren N          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.74    1:04.22 JRN    
  3 Tracey, Kim L             16 BADGER-MR            1:07.44    1:04.77 JRB    
  4 Jones, Shannon E          14 BADGER-MR            1:09.12    1:07.79 SRME   
  5 Holden, Kim B             15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:06.57    1:08.13 SRME   
  6 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              1:07.68    1:08.42 SRME   
  7 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              1:09.99    1:08.83 SRME   
  8 Guelly, Kirsten H         15 FLY-MR               1:07.45    1:09.10 SRME   
  9 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:09.69    1:09.23 SRME   
 10 Kiernan, Erin M           17 BADGER-MR            1:09.18    1:09.71 SRME   
 11 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:11.30    1:09.84 SRME   
 12 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR            1:08.89    1:10.09 SRME   
 13 Teng, Becky               14 BADGER-MR            1:11.63    1:10.13 SRME   
 14 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BADGER-MR            1:08.67    1:10.65 SRME   
 15 Anderer, Britney L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.90    1:10.81 SRME   
 16 Purdy, Kristen L          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.38    1:11.00 SRME   
 17 Haruki, Yuria             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:09.67    1:11.25 SRME   
 18 Larkin, Kate C            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.86    1:11.34 SRME   
 19 Gibbons, Alanna           15 BASC-MR              1:11.34    1:11.44 SRME   
 20 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BADGER-MR            1:07.63    1:11.51 SRME   
 21 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.64 SRME   
 22 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.50    1:12.07 SRME   
 23 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 BASC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.42 SRME   
 24 Heslin, Meagan G          18 NJW-NJ               1:08.54    1:12.55 SRME   
 25 Sims, Danielle            13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:11.43    1:12.67 SRME   
 26 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 BADGER-MR            1:15.93    1:12.78 SRME   
 27 Mannix, Gina A            15 BADGER-MR            1:14.00    1:12.84 SRME   
 28 Bray, Elayna L            15 NJW-NJ               1:12.63    1:13.05 SRME   
 29 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               1:09.97    1:13.13 SRME   
 30 Daly, Jenna S             16 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:13.27 SRME   
 31 Michalak, Agata           14 NYCC-MR              1:10.30    1:13.35 SRME   
 32 Carballeira, Kim A        15 TVSC-MR              1:13.10    1:13.56        
 33 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.79        
 34 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:13.80        
 35 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.23    1:14.12        
 36 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               1:10.07    1:14.27        
 37 Monsees, Courtney A       14 RAC-CT               1:20.18    1:14.64        
 38 Edleson, Kristi R         15 UNAT3-CT             1:18.30    1:16.21        
 39 Simonetti, Christina      14 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:16.30        
 40 Guzman, Paula             17 FLY-MR               1:13.99    1:16.46        
 41 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR            1:20.82    1:16.67        
 42 Heslin, Kathleen G        18 NJW-NJ               1:12.17    1:16.79        
 43 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.41    1:17.07        
 44 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 TWISTERS-MR          1:14.15    1:17.28        
 45 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               1:12.87    1:17.73        
 46 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYCC-MR              1:16.78    1:17.93        
 47 De los Santos, Diana      15 FLY-MR               1:16.75    1:18.11        
 48 Coniglio, Andrea M        15 NJW-NJ               1:14.42    1:18.34        
 49 Norman, Samantha M        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.56    1:18.36        
 50 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:18.44        
 51 Day, Courtney J           16 NJW-NJ               1:13.03    1:18.62        
 52 Wilt, Chase H             14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:28.89    1:18.95        
 53 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              1:24.56    1:19.45        
 54 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              1:23.46    1:19.57        
 55 Einsidler, Lisa           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.89    1:19.69        
 56 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               1:11.47    1:20.02        
 57 Makowski, Michelle T      16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.33    1:20.22        
 58 Martinez, Adrianna        12 NYCC-MR              1:24.83    1:21.44        
 59 Drury, Kelly M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.27    1:21.50        
 60 Sciarrotto, Jaclyn        17 TVSC-MR              1:29.47    1:21.75        
 61 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:19.32    1:22.05        
 62 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              1:30.94    1:22.25        
 63 Pepe, Samantha M          15 FLY-MR               1:30.03    1:22.42        
 64 Valedon, Alexis M         13 RAC-CT               1:22.00    1:22.43        
 65 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              1:45.46    1:22.60        
 66 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:22.61        
 67 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:22.06    1:22.68        
 68 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               1:19.52    1:23.44        
 69 Isaksen, Lyndsay A        13 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:23.56        
 70 Cutrera, Gabriella D      14 FLY-MR               1:23.47    1:23.66        
 71 Sims, Raakkel E           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.89    1:24.58        
 72 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:25.18        
 73 Knippenberg, Kerri N      14 RAC-CT               1:25.49    1:25.34        
 74 Izquierdo, Laura E        16 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:25.85        
 75 Bader, Jordan D           14 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:26.36        
 76 Nuszer, Devin K           17 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:26.61        
 77 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              1:30.65    1:26.70        
 78 Baudinet, Anne T          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:34.16    1:27.21        
 79 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              1:46.13    1:27.84        
 80 Alessi, Jessica L         14 SACHEM-MR            1:27.51    1:28.23        
 81 Mirabal, Blair V          14 FLY-MR               1:28.52    1:28.51        
 82 Littlefield, Danica M     13 SACHEM-MR            1:45.00    1:29.02        
 83 Patronis, Olivia A        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:41.90    1:29.74        
 84 O'Hagan, Lindsie A        14 RAC-CT               1:24.00    1:30.44        
 85 Chang, Linda              14 FLY-MR               1:29.96    1:30.51        
 86 Chapman, Erica            14 TRS-MR               1:26.93    1:30.70        
 87 Bilotta, Elizabeth        13 RAC-CT               1:44.13    1:31.18        
 88 Capustin, Kimberly B      15 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:31.33        
 89 Schneider, Amanda         13 SACHEM-MR            1:40.42    1:31.60        
 90 Holler, Jillian P         14 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:33.67        
 91 Raynor, Nicole N          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.90    1:36.79        
 92 Damiano, Michelle R       15 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:37.60        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:21.19  JRN
                2:24.19  JRB
                2:27.89  EZ
                2:45.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Derlath, Erica A          16 LIAC-MR              2:25.26    2:24.73 EZ     
                1:09.17   2:24.73 (1:15.56)                                        
  2 Tracey, Kim L             16 BADGER-MR            2:31.92    2:27.90 SRME   
                1:09.39   2:27.90 (1:18.51)                                        
  3 Chiapetta, Emma A         17 BADGER-MR            2:27.32    2:30.68 SRME   
                1:12.81   2:30.68 (1:17.87)                                        
  4 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              2:28.16    2:31.08 SRME   
                1:12.13   2:31.08 (1:18.95)                                        
  5 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR            2:30.35    2:31.10 SRME   
                1:12.72   2:31.10 (1:18.38)                                        
  6 Heslin, Meagan G          18 NJW-NJ               2:23.88    2:33.25 SRME   
                1:13.77   2:33.25 (1:19.48)                                        
  7 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BADGER-MR            2:36.67    2:33.62 SRME   
                1:10.91   2:33.62 (1:22.71)                                        
  8 Winkler, Caitlin M        17 NYCC-MR              2:41.54    2:33.82 SRME   
                1:12.15   2:33.82 (1:21.67)                                        
  9 Jones, Shannon E          14 BADGER-MR            2:30.00    2:35.07 SRME   
                1:12.51   2:35.07 (1:22.56)                                        
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYCC-MR              2:32.01    2:36.23 SRME   
                1:13.63   2:36.23 (1:22.60)                                        
 11 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            2:39.80    2:36.71 SRME   
                1:13.66   2:36.71 (1:23.05)                                        
 12 Heslin, Kathleen G        18 NJW-NJ               2:29.61    2:37.26 SRME   
                1:16.50   2:37.26 (1:20.76)                                        
 13 Berkman, Maddy R          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:47.00    2:39.42 SRME   
                1:15.36   2:39.42 (1:24.06)                                        
 14 Haruki, Yuria             13 TWISTERS-MR          2:36.21    2:40.71 SRME   
                1:14.21   2:40.71 (1:26.50)                                        
 15 Bransfield, Sammy J       16 LIAC-MR              2:37.16    2:40.91 SRME   
                1:17.22   2:40.91 (1:23.69)                                        
 16 Zarriello, Megan T        14 LIAC-MR              2:52.37    2:41.24 SRME   
                1:15.97   2:41.24 (1:25.27)                                        
 17 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               2:34.45    2:42.66 SRME   
                1:16.73   2:42.66 (1:25.93)                                        
 18 Mannix, Gina A            15 BADGER-MR            2:40.00    2:43.29 SRME   
                1:15.98   2:43.29 (1:27.31)                                        
 19 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR            2:45.00    2:43.54 SRME   
                1:17.41   2:43.54 (1:26.13)                                        
 20 Monsees, Courtney A       14 RAC-CT               3:07.16    2:47.23        
                1:17.18   2:47.23 (1:30.05)                                        
 21 Hirsch, Jenna             13 TRS-MR               2:41.93    2:47.28        
                1:18.23   2:47.28 (1:29.05)                                        
 22 Edleson, Kristi R         15 UNAT3-CT             2:50.00    2:47.31        
                1:19.47   2:47.31 (1:27.84)                                        
 23 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.89    2:47.42        
                1:18.25   2:47.42 (1:29.17)                                        
 24 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               3:03.04    2:56.42        
                1:22.60   2:56.42 (1:33.82)                                        
 25 Valedon, Alexis M         13 RAC-CT               3:05.00    3:01.34        
                1:29.65   3:01.34 (1:31.69)                                        
 26 Tchobanova, Joanna I      16 RAC-CT               2:57.24    3:01.36        
                1:21.29   3:01.36 (1:40.07)                                        
 27 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:02.89        
                1:26.53   3:02.89 (1:36.36)                                        
 28 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:04.99        
                1:24.55   3:04.99 (1:40.44)                                        
 
Women Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                2:23.69  JRN
                2:27.59  JRB
                2:28.89  EZ
                2:40.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.00    2:26.50 JRB    
                1:08.14   2:26.50 (1:18.36)                                        
  2 Tracey, Kim L             16 BADGER-MR            2:29.71    2:28.50 EZ     
                1:09.54   2:28.50 (1:18.96)                                        
  3 Giberson, Sara            14 BASC-MR              2:33.10    2:29.05 SRME   
                1:11.24   2:29.05 (1:17.81)                                        
  4 Larkin, Kate C            16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:26.99    2:31.58 SRME   
                1:13.87   2:31.58 (1:17.71)                                        
  5 Collyer, Courtney         16 BASC-MR              2:27.63    2:32.58 SRME   
                1:14.38   2:32.58 (1:18.20)                                        
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           13 BADGER-MR            2:31.62    2:34.32 SRME   
                1:13.32   2:34.32 (1:21.00)                                        
  7 Hain, Karina A            13 NYCC-MR              2:31.90    2:34.49 SRME   
                1:12.47   2:34.49 (1:22.02)                                        
  8 Hursch, Jade M            13 NJW-NJ               2:38.22    2:36.65 SRME   
                1:15.45   2:36.65 (1:21.20)                                        
  9 Degrazia, Kristen A       17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.24    2:36.70 SRME   
                1:14.19   2:36.70 (1:22.51)                                        
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        15 FLY-MR               2:40.60    2:36.94 SRME   
                1:15.70   2:36.94 (1:21.24)                                        
 11 Kessler, Rachel R         12 BADGER-MR            2:37.85    2:37.10 SRME   
                1:15.05   2:37.10 (1:22.05)                                        
 12 Polhill, Ali C            14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:36.38    2:37.35 SRME   
                1:15.30   2:37.35 (1:22.05)                                        
 13 DiDonato, Emily           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:37.23    2:37.40 SRME   
                1:20.27   2:37.40 (1:17.13)                                        
 14 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYCC-MR              2:35.89    2:37.72 SRME   
                  16.75   2:37.72 (2:20.97)                                        
 15 Hughes, Katie C           16 BADGER-MR            2:31.63    2:38.05 SRME   
                1:12.95   2:38.05 (1:25.10)                                        
 16 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYCC-MR              2:38.28    2:38.13 SRME   
                1:19.59   2:38.13 (1:18.54)                                        
 17 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 BADGER-MR            2:36.00    2:38.54 SRME   
                1:18.31   2:38.54 (1:20.23)                                        
 18 Jones, Shannon E          14 BADGER-MR            2:41.50    2:38.82 SRME   
                1:14.45   2:38.82 (1:24.37)                                        
 19 Russell, Eva M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.76    2:38.91 SRME   
                1:18.31   2:38.91 (1:20.60)                                        
 20 Mullaney, Megan G         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.64    2:39.65 SRME   
                1:17.82   2:39.65 (1:21.83)                                        
 21 Cervone, Alisha T         14 NJW-NJ               2:36.41    2:40.14 SRME   
                1:15.24   2:40.14 (1:24.90)                                        
 22 Michalak, Agata           14 NYCC-MR              2:36.41    2:40.70 SRME   
                1:13.33   2:40.70 (1:27.37)                                        
 23 Anderer, Stephanie L      15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.50    2:40.92 SRME   
                1:18.00   2:40.92 (1:22.92)                                        
 24 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR               2:41.42    2:40.96 SRME   
                1:19.68   2:40.96 (1:21.28)                                        
 25 Baker, Meghan T           16 BADGER-MR            2:41.31    2:41.57        
                1:16.11   2:41.57 (1:25.46)                                        
 26 Anderer, Britney L        15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.90    2:41.75        
                1:16.93   2:41.75 (1:24.82)                                        
 27 Johanson, Kelly A         13 BADGER-MR            2:49.88    2:42.71        
                1:17.56   2:42.71 (1:25.15)                                        
 28 Gibbons, Alanna           15 BASC-MR              2:39.96    2:42.72        
                1:16.28   2:42.72 (1:26.44)                                        
 28 Siano, Alyssa M           17 LIAC-MR              2:45.82    2:42.72        
                1:16.09   2:42.72 (1:26.63)                                        
 30 Sims, Danielle            13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:40.99    2:42.92        
                1:14.43   2:42.92 (1:28.49)                                        
 31 Biagioli, Alana           15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.11    2:43.63        
                1:19.02   2:43.63 (1:24.61)                                        
 32 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:52.63    2:44.13        
                1:18.60   2:44.13 (1:25.53)                                        
 33 Trail, Melissa L          14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:44.84    2:44.34        
                1:18.46   2:44.34 (1:25.88)                                        
 34 Weston, Caroline L        13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:48.80    2:44.35        
                1:18.77   2:44.35 (1:25.58)                                        
 35 Ong, Kimberly             16 BASC-MR              2:51.56    2:44.47        
                1:17.78   2:44.47 (1:26.69)                                        
 36 Haruki, Yuria             13 TWISTERS-MR          2:39.47    2:44.64        
                1:16.94   2:44.64 (1:27.70)                                        
 37 Russell, Clara J          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.02    2:44.71        
                1:18.90   2:44.71 (1:25.81)                                        
 38 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYCC-MR              2:41.82    2:44.86        
                1:22.96   2:44.86 (1:21.90)                                        
 39 Baraban, Allyson B        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.13    2:44.88        
                1:17.83   2:44.88 (1:27.05)                                        
 40 Einsidler, Allie          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.44    2:44.98        
                1:18.52   2:44.98 (1:26.46)                                        
 41 Owens, Amanda C           14 BADGER-MR            2:50.00    2:45.13        
                1:14.39   2:45.13 (1:30.74)                                        
 42 Coniglio, Andrea M        15 NJW-NJ               2:38.66    2:45.94        
                1:17.73   2:45.94 (1:28.21)                                        
 43 Marsh, Nicole L           16 BADGER-MR            2:30.00    2:46.02        
                1:18.12   2:46.02 (1:27.90)                                        
 44 Bray, Elayna L            15 NJW-NJ               2:39.13    2:46.14        
                1:22.62   2:46.14 (1:23.52)                                        
 45 Arana, Priscilla          16 FLY-MR               2:44.11    2:46.17        
                1:25.66   2:46.17 (1:20.51)                                        
 46 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR               2:49.97    2:46.65        
                1:22.25   2:46.65 (1:24.40)                                        
 47 Sabens, Ginna M           18 BADGER-MR            2:43.37    2:47.46        
                1:18.90   2:47.46 (1:28.56)                                        
 48 Mihail, Renne M           14 BADGER-MR            2:56.83    2:48.21        
 49 Purdy, Dana R             16 TVSC-MR              2:43.01    2:48.36        
                1:22.23   2:48.36 (1:26.13)                                        
 50 Day, Courtney J           16 NJW-NJ               2:42.86    2:48.52        
                1:23.16   2:48.52 (1:25.36)                                        
 51 Grecni, Julie A           17 RAC-CT               2:59.57    2:48.78        
 52 Heslin, Meagan G          18 NJW-NJ               2:39.71    2:50.46        
                1:19.59   2:50.46 (1:30.87)                                        
 53 Einsidler, Lisa           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:49.24    2:50.52        
                1:20.42   2:50.52 (1:30.10)                                        
 54 Heslin, Kathleen G        18 NJW-NJ               2:41.88    2:50.80        
                1:20.97   2:50.80 (1:29.83)                                        
 55 Vanderlinden, Mariel      14 TWISTERS-MR          2:46.17    2:50.91        
                1:20.71   2:50.91 (1:30.20)                                        
 56 Drury, Kelly M            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:47.33    2:51.55        
                1:22.44   2:51.55 (1:29.11)                                        
 57 Rota, Alexandra P         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:07.37    2:52.49        
                1:22.29   2:52.49 (1:30.20)                                        
 58 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:50.16    2:53.62        
                1:23.62   2:53.62 (1:30.00)                                        
 59 Sims, Raakkel E           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:55.91    2:53.69        
 60 Norman, Samantha M        13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.27    2:53.80        
                1:19.38   2:53.80 (1:34.42)                                        
 61 Marlow, Remi B            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.22    2:56.15        
 62 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:03.73    2:56.42        
                1:23.88   2:56.42 (1:32.54)                                        
 63 Holmes, Lindsie           14 TRS-MR               2:50.18    2:56.61        
                1:23.14   2:56.61 (1:33.47)                                        
 64 Goldstein, Amanda P       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.90    2:57.46        
                1:29.79   2:57.46 (1:27.67)                                        
 65 Wilt, Chase H             14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:59.85    2:57.94        
 66 Miller, Heather R         13 SACHEM-MR            3:16.18    2:58.75        
                1:27.36   2:58.75 (1:31.39)                                        
 67 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.45    2:59.41        
                1:25.14   2:59.41 (1:34.27)                                        
 68 Feeser, Katie R           14 RAC-CT               2:55.36    3:00.38        
 69 Martinez, Adrianna        12 NYCC-MR              3:01.19    3:00.53        
                1:26.30   3:00.53 (1:34.23)                                        
 70 Krestyaninova, Olga       14 TRS-MR               2:57.45    3:00.56        
 71 Baudinet, Anne T          13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:14.23    3:01.37        
                1:25.24   3:01.37 (1:36.13)                                        
 72 Winters, Allie            16 LIAC-MR              2:59.99    3:02.57        
                1:27.36   3:02.57 (1:35.21)                                        
 73 Caines, Alexandra E       15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.17    3:02.73        
 74 Durbin, Amanda L          13 RAC-CT               3:03.61    3:04.16        
                1:30.43   3:04.16 (1:33.73)                                        
 75 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              3:08.78    3:04.84        
                1:27.27   3:04.84 (1:37.57)                                        
 76 Littlefield, Danica M     13 SACHEM-MR            3:15.00    3:05.78        
                1:31.91   3:05.78 (1:33.87)                                        
 77 Schneider, Amanda         13 SACHEM-MR            3:25.14    3:06.62        
                1:32.41   3:06.62 (1:34.21)                                        
 78 Lorusso, Casey J          15 RAC-CT               3:20.45    3:10.64        
                1:32.05   3:10.64 (1:38.59)                                        
 79 Chapman, Erica            14 TRS-MR               2:59.95    3:13.09        
 80 Jackson, Adrianna         14 TRS-MR               3:02.79    3:14.16        
                1:34.41   3:14.16 (1:39.75)                                        
 81 Bai, Christina            13 FLY-MR               3:37.44    3:18.46        
                1:36.88   3:18.46 (1:41.58)                                        
 82 Pellegrino, Amanda J      13 SACHEM-MR            3:33.04    3:23.85        
                1:36.31   3:23.85 (1:47.54)                                        
 83 Xue, Rosalia S            15 HS-MR                3:08.39    3:25.88        
                1:38.43   3:25.88 (1:47.45)                                        
 84 Karcher, Rebecca E        14 LIAC-MR              3:18.20    3:26.02        
                1:38.15   3:26.02 (1:47.87)                                        
 85 Crowley, Alexandra        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:26.00    3:31.58        
                1:43.22   3:31.58 (1:48.36)                                        
 86 DeSuze, Stephanie R       13 FLY-MR               3:45.00    3:32.54        
                1:40.50   3:32.54 (1:52.04)                                        
 87 Saldiveri, Melissa R      14 SACHEM-MR            3:50.00    3:40.68        
                1:50.05   3:40.68 (1:50.63)                                        
 88 Quinn, Meighan            16 TRS-MR               3:36.76    3:46.07        
                1:50.70   3:46.07 (1:55.37)                                        
 -- Sakowicz, Emily R         13 RAC-CT               3:47.75         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 33.82   7/15/1992 D.Kahn, NSAA-MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, Brian M           8 RAC-CT                 39.47      39.65        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.03      42.21        
  3 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR                48.76      42.68        
  4 Weston, Scott A            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.00      43.43        
  5 Chajon, Pablo R            8 ZEUS-CT                45.64      45.07        
  6 Aly, Ali M                 8 ULIAC-MR               53.63      47.94        
  7 Garcia, Troy M             8 SACHEM-MR              48.65      48.07        
  8 Trail, Trevor J            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.19      48.43        
  9 Ismailov, Max              8 SACHEM-MR            1:00.00      48.49        
 10 Simkin, Leo                8 BASC-MR                48.98      48.94        
 11 Hall, Spencer H            6 ULIAC-MR             1:00.00      49.39        
 12 Santoro, Kevin C           8 RAC-CT                 48.00      50.41        
 13 Sims, Mikko                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.15      50.44        
 14 Marsiello, Patrick         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.13      51.09        
 15 Gupta, Nikolas K           8 ZEUS-CT                45.68      51.17        
 16 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                 55.18      52.86        
 17 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 52.47      55.45        
 18 Gregorace, Michael J       6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      56.94        
 19 Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR                 56.81    1:00.38        
 20 Penrose, Ryan D            7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.91    1:02.12        
 21 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               1:10.81    1:10.79        
 22 Germano, George R          6 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:13.56        
 
Men 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 1:16.49   7/15/1992 D.Kahn, NSAA-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin L             8 ULIAC-MR             1:30.00    1:22.50        
  2 Valedon, Brian M           8 RAC-CT               1:41.40    1:25.68        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:45.28    1:30.93        
  4 Aly, Ali M                 8 ULIAC-MR             1:50.00    1:31.94        
  5 Weston, Scott A            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:58.00    1:38.08        
  6 Kenyon, Austin E           8 RAC-CT               1:43.00    1:41.36        
  7 Hall, Spencer H            6 ULIAC-MR             2:15.00    1:49.71        
  8 Simkin, Leo                8 BASC-MR              1:58.66    1:49.82        
  9 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR              1:48.86    1:53.44        
 10 Ang, Jei-Ming              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:15.00    1:54.52        
 11 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR               2:08.23    1:55.09        
 12 Sims, Mikko                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:06.80    1:55.29        
 13 Marsiello, Patrick         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.36    1:56.91        
 14 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR               2:08.51    1:57.54        
 15 Manfre, Matthew            8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:59.78        
 16 Penrose, Ryan D            7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.95    2:20.74        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 41.07   7/15/1992 D.Kahn, NSAA-MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Valedon, Brian M           8 RAC-CT                 50.70      45.26        
  2 Hall, Justin L             8 ULIAC-MR               50.00      47.03        
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        54.64      48.56        
  4 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR                57.54      50.76        
  5 Aly, Ali M                 8 ULIAC-MR             1:01.70      51.04        
  6 Weston, Scott A            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:05.00      52.44        
  7 Kenyon, Austin E           8 RAC-CT                 55.00      53.75        
  8 Simkin, Leo                8 BASC-MR                56.44      55.19        
  9 Ang, Jei-Ming              8 BGNW MARLINS-MR        57.00      56.41        
 10 Sims, Mikko                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.71      56.69        
 11 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 57.97      57.30        
 12 Hall, Spencer H            6 ULIAC-MR             1:10.00      58.27        
 13 Marsiello, Patrick         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.95      58.36        
 14 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                 57.83      59.01        
 15 Manfre, Matthew            8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:02.01        
 16 Gregorace, Michael J       6 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:05.02        
 17 Germano, George R          6 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.56        
 -- Penrose, Ryan D            7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.56         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 44.50   7/15/1979 G.Handy, SSC-MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin L             8 ULIAC-MR               50.00      51.26        
  2 Weston, Scott A            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:00.00      54.25        
  3 Aly, Ali M                 8 ULIAC-MR             1:05.31      54.94        
  4 Simkin, Leo                8 BASC-MR                52.55      56.80        
  5 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR                56.77      59.66        
  6 Ismailov, Max              8 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00      59.84        
  7 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               1:05.33    1:03.23        
  8 Santoro, Kevin C           8 RAC-CT               1:02.00    1:06.83        
  9 Marsiello, Patrick         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.24    1:07.97        
 10 Garcia, Troy M             8 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00    1:10.58        
 11 Sims, Mikko                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:09.94    1:15.59        
 12 Penrose, Ryan D            7 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.95    1:17.62        
 13 Trail, Trevor J            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:08.00    1:23.12        
 14 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR               1:00.25    1:24.20        
 -- Gregorace, Michael J       6 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Germano, George R          6 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Nikolas K           8 ZEUS-CT              1:16.45         DQ        
 -- Hall, Spencer H            6 ULIAC-MR             1:20.00         DQ        
 
Men 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 36.91   7/15/1992 D.Kahn, NSAA-MR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:00.92      47.54        
  2 Aly, Ali M                 8 ULIAC-MR             1:05.00      48.89        
  3 Hall, Spencer H            6 ULIAC-MR             1:10.00      57.96        
  4 Weston, Scott A            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:13.00      58.70        
  5 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 50.19    1:00.70        
  6 Santoro, Kevin C           8 RAC-CT               1:02.00    1:02.84        
  7 Garcia, Troy M             8 SACHEM-MR            1:20.00    1:04.36        
  8 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               1:08.84    1:13.26        
  9 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR               1:18.43    1:13.98        
 -- Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR               1:10.25         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 29.81   6/26/2005 PATRICK YANG at 2005 MR Condor, LIAC-MR      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 32.11      32.97        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.26      33.09        
  3 WU, Kevin Z                9 FLY-MR                 35.86      33.59        
  4 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR                35.50      33.60        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        40.11      34.21        
  6 Zezula, Mateusz            9 TWISTERS-MR            36.81      34.93        
  7 Voves, Jordan A           10 RAC-CT                 36.73      35.94        
  8 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        42.00      36.04        
  9 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR               36.00      36.08        
 10 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  37.52      37.07        
 11 Foo, Felix X               9 FLY-MR                 36.63      37.15        
 12 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 39.57      37.54        
 13 Katz, Andrew              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.99      37.76        
 14 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 37.28      38.64        
 15 Carter, Shane             10 TRS-MR                 39.57      39.07        
 16 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.00      39.13        
 17 Bradnock, Reginald        10 RIPTIDES-MR            35.63      39.36        
 18 McBride, Justin J         10 FLY-MR                 40.57      39.70        
 19 Evans, Danny T            10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        43.00      40.60        
 20 Carvao, Felipe D           9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        46.00      41.27        
 21 O'Connell, Jack           10 BASC-MR                45.73      41.37        
 22 Carvao, J P D             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.50      41.99        
 23 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                 42.44      44.11        
 24 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.24        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.57      45.56        
 26 De los Santos, Sean A      9 FLY-MR                 49.68      45.95        
 27 Mattera, Michael P        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.63      45.97        
 28 Peskett, Brandon W        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.24      46.43        
 29 Zhu, Caleb                10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.80      46.98        
 30 Cyrus, Pasha               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.60      47.49        
 31 Gavin, Will               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.13      47.62        
 32 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 46.04      48.02        
 33 YU, Dominic                9 TWISTERS-MR            44.15      48.39        
 34 Wronecki, Adam             9 TWISTERS-MR            52.77      49.53        
 35 Lucas, Travis H            9 ZEUS-CT                59.60      49.82        
 36 Kontos, Thomas            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.45      50.85        
 37 Baraban, Brandon           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.90      51.15        
 38 Kaplan, David              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.60      54.66        
 39 Penrose, Sean              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.72      57.27        
 40 Lee, Richie                9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.91      57.90        
 41 Ghaffar, Nasser A          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      58.40        
 42 Lee, Joshua H              9 LIAC-MR                55.00      58.44        
 
Men 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 1:04.16   7/14/1986 D.VanTassell, WPSC-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              1:16.51    1:11.51        
  2 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:12.46        
  3 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:12.42    1:12.99        
  4 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:13.41        
  5 Cooper, Ian A             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:20.48    1:14.04        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          10 TWISTERS-MR          1:15.95    1:14.77        
  7 Russell, Douglas L        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.09    1:14.80        
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:24.50    1:15.32        
  9 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR             1:20.00    1:17.39        
 10 Voves, Jordan A           10 RAC-CT               1:21.95    1:19.09        
 11 Zezula, Mateusz            9 TWISTERS-MR          1:21.40    1:19.38        
 12 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:34.00    1:19.96        
 13 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:19.74    1:20.70        
 14 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:20.76    1:23.61        
 15 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:20.15    1:23.64        
 16 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:24.13        
 17 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:24.24        
 18 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR               1:25.86    1:25.12        
 19 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:25.30        
 20 Devito, TJ                 9 TRS-MR               1:27.56    1:25.96        
 21 Carter, Shane             10 TRS-MR               1:26.19    1:26.20        
 22 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:28.28    1:26.88        
 23 Germain, David A          10 NORTH SHORE-MR       1:27.96    1:27.64        
 24 Katz, Andrew              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.02    1:27.81        
 25 Carvao, Felipe D           9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:42.00    1:31.27        
 26 Purvis, Robby J            9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:40.61    1:31.48        
 27 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:43.15    1:31.66        
 28 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.90        
 29 Carvao, J P D             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:42.00    1:35.58        
 30 Peskett, Brandon W        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.04    1:35.88        
 31 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:36.14        
 32 Siboonruang, Tana         10 TWISTERS-MR          1:42.15    1:37.74        
 33 Mattera, Michael P        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:39.34    1:39.12        
 34 Gavin, Will               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:38.60    1:39.39        
 35 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.84    1:39.69        
 36 Zhou, Ethan               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:46.47    1:41.53        
 37 Zitelny, Tamir             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:46.91    1:41.57        
 38 Zhu, Caleb                10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:44.33    1:45.23        
 39 Cyrus, Pasha               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:51.45    1:47.65        
 40 YU, Dominic                9 TWISTERS-MR          1:43.65    1:48.37        
 41 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:45.25    1:51.35        
 42 Baraban, Brandon           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:05.95    1:51.37        
 43 Kontos, Thomas            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:48.50    1:54.50        
 44 Ghaffar, Nasser A          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.95        
 45 Kaplan, David              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:14.61    2:05.17        
 46 Lee, Richie                9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.54    2:06.37        
 47 Penrose, Sean              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:02.25    2:08.75        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 34.76   7/15/2000 J.Charnin-Aker, UNAT-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur          10 TWISTERS-MR            38.53      39.04        
  2 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 37.32      39.24        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR                41.90      39.43        
  4 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR                40.19      39.51        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.22      39.83        
  6 Voves, Jordan A           10 RAC-CT                 51.24      44.80        
  7 Zezula, Mateusz            9 TWISTERS-MR            45.42      44.89        
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.11        
  9 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR               45.00      45.57        
 10 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      45.61        
 11 Mattera, Michael P        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.97      46.32        
 12 Carvao, J P D             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        50.00      46.37        
 13 Purvis, Robby J            9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        56.50      46.54        
 13 Devito, TJ                 9 TRS-MR                 47.15      46.54        
 15 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR                53.74      46.57        
 16 Peskett, Brandon W        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.74      46.69        
 17 Katz, Andrew              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.57      47.19        
 18 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        49.00      47.31        
 19 Germain, David A          10 NORTH SHORE-MR         46.78      47.77        
 20 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR                 47.97      48.52        
 21 Carter, Shane             10 TRS-MR                 49.41      49.18        
 22 Carvao, Felipe D           9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        54.00      49.90        
 23 Zhou, Ethan               10 TWISTERS-MR            48.93      50.28        
 24 Gavin, Will               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.57      50.30        
 25 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.45        
 26 Siboonruang, Tana         10 TWISTERS-MR            51.97      52.21        
 27 Zitelny, Tamir             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.69      53.59        
 28 Cyrus, Pasha               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.90      53.80        
 29 YU, Dominic                9 TWISTERS-MR            50.54      54.14        
 30 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      54.82        
 31 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                57.29      56.01        
 32 Baraban, Brandon           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.95      56.07        
 33 Zhu, Caleb                10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.47      56.15        
 34 Lee, Richie                9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.62      56.50        
 35 Kaplan, David              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.74      59.82        
 36 Kontos, Thomas            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.43    1:00.42        
 37 Ghaffar, Nasser A          9 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.50        
 38 Penrose, Sean              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.95    1:03.75        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 37.71   7/15/1990 C.Helin, TVSC-MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR                43.12      44.30        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.57        
  3 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 53.20      47.46        
  4 WU, Kevin Z                9 FLY-MR                 51.35      47.65        
  5 Russell, Douglas L        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.96      47.99        
  6 Foo, Felix X               9 FLY-MR                 54.29      48.33        
  7 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.29        
  8 Zezula, Mateusz            9 TWISTERS-MR            50.75      50.47        
  9 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 48.78      51.03        
 10 Carvao, Felipe D           9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        54.00      51.28        
 11 Bradnock, Reginald        10 RIPTIDES-MR            46.15      51.60        
 12 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR            51.79      51.96        
 13 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        56.50      52.90        
 14 Knapp, Harrison J          9 ZEUS-CT                59.59      54.22        
 15 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR                55.80      54.52        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        57.00      55.55        
 17 Mattera, Michael P        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.18      56.19        
 18 Katz, Andrew              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.58      56.91        
 19 De los Santos, Sean A      9 FLY-MR               1:10.00      56.96        
 20 O'Connell, Jack           10 BASC-MR              1:00.48      57.20        
 21 Evans, Danny T            10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        59.00      57.72        
 22 Peskett, Brandon W        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.34      58.35        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 56.88      59.40        
 24 Cyrus, Pasha               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.50      59.95        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.44    1:00.87        
 26 YU, Dominic                9 TWISTERS-MR            59.05    1:00.93        
 27 Ceci, Giancarlo            9 ZEUS-CT              1:27.57    1:04.20        
 28 Kontos, Thomas            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.83    1:04.32        
 29 Lucas, Travis H            9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.64    1:04.54        
 30 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.74        
 31 Farrell, Cameron W        10 ZEUS-CT              1:02.81    1:04.89        
 32 Baraban, Brandon           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.95    1:05.05        
 33 Zhu, Caleb                10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.31    1:07.08        
 34 Gavin, Will               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.47    1:07.19        
 35 Penrose, Sean              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.91    1:09.22        
 36 Wronecki, Adam             9 TWISTERS-MR          1:14.46    1:12.34        
 37 Kaplan, David              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.59    1:14.23        
 38 Lee, Richie                9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.26    1:23.20        
 39 Ghaffar, Nasser A          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:33.47        
 -- Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                  56.28         DQ        
 -- Lee, Joshua H              9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Men 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 32.23   7/15/1991 J.Landrio, TOI-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 33.24      36.19        
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        39.78      37.46        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur          10 TWISTERS-MR            38.85      38.95        
  4 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                  38.91      39.06        
  5 WU, Kevin Z                9 FLY-MR                 49.55      39.07        
  6 Libby, Jacob C             9 ZEUS-CT                47.53      40.48        
  7 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        48.00      40.61        
  8 Li, Alan                   9 FLY-MR                 49.90      40.65        
  9 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR                 41.03      41.69        
 10 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:00.16      42.92        
 11 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        47.00      43.01        
 11 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR                 40.06      43.01        
 13 Foo, Felix X               9 FLY-MR                 45.84      43.16        
 14 Zezula, Mateusz            9 TWISTERS-MR            45.08      43.39        
 15 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 43.76      43.68        
 16 Bradnock, Reginald        10 RIPTIDES-MR            39.21      44.69        
 17 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR               45.00      45.18        
 18 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                  43.56      48.12        
 19 Carvao, Felipe D           9 BGNW MARLINS-MR        53.00      48.30        
 20 Evans, Danny T            10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        52.00      48.75        
 21 Carvao, J P D             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR        51.00      49.84        
 22 YU, Dominic                9 TWISTERS-MR            55.40      54.12        
 23 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               1:00.12      55.71        
 -- Wronecki, Adam             9 TWISTERS-MR          1:12.40         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:44.69  ZONE
              3:09.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              2:39.96    2:33.39 ZONE   
                1:12.85   2:33.39 (1:20.54)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              2:46.60    2:34.99 ZONE   
                1:14.29   2:34.99 (1:20.70)                                        
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:00.52    2:39.57 ZONE   
                1:17.00   2:39.57 (1:22.57)                                        
  4 Russell, Douglas L        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:55.90    2:40.07 ZONE   
                1:16.49   2:40.07 (1:23.58)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               2:36.70    2:41.45 ZONE   
                1:17.06   2:41.45 (1:24.39)                                        
  6 Uszynski, Arthur          10 TWISTERS-MR          2:43.97    2:42.53 ZONE   
                1:17.21   2:42.53 (1:25.32)                                        
  7 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR             2:54.00    2:44.35 ZONE   
                1:21.67   2:44.35 (1:22.68)                                        
  8 Cooper, Ian A             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:55.00    2:44.99 JO     
                1:18.37   2:44.99 (1:26.62)                                        
  9 Hall, Justin L             8 ULIAC-MR             3:15.00    2:56.81 JO     
                1:25.78   2:56.81 (1:31.03)                                        
 10 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              3:30.57    2:58.01 JO     
                1:28.66   2:58.01 (1:29.35)                                        
 11 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               2:54.13    2:58.42 JO     
                1:26.92   2:58.42 (1:31.50)                                        
 12 Libby, Jacob C             9 ZEUS-CT              3:46.30    2:58.56 JO     
                1:26.39   2:58.56 (1:32.17)                                        
 13 Valedon, Brian M           8 RAC-CT               3:33.09    3:00.85 JO     
                1:27.68   3:00.85 (1:33.17)                                        
 14 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR          3:02.45    3:01.44 JO     
                1:29.44   3:01.44 (1:32.00)                                        
 15 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.69 JO     
                1:29.12   3:01.69 (1:32.57)                                        
 16 Carter, Shane             10 TRS-MR               3:10.45    3:01.82 JO     
                1:29.18   3:01.82 (1:32.64)                                        
 17 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR               3:02.35    3:03.13 JO     
                1:30.13   3:03.13 (1:33.00)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:27.00    3:11.86        
                1:33.77   3:11.86 (1:38.09)                                        
 19 McBride, Justin J         10 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:17.61        
                1:31.76   3:17.61 (1:45.85)                                        
 20 Farrell, Cameron W        10 ZEUS-CT              3:36.07    3:19.04        
                1:35.10   3:19.04 (1:43.94)                                        
 21 Knapp, Harrison J          9 ZEUS-CT              3:40.00    3:22.87        
                1:40.25   3:22.87 (1:42.62)                                        
 22 Ceci, Giancarlo            9 ZEUS-CT              3:45.46    3:29.14        
                1:43.01   3:29.14 (1:46.13)                                        
 23 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              3:42.18    3:31.30        
                1:41.33   3:31.30 (1:49.97)                                        
 24 Chajon, Pablo R            8 ZEUS-CT              3:50.12    3:43.06        
                1:48.00   3:43.06 (1:55.06)                                        
 25 Gupta, Nikolas K           8 ZEUS-CT              3:54.64    3:56.33        
                1:52.54   3:56.33 (2:03.79)                                        
 26 Lucas, Travis H            9 ZEUS-CT              3:46.87    4:01.54        
                1:58.50   4:01.54 (2:03.04)                                        
 27 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               4:00.25    4:13.22        
                2:00.97   4:13.22 (2:12.25)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:40.69  10&U ZONE
              6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              5:31.50    5:22.23 ZONE   
                1:17.96   2:39.70 (1:21.74)   4:01.19 (1:21.49)   5:22.23 (1:21.04)
  2 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:25.69 ZONE   
                1:18.35   2:43.29 (1:24.94)   4:06.81 (1:23.52)   5:25.69 (1:18.88)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      6:06.00    5:37.36 ZONE   
  4 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR             6:25.00    5:43.92 JO     
  5 Libby, Jacob C             9 ZEUS-CT              6:50.21    6:10.54 JO     
                1:28.02   3:04.06 (1:36.04)   4:39.77 (1:35.71)   6:10.54 (1:30.77)
  6 Voves, Jordan A           10 RAC-CT               6:05.00    6:12.87 JO     
  7 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR               6:26.96    6:13.41 JO     
  8 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR          6:49.85    6:24.46        
                1:31.33   3:10.18 (1:38.85)   4:49.68 (1:39.50)   6:24.46 (1:34.78)
  9 Farrell, Cameron W        10 ZEUS-CT              7:00.00    7:04.12        
                1:36.42   3:23.17 (1:46.75)   5:09.53 (1:46.36)   7:04.12 (1:54.59)
 10 Knapp, Harrison J          9 ZEUS-CT              7:05.00    7:23.11        
                1:46.66   3:41.84 (1:55.18)   5:14.15 (1:32.31)   7:23.11 (2:08.96)
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:27.19  ZONE
              1:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:22.15 ZONE   
  2 Uszynski, Arthur          10 TWISTERS-MR          1:22.32    1:25.14 ZONE   
  3 Russell, Douglas L        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:24.07    1:25.32 ZONE   
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.49    1:28.39 JO     
  5 Raiola, Andy M            10 HS-MR                1:34.16    1:30.83 JO     
  6 Libby, Jacob C             9 ZEUS-CT              1:56.76    1:32.04 JO     
  7 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:34.35    1:32.22 JO     
  8 Valedon, Brian M           8 RAC-CT               1:56.79    1:36.62 JO     
  9 Voves, Jordan A           10 RAC-CT               1:48.57    1:36.83 JO     
 10 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:35.22    1:37.12 JO     
 11 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.48 JO     
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:47.00    1:39.88 JO     
 13 Carvao, J P D             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:49.00    1:39.89 JO     
 14 Mattera, Michael P        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.58    1:41.05 JO     
 15 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.37    1:41.18 JO     
 16 Hall, Justin L             8 ULIAC-MR             1:45.00    1:41.90 JO     
 17 D'Amore, Edward A         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:48.00    1:43.50        
 18 Katz, Andrew              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.72    1:43.61        
 19 Peskett, Brandon W        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.15    1:44.58        
 20 O'Connell, Jack           10 BASC-MR              2:00.41    1:44.87        
 21 Langaman, Michael B        9 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:46.07        
 22 McBride, Justin J         10 FLY-MR               2:00.23    1:47.39        
 23 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR               1:49.25    1:47.89        
 24 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR              1:57.57    1:48.42        
 25 Carter, Shane             10 TRS-MR               1:47.87    1:48.93        
 26 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:49.00        
 27 Zitelny, Tamir             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.95    1:51.71        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:55.00    1:51.77        
 29 Gavin, Will               10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:54.31    1:52.02        
 30 Ceci, Giancarlo            9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.64    1:52.92        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.95    1:52.98        
 32 Knapp, Harrison J          9 ZEUS-CT              1:50.30    1:54.28        
 33 Garcia, Troy M             8 SACHEM-MR            2:14.43    1:55.93        
 34 Ismailov, Max              8 SACHEM-MR            2:15.00    1:56.83        
 35 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              2:08.57    1:57.23        
 36 Simkin, Leo                8 BASC-MR              1:54.76    1:58.89        
 37 Lee, Joshua H              9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:59.04        
 38 Trail, Trevor J            8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:20.90    1:59.74        
 39 Marsiello, Patrick         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.64    2:00.15        
 40 Baraban, Brandon           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.90    2:00.24        
 41 Zhu, Caleb                10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.63    2:00.77        
 42 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:59.13    2:00.89        
 43 Farrell, Cameron W        10 ZEUS-CT              1:55.30    2:02.24        
 44 Sims, Mikko                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.79    2:02.95        
 45 Lee, Richie                9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.11    2:03.28        
 46 Kontos, Thomas            10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.95    2:05.59        
 47 Chajon, Pablo R            8 ZEUS-CT              1:50.21    2:11.14        
 48 Penrose, Sean              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:12.14    2:11.82        
 49 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR               2:03.75    2:14.30        
 50 Kaplan, David              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.51    2:14.40        
 51 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               2:43.91    2:21.18        
 52 Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR               2:26.87    2:40.31        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:56.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:38.65    1:36.58 ZONE   
  2 Voves, Jordan A           10 RAC-CT               1:42.44    1:40.31 JO     
  3 Cooper, Ian A             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:52.00    1:43.41 JO     
  4 Russell, Douglas L        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:58.90    1:45.45 JO     
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:05.26    1:46.84 JO     
  6 Hall, Delaney W           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.23 JO     
  7 Zhou, Ethan               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:47.24    1:48.68 JO     
  8 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:47.39    1:49.08 JO     
  9 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:45.15    1:49.35 JO     
 10 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:42.26    1:49.89 JO     
 11 Hall, Justin L             8 ULIAC-MR             1:55.00    1:50.09 JO     
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W         8 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:07.00    1:52.17 JO     
 13 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:49.41    1:52.90 JO     
 14 Legros, Marcel D          10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:05.00    1:54.38 JO     
 15 Carvao, Felipe D           9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:55.00    1:55.37 JO     
 16 Siboonruang, Tana         10 TWISTERS-MR          1:50.27    1:56.54 JO     
 17 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.41        
 18 Devito, TJ                 9 TRS-MR               1:53.75    1:58.97        
 19 Katz, Andrew              10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.39    1:59.18        
 20 Simkin, Leo                8 BASC-MR              1:57.44    2:00.70        
 21 Bouzourene, Adam          10 LIAC-MR              2:15.38    2:01.79        
 22 Aly, Ali M                 8 ULIAC-MR             2:00.00    2:02.90        
 23 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:51.62    2:05.79        
 24 Mattera, Michael P        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.43    2:06.52        
 25 Germain, David A          10 NORTH SHORE-MR       2:00.74    2:09.40        
 26 Carvao, J P D             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:17.00    2:11.49        
 27 Kadirov, Anwar            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:15.42        
 28 Adayev, Daniel             8 BASC-MR              2:13.43    2:15.60        
 29 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               2:08.06    2:15.71        
 30 Manfre, Matthew            8 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.01        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha               9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.90    2:16.02        
 32 YU, Dominic                9 TWISTERS-MR          2:06.44    2:19.17        
 33 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:20.06        
 34 Zitelny, Tamir             9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.91    2:20.27        
 35 Zhu, Caleb                10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.92    2:24.56        
 36 Baraban, Brandon           9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.90    2:25.19        
 37 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR               3:00.25    2:27.58        
 38 Penrose, Sean              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:26.32    2:31.45        
 39 Kaplan, David              9 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:58.12    2:37.28        
 40 Sims, Mikko                8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.94    2:48.16        
 41 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR               2:15.25    2:52.57        
 -- Marsiello, Patrick         8 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.50         DQ        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:30.49  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:16.65    1:23.17 ZONE   
  2 Cooper, Ian A             10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:30.11    1:24.26 ZONE   
  3 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:32.51    1:25.12 ZONE   
  4 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:40.43    1:26.64 ZONE   
  5 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.67 JO     
  6 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:40.36    1:34.08 JO     
  7 Raccioppi, Jake           10 TRS-MR               1:32.93    1:34.92 JO     
  8 Uszynski, Arthur          10 TWISTERS-MR          1:39.61    1:36.54 JO     
  9 Wendland, Brian C         10 HAA-MR               1:32.83    1:41.13 JO     
 10 Hall, Tyler J             10 ULIAC-MR             1:35.00    1:42.36 JO     
 11 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.68 JO     
 12 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:41.89    1:43.40 JO     
 13 Zezula, Mateusz            9 TWISTERS-MR          1:41.39    1:44.03 JO     
 14 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:44.57    1:47.23 JO     
 15 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:42.74    1:48.79 JO     
 16 Guo, Andrew               10 TWISTERS-MR          1:44.35    1:49.07 JO     
 17 Purvis, Robby J            9 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:00.00    1:58.63        
 18 Valedon, Brian M           8 RAC-CT               2:12.98    1:59.45        
 19 Carter, Shane             10 TRS-MR               2:00.00    2:09.83        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 26.34   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
                27.49  SRME
                30.59  ZONE
                32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.12 SRME   
  2 Shields, Brandon          12 TRS-MR                 30.09      29.40 ZONE   
  3 Domagala, Michael         11 TWISTERS-MR            30.20      29.49 ZONE   
  4 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.64      30.39 ZONE   
  5 Lin, Kevin                12 TWISTERS-MR            31.10      30.82 JO     
  6 Tesser, Josh D            12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        32.67      31.08 JO     
  7 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.96      31.09 JO     
  8 Gillenwater, Darin J      12 RIPTIDES-MR            30.15      31.45 JO     
  9 Dervisevic, Alen          12 TWISTERS-MR            30.77      31.53 JO     
 10 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.17      31.71 JO     
 11 Shine, Stephen J          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.05      31.94 JO     
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.82      32.08 JO     
 13 Olin, Evan D              12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.72      32.29 JO     
 14 Wilson, Timothy           12 SACHEM-MR              35.68      32.46 JO     
 15 Pu, Austin                11 TWISTERS-MR            32.09      32.56 JO     
 16 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR                34.33      32.68 JO     
 17 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 40.97      32.77 JO     
 18 DiMaria, Michael J        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.63      33.05        
 19 Vingan, Isaac             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.71      33.22        
 20 Magalong, Oscar C         12 RIPTIDES-MR            33.41      33.28        
 21 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR                37.03      33.68        
 22 Korenkov, Sean P          12 BASC-MR                37.08      34.11        
 23 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR                 41.13      34.15        
 24 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        35.06      34.39        
 25 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR                37.68      34.46        
 26 Charles, Brandon K        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           34.02      34.69        
 27 Lanigan, Ryan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           35.20      34.89        
 28 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR                36.00      34.94        
 29 Rusakov, Pavel G          12 RIPTIDES-MR            34.26      35.15        
 30 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR            34.43      35.26        
 31 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR              38.04      35.98        
 32 Reyes, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 40.85      35.99        
 33 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR                43.00      36.05        
 34 Baudinet, Michael C       11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        39.00      36.20        
 35 Tupikin, Lance            11 BASC-MR                37.22      36.41        
 36 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.82      36.45        
 37 Qiao, Ronald              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.11      36.47        
 38 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR                37.75      36.50        
 39 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 SACHEM-MR              41.61      37.48        
 40 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.50        
 41 Ryan, Connor J            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.67      38.99        
 41 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.35      38.99        
 43 Tirone, Roman             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.56      39.70        
 44 Schreier, Jared W         11 RAC-CT                 40.00      39.80        
 45 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                42.48      40.22        
 46 Blesi, Frank J            11 LIAC-MR                40.53      40.46        
 47 Wu, Terry                 11 RAC-CT                 42.00      40.49        
 48 Cornwallis, Robert A      11 TWISTERS-MR            42.62      41.07        
 49 Kaplan, Jake T            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.53      41.35        
 50 Liu, Alex                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.93      42.19        
 51 Luo, Jack                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           43.47      43.15        
 52 Promuto, Vincent L        11 ZEUS-CT                43.74      44.02        
 53 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR                48.87      46.12        
 54 Pae, Alexander M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           47.15      46.76        
 55 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 SACHEM-MR              50.00      49.97        
 56 Lee, Max                  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.92      54.23        
 57 Tutone, Christopher L     11 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00      55.05        
 58 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR                50.00      55.17        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 59.18   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
                55.99  EZ
                59.99  SRME
              1:06.79  ZONE
              1:13.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         11 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.02    1:04.13 ZONE   
  2 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:09.77    1:04.89 ZONE   
  3 Shields, Brandon          12 TRS-MR               1:05.35    1:05.35 ZONE   
  4 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.39    1:07.15 JO     
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR          1:08.67    1:07.49 JO     
  6 Lin, Kevin                12 TWISTERS-MR          1:07.59    1:07.77 JO     
  7 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.32    1:08.11 JO     
  8 Dervisevic, Alen          12 TWISTERS-MR          1:07.10    1:08.92 JO     
  9 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:09.66 JO     
 10 Olin, Evan D              12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:14.22    1:09.72 JO     
 11 Tesser, Josh D            12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:12.04    1:10.32 JO     
 12 Pu, Austin                11 TWISTERS-MR          1:11.40    1:10.46 JO     
 13 Vingan, Isaac             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.98    1:11.12 JO     
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.33    1:12.44 JO     
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR            1:18.39    1:12.67 JO     
 16 Krosser, Jared M          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:19.57    1:13.35 JO     
 17 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.79    1:13.49 JO     
 18 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR              1:23.96    1:13.54 JO     
 19 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:19.44    1:13.73 JO     
 20 Zuo, Vance                12 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:13.74 JO     
 21 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:17.26    1:14.37        
 22 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.88    1:14.65        
 23 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:19.66    1:14.88        
 24 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:17.63    1:14.95        
 25 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:15.46        
 26 Charles, Brandon K        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.15    1:15.67        
 27 Smith, Alex A             11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:27.00    1:16.22        
 28 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.40    1:16.31        
 29 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR          1:16.01    1:16.67        
 29 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.67        
 31 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.24    1:16.79        
 32 Baudinet, Michael C       11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:26.00    1:17.14        
 33 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.32        
 34 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:33.31    1:17.55        
 35 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.29    1:17.62        
 36 Lanigan, Ryan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.61    1:18.58        
 37 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:37.33    1:18.72        
 38 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:20.47        
 39 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:16.57    1:20.49        
 40 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.78    1:20.72        
 41 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR            1:21.81    1:20.86        
 42 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:29.00    1:21.68        
 43 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.11        
 44 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR               1:23.21    1:22.22        
 45 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              1:37.13    1:23.01        
 46 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              2:09.34    1:23.18        
 47 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:31.46    1:23.32        
 48 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.56    1:23.41        
 49 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:23.58        
 50 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 TWISTERS-MR          1:32.36    1:23.64        
 51 MA, Edward                12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:24.10        
 52 Qiao, Ronald              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.54    1:24.79        
 53 Beigay, Kyle              11 SACHEM-MR            1:45.58    1:25.73        
 54 Eghrari, Ryan C           12 TVSC-MR              1:42.28    1:25.85        
 55 Ryan, Connor J            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:28.64    1:26.07        
 56 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:47.52    1:27.08        
 57 Yang, Matthew A           12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:27.55        
 58 Tirone, Roman             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:31.32    1:28.35        
 59 Wu, Terry                 11 RAC-CT               1:39.00    1:28.57        
 60 Kaplan, Jake T            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:32.75    1:34.25        
 61 Cornwallis, Robert A      11 TWISTERS-MR          1:39.52    1:35.01        
 62 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR              1:42.84    1:35.69        
 63 Luo, Jack                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:38.97    1:37.51        
 64 Liu, Alex                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:40.93    1:37.54        
 65 Schreier, Jared W         11 RAC-CT               1:32.00    1:40.37        
 66 Lusardi, Matthew J        12 RAC-CT               1:30.00    1:43.94        
 66 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:43.94        
 68 Pae, Alexander M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.11    1:44.29        
 69 Lee, Max                  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:52.07    1:54.10        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 2:07.84   7/15/1992 D.Chang, HHH-MR                            
                2:10.99  SRME
                2:25.39  ZONE
                2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:37.15    2:20.93 ZONE   
                1:07.97   2:20.93 (1:12.96)                                        
  2 Shields, Brandon          12 TRS-MR               2:22.27    2:22.34 ZONE   
                1:09.24   2:22.34 (1:13.10)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.99    2:22.44 ZONE   
                1:10.88   2:22.44 (1:11.56)                                        
  4 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR          2:27.08    2:26.99 JO     
                1:10.17   2:26.99 (1:16.82)                                        
  5 Dervisevic, Alen          12 TWISTERS-MR          2:23.24    2:27.40 JO     
                1:09.98   2:27.40 (1:17.42)                                        
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.19    2:28.22 JO     
                1:11.18   2:28.22 (1:17.04)                                        
  7 Shine, Stephen J          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:39.11    2:29.90 JO     
                1:11.86   2:29.90 (1:18.04)                                        
  8 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              2:34.21    2:30.07 JO     
                1:12.81   2:30.07 (1:17.26)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR              2:37.99    2:30.52 JO     
                1:12.71   2:30.52 (1:17.81)                                        
 10 Olin, Evan D              12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:50.25    2:33.24 JO     
                1:13.78   2:33.24 (1:19.46)                                        
 11 Vingan, Isaac             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:06.90    2:33.25 JO     
                1:14.26   2:33.25 (1:18.99)                                        
 12 Wilson, Timothy           12 SACHEM-MR            2:49.38    2:35.22 JO     
                1:13.88   2:35.22 (1:21.34)                                        
 13 Lin, Kevin                12 TWISTERS-MR          2:30.10    2:35.34 JO     
                1:13.17   2:35.34 (1:22.17)                                        
 14 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR            2:49.46    2:36.29 JO     
                1:15.16   2:36.29 (1:21.13)                                        
 15 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:52.00    2:36.91 JO     
                1:15.21   2:36.91 (1:21.70)                                        
 16 Tesser, Josh D            12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:53.11    2:37.51        
                1:14.02   2:37.51 (1:23.49)                                        
 17 Gillenwater, Darin J      12 RIPTIDES-MR          2:37.49    2:38.84        
                1:15.82   2:38.84 (1:23.02)                                        
 17 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              2:53.50    2:38.84        
                1:18.03   2:38.84 (1:20.81)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              2:52.92    2:39.29        
                1:17.60   2:39.29 (1:21.69)                                        
 20 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR              3:03.02    2:39.38        
                1:16.10   2:39.38 (1:23.28)                                        
 21 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              2:41.61    2:39.41        
                1:18.01   2:39.41 (1:21.40)                                        
 22 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              2:51.41    2:40.48        
                1:19.32   2:40.48 (1:21.16)                                        
 23 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              2:54.73    2:40.82        
                1:18.66   2:40.82 (1:22.16)                                        
 24 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR          2:40.33    2:43.82        
                1:21.25   2:43.82 (1:22.57)                                        
 25 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR            2:56.64    2:45.31        
                1:19.59   2:45.31 (1:25.72)                                        
 26 Lanigan, Ryan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:25.90    2:45.51        
                1:22.69   2:45.51 (1:22.82)                                        
 27 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.94    2:45.58        
                1:20.12   2:45.58 (1:25.46)                                        
 28 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:50.34    2:45.73        
                1:20.18   2:45.73 (1:25.55)                                        
 29 DiMaria, Michael J        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:53.56    2:45.83        
                1:16.61   2:45.83 (1:29.22)                                        
 30 Korenkov, Sean P          12 BASC-MR              3:03.82    2:48.18        
                1:21.36   2:48.18 (1:26.82)                                        
 31 Baudinet, Michael C       11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:00.00    2:48.20        
                1:21.82   2:48.20 (1:26.38)                                        
 32 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                2:49.36    2:48.58        
                1:20.45   2:48.58 (1:28.13)                                        
 33 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               4:00.25    2:48.61        
                1:22.71   2:48.61 (1:25.90)                                        
 34 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR               3:04.66    2:49.70        
                1:17.74   2:49.70 (1:31.96)                                        
 35 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:51.70        
                1:24.96   2:51.70 (1:26.74)                                        
 36 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.44        
                1:24.61   2:52.44 (1:27.83)                                        
 37 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:54.62        
                1:23.53   2:54.62 (1:31.09)                                        
 38 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              3:19.10    2:56.60        
                1:26.61   2:56.60 (1:29.99)                                        
 39 Reyes, Christopher        11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:59.43        
                1:20.61   2:59.43 (1:38.82)                                        
 40 Tupikin, Lance            11 BASC-MR              3:14.29    3:00.10        
                1:27.87   3:00.10 (1:32.23)                                        
 41 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR               3:35.03    3:00.78        
                1:29.16   3:00.78 (1:31.62)                                        
 42 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:01.75        
                1:23.69   3:01.75 (1:38.06)                                        
 43 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              3:22.06    3:01.90        
                1:27.72   3:01.90 (1:34.18)                                        
 44 De los Santos, Christian  11 FLY-MR               3:10.92    3:04.58        
                1:28.80   3:04.58 (1:35.78)                                        
 45 Wu, Terry                 11 RAC-CT               3:23.00    3:14.63        
                1:33.38   3:14.63 (1:41.25)                                        
 46 Qiao, Ronald              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:11.13    3:14.94        
                1:29.22   3:14.94 (1:45.72)                                        
 47 MacDonald, Patrick O      12 ZEUS-CT              3:26.35    3:15.11        
                1:34.66   3:15.11 (1:40.45)                                        
 48 Blesi, Frank J            11 LIAC-MR              3:17.74    3:22.58        
                1:35.49   3:22.58 (1:47.09)                                        
 49 Promuto, Vincent L        11 ZEUS-CT              3:33.66    3:30.85        
                1:44.53   3:30.85 (1:46.32)                                        
 50 Schreier, Jared W         11 RAC-CT               3:32.00    3:38.74        
                1:44.13   3:38.74 (1:54.61)                                        
 
Men 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 4:34.98   7/15/1998 M.Brocki, IA-MR                            
                4:34.99  11-12 SRME
                5:04.69  11-12 ZONE
                5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              5:13.70    4:57.84 ZONE   
                1:11.75   2:28.67 (1:16.92)   3:44.33 (1:15.66)   4:57.84 (1:13.51)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      5:24.83    5:02.82 ZONE   
                1:10.75   2:29.30 (1:18.55)   3:46.33 (1:17.03)   5:02.82 (1:16.49)
  3 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR          5:07.79    5:06.37 JO     
                1:11.31   2:29.60 (1:18.29)   3:49.62 (1:20.02)   5:06.37 (1:16.75)
  4 Shields, Brandon          12 TRS-MR               5:07.62    5:07.25 JO     
                1:11.27   2:30.85 (1:19.58)   3:51.63 (1:20.78)   5:07.25 (1:15.62)
  5 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR              5:36.04    5:12.27 JO     
                1:13.37   2:32.69 (1:19.32)   3:53.25 (1:20.56)   5:12.27 (1:19.02)
  6 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      5:42.80    5:27.73 JO     
                1:18.06   2:42.25 (1:24.19)   4:06.59 (1:24.34)   5:27.73 (1:21.14)
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR            5:48.18    5:29.00 JO     
                1:17.97   2:42.25 (1:24.28)   4:06.90 (1:24.65)   5:29.00 (1:22.10)
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              5:55.14    5:33.14        
  9 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              6:04.40    5:33.51        
 10 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              6:20.19    5:41.20        
 11 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    5:41.59        
 12 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR            6:20.59    5:45.01        
 13 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR          5:35.09    5:46.53        
                1:21.29   2:49.75 (1:28.46)   4:18.37 (1:28.62)   5:46.53 (1:28.16)
 14 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              6:20.05    5:56.07        
 15 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:16.69        
                1:30.75   3:07.88 (1:37.13)   4:44.11 (1:36.23)   6:16.69 (1:32.58)
 16 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:26.76        
                1:31.04   3:10.47 (1:39.43)   4:49.44 (1:38.97)   6:26.76 (1:37.32)
 17 MacDonald, Patrick O      12 ZEUS-CT              7:00.08    6:56.18        
                1:37.10   3:28.24 (1:51.14)   5:15.97 (1:47.73)   6:56.18 (1:40.21)
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 29.48   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
                35.89  ZONE
                39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         11 TWISTERS-MR            34.85      34.28 ZONE   
  2 Olin, Evan D              12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        37.64      34.66 ZONE   
  3 Dervisevic, Alen          12 TWISTERS-MR            33.88      35.59 ZONE   
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.75      35.85 ZONE   
  5 Tesser, Josh D            12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.07      36.26 JO     
  6 Lin, Kevin                12 TWISTERS-MR            35.84      36.99 JO     
  7 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR            37.50      37.70 JO     
  8 Molano, Zachary           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.76      37.72 JO     
  9 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.89      37.78 JO     
 10 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR                39.48      38.00 JO     
 11 Shields, Brandon          12 TRS-MR                 37.74      38.05 JO     
 12 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR                43.07      38.60 JO     
 13 Pu, Austin                11 TWISTERS-MR            37.73      38.80 JO     
 14 DiMaria, Michael J        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.22      38.84 JO     
 15 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        38.88      38.86 JO     
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        41.00      39.40 JO     
 17 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR                49.92      39.85 JO     
 18 Vingan, Isaac             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.96      40.44        
 19 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.88      41.07        
 20 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR                42.04      41.33        
 21 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR                48.44      41.35        
 22 Charles, Brandon K        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           40.59      41.45        
 23 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR            40.07      41.69        
 24 MA, Edward                12 LIAC-MR                50.00      41.88        
 25 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR                 43.64      41.93        
 26 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR                44.72      42.32        
 27 Smith, Alex A             11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.50      42.34        
 28 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR                45.51      42.85        
 29 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.99        
 30 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR              44.14      43.18        
 31 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        45.00      43.20        
 32 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR                46.07      44.06        
 33 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           42.38      44.12        
 34 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.03        
 35 Qiao, Ronald              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           44.52      45.63        
 36 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR                51.25      45.76        
 37 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.31      46.08        
 38 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR                58.62      46.59        
 39 Lanigan, Ryan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.79      46.71        
 40 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                50.61      46.78        
 41 Beigay, Kyle              11 SACHEM-MR              48.00      47.13        
 42 Kaplan, Jake T            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.22      47.16        
 43 Ryan, Connor J            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.52      47.28        
 44 Cornwallis, Robert A      11 TWISTERS-MR            48.21      48.24        
 45 Liu, Alex                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.65      48.42        
 46 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR                47.98      49.12        
 47 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 TWISTERS-MR            48.07      49.55        
 48 Pae, Alexander M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           52.52      50.08        
 49 Schreier, Jared W         11 RAC-CT                 49.00      52.09        
 50 Wu, Terry                 11 RAC-CT                 57.00      56.02        
 51 Luo, Jack                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.49      59.50        
 52 Lusardi, Matthew J        12 RAC-CT                 55.00    1:00.57        
 53 Lee, Max                  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.50    1:02.54        
 54 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:05.74        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 2:29.24   8/11/2004 Jack WAGNER at Eastern Zone Ag, LIAC-MR    
                2:33.99  SRME
                2:47.39  ZONE
                3:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:07.00    2:42.68 ZONE   
                1:19.18   2:42.68 (1:23.50)                                        
  2 Olin, Evan D              12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:51.01    2:42.98 ZONE   
                1:20.50   2:42.98 (1:22.48)                                        
  3 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:54.90    2:44.31 ZONE   
                1:20.89   2:44.31 (1:23.42)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen          12 TWISTERS-MR          2:39.88    2:45.70 ZONE   
                1:19.42   2:45.70 (1:26.28)                                        
  5 Domagala, Michael         11 TWISTERS-MR          2:49.55    2:48.55 JO     
                1:20.89   2:48.55 (1:27.66)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:53.70    2:53.28 JO     
                1:26.09   2:53.28 (1:27.19)                                        
  7 Molano, Zachary           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:16.95    2:54.10 JO     
                1:27.47   2:54.10 (1:26.63)                                        
  8 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.90    2:54.35 JO     
                1:24.84   2:54.35 (1:29.51)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.63 JO     
                1:26.63   2:55.63 (1:29.00)                                        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR            3:15.00    2:56.34 JO     
                1:26.47   2:56.34 (1:29.87)                                        
 11 Pu, Austin                11 TWISTERS-MR          2:54.69    2:58.42 JO     
                1:27.70   2:58.42 (1:30.72)                                        
 12 Shine, Stephen J          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:25.00    3:00.64 JO     
                1:29.55   3:00.64 (1:31.09)                                        
 13 Tesser, Josh D            12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:05.00    3:00.87 JO     
                1:27.62   3:00.87 (1:33.25)                                        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:01.56 JO     
                1:30.80   3:01.56 (1:30.76)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR            3:30.00    3:01.64 JO     
                1:30.08   3:01.64 (1:31.56)                                        
 16 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:04.75        
                1:34.21   3:04.75 (1:30.54)                                        
 17 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR          3:06.35    3:05.46        
                1:30.53   3:05.46 (1:34.93)                                        
 18 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:05.96        
                1:32.65   3:05.96 (1:33.31)                                        
 19 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:06.01        
                1:33.10   3:06.01 (1:32.91)                                        
 20 Baudinet, Michael C       11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:17.00    3:07.31        
                1:31.99   3:07.31 (1:35.32)                                        
 21 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:09.76        
                1:35.70   3:09.76 (1:34.06)                                        
 22 Tupikin, Lance            11 BASC-MR              3:16.87    3:21.46        
                1:39.53   3:21.46 (1:41.93)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 33.48   7/15/1999 S.Armstrong, TVSC-MR                         
                39.69  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                39.56      37.19 ZONE   
  2 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR            37.51      37.25 ZONE   
  3 Magalong, Oscar C         12 RIPTIDES-MR            42.80      41.67 JO     
  4 Wilson, Timothy           12 SACHEM-MR              47.80      42.27 JO     
  5 Gillenwater, Darin J      12 RIPTIDES-MR            42.55      42.76 JO     
  6 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  46.13      43.90 JO     
  7 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR                49.31      44.27 JO     
  8 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                49.25      44.46 JO     
  9 Vingan, Isaac             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.84      45.44        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.56      45.47        
 11 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 46.25      45.74        
 12 Charles, Brandon K        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           45.23      45.87        
 13 Molano, Zachary           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.09      45.94        
 14 Lanigan, Ryan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           46.04      46.19        
 15 Korenkov, Sean P          12 BASC-MR                48.60      46.56        
 16 Rusakov, Pavel G          12 RIPTIDES-MR            50.04      46.85        
 17 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR                51.82      47.65        
 18 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR                48.07      47.89        
 19 Reyes, Christopher        11 FLY-MR                 51.84      48.44        
 20 De los Santos, Christian  11 FLY-MR                 54.15      48.88        
 21 Ryan, Connor J            11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           51.37      48.96        
 22 Tirone, Roman             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.69      49.45        
 23 Qiao, Ronald              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.19      49.52        
 24 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR                49.43      49.96        
 25 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 SACHEM-MR              54.49      50.04        
 26 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.72        
 27 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.83      50.76        
 28 Cornwallis, Robert A      11 TWISTERS-MR            50.83      51.72        
 29 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.25      51.74        
 30 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR                50.00      51.78        
 31 Pae, Alexander M          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.19      52.68        
 32 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.79      52.92        
 33 Kaplan, Jake T            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           53.29      54.13        
 34 Luo, Jack                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.43      56.28        
 35 Liu, Alex                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.66      57.01        
 36 Wu, Terry                 11 RAC-CT                 58.00      57.05        
 37 Ilardi, Thomas P          11 SACHEM-MR            1:10.00      58.12        
 38 MacDonald, Patrick O      12 ZEUS-CT              1:01.41      58.80        
 39 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              1:05.68    1:00.22        
 40 Promuto, Vincent L        11 ZEUS-CT              1:03.39    1:02.57        
 41 Lee, Max                  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.02    1:03.10        
 42 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.49        
 43 Tutone, Christopher L     11 SACHEM-MR            1:30.00    1:21.12        
 
Men 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 2:48.27   6/10/2005 CHUDCHANE SANGTIPPAWAN at 2005, LGAC-MR    
                2:38.99  EZ
                2:52.99  SRME
                3:08.19  ZONE
                3:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR          2:57.08    3:01.72 ZONE   
                1:25.98   3:01.72 (1:35.74)                                        
  2 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              3:11.77    3:02.23 ZONE   
                1:28.74   3:02.23 (1:33.49)                                        
  3 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:15.00    3:09.67 JO     
                1:31.04   3:09.67 (1:38.63)                                        
  4 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:32.90    3:10.84 JO     
                1:31.40   3:10.84 (1:39.44)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin                11 TWISTERS-MR          3:18.84    3:18.41 JO     
                1:36.87   3:18.41 (1:41.54)                                        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR            3:45.00    3:21.55 JO     
                1:38.02   3:21.55 (1:43.53)                                        
  7 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:23.05 JO     
                1:39.66   3:23.05 (1:43.39)                                        
  8 Zuo, Vance                12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.27 JO     
                1:38.34   3:23.27 (1:44.93)                                        
  9 Molano, Zachary           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:49.90    3:24.30 JO     
                1:39.47   3:24.30 (1:44.83)                                        
 10 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:42.90    3:25.03 JO     
                1:38.63   3:25.03 (1:46.40)                                        
 11 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:26.31 JO     
                1:41.62   3:26.31 (1:44.69)                                        
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              3:35.87    3:26.58 JO     
                1:39.96   3:26.58 (1:46.62)                                        
 13 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:27.87 JO     
                1:40.21   3:27.87 (1:47.66)                                        
 14 Charles, Brandon K        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:50.90    3:35.76        
                1:42.35   3:35.76 (1:53.41)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:37.10        
                1:46.61   3:37.10 (1:50.49)                                        
 16 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              3:42.65    3:37.24        
                1:43.51   3:37.24 (1:53.73)                                        
 17 Lanigan, Ryan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:15.90    3:39.81        
                1:46.50   3:39.81 (1:53.31)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:50.90    3:40.03        
                1:46.41   3:40.03 (1:53.62)                                        
 19 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:42.67        
                1:50.30   3:42.67 (1:52.37)                                        
 20 Yang, Matthew A           12 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:45.94        
                1:47.99   3:45.94 (1:57.95)                                        
 21 Beigay, Kyle              11 SACHEM-MR            3:30.00    4:21.37        
                2:03.05   4:21.37 (2:18.32)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 28.47   7/15/1993 J.Landrio, TOI-MR                            
                33.29  ZONE
                37.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                31.29      29.48 ZONE   
  2 Domagala, Michael         11 TWISTERS-MR            32.21      32.13 ZONE   
  3 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR                34.99      33.91 JO     
  4 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR                   NT      33.94 JO     
  5 Ching, Benjamin G         12 TWISTERS-MR            34.62      34.69 JO     
  6 Lin, Kevin                12 TWISTERS-MR            34.94      35.38 JO     
  7 Molano, Zachary           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.90      35.50 JO     
  8 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           38.21      36.16 JO     
  9 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  36.85      36.21 JO     
 10 Pu, Austin                11 TWISTERS-MR            35.91      36.22 JO     
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 BGNW MARLINS-MR        41.00      36.95 JO     
 12 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR        39.77      37.43 JO     
 13 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR                40.22      37.52 JO     
 14 Magalong, Oscar C         12 RIPTIDES-MR            37.83      38.63        
 15 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 40.25      38.77        
 16 Wan, Nicholas J           12 FLY-MR                 41.76      38.94        
 17 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR              39.86      39.05        
 18 DiMaria, Michael J        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.71      39.12        
 19 Rusakov, Pavel G          12 RIPTIDES-MR            40.88      39.23        
 20 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR                48.27      40.30        
 21 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.95      40.32        
 22 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           41.22      40.41        
 23 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR                43.00      40.88        
 24 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR                48.01      41.36        
 25 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.95      41.52        
 26 De los Santos, Christian  11 FLY-MR                 42.43      41.86        
 27 Grippo, Joseph            11 FLY-MR                 45.36      42.41        
 28 Charles, Brandon K        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           39.64      45.66        
 29 Scott, Thomas H           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.95      46.86        
 30 Tirone, Roman             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           57.95      46.91        
 31 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 SACHEM-MR            1:06.18      47.15        
 32 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                54.41      47.71        
 33 Cornwallis, Robert A      11 TWISTERS-MR            49.41      49.08        
 34 Liu, Alex                 11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           49.02      53.19        
 35 Kaplan, Jake T            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           48.95      53.50        
 36 MacDonald, Patrick O      12 ZEUS-CT                56.31      56.22        
 37 Blesi, Frank J            11 LIAC-MR                54.14      56.30        
 38 Price, Brandon A          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.89    1:00.29        
 39 Lee, Max                  11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.95    1:07.74        
 -- Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Schreier, Jared W         11 RAC-CT                 54.00         DQ        
 
Men 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Metro L.: * 1:06.04   7/15/1990 M.Bartz, FLY-MR                            
                1:00.99  EZ
                1:06.99  SRME
                1:15.49  ZONE
                1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:05.59*SRME   
  2 Rappaport, Will L         12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:16.80    1:13.99 ZONE   
  3 Olin, Evan D              12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:23.25    1:15.50 JO     
  4 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:16.02 JO     
  5 KE, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:15.61    1:16.62 JO     
  6 Podniesinski, Peter F     12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.51    1:19.05 JO     
  7 Domagala, Michael         11 TWISTERS-MR          1:17.60    1:19.28 JO     
  8 Krosser, Jared M          12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:28.93    1:21.26 JO     
  9 Lin, Kevin                12 TWISTERS-MR          1:19.74    1:21.39 JO     
  9 Molano, Zachary           12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:26.90    1:21.39 JO     
 11 Parisi, Joey N            12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.63    1:21.61 JO     
 12 Tesser, Josh D            12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:23.03    1:22.54 JO     
 13 Zuo, Vance                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:23.26 JO     
 14 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              1:29.63    1:24.41 JO     
 15 Darcy, Matthew J          11 SACHEM-MR            1:28.96    1:25.22 JO     
 16 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:39.98    1:25.39 JO     
 17 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:26.09        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       12 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:31.63    1:26.23        
 19 DiMaria, Michael J        11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:55.89    1:26.66        
 20 Vingan, Isaac             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:33.90    1:28.17        
 21 Baudinet, Michael C       11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:39.00    1:28.99        
 22 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:48.86    1:30.69        
 23 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.64    1:30.87        
 24 Smith, Alex A             11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:37.00    1:32.05        
 25 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.86        
 26 Pawelko, John M           11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.90    1:33.28        
 27 Reich, Joseph S           12 TWISTERS-MR          1:28.76    1:33.53        
 28 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:59.94    1:33.63        
 29 Kim, Sean Y               12 LIAC-MR              1:48.75    1:33.64        
 29 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              2:04.98    1:33.64        
 31 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:34.26        
 32 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              2:00.06    1:35.07        
 33 Zitelny, Edan             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:42.90    1:35.57        
 34 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.66        
 35 Penteck, Christopher M    11 SACHEM-MR            1:46.43    1:38.83        
 36 Hackett, Liam R           11 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:05.00    1:38.95        
 37 Spillane, Kyle P          12 TVSC-MR              2:03.14    1:39.18        
 38 Fiesco, Kenneth           11 TWISTERS-MR          1:44.18    1:39.40        
 39 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              2:23.58    1:40.02        
 40 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR               1:35.43    1:40.75        
 41 Capodanno, Michael S      11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:30.90    1:42.54        
 42 Pozmanter, Matthew S      11 TVSC-MR              1:59.60    1:42.62        
 43 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.84        
 44 MA, Edward                12 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:42.89        
 45 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.82        
 46 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              2:06.93    1:48.92        
 47 Cornwallis, Robert A      11 TWISTERS-MR          1:50.31    1:51.98        
 48 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:53.00        
 49 Reddy, Sunil              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:54.61        
 -- Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Eghrari, Ryan C           12 TVSC-MR              2:25.68         DQ        
 
Men Open 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  24.79  JRN
                  24.79  JRB
                  25.49  EZ
                  27.49  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                25.56      25.59 SRME   
  2 Terzano, Zach D           18 LIAC-MR                25.97      25.66 SRME   
  3 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                24.01      25.69 SRME   
  4 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.06      26.02 SRME   
  5 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.67      26.18 SRME   
  6 Yeager, Kyle A            18 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.59      26.52 SRME   
  7 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.29      26.91 SRME   
  8 Nam, Timothy K            17 BADGER-MR              26.99      27.06 SRME   
  9 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                26.65      27.08 SRME   
 10 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR                25.80      27.16 SRME   
 11 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                26.86      27.26 SRME   
 12 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR              27.52      27.30 SRME   
 13 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW MARLINS-MR        28.64      27.39 SRME   
 14 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BADGER-MR              26.22      27.51        
 15 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                27.49      27.59        
 16 Reiff, Matthew E          18 RAC-CT                 27.05      27.61        
 17 Goldstein, Ross T         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.37      27.64        
 18 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW MARLINS-MR        30.50      27.69        
 19 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR              27.97      27.71        
 20 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR                 26.92      27.72        
 21 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 TWISTERS-MR            27.15      27.84        
 22 Collins, Wyatt C          17 BADGER-MR              28.12      28.04        
 23 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                27.06      28.06        
 24 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 BADGER-MR              28.00      28.08        
 25 Johanson, Tim             17 BADGER-MR              29.99      28.09        
 26 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.50      28.18        
 27 Forgione, Michael J       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.32      28.30        
 28 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           27.43      28.35        
 29 Lyons, Brian L            15 BADGER-MR              29.99      28.39        
 30 McIlhargy, Sean V         14 TRS-MR                 28.12      28.40        
 31 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 TWISTERS-MR            28.37      28.42        
 32 Ching, Brian G            16 TWISTERS-MR            28.57      28.45        
 33 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.47        
 34 Klutey, Andrew J          14 RAC-CT                 31.36      28.65        
 35 Kolesnik, George          13 BASC-MR                29.06      28.69        
 36 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR                30.50      28.70        
 37 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR                29.61      28.96        
 38 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR            28.68      28.97        
 39 Kron, Alex R              15 RAC-CT                 28.45      28.98        
 40 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR              30.15      29.11        
 41 Leland, Trevor P          13 NJW-NJ                 29.89      29.21        
 42 Feeser, Ben R             16 RAC-CT                 28.51      29.35        
 43 Lusardi, Nicholas E       15 RAC-CT                 31.45      29.37        
 44 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.02      29.40        
 45 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR              32.82      29.43        
 46 Sharkey, Matthew          16 TRS-MR                 28.68      29.44        
 46 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR              33.09      29.44        
 48 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.19      29.45        
 49 Barbosa, Larry S          14 TWISTERS-MR            28.98      29.47        
 50 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.86      29.51        
 51 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR                29.54      29.82        
 52 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.62      29.96        
 53 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR                31.40      29.98        
 54 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.06        
 55 Smith, Grayson P          13 RAC-CT                 30.21      30.11        
 56 Rein III, John L          15 SACHEM-MR              32.27      30.13        
 57 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.01      30.32        
 58 Tschoke, William          14 SACHEM-MR              32.71      30.61        
 59 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           29.70      30.66        
 60 Pisano, Jake F            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.35      30.68        
 61 Schwartz, Jake A          13 LIAC-MR                37.50      30.77        
 62 Sutherland, Sean M        14 RAC-CT                 32.62      30.97        
 63 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.32      31.08        
 64 Salcedo, Hember           17 LIAC-MR                28.93      31.30        
 65 Pilnick, Sam H            15 HAA-MR                 29.53      31.38        
 66 Fischetti, Michael        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           31.15      31.48        
 67 Tchobanov, Niki I         13 RAC-CT                 32.49      31.49        
 68 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           36.95      32.58        
 69 Yu, Justin                13 TRS-MR                 32.18      32.70        
 70 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR        37.24      32.96        
 71 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR        34.44      33.17        
 72 Ruzzi, Anthony            15 TRS-MR                 31.81      33.33        
 73 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           33.26      33.39        
 74 Drozdzal, Karol           14 BASC-MR                34.49      34.37        
 75 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR           37.50      34.38        
 76 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR                37.54      34.48        
 76 Walsh, Kevin              13 SCD-MR-MR              33.64      34.48        
 78 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR                35.47      34.88        
 79 Kenyon, Justin P          15 RAC-CT                 35.34      35.33        
 80 Wilton, Brendan           13 BASC-MR                41.80      36.85        
 81 Corbisiero, Joe G         13 SACHEM-MR              39.97      37.01        
 82 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR                41.43      37.40        
 83 Matskovsky, Michael       13 BASC-MR                37.55      38.30        
 84 Mak, Hosea                13 BASC-MR                54.01      45.66        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                  53.89  JRN
                  53.99  JRB
                  55.99  EZ
                  59.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR                52.89      54.71 EZ     
  2 Terzano, Zach D           18 LIAC-MR                55.66      55.71 EZ     
  3 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                56.54      56.19 SRME   
  4 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           54.95      56.43 SRME   
  5 Palmiotto, Danny V        16 RAC-CT                 56.85      56.77 SRME   
  6 Huff, Andrew C            16 BADGER-MR              57.94      56.92 SRME   
  7 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR                59.23      57.32 SRME   
  8 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR                56.52      57.63 SRME   
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.69      57.64 SRME   
 10 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR                58.32      57.82 SRME   
 11 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR                55.34      58.12 SRME   
 12 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BADGER-MR              56.05      58.29 SRME   
 13 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR                58.34      58.36 SRME   
 14 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              1:01.68      58.42 SRME   
 15 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR                59.00      58.45 SRME   
 16 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR              59.26      58.54 SRME   
 16 Nam, Timothy K            17 BADGER-MR              59.40      58.54 SRME   
 18 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                54.76      58.66 SRME   
 19 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              1:01.06      58.97 SRME   
 20 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.02      59.34 SRME   
 21 Bollerman, Brian S        14 RAC-CT               1:04.20      59.60 SRME   
 22 Lombardo, Thomas M        16 RAC-CT                 59.14      59.63 SRME   
 23 Johanson, Tim             17 BADGER-MR            1:01.43      59.73 SRME   
 24 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 TWISTERS-MR          1:00.06      59.94 SRME   
 25 Goldstein, Ross T         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.01    1:00.07        
 26 Charriez, Nick L          15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:00.57    1:00.13        
 27 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.36    1:00.36        
 28 Lyons, Brian L            15 BADGER-MR            1:01.99    1:00.43        
 29 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:00.61    1:00.44        
 30 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.63    1:00.45        
 30 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.99    1:00.45        
 32 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR            1:00.54    1:00.52        
 33 Collins, Wyatt C          17 BADGER-MR            1:00.32    1:00.61        
 34 Klutey, Andrew J          14 RAC-CT               1:09.54    1:00.88        
 35 Forgione, Michael J       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.29    1:01.23        
 36 Fink, Marc Y              16 RAC-CT               1:01.99    1:01.28        
 37 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.01    1:01.47        
 38 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              1:02.58    1:01.50        
 39 Galan, Bryan              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.64    1:01.67        
 40 McVicker, Mike            16 BADGER-MR            1:01.01    1:01.79        
 41 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR            1:06.11    1:02.13        
 42 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.34    1:02.37        
 43 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:01.71    1:02.49        
 43 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:09.00    1:02.49        
 45 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:02.53        
 46 Leland, Trevor P          13 NJW-NJ               1:05.83    1:02.60        
 46 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              1:04.23    1:02.60        
 48 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 BADGER-MR            1:02.60    1:02.61        
 49 Ching, Brian G            16 TWISTERS-MR          1:02.82    1:02.70        
 50 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.23    1:02.75        
 51 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.91    1:02.82        
 52 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              1:06.11    1:03.02        
 53 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:08.00    1:03.04        
 54 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR          1:02.26    1:03.07        
 55 McIlhargy, Sean V         14 TRS-MR                 59.84    1:03.15        
 56 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.22        
 57 Yamout, Nader             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:01.65    1:03.47        
 58 Feeser, Ben R             16 RAC-CT               1:02.51    1:03.60        
 59 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              1:01.33    1:03.63        
 60 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.13    1:03.64        
 61 Kolesnik, George          13 BASC-MR              1:04.62    1:03.68        
 62 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR                 58.07    1:03.73        
 63 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.55    1:03.78        
 64 Kenyon, John H            16 RAC-CT               1:05.75    1:03.81        
 65 Barbosa, Larry S          14 TWISTERS-MR          1:02.64    1:03.87        
 66 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:04.95        
 67 Torres, David J           13 TWISTERS-MR          1:07.10    1:04.98        
 68 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR            1:12.51    1:05.00        
 69 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              1:08.50    1:05.01        
 70 Sharkey, Matthew          16 TRS-MR               1:03.22    1:05.04        
 71 Smith, Grayson P          13 RAC-CT               1:06.87    1:05.18        
 72 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR            1:10.72    1:05.22        
 73 Rein III, John L          15 SACHEM-MR            1:14.45    1:05.29        
 74 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              1:08.97    1:05.89        
 75 Pisano, Jake F            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.03    1:05.93        
 76 Hayes, Connor             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.44    1:06.24        
 77 Goetz, Mathew J           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.59    1:06.28        
 78 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.61    1:06.42        
 79 Pilnick, Sam H            15 HAA-MR               1:04.79    1:06.47        
 80 Georgescu, Ronald F       13 TWISTERS-MR          1:04.25    1:06.87        
 81 Sutherland, Sean M        14 RAC-CT               1:13.25    1:07.11        
 82 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              1:05.43    1:07.46        
 83 Fischetti, Michael        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.38    1:07.47        
 84 Jennings, Paul M          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:07.10    1:08.11        
 85 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.05    1:08.70        
 86 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.78        
 87 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:15.83    1:09.06        
 88 Tchobanov, Niki I         13 RAC-CT               1:11.77    1:09.36        
 89 Ruzzi, Anthony            15 TRS-MR               1:08.21    1:09.69        
 90 Martinez, Keannu C        14 TWISTERS-MR          1:07.65    1:09.81        
 91 Martinez, George A        13 TWISTERS-MR          1:09.27    1:10.43        
 92 Salcedo, Hember           17 LIAC-MR              1:06.03    1:10.86        
 93 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:21.64    1:11.25        
 94 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.03    1:11.52        
 95 Schwartz, Jake A          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:12.02        
 96 Yu, Justin                13 TRS-MR               1:10.76    1:12.70        
 97 Drozdzal, Karol           14 BASC-MR              1:12.78    1:13.39        
 98 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.95    1:13.59        
 99 Kenyon, Justin P          15 RAC-CT               1:13.28    1:14.15        
100 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.95    1:15.62        
101 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:17.48    1:16.17        
102 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              1:17.19    1:17.40        
103 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.89    1:19.04        
104 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:19.73        
105 Wilton, Brendan           13 BASC-MR              1:40.61    1:20.60        
106 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:20.74        
107 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              1:36.11    1:23.88        
108 Matskovsky, Michael       13 BASC-MR              1:22.64    1:25.47        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                1:57.29  JRN
                1:58.09  JRB
                2:01.69  EZ
                2:10.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:54.54    1:58.01 JRB    
                  56.41   1:58.01 (1:01.60)                                        
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          23 BASC-MR              1:57.32    1:58.69 EZ     
                  58.04   1:58.69 (1:00.65)                                        
  3 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:55.69    1:59.63 EZ     
                  57.81   1:59.63 (1:01.82)                                        
  4 Terzano, Zach D           18 LIAC-MR              2:00.11    2:00.31 EZ     
                  58.35   2:00.31 (1:01.96)                                        
  5 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:00.09    2:03.08 SRME   
                1:00.12   2:03.08 (1:02.96)                                        
  6 Yeager, Kyle A            18 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:59.19    2:03.54 SRME   
                  59.69   2:03.54 (1:03.85)                                        
  7 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:03.07    2:05.13 SRME   
                1:01.56   2:05.13 (1:03.57)                                        
  8 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:01.58    2:05.45 SRME   
                1:01.13   2:05.45 (1:04.32)                                        
  9 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BADGER-MR            1:59.40    2:05.54 SRME   
                1:00.12   2:05.54 (1:05.42)                                        
 10 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              2:01.91    2:06.09 SRME   
                1:02.10   2:06.09 (1:03.99)                                        
 11 Windler, Andrew J         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:02.81    2:06.82 SRME   
                1:01.75   2:06.82 (1:05.07)                                        
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:06.81    2:07.00 SRME   
                1:01.65   2:07.00 (1:05.35)                                        
 13 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:09.52    2:07.12 SRME   
                1:00.57   2:07.12 (1:06.55)                                        
 14 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              2:04.46    2:07.70 SRME   
                1:01.26   2:07.70 (1:06.44)                                        
 15 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              2:13.35    2:08.32 SRME   
                1:01.78   2:08.32 (1:06.54)                                        
 16 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               2:03.02    2:08.37 SRME   
                1:02.50   2:08.37 (1:05.87)                                        
 17 Chang, Adam Y             15 UNFLY-MR             2:12.00    2:08.38 SRME   
                1:00.84   2:08.38 (1:07.54)                                        
 18 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:00.21    2:10.03 SRME   
                1:02.39   2:10.03 (1:07.64)                                        
 19 Luchsinger, Ryan J        17 TVSC-MR              2:17.01    2:10.27 SRME   
                1:02.30   2:10.27 (1:07.97)                                        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ               2:01.82    2:11.15        
                1:03.61   2:11.15 (1:07.54)                                        
 21 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              2:09.09    2:11.16        
                1:03.93   2:11.16 (1:07.23)                                        
 22 Collins, Matthew J        14 FLY-MR               2:23.68    2:11.32        
                1:03.49   2:11.32 (1:07.83)                                        
 23 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:14.87    2:11.33        
                1:05.14   2:11.33 (1:06.19)                                        
 24 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:11.74        
                1:03.44   2:11.74 (1:08.30)                                        
 25 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:14.90    2:11.78        
                1:03.50   2:11.78 (1:08.28)                                        
 26 Johanson, Tim             17 BADGER-MR            2:18.54    2:12.14        
                1:03.76   2:12.14 (1:08.38)                                        
 27 Lyons, Brian L            15 BADGER-MR            2:18.00    2:12.16        
                1:04.17   2:12.16 (1:07.99)                                        
 27 Wilson, Kyle N            15 SACHEM-MR            2:13.97    2:12.16        
                1:03.69   2:12.16 (1:08.47)                                        
 29 Kim, Daniel H             16 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:12.31        
                1:02.71   2:12.31 (1:09.60)                                        
 29 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               2:18.41    2:12.31        
                1:05.57   2:12.31 (1:06.74)                                        
 31 Driessen, Jack K          16 RAC-CT               2:10.27    2:12.93        
                1:02.54   2:12.93 (1:10.39)                                        
 32 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR            2:13.00    2:12.96        
                1:05.46   2:12.96 (1:07.50)                                        
 33 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.80    2:13.01        
                1:04.12   2:13.01 (1:08.89)                                        
 34 Forgione, Michael J       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:11.90    2:14.39        
                1:03.19   2:14.39 (1:11.20)                                        
 35 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:17.65    2:14.63        
                1:04.62   2:14.63 (1:10.01)                                        
 36 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.81    2:14.69        
                1:04.66   2:14.69 (1:10.03)                                        
 37 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 TWISTERS-MR          2:10.11    2:14.73        
                1:03.21   2:14.73 (1:11.52)                                        
 38 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              2:17.88    2:14.74        
                1:04.98   2:14.74 (1:09.76)                                        
 39 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR            2:23.61    2:14.85        
                1:05.17   2:14.85 (1:09.68)                                        
 40 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:13.94    2:15.05        
                1:05.69   2:15.05 (1:09.36)                                        
 41 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:23.83    2:15.18        
                1:05.20   2:15.18 (1:09.98)                                        
 42 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR            2:18.52    2:15.46        
                1:05.32   2:15.46 (1:10.14)                                        
 43 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR          2:12.91    2:15.72        
                1:03.38   2:15.72 (1:12.34)                                        
 44 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:34.08    2:16.31        
                1:06.30   2:16.31 (1:10.01)                                        
 45 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:17.07    2:16.55        
                1:05.47   2:16.55 (1:11.08)                                        
 46 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:16.81    2:16.83        
                1:07.02   2:16.83 (1:09.81)                                        
 47 Torres, David J           13 TWISTERS-MR          2:20.81    2:17.08        
                1:06.33   2:17.08 (1:10.75)                                        
 48 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               2:28.42    2:17.13        
                1:07.12   2:17.13 (1:10.01)                                        
 49 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:18.40    2:17.14        
                1:05.92   2:17.14 (1:11.22)                                        
 50 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.59    2:17.26        
                1:05.44   2:17.26 (1:11.82)                                        
 51 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.89    2:17.50        
                1:05.51   2:17.50 (1:11.99)                                        
 52 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:25.10    2:17.76        
                1:07.24   2:17.76 (1:10.52)                                        
 53 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:27.00    2:17.86        
                1:05.56   2:17.86 (1:12.30)                                        
 54 McVicker, Mike            16 BADGER-MR            2:16.40    2:18.35        
                1:06.09   2:18.35 (1:12.26)                                        
 55 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR            2:39.37    2:18.96        
                1:07.31   2:18.96 (1:11.65)                                        
 56 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR               2:29.33    2:18.98        
                1:06.87   2:18.98 (1:12.11)                                        
 57 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 BADGER-MR            2:20.96    2:19.25        
                1:05.38   2:19.25 (1:13.87)                                        
 58 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.66    2:19.86        
                1:07.22   2:19.86 (1:12.64)                                        
 59 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR               2:19.40    2:20.11        
                1:07.11   2:20.11 (1:13.00)                                        
 60 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.05    2:20.19        
                1:06.85   2:20.19 (1:13.34)                                        
 61 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR            2:40.35    2:20.34        
                1:08.20   2:20.34 (1:12.14)                                        
 62 Rein III, John L          15 SACHEM-MR            2:45.06    2:20.77        
                1:07.36   2:20.77 (1:13.41)                                        
 63 Chen, Calvin R            16 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:21.08        
                1:04.82   2:21.08 (1:16.26)                                        
 64 Pisano, Jake F            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.54    2:21.36        
                1:07.32   2:21.36 (1:14.04)                                        
 65 Donaghy, Collin J         16 SACHEM-MR            2:24.37    2:21.69        
                1:08.02   2:21.69 (1:13.67)                                        
 66 Reyes, Daniel             17 TRS-MR               2:14.22    2:21.72        
                1:05.10   2:21.72 (1:16.62)                                        
 67 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.53    2:21.75        
                1:08.54   2:21.75 (1:13.21)                                        
 68 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:22.00        
                1:09.42   2:22.00 (1:12.58)                                        
 69 Hayes, Connor             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.36    2:22.06        
                1:08.36   2:22.06 (1:13.70)                                        
 70 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              2:37.11    2:22.08        
                1:10.26   2:22.08 (1:11.82)                                        
 71 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              2:31.05    2:22.71        
                1:09.98   2:22.71 (1:12.73)                                        
 72 Brandt, Stephan A         14 SACHEM-MR            2:25.52    2:22.86        
                1:08.30   2:22.86 (1:14.56)                                        
 73 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              2:29.42    2:23.71        
                1:10.14   2:23.71 (1:13.57)                                        
 74 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              2:32.54    2:23.76        
                1:09.36   2:23.76 (1:14.40)                                        
 75 Martinez, Keannu C        14 TWISTERS-MR          2:23.00    2:23.80        
                1:08.48   2:23.80 (1:15.32)                                        
 76 Ching, Brian G            16 TWISTERS-MR          2:22.77    2:24.24        
                1:06.68   2:24.24 (1:17.56)                                        
 77 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.38    2:24.82        
                1:08.73   2:24.82 (1:16.09)                                        
 78 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:47.86    2:24.86        
                1:08.86   2:24.86 (1:16.00)                                        
 79 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:31.12    2:25.23        
                1:09.05   2:25.23 (1:16.18)                                        
 80 Jennings, Paul M          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.61    2:25.28        
                1:09.54   2:25.28 (1:15.74)                                        
 81 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:25.55        
                1:09.65   2:25.55 (1:15.90)                                        
 82 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR               2:16.30    2:25.77        
                1:05.47   2:25.77 (1:20.30)                                        
 83 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              2:26.72    2:25.82        
                1:09.57   2:25.82 (1:16.25)                                        
 84 Guelly, Stefan M          15 FLY-MR               2:21.27    2:26.04        
                1:09.51   2:26.04 (1:16.53)                                        
 85 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              2:25.11    2:26.25        
                1:07.12   2:26.25 (1:19.13)                                        
 86 Martinez, George A        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:27.09    2:26.64        
                1:09.71   2:26.64 (1:16.93)                                        
 87 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              2:31.32    2:28.74        
                1:09.59   2:28.74 (1:19.15)                                        
 88 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.90    2:29.88        
                1:12.64   2:29.88 (1:17.24)                                        
 89 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:30.14        
                1:08.99   2:30.14 (1:21.15)                                        
 90 Eller, Zachary M          15 RIPTIDES-MR          2:25.12    2:30.52        
                1:09.72   2:30.52 (1:20.80)                                        
 91 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:12.90    2:31.28        
                1:13.82   2:31.28 (1:17.46)                                        
 92 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:43.39    2:31.56        
                1:12.86   2:31.56 (1:18.70)                                        
 93 Isaacs, Scott             14 TRS-MR               2:33.43    2:31.81        
                1:12.24   2:31.81 (1:19.57)                                        
 94 Sharkey, Matthew          16 TRS-MR               2:25.40    2:31.96        
                1:09.94   2:31.96 (1:22.02)                                        
 95 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              2:37.32    2:32.07        
                1:11.70   2:32.07 (1:20.37)                                        
 96 Wong, Andrew K            16 FLY-MR               2:35.40    2:32.26        
                1:09.96   2:32.26 (1:22.30)                                        
 97 Drozdzal, Karol           14 BASC-MR              2:36.62    2:33.45        
 98 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:50.88    2:33.52        
                1:13.39   2:33.52 (1:20.13)                                        
 99 Salcedo, Hember           17 LIAC-MR              2:26.42    2:33.91        
                1:12.19   2:33.91 (1:21.72)                                        
100 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR               2:47.36    2:34.54        
                1:15.07   2:34.54 (1:19.47)                                        
101 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR               2:47.80    2:36.44        
                1:14.74   2:36.44 (1:21.70)                                        
102 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:36.54        
                1:15.45   2:36.54 (1:21.09)                                        
103 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:05.90    2:38.18        
                1:17.65   2:38.18 (1:20.53)                                        
104 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:40.46        
                1:18.35   2:40.46 (1:22.11)                                        
105 Heuser, Will W            14 LIAC-MR              2:57.05    2:40.51        
                1:16.75   2:40.51 (1:23.76)                                        
106 Yu, Justin                13 TRS-MR               2:40.07    2:40.53        
                1:15.93   2:40.53 (1:24.60)                                        
107 Pepe, Erik                13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:41.87        
                1:16.79   2:41.87 (1:25.08)                                        
108 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:47.41    2:42.62        
                1:17.66   2:42.62 (1:24.96)                                        
109 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              2:54.32    2:43.40        
                1:16.43   2:43.40 (1:26.97)                                        
110 Lee, Doohyun              16 FLY-MR               2:38.08    2:44.78        
                1:15.68   2:44.78 (1:29.10)                                        
111 Attner, Daniel            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:42.97    2:45.76        
                1:22.79   2:45.76 (1:22.97)                                        
112 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 SACHEM-MR            2:47.02    2:45.86        
                1:18.69   2:45.86 (1:27.17)                                        
113 Jimenez, Kenneth J        13 ZEUS-CT              2:45.64    2:46.11        
                1:17.19   2:46.11 (1:28.92)                                        
114 Schwartz, Jake A          13 LIAC-MR              3:50.50    2:46.15        
                1:17.86   2:46.15 (1:28.29)                                        
115 Mancino, Charles J        15 SACHEM-MR            2:38.24    2:46.20        
                1:18.48   2:46.20 (1:27.72)                                        
116 Garcia, Jack A            13 SACHEM-MR            2:55.26    2:46.47        
                1:17.26   2:46.47 (1:29.21)                                        
117 Yan, Jeffrey              13 FLY-MR               3:08.36    2:47.96        
                1:17.71   2:47.96 (1:30.25)                                        
118 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              3:26.97    2:53.70        
                1:24.74   2:53.70 (1:28.96)                                        
119 Wilton, Brendan           13 BASC-MR              3:36.93    2:54.84        
                1:24.68   2:54.84 (1:30.16)                                        
120 Touger, Ryan J            15 ZEUS-CT              3:05.67    2:55.72        
                1:21.34   2:55.72 (1:34.38)                                        
121 Tu, Jason                 14 FLY-MR               2:48.33    2:58.58        
                1:20.56   2:58.58 (1:38.02)                                        
122 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:58.96        
                1:22.24   2:58.96 (1:36.72)                                        
123 Han, Sean H               13 TVSC-MR              3:23.95    3:16.64        
                1:32.05   3:16.64 (1:44.59)                                        
124 Battipaglia, Stephen R    14 RAC-CT               3:24.00    3:18.19        
                1:34.53   3:18.19 (1:43.66)                                        
 -- Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              2:35.70         DQ        
 
Men Open 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                8:37.29  JRN
                8:40.79  JRB
                9:00.39  EZ
                9:59.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              8:31.98    8:35.99 JRN    
  2 Shevchenko, Nick          23 BASC-MR              8:48.33    8:46.61 EZ     
  3 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              8:36.39    8:47.14 EZ     
  4 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              8:43.68    8:49.36 EZ     
  5 Windler, Andrew J         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         8:44.56    9:03.84 SRME   
  6 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BADGER-MR            8:59.61    9:07.92 SRME   
  7 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               9:18.68    9:19.66 SRME   
  8 Klutey, Andrew J          14 RAC-CT              10:05.35    9:24.08 SRME   
                1:06.55   2:16.55 (1:10.00)   3:21.10 (1:04.55)   4:38.38 (1:17.28)
      5:48.37 (1:09.99)   7:01.64 (1:13.27)   8:13.19 (1:11.55)   9:24.08 (1:10.89)
  9 Collins, Matthew J        14 FLY-MR               9:55.61    9:26.45 SRME   
 10 Leland, Trevor P          13 NJW-NJ              10:04.39    9:27.64 SRME   
                1:07.78   2:18.46 (1:10.68)   3:29.76 (1:11.30)   4:41.83 (1:12.07)
      5:53.91 (1:12.08)   6:56.15 (1:02.24)   8:11.10 (1:14.95)   9:27.64 (1:16.54)
 11 Bollerman, Brian S        14 RAC-CT               9:45.00    9:28.65 SRME   
                1:07.30   2:19.04 (1:11.74)   3:30.43 (1:11.39)   4:42.75 (1:12.32)
      5:54.57 (1:11.82)   7:06.52 (1:11.95)   8:18.54 (1:12.02)   9:28.65 (1:10.11)
 12 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              9:40.00    9:32.96 SRME   
                1:04.38   2:14.63 (1:10.25)   3:26.48 (1:11.85)   4:39.38 (1:12.90)
      5:52.73 (1:13.35)   7:07.34 (1:14.61)   8:20.20 (1:12.86)   9:32.96 (1:12.76)
 13 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR            9:50.00    9:35.15 SRME   
 14 Wilson, Kyle N            15 SACHEM-MR            9:45.00    9:35.34 SRME   
                1:06.40   2:18.07 (1:11.67)   3:31.11 (1:13.04)   4:32.75 (1:01.64)
      5:48.73 (1:15.98)   7:04.35 (1:15.62)   8:18.25 (1:13.90)   9:35.34 (1:17.09)
 15 Lyons, Brian L            15 BADGER-MR            9:45.00    9:35.53 SRME   
                1:09.28   2:22.01 (1:12.73)   3:34.61 (1:12.60)   4:46.62 (1:12.01)
      5:59.38 (1:12.76)   7:12.01 (1:12.63)   8:23.94 (1:11.93)   9:35.53 (1:11.59)
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              9:50.00    9:35.78 SRME   
 17 Palmiotto, Danny V        16 RAC-CT               9:22.56    9:41.61 SRME   
 18 Fink, Marc Y              16 RAC-CT              10:15.00    9:43.12 SRME   
 19 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               9:40.30    9:44.09 SRME   
                1:08.29   2:20.23 (1:11.94)   3:33.38 (1:13.15)   4:47.25 (1:13.87)
      6:02.12 (1:14.87)   7:16.20 (1:14.08)   8:31.02 (1:14.82)   9:44.09 (1:13.07)
 20 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR             10:00.00    9:45.32 SRME   
                1:09.64   2:23.63 (1:13.99)   3:36.84 (1:13.21)   4:50.69 (1:13.85)
      6:04.58 (1:13.89)   7:19.31 (1:14.73)   8:32.90 (1:13.59)   9:45.32 (1:12.42)
 21 Kron, Alex R              15 RAC-CT               9:34.18    9:45.69 SRME   
                1:08.54   2:22.29 (1:13.75)   3:37.56 (1:15.27)   4:54.39 (1:16.83)
      6:07.30 (1:12.91)   7:08.32 (1:01.02)   8:09.40 (1:01.08)   9:45.69 (1:36.29)
 22 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         9:35.90    9:46.25 SRME   
                1:07.07   2:20.00 (1:12.93)   3:33.51 (1:13.51)   4:47.53 (1:14.02)
      6:02.44 (1:14.91)   7:18.03 (1:15.59)   8:30.16 (1:12.13)   9:46.25 (1:16.09)
 23 Kim, Daniel H             16 FLY-MR              10:25.00    9:46.70 SRME   
 24 Lombardo, Thomas M        16 RAC-CT               9:50.03    9:48.84 SRME   
 25 Kenyon, John H            16 RAC-CT               9:44.70    9:48.96 SRME   
                1:09.92   2:23.43 (1:13.51)   3:37.51 (1:14.08)   4:52.21 (1:14.70)
      6:06.99 (1:14.78)   7:21.64 (1:14.65)   8:36.06 (1:14.42)   9:48.96 (1:12.90)
 26 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              9:33.96    9:51.30 SRME   
 27 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                   NT    9:53.38 SRME   
                1:09.10   2:23.85 (1:14.75)   3:39.47 (1:15.62)   4:55.88 (1:16.41)
      6:12.44 (1:16.56)   7:28.23 (1:15.79)   8:42.50 (1:14.27)   9:53.38 (1:10.88)
 28 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR              10:10.00    9:56.08 SRME   
                1:08.15   2:22.16 (1:14.01)   3:37.34 (1:15.18)   4:53.11 (1:15.77)
      6:09.12 (1:16.01)   7:25.23 (1:16.11)   8:41.46 (1:16.23)   9:56.08 (1:14.62)
 29 Collins, Wyatt C          17 BADGER-MR            9:50.00    9:56.46 SRME   
 30 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              9:12.17    9:57.09 SRME   
 31 Lusardi, Nicholas E       15 RAC-CT               9:55.16    9:59.65 SRME   
 32 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR            9:58.91    9:59.66 SRME   
 33 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR           10:07.83   10:00.86        
                1:09.19   2:23.89 (1:14.70)   3:39.54 (1:15.65)   4:55.86 (1:16.32)
      6:12.47 (1:16.61)   7:29.42 (1:16.95)   8:45.99 (1:16.57)  10:00.86 (1:14.87)
 34 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR              10:02.28   10:02.36        
                1:10.03   2:25.29 (1:15.26)   3:42.22 (1:16.93)   4:59.31 (1:17.09)
      6:00.41 (1:01.10)   7:13.97 (1:13.56)   8:42.01 (1:28.04)  10:02.36 (1:20.35)
 35 Reiff, Matthew E          18 RAC-CT              10:00.00   10:03.50        
                1:09.19   2:24.66 (1:15.47)   3:41.44 (1:16.78)   4:58.74 (1:17.30)
      6:17.02 (1:18.28)   7:33.44 (1:16.42)   8:50.08 (1:16.64)  10:03.50 (1:13.42)
 36 Driessen, Jack K          16 RAC-CT              10:20.00   10:04.36        
 37 Barbosa, Larry S          14 TWISTERS-MR          9:48.01   10:07.18        
                1:11.55   2:28.74 (1:17.19)   3:47.16 (1:18.42)   5:04.84 (1:17.68)
      6:22.21 (1:17.37)   7:38.13 (1:15.92)   8:53.07 (1:14.94)  10:07.18 (1:14.11)
 38 Smith, Grayson P          13 RAC-CT              10:00.00   10:07.29        
                1:10.63   2:27.72 (1:17.09)   3:46.12 (1:18.40)   5:04.05 (1:17.93)
      6:21.58 (1:17.53)   7:38.89 (1:17.31)   8:53.90 (1:15.01)  10:07.29 (1:13.39)
 39 Feeser, Ben R             16 RAC-CT               9:44.12   10:08.53        
                1:11.35   2:28.09 (1:16.74)   3:45.82 (1:17.73)   5:03.31 (1:17.49)
      6:15.36 (1:12.05)   7:23.52 (1:08.16)   8:29.71 (1:06.19)  10:08.53 (1:38.82)
 40 Donaghy, Collin J         16 SACHEM-MR           10:05.00   10:09.20        
                1:11.36   2:29.81 (1:18.45)   3:48.49 (1:18.68)   5:06.59 (1:18.10)
      6:24.02 (1:17.43)   7:40.97 (1:16.95)   8:57.65 (1:16.68)  10:09.20 (1:11.55)
 41 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR           10:15.00   10:10.51        
 42 Varieur, Bobby            16 TRS-MR               9:54.00   10:13.39        
 43 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR           10:20.00   10:15.23        
 44 McIlhargy, Sean V         14 TRS-MR               9:53.71   10:15.54        
 45 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR              10:40.00   10:25.57        
 46 Byrnes, Evan R            14 SACHEM-MR            9:50.00   10:26.61        
 47 Tchobanov, Niki I         13 RAC-CT              10:30.00   10:29.57        
 48 Kenyon, Justin P          15 RAC-CT              10:39.42   10:38.87        
 49 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR     11:25.00   10:47.33        
                1:12.63   2:34.47 (1:21.84)   3:58.43 (1:23.96)   5:25.39 (1:26.96)
      6:46.84 (1:21.45)   8:08.65 (1:21.81)   9:21.74 (1:13.09)  10:47.33 (1:25.59)
 50 Sutherland, Sean M        14 RAC-CT              10:50.00   11:08.57        
 51 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR     11:20.00   11:13.38        
 52 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR              11:30.00   11:42.08        
                1:17.38   2:45.43 (1:28.05)   4:14.82 (1:29.39)   5:45.47 (1:30.65)
      7:15.80 (1:30.33)   8:25.99 (1:10.19)   9:48.79 (1:22.80)  11:42.08 (1:53.29)
 53 Yan, Jeffrey              13 FLY-MR              12:00.00   12:47.83        
                1:17.57   2:51.90 (1:34.33)   4:29.62 (1:37.72)   6:08.86 (1:39.24)
      7:20.52 (1:11.66)   8:45.55 (1:25.03)  12:47.83 (4:02.28)                    
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                1:00.59  JRN
                1:01.39  JRB
                1:03.79  EZ
                1:09.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR                59.10    1:00.85 JRB    
  2 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              1:07.78    1:05.45 SRME   
  3 Palmiotto, Danny V        16 RAC-CT               1:03.66    1:05.66 SRME   
  4 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.73    1:05.91 SRME   
  5 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:06.64 SRME   
  6 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              1:06.44    1:06.79 SRME   
  7 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               1:08.92    1:07.11 SRME   
  8 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              1:03.33    1:07.62 SRME   
  9 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              1:10.71    1:07.99 SRME   
 10 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.87    1:08.23 SRME   
 11 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.83    1:08.98 SRME   
 12 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:09.08 SRME   
 13 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              1:04.40    1:09.14 SRME   
 14 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.43    1:09.29 SRME   
 15 Collins, Matthew J        14 FLY-MR               1:13.67    1:09.47 SRME   
 16 Chang, Adam Y             15 UNFLY-MR             1:10.00    1:09.58 SRME   
 17 Galan, Bryan              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.51    1:10.54        
 18 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               1:05.52    1:10.60        
 19 Klutey, Andrew J          14 RAC-CT               1:15.50    1:11.33        
 20 Yamout, Nader             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:09.31    1:11.55        
 21 Byrnes, Evan R            14 SACHEM-MR            1:11.81    1:11.58        
 22 Hughes, Mike G            18 BADGER-MR            1:08.06    1:11.91        
 23 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.37    1:11.94        
 24 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR            1:15.47    1:11.95        
 25 Forgione, Michael J       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.61    1:12.04        
 26 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR            1:14.29    1:12.59        
 27 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:12.14    1:12.86        
 28 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:12.88        
 29 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR               1:13.61    1:13.41        
 30 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              1:17.48    1:13.59        
 31 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.18    1:14.21        
 32 Salcedo, Hember           17 LIAC-MR              1:15.30    1:14.29        
 33 Goetz, Mathew J           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.34    1:14.92        
 34 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.16        
 35 Lusardi, Nicholas E       15 RAC-CT               1:24.57    1:15.20        
 36 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:15.28        
 37 Donaghy, Collin J         16 SACHEM-MR            1:19.86    1:15.54        
 38 Feeser, Ben R             16 RAC-CT               1:11.19    1:15.62        
 39 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               1:20.01    1:15.63        
 40 Guelly, Stefan M          15 FLY-MR               1:13.48    1:15.79        
 41 Jennings, Paul M          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.79    1:16.04        
 42 Hayes, Connor             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.65    1:16.21        
 43 Chen, Jeffrey             18 TWISTERS-MR          1:11.26    1:16.36        
 44 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              1:18.22    1:17.85        
 45 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              1:20.29    1:18.26        
 46 Smith, Grayson P          13 RAC-CT               1:23.90    1:18.31        
 47 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              1:21.13    1:18.53        
 48 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:21.93    1:18.69        
 49 Kenyon, John H            16 RAC-CT               1:18.49    1:19.62        
 50 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:19.64        
 51 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.15    1:19.67        
 52 Kim, Andrew               15 TRS-MR               1:15.64    1:20.15        
 53 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:23.27    1:20.67        
 54 Isaacs, Scott             14 TRS-MR               1:22.20    1:20.68        
 55 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR            1:26.61    1:20.85        
 56 Fischetti, Michael        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.99    1:20.86        
 57 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              1:21.60    1:21.05        
 58 Tchobanov, Niki I         13 RAC-CT               1:29.21    1:21.20        
 59 Drozdzal, Karol           14 BASC-MR              1:21.85    1:21.21        
 60 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR               1:25.41    1:21.23        
 61 Eller, Zachary M          15 RIPTIDES-MR          1:19.08    1:21.62        
 62 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR               1:17.40    1:21.84        
 63 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.90    1:22.09        
 64 Pepe, Erik                13 FLY-MR               1:42.17    1:22.12        
 65 Ichikawa, Hajime          16 RIPTIDES-MR          1:13.02    1:22.56        
 66 Carpenter, Brandon        17 TRS-MR               1:18.38    1:22.69        
 67 Georgescu, Ronald F       13 TWISTERS-MR          1:18.69    1:22.93        
 68 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              1:37.54    1:23.52        
 69 Sharkey, Matthew          16 TRS-MR               1:21.28    1:23.89        
 70 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:25.92    1:24.07        
 71 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:30.98    1:24.16        
 72 Garcia, Jack A            13 SACHEM-MR            1:29.73    1:24.37        
 73 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:33.18    1:24.42        
 74 Rein III, John L          15 SACHEM-MR            1:30.00    1:24.59        
 75 Attner, Daniel            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.73    1:25.11        
 76 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:23.53    1:25.37        
 77 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.57    1:26.18        
 78 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              1:29.87    1:26.19        
 79 Perea, Michael A          14 ZEUS-CT              1:35.64    1:26.55        
 80 Mancino, Charles J        15 SACHEM-MR            1:26.71    1:27.01        
 81 Schwartz, Jake A          13 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:27.25        
 82 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 SACHEM-MR            1:29.79    1:27.39        
 83 Yu, Justin                13 TRS-MR               1:23.46    1:27.50        
 84 Heuser, Will W            14 LIAC-MR              1:35.31    1:28.23        
 85 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR               1:28.89    1:29.02        
 86 Eller, Joshua A           17 RIPTIDES-MR          1:16.81    1:29.40        
 87 Jimenez, Kenneth J        13 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:30.50        
 88 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.90    1:31.44        
 89 Wilton, Brendan           13 BASC-MR              1:52.77    1:33.58        
 90 Touger, Ryan J            15 ZEUS-CT              1:25.00    1:34.59        
 91 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR              1:37.74    1:34.90        
 92 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              2:11.00    1:45.11        
 93 Battipaglia, Stephen R    14 RAC-CT               1:45.00    1:46.06        
 -- Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.07         DQ        
 -- Han, Sean H               13 TVSC-MR              1:53.05         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                2:11.49  JRN
                2:12.39  JRB
                2:16.89  EZ
                2:33.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              2:08.19    2:10.58 JRN    
                1:03.19   2:10.58 (1:07.39)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              2:15.58    2:15.62 EZ     
                1:06.16   2:15.62 (1:09.46)                                        
  3 Yeager, Kyle A            18 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.68    2:17.09 SRME   
                1:07.18   2:17.09 (1:09.91)                                        
  4 Spinella, Nick R          14 LIAC-MR              2:24.11    2:20.74 SRME   
                1:08.74   2:20.74 (1:12.00)                                        
  5 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:26.17    2:21.26 SRME   
                1:10.26   2:21.26 (1:11.00)                                        
  6 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              2:22.67    2:21.31 SRME   
                1:10.17   2:21.31 (1:11.14)                                        
  7 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:16.02    2:22.02 SRME   
                1:08.37   2:22.02 (1:13.65)                                        
  8 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:18.17    2:22.27 SRME   
                1:09.95   2:22.27 (1:12.32)                                        
  9 Charriez, Nick L          15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:21.90    2:23.94 SRME   
                1:10.75   2:23.94 (1:13.19)                                        
 10 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              2:20.51    2:25.19 SRME   
                1:10.40   2:25.19 (1:14.79)                                        
 11 Hughes, Mike G            18 BADGER-MR            2:22.49    2:25.40 SRME   
                1:11.25   2:25.40 (1:14.15)                                        
 12 McVicker, Mike            16 BADGER-MR            2:24.70    2:26.89 SRME   
                1:11.75   2:26.89 (1:15.14)                                        
 13 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:27.74    2:27.36 SRME   
                1:11.99   2:27.36 (1:15.37)                                        
 14 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              2:35.17    2:27.37 SRME   
                1:14.09   2:27.37 (1:13.28)                                        
 15 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BADGER-MR            2:24.24    2:27.67 SRME   
                1:13.22   2:27.67 (1:14.45)                                        
 16 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR            2:33.00    2:27.97 SRME   
                1:12.02   2:27.97 (1:15.95)                                        
 17 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR          2:24.28    2:29.04 SRME   
                1:11.23   2:29.04 (1:17.81)                                        
 18 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.66    2:30.72 SRME   
                1:13.69   2:30.72 (1:17.03)                                        
 19 Bollerman, Brian S        14 RAC-CT               2:35.00    2:31.46 SRME   
                1:13.79   2:31.46 (1:17.67)                                        
 20 Kron, Alex R              15 RAC-CT               2:24.50    2:31.51 SRME   
                1:13.61   2:31.51 (1:17.90)                                        
 21 Torres, David J           13 TWISTERS-MR          2:27.73    2:31.61 SRME   
                1:14.10   2:31.61 (1:17.51)                                        
 22 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.67    2:32.03 SRME   
                1:14.84   2:32.03 (1:17.19)                                        
 23 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR            2:36.91    2:32.79 SRME   
                1:15.59   2:32.79 (1:17.20)                                        
 24 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.31    2:34.28        
                1:15.51   2:34.28 (1:18.77)                                        
 25 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:40.24    2:34.79        
                1:16.76   2:34.79 (1:18.03)                                        
 26 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:38.07    2:34.80        
                1:15.84   2:34.80 (1:18.96)                                        
 27 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              2:36.92    2:36.01        
                1:16.16   2:36.01 (1:19.85)                                        
 28 Reiff, Matthew E          18 RAC-CT               2:48.00    2:36.48        
                1:15.75   2:36.48 (1:20.73)                                        
 29 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              2:44.51    2:36.54        
                1:15.53   2:36.54 (1:21.01)                                        
 30 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:28.69    2:36.83        
                1:17.70   2:36.83 (1:19.13)                                        
 31 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:38.35        
                1:18.18   2:38.35 (1:20.17)                                        
 32 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR            2:37.32    2:39.24        
                1:17.24   2:39.24 (1:22.00)                                        
 33 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              2:44.38    2:39.52        
                1:18.60   2:39.52 (1:20.92)                                        
 34 Salcedo, Hember           17 LIAC-MR              2:41.71    2:39.89        
                1:17.94   2:39.89 (1:21.95)                                        
 35 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:40.36        
                1:18.17   2:40.36 (1:22.19)                                        
 36 Kenyon, John H            16 RAC-CT               2:42.41    2:42.28        
                1:20.38   2:42.28 (1:21.90)                                        
 37 Goetz, Mathew J           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.97    2:42.39        
                1:19.67   2:42.39 (1:22.72)                                        
 38 Kolesnik, George          13 BASC-MR              2:36.22    2:42.49        
                1:18.52   2:42.49 (1:23.97)                                        
 39 Jennings, Paul M          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.32    2:42.67        
                1:20.83   2:42.67 (1:21.84)                                        
 40 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:45.17    2:43.76        
                1:20.79   2:43.76 (1:22.97)                                        
 41 Fink, Marc Y              16 RAC-CT               2:42.92    2:44.35        
                1:22.13   2:44.35 (1:22.22)                                        
 42 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:45.09        
                1:20.36   2:45.09 (1:24.73)                                        
 43 Hayes, Connor             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.97    2:46.25        
                1:22.17   2:46.25 (1:24.08)                                        
 44 Martinez, George A        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:44.38    2:48.30        
                1:22.25   2:48.30 (1:26.05)                                        
 45 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR            3:00.00    2:49.40        
                1:24.19   2:49.40 (1:25.21)                                        
 46 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:57.89    2:52.10        
                1:23.23   2:52.10 (1:28.87)                                        
 47 Drozdzal, Karol           14 BASC-MR              2:53.87    2:52.28        
                1:23.34   2:52.28 (1:28.94)                                        
 48 Sharkey, Matthew          16 TRS-MR               2:55.12    2:53.94        
                1:24.56   2:53.94 (1:29.38)                                        
 49 Kenyon, Justin P          15 RAC-CT               2:52.98    2:55.02        
                1:27.98   2:55.02 (1:27.04)                                        
 50 Caceres, Dan              15 LIAC-MR              3:01.52    2:55.41        
                1:25.68   2:55.41 (1:29.73)                                        
 51 Tschoke, William          14 SACHEM-MR            3:19.70    2:55.87        
                1:26.61   2:55.87 (1:29.26)                                        
 52 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              3:11.34    2:58.76        
                1:25.32   2:58.76 (1:33.44)                                        
 53 Yu, Laurence              14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:25.90    3:01.33        
                1:29.91   3:01.33 (1:31.42)                                        
 54 Rein III, John L          15 SACHEM-MR            3:24.82    3:01.43        
                1:28.03   3:01.43 (1:33.40)                                        
 55 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:01.07    3:03.85        
                1:27.31   3:03.85 (1:36.54)                                        
 56 Matskovsky, Michael       13 BASC-MR              3:34.22    3:13.36        
                1:34.14   3:13.36 (1:39.22)                                        
 57 Wilton, Brendan           13 BASC-MR              3:43.65    3:17.65        
                1:34.50   3:17.65 (1:43.15)                                        
 58 Corbisiero, Joe G         13 SACHEM-MR            3:15.00    3:22.27        
                1:39.06   3:22.27 (1:43.21)                                        
 -- Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:37.35         DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                1:08.39  JRN
                1:10.09  JRB
                1:12.69  EZ
                1:19.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Terzano, Zach D           18 LIAC-MR              1:11.59    1:11.56 EZ     
  2 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:11.79 EZ     
  3 McVicker, Mike            16 BADGER-MR            1:10.53    1:11.85 EZ     
  4 Nam, Timothy K            17 BADGER-MR            1:11.24    1:11.93 EZ     
  5 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.56    1:13.72 SRME   
  6 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 TWISTERS-MR          1:12.64    1:14.41 SRME   
  7 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              1:14.42    1:15.29 SRME   
  8 Fink, Marc Y              16 RAC-CT               1:16.71    1:16.06 SRME   
  9 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.17    1:16.11 SRME   
 10 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:16.52 SRME   
 11 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              1:18.21    1:16.66 SRME   
 12 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:18.61    1:16.86 SRME   
 13 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.79    1:17.64 SRME   
 14 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              1:11.29    1:17.89 SRME   
 15 Palmiotto, Danny V        16 RAC-CT               1:19.00    1:18.04 SRME   
 16 Goldstein, Ross T         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.60    1:18.93 SRME   
 17 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 BADGER-MR            1:16.73    1:19.04 SRME   
 18 Hughes, Mike G            18 BADGER-MR            1:17.77    1:19.40 SRME   
 19 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:13.61    1:19.57 SRME   
 19 Torres, David J           13 TWISTERS-MR          1:14.77    1:19.57 SRME   
 21 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.66    1:19.60 SRME   
 22 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.66    1:19.95 SRME   
 23 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:17.78    1:20.11        
 24 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              1:20.82    1:20.68        
 25 Lombardo, Thomas M        16 RAC-CT               1:23.47    1:21.64        
 25 Goetz, Mathew J           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:19.67    1:21.64        
 27 Lusardi, Nicholas E       15 RAC-CT               1:21.03    1:21.88        
 28 Collins, Wyatt C          17 BADGER-MR            1:25.13    1:22.20        
 29 Martinez, Keannu C        14 TWISTERS-MR          1:21.61    1:22.70        
 30 Leland, Trevor P          13 NJW-NJ               1:25.40    1:22.90        
 31 Forgione, Michael J       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:20.89    1:22.98        
 32 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              1:27.60    1:23.00        
 33 Yamout, Nader             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:22.35    1:23.06        
 34 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              1:24.99    1:23.29        
 35 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:21.78    1:23.53        
 36 Hadley, Matthew J         15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:24.23    1:23.71        
 37 McIlhargy, Sean V         14 TRS-MR               1:17.38    1:24.23        
 38 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:24.85        
 39 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:24.00    1:25.13        
 40 Barbosa, Larry S          14 TWISTERS-MR          1:19.34    1:25.15        
 41 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR               1:26.05    1:25.40        
 42 Walsh, Kevin              13 SCD-MR-MR            1:23.06    1:25.46        
 43 Ching, Brian G            16 TWISTERS-MR          1:23.37    1:25.80        
 44 Jennings, Paul M          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.28    1:26.04        
 45 Georgescu, Ronald F       13 TWISTERS-MR          1:22.49    1:26.12        
 46 Reiff, Matthew E          18 RAC-CT               1:32.49    1:26.26        
 47 Tchobanov, Niki I         13 RAC-CT               1:28.22    1:28.12        
 48 Feeser, Ben R             16 RAC-CT               1:32.65    1:28.31        
 49 Sutherland, Sean M        14 RAC-CT               1:34.04    1:28.44        
 50 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 TWISTERS-MR          1:28.31    1:29.04        
 51 Kron, Alex R              15 RAC-CT               1:30.11    1:29.33        
 52 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:31.13    1:32.77        
 53 Yu, Justin                13 TRS-MR               1:29.98    1:34.45        
 54 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:55.67    1:34.56        
 55 Pilnick, Sam H            15 HAA-MR               1:31.53    1:34.93        
 56 Fischetti, Michael        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:29.36    1:35.57        
 57 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:53.90    1:37.21        
 58 Schwartz, Jake A          13 LIAC-MR              1:55.99    1:37.25        
 59 Ruzzi, Anthony            15 TRS-MR               1:35.51    1:37.92        
 60 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:35.69    1:38.17        
 61 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:38.49    1:39.47        
 62 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR              1:51.32    1:40.12        
 63 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              1:39.15    1:40.18        
 64 Tschoke, William          14 SACHEM-MR            1:45.00    1:41.27        
 65 Corbisiero, Joe G         13 SACHEM-MR            1:58.14    1:46.84        
 66 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:50.92    1:47.47        
 67 Mak, Hosea                13 BASC-MR              2:08.82    1:49.03        
 68 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    1:52.75        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                2:28.59  JRN
                2:29.79  JRB
                2:38.99  EZ
                2:52.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              2:33.04    2:35.32 EZ     
                1:16.56   2:35.32 (1:18.76)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike            16 BADGER-MR            2:34.16    2:36.99 EZ     
                1:15.68   2:36.99 (1:21.31)                                        
  3 Terzano, Zach D           18 LIAC-MR              2:40.85    2:37.66 EZ     
                1:15.95   2:37.66 (1:21.71)                                        
  4 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               2:36.90    2:39.55 SRME   
                1:18.97   2:39.55 (1:20.58)                                        
  5 Bollerman, Brian S        14 RAC-CT               2:42.00    2:40.72 SRME   
                1:17.23   2:40.72 (1:23.49)                                        
  6 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:42.39 SRME   
                1:17.44   2:42.39 (1:24.95)                                        
  7 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 TWISTERS-MR          2:37.04    2:42.63 SRME   
                1:17.23   2:42.63 (1:25.40)                                        
  8 Nam, Timothy K            17 BADGER-MR            2:38.54    2:43.13 SRME   
                1:18.42   2:43.13 (1:24.71)                                        
  9 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:40.16    2:46.44 SRME   
                1:19.84   2:46.44 (1:26.60)                                        
 10 Torres, David J           13 TWISTERS-MR          2:41.36    2:47.54 SRME   
                1:21.20   2:47.54 (1:26.34)                                        
 11 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:41.57    2:47.83 SRME   
                1:20.09   2:47.83 (1:27.74)                                        
 12 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:48.16 SRME   
                1:21.16   2:48.16 (1:27.00)                                        
 13 Goldstein, Ross T         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.25    2:48.54 SRME   
                1:18.70   2:48.54 (1:29.84)                                        
 14 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              2:51.24    2:49.67 SRME   
                1:20.73   2:49.67 (1:28.94)                                        
 15 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:49.78 SRME   
                1:21.85   2:49.78 (1:27.93)                                        
 16 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:52.82    2:49.87 SRME   
                1:20.84   2:49.87 (1:29.03)                                        
 17 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:40.30    2:50.15 SRME   
                1:20.93   2:50.15 (1:29.22)                                        
 18 Hughes, Mike G            18 BADGER-MR            2:46.87    2:51.21 SRME   
                1:21.46   2:51.21 (1:29.75)                                        
 19 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:48.74    2:52.80 SRME   
                1:21.26   2:52.80 (1:31.54)                                        
 20 Goetz, Mathew J           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:49.41    2:54.28        
                1:22.99   2:54.28 (1:31.29)                                        
 21 Martinez, Keannu C        14 TWISTERS-MR          2:49.47    2:54.52        
                1:22.72   2:54.52 (1:31.80)                                        
 22 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:04.89    2:54.63        
                1:24.12   2:54.63 (1:30.51)                                        
 23 Reyes, Daniel             17 TRS-MR               2:48.22    2:56.76        
                1:22.30   2:56.76 (1:34.46)                                        
 24 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:57.97        
                1:25.07   2:57.97 (1:32.90)                                        
 25 Garcia, Stefan            14 FLY-MR               2:55.92    2:58.23        
                1:26.22   2:58.23 (1:32.01)                                        
 26 Georgescu, Ronald F       13 TWISTERS-MR          2:55.02    2:59.19        
                1:28.21   2:59.19 (1:30.98)                                        
 27 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR            2:45.00    3:00.23        
                1:25.38   3:00.23 (1:34.85)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:56.33    3:00.86        
                1:27.39   3:00.86 (1:33.47)                                        
 29 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 BADGER-MR            2:48.24    3:01.25        
                1:25.13   3:01.25 (1:36.12)                                        
 30 Middleton, William        14 BASC-MR              3:03.46    3:01.69        
                1:27.53   3:01.69 (1:34.16)                                        
 31 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.81        
                1:27.05   3:01.81 (1:34.76)                                        
 32 Zhu, Joseph               15 TVSC-MR              3:09.46    3:04.25        
                1:28.05   3:04.25 (1:36.20)                                        
 33 Hendershot, Billy G       15 FLY-MR               3:43.44    3:05.42        
                1:29.13   3:05.42 (1:36.29)                                        
 34 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:08.00    3:06.68        
                1:26.35   3:06.68 (1:40.33)                                        
 35 McIlhargy, Sean V         14 TRS-MR               2:56.22    3:06.77        
                1:27.81   3:06.77 (1:38.96)                                        
 36 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              3:08.35    3:08.32        
                1:29.75   3:08.32 (1:38.57)                                        
 37 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              3:13.86    3:08.81        
                1:34.14   3:08.81 (1:34.67)                                        
 38 DiMiceli, John            16 TRS-MR               3:02.77    3:10.47        
                1:32.04   3:10.47 (1:38.43)                                        
 39 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              3:26.58    3:10.61        
                1:33.06   3:10.61 (1:37.55)                                        
 40 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.58    3:10.71        
                1:33.04   3:10.71 (1:37.67)                                        
 41 Smith, Grayson P          13 RAC-CT               3:00.00    3:10.72        
                1:32.18   3:10.72 (1:38.54)                                        
 42 Guelly, Stefan M          15 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:14.52        
                1:33.08   3:14.52 (1:41.44)                                        
 43 Ichikawa, Hajime          16 RIPTIDES-MR          2:57.44    3:14.55        
                1:32.66   3:14.55 (1:41.89)                                        
 44 Sutherland, Sean M        14 RAC-CT               3:00.00    3:15.12        
                1:35.62   3:15.12 (1:39.50)                                        
 45 Eller, Zachary M          15 RIPTIDES-MR          3:03.70    3:15.67        
                1:30.79   3:15.67 (1:44.88)                                        
 46 Touger, Ryan J            15 ZEUS-CT              3:26.41    3:18.29        
                1:36.44   3:18.29 (1:41.85)                                        
 47 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:20.02    3:18.86        
                1:37.60   3:18.86 (1:41.26)                                        
 48 Lee, Doohyun              16 FLY-MR               2:58.91    3:24.26        
                1:34.03   3:24.26 (1:50.23)                                        
 49 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:05.90    3:24.94        
                1:36.95   3:24.94 (1:47.99)                                        
 50 Monteleone, Nicholas      13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         4:05.90    3:25.83        
                1:38.31   3:25.83 (1:47.52)                                        
 51 Jimenez, Kenneth J        13 ZEUS-CT              3:31.41    3:26.36        
                1:37.86   3:26.36 (1:48.50)                                        
 52 Yu, Justin                13 TRS-MR               3:16.00    3:27.35        
                1:37.98   3:27.35 (1:49.37)                                        
 53 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              3:29.11    3:32.26        
                1:42.61   3:32.26 (1:49.65)                                        
 54 Tu, Jason                 14 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:34.72        
                1:37.48   3:34.72 (1:57.24)                                        
 55 Yan, Jeffrey              13 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:36.47        
                1:40.79   3:36.47 (1:55.68)                                        
 56 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              3:42.65    3:47.42        
                1:50.33   3:47.42 (1:57.09)                                        
 -- Palmiotto, Danny V        16 RAC-CT               2:49.26         DQ        
 
Men Open 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                  58.19  JRN
                  58.89  JRB
                1:00.99  EZ
                1:06.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR                56.96      58.96 EZ     
  2 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR                58.71      59.26 EZ     
  3 Shevchenko, Nick          23 BASC-MR                59.66    1:00.23 EZ     
  4 Luchsinger, Thomas J      16 TVSC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.45 EZ     
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            18 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.21    1:00.47 EZ     
  6 O'Neill, Tom D            17 LIAC-MR              1:03.95    1:01.60 SRME   
  7 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              1:02.20    1:01.82 SRME   
  8 Demarco, Dan J            26 LIAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.19 SRME   
  9 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ                 59.89    1:02.73 SRME   
 10 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.21    1:02.79 SRME   
 11 Windler, Andrew J         16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.68    1:04.56 SRME   
 12 Fink, Marc Y              16 RAC-CT               1:04.15    1:04.85 SRME   
 13 Galan, Bryan              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.61    1:05.18 SRME   
 14 Kim, Daniel H             16 FLY-MR               1:10.07    1:05.88 SRME   
 15 Yamout, Nader             13 TWISTERS-MR          1:06.39    1:05.92 SRME   
 16 Smit, Kevin P             16 TVSC-MR              1:07.28    1:06.10 SRME   
 17 Lombardo, Thomas M        16 RAC-CT               1:06.28    1:06.20 SRME   
 18 Chen, Jeffrey             18 TWISTERS-MR          1:07.22    1:06.50 SRME   
 19 Chang, Adam Y             15 UNFLY-MR             1:10.00    1:06.51 SRME   
 20 Golan, Jacob J            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.90    1:06.58 SRME   
 21 Boccio, Dominick H        17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:02.51    1:06.62 SRME   
 22 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.71    1:07.38        
 23 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:07.40        
 24 Wilson, Kyle N            15 SACHEM-MR            1:11.48    1:07.42        
 25 Woodhead, Derek R         14 TVSC-MR              1:15.34    1:07.49        
 26 Nam, Timothy K            17 BADGER-MR            1:06.35    1:07.54        
 27 Chen, Calvin R            16 LIAC-MR              1:13.37    1:07.73        
 28 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.89    1:08.25        
 28 Selinger, Joseph S        15 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:08.25        
 30 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 TVSC-MR              1:04.46    1:08.53        
 31 Leland, Trevor P          13 NJW-NJ               1:18.07    1:09.02        
 32 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.24        
 33 Reiff, Matthew E          18 RAC-CT               1:13.79    1:09.44        
 34 Barbosa, Larry S          14 TWISTERS-MR          1:07.39    1:09.65        
 34 Lusardi, Nicholas E       15 RAC-CT               1:09.78    1:09.65        
 36 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.79    1:09.74        
 37 Byrnes, Evan R            14 SACHEM-MR            1:09.52    1:09.86        
 37 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.86        
 39 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:08.05    1:09.87        
 40 Lyons, Brian L            15 BADGER-MR            1:10.99    1:09.94        
 41 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              1:09.48    1:10.00        
 42 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:10.01        
 43 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.04        
 44 Kron, Alex R              15 RAC-CT               1:11.88    1:10.19        
 45 Georgescu, Ronald F       13 TWISTERS-MR          1:09.98    1:10.24        
 46 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:09.63    1:10.29        
 47 Torres, David J           13 TWISTERS-MR          1:12.81    1:10.34        
 48 Robertson, Sean P         15 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:10.35        
 49 Driessen, Jack K          16 RAC-CT               1:18.84    1:10.72        
 50 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR          1:09.28    1:10.77        
 51 Johanson, Tim             17 BADGER-MR            1:14.66    1:11.37        
 52 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.56    1:12.64        
 53 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:12.65        
 54 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR            1:28.99    1:12.71        
 55 Martinez, George A        13 TWISTERS-MR          1:15.94    1:13.60        
 56 Ichikawa, Hajime          16 RIPTIDES-MR          1:08.04    1:13.66        
 57 Pisano, Jake F            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.12    1:13.69        
 58 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               1:12.52    1:14.40        
 59 Hayes, Connor             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.65    1:14.64        
 60 Eller, Joshua A           17 RIPTIDES-MR          1:11.23    1:14.81        
 61 Smith, Connor K           15 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:15.06        
 62 Carpenter, Brandon        17 TRS-MR               1:12.55    1:15.30        
 63 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:15.31    1:15.34        
 64 Feeser, Ben R             16 RAC-CT               1:15.02    1:15.92        
 65 Kenyon, John H            16 RAC-CT               1:27.38    1:16.32        
 66 Pamlanye, Matthew S       14 SACHEM-MR            1:51.10    1:16.74        
 67 Sharkey, Matthew          16 TRS-MR               1:14.13    1:17.12        
 68 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:17.70        
 69 Fine, Emil                16 TVSC-MR              1:22.61    1:18.15        
 70 Romero, Andres            14 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:18.90        
 71 Tchobanov, Niki I         13 RAC-CT               1:21.36    1:19.02        
 72 Sutherland, Sean M        14 RAC-CT               1:15.00    1:19.11        
 73 Fischetti, Michael        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:11.69    1:19.23        
 74 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.45    1:19.41        
 75 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:18.96    1:19.89        
 76 Brandt, Stephan A         14 SACHEM-MR            1:23.63    1:20.02        
 77 Kim, Andrew               15 TRS-MR               1:21.45    1:20.58        
 78 Pickel, Cody              14 FLY-MR               1:21.71    1:21.09        
 79 Rein III, John L          15 SACHEM-MR            1:30.00    1:21.20        
 80 Scholz, Philip            19 TVSC-MR              1:18.92    1:22.83        
 81 Gunasekera, Kenneth S     14 TVSC-MR              1:32.55    1:24.52        
 82 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      1:31.09    1:29.50        
 83 Heuser, Will W            14 LIAC-MR              1:46.70    1:31.06        
 84 Kenyon, Justin P          15 RAC-CT               1:37.99    1:31.29        
 85 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:34.90    1:31.88        
 86 Mullaney, Bryan R         14 TVSC-MR              1:45.21    1:36.45        
 87 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.68        
 -- Han, Sean H               13 TVSC-MR              1:58.29         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                2:09.79  JRN
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:16.89  EZ
                2:36.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              2:09.59    2:11.65 EZ     
                1:02.74   2:11.65 (1:08.91)                                        
  2 Yeager, Kyle A            18 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:10.94    2:13.32 EZ     
                1:03.52   2:13.32 (1:09.80)                                        
  3 Zimarev, Yury             20 LIAC-MR              2:13.21    2:20.86 SRME   
                1:05.31   2:20.86 (1:15.55)                                        
  4 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:16.23    2:23.25 SRME   
                1:07.29   2:23.25 (1:15.96)                                        
  5 Palmiotto, Danny V        16 RAC-CT               2:30.00    2:23.38 SRME   
                1:07.27   2:23.38 (1:16.11)                                        
  6 Charriez, Nick L          15 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:26.17    2:23.90 SRME   
                1:07.32   2:23.90 (1:16.58)                                        
  7 Lombardo, Thomas M        16 RAC-CT               2:23.16    2:24.36 SRME   
                1:08.14   2:24.36 (1:16.22)                                        
  8 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:28.02    2:25.48 SRME   
                1:07.53   2:25.48 (1:17.95)                                        
  9 Galan, Bryan              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.67    2:25.74 SRME   
                1:08.72   2:25.74 (1:17.02)                                        
 10 Yamout, Nader             13 TWISTERS-MR          2:25.86    2:28.07 SRME   
                1:10.65   2:28.07 (1:17.42)                                        
 11 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.71    2:30.13 SRME   
                1:10.51   2:30.13 (1:19.62)                                        
 12 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:36.89    2:30.26 SRME   
                1:11.64   2:30.26 (1:18.62)                                        
 13 Lane, Sean M              16 LIAC-MR              2:26.34    2:30.32 SRME   
                1:08.76   2:30.32 (1:21.56)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Brian P          15 LIAC-MR              2:34.80    2:30.43 SRME   
                1:12.03   2:30.43 (1:18.40)                                        
 15 Lennon, Michael J         13 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.47 SRME   
                1:12.16   2:31.47 (1:19.31)                                        
 16 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              2:35.20    2:31.58 SRME   
                1:11.23   2:31.58 (1:20.35)                                        
 17 Ragin, Gregory            16 LIAC-MR              2:44.89    2:31.85 SRME   
                1:10.58   2:31.85 (1:21.27)                                        
 18 Bollerman, Brian S        14 RAC-CT               3:02.38    2:33.57 SRME   
                1:12.48   2:33.57 (1:21.09)                                        
 19 Lusardi, Nicholas E       15 RAC-CT               2:38.14    2:34.08 SRME   
                1:11.86   2:34.08 (1:22.22)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:29.00    2:34.99 SRME   
                1:12.79   2:34.99 (1:22.20)                                        
 21 Lyons, Brian L            15 BADGER-MR            2:34.24    2:35.94 SRME   
                1:11.88   2:35.94 (1:24.06)                                        
 22 Georgescu, Ronald F       13 TWISTERS-MR          2:36.99    2:40.01        
                1:15.42   2:40.01 (1:24.59)                                        
 23 Park, Jay S               14 LIAC-MR              2:41.76    2:40.22        
                1:14.13   2:40.22 (1:26.09)                                        
 24 Martinez, George A        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:44.21    2:40.62        
                1:15.85   2:40.62 (1:24.77)                                        
 25 Khabibrakhmanov, Ildar    16 LIAC-MR              2:48.30    2:41.96        
                1:16.64   2:41.96 (1:25.32)                                        
 26 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.89    2:42.86        
                1:15.54   2:42.86 (1:27.32)                                        
 27 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR            3:00.00    2:46.20        
                1:14.57   2:46.20 (1:31.63)                                        
 28 Smith, Grayson P          13 RAC-CT               3:04.33    2:51.11        
                1:20.12   2:51.11 (1:30.99)                                        
 29 Hayes, Connor             13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:45.89    2:53.36        
                1:20.48   2:53.36 (1:32.88)                                        
 30 Kenyon, John H            16 RAC-CT               3:00.00    2:53.98        
                1:21.29   2:53.98 (1:32.69)                                        
 31 Siegel, Jared             14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.90    2:55.98        
                1:22.01   2:55.98 (1:33.97)                                        
 -- Klutey, Andrew J          14 RAC-CT               2:50.00         DQ        
 
Men Open 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
                2:12.39  JRN
                2:13.59  JRB
                2:17.19  EZ
                2:29.99  SRME
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dent, Roger L             18 LIAC-MR              2:11.74    2:14.37 EZ     
                1:04.25   2:14.37 (1:10.12)                                        
  2 Wagner, Jack S            15 LIAC-MR              2:13.93    2:15.38 EZ     
                1:04.13   2:15.38 (1:11.25)                                        
  3 Smith, Bobby J            18 LIAC-MR              2:14.51    2:15.40 EZ     
                1:03.24   2:15.40 (1:12.16)                                        
  4 Terzano, Zach D           18 LIAC-MR              2:16.97    2:16.72 EZ     
                1:05.70   2:16.72 (1:11.02)                                        
  5 Yeager, Kyle A            18 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.28    2:18.16 SRME   
                1:03.96   2:18.16 (1:14.20)                                        
  6 Finnegan, Chris M         16 LIAC-MR              2:19.44    2:20.47 SRME   
                1:06.71   2:20.47 (1:13.76)                                        
  7 Krause, Billy K           16 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:15.61    2:22.12 SRME   
                1:07.18   2:22.12 (1:14.94)                                        
  8 Nam, Timothy K            17 BADGER-MR            2:23.79    2:22.35 SRME   
                1:08.18   2:22.35 (1:14.17)                                        
  9 McVicker, Mike            16 BADGER-MR            2:22.29    2:22.73 SRME   
                1:08.53   2:22.73 (1:14.20)                                        
 10 Derlath, Jonathan H       15 LIAC-MR              2:25.15    2:23.24 SRME   
                1:09.64   2:23.24 (1:13.60)                                        
 11 Hursch, Derek             15 NJW-NJ               2:24.95    2:23.80 SRME   
                1:07.64   2:23.80 (1:16.16)                                        
 12 Bollerman, Brian S        14 RAC-CT               2:31.80    2:23.98 SRME   
                1:09.20   2:23.98 (1:14.78)                                        
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T           14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.35    2:24.42 SRME   
                1:09.15   2:24.42 (1:15.27)                                        
 14 Cereste, Mark S           16 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:30.00    2:25.17 SRME   
                1:09.29   2:25.17 (1:15.88)                                        
 15 Kopczynski, Konrad B      17 NYCC-MR              2:14.89    2:25.30 SRME   
                1:08.51   2:25.30 (1:16.79)                                        
 16 Fink, Marc Y              16 RAC-CT               2:23.50    2:25.91 SRME   
                1:11.04   2:25.91 (1:14.87)                                        
 17 Kamata, Muneki            17 NYCC-MR              2:17.57    2:27.32 SRME   
                1:08.42   2:27.32 (1:18.90)                                        
 18 Sangtippawan, Chudchane   14 TWISTERS-MR          2:24.53    2:28.68 SRME   
                1:11.18   2:28.68 (1:17.50)                                        
 19 Yeager, Christian P       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:24.88    2:29.26 SRME   
                1:12.74   2:29.26 (1:16.52)                                        
 20 Okkan, Yalim              15 LIAC-MR              2:35.72    2:29.77 SRME   
                1:14.87   2:29.77 (1:14.90)                                        
 21 Kim, Daniel H             16 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:29.84 SRME   
                1:10.69   2:29.84 (1:19.15)                                        
 22 McKean, Julian            17 NJW-NJ               2:15.29    2:30.28        
                1:10.54   2:30.28 (1:19.74)                                        
 23 Klutey, Andrew J          14 RAC-CT               2:47.71    2:30.35        
                1:10.57   2:30.35 (1:19.78)                                        
 24 Feeley, Ryan J            15 BADGER-MR            2:30.45    2:30.36        
                1:10.22   2:30.36 (1:20.14)                                        
 25 Goldstein, Ross T         17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:26.53    2:30.49        
                1:13.90   2:30.49 (1:16.59)                                        
 26 Yamout, Nader             13 TWISTERS-MR          2:29.75    2:30.62        
                1:11.42   2:30.62 (1:19.20)                                        
 27 McElroy, Gregory S        16 NJW-NJ               2:24.01    2:30.83        
                1:13.33   2:30.83 (1:17.50)                                        
 28 Fitzpatrick, Christopher  18 NJW-NJ               2:16.06    2:31.00        
                1:10.41   2:31.00 (1:20.59)                                        
 29 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:37.42    2:31.05        
                1:11.23   2:31.05 (1:19.82)                                        
 30 Lombardo, Thomas M        16 RAC-CT               2:25.92    2:31.51        
                1:11.08   2:31.51 (1:20.43)                                        
 30 Galan, Bryan              13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.14    2:31.51        
                1:11.27   2:31.51 (1:20.24)                                        
 32 Barbosa, Larry S          14 TWISTERS-MR          2:27.24    2:31.65        
                1:13.50   2:31.65 (1:18.15)                                        
 33 Deblasio, Matthew M       13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:27.23    2:31.70        
                1:11.57   2:31.70 (1:20.13)                                        
 34 Kron, Alex R              15 RAC-CT               2:38.22    2:31.74        
                1:10.14   2:31.74 (1:21.60)                                        
 35 Johanson, Tim             17 BADGER-MR            2:37.58    2:31.84        
                1:11.48   2:31.84 (1:20.36)                                        
 36 Collins, Danny P          15 FLY-MR               2:43.71    2:31.88        
                1:11.30   2:31.88 (1:20.58)                                        
 37 Wilson, Kyle N            15 SACHEM-MR            2:38.80    2:32.12        
                1:11.99   2:32.12 (1:20.13)                                        
 38 Reiff, Matthew E          18 RAC-CT               2:43.51    2:32.18        
                1:11.87   2:32.18 (1:20.31)                                        
 39 Bischoff, Kent A          13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.58    2:32.23        
                1:15.99   2:32.23 (1:16.24)                                        
 40 Doherty, Christopher      14 TWISTERS-MR          2:28.44    2:32.35        
                1:11.70   2:32.35 (1:20.65)                                        
 41 Gavin, Tripp G            17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.93    2:32.49        
                1:12.11   2:32.49 (1:20.38)                                        
 42 Willis, Joshua J          17 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:30.35    2:33.88        
                1:11.81   2:33.88 (1:22.07)                                        
 43 Forgione, Michael J       14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:28.44    2:33.99        
                1:14.35   2:33.99 (1:19.64)                                        
 44 Herrmann, Charles         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:31.10    2:34.67        
                1:15.88   2:34.67 (1:18.79)                                        
 45 Mosca, Matt S             17 BADGER-MR            2:36.41    2:34.73        
                1:12.78   2:34.73 (1:21.95)                                        
 46 Leland, Trevor P          13 NJW-NJ               2:44.63    2:35.02        
                1:13.55   2:35.02 (1:21.47)                                        
 47 Chrzanowski, Chris H      15 BADGER-MR            2:29.23    2:35.15        
                1:13.87   2:35.15 (1:21.28)                                        
 48 Pangal, John P            15 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:33.15    2:35.66        
                1:15.50   2:35.66 (1:20.16)                                        
 49 Feeley, Dan               16 BADGER-MR            2:39.24    2:36.45        
                1:16.09   2:36.45 (1:20.36)                                        
 50 Heinemann, Erik L         14 LIAC-MR              2:43.75    2:36.62        
                1:12.37   2:36.62 (1:24.25)                                        
 51 Kontos, Nicholas G        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:34.70    2:37.35        
                1:16.84   2:37.35 (1:20.51)                                        
 52 Reyes, Daniel             17 TRS-MR               2:30.20    2:37.43        
                1:14.13   2:37.43 (1:23.30)                                        
 53 Collins, Matthew J        14 FLY-MR               2:47.96    2:37.60        
                1:14.09   2:37.60 (1:23.51)                                        
 54 Hughes, Kevin J           13 BADGER-MR            2:46.15    2:37.61        
                1:14.49   2:37.61 (1:23.12)                                        
 55 Goldstein, Jake P         13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:35.00    2:37.74        
                1:15.44   2:37.74 (1:22.30)                                        
 56 Byrnes, Evan R            14 SACHEM-MR            2:37.66    2:38.06        
                1:14.19   2:38.06 (1:23.87)                                        
 57 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:32.39    2:38.15        
                1:13.80   2:38.15 (1:24.35)                                        
 58 Pisano, Jake F            14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.10    2:38.96        
                1:16.22   2:38.96 (1:22.74)                                        
 59 Ching, Brian G            16 TWISTERS-MR          2:38.16    2:39.19        
                1:15.41   2:39.19 (1:23.78)                                        
 60 Chen, Jeffrey             18 TWISTERS-MR          2:38.18    2:39.30        
                1:12.11   2:39.30 (1:27.19)                                        
 61 Goetz, Mathew J           13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:38.22    2:40.64        
                1:16.46   2:40.64 (1:24.18)                                        
 62 Jennings, Paul M          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:39.47    2:40.97        
                1:16.42   2:40.97 (1:24.55)                                        
 63 Bandovic, Ivan            14 LIAC-MR              2:48.76    2:41.50        
                1:15.15   2:41.50 (1:26.35)                                        
 64 Weiner, Adam E            17 BGNW MARLINS-MR      2:52.00    2:41.69        
                1:19.15   2:41.69 (1:22.54)                                        
 65 Penteck, Stephen          13 SACHEM-MR            2:55.16    2:41.85        
                1:16.84   2:41.85 (1:25.01)                                        
 66 Martinez, Keannu C        14 TWISTERS-MR          2:36.08    2:42.28        
                1:20.43   2:42.28 (1:21.85)                                        
 67 Brandt, Stephan A         14 SACHEM-MR            2:50.56    2:42.29        
                1:18.51   2:42.29 (1:23.78)                                        
 68 Leibel, Danny             15 TRS-MR               2:31.21    2:42.83        
                1:14.43   2:42.83 (1:28.40)                                        
 69 Donaghy, Collin J         16 SACHEM-MR            2:54.48    2:43.23        
                1:18.53   2:43.23 (1:24.70)                                        
 70 McIlhargy, Sean V         14 TRS-MR               2:29.85    2:43.26        
                1:18.82   2:43.26 (1:24.44)                                        
 71 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              2:39.92    2:43.51        
                1:20.43   2:43.51 (1:23.08)                                        
 72 Ling, Kevin               13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:44.19        
                1:19.80   2:44.19 (1:24.39)                                        
 73 Chen, Calvin R            16 LIAC-MR              2:45.54    2:44.62        
                1:18.46   2:44.62 (1:26.16)                                        
 74 Kim, Andrew               15 TRS-MR               2:42.88    2:45.81        
                1:20.69   2:45.81 (1:25.12)                                        
 75 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              2:45.55    2:45.85        
                1:15.72   2:45.85 (1:30.13)                                        
 76 Makowski, John P          14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:43.50    2:45.94        
                1:19.79   2:45.94 (1:26.15)                                        
 77 Martinez, George A        13 TWISTERS-MR          2:48.18    2:48.54        
                1:18.05   2:48.54 (1:30.49)                                        
 78 Fischetti, Michael        14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:59.90    2:49.81        
                1:21.70   2:49.81 (1:28.11)                                        
 79 Salcedo, Hember           17 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:51.28        
                1:19.80   2:51.28 (1:31.48)                                        
 80 Eller, Joshua A           17 RIPTIDES-MR          2:40.63    2:54.04        
                1:22.00   2:54.04 (1:32.04)                                        
 81 Silverman, Dean B         14 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:25.67    2:56.42        
                1:26.59   2:56.42 (1:29.83)                                        
 82 Carpenter, Brandon        17 TRS-MR               2:49.18    2:59.50        
                1:20.29   2:59.50 (1:39.21)                                        
 83 Donaghy, Daniel P         13 SACHEM-MR            3:11.20    3:02.02        
                1:27.26   3:02.02 (1:34.76)                                        
 84 Li, Matthew               13 FLY-MR               3:12.02    3:03.19        
                1:30.21   3:03.19 (1:32.98)                                        
 85 McLaughlin, Thomas        15 BASC-MR              3:02.33    3:03.40        
                1:26.82   3:03.40 (1:36.58)                                        
 86 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 BGNW MARLINS-MR      3:07.63    3:04.44        
                1:28.15   3:04.44 (1:36.29)                                        
 87 Drozdzal, Karol           14 BASC-MR              3:11.67    3:05.80        
                1:25.20   3:05.80 (1:40.60)                                        
 88 Yan, Jeffrey              13 FLY-MR               3:06.93    3:06.26        
                1:31.66   3:06.26 (1:34.60)                                        
 89 Bouzourene, Tarik         14 LIAC-MR              3:17.07    3:07.75        
                1:34.11   3:07.75 (1:33.64)                                        
 90 Garcia, Jack A            13 SACHEM-MR            3:19.33    3:08.00        
                1:28.59   3:08.00 (1:39.41)                                        
 91 Kenyon, Justin P          15 RAC-CT               3:20.58    3:09.12        
                1:30.91   3:09.12 (1:38.21)                                        
 92 Mancino, Charles J        15 SACHEM-MR            3:11.55    3:11.05        
                1:33.20   3:11.05 (1:37.85)                                        
 93 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:35.90    3:11.92        
                1:30.80   3:11.92 (1:41.12)                                        
 94 Wilton, Brendan           13 BASC-MR              3:33.87    3:31.39        
                1:42.01   3:31.39 (1:49.38)                                        
 95 Battipaglia, Stephen R    14 RAC-CT               3:45.00    3:48.27        
                1:55.67   3:48.27 (1:52.60)                                        
 -- Isaacs, Scott             14 TRS-MR               3:03.76         DQ        
 -- Attner, Daniel            13 TMSUFFOLK-MR         3:35.90         DQ        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.