Eastern Zone Age Group Long Course Champs - 8/8/2007 to 8/11/2007       
                             ECC & UB, Buffalo, NY                             
                         Hosted by ECC & Star Swimming                         
                                    Results                                    

Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
N.A.G Record: ! 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR                                 
 NAG Rprtble: + 31.09                                                          
                33.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Bryce        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.40      29.48+CUT      9  
  2 McTaggart, Carolin  10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.25      30.40+CUT      7  
  3 Yoshimura, Valerie  10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.00      31.01+CUT      6  
  4 Clifford, Maxine    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.56      31.34 CUT      5  
  5 Rule, Remedy        10 VIRGINIA               31.30      31.59 CUT      4  
  6 Ledecky, Katie      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.65      31.89 CUT      2.5
  6 Kegel, Samantha     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.76      31.89 CUT      2.5
  8 Grossman, Helen      9 NEW JERSEY             31.78      31.90 CUT      1  
  9 McLaughlin, Genna   10 METROPOLITAN           31.67      31.94 CUT    
 10 Gill, Taylor        10 MARYLAND               32.19      32.19 CUT    
 11 Miller, Makenzie    10 MARYLAND               32.86      32.20 CUT    
 12 Pelton, Mary        10 MARYLAND               32.51      32.26 CUT    
 13 Lucius, Jennifer    10 ADIRONDACK             33.12      32.37 CUT    
 14 Humphrey, Cassidy   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.33      32.41 CUT    
 15 Robinson, Jalyn     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.44      32.42 CUT    
 16 Pesetti, Sydney     10 VIRGINIA               31.49      32.60 CUT    
 17 Castro, Olivia      10 NIAGARA                32.85      32.63 CUT    
 18 Parowski, Katerina  10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         32.44      32.68 CUT    
 19 Jones, Abby         10 VIRGINIA               33.27      32.70 CUT    
 20 Spillane, Mary      10 CONNECTICUT            33.18      32.71 CUT    
 21 An, Miranda         10 NEW  ENGLAND           33.40      32.73 CUT    
 22 Durdon, Claire      10 MARYLAND               32.05      32.78 CUT    
 23 McMenemy, Dorian    10 NEW  ENGLAND           33.82      32.88 CUT    
 24 Dubroff, Lily       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.27      32.96 CUT    
 25 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NIAGARA                32.41      33.11 CUT    
 26 Parrish, Nicole     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.34      33.29 CUT    
 27 Currier, Sam        10 NEW  ENGLAND           33.59      33.31 CUT    
 28 Zido, Claudia       10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.83      33.32 CUT    
 29 Groves, Sabrina     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.19      33.35 CUT    
 29 Adams, Carly        10 NEW  ENGLAND           33.62      33.35 CUT    
 31 Drury, Shannon      10 METROPOLITAN           32.96      33.36 CUT    
 32 Cornelio, Kat       10 NEW JERSEY             33.67      33.50 CUT    
 33 Wentworth, Kelly    10 CONNECTICUT            33.07      33.59 CUT    
 34 Treble, Molly       10 METROPOLITAN           33.38      33.64 CUT    
 35 Spinelli, Jasmine    9 NEW JERSEY             33.79      33.78 CUT    
 36 White, Asia          9 CONNECTICUT            33.68      33.83 CUT    
 37 Catano, Tiffany     10 METROPOLITAN           33.54      33.85 CUT    
 38 Wolf, Madeline      10 NEW JERSEY             32.46      33.86 CUT    
 39 Poole, Jessica      10 CONNECTICUT            33.67      33.89 CUT    
 40 Wang, Jessica       10 NEW JERSEY             33.85      33.99        
 41 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 METROPOLITAN           33.29      34.06        
 42 Wasserman, Raquel   10 METROPOLITAN           33.81      34.11        
 43 Hastings, Kate      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.63      34.14        
 44 Criss, Allie        10 VIRGINIA               32.01      34.19        
 45 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CONNECTICUT            33.38      34.26        
 46 Romanowski, Allie   10 CONNECTICUT            33.18      34.41        
 47 Connor, Deirdre     10 METROPOLITAN           33.51      34.61        
 48 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VIRGINIA               33.27      34.80        
 49 DeFreitas, Hannah   10 METROPOLITAN           35.09      35.11        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.11        2006 Lia Neal, MR                               
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.19                                                        
                1:15.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Bryce        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:08.04    1:06.98+CUT      9  
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)                                        
  2 Ledecky, Katie      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.15    1:07.60+CUT      7  
                  33.10     1:07.60 (34.50)                                        
  3 Bazell, Alicia      10 MARYLAND             1:08.90    1:07.95+CUT      6  
                  32.64     1:07.95 (35.31)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer     10 METROPOLITAN         1:08.74    1:08.22 CUT      5  
                  33.76     1:08.22 (34.46)                                        
  5 Benkert, Abigail    10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.05    1:08.51 CUT      4  
                  32.72     1:08.51 (35.79)                                        
  6 Gill, Taylor        10 MARYLAND             1:11.67    1:09.37 CUT      3  
                  33.42     1:09.37 (35.95)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna   10 METROPOLITAN         1:09.13    1:09.43 CUT      2  
                  33.54     1:09.43 (35.89)                                        
  8 Rule, Remedy        10 VIRGINIA             1:09.93    1:09.51 CUT      1  
                  33.48     1:09.51 (36.03)                                        
  9 Robinson, Jalyn     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.60    1:09.53 CUT    
                  33.40     1:09.53 (36.13)                                        
 10 Hensley, Lauren     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.26    1:09.74 CUT    
                  33.21     1:09.74 (36.53)                                        
 11 Grossman, Helen      9 NEW JERSEY           1:09.77    1:09.88 CUT    
                  34.12     1:09.88 (35.76)                                        
 12 Spillane, Mary      10 CONNECTICUT          1:11.64    1:10.10 CUT    
                  33.85     1:10.10 (36.25)                                        
 13 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CONNECTICUT          1:11.36    1:10.18 CUT    
                  34.28     1:10.18 (35.90)                                        
 14 McTaggart, Carolin  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.15    1:10.40 CUT    
                  33.62     1:10.40 (36.78)                                        
 15 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NIAGARA              1:10.43    1:10.86 CUT    
                  33.46     1:10.86 (37.40)                                        
 16 Miller, Makenzie    10 MARYLAND             1:13.01    1:10.99 CUT    
                  33.64     1:10.99 (37.35)                                        
 17 Otwell, Bria        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.88    1:11.18 CUT    
                  35.19     1:11.18 (35.99)                                        
 18 Lucius, Jennifer    10 ADIRONDACK           1:12.68    1:11.58 CUT    
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)                                        
 19 Pesetti, Sydney     10 VIRGINIA             1:10.31    1:11.85 CUT    
                  34.03     1:11.85 (37.82)                                        
 20 Treble, Molly       10 METROPOLITAN         1:10.95    1:11.95 CUT    
                  34.37     1:11.95 (37.58)                                        
 21 Yoshimura, Valerie  10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.18    1:12.12 CUT    
                  33.75     1:12.12 (38.37)                                        
 22 Dubroff, Lily       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.22    1:12.34 CUT    
                  34.58     1:12.34 (37.76)                                        
 23 Clarke, Courtney    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.38    1:12.36 CUT    
                  34.32     1:12.36 (38.04)                                        
 23 Pelton, Mary        10 MARYLAND             1:15.03    1:12.36 CUT    
                  33.38     1:12.36 (38.98)                                        
 25 Halmy, Dorothy       9 VIRGINIA             1:12.75    1:12.54 CUT    
                  35.45     1:12.54 (37.09)                                        
 26 James, Lauren       10 MARYLAND             1:10.24    1:12.67 CUT    
                  34.28     1:12.67 (38.39)                                        
 27 Kegel, Samantha     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.81    1:12.78 CUT    
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)                                        
 27 Catano, Tiffany     10 METROPOLITAN         1:13.60    1:12.78 CUT    
                  34.99     1:12.78 (37.79)                                        
 29 Parowski, Katerina  10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.74    1:12.81 CUT    
                  34.90     1:12.81 (37.91)                                        
 30 Adams, Carly        10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.64    1:12.83 CUT    
                  34.73     1:12.83 (38.10)                                        
 31 Shaffer, Victoria   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.22    1:12.88 CUT    
                  33.92     1:12.88 (38.96)                                        
 32 Jones, Abby         10 VIRGINIA             1:11.64    1:12.97 CUT    
                  34.33     1:12.97 (38.64)                                        
 33 Phillips, Lauren    10 NIAGARA              1:12.08    1:13.00 CUT    
                  34.54     1:13.00 (38.46)                                        
 34 Antiles, Jessica    10 NEW JERSEY           1:14.93    1:13.27 CUT    
                  34.82     1:13.27 (38.45)                                        
 35 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 METROPOLITAN         1:14.16    1:13.97 CUT    
                  35.64     1:13.97 (38.33)                                        
 36 Wolf, Madeline      10 NEW JERSEY           1:15.14    1:14.02 CUT    
                  34.75     1:14.02 (39.27)                                        
 37 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 METROPOLITAN         1:13.84    1:14.07 CUT    
                  35.79     1:14.07 (38.28)                                        
 38 Hastings, Kate      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.84    1:14.13 CUT    
                  35.51     1:14.13 (38.62)                                        
 39 Cunningham, Eileen  10 VIRGINIA             1:15.05    1:14.28 CUT    
                  35.26     1:14.28 (39.02)                                        
 40 Poole, Jessica      10 CONNECTICUT          1:14.62    1:14.61 CUT    
                  36.04     1:14.61 (38.57)                                        
 41 Obregon, Isabel     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.23    1:14.79 CUT    
                  35.42     1:14.79 (39.37)                                        
 42 Currier, Sam        10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.73    1:14.81 CUT    
                  35.89     1:14.81 (38.92)                                        
 43 MacDonnell, Katie   10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:14.33    1:14.92 CUT    
                  35.88     1:14.92 (39.04)                                        
 44 Acker, Allison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.99    1:15.38        
                  35.94     1:15.38 (39.44)                                        
 45 Amann, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.01    1:15.72        
                  35.73     1:15.72 (39.99)                                        
 46 Barry, Kristina     10 METROPOLITAN         1:15.01    1:16.32        
                  35.81     1:16.32 (40.51)                                        
 47 GU, Elaina          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.87    1:16.38        
                  35.56     1:16.38 (40.82)                                        
 47 Acker, Gabrielle    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.34    1:16.38        
                  36.47     1:16.38 (39.91)                                        
 49 Hotz, Jordan        10 NEW JERSEY           1:14.68    1:16.56        
                  36.72     1:16.56 (39.84)                                        
 50 Burns, Kelly        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.12    1:16.63        
                  35.89     1:16.63 (40.74)                                        
 51 Angelopoulos, Taci  10 NIAGARA              1:12.82    1:17.37        
                  37.25     1:17.37 (40.12)                                        
 52 DeFreitas, Hannah   10 METROPOLITAN         1:18.09    1:20.87        
                  37.45     1:20.87 (43.42)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.02      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
N.A.G Record: ! 2:16.37        2003 ELIZABETH BEISEL  NE                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:27.69                                                        
                2:44.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bazell, Alicia      10 MARYLAND             2:29.35    2:26.26+CUT      9  
                  33.74     1:11.32 (37.58)     1:49.00 (37.68)     2:26.26 (37.26)
  2 Benkert, Abigail    10 NEW  ENGLAND         2:29.35    2:26.29+CUT      7  
                  33.20     1:10.85 (37.65)     1:48.78 (37.93)     2:26.29 (37.51)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     10 METROPOLITAN         2:30.38    2:29.55 CUT      6  
                  34.25     1:12.42 (38.17)     1:50.88 (38.46)     2:29.55 (38.67)
  4 Hensley, Lauren     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.84    2:30.92 CUT      5  
                  35.20     1:13.99 (38.79)     1:53.29 (39.30)     2:30.92 (37.63)
  5 Ledecky, Katie      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.59    2:31.18 CUT      4  
                  35.74     1:14.66 (38.92)     1:53.18 (38.52)     2:31.18 (38.00)
  6 Gill, Taylor        10 MARYLAND             2:32.21    2:31.31 CUT      3  
                  34.64     1:13.64 (39.00)     1:53.91 (40.27)     2:31.31 (37.40)
  7 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CONNECTICUT          2:34.12    2:32.19 CUT      2  
                  36.05     1:14.86 (38.81)     1:55.00 (40.14)     2:32.19 (37.19)
  8 Grossman, Helen      9 NEW JERSEY           2:34.04    2:32.45 CUT      1  
                  35.90     1:15.80 (39.90)     1:56.37 (40.57)     2:32.45 (36.08)
  9 Catano, Tiffany     10 METROPOLITAN         2:37.24    2:32.68 CUT    
                  35.86     1:15.33 (39.47)     1:54.42 (39.09)     2:32.68 (38.26)
 10 Miller, Makenzie    10 MARYLAND             2:36.45    2:32.81 CUT    
                  35.24     1:15.10 (39.86)     1:54.48 (39.38)     2:32.81 (38.33)
 11 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NIAGARA              2:38.59    2:33.07 CUT    
                  34.20     1:13.49 (39.29)     1:54.22 (40.73)     2:33.07 (38.85)
 12 McLaughlin, Genna   10 METROPOLITAN         2:29.88    2:33.12 CUT    
                  34.64     1:13.87 (39.23)     1:54.14 (40.27)     2:33.12 (38.98)
 13 Rule, Remedy        10 VIRGINIA             2:32.53    2:33.52 CUT    
                  35.04     1:15.11 (40.07)     1:56.00 (40.89)     2:33.52 (37.52)
 14 Treble, Molly       10 METROPOLITAN         2:32.32    2:33.69 CUT    
                  36.22     1:15.34 (39.12)     1:55.46 (40.12)     2:33.69 (38.23)
 15 Robinson, Jalyn     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.52    2:34.53 CUT    
                  34.56     1:13.15 (38.59)     1:54.22 (41.07)     2:34.53 (40.31)
 16 Spillane, Mary      10 CONNECTICUT          2:43.00    2:34.57 CUT    
                  36.26     1:16.25 (39.99)     1:56.37 (40.12)     2:34.57 (38.20)
 17 Criss, Allie        10 VIRGINIA             2:32.12    2:34.84 CUT    
                  34.53     1:14.32 (39.79)     1:55.25 (40.93)     2:34.84 (39.59)
 18 McTaggart, Carolin  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:36.47    2:35.48 CUT    
                  35.53     1:16.47 (40.94)     1:57.62 (41.15)     2:35.48 (37.86)
 19 Castro, Olivia      10 NIAGARA              2:41.96    2:35.79 CUT    
                  36.11     1:16.61 (40.50)     1:58.75 (42.14)     2:35.79 (37.04)
 20 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VIRGINIA             2:34.78    2:35.81 CUT    
                  35.73     1:15.03 (39.30)     1:55.48 (40.45)     2:35.81 (40.33)
 21 Clarke, Courtney    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.49    2:36.32 CUT    
                  35.69     1:16.10 (40.41)     1:56.98 (40.88)     2:36.32 (39.34)
 22 Phillips, Lauren    10 NIAGARA              2:42.98    2:36.56 CUT    
                  36.28     1:16.50 (40.22)     1:57.60 (41.10)     2:36.56 (38.96)
 23 Durdon, Claire      10 MARYLAND             2:35.76    2:36.60 CUT    
                  36.28     1:15.84 (39.56)     1:57.78 (41.94)     2:36.60 (38.82)
 24 Otwell, Bria        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:34.50    2:36.86 CUT    
                  39.24     1:18.98 (39.74)     1:59.33 (40.35)     2:36.86 (37.53)
 25 Gregorace, Zoe      10 METROPOLITAN         2:35.32    2:37.19 CUT    
                  36.50     1:16.50 (40.00)     1:57.38 (40.88)     2:37.19 (39.81)
 26 Antiles, Jessica    10 NEW JERSEY           2:38.94    2:37.29 CUT    
                  35.73     1:15.84 (40.11)     1:57.82 (41.98)     2:37.29 (39.47)
 27 Dubroff, Lily       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.64    2:37.38 CUT    
                  35.66     1:16.70 (41.04)     1:58.38 (41.68)     2:37.38 (39.00)
 28 Halmy, Dorothy       9 VIRGINIA             2:40.13    2:37.69 CUT    
                  36.46     1:17.74 (41.28)     1:58.03 (40.29)     2:37.69 (39.66)
 29 Obregon, Isabel     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.49    2:37.78 CUT    
                  36.39     1:16.65 (40.26)     1:58.34 (41.69)     2:37.78 (39.44)
 30 Moss, Kristen       10 CONNECTICUT          2:38.42    2:39.19 CUT    
                                  20.71 ( )   2:01.87 (1:41.16)     2:39.19 (37.32)
 31 Hall, Julia         10 METROPOLITAN         2:38.99    2:39.47 CUT    
                  35.80     1:16.74 (40.94)     1:58.90 (42.16)     2:39.47 (40.57)
 32 Kegel, Samantha     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.39    2:39.90 CUT    
                  37.91     1:20.58 (42.67)     2:02.44 (41.86)     2:39.90 (37.46)
 33 Pesetti, Sydney     10 VIRGINIA             2:37.60    2:40.18 CUT    
                  37.29     1:19.11 (41.82)     2:01.69 (42.58)     2:40.18 (38.49)
 34 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 METROPOLITAN         2:38.38    2:40.26 CUT    
                  37.66     1:18.36 (40.70)     2:00.08 (41.72)     2:40.26 (40.18)
 35 Acker, Allison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.30    2:40.29 CUT    
                  37.20     1:18.52 (41.32)     2:00.66 (42.14)     2:40.29 (39.63)
 36 Sun, Scarlett       10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.85    2:40.45 CUT    
                  37.55     1:19.08 (41.53)     2:01.13 (42.05)     2:40.45 (39.32)
 37 GU, Elaina          10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:44.39    2:41.03 CUT    
                  38.27     1:19.75 (41.48)     2:00.16 (40.41)     2:41.03 (40.87)
 38 Freeman, Erika      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.32    2:41.35 CUT    
                  37.54     1:21.02 (43.48)     2:03.25 (42.23)     2:41.35 (38.10)
 39 Parowski, Katerina  10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:38.87    2:41.54 CUT    
                  35.59     1:17.51 (41.92)     2:01.58 (44.07)     2:41.54 (39.96)
 40 MacDonnell, Katie   10 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.29    2:42.08 CUT    
                  37.09     1:18.39 (41.30)     2:01.01 (42.62)     2:42.08 (41.07)
 41 Fleming, Kerry      10 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.00    2:42.11 CUT    
                  36.55     1:17.66 (41.11)     2:00.58 (42.92)     2:42.11 (41.53)
 42 Cunningham, Eileen  10 VIRGINIA             2:40.18    2:42.34 CUT    
                  36.70     1:18.29 (41.59)     2:01.02 (42.73)     2:42.34 (41.32)
 43 Shaffer, Victoria   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.52    2:42.61 CUT    
                  36.89     1:19.79 (42.90)     2:03.51 (43.72)     2:42.61 (39.10)
 44 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 METROPOLITAN         2:38.83    2:42.88 CUT    
                  37.64     1:19.13 (41.49)     2:01.85 (42.72)     2:42.88 (41.03)
 45 Poole, Jessica      10 CONNECTICUT          2:42.65    2:43.03 CUT    
                  37.52     1:19.55 (42.03)     2:01.92 (42.37)     2:43.03 (41.11)
 46 Arana, Jessica      10 METROPOLITAN         2:39.93    2:43.67 CUT    
                  37.77     1:19.26 (41.49)     2:01.35 (42.09)     2:43.67 (42.32)
 47 Amann, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.10    2:44.13 CUT    
                  36.35     1:18.45 (42.10)     2:02.24 (43.79)     2:44.13 (41.89)
 48 Hastings, Kate      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.53    2:44.32 CUT    
                  37.28     1:19.77 (42.49)     2:03.56 (43.79)     2:44.32 (40.76)
 49 Harvey, Kiri        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.70    2:45.09        
                  37.61     1:19.98 (42.37)     2:03.69 (43.71)     2:45.09 (41.40)
 50 Painter, Kathryn    10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:43.99    2:45.68        
                  37.40     1:22.44 (45.04)     2:04.73 (42.29)     2:45.68 (40.95)
 51 Barry, Kristina     10 METROPOLITAN         2:42.81    2:46.02        
                  37.61     1:20.47 (42.86)     2:04.32 (43.85)     2:46.02 (41.70)
 52 Connor, Deirdre     10 METROPOLITAN         2:44.67    2:47.52        
                  36.56     1:18.68 (42.12)     2:02.88 (44.20)     2:47.52 (44.64)
 53 Hotz, Jordan        10 NEW JERSEY           2:43.73    2:48.52        
                  38.50     1:21.59 (43.09)     2:05.52 (43.93)     2:48.52 (43.00)
 -- James, Lauren       10 MARYLAND             2:30.98         DQ        
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)     1:55.91 (41.02)          DQ (40.05)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:59.37   8/12/2005 Rachel Kessler, MR Zone-MR                 
N.A.G Record: ! 4:42.40        2003 ELISABETH BEISEL NE                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:13.69                                                        
                5:40.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily    10 NEW JERSEY           5:14.60    5:04.93+CUT      9  
                  34.60     1:12.34 (37.74)     1:51.54 (39.20)     2:30.15 (38.61)
        3:09.31 (39.16)     3:48.50 (39.19)     4:27.23 (38.73)     5:04.93 (37.70)
  2 Bazell, Alicia      10 MARYLAND             5:08.97    5:07.84+CUT      7  
                  35.05     1:13.56 (38.51)     1:51.93 (38.37)     2:30.47 (38.54)
        3:09.51 (39.04)     3:48.70 (39.19)     4:28.34 (39.64)     5:07.84 (39.50)
  3 Arana, Jennifer     10 METROPOLITAN         5:18.39    5:18.07 CUT      6  
                  36.43     1:16.37 (39.94)     1:56.19 (39.82)     2:36.05 (39.86)
        3:16.89 (40.84)     3:57.82 (40.93)     4:38.81 (40.99)     5:18.07 (39.26)
  4 Rule, Remedy        10 VIRGINIA             5:20.57    5:18.23 CUT      5  
                  35.89     1:16.71 (40.82)     1:57.53 (40.82)     2:38.49 (40.96)
        3:18.64 (40.15)     4:00.14 (41.50)     4:42.14 (42.00)     5:18.23 (36.09)
  5 Treble, Molly       10 METROPOLITAN         5:14.88    5:18.40 CUT      4  
                  35.52     1:14.22 (38.70)     1:54.23 (40.01)     2:34.36 (40.13)
        3:15.74 (41.38)     3:56.86 (41.12)     4:39.11 (42.25)     5:18.40 (39.29)
  6 Hensley, Lauren     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:15.41    5:19.55 CUT      3  
                  36.72     1:16.19 (39.47)     1:56.35 (40.16)     2:37.15 (40.80)
        3:18.68 (41.53)     4:00.38 (41.70)     4:41.00 (40.62)     5:19.55 (38.55)
  7 Benkert, Abigail    10 NEW  ENGLAND         5:32.47    5:19.99 CUT      2  
                  34.88     1:14.29 (39.41)     1:55.09 (40.80)     2:36.62 (41.53)
        3:17.52 (40.90)     3:59.95 (42.43)     4:40.84 (40.89)     5:19.99 (39.15)
  8 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CONNECTICUT          5:23.11    5:22.25 CUT      1  
                  36.47     1:16.41 (39.94)     1:56.49 (40.08)     2:37.98 (41.49)
        3:18.68 (40.70)     4:00.06 (41.38)     4:41.21 (41.15)     5:22.25 (41.04)
  9 McLaughlin, Genna   10 METROPOLITAN         5:22.80    5:23.67 CUT    
                  35.87     1:16.17 (40.30)     1:57.57 (41.40)     2:39.32 (41.75)
        3:21.16 (41.84)     4:02.76 (41.60)     4:44.39 (41.63)     5:23.67 (39.28)
 10 Catano, Tiffany     10 METROPOLITAN         5:32.90    5:24.62 CUT    
                  36.23     1:17.15 (40.92)     1:58.48 (41.33)     2:40.11 (41.63)
        3:21.66 (41.55)     4:03.69 (42.03)     4:44.92 (41.23)     5:24.62 (39.70)
 11 Drury, Shannon      10 METROPOLITAN         5:25.23    5:24.84 CUT    
                  37.21     1:17.92 (40.71)     1:59.19 (41.27)     2:40.85 (41.66)
        3:22.20 (41.35)     4:04.46 (42.26)     4:45.32 (40.86)     5:24.84 (39.52)
 12 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VIRGINIA             5:26.46    5:27.10 CUT    
                  36.72     1:17.30 (40.58)     1:58.43 (41.13)     2:39.73 (41.30)
        3:21.49 (41.76)     4:03.37 (41.88)     4:45.83 (42.46)     5:27.10 (41.27)
 13 Arnold, Jessica     10 VIRGINIA             5:27.86    5:27.48 CUT    
                  38.07     1:20.44 (42.37)     2:01.11 (40.67)     2:42.66 (41.55)
        3:23.50 (40.84)     4:05.72 (42.22)     4:48.38 (42.66)     5:27.48 (39.10)
 14 Amann, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:25.63    5:27.92 CUT    
                  35.90     1:16.81 (40.91)     1:58.41 (41.60)     2:40.15 (41.74)
        3:21.90 (41.75)     4:04.68 (42.78)     4:46.61 (41.93)     5:27.92 (41.31)
 15 Robinson, Jalyn     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:16.83    5:28.60 CUT    
                  36.02     1:15.71 (39.69)     1:57.08 (41.37)     2:39.55 (42.47)
        3:22.04 (42.49)     4:04.83 (42.79)     4:47.38 (42.55)     5:28.60 (41.22)
 16 Antiles, Jessica    10 NEW JERSEY           5:32.01    5:30.54 CUT    
                  36.21     1:17.36 (41.15)     2:00.22 (42.86)     2:42.40 (42.18)
        3:24.84 (42.44)     4:08.34 (43.50)     4:49.66 (41.32)     5:30.54 (40.88)
 17 Kelly, Emily        10 VIRGINIA             5:27.56    5:30.57 CUT    
                                1:17.72 ( )     2:00.51 (42.79)     2:43.20 (42.69)
        3:24.28 (41.08)     4:06.70 (42.42)     4:50.09 (43.39)     5:30.57 (40.48)
 18 Halmy, Dorothy       9 VIRGINIA             5:30.34    5:30.58 CUT    
                  36.05     1:16.25 (40.20)     1:57.73 (41.48)     2:41.11 (43.38)
        3:24.91 (43.80)     4:08.60 (43.69)     4:51.34 (42.74)     5:30.58 (39.24)
 19 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 METROPOLITAN         5:31.21    5:31.45 CUT    
                  37.89     1:20.10 (42.21)     2:03.08 (42.98)     2:45.34 (42.26)
        3:27.13 (41.79)     4:09.41 (42.28)     4:51.39 (41.98)     5:31.45 (40.06)
 20 Dubroff, Lily       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:32.89    5:31.55 CUT    
                  36.61     1:17.55 (40.94)     2:00.66 (43.11)     2:43.42 (42.76)
        3:26.31 (42.89)     4:10.34 (44.03)     4:53.13 (42.79)     5:31.55 (38.42)
 21 Obregon, Isabel     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:31.37    5:31.79 CUT    
                  36.86     1:18.86 (42.00)     2:01.34 (42.48)     2:43.70 (42.36)
        3:26.85 (43.15)     4:10.00 (43.15)     4:52.46 (42.46)     5:31.79 (39.33)
 22 Fleming, Kerry      10 NEW  ENGLAND         5:24.65    5:32.04 CUT    
                  36.33     1:17.18 (40.85)     1:59.90 (42.72)     2:42.95 (43.05)
        3:26.08 (43.13)     4:08.86 (42.78)     4:51.16 (42.30)     5:32.04 (40.88)
 23 Criss, Allie        10 VIRGINIA             5:19.96    5:32.10 CUT    
                  36.45     1:17.58 (41.13)     2:00.05 (42.47)     2:43.31 (43.26)
        3:23.12 (39.81)     4:07.49 (44.37)     4:50.89 (43.40)     5:32.10 (41.21)
 24 Clarke, Courtney    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:32.26    5:32.25 CUT    
                  36.36     1:18.41 (42.05)     2:00.98 (42.57)     2:43.53 (42.55)
        3:26.39 (42.86)     4:10.09 (43.70)     4:53.11 (43.02)     5:32.25 (39.14)
 25 Pesetti, Sydney     10 VIRGINIA             5:34.07    5:33.04 CUT    
                  36.75     1:18.51 (41.76)     2:01.71 (43.20)     2:45.09 (43.38)
        3:28.56 (43.47)     4:11.32 (42.76)     4:53.80 (42.48)     5:33.04 (39.24)
 26 Castro, Olivia      10 NIAGARA              5:37.44    5:33.99 CUT    
                  35.72     1:18.01 (42.29)     2:00.78 (42.77)     2:44.28 (43.50)
        3:27.93 (43.65)     4:10.90 (42.97)     4:53.50 (42.60)     5:33.99 (40.49)
 27 Arana, Jessica      10 METROPOLITAN         5:32.48    5:35.41 CUT    
                  38.21     1:19.70 (41.49)     2:01.38 (41.68)     2:44.12 (42.74)
        3:25.92 (41.80)     4:09.50 (43.58)     4:52.62 (43.12)     5:35.41 (42.79)
 28 Durdon, Claire      10 MARYLAND             5:36.37    5:39.04 CUT    
                  37.62     1:20.51 (42.89)     2:04.06 (43.55)     2:47.18 (43.12)
        3:29.90 (42.72)     4:14.66 (44.76)     4:58.59 (43.93)     5:39.04 (40.45)
 29 Erney, Frances      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:39.46    5:40.95        
                  37.75     1:19.84 (42.09)     2:04.68 (44.84)     2:48.58 (43.90)
        3:32.34 (43.76)     4:16.73 (44.39)     5:01.60 (44.87)     5:40.95 (39.35)
 30 Cunningham, Eileen  10 VIRGINIA             5:37.30    5:41.12        
                  37.41     1:20.71 (43.30)     2:04.99 (44.28)     2:49.70 (44.71)
        3:33.97 (44.27)     4:17.53 (43.56)     4:59.41 (41.88)     5:41.12 (41.71)
 31 Jacumski, Madeline  10 NIAGARA              6:00.10    5:42.26        
                  37.94     1:20.58 (42.64)     2:05.12 (44.54)     2:48.41 (43.29)
        3:32.57 (44.16)     4:17.37 (44.80)     5:01.37 (44.00)     5:42.26 (40.89)
 32 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 METROPOLITAN         5:37.86    5:46.84        
                  37.78     1:20.11 (42.33)     2:03.92 (43.81)     2:49.03 (45.11)
        3:34.03 (45.00)     4:18.83 (44.80)     5:03.33 (44.50)     5:46.84 (43.51)
 33 White, Asia          9 CONNECTICUT          5:44.23    5:47.26        
                  36.66     1:20.71 (44.05)     2:06.22 (45.51)     2:51.12 (44.90)
        3:36.48 (45.36)     4:22.13 (45.65)     5:06.26 (44.13)     5:47.26 (41.00)
 34 Acker, Gabrielle    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:38.16    5:51.17        
                  38.40     1:22.09 (43.69)     2:06.85 (44.76)     2:52.40 (45.55)
        3:38.25 (45.85)     4:23.68 (45.43)     5:07.98 (44.30)     5:51.17 (43.19)
 35 Burns, Kelly        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:37.34    5:52.45        
                  37.45     1:21.19 (43.74)     2:06.29 (45.10)     2:51.55 (45.26)
        3:36.35 (44.80)     4:21.95 (45.60)     5:07.74 (45.79)     5:52.45 (44.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 33.06   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
N.A.G Record: ! 32.88        2004 Elizabeth Pelton  CT                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 36.19                                                          
                40.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily    10 NEW JERSEY             35.79      36.05+CUT      9  
  2 Catano, Tiffany     10 METROPOLITAN           37.32      36.66 CUT      6.5
  2 Moss, Kristen       10 CONNECTICUT            37.56      36.66 CUT      6.5
  4 Drury, Shannon      10 METROPOLITAN           37.61      36.95 CUT      5  
  5 Lucius, Jennifer    10 ADIRONDACK             38.71      37.06 CUT      4  
  6 Rule, Remedy        10 VIRGINIA               37.73      37.09 CUT      3  
  7 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NIAGARA                37.41      37.14 CUT      2  
  8 Robinson, Jalyn     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.26      37.34 CUT      1  
  9 James, Lauren       10 MARYLAND               37.19      37.55 CUT    
 10 Grossman, Helen      9 NEW JERSEY             38.16      37.75 CUT    
 11 Clifford, Maxine    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.83      37.77 CUT    
 12 Damico, Gabrielle   10 MARYLAND               39.23      37.82 CUT    
 13 Gill, Taylor        10 MARYLAND               38.10      38.12 CUT    
 14 Yoshimura, Valerie  10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.80      38.15 CUT    
 15 Jones, Abby         10 VIRGINIA               37.71      38.16 CUT    
 16 Hensley, Lauren     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.13      38.23 CUT    
 17 Spillane, Mary      10 CONNECTICUT            38.31      38.30 CUT    
                  41.80           38.30 ( )                                        
 18 Durdon, Claire      10 MARYLAND               38.33      38.34 CUT    
 19 Criss, Allie        10 VIRGINIA               37.63      38.36 CUT    
 20 McTaggart, Carolin  10 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.58      38.46 CUT    
 21 Benkert, Abigail    10 NEW  ENGLAND           39.99      38.49 CUT    
 22 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 METROPOLITAN           40.08      38.96 CUT    
 23 Adams, Carly        10 NEW  ENGLAND           39.67      39.05 CUT    
 23 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VIRGINIA               39.31      39.05 CUT    
 25 Acker, Allison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.82      39.13 CUT    
 26 Humphrey, Cassidy   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.59      39.26 CUT    
 27 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VIRGINIA               38.94      39.44 CUT    
 28 Pelton, Mary        10 MARYLAND               39.06      39.52 CUT    
 29 Parowski, Katerina  10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         39.37      39.57 CUT    
 30 Birk, Erika         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.41      39.60 CUT    
 31 Lie, Alison         10 NEW  ENGLAND           39.61      39.77 CUT    
 32 Kelly, Emily        10 VIRGINIA               39.59      39.86 CUT    
 33 James, Samantha     10 MARYLAND               39.31      39.94 CUT    
 34 Arnold, Jessica     10 VIRGINIA               38.90      40.13 CUT    
 35 Shaffer, Victoria   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         40.21      40.16 CUT    
 36 Kelly, Simone       10 METROPOLITAN           40.10      40.21 CUT    
 37 Spinelli, Jasmine    9 NEW JERSEY             40.06      40.28 CUT    
 38 Harnood, Eliya       9 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.93      40.51        
 39 Freeman, Erika      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.82      40.55        
 40 Kollevoll, Annika   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         40.15      40.79        
 41 Gouger, Hannah       9 MARYLAND               39.50      40.91        
 42 Garrett, Amanda     10 VIRGINIA               39.96      41.14        
 43 Kumar, Swati        10 NIAGARA                40.84      41.41        
 44 Wentworth, Kelly    10 CONNECTICUT            39.90      41.50        
 45 Hastings, Kate      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.53      41.67        
                  47.25           41.67 ( )                                        
 46 Cornelio, Kat       10 NEW JERSEY             39.91      41.80        
 47 Obregon, Isabel     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.61      41.92        
 48 Han, Sherril        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         40.17      42.55        
 49 DeFreitas, Hannah   10 METROPOLITAN           42.69      42.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
N.A.G Record: ! 1:09.96        2003 ELIZABETH BEISEL  NE                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.59                                                        
                1:27.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily    10 NEW JERSEY           1:17.15    1:16.50+CUT      9  
                  37.13     1:16.50 (39.37)                                        
  2 Catano, Tiffany     10 METROPOLITAN         1:20.00    1:18.43+CUT      7  
                  38.12     1:18.43 (40.31)                                        
  3 Grossman, Helen      9 NEW JERSEY           1:19.62    1:18.95 CUT      6  
                  38.79     1:18.95 (40.16)                                        
  4 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NIAGARA              1:19.94    1:19.19 CUT      5  
                  38.00     1:19.19 (41.19)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna   10 METROPOLITAN         1:21.57    1:19.66 CUT      4  
                  39.03     1:19.66 (40.63)                                        
  6 Robinson, Jalyn     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:19.11    1:19.80 CUT      3  
                  38.44     1:19.80 (41.36)                                        
  7 Drury, Shannon      10 METROPOLITAN         1:20.38    1:19.85 CUT      2  
                  38.97     1:19.85 (40.88)                                        
  8 Lucius, Jennifer    10 ADIRONDACK           1:22.84    1:19.91 CUT      1  
                  38.79     1:19.91 (41.12)                                        
  9 Rule, Remedy        10 VIRGINIA             1:20.85    1:20.16 CUT    
                  39.25     1:20.16 (40.91)                                        
 10 Moss, Kristen       10 CONNECTICUT          1:21.04    1:20.20 CUT    
                  38.61     1:20.20 (41.59)                                        
 11 Bazell, Alicia      10 MARYLAND             1:20.31    1:20.28 CUT    
                  38.95     1:20.28 (41.33)                                        
 12 Criss, Allie        10 VIRGINIA             1:19.47    1:20.67 CUT    
                  38.73     1:20.67 (41.94)                                        
 13 James, Lauren       10 MARYLAND             1:20.76    1:21.36 CUT    
                  39.34     1:21.36 (42.02)                                        
 14 Hensley, Lauren     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:19.77    1:21.40 CUT    
                  38.59     1:21.40 (42.81)                                        
 15 Spillane, Mary      10 CONNECTICUT          1:23.43    1:21.75 CUT    
                  40.05     1:21.75 (41.70)                                        
 16 Kelly, Emily        10 VIRGINIA             1:23.63    1:22.59 CUT    
                  40.27     1:22.59 (42.32)                                        
 17 Damico, Gabrielle   10 MARYLAND             1:24.78    1:22.77 CUT    
                  40.04     1:22.77 (42.73)                                        
 18 Clifford, Maxine    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.30    1:23.80 CUT    
                  40.70     1:23.80 (43.10)                                        
 19 Acker, Gabrielle    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:24.98    1:23.86 CUT    
                  41.71     1:23.86 (42.15)                                        
 20 Arnold, Jessica     10 VIRGINIA             1:24.33    1:23.95 CUT    
                  41.24     1:23.95 (42.71)                                        
 21 Halmy, Dorothy       9 VIRGINIA             1:25.66    1:23.96 CUT    
                  41.17     1:23.96 (42.79)                                        
 22 Sun, Scarlett       10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.96    1:24.13 CUT    
                  41.17     1:24.13 (42.96)                                        
 23 Pelton, Mary        10 MARYLAND             1:26.64    1:24.33 CUT    
                  41.85     1:24.33 (42.48)                                        
 24 Birk, Erika         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.38    1:24.34 CUT    
                  41.65     1:24.34 (42.69)                                        
 25 MacDonnell, Katie   10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:23.71    1:24.47 CUT    
                  41.46     1:24.47 (43.01)                                        
 26 Jones, Abby         10 VIRGINIA             1:21.78    1:24.64 CUT    
                  40.37     1:24.64 (44.27)                                        
 27 Parowski, Katerina  10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:24.48    1:24.67 CUT    
                  41.52     1:24.67 (43.15)                                        
 28 James, Samantha     10 MARYLAND             1:24.62    1:24.71 CUT    
                  41.31     1:24.71 (43.40)                                        
 29 Kumar, Swati        10 NIAGARA              1:26.70    1:25.04 CUT    
                  41.47     1:25.04 (43.57)                                        
 30 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VIRGINIA             1:24.87    1:25.13 CUT    
                  40.88     1:25.13 (44.25)                                        
 31 Lie, Alison         10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:26.28    1:25.21 CUT    
                  42.08     1:25.21 (43.13)                                        
 32 Shaffer, Victoria   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:26.59    1:25.27 CUT    
                  42.79     1:25.27 (42.48)                                        
 33 Otwell, Bria        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:27.19    1:25.63 CUT    
                  41.52     1:25.63 (44.11)                                        
 34 Connor, Deirdre     10 METROPOLITAN         1:27.09    1:25.82 CUT    
                  40.56     1:25.82 (45.26)                                        
 35 Kelly, Simone       10 METROPOLITAN         1:25.98    1:26.03 CUT    
                  41.83     1:26.03 (44.20)                                        
 36 Spinelli, Jasmine    9 NEW JERSEY           1:26.37    1:26.06 CUT    
                  42.50     1:26.06 (43.56)                                        
 37 Harnood, Eliya       9 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.52    1:26.19 CUT    
                  41.40     1:26.19 (44.79)                                        
 38 Jacumski, Madeline  10 NIAGARA              1:27.14    1:26.53 CUT    
                  41.34     1:26.53 (45.19)                                        
 39 Amann, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.99    1:26.62 CUT    
                  42.04     1:26.62 (44.58)                                        
 40 Tan, Cathy           9 METROPOLITAN         1:26.07    1:26.87 CUT    
                  43.42     1:26.87 (43.45)                                        
 41 Treble, Molly       10 METROPOLITAN         1:25.51    1:27.12 CUT    
                  42.95     1:27.12 (44.17)                                        
 42 Erney, Frances      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.79    1:27.42        
                  42.70     1:27.42 (44.72)                                        
 43 Fleming, Kerry      10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:26.93    1:27.55        
                  42.20     1:27.55 (45.35)                                        
 44 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 METROPOLITAN         1:26.87    1:27.71        
                  43.85     1:27.71 (43.86)                                        
 45 Kollevoll, Annika   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:26.60    1:27.81        
                  42.06     1:27.81 (45.75)                                        
 46 Meyer, Gwyneth      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:26.98    1:28.62        
                  43.76     1:28.62 (44.86)                                        
 47 Pierce, Molly       10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:27.11    1:30.25        
                  44.60     1:30.25 (45.65)                                        
 48 DeFreitas, Hannah   10 METROPOLITAN         1:30.83    1:33.90        
                  45.23     1:33.90 (48.67)                                        
 -- Hastings, Kate      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:24.63         DQ        
                  42.39          DQ (47.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
N.A.G Record: ! 36.17        2004 KAYLIN BURCHELL  KY                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 40.09                                                          
                45.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Visco, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        42.20      39.91+CUT      9  
  2 Moss, Kristen       10 CONNECTICUT            43.02      40.76 CUT      7  
  3 Tafuto, Vivi        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.94      40.84 CUT      6  
  4 Peng, Erica         10 POTAMAC VALLEY         40.75      40.98 CUT      5  
  5 Acker, Allison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        41.72      41.15 CUT      4  
  6 Dubroff, Lily       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        41.24      41.98 CUT      3  
  7 Poole, Jessica      10 CONNECTICUT            42.98      42.01 CUT      2  
  8 DeFreitas, Hannah   10 METROPOLITAN           41.52      42.21 CUT      1  
  9 Gregorace, Zoe      10 METROPOLITAN           41.96      42.26 CUT    
 10 Clifford, Maxine    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         42.26      42.29 CUT    
 11 Titterton, Rebecca  10 CONNECTICUT            42.97      42.54 CUT    
 12 Wang, Jessica       10 NEW JERSEY             41.84      42.59 CUT    
 13 Groves, Sabrina     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         41.80      42.63 CUT    
 14 Adams, Carly        10 NEW  ENGLAND           42.82      42.65 CUT    
 15 Cornelio, Kat       10 NEW JERSEY             42.70      42.86 CUT    
 16 Antiles, Jessica    10 NEW JERSEY             42.89      42.95 CUT    
 17 Lucius, Jennifer    10 ADIRONDACK             43.27      43.04 CUT    
 18 Pelton, Mary        10 MARYLAND               43.76      43.05 CUT    
 19 Parrish, Nicole     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         43.91      43.16 CUT    
 20 Painter, Kathryn    10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         43.80      43.28 CUT    
 21 Papsco, Nicole      10 METROPOLITAN           43.78      43.31 CUT    
 22 Hynes, Susan        10 VIRGINIA               43.28      43.38 CUT    
 23 Sun, Scarlett       10 POTAMAC VALLEY         44.09      43.60 CUT    
 24 Romanowski, Allie   10 CONNECTICUT            43.10      43.68 CUT    
 25 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  10 POTAMAC VALLEY         44.15      43.86 CUT    
 26 An, Miranda         10 NEW  ENGLAND           44.74      44.26 CUT    
 27 Driscoll, Holland   10 CONNECTICUT            45.22      44.32 CUT    
 28 Kelly, Emily        10 VIRGINIA               44.84      44.49 CUT    
 29 Chan, Samantha       9 NEW JERSEY             45.17      44.61 CUT    
 30 Watts, Bryce        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        44.06      44.70 CUT    
 31 Garrett, Amanda     10 VIRGINIA               42.83      44.73 CUT    
 32 Humphrey, Cassidy   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         45.30      44.89 CUT    
 33 Cowhey, Elizabeth   10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        44.47      45.12 CUT    
 34 Miller, Makenzie    10 MARYLAND               44.32      45.19 CUT    
 35 Tuan, Carla         10 NEW JERSEY             45.32      45.26 CUT    
 36 Werner, Gaby        10 NEW JERSEY             45.52      45.46 CUT    
 37 Shaffer, Victoria   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         44.88      45.57 CUT    
 38 Frick, Emma          9 NEW JERSEY             45.14      45.74        
 38 Williams, Sydney    10 MARYLAND               45.31      45.74        
 40 Landowne, Claudia   10 CONNECTICUT            45.27      45.82        
 41 Jacumski, Madeline  10 NIAGARA                48.38      45.91        
 42 Castro, Olivia      10 NIAGARA                48.29      46.13        
 43 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VIRGINIA               45.34      46.14        
 44 Rodriguez, Raechel   9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        44.73      46.34        
 45 Laird, Courtney     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         44.81      46.82        
 46 Kegel, Samantha     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        45.59      48.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
N.A.G Record: ! 1:19.11        2005 Annie Zhu, MR                              
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:28.89                                                        
                1:38.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Allison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:28.81    1:25.31+CUT      9  
                  41.41     1:25.31 (43.90)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe      10 METROPOLITAN         1:28.79    1:29.79 CUT      7  
                  42.22     1:29.79 (47.57)                                        
  3 Moss, Kristen       10 CONNECTICUT          1:32.38    1:30.30 CUT      6  
                  42.13     1:30.30 (48.17)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vivi        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:29.70    1:30.56 CUT      5  
                  43.50     1:30.56 (47.06)                                        
  5 Peng, Erica         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:31.05    1:31.66 CUT      4  
                  44.23     1:31.66 (47.43)                                        
  6 Visco, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:32.32    1:32.27 CUT      3  
                  43.94     1:32.27 (48.33)                                        
  7 Adams, Carly        10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:32.59    1:32.39 CUT      2  
                  43.77     1:32.39 (48.62)                                        
  8 Groves, Sabrina     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:32.24    1:32.66 CUT      1  
                  43.84     1:32.66 (48.82)                                        
  9 Romanowski, Allie   10 CONNECTICUT          1:32.47    1:32.83 CUT    
                  44.50     1:32.83 (48.33)                                        
 10 James, Lauren       10 MARYLAND             1:30.51    1:32.87 CUT    
                  44.25     1:32.87 (48.62)                                        
 11 Poole, Jessica      10 CONNECTICUT          1:33.89    1:33.30 CUT    
                  43.74     1:33.30 (49.56)                                        
 12 Dubroff, Lily       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:33.19    1:33.96 CUT    
                  45.58     1:33.96 (48.38)                                        
 13 Papsco, Nicole      10 METROPOLITAN         1:37.52    1:34.30 CUT    
                  44.89     1:34.30 (49.41)                                        
 14 Hynes, Susan        10 VIRGINIA             1:34.45    1:34.69 CUT    
                  45.13     1:34.69 (49.56)                                        
 15 Miller, Makenzie    10 MARYLAND             1:35.54    1:34.80 CUT    
                  45.19     1:34.80 (49.61)                                        
 16 Sun, Scarlett       10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:35.21    1:34.97 CUT    
                  46.92     1:34.97 (48.05)                                        
 17 Garrett, Amanda     10 VIRGINIA             1:33.65    1:35.02 CUT    
                  45.43     1:35.02 (49.59)                                        
 18 Titterton, Rebecca  10 CONNECTICUT          1:37.04    1:35.07 CUT    
                  45.28     1:35.07 (49.79)                                        
 19 Antiles, Jessica    10 NEW JERSEY           1:34.85    1:35.38 CUT    
                  44.83     1:35.38 (50.55)                                        
 20 Tuan, Carla         10 NEW JERSEY           1:35.71    1:35.55 CUT    
                  46.34     1:35.55 (49.21)                                        
 21 DeFreitas, Hannah   10 METROPOLITAN         1:33.78    1:35.85 CUT    
                  45.65     1:35.85 (50.20)                                        
 22 Painter, Kathryn    10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:35.37    1:36.34 CUT    
                  46.26     1:36.34 (50.08)                                        
 23 Cornelio, Kat       10 NEW JERSEY           1:38.36    1:37.23 CUT    
                  45.89     1:37.23 (51.34)                                        
 24 Gelbaugh, Elizabet  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:36.85    1:37.50 CUT    
                  45.96     1:37.50 (51.54)                                        
 25 Pelton, Mary        10 MARYLAND             1:37.29    1:38.03 CUT    
                  46.01     1:38.03 (52.02)                                        
 26 Parrish, Nicole     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:37.51    1:39.04        
                  46.95     1:39.04 (52.09)                                        
 27 Laird, Courtney     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:37.88    1:39.46        
                  46.14     1:39.46 (53.32)                                        
 28 Phillips, Lauren    10 NIAGARA              1:42.23    1:39.76        
                  47.11     1:39.76 (52.65)                                        
 29 Shaffer, Victoria   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:37.85    1:39.83        
                  49.14     1:39.83 (50.69)                                        
 30 Frick, Emma          9 NEW JERSEY           1:38.79    1:40.17        
                  48.18     1:40.17 (51.99)                                        
 31 Chan, Samantha       9 NEW JERSEY           1:38.20    1:40.70        
                  47.63     1:40.70 (53.07)                                        
 32 Jacumski, Madeline  10 NIAGARA              1:47.72    1:42.71        
                  48.87     1:42.71 (53.84)                                        
 -- Wang, Jessica       10 NEW JERSEY           1:33.42         DQ        
                  44.94          DQ (47.43)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
N.A.G Record: ! 31.09        2003 LAUREN HARRINGTON  SE                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 33.99                                                          
                38.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily    10 NEW JERSEY             33.28      33.18+CUT      9  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 METROPOLITAN           33.95      33.29+CUT      7  
  3 Watts, Bryce        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.48      34.04 CUT      6  
  4 Jones, Abby         10 VIRGINIA               34.49      34.49 CUT      5  
  5 Ledecky, Katie      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.82      34.71 CUT      4  
  6 Yoshimura, Valerie  10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.46      34.80 CUT      3  
  7 Gill, Taylor        10 MARYLAND               36.23      34.92 CUT      2  
  8 Benkert, Abigail    10 NEW  ENGLAND           34.78      35.12 CUT      1  
  9 Clarke, Courtney    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.59      35.39 CUT    
 10 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VIRGINIA               34.40      35.45 CUT    
 11 Parowski, Katerina  10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         35.95      35.54 CUT    
 12 Wolf, Madeline      10 NEW JERSEY             37.26      35.63 CUT    
 13 McTaggart, Carolin  10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.74      35.73 CUT    
 14 Clifford, Maxine    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.04      36.00 CUT    
 15 Grossman, Helen      9 NEW JERSEY             35.94      36.07 CUT    
 15 Durdon, Claire      10 MARYLAND               35.24      36.07 CUT    
 15 Legambi, Summer     10 MARYLAND               35.33      36.07 CUT    
 18 Lie, Alison         10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.72      36.10 CUT    
 19 Williams, Sydney    10 MARYLAND               35.61      36.21 CUT    
 20 Miller, Makenzie    10 MARYLAND               37.39      36.51 CUT    
 20 Parrish, Nicole     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         36.58      36.51 CUT    
 22 An, Miranda         10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.68      36.60 CUT    
 23 Sun, Scarlett       10 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.77      36.63 CUT    
 24 Wang, Jessica       10 NEW JERSEY             36.87      36.66 CUT    
 25 Kelly, Emily        10 VIRGINIA               36.53      36.71 CUT    
 26 Phillips, Lauren    10 NIAGARA                35.60      36.82 CUT    
 27 James, Samantha     10 MARYLAND               36.41      36.83 CUT    
 28 Wasserman, Raquel   10 METROPOLITAN           37.67      36.86 CUT    
 29 Gregorace, Zoe      10 METROPOLITAN           37.24      36.89 CUT    
 30 Otwell, Bria        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         36.41      36.96 CUT    
 31 Pesetti, Sydney     10 VIRGINIA               36.78      37.00 CUT    
 32 Pierce, Molly       10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.93      37.09 CUT    
 33 Illenye, Ashley     10 NEW JERSEY             38.93      37.12 CUT    
 34 Wentworth, Kelly    10 CONNECTICUT            38.77      37.23 CUT    
 35 Hall, Julia         10 METROPOLITAN           36.75      37.25 CUT    
 36 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VIRGINIA               35.76      37.28 CUT    
 37 Barry, Kristina     10 METROPOLITAN           37.42      37.39 CUT    
 38 Halmy, Dorothy       9 VIRGINIA               37.11      37.45 CUT    
 39 Humphrey, Cassidy   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.18      37.51 CUT    
 40 Castro, Olivia      10 NIAGARA                36.21      37.53 CUT    
 41 Arnold, Jessica     10 VIRGINIA               35.28      37.57 CUT    
 42 Kegel, Samantha     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        38.13      37.70 CUT    
 43 Acker, Gabrielle    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.33      37.79 CUT    
 44 MacDonnell, Katie   10 NEW  ENGLAND           38.15      37.83 CUT    
 45 Cunningham, Eileen  10 VIRGINIA               38.14      37.93 CUT    
 46 McMenemy, Dorian    10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.67      37.94 CUT    
 47 Manning, Eliza       9 MARYLAND               36.67      38.09 CUT    
 48 Gouger, Hannah       9 MARYLAND               37.94      38.15 CUT    
 49 Currier, Sam        10 NEW  ENGLAND           38.13      38.26        
 50 Zido, Claudia       10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.56      38.37        
 51 Jaffe, Emily        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.47      39.75        
 52 Mette, Amanda       10 NIAGARA                36.69      39.78        
 53 Romanowski, Allie   10 CONNECTICUT            38.14      40.95        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
N.A.G Record: ! 1:10.06        2005 Rachel Moore, NE                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:16.59                                                        
                1:30.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 METROPOLITAN         1:16.36    1:12.67+CUT      9  
                  35.49     1:12.67 (37.18)                                        
  2 Schroeder, Emily    10 NEW JERSEY           1:13.66    1:14.12+CUT      7  
                  34.68     1:14.12 (39.44)                                        
  3 Bazell, Alicia      10 MARYLAND             1:16.75    1:15.74+CUT      6  
                  35.51     1:15.74 (40.23)                                        
  4 Ledecky, Katie      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.51    1:19.17 CUT      5  
                  38.07     1:19.17 (41.10)                                        
  5 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VIRGINIA             1:20.79    1:19.62 CUT      4  
                  36.50     1:19.62 (43.12)                                        
  6 Benkert, Abigail    10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:22.34    1:19.82 CUT      3  
                  37.82     1:19.82 (42.00)                                        
  7 Legambi, Summer     10 MARYLAND             1:20.71    1:20.78 CUT      2  
                  38.12     1:20.78 (42.66)                                        
  8 Gregorace, Zoe      10 METROPOLITAN         1:23.13    1:20.98 CUT      1  
                  37.78     1:20.98 (43.20)                                        
  9 Clarke, Courtney    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:19.20    1:21.53 CUT    
                  38.07     1:21.53 (43.46)                                        
 10 Otwell, Bria        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:20.43    1:22.59 CUT    
                  37.88     1:22.59 (44.71)                                        
 11 Barry, Kristina     10 METROPOLITAN         1:23.92    1:22.74 CUT    
                  38.34     1:22.74 (44.40)                                        
 12 Phillips, Lauren    10 NIAGARA              1:23.72    1:23.31 CUT    
                  39.54     1:23.31 (43.77)                                        
 13 Lie, Alison         10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:28.43    1:23.37 CUT    
                  38.13     1:23.37 (45.24)                                        
 14 Criss, Allie        10 VIRGINIA             1:23.76    1:23.95 CUT    
                  37.90     1:23.95 (46.05)                                        
 15 James, Samantha     10 MARYLAND             1:25.96    1:24.49 CUT    
                  40.92     1:24.49 (43.57)                                        
 16 Drury, Shannon      10 METROPOLITAN         1:25.58    1:24.50 CUT    
                  39.36     1:24.50 (45.14)                                        
 17 McMenemy, Dorian    10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:23.11    1:24.53 CUT    
                  39.96     1:24.53 (44.57)                                        
 18 Pierce, Molly       10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:28.30    1:24.65 CUT    
                  40.92     1:24.65 (43.73)                                        
 19 An, Miranda         10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:26.50    1:24.66 CUT    
                  39.97     1:24.66 (44.69)                                        
 20 Sun, Scarlett       10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:23.31    1:24.67 CUT    
                  40.76     1:24.67 (43.91)                                        
 21 McTaggart, Carolin  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:23.73    1:24.75 CUT    
                  39.33     1:24.75 (45.42)                                        
 22 Williams, Sydney    10 MARYLAND             1:23.04    1:25.09 CUT    
                  39.26     1:25.09 (45.83)                                        
 23 MacDonnell, Katie   10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:26.49    1:25.40 CUT    
                  38.43     1:25.40 (46.97)                                        
 24 Yoshimura, Valerie  10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:21.27    1:25.76 CUT    
                  38.33     1:25.76 (47.43)                                        
 25 Castro, Olivia      10 NIAGARA              1:27.96    1:26.27 CUT    
                  40.44     1:26.27 (45.83)                                        
 26 Amann, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.17    1:26.30 CUT    
                  39.20     1:26.30 (47.10)                                        
 27 Halmy, Dorothy       9 VIRGINIA             1:24.89    1:26.34 CUT    
                  40.08     1:26.34 (46.26)                                        
 28 Arana, Jessica      10 METROPOLITAN         1:27.54    1:26.37 CUT    
                  41.33     1:26.37 (45.04)                                        
 29 Arnold, Jessica     10 VIRGINIA             1:28.60    1:26.60 CUT    
                  38.03     1:26.60 (48.57)                                        
 30 Acker, Gabrielle    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.44    1:26.70 CUT    
                  39.90     1:26.70 (46.80)                                        
 31 Wolf, Madeline      10 NEW JERSEY           1:28.63    1:26.72 CUT    
                  39.49     1:26.72 (47.23)                                        
 32 Obregon, Isabel     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:29.17    1:27.41 CUT    
                  42.17     1:27.41 (45.24)                                        
 33 Illenye, Ashley     10 NEW JERSEY           1:28.62    1:27.62 CUT    
                  42.35     1:27.62 (45.27)                                        
 34 Erney, Frances      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:28.57    1:27.68 CUT    
                  43.75     1:27.68 (43.93)                                        
 34 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CONNECTICUT          1:28.15    1:27.68 CUT    
                  40.18     1:27.68 (47.50)                                        
 36 Harvey, Kiri        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.48    1:28.07 CUT    
                  39.53     1:28.07 (48.54)                                        
 37 Bazinet, Allie      10 CONNECTICUT          1:29.62    1:28.10 CUT    
                  40.83     1:28.10 (47.27)                                        
 38 Parrish, Nicole     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:26.33    1:28.13 CUT    
                  41.21     1:28.13 (46.92)                                        
 39 Silverman, Erica     9 METROPOLITAN         1:29.72    1:28.83 CUT    
                  41.41     1:28.83 (47.42)                                        
 40 Kaplan, Paige       10 METROPOLITAN         1:28.37    1:29.30 CUT    
                  41.52     1:29.30 (47.78)                                        
 41 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 METROPOLITAN         1:28.81    1:29.95 CUT    
                  41.55     1:29.95 (48.40)                                        
 42 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 METROPOLITAN         1:28.80    1:30.45 CUT    
                  42.21     1:30.45 (48.24)                                        
 43 Kalletta, Claire    10 METROPOLITAN         1:30.22    1:30.84        
                  40.16     1:30.84 (50.68)                                        
 44 Nelson, Kiersten    10 VIRGINIA             1:29.25    1:30.91        
                  41.29     1:30.91 (49.62)                                        
 45 Cunningham, Eileen  10 VIRGINIA             1:27.61    1:31.51        
                  43.33     1:31.51 (48.18)                                        
 46 Painter, Kathryn    10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:28.07    1:32.08        
                  41.79     1:32.08 (50.29)                                        
 47 Freeman, Erika      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:30.33    1:32.23        
                  44.48     1:32.23 (47.75)                                        
 48 Kegel, Samantha     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:30.34    1:33.36        
                  41.94     1:33.36 (51.42)                                        
 49 Wang, Jessica       10 NEW JERSEY           1:26.81    1:33.97        
                  42.36     1:33.97 (51.61)                                        
 50 Mette, Amanda       10 NIAGARA              1:30.20    1:37.81        
                  43.90     1:37.81 (53.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
N.A.G Record: ! 2:31.26        2003 ELIZABETH BEISEL  NE                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:47.29                                                        
                3:03.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     10 METROPOLITAN         2:46.08    2:44.08+CUT      9  
                  34.66     1:18.28 (43.62)     2:06.50 (48.22)     2:44.08 (37.58)
  2 Bazell, Alicia      10 MARYLAND             2:47.15    2:45.81+CUT      7  
                  35.52     1:17.87 (42.35)     2:08.63 (50.76)     2:45.81 (37.18)
  3 Gill, Taylor        10 MARYLAND             2:50.35    2:46.22+CUT      6  
                  37.16     1:20.29 (43.13)     2:09.98 (49.69)     2:46.22 (36.24)
  4 Schroeder, Emily    10 NEW JERSEY           2:46.95    2:48.14 CUT      5  
                  35.65     1:16.93 (41.28)     2:11.15 (54.22)     2:48.14 (36.99)
  5 Ledecky, Katie      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:52.72    2:51.21 CUT      4  
                  38.09     1:23.45 (45.36)     2:15.41 (51.96)     2:51.21 (35.80)
  6 McLaughlin, Genna   10 METROPOLITAN         2:55.82    2:52.44 CUT      3  
                  39.38     1:22.87 (43.49)     2:14.74 (51.87)     2:52.44 (37.70)
  7 James, Lauren       10 MARYLAND             2:49.23    2:52.61 CUT      2  
                  39.13     1:21.91 (42.78)     2:14.06 (52.15)     2:52.61 (38.55)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe      10 METROPOLITAN         2:54.67    2:53.85 CUT      1  
                  38.14     1:25.03 (46.89)     2:14.38 (49.35)     2:53.85 (39.47)
  9 Hensley, Lauren     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:52.47    2:54.32 CUT    
                  36.11     1:22.51 (46.40)     2:16.00 (53.49)     2:54.32 (38.32)
 10 Lucius, Jennifer    10 ADIRONDACK           2:58.78    2:54.51 CUT    
                  39.71     1:23.32 (43.61)     2:17.12 (53.80)     2:54.51 (37.39)
 11 Spillane, Mary      10 CONNECTICUT          2:58.04    2:54.91 CUT    
                  39.40     1:22.63 (43.23)     2:17.73 (55.10)     2:54.91 (37.18)
 12 Acker, Allison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:52.07    2:55.13 CUT    
                  39.69     1:26.79 (47.10)     2:15.03 (48.24)     2:55.13 (40.10)
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie  10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:53.20    2:55.83 CUT    
                  39.10     1:25.94 (46.84)     2:19.05 (53.11)     2:55.83 (36.78)
 14 Moss, Kristen       10 CONNECTICUT          2:53.36    2:55.96 CUT    
                  37.82     1:23.54 (45.72)     2:17.59 (54.05)     2:55.96 (38.37)
 15 Painter, Kathryn    10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:57.61    2:56.20 CUT    
                  39.60     1:27.33 (47.73)     2:16.64 (49.31)     2:56.20 (39.56)
 16 Drury, Shannon      10 METROPOLITAN         2:56.65    2:56.39 CUT    
                  38.89     1:21.85 (42.96)     2:17.64 (55.79)     2:56.39 (38.75)
 17 Kelly, Emily        10 VIRGINIA             2:59.65    2:57.57 CUT    
                  37.63     1:23.07 (45.44)     2:16.86 (53.79)     2:57.57 (40.71)
 18 Phillips, Lauren    10 NIAGARA              2:57.86    2:57.84 CUT    
                  39.64     1:25.29 (45.65)     2:19.35 (54.06)     2:57.84 (38.49)
 19 Durdon, Claire      10 MARYLAND             3:01.78    2:58.11 CUT    
                  37.89     1:24.53 (46.64)     2:19.89 (55.36)     2:58.11 (38.22)
 20 MacDonnell, Katie   10 NEW  ENGLAND         2:58.96    2:59.26 CUT    
                  38.19     1:23.40 (45.21)     2:19.24 (55.84)     2:59.26 (40.02)
 21 Otwell, Bria        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:00.20    2:59.39 CUT    
                  38.31     1:23.80 (45.49)     2:20.59 (56.79)     2:59.39 (38.80)
 22 Jones, Abby         10 VIRGINIA             2:55.47    2:59.62 CUT    
                  37.34     1:22.80 (45.46)     2:18.71 (55.91)     2:59.62 (40.91)
 23 Arnold, Jessica     10 VIRGINIA             3:01.72    3:00.11 CUT    
                  38.72     1:24.43 (45.71)     2:20.34 (55.91)     3:00.11 (39.77)
 24 Antiles, Jessica    10 NEW JERSEY           3:02.70    3:00.13 CUT    
                  40.82     1:27.95 (47.13)     2:20.51 (52.56)     3:00.13 (39.62)
 25 Williams, Sydney    10 MARYLAND             3:01.18    3:00.42 CUT    
                  39.34     1:25.49 (46.15)     2:21.84 (56.35)     3:00.42 (38.58)
 26 Escobar, Mary Bern  10 VIRGINIA             2:58.40    3:01.55 CUT    
                  38.11     1:22.85 (44.74)     2:21.31 (58.46)     3:01.55 (40.24)
 27 James, Samantha     10 MARYLAND             3:03.53    3:01.98 CUT    
                  40.88     1:24.56 (43.68)     2:22.89 (58.33)     3:01.98 (39.09)
 28 Shannon, Meaghan    10 NIAGARA              3:01.93    3:02.55 CUT    
                  39.60     1:25.17 (45.57)     2:23.24 (58.07)     3:02.55 (39.31)
 29 Fleming, Kerry      10 NEW  ENGLAND         3:02.30    3:02.62 CUT    
                  40.82     1:28.29 (47.47)     2:22.83 (54.54)     3:02.62 (39.79)
 30 Clarke, Courtney    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:00.85    3:02.94 CUT    
                  37.77     1:25.29 (47.52)     2:21.29 (56.00)     3:02.94 (41.65)
 31 Adams, Carly        10 NEW  ENGLAND         3:02.36    3:04.87        
                  41.70     1:30.12 (48.42)     2:24.17 (54.05)     3:04.87 (40.70)
 32 Cunningham, Eileen  10 VIRGINIA             3:01.71    3:05.15        
                  42.33     1:29.36 (47.03)     2:23.32 (53.96)     3:05.15 (41.83)
 33 Freeman, Erika      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:02.79    3:05.64        
                  41.99     1:28.63 (46.64)     2:25.86 (57.23)     3:05.64 (39.78)
 34 Barry, Kristina     10 METROPOLITAN         3:03.00    3:05.81        
                  39.22     1:29.01 (49.79)     2:25.92 (56.91)     3:05.81 (39.89)
 35 Legambi, Summer     10 MARYLAND             3:03.55    3:05.92        
                  37.19     1:25.44 (48.25)     2:23.14 (57.70)     3:05.92 (42.78)
 36 Lynch, Kathleen     10 CONNECTICUT          3:01.71    3:06.58        
                  41.56     1:28.62 (47.06)     2:25.61 (56.99)     3:06.58 (40.97)
 37 Acker, Gabrielle    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:01.78    3:08.04        
                  41.19     1:29.73 (48.54)     2:26.35 (56.62)     3:08.04 (41.69)
 38 Amann, Madison      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:01.70    3:08.68        
                  40.28     1:28.68 (48.40)     2:27.84 (59.16)     3:08.68 (40.84)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.11      8/1991 New Jersey                                 
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
N.A.G Record: ! 2:06.46        2005 Blue Tide Aquatics, GU                     
                         S. Conroy, A. Day, M. Hazle, L. Day               
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:15.49                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:05.43    2:05.70!        18  
                  29.54     1:03.00 (33.46)     1:34.54 (31.54)     2:05.70 (31.16)
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:06.00    2:07.21+        14  
                  32.29     1:04.62 (32.33)     1:36.74 (32.12)     2:07.21 (30.47)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:09.50    2:09.52+        12  
                  33.09     1:06.27 (33.18)     1:38.16 (31.89)     2:09.52 (31.36)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:06.00    2:10.25+        10  
                  32.15     1:04.99 (32.84)     1:38.55 (33.56)     2:10.25 (31.70)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:14.49    2:11.00+         8  
                                  32.60 ( )     1:05.74 (33.14)     1:38.94 (33.20)
        2:11.00 (32.06)                                                            
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:10.00    2:11.84+         6  
                  33.26     1:05.69 (32.43)     1:39.87 (34.18)     2:11.84 (31.97)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:08.07    2:11.89+         4  
                  32.25     1:05.61 (33.36)     1:39.23 (33.62)     2:11.89 (32.66)
  8 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:09.06    2:11.99+         2  
                  31.96     1:05.96 (34.00)     1:39.93 (33.97)     2:11.99 (32.06)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:12.30    2:12.35+       
                  34.20     1:07.74 (33.54)     1:40.29 (32.55)     2:02.15 (21.86)
        2:12.35 (10.20)                                                            
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:14.00    2:13.19+       
                                  35.36 ( )     1:09.38 (34.02)     1:41.23 (31.85)
        2:13.19 (31.96)                                                            
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:12.81    2:13.58+       
                                  32.58 ( )     1:05.85 (33.27)     1:40.42 (34.57)
        2:13.58 (33.16)                                                            
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:15.25    2:14.64+       
                                  34.30 ( )     1:07.99 (33.69)     1:42.79 (34.80)
        2:14.64 (31.85)                                                            
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:15.15    2:15.40+       
                                  34.12 ( )     1:08.23 (34.11)     1:48.28 (40.05)
        2:15.40 (27.12)                                                            
 14 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:12.00    2:15.45+       
                  33.90     1:07.39 (33.49)     1:41.15 (33.76)     2:15.45 (34.30)
 15 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:15.78    2:15.54        
                  34.34     1:08.00 (33.66)     1:42.04 (34.04)     2:15.54 (33.50)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:19.45    2:16.48        
                  35.34     1:07.72 (32.38)     1:41.48 (33.76)     2:16.48 (35.00)
 17 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:15.12    2:17.08        
                                  32.80 ( )     1:06.62 (33.82)     1:41.81 (35.19)
        2:17.08 (35.27)                                                            
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:16.10    2:17.51        
                  34.95     1:08.84 (33.89)     1:43.69 (34.85)     2:17.51 (33.82)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.33      8/1999 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:38.00    4:39.08         18  
                  33.78   1:10.62 (1:10.62)     1:43.80 (33.18)   2:20.18 (1:09.56)
        2:53.84 (33.66)   3:29.88 (1:09.70)     4:02.17 (32.29)   4:39.08 (1:09.20)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:49.00    4:42.38         14  
                  33.66   1:10.92 (1:10.92)     1:45.24 (34.32)   2:23.38 (1:12.46)
        2:57.28 (33.90)   3:34.15 (1:10.77)     4:06.91 (32.76)   4:42.38 (1:08.23)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:38.00    4:46.29         12  
                  34.16   1:09.80 (1:09.80)     1:43.46 (33.66)   2:21.11 (1:11.31)
        2:55.64 (34.53)   3:33.22 (1:12.11)     4:08.14 (34.92)   4:46.29 (1:13.07)
  4 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:43.25    4:50.17         10  
                  36.10   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:48.93 (34.42)   2:28.53 (1:14.02)
        3:03.08 (34.55)   3:41.46 (1:12.93)     4:13.26 (31.80)   4:50.17 (1:08.71)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:57.55    4:51.83          8  
                              34.69 (34.69)     1:13.11 (38.42)   2:28.46 (1:53.77)
        3:03.30 (34.84)   3:41.81 (1:13.35)     4:15.51 (33.70)   4:51.83 (1:10.02)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:44.46    4:53.32          6  
                              34.45 (34.45)   1:48.26 (1:13.81)   2:27.39 (1:52.94)
        3:03.19 (35.80)   3:43.08 (1:15.69)     4:16.70 (33.62)   4:53.32 (1:10.24)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:47.59    4:53.48          4  
                              34.66 (34.66)   1:48.56 (1:13.90)   2:29.49 (1:54.83)
        3:04.59 (35.10)   3:45.09 (1:15.60)     4:17.36 (32.27)   4:53.48 (1:08.39)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:54.15    4:53.57          2  
                  36.06   1:15.02 (1:15.02)     1:49.57 (34.55)   2:27.88 (1:12.86)
        3:01.91 (34.03)   3:40.82 (1:12.94)     4:15.40 (34.58)   4:53.57 (1:12.75)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:40.00    4:55.14        
                  34.32   1:11.34 (1:11.34)     1:47.22 (35.88)   2:26.55 (1:15.21)
        3:03.14 (36.59)   3:42.27 (1:15.72)     4:17.42 (35.15)   4:55.14 (1:12.87)
 10 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:51.15    4:55.18        
                  33.83   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:47.80 (37.11)   2:28.39 (1:17.70)
        3:03.44 (35.05)   3:43.01 (1:14.62)     4:17.77 (34.76)   4:55.18 (1:12.17)
 11 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:00.00    4:59.19        
                  36.78   1:16.79 (1:16.79)     1:53.14 (36.35)   2:31.54 (1:14.75)
        3:05.45 (33.91)   3:45.67 (1:14.13)     4:20.21 (34.54)   4:59.19 (1:13.52)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:18.10    4:59.88        
                  35.22   1:13.45 (1:13.45)     1:50.64 (37.19)   2:30.88 (1:17.43)
        3:06.38 (35.50)   3:46.54 (1:15.66)     4:22.65 (36.11)   4:59.88 (1:13.34)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:52.07    5:00.47        
                                                      34.90 ( )         2:30.69 ( )
        3:07.15 (36.46)   3:48.08 (1:17.39)     4:22.56 (34.48)   5:00.47 (1:12.39)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:50.00    5:01.08        
                  34.61   1:14.51 (1:14.51)     1:49.58 (35.07)   2:30.72 (1:16.21)
        3:04.77 (34.05)   3:42.88 (1:12.16)     4:19.67 (36.79)   5:01.08 (1:18.20)
 15 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:50.73    5:01.16        
                                                      36.57 ( )         2:31.79 ( )
        3:04.37 (32.58)   3:42.34 (1:10.55)     4:20.35 (38.01)   5:01.16 (1:18.82)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:53.22    5:04.27        
                  35.34   1:14.83 (1:14.83)     1:51.13 (36.30)   2:34.14 (1:19.31)
        3:08.62 (34.48)   3:49.77 (1:15.63)     4:25.39 (35.62)   5:04.27 (1:14.50)
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   5:05.04    5:05.97        
                  36.29   1:17.85 (1:17.85)     1:53.21 (35.36)   2:34.62 (1:16.77)
        3:10.97 (36.35)   3:52.10 (1:17.48)     4:26.51 (34.41)   5:05.97 (1:13.87)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:01.87    5:06.39        
                  36.69   1:17.23 (1:17.23)     1:53.18 (35.95)   2:33.94 (1:16.71)
        3:10.32 (36.38)   3:50.80 (1:16.86)     4:24.47 (33.67)   5:06.39 (1:15.59)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.92      8/1999 Virginia                                   
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
N.A.G Record: ! 2:19.30        1983 MISSION VIEJO CA                           
                         ROSENTHAL, WIGHTMAN, WIN, STAVROS                 
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:34.19                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:20.15    2:23.85+        18  
                  36.57     1:18.49 (41.92)     1:52.27 (33.78)     2:23.85 (31.58)
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:22.00    2:23.98+        14  
                  37.09     1:18.44 (41.35)     1:53.60 (35.16)     2:23.98 (30.38)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:23.73    2:25.08+        12  
                  38.81     1:20.28 (41.47)     1:55.45 (35.17)     2:25.08 (29.63)
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:25.74    2:27.18+        10  
                  38.06     1:19.49 (41.43)     1:53.75 (34.26)     2:27.18 (33.43)
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:32.12    2:29.91+         8  
                  37.90     1:20.42 (42.52)     1:57.47 (37.05)     2:26.43 (28.96)
         2:29.91 (3.48)                                                            
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:28.00    2:30.10+         6  
                  39.02     1:22.21 (43.19)     1:56.59 (34.38)     2:30.10 (33.51)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:31.00    2:30.57+         4  
                                  37.39 ( )     1:19.45 (42.06)     1:57.59 (38.14)
        2:30.57 (32.98)                                                            
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:28.86    2:30.92+         2  
                  38.80     1:20.46 (41.66)     1:57.86 (37.40)     2:18.01 (20.15)
        2:30.92 (12.91)                                                            
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:27.00    2:31.33+       
                  39.65     1:22.70 (43.05)     1:58.83 (36.13)     2:31.33 (32.50)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:33.48    2:32.48+       
                                  44.59 ( )     1:24.11 (39.52)     2:00.76 (36.65)
        2:32.48 (31.72)                                                            
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:27.76    2:32.56+       
                  40.37     1:23.40 (43.03)     2:00.60 (37.20)     2:32.56 (31.96)
 12 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:26.16    2:32.67+       
                  39.65     1:24.27 (44.62)     2:00.99 (36.72)     2:32.67 (31.68)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:32.64    2:32.67+       
                  39.60     1:23.03 (43.43)     1:59.86 (36.83)     2:20.52 (20.66)
        2:32.67 (12.15)                                                            
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:32.00    2:34.72        
                                  39.48 ( )     1:24.31 (44.83)     2:01.07 (36.76)
        2:34.72 (33.65)                                                            
 15 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:34.24    2:35.14        
                  38.45     1:24.53 (46.08)     2:02.27 (37.74)     2:35.14 (32.87)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:33.53    2:35.32        
                                  40.52 ( )     1:24.19 (43.67)     2:01.73 (37.54)
        2:35.32 (33.59)                                                            
 17 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:34.72    2:35.77        
                  41.88     1:23.25 (41.37)     2:01.96 (38.71)     2:35.77 (33.81)
 18 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:38.13    2:39.26        
                  39.89     1:26.92 (47.03)     2:05.25 (38.33)     2:39.26 (34.01)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.06      8/1999 Virginia                                   
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 5:24.00    5:14.18         18  
                              38.40 (38.40)     1:19.00 (40.60)   2:48.86 (2:10.46)
        3:23.58 (34.72)   4:03.93 (1:15.07)     4:36.91 (32.98)   5:14.18 (1:10.25)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              5:20.68    5:19.03         14  
                                                      40.95 ( )         1:24.22 ( )
        2:04.96 (40.74)   2:50.73 (1:26.51)   4:44.03 (1:53.30)   5:19.03 (2:28.30)
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               5:20.00    5:19.61         12  
                  38.50   1:20.06 (1:20.06)     2:02.49 (42.43)   2:51.51 (1:31.45)
        3:29.77 (38.26)   4:12.00 (1:20.49)     4:44.18 (32.18)   5:19.61 (1:07.61)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:25.00    5:23.83         10  
                  39.96   1:22.63 (1:22.63)     2:06.53 (43.90)   2:55.30 (1:32.67)
        3:29.94 (34.64)   4:10.43 (1:15.13)     4:44.81 (34.38)   5:23.83 (1:13.40)
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               5:30.00    5:30.31          8  
                  41.69   1:27.00 (1:27.00)     2:11.26 (44.26)   3:00.32 (1:33.32)
        3:38.18 (37.86)   4:20.70 (1:20.38)     4:53.20 (32.50)   5:30.31 (1:09.61)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              5:28.17    5:31.10          6  
                  40.32   1:23.61 (1:23.61)     2:06.49 (42.88)   2:54.34 (1:30.73)
        3:31.85 (37.51)   4:18.20 (1:23.86)     4:52.81 (34.61)   5:31.10 (1:12.90)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:23.84    5:32.66          4  
                  40.08   1:22.31 (1:22.31)     2:07.66 (45.35)   2:58.79 (1:36.48)
        3:35.77 (36.98)   4:21.98 (1:23.19)     4:55.27 (33.29)   5:32.66 (1:10.68)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:31.43    5:33.56          2  
                  41.40   1:24.97 (1:24.97)     2:09.18 (44.21)   2:58.69 (1:33.72)
        3:37.98 (39.29)   4:22.73 (1:24.04)     4:55.86 (33.13)   5:33.56 (1:10.83)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:38.00    5:36.02        
                              41.13 (41.13)     1:23.13 (42.00)   2:07.77 (1:26.64)
        2:59.29 (51.52)   3:37.66 (1:29.89)     4:22.81 (45.15)   5:36.02 (1:58.36)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 5:28.00    5:38.26        
                  38.74   1:19.75 (1:19.75)     2:04.99 (45.24)   2:56.38 (1:36.63)
        3:35.05 (38.67)   4:23.37 (1:26.99)     4:59.10 (35.73)   5:38.26 (1:14.89)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:36.53    5:39.46        
                              42.63 (42.63)     1:26.68 (44.05)   2:10.88 (1:28.25)
        3:00.41 (49.53)   3:21.40 (1:10.52)     3:39.94 (18.54)   5:39.46 (2:18.06)
 12 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:33.30    5:40.20        
                  41.16   1:22.92 (1:22.92)     2:07.31 (44.39)   2:56.02 (1:33.10)
        3:37.55 (41.53)   4:25.84 (1:29.82)     5:01.27 (35.43)   5:40.20 (1:14.36)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      5:42.95    5:41.24        
                  39.65   1:23.46 (1:23.46)     2:10.70 (47.24)   3:03.88 (1:40.42)
        3:45.18 (41.30)   4:29.94 (1:26.06)     5:04.03 (34.09)   5:41.24 (1:11.30)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   5:45.38    5:42.65        
                  42.28   1:26.04 (1:26.04)     2:11.05 (45.01)   3:01.27 (1:35.23)
        3:41.59 (40.32)   4:28.39 (1:27.12)     5:03.33 (34.94)   5:42.65 (1:14.26)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           5:33.50    5:43.90        
                  41.23   1:25.34 (1:25.34)     2:10.12 (44.78)   3:02.07 (1:36.73)
        3:42.41 (40.34)   4:30.17 (1:28.10)     5:04.76 (34.59)   5:43.90 (1:13.73)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:21.27         DQ        
                                                      41.63 ( )         1:24.77 ( )
        2:07.67 (42.90)   2:56.85 (1:32.08)   4:45.00 (1:48.15)        DQ (2:24.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.59   8/12/2006 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
N.A.G Record: ! 26.81        1992 JENNIFER VANKER MI                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 28.49                                                          
                30.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cho, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN           28.86      28.07+CUT      9  
  2 Vincent, Taylor     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.13      28.46+CUT      7  
  3 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.97      28.49+CUT      6  
  4 Buscaglia, Carolin  12 VIRGINIA               29.21      29.15 CUT      5  
  5 Kurtz, Katie        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.62      29.53 CUT      4  
  6 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NIAGARA                29.49      29.64 CUT      3  
  7 Folz, Mary Margare  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.52      29.69 CUT      2  
  8 McElfresh, Erin     12 NIAGARA                29.30      29.93 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Lee, Elise          12 NEW JERSEY             29.69                   
 10 Loud, Shannon       12 VIRGINIA               29.70                   
 11 Leong, Samantha     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.73                   
 12 Briant, Hannah      12 NEW JERSEY             29.74                   
 13 Kim, Christine      12 NEW JERSEY             29.85                   
 14 Hensley, Caleigh    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.88                   
 14 Kelly, Kate         12 VIRGINIA               29.88                   
 16 Pia, Emily          12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.94                   
 17 Goehring, Theresa   12 CONNECTICUT            29.98                   
 18 Haufler, Kristin    11 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.06                   
 18 Harper, Shannon     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.06                   
 20 Smith, Haley        12 VIRGINIA               30.08                   
 21 Swarts, Rachel      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.14                   
 22 Dukes, Carrie       11 MARYLAND               30.15                   
 23 Maier, Stacy        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.16                   
 24 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 METROPOLITAN           30.17                   
 25 Grindall, Dana      12 CONNECTICUT            30.18                   
 26 Tompkins, Kendall   12 VIRGINIA               30.24                   
 27 Parsons, Deanna     12 MARYLAND               30.26                   
 27 Admire, Katelyn     11 VIRGINIA               30.26                   
 29 Terwilliger, Emma   12 ADIRONDACK             30.30                   
 30 Hamilton, Caroline  12 MARYLAND               30.37                   
 31 Reynoso, Jessica    12 METROPOLITAN           30.38                   
 32 Tocco, Jenna        12 ADIRONDACK             30.41                   
 33 Thach, Carolyn      11 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.52                   
 34 Wimer, Gabrielle    12 CONNECTICUT            30.55                   
 35 Brumbaum, Kayla     12 VIRGINIA               30.77                   
 36 Sagasta, Lindsey    12 NIAGARA                30.79                   
 37 Walsh, Abbi         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.81                   
 38 Ellis, Taylor       12 NEW  ENGLAND           30.83                   
 39 Hague, Taylor       12 VIRGINIA               30.87                   
 40 Kim, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN           30.93                   
 41 Toy, Melissa        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.99                   
 42 Wittig, Shannon     11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         31.03                   
 43 White, Kaitlyn      12 VIRGINIA               31.06                   
 44 Matheson, Hannah    12 NEW JERSEY             31.09                   
 45 Mayer, Kendra       12 NIAGARA                31.13                   
 46 Gawlik, Keri        12 METROPOLITAN           31.36                   
 47 Carnes, Blair       12 VIRGINIA               31.58                   
 48 Keough, Mary        12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.31                   
 -- Manning, Margot     12 MARYLAND                 DQ                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.55      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
N.A.G Record: !   58.17        1985 GRACE CORNELIUS MA                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:01.99                                                        
                1:06.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.93    1:01.17+CUT      9  
                  29.59     1:01.17 (31.58)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.16    1:01.46+CUT      7  
                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)                                        
  3 Manning, Margot     12 MARYLAND             1:02.54    1:02.18 CUT      6  
                  29.55     1:02.18 (32.63)                                        
  4 Cho, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN         1:02.96    1:02.48 CUT      5  
                  29.89     1:02.48 (32.59)                                        
  5 Harper, Shannon     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.08    1:02.88 CUT      4  
                  29.99     1:02.88 (32.89)                                        
  6 Morris, Camryne     12 MARYLAND             1:03.22    1:03.20 CUT      3  
                  30.44     1:03.20 (32.76)                                        
  7 Gray, Nicole        12 VIRGINIA             1:03.01    1:03.32 CUT      2  
                  30.53     1:03.32 (32.79)                                        
  8 Buscaglia, Carolin  12 VIRGINIA             1:03.22    1:03.33 CUT      1  
                  30.06     1:03.33 (33.27)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Surhoff, Jordan     12 MARYLAND             1:03.28                   
                  30.78     1:03.28 (32.50)                                        
 10 McElfresh, Erin     12 NIAGARA              1:03.36                   
                  30.42     1:03.36 (32.94)                                        
 11 Smith, Haley        12 VIRGINIA             1:03.89                   
                  30.94     1:03.89 (32.95)                                        
 12 Vincent, Taylor     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.97                   
                  30.84     1:03.97 (33.13)                                        
 13 Folz, Mary Margare  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.17                   
                  30.43     1:04.17 (33.74)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VIRGINIA             1:04.18                   
                  31.22     1:04.18 (32.96)                                        
 15 Pia, Emily          12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.20                   
                  30.89     1:04.20 (33.31)                                        
 16 Goehring, Theresa   12 CONNECTICUT          1:04.30                   
                  30.65     1:04.30 (33.65)                                        
 17 Runk, Gabrielle     12 MARYLAND             1:04.35                   
                  30.75     1:04.35 (33.60)                                        
 18 Hensley, Caleigh    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.44                   
                  31.70     1:04.44 (32.74)                                        
 19 Lee, Elise          12 NEW JERSEY           1:04.60                   
                  31.65     1:04.60 (32.95)                                        
 20 Briant, Hannah      12 NEW JERSEY           1:04.61                   
                  30.93     1:04.61 (33.68)                                        
 21 Maier, Stacy        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.64                   
                  30.78     1:04.64 (33.86)                                        
 22 Leong, Samantha     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.80                   
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)                                        
 23 Kurtz, Katie        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.87                   
                  31.25     1:04.87 (33.62)                                        
 24 Smith, Leah         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.25                   
                  31.10     1:05.25 (34.15)                                        
 25 Kim, Christine      12 NEW JERSEY           1:05.44                   
                  31.01     1:05.44 (34.43)                                        
 26 Kaulius, Kara       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.53                   
                  31.97     1:05.53 (33.56)                                        
 27 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NEW JERSEY           1:05.56                   
                  31.13     1:05.56 (34.43)                                        
 28 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NIAGARA              1:05.60                   
                  32.11     1:05.60 (33.49)                                        
 29 Wittig, Shannon     11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.67                   
                  31.18     1:05.67 (34.49)                                        
 30 Reynoso, Jessica    12 METROPOLITAN         1:06.08                   
                  31.69     1:06.08 (34.39)                                        
 31 Maltby, Elizabeth   12 VIRGINIA             1:06.13                   
                  32.03     1:06.13 (34.10)                                        
 32 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NIAGARA              1:06.14                   
                  32.07     1:06.14 (34.07)                                        
 33 Hamilton, Caroline  12 MARYLAND             1:06.27                   
                  32.11     1:06.27 (34.16)                                        
 34 Liu, Lisa           12 ADIRONDACK           1:06.29                   
                  31.69     1:06.29 (34.60)                                        
 35 Grindall, Dana      12 CONNECTICUT          1:06.31                   
                  30.88     1:06.31 (35.43)                                        
 36 Terwilliger, Emma   12 ADIRONDACK           1:06.39                   
                  31.71     1:06.39 (34.68)                                        
 37 Egress, Emily       12 VIRGINIA             1:06.67                   
                  31.86     1:06.67 (34.81)                                        
 38 Rodriguez, Rhyan    11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.73                   
                  31.75     1:06.73 (34.98)                                        
 38 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VIRGINIA             1:06.73                   
                  32.38     1:06.73 (34.35)                                        
 40 Kelly, Kate         12 VIRGINIA             1:06.83                   
                  32.61     1:06.83 (34.22)                                        
 41 Tocco, Jenna        12 ADIRONDACK           1:07.12                   
                  32.79     1:07.12 (34.33)                                        
 42 Griffin, Victoria   12 MARYLAND             1:07.56                   
                  32.70     1:07.56 (34.86)                                        
 43 Murslack, Allison   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:07.69                   
                  33.06     1:07.69 (34.63)                                        
 44 Sagasta, Lindsey    12 NIAGARA              1:07.76                   
                  31.83     1:07.76 (35.93)                                        
 45 White, Kaitlyn      12 VIRGINIA             1:07.87                   
                  32.52     1:07.87 (35.35)                                        
 46 Loud, Shannon       12 VIRGINIA             1:08.38                   
                  31.80     1:08.38 (36.58)                                        
 47 Walsh, Abbi         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:08.58                   
                  32.39     1:08.58 (36.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.95      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
N.A.G Record: ! 2:03.38        1991 DEE BROWN OZ                               
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:13.79                                                        
                2:24.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Camryne     12 MARYLAND             2:15.28    2:13.06+CUT      9  
                  30.64     1:04.14 (33.50)     1:39.09 (34.95)     2:13.06 (33.97)
  2 Cho, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN         2:16.12    2:13.10+CUT      7  
                  31.40     1:05.16 (33.76)     1:39.82 (34.66)     2:13.10 (33.28)
  3 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:17.06    2:14.42 CUT      6  
                  31.06     1:04.98 (33.92)     1:40.05 (35.07)     2:14.42 (34.37)
  4 Harper, Shannon     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:16.75    2:15.39 CUT      5  
                  30.84     1:04.95 (34.11)     1:40.69 (35.74)     2:15.39 (34.70)
  5 Kessler, Rachel     12 METROPOLITAN         2:16.52    2:15.46 CUT      4  
                  31.89     1:06.20 (34.31)     1:40.98 (34.78)     2:15.46 (34.48)
  6 Smith, Haley        12 VIRGINIA             2:16.90    2:15.72 CUT      3  
                  30.98     1:06.39 (35.41)     1:40.80 (34.41)     2:15.72 (34.92)
  7 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:16.59    2:17.42 CUT      2  
                  29.97     1:04.95 (34.98)     1:40.89 (35.94)     2:17.42 (36.53)
  8 McElfresh, Erin     12 NIAGARA              2:16.52    2:17.45 CUT      1  
                  31.14     1:06.44 (35.30)     1:42.13 (35.69)     2:17.45 (35.32)
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:17.07                   
                  31.54     1:06.44 (34.90)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:17.07 (34.70)
 10 Lyons, Emily        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:17.46                   
                  31.66     1:06.09 (34.43)     1:41.77 (35.68)     2:17.46 (35.69)
 11 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VIRGINIA             2:18.09                   
                  32.65     1:07.49 (34.84)     1:43.01 (35.52)     2:18.09 (35.08)
 12 Gray, Nicole        12 VIRGINIA             2:18.27                   
                  31.85     1:06.04 (34.19)     1:42.38 (36.34)     2:18.27 (35.89)
 13 Kaulius, Kara       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:19.16                   
                  32.56     1:07.33 (34.77)     1:43.93 (36.60)     2:19.16 (35.23)
 14 Smith, Leah         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:19.99                   
                  32.60     1:08.21 (35.61)     1:44.91 (36.70)     2:19.99 (35.08)
 15 Runk, Gabrielle     12 MARYLAND             2:20.37                   
                  33.13     1:09.13 (36.00)     1:44.99 (35.86)     2:20.37 (35.38)
 16 Surhoff, Jordan     12 MARYLAND             2:20.44                   
                  32.56     1:08.43 (35.87)     1:45.12 (36.69)     2:20.44 (35.32)
 17 Hamilton, Caroline  12 MARYLAND             2:20.52                   
                  32.88     1:09.16 (36.28)     1:45.66 (36.50)     2:20.52 (34.86)
 18 Karosas, Tasija     11 NEW  ENGLAND         2:20.54                   
                  33.32     1:09.76 (36.44)     1:46.11 (36.35)     2:20.54 (34.43)
 19 Liu, Lisa           12 ADIRONDACK           2:20.77                   
                  33.49     1:10.05 (36.56)     1:45.53 (35.48)     2:20.77 (35.24)
 20 Ellis, Taylor       12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.08                   
                  33.76     1:10.05 (36.29)     1:45.87 (35.82)     2:21.08 (35.21)
 21 Bopp, Amy           12 ADIRONDACK           2:21.31                   
                  33.41     1:10.35 (36.94)     1:46.27 (35.92)     2:21.31 (35.04)
 22 Murslack, Allison   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:21.62                   
                  33.68     1:10.06 (36.38)     1:46.50 (36.44)     2:21.62 (35.12)
 23 Hensley, Caleigh    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.64                   
                  33.16     1:10.05 (36.89)     1:47.72 (37.67)     2:21.64 (33.92)
 24 Folz, Mary Margare  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:21.87                   
                  30.67     1:05.67 (35.00)     1:44.35 (38.68)     2:21.87 (37.52)
 25 Vincent, Taylor     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.88                   
                  33.34     1:09.59 (36.25)     1:46.50 (36.91)     2:21.88 (35.38)
 26 Leong, Samantha     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.12                   
                  31.94     1:07.46 (35.52)     1:45.05 (37.59)     2:22.12 (37.07)
 27 Rodriguez, Rhyan    11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.28                   
                  32.55     1:08.36 (35.81)     1:45.68 (37.32)     2:22.28 (36.60)
 28 Surfus, Samantha    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.35                   
                  32.90     1:09.16 (36.26)     1:45.72 (36.56)     2:22.35 (36.63)
 29 Manning, Margot     12 MARYLAND             2:22.42                   
                  33.15     1:09.53 (36.38)     1:46.79 (37.26)     2:22.42 (35.63)
 30 Smachlo, Julia      12 ADIRONDACK           2:22.72                   
                  33.89     1:10.21 (36.32)     1:46.96 (36.75)     2:22.72 (35.76)
 31 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VIRGINIA             2:22.85                   
                  33.23     1:09.74 (36.51)     1:46.37 (36.63)     2:22.85 (36.48)
 32 Egress, Emily       12 VIRGINIA             2:22.90                   
                  33.10     1:09.01 (35.91)     1:46.38 (37.37)     2:22.90 (36.52)
 33 Maier, Stacy        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.12                   
                  32.75     1:08.82 (36.07)     1:46.85 (38.03)     2:23.12 (36.27)
 34 Kim, Christine      12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.16                   
                  32.17     1:08.74 (36.57)     1:46.50 (37.76)     2:23.16 (36.66)
 35 Kent, Courtney      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:23.22                   
                  32.91     1:09.93 (37.02)     1:46.33 (36.40)     2:23.22 (36.89)
 36 Briant, Hannah      12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.26                   
                  33.24     1:09.87 (36.63)     1:47.59 (37.72)     2:23.26 (35.67)
 37 Charmont, Gaby      12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.75                   
                  34.26     1:11.05 (36.79)     1:47.90 (36.85)     2:23.75 (35.85)
 38 Hall, Bailey        12 VIRGINIA             2:23.78                   
                  33.44     1:09.70 (36.26)     1:46.89 (37.19)     2:23.78 (36.89)
 39 Viohl, Megan        12 MARYLAND             2:24.10                   
                  33.18     1:09.39 (36.21)     1:47.28 (37.89)     2:24.10 (36.82)
 40 Maltby, Elizabeth   12 VIRGINIA             2:24.17                   
                  34.07     1:10.00 (35.93)     1:47.52 (37.52)     2:24.17 (36.65)
 41 Tocco, Jenna        12 ADIRONDACK           2:24.66                   
                  33.98     1:11.17 (37.19)     1:48.55 (37.38)     2:24.66 (36.11)
 42 Goehring, Theresa   12 CONNECTICUT          2:24.85                   
                  33.60     1:10.97 (37.37)     1:48.58 (37.61)     2:24.85 (36.27)
 43 Carnes, Blair       12 VIRGINIA             2:25.11                   
                  34.24     1:10.45 (36.21)     1:48.20 (37.75)     2:25.11 (36.91)
 44 Kim, Michelle       11 NEW JERSEY           2:25.34                   
                  32.73     1:09.58 (36.85)     1:48.25 (38.67)     2:25.34 (37.09)
 45 Harkins, Jaclyn     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:25.56                   
                  33.78     1:10.88 (37.10)     1:48.94 (38.06)     2:25.56 (36.62)
 46 White, Kaitlyn      12 VIRGINIA             2:25.58                   
                  33.64     1:11.36 (37.72)     1:49.51 (38.15)     2:25.58 (36.07)
 46 Wittig, Shannon     11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:25.58                   
                  34.51     1:12.09 (37.58)     1:49.97 (37.88)     2:25.58 (35.61)
 48 Whatley, Madison    12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.74                   
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)     1:48.11 (37.87)     2:25.74 (37.63)
 49 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NEW JERSEY           2:25.96                   
                  33.38     1:10.17 (36.79)     1:47.91 (37.74)     2:25.96 (38.05)
 50 Brown, Madison      12 MARYLAND             2:26.35                   
                  33.27     1:10.20 (36.93)     1:49.17 (38.97)     2:26.35 (37.18)
 51 Daniel, Paige       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:26.36                   
                  34.78     1:12.59 (37.81)     1:51.01 (38.42)     2:26.36 (35.35)
 52 Power, Noelene      12 CONNECTICUT          2:27.06                   
                  34.17     1:11.38 (37.21)     1:49.20 (37.82)     2:27.06 (37.86)
 53 Kelly, Kate         12 VIRGINIA             2:27.15                   
                  34.85     1:13.81 (38.96)     1:52.29 (38.48)     2:27.15 (34.86)
 54 Sagasta, Lindsey    12 NIAGARA              2:27.86                   
                  33.36     1:10.05 (36.69)     1:48.95 (38.90)     2:27.86 (38.91)
 55 Barry, Elizabeth    12 METROPOLITAN         2:28.12                   
                  34.29     1:12.03 (37.74)     1:50.86 (38.83)     2:28.12 (37.26)
 56 Loud, Shannon       12 VIRGINIA             2:30.15                   
                  33.56     1:11.65 (38.09)     1:50.97 (39.32)     2:30.15 (39.18)
 57 Musselman, Leigh    12 MARYLAND             2:32.01                   
                  33.99     1:11.45 (37.46)     1:51.84 (40.39)     2:32.01 (40.17)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:33.13      8/2001 Andrea Lehner-NI                           
N.A.G Record: ! 4:19.48        1991 DEE BROWN OZ                               
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:41.49                                                        
                5:04.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Camryne     12 MARYLAND             4:38.66    4:37.31+CUT      9  
                  30.90     1:04.73 (33.83)     1:39.31 (34.58)     2:14.80 (35.49)
        2:50.32 (35.52)     3:26.47 (36.15)     4:02.91 (36.44)     4:37.31 (34.40)
  2 Kessler, Rachel     12 METROPOLITAN         4:41.28    4:38.99+CUT      7  
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)     1:42.30 (35.10)     2:17.91 (35.61)
        2:53.39 (35.48)     3:29.12 (35.73)     4:04.41 (35.29)     4:38.99 (34.58)
  3 Lyons, Emily        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:45.54    4:39.55+CUT      6  
                  31.73     1:06.73 (35.00)     1:41.77 (35.04)     2:17.68 (35.91)
        2:53.59 (35.91)     3:29.28 (35.69)     4:04.85 (35.57)     4:39.55 (34.70)
  4 McElfresh, Erin     12 NIAGARA              4:40.62    4:43.54 CUT      5  
                  31.29     1:07.04 (35.75)     1:43.06 (36.02)     2:19.77 (36.71)
        2:55.86 (36.09)     3:32.04 (36.18)     4:07.76 (35.72)     4:43.54 (35.78)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Marga  12 NEW  ENGLAND         4:49.26    4:46.37 CUT      4  
                  32.05     1:07.59 (35.54)     1:43.41 (35.82)     2:19.92 (36.51)
        2:56.77 (36.85)     3:33.78 (37.01)     4:10.87 (37.09)     4:46.37 (35.50)
  6 Gray, Nicole        12 VIRGINIA             4:43.90    4:47.87 CUT      3  
                  31.82     1:07.95 (36.13)     1:43.72 (35.77)     2:20.85 (37.13)
        2:57.46 (36.61)     3:34.63 (37.17)     4:11.20 (36.57)     4:47.87 (36.67)
  7 Kaulius, Kara       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:50.17    4:48.96 CUT      2  
                  32.18     1:08.08 (35.90)     1:45.06 (36.98)     2:22.04 (36.98)
        2:59.48 (37.44)     3:36.42 (36.94)     4:13.58 (37.16)     4:48.96 (35.38)
  8 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:38.16    4:49.36 CUT      1  
                  31.44     1:06.32 (34.88)     1:42.64 (36.32)     2:19.40 (36.76)
        2:56.23 (36.83)     3:34.07 (37.84)     4:12.34 (38.27)     4:49.36 (37.02)
  9 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VIRGINIA             4:51.66    4:49.47 CUT    
                  33.42     1:09.67 (36.25)     1:45.86 (36.19)     2:23.43 (37.57)
        2:59.62 (36.19)     3:36.24 (36.62)     4:13.53 (37.29)     4:49.47 (35.94)
 10 Smith, Haley        12 VIRGINIA             4:50.95    4:49.73 CUT    
                  32.76     1:09.00 (36.24)     1:45.95 (36.95)     2:23.06 (37.11)
        3:00.04 (36.98)     3:37.33 (37.29)     4:14.79 (37.46)     4:49.73 (34.94)
 11 Karosas, Tasija     11 NEW  ENGLAND         4:54.79    4:51.19 CUT    
                  33.50     1:11.49 (37.99)     1:49.55 (38.06)     2:26.32 (36.77)
        3:03.94 (37.62)     3:41.07 (37.13)     4:16.95 (35.88)     4:51.19 (34.24)
 12 Harper, Shannon     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:59.50    4:51.65 CUT    
                  32.46     1:08.69 (36.23)     1:45.88 (37.19)     2:23.40 (37.52)
        3:00.55 (37.15)     3:37.63 (37.08)     4:15.24 (37.61)     4:51.65 (36.41)
 13 Hall, Bailey        12 VIRGINIA             4:49.56    4:52.59 CUT    
                  33.15     1:09.36 (36.21)     1:46.03 (36.67)     2:23.12 (37.09)
        3:00.22 (37.10)     3:37.81 (37.59)     4:15.69 (37.88)     4:52.59 (36.90)
 14 Murslack, Allison   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:01.04    4:54.51 CUT    
                  34.05     1:11.23 (37.18)     1:48.85 (37.62)     2:26.53 (37.68)
        3:04.26 (37.73)     3:41.41 (37.15)     4:18.34 (36.93)     4:54.51 (36.17)
 15 Hamilton, Caroline  12 MARYLAND             4:51.21    4:55.18 CUT    
                  33.02     1:09.87 (36.85)     1:47.17 (37.30)     2:25.03 (37.86)
        3:03.15 (38.12)     3:41.05 (37.90)     4:18.80 (37.75)     4:55.18 (36.38)
 16 Rodriguez, Rhyan    11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:52.61    4:55.54 CUT    
                  32.49     1:08.70 (36.21)     1:46.48 (37.78)     2:24.18 (37.70)
        3:02.38 (38.20)     3:40.45 (38.07)     4:18.55 (38.10)     4:55.54 (36.99)
 17 Hu, Janet           11 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:48.37    4:55.64 CUT    
                  32.59     1:09.46 (36.87)     1:47.12 (37.66)     2:25.10 (37.98)
        3:02.46 (37.36)     3:41.53 (39.07)     4:19.02 (37.49)     4:55.64 (36.62)
 18 Tocco, Jenna        12 ADIRONDACK           4:54.85    4:55.86 CUT    
                  33.68     1:10.97 (37.29)     1:48.51 (37.54)     2:26.21 (37.70)
        3:03.90 (37.69)     3:42.41 (38.51)     4:19.76 (37.35)     4:55.86 (36.10)
 19 Harkins, Jaclyn     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:57.07    4:56.21 CUT    
                  33.57     1:10.46 (36.89)     1:48.48 (38.02)     2:26.62 (38.14)
        3:03.98 (37.36)     3:42.22 (38.24)     4:19.85 (37.63)     4:56.21 (36.36)
 20 Smith, Leah         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:58.24    4:56.24 CUT    
                  33.15     1:09.74 (36.59)     1:47.80 (38.06)     2:25.94 (38.14)
        3:04.02 (38.08)     3:41.99 (37.97)     4:20.44 (38.45)     4:56.24 (35.80)
 21 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NEW JERSEY           4:56.33    4:56.32 CUT    
                  33.64     1:10.45 (36.81)     1:48.30 (37.85)     2:26.41 (38.11)
        3:04.51 (38.10)     3:42.75 (38.24)     4:20.34 (37.59)     4:56.32 (35.98)
 22 Smachlo, Julia      12 ADIRONDACK           4:55.28    4:56.61 CUT    
                  34.29     1:11.64 (37.35)     1:49.42 (37.78)     2:27.24 (37.82)
        3:05.01 (37.77)     3:43.07 (38.06)     4:20.76 (37.69)     4:56.61 (35.85)
 23 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 METROPOLITAN         5:03.28    4:57.43 CUT    
                  33.70     1:10.88 (37.18)     1:48.78 (37.90)     2:27.15 (38.37)
        3:05.65 (38.50)     3:44.31 (38.66)     4:21.57 (37.26)     4:57.43 (35.86)
 24 Liu, Lisa           12 ADIRONDACK           4:58.19    4:57.68 CUT    
                  34.00     1:11.65 (37.65)     1:50.05 (38.40)     2:28.78 (38.73)
        3:06.10 (37.32)     3:44.01 (37.91)     4:20.90 (36.89)     4:57.68 (36.78)
 25 Kent, Courtney      12 NEW  ENGLAND         4:55.10    4:58.11 CUT    
                  32.99     1:10.37 (37.38)     1:47.62 (37.25)     2:26.00 (38.38)
        3:03.67 (37.67)     3:42.78 (39.11)     4:20.70 (37.92)     4:58.11 (37.41)
 26 Surfus, Samantha    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:02.31    4:58.55 CUT    
                  33.63     1:10.86 (37.23)     1:48.62 (37.76)     2:26.88 (38.26)
        3:04.96 (38.08)     3:43.07 (38.11)     4:21.52 (38.45)     4:58.55 (37.03)
 27 Enoch, Geordie      11 MARYLAND             5:00.58    5:00.38 CUT    
                  33.85     1:11.30 (37.45)     1:49.25 (37.95)     2:27.59 (38.34)
        3:05.96 (38.37)     3:44.58 (38.62)     4:23.12 (38.54)     5:00.38 (37.26)
 28 Areson, Christine   12 VIRGINIA             4:58.56    5:00.77 CUT    
                  33.50     1:10.08 (36.58)     1:47.17 (37.09)     2:25.96 (38.79)
        3:04.55 (38.59)     3:43.80 (39.25)     4:22.70 (38.90)     5:00.77 (38.07)
 29 Viohl, Megan        12 MARYLAND             4:59.62    5:01.72 CUT    
                  33.66     1:11.21 (37.55)     1:49.39 (38.18)     2:27.82 (38.43)
        3:06.97 (39.15)     3:45.92 (38.95)     4:24.19 (38.27)     5:01.72 (37.53)
 30 Punger, Lauren      12 NEW  ENGLAND         5:00.85    5:01.74 CUT    
                  34.58     1:12.60 (38.02)     1:51.48 (38.88)     2:30.43 (38.95)
        3:08.92 (38.49)     3:47.74 (38.82)     4:26.09 (38.35)     5:01.74 (35.65)
 31 Charmont, Gaby      12 NEW JERSEY           4:59.16    5:02.09 CUT    
                  35.00     1:13.18 (38.18)     1:51.69 (38.51)     2:30.76 (39.07)
        3:08.99 (38.23)     3:47.41 (38.42)     4:25.36 (37.95)     5:02.09 (36.73)
 32 Daniel, Paige       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:01.91    5:02.34 CUT    
                  35.14     1:13.60 (38.46)     1:52.06 (38.46)     2:31.26 (39.20)
        3:09.54 (38.28)     3:47.84 (38.30)     4:25.44 (37.60)     5:02.34 (36.90)
 33 Novak, Haley        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:00.80    5:02.84 CUT    
                  33.37     1:11.05 (37.68)     1:49.64 (38.59)     2:28.30 (38.66)
        3:07.09 (38.79)     3:46.04 (38.95)     4:24.63 (38.59)     5:02.84 (38.21)
 34 Maltby, Elizabeth   12 VIRGINIA             5:02.24    5:03.09 CUT    
                  34.26     1:11.23 (36.97)     1:48.71 (37.48)     2:27.67 (38.96)
        3:06.86 (39.19)     3:46.56 (39.70)     4:25.48 (38.92)     5:03.09 (37.61)
 35 Frediani, Catherin  12 MARYLAND             4:56.62    5:03.18 CUT    
                  33.89     1:10.90 (37.01)     1:48.61 (37.71)     2:27.04 (38.43)
        3:05.81 (38.77)     3:45.15 (39.34)     4:24.74 (39.59)     5:03.18 (38.44)
 36 Gilson, Brooke      11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:01.11    5:03.41 CUT    
                  34.01     1:12.04 (38.03)     1:50.80 (38.76)     2:29.61 (38.81)
        3:08.79 (39.18)     3:47.95 (39.16)     4:25.80 (37.85)     5:03.41 (37.61)
 37 Vincent, Taylor     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:55.36    5:03.69 CUT    
                  32.36     1:09.72 (37.36)     1:48.06 (38.34)     2:27.23 (39.17)
        3:06.29 (39.06)     3:45.60 (39.31)     4:25.48 (39.88)     5:03.69 (38.21)
 38 Brown, Madison      12 MARYLAND             4:58.10    5:03.74 CUT    
                  34.14     1:10.87 (36.73)     1:48.36 (37.49)     2:26.35 (37.99)
        3:06.05 (39.70)     3:46.27 (40.22)     4:25.42 (39.15)     5:03.74 (38.32)
 39 Waitkavicz, Ariana  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:02.69    5:03.93 CUT    
                  33.80     1:11.35 (37.55)     1:50.39 (39.04)     2:28.98 (38.59)
        3:08.72 (39.74)     3:48.00 (39.28)     4:26.82 (38.82)     5:03.93 (37.11)
 40 Chudy, Charlotte    12 METROPOLITAN         5:03.12    5:04.12 CUT    
                  33.65     1:10.08 (36.43)     1:48.19 (38.11)     2:26.81 (38.62)
        3:06.40 (39.59)     3:46.01 (39.61)     4:25.89 (39.88)     5:04.12 (38.23)
 41 Orzechowski, Melis  12 CONNECTICUT          5:03.55    5:04.76        
                  33.29     1:11.57 (38.28)     1:50.61 (39.04)     2:30.11 (39.50)
        3:09.00 (38.89)     3:48.44 (39.44)     4:27.64 (39.20)     5:04.76 (37.12)
 42 Barry, Elizabeth    12 METROPOLITAN         5:03.79    5:04.85        
                  33.90     1:12.20 (38.30)     1:51.37 (39.17)     2:30.64 (39.27)
        3:09.91 (39.27)     3:48.70 (38.79)     4:28.00 (39.30)     5:04.85 (36.85)
 43 Egress, Emily       12 VIRGINIA             5:02.78    5:05.20        
                  33.59     1:11.59 (38.00)     1:50.04 (38.45)     2:29.01 (38.97)
        3:08.69 (39.68)     3:48.34 (39.65)     4:27.60 (39.26)     5:05.20 (37.60)
 44 Whatley, Madison    12 CONNECTICUT          5:00.52    5:06.40        
                  33.82     1:11.50 (37.68)     1:49.93 (38.43)     2:29.35 (39.42)
        3:08.20 (38.85)     3:48.66 (40.46)     4:27.37 (38.71)     5:06.40 (39.03)
 45 Minnick, Anna       12 MARYLAND             5:01.41    5:06.54        
                  34.87     1:12.74 (37.87)     1:51.61 (38.87)     2:31.04 (39.43)
        3:10.21 (39.17)     3:49.27 (39.06)     4:28.51 (39.24)     5:06.54 (38.03)
 46 Maier, Stacy        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:55.71    5:06.77        
                  34.54     1:11.76 (37.22)     1:50.06 (38.30)     2:28.68 (38.62)
        3:07.90 (39.22)     3:48.03 (40.13)     4:27.34 (39.31)     5:06.77 (39.43)
 47 Kim, Michelle       11 NEW JERSEY           4:57.65    5:06.92        
                  33.18     1:10.83 (37.65)     1:50.67 (39.84)     2:30.47 (39.80)
        3:10.38 (39.91)     3:50.13 (39.75)     4:29.40 (39.27)     5:06.92 (37.52)
 48 Sagasta, Lindsey    12 NIAGARA              5:04.28    5:12.99        
                  33.61     1:11.66 (38.05)     1:50.94 (39.28)     2:31.29 (40.35)
        3:11.00 (39.71)     3:51.53 (40.53)     4:32.54 (41.01)     5:12.99 (40.45)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.20   8/13/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-                
N.A.G Record: ! 30.24        2006 Elizabeth Pelton, MR                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 32.99                                                          
                35.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.60      31.62+CUT      9  
  2 Hu, Janet           11 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.00      32.01+CUT      7  
  3 Moffitt, Hellen     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.26      32.70+CUT      6  
  4 Cho, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN           33.22      32.74+CUT      5  
  5 Kurtz, Katie        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.32      32.95+CUT      4  
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.30      33.03 CUT      3  
  7 Buscaglia, Carolin  12 VIRGINIA               33.45      33.56 CUT      2  
  8 Gray, Nicole        12 VIRGINIA               33.82      33.81 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Bernstein, Arianna  12 MARYLAND               34.37                   
 10 Vera, Lila          11 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.38                   
 11 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VIRGINIA               34.55                   
 12 Jordan, Maggie      12 ADIRONDACK             34.56                   
 13 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 METROPOLITAN           34.65                   
 14 Goehring, Theresa   12 CONNECTICUT            34.81                   
 15 Tompkins, Kendall   12 VIRGINIA               34.84                   
 16 McDonnell, Michell  12 VIRGINIA               34.88                   
 17 Sun, Angela         12 METROPOLITAN           34.91                   
 18 Feffer, Danielle    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.93                   
 19 Lee, Elise          12 NEW JERSEY             34.94                   
 20 Park, Samantha      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.96                   
 21 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NIAGARA                34.97                   
 22 Karosas, Tasija     11 NEW  ENGLAND           35.03                   
 23 Kolodgie, Kaia      12 MARYLAND               35.06                   
 24 Grindall, Dana      12 CONNECTICUT            35.07                   
 25 LoPresti, Michelle  12 NEW JERSEY             35.17                   
 26 Angelidis, Katie    12 CONNECTICUT            35.26                   
 26 Swarts, Rachel      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.26                   
 28 Admire, Katelyn     11 VIRGINIA               35.27                   
 29 McHale, Shannon     12 METROPOLITAN           35.37                   
 30 Zeffiro, Valerie    12 METROPOLITAN           35.42                   
 31 Mateo, Austin       12 NEW JERSEY             35.63                   
 31 Zhou, Kina          12 ADIRONDACK             35.63                   
 33 Liang, Ellie        12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.67                   
 33 Pia, Emily          12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         35.67                   
 35 Leong, Samantha     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.70                   
 36 Waitkavicz, Ariana  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.93                   
 37 Hensley, Caleigh    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.94                   
 38 Erickson, Betsy     12 NIAGARA                36.09                   
 39 Guro, Meridith      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.14                   
 40 Hulbert, Lillian    12 MARYLAND               36.21                   
 41 Griffin, Victoria   12 MARYLAND               36.30                   
 42 Dodson, Kathleen    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.56                   
 43 Alexander, Oria     12 NEW JERSEY             36.76                   
 44 Keough, Mary        12 NEW  ENGLAND           36.92                   
 45 Brown, Madison      12 MARYLAND               36.98                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
N.A.G Record: ! 1:03.08        1994 BETH BOTSFORD MD                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:10.79                                                        
                1:17.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.05    1:08.34+CUT      9  
                  33.13     1:08.34 (35.21)                                        
  2 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.75    1:10.09+CUT      7  
                  34.01     1:10.09 (36.08)                                        
  3 Hu, Janet           11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.80    1:10.31+CUT      6  
                  34.21     1:10.31 (36.10)                                        
  4 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VIRGINIA             1:12.56    1:10.53+CUT      5  
                  34.30     1:10.53 (36.23)                                        
  5 Gray, Nicole        12 VIRGINIA             1:11.97    1:11.96 CUT      4  
                  35.11     1:11.96 (36.85)                                        
  6 Cho, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN         1:13.49    1:12.73 CUT      3  
                  34.73     1:12.73 (38.00)                                        
  7 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 METROPOLITAN         1:12.72    1:12.93 CUT      2  
                  35.71     1:12.93 (37.22)                                        
  8 Moffitt, Hellen     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.97    1:13.47 CUT      1  
                  34.45     1:13.47 (39.02)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Golic, Sydney       12 CONNECTICUT          1:13.56                   
                  36.11     1:13.56 (37.45)                                        
 10 Kurtz, Katie        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.76                   
                  36.14     1:13.76 (37.62)                                        
 11 D'Innocenzo, Marga  12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.83                   
                  36.13     1:13.83 (37.70)                                        
 12 Summa, Athena       12 VIRGINIA             1:13.86                   
                  36.65     1:13.86 (37.21)                                        
 13 Goehring, Theresa   12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.11                   
                  36.16     1:14.11 (37.95)                                        
 14 Jordan, Maggie      12 ADIRONDACK           1:14.79                   
                  36.15     1:14.79 (38.64)                                        
 15 Sun, Angela         12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.93                   
                  36.09     1:14.93 (38.84)                                        
 16 Park, Samantha      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.02                   
                  36.56     1:15.02 (38.46)                                        
 17 Frediani, Catherin  12 MARYLAND             1:15.08                   
                  36.61     1:15.08 (38.47)                                        
 18 Karosas, Tasija     11 NEW  ENGLAND         1:15.18                   
                  37.03     1:15.18 (38.15)                                        
 19 Mateo, Austin       12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.20                   
                  37.27     1:15.20 (37.93)                                        
 20 Pia, Emily          12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.26                   
                  36.31     1:15.26 (38.95)                                        
 21 Lee, Elise          12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.31                   
                  36.72     1:15.31 (38.59)                                        
 22 Feffer, Danielle    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.38                   
                  36.75     1:15.38 (38.63)                                        
 23 Lyons, Emily        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.45                   
                  36.85     1:15.45 (38.60)                                        
 24 Coccaro, Claudia    12 METROPOLITAN         1:15.59                   
                  36.41     1:15.59 (39.18)                                        
 25 Meyer, Charlotte    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.66                   
                  36.68     1:15.66 (38.98)                                        
 26 Runk, Gabrielle     12 MARYLAND             1:15.68                   
                  36.65     1:15.68 (39.03)                                        
 27 Dieterich, Sara     12 METROPOLITAN         1:15.71                   
                  36.29     1:15.71 (39.42)                                        
 28 Peduto, Anita       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.72                   
                  37.37     1:15.72 (38.35)                                        
 29 Admire, Katelyn     11 VIRGINIA             1:15.77                   
                  36.85     1:15.77 (38.92)                                        
 30 Tompkins, Kendall   12 VIRGINIA             1:15.78                   
                  36.56     1:15.78 (39.22)                                        
 31 Bernstein, Arianna  12 MARYLAND             1:15.81                   
                  35.76     1:15.81 (40.05)                                        
 32 Kaulius, Kara       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.82                   
                  37.48     1:15.82 (38.34)                                        
 33 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NIAGARA              1:16.03                   
                  36.91     1:16.03 (39.12)                                        
 34 Griffith, Jenna     12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:16.19                   
                  36.72     1:16.19 (39.47)                                        
 35 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 METROPOLITAN         1:16.24                   
                  36.95     1:16.24 (39.29)                                        
 36 Hensley, Caleigh    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.27                   
                  38.14     1:16.27 (38.13)                                        
 37 Griffin, Victoria   12 MARYLAND             1:16.30                   
                  37.02     1:16.30 (39.28)                                        
 38 McDonnell, Michell  12 VIRGINIA             1:16.46                   
                  37.57     1:16.46 (38.89)                                        
 39 Zhou, Kina          12 ADIRONDACK           1:16.85                   
                  37.18     1:16.85 (39.67)                                        
 40 Stengel, Kylie      12 CONNECTICUT          1:17.03                   
                  36.53     1:17.03 (40.50)                                        
 41 Zeffiro, Valerie    12 METROPOLITAN         1:17.15                   
                  37.01     1:17.15 (40.14)                                        
 42 Vera, Lila          11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.16                   
                  36.96     1:17.16 (40.20)                                        
 43 Brown, Madison      12 MARYLAND             1:17.18                   
                  37.39     1:17.18 (39.79)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 METROPOLITAN         1:17.32                   
                  37.99     1:17.32 (39.33)                                        
 45 Graesser, Hannah    11 NIAGARA              1:17.42                   
 46 Waitkavicz, Ariana  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:17.61                   
                  37.60     1:17.61 (40.01)                                        
 47 Maltby, Elizabeth   12 VIRGINIA             1:17.68                   
                  38.23     1:17.68 (39.45)                                        
 48 Harkins, Jaclyn     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:17.71                   
                  37.61     1:17.71 (40.10)                                        
 49 Toback, Gabbie      12 METROPOLITAN         1:17.72                   
                  37.77     1:17.72 (39.95)                                        
 50 Manalo, Kimi        12 NEW JERSEY           1:18.23                   
                  39.05     1:18.23 (39.18)                                        
 51 White, Kaitlyn      12 VIRGINIA             1:18.25                   
                  37.77     1:18.25 (40.48)                                        
 52 Guro, Meridith      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:18.62                   
                  38.53     1:18.62 (40.09)                                        
 53 Keough, Mary        12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:20.05                   
                  39.15     1:20.05 (40.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.17        2005 Elizabeth Beisel  NE                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:33.99                                                        
                2:45.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:25.01    2:23.49MCUT      9  
                                1:09.40 ( )   2:23.49 (1:14.09)                    
  2 Hu, Janet           11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.02    2:30.08+CUT      7  
                  34.65     1:11.97 (37.32)     1:52.07 (40.10)     2:30.08 (38.01)
  3 Zilinskas, Rachel   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:32.73    2:32.62+CUT      6  
                  34.58     1:13.54 (38.96)     1:53.10 (39.56)     2:32.62 (39.52)
  4 Golic, Sydney       12 CONNECTICUT          2:32.97    2:32.85+CUT      5  
                  34.80     1:12.82 (38.02)     1:53.21 (40.39)     2:32.85 (39.64)
  5 Gray, Nicole        12 VIRGINIA             2:33.96    2:33.39+CUT      4  
                  35.61     1:14.57 (38.96)     1:53.66 (39.09)     2:33.39 (39.73)
  6 Kessler, Rachel     12 METROPOLITAN         2:37.17    2:34.88 CUT      3  
                  36.77     1:15.62 (38.85)     1:55.51 (39.89)     2:34.88 (39.37)
  7 D'Innocenzo, Marga  12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:36.32    2:35.79 CUT      2  
                  36.31     1:15.68 (39.37)     1:56.14 (40.46)     2:35.79 (39.65)
  8 Kaulius, Kara       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:36.36    2:37.69 CUT      1  
                  36.40     1:16.62 (40.22)     1:57.65 (41.03)     2:37.69 (40.04)
Preliminaries
  9 Jordan, Maggie      12 ADIRONDACK           2:38.54                   
                  37.30     1:18.15 (40.85)     1:59.95 (41.80)     2:38.54 (38.59)
 10 Cho, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN         2:39.20                   
                  37.01     1:16.84 (39.83)     1:58.33 (41.49)     2:39.20 (40.87)
 11 Karosas, Tasija     11 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.22                   
                  38.42     1:19.86 (41.44)     2:00.89 (41.03)     2:39.22 (38.33)
 12 Lyons, Emily        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.62                   
                  37.80     1:18.01 (40.21)     1:59.60 (41.59)     2:39.62 (40.02)
 13 Summa, Athena       12 VIRGINIA             2:40.13                   
                  38.36     1:19.32 (40.96)     2:00.26 (40.94)     2:40.13 (39.87)
 14 Mateo, Austin       12 NEW JERSEY           2:40.17                   
                  38.15     1:19.41 (41.26)     2:01.17 (41.76)     2:40.17 (39.00)
 15 Griffin, Victoria   12 MARYLAND             2:40.61                   
                  37.26     1:18.19 (40.93)     2:00.85 (42.66)     2:40.61 (39.76)
 16 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VIRGINIA             2:40.77                   
                  38.09     1:18.51 (40.42)     1:59.43 (40.92)     2:40.77 (41.34)
 17 Frediani, Catherin  12 MARYLAND             2:40.91                   
                                  38.10 ( )     1:18.87 (40.77)   2:40.91 (1:22.04)
 18 Park, Samantha      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.04                   
                  36.68     1:18.39 (41.71)     2:00.33 (41.94)     2:41.04 (40.71)
 19 Coccaro, Claudia    12 METROPOLITAN         2:41.08                   
                  37.84     1:18.73 (40.89)     2:01.00 (42.27)     2:41.08 (40.08)
 20 Swarts, Rachel      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.56                   
                  38.04     1:18.88 (40.84)     2:00.79 (41.91)     2:41.56 (40.77)
 21 Griffith, Jenna     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.69                   
                  36.68     1:17.87 (41.19)     2:00.71 (42.84)     2:41.69 (40.98)
 22 Hall, Bailey        12 VIRGINIA             2:41.93                   
                  38.54     1:19.78 (41.24)     2:01.54 (41.76)     2:41.93 (40.39)
 23 Punger, Lauren      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.96                   
                  38.92     1:20.20 (41.28)     2:01.62 (41.42)     2:41.96 (40.34)
 24 Moffitt, Hellen     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.49                   
                  37.34     1:19.37 (42.03)     2:00.61 (41.24)     2:42.49 (41.88)
 25 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 METROPOLITAN         2:43.02                   
                  38.60     1:19.55 (40.95)     2:02.10 (42.55)     2:43.02 (40.92)
 26 Sun, Angela         12 METROPOLITAN         2:43.06                   
                  37.68     1:19.08 (41.40)     2:02.72 (43.64)     2:43.06 (40.34)
 27 Tompkins, Kendall   12 VIRGINIA             2:43.31                   
                  35.83     1:16.65 (40.82)     2:00.72 (44.07)     2:43.31 (42.59)
 28 Meyer, Charlotte    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.33                   
                  37.90     1:18.41 (40.51)     2:00.81 (42.40)     2:43.33 (42.52)
 29 Dieterich, Sara     12 METROPOLITAN         2:43.50                   
                  37.96     1:18.50 (40.54)     2:01.13 (42.63)     2:43.50 (42.37)
 30 Areson, Christine   12 VIRGINIA             2:43.63                   
                  38.65     1:19.96 (41.31)     2:02.53 (42.57)     2:43.63 (41.10)
 31 Stengel, Kylie      12 CONNECTICUT          2:43.74                   
                  38.10     1:19.53 (41.43)     2:01.81 (42.28)     2:43.74 (41.93)
 32 Barry, Elizabeth    12 METROPOLITAN         2:43.90                   
                  38.46     1:19.96 (41.50)     2:02.44 (42.48)     2:43.90 (41.46)
 33 Hague, Taylor       12 VIRGINIA             2:44.12                   
                  37.57     1:19.17 (41.60)     2:01.82 (42.65)     2:44.12 (42.30)
 34 Johnson, Taylor     12 NEW JERSEY           2:44.14                   
                  38.21     1:19.29 (41.08)     2:02.20 (42.91)     2:44.14 (41.94)
 35 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 METROPOLITAN         2:44.20                   
                  38.26     1:19.30 (41.04)     2:03.21 (43.91)     2:44.20 (40.99)
 36 Rodriguez, Rhyan    11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:44.28                   
                  37.68     1:18.99 (41.31)     2:01.55 (42.56)     2:44.28 (42.73)
 37 Zeffiro, Valerie    12 METROPOLITAN         2:44.73                   
                  37.64     1:19.11 (41.47)     2:02.40 (43.29)     2:44.73 (42.33)
 38 McDonnell, Michell  12 VIRGINIA             2:44.74                   
                  39.95     1:23.16 (43.21)     2:05.07 (41.91)     2:44.74 (39.67)
 39 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 METROPOLITAN         2:44.77                   
                  39.48     1:21.60 (42.12)     2:04.03 (42.43)     2:44.77 (40.74)
 40 Admire, Katelyn     11 VIRGINIA             2:44.78                   
                  38.24     1:19.82 (41.58)     2:03.69 (43.87)     2:44.78 (41.09)
 41 Zhou, Kina          12 ADIRONDACK           2:44.92                   
                  36.70     1:19.33 (42.63)     2:02.96 (43.63)     2:44.92 (41.96)
 42 Peduto, Anita       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:45.09                   
                  39.59     1:21.01 (41.42)     2:04.14 (43.13)     2:45.09 (40.95)
 43 White, Kaitlyn      12 VIRGINIA             2:45.45                   
                  37.92     1:19.99 (42.07)     2:02.95 (42.96)     2:45.45 (42.50)
 44 Graesser, Hannah    11 NIAGARA              2:47.48                   
                  38.30     1:20.38 (42.08)     2:04.53 (44.15)     2:47.48 (42.95)
 45 Wang, Tiffany       12 CONNECTICUT          2:47.58                   
                  38.33     1:20.69 (42.36)     2:05.02 (44.33)     2:47.58 (42.56)
 46 Erickson, Betsy     12 NIAGARA              2:47.81                   
                  37.22     1:19.34 (42.12)     2:03.52 (44.18)     2:47.81 (44.29)
 47 Toback, Gabbie      12 METROPOLITAN         2:47.96                   
                  39.01     1:21.36 (42.35)     2:05.57 (44.21)     2:47.96 (42.39)
 48 Loud, Shannon       12 VIRGINIA             2:50.30                   
                  39.35     1:23.16 (43.81)     2:07.97 (44.81)     2:50.30 (42.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
N.A.G Record: ! 33.38        1997 CARLY GEEHR CA                               
 NAG Rprtble: + 36.19                                                          
                39.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         35.22      35.24+CUT      9  
  2 Brumbaum, Kayla     12 VIRGINIA               35.89      35.88+CUT      6.5
  2 Bopp, Amy           12 ADIRONDACK             36.32      35.88+CUT      6.5
  4 Robinson, Molly     12 VIRGINIA               36.28      36.14+CUT      5  
  5 Surhoff, Jordan     12 MARYLAND               36.41      36.35 CUT      4  
  6 Carnes, Blair       12 VIRGINIA               35.81      36.41 CUT      3  
  7 Manning, Margot     12 MARYLAND               36.70      36.49 CUT      2  
  8 Queen, Ali          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.28      37.29 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Cameron, Emily      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.76                   
 10 Ross, Olivia        12 VIRGINIA               37.08                   
 11 Reynoso, Jessica    12 METROPOLITAN           37.19                   
 12 Kolodgie, Kaia      12 MARYLAND               37.46                   
 13 Harris, Sommer      11 VIRGINIA               37.64                   
 13 Summa, Athena       12 VIRGINIA               37.64                   
 15 Denbow, Christina   12 NEW  ENGLAND           37.70                   
 16 Barry, Erin         11 NEW JERSEY             38.13                   
 16 Hyrkas, Christina   12 MARYLAND               38.13                   
 18 Gwynn, Emily        12 NIAGARA                38.25                   
 19 Harper, Shannon     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.38                   
 20 Smith, Leah         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         38.47                   
 21 Haren, Deirdre      12 CONNECTICUT            38.57                   
 22 Ellis, Taylor       12 NEW  ENGLAND           38.63                   
 23 Sternbach, Talia    12 ADIRONDACK             38.72                   
 24 Golic, Sydney       12 CONNECTICUT            38.73                   
 25 Wilezol, Melanie    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        38.77                   
 26 Maruca, Brittany    12 MARYLAND               38.87                   
 27 Staffen, Ariana     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.92                   
 28 Ratcliff, Carolina  11 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.95                   
 29 James, Melissa      12 NIAGARA                38.96                   
 30 Kosten, Eve         11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.01                   
 31 Fitzsimmons, Emma   12 CONNECTICUT            39.04                   
 32 Tsang, Emily        12 NEW JERSEY             39.10                   
 33 Parsons, Deanna     12 MARYLAND               39.18                   
 34 Kim, Christine      12 NEW JERSEY             39.25                   
 35 Kopas, Emily        11 NIAGARA                39.28                   
 36 Cleary, Grace       12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.29                   
 37 Vincent, Taylor     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.34                   
 38 Enoch, Geordie      11 MARYLAND               39.50                   
 39 Watroba, Marrisa    12 NIAGARA                39.63                   
 40 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 METROPOLITAN           39.66                   
 41 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 METROPOLITAN           39.68                   
 42 Stengel, Kylie      12 CONNECTICUT            39.74                   
 43 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NEW JERSEY             40.70                   
 44 Jessen, Jennifer    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         40.99                   
 45 Sagasta, Jacquie    11 NIAGARA                41.15                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
N.A.G Record: ! 1:09.87        1997 CARLY GEEHR CA                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.99                                                        
                1:26.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bopp, Amy           12 ADIRONDACK           1:18.00    1:16.30+CUT      9  
                  36.52     1:16.30 (39.78)                                        
  2 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:17.75    1:16.98+CUT      7  
                  36.27     1:16.98 (40.71)                                        
  3 Carnes, Blair       12 VIRGINIA             1:17.78    1:17.22+CUT      6  
                  36.98     1:17.22 (40.24)                                        
  4 Cameron, Emily      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:18.74    1:18.02+CUT      5  
                  36.91     1:18.02 (41.11)                                        
  5 Ross, Olivia        12 VIRGINIA             1:19.54    1:19.42 CUT      4  
                  37.23     1:19.42 (42.19)                                        
  6 Surhoff, Jordan     12 MARYLAND             1:19.16    1:19.50 CUT      3  
                  36.49     1:19.50 (43.01)                                        
  7 Brumbaum, Kayla     12 VIRGINIA             1:21.18    1:21.04 CUT      2  
                  37.75     1:21.04 (43.29)                                        
  8 Queen, Ali          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:21.42    1:23.01 CUT      1  
                  38.98     1:23.01 (44.03)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Kolodgie, Kaia      12 MARYLAND             1:21.55                   
                  38.71     1:21.55 (42.84)                                        
 10 Manning, Margot     12 MARYLAND             1:21.75                   
                  38.46     1:21.75 (43.29)                                        
 11 Denbow, Christina   12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:21.81                   
                  38.45     1:21.81 (43.36)                                        
 12 Reynoso, Jessica    12 METROPOLITAN         1:21.95                   
                  38.32     1:21.95 (43.63)                                        
 13 Novak, Haley        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:22.75                   
                  39.25     1:22.75 (43.50)                                        
 14 Harris, Sommer      11 VIRGINIA             1:22.99                   
                  39.26     1:22.99 (43.73)                                        
 15 Golic, Sydney       12 CONNECTICUT          1:23.27                   
                  39.51     1:23.27 (43.76)                                        
 16 Robinson, Molly     12 VIRGINIA             1:23.52                   
                  38.82     1:23.52 (44.70)                                        
 17 Barry, Erin         11 NEW JERSEY           1:23.95                   
                  39.24     1:23.95 (44.71)                                        
 18 Shebat, Melissa     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.15                   
                  39.40     1:24.15 (44.75)                                        
 19 Hyrkas, Christina   12 MARYLAND             1:24.73                   
                  40.48     1:24.73 (44.25)                                        
 20 Staffen, Ariana     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.05                   
                  41.23     1:25.05 (43.82)                                        
 21 Haren, Deirdre      12 CONNECTICUT          1:25.08                   
                  40.03     1:25.08 (45.05)                                        
 22 Ellis, Taylor       12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:25.82                   
                  39.89     1:25.82 (45.93)                                        
 23 Stengel, Kylie      12 CONNECTICUT          1:25.83                   
                  39.48     1:25.83 (46.35)                                        
 24 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NEW JERSEY           1:25.85                   
                  40.37     1:25.85 (45.48)                                        
 25 Gwynn, Emily        12 NIAGARA              1:25.90                   
                  41.56     1:25.90 (44.34)                                        
 26 Murslack, Kristen   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:26.14                   
                  41.62     1:26.14 (44.52)                                        
 27 Enoch, Geordie      11 MARYLAND             1:26.31                   
                  40.84     1:26.31 (45.47)                                        
 28 Kuntz, Madeline     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:26.67                   
                  41.21     1:26.67 (45.46)                                        
 29 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 METROPOLITAN         1:26.72                   
                  40.84     1:26.72 (45.88)                                        
 30 Parsons, Deanna     12 MARYLAND             1:26.82                   
                  41.73     1:26.82 (45.09)                                        
 31 Runk, Julianna      11 MARYLAND             1:26.89                   
                  41.15     1:26.89 (45.74)                                        
 32 Maruca, Brittany    12 MARYLAND             1:27.06                   
                  40.19     1:27.06 (46.87)                                        
 33 Areson, Christine   12 VIRGINIA             1:27.36                   
                  41.52     1:27.36 (45.84)                                        
 34 Polaha, Megan       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.46                   
                  41.75     1:27.46 (45.71)                                        
 35 Ratcliff, Carolina  11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.77                   
                  40.71     1:27.77 (47.06)                                        
 36 Sagasta, Jacquie    11 NIAGARA              1:27.98                   
                  41.60     1:27.98 (46.38)                                        
 37 Law, Lauren         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:29.38                   
                  41.66     1:29.38 (47.72)                                        
 38 Sternbach, Talia    12 ADIRONDACK           1:29.53                   
                  41.52     1:29.53 (48.01)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NEW JERSEY           1:31.55                   
                  42.83     1:31.55 (48.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.58   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
N.A.G Record: ! 2:37.90        2004 ALISA FINN  IL                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:53.39                                                        
                3:08.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:49.53    2:46.06+CUT      9  
                  37.80     1:18.42 (40.62)     2:02.11 (43.69)     2:46.06 (43.95)
  2 Carnes, Blair       12 VIRGINIA             2:44.57    2:46.31+CUT      7  
                  38.66     1:19.79 (41.13)     2:03.77 (43.98)     2:46.31 (42.54)
  3 Bopp, Amy           12 ADIRONDACK           2:49.08    2:47.70+CUT      6  
                  38.44     1:20.43 (41.99)     2:04.42 (43.99)     2:47.70 (43.28)
  4 Cameron, Emily      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:49.99    2:49.09+CUT      5  
                  37.92     1:20.69 (42.77)     2:04.92 (44.23)     2:49.09 (44.17)
  5 Denbow, Christina   12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:56.16    2:54.42 CUT      4  
                  39.40     1:23.76 (44.36)     2:09.00 (45.24)     2:54.42 (45.42)
  6 Surhoff, Jordan     12 MARYLAND             2:56.57    2:54.49 CUT      3  
                  37.04     1:22.92 (45.88)     2:07.91 (44.99)     2:54.49 (46.58)
  7 Novak, Haley        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:55.44    2:56.07 CUT      2  
                  38.80     1:23.81 (45.01)     2:09.13 (45.32)     2:56.07 (46.94)
  8 Hyrkas, Christina   12 MARYLAND             2:57.13    2:57.47 CUT      1  
                  40.11     1:24.48 (44.37)     2:11.25 (46.77)     2:57.47 (46.22)
Preliminaries
  9 Kolodgie, Kaia      12 MARYLAND             2:57.44                   
                  40.74     1:25.99 (45.25)     2:11.18 (45.19)     2:57.44 (46.26)
 10 Brumbaum, Kayla     12 VIRGINIA             2:58.00                   
                  39.85     1:23.99 (44.14)     2:10.69 (46.70)     2:58.00 (47.31)
 11 Reynoso, Jessica    12 METROPOLITAN         2:58.93                   
                  40.14     1:25.35 (45.21)     2:12.09 (46.74)     2:58.93 (46.84)
 12 Harris, Sommer      11 VIRGINIA             2:59.04                   
                  40.58     1:26.62 (46.04)     2:14.77 (48.15)     2:59.04 (44.27)
 13 Manning, Margot     12 MARYLAND             2:59.47                   
                  40.70     1:26.99 (46.29)     2:13.36 (46.37)     2:59.47 (46.11)
 14 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NEW JERSEY           3:00.30                   
                  40.77     1:26.09 (45.32)     2:13.58 (47.49)     3:00.30 (46.72)
 15 Golic, Sydney       12 CONNECTICUT          3:00.54                   
                  41.86     1:27.19 (45.33)     2:14.01 (46.82)     3:00.54 (46.53)
 16 Smith, Leah         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:01.30                   
                  41.63     1:28.57 (46.94)     2:15.31 (46.74)     3:01.30 (45.99)
 17 Enoch, Geordie      11 MARYLAND             3:01.83                   
                  41.01     1:26.79 (45.78)     2:14.16 (47.37)     3:01.83 (47.67)
 18 Robinson, Molly     12 VIRGINIA             3:01.92                   
                  41.72     1:27.28 (45.56)     2:14.86 (47.58)     3:01.92 (47.06)
 19 Barry, Erin         11 NEW JERSEY           3:02.17                   
                  41.65     1:28.06 (46.41)     2:15.94 (47.88)     3:02.17 (46.23)
 20 Queen, Ali          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:02.48                   
                  40.95     1:27.29 (46.34)     2:15.72 (48.43)     3:02.48 (46.76)
 21 Tsang, Emily        12 NEW JERSEY           3:02.61                   
                  41.12     1:26.93 (45.81)     2:14.77 (47.84)     3:02.61 (47.84)
 22 Polaha, Megan       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:03.66                   
                  42.60     1:29.28 (46.68)     2:16.65 (47.37)     3:03.66 (47.01)
 23 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NEW JERSEY           3:03.71                   
                  41.55     1:28.61 (47.06)     2:16.06 (47.45)     3:03.71 (47.65)
 24 Ellis, Taylor       12 NEW  ENGLAND         3:03.78                   
                  41.25     1:29.08 (47.83)     2:17.05 (47.97)     3:03.78 (46.73)
 25 Staffen, Ariana     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.83                   
                  42.64     1:29.96 (47.32)     2:18.71 (48.75)     3:04.83 (46.12)
 26 Areson, Christine   12 VIRGINIA             3:04.97                   
                  41.55     1:28.13 (46.58)     2:16.95 (48.82)     3:04.97 (48.02)
 27 Harkins, Jaclyn     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:05.08                   
                  42.35     1:29.12 (46.77)     2:17.01 (47.89)     3:05.08 (48.07)
 28 Fabrizio, Jessica   12 METROPOLITAN         3:06.19                   
                  41.95     1:28.54 (46.59)     2:17.82 (49.28)     3:06.19 (48.37)
 29 Otto-Moudry, Emma   12 NIAGARA              3:06.26                   
                  43.33     1:30.61 (47.28)     2:18.17 (47.56)     3:06.26 (48.09)
 29 Zhou, Kina          12 ADIRONDACK           3:06.26                   
                  42.97     1:31.54 (48.57)     2:19.37 (47.83)     3:06.26 (46.89)
 31 Hague, Taylor       12 VIRGINIA             3:06.72                   
                  41.75     1:27.83 (46.08)     2:17.05 (49.22)     3:06.72 (49.67)
 32 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 METROPOLITAN         3:07.27                   
                  43.22     1:32.30 (49.08)     2:19.96 (47.66)     3:07.27 (47.31)
 33 Stengel, Kylie      12 CONNECTICUT          3:07.29                   
                  43.04     1:30.58 (47.54)     2:18.42 (47.84)     3:07.29 (48.87)
 34 Haren, Deirdre      12 CONNECTICUT          3:07.50                   
                  43.32     1:31.57 (48.25)     2:20.07 (48.50)     3:07.50 (47.43)
 35 Petka-Chadsey, Lau  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:08.14                   
                  43.63     1:31.33 (47.70)     2:20.31 (48.98)     3:08.14 (47.83)
 36 Coccaro, Claudia    12 METROPOLITAN         3:08.32                   
                  43.59     1:31.43 (47.84)     2:19.98 (48.55)     3:08.32 (48.34)
 37 Ratcliff, Georgia   12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:08.35                   
                  42.29     1:29.90 (47.61)     2:19.69 (49.79)     3:08.35 (48.66)
 38 Murslack, Kristen   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:08.49                   
                  41.93     1:29.39 (47.46)     2:19.51 (50.12)     3:08.49 (48.98)
 39 McKallen, Theresa   12 METROPOLITAN         3:08.54                   
                  43.60     1:31.37 (47.77)     2:20.41 (49.04)     3:08.54 (48.13)
 40 Lucas, Marie        11 METROPOLITAN         3:08.59                   
                  42.47     1:29.93 (47.46)     2:19.90 (49.97)     3:08.59 (48.69)
 41 Ratcliff, Carolina  11 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:10.10                   
                  43.12     1:30.82 (47.70)     2:19.88 (49.06)     3:10.10 (50.22)
 42 Mittan, Liz         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:10.20                   
                  44.00     1:32.29 (48.29)     2:21.46 (49.17)     3:10.20 (48.74)
 43 Rosenburg, Kaleigh  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:10.35                   
                  44.17     1:32.39 (48.22)     2:21.44 (49.05)     3:10.35 (48.91)
 44 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 METROPOLITAN         3:11.95                   
                  42.66     1:31.03 (48.37)     2:21.27 (50.24)     3:11.95 (50.68)
 45 Sternbach, Talia    12 ADIRONDACK           3:14.37                   
                  44.59     1:33.10 (48.51)     2:24.98 (51.88)     3:14.37 (49.39)
 46 Kopas, Emily        11 NIAGARA              3:17.99                   
                  44.02     1:34.00 (49.98)     2:25.97 (51.97)     3:17.99 (52.02)
 -- Ross, Olivia        12 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  38.73     1:22.36 (43.63)     2:08.97 (46.61)          DQ (46.27)
 -- Shebat, Melissa     12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ                    
                  44.18     1:32.58 (48.40)     2:22.00 (49.42)          DQ (48.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
N.A.G Record: ! 28.23        2001 DANA VOLLMER NT                              
 NAG Rprtble: + 30.79                                                          
                33.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Maggie      12 ADIRONDACK             31.07      30.34+CUT      9  
  2 Summa, Athena       12 VIRGINIA               31.17      30.36+CUT      7  
  3 Grindall, Dana      12 CONNECTICUT            30.94      30.54+CUT      6  
  4 Buscaglia, Carolin  12 VIRGINIA               31.11      30.63+CUT      5  
  5 Kurtz, Katie        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.56      31.03 CUT      4  
  6 Moffitt, Hellen     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.57      31.18 CUT      3  
  7 Swarts, Rachel      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.52      31.61 CUT      2  
  8 Hu, Janet           11 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.30      31.65 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Sun, Angela         12 METROPOLITAN           31.78                   
 10 Smith, Haley        12 VIRGINIA               31.87                   
 11 Kelly, Kate         12 VIRGINIA               31.90                   
 12 Vera, Lila          11 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.91                   
 13 Dukes, Carrie       11 MARYLAND               31.93                   
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NIAGARA                31.95                   
 14 Cameron, Emily      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.95                   
 16 Frediani, Catherin  12 MARYLAND               31.96                   
 17 Matheson, Hannah    12 NEW JERSEY             31.99                   
 17 Rogers, Katie       12 CONNECTICUT            31.99                   
 19 Parsons, Deanna     12 MARYLAND               32.18                   
 20 Pia, Emily          12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         32.41                   
 21 Klatzkin, Allie     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.54                   
 21 Cunningham, Julia   12 NEW JERSEY             32.54                   
 23 Fogarty, Lauren     12 MARYLAND               32.58                   
 24 Novak, Haley        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.59                   
 25 Goehring, Theresa   12 CONNECTICUT            32.60                   
 26 Surfus, Samantha    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.61                   
 27 Paltell, Katherine  12 MARYLAND               32.62                   
 28 Feffer, Danielle    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.64                   
 29 Lee, Elise          12 NEW JERSEY             32.66                   
 30 Robinson, Molly     12 VIRGINIA               32.78                   
 31 Hague, Taylor       12 VIRGINIA               32.81                   
 32 Lajoie, Emily       12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.82                   
 33 Hulbert, Lillian    12 MARYLAND               32.86                   
 34 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NEW JERSEY             32.93                   
 35 Dodson, Kathleen    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.96                   
 36 Hicks, Taylor       12 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.02                   
 37 Dickerson, Brittan  12 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.29                   
 38 Briant, Hannah      12 NEW JERSEY             33.34                   
 39 Tompkins, Kendall   12 VIRGINIA               33.51                   
 40 Ng, Selina          12 METROPOLITAN           33.55                   
 41 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NIAGARA                33.56                   
 42 Bernstein, Arianna  12 MARYLAND               33.69                   
 43 Kim, Michelle       11 NEW JERSEY             33.74                   
 44 Vincent, Taylor     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.78                   
 45 Kim, Rachel         12 METROPOLITAN           33.80                   
 46 Egress, Emily       12 VIRGINIA               33.87                   
 47 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 METROPOLITAN           33.93                   
 48 Krohner, Gavi       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.99                   
 49 Leong, Samantha     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.05                   
 50 Harris, Sommer      11 VIRGINIA               34.19                   
 51 Zhou, Kina          12 ADIRONDACK             34.24                   
 52 Hensley, Caleigh    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.27                   
 53 Queen, Ali          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.39                   
 54 Whatley, Madison    12 CONNECTICUT            34.53                   
 55 Griffith, Jenna     12 NEW  ENGLAND           34.61                   
 56 McDonnell, Michell  12 VIRGINIA               34.80                   
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:05.31   8/11/2004 Katie Nolan, Middle Atlantic               
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.49        2000 DANA VOLLMER NT                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.49                                                        
                1:15.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morris, Camryne     12 MARYLAND             1:08.62    1:06.53+CUT      9  
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)                                        
  2 Summa, Athena       12 VIRGINIA             1:09.06    1:07.90+CUT      7  
                  31.86     1:07.90 (36.04)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel     12 METROPOLITAN         1:09.41    1:08.76 CUT      6  
                  32.62     1:08.76 (36.14)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VIRGINIA             1:10.26    1:09.95 CUT      5  
                  32.98     1:09.95 (36.97)                                        
  5 McElfresh, Erin     12 NIAGARA              1:10.31    1:10.64 CUT      4  
                  33.50     1:10.64 (37.14)                                        
  6 Grindall, Dana      12 CONNECTICUT          1:10.41    1:10.77 CUT      3  
                  32.74     1:10.77 (38.03)                                        
  7 D'Innocenzo, Marga  12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:09.93    1:10.95 CUT      2  
                  34.00     1:10.95 (36.95)                                        
  8 Buscaglia, Carolin  12 VIRGINIA             1:10.62    1:10.99 CUT      1  
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Swarts, Rachel      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.74                   
                  32.56     1:10.74 (38.18)                                        
 10 Sun, Angela         12 METROPOLITAN         1:10.78                   
                  33.61     1:10.78 (37.17)                                        
 11 Cunningham, Julia   12 NEW JERSEY           1:10.96                   
                  33.55     1:10.96 (37.41)                                        
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NIAGARA              1:11.11                   
                  33.94     1:11.11 (37.17)                                        
 13 Hu, Janet           11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.20                   
                  33.57     1:11.20 (37.63)                                        
 14 Rogers, Katie       12 CONNECTICUT          1:11.31                   
                  34.69     1:11.31 (36.62)                                        
 15 Jordan, Maggie      12 ADIRONDACK           1:11.42                   
                  34.65     1:11.42 (36.77)                                        
 16 Parsons, Deanna     12 MARYLAND             1:11.70                   
                  34.30     1:11.70 (37.40)                                        
 16 Pia, Emily          12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.70                   
                  32.84     1:11.70 (38.86)                                        
 18 Moffitt, Hellen     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.73                   
                  34.14     1:11.73 (37.59)                                        
 19 Kurtz, Katie        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.77                   
                  33.44     1:11.77 (38.33)                                        
 20 Surfus, Samantha    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.78                   
                  33.60     1:11.78 (38.18)                                        
 21 Cameron, Emily      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.97                   
                  33.39     1:11.97 (38.58)                                        
 22 Runk, Gabrielle     12 MARYLAND             1:12.09                   
                  34.37     1:12.09 (37.72)                                        
 23 Hall, Bailey        12 VIRGINIA             1:12.65                   
                  34.16     1:12.65 (38.49)                                        
 24 Dukes, Carrie       11 MARYLAND             1:12.77                   
                  34.73     1:12.77 (38.04)                                        
 25 Lajoie, Emily       12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.83                   
                  34.73     1:12.83 (38.10)                                        
 26 Fogarty, Lauren     12 MARYLAND             1:12.92                   
                  33.79     1:12.92 (39.13)                                        
 27 Feffer, Danielle    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.09                   
                  33.70     1:13.09 (39.39)                                        
 28 Lyons, Emily        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.25                   
                  34.60     1:13.25 (38.65)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Rhyan    11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.38                   
                  34.24     1:13.38 (39.14)                                        
 30 Bopp, Amy           12 ADIRONDACK           1:13.39                   
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)                                        
 31 Hamilton, Caroline  12 MARYLAND             1:13.48                   
                  35.12     1:13.48 (38.36)                                        
 32 Robinson, Molly     12 VIRGINIA             1:13.50                   
                  34.42     1:13.50 (39.08)                                        
 33 Kim, Michelle       11 NEW JERSEY           1:13.58                   
                  34.06     1:13.58 (39.52)                                        
 34 Kelly, Hannah       12 METROPOLITAN         1:13.60                   
                  34.06     1:13.60 (39.54)                                        
 35 Vera, Lila          11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.65                   
                  34.14     1:13.65 (39.51)                                        
 35 Punger, Lauren      12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.65                   
                  35.13     1:13.65 (38.52)                                        
 37 Wimer, Gabrielle    12 CONNECTICUT          1:13.80                   
                  34.62     1:13.80 (39.18)                                        
 38 Viohl, Megan        12 MARYLAND             1:14.03                   
                  34.38     1:14.03 (39.65)                                        
 39 Ng, Selina          12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.08                   
                  34.23     1:14.08 (39.85)                                        
 40 Dickerson, Brittan  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.25                   
                  34.53     1:14.25 (39.72)                                        
 41 Murslack, Allison   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.33                   
                  35.57     1:14.33 (38.76)                                        
 42 Ross, Olivia        12 VIRGINIA             1:14.35                   
                  34.88     1:14.35 (39.47)                                        
 43 Frediani, Catherin  12 MARYLAND             1:14.46                   
                  34.58     1:14.46 (39.88)                                        
 44 Krohner, Gavi       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.75                   
                  34.91     1:14.75 (39.84)                                        
 45 Chudy, Charlotte    12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.81                   
                  34.59     1:14.81 (40.22)                                        
 46 Novak, Haley        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.82                   
                  33.54     1:14.82 (41.28)                                        
 47 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.03                   
                  34.84     1:15.03 (40.19)                                        
 48 Dodson, Kathleen    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.12                   
                  35.46     1:15.12 (39.66)                                        
 49 Areson, Christine   12 VIRGINIA             1:15.15                   
                  35.09     1:15.15 (40.06)                                        
 50 Egress, Emily       12 VIRGINIA             1:15.20                   
                  34.88     1:15.20 (40.32)                                        
 51 Sheapp, Kylie       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.24                   
                  34.70     1:15.24 (40.54)                                        
 52 Gould, Audrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.61                   
                  34.98     1:15.61 (40.63)                                        
 53 Queen, Ali          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.82                   
                  35.42     1:15.82 (40.40)                                        
 54 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 METROPOLITAN         1:16.09                   
                  35.53     1:16.09 (40.56)                                        
 55 Kelly, Kate         12 VIRGINIA             1:16.61                   
                  36.75     1:16.61 (39.86)                                        
 56 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 METROPOLITAN         1:16.88                   
                  35.66     1:16.88 (41.22)                                        
 57 Lyons, Sarah        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:17.36                   
                  35.41     1:17.36 (41.95)                                        
 58 Klatzkin, Allie     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.21                   
                  36.25     1:18.21 (41.96)                                        
 58 Meyer, Charlotte    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.21                   
                  36.13     1:18.21 (42.08)                                        
 60 Sarman, Anna        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.74                   
                  35.20     1:18.74 (43.54)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.25   8/12/2006 Emma Nunn, VA Zone                         
N.A.G Record: ! 2:19.32        2003 COURTNEY KALISZ  MD                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:35.39                                                        
                2:44.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kessler, Rachel     12 METROPOLITAN         2:28.29    2:26.64+CUT      9  
                  33.26     1:10.00 (36.74)     1:48.49 (38.49)     2:26.64 (38.15)
  2 Morris, Camryne     12 MARYLAND             2:32.22    2:26.77+CUT      7  
                  34.03     1:10.93 (36.90)     1:49.26 (38.33)     2:26.77 (37.51)
  3 D'Innocenzo, Marga  12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:33.25    2:29.71+CUT      6  
                  34.14     1:12.25 (38.11)     1:51.00 (38.75)     2:29.71 (38.71)
  4 Cunningham, Julia   12 NEW JERSEY           2:34.57    2:33.18+CUT      5  
                  34.16     1:13.48 (39.32)     1:53.34 (39.86)     2:33.18 (39.84)
  5 Hall, Bailey        12 VIRGINIA             2:33.68    2:33.92+CUT      4  
                  34.58     1:13.29 (38.71)     1:53.70 (40.41)     2:33.92 (40.22)
  6 Buscaglia, Carolin  12 VIRGINIA             2:38.23    2:34.58+CUT      3  
                  33.86     1:13.98 (40.12)     1:54.26 (40.28)     2:34.58 (40.32)
  7 Lyons, Emily        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.95    2:34.71+CUT      2  
                  34.94     1:14.74 (39.80)     1:54.31 (39.57)     2:34.71 (40.40)
  8 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VIRGINIA             2:40.31    2:38.22 CUT      1  
                  34.81     1:14.88 (40.07)     1:56.17 (41.29)     2:38.22 (42.05)
Preliminaries
  9 Lajoie, Emily       12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:40.57                   
                  36.53     1:16.45 (39.92)     1:59.06 (42.61)     2:40.57 (41.51)
 10 Surfus, Samantha    12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.05                   
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)     1:58.96 (42.62)     2:41.05 (42.09)
 11 Grindall, Dana      12 CONNECTICUT          2:42.45                   
                  34.54     1:15.04 (40.50)     1:59.25 (44.21)     2:42.45 (43.20)
 12 McElfresh, Erin     12 NIAGARA              2:42.46                   
                  35.79     1:16.60 (40.81)     2:00.02 (43.42)     2:42.46 (42.44)
 13 Robinson, Molly     12 VIRGINIA             2:42.97                   
                  35.43     1:16.52 (41.09)     2:00.89 (44.37)     2:42.97 (42.08)
 14 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NIAGARA              2:43.45                   
                  34.58     1:14.53 (39.95)     1:57.93 (43.40)     2:43.45 (45.52)
 15 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 METROPOLITAN         2:43.61                   
                  35.66     1:17.15 (41.49)     2:01.02 (43.87)     2:43.61 (42.59)
 16 Swarts, Rachel      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.69                   
                  35.61     1:16.40 (40.79)     1:59.18 (42.78)     2:43.69 (44.51)
 17 Murslack, Allison   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:43.93                   
                  36.11     1:16.67 (40.56)     2:00.34 (43.67)     2:43.93 (43.59)
 18 Ross, Olivia        12 VIRGINIA             2:44.33                   
                  35.57     1:17.53 (41.96)     1:59.88 (42.35)     2:44.33 (44.45)
 19 Runk, Gabrielle     12 MARYLAND             2:45.67                   
                  36.58     1:17.03 (40.45)     2:02.18 (45.15)     2:45.67 (43.49)
 20 Hamilton, Caroline  12 MARYLAND             2:46.53                   
                  36.72     1:18.30 (41.58)     2:02.43 (44.13)     2:46.53 (44.10)
 21 Kelly, Hannah       12 METROPOLITAN         2:47.04                   
                  35.22     1:15.19 (39.97)     2:00.14 (44.95)     2:47.04 (46.90)
 22 Moffitt, Hellen     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:48.95                   
                  37.25     1:17.37 (40.12)     2:03.31 (45.94)     2:48.95 (45.64)
 23 Smachlo, Julia      12 ADIRONDACK           2:50.07                   
                  38.07     1:21.15 (43.08)     2:05.19 (44.04)     2:50.07 (44.88)
 24 Johnson, Taylor     12 NEW JERSEY           2:50.22                   
                  36.07     1:17.79 (41.72)     2:03.65 (45.86)     2:50.22 (46.57)
 25 Wimer, Gabrielle    12 CONNECTICUT          2:51.73                   
                  35.69     1:17.57 (41.88)     2:02.52 (44.95)     2:51.73 (49.21)
 26 Krohner, Gavi       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:55.16                   
                  36.52     1:20.02 (43.50)     2:07.56 (47.54)     2:55.16 (47.60)
 27 Liu, Lisa           12 ADIRONDACK           3:04.20                   
                  41.17     1:27.51 (46.34)     2:15.67 (48.16)     3:04.20 (48.53)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
N.A.G Record: ! 2:20.41        1997 CARLY GEEHR CA                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:31.79                                                        
                2:44.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Kaitlyn      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:31.18    2:26.54+CUT      9  
                  31.31     1:07.40 (36.09)     1:52.53 (45.13)     2:26.54 (34.01)
  2 O'Toole, Stephanie  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:31.53    2:30.54+CUT      7  
                  32.52     1:12.45 (39.93)     1:55.80 (43.35)     2:30.54 (34.74)
  3 Summa, Athena       12 VIRGINIA             2:35.87    2:33.64 CUT      6  
                  32.88     1:13.48 (40.60)     1:58.47 (44.99)     2:33.64 (35.17)
  4 Golic, Sydney       12 CONNECTICUT          2:34.87    2:34.91 CUT      5  
                  32.87     1:12.69 (39.82)     1:58.07 (45.38)     2:34.91 (36.84)
  5 D'Innocenzo, Marga  12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.51    2:35.14 CUT      4  
                  34.43     1:13.81 (39.38)     2:02.08 (48.27)     2:35.14 (33.06)
  6 Morris, Camryne     12 MARYLAND             2:34.56    2:35.31 CUT      3  
                  32.94     1:13.74 (40.80)     2:01.15 (47.41)     2:35.31 (34.16)
  7 Kessler, Rachel     12 METROPOLITAN         2:35.84    2:35.79 CUT      2  
                  33.16     1:15.15 (41.99)     2:00.33 (45.18)     2:35.79 (35.46)
 -- Cameron, Emily      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.74         DQ        
                  32.39     1:12.99 (40.60)     1:56.56 (43.57)          DQ (35.89)
Preliminaries
  9 Smith, Haley        12 VIRGINIA             2:36.71                   
                  32.40     1:12.78 (40.38)     2:01.79 (49.01)     2:36.71 (34.92)
 10 Bopp, Amy           12 ADIRONDACK           2:37.18                   
                  34.48     1:19.02 (44.54)     2:00.78 (41.76)     2:37.18 (36.40)
 11 Sweeney, Maggie     12 VIRGINIA             2:37.19                   
                  33.18     1:13.79 (40.61)     2:01.80 (48.01)     2:37.19 (35.39)
 12 Carnes, Blair       12 VIRGINIA             2:37.45                   
                  37.54     1:19.70 (42.16)     2:02.28 (42.58)     2:37.45 (35.17)
 13 Rodriguez, Rhyan    11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.62                   
                  33.88     1:14.66 (40.78)     2:02.25 (47.59)     2:38.62 (36.37)
 14 Kaulius, Kara       12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.16                   
                  34.04     1:15.26 (41.22)     2:04.69 (49.43)     2:39.16 (34.47)
 15 Surhoff, Jordan     12 MARYLAND             2:39.33                   
                  34.69     1:17.86 (43.17)     2:03.85 (45.99)     2:39.33 (35.48)
 15 Harper, Shannon     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.33                   
                  33.66     1:14.32 (40.66)     2:02.27 (47.95)     2:39.33 (37.06)
 17 Parsons, Deanna     12 MARYLAND             2:39.68                   
                  33.58     1:16.45 (42.87)     2:04.46 (48.01)     2:39.68 (35.22)
 18 Kim, Michelle       11 NEW JERSEY           2:39.89                   
                  34.39     1:15.51 (41.12)     2:03.38 (47.87)     2:39.89 (36.51)
 19 Meyer, Charlotte    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.05                   
                  34.10     1:13.97 (39.87)     2:02.86 (48.89)     2:40.05 (37.19)
 20 Lloyd, Sarah        12 NEW JERSEY           2:40.31                   
                  35.55     1:18.33 (42.78)     2:04.18 (45.85)     2:40.31 (36.13)
 21 Stengel, Kylie      12 CONNECTICUT          2:40.43                   
                  35.82     1:16.03 (40.21)     2:03.49 (47.46)     2:40.43 (36.94)
 22 Enoch, Geordie      11 MARYLAND             2:40.60                   
                  35.81     1:17.69 (41.88)     2:04.79 (47.10)     2:40.60 (35.81)
 23 Cunningham, Julia   12 NEW JERSEY           2:40.62                   
                  34.27     1:16.07 (41.80)     2:03.07 (47.00)     2:40.62 (37.55)
 24 Yuen, Jocelyn       12 NEW JERSEY           2:40.73                   
                  33.73     1:17.02 (43.29)     2:03.16 (46.14)     2:40.73 (37.57)
 24 Kolodgie, Kaia      12 MARYLAND             2:40.73                   
                  35.07     1:17.42 (42.35)     2:02.86 (45.44)     2:40.73 (37.87)
 26 Ellis, Taylor       12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.14                   
                  36.85     1:17.80 (40.95)     2:05.40 (47.60)     2:41.14 (35.74)
 27 Viohl, Megan        12 MARYLAND             2:41.36                   
                  35.31     1:18.18 (42.87)     2:05.91 (47.73)     2:41.36 (35.45)
 28 Coccaro, Claudia    12 METROPOLITAN         2:41.47                   
                  35.33     1:15.53 (40.20)     2:04.75 (49.22)     2:41.47 (36.72)
 29 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 NIAGARA              2:41.73                   
                  35.38     1:16.00 (40.62)     2:04.06 (48.06)     2:41.73 (37.67)
 30 Areson, Christine   12 VIRGINIA             2:41.92                   
                  34.60     1:16.73 (42.13)     2:05.71 (48.98)     2:41.92 (36.21)
 31 Rogers, Katie       12 CONNECTICUT          2:43.02                   
                  33.61     1:16.95 (43.34)     2:06.45 (49.50)     2:43.02 (36.57)
 32 Griffith, Jenna     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:43.14                   
                  34.88     1:16.41 (41.53)     2:05.55 (49.14)     2:43.14 (37.59)
 33 Warhol, MaryElizab  11 VIRGINIA             2:43.18                   
                  33.73     1:14.96 (41.23)     2:06.31 (51.35)     2:43.18 (36.87)
 34 Novak, Haley        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:43.41                   
                  34.46     1:17.84 (43.38)     2:05.55 (47.71)     2:43.41 (37.86)
 35 Lajoie, Emily       12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:43.62                   
                  35.45     1:20.18 (44.73)     2:08.27 (48.09)     2:43.62 (35.35)
 36 Harkins, Jaclyn     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:43.63                   
                  36.87     1:19.46 (42.59)     2:06.58 (47.12)     2:43.63 (37.05)
 37 Frediani, Catherin  12 MARYLAND             2:43.75                   
                  34.69     1:16.99 (42.30)     2:07.29 (50.30)     2:43.75 (36.46)
 38 Karosas, Tasija     11 NEW  ENGLAND         2:43.89                   
                  36.63     1:19.10 (42.47)     2:08.35 (49.25)     2:43.89 (35.54)
 39 Reynoso, Jessica    12 METROPOLITAN         2:44.12                   
                  35.89     1:19.17 (43.28)     2:05.31 (46.14)     2:44.12 (38.81)
 40 Hague, Taylor       12 VIRGINIA             2:44.32                   
                  34.78     1:17.37 (42.59)     2:05.61 (48.24)     2:44.32 (38.71)
 41 Smith, Leah         12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:44.66                   
                  36.28     1:20.38 (44.10)     2:08.92 (48.54)     2:44.66 (35.74)
 42 Hall, Bailey        12 VIRGINIA             2:44.75                   
                  35.40     1:17.67 (42.27)     2:06.94 (49.27)     2:44.75 (37.81)
 43 Punger, Lauren      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:45.02                   
                  36.66     1:19.93 (43.27)     2:08.19 (48.26)     2:45.02 (36.83)
 44 Queen, Ali          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.70                   
                  36.33     1:19.29 (42.96)     2:06.60 (47.31)     2:45.70 (39.10)
 45 Kent, Courtney      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:45.72                   
                  36.54     1:18.60 (42.06)     2:09.03 (50.43)     2:45.72 (36.69)
 46 Harris, Sommer      11 VIRGINIA             2:45.93                   
                  36.49     1:20.16 (43.67)     2:08.99 (48.83)     2:45.93 (36.94)
 47 Denbow, Christina   12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:46.44                   
                  36.63     1:22.21 (45.58)     2:08.47 (46.26)     2:46.44 (37.97)
 48 White, Kaitlyn      12 VIRGINIA             2:46.50                   
                  35.08     1:17.58 (42.50)     2:08.85 (51.27)     2:46.50 (37.65)
 49 Jordan, Maggie      12 ADIRONDACK           2:46.79                   
                  35.49     1:18.67 (43.18)     2:10.72 (52.05)     2:46.79 (36.07)
 50 Polaha, Megan       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:48.34                   
                  35.96     1:22.03 (46.07)     2:09.70 (47.67)     2:48.34 (38.64)
 51 Wojtowicz, Alexis   12 NIAGARA              2:48.99                   
                  36.42     1:20.37 (43.95)     2:10.78 (50.41)     2:48.99 (38.21)
 52 Gawlik, Keri        12 METROPOLITAN         2:49.35                   
                  35.66     1:19.75 (44.09)     2:11.98 (52.23)     2:49.35 (37.37)
 -- Ross, Olivia        12 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  35.83     1:18.26 (42.43)     2:03.36 (45.10)          DQ (38.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR Zone-MR         
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.46        2003 PATRIOT AQUATICS                           
                         K. MICHAEL, K. GU, S. SHERDEL, L. LUNDBERG        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:00.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:56.36    1:54.58+        18  
                  44.75       57.67 (12.92)     1:27.28 (29.61)     1:54.58 (27.30)
  2 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:56.00    1:56.05+        14  
                  28.81       58.40 (29.59)     1:27.37 (28.97)     1:56.05 (28.68)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              1:59.49    1:56.58+        12  
                  29.74       59.14 (29.40)     1:27.54 (28.40)     1:56.58 (29.04)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:58.00    1:56.61+        10  
                  28.90       58.85 (29.95)     1:27.85 (29.00)     1:56.61 (28.76)
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:58.50    1:57.71+         8  
                  29.29       58.78 (29.49)     1:28.81 (30.03)     1:57.71 (28.90)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:56.33    1:57.83+         6  
                  29.75       58.80 (29.05)     1:28.57 (29.77)     1:57.83 (29.26)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:53.65    1:58.24+         4  
                  28.83       59.63 (30.80)     1:29.16 (29.53)     1:58.24 (29.08)
  8 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:00.13    1:58.58+         2  
                  46.59       59.51 (12.92)     1:48.11 (48.60)     1:58.58 (10.47)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:00.78    1:59.04+       
                  29.56       59.71 (30.15)     1:29.34 (29.63)     1:59.04 (29.70)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:59.50    1:59.18+       
                  30.51       59.99 (29.48)     1:29.58 (29.59)     1:59.18 (29.60)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:02.34    1:59.95+       
                  30.32       59.62 (29.30)     1:29.56 (29.94)     1:59.95 (30.39)
 12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:03.19    2:00.34        
                  30.47     1:00.55 (30.08)     1:30.64 (30.09)     2:00.34 (29.70)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:04.67    2:00.73        
                  30.26     1:01.06 (30.80)     1:31.11 (30.05)     2:00.73 (29.62)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      1:59.43    2:00.77        
                  29.74     1:00.00 (30.26)     1:30.65 (30.65)     2:00.77 (30.12)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:04.43    2:01.41        
                  30.40     1:01.80 (31.40)     1:31.36 (29.56)     2:01.41 (30.05)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           2:02.62    2:01.49        
                  30.17     1:01.57 (31.40)     1:31.44 (29.87)     2:01.49 (30.05)
 17 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:58.76    2:02.20        
                  30.35     1:00.94 (30.59)     1:31.98 (31.04)     2:02.20 (30.22)
 18 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:59.49    2:02.41        
                  31.28     1:01.75 (30.47)     1:32.27 (30.52)     2:02.41 (30.14)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:09.15    2:05.04        
                  31.64     1:02.72 (31.08)     1:34.64 (31.92)     2:05.04 (30.40)
 20 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:08.07    2:05.33        
                  31.52     1:02.68 (31.16)     1:35.66 (32.98)     2:05.33 (29.67)
 21 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:09.67    2:05.88        
                  31.47     1:04.01 (32.54)     1:34.73 (30.72)     2:05.88 (31.15)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.03      8/2001 Maryland                                   
                         K Delp, L Tabor, A Miller, K McIntosh             
N.A.G Record: ! 4:09.17        1995 CINN. MARLINS OH                           
                         KROEGER, RANSOM, GREINER, MEADE                   
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:23.59                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:14.06    4:12.13+        18  
                  29.86   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:33.20 (30.08)   2:06.08 (1:02.96)
        2:36.59 (30.51)   3:09.38 (1:03.30)   4:12.13 (1:02.75)                    
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:15.00    4:12.20+        14  
                  30.35   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:33.22 (29.35)   2:07.04 (1:03.17)
        2:37.13 (30.09)   3:10.52 (1:03.48)     3:39.40 (28.88)   4:12.20 (1:01.68)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:16.11    4:13.54+        12  
                  29.62   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:32.74 (30.08)   2:07.37 (1:04.71)
        2:37.25 (29.88)   3:11.18 (1:03.81)     3:40.36 (29.18)   4:13.54 (1:02.36)
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:09.00    4:14.31+        10  
                  30.23   1:04.15 (1:04.15)     1:34.18 (30.03)   2:07.51 (1:03.36)
        2:38.13 (30.62)   3:11.27 (1:03.76)     3:41.09 (29.82)   4:14.31 (1:03.04)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:13.00    4:16.63+         8  
                  31.09   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:33.62 (29.45)   2:05.35 (1:01.18)
        2:36.21 (30.86)   3:11.46 (1:06.11)     3:42.38 (30.92)   4:16.63 (1:05.17)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:20.59    4:18.39+         6  
                  30.99   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:34.58 (30.15)   2:07.63 (1:03.20)
        2:39.57 (31.94)   3:13.80 (1:06.17)     3:43.81 (30.01)   4:18.39 (1:04.59)
  7 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:18.46    4:19.28+         4  
                  30.76   1:05.19 (1:05.19)     1:35.62 (30.43)   2:10.53 (1:05.34)
        2:41.33 (30.80)   3:15.91 (1:05.38)     3:45.29 (29.38)   4:19.28 (1:03.37)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:19.00    4:20.97+         2  
                  30.39   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:35.73 (31.48)   2:10.40 (1:06.15)
                          3:16.28 (1:05.88)     3:46.39 (30.11)   4:20.97 (1:04.69)
  9 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:21.51    4:21.02+       
                  30.76   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:34.70 (30.37)   2:09.05 (1:04.72)
        2:40.81 (31.76)   3:16.61 (1:07.56)     3:46.83 (30.22)   4:21.02 (1:04.41)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:29.59    4:23.59+       
                  31.83   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:38.04 (32.34)   2:13.92 (1:08.22)
        2:44.40 (30.48)   3:18.44 (1:04.52)     3:49.75 (31.31)   4:23.59 (1:05.15)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:24.01    4:23.66        
                  31.23   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:37.46 (30.70)   2:11.38 (1:04.62)
        2:42.79 (31.41)   3:17.98 (1:06.60)     3:48.72 (30.74)   4:23.66 (1:05.68)
 12 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:24.33    4:24.02        
                  31.13   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:38.04 (31.72)   2:13.13 (1:06.81)
        2:44.64 (31.51)   3:19.26 (1:06.13)     3:50.19 (30.93)   4:24.02 (1:04.76)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:25.28    4:24.18        
                  31.55   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:38.27 (32.45)   2:13.33 (1:07.51)
        2:43.95 (30.62)   3:18.65 (1:05.32)     3:49.08 (30.43)   4:24.18 (1:05.53)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:20.00    4:24.20        
                  31.49   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:36.31 (29.93)   2:11.97 (1:05.59)
        2:43.27 (31.30)   3:19.76 (1:07.79)     3:50.39 (30.63)   4:24.20 (1:04.44)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:24.91    4:24.42        
                  31.57   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:36.50 (31.49)   2:11.14 (1:06.13)
        2:42.46 (31.32)   3:17.73 (1:06.59)     3:49.10 (31.37)   4:24.42 (1:06.69)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:31.90    4:26.50        
                  32.00   1:07.62 (1:07.62)     1:37.54 (29.92)   2:11.74 (1:04.12)
        2:43.45 (31.71)   3:18.89 (1:07.15)     3:50.40 (31.51)   4:26.50 (1:07.61)
 17 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      3:23.34    4:27.06        
                  31.68   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:38.34 (31.98)   2:13.45 (1:07.09)
        2:45.19 (31.74)   3:21.39 (1:07.94)     3:52.17 (30.78)   4:27.06 (1:05.67)
 18 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   4:29.61    4:28.02        
                  31.65   1:06.47 (1:06.47)     1:37.90 (31.43)   2:12.88 (1:06.41)
        2:44.97 (32.09)   3:19.79 (1:06.91)     3:51.84 (32.05)   4:28.02 (1:08.23)
 19 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:21.00    4:31.50        
                  31.29   1:06.87 (1:06.87)     1:38.80 (31.93)   2:14.60 (1:07.73)
        2:46.34 (31.74)   3:21.78 (1:07.18)     3:54.04 (32.26)   4:31.50 (1:09.72)
 20 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:38.92    4:31.90        
                  32.29   1:07.51 (1:07.51)     1:39.82 (32.31)   2:15.31 (1:07.80)
        2:48.02 (32.71)   3:29.28 (1:13.97)     3:56.37 (27.09)   4:31.90 (1:02.62)
 21 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                   4:33.43    4:34.75        
                  32.04   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:41.21 (32.64)   2:19.33 (1:10.76)
        2:52.49 (33.16)   3:27.81 (1:08.48)     3:59.42 (31.61)   4:34.75 (1:06.94)
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.72   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team, New Jersey Zone-     
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, E Floyd, J CONJARES             
N.A.G Record: ! 2:07.79        2003 PATRIOT AQUATICS                           
                         K. GU, S. SHERDEL, K. MICHAEL, L. LUNDBERG        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:15.09                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:10.05    2:07.01!        18  
                  32.06     1:08.18 (36.12)     1:38.39 (30.21)     2:07.01 (28.62)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:09.00    2:08.80+        14  
                  34.47     1:09.88 (35.41)     1:40.69 (30.81)     2:08.80 (28.11)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:09.00    2:09.68+        12  
                  33.35     1:09.44 (36.09)     1:40.46 (31.02)     2:09.68 (29.22)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:07.80    2:09.81+        10  
                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:40.53 (30.16)     2:09.81 (29.28)
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:08.00    2:09.89+         8  
                  32.10     1:10.40 (38.30)     1:41.57 (31.17)     2:09.89 (28.32)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:10.09    2:10.62+         6  
                  33.81     1:09.15 (35.34)     1:41.56 (32.41)     2:10.62 (29.06)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:09.26    2:11.58+         4  
                  33.87     1:10.26 (36.39)   2:10.88 (1:00.62)      2:11.58 (0.70)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:11.00    2:11.69+         2  
                  34.35     1:11.47 (37.12)     1:42.87 (31.40)     2:11.69 (28.82)
  9 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:15.69    2:12.90+       
                  37.00     1:12.50 (35.50)     1:43.16 (30.66)     2:12.90 (29.74)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:14.60    2:13.42+       
                  35.42     1:12.05 (36.63)     1:44.26 (32.21)     2:13.42 (29.16)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:12.33    2:13.85+       
                  34.94     1:12.72 (37.78)     1:43.90 (31.18)     2:13.85 (29.95)
 12 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:11.00    2:14.34+       
                  35.27     1:12.88 (37.61)     1:44.37 (31.49)     2:14.34 (29.97)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:15.45    2:14.74+       
                  34.84     1:13.54 (38.70)     1:45.33 (31.79)     2:14.74 (29.41)
 14 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:18.13    2:15.34        
                  35.29     1:12.39 (37.10)     1:45.31 (32.92)     2:15.34 (30.03)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:16.46    2:16.48        
                  35.00     1:14.38 (39.38)     1:45.91 (31.53)     2:16.48 (30.57)
 16 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:13.00    2:16.52        
                  34.75     1:12.89 (38.14)     1:45.94 (33.05)     2:16.52 (30.58)
 17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:15.84    2:18.46        
                  35.45     1:15.87 (40.42)     1:47.65 (31.78)     2:18.46 (30.81)
 18 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           2:18.41    2:19.69        
                  35.76     1:15.83 (40.07)     1:49.29 (33.46)     2:19.69 (30.40)
 19 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:16.44    2:20.14        
                  36.38     1:16.63 (40.25)     1:49.47 (32.84)     2:20.14 (30.67)
 20 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:26.09    2:23.38        
                  38.90     1:17.53 (38.63)     1:53.20 (35.67)     2:23.38 (30.18)
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50   8/12/2004 New Jersey Zone Team, New Jersey Zone-     
                         F LEE, S FERRELL, J Kandigian, E Floyd            
N.A.G Record: ! 4:37.22        1995 CINN. MARLINS OH                           
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, GREINER                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:58.09                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:45.00    4:40.97+        18  
                  34.68   1:12.47 (1:12.47)     1:48.67 (36.20)   2:32.44 (1:19.97)
        3:03.19 (30.75)   3:39.53 (1:07.09)     4:08.56 (29.03)   4:40.97 (1:01.44)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:43.84    4:43.08+        14  
                  33.37   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:46.66 (36.97)   2:28.79 (1:19.10)
        3:00.22 (31.43)   3:38.70 (1:09.91)     4:08.51 (29.81)   4:43.08 (1:04.38)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:40.32    4:43.60+        12  
                  34.90   1:12.33 (1:12.33)                         1:32.55 (20.22)
      3:03.16 (1:30.61)   3:40.00 (2:07.45)     4:10.11 (30.11)   4:43.60 (1:03.60)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:39.66    4:45.05+        10  
                  35.96   1:13.29 (1:13.29)     1:50.41 (37.12)   2:33.78 (1:20.49)
        3:05.69 (31.91)   3:42.44 (1:08.66)     4:12.40 (29.96)   4:45.05 (1:02.61)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:44.52    4:47.24+         8  
                  34.32   1:11.97 (1:11.97)     1:48.72 (36.75)   2:32.11 (1:20.14)
        3:04.75 (32.64)   3:42.98 (1:10.87)     4:13.64 (30.66)   4:47.24 (1:04.26)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:45.98    4:47.88+         6  
                  33.75   1:11.62 (1:11.62)     1:47.35 (35.73)   2:29.45 (1:17.83)
        3:02.10 (32.65)   3:41.77 (1:12.32)     4:12.86 (31.09)   4:47.88 (1:06.11)
  7 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:50.00    4:49.85+         4  
                  36.08   1:14.72 (1:14.72)     1:51.93 (37.21)   2:34.49 (1:19.77)
        3:07.37 (32.88)   3:45.53 (1:11.04)   4:49.85 (1:04.32)                    
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:46.00    4:50.61+         2  
                  34.12   1:11.56 (1:11.56)     1:50.88 (39.32)   2:34.57 (1:23.01)
        3:07.31 (32.74)   3:46.19 (1:11.62)     4:16.59 (30.40)   4:50.61 (1:04.42)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:55.91    4:53.98+       
                  35.64   1:13.30 (1:13.30)     1:51.92 (38.62)                    
            3:09.21 ( )         3:49.80 ( )     4:20.53 (30.73)   4:53.98 (1:04.18)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:52.90    4:54.27+       
                  36.40   1:16.39 (1:16.39)     1:54.23 (37.84)   2:38.37 (1:21.98)
        3:11.99 (33.62)   3:48.97 (1:10.60)     4:19.78 (30.81)   4:54.27 (1:05.30)
 11 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:56.63    4:55.07+       
                  35.79   1:14.70 (1:14.70)     1:54.36 (39.66)   2:39.42 (1:24.72)
        3:12.09 (32.67)   3:50.62 (1:11.20)     4:20.96 (30.34)   4:55.07 (1:04.45)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   5:00.20    4:56.83+       
                  36.92   1:15.33 (1:15.33)     1:54.57 (39.24)   2:38.98 (1:23.65)
        3:12.80 (33.82)   3:51.83 (1:12.85)     4:22.13 (30.30)   4:56.83 (1:05.00)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:50.20    4:56.90+       
                  35.25   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:52.96 (39.95)   2:40.10 (1:27.09)
        3:13.27 (33.17)   3:51.74 (1:11.64)     4:22.42 (30.68)   4:56.90 (1:05.16)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:50.00    4:57.23+       
                  36.67   1:15.64 (1:15.64)     1:57.07 (41.43)   2:42.50 (1:26.86)
        3:15.38 (32.88)   3:52.89 (1:10.39)   4:57.23 (1:04.34)                    
 15 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:57.19    4:59.11        
                  37.03   1:18.14 (1:18.14)     1:55.10 (36.96)   2:36.51 (1:18.37)
        3:10.05 (33.54)   3:52.73 (1:16.22)     4:23.79 (31.06)   4:59.11 (1:06.38)
 16 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      3:57.48    5:00.01        
                  36.70   1:16.74 (1:16.74)     1:54.96 (38.22)   2:40.31 (1:23.57)
        3:14.29 (33.98)   3:53.60 (1:13.29)     4:25.09 (31.49)   5:00.01 (1:06.41)
 17 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:00.34    5:01.34        
                  37.05   1:17.12 (1:17.12)     1:57.09 (39.97)   2:43.39 (1:26.27)
        3:15.71 (32.32)   3:53.93 (1:10.54)     4:26.49 (32.56)   5:01.34 (1:07.41)
 18 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:47.82    5:01.88        
                  37.08   1:16.77 (1:16.77)     1:56.37 (39.60)   2:42.43 (1:25.66)
        3:15.27 (32.84)   3:53.65 (1:11.22)     4:25.23 (31.58)   5:01.88 (1:08.23)
 19 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           5:01.39    5:02.19        
                  36.28   1:15.62 (1:15.62)     1:55.68 (40.06)   2:42.10 (1:26.48)
        3:15.90 (33.80)   3:55.54 (1:13.44)     4:27.03 (31.49)   5:02.19 (1:06.65)
 20 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:07.39    5:09.45        
                  36.73   1:17.79 (1:17.79)     1:59.65 (41.86)   2:45.90 (1:28.11)
        3:20.46 (34.56)   4:00.54 (1:14.64)     4:33.38 (32.84)   5:09.45 (1:08.91)
 21 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'B'                   5:08.58    5:19.70        
                  39.96   1:23.41 (1:23.41)     2:03.07 (39.66)   2:53.37 (1:29.96)
        3:29.32 (35.95)   4:10.95 (1:17.58)     4:42.49 (31.54)   5:19.70 (1:08.75)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
N.A.G Record: ! 26.02        2000 AMANDA WEIR GA                               
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.49                                                          
                27.29  SCN
                29.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            14 NEW  ENGLAND           27.27      26.72MSCN      9  
  2 Borgersen, Hanne    13 MARYLAND               27.76      27.26+SCN      7  
  3 Keshishian, Sarah   14 MARYLAND               28.22      28.09 CUT      6  
  4 Ryczek, Emily       13 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.53      28.27 CUT      5  
  5 Zheng, Emily        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.43      28.30 CUT      4  
  6 Bishop, Gabrielle   13 VIRGINIA               28.36      28.34 CUT      3  
  7 Morin, Katie        13 NEW  ENGLAND           28.42      28.78 CUT      2  
  8 Beneke, Brynne      13 CONNECTICUT            28.45      28.96 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VIRGINIA               28.56                   
 10 Roseberry, Natalee  13 VIRGINIA               28.61                   
 11 Polhill, Ali        14 METROPOLITAN           28.63                   
 12 Luchansky, Katy     13 CONNECTICUT            28.65                   
 13 Hoopes, Madeleine   13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.68                   
 13 Pierce, Samantha    13 CONNECTICUT            28.68                   
 15 Sinatro, Haley      13 CONNECTICUT            28.76                   
 16 Haruki, Yuria       13 METROPOLITAN           28.79                   
 17 Dona, Reanna        13 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.82                   
 18 Schmidt, Morgan     13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.84                   
 19 Saunders, Christa   14 VIRGINIA               28.89                   
 19 Miller, Katelyn     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.89                   
 21 Fleming, Johanna    14 NEW  ENGLAND           29.07                   
 21 Greene, Eva         13 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.07                   
 23 Schaffer, Rachael   14 MARYLAND               29.08                   
 24 Messina, Julia      13 NIAGARA                29.19                   
 25 Barry, Alexandria   14 CONNECTICUT            29.29                   
 26 Rich, Kimberly      14 VIRGINIA               29.34                   
 27 Giner, Racquel      14 METROPOLITAN           29.35                   
 27 Donald, Elena       14 MARYLAND               29.35                   
 29 O'Donnell, Catheri  14 VIRGINIA               29.41                   
 30 Pearson, Zyaire     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.43                   
 31 Martin, Chelsea     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.44                   
 32 Abernathy, Kelsey   14 MARYLAND               29.46                   
 33 Trail, Melissa      14 METROPOLITAN           29.47                   
 34 Doswell, Cabell     14 VIRGINIA               29.58                   
 35 Ustjanauskas, Jess  13 CONNECTICUT            29.61                   
 36 Brady, Megan        13 METROPOLITAN           29.63                   
 36 Ferrante, Kelsey    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.63                   
 38 Scilufo, Taylor     14 METROPOLITAN           29.64                   
 39 Ferguson, Ashleigh  13 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.66                   
 40 VanWinkle, Jordan   14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.67                   
 41 Fuller, Caitlyn     14 MARYLAND               29.68                   
 41 Samson, Olivia      13 ADIRONDACK             29.68                   
 43 Bresnahan, Ashley   14 CONNECTICUT            29.70                   
 44 Powers, Maggie      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.72                   
 45 O'Brien, Emily      13 NIAGARA                29.75                   
 46 Bandman, Casey      13 VIRGINIA               29.81                   
 47 Goforth, Sara       14 VIRGINIA               29.86                   
 47 Keelan, Brianna     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.86                   
 49 Messina, Maria      13 NIAGARA                29.89                   
 50 McMahon, Rachael    14 ADIRONDACK             30.00                   
 50 Kaefer, Jessica     14 METROPOLITAN           30.00                   
 52 Phillips, Callie    13 NEW  ENGLAND           30.02                   
 53 Thompson, Meredith  14 VIRGINIA               30.08                   
 54 Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.12                   
 54 Hullings, Alyssa    14 NEW JERSEY             30.12                   
 56 Zhang, Jennifer     13 MARYLAND               30.18                   
 57 Housel, Lisa        14 NEW JERSEY             30.48                   
 58 Greaney, Eryn       14 MARYLAND               30.61                   
 -- Ferrari, Justine    14 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.94      8/2002 Meagan Tolan-MR                              
N.A.G Record: ! 56.48        2006 Megan Romano, FL                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 59.69                                                          
                58.89  SCN
              1:04.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            14 NEW  ENGLAND           59.47      59.32+CUT      9  
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)                                        
  2 Borgersen, Hanne    13 MARYLAND               59.88      59.91 CUT      7  
                  29.14       59.91 (30.77)                                        
  3 Beale, Natalie      13 MARYLAND             1:00.92    1:00.34 CUT      6  
                  29.19     1:00.34 (31.15)                                        
  4 Luchansky, Katy     13 CONNECTICUT          1:01.99    1:00.92 CUT      5  
                  29.46     1:00.92 (31.46)                                        
  5 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VIRGINIA             1:01.10    1:01.13 CUT      4  
                  29.88     1:01.13 (31.25)                                        
  6 Pierce, Samantha    13 CONNECTICUT          1:01.84    1:01.75 CUT      3  
                  30.59     1:01.75 (31.16)                                        
  7 Haulsee, Alison     14 VIRGINIA             1:01.83    1:02.31 CUT      2  
                  29.84     1:02.31 (32.47)                                        
  8 Morin, Katie        13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:01.85    1:02.33 CUT      1  
                  30.37     1:02.33 (31.96)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Greene, Eva         13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.01                   
                  29.65     1:02.01 (32.36)                                        
 10 Dona, Reanna        13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.30                   
                  30.09     1:02.30 (32.21)                                        
 11 Keshishian, Sarah   14 MARYLAND             1:02.32                   
                  30.66     1:02.32 (31.66)                                        
 12 Beneke, Brynne      13 CONNECTICUT          1:02.36                   
                  30.25     1:02.36 (32.11)                                        
 13 Ryczek, Emily       13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.53                   
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)                                        
 14 Scilufo, Taylor     14 METROPOLITAN         1:02.76                   
                  29.67     1:02.76 (33.09)                                        
 15 Zheng, Emily        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:02.84                   
                  30.08     1:02.84 (32.76)                                        
 16 VanWinkle, Jordan   14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.96                   
                  30.22     1:02.96 (32.74)                                        
 17 Bond, Ariel         14 CONNECTICUT          1:03.01                   
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)                                        
 18 Haruki, Yuria       13 METROPOLITAN         1:03.26                   
                  29.96     1:03.26 (33.30)                                        
 19 Saunders, Christa   14 VIRGINIA             1:03.30                   
                  30.01     1:03.30 (33.29)                                        
 20 Fleming, Johanna    14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:03.43                   
                  30.24     1:03.43 (33.19)                                        
 21 Abernathy, Kelsey   14 MARYLAND             1:03.47                   
                  30.24     1:03.47 (33.23)                                        
 22 Reifinger, Erica    13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.55                   
                  31.12     1:03.55 (32.43)                                        
 23 Roseberry, Natalee  13 VIRGINIA             1:03.56                   
                  30.92     1:03.56 (32.64)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Catheri  14 VIRGINIA             1:03.57                   
                  30.53     1:03.57 (33.04)                                        
 25 Martin, Chelsea     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.58                   
                  30.09     1:03.58 (33.49)                                        
 26 Ferrante, Kelsey    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.59                   
                  30.22     1:03.59 (33.37)                                        
 27 Hine, Lauren        13 MARYLAND             1:03.61                   
                  30.74     1:03.61 (32.87)                                        
 28 Polhill, Ali        14 METROPOLITAN         1:03.67                   
                  29.64     1:03.67 (34.03)                                        
 29 Miller, Katelyn     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.75                   
                  30.26     1:03.75 (33.49)                                        
 30 Stefandl, Michelle  14 NEW JERSEY           1:03.77                   
                  31.07     1:03.77 (32.70)                                        
 31 Aronson, Sarah      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.83                   
                  30.66     1:03.83 (33.17)                                        
 32 Shyu, Doronne       14 MARYLAND             1:03.84                   
                  30.29     1:03.84 (33.55)                                        
 33 Ustjanauskas, Jess  13 CONNECTICUT          1:03.85                   
                  30.88     1:03.85 (32.97)                                        
 34 Chu, Karen          13 CONNECTICUT          1:04.12                   
                  30.82     1:04.12 (33.30)                                        
 35 McGuirk, Meghan     13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.14                   
                  30.63     1:04.14 (33.51)                                        
 36 Doswell, Cabell     14 VIRGINIA             1:04.20                   
                  30.32     1:04.20 (33.88)                                        
 37 Brennan, Cassidy    14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.28                   
                  30.77     1:04.28 (33.51)                                        
 38 Sinatro, Haley      13 CONNECTICUT          1:04.29                   
                  30.91     1:04.29 (33.38)                                        
 39 Gouger, Meredith    14 MARYLAND             1:04.39                   
                  30.65     1:04.39 (33.74)                                        
 40 Samson, Olivia      13 ADIRONDACK           1:04.40                   
                  31.50     1:04.40 (32.90)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Shannon   14 MARYLAND             1:04.62                   
                  30.92     1:04.62 (33.70)                                        
 42 Kaefer, Jessica     14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.71                   
                  30.42     1:04.71 (34.29)                                        
 43 Pearson, Zyaire     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.75                   
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)                                        
 44 Tavares, Jennifer   13 CONNECTICUT          1:04.78                   
                  31.10     1:04.78 (33.68)                                        
 45 Ewing, Kelsey       13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.97                   
                  30.96     1:04.97 (34.01)                                        
 46 McMahon, Rachael    14 ADIRONDACK           1:05.04                   
                  31.09     1:05.04 (33.95)                                        
 47 Fuller, Caitlyn     14 MARYLAND             1:05.09                   
                  30.97     1:05.09 (34.12)                                        
 48 King, Danielle      13 MARYLAND             1:05.17                   
                  31.17     1:05.17 (34.00)                                        
 49 Donald, Elena       14 MARYLAND             1:05.26                   
                  31.38     1:05.26 (33.88)                                        
 50 Baird, Joanna       14 MARYLAND             1:05.43                   
                  31.56     1:05.43 (33.87)                                        
 51 Rich, Kimberly      14 VIRGINIA             1:05.57                   
                  30.80     1:05.57 (34.77)                                        
 52 Bandman, Casey      13 VIRGINIA             1:05.79                   
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)                                        
 53 Schmidt, Morgan     13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.86                   
                  31.53     1:05.86 (34.33)                                        
 54 Young, Carmen       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.88                   
                  32.40     1:05.88 (33.48)                                        
 55 O'Brien, Emily      13 NIAGARA              1:05.89                   
                  30.96     1:05.89 (34.93)                                        
 56 McClellan, Shannon  13 MARYLAND             1:06.12                   
                  31.47     1:06.12 (34.65)                                        
 57 Norman, Sami        13 VIRGINIA             1:06.23                   
                  32.05     1:06.23 (34.18)                                        
 58 Butler, Rebecca     13 NEW JERSEY           1:06.30                   
                  31.48     1:06.30 (34.82)                                        
 59 Thompson, Meredith  14 VIRGINIA             1:06.35                   
                  31.83     1:06.35 (34.52)                                        
 60 Champagne, Brittne  13 NIAGARA              1:06.49                   
                  31.86     1:06.49 (34.63)                                        
 61 Yohe, Tara          13 MARYLAND             1:07.43                   
                  32.29     1:07.43 (35.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:58.53        1978 CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.19                                                        
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:18.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:10.39    2:07.97+CUT      9  
                  29.22     1:01.34 (32.12)     1:34.33 (32.99)     2:07.97 (33.64)
  2 Borgersen, Hanne    13 MARYLAND             2:11.56    2:08.86 CUT      7  
                  29.60     1:02.48 (32.88)     1:36.21 (33.73)     2:08.86 (32.65)
  3 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VIRGINIA             2:11.51    2:10.52 CUT      6  
                  30.23     1:03.20 (32.97)     1:36.84 (33.64)     2:10.52 (33.68)
  4 Patterson, Monica   13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:11.10    2:10.88 CUT      5  
                  30.19     1:02.85 (32.66)     1:37.04 (34.19)     2:10.88 (33.84)
  5 Zarriello, Megan    14 METROPOLITAN         2:11.68    2:11.70 CUT      4  
                  31.19     1:04.89 (33.70)     1:38.45 (33.56)     2:11.70 (33.25)
  6 Haulsee, Alison     14 VIRGINIA             2:12.61    2:12.20 CUT      3  
                  30.66     1:04.17 (33.51)     1:38.25 (34.08)     2:12.20 (33.95)
  7 Bond, Ariel         14 CONNECTICUT          2:14.55    2:12.46 CUT      2  
                  31.18     1:04.77 (33.59)     1:39.38 (34.61)     2:12.46 (33.08)
  8 Beale, Natalie      13 MARYLAND             2:13.47    2:13.91 CUT      1  
                  30.66     1:04.65 (33.99)     1:39.28 (34.63)     2:13.91 (34.63)
Preliminaries
  9 Reifinger, Erica    13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:14.67                   
                  31.47     1:05.77 (34.30)     1:41.08 (35.31)     2:14.67 (33.59)
 10 Ryczek, Emily       13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:14.88                   
                  31.85     1:06.53 (34.68)     1:40.31 (33.78)     2:14.88 (34.57)
 11 Justis, Susan       14 VIRGINIA             2:14.98                   
                  32.10     1:06.32 (34.22)     1:41.32 (35.00)     2:14.98 (33.66)
 12 VanWinkle, Jordan   14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:15.22                   
                  32.08     1:06.78 (34.70)     1:41.31 (34.53)     2:15.22 (33.91)
 13 Stefandl, Michelle  14 NEW JERSEY           2:15.25                   
                  31.88     1:06.08 (34.20)     1:41.07 (34.99)     2:15.25 (34.18)
 14 Hine, Lauren        13 MARYLAND             2:15.44                   
                  31.91     1:06.36 (34.45)     1:40.76 (34.40)     2:15.44 (34.68)
 15 Nunn, Emma          13 VIRGINIA             2:15.74                   
                  30.71     1:05.85 (35.14)     1:42.44 (36.59)     2:15.74 (33.30)
 16 O'Donnell, Catheri  14 VIRGINIA             2:15.84                   
                  32.02     1:06.49 (34.47)     1:41.41 (34.92)     2:15.84 (34.43)
 17 Grim, Kayla         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:15.92                   
                  31.48     1:06.14 (34.66)     1:41.16 (35.02)     2:15.92 (34.76)
 18 Pierce, Samantha    13 CONNECTICUT          2:16.06                   
                  31.95     1:06.59 (34.64)     1:42.18 (35.59)     2:16.06 (33.88)
 19 O'Connor, Shannon   14 MARYLAND             2:16.15                   
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)     1:40.86 (35.32)     2:16.15 (35.29)
 20 Luchansky, Katy     13 CONNECTICUT          2:16.22                   
                  30.81     1:05.99 (35.18)     1:40.66 (34.67)     2:16.22 (35.56)
 21 Zheng, Emily        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:16.52                   
                  31.72     1:06.47 (34.75)     1:41.48 (35.01)     2:16.52 (35.04)
 22 Iverson, Kayla      13 VIRGINIA             2:16.54                   
                  31.60     1:06.72 (35.12)     1:41.37 (34.65)     2:16.54 (35.17)
 23 Hyrkas, Nikki       13 MARYLAND             2:16.77                   
                  31.53     1:06.31 (34.78)     1:41.32 (35.01)     2:16.77 (35.45)
 24 Beneke, Brynne      13 CONNECTICUT          2:16.81                   
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)     1:42.00 (35.97)     2:16.81 (34.81)
 25 Otto, Courtney      14 NIAGARA              2:16.83                   
                  31.35     1:06.36 (35.01)     1:41.14 (34.78)     2:16.83 (35.69)
 26 Chu, Karen          13 CONNECTICUT          2:16.97                   
                  31.64     1:06.47 (34.83)     1:41.83 (35.36)     2:16.97 (35.14)
 27 Surhoff, Kendall    13 MARYLAND             2:17.09                   
                  31.70     1:07.08 (35.38)     1:42.39 (35.31)     2:17.09 (34.70)
 28 Aronson, Sarah      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:17.19                   
                  31.19     1:06.50 (35.31)     1:41.92 (35.42)     2:17.19 (35.27)
 29 Keshishian, Sarah   14 MARYLAND             2:17.46                   
                  33.59     1:08.23 (34.64)     1:42.87 (34.64)     2:17.46 (34.59)
 30 Samson, Olivia      13 ADIRONDACK           2:17.64                   
                  31.96     1:07.78 (35.82)     1:42.56 (34.78)     2:17.64 (35.08)
 31 Tavares, Jennifer   13 CONNECTICUT          2:18.02                   
                  32.13     1:07.93 (35.80)     1:43.73 (35.80)     2:18.02 (34.29)
 32 Saunders, Christa   14 VIRGINIA             2:18.14                   
                  30.78     1:05.61 (34.83)     1:42.23 (36.62)     2:18.14 (35.91)
 33 Georger, Marie      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.61                   
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)     1:43.20 (35.48)     2:18.61 (35.41)
 34 Walley, Alexis      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.62                   
                  32.16     1:06.71 (34.55)     1:43.09 (36.38)     2:18.62 (35.53)
 35 Morin, Katie        13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:18.69                   
                  32.64     1:07.47 (34.83)     1:43.79 (36.32)     2:18.69 (34.90)
 36 Yohe, Tara          13 MARYLAND             2:19.36                   
                  32.09     1:07.93 (35.84)     1:44.37 (36.44)     2:19.36 (34.99)
 37 Bishop, Gabrielle   13 VIRGINIA             2:19.74                   
                  32.52     1:08.52 (36.00)     1:44.35 (35.83)     2:19.74 (35.39)
 38 McClellan, Shannon  13 MARYLAND             2:20.50                   
                  33.37                             1:45.28 ( )     2:20.50 (35.22)
 39 Jones, Carly        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.52                   
                  31.68     1:06.32 (34.64)     1:43.30 (36.98)     2:20.52 (37.22)
 40 Doswell, Cabell     14 VIRGINIA             2:21.15                   
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)     1:44.06 (36.85)     2:21.15 (37.09)
 41 O'Brien, Emily      13 NIAGARA              2:21.37                   
                  32.47     1:08.55 (36.08)     1:45.20 (36.65)     2:21.37 (36.17)
 42 Burke, Meaghan      14 METROPOLITAN         2:21.61                   
                  31.46     1:06.82 (35.36)     1:43.65 (36.83)     2:21.61 (37.96)
 42 Abernathy, Kelsey   14 MARYLAND             2:21.61                   
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)     1:44.66 (36.89)     2:21.61 (36.95)
 44 Harrison, Elizabet  14 VIRGINIA             2:21.79                   
                  33.30     1:09.04 (35.74)     1:45.55 (36.51)     2:21.79 (36.24)
 45 Roman, Frankie      14 MARYLAND             2:22.05                   
                  32.97     1:09.18 (36.21)     1:45.76 (36.58)     2:22.05 (36.29)
 46 Ferguson, Ashleigh  13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.09                   
                  33.47     1:10.36 (36.89)     1:46.94 (36.58)     2:22.09 (35.15)
 47 Norman, Sami        13 VIRGINIA             2:22.34                   
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)     1:46.27 (36.65)     2:22.34 (36.07)
 48 Hullings, Alyssa    14 NEW JERSEY           2:23.61                   
                  33.07     1:09.28 (36.21)     1:46.72 (37.44)     2:23.61 (36.89)
 49 Dougherty, Sarah    14 ADIRONDACK           2:24.20                   
                  33.53     1:10.40 (36.87)     1:47.16 (36.76)     2:24.20 (37.04)
 50 Rich, Kimberly      14 VIRGINIA             2:24.31                   
                  32.29     1:09.28 (36.99)     1:45.84 (36.56)     2:24.31 (38.47)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
N.A.G Record: ! 4:07.15        1978 CYNTHIA WOODHEAD CA                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:27.79                                                        
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:52.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 METROPOLITAN         4:35.94    4:29.52 CUT      9  
                  30.91     1:04.50 (33.59)     1:38.33 (33.83)     2:12.69 (34.36)
        2:47.13 (34.44)     3:22.02 (34.89)     3:55.77 (33.75)     4:29.52 (33.75)
  2 Zarriello, Megan    14 METROPOLITAN         4:35.49    4:29.97 CUT      7  
                  31.42     1:04.82 (33.40)     1:39.12 (34.30)     2:13.31 (34.19)
        2:47.64 (34.33)     3:21.98 (34.34)     3:56.29 (34.31)     4:29.97 (33.68)
  3 Patterson, Monica   13 NEW  ENGLAND         4:38.96    4:34.03 CUT      6  
                  30.87     1:04.57 (33.70)     1:38.50 (33.93)     2:13.16 (34.66)
        2:47.74 (34.58)     3:23.13 (35.39)     3:58.61 (35.48)     4:34.03 (35.42)
  4 Hine, Lauren        13 MARYLAND             4:38.78    4:35.93 CUT      5  
                  31.87     1:06.36 (34.49)     1:40.86 (34.50)     2:16.10 (35.24)
        2:50.88 (34.78)     3:26.54 (35.66)     4:01.77 (35.23)     4:35.93 (34.16)
  5 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VIRGINIA             4:38.43    4:36.36 CUT      4  
                  31.11     1:05.23 (34.12)     1:40.09 (34.86)     2:15.41 (35.32)
        2:50.94 (35.53)     3:26.75 (35.81)     4:02.22 (35.47)     4:36.36 (34.14)
  6 Borgersen, Hanne    13 MARYLAND             4:35.75    4:36.62 CUT      3  
                  31.00     1:05.68 (34.68)     1:40.44 (34.76)     2:15.76 (35.32)
        2:51.32 (35.56)     3:26.94 (35.62)     4:02.85 (35.91)     4:36.62 (33.77)
  7 Grim, Kayla         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:41.11    4:38.10 CUT      2  
                  32.07     1:06.12 (34.05)     1:40.98 (34.86)     2:16.65 (35.67)
        2:51.90 (35.25)     3:28.10 (36.20)     4:03.98 (35.88)     4:38.10 (34.12)
  8 Reifinger, Erica    13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:40.06    4:39.12 CUT      1  
                  38.77     1:06.80 (28.03)                             2:17.50 ( )
                                3:28.94 ( )   4:39.12 (1:10.18)                    
Preliminaries
  9 Chu, Karen          13 CONNECTICUT          4:42.22                   
                  31.72     1:06.77 (35.05)     1:43.01 (36.24)     2:19.10 (36.09)
        2:55.81 (36.71)     3:31.95 (36.14)     4:07.96 (36.01)     4:42.22 (34.26)
 10 Haulsee, Alison     14 VIRGINIA             4:42.68                   
                  32.45     1:08.28 (35.83)     1:43.92 (35.64)     2:20.16 (36.24)
        2:55.66 (35.50)     3:31.89 (36.23)     4:07.23 (35.34)     4:42.68 (35.45)
 11 Stefandl, Michelle  14 NEW JERSEY           4:43.35                   
                  32.49     1:07.05 (34.56)     1:42.31 (35.26)     2:18.56 (36.25)
        2:54.77 (36.21)     3:31.45 (36.68)     4:08.08 (36.63)     4:43.35 (35.27)
 12 Iverson, Kayla      13 VIRGINIA             4:43.42                   
                  32.23     1:07.79 (35.56)     1:43.66 (35.87)     2:20.42 (36.76)
        2:56.44 (36.02)     3:33.32 (36.88)     4:08.79 (35.47)     4:43.42 (34.63)
 13 Bond, Ariel         14 CONNECTICUT          4:44.71                   
                  32.63     1:08.25 (35.62)     1:44.52 (36.27)     2:20.84 (36.32)
        2:57.16 (36.32)     3:33.76 (36.60)     4:09.65 (35.89)     4:44.71 (35.06)
 14 Slear, Cara         13 MARYLAND             4:44.83                   
                  33.14     1:09.31 (36.17)     1:45.04 (35.73)     2:21.42 (36.38)
        2:57.71 (36.29)     3:33.89 (36.18)     4:09.96 (36.07)     4:44.83 (34.87)
 15 Kearns, Cooper      14 CONNECTICUT          4:45.20                   
                  32.12     1:07.76 (35.64)     1:43.39 (35.63)     2:20.12 (36.73)
        2:56.01 (35.89)     3:33.43 (37.42)     4:08.97 (35.54)     4:45.20 (36.23)
 16 Justis, Susan       14 VIRGINIA             4:45.37                   
                  32.43     1:08.33 (35.90)     1:43.66 (35.33)     2:19.93 (36.27)
        2:56.10 (36.17)     3:32.85 (36.75)     4:09.44 (36.59)     4:45.37 (35.93)
 17 Georger, Marie      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:45.53                   
                  33.67     1:10.63 (36.96)     1:46.87 (36.24)     2:23.59 (36.72)
        2:59.47 (35.88)     3:36.16 (36.69)     4:11.34 (35.18)     4:45.53 (34.19)
 18 Loftus, Molly       13 CONNECTICUT          4:45.73                   
                  31.66     1:06.52 (34.86)     1:41.55 (35.03)     2:18.12 (36.57)
        2:54.31 (36.19)     3:31.95 (37.64)     4:08.88 (36.93)     4:45.73 (36.85)
 19 Pierce, Samantha    13 CONNECTICUT          4:46.14                   
                  33.38     1:10.09 (36.71)     1:46.75 (36.66)     2:23.48 (36.73)
        2:58.43 (34.95)     3:35.95 (37.52)     4:11.59 (35.64)     4:46.14 (34.55)
 20 Hyrkas, Nikki       13 MARYLAND             4:46.28                   
                  32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)     1:44.67 (36.66)     2:20.73 (36.06)
        2:57.76 (37.03)     3:34.44 (36.68)     4:11.33 (36.89)     4:46.28 (34.95)
 21 Johns, Maggie       14 METROPOLITAN         4:46.34                   
                  32.51     1:08.13 (35.62)     1:44.30 (36.17)     2:21.14 (36.84)
        2:57.57 (36.43)     3:34.42 (36.85)     4:10.87 (36.45)     4:46.34 (35.47)
 22 Hammond, Christine  13 MARYLAND             4:46.67                   
                  32.31     1:08.47 (36.16)     1:45.30 (36.83)     2:22.41 (37.11)
        2:58.35 (35.94)     3:35.32 (36.97)     4:10.97 (35.65)     4:46.67 (35.70)
 23 O'Donnell, Catheri  14 VIRGINIA             4:46.95                   
                  32.28     1:07.44 (35.16)     1:43.61 (36.17)     2:20.15 (36.54)
        2:57.20 (37.05)     3:33.77 (36.57)     4:10.50 (36.73)     4:46.95 (36.45)
 24 O'Connor, Shannon   14 MARYLAND             4:47.02                   
                  32.83     1:07.80 (34.97)     1:43.69 (35.89)     2:20.05 (36.36)
        2:56.68 (36.63)     3:33.84 (37.16)     4:10.73 (36.89)     4:47.02 (36.29)
 25 Ryczek, Emily       13 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:47.14                   
                  34.45     1:10.00 (35.55)     1:45.99 (35.99)     2:21.88 (35.89)
        2:58.07 (36.19)     3:34.85 (36.78)     4:11.20 (36.35)     4:47.14 (35.94)
 26 Aronson, Sarah      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:47.96                   
                  32.00     1:08.34 (36.34)     1:44.73 (36.39)     2:21.89 (37.16)
        2:58.56 (36.67)     3:35.55 (36.99)     4:11.96 (36.41)     4:47.96 (36.00)
 27 Kane, Taylor        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:48.11                   
                  33.00     1:09.27 (36.27)     1:46.28 (37.01)     2:23.02 (36.74)
        2:59.92 (36.90)     3:36.97 (37.05)     4:13.48 (36.51)     4:48.11 (34.63)
 28 Fuller, Caitlyn     14 MARYLAND             4:48.55                   
                  32.51     1:08.33 (35.82)     1:44.51 (36.18)     2:21.25 (36.74)
        2:57.98 (36.73)     3:35.12 (37.14)     4:11.83 (36.71)     4:48.55 (36.72)
 29 Morrison, Laura     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:48.65                   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:44.41 (36.35)     2:20.98 (36.57)
        2:57.82 (36.84)     3:35.29 (37.47)     4:12.65 (37.36)     4:48.65 (36.00)
 30 Yohe, Tara          13 MARYLAND             4:48.87                   
                  32.53     1:08.99 (36.46)     1:46.33 (37.34)     2:23.43 (37.10)
        3:00.59 (37.16)     3:37.53 (36.94)     4:14.15 (36.62)     4:48.87 (34.72)
 31 Martin, Chelsea     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:48.90                   
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:44.68 (36.64)     2:21.64 (36.96)
        2:58.73 (37.09)     3:36.05 (37.32)     4:13.26 (37.21)     4:48.90 (35.64)
 32 Martin, Selena      13 MARYLAND             4:49.81                   
                  33.67     1:09.66 (35.99)     1:45.86 (36.20)     2:22.75 (36.89)
        2:59.09 (36.34)     3:36.39 (37.30)     4:14.02 (37.63)     4:49.81 (35.79)
 33 VanWinkle, Jordan   14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:49.92                   
                  33.06     1:08.65 (35.59)     1:45.06 (36.41)     2:21.81 (36.75)
        2:59.00 (37.19)     3:36.33 (37.33)     4:13.94 (37.61)     4:49.92 (35.98)
 34 Roman, Frankie      14 MARYLAND             4:50.50                   
                  33.03     1:09.01 (35.98)     1:45.39 (36.38)     2:22.44 (37.05)
        2:59.33 (36.89)     3:36.82 (37.49)     4:14.23 (37.41)     4:50.50 (36.27)
 35 McGuirk, Meghan     13 NEW  ENGLAND         4:51.47                   
                  32.60     1:09.19 (36.59)     1:45.68 (36.49)     2:23.24 (37.56)
        3:00.16 (36.92)     3:38.02 (37.86)     4:15.09 (37.07)     4:51.47 (36.38)
 36 Young, Carmen       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:52.22                   
                  33.44     1:09.34 (35.90)     1:45.74 (36.40)     2:23.43 (37.69)
        3:00.86 (37.43)     3:38.54 (37.68)     4:16.14 (37.60)     4:52.22 (36.08)
 37 Romano, Stephanie   13 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:54.68                   
                  31.65     1:08.94 (37.29)     1:45.98 (37.04)     2:23.77 (37.79)
        3:01.66 (37.89)     3:40.03 (38.37)     4:17.58 (37.55)     4:54.68 (37.10)
 38 Friedline, Emily    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:54.69                   
                  33.44     1:09.25 (35.81)     1:46.69 (37.44)     2:24.23 (37.54)
        3:02.31 (38.08)     3:40.15 (37.84)     4:18.10 (37.95)     4:54.69 (36.59)
 39 Lauchnor, Morgan    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:54.78                   
                  33.94     1:11.48 (37.54)     1:48.80 (37.32)     2:26.97 (38.17)
        3:04.20 (37.23)     3:42.11 (37.91)     4:19.00 (36.89)     4:54.78 (35.78)
 40 Fago, Katie         13 NEW JERSEY           4:55.22                   
                  32.62     1:09.75 (37.13)     1:47.30 (37.55)     2:25.51 (38.21)
        3:03.49 (37.98)     3:41.68 (38.19)     4:19.36 (37.68)     4:55.22 (35.86)
 41 Samson, Olivia      13 ADIRONDACK           4:55.40                   
                  33.61     1:10.57 (36.96)     1:48.26 (37.69)     2:26.09 (37.83)
        3:03.93 (37.84)     3:42.23 (38.30)     4:19.34 (37.11)     4:55.40 (36.06)
 42 Sieracki, Kate      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:55.51                   
                  32.72     1:08.33 (35.61)     1:45.73 (37.40)     2:23.99 (38.26)
        3:02.12 (38.13)     3:40.82 (38.70)     4:18.74 (37.92)     4:55.51 (36.77)
 43 Burke, Meaghan      14 METROPOLITAN         4:56.00                   
                  33.25     1:09.84 (36.59)     1:47.31 (37.47)     2:25.67 (38.36)
        3:03.82 (38.15)     3:42.10 (38.28)     4:19.37 (37.27)     4:56.00 (36.63)
 44 Zheng, Emily        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:56.20                   
                  33.04     1:10.05 (37.01)     1:47.69 (37.64)     2:26.48 (38.79)
        3:04.81 (38.33)     3:43.46 (38.65)     4:20.40 (36.94)     4:56.20 (35.80)
 45 Doswell, Cabell     14 VIRGINIA             4:56.25                   
                  33.97     1:11.10 (37.13)     1:47.92 (36.82)     2:25.54 (37.62)
        3:02.38 (36.84)     3:41.04 (38.66)     4:19.04 (38.00)     4:56.25 (37.21)
 46 Trussell, Kelly     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:56.48                   
                  34.33     1:11.39 (37.06)     1:48.01 (36.62)     2:26.07 (38.06)
        3:03.04 (36.97)     3:41.38 (38.34)     4:19.08 (37.70)     4:56.48 (37.40)
 47 Wakeley, Hannah     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:56.56                   
                  33.75     1:10.47 (36.72)     1:47.66 (37.19)     2:25.34 (37.68)
        3:02.83 (37.49)     3:40.98 (38.15)     4:19.10 (38.12)     4:56.56 (37.46)
 48 Magaw, Caitlin      13 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:58.72                   
                  33.37     1:10.90 (37.53)     1:48.12 (37.22)     2:26.35 (38.23)
        3:04.10 (37.75)     3:42.87 (38.77)     4:21.13 (38.26)     4:58.72 (37.59)
 49 Talhouk, Corinne    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:00.16                   
                  33.80     1:10.60 (36.80)     1:49.04 (38.44)     2:26.56 (37.52)
        3:05.21 (38.65)     3:43.30 (38.09)     4:22.25 (38.95)     5:00.16 (37.91)
 50 Eiben, Emily        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:00.75                   
                  34.58     1:13.26 (38.68)     1:52.12 (38.86)     2:31.32 (39.20)
        3:10.38 (39.06)     3:48.65 (38.27)     4:25.85 (37.20)     5:00.75 (34.90)
 51 Dougherty, Sarah    14 ADIRONDACK           5:00.82                   
                  34.91     1:12.90 (37.99)     1:51.00 (38.10)     2:29.01 (38.01)
        3:07.57 (38.56)     3:45.71 (38.14)     4:24.24 (38.53)     5:00.82 (36.58)
 52 Davenport, Lindsey  14 NIAGARA              5:03.21                   
                  34.67     1:12.21 (37.54)     1:50.59 (38.38)     2:28.94 (38.35)
        3:08.03 (39.09)     3:46.91 (38.88)     4:25.78 (38.87)     5:03.21 (37.43)
 53 Norman, Sami        13 VIRGINIA             5:08.20                   
                  34.73     1:12.64 (37.91)     1:51.86 (39.22)     2:30.53 (38.67)
        3:10.37 (39.84)     3:50.07 (39.70)     4:29.89 (39.82)     5:08.20 (38.31)
 54 Champagne, Brittne  13 NIAGARA              5:12.71                   
                  34.05     1:11.86 (37.81)     1:50.73 (38.87)     2:30.86 (40.13)
        3:11.11 (40.25)     3:52.03 (40.92)     4:32.89 (40.86)     5:12.71 (39.82)
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:14.11    8/9/2006 Megan Collins, AM Zone-AM                  
N.A.G Record: ! 8:29.35        1978 CYNTHIA WOODHEAD  CA                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 9:11.09                                                        
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:54.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 METROPOLITAN         9:19.95    9:17.87 CUT      9  
                  26.76     1:05.30 (38.54)     1:39.89 (34.59)     2:14.76 (34.87)
        2:49.69 (34.93)     3:24.90 (35.21)     4:00.04 (35.14)     4:35.68 (35.64)
        5:11.50 (35.82)     5:46.95 (35.45)     6:22.86 (35.91)     6:58.33 (35.47)
        7:34.09 (35.76)     8:09.29 (35.20)     8:43.94 (34.65)     9:17.87 (33.93)
  2 Zarriello, Megan    14 METROPOLITAN         9:17.10    9:19.75 CUT      7  
                  32.17     1:06.36 (34.19)     1:41.37 (35.01)     2:15.85 (34.48)
        2:50.95 (35.10)     3:25.78 (34.83)     4:01.18 (35.40)     4:36.47 (35.29)
        5:12.43 (35.96)     5:47.69 (35.26)     6:23.60 (35.91)     6:58.83 (35.23)
        7:34.86 (36.03)     8:10.07 (35.21)     8:45.60 (35.53)     9:19.75 (34.15)
  3 Hine, Lauren        13 MARYLAND             9:30.27    9:19.79 CUT      6  
                  32.53     1:07.90 (35.37)     1:42.20 (34.30)     2:18.07 (35.87)
        2:53.00 (34.93)     3:28.85 (35.85)     4:03.64 (34.79)     4:39.69 (36.05)
        5:14.83 (35.14)     5:50.77 (35.94)     6:25.92 (35.15)     7:01.77 (35.85)
        7:36.89 (35.12)     8:12.93 (36.04)     8:46.52 (33.59)     9:19.79 (33.27)
  4 Nunn, Emma          13 VIRGINIA             9:29.57    9:23.39 CUT      5  
                  31.06     1:05.39 (34.33)     1:40.48 (35.09)     2:15.23 (34.75)
        2:50.72 (35.49)     3:25.41 (34.69)     4:01.06 (35.65)     4:36.73 (35.67)
        5:03.42 (26.69)     5:49.14 (45.72)     6:26.32 (37.18)     7:02.98 (36.66)
        7:39.75 (36.77)     8:15.75 (36.00)     8:43.68 (27.93)     9:23.39 (39.71)
  5 Chu, Karen          13 CONNECTICUT          9:33.39    9:23.74 CUT      4  
                  31.27     1:06.11 (34.84)     1:41.51 (35.40)     2:17.42 (35.91)
        2:45.25 (27.83)     3:29.01 (43.76)     4:04.58 (35.57)     4:40.56 (35.98)
        5:16.83 (36.27)     5:53.09 (36.26)     6:25.16 (32.07)     7:05.08 (39.92)
        7:31.35 (26.27)     8:15.88 (44.53)     8:44.69 (28.81)     9:23.74 (39.05)
  6 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VIRGINIA             9:34.29    9:24.39 CUT      3  
                  32.00     1:07.19 (35.19)     1:42.04 (34.85)     2:18.00 (35.96)
        2:52.50 (34.50)     3:28.35 (35.85)     4:03.52 (35.17)     4:39.86 (36.34)
        5:15.24 (35.38)     5:51.71 (36.47)     6:26.92 (35.21)     7:03.15 (36.23)
        7:37.96 (34.81)     8:14.61 (36.65)     8:49.80 (35.19)     9:24.39 (34.59)
  7 Patterson, Monica   13 NEW  ENGLAND         9:37.08    9:24.52 CUT      2  
                  31.83     1:06.32 (34.49)     1:40.95 (34.63)     2:15.92 (34.97)
        2:51.12 (35.20)     3:26.59 (35.47)     4:02.27 (35.68)     4:37.94 (35.67)
        5:13.21 (35.27)     5:48.83 (35.62)                                        
            7:36.79 ( )     8:12.87 (36.08)     8:49.51 (36.64)     9:24.52 (35.01)
  8 Haulsee, Alison     14 VIRGINIA             9:42.20    9:34.77 CUT      1  
                  32.88     1:08.81 (35.93)     1:40.20 (31.39)     2:21.25 (41.05)
        2:48.94 (27.69)     3:33.41 (44.47)     4:02.43 (29.02)     4:46.16 (43.73)
        5:22.15 (35.99)     5:58.29 (36.14)     6:34.54 (36.25)     7:11.28 (36.74)
        7:45.46 (34.18)     8:23.87 (38.41)     8:54.20 (30.33)     9:34.77 (40.57)
  9 Grim, Kayla         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:28.86    9:36.95 CUT    
                  32.24     1:06.76 (34.52)     1:41.72 (34.96)     2:16.92 (35.20)
        2:51.68 (34.76)     3:27.73 (36.05)     4:03.31 (35.58)     4:40.30 (36.99)
        5:16.10 (35.80)     5:53.51 (37.41)     6:30.74 (37.23)     7:08.54 (37.80)
        7:45.99 (37.45)     8:24.06 (38.07)     9:01.02 (36.96)     9:36.95 (35.93)
 10 Slear, Cara         13 MARYLAND             9:46.34    9:37.86 CUT    
                  32.91     1:08.76 (35.85)     1:45.47 (36.71)     2:21.97 (36.50)
        2:59.06 (37.09)     3:35.86 (36.80)     4:12.00 (36.14)     4:48.04 (36.04)
        5:24.49 (36.45)     6:01.31 (36.82)     6:37.40 (36.09)     7:13.42 (36.02)
        7:50.22 (36.80)     8:26.08 (35.86)     8:57.89 (31.81)     9:37.86 (39.97)
 11 Fuller, Caitlyn     14 MARYLAND             9:46.88    9:41.25 CUT    
                  32.63     1:07.53 (34.90)     1:43.43 (35.90)     2:19.70 (36.27)
        2:56.36 (36.66)     3:33.00 (36.64)     4:09.73 (36.73)     4:46.37 (36.64)
        5:23.10 (36.73)     5:59.91 (36.81)     6:36.90 (36.99)     7:13.86 (36.96)
        7:50.75 (36.89)     8:27.77 (37.02)     9:04.79 (37.02)     9:41.25 (36.46)
 12 Martin, Chelsea     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:48.57    9:42.52 CUT    
                  31.79     1:07.32 (35.53)     1:43.27 (35.95)     2:19.99 (36.72)
        2:56.61 (36.62)     3:33.50 (36.89)     4:10.91 (37.41)     4:47.58 (36.67)
        5:25.26 (37.68)     6:02.12 (36.86)     6:39.66 (37.54)     7:16.99 (37.33)
        7:54.12 (37.13)     8:30.90 (36.78)     9:03.37 (32.47)     9:42.52 (39.15)
 13 Hammond, Christine  13 MARYLAND             9:35.82    9:42.79 CUT    
                  31.83     1:06.80 (34.97)     1:42.39 (35.59)     2:18.74 (36.35)
        2:55.30 (36.56)     3:32.02 (36.72)     4:08.81 (36.79)     4:45.74 (36.93)
        5:22.33 (36.59)     5:59.20 (36.87)     6:36.46 (37.26)     7:13.68 (37.22)
        7:51.31 (37.63)     8:28.84 (37.53)     9:06.39 (37.55)     9:42.79 (36.40)
 14 Otto, Courtney      14 NIAGARA              9:40.34    9:42.94 CUT    
                  32.62     1:08.98 (36.36)     1:45.82 (36.84)     2:23.10 (37.28)
        2:59.66 (36.56)     3:36.15 (36.49)     4:12.74 (36.59)     4:50.47 (37.73)
        5:27.51 (37.04)     6:05.09 (37.58)     6:41.98 (36.89)     7:19.21 (37.23)
        7:55.67 (36.46)     8:32.95 (37.28)     9:08.64 (35.69)     9:42.94 (34.30)
 15 Reifinger, Erica    13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:43.70    9:43.00 CUT    
                  32.89     1:09.12 (36.23)     1:45.42 (36.30)     2:22.48 (37.06)
        2:58.56 (36.08)     3:36.14 (37.58)     4:12.57 (36.43)     4:50.36 (37.79)
        5:27.46 (37.10)     6:04.29 (36.83)     6:40.00 (35.71)     7:19.02 (39.02)
        7:55.94 (36.92)     8:32.95 (37.01)     9:08.61 (35.66)     9:43.00 (34.39)
 16 Iverson, Kayla      13 VIRGINIA             9:49.47    9:43.18 CUT    
                  33.30     1:10.03 (36.73)     1:46.51 (36.48)     2:24.36 (37.85)
        3:00.88 (36.52)     3:38.74 (37.86)     4:15.62 (36.88)     4:53.00 (37.38)
        5:29.24 (36.24)     6:06.59 (37.35)     6:43.34 (36.75)     7:20.60 (37.26)
        7:56.54 (35.94)     8:33.53 (36.99)     9:09.06 (35.53)     9:43.18 (34.12)
 17 Bond, Ariel         14 CONNECTICUT          9:52.33    9:46.34 CUT    
                  33.62     1:10.03 (36.41)     1:47.25 (37.22)     2:24.20 (36.95)
        3:01.67 (37.47)     3:39.03 (37.36)     4:16.44 (37.41)     4:53.45 (37.01)
        5:30.40 (36.95)     6:07.57 (37.17)     6:44.95 (37.38)     7:21.92 (36.97)
        7:58.12 (36.20)     8:34.84 (36.72)   9:46.34 (1:11.50)                    
 18 Stefandl, Michelle  14 NEW JERSEY           9:34.80    9:49.57 CUT    
                  32.24     1:07.09 (34.85)     1:43.14 (36.05)     2:19.52 (36.38)
        2:56.43 (36.91)     3:33.52 (37.09)     4:11.02 (37.50)     4:48.65 (37.63)
        5:20.98 (32.33)     6:04.45 (43.47)     6:42.59 (38.14)     7:20.22 (37.63)
        7:58.41 (38.19)     8:35.69 (37.28)     9:13.57 (37.88)     9:49.57 (36.00)
 19 Roman, Frankie      14 MARYLAND             9:39.52    9:51.79 CUT    
                  33.04     1:09.46 (36.42)     1:44.93 (35.47)     2:23.43 (38.50)
        3:00.61 (37.18)     3:38.17 (37.56)     4:15.62 (37.45)     4:52.84 (37.22)
        5:30.31 (37.47)     6:08.22 (37.91)     6:46.11 (37.89)     7:24.20 (38.09)
        8:01.82 (37.62)     8:39.60 (37.78)     9:16.47 (36.87)     9:51.79 (35.32)
 20 Kearns, Cooper      14 CONNECTICUT          9:38.64    9:51.93 CUT    
                  33.09     1:09.66 (36.57)     1:46.11 (36.45)     2:23.63 (37.52)
        3:00.36 (36.73)     3:38.96 (38.60)     4:16.36 (37.40)     4:54.40 (38.04)
        5:32.17 (37.77)     6:10.98 (38.81)     6:48.84 (37.86)     7:26.78 (37.94)
        8:03.50 (36.72)     8:41.12 (37.62)     9:17.64 (36.52)     9:51.93 (34.29)
 21 Hyrkas, Nikki       13 MARYLAND             9:50.05    9:52.13 CUT    
                  33.99     1:11.40 (37.41)     1:48.78 (37.38)     2:27.04 (38.26)
        3:04.76 (37.72)     3:43.05 (38.29)     4:20.45 (37.40)     4:59.08 (38.63)
        5:35.36 (36.28)     6:12.57 (37.21)     6:46.36 (33.79)     7:27.17 (40.81)
        8:03.77 (36.60)     8:41.13 (37.36)     9:17.28 (36.15)     9:52.13 (34.85)
 22 Gurick, Carly       14 NEW JERSEY           9:48.94    9:52.21 CUT    
                  33.14     1:08.22 (35.08)     1:44.36 (36.14)     2:20.86 (36.50)
        2:57.88 (37.02)     3:35.47 (37.59)     4:13.88 (38.41)     4:51.94 (38.06)
        5:30.10 (38.16)     6:07.93 (37.83)     6:46.43 (38.50)     7:24.41 (37.98)
        8:02.12 (37.71)     8:39.61 (37.49)     9:17.17 (37.56)     9:52.21 (35.04)
 23 Wakeley, Hannah     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:49.77    9:52.47 CUT    
                  34.36     1:11.47 (37.11)     1:48.47 (37.00)     2:26.07 (37.60)
        3:02.38 (36.31)     3:39.99 (37.61)     4:17.35 (37.36)     4:54.89 (37.54)
        5:32.63 (37.74)     6:10.41 (37.78)     6:47.95 (37.54)     7:25.61 (37.66)
        8:02.89 (37.28)     8:40.31 (37.42)     9:16.99 (36.68)     9:52.47 (35.48)
 24 Aronson, Sarah      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.      10:05.51    9:54.89        
                  33.00     1:09.04 (36.04)     1:45.48 (36.44)     2:21.73 (36.25)
        2:58.39 (36.66)     3:35.45 (37.06)     4:13.19 (37.74)     4:50.65 (37.46)
        5:28.66 (38.01)     6:06.19 (37.53)     6:44.52 (38.33)     7:22.33 (37.81)
        8:00.76 (38.43)     8:38.86 (38.10)     9:17.43 (38.57)     9:54.89 (37.46)
 25 Walley, Alexis      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:53.80    9:57.82        
                  32.60     1:08.17 (35.57)     1:44.85 (36.68)     2:22.18 (37.33)
        2:59.76 (37.58)     3:37.30 (37.54)     4:15.36 (38.06)     4:53.23 (37.87)
        5:31.89 (38.66)     6:10.06 (38.17)     6:48.75 (38.69)     7:27.48 (38.73)
        8:05.52 (38.04)     8:43.83 (38.31)     9:21.26 (37.43)     9:57.82 (36.56)
 26 Romano, Stephanie   13 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:54.16    9:58.85        
                  32.93     1:10.48 (37.55)     1:47.29 (36.81)     2:25.18 (37.89)
        3:01.53 (36.35)     3:39.72 (38.19)     4:17.12 (37.40)     4:55.26 (38.14)
        5:32.88 (37.62)     6:11.40 (38.52)     6:49.28 (37.88)     7:28.05 (38.77)
        8:06.09 (38.04)     8:44.55 (38.46)     9:23.02 (38.47)     9:58.85 (35.83)
 27 Talhouk, Corinne    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:59.51    9:59.02        
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)     1:48.25 (37.65)     2:26.21 (37.96)
        3:03.57 (37.36)     3:41.64 (38.07)     4:19.51 (37.87)     4:57.44 (37.93)
        5:35.84 (38.40)     6:13.68 (37.84)     6:51.48 (37.80)     7:29.12 (37.64)
        8:06.99 (37.87)     8:44.66 (37.67)     9:22.47 (37.81)     9:59.02 (36.55)
 28 McGuirk, Meghan     13 NEW  ENGLAND         9:51.81    9:59.70        
                  33.24     1:09.78 (36.54)     1:47.01 (37.23)     2:24.90 (37.89)
        3:02.47 (37.57)     3:40.81 (38.34)     4:18.41 (37.60)     4:56.68 (38.27)
        5:34.77 (38.09)     6:12.75 (37.98)     6:50.91 (38.16)     7:28.91 (38.00)
        8:06.90 (37.99)     8:45.10 (38.20)     9:22.77 (37.67)     9:59.70 (36.93)
 29 Yohe, Tara          13 MARYLAND             9:45.67   10:02.35        
                  34.34     1:12.13 (37.79)     1:50.55 (38.42)     2:27.95 (37.40)
        3:06.09 (38.14)     3:43.46 (37.37)     4:22.16 (38.70)     5:00.44 (38.28)
        5:38.76 (38.32)     6:16.39 (37.63)     6:54.73 (38.34)     7:32.39 (37.66)
        8:11.14 (38.75)     8:48.86 (37.72)     9:19.88 (31.02)    10:02.35 (42.47)
 30 Skeivys, Maria      14 METROPOLITAN         9:52.83   10:03.65        
                  33.48     1:09.86 (36.38)     1:47.34 (37.48)     2:24.66 (37.32)
        2:55.01 (30.35)     3:40.27 (45.26)     4:17.99 (37.72)     4:55.90 (37.91)
        5:33.78 (37.88)     6:12.38 (38.60)     6:50.69 (38.31)     7:29.36 (38.67)
        8:07.78 (38.42)     8:47.07 (39.29)     9:25.59 (38.52)    10:03.65 (38.06)
 31 Norman, Sami        13 VIRGINIA             9:52.38   10:18.70        
                  34.41     1:10.99 (36.58)     1:48.64 (37.65)     2:26.44 (37.80)
        3:04.58 (38.14)     3:42.72 (38.14)     4:22.01 (39.29)     5:01.60 (39.59)
        5:40.32 (38.72)     6:19.74 (39.42)     6:59.36 (39.62)     7:39.45 (40.09)
        8:19.32 (39.87)     8:59.45 (40.13)     9:39.77 (40.32)    10:18.70 (38.93)
 32 O'Brien, Emily      13 NIAGARA             10:01.76   10:22.11        
                  33.14     1:11.30 (38.16)     1:49.62 (38.32)     2:29.43 (39.81)
        3:08.18 (38.75)     3:48.55 (40.37)     4:23.87 (35.32)     5:06.94 (43.07)
        5:46.68 (39.74)     6:25.98 (39.30)     7:05.79 (39.81)     7:46.00 (40.21)
        8:25.84 (39.84)     9:05.53 (39.69)     9:43.79 (38.26)    10:22.11 (38.32)
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:30.79      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                         
N.A.G Record: ! 16:12.57        1984 MICHELE RICHARDSON FG                     
 NAG Rprtble: + 17:38.09                                                       
                17:21.39  SCN
                19:11.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rueda, Daniela      13 METROPOLITAN        18:17.75   17:43.50 CUT      9  
                  31.61     1:06.99 (35.38)     1:41.58 (34.59)     2:17.40 (35.82)
        2:52.48 (35.08)     3:28.86 (36.38)     4:03.48 (34.62)     4:39.72 (36.24)
        5:14.53 (34.81)     5:50.65 (36.12)     6:25.97 (35.32)     7:02.19 (36.22)
        7:37.96 (35.77)     8:14.33 (36.37)     8:49.88 (35.55)     9:26.26 (36.38)
       10:01.54 (35.28)    10:37.72 (36.18)    11:13.41 (35.69)    11:49.46 (36.05)
       12:24.57 (35.11)    13:00.74 (36.17)    13:36.14 (35.40)    14:12.55 (36.41)
       14:48.06 (35.51)    15:22.98 (34.92)    15:57.76 (34.78)    16:33.60 (35.84)
       17:08.07 (34.47)    17:43.50 (35.43)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Megan    14 METROPOLITAN        17:47.43   17:45.87 CUT      7  
                  32.51     1:07.15 (34.64)     1:42.77 (35.62)     2:17.88 (35.11)
        2:53.46 (35.58)     3:28.55 (35.09)     4:04.16 (35.61)     4:39.39 (35.23)
        5:15.10 (35.71)     5:50.48 (35.38)     6:26.64 (36.16)     7:02.02 (35.38)
        7:38.34 (36.32)     8:13.85 (35.51)     8:49.89 (36.04)     9:25.63 (35.74)
       10:01.29 (35.66)    10:37.07 (35.78)    11:13.00 (35.93)    11:48.74 (35.74)
       12:24.75 (36.01)    13:00.38 (35.63)    13:31.90 (31.52)    14:12.17 (40.27)
       14:48.20 (36.03)    15:23.89 (35.69)    15:59.81 (35.92)    16:35.48 (35.67)
       17:11.29 (35.81)    17:45.87 (34.58)                                        
  3 Chu, Karen          13 CONNECTICUT         17:59.04   17:58.71 CUT      6  
                  31.81     1:07.01 (35.20)     1:43.03 (36.02)     2:18.77 (35.74)
        2:55.23 (36.46)     3:31.08 (35.85)     4:07.26 (36.18)     4:43.24 (35.98)
        5:19.80 (36.56)     5:55.87 (36.07)     6:32.48 (36.61)     7:08.52 (36.04)
        7:45.42 (36.90)     8:21.47 (36.05)     8:58.32 (36.85)     9:34.85 (36.53)
       10:12.07 (37.22)    10:48.17 (36.10)    11:25.35 (37.18)    12:01.76 (36.41)
       12:38.07 (36.31)    13:14.46 (36.39)    13:50.88 (36.42)    14:27.03 (36.15)
       15:03.57 (36.54)    15:39.67 (36.10)    16:15.87 (36.20)    16:51.53 (35.66)
       17:26.15 (34.62)    17:58.71 (32.56)                                        
  4 Otto, Courtney      14 NIAGARA             18:12.11   17:58.86 CUT      5  
                  31.63     1:06.71 (35.08)     1:41.67 (34.96)     2:17.45 (35.78)
        2:52.88 (35.43)     3:29.44 (36.56)     4:00.77 (31.33)     4:42.02 (41.25)
        5:17.79 (35.77)     5:54.85 (37.06)     6:30.59 (35.74)     7:07.39 (36.80)
        7:43.06 (35.67)     8:19.86 (36.80)     8:55.70 (35.84)     9:32.12 (36.42)
       10:08.12 (36.00)    10:45.23 (37.11)    11:21.54 (36.31)    11:58.51 (36.97)
       12:34.44 (35.93)    13:11.07 (36.63)    13:46.84 (35.77)    14:23.48 (36.64)
       14:59.38 (35.90)    15:36.49 (37.11)    16:12.87 (36.38)    16:49.59 (36.72)
       17:24.88 (35.29)    17:58.86 (33.98)                                        
  5 Patterson, Monica   13 NEW  ENGLAND        18:08.17   17:59.32 CUT      4  
                  29.72     1:06.81 (37.09)     1:42.59 (35.78)     2:18.32 (35.73)
        2:54.74 (36.42)     3:30.73 (35.99)     4:07.24 (36.51)     4:43.38 (36.14)
        5:20.17 (36.79)     5:56.93 (36.76)     6:33.76 (36.83)     7:10.50 (36.74)
        7:47.28 (36.78)     8:23.86 (36.58)     8:58.74 (34.88)     9:37.59 (38.85)
       10:14.24 (36.65)    10:50.18 (35.94)    11:26.49 (36.31)    12:01.96 (35.47)
       12:35.02 (33.06)    13:12.95 (37.93)    13:49.08 (36.13)    14:25.01 (35.93)
       15:01.34 (36.33)    15:37.65 (36.31)    16:14.37 (36.72)    16:49.98 (35.61)
       17:25.65 (35.67)    17:59.32 (33.67)                                        
  6 Jones, Kaitlin      13 VIRGINIA            18:06.95   18:07.96 CUT      3  
                  32.36     1:07.44 (35.08)     1:43.09 (35.65)     2:19.24 (36.15)
        2:55.26 (36.02)     3:31.64 (36.38)     4:08.05 (36.41)     4:44.81 (36.76)
        5:21.39 (36.58)     5:58.07 (36.68)     6:34.15 (36.08)     7:11.06 (36.91)
        7:47.94 (36.88)     8:24.67 (36.73)     9:01.22 (36.55)     9:38.18 (36.96)
       10:14.81 (36.63)    10:51.87 (37.06)    11:28.41 (36.54)    12:05.53 (37.12)
       12:42.15 (36.62)    13:19.14 (36.99)    13:56.02 (36.88)    14:32.45 (36.43)
       15:09.58 (37.13)    15:45.95 (36.37)    16:21.95 (36.00)    16:57.78 (35.83)
       17:33.93 (36.15)    18:07.96 (34.03)                                        
  7 Haulsee, Alison     14 VIRGINIA            18:29.95   18:15.78 CUT      2  
                  32.48     1:08.32 (35.84)     1:44.36 (36.04)     2:21.26 (36.90)
        2:57.70 (36.44)     3:34.47 (36.77)     3:56.73 (22.26)     4:47.60 (50.87)
        5:23.95 (36.35)     6:00.50 (36.55)     6:28.24 (27.74)     7:13.59 (45.35)
        7:50.47 (36.88)     8:26.98 (36.51)     9:03.84 (36.86)     9:40.68 (36.84)
       10:07.17 (26.49)    10:54.69 (47.52)    11:31.68 (36.99)    12:08.54 (36.86)
       12:45.32 (36.78)    13:22.08 (36.76)    13:58.97 (36.89)    14:35.78 (36.81)
       15:12.86 (37.08)    15:49.91 (37.05)    16:26.62 (36.71)    17:03.44 (36.82)
       17:39.94 (36.50)    18:15.78 (35.84)                                        
  8 Justis, Susan       14 VIRGINIA            18:38.49   18:27.88 CUT      1  
                  34.16     1:11.60 (37.44)     1:48.22 (36.62)     2:26.07 (37.85)
        3:02.46 (36.39)     3:39.72 (37.26)     4:15.75 (36.03)     4:53.05 (37.30)
        5:29.68 (36.63)     6:07.60 (37.92)     6:43.36 (35.76)     7:21.00 (37.64)
        7:57.01 (36.01)     8:34.76 (37.75)     9:11.65 (36.89)     9:49.41 (37.76)
       10:25.67 (36.26)    11:03.55 (37.88)    11:39.83 (36.28)    12:17.37 (37.54)
       12:53.48 (36.11)    13:30.99 (37.51)    14:07.34 (36.35)    14:45.43 (38.09)
       15:21.53 (36.10)    15:59.65 (38.12)    16:35.99 (36.34)    17:14.18 (38.19)
       17:51.09 (36.91)    18:27.88 (36.79)                                        
  9 Kearns, Cooper      14 CONNECTICUT         18:16.48   18:27.92 CUT    
                  32.68     1:08.48 (35.80)     1:44.32 (35.84)     2:21.15 (36.83)
        2:57.27 (36.12)     3:34.19 (36.92)     4:08.51 (34.32)     4:47.78 (39.27)
        5:24.79 (37.01)     6:01.82 (37.03)     6:38.90 (37.08)     7:16.51 (37.61)
        7:53.87 (37.36)     8:31.30 (37.43)     9:09.07 (37.77)     9:46.92 (37.85)
       10:24.14 (37.22)    11:02.02 (37.88)    11:39.65 (37.63)    12:17.15 (37.50)
       12:51.01 (33.86)    13:32.28 (41.27)    14:09.76 (37.48)    14:47.37 (37.61)
       15:24.53 (37.16)    16:01.69 (37.16)    16:38.91 (37.22)    17:16.14 (37.23)
       17:53.00 (36.86)    18:27.92 (34.92)                                        
 10 O'Connor, Shannon   14 MARYLAND            18:37.54   18:33.69 CUT    
                  34.57     1:11.78 (37.21)     1:48.45 (36.67)     2:26.31 (37.86)
        3:02.77 (36.46)     3:40.94 (38.17)     4:17.60 (36.66)     4:55.49 (37.89)
        5:32.29 (36.80)     6:09.59 (37.30)     6:46.51 (36.92)     7:23.67 (37.16)
        7:59.43 (35.76)     8:37.14 (37.71)     9:13.32 (36.18)     9:50.93 (37.61)
       10:26.78 (35.85)    11:04.66 (37.88)    11:40.86 (36.20)    12:18.74 (37.88)
       12:55.68 (36.94)    13:34.02 (38.34)    14:10.95 (36.93)    14:49.37 (38.42)
       15:25.89 (36.52)    16:04.81 (38.92)    16:42.00 (37.19)    17:20.04 (38.04)
       17:56.96 (36.92)    18:33.69 (36.73)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Catheri  14 VIRGINIA            19:05.82   18:34.10 CUT    
                  33.82     1:11.57 (37.75)     1:49.00 (37.43)     2:26.65 (37.65)
        3:04.38 (37.73)     3:42.79 (38.41)     4:20.69 (37.90)     4:58.68 (37.99)
        5:36.44 (37.76)     6:14.55 (38.11)     6:52.26 (37.71)     7:30.11 (37.85)
        8:07.21 (37.10)     8:44.68 (37.47)     9:21.65 (36.97)     9:59.19 (37.54)
       10:36.22 (37.03)    11:13.70 (37.48)    11:50.45 (36.75)    12:28.02 (37.57)
       13:04.77 (36.75)    13:42.18 (37.41)    14:19.07 (36.89)    14:56.52 (37.45)
       15:33.27 (36.75)    16:10.11 (36.84)    16:46.78 (36.67)    17:23.42 (36.64)
       17:59.32 (35.90)    18:34.10 (34.78)                                        
 12 Iverson, Kayla      13 VIRGINIA            18:48.52   18:38.20 CUT    
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)     1:48.22 (37.84)     2:26.16 (37.94)
        3:04.24 (38.08)     3:42.08 (37.84)     4:20.00 (37.92)     4:57.89 (37.89)
        5:35.97 (38.08)     6:13.24 (37.27)     6:51.19 (37.95)     7:28.60 (37.41)
        8:06.29 (37.69)     8:43.74 (37.45)     9:21.55 (37.81)     9:58.84 (37.29)
       10:36.70 (37.86)    11:14.32 (37.62)    11:52.31 (37.99)    12:29.68 (37.37)
       13:06.83 (37.15)    13:43.67 (36.84)    14:21.06 (37.39)    14:57.93 (36.87)
       15:35.32 (37.39)    16:12.12 (36.80)    16:49.03 (36.91)    17:25.72 (36.69)
       18:02.46 (36.74)    18:38.20 (35.74)                                        
 13 Fuller, Caitlyn     14 MARYLAND            18:30.64   18:40.66 CUT    
                  32.95     1:09.08 (36.13)     1:46.35 (37.27)     2:23.42 (37.07)
        3:01.08 (37.66)     3:38.05 (36.97)     4:15.16 (37.11)     4:52.39 (37.23)
        5:29.83 (37.44)     6:06.75 (36.92)     6:43.85 (37.10)     7:20.58 (36.73)
        7:57.90 (37.32)     8:35.00 (37.10)     9:12.68 (37.68)     9:50.30 (37.62)
       10:28.27 (37.97)    11:05.87 (37.60)    11:43.87 (38.00)    12:21.31 (37.44)
       12:59.53 (38.22)    13:37.37 (37.84)    14:15.05 (37.68)    14:52.72 (37.67)
       15:30.90 (38.18)    16:08.74 (37.84)    16:47.29 (38.55)    17:25.48 (38.19)
       18:04.19 (38.71)    18:40.66 (36.47)                                        
 14 Bond, Ariel         14 CONNECTICUT         18:38.29   18:41.62 CUT    
                  33.56     1:11.17 (37.61)     1:48.63 (37.46)     2:26.45 (37.82)
        3:04.11 (37.66)     3:41.99 (37.88)     4:19.42 (37.43)     4:57.41 (37.99)
        5:35.12 (37.71)     6:12.75 (37.63)     6:50.36 (37.61)     7:27.90 (37.54)
        8:05.55 (37.65)     8:43.19 (37.64)     9:21.05 (37.86)     9:58.76 (37.71)
       10:36.80 (38.04)    11:14.68 (37.88)    11:52.81 (38.13)    12:30.73 (37.92)
       13:08.65 (37.92)    13:46.44 (37.79)    14:24.85 (38.41)    15:02.76 (37.91)
       15:40.05 (37.29)    16:17.71 (37.66)    16:54.80 (37.09)    17:32.19 (37.39)
       18:07.75 (35.56)    18:41.62 (33.87)                                        
 15 Kane, Taylor        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:47.04   18:42.11 CUT    
                  34.12     1:11.03 (36.91)     1:48.78 (37.75)     2:26.11 (37.33)
        3:03.81 (37.70)     3:41.36 (37.55)     4:19.15 (37.79)     4:56.66 (37.51)
        5:34.19 (37.53)     6:12.14 (37.95)     6:49.99 (37.85)     7:27.46 (37.47)
        8:05.06 (37.60)     8:42.44 (37.38)     9:20.10 (37.66)     9:57.56 (37.46)
       10:35.02 (37.46)    11:12.67 (37.65)    11:50.46 (37.79)    12:28.18 (37.72)
       13:06.09 (37.91)    13:44.17 (38.08)    14:22.14 (37.97)    14:59.71 (37.57)
       15:37.73 (38.02)    16:15.57 (37.84)    16:48.41 (32.84)    17:30.89 (42.48)
       17:56.45 (25.56)    18:42.11 (45.66)                                        
 16 Ryczek, Emily       13 POTAMAC VALLEY      18:58.19   18:48.21 CUT    
                  35.29     1:13.10 (37.81)     1:50.74 (37.64)     2:28.75 (38.01)
        3:07.10 (38.35)     3:44.93 (37.83)     4:22.90 (37.97)     5:01.14 (38.24)
        5:38.89 (37.75)     6:17.06 (38.17)     6:54.58 (37.52)     7:32.57 (37.99)
        8:10.13 (37.56)     8:47.87 (37.74)     9:25.00 (37.13)    10:02.52 (37.52)
       10:39.81 (37.29)    11:17.68 (37.87)    11:54.93 (37.25)    12:32.29 (37.36)
       13:09.26 (36.97)    13:47.20 (37.94)    14:24.59 (37.39)    15:02.66 (38.07)
       15:40.12 (37.46)    16:17.90 (37.78)    16:55.48 (37.58)    17:33.72 (38.24)
       18:11.03 (37.31)    18:48.21 (37.18)                                        
 17 Skeivys, Maria      14 METROPOLITAN        18:51.66   18:54.59 CUT    
                  33.79     1:10.99 (37.20)     1:48.35 (37.36)     2:26.37 (38.02)
        3:03.88 (37.51)     3:42.19 (38.31)     4:19.99 (37.80)     4:58.27 (38.28)
        5:36.10 (37.83)     6:14.31 (38.21)     6:52.00 (37.69)     7:30.35 (38.35)
        8:07.86 (37.51)     8:45.87 (38.01)     9:23.70 (37.83)    10:01.32 (37.62)
       10:39.10 (37.78)    11:16.93 (37.83)    11:54.64 (37.71)    12:32.80 (38.16)
       13:10.69 (37.89)    13:48.65 (37.96)    14:26.98 (38.33)    15:05.27 (38.29)
       15:43.47 (38.20)    16:21.92 (38.45)    17:00.22 (38.30)    17:38.75 (38.53)
       18:17.21 (38.46)    18:54.59 (37.38)                                        
 18 Johns, Maggie       14 METROPOLITAN        19:03.33   18:54.73 CUT    
                  33.81     1:10.61 (36.80)     1:47.52 (36.91)     2:24.65 (37.13)
        3:01.79 (37.14)     3:38.79 (37.00)     4:16.11 (37.32)     4:53.16 (37.05)
        5:30.27 (37.11)     6:07.73 (37.46)     6:44.92 (37.19)     7:22.82 (37.90)
        8:00.45 (37.63)     8:38.47 (38.02)     9:16.14 (37.67)     9:54.94 (38.80)
       10:32.88 (37.94)    11:11.84 (38.96)    11:50.52 (38.68)    12:29.89 (39.37)
       13:08.26 (38.37)    13:47.07 (38.81)    14:25.80 (38.73)    15:05.00 (39.20)
       15:43.28 (38.28)    16:22.76 (39.48)    17:01.71 (38.95)    17:40.30 (38.59)
       18:18.54 (38.24)    18:54.73 (36.19)                                        
 19 Magaw, Caitlin      13 POTAMAC VALLEY      19:06.62   18:54.89 CUT    
                  34.66     1:12.01 (37.35)     1:49.96 (37.95)     2:27.37 (37.41)
        3:05.38 (38.01)     3:42.97 (37.59)     4:20.58 (37.61)     4:58.19 (37.61)
        5:36.11 (37.92)     6:13.87 (37.76)     6:45.73 (31.86)     7:29.29 (43.56)
        8:07.39 (38.10)     8:45.26 (37.87)     9:23.31 (38.05)    10:01.14 (37.83)
       10:30.52 (29.38)    11:17.61 (47.09)    11:55.65 (38.04)    12:33.39 (37.74)
       13:11.53 (38.14)    13:49.97 (38.44)    14:28.43 (38.46)    15:06.79 (38.36)
       15:45.06 (38.27)    16:23.80 (38.74)    17:02.19 (38.39)    17:40.60 (38.41)
       18:18.93 (38.33)    18:54.89 (35.96)                                        
 20 Hyrkas, Nikki       13 MARYLAND            18:51.07   19:02.77 CUT    
                  34.48     1:11.95 (37.47)     1:45.19 (33.24)     2:28.29 (43.10)
        3:07.18 (38.89)     3:44.92 (37.74)     4:23.93 (39.01)     5:01.82 (37.89)
        5:40.36 (38.54)     6:17.77 (37.41)     6:55.60 (37.83)     7:33.04 (37.44)
        8:11.04 (38.00)     8:48.72 (37.68)     9:26.80 (38.08)    10:04.46 (37.66)
       10:42.75 (38.29)    11:20.34 (37.59)    11:58.61 (38.27)    12:36.82 (38.21)
       13:14.76 (37.94)    13:52.78 (38.02)    14:28.65 (35.87)    15:09.49 (40.84)
       15:48.85 (39.36)    16:27.64 (38.79)    17:02.97 (35.33)    17:45.71 (42.74)
       18:23.19 (37.48)    19:02.77 (39.58)                                        
 21 Loftus, Molly       13 CONNECTICUT         18:36.06   19:03.13 CUT    
                  32.17     1:07.12 (34.95)     1:42.78 (35.66)     2:19.41 (36.63)
        2:56.25 (36.84)     3:34.04 (37.79)     4:11.96 (37.92)     4:49.89 (37.93)
        5:28.11 (38.22)     6:06.85 (38.74)     6:44.97 (38.12)     7:23.83 (38.86)
        8:02.42 (38.59)     8:41.27 (38.85)     9:19.84 (38.57)     9:58.40 (38.56)
       10:36.93 (38.53)    11:15.68 (38.75)    11:54.61 (38.93)    12:33.75 (39.14)
       13:12.56 (38.81)    13:51.51 (38.95)    14:30.79 (39.28)    15:10.37 (39.58)
       15:49.50 (39.13)    16:29.09 (39.59)    17:07.91 (38.82)    17:47.28 (39.37)
       18:25.76 (38.48)    19:03.13 (37.37)                                        
 22 Roman, Frankie      14 MARYLAND            18:30.13   19:04.24 CUT    
                  33.38     1:09.72 (36.34)     1:46.65 (36.93)     2:23.45 (36.80)
        3:00.69 (37.24)     3:37.66 (36.97)     4:14.78 (37.12)     4:51.63 (36.85)
        5:29.36 (37.73)     6:07.21 (37.85)     6:44.99 (37.78)     7:23.09 (38.10)
        8:01.28 (38.19)     8:39.77 (38.49)     9:18.21 (38.44)     9:56.83 (38.62)
       10:35.41 (38.58)    11:14.58 (39.17)    11:54.01 (39.43)    12:33.36 (39.35)
       13:12.90 (39.54)    13:52.59 (39.69)    14:32.43 (39.84)    15:11.54 (39.11)
       15:51.02 (39.48)    16:30.42 (39.40)    17:03.03 (32.61)    17:49.07 (46.04)
       18:28.22 (39.15)    19:04.24 (36.02)                                        
 23 Stefandl, Michelle  14 NEW JERSEY          18:32.04   19:04.97 CUT    
                  34.08     1:11.79 (37.71)     1:49.67 (37.88)     2:27.71 (38.04)
        3:05.69 (37.98)     3:44.02 (38.33)     4:21.95 (37.93)     4:59.78 (37.83)
        5:37.95 (38.17)     6:16.12 (38.17)     6:54.41 (38.29)     7:33.73 (39.32)
        8:06.08 (32.35)     8:51.16 (45.08)     9:29.54 (38.38)    10:08.19 (38.65)
       10:46.55 (38.36)    11:25.14 (38.59)    11:56.43 (31.29)    12:42.15 (45.72)
       13:20.59 (38.44)    13:59.52 (38.93)    14:38.09 (38.57)    15:17.08 (38.99)
       15:55.92 (38.84)    16:35.08 (39.16)    17:14.01 (38.93)    17:52.80 (38.79)
       18:30.16 (37.36)    19:04.97 (34.81)                                        
 24 Wakeley, Hannah     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     19:09.59   19:08.89 CUT    
                  34.03     1:11.18 (37.15)     1:48.58 (37.40)     2:25.84 (37.26)
        3:03.82 (37.98)     3:41.42 (37.60)     4:19.43 (38.01)     4:57.61 (38.18)
        5:35.90 (38.29)     6:13.90 (38.00)     6:52.56 (38.66)     7:31.11 (38.55)
        8:10.02 (38.91)     8:48.60 (38.58)     9:27.62 (39.02)    10:06.04 (38.42)
       10:45.37 (39.33)    11:23.84 (38.47)    12:03.20 (39.36)    12:42.18 (38.98)
       13:21.83 (39.65)    14:00.49 (38.66)    14:39.65 (39.16)    15:18.67 (39.02)
       15:58.03 (39.36)    16:36.63 (38.60)    17:15.15 (38.52)    17:53.55 (38.40)
       18:32.25 (38.70)    19:08.89 (36.64)                                        
 25 Jones, Carly        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.      19:21.46   19:22.06        
                  34.66     1:12.22 (37.56)     1:49.64 (37.42)     2:28.03 (38.39)
        3:06.57 (38.54)     3:45.27 (38.70)     4:16.54 (31.27)     5:02.57 (46.03)
        5:41.65 (39.08)     6:20.27 (38.62)     6:59.87 (39.60)     7:39.14 (39.27)
        8:19.02 (39.88)     8:58.02 (39.00)     9:37.54 (39.52)    10:16.26 (38.72)
       10:56.30 (40.04)    11:35.30 (39.00)    12:14.59 (39.29)    12:53.38 (38.79)
       13:32.78 (39.40)    14:11.82 (39.04)    14:50.82 (39.00)    15:29.34 (38.52)
       16:08.68 (39.34)    16:47.58 (38.90)    17:27.14 (39.56)    18:05.30 (38.16)
       18:44.35 (39.05)    19:22.06 (37.71)                                        
 26 Morrison, Laura     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:59.29   19:25.11        
                  33.90     1:11.30 (37.40)     1:49.14 (37.84)     2:27.36 (38.22)
        3:05.13 (37.77)     3:43.93 (38.80)     4:22.28 (38.35)     5:01.30 (39.02)
        5:39.89 (38.59)     6:19.49 (39.60)     6:58.11 (38.62)     7:37.79 (39.68)
        8:16.70 (38.91)     8:56.39 (39.69)     9:35.17 (38.78)    10:14.94 (39.77)
       10:53.82 (38.88)    11:33.57 (39.75)    12:12.46 (38.89)    12:52.56 (40.10)
       13:31.43 (38.87)    14:11.21 (39.78)    14:50.19 (38.98)    15:30.14 (39.95)
       16:09.18 (39.04)    16:49.06 (39.88)    17:27.95 (38.89)    18:07.76 (39.81)
       18:46.54 (38.78)    19:25.11 (38.57)                                        
 27 Dougherty, Sarah    14 ADIRONDACK          19:27.44   19:35.19        
                  35.24     1:13.76 (38.52)     1:52.93 (39.17)     2:32.44 (39.51)
        3:11.69 (39.25)     3:51.24 (39.55)     4:30.53 (39.29)     5:09.85 (39.32)
        5:49.14 (39.29)     6:28.40 (39.26)     7:07.48 (39.08)     7:46.79 (39.31)
        8:26.02 (39.23)     9:05.45 (39.43)     9:44.67 (39.22)    10:24.66 (39.99)
       11:03.81 (39.15)    11:43.37 (39.56)    12:22.69 (39.32)    13:02.37 (39.68)
       13:41.88 (39.51)    14:21.75 (39.87)    15:01.20 (39.45)    15:40.76 (39.56)
       16:20.21 (39.45)    16:59.53 (39.32)    17:38.88 (39.35)    18:18.37 (39.49)
       18:57.46 (39.09)    19:35.19 (37.73)                                        
 28 Davenport, Lindsey  14 NIAGARA             19:46.56   19:41.94        
                  35.59     1:15.00 (39.41)     1:54.17 (39.17)     2:34.17 (40.00)
        3:04.47 (30.30)     3:53.63 (49.16)     4:32.95 (39.32)     5:12.81 (39.86)
        5:51.88 (39.07)     6:31.89 (40.01)     7:11.08 (39.19)     7:51.07 (39.99)
        8:30.39 (39.32)     9:10.59 (40.20)     9:50.08 (39.49)    10:29.94 (39.86)
       11:09.40 (39.46)    11:49.66 (40.26)    12:28.38 (38.72)    13:08.45 (40.07)
       13:47.42 (38.97)    14:27.48 (40.06)    15:06.07 (38.59)    15:46.52 (40.45)
       16:20.67 (34.15)    17:05.69 (45.02)    17:45.04 (39.35)    18:24.85 (39.81)
       19:03.21 (38.36)    19:41.94 (38.73)                                        
 29 Hullings, Alyssa    14 NEW JERSEY          19:42.78   19:47.96        
                  34.81     1:12.89 (38.08)     1:50.76 (37.87)     2:29.13 (38.37)
        3:07.28 (38.15)     3:45.98 (38.70)     4:24.37 (38.39)     5:03.29 (38.92)
        5:42.09 (38.80)     6:21.23 (39.14)     7:00.42 (39.19)     7:40.63 (40.21)
        8:19.42 (38.79)     8:59.23 (39.81)     9:30.47 (31.24)    10:17.96 (47.49)
       10:57.11 (39.15)    11:37.72 (40.61)    12:18.19 (40.47)    12:59.54 (41.35)
       13:40.53 (40.99)    14:21.75 (41.22)    15:02.60 (40.85)    15:43.76 (41.16)
       16:25.74 (41.98)    17:06.47 (40.73)    17:48.11 (41.64)    18:28.33 (40.22)
       19:08.29 (39.96)    19:47.96 (39.67)                                        
 30 Lazar, Alyssa       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.      20:29.88   20:05.37        
                  35.16     1:14.75 (39.59)     1:54.32 (39.57)     2:34.36 (40.04)
        3:13.84 (39.48)     3:53.77 (39.93)     4:33.13 (39.36)     5:13.39 (40.26)
        5:53.52 (40.13)     6:33.79 (40.27)     7:14.04 (40.25)     7:54.76 (40.72)
        8:34.88 (40.12)     9:15.83 (40.95)     9:56.36 (40.53)    10:36.63 (40.27)
       11:16.94 (40.31)    11:57.67 (40.73)    12:38.25 (40.58)    13:19.26 (41.01)
       14:00.09 (40.83)    14:41.28 (41.19)    15:21.88 (40.60)    16:02.95 (41.07)
       16:43.50 (40.55)    17:24.48 (40.98)    18:04.74 (40.26)    18:45.37 (40.63)
       19:25.89 (40.52)    20:05.37 (39.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
N.A.G Record: ! 1:01.59        1996 BETH BOTSFORD MD                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:07.19                                                        
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:14.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammond, Christine  13 MARYLAND             1:10.81    1:08.80 CUT      9  
                  33.48     1:08.80 (35.32)                                        
  2 Georger, Marie      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:09.26    1:08.85 CUT      7  
                  34.11     1:08.85 (34.74)                                        
  3 Greene, Eva         13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.85    1:08.87 CUT      6  
                  33.35     1:08.87 (35.52)                                        
  4 Beale, Natalie      13 MARYLAND             1:10.45    1:09.72 CUT      5  
                  34.04     1:09.72 (35.68)                                        
  5 Beneke, Brynne      13 CONNECTICUT          1:10.46    1:09.97 CUT      4  
                  34.53     1:09.97 (35.44)                                        
  6 Martin, Chelsea     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.88    1:10.00 CUT      3  
                  34.56     1:10.00 (35.44)                                        
  7 Saunders, Christa   14 VIRGINIA             1:10.46    1:10.27 CUT      2  
                  33.27     1:10.27 (37.00)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata     14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.48    1:10.62 CUT      1  
                  34.06     1:10.62 (36.56)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Elliott, Jennifer   14 VIRGINIA             1:11.04                   
                  35.07     1:11.04 (35.97)                                        
 10 Rhodes, Nicole      14 CONNECTICUT          1:11.05                   
                  34.33     1:11.05 (36.72)                                        
 11 Werner, Bridget     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.41                   
                  34.04     1:11.41 (37.37)                                        
 12 Hine, Lauren        13 MARYLAND             1:11.42                   
                  34.50     1:11.42 (36.92)                                        
 13 Sims, Danielle      13 METROPOLITAN         1:11.52                   
                  34.54     1:11.52 (36.98)                                        
 14 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 METROPOLITAN         1:11.71                   
                  34.89     1:11.71 (36.82)                                        
 15 Ferrante, Kelsey    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.75                   
                  33.86     1:11.75 (37.89)                                        
 16 Leung, Alissa       14 METROPOLITAN         1:11.88                   
                  34.39     1:11.88 (37.49)                                        
 17 Miller, Katelyn     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.92                   
                  34.57     1:11.92 (37.35)                                        
 18 Trail, Melissa      14 METROPOLITAN         1:11.99                   
                  34.64     1:11.99 (37.35)                                        
 19 Ferguson, Ashleigh  13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.29                   
                  35.09     1:12.29 (37.20)                                        
 20 Yang, Kelley        13 MARYLAND             1:12.41                   
                  35.39     1:12.41 (37.02)                                        
 21 Roseberry, Natalee  13 VIRGINIA             1:12.56                   
                  35.00     1:12.56 (37.56)                                        
 22 Carner, Amanda      13 VIRGINIA             1:12.72                   
                  35.51     1:12.72 (37.21)                                        
 23 Reifinger, Erica    13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.77                   
                  35.78     1:12.77 (36.99)                                        
 24 Canavan, Katherine  14 NEW JERSEY           1:12.87                   
                  35.72     1:12.87 (37.15)                                        
 25 Norman, Sami        13 VIRGINIA             1:13.08                   
                  35.30     1:13.08 (37.78)                                        
 26 Martin, Selena      13 MARYLAND             1:13.23                   
                  35.86     1:13.23 (37.37)                                        
 26 Harvey, Carla       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.23                   
                  35.36     1:13.23 (37.87)                                        
 28 Miller, Dory        13 CONNECTICUT          1:13.38                   
                  35.42     1:13.38 (37.96)                                        
 29 Hain, Karina        14 METROPOLITAN         1:13.40                   
                  35.69     1:13.40 (37.71)                                        
 30 Lee, Abigail        13 METROPOLITAN         1:13.47                   
                  35.25     1:13.47 (38.22)                                        
 31 Morin, Katie        13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.55                   
                  36.76     1:13.55 (36.79)                                        
 32 Donald, Elena       14 MARYLAND             1:13.72                   
                  35.67     1:13.72 (38.05)                                        
 33 Bandman, Casey      13 VIRGINIA             1:13.73                   
                  35.67     1:13.73 (38.06)                                        
 34 Gurick, Carly       14 NEW JERSEY           1:13.83                   
                  35.45     1:13.83 (38.38)                                        
 35 Shyu, Doronne       14 MARYLAND             1:13.95                   
                  36.15     1:13.95 (37.80)                                        
 36 Haggerty, Laura     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.01                   
                  35.92     1:14.01 (38.09)                                        
 37 Talhouk, Corinne    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.09                   
                  35.53     1:14.09 (38.56)                                        
 38 Von Paris, Meredit  14 MARYLAND             1:14.15                   
                  36.06     1:14.15 (38.09)                                        
 39 Benn, Hannah        14 NEW JERSEY           1:14.22                   
                  35.37     1:14.22 (38.85)                                        
 40 Heferle, Rachel     13 NIAGARA              1:14.45                   
                  35.81     1:14.45 (38.64)                                        
 41 Gannon, Amanda      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.47                   
                  36.15     1:14.47 (38.32)                                        
 42 Sevco, Leah         13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.55                   
                  35.15     1:14.55 (39.40)                                        
 43 Rossick, Chelsea    13 MARYLAND             1:14.56                   
                  36.27     1:14.56 (38.29)                                        
 44 Magaw, Caitlin      13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.61                   
                  36.34     1:14.61 (38.27)                                        
 45 Ryczek, Emily       13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.78                   
                  36.05     1:14.78 (38.73)                                        
 46 Gargula, Catherine  13 VIRGINIA             1:14.94                   
                  36.31     1:14.94 (38.63)                                        
 47 Harrison, Elizabet  14 VIRGINIA             1:15.61                   
                  37.17     1:15.61 (38.44)                                        
 48 Thompson, Meredith  14 VIRGINIA             1:15.86                   
                  36.06     1:15.86 (39.80)                                        
 49 Aiello, Jennifer    14 METROPOLITAN         1:15.96                   
                  36.25     1:15.96 (39.71)                                        
 50 Butler, Rebecca     13 NEW JERSEY           1:16.04                   
                  36.47     1:16.04 (39.57)                                        
 51 Kwok, Joyce         13 METROPOLITAN         1:16.07                   
                  36.43     1:16.07 (39.64)                                        
 52 Eiben, Emily        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:16.16                   
                  36.86     1:16.16 (39.30)                                        
 53 Ewing, Kelsey       13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:16.30                   
                  36.58     1:16.30 (39.72)                                        
 54 Davenport, Lindsey  14 NIAGARA              1:16.89                   
                  37.11     1:16.89 (39.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.10      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
N.A.G Record: ! 2:10.66        1996 BETH BOTSFORD MD                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:24.19                                                        
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:38.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Eva         13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.94    2:27.55 CUT      9  
                  34.27     1:10.73 (36.46)     1:48.90 (38.17)     2:27.55 (38.65)
  2 Michalak, Agata     14 METROPOLITAN         2:27.81    2:27.77 CUT      7  
                  34.70     1:11.24 (36.54)     1:50.35 (39.11)     2:27.77 (37.42)
  3 Rueda, Daniela      13 METROPOLITAN         2:29.54    2:27.82 CUT      6  
                  34.06     1:11.61 (37.55)     1:49.42 (37.81)     2:27.82 (38.40)
  4 Justis, Susan       14 VIRGINIA             2:29.38    2:28.11 CUT      5  
                  34.98     1:12.49 (37.51)     1:50.39 (37.90)     2:28.11 (37.72)
  5 Hammond, Christine  13 MARYLAND             2:28.88    2:28.23 CUT      4  
                  34.82     1:11.87 (37.05)     1:50.90 (39.03)     2:28.23 (37.33)
  6 Zarriello, Megan    14 METROPOLITAN         2:28.88    2:28.65 CUT      3  
                  35.86     1:12.88 (37.02)     1:51.10 (38.22)     2:28.65 (37.55)
  7 Beale, Natalie      13 MARYLAND             2:29.52    2:29.07 CUT      2  
                  34.61     1:12.37 (37.76)     1:50.95 (38.58)     2:29.07 (38.12)
  8 Georger, Marie      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:29.97    2:29.19 CUT      1  
                  33.97     1:12.14 (38.17)     1:51.17 (39.03)     2:29.19 (38.02)
Preliminaries
  9 Martin, Chelsea     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:30.61                   
                  35.34     1:13.28 (37.94)     1:52.31 (39.03)     2:30.61 (38.30)
 10 Werner, Bridget     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.78                   
                  34.59     1:11.87 (37.28)     1:51.52 (39.65)     2:30.78 (39.26)
 11 Elliott, Jennifer   14 VIRGINIA             2:31.15                   
                  36.10     1:14.49 (38.39)     1:53.35 (38.86)     2:31.15 (37.80)
 12 Leung, Alissa       14 METROPOLITAN         2:31.40                   
                  34.68     1:12.58 (37.90)     1:52.16 (39.58)     2:31.40 (39.24)
 13 Rhodes, Nicole      14 CONNECTICUT          2:31.71                   
                  35.78     1:13.27 (37.49)     1:53.17 (39.90)     2:31.71 (38.54)
 14 Carner, Amanda      13 VIRGINIA             2:32.50                   
                  36.09     1:14.33 (38.24)     1:53.64 (39.31)     2:32.50 (38.86)
 15 Borgersen, Hanne    13 MARYLAND             2:32.51                   
                  35.92     1:14.36 (38.44)     1:53.73 (39.37)     2:32.51 (38.78)
 16 Hine, Lauren        13 MARYLAND             2:33.44                   
                  35.05     1:13.86 (38.81)     1:52.96 (39.10)     2:33.44 (40.48)
 17 Miller, Dory        13 CONNECTICUT          2:33.70                   
                  35.55     1:14.66 (39.11)     1:54.21 (39.55)     2:33.70 (39.49)
 18 Ferrante, Kelsey    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:34.18                   
                  35.15     1:13.99 (38.84)     1:54.10 (40.11)     2:34.18 (40.08)
 19 Martin, Selena      13 MARYLAND             2:34.31                   
                  35.29     1:14.84 (39.55)     1:53.98 (39.14)     2:34.31 (40.33)
 20 Gurick, Carly       14 NEW JERSEY           2:34.32                   
                  36.52     1:15.51 (38.99)     1:55.14 (39.63)     2:34.32 (39.18)
 21 Saunders, Christa   14 VIRGINIA             2:34.38                   
                  34.91     1:14.69 (39.78)     1:53.87 (39.18)     2:34.38 (40.51)
 22 Ferguson, Ashleigh  13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:34.57                   
                  37.26     1:17.08 (39.82)     1:56.68 (39.60)     2:34.57 (37.89)
 23 Talhouk, Corinne    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:35.48                   
                  35.97     1:15.51 (39.54)     1:55.02 (39.51)     2:35.48 (40.46)
 24 Sims, Danielle      13 METROPOLITAN         2:35.81                   
                  35.31     1:14.74 (39.43)     1:54.97 (40.23)     2:35.81 (40.84)
 25 Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.87                   
                  37.00     1:16.27 (39.27)     1:56.98 (40.71)     2:35.87 (38.89)
 26 Trail, Melissa      14 METROPOLITAN         2:35.91                   
                  37.05     1:17.04 (39.99)     1:57.91 (40.87)     2:35.91 (38.00)
 27 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 METROPOLITAN         2:36.23                   
                  36.09     1:15.04 (38.95)     1:55.45 (40.41)     2:36.23 (40.78)
 28 Friedline, Emily    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:36.55                   
                  36.58     1:16.03 (39.45)     1:56.71 (40.68)     2:36.55 (39.84)
 29 Hain, Karina        14 METROPOLITAN         2:36.78                   
                  36.32     1:15.27 (38.95)     1:56.61 (41.34)     2:36.78 (40.17)
 30 Skeivys, Maria      14 METROPOLITAN         2:37.14                   
                  37.43     1:16.78 (39.35)     1:57.39 (40.61)     2:37.14 (39.75)
 31 Harvey, Carla       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:37.18                   
                  36.86     1:16.48 (39.62)     1:57.96 (41.48)     2:37.18 (39.22)
 32 Canavan, Katherine  14 NEW JERSEY           2:37.52                   
                  36.06     1:16.23 (40.17)     1:56.72 (40.49)     2:37.52 (40.80)
 33 Pierce, Samantha    13 CONNECTICUT          2:37.85                   
                  37.37     1:17.68 (40.31)     1:57.31 (39.63)     2:37.85 (40.54)
 34 Shyu, Doronne       14 MARYLAND             2:37.94                   
                  37.47     1:17.78 (40.31)     1:57.41 (39.63)     2:37.94 (40.53)
 35 Reifinger, Erica    13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.96                   
                  37.93     1:18.27 (40.34)     1:57.80 (39.53)     2:37.96 (40.16)
 35 Morin, Katie        13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:37.96                   
                  38.93     1:18.56 (39.63)     1:59.22 (40.66)     2:37.96 (38.74)
 37 Bandman, Casey      13 VIRGINIA             2:38.14                   
                  37.82     1:17.71 (39.89)     1:57.56 (39.85)     2:38.14 (40.58)
 38 Gargula, Catherine  13 VIRGINIA             2:38.17                   
                  37.19     1:16.77 (39.58)     1:58.00 (41.23)     2:38.17 (40.17)
 39 Ewing, Kelsey       13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:38.41                   
                  36.66     1:15.55 (38.89)     1:56.67 (41.12)     2:38.41 (41.74)
 40 Butler, Rebecca     13 NEW JERSEY           2:38.62                   
                  36.57     1:16.89 (40.32)     1:58.10 (41.21)     2:38.62 (40.52)
 41 Harrison, Elizabet  14 VIRGINIA             2:38.64                   
                  38.53     1:18.42 (39.89)     1:58.38 (39.96)     2:38.64 (40.26)
 42 Roseberry, Natalee  13 VIRGINIA             2:38.69                   
                  36.67     1:17.23 (40.56)     1:58.72 (41.49)     2:38.69 (39.97)
 43 Eiben, Emily        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.15                   
                  37.23     1:17.61 (40.38)     1:58.70 (41.09)     2:39.15 (40.45)
 44 Magaw, Caitlin      13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.46                   
                  37.73     1:17.74 (40.01)     1:58.30 (40.56)     2:39.46 (41.16)
 45 Santis, Alexa       13 MARYLAND             2:39.91                   
                  37.87     1:18.87 (41.00)     1:59.58 (40.71)     2:39.91 (40.33)
 46 Heferle, Rachel     13 NIAGARA              2:40.23                   
                  37.48     1:17.29 (39.81)     1:59.43 (42.14)     2:40.23 (40.80)
 47 Donald, Elena       14 MARYLAND             2:41.03                   
                  37.73     1:18.38 (40.65)     1:59.26 (40.88)     2:41.03 (41.77)
 48 Aiello, Jennifer    14 METROPOLITAN         2:41.65                   
                  38.30     1:18.76 (40.46)     2:00.57 (41.81)     2:41.65 (41.08)
 49 Sevco, Leah         13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.70                   
                  36.56     1:16.81 (40.25)     1:59.04 (42.23)     2:41.70 (42.66)
 50 Davenport, Lindsey  14 NIAGARA              2:43.47                   
                  38.43     1:19.30 (40.87)     2:01.80 (42.50)     2:43.47 (41.67)
 51 Chocko, Hillary     14 ADIRONDACK           2:45.34                   
                  38.60     1:20.15 (41.55)     2:02.73 (42.58)     2:45.34 (42.61)
 52 Kwok, Joyce         13 METROPOLITAN         2:47.72                   
                  36.22     1:16.74 (40.52)     2:00.70 (43.96)     2:47.72 (47.02)
 53 Samson, Olivia      13 ADIRONDACK           2:51.91                   
                  40.32     1:24.29 (43.97)     2:07.88 (43.59)     2:51.91 (44.03)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:15.00      8/2001 Jenny Basel-PV                             
N.A.G Record: ! 1:08.09        1996 AMANDA BEARD CA                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:15.19                                                        
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:24.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:18.28    1:16.51 CUT      9  
                  36.35     1:16.51 (40.16)                                        
  2 Schaffer, Rachael   14 MARYLAND             1:18.03    1:17.49 CUT      7  
                  36.63     1:17.49 (40.86)                                        
  3 Young, Katie        13 VIRGINIA             1:19.41    1:17.97 CUT      6  
                  36.61     1:17.97 (41.36)                                        
  4 Klein, Morganne     14 METROPOLITAN         1:19.08    1:18.28 CUT      5  
                  36.88     1:18.28 (41.40)                                        
  5 Weston, Caroline    14 METROPOLITAN         1:18.40    1:18.31 CUT      4  
                  37.25     1:18.31 (41.06)                                        
  6 Boyer, Kindyl       14 VIRGINIA             1:20.48    1:18.73 CUT      3  
                  37.98     1:18.73 (40.75)                                        
  7 Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:20.69    1:19.37 CUT      2  
                  38.22     1:19.37 (41.15)                                        
  8 Lazarovich, Maya    14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:20.53    1:19.47 CUT      1  
                  37.66     1:19.47 (41.81)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Goforth, Sara       14 VIRGINIA             1:20.85                   
                  38.43     1:20.85 (42.42)                                        
 10 Young, Carmen       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:20.95                   
                  38.79     1:20.95 (42.16)                                        
 11 Case, Olivia        13 METROPOLITAN         1:20.98                   
                  39.34     1:20.98 (41.64)                                        
 12 Slear, Cara         13 MARYLAND             1:21.05                   
                  37.76     1:21.05 (43.29)                                        
 13 Burns, Madison      13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:21.12                   
                  38.12     1:21.12 (43.00)                                        
 14 Giner, Racquel      14 METROPOLITAN         1:21.16                   
                  37.83     1:21.16 (43.33)                                        
 15 Salvatori, Isabell  13 MARYLAND             1:21.97                   
                  38.07     1:21.97 (43.90)                                        
 16 Wargo, MACKENZIE    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.06                   
                  37.45     1:22.06 (44.61)                                        
 17 Patterson, Monica   13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:22.10                   
                  39.41     1:22.10 (42.69)                                        
 18 Haggerty, Laura     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.23                   
                  38.36     1:22.23 (43.87)                                        
 19 Kuntz, Jane         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:22.42                   
                  38.76     1:22.42 (43.66)                                        
 20 Douglas, Bethany    13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:22.57                   
                  39.34     1:22.57 (43.23)                                        
 21 Dula, Teresa        14 VIRGINIA             1:22.79                   
                  39.94     1:22.79 (42.85)                                        
 22 Lim, Sally          13 METROPOLITAN         1:23.48                   
                  39.15     1:23.48 (44.33)                                        
 23 McGuirk, Meghan     13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:23.55                   
                  39.62     1:23.55 (43.93)                                        
 24 Garza, Alexis       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:23.76                   
                  38.76     1:23.76 (45.00)                                        
 25 Pearson, Zyaire     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:23.78                   
                  40.01     1:23.78 (43.77)                                        
 26 Fleming, Johanna    14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:23.87                   
                  38.99     1:23.87 (44.88)                                        
 27 Ferguson, Kelsey    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:23.94                   
                  40.38     1:23.94 (43.56)                                        
 28 Leung, Alissa       14 METROPOLITAN         1:23.96                   
                  40.17     1:23.96 (43.79)                                        
 29 Phillips, Callie    13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:24.20                   
                  39.64     1:24.20 (44.56)                                        
 30 Carner, Amanda      13 VIRGINIA             1:24.30                   
                  39.28     1:24.30 (45.02)                                        
 31 Skeivys, Maria      14 METROPOLITAN         1:24.39                   
                  39.93     1:24.39 (44.46)                                        
 32 Luchansky, Katy     13 CONNECTICUT          1:24.50                   
                  40.30     1:24.50 (44.20)                                        
 33 Lackey, Tori        13 MARYLAND             1:24.54                   
                  39.24     1:24.54 (45.30)                                        
 33 Waring, Megan       14 METROPOLITAN         1:24.54                   
                  39.72     1:24.54 (44.82)                                        
 35 Omary, Natalie      14 METROPOLITAN         1:24.58                   
                  39.51     1:24.58 (45.07)                                        
 36 Deeter, Carly       13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:24.59                   
                  40.19     1:24.59 (44.40)                                        
 37 Good, Amelia        14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:24.65                   
                  39.73     1:24.65 (44.92)                                        
 38 McMahon, Rachael    14 ADIRONDACK           1:25.01                   
                  40.91     1:25.01 (44.10)                                        
 39 Follman, Ali        13 NEW JERSEY           1:25.04                   
                  40.78     1:25.04 (44.26)                                        
 40 Sieracki, Kate      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.20                   
                  39.69     1:25.20 (45.51)                                        
 41 Rich, Kimberly      14 VIRGINIA             1:25.25                   
                  39.71     1:25.25 (45.54)                                        
 42 Stewart, Colleen    13 CONNECTICUT          1:25.43                   
                  39.63     1:25.43 (45.80)                                        
 43 Lampe, Shannon      14 METROPOLITAN         1:25.67                   
                  39.87     1:25.67 (45.80)                                        
 44 Tan, Emily          13 METROPOLITAN         1:25.83                   
                  40.23     1:25.83 (45.60)                                        
 45 McGrath, Kelly      13 METROPOLITAN         1:25.90                   
                  40.00     1:25.90 (45.90)                                        
 46 Hindman, Sloane     14 NEW JERSEY           1:25.97                   
                  40.84     1:25.97 (45.13)                                        
 47 Owens, Amy          14 METROPOLITAN         1:26.00                   
                  40.54     1:26.00 (45.46)                                        
 48 Messina, Maria      13 NIAGARA              1:26.07                   
                  39.27     1:26.07 (46.80)                                        
 49 Poole, Meghan       13 CONNECTICUT          1:26.08                   
                  41.21     1:26.08 (44.87)                                        
 50 Hoelting, Emily     13 MARYLAND             1:26.15                   
                  40.07     1:26.15 (46.08)                                        
 51 Heferle, Rachel     13 NIAGARA              1:26.62                   
                  40.33     1:26.62 (46.29)                                        
 52 Smeltzer, Emily     13 MARYLAND             1:26.70                   
                  40.24     1:26.70 (46.46)                                        
 53 Mangione, MaryElle  13 MARYLAND             1:26.72                   
                  41.24     1:26.72 (45.48)                                        
 54 Dougherty, Sarah    14 ADIRONDACK           1:28.45                   
                  41.76     1:28.45 (46.69)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
N.A.G Record: ! 2:25.75        1996 AMANDA BEARD CA                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:41.89                                                        
                2:41.59  SCN
                3:00.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Kindyl       14 VIRGINIA             2:49.44    2:47.17 CUT      9  
                  39.48     1:21.37 (41.89)     2:04.69 (43.32)     2:47.17 (42.48)
  2 Young, Katie        13 VIRGINIA             2:50.00    2:48.10 CUT      7  
                  38.64     1:21.39 (42.75)     2:04.65 (43.26)     2:48.10 (43.45)
  3 Schaffer, Rachael   14 MARYLAND             2:52.79    2:50.09 CUT      6  
                  37.81     1:20.92 (43.11)     2:05.57 (44.65)     2:50.09 (44.52)
  4 Weston, Caroline    14 METROPOLITAN         2:52.12    2:50.95 CUT      5  
                  38.12     1:21.11 (42.99)     2:05.85 (44.74)     2:50.95 (45.10)
  5 Grim, Kayla         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:54.49    2:51.92 CUT      4  
                  40.29     1:23.81 (43.52)     2:08.08 (44.27)     2:51.92 (43.84)
  6 Giner, Racquel      14 METROPOLITAN         2:54.81    2:53.00 CUT      3  
                  38.48     1:22.30 (43.82)     2:07.29 (44.99)     2:53.00 (45.71)
  7 Carner, Amanda      13 VIRGINIA             2:53.95    2:53.19 CUT      2  
                  39.46     1:23.55 (44.09)     2:08.06 (44.51)     2:53.19 (45.13)
  8 Lazarovich, Maya    14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:54.99    2:53.56 CUT      1  
                  40.27     1:25.01 (44.74)     2:09.28 (44.27)     2:53.56 (44.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Klein, Morganne     14 METROPOLITAN         2:55.00                   
                  39.04     1:23.15 (44.11)     2:09.24 (46.09)     2:55.00 (45.76)
 10 Surhoff, Kendall    13 MARYLAND             2:55.06                   
                  39.82     1:24.42 (44.60)     2:09.98 (45.56)     2:55.06 (45.08)
 11 Case, Olivia        13 METROPOLITAN         2:55.34                   
                  39.46     1:24.55 (45.09)     2:10.02 (45.47)     2:55.34 (45.32)
 12 Goforth, Sara       14 VIRGINIA             2:55.37                   
                  39.11     1:22.53 (43.42)     2:09.42 (46.89)     2:55.37 (45.95)
 13 Salvatori, Isabell  13 MARYLAND             2:55.71                   
                  39.30     1:23.84 (44.54)     2:10.26 (46.42)     2:55.71 (45.45)
 14 Kuntz, Jane         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:56.07                   
                  39.95     1:25.21 (45.26)     2:10.31 (45.10)     2:56.07 (45.76)
 15 Young, Carmen       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:56.45                   
                  39.99     1:24.49 (44.50)     2:10.06 (45.57)     2:56.45 (46.39)
 16 Douglas, Bethany    13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:56.47                   
                  40.09     1:24.90 (44.81)     2:09.91 (45.01)     2:56.47 (46.56)
 17 Dula, Teresa        14 VIRGINIA             2:56.50                   
                  41.90     1:27.27 (45.37)     2:11.46 (44.19)     2:56.50 (45.04)
 18 Haggerty, Laura     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:56.55                   
                  40.02     1:24.88 (44.86)     2:11.19 (46.31)     2:56.55 (45.36)
 19 McGuirk, Meghan     13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:56.74                   
                  40.02     1:24.70 (44.68)     2:10.09 (45.39)     2:56.74 (46.65)
 20 Waring, Megan       14 METROPOLITAN         2:56.94                   
                  40.66     1:25.56 (44.90)     2:11.73 (46.17)     2:56.94 (45.21)
 21 Burns, Madison      13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:57.51                   
                  40.15     1:24.59 (44.44)     2:10.72 (46.13)     2:57.51 (46.79)
 22 Slear, Cara         13 MARYLAND             2:57.52                   
                  39.86     1:25.59 (45.73)     2:11.57 (45.98)     2:57.52 (45.95)
 23 Good, Amelia        14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:57.53                   
                  39.90     1:23.86 (43.96)     2:10.45 (46.59)     2:57.53 (47.08)
 24 Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:57.80                   
                  39.58     1:24.73 (45.15)     2:11.49 (46.76)     2:57.80 (46.31)
 25 Omary, Natalie      14 METROPOLITAN         2:58.76                   
                  39.12     1:24.85 (45.73)     2:10.97 (46.12)     2:58.76 (47.79)
 26 Ferguson, Kelsey    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:59.55                   
                  40.74     1:27.31 (46.57)     2:15.54 (48.23)     2:59.55 (44.01)
 27 Leung, Alissa       14 METROPOLITAN         2:59.57                   
                  41.03     1:25.59 (44.56)     2:13.39 (47.80)     2:59.57 (46.18)
 28 McAvoy, Kayla       13 NEW JERSEY           2:59.58                   
                  40.17     1:25.52 (45.35)     2:12.48 (46.96)     2:59.58 (47.10)
 29 Raab, Brooke        13 MARYLAND             2:59.79                   
                  41.17     1:27.37 (46.20)     2:14.10 (46.73)     2:59.79 (45.69)
 30 Phillips, Callie    13 NEW  ENGLAND         3:00.01                   
                  40.72     1:26.50 (45.78)     2:13.38 (46.88)     3:00.01 (46.63)
 31 Miller, Dory        13 CONNECTICUT          3:00.30                   
                  40.61     1:28.10 (47.49)     2:13.76 (45.66)     3:00.30 (46.54)
 32 Poole, Meghan       13 CONNECTICUT          3:00.70                   
                  41.16     1:28.07 (46.91)     2:14.04 (45.97)     3:00.70 (46.66)
 33 Lackey, Tori        13 MARYLAND             3:01.02                   
                  39.71     1:25.68 (45.97)     2:13.19 (47.51)     3:01.02 (47.83)
 34 Garza, Alexis       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:01.68                   
                  40.49     1:25.42 (44.93)     2:13.34 (47.92)     3:01.68 (48.34)
 35 Lim, Sally          13 METROPOLITAN         3:02.43                   
                  41.20     1:26.60 (45.40)     2:13.89 (47.29)     3:02.43 (48.54)
 36 McGrath, Kelly      13 METROPOLITAN         3:03.78                   
                  40.39     1:27.11 (46.72)     2:15.02 (47.91)     3:03.78 (48.76)
 37 Irwin, Maddy        14 CONNECTICUT          3:03.85                   
                  41.90     1:29.04 (47.14)     2:15.86 (46.82)     3:03.85 (47.99)
 38 Hindman, Sloane     14 NEW JERSEY           3:04.20                   
                  41.76     1:28.97 (47.21)     2:17.13 (48.16)     3:04.20 (47.07)
 39 Heferle, Rachel     13 NIAGARA              3:07.22                   
                  42.07     1:30.64 (48.57)     2:18.82 (48.18)     3:07.22 (48.40)
 40 Winslow, Caroline   14 CONNECTICUT          3:09.68                   
                  42.66     1:30.76 (48.10)     2:19.55 (48.79)     3:09.68 (50.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
N.A.G Record: !   59.71        1979 MARY T. MEAGHER KY                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:04.99                                                        
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:12.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.42    1:03.97MSCN      9  
                  29.77     1:03.97 (34.20)                                        
  2 Scilufo, Taylor     14 METROPOLITAN         1:06.91    1:04.69+CUT      7  
                  29.97     1:04.69 (34.72)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali        14 METROPOLITAN         1:06.20    1:05.20 CUT      6  
                  30.31     1:05.20 (34.89)                                        
  4 Nunn, Emma          13 VIRGINIA             1:07.73    1:06.53 CUT      5  
                  31.09     1:06.53 (35.44)                                        
  5 Beale, Natalie      13 MARYLAND             1:06.45    1:06.61 CUT      4  
                  30.39     1:06.61 (36.22)                                        
  6 Carter, Jillian     13 CONNECTICUT          1:07.21    1:07.82 CUT      3  
                  31.56     1:07.82 (36.26)                                        
  7 Yang, Kelley        13 MARYLAND             1:07.74    1:08.32 CUT      2  
                  32.21     1:08.32 (36.11)                                        
  8 Ustjanauskas, Jess  13 CONNECTICUT          1:08.18    1:08.76 CUT      1  
                  31.71     1:08.76 (37.05)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Haruki, Yuria       13 METROPOLITAN         1:08.19                   
                  31.97     1:08.19 (36.22)                                        
 10 Iverson, Kayla      13 VIRGINIA             1:08.29                   
                  32.60     1:08.29 (35.69)                                        
 11 Otto, Courtney      14 NIAGARA              1:08.66                   
                  32.38     1:08.66 (36.28)                                        
 12 Sims, Danielle      13 METROPOLITAN         1:08.86                   
                  31.86     1:08.86 (37.00)                                        
 13 Gurick, Carly       14 NEW JERSEY           1:08.99                   
                  32.13     1:08.99 (36.86)                                        
 14 Zhang, Jennifer     13 MARYLAND             1:09.29                   
                  31.26     1:09.29 (38.03)                                        
 15 Schaffer, Rachael   14 MARYLAND             1:09.44                   
                  32.72     1:09.44 (36.72)                                        
 16 Michalak, Agata     14 METROPOLITAN         1:09.46                   
                  32.41     1:09.46 (37.05)                                        
 17 Keshishian, Sarah   14 MARYLAND             1:09.62                   
                  31.79     1:09.62 (37.83)                                        
 18 Kuntz, Jane         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.63                   
                  32.42     1:09.63 (37.21)                                        
 19 King, Danielle      13 MARYLAND             1:09.71                   
                  32.54     1:09.71 (37.17)                                        
 20 Borgersen, Hanne    13 MARYLAND             1:09.81                   
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
 21 Dula, Teresa        14 VIRGINIA             1:09.95                   
                  32.98     1:09.95 (36.97)                                        
 22 Elliott, Jennifer   14 VIRGINIA             1:10.02                   
                  33.57     1:10.02 (36.45)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Emily      13 NIAGARA              1:10.18                   
                  32.07     1:10.18 (38.11)                                        
 24 Surhoff, Kendall    13 MARYLAND             1:10.19                   
                  32.95     1:10.19 (37.24)                                        
 25 Miller, Katelyn     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.32                   
                  32.19     1:10.32 (38.13)                                        
 26 Warren, Frances     14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.38                   
                  33.37     1:10.38 (37.01)                                        
 26 Pramer, Meredith    13 CONNECTICUT          1:10.38                   
                  32.60     1:10.38 (37.78)                                        
 28 Friedline, Emily    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.42                   
                  32.09     1:10.42 (38.33)                                        
 29 Loftus, Molly       13 CONNECTICUT          1:10.45                   
                  32.31     1:10.45 (38.14)                                        
 30 Schuermann, Kerry   14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.47                   
                  32.92     1:10.47 (37.55)                                        
 31 Gouger, Meredith    14 MARYLAND             1:10.49                   
                  33.10     1:10.49 (37.39)                                        
 32 Donald, Elena       14 MARYLAND             1:10.61                   
                  32.82     1:10.61 (37.79)                                        
 33 Trail, Melissa      14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.91                   
                  31.77     1:10.91 (39.14)                                        
 33 Douglas, Bethany    13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.91                   
                  33.10     1:10.91 (37.81)                                        
 35 Gervas, Kellie      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.96                   
                  32.54     1:10.96 (38.42)                                        
 36 Chen, Karen         14 CONNECTICUT          1:11.13                   
                  32.69     1:11.13 (38.44)                                        
 37 Hracs, Caitlyn      14 CONNECTICUT          1:11.25                   
                  33.12     1:11.25 (38.13)                                        
 38 Aronson, Sarah      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.41                   
                  33.74     1:11.41 (37.67)                                        
 39 Ferrante, Kelsey    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.46                   
                  32.93     1:11.46 (38.53)                                        
 40 Pierce, Samantha    13 CONNECTICUT          1:11.54                   
                  33.57     1:11.54 (37.97)                                        
 41 Reiter, Meg         14 MARYLAND             1:11.56                   
                  33.18     1:11.56 (38.38)                                        
 42 Cooper, Jazzi       13 CONNECTICUT          1:12.06                   
                  33.81     1:12.06 (38.25)                                        
 43 Shyu, Doronne       14 MARYLAND             1:12.19                   
                  33.01     1:12.19 (39.18)                                        
 44 Thompson, Meredith  14 VIRGINIA             1:12.24                   
                  32.85     1:12.24 (39.39)                                        
 45 Lucia, Amanda       13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.41                   
                  34.15     1:12.41 (38.26)                                        
 46 Cochrane, Grace     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.56                   
                  34.05     1:12.56 (38.51)                                        
 46 Raab, Brooke        13 MARYLAND             1:12.56                   
                  33.97     1:12.56 (38.59)                                        
 48 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 METROPOLITAN         1:12.76                   
                  33.74     1:12.76 (39.02)                                        
 49 Gargula, Catherine  13 VIRGINIA             1:12.87                   
                  33.70     1:12.87 (39.17)                                        
 50 Georger, Marie      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:12.92                   
                  32.73     1:12.92 (40.19)                                        
 51 Butler, Rebecca     13 NEW JERSEY           1:13.08                   
                  34.37     1:13.08 (38.71)                                        
 52 Sieracki, Kate      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.10                   
                  34.07     1:13.10 (39.03)                                        
 52 Martin, Selena      13 MARYLAND             1:13.10                   
                  35.00     1:13.10 (38.10)                                        
 54 Hindman, Sloane     14 NEW JERSEY           1:13.36                   
                  34.17     1:13.36 (39.19)                                        
 55 Aiello, Jennifer    14 METROPOLITAN         1:13.59                   
                  34.39     1:13.59 (39.20)                                        
 56 Phillips, Callie    13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.95                   
                  34.49     1:13.95 (39.46)                                        
 57 Chocko, Hillary     14 ADIRONDACK           1:13.98                   
 58 Werner, Bridget     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.18                   
                  34.15     1:18.18 (44.03)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
N.A.G Record: ! 2:07.01        1979 MARY T. MEAGHER KY                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:23.09                                                        
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:37.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Emma          13 VIRGINIA             2:20.68    2:20.99+CUT      9  
                  31.80     1:08.47 (36.67)     1:45.21 (36.74)     2:20.99 (35.78)
  2 Iverson, Kayla      13 VIRGINIA             2:29.54    2:25.25 CUT      7  
                  32.96     1:10.52 (37.56)     1:48.37 (37.85)     2:25.25 (36.88)
  3 Otto, Courtney      14 NIAGARA              2:28.16    2:25.69 CUT      6  
                  31.71     1:08.34 (36.63)     1:45.96 (37.62)     2:25.69 (39.73)
  4 Polhill, Ali        14 METROPOLITAN         2:29.54    2:26.70 CUT      5  
                  31.54     1:08.81 (37.27)     1:47.40 (38.59)     2:26.70 (39.30)
  5 Rueda, Daniela      13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.15    2:30.26 CUT      4  
                  33.36     1:12.47 (39.11)     1:51.63 (39.16)     2:30.26 (38.63)
  6 Elliott, Jennifer   14 VIRGINIA             2:30.52    2:31.08 CUT      3  
                  33.82     1:12.57 (38.75)     1:50.95 (38.38)     2:31.08 (40.13)
  7 Douglas, Bethany    13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:32.65    2:33.95 CUT      2  
                  34.25     1:13.65 (39.40)     1:54.10 (40.45)     2:33.95 (39.85)
  8 Warren, Frances     14 METROPOLITAN         2:32.00    2:38.00          1  
                  34.49     1:13.60 (39.11)     1:56.33 (42.73)     2:38.00 (41.67)
Preliminaries
  9 Dula, Teresa        14 VIRGINIA             2:33.12                   
                  33.86     1:13.03 (39.17)     1:53.14 (40.11)     2:33.12 (39.98)
 10 Ustjanauskas, Jess  13 CONNECTICUT          2:33.23                   
                  33.96     1:12.59 (38.63)     1:52.58 (39.99)     2:33.23 (40.65)
 11 Scilufo, Taylor     14 METROPOLITAN         2:34.12                   
                  32.50     1:10.79 (38.29)     1:50.70 (39.91)     2:34.12 (43.42)
 12 Carter, Jillian     13 CONNECTICUT          2:34.17                   
                  32.61     1:11.60 (38.99)     1:51.82 (40.22)     2:34.17 (42.35)
 13 Surhoff, Kendall    13 MARYLAND             2:35.11                   
                  33.01     1:12.46 (39.45)     1:53.36 (40.90)     2:35.11 (41.75)
 14 Wakeley, Hannah     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.81                   
                  34.27     1:14.52 (40.25)     1:55.26 (40.74)     2:36.81 (41.55)
 15 Loftus, Molly       13 CONNECTICUT          2:37.78                   
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:53.17 (41.36)     2:37.78 (44.61)
 16 King, Danielle      13 MARYLAND             2:38.20                   
                  33.73     1:14.06 (40.33)     1:55.36 (41.30)     2:38.20 (42.84)
 17 Friedline, Emily    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:38.64                   
                  32.41     1:11.73 (39.32)     1:54.60 (42.87)     2:38.64 (44.04)
 18 Raab, Brooke        13 MARYLAND             2:38.98                   
                  34.89     1:15.43 (40.54)     1:57.78 (42.35)     2:38.98 (41.20)
 19 Harrison, Elizabet  14 VIRGINIA             2:39.27                   
                  34.99     1:15.32 (40.33)     1:57.30 (41.98)     2:39.27 (41.97)
 20 Kearns, Cooper      14 CONNECTICUT          2:39.66                   
                  34.13     1:14.53 (40.40)     1:55.95 (41.42)     2:39.66 (43.71)
 21 Lucia, Amanda       13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.82                   
                  34.98     1:13.88 (38.90)     1:57.89 (44.01)     2:39.82 (41.93)
 22 Sims, Danielle      13 METROPOLITAN         2:39.87                   
                  33.03     1:13.32 (40.29)     1:56.64 (43.32)     2:39.87 (43.23)
 23 Lazar, Alyssa       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.60                   
                  34.04     1:14.03 (39.99)     1:58.05 (44.02)     2:41.60 (43.55)
 24 Butler, Rebecca     13 NEW JERSEY           2:41.79                   
                  35.30     1:16.65 (41.35)     1:58.84 (42.19)     2:41.79 (42.95)
 25 Sieracki, Kate      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.43                   
                  34.49     1:14.77 (40.28)     1:56.86 (42.09)     2:42.43 (45.57)
 26 Mu, Isabella        13 METROPOLITAN         2:43.00                   
                  36.21     1:17.64 (41.43)     2:00.37 (42.73)     2:43.00 (42.63)
 27 Hullings, Alyssa    14 NEW JERSEY           2:45.45                   
                  35.13     1:16.34 (41.21)     1:59.37 (43.03)     2:45.45 (46.08)
 28 O'Brien, Emily      13 NIAGARA              2:46.69                   
                  35.59     1:15.77 (40.18)     2:01.08 (45.31)     2:46.69 (45.61)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.22      8/2001 Karly Brooks-AD                            
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.26        2004 KATHRYN HOFF  MD                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:25.19                                                        
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:37.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Sara            14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:26.52    2:25.45 CUT      9  
                  30.38     1:08.50 (38.12)     1:52.07 (43.57)     2:25.45 (33.38)
  2 Schaffer, Rachael   14 MARYLAND             2:32.12    2:27.38 CUT      7  
                  32.12     1:11.01 (38.89)     1:54.06 (43.05)     2:27.38 (33.32)
  3 Grim, Kayla         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.75    2:30.76 CUT      6  
                  33.51     1:12.98 (39.47)     1:56.80 (43.82)     2:30.76 (33.96)
  4 Surhoff, Kendall    13 MARYLAND             2:31.58    2:30.80 CUT      5  
                  31.82     1:11.90 (40.08)     1:57.05 (45.15)     2:30.80 (33.75)
  5 Beale, Natalie      13 MARYLAND             2:31.96    2:30.81 CUT      4  
                  30.71     1:08.64 (37.93)     1:57.57 (48.93)     2:30.81 (33.24)
  6 Greene, Eva         13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:33.18    2:31.05 CUT      3  
                  31.85     1:08.68 (36.83)     1:56.32 (47.64)     2:31.05 (34.73)
  7 Patterson, Monica   13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:33.55    2:31.15 CUT      2  
                  32.16     1:12.88 (40.72)     1:57.08 (44.20)     2:31.15 (34.07)
  8 Justis, Susan       14 VIRGINIA             2:32.79    2:31.47 CUT      1  
                  33.10     1:11.60 (38.50)     1:57.55 (45.95)     2:31.47 (33.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:34.20                   
                  34.71     1:14.81 (40.10)     1:59.12 (44.31)     2:34.20 (35.08)
 10 Polhill, Ali        14 METROPOLITAN         2:34.51                   
                  32.31     1:12.26 (39.95)     2:00.09 (47.83)     2:34.51 (34.42)
 11 Carner, Amanda      13 VIRGINIA             2:34.61                   
                  33.12     1:12.70 (39.58)     1:59.05 (46.35)     2:34.61 (35.56)
 12 Scilufo, Taylor     14 METROPOLITAN         2:35.29                   
                  31.53     1:12.35 (40.82)     1:58.70 (46.35)     2:35.29 (36.59)
 13 Georger, Marie      13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:35.69                   
                  32.85     1:12.46 (39.61)     2:00.03 (47.57)     2:35.69 (35.66)
 14 Dula, Teresa        14 VIRGINIA             2:35.92                   
                  33.89     1:14.95 (41.06)     2:01.99 (47.04)     2:35.92 (33.93)
 15 Luchansky, Katy     13 CONNECTICUT          2:36.03                   
                  32.50     1:13.63 (41.13)     2:01.14 (47.51)     2:36.03 (34.89)
 16 Zheng, Emily        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.38                   
                  32.49     1:15.52 (43.03)     2:00.87 (45.35)     2:36.38 (35.51)
 17 Young, Carmen       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:36.53                   
                  35.28     1:16.37 (41.09)     2:01.57 (45.20)     2:36.53 (34.96)
 18 Hyrkas, Nikki       13 MARYLAND             2:36.96                   
                  34.08     1:16.80 (42.72)     2:00.41 (43.61)     2:36.96 (36.55)
 18 Hammond, Christine  13 MARYLAND             2:36.96                   
                  34.75     1:13.02 (38.27)     2:00.88 (47.86)     2:36.96 (36.08)
 20 Heferle, Rachel     13 NIAGARA              2:37.19                   
                  33.41     1:13.99 (40.58)     2:00.90 (46.91)     2:37.19 (36.29)
 21 Slear, Cara         13 MARYLAND             2:37.23                   
                  33.99     1:17.01 (43.02)     2:00.90 (43.89)     2:37.23 (36.33)
 22 Thomesen, Emily     14 CONNECTICUT          2:37.32                   
                  33.66     1:12.73 (39.07)     2:01.86 (49.13)     2:37.32 (35.46)
 23 Ewing, Kelsey       13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:37.87                   
                  34.36     1:13.46 (39.10)     2:00.22 (46.76)     2:37.87 (37.65)
 24 Hain, Karina        14 METROPOLITAN         2:37.93                   
                  32.73     1:13.67 (40.94)     2:00.20 (46.53)     2:37.93 (37.73)
 25 Kuntz, Jane         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.02                   
                  33.15     1:15.85 (42.70)     2:01.14 (45.29)     2:38.02 (36.88)
 25 Bond, Ariel         14 CONNECTICUT          2:38.02                   
                  34.76     1:14.75 (39.99)     2:02.57 (47.82)     2:38.02 (35.45)
 27 Saunders, Christa   14 VIRGINIA             2:38.08                   
                  33.44     1:12.11 (38.67)     2:04.44 (52.33)     2:38.08 (33.64)
 28 Goforth, Sara       14 VIRGINIA             2:38.09                   
                  34.06     1:17.16 (43.10)     2:01.34 (44.18)     2:38.09 (36.75)
 29 Zhang, Jennifer     13 MARYLAND             2:38.60                   
                  32.41     1:15.71 (43.30)     2:01.58 (45.87)     2:38.60 (37.02)
 30 Abernathy, Kelsey   14 MARYLAND             2:38.62                   
                  32.53     1:13.21 (40.68)     2:03.17 (49.96)     2:38.62 (35.45)
 31 Douglas, Bethany    13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:38.81                   
                  34.19     1:15.90 (41.71)     2:01.69 (45.79)     2:38.81 (37.12)
 32 Sieracki, Kate      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.87                   
                  33.57     1:14.14 (40.57)     2:01.31 (47.17)     2:38.87 (37.56)
 33 Morin, Katie        13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.04                   
                  35.51     1:16.52 (41.01)     2:06.96 (50.44)     2:39.04 (32.08)
 34 Gurick, Carly       14 NEW JERSEY           2:39.06                   
                  32.89     1:12.95 (40.06)     2:03.26 (50.31)     2:39.06 (35.80)
 35 Kohles, Elaina      14 MARYLAND             2:39.09                   
                  34.71     1:16.52 (41.81)     2:02.89 (46.37)     2:39.09 (36.20)
 36 Jones, Carly        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.44                   
                  34.69     1:14.95 (40.26)     2:04.35 (49.40)     2:39.44 (35.09)
 37 Friedline, Emily    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.77                   
                  32.85     1:14.54 (41.69)     2:02.32 (47.78)     2:39.77 (37.45)
 38 Michalak, Agata     14 METROPOLITAN         2:40.10                   
                  32.97     1:12.05 (39.08)     2:01.93 (49.88)     2:40.10 (38.17)
 39 Sims, Danielle      13 METROPOLITAN         2:40.29                   
                  32.89     1:13.52 (40.63)     2:04.21 (50.69)     2:40.29 (36.08)
 40 Hindman, Sloane     14 NEW JERSEY           2:40.53                   
                  32.92     1:16.05 (43.13)     2:04.32 (48.27)     2:40.53 (36.21)
 41 Skeivys, Maria      14 METROPOLITAN         2:40.83                   
                  35.31     1:15.62 (40.31)     2:03.58 (47.96)     2:40.83 (37.25)
 42 Keshishian, Sarah   14 MARYLAND             2:41.33                   
                  32.88     1:15.34 (42.46)     2:04.84 (49.50)     2:41.33 (36.49)
 43 Trail, Melissa      14 METROPOLITAN         2:41.41                   
                  33.52     1:14.09 (40.57)     2:04.01 (49.92)     2:41.41 (37.40)
 44 McGrath, Kelly      13 METROPOLITAN         2:41.50                   
                  35.00     1:18.12 (43.12)     2:04.41 (46.29)     2:41.50 (37.09)
 45 Phillips, Callie    13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.52                   
                  34.54     1:17.92 (43.38)     2:04.52 (46.60)     2:42.52 (38.00)
 46 Leung, Alissa       14 METROPOLITAN         2:42.64                   
                  35.84     1:15.18 (39.34)     2:03.56 (48.38)     2:42.64 (39.08)
 47 Eiben, Emily        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:43.13                   
                  36.10     1:17.95 (41.85)     2:08.01 (50.06)     2:43.13 (35.12)
 48 Chocko, Hillary     14 ADIRONDACK           2:44.28                   
                  35.11     1:17.22 (42.11)     2:06.09 (48.87)     2:44.28 (38.19)
 49 Davenport, Lindsey  14 NIAGARA              2:45.01                   
                  34.76     1:17.90 (43.14)     2:07.94 (50.04)     2:45.01 (37.07)
 50 Dougherty, Sarah    14 ADIRONDACK           2:45.71                   
                  37.69     1:22.48 (44.79)     2:09.15 (46.67)     2:45.71 (36.56)
 -- Nunn, Emma          13 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  32.15     1:11.58 (39.43)     1:55.31 (43.73)          DQ (33.95)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
N.A.G Record: ! 4:39.82        2004 KATHRYN HOFF  MD                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:05.49                                                        
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:38.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nunn, Emma          13 VIRGINIA             5:11.06    5:06.15 CUT      9  
                  32.36     1:09.48 (37.12)     1:50.92 (41.44)     2:30.34 (39.42)
        3:13.47 (43.13)     3:57.66 (44.19)     4:32.95 (35.29)     5:06.15 (33.20)
  2 Otto, Courtney      14 NIAGARA              5:15.72    5:12.94 CUT      7  
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)     1:50.57 (41.40)     2:30.89 (40.32)
        3:15.66 (44.77)     4:01.03 (45.37)     4:37.62 (36.59)     5:12.94 (35.32)
  3 Schaffer, Rachael   14 MARYLAND             5:18.11    5:15.25 CUT      6  
                  33.15     1:10.54 (37.39)     1:52.21 (41.67)     2:32.84 (40.63)
        3:17.57 (44.73)     4:03.42 (45.85)     4:39.54 (36.12)     5:15.25 (35.71)
  4 Carner, Amanda      13 VIRGINIA             5:18.47    5:16.91 CUT      5  
                  32.81     1:11.40 (38.59)     1:52.11 (40.71)     2:31.57 (39.46)
        3:17.47 (45.90)     4:04.61 (47.14)     4:41.73 (37.12)     5:16.91 (35.18)
  5 Hammond, Christine  13 MARYLAND             5:19.26    5:21.15 CUT      4  
                  34.81     1:15.31 (40.50)     1:54.45 (39.14)     2:33.82 (39.37)
        3:20.33 (46.51)     4:08.07 (47.74)     4:44.57 (36.50)     5:21.15 (36.58)
  6 Surhoff, Kendall    13 MARYLAND             5:19.17    5:22.25 CUT      3  
                  32.88     1:11.95 (39.07)     1:53.92 (41.97)     2:36.84 (42.92)
        3:22.78 (45.94)     4:10.13 (47.35)     4:45.83 (35.70)     5:22.25 (36.42)
  7 Dula, Teresa        14 VIRGINIA             5:19.69    5:23.69 CUT      2  
                  33.67     1:12.00 (38.33)     1:54.76 (42.76)     2:37.66 (42.90)
        3:23.57 (45.91)     4:10.79 (47.22)     4:47.22 (36.43)     5:23.69 (36.47)
  8 Justis, Susan       14 VIRGINIA             5:20.31    5:24.26 CUT      1  
                  35.44     1:16.25 (40.81)     1:56.61 (40.36)     2:36.85 (40.24)
        3:24.12 (47.27)     4:11.60 (47.48)     4:48.34 (36.74)     5:24.26 (35.92)
Preliminaries
  9 Rueda, Daniela      13 METROPOLITAN         5:20.68                   
                  33.94     1:11.90 (37.96)     1:51.27 (39.37)     2:30.82 (39.55)
        3:21.76 (50.94)     4:11.33 (49.57)     4:45.75 (34.42)     5:20.68 (34.93)
 10 Grim, Kayla         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:23.27                   
                  33.66     1:13.10 (39.44)     1:56.33 (43.23)     2:38.34 (42.01)
        3:24.08 (45.74)     4:11.18 (47.10)     4:48.64 (37.46)     5:23.27 (34.63)
 11 Greene, Eva         13 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:24.97                   
                  32.64     1:10.95 (38.31)     1:50.74 (39.79)     2:30.27 (39.53)
        3:19.49 (49.22)     4:10.03 (50.54)     4:46.94 (36.91)     5:24.97 (38.03)
 12 Slear, Cara         13 MARYLAND             5:25.31                   
                  34.51     1:14.20 (39.69)     1:57.06 (42.86)     2:39.89 (42.83)
        3:24.65 (44.76)     4:10.12 (45.47)     4:49.25 (39.13)     5:25.31 (36.06)
 13 Douglas, Bethany    13 NEW  ENGLAND         5:25.50                   
                  33.76     1:12.59 (38.83)     1:54.62 (42.03)     2:37.43 (42.81)
        3:23.07 (45.64)     4:09.75 (46.68)     4:47.75 (38.00)     5:25.50 (37.75)
 14 Hyrkas, Nikki       13 MARYLAND             5:26.77                   
                  34.52     1:14.99 (40.47)     1:57.58 (42.59)     2:41.41 (43.83)
        3:26.76 (45.35)     4:14.54 (47.78)     4:50.63 (36.09)     5:26.77 (36.14)
 15 Scilufo, Taylor     14 METROPOLITAN         5:26.91                   
                  32.08     1:11.46 (39.38)     1:54.15 (42.69)     2:36.50 (42.35)
        3:24.00 (47.50)     4:13.21 (49.21)     4:50.29 (37.08)     5:26.91 (36.62)
 16 Zarriello, Megan    14 METROPOLITAN         5:27.26                   
                  35.39     1:15.77 (40.38)     1:56.80 (41.03)     2:37.20 (40.40)
        3:27.47 (50.27)     4:17.66 (50.19)     4:52.87 (35.21)     5:27.26 (34.39)
 17 Miller, Katelyn     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:28.31                   
                  33.97     1:13.22 (39.25)     1:54.94 (41.72)     2:37.21 (42.27)
        3:26.02 (48.81)     4:16.78 (50.76)     4:52.02 (35.24)     5:28.31 (36.29)
 18 O'Brien, Taylor     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:29.41                   
                  35.36     1:15.09 (39.73)     1:59.27 (44.18)     2:40.26 (40.99)
        3:27.74 (47.48)     4:15.27 (47.53)     4:53.44 (38.17)     5:29.41 (35.97)
 19 Friedline, Emily    13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:29.71                   
                  32.91     1:11.79 (38.88)     1:53.74 (41.95)     2:34.65 (40.91)
        3:23.94 (49.29)     4:14.70 (50.76)     4:53.16 (38.46)     5:29.71 (36.55)
 20 Gurick, Carly       14 NEW JERSEY           5:30.11                   
                  35.13     1:15.62 (40.49)     1:56.03 (40.41)     2:37.19 (41.16)
        3:26.31 (49.12)     4:16.48 (50.17)     4:53.01 (36.53)     5:30.11 (37.10)
 21 Zheng, Emily        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:30.15                   
                  33.07     1:12.12 (39.05)     1:55.94 (43.82)     2:39.33 (43.39)
        3:26.91 (47.58)     4:15.71 (48.80)     4:53.17 (37.46)     5:30.15 (36.98)
 22 Polhill, Ali        14 METROPOLITAN         5:30.18                   
                  31.81     1:11.95 (40.14)     1:52.97 (41.02)     2:36.95 (43.98)
        3:24.78 (47.83)     4:15.56 (50.78)     4:53.28 (37.72)     5:30.18 (36.90)
 23 Young, Carmen       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:30.62                   
                  35.67     1:16.81 (41.14)     1:59.91 (43.10)     2:42.60 (42.69)
        3:29.90 (47.30)     4:17.78 (47.88)     4:55.42 (37.64)     5:30.62 (35.20)
 24 Pramer, Meredith    13 CONNECTICUT          5:30.75                   
                  33.46     1:12.20 (38.74)     1:55.04 (42.84)     2:36.06 (41.02)
        3:26.21 (50.15)     4:16.17 (49.96)     4:54.02 (37.85)     5:30.75 (36.73)
 25 Talhouk, Corinne    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:31.33                   
                  35.78     1:17.66 (41.88)     1:58.80 (41.14)     2:39.71 (40.91)
        3:28.69 (48.98)     4:18.86 (50.17)     4:54.96 (36.10)     5:31.33 (36.37)
 26 Eiben, Emily        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:31.35                   
                  36.19     1:17.54 (41.35)     1:58.70 (41.16)     2:40.00 (41.30)
        3:29.09 (49.09)     4:19.96 (50.87)     4:55.95 (35.99)     5:31.35 (35.40)
 27 Skeivys, Maria      14 METROPOLITAN         5:31.45                   
                  34.95     1:15.54 (40.59)     1:57.17 (41.63)     2:40.06 (42.89)
        3:25.91 (45.85)     4:15.42 (49.51)     4:54.03 (38.61)     5:31.45 (37.42)
 28 McGuirk, Meghan     13 NEW  ENGLAND         5:33.23                   
                  35.63     1:17.91 (42.28)     2:02.15 (44.24)     2:46.11 (43.96)
        3:32.18 (46.07)     4:19.05 (46.87)     4:56.64 (37.59)     5:33.23 (36.59)
 28 Luchansky, Katy     13 CONNECTICUT          5:33.23                   
                  34.40     1:15.14 (40.74)     1:59.33 (44.19)     2:42.84 (43.51)
        3:30.13 (47.29)     4:19.72 (49.59)     4:56.24 (36.52)     5:33.23 (36.99)
 30 Sims, Danielle      13 METROPOLITAN         5:33.57                   
                  33.38     1:13.85 (40.47)     1:55.89 (42.04)     2:37.31 (41.42)
        3:27.84 (50.53)     4:19.59 (51.75)     4:56.92 (37.33)     5:33.57 (36.65)
 31 Fuller, Caitlyn     14 MARYLAND             5:33.64                   
                  34.34     1:13.77 (39.43)     1:57.35 (43.58)     2:39.58 (42.23)
        3:30.37 (50.79)     4:20.96 (50.59)     4:58.43 (37.47)     5:33.64 (35.21)
 32 Chu, Karen          13 CONNECTICUT          5:34.10                   
                  35.92     1:18.20 (42.28)     2:01.73 (43.53)     2:44.33 (42.60)
        3:33.49 (49.16)     4:25.24 (51.75)     4:59.73 (34.49)     5:34.10 (34.37)
 33 Hain, Karina        14 METROPOLITAN         5:34.14                   
                  34.57     1:15.44 (40.87)     1:58.49 (43.05)     2:40.37 (41.88)
        3:28.95 (48.58)     4:18.62 (49.67)     4:56.63 (38.01)     5:34.14 (37.51)
 34 Haulsee, Alison     14 VIRGINIA             5:34.15                   
                  33.98     1:13.65 (39.67)     1:56.54 (42.89)     2:39.29 (42.75)
        3:29.88 (50.59)     4:21.98 (52.10)     4:58.25 (36.27)     5:34.15 (35.90)
 35 Gouger, Meredith    14 MARYLAND             5:35.20                   
                  33.84     1:13.27 (39.43)     1:57.88 (44.61)     2:41.30 (43.42)
        3:30.28 (48.98)     4:19.60 (49.32)     4:58.47 (38.87)     5:35.20 (36.73)
 36 Heferle, Rachel     13 NIAGARA              5:35.85                   
                  34.05     1:16.02 (41.97)     1:58.59 (42.57)     2:42.09 (43.50)
        3:29.35 (47.26)     4:20.24 (50.89)     4:57.61 (37.37)     5:35.85 (38.24)
 37 Goforth, Sara       14 VIRGINIA             5:36.24                   
                  35.83     1:18.22 (42.39)     2:02.47 (44.25)     2:45.57 (43.10)
        3:31.63 (46.06)     4:18.66 (47.03)     4:58.81 (40.15)     5:36.24 (37.43)
 38 Hays, Liz           14 MARYLAND             5:37.16                   
                  36.18     1:17.57 (41.39)     1:59.55 (41.98)     2:42.88 (43.33)
        3:32.09 (49.21)     4:22.09 (50.00)     4:59.28 (37.19)     5:37.16 (37.88)
 39 Harrison, Elizabet  14 VIRGINIA             5:37.44                   
                  35.10     1:14.99 (39.89)     1:57.83 (42.84)     2:40.44 (42.61)
        3:31.11 (50.67)     4:22.93 (51.82)     5:00.57 (37.64)     5:37.44 (36.87)
 40 Sieracki, Kate      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:37.46                   
                  34.09     1:13.00 (38.91)     1:57.07 (44.07)     2:40.80 (43.73)
        3:29.82 (49.02)     4:19.31 (49.49)     4:59.51 (40.20)     5:37.46 (37.95)
 41 Davenport, Lindsey  14 NIAGARA              5:37.88                   
                  35.92     1:17.81 (41.89)     2:02.06 (44.25)     2:46.36 (44.30)
        3:34.20 (47.84)     4:25.06 (50.86)     5:02.28 (37.22)     5:37.88 (35.60)
 42 Mu, Isabella        13 METROPOLITAN         5:37.92                   
                  36.32     1:16.80 (40.48)     1:59.26 (42.46)     2:42.75 (43.49)
        3:31.44 (48.69)     4:22.62 (51.18)     5:00.76 (38.14)     5:37.92 (37.16)
 43 Kuntz, Jane         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:38.26                   
                  33.38     1:13.63 (40.25)     1:59.37 (45.74)     2:44.33 (44.96)
        3:30.84 (46.51)     4:19.46 (48.62)     4:59.02 (39.56)     5:38.26 (39.24)
 44 Thomesen, Emily     14 CONNECTICUT          5:38.62                   
                  33.74     1:15.43 (41.69)     1:57.76 (42.33)     2:41.77 (44.01)
        3:29.72 (47.95)     4:21.76 (52.04)     5:00.49 (38.73)     5:38.62 (38.13)
 45 Wakeley, Hannah     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:38.81                   
                  35.27     1:16.09 (40.82)     2:00.55 (44.46)     2:44.56 (44.01)
        3:33.82 (49.26)     4:24.72 (50.90)     5:01.79 (37.07)     5:38.81 (37.02)
 46 Phillips, Callie    13 NEW  ENGLAND         5:38.99                   
                  34.58     1:15.01 (40.43)     1:59.15 (44.14)     2:43.28 (44.13)
        3:32.64 (49.36)     4:22.72 (50.08)     5:01.49 (38.77)     5:38.99 (37.50)
 47 Gargula, Catherine  13 VIRGINIA             5:39.57                   
                  34.50     1:17.61 (43.11)     1:59.07 (41.46)     2:41.88 (42.81)
        3:31.29 (49.41)     4:23.00 (51.71)     5:01.04 (38.04)     5:39.57 (38.53)
 48 Baird, Joanna       14 MARYLAND             5:39.83                   
                  35.37     1:16.60 (41.23)     1:59.09 (42.49)     2:42.80 (43.71)
        3:33.69 (50.89)     4:24.24 (50.55)     5:02.69 (38.45)     5:39.83 (37.14)
 49 Bandman, Casey      13 VIRGINIA             5:40.23                   
                  36.45     1:16.92 (40.47)     1:59.64 (42.72)     2:41.78 (42.14)
        3:31.53 (49.75)     4:22.15 (50.62)     5:01.55 (39.40)     5:40.23 (38.68)
 50 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 METROPOLITAN         5:40.47                   
                  34.25     1:14.25 (40.00)     1:56.89 (42.64)     2:39.77 (42.88)
        3:31.40 (51.63)     4:23.43 (52.03)     5:02.53 (39.10)     5:40.47 (37.94)
 51 Jones, Carly        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:40.58                   
                  35.88     1:17.44 (41.56)     2:00.66 (43.22)     2:43.35 (42.69)
        3:35.74 (52.39)     4:25.97 (50.23)     5:03.13 (37.16)     5:40.58 (37.45)
 52 Lackey, Tori        13 MARYLAND             5:40.78                   
                  35.34     1:18.89 (43.55)     2:02.75 (43.86)     2:46.76 (44.01)
        3:32.64 (45.88)     4:21.36 (48.72)     5:01.80 (40.44)     5:40.78 (38.98)
 53 Dougherty, Sarah    14 ADIRONDACK           5:41.23                   
                  37.60     1:21.19 (43.59)     2:07.25 (46.06)     2:51.40 (44.15)
        3:38.60 (47.20)     4:26.80 (48.20)     5:04.57 (37.77)     5:41.23 (36.66)
 54 Sevco, Leah         13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:41.82                   
                  35.29     1:15.94 (40.65)     1:58.58 (42.64)     2:40.81 (42.23)
        3:32.53 (51.72)     4:22.91 (50.38)     5:02.25 (39.34)     5:41.82 (39.57)
 55 Leung, Alissa       14 METROPOLITAN         5:42.42                   
                  35.49     1:19.26 (43.77)     1:59.02 (39.76)     2:40.59 (41.57)
        3:30.28 (49.69)     4:20.41 (50.13)     5:00.56 (40.15)     5:42.42 (41.86)
 56 Young, Katie        13 VIRGINIA             5:42.95                   
                  36.29     1:20.86 (44.57)     2:07.82 (46.96)     2:55.58 (47.76)
        3:38.44 (42.86)     4:25.37 (46.93)     5:03.90 (38.53)     5:42.95 (39.05)
 57 Curry, Erin         14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:43.09                   
                  35.18     1:17.99 (42.81)     2:01.37 (43.38)     2:45.78 (44.41)
        3:35.15 (49.37)     4:26.68 (51.53)     5:04.57 (37.89)     5:43.09 (38.52)
 58 Doswell, Cabell     14 VIRGINIA             5:44.10                   
                  34.24     1:14.73 (40.49)     1:58.88 (44.15)     2:42.09 (43.21)
        3:33.02 (50.93)     4:25.30 (52.28)     5:05.18 (39.88)     5:44.10 (38.92)
 59 Chocko, Hillary     14 ADIRONDACK           5:44.81                   
                  35.83     1:16.55 (40.72)     2:01.12 (44.57)     2:46.72 (45.60)
        3:35.62 (48.90)     4:25.22 (49.60)     5:05.94 (40.72)     5:44.81 (38.87)
 60 Magaw, Caitlin      13 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:45.31                   
                  36.09     1:19.45 (43.36)     2:03.28 (43.83)     2:46.63 (43.35)
        3:37.33 (50.70)     4:29.23 (51.90)     5:07.44 (38.21)     5:45.31 (37.87)
 61 Butler, Rebecca     13 NEW JERSEY           5:45.78                   
                  34.86     1:16.65 (41.79)     2:01.26 (44.61)     2:46.42 (45.16)
        3:35.12 (48.70)     4:26.80 (51.68)     5:06.03 (39.23)     5:45.78 (39.75)
 62 Madalena, Kathryn   14 METROPOLITAN         5:48.44                   
                  37.67     1:23.06 (45.39)     2:07.50 (44.44)     2:51.82 (44.32)
        3:39.68 (47.86)     4:29.71 (50.03)     5:09.89 (40.18)     5:48.44 (38.55)
 63 Lauchnor, Morgan    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:49.62                   
                  36.51     1:20.62 (44.11)     2:04.78 (44.16)     2:49.17 (44.39)
        3:40.77 (51.60)     4:33.50 (52.73)     5:12.02 (38.52)     5:49.62 (37.60)
 -- Lafferty, Kelsey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC          DQ                    
                  35.71     1:17.13 (41.42)     2:00.53 (43.40)     2:42.98 (42.45)
        3:27.93 (44.95)     4:14.86 (46.93)     4:52.99 (38.13)          DQ (36.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
N.A.G Record: ! 1:47.86        2006 Sun Devil Aquatics, AZ                     
                         H Krakoski, T Andrews, E christiansen, T Swartz   
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:54.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:55.00    1:51.33+        18  
                  28.05       55.98 (27.93)     1:23.83 (27.85)     1:51.33 (27.50)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:54.31    1:51.39+        14  
                  28.47       55.89 (27.42)     1:24.12 (28.23)     1:51.39 (27.27)
  3 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:54.64    1:53.18+        12  
                  28.51       56.62 (28.11)     1:24.97 (28.35)     1:53.18 (28.21)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:55.66    1:53.66+        10  
                  26.93       56.96 (30.03)     1:25.34 (28.38)     1:53.66 (28.32)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:52.00    1:54.25+         8  
                  28.64       57.37 (28.73)     1:26.47 (29.10)     1:54.25 (27.78)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:54.79    1:54.47+         6  
                  28.50       57.64 (29.14)     1:25.98 (28.34)     1:54.47 (28.49)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:55.99    1:54.67+         4  
                  29.35       57.69 (28.34)     1:26.05 (28.36)     1:54.67 (28.62)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              1:56.09    1:54.96          2  
                  29.30       57.32 (28.02)     1:27.49 (30.17)     1:54.96 (27.47)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:57.29    1:55.01        
                  28.95       57.87 (28.92)     1:26.69 (28.82)     1:55.01 (28.32)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:57.00    1:55.53        
                  29.66       57.18 (27.52)     1:26.43 (29.25)     1:55.53 (29.10)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           1:58.16    1:56.03        
                  29.67       58.84 (29.17)     1:27.33 (28.49)     1:56.03 (28.70)
 12 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:55.00    1:56.65        
                  29.13       58.38 (29.25)     1:27.96 (29.58)     1:56.65 (28.69)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  1:57.96    1:57.02        
                  29.59       59.23 (29.64)     1:28.40 (29.17)     1:57.02 (28.62)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:00.85    1:57.67        
                  29.70       58.49 (28.79)     1:28.18 (29.69)     1:57.67 (29.49)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   1:59.99    1:58.66        
                  45.10       59.19 (14.09)     1:28.77 (29.58)     1:58.66 (29.89)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:02.31    1:58.88        
                  29.07     1:00.16 (31.09)     1:29.31 (29.15)     1:58.88 (29.57)
 17 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      1:58.75    1:59.06        
                  29.70       59.57 (29.87)     1:29.57 (30.00)     1:59.06 (29.49)
 18 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:58.00    1:59.50        
                  30.12       59.95 (29.83)     1:29.32 (29.37)     1:59.50 (30.18)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:00.51    2:00.08        
                  30.03     1:00.79 (30.76)     1:30.34 (29.55)     2:00.08 (29.74)
 20 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:06.42    2:00.36        
                  30.89     1:00.65 (29.76)     1:30.79 (30.14)     2:00.36 (29.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
N.A.G Record: ! 3:55.38        2007 Sun Devil Aquatics, AZ                     
                         H. Krakoski, T. Swartz, E Christianson, T Andrews 
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:08.79                                                        
                4:01.49  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:09.00    4:05.58+        18  
                  30.16   1:02.87 (1:02.87)     1:32.55 (29.68)   2:04.91 (1:02.04)
        2:34.24 (29.33)   3:05.33 (1:00.42)     3:34.16 (28.83)   4:05.58 (1:00.25)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:07.84    4:06.59+        14  
                  29.33   1:01.15 (1:01.15)                       2:02.94 (1:01.79)
        2:32.05 (29.11)   3:05.13 (1:02.19)     3:34.20 (29.07)   4:06.59 (1:01.46)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:08.01    4:07.77+        12  
                  29.70   1:02.00 (1:02.00)     1:31.26 (29.26)   2:03.36 (1:01.36)
        2:33.26 (29.90)   3:07.14 (1:03.78)     3:36.02 (28.88)   4:07.77 (1:00.63)
  4 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:07.95    4:07.78+        10  
                  30.51   1:02.50 (1:02.50)                       2:04.45 (1:01.95)
        2:34.59 (30.14)   3:07.07 (1:02.62)     3:36.09 (29.02)   4:07.78 (1:00.71)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:09.49    4:08.15+         8  
                  30.45   1:02.97 (1:02.97)     1:32.84 (29.87)   2:06.89 (1:03.92)
        2:36.63 (29.74)   3:09.65 (1:02.76)     3:37.68 (28.03)     4:08.15 (58.50)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:12.69    4:08.78+         6  
                  30.55   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:33.32 (29.44)   2:05.56 (1:01.68)
        2:35.63 (30.07)   3:07.71 (1:02.15)     3:36.74 (29.03)   4:08.78 (1:01.07)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:10.93    4:09.20          4  
                  29.55   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:32.45 (31.02)   2:05.64 (1:04.21)
        2:34.92 (29.28)   3:07.32 (1:01.68)     3:36.89 (29.57)   4:09.20 (1:01.88)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:14.82    4:10.19          2  
                  30.23   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:31.58 (29.56)   2:04.51 (1:02.49)
        2:34.02 (29.51)   3:07.44 (1:02.93)     3:37.30 (29.86)   4:10.19 (1:02.75)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:14.45    4:10.93        
                  29.89   1:02.22 (1:02.22)     1:32.02 (29.80)   2:04.87 (1:02.65)
        2:34.30 (29.43)   3:08.21 (1:03.34)     3:38.27 (30.06)   4:10.93 (1:02.72)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:15.00    4:11.31        
                  29.59   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:32.42 (30.14)   2:05.71 (1:03.43)
        2:35.56 (29.85)   3:08.45 (1:02.74)     3:38.58 (30.13)   4:11.31 (1:02.86)
 11 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:12.00    4:14.21        
                  30.64   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:33.70 (29.40)   2:07.34 (1:03.04)
        2:37.13 (29.79)   3:11.20 (1:03.86)     3:41.52 (30.32)   4:14.21 (1:03.01)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:18.76    4:17.19        
                  30.26   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:34.61 (30.08)   2:08.66 (1:04.13)
        2:39.01 (30.35)   3:13.12 (1:04.46)     3:42.86 (29.74)   4:17.19 (1:04.07)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:19.23    4:17.85        
                  30.18   1:03.82 (1:03.82)     1:34.36 (30.54)   2:08.60 (1:04.78)
        2:39.37 (30.77)   3:13.42 (1:04.82)     3:44.43 (31.01)   4:17.85 (1:04.43)
 14 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:16.06    4:18.00        
                  30.57   1:03.89 (1:03.89)     1:33.65 (29.76)   2:07.66 (1:03.77)
        2:37.01 (29.35)   3:11.91 (1:04.25)     3:43.25 (31.34)   4:18.00 (1:06.09)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:19.63    4:18.14        
                  31.36   1:04.92 (1:04.92)     1:34.89 (29.97)   2:07.88 (1:02.96)
        2:39.25 (31.37)   3:13.82 (1:05.94)     3:44.51 (30.69)   4:18.14 (1:04.32)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:18.47    4:18.80        
                  30.86   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:35.31 (30.98)   2:09.05 (1:04.72)
        2:39.62 (30.57)   3:14.34 (1:05.29)     3:44.55 (30.21)   4:18.80 (1:04.46)
 17 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:22.74    4:22.09        
                  30.51   1:04.96 (1:04.96)     1:36.51 (31.55)   2:11.16 (1:06.20)
        2:42.42 (31.26)   3:17.07 (1:05.91)     3:47.93 (30.86)   4:22.09 (1:05.02)
 18 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:14.00    4:22.51        
                  30.95   1:04.58 (1:04.58)     1:36.22 (31.64)   2:10.90 (1:06.32)
        2:41.49 (30.59)   3:16.76 (1:05.86)     3:47.72 (30.96)   4:22.51 (1:05.75)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:27.19    4:25.29        
                  32.15   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:38.86 (31.90)   2:14.63 (1:07.67)
        2:46.13 (31.50)   3:20.84 (1:06.21)     3:51.07 (30.23)   4:25.29 (1:04.45)
 -- NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   4:38.06         DQ        
                  31.78   1:08.20 (1:08.20)     1:39.50 (31.30)   2:14.88 (1:06.68)
        2:45.97 (31.09)   3:20.81 (1:05.93)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR Zone-MR         
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
N.A.G Record: ! 2:01.86        2006 Aquastar, GU                               
                         E Lobb, J Sepulveda, C McElhany, S Smith          
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:02.91    2:05.29+        18  
                  32.83     1:08.59 (35.76)     1:37.84 (29.25)     2:05.29 (27.45)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:07.04    2:06.59+        14  
                  33.30     1:08.41 (35.11)     1:38.68 (30.27)     2:06.59 (27.91)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:09.00    2:06.88+        12  
                  33.53     1:09.60 (36.07)     1:39.06 (29.46)     2:06.88 (27.82)
  4 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:08.79    2:07.63+        10  
                  32.85     1:08.16 (35.31)     1:39.81 (31.65)     2:07.63 (27.82)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:09.74    2:08.70          8  
                  33.28     1:09.00 (35.72)     1:40.18 (31.18)     2:08.70 (28.52)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:09.70    2:08.82          6  
                  32.66     1:08.82 (36.16)     1:40.21 (31.39)     2:08.82 (28.61)
  7 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:12.00    2:08.89          4  
                  33.44     1:18.08 (44.64)     1:40.75 (22.67)     2:08.89 (28.14)
  8 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:14.49    2:09.01          2  
                  34.93     1:09.22 (34.29)     1:40.74 (31.52)     2:09.01 (28.27)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:10.00    2:09.47        
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)     1:42.22 (31.32)     2:09.47 (27.25)
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:12.49    2:09.75        
                  33.64     1:10.21 (36.57)     1:41.51 (31.30)     2:09.75 (28.24)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:08.00    2:10.20        
                  33.07     1:10.94 (37.87)     1:41.61 (30.67)     2:10.20 (28.59)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:06.24    2:10.48        
                  33.41     1:11.61 (38.20)     1:41.87 (30.26)     2:10.48 (28.61)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           2:13.85    2:10.97        
                  33.45     1:11.10 (37.65)     1:42.73 (31.63)     2:10.97 (28.24)
 14 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:21.14    2:11.84        
                  34.55     1:13.08 (38.53)     1:43.78 (30.70)     2:11.84 (28.06)
 15 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:18.56    2:12.48        
                  35.54     1:11.24 (35.70)     1:44.01 (32.77)     2:12.48 (28.47)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:29.88    2:12.64        
                  32.98     1:12.19 (39.21)   2:12.64 (1:00.45)                    
 17 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:17.68    2:15.51        
                  35.48     1:14.16 (38.68)     2:01.10 (46.94)     2:15.51 (14.41)
 18 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:15.95    2:15.72        
                  35.81     1:15.11 (39.30)     1:44.99 (29.88)     2:15.72 (30.73)
 19 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:34.90    2:16.64        
                  35.42     1:14.62 (39.20)     1:47.19 (32.57)     2:16.64 (29.45)
 20 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:16.11    2:16.65        
                  34.76     1:17.38 (42.62)     1:48.73 (31.35)     2:16.65 (27.92)
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:29.27   8/12/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team, MR Zone-MR         
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, S COOPER, K LARSON       
N.A.G Record: ! 4:26.48        1997 CINN. MARLINS OH                           
                         RANSOM, RYE, MEADE, KROEGER                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:38.79                                                        
                4:30.49  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:40.00    4:31.45+        18  
                  33.86   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:45.33 (35.56)   2:27.04 (1:17.27)
        2:56.34 (29.30)   3:31.83 (1:04.79)     3:59.97 (28.14)     4:31.45 (59.62)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:34.00    4:32.29+        14  
                  33.19   1:09.70 (1:09.70)     1:45.16 (35.46)   2:26.62 (1:16.92)
        2:56.35 (29.73)   3:31.69 (1:05.07)     4:00.20 (28.51)   4:32.29 (1:00.60)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:38.95    4:36.99+        12  
                  33.96   1:09.52 (1:09.52)     1:46.61 (37.09)   2:27.92 (1:18.40)
        2:58.20 (30.28)   3:33.94 (1:06.02)     4:03.35 (29.41)   4:36.99 (1:03.05)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:36.75    4:37.55+        10  
                  33.64   1:10.75 (1:10.75)     1:47.78 (37.03)   2:29.80 (1:19.05)
        3:00.64 (30.84)   3:36.06 (1:06.26)     4:04.83 (28.77)   4:37.55 (1:01.49)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:42.21    4:40.29          8  
                  34.53   1:10.76 (1:10.76)     1:47.97 (37.21)   2:30.37 (1:19.61)
        3:01.52 (31.15)   3:38.89 (1:08.52)     4:07.96 (29.07)   4:40.29 (1:01.40)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:35.31    4:41.29          6  
                  32.75   1:09.19 (1:09.19)     1:47.48 (38.29)   2:30.86 (1:21.67)
        3:01.40 (30.54)   3:39.37 (1:08.51)     4:08.34 (28.97)   4:41.29 (1:01.92)
  7 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:46.00    4:42.43          4  
                  34.73   1:12.50 (1:12.50)     1:49.66 (37.16)   2:32.87 (1:20.37)
        3:03.59 (30.72)   3:40.26 (1:07.39)     4:09.92 (29.66)   4:42.43 (1:02.17)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:42.00    4:43.22          2  
                  34.39   1:11.12 (1:11.12)     1:48.06 (36.94)   2:30.99 (1:19.87)
        3:02.60 (31.61)   3:40.21 (1:09.22)   4:43.22 (1:03.01)                    
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:42.21    4:44.42        
                  34.52   1:11.71 (1:11.71)     1:47.95 (36.24)   2:31.44 (1:19.73)
        3:03.84 (32.40)   3:41.92 (1:10.48)     4:11.55 (29.63)   4:44.42 (1:02.50)
 10 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:41.69    4:44.50        
                  34.77   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:50.38 (40.31)   2:34.29 (1:24.22)
        3:06.40 (32.11)   3:43.20 (1:08.91)     4:13.04 (29.84)   4:44.50 (1:01.30)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:46.65    4:47.08        
                  34.00   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:51.40 (40.07)   2:36.22 (1:24.89)
        3:07.47 (31.25)   3:44.34 (1:08.12)     4:14.59 (30.25)   4:47.08 (1:02.74)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:41.75    4:49.14        
                  36.98   1:13.82 (1:13.82)     1:49.98 (36.16)   2:32.84 (1:19.02)
        3:05.88 (33.04)   3:45.34 (1:12.50)     4:15.28 (29.94)   4:49.14 (1:03.80)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:49.41    4:49.46        
                  34.13   1:11.73 (1:11.73)     1:49.84 (38.11)   2:34.40 (1:22.67)
        3:06.85 (32.45)   3:46.24 (1:11.84)     4:16.29 (30.05)   4:49.46 (1:03.22)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:50.53    4:52.58        
                  34.02   1:11.55 (1:11.55)     1:52.33 (40.78)   2:38.01 (1:26.46)
                                                    4:18.89 ( )         4:52.58 ( )
 15 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:45.00    4:53.62        
                  35.63   1:13.47 (1:13.47)     1:53.07 (39.60)   2:39.37 (1:25.90)
        3:12.23 (32.86)   3:51.53 (1:12.16)     4:20.90 (29.37)   4:53.62 (1:02.09)
 16 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:54.03    4:59.55        
                  37.12   1:17.59 (1:17.59)     1:57.15 (39.56)   2:41.88 (1:24.29)
        3:14.11 (32.23)   3:55.45 (1:13.57)     4:25.02 (29.57)   4:59.55 (1:04.10)
 17 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:06.61    5:07.58        
                  39.57   1:20.84 (1:20.84)     2:00.81 (39.97)   2:46.39 (1:25.55)
        3:20.80 (34.41)   4:02.25 (1:15.86)   5:07.58 (1:05.33)                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
N.A.G Record: ! 25.50        2000 C. SWINDLE FG (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 25.00        2004 K.L.JOYCE MI (17-18)                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.09             15-16                                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.09             17-18                                        
                27.29  SCN
                29.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Caroline   16 VIRGINIA               27.45      27.20 SCN      9  
  2 Harter, Carly       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.46      27.28 SCN      7  
  3 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 NIAGARA                28.16      28.11 CUT      6  
  4 Fortin, Shelby      15 CONNECTICUT            28.39      28.20 CUT      5  
  5 Poore, Lauren       15 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.75      28.55 CUT      4  
  6 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VIRGINIA               28.56      28.76 CUT      3  
  7 Paris, Toni         16 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.44      28.87 CUT      2  
  8 Robinson, Jessica   15 VIRGINIA               28.63      29.15 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Coghe, Katlin       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.77                   
 10 Gibbon, Meredith    15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.81                   
 11 Lamothe, Emma       15 NEW  ENGLAND           28.83                   
 12 Sherwin, Ashley     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.92                   
 12 Yeh, Joanna         15 MARYLAND               28.92                   
 14 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA                28.94                   
 15 Shields, Courtney   16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.01                   
 16 Burke, Kaitlin      15 MARYLAND               29.03                   
 17 Ferrante, Francesc  17 METROPOLITAN           29.04                   
 18 Armstrong, Lauren   16 MARYLAND               29.07                   
 19 Weston, Betsy       16 METROPOLITAN           29.20                   
 19 Vogel, Brittany     17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.20                   
 21 Esachina, Chrissy   15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.21                   
 22 Miller, Hollie      15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.28                   
 23 Kiernan, Erin       17 METROPOLITAN           29.32                   
 24 Shea, Erin          15 MARYLAND               29.38                   
 25 Randolph, Colleen   15 MARYLAND               29.42                   
 26 Tano, Rachel        16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.53                   
 27 Lund, Rachel        15 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.64                   
 28 Stein, Suzi         15 NEW  ENGLAND           29.68                   
 29 Fritsch, Kristina   16 METROPOLITAN           29.69                   
 30 Chang, Linda        15 METROPOLITAN           29.70                   
 31 Halbohn, Colleen    16 METROPOLITAN           29.72                   
 32 Titley, Julie       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.82                   
 33 Riesmeyer, Katie    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         29.93                   
 34 Secules, Chiara     15 NEW  ENGLAND           29.99                   
 35 Cobb, Sarah         16 NEW  ENGLAND           30.01                   
 36 Grawe, Sarah        17 VIRGINIA               30.19                   
 37 Meringer, Patti     17 NEW JERSEY             30.32                   
 38 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.50                   
 39 Dick, Jordan        17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.71                   
 40 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 CONNECTICUT            31.01                   
 41 Soley, Teresa       16 NEW JERSEY             31.58                   
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
N.A.G Record: ! 55.21        2003 R. JEFFREY FG (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 54.38        2004 Kara Lynn Joyce  MI (17-18)                  
 NAG Rprtble: + 58.39             15-16                                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 58.29             17-18                                        
                58.89  SCN
              1:04.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harter, Carly       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.43      59.31 CUT      9  
                  27.99       59.31 (31.32)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 NIAGARA              1:00.79    1:00.16 CUT      7  
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
  3 Paris, Toni         16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.56    1:00.67 CUT      6  
                  29.45     1:00.67 (31.22)                                        
  4 Simmons, Caroline   16 VIRGINIA             1:00.74    1:00.89 CUT      5  
                  30.02     1:00.89 (30.87)                                        
  5 Yeh, Joanna         15 MARYLAND             1:01.68    1:00.92 CUT      4  
                  29.21     1:00.92 (31.71)                                        
  6 Lin, Carol          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.51    1:01.27 CUT      3  
                  28.98     1:01.27 (32.29)                                        
  7 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VIRGINIA             1:01.57    1:01.37 CUT      2  
                  29.78     1:01.37 (31.59)                                        
  8 Riesmeyer, Katie    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.92    1:01.51 CUT      1  
                  29.85     1:01.51 (31.66)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Stein, Suzi         15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:01.94                   
                  29.88     1:01.94 (32.06)                                        
 10 Avers, Whitney      16 MARYLAND             1:02.31                   
                  30.25     1:02.31 (32.06)                                        
 11 Pietrantonio, Anna  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.40                   
                  30.01     1:02.40 (32.39)                                        
 12 Marsilii, Caitlin   17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.44                   
                  30.71     1:02.44 (31.73)                                        
 13 Burke, Kaitlin      15 MARYLAND             1:02.48                   
                  29.96     1:02.48 (32.52)                                        
 14 Grimes, Meaghan     15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:02.63                   
                  30.30     1:02.63 (32.33)                                        
 15 Rossick, Katelyn    15 MARYLAND             1:02.66                   
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)                                        
 16 Poore, Lauren       15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.70                   
                  30.03     1:02.70 (32.67)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Lauren   16 MARYLAND             1:02.76                   
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)                                        
 18 Lamothe, Emma       15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:02.78                   
                  30.08     1:02.78 (32.70)                                        
 19 Robinson, Jessica   15 VIRGINIA             1:02.88                   
                  30.87     1:02.88 (32.01)                                        
 20 Fortin, Shelby      15 CONNECTICUT          1:02.97                   
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)                                        
 20 Weston, Betsy       16 METROPOLITAN         1:02.97                   
                  30.40     1:02.97 (32.57)                                        
 22 McBrien, Kristen    16 MARYLAND             1:03.05                   
                  30.44     1:03.05 (32.61)                                        
 23 Lund, Rachel        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.06                   
                  30.08     1:03.06 (32.98)                                        
 24 Kelly, Grace        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.08                   
                  30.56     1:03.08 (32.52)                                        
 25 Shea, Erin          15 MARYLAND             1:03.10                   
                  30.19     1:03.10 (32.91)                                        
 26 Cota, Devon         17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:03.16                   
                  30.38     1:03.16 (32.78)                                        
 27 Vogel, Brittany     17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.55                   
                  30.34     1:03.55 (33.21)                                        
 28 Shields, Courtney   16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.63                   
                  30.50     1:03.63 (33.13)                                        
 29 Fritz, Hilary       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.64                   
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
 30 Titley, Julie       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.78                   
                  30.79     1:03.78 (32.99)                                        
 31 Ferraro, Carmen     15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.79                   
                  30.63     1:03.79 (33.16)                                        
 32 Cobb, Sarah         16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:03.91                   
                  30.25     1:03.91 (33.66)                                        
 33 Sherwin, Ashley     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.92                   
                  30.48     1:03.92 (33.44)                                        
 34 Fritsch, Kristina   16 METROPOLITAN         1:03.96                   
                  30.91     1:03.96 (33.05)                                        
 35 Power, Siusi        17 CONNECTICUT          1:04.01                   
                  30.41     1:04.01 (33.60)                                        
 36 Cooper, Sammie      15 METROPOLITAN         1:04.08                   
                  31.18     1:04.08 (32.90)                                        
 37 Gibbon, Meredith    15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.14                   
                  30.73     1:04.14 (33.41)                                        
 38 Tano, Rachel        16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.19                   
                  30.70     1:04.19 (33.49)                                        
 39 Smith, Ashley       15 METROPOLITAN         1:04.41                   
                  31.03     1:04.41 (33.38)                                        
 40 Coghe, Katlin       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.52                   
                  30.43     1:04.52 (34.09)                                        
 41 Kirby, Alyssa       15 MARYLAND             1:04.57                   
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)                                        
 42 Tully, Jackie       16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.62                   
                  30.76     1:04.62 (33.86)                                        
 43 Bergreen, Nicole    18 VIRGINIA             1:04.68                   
                  31.26     1:04.68 (33.42)                                        
 44 Flora, Becky        15 MARYLAND             1:04.72                   
                  31.15     1:04.72 (33.57)                                        
 45 Grawe, Sarah        17 VIRGINIA             1:04.75                   
                  31.01     1:04.75 (33.74)                                        
 46 Ryan, Jenny         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.96                   
                  31.05     1:04.96 (33.91)                                        
 47 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA              1:04.98                   
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)                                        
 48 Secules, Chiara     15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:05.03                   
                  30.65     1:05.03 (34.38)                                        
 49 Gregor, Courtney    16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:05.15                   
                  31.17     1:05.15 (33.98)                                        
 50 Soley, Teresa       16 NEW JERSEY           1:07.34                   
                  32.74     1:07.34 (34.60)                                        
 51 Meringer, Patti     17 NEW JERSEY           1:07.67                   
                  32.32     1:07.67 (35.35)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:58.23        1979 C.WOODHEAD CA (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: ! 1:57.09        2007 Katie Hoff, MD (17-18)                     
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:05.69             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:04.99             17-18                                      
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:16.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harter, Carly       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:11.73    2:10.00 CUT      9  
                  30.09     1:03.47 (33.38)     1:36.74 (33.27)     2:10.00 (33.26)
  2 Marsilii, Caitlin   17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:11.99    2:10.59 CUT      7  
                  30.84     1:04.12 (33.28)     1:37.70 (33.58)     2:10.59 (32.89)
  3 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 NIAGARA              2:13.47    2:10.97 CUT      6  
                  29.92     1:03.20 (33.28)     1:37.54 (34.34)     2:10.97 (33.43)
  4 Riesmeyer, Katie    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:10.32    2:11.01 CUT      5  
                  30.95     1:03.96 (33.01)     1:37.68 (33.72)     2:11.01 (33.33)
  5 Lin, Carol          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:11.14    2:11.17 CUT      4  
                  30.07     1:03.73 (33.66)     1:37.85 (34.12)     2:11.17 (33.32)
  6 Paris, Toni         16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:13.31    2:12.94 CUT      3  
                  30.65     1:04.96 (34.31)     1:39.11 (34.15)     2:12.94 (33.83)
  7 Yeh, Joanna         15 MARYLAND             2:13.10    2:13.54 CUT      2  
                  30.76     1:05.20 (34.44)     1:39.00 (33.80)     2:13.54 (34.54)
  8 Smith, Ashley       15 METROPOLITAN         2:13.19    2:14.40 CUT      1  
                  31.47     1:05.47 (34.00)     1:40.37 (34.90)     2:14.40 (34.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VIRGINIA             2:13.55                   
                  31.00     1:04.45 (33.45)     1:38.93 (34.48)     2:13.55 (34.62)
 10 Stein, Suzi         15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:13.74                   
                  30.92     1:04.63 (33.71)     1:39.37 (34.74)     2:13.74 (34.37)
 11 Conard, Kate        16 METROPOLITAN         2:14.25                   
                  31.53     1:06.24 (34.71)     1:40.40 (34.16)     2:14.25 (33.85)
 12 Pietrantonio, Anna  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:14.45                   
                  30.75     1:04.96 (34.21)     1:39.46 (34.50)     2:14.45 (34.99)
 13 Cota, Devon         17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:14.47                   
                  31.38     1:05.11 (33.73)     1:40.02 (34.91)     2:14.47 (34.45)
 14 Cobb, Sarah         16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:14.61                   
                  31.33     1:05.58 (34.25)     1:39.93 (34.35)     2:14.61 (34.68)
 15 Grimes, Meaghan     15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:14.77                   
                  31.57     1:06.29 (34.72)     1:41.43 (35.14)     2:14.77 (33.34)
 16 Robinson, Jessica   15 VIRGINIA             2:14.97                   
                  32.01     1:06.49 (34.48)     1:41.26 (34.77)     2:14.97 (33.71)
 17 Kiernan, Erin       17 METROPOLITAN         2:15.32                   
                  32.54     1:07.32 (34.78)     1:41.69 (34.37)     2:15.32 (33.63)
 18 Burke, Kaitlin      15 MARYLAND             2:15.75                   
                  30.33     1:04.68 (34.35)     1:40.63 (35.95)     2:15.75 (35.12)
 19 Carter, Caitlin     15 MARYLAND             2:16.25                   
                  31.73     1:05.56 (33.83)     1:41.37 (35.81)     2:16.25 (34.88)
 20 Power, Siusi        17 CONNECTICUT          2:16.50                   
                  31.20     1:06.49 (35.29)     1:40.84 (34.35)     2:16.50 (35.66)
 21 Poore, Lauren       15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:16.64                   
                  31.82     1:06.95 (35.13)     1:41.98 (35.03)     2:16.64 (34.66)
 22 Ferraro, Carmen     15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:16.81                   
                  32.20     1:06.30 (34.10)     1:41.62 (35.32)     2:16.81 (35.19)
 23 Flora, Becky        15 MARYLAND             2:17.08                   
                  33.85     1:08.81 (34.96)     1:43.60 (34.79)     2:17.08 (33.48)
 24 McBrien, Kristen    16 MARYLAND             2:17.15                   
                  33.04     1:06.87 (33.83)     1:42.11 (35.24)     2:17.15 (35.04)
 25 Winkler, Caitlin    17 METROPOLITAN         2:17.74                   
                  31.28     1:06.45 (35.17)     1:41.85 (35.40)     2:17.74 (35.89)
 26 Kelly, Grace        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.14                   
                  32.55     1:07.14 (34.59)     1:42.87 (35.73)     2:18.14 (35.27)
 27 Lund, Rachel        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.32                   
                  30.89     1:05.87 (34.98)     1:41.38 (35.51)     2:18.32 (36.94)
 28 Tate, Caylyn        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.41                   
                  32.11     1:07.92 (35.81)     1:42.98 (35.06)     2:18.41 (35.43)
 29 Ryan, Jenny         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.66                   
                  31.75     1:07.44 (35.69)     1:42.77 (35.33)     2:18.66 (35.89)
 30 Wash, Kelsey        16 VIRGINIA             2:18.68                   
                  31.38     1:05.83 (34.45)     1:42.25 (36.42)     2:18.68 (36.43)
 31 Butt, Molly         15 MARYLAND             2:19.01                   
                  32.66     1:08.09 (35.43)     1:43.74 (35.65)     2:19.01 (35.27)
 32 Shea, Erin          15 MARYLAND             2:19.21                   
                  32.14     1:07.57 (35.43)     1:42.99 (35.42)     2:19.21 (36.22)
 33 Belletete, Tina     16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:19.72                   
                  32.23     1:07.25 (35.02)     1:43.36 (36.11)     2:19.72 (36.36)
 34 O'Brien, Erin       15 NIAGARA              2:24.30                   
                  31.79     1:07.49 (35.70)     1:46.07 (38.58)     2:24.30 (38.23)
 35 Meringer, Patti     17 NEW JERSEY           2:28.95                   
                  34.05     1:11.67 (37.62)     1:50.91 (39.24)     2:28.95 (38.04)
 36 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 CONNECTICUT          2:31.87                   
                  34.97     1:13.77 (38.80)     1:53.61 (39.84)     2:31.87 (38.26)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
N.A.G Record: ! 4:05.45        1988 J.EVANS CA (15-16)                         
N.A.G Record: ! 4:03.85        1988 J.EVANS CA (17-18)                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:22.39             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:21.29             17-18                                      
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:46.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marsilii, Caitlin   17 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:34.25    4:32.47 CUT      9  
                  31.28     1:05.10 (33.82)     1:39.51 (34.41)     2:14.16 (34.65)
        2:48.83 (34.67)     3:23.84 (35.01)     3:58.96 (35.12)     4:32.47 (33.51)
  2 Riesmeyer, Katie    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:34.37    4:34.07 CUT      7  
                  31.93     1:05.81 (33.88)     1:40.96 (35.15)     2:16.21 (35.25)
        2:51.22 (35.01)     3:25.98 (34.76)     4:00.46 (34.48)     4:34.07 (33.61)
  3 Carter, Caitlin     15 MARYLAND             4:35.60    4:36.07 CUT      6  
                  31.45     1:05.41 (33.96)     1:39.69 (34.28)     2:15.01 (35.32)
        2:50.11 (35.10)     3:25.78 (35.67)     4:01.11 (35.33)     4:36.07 (34.96)
  4 Avers, Whitney      16 MARYLAND             4:38.07    4:36.38 CUT      5  
                  32.17     1:06.72 (34.55)     1:41.43 (34.71)     2:16.80 (35.37)
        2:51.91 (35.11)     3:27.77 (35.86)     4:02.79 (35.02)     4:36.38 (33.59)
  5 Belletete, Tina     16 NEW  ENGLAND         4:37.93    4:37.44 CUT      4  
                  32.48     1:07.15 (34.67)     1:42.09 (34.94)     2:17.53 (35.44)
        2:53.01 (35.48)     3:28.53 (35.52)     4:03.81 (35.28)     4:37.44 (33.63)
  6 Winkler, Caitlin    17 METROPOLITAN         4:38.88    4:37.96 CUT      3  
                  32.23     1:06.77 (34.54)     1:42.03 (35.26)     2:17.46 (35.43)
        2:52.79 (35.33)     3:28.15 (35.36)     4:03.36 (35.21)     4:37.96 (34.60)
  7 Tate, Caylyn        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:37.66    4:40.28 CUT      2  
                  31.88     1:06.81 (34.93)     1:42.05 (35.24)     2:17.79 (35.74)
        2:53.55 (35.76)     3:29.73 (36.18)     4:05.47 (35.74)     4:40.28 (34.81)
  8 Smith, Ashley       15 METROPOLITAN         4:36.22    4:40.86 CUT      1  
                  31.99     1:06.79 (34.80)     1:41.84 (35.05)     2:17.63 (35.79)
        2:53.52 (35.89)     3:29.77 (36.25)     4:05.55 (35.78)     4:40.86 (35.31)
Preliminaries
  9 Pietrantonio, Anna  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:40.70                   
                  31.55     1:05.96 (34.41)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:17.24 (35.83)
        2:53.02 (35.78)     3:29.05 (36.03)     4:05.09 (36.04)     4:40.70 (35.61)
 10 Conard, Kate        16 METROPOLITAN         4:41.05                   
                  32.55     1:07.85 (35.30)     1:43.33 (35.48)     2:19.63 (36.30)
        2:55.13 (35.50)     3:31.50 (36.37)     4:06.73 (35.23)     4:41.05 (34.32)
 11 Grimes, Meaghan     15 NEW  ENGLAND         4:42.12                   
                  31.51     1:06.26 (34.75)     1:42.49 (36.23)     2:19.28 (36.79)
        2:55.24 (35.96)     3:32.11 (36.87)     4:07.77 (35.66)     4:42.12 (34.35)
 12 Flora, Becky        15 MARYLAND             4:44.27                   
                  32.89     1:07.57 (34.68)     1:41.80 (34.23)     2:17.85 (36.05)
        2:54.01 (36.16)     3:31.75 (37.74)     4:08.24 (36.49)     4:44.27 (36.03)
 13 Yeh, Joanna         15 MARYLAND             4:44.49                   
                  32.28     1:08.46 (36.18)     1:44.35 (35.89)     2:21.13 (36.78)
        2:57.04 (35.91)     3:33.43 (36.39)     4:09.19 (35.76)     4:44.49 (35.30)
 14 Cobb, Sarah         16 NEW  ENGLAND         4:44.99                   
                  32.06     1:06.91 (34.85)     1:42.94 (36.03)     2:19.97 (37.03)
        2:55.81 (35.84)     3:32.63 (36.82)     4:08.75 (36.12)     4:44.99 (36.24)
 15 Ponzo, Victoria     16 METROPOLITAN         4:45.84                   
                  32.34     1:08.18 (35.84)     1:44.33 (36.15)     2:20.96 (36.63)
        2:56.83 (35.87)     3:33.45 (36.62)     4:09.99 (36.54)     4:45.84 (35.85)
 16 Zacherl, Emily      18 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:46.31                   
                  32.82     1:08.54 (35.72)     1:44.21 (35.67)     2:20.96 (36.75)
        2:57.04 (36.08)     3:34.19 (37.15)     4:10.41 (36.22)     4:46.31 (35.90)
 17 Butt, Molly         15 MARYLAND             4:47.04                   
                  33.36     1:08.95 (35.59)     1:44.81 (35.86)     2:21.56 (36.75)
        2:58.07 (36.51)     3:34.99 (36.92)     4:11.38 (36.39)     4:47.04 (35.66)
 18 Jenkins, Allyn      15 MARYLAND             4:47.76                   
                  33.01     1:08.30 (35.29)     1:44.31 (36.01)     2:20.61 (36.30)
        2:57.24 (36.63)     3:34.31 (37.07)     4:11.93 (37.62)     4:47.76 (35.83)
 19 Paris, Toni         16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:49.64                   
                  32.23     1:07.50 (35.27)     1:43.79 (36.29)     2:20.52 (36.73)
        2:57.49 (36.97)     3:34.91 (37.42)     4:12.44 (37.53)     4:49.64 (37.20)
 20 Gully, Kendra       15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:49.78                   
                  32.10     1:07.38 (35.28)     1:43.78 (36.40)     2:21.28 (37.50)
        2:57.24 (35.96)     3:35.27 (38.03)     4:13.51 (38.24)     4:49.78 (36.27)
 21 Lund, Rachel        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:49.91                   
                  32.56     1:07.82 (35.26)     1:43.52 (35.70)     2:20.46 (36.94)
        2:57.37 (36.91)     3:35.08 (37.71)     4:13.05 (37.97)     4:49.91 (36.86)
 22 Wash, Kelsey        16 VIRGINIA             4:50.03                   
                  32.89     1:08.53 (35.64)     1:44.96 (36.43)     2:21.36 (36.40)
        2:58.24 (36.88)     3:35.65 (37.41)     4:12.79 (37.14)     4:50.03 (37.24)
 23 Magaw, Lindsey      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:50.19                   
                  32.84     1:08.62 (35.78)     1:45.05 (36.43)     2:21.89 (36.84)
        2:58.61 (36.72)     3:36.31 (37.70)     4:13.35 (37.04)     4:50.19 (36.84)
 24 Wilson, Jenny       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:50.40                   
                  32.16     1:07.78 (35.62)     1:44.40 (36.62)     2:21.23 (36.83)
        2:58.77 (37.54)     3:35.43 (36.66)     4:13.89 (38.46)     4:50.40 (36.51)
 25 Long, Ally          16 MARYLAND             4:50.78                   
                  33.78     1:09.88 (36.10)     1:46.28 (36.40)     2:23.41 (37.13)
        3:00.06 (36.65)     3:37.69 (37.63)     4:14.50 (36.81)     4:50.78 (36.28)
 26 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA              4:55.60                   
                  33.99     1:12.30 (38.31)     1:49.78 (37.48)     2:28.41 (38.63)
        3:05.68 (37.27)     3:44.09 (38.41)     4:20.26 (36.17)     4:55.60 (35.34)
 27 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NEW JERSEY           4:57.49                   
                  33.97     1:10.99 (37.02)     1:48.72 (37.73)     2:26.70 (37.98)
        3:05.01 (38.31)     3:43.33 (38.32)     4:21.49 (38.16)     4:57.49 (36.00)
 28 Bergreen, Nicole    18 VIRGINIA             5:00.54                   
                  33.42     1:11.09 (37.67)     1:49.91 (38.82)     2:29.17 (39.26)
        3:07.25 (38.08)     3:46.28 (39.03)     4:24.29 (38.01)     5:00.54 (36.25)
 29 O'Brien, Erin       15 NIAGARA              5:00.96                   
                  33.53     1:11.81 (38.28)     1:49.69 (37.88)     2:28.70 (39.01)
        3:06.78 (38.08)     3:45.61 (38.83)     4:23.71 (38.10)     5:00.96 (37.25)
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
N.A.G Record: ! 8:17.12        1988 J.EVANS CA (15-16)                         
N.A.G Record: ! 8:16.22        1989 J.EVANS CA (17-18)                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 9:00.99             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:56.69             17-18                                      
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:48.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Caitlin   17 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:09.14    9:18.48 CUT      9  
                  31.52     1:05.23 (33.71)     1:40.09 (34.86)     2:14.80 (34.71)
        2:50.32 (35.52)     3:25.36 (35.04)     4:00.60 (35.24)     4:35.95 (35.35)
        5:11.72 (35.77)     5:47.33 (35.61)     6:22.87 (35.54)     6:58.22 (35.35)
        7:33.97 (35.75)     8:09.28 (35.31)     8:44.90 (35.62)     9:18.48 (33.58)
  2 Belletete, Tina     16 NEW  ENGLAND         9:22.89    9:20.79 CUT      7  
                  32.25     1:06.31 (34.06)     1:41.27 (34.96)     2:16.24 (34.97)
        2:51.76 (35.52)     3:27.24 (35.48)     4:02.97 (35.73)     4:38.32 (35.35)
        5:13.91 (35.59)     5:49.31 (35.40)     6:24.74 (35.43)     6:59.87 (35.13)
        7:35.51 (35.64)     8:10.73 (35.22)   9:16.00 (1:05.27)      9:20.79 (4.79)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin    17 METROPOLITAN         9:27.73    9:22.69 CUT      6  
                  32.33     1:07.67 (35.34)     1:42.77 (35.10)     2:18.57 (35.80)
        2:53.59 (35.02)     3:29.41 (35.82)     4:04.49 (35.08)     4:40.22 (35.73)
        5:14.81 (34.59)     5:50.57 (35.76)     6:25.67 (35.10)     7:01.69 (36.02)
        7:36.86 (35.17)     8:13.02 (36.16)     8:47.50 (34.48)     9:22.69 (35.19)
  4 Carter, Caitlin     15 MARYLAND             9:27.68    9:26.42 CUT      5  
                  32.02     1:06.29 (34.27)     1:40.92 (34.63)     2:16.16 (35.24)
        2:51.29 (35.13)     3:26.52 (35.23)     4:01.93 (35.41)     4:37.94 (36.01)
        5:13.76 (35.82)     5:50.00 (36.24)     6:25.95 (35.95)     7:02.40 (36.45)
        7:38.37 (35.97)     8:15.04 (36.67)     8:50.66 (35.62)     9:26.42 (35.76)
  5 Pietrantonio, Anna  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:28.21    9:27.49 CUT      4  
                  31.45     1:06.16 (34.71)     1:41.13 (34.97)     2:16.48 (35.35)
        2:51.72 (35.24)     3:27.39 (35.67)     4:02.76 (35.37)     4:38.83 (36.07)
        5:14.35 (35.52)     5:50.64 (36.29)     6:26.63 (35.99)     7:03.21 (36.58)
        7:35.80 (32.59)     8:15.89 (40.09)     8:49.72 (33.83)     9:27.49 (37.77)
  6 Tate, Caylyn        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:33.18    9:29.45 CUT      3  
                  32.41     1:07.27 (34.86)     1:43.51 (36.24)     2:19.35 (35.84)
        2:55.25 (35.90)     3:30.53 (35.28)     4:06.81 (36.28)     4:42.66 (35.85)
        5:18.75 (36.09)     5:54.95 (36.20)     6:31.47 (36.52)     7:07.82 (36.35)
        7:43.85 (36.03)     8:18.86 (35.01)     8:54.01 (35.15)     9:29.45 (35.44)
  7 Smith, Ashley       15 METROPOLITAN         9:23.64    9:29.89 CUT      2  
                  32.27     1:06.77 (34.50)     1:42.10 (35.33)     2:17.89 (35.79)
        2:54.18 (36.29)     3:29.69 (35.51)     4:05.90 (36.21)     4:41.83 (35.93)
        5:18.22 (36.39)     5:54.40 (36.18)     6:30.78 (36.38)     7:06.71 (35.93)
        7:43.29 (36.58)     8:19.55 (36.26)     8:55.10 (35.55)     9:29.89 (34.79)
  8 Riesmeyer, Katie    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:35.54    9:32.09 CUT      1  
                  32.33     1:07.57 (35.24)     1:43.13 (35.56)     2:18.97 (35.84)
        2:54.76 (35.79)     3:31.08 (36.32)     4:06.85 (35.77)     4:42.59 (35.74)
        5:18.62 (36.03)     5:55.03 (36.41)     6:31.00 (35.97)     7:07.41 (36.41)
        7:43.61 (36.20)     8:19.88 (36.27)     8:56.16 (36.28)     9:32.09 (35.93)
  9 Conard, Kate        16 METROPOLITAN         9:40.39    9:35.39 CUT    
                  32.46     1:07.69 (35.23)     1:43.23 (35.54)     2:19.73 (36.50)
        2:55.84 (36.11)     3:32.54 (36.70)     4:08.91 (36.37)     4:45.52 (36.61)
        5:19.65 (34.13)     5:58.96 (39.31)     6:35.57 (36.61)     7:12.27 (36.70)
        7:48.69 (36.42)     8:25.04 (36.35)     9:01.07 (36.03)     9:35.39 (34.32)
 10 Paris, Toni         16 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:32.05    9:41.00 CUT    
                  31.56     1:06.66 (35.10)     1:41.88 (35.22)     2:17.85 (35.97)
        2:54.06 (36.21)     3:30.62 (36.56)     4:07.20 (36.58)     4:43.90 (36.70)
        5:20.87 (36.97)     5:57.91 (37.04)     6:35.13 (37.22)     7:12.44 (37.31)
        7:49.81 (37.37)     8:27.20 (37.39)     9:04.67 (37.47)     9:41.00 (36.33)
 11 Long, Ally          16 MARYLAND             9:40.11    9:41.10 CUT    
                  33.88     1:09.65 (35.77)     1:45.49 (35.84)     2:21.97 (36.48)
        2:58.13 (36.16)     3:34.74 (36.61)     4:11.06 (36.32)     4:48.12 (37.06)
        5:24.82 (36.70)     6:02.14 (37.32)     6:33.43 (31.29)     7:15.69 (42.26)
        7:52.25 (36.56)     8:29.35 (37.10)     9:05.50 (36.15)     9:41.10 (35.60)
 12 Grimes, Meaghan     15 NEW  ENGLAND         9:31.41    9:44.57 CUT    
                  31.90     1:07.59 (35.69)     1:43.75 (36.16)     2:21.01 (37.26)
        2:57.42 (36.41)     3:34.55 (37.13)     4:11.49 (36.94)     4:49.20 (37.71)
        5:25.98 (36.78)     6:03.41 (37.43)     6:40.37 (36.96)     7:18.16 (37.79)
        7:54.96 (36.80)     8:32.23 (37.27)     9:08.63 (36.40)     9:44.57 (35.94)
 13 Ponzo, Victoria     16 METROPOLITAN         9:42.89    9:46.23 CUT    
                  32.71     1:08.04 (35.33)     1:43.74 (35.70)     2:19.63 (35.89)
        2:55.60 (35.97)     3:32.55 (36.95)     4:03.67 (31.12)     4:46.69 (43.02)
        5:23.39 (36.70)     6:01.02 (37.63)     6:38.68 (37.66)     7:16.44 (37.76)
        7:54.02 (37.58)     8:31.88 (37.86)     9:09.61 (37.73)     9:46.23 (36.62)
 14 Jenkins, Allyn      15 MARYLAND             9:39.92    9:46.52 CUT    
                  33.43     1:08.35 (34.92)     1:44.37 (36.02)     2:20.42 (36.05)
        2:56.71 (36.29)     3:33.13 (36.42)     4:09.82 (36.69)     4:46.39 (36.57)
        5:23.79 (37.40)     6:01.83 (38.04)     6:39.78 (37.95)     7:17.19 (37.41)
        7:54.92 (37.73)     8:33.02 (38.10)     9:11.27 (38.25)     9:46.52 (35.25)
 15 Doss, Skyler        15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:47.92    9:48.10 CUT    
                  32.94     1:08.75 (35.81)     1:45.73 (36.98)     2:22.86 (37.13)
        2:59.79 (36.93)     3:36.91 (37.12)     4:14.31 (37.40)     4:51.43 (37.12)
        5:28.52 (37.09)     6:05.75 (37.23)     6:43.32 (37.57)     7:20.75 (37.43)
        7:58.09 (37.34)     8:35.35 (37.26)     9:12.31 (36.96)     9:48.10 (35.79)
 16 Cobb, Sarah         16 NEW  ENGLAND         9:44.60    9:51.89        
                  32.12     1:08.10 (35.98)     1:44.78 (36.68)     2:22.29 (37.51)
        2:59.77 (37.48)     3:37.23 (37.46)     4:14.64 (37.41)     4:51.76 (37.12)
        5:29.20 (37.44)     6:06.14 (36.94)     6:43.65 (37.51)     7:21.14 (37.49)
        7:59.07 (37.93)     8:36.64 (37.57)     9:14.60 (37.96)     9:51.89 (37.29)
 17 Magaw, Lindsey      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:41.37    9:54.76        
                  34.19     1:11.15 (36.96)     1:47.93 (36.78)     2:25.17 (37.24)
        3:02.04 (36.87)     3:39.17 (37.13)     4:16.41 (37.24)     4:54.06 (37.65)
        5:31.51 (37.45)     6:09.27 (37.76)     6:46.78 (37.51)     7:24.59 (37.81)
        8:02.26 (37.67)     8:40.09 (37.83)     9:17.56 (37.47)     9:54.76 (37.20)
 18 Ryan, Jenny         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:47.26    9:58.71        
                  32.93     1:08.86 (35.93)     1:45.92 (37.06)     2:23.39 (37.47)
        3:00.91 (37.52)     3:38.62 (37.71)     4:16.27 (37.65)     4:54.20 (37.93)
        5:32.25 (38.05)     6:10.61 (38.36)     6:48.95 (38.34)     7:27.41 (38.46)
        8:05.73 (38.32)     8:43.86 (38.13)     9:21.48 (37.62)     9:58.71 (37.23)
 19 Zacherl, Emily      18 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:44.16    9:59.93        
                  34.01     1:10.57 (36.56)     1:47.91 (37.34)     2:24.86 (36.95)
        3:02.25 (37.39)     3:39.11 (36.86)     4:16.87 (37.76)     4:54.56 (37.69)
        5:32.94 (38.38)     6:10.58 (37.64)     6:49.05 (38.47)     7:27.23 (38.18)
        8:05.92 (38.69)     8:44.47 (38.55)     9:22.40 (37.93)     9:59.93 (37.53)
 20 Antanitus, Rachel   17 VIRGINIA            10:03.05   10:07.21        
                  33.68     1:10.55 (36.87)     1:37.62 (27.07)     2:26.12 (48.50)
        3:03.97 (37.85)     3:42.16 (38.19)     4:20.36 (38.20)     4:58.57 (38.21)
        5:36.66 (38.09)     6:15.45 (38.79)     6:45.29 (29.84)     7:32.94 (47.65)
        8:11.98 (39.04)     8:51.46 (39.48)     9:30.43 (38.97)    10:07.21 (36.78)
 21 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA             10:19.04   10:08.86        
                  33.37     1:10.18 (36.81)     1:48.19 (38.01)     2:24.81 (36.62)
        3:03.38 (38.57)     3:40.70 (37.32)     4:21.00 (40.30)     4:59.10 (38.10)
        5:38.73 (39.63)     6:17.84 (39.11)     6:53.60 (35.76)     7:39.54 (45.94)
        8:19.17 (39.63)     8:57.17 (38.00)     9:30.44 (33.27)    10:08.86 (38.42)
 22 Anderson, Meg       17 VIRGINIA            10:06.58   10:09.94        
                  34.94     1:12.90 (37.96)     1:51.19 (38.29)     2:30.43 (39.24)
        3:09.20 (38.77)     3:48.01 (38.81)     4:26.72 (38.71)     5:05.85 (39.13)
        5:44.61 (38.76)     6:23.53 (38.92)     7:02.35 (38.82)     7:40.98 (38.63)
        8:18.20 (37.22)     8:56.49 (38.29)     9:33.59 (37.10)    10:09.94 (36.35)
 23 O'Brien, Erin       15 NIAGARA             10:08.23   10:31.79        
                  33.14     1:11.42 (38.28)     1:50.48 (39.06)     2:29.97 (39.49)
        3:09.83 (39.86)     3:49.65 (39.82)     4:29.79 (40.14)     5:10.98 (41.19)
        5:51.28 (40.30)     6:32.15 (40.87)     7:12.52 (40.37)     7:53.54 (41.02)
        8:33.47 (39.93)     9:13.70 (40.23)     9:53.22 (39.52)    10:31.79 (38.57)
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
N.A.G Record: ! 15:52.10        1988 J.EVANS CA (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 15:53.05        2007 Kate Ziegler, PV (17-18)                  
 NAG Rprtble: + 17:18.99             15-16                                     
 NAG Rprtble: + 17:17.29             17-18                                     
                17:21.39  SCN
                18:46.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsilii, Caitlin   17 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:40.11   17:46.27 CUT      9  
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)     1:40.44 (35.10)     2:15.71 (35.27)
        2:51.47 (35.76)     3:26.74 (35.27)     4:02.66 (35.92)     4:38.17 (35.51)
        5:14.54 (36.37)     5:50.64 (36.10)     6:26.72 (36.08)     7:02.72 (36.00)
        7:38.99 (36.27)     8:15.09 (36.10)     8:51.70 (36.61)     9:28.05 (36.35)
       10:03.76 (35.71)    10:38.90 (35.14)    11:14.87 (35.97)    11:50.60 (35.73)
       12:26.45 (35.85)    13:02.17 (35.72)    13:38.24 (36.07)    14:14.25 (36.01)
       14:50.57 (36.32)    15:26.32 (35.75)    16:02.56 (36.24)    16:38.35 (35.79)
       17:13.74 (35.39)    17:46.27 (32.53)                                        
  2 Belletete, Tina     16 NEW  ENGLAND        17:51.05   17:46.72 CUT      7  
                  32.91     1:07.86 (34.95)     1:43.54 (35.68)     2:19.42 (35.88)
        2:55.47 (36.05)     3:31.40 (35.93)     4:07.51 (36.11)     4:43.32 (35.81)
        5:19.33 (36.01)     5:55.07 (35.74)     6:31.24 (36.17)     7:06.81 (35.57)
        7:42.18 (35.37)     8:17.20 (35.02)     8:52.64 (35.44)     9:28.20 (35.56)
       10:03.56 (35.36)    10:39.15 (35.59)    11:14.95 (35.80)    11:50.73 (35.78)
       12:26.23 (35.50)    13:02.19 (35.96)    13:38.21 (36.02)    14:14.45 (36.24)
       14:50.61 (36.16)    15:26.47 (35.86)    16:02.61 (36.14)    16:38.47 (35.86)
       17:13.82 (35.35)    17:46.72 (32.90)                                        
  3 Tate, Caylyn        15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:58.55   17:59.29 CUT      6  
                  32.70     1:08.41 (35.71)     1:43.93 (35.52)     2:19.73 (35.80)
        2:56.00 (36.27)     3:31.64 (35.64)     4:07.56 (35.92)     4:43.11 (35.55)
        5:18.90 (35.79)     5:54.59 (35.69)     6:30.62 (36.03)     7:06.14 (35.52)
        7:41.97 (35.83)     8:18.12 (36.15)     8:54.42 (36.30)     9:30.33 (35.91)
       10:06.94 (36.61)    10:43.07 (36.13)    11:19.87 (36.80)    11:56.32 (36.45)
       12:27.65 (31.33)    13:08.43 (40.78)    13:45.04 (36.61)    14:20.97 (35.93)
       14:57.71 (36.74)    15:34.71 (37.00)    16:11.30 (36.59)    16:47.80 (36.50)
       17:24.57 (36.77)    17:59.29 (34.72)                                        
  4 Smith, Ashley       15 METROPOLITAN        17:56.45   17:59.78 CUT      5  
                  32.06     1:06.99 (34.93)     1:42.83 (35.84)     2:18.75 (35.92)
        2:54.94 (36.19)     3:30.68 (35.74)     3:58.71 (28.03)     4:43.60 (44.89)
        5:10.63 (27.03)     5:55.94 (45.31)     6:19.78 (23.84)     7:08.64 (48.86)
        7:45.33 (36.69)     8:21.65 (36.32)     8:58.30 (36.65)     9:33.97 (35.67)
       10:04.15 (30.18)    10:47.31 (43.16)    11:21.24 (33.93)    12:00.94 (39.70)
       12:37.98 (37.04)    13:14.77 (36.79)    13:51.17 (36.40)    14:27.68 (36.51)
       15:04.28 (36.60)    15:40.85 (36.57)    16:10.53 (29.68)    16:52.78 (42.25)
       17:20.28 (27.50)    17:59.78 (39.50)                                        
  5 Pietrantonio, Anna  15 POTAMAC VALLEY      18:07.63   18:02.25 CUT      4  
                  31.90     1:07.36 (35.46)     1:42.47 (35.11)     2:18.60 (36.13)
        2:53.90 (35.30)     3:30.07 (36.17)     4:05.76 (35.69)     4:41.96 (36.20)
        5:17.52 (35.56)     5:53.53 (36.01)     6:21.66 (28.13)     7:05.31 (43.65)
        7:41.04 (35.73)     8:17.61 (36.57)     8:53.27 (35.66)     9:30.22 (36.95)
       10:06.26 (36.04)    10:43.18 (36.92)    11:19.20 (36.02)    11:56.50 (37.30)
       12:32.55 (36.05)    13:09.66 (37.11)    13:45.84 (36.18)    14:23.00 (37.16)
       14:59.57 (36.57)    15:36.97 (37.40)    16:04.15 (27.18)    16:50.84 (46.69)
       17:26.78 (35.94)    18:02.25 (35.47)                                        
  6 Conard, Kate        16 METROPOLITAN        18:25.26   18:03.84 CUT      3  
                  33.14     1:08.90 (35.76)     1:44.86 (35.96)     2:21.10 (36.24)
        2:57.53 (36.43)     3:33.57 (36.04)     4:10.27 (36.70)     4:46.62 (36.35)
        5:23.14 (36.52)     5:59.30 (36.16)     6:35.97 (36.67)     7:12.21 (36.24)
        7:48.48 (36.27)     8:24.95 (36.47)     9:01.65 (36.70)     9:37.98 (36.33)
       10:14.33 (36.35)    10:50.30 (35.97)    11:27.23 (36.93)    12:03.63 (36.40)
       12:40.28 (36.65)    13:16.05 (35.77)    13:52.56 (36.51)    14:28.74 (36.18)
       15:05.42 (36.68)    15:41.79 (36.37)    16:18.38 (36.59)    16:54.75 (36.37)
       17:30.74 (35.99)    18:03.84 (33.10)                                        
  7 Winkler, Caitlin    17 METROPOLITAN        18:16.54   18:03.98 CUT      2  
                  32.90     1:08.36 (35.46)     1:44.05 (35.69)     2:20.23 (36.18)
        2:56.39 (36.16)     3:32.82 (36.43)     4:08.95 (36.13)     4:45.30 (36.35)
        5:21.86 (36.56)     5:58.33 (36.47)     6:34.72 (36.39)     7:11.21 (36.49)
        7:47.52 (36.31)     8:23.98 (36.46)     9:00.29 (36.31)     9:36.65 (36.36)
       10:12.91 (36.26)    10:49.49 (36.58)    11:26.12 (36.63)    12:02.65 (36.53)
       12:38.06 (35.41)    13:14.22 (36.16)    13:50.60 (36.38)    14:27.38 (36.78)
       15:03.74 (36.36)    15:40.01 (36.27)    16:16.06 (36.05)    16:52.54 (36.48)
       17:28.36 (35.82)    18:03.98 (35.62)                                        
  8 Grimes, Meaghan     15 NEW  ENGLAND        18:19.84   18:16.60 CUT      1  
                  32.11     1:07.95 (35.84)     1:44.07 (36.12)     2:21.10 (37.03)
        2:57.47 (36.37)     3:34.79 (37.32)     4:11.11 (36.32)     4:48.32 (37.21)
        5:24.71 (36.39)     6:02.40 (37.69)     6:38.55 (36.15)     7:16.40 (37.85)
        7:52.36 (35.96)     8:29.91 (37.55)     9:06.45 (36.54)     9:44.12 (37.67)
       10:20.40 (36.28)    10:58.43 (38.03)    11:26.87 (28.44)    12:12.30 (45.43)
       12:48.50 (36.20)    13:25.81 (37.31)    14:02.13 (36.32)    14:39.35 (37.22)
       15:15.76 (36.41)    15:52.68 (36.92)    16:28.96 (36.28)    17:05.75 (36.79)
       17:41.61 (35.86)    18:16.60 (34.99)                                        
  9 Magaw, Lindsey      16 POTAMAC VALLEY      18:36.63   18:36.91 CUT    
                  35.11     1:12.69 (37.58)     1:50.64 (37.95)     2:28.30 (37.66)
        3:05.94 (37.64)     3:43.52 (37.58)     4:21.33 (37.81)     4:58.86 (37.53)
        5:36.29 (37.43)     6:14.07 (37.78)     6:51.34 (37.27)     7:28.74 (37.40)
        8:05.94 (37.20)     8:42.97 (37.03)     9:19.97 (37.00)     9:57.07 (37.10)
       10:34.29 (37.22)    11:11.49 (37.20)    11:48.36 (36.87)    12:25.56 (37.20)
       13:02.74 (37.18)    13:39.90 (37.16)    14:16.91 (37.01)    14:54.33 (37.42)
       15:31.71 (37.38)    16:09.15 (37.44)    16:46.26 (37.11)    17:23.62 (37.36)
       18:01.01 (37.39)    18:36.91 (35.90)                                        
 10 Ponzo, Victoria     16 METROPOLITAN        18:44.19   18:43.16 CUT    
                  33.22     1:08.86 (35.64)     1:45.08 (36.22)     2:21.60 (36.52)
        2:58.55 (36.95)     3:35.40 (36.85)     4:12.25 (36.85)     4:49.31 (37.06)
        5:26.85 (37.54)     6:04.77 (37.92)     6:39.20 (34.43)     7:20.17 (40.97)
        7:57.64 (37.47)     8:35.90 (38.26)     9:13.52 (37.62)     9:51.74 (38.22)
       10:29.53 (37.79)    11:07.98 (38.45)    11:45.82 (37.84)    12:24.28 (38.46)
       13:02.41 (38.13)    13:40.36 (37.95)    14:18.23 (37.87)    14:56.38 (38.15)
       15:33.90 (37.52)    16:12.54 (38.64)    16:50.53 (37.99)    17:28.75 (38.22)
       18:05.91 (37.16)    18:43.16 (37.25)                                        
 11 Zacherl, Emily      18 ALLEGHENY MTN.      18:50.18   18:44.05 CUT    
                  33.46     1:10.62 (37.16)     1:47.53 (36.91)     2:25.25 (37.72)
        3:02.32 (37.07)     3:40.27 (37.95)     4:17.64 (37.37)     4:55.90 (38.26)
        5:33.23 (37.33)     6:11.36 (38.13)     6:48.82 (37.46)     7:26.74 (37.92)
        8:04.11 (37.37)     8:42.26 (38.15)     9:19.31 (37.05)     9:57.90 (38.59)
       10:35.06 (37.16)    11:13.35 (38.29)    11:50.63 (37.28)    12:28.83 (38.20)
       13:06.15 (37.32)    13:44.13 (37.98)    14:20.97 (36.84)    14:59.27 (38.30)
       15:36.49 (37.22)    16:14.64 (38.15)    16:51.83 (37.19)    17:30.01 (38.18)
       18:07.36 (37.35)    18:44.05 (36.69)                                        
 12 Logan, Colleen      16 METROPOLITAN        18:40.29   18:55.23        
                  33.95     1:11.57 (37.62)     1:49.25 (37.68)     2:27.16 (37.91)
        3:04.84 (37.68)     3:42.75 (37.91)     4:20.66 (37.91)     4:58.66 (38.00)
        5:36.58 (37.92)     6:14.65 (38.07)     6:52.49 (37.84)     7:30.51 (38.02)
        8:08.07 (37.56)     8:45.70 (37.63)     9:23.51 (37.81)    10:01.41 (37.90)
       10:39.28 (37.87)    11:17.16 (37.88)    11:55.11 (37.95)    12:33.54 (38.43)
       13:11.55 (38.01)    13:49.63 (38.08)    14:27.91 (38.28)    15:06.30 (38.39)
       15:44.64 (38.34)    16:22.79 (38.15)    17:01.07 (38.28)    17:39.30 (38.23)
       18:17.48 (38.18)    18:55.23 (37.75)                                        
 13 Doss, Skyler        15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     19:29.53   18:56.32        
                  33.80     1:10.27 (36.47)     1:47.25 (36.98)     2:24.99 (37.74)
        3:02.28 (37.29)     3:39.61 (37.33)     4:17.23 (37.62)     4:54.86 (37.63)
        5:32.63 (37.77)     6:10.24 (37.61)     6:48.33 (38.09)     7:26.50 (38.17)
        8:04.48 (37.98)     8:42.82 (38.34)     9:21.06 (38.24)     9:59.60 (38.54)
       10:36.66 (37.06)    11:16.89 (40.23)    11:48.77 (31.88)    12:34.19 (45.42)
       13:07.38 (33.19)    13:51.89 (44.51)    14:30.70 (38.81)    15:09.09 (38.39)
       15:47.46 (38.37)    16:25.78 (38.32)    17:04.30 (38.52)    17:42.18 (37.88)
       18:17.70 (35.52)    18:56.32 (38.62)                                        
 14 Long, Ally          16 MARYLAND            18:26.61   19:02.83        
                  35.16     1:12.35 (37.19)     1:50.10 (37.75)     2:27.79 (37.69)
        3:05.54 (37.75)     3:43.15 (37.61)     4:20.94 (37.79)     4:58.73 (37.79)
        5:36.57 (37.84)     6:14.38 (37.81)     6:52.59 (38.21)     7:30.47 (37.88)
        8:08.88 (38.41)     8:46.93 (38.05)     9:21.86 (34.93)    10:03.93 (42.07)
       10:42.63 (38.70)    11:21.02 (38.39)    11:59.80 (38.78)    12:38.31 (38.51)
       13:17.19 (38.88)    13:55.44 (38.25)    14:34.31 (38.87)    15:12.88 (38.57)
       15:51.79 (38.91)    16:29.93 (38.14)    17:08.86 (38.93)    17:47.01 (38.15)
       18:25.65 (38.64)    19:02.83 (37.18)                                        
 15 Obman, Jackie       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.      18:55.73   19:23.06        
                  33.30     1:10.30 (37.00)     1:47.80 (37.50)     2:25.85 (38.05)
        3:03.83 (37.98)     3:42.15 (38.32)     4:20.52 (38.37)     4:59.04 (38.52)
        5:37.89 (38.85)     6:16.80 (38.91)     6:55.80 (39.00)     7:35.09 (39.29)
        8:14.07 (38.98)     8:53.25 (39.18)     9:32.36 (39.11)    10:11.78 (39.42)
       10:50.49 (38.71)    11:29.65 (39.16)    12:09.03 (39.38)    12:48.47 (39.44)
       13:28.05 (39.58)    14:08.01 (39.96)    14:47.67 (39.66)    15:27.30 (39.63)
       16:06.31 (39.01)    16:46.11 (39.80)    17:25.44 (39.33)    18:04.79 (39.35)
       18:44.68 (39.89)    19:23.06 (38.38)                                        
 16 Anderson, Meg       17 VIRGINIA            19:25.85   19:36.70        
                  34.87     1:13.44 (38.57)     1:52.67 (39.23)     2:32.52 (39.85)
        3:12.34 (39.82)     3:52.48 (40.14)     4:32.32 (39.84)     5:12.93 (40.61)
        5:52.80 (39.87)     6:32.61 (39.81)     7:11.97 (39.36)     7:51.46 (39.49)
        8:30.96 (39.50)     9:10.63 (39.67)     9:50.59 (39.96)    10:30.65 (40.06)
       11:10.22 (39.57)    11:49.96 (39.74)    12:29.76 (39.80)    13:09.89 (40.13)
       13:48.58 (38.69)    14:27.55 (38.97)    14:59.99 (32.44)    15:45.36 (45.37)
       16:23.83 (38.47)    17:03.45 (39.62)    17:42.04 (38.59)    18:21.26 (39.22)
       18:59.32 (38.06)    19:36.70 (37.38)                                        
 17 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA             19:14.02   19:41.12        
                  34.06     1:10.46 (36.40)     1:48.85 (38.39)     2:25.41 (36.56)
        3:04.27 (38.86)     3:40.34 (36.07)     4:19.77 (39.43)     4:56.23 (36.46)
        5:35.80 (39.57)     6:13.40 (37.60)     6:53.10 (39.70)     7:32.03 (38.93)
        8:13.02 (40.99)     8:52.37 (39.35)     9:32.81 (40.44)    10:12.97 (40.16)
       10:53.56 (40.59)    11:33.42 (39.86)    12:15.44 (42.02)    12:56.19 (40.75)
       13:37.22 (41.03)    14:18.36 (41.14)    14:58.29 (39.93)    15:39.73 (41.44)
       16:20.33 (40.60)    17:02.45 (42.12)    17:39.54 (37.09)    18:23.06 (43.52)
       19:01.61 (38.55)    19:41.12 (39.51)                                        
 18 Bergreen, Nicole    18 VIRGINIA            19:17.47   19:51.63        
                  34.52     1:12.50 (37.98)     1:52.35 (39.85)     2:31.55 (39.20)
        3:11.19 (39.64)     3:50.35 (39.16)     4:30.29 (39.94)     5:09.55 (39.26)
        5:49.04 (39.49)     6:28.65 (39.61)     7:09.10 (40.45)     7:48.71 (39.61)
        8:28.98 (40.27)     9:08.60 (39.62)     9:48.90 (40.30)    10:28.71 (39.81)
       11:08.97 (40.26)    11:49.21 (40.24)    12:29.45 (40.24)    13:09.81 (40.36)
       13:50.39 (40.58)    14:30.45 (40.06)    15:11.33 (40.88)    15:51.60 (40.27)
       16:32.01 (40.41)    17:12.31 (40.30)    17:52.89 (40.58)    18:33.07 (40.18)
       19:12.58 (39.51)    19:51.63 (39.05)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Erin       15 NIAGARA             19:24.98   19:54.72        
                  34.83     1:14.31 (39.48)     1:53.43 (39.12)     2:33.60 (40.17)
        3:13.38 (39.78)     3:54.13 (40.75)     4:33.48 (39.35)     5:14.07 (40.59)
        5:53.57 (39.50)     6:33.54 (39.97)     7:12.81 (39.27)     7:53.76 (40.95)
        8:31.12 (37.36)     9:14.17 (43.05)  10:28.57 (1:14.40)     10:34.63 (6.06)
     11:52.54 (1:17.91)     11:54.96 (2.42)    12:26.33 (31.37)    13:15.80 (49.47)
       13:55.70 (39.90)    14:36.69 (40.99)    15:16.26 (39.57)    15:57.08 (40.82)
       16:36.45 (39.37)    17:16.67 (40.22)    17:56.27 (39.60)    18:36.37 (40.10)
       19:15.68 (39.31)    19:54.72 (39.04)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
N.A.G Record: ! 1:01.10        1991 J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: ! 1:00.18        2001 N.COUGHLIN PC (17-18)                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:05.69                                                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:05.59             17-18                                      
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:12.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fritz, Hilary       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.23    1:07.81 CUT      9  
                  33.13     1:07.81 (34.68)                                        
  2 Butt, Molly         15 MARYLAND             1:09.02    1:07.82 CUT      7  
                  33.72     1:07.82 (34.10)                                        
  3 Lamothe, Emma       15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:09.74    1:09.15 CUT      6  
                  33.44     1:09.15 (35.71)                                        
  4 Fortin, Shelby      15 CONNECTICUT          1:10.00    1:09.55 CUT      5  
                  33.52     1:09.55 (36.03)                                        
  5 Lin, Carol          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.53    1:09.78 CUT      4  
  6 Ferrante, Francesc  17 METROPOLITAN         1:10.14    1:09.99 CUT      3  
                  33.98     1:09.99 (36.01)                                        
  7 Harter, Carly       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.12    1:10.05 CUT      2  
                  33.56     1:10.05 (36.49)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Lauren   16 MARYLAND             1:11.02    1:10.68 CUT      1  
                  34.45     1:10.68 (36.23)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lindahl, Melissa    16 METROPOLITAN         1:11.35                   
                  34.77     1:11.35 (36.58)                                        
 10 Wash, Kelsey        16 VIRGINIA             1:11.63                   
                  34.92     1:11.63 (36.71)                                        
 11 Conard, Kate        16 METROPOLITAN         1:11.64                   
                  35.13     1:11.64 (36.51)                                        
 12 Poore, Lauren       15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.69                   
                  34.26     1:11.69 (37.43)                                        
 13 Grimes, Meaghan     15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:11.82                   
                  35.11     1:11.82 (36.71)                                        
 14 Long, Ally          16 MARYLAND             1:11.88                   
                  34.96     1:11.88 (36.92)                                        
 15 McBrien, Kristen    16 MARYLAND             1:12.17                   
                  35.56     1:12.17 (36.61)                                        
 16 Leong, Deirdre      16 METROPOLITAN         1:12.31                   
                  34.96     1:12.31 (37.35)                                        
 16 Tostanoski, Lisa    16 MARYLAND             1:12.31                   
                  34.73     1:12.31 (37.58)                                        
 18 Soley, Teresa       16 NEW JERSEY           1:12.56                   
                  35.12     1:12.56 (37.44)                                        
 19 Vogel, Brittany     17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:12.61                   
                  34.96     1:12.61 (37.65)                                        
 20 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.77                   
                  35.42     1:12.77 (37.35)                                        
 21 Belletete, Tina     16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.82                   
                  35.45     1:12.82 (37.37)                                        
 22 Cheng, Emily        15 METROPOLITAN         1:13.10                   
                  34.74     1:13.10 (38.36)                                        
 23 Rossick, Katelyn    15 MARYLAND             1:13.17                   
                  35.56     1:13.17 (37.61)                                        
 24 Grawe, Sarah        17 VIRGINIA             1:13.52                   
                  34.99     1:13.52 (38.53)                                        
 25 Munley, Jennifer    15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.80                   
                  35.74     1:13.80 (38.06)                                        
 26 Paris, Toni         16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.91                   
                  37.35     1:17.91 (40.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:24.69   8/11/2005 Kori Kraus, MA Zone-MA                     
N.A.G Record: ! 2:09.09        1991 J.WAGSTAFF MV (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: ! 2:09.43        1992 J.WAGSTAFF MV (17-18)                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:20.49             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:20.09             17-18                                      
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:35.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Butt, Molly         15 MARYLAND             2:25.07    2:24.85 CUT      9  
                  34.35     1:10.27 (35.92)     1:48.27 (38.00)     2:24.85 (36.58)
  2 Fritz, Hilary       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:28.73    2:27.13 CUT      7  
                  34.91     1:12.54 (37.63)     1:50.16 (37.62)     2:27.13 (36.97)
  3 Wash, Kelsey        16 VIRGINIA             2:29.24    2:28.71 CUT      6  
                  34.81     1:11.86 (37.05)     1:49.85 (37.99)     2:28.71 (38.86)
  4 Ferrante, Francesc  17 METROPOLITAN         2:29.31    2:29.18 CUT      5  
                  35.26     1:12.77 (37.51)     1:50.93 (38.16)     2:29.18 (38.25)
  5 Rossick, Katelyn    15 MARYLAND             2:30.70    2:29.47 CUT      4  
                  36.70     1:14.03 (37.33)     1:51.90 (37.87)     2:29.47 (37.57)
  6 Marsilii, Caitlin   17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:31.51    2:29.86 CUT      3  
                  35.01     1:13.59 (38.58)     1:51.39 (37.80)     2:29.86 (38.47)
  7 Lin, Carol          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:29.56    2:29.97 CUT      2  
                  34.48     1:13.16 (38.68)     1:50.85 (37.69)     2:29.97 (39.12)
  8 Poore, Lauren       15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:31.79    2:31.29 CUT      1  
                  35.36     1:14.11 (38.75)     1:53.11 (39.00)     2:31.29 (38.18)
Preliminaries
  9 Lindahl, Melissa    16 METROPOLITAN         2:31.81                   
                  36.38     1:14.63 (38.25)     1:54.18 (39.55)     2:31.81 (37.63)
 10 Belletete, Tina     16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:32.42                   
                  35.86     1:13.85 (37.99)     1:53.09 (39.24)     2:32.42 (39.33)
 11 Armstrong, Lauren   16 MARYLAND             2:32.86                   
                  35.26     1:13.57 (38.31)     1:53.15 (39.58)     2:32.86 (39.71)
 12 Jenkins, Allyn      15 MARYLAND             2:33.19                   
                  35.95     1:14.50 (38.55)     1:53.38 (38.88)     2:33.19 (39.81)
 13 Lamothe, Emma       15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:33.48                   
                  35.17     1:13.81 (38.64)     1:53.73 (39.92)     2:33.48 (39.75)
 14 Carter, Caitlin     15 MARYLAND             2:33.77                   
                  35.68     1:14.47 (38.79)     1:54.31 (39.84)     2:33.77 (39.46)
 15 Conard, Kate        16 METROPOLITAN         2:33.90                   
                  36.17     1:15.12 (38.95)     1:55.57 (40.45)     2:33.90 (38.33)
 16 Long, Ally          16 MARYLAND             2:34.94                   
                  36.90     1:16.68 (39.78)     1:55.84 (39.16)     2:34.94 (39.10)
 17 Tostanoski, Lisa    16 MARYLAND             2:35.60                   
                1:55.69     2:35.60 (39.91)                                        
 18 Vogel, Brittany     17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:35.72                   
                  36.26     1:15.62 (39.36)     1:55.46 (39.84)     2:35.72 (40.26)
 19 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.97                   
                  36.06     1:19.09 (43.03)     1:55.52 (36.43)     2:35.97 (40.45)
 20 Cheng, Emily        15 METROPOLITAN         2:36.08                   
                  36.32     1:15.29 (38.97)     1:55.68 (40.39)     2:36.08 (40.40)
 21 Ryan, Jenny         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.34                   
                  36.69     1:16.40 (39.71)     1:57.50 (41.10)     2:37.34 (39.84)
 22 Fortin, Shelby      15 CONNECTICUT          2:37.45                   
                  35.53     1:16.62 (41.09)     1:56.66 (40.04)     2:37.45 (40.79)
 23 Flora, Becky        15 MARYLAND             2:38.12                   
                  36.91     1:16.29 (39.38)     1:56.93 (40.64)     2:38.12 (41.19)
 24 Soley, Teresa       16 NEW JERSEY           2:39.19                   
                  36.64     1:16.63 (39.99)     1:57.03 (40.40)     2:39.19 (42.16)
 25 Anderson, Meg       17 VIRGINIA             2:39.59                   
                  37.99     1:18.05 (40.06)     1:59.34 (41.29)     2:39.59 (40.25)
 26 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA              2:45.71                   
                  39.14     1:21.26 (42.12)     2:03.91 (42.65)     2:45.71 (41.80)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.75      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:07.05        2000 M. QUANN PN (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:06.20        2005 Jessica Hardy, CA (17-18)                  
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:13.99             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:13.89             17-18                                      
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:22.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Maggie       16 MARYLAND             1:18.31    1:16.10 CUT      9  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)                                        
  2 Wilson, Jenny       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.67    1:16.48 CUT      7  
                  36.21     1:16.48 (40.27)                                        
  3 Jackson, Emma       16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:16.70    1:16.56 CUT      6  
                  36.30     1:16.56 (40.26)                                        
  4 Randolph, Colleen   15 MARYLAND             1:18.92    1:18.25 CUT      5  
                  37.33     1:18.25 (40.92)                                        
  5 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 CONNECTICUT          1:19.18    1:18.85 CUT      4  
                  37.20     1:18.85 (41.65)                                        
  6 Walters, Stephanie  16 NEW JERSEY           1:20.18    1:20.27 CUT      3  
                  37.53     1:20.27 (42.74)                                        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 METROPOLITAN         1:20.67    1:20.78 CUT      2  
                  37.93     1:20.78 (42.85)                                        
  8 Martinez, Bianca    17 METROPOLITAN         1:19.77    1:20.86 CUT      1  
                  37.22     1:20.86 (43.64)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Christian, Rosemar  15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:20.87                   
                  37.80     1:20.87 (43.07)                                        
 10 Kirby, Alyssa       15 MARYLAND             1:21.06                   
                  38.08     1:21.06 (42.98)                                        
 11 Dias, Christina     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:21.18                   
                  38.36     1:21.18 (42.82)                                        
 12 Smith, Jackie       16 METROPOLITAN         1:21.54                   
                  38.57     1:21.54 (42.97)                                        
 13 Esachina, Chrissy   15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:21.78                   
                  37.39     1:21.78 (44.39)                                        
 14 Santaniello, Saman  15 METROPOLITAN         1:21.87                   
                  38.99     1:21.87 (42.88)                                        
 15 Kiernan, Erin       17 METROPOLITAN         1:22.16                   
                  38.24     1:22.16 (43.92)                                        
 16 Obman, Jackie       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.55                   
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)                                        
 17 Sherwin, Ashley     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.56                   
                  38.16     1:22.56 (44.40)                                        
 18 Kenis, Sarah        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:22.80                   
                  38.62     1:22.80 (44.18)                                        
 19 McBrien, Kristen    16 MARYLAND             1:22.92                   
                  39.55     1:22.92 (43.37)                                        
 20 Gibbon, Meredith    15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.96                   
                  38.22     1:22.96 (44.74)                                        
 20 Mullaney, Megan     15 METROPOLITAN         1:22.96                   
                  39.80     1:22.96 (43.16)                                        
 22 Barry, Nicole       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.41                   
                  39.06     1:23.41 (44.35)                                        
 23 Cromer, Katie       16 VIRGINIA             1:24.22                   
                  39.50     1:24.22 (44.72)                                        
 24 Doss, Skyler        15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:24.23                   
                  38.97     1:24.23 (45.26)                                        
 25 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NEW JERSEY           1:24.38                   
                  40.20     1:24.38 (44.18)                                        
 26 Tano, Rachel        16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:26.25                   
                  40.71     1:26.25 (45.54)                                        
 27 Martter, Kyle       16 VIRGINIA             1:26.47                   
                  40.41     1:26.47 (46.06)                                        
 -- Ferrante, Francesc  17 METROPOLITAN             DQ                    
                  38.27          DQ (42.76)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
N.A.G Record: ! 2:25.35        1992 A.NALL MD (15-16)                          
N.A.G Record: ! 2:25.35        2000 A. BEARD AZ (17-18)                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:39.19             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:38.99             17-18                                      
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:56.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Randolph, Colleen   15 MARYLAND             2:45.90    2:45.38 CUT      9  
                  37.68     1:19.80 (42.12)     2:03.26 (43.46)     2:45.38 (42.12)
  2 Wilson, Jenny       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:51.81    2:46.07 CUT      7  
                  36.86     1:19.08 (42.22)     2:02.05 (42.97)     2:46.07 (44.02)
  3 White, Maggie       16 MARYLAND             2:48.95    2:46.41 CUT      6  
                  37.64     1:20.14 (42.50)     2:02.90 (42.76)     2:46.41 (43.51)
  4 Jackson, Emma       16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:50.39    2:47.02 CUT      5  
                  37.69     1:19.98 (42.29)     2:03.61 (43.63)     2:47.02 (43.41)
  5 Christian, Rosemar  15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:50.48    2:52.79 CUT      4  
                  37.97     1:21.54 (43.57)     2:07.76 (46.22)     2:52.79 (45.03)
  6 Martinez, Bianca    17 METROPOLITAN         2:52.92    2:53.13 CUT      3  
                  37.85     1:21.71 (43.86)     2:07.22 (45.51)     2:53.13 (45.91)
  7 Ferrante, Francesc  17 METROPOLITAN         2:52.91    2:56.30          2  
                  40.86     1:24.99 (44.13)     2:10.82 (45.83)     2:56.30 (45.48)
 -- Betancourt, Lauren  15 METROPOLITAN         2:52.25         DQ        
                  38.87     1:21.37 (42.50)     2:05.61 (44.24)          DQ (45.07)
Preliminaries
  9 Santaniello, Saman  15 METROPOLITAN         2:53.70                   
                  40.29     1:23.86 (43.57)     2:07.90 (44.04)     2:53.70 (45.80)
 10 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 METROPOLITAN         2:53.73                   
                  39.86     1:23.75 (43.89)     2:09.30 (45.55)     2:53.73 (44.43)
 11 Smith, Jackie       16 METROPOLITAN         2:53.83                   
                  39.70     1:23.31 (43.61)     2:09.33 (46.02)     2:53.83 (44.50)
 12 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NEW JERSEY           2:54.09                   
                  40.16     1:24.20 (44.04)     2:09.66 (45.46)     2:54.09 (44.43)
 13 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 CONNECTICUT          2:54.34                   
                  40.76     1:25.83 (45.07)     2:11.01 (45.18)     2:54.34 (43.33)
 14 McBrien, Kristen    16 MARYLAND             2:54.44                   
                  39.91     1:24.66 (44.75)     2:09.36 (44.70)     2:54.44 (45.08)
 15 Sherwin, Ashley     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:55.48                   
                  39.25     1:24.38 (45.13)     2:09.68 (45.30)     2:55.48 (45.80)
 16 Doss, Skyler        15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:56.06                   
                  38.97     1:22.99 (44.02)     2:10.25 (47.26)     2:56.06 (45.81)
 17 Mullaney, Megan     15 METROPOLITAN         2:56.93                   
                  40.47     1:25.73 (45.26)     2:10.70 (44.97)     2:56.93 (46.23)
 18 Kenis, Sarah        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:57.27                   
                  39.14     1:24.17 (45.03)     2:11.29 (47.12)     2:57.27 (45.98)
 19 Cromer, Katie       16 VIRGINIA             2:57.50                   
                  40.05     1:25.55 (45.50)     2:10.92 (45.37)     2:57.50 (46.58)
 20 Jenkins, Allyn      15 MARYLAND             2:58.10                   
                  41.31     1:25.90 (44.59)     2:12.14 (46.24)     2:58.10 (45.96)
 21 Gibbon, Meredith    15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:58.23                   
                  40.39     1:26.31 (45.92)     2:11.48 (45.17)     2:58.23 (46.75)
 22 Tano, Rachel        16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:00.23                   
                  40.32     1:26.74 (46.42)     2:12.50 (45.76)     3:00.23 (47.73)
 23 Martter, Kyle       16 VIRGINIA             3:01.07                   
                  41.88     1:28.90 (47.02)     2:15.18 (46.28)     3:01.07 (45.89)
 -- Walters, Stephanie  16 NEW JERSEY               DQ                    
                  40.21     1:26.67 (46.46)     2:13.20 (46.53)          DQ (46.29)
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
N.A.G Record: !   57.93        1981 M. MEAGHER KY (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: !   58.72        1997 M. HYMAN AZ (17-18)                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:03.69             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:02.99             17-18                                      
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:09.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 NIAGARA              1:07.14    1:05.59 CUT      9  
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)                                        
  2 Avers, Whitney      16 MARYLAND             1:06.24    1:05.70 CUT      7  
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)                                        
  3 Kiernan, Erin       17 METROPOLITAN         1:07.19    1:05.97 CUT      6  
                  30.72     1:05.97 (35.25)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sammie      15 METROPOLITAN         1:06.78    1:06.33 CUT      5  
                  31.61     1:06.33 (34.72)                                        
  5 Harter, Carly       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:07.83    1:07.76 CUT      4  
                  30.98     1:07.76 (36.78)                                        
  6 Martter, Kyle       16 VIRGINIA             1:08.50    1:08.03 CUT      3  
                  31.63     1:08.03 (36.40)                                        
  7 Lamothe, Emma       15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:07.53    1:08.16 CUT      2  
                  31.45     1:08.16 (36.71)                                        
  8 Lin, Carol          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:08.39    1:10.19          1  
                  32.14     1:10.19 (38.05)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Carter, Caitlin     15 MARYLAND             1:08.85                   
                  32.21     1:08.85 (36.64)                                        
 10 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VIRGINIA             1:09.24                   
                  31.94     1:09.24 (37.30)                                        
 11 Siano, Alyssa       17 METROPOLITAN         1:09.88                   
                  33.05     1:09.88 (36.83)                                        
 12 Secules, Chiara     15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.24                   
                  31.79     1:10.24 (38.45)                                        
 13 Meringer, Patti     17 NEW JERSEY           1:10.70                   
                  32.27     1:10.70 (38.43)                                        
 14 Power, Siusi        17 CONNECTICUT          1:10.88                   
                  32.38     1:10.88 (38.50)                                        
 15 Fritz, Hilary       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.40                   
                  33.20     1:11.40 (38.20)                                        
 16 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.52                   
                  33.33     1:12.52 (39.19)                                        
 17 Lund, Rachel        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.88                   
                  33.36     1:12.88 (39.52)                                        
 18 Magnavita, Elizabe  15 CONNECTICUT          1:20.37                   
                  36.66     1:20.37 (43.71)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
N.A.G Record: ! 2:05.96        1981 M.MEAGHER KY (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 2:07.14        1982 M.MEAGHER KY (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:19.39             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:18.89             17-18                                      
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:31.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Avers, Whitney      16 MARYLAND             2:23.20    2:21.79 CUT      9  
                  32.02     1:08.38 (36.36)     1:45.19 (36.81)     2:21.79 (36.60)
  2 Martter, Kyle       16 VIRGINIA             2:31.67    2:28.53 CUT      7  
                  33.26     1:11.75 (38.49)     1:49.47 (37.72)     2:28.53 (39.06)
  3 Siano, Alyssa       17 METROPOLITAN         2:30.47    2:30.24 CUT      6  
                  33.70     1:11.45 (37.75)     1:50.45 (39.00)     2:30.24 (39.79)
  4 Zoldork, Rachel     15 VIRGINIA             2:36.31    2:32.70          5  
                  33.97     1:12.63 (38.66)     1:53.11 (40.48)     2:32.70 (39.59)
  5 Rossick, Katelyn    15 MARYLAND             2:31.38    2:36.88          4  
                  33.76     1:11.88 (38.12)     1:51.98 (40.10)     2:36.88 (44.90)
  6 Cota, Devon         17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:37.36    2:37.19          3  
                  34.42     1:14.04 (39.62)     1:55.20 (41.16)     2:37.19 (41.99)
  7 Zacherl, Emily      18 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:38.72    2:40.15          2  
                  34.81     1:15.00 (40.19)     1:57.00 (42.00)     2:40.15 (43.15)
  8 Nicholson, Caitlin  16 NIAGARA              2:30.72    2:42.21          1  
                  33.21     1:12.51 (39.30)     1:57.88 (45.37)     2:42.21 (44.33)
Preliminaries
  9 Gully, Kendra       15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.78                   
                  34.91     1:14.30 (39.39)     1:56.90 (42.60)     2:38.78 (41.88)
 10 Meringer, Patti     17 NEW JERSEY           2:38.84                   
                  34.88     1:15.63 (40.75)     1:58.00 (42.37)     2:38.84 (40.84)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/2001 Kara Swift-MA                              
N.A.G Record: ! 2:10.41        2005 Kathryn Hoff  MD (15-16)                   
N.A.G Record: ! 2:10.05        2006 Katie Hoff, MD (17-18)                     
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:22.69             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:21.79             17-18                                      
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:35.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harter, Carly       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:30.08    2:26.96 CUT      9  
                  30.77     1:08.04 (37.27)     1:52.88 (44.84)     2:26.96 (34.08)
  2 Avers, Whitney      16 MARYLAND             2:29.91    2:28.04 CUT      7  
                  31.40     1:11.98 (40.58)     1:54.51 (42.53)     2:28.04 (33.53)
  3 Lin, Carol          16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:30.34    2:29.35 CUT      6  
                  32.49     1:10.46 (37.97)     1:55.30 (44.84)     2:29.35 (34.05)
  4 Rossick, Katelyn    15 MARYLAND             2:32.12    2:29.90 CUT      5  
                  32.62     1:10.89 (38.27)     1:55.59 (44.70)     2:29.90 (34.31)
  5 Randolph, Colleen   15 MARYLAND             2:31.18    2:30.29 CUT      4  
                  32.96     1:13.65 (40.69)     1:56.02 (42.37)     2:30.29 (34.27)
  6 Jenkins, Allyn      15 MARYLAND             2:33.02    2:31.63 CUT      3  
                  33.44     1:13.01 (39.57)     1:57.71 (44.70)     2:31.63 (33.92)
  7 Kiernan, Erin       17 METROPOLITAN         2:33.35    2:31.94 CUT      2  
                  32.08     1:14.29 (42.21)     1:57.94 (43.65)     2:31.94 (34.00)
  8 Yeh, Joanna         15 MARYLAND             2:33.26    2:33.17 CUT      1  
                  32.10     1:13.51 (41.41)     1:58.21 (44.70)     2:33.17 (34.96)
Preliminaries
  9 McBrien, Kristen    16 MARYLAND             2:33.82                   
                  34.17     1:14.23 (40.06)     1:59.09 (44.86)     2:33.82 (34.73)
 10 Ferrante, Francesc  17 METROPOLITAN         2:33.99                   
                  33.86     1:13.40 (39.54)     1:58.18 (44.78)     2:33.99 (35.81)
 11 Stein, Suzi         15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.12                   
                  33.42     1:14.20 (40.78)     2:00.35 (46.15)     2:35.12 (34.77)
 12 White, Maggie       16 MARYLAND             2:35.50                   
                  33.31     1:14.67 (41.36)     1:58.60 (43.93)     2:35.50 (36.90)
 13 Sherwin, Ashley     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:36.38                   
                  32.97     1:16.07 (43.10)     2:00.40 (44.33)     2:36.38 (35.98)
 14 Mullaney, Megan     15 METROPOLITAN         2:36.77                   
                  33.51     1:15.18 (41.67)     1:59.85 (44.67)     2:36.77 (36.92)
 15 Tully, Jackie       16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:36.86                   
                  32.58     1:12.31 (39.73)     1:59.58 (47.27)     2:36.86 (37.28)
 16 Dick, Jordan        17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.22                   
                  34.30     1:16.59 (42.29)     2:01.53 (44.94)     2:38.22 (36.69)
 17 Fritz, Hilary       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.89                   
                  34.84     1:12.66 (37.82)     2:01.51 (48.85)     2:38.89 (37.38)
 18 Power, Siusi        17 CONNECTICUT          2:40.99                   
                  32.87     1:15.11 (42.24)     2:04.29 (49.18)     2:40.99 (36.70)
 19 Brennan, Jennifer   15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:42.03                   
                  33.82     1:15.59 (41.77)     2:04.34 (48.75)     2:42.03 (37.69)
 20 Soley, Teresa       16 NEW JERSEY           2:42.30                   
                  35.82     1:16.69 (40.87)     2:04.37 (47.68)     2:42.30 (37.93)
 21 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NEW JERSEY           2:42.57                   
                  36.50     1:20.67 (44.17)     2:05.48 (44.81)     2:42.57 (37.09)
 22 O'Brien, Erin       15 NIAGARA              2:43.82                   
                  34.74     1:17.35 (42.61)     2:07.27 (49.92)     2:43.82 (36.55)
 23 Dean, Kali          15 NIAGARA              2:44.39                   
                  34.87     1:14.97 (40.10)     2:07.98 (53.01)     2:44.39 (36.41)
 -- Martter, Kyle       16 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  32.55     1:15.00 (42.45)     2:00.35 (45.35)          DQ (35.67)
 -- Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  32.82     1:12.70 (39.88)     1:58.27 (45.57)          DQ (34.39)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.79      8/2001 Holly Williams-NI                          
N.A.G Record: ! 4:36.07        2005 Kathryn Hoff  MD (15-16)                   
N.A.G Record: ! 4:32.89        2007 Katie Hoff, MD (17-18)                     
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:00.29             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:57.99             17-18                                      
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:30.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Avers, Whitney      16 MARYLAND             5:09.94    5:10.18 CUT      9  
                  32.81     1:09.42 (36.61)     1:51.75 (42.33)     2:32.30 (40.55)
        3:16.80 (44.50)     4:00.92 (44.12)     4:35.45 (34.53)     5:10.18 (34.73)
  2 Rossick, Katelyn    15 MARYLAND             5:16.81    5:14.97 CUT      7  
                  33.37     1:11.37 (38.00)     1:51.22 (39.85)     2:30.86 (39.64)
        3:16.84 (45.98)     4:04.01 (47.17)     4:40.25 (36.24)     5:14.97 (34.72)
  3 Randolph, Colleen   15 MARYLAND             5:13.43    5:15.34 CUT      6  
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:54.80 (43.07)     2:36.90 (42.10)
        3:19.91 (43.01)     4:04.29 (44.38)     4:40.57 (36.28)     5:15.34 (34.77)
  4 Carter, Caitlin     15 MARYLAND             5:19.44    5:17.75 CUT      5  
                  31.89     1:10.51 (38.62)     1:50.16 (39.65)     2:31.05 (40.89)
        3:18.82 (47.77)     4:08.01 (49.19)     4:42.42 (34.41)     5:17.75 (35.33)
  5 Jenkins, Allyn      15 MARYLAND             5:19.15    5:19.68 CUT      4  
                  33.98     1:12.42 (38.44)     1:54.48 (42.06)     2:36.08 (41.60)
        3:21.03 (44.95)     4:07.28 (46.25)     4:44.50 (37.22)     5:19.68 (35.18)
  6 Yeh, Joanna         15 MARYLAND             5:20.64    5:20.49 CUT      3  
                  33.18     1:12.11 (38.93)     1:55.40 (43.29)     2:39.10 (43.70)
        3:23.05 (43.95)     4:09.64 (46.59)     4:45.40 (35.76)     5:20.49 (35.09)
  7 Pietrantonio, Anna  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:25.32    5:24.64 CUT      2  
                  33.13     1:11.71 (38.58)     1:53.92 (42.21)     2:34.51 (40.59)
        3:23.15 (48.64)     4:13.72 (50.57)     4:48.84 (35.12)     5:24.64 (35.80)
 -- Wilson, Jenny       17 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:24.19         DQ        
                  33.45     1:12.92 (39.47)     1:59.97 (47.05)     2:46.77 (46.80)
        3:30.16 (43.39)     4:18.18 (48.02)     4:57.56 (39.38)          DQ (37.95)
Preliminaries
  9 Mullaney, Megan     15 METROPOLITAN         5:26.42                   
                  34.09     1:13.39 (39.30)     1:57.56 (44.17)     2:40.40 (42.84)
        3:26.24 (45.84)     4:11.95 (45.71)     4:50.26 (38.31)     5:26.42 (36.16)
 10 Stein, Suzi         15 NEW  ENGLAND         5:27.61                   
                  33.84     1:14.04 (40.20)     1:55.48 (41.44)     2:39.72 (44.24)
        3:25.60 (45.88)     4:15.10 (49.50)     4:50.81 (35.71)     5:27.61 (36.80)
 11 Colasurdo, Rachel   16 VIRGINIA             5:28.43                   
                  34.40     1:12.29 (37.89)     1:56.53 (44.24)     2:39.15 (42.62)
        3:26.24 (47.09)     4:14.28 (48.04)     4:51.90 (37.62)     5:28.43 (36.53)
 12 Martter, Kyle       16 VIRGINIA             5:28.60                   
                  33.76     1:13.19 (39.43)     1:57.44 (44.25)     2:41.33 (43.89)
        3:28.69 (47.36)     4:16.02 (47.33)     4:53.03 (37.01)     5:28.60 (35.57)
 13 White, Maggie       16 MARYLAND             5:29.89                   
                  36.35     1:18.33 (41.98)     2:01.46 (43.13)     2:44.99 (43.53)
        3:28.14 (43.15)     4:13.33 (45.19)     4:52.38 (39.05)     5:29.89 (37.51)
 14 Sherwin, Ashley     15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:31.44                   
                  33.27     1:16.91 (43.64)     2:00.75 (43.84)     2:45.46 (44.71)
        3:29.50 (44.04)     4:17.71 (48.21)     4:54.34 (36.63)     5:31.44 (37.10)
 15 Zacherl, Emily      18 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:32.27                   
                  34.44     1:15.55 (41.11)     1:59.28 (43.73)     2:43.83 (44.55)
        3:29.86 (46.03)     4:19.64 (49.78)     4:56.10 (36.46)     5:32.27 (36.17)
 16 Doss, Skyler        15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:36.02                   
                  35.11     1:18.62 (43.51)     2:02.74 (44.12)     2:46.73 (43.99)
        3:35.02 (48.29)     4:21.45 (46.43)     4:59.33 (37.88)     5:36.02 (36.69)
 17 Walters, Stephanie  16 NEW JERSEY           5:36.17                   
                  34.09     1:13.89 (39.80)     1:59.62 (45.73)     2:44.78 (45.16)
        3:30.89 (46.11)     4:19.04 (48.15)     4:58.48 (39.44)     5:36.17 (37.69)
 18 Christian, Rosemar  15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:42.07                   
                  37.72     1:21.07 (43.35)     2:05.94 (44.87)     2:51.96 (46.02)
        3:38.81 (46.85)     4:26.22 (47.41)     5:03.96 (37.74)     5:42.07 (38.11)
 19 Kuseryk, Skye       15 NEW JERSEY           5:47.05                   
                  37.64     1:22.21 (44.57)     2:07.51 (45.30)     2:54.16 (46.65)
        3:39.59 (45.43)     4:27.91 (48.32)     5:07.70 (39.79)     5:47.05 (39.35)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team, Allegheny Mtn
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
N.A.G Record: ! 1:47.91        2002 PINE CREST SCHOOL FG (15-16)               
                         SLAIGHT, DARLING, RALEIGH, PIKE                   
N.A.G Record: ! 1:47.57        2004 Florida Atlantic FG (17-18)                
                         L Darling, A Slaight, N Pike, R Jeffrey           
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:52.29                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:52.22    1:50.48M        18  
                  27.49       55.22 (27.73)     1:22.92 (27.70)     1:50.48 (27.56)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:54.86    1:52.12+        14  
                  27.31       55.84 (28.53)     1:24.25 (28.41)     1:52.12 (27.87)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           1:55.82    1:53.60         12  
                  28.45       56.62 (28.17)     1:25.67 (29.05)     1:53.60 (27.93)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:58.00    1:53.61         10  
                  28.67       56.77 (28.10)     1:25.44 (28.67)     1:53.61 (28.17)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:55.00    1:53.90          8  
                  28.94       57.11 (28.17)     1:25.59 (28.48)     1:53.90 (28.31)
  6 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:55.00    1:54.32          6  
                  28.50       57.24 (28.74)     1:26.36 (29.12)     1:54.32 (27.96)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:57.01    1:55.47          4  
                  29.06       57.59 (28.53)     1:26.50 (28.91)     1:55.47 (28.97)
  8 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:55.80    1:56.15          2  
                  29.38       58.33 (28.95)     1:27.63 (29.30)     1:56.15 (28.52)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:57.00    1:57.18        
                  29.68       59.23 (29.55)     1:28.19 (28.96)     1:57.18 (28.99)
 10 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:00.00    1:57.70        
                  29.01       58.79 (29.78)     1:27.94 (29.15)     1:57.70 (29.76)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:03.78    1:59.12        
                  30.53     1:00.85 (30.32)     1:30.43 (29.58)     1:59.12 (28.69)
 12 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:04.40    1:59.56        
                  29.28       59.46 (30.18)     1:29.34 (29.88)     1:59.56 (30.22)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:05.05    2:01.95        
                  31.24     1:01.04 (29.80)     1:31.39 (30.35)     2:01.95 (30.56)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
N.A.G Record: ! 3:51.58        2002 DALLAS MUSTANGS NT (15-16)                 
                         HANSEN, J.BLACKMAN, WOODS, C.BLACKMAN)            
N.A.G Record: ! 3:52.25        2004 Dalls Mustangs NT (17-18)                  
                         J Blackman, C Hansen, K Roberts, C Blackman       
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:00.99                                                        
                4:01.49  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:06.63    4:05.42         18  
                  28.24   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:29.22 (28.87)   2:01.31 (1:00.96)
        2:31.13 (29.82)   3:04.44 (1:03.13)     3:33.83 (29.39)   4:05.42 (1:00.98)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:13.00    4:06.11         14  
                  29.53   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:31.87 (29.81)   2:03.80 (1:01.74)
        2:32.61 (28.81)   3:05.55 (1:01.75)     3:34.50 (28.95)   4:06.11 (1:00.56)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:10.79    4:10.13         12  
                  30.36   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:32.30 (30.62)   2:04.53 (1:02.85)
                          3:07.65 (1:03.12)     3:37.55 (29.90)   4:10.13 (1:02.48)
  4 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:12.84    4:10.62         10  
                  29.39   1:02.36 (1:02.36)     1:32.57 (30.21)   2:05.68 (1:03.32)
        2:34.81 (29.13)   3:08.60 (1:02.92)     3:38.48 (29.88)   4:10.62 (1:02.02)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:17.00    4:11.94          8  
                  29.97   1:02.60 (1:02.60)     1:32.25 (29.65)   2:05.65 (1:03.05)
        2:36.19 (30.54)   3:09.82 (1:04.17)     3:39.54 (29.72)   4:11.94 (1:02.12)
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:16.00    4:12.09          6  
                  30.65   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:32.90 (29.85)   2:06.57 (1:03.52)
        2:36.22 (29.65)   3:09.30 (1:02.73)     3:39.27 (29.97)   4:12.09 (1:02.79)
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:11.36    4:12.84          4  
                  30.62   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:33.84 (29.83)   2:06.93 (1:02.92)
        2:37.31 (30.38)   3:10.41 (1:03.48)     3:39.88 (29.47)   4:12.84 (1:02.43)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:12.00    4:13.05          2  
                  30.24   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:32.96 (30.08)   2:05.35 (1:02.47)
        2:36.00 (30.65)   3:09.18 (1:03.83)     3:39.59 (30.41)   4:13.05 (1:03.87)
  9 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:13.01    4:14.03        
                  30.25   1:05.01 (1:05.01)     1:34.07 (29.06)   2:06.83 (1:01.82)
        2:36.49 (29.66)   3:11.01 (1:04.18)     3:40.25 (29.24)   4:14.03 (1:03.02)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:15.00    4:14.93        
                  30.14   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:32.07 (30.34)   2:05.33 (1:03.60)
        2:35.99 (30.66)   3:10.86 (1:05.53)     3:41.46 (30.60)   4:14.93 (1:04.07)
 11 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:23.51    4:19.16        
                  30.22   1:03.37 (1:03.37)     1:34.63 (31.26)   2:08.77 (1:05.40)
        2:40.15 (31.38)   3:15.45 (1:06.68)     3:46.42 (30.97)   4:19.16 (1:03.71)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:24.83    4:19.47        
                  31.64   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:36.61 (29.48)   2:11.72 (1:04.59)
        2:41.16 (29.44)   3:14.09 (1:02.37)     3:44.82 (30.73)   4:19.47 (1:05.38)
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:18.88    4:21.93        
                  31.03   1:06.09 (1:06.09)     1:36.57 (30.48)   2:10.60 (1:04.51)
        2:42.50 (31.90)   3:17.88 (1:07.28)     3:48.12 (30.24)   4:21.93 (1:04.05)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:32.63    4:30.51        
                  32.22   1:06.36 (1:06.36)     1:38.57 (32.21)   2:32.72 (1:26.36)
        2:47.77 (15.05)     3:23.65 (50.93)     3:55.35 (31.70)   4:30.51 (1:06.86)
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.57   8/10/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM, AM Zone-AM   
                         K FAINGOLD, K LEECH, K MATUSZEWSKI, A DORAN       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:59.91        2000 PUYALLUP  PN (15-16)                       
                         REID, QUANN, JO, STROUSE                          
N.A.G Record: ! 1:59.18        2004 Florida Atlantic FG (17-18)                
                         N Pike, A Slaight, L Darling, R Jeffrey           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:04.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           2:12.95    2:06.85         18  
                  34.15     1:09.56 (35.41)     1:39.28 (29.72)     2:06.85 (27.57)
  2 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:08.00    2:07.10         14  
                  33.17     1:08.65 (35.48)     1:38.76 (30.11)     2:07.10 (28.34)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:11.00    2:07.48         12  
                  33.41     1:08.40 (34.99)     1:39.21 (30.81)     2:07.48 (28.27)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:07.00    2:07.74         10  
                  33.37     1:10.51 (37.14)     1:41.02 (30.51)     2:07.74 (26.72)
  5 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:06.01    2:07.83          8  
                  33.19     1:08.48 (35.29)     1:39.89 (31.41)     2:07.83 (27.94)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:09.90    2:08.00          6  
                  33.23     1:08.99 (35.76)     1:39.00 (30.01)     2:08.00 (29.00)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:06.45    2:08.22          4  
                  32.54     1:08.73 (36.19)     1:39.83 (31.10)     2:08.22 (28.39)
  8 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:20.10    2:08.31          2  
                  34.57     1:09.74 (35.17)     1:39.97 (30.23)     2:08.31 (28.34)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:07.00    2:08.65        
                  33.99     1:10.38 (36.39)     1:40.97 (30.59)     2:08.65 (27.68)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:10.00    2:12.71        
                  34.37     1:20.82 (46.45)     1:44.27 (23.45)     2:12.71 (28.44)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:08.00    2:12.84        
                  34.48     1:12.18 (37.70)     1:44.70 (32.52)     2:12.84 (28.14)
 12 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:27.54    2:13.66        
                  34.07     1:11.67 (37.60)     1:43.22 (31.55)     2:13.66 (30.44)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                       NT    2:15.49        
                  34.16     1:14.83 (40.67)     1:45.97 (31.14)     2:15.49 (29.52)
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.53   8/11/2007 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM, Maryland-MD            
                         L ARMSTRONG, M WHITE, W AVERS, J Yeh              
N.A.G Record: ! 4:16.21        2002 CIRCLE C SWIMMING ST (15-16)               
                         MCGREGORY, SPANN, AXTELL, VOYLES                  
N.A.G Record: ! 4:13.43        2004 LONGHORN AQUATICS (17-18)                  
                         H. MCGRGORY, A. SPANN, A. AXTELL, L. VOYLES       
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:25.69                                                        
                4:30.49  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:42.00    4:32.53M        18  
                  33.89   1:10.22 (1:10.22)     1:45.60 (35.38)   2:26.02 (1:15.80)
        2:56.73 (30.71)   3:32.00 (1:05.98)     4:00.66 (28.66)   4:32.53 (1:00.53)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:41.00    4:35.33         14  
                  33.75   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:45.31 (35.90)   2:27.47 (1:18.06)
        2:58.61 (31.14)   3:34.45 (1:06.98)     4:04.00 (29.55)   4:35.33 (1:00.88)
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:37.95    4:35.96         12  
                  33.04   1:08.16 (1:08.16)     1:43.83 (35.67)   2:25.12 (1:16.96)
        2:57.36 (32.24)   3:39.33 (1:14.21)     4:04.69 (25.36)     4:35.96 (56.63)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:36.64    4:39.19         10  
                  36.28   1:14.18 (1:14.18)     1:49.13 (34.95)   2:29.52 (1:15.34)
        3:00.69 (31.17)   3:36.78 (1:07.26)     4:06.32 (29.54)   4:39.19 (1:02.41)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:39.98    4:39.57          8  
                  34.31   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:48.19 (37.50)   2:30.90 (1:20.21)
        3:01.78 (30.88)   3:40.16 (1:09.26)     4:07.94 (27.78)     4:39.57 (59.41)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:42.07    4:43.29          6  
                  34.40   1:11.22 (1:11.22)     1:49.97 (38.75)   2:33.95 (1:22.73)
        3:05.78 (31.83)   3:42.40 (1:08.45)     4:11.08 (28.68)   4:43.29 (1:00.89)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:46.00    4:44.04          4  
                  34.80   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:50.35 (38.60)   2:33.86 (1:22.11)
        3:05.05 (31.19)   3:41.22 (1:07.36)     4:11.19 (29.97)   4:44.04 (1:02.82)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:48.34    4:45.33          2  
                  35.31   1:13.21 (1:13.21)     1:50.95 (37.74)   2:34.03 (1:20.82)
        3:06.08 (32.05)   3:42.63 (1:08.60)     4:11.88 (29.25)   4:45.33 (1:02.70)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:52.60    4:46.19        
                  34.92   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:50.35 (37.51)   2:33.42 (1:20.58)
        3:05.68 (32.26)   3:43.36 (1:09.94)     4:13.60 (30.24)   4:46.19 (1:02.83)
 10 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:45.00    4:49.05        
                  33.66   1:12.85 (1:12.85)     1:48.18 (35.33)   2:32.56 (1:19.71)
        3:05.91 (33.35)   3:46.26 (1:13.70)     4:15.84 (29.58)   4:49.05 (1:02.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
N.A.G Record: ! 27.71        1995 KRIS HUMPHRIES MN                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 30.99                                                          
                33.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Om, John            10 NEW JERSEY             30.67      30.40+CUT      9  
  2 Savidge, Patrick    10 CONNECTICUT            31.79      31.17 CUT      7  
  3 Vissering, Carsten  10 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.53      31.59 CUT      6  
  4 Ho, Ian             10 VIRGINIA               31.22      31.99 CUT      4.5
  4 Gannon, Tommy       10 CONNECTICUT            33.00      31.99 CUT      4.5
  6 Wolfson, Alex       10 NEW JERSEY             32.22      32.14 CUT      3  
  7 Jackson, Isaiah     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.69      32.18 CUT      2  
  8 Walsh, Garrett      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.19      32.36 CUT      1  
  9 Strait, Alexander   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.44      32.48 CUT    
 10 Ebobisse, Jeremy    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.21      32.66 CUT    
 10 Plaschka, Justin    10 METROPOLITAN           32.97      32.66 CUT    
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 METROPOLITAN           33.26      32.69 CUT    
 12 Snodderly, Joey     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         32.87      32.69 CUT    
 14 Shebat, John        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.57      32.75 CUT    
 15 Russo, Dominic      10 VIRGINIA               32.87      32.85 CUT    
 16 Cranford, Tommy     10 MARYLAND               33.63      33.09 CUT    
 17 Wainer, Julian      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.76      33.18 CUT    
 18 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 METROPOLITAN           33.24      33.19 CUT    
 19 Tempkin, Max         9 VIRGINIA               33.19      33.31 CUT    
 20 Husch, Stephen      10 NEW JERSEY             33.84      33.36 CUT    
 21 Johnson, Leo         9 MARYLAND               33.87      33.44 CUT    
 22 Anderson, Conner    10 MARYLAND               33.77      33.59 CUT    
 23 Ledford, Brandon    10 NIAGARA                33.55      33.60 CUT    
 24 Musselman, Luke     10 MARYLAND               33.02      33.65 CUT    
 25 Zilinskas, Jacob     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.24      33.68 CUT    
 26 Wagner, Ryan        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.76      33.91        
 27 Tretter, Spencer     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.65      33.92        
 28 Bond, Liam          10 NEW  ENGLAND           34.34      34.02        
 29 Guan, Huibo         10 NIAGARA                35.22      34.07        
 30 Jones, Phillip      10 NEW JERSEY             33.15      34.09        
 31 Terry, Keenan       10 MARYLAND               33.48      34.24        
 32 Giuliano, Jonah     10 MARYLAND               33.84      34.57        
 33 Wu, Kevin            9 METROPOLITAN           33.30      34.63        
 34 Uszynski, Arthur    10 METROPOLITAN           33.75      34.85        
 35 Snyder, Adam        10 VIRGINIA               33.70      35.02        
 36 Montalto, Anthony   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         33.39      35.44        
 37 Kurtz, Michael      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.87      35.48        
 38 Walker, Isaac       10 NEW  ENGLAND              NT      36.91        
 -- Haas, Townley       10 VIRGINIA               31.02         DQ        
 -- Debarros, David     10 VIRGINIA               33.27         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.39        1995 KRIS HUMPHRIES MN                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:07.99                                                        
                1:15.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick    10 CONNECTICUT          1:07.52    1:06.02+CUT      9  
                  31.86     1:06.02 (34.16)                                        
  2 Seliskar, Andrew    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.12    1:06.20+CUT      7  
                  31.84     1:06.20 (34.36)                                        
  3 Campbell, Henry     10 VIRGINIA             1:08.98    1:07.40+CUT      6  
                  31.89     1:07.40 (35.51)                                        
  4 Vissering, Carsten  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.26    1:08.51 CUT      5  
                  33.02     1:08.51 (35.49)                                        
  5 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CONNECTICUT          1:08.60    1:09.31 CUT      4  
                  32.95     1:09.31 (36.36)                                        
  6 Om, John            10 NEW JERSEY           1:10.21    1:09.36 CUT      3  
                  32.42     1:09.36 (36.94)                                        
  7 Tocco, Alec         10 ADIRONDACK           1:10.84    1:09.41 CUT      2  
                  32.69     1:09.41 (36.72)                                        
  8 Strait, Alexander   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.00    1:09.89 CUT      1  
  9 Gannon, Tommy       10 CONNECTICUT          1:13.51    1:10.08 CUT    
                  32.90     1:10.08 (37.18)                                        
 10 Snodderly, Joey     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.96    1:10.24 CUT    
 11 Ho, Ian             10 VIRGINIA             1:11.22    1:10.29 CUT    
                  33.82     1:10.29 (36.47)                                        
 12 Jackson, Isaiah     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.82    1:10.35 CUT    
                  33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)                                        
 13 Shebat, John        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.20    1:10.37 CUT    
                  34.22     1:10.37 (36.15)                                        
 14 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 METROPOLITAN         1:12.56    1:11.25 CUT    
                  34.57     1:11.25 (36.68)                                        
 15 Hoelting, Zachary   10 MARYLAND             1:13.23    1:11.45 CUT    
                  34.29     1:11.45 (37.16)                                        
 16 Uszynski, Arthur    10 METROPOLITAN         1:12.74    1:11.55 CUT    
                  34.10     1:11.55 (37.45)                                        
 17 Haas, Townley       10 VIRGINIA             1:10.84    1:11.63 CUT    
                  34.32     1:11.63 (37.31)                                        
 18 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.62    1:11.76 CUT    
                  34.32     1:11.76 (37.44)                                        
 19 Walsh, Garrett      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:11.09    1:11.94 CUT    
                  33.08     1:11.94 (38.86)                                        
 20 Colley, Gavin       10 MARYLAND             1:12.47    1:11.96 CUT    
                  35.01     1:11.96 (36.95)                                        
 20 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 METROPOLITAN         1:15.07    1:11.96 CUT    
                  34.06     1:11.96 (37.90)                                        
 22 Wolfson, Alex       10 NEW JERSEY           1:12.09    1:12.04 CUT    
                  34.54     1:12.04 (37.50)                                        
 23 Wainer, Julian      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.37    1:12.27 CUT    
                  34.93     1:12.27 (37.34)                                        
 24 Bidwell, Ian         9 METROPOLITAN         1:12.96    1:12.34 CUT    
                  34.97     1:12.34 (37.37)                                        
 25 Tempkin, Max         9 VIRGINIA             1:14.59    1:12.45 CUT    
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)                                        
 26 Dziopa, Gregory     10 CONNECTICUT          1:12.74    1:12.58 CUT    
                  35.46     1:12.58 (37.12)                                        
 27 Owens, Ryan         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.21    1:12.84 CUT    
                  34.61     1:12.84 (38.23)                                        
 28 Jacobson, Vadim     10 MARYLAND             1:14.69    1:12.85 CUT    
                  34.67     1:12.85 (38.18)                                        
 29 Ledford, Brandon    10 NIAGARA              1:12.51    1:13.14 CUT    
                  34.72     1:13.14 (38.42)                                        
 30 Russo, Dominic      10 VIRGINIA             1:13.88    1:13.44 CUT    
                  34.25     1:13.44 (39.19)                                        
 31 Pawlowicz, Nathan   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.59    1:13.63 CUT    
                  34.71     1:13.63 (38.92)                                        
 32 Minka, Jake         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.15    1:13.66 CUT    
                  34.88     1:13.66 (38.78)                                        
 33 Hall, Tyler         10 METROPOLITAN         1:13.73    1:13.78 CUT    
                  35.75     1:13.78 (38.03)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Michael   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.28    1:13.80 CUT    
                  34.67     1:13.80 (39.13)                                        
 35 Smith, Neal         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:14.12    1:14.32 CUT    
                  36.32     1:14.32 (38.00)                                        
 36 Terry, Keenan       10 MARYLAND             1:14.18    1:14.66 CUT    
                  34.79     1:14.66 (39.87)                                        
 37 Anderson, Conner    10 MARYLAND             1:15.19    1:15.04 CUT    
                  35.38     1:15.04 (39.66)                                        
 38 Wu, Kevin            9 METROPOLITAN         1:13.61    1:15.51        
                  35.55     1:15.51 (39.96)                                        
 39 Giuliano, Jonah     10 MARYLAND             1:14.65    1:15.73        
                  36.01     1:15.73 (39.72)                                        
 40 Lacey, Joshua       10 NIAGARA              1:15.38    1:15.74        
                  36.15     1:15.74 (39.59)                                        
 41 Cranford, Tommy     10 MARYLAND             1:14.40    1:16.09        
                  36.86     1:16.09 (39.23)                                        
 42 Feurer, Jason       10 MARYLAND             1:15.29    1:17.10        
                  36.53     1:17.10 (40.57)                                        
 43 Debarros, David     10 VIRGINIA             1:14.26    1:17.16        
                  35.50     1:17.16 (41.66)                                        
 44 Wagner, Ryan        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:16.65    1:17.21        
                  36.13     1:17.21 (41.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
N.A.G Record: ! 2:12.18        2004 ADAM HINSHAW PC                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:27.29                                                        
                2:44.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick    10 CONNECTICUT          2:23.69    2:22.20+CUT      9  
                  32.63     1:09.29 (36.66)     1:47.01 (37.72)     2:22.20 (35.19)
  2 Campbell, Henry     10 VIRGINIA             2:26.59    2:22.66+CUT      7  
                  34.13     1:11.23 (37.10)     1:48.28 (37.05)     2:22.66 (34.38)
  3 Tocco, Alec         10 ADIRONDACK           2:31.48    2:28.38 CUT      6  
                  34.15     1:12.28 (38.13)     1:51.45 (39.17)     2:28.38 (36.93)
  4 Ransford, PJ        10 NIAGARA              2:29.16    2:29.78 CUT      5  
                  34.80     1:12.57 (37.77)     1:51.75 (39.18)     2:29.78 (38.03)
  5 Strait, Alexander   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.80    2:29.95 CUT      4  
                  34.35     1:12.73 (38.38)     1:52.33 (39.60)     2:29.95 (37.62)
  6 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CONNECTICUT          2:25.34    2:30.08 CUT      3  
                  33.83     1:13.27 (39.44)     1:53.74 (40.47)     2:30.08 (36.34)
  7 Mu, Nicholas        10 METROPOLITAN         2:30.25    2:30.10 CUT      2  
                  34.82     1:12.80 (37.98)     1:52.16 (39.36)     2:30.10 (37.94)
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 METROPOLITAN         2:33.27    2:30.29 CUT      1  
                  34.52     1:13.47 (38.95)     1:53.48 (40.01)     2:30.29 (36.81)
  9 Snodderly, Joey     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.36    2:30.33 CUT    
                  34.96                             1:53.78 ( )     2:30.33 (36.55)
 10 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:33.14    2:30.95 CUT    
                  35.05     1:13.69 (38.64)     1:53.06 (39.37)     2:30.95 (37.89)
 11 Vissering, Carsten  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:33.55    2:31.74 CUT    
                  34.07     1:13.45 (39.38)     1:53.82 (40.37)     2:31.74 (37.92)
 12 Smith, Neal         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.57    2:33.47 CUT    
                  35.76     1:15.82 (40.06)     1:55.56 (39.74)     2:33.47 (37.91)
 13 Hoelting, Zachary   10 MARYLAND             2:38.37    2:34.03 CUT    
                  36.09     1:15.86 (39.77)     1:55.83 (39.97)     2:34.03 (38.20)
 14 Ho, Ian             10 VIRGINIA             2:35.64    2:34.28 CUT    
                  36.15     1:15.75 (39.60)     1:56.97 (41.22)     2:34.28 (37.31)
 15 Colley, Gavin       10 MARYLAND             2:38.12    2:34.66 CUT    
                  36.84     1:16.99 (40.15)     1:57.05 (40.06)     2:34.66 (37.61)
 16 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 METROPOLITAN         2:40.79    2:34.74 CUT    
                  34.95     1:15.50 (40.55)     1:55.95 (40.45)     2:34.74 (38.79)
 17 Dziopa, Gregory     10 CONNECTICUT          2:36.17    2:35.41 CUT    
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)     1:57.75 (40.68)     2:35.41 (37.66)
 18 Gannon, Tommy       10 CONNECTICUT          2:40.44    2:35.66 CUT    
                  34.18     1:14.56 (40.38)     1:56.23 (41.67)     2:35.66 (39.43)
 19 Reynolds, Mitch     10 MARYLAND             2:35.82    2:36.16 CUT    
                  36.03     1:15.77 (39.74)     1:56.56 (40.79)     2:36.16 (39.60)
 20 Hall, Tyler         10 METROPOLITAN         2:37.60    2:36.63 CUT    
                  36.06     1:16.90 (40.84)     1:58.29 (41.39)     2:36.63 (38.34)
 21 Wainer, Julian      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.72    2:36.75 CUT    
                  36.35     1:16.50 (40.15)     1:57.36 (40.86)     2:36.75 (39.39)
 22 Bond, Liam          10 NEW  ENGLAND         2:38.11    2:36.92 CUT    
                  37.81     1:18.65 (40.84)     1:59.81 (41.16)     2:36.92 (37.11)
 23 Savidge, Brian       9 CONNECTICUT          2:37.68    2:37.26 CUT    
                  37.02     1:17.13 (40.11)     1:58.51 (41.38)     2:37.26 (38.75)
 23 Owens, Ryan         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.68    2:37.26 CUT    
                  35.88     1:16.42 (40.54)     1:59.39 (42.97)     2:37.26 (37.87)
 25 Russo, Dominic      10 VIRGINIA             2:38.22    2:38.02 CUT    
                  36.71     1:17.00 (40.29)     1:58.34 (41.34)     2:38.02 (39.68)
 26 Pawlowicz, Nathan   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.28    2:38.17 CUT    
                  35.31     1:15.40 (40.09)     1:57.04 (41.64)     2:38.17 (41.13)
 27 Bidwell, Ian         9 METROPOLITAN         2:36.18    2:38.65 CUT    
                  36.27     1:16.82 (40.55)     1:58.22 (41.40)     2:38.65 (40.43)
 28 Ledford, Brandon    10 NIAGARA              2:36.43    2:38.75 CUT    
                  36.33     1:18.78 (42.45)     1:58.48 (39.70)     2:38.75 (40.27)
 29 Sullivan, Michael   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.90    2:39.16 CUT    
                  37.17     1:19.46 (42.29)     2:01.72 (42.26)     2:39.16 (37.44)
 30 Anderson, Conner    10 MARYLAND             2:41.38    2:39.27 CUT    
                  36.69     1:17.97 (41.28)     1:59.94 (41.97)     2:39.27 (39.33)
 31 Attile, Trevor      10 METROPOLITAN         2:44.40    2:39.98 CUT    
                  36.74     1:18.72 (41.98)     2:01.88 (43.16)     2:39.98 (38.10)
 32 Helm, Hayden        10 VIRGINIA             2:37.47    2:40.28 CUT    
                  36.35     1:17.11 (40.76)     1:59.59 (42.48)     2:40.28 (40.69)
 33 Holmquist, Stephen  10 CONNECTICUT          2:39.73    2:40.43 CUT    
                  36.81     1:18.21 (41.40)     2:00.14 (41.93)     2:40.43 (40.29)
 34 Proper, Andrew      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:43.90    2:40.84 CUT    
                  37.81     1:20.13 (42.32)     2:01.76 (41.63)     2:40.84 (39.08)
 35 Lacey, Joshua       10 NIAGARA              2:41.95    2:40.91 CUT    
                  36.36     1:18.20 (41.84)     2:00.68 (42.48)     2:40.91 (40.23)
 36 Wilson, Chris       10 CONNECTICUT          2:42.93    2:40.96 CUT    
                  37.40     1:18.81 (41.41)     2:00.84 (42.03)     2:40.96 (40.12)
 37 Terry, Keenan       10 MARYLAND             2:41.22    2:41.31 CUT    
                  36.87     1:19.31 (42.44)     2:01.70 (42.39)     2:41.31 (39.61)
 38 Saunders, Brett      9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:40.43    2:41.55 CUT    
                  36.96     1:18.45 (41.49)     2:00.60 (42.15)     2:41.55 (40.95)
 39 Uszynski, Arthur    10 METROPOLITAN         2:41.07    2:41.63 CUT    
                  35.96     1:17.00 (41.04)     2:00.53 (43.53)     2:41.63 (41.10)
 40 Hutton, Griffin     10 NEW JERSEY           2:42.09    2:41.67 CUT    
                  38.34     1:20.70 (42.36)     2:04.71 (44.01)     2:41.67 (36.96)
 41 Wu, Kevin            9 METROPOLITAN         2:39.18    2:41.68 CUT    
                  36.44     1:17.77 (41.33)     2:00.20 (42.43)     2:41.68 (41.48)
 42 Spektor, Ariel       8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.26    2:42.37 CUT    
                  35.96     1:17.21 (41.25)     1:59.96 (42.75)     2:42.37 (42.41)
 43 Wolfson, Alex       10 NEW JERSEY           2:42.35    2:43.25 CUT    
                  37.99     1:21.63 (43.64)     2:04.67 (43.04)     2:43.25 (38.58)
 44 Haas, Townley       10 VIRGINIA             2:37.80    2:43.62 CUT    
                  37.39     1:19.24 (41.85)     2:04.04 (44.80)     2:43.62 (39.58)
 45 Tsau, Brian         10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.03    2:44.47 CUT    
                  39.15     1:21.78 (42.63)     2:04.40 (42.62)     2:44.47 (40.07)
 46 Debarros, David     10 VIRGINIA             2:40.15    2:44.63 CUT    
                  36.89     1:20.10 (43.21)     2:04.81 (44.71)     2:44.63 (39.82)
 47 Feurer, Jason       10 MARYLAND             2:41.52    2:45.39        
                  37.76     1:21.29 (43.53)     2:04.16 (42.87)     2:45.39 (41.23)
 48 Kessler, Michael    10 METROPOLITAN         2:41.37    2:45.50        
                  38.07     1:21.16 (43.09)     2:04.53 (43.37)     2:45.50 (40.97)
 49 Cranford, Tommy     10 MARYLAND             2:40.98    2:45.62        
                  37.26     1:20.20 (42.94)     2:03.26 (43.06)     2:45.62 (42.36)
 50 Drexler, Will       10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.45    2:46.33        
                  38.35     1:21.50 (43.15)     2:04.96 (43.46)     2:46.33 (41.37)
 51 Zilinskas, Jacob     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:47.11    2:48.24        
                  38.35     1:22.29 (43.94)     2:06.04 (43.75)     2:48.24 (42.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.88   8/13/2004 Christian Vivadelli, Virginia-VA           
N.A.G Record: ! 4:36.22        2004 ADAM HINSHAW PC                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 5:10.29                                                        
                5:40.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick    10 CONNECTICUT          5:01.33    5:01.04+CUT      9  
                  33.49     1:10.66 (37.17)     1:49.51 (38.85)     2:28.39 (38.88)
        3:07.36 (38.97)     3:45.90 (38.54)     4:24.22 (38.32)     5:01.04 (36.82)
  2 Campbell, Henry     10 VIRGINIA             5:05.33    5:06.35+CUT      7  
                  34.53     1:12.41 (37.88)     1:51.68 (39.27)     2:31.04 (39.36)
        3:10.39 (39.35)     3:49.93 (39.54)     4:28.97 (39.04)     5:06.35 (37.38)
  3 Tocco, Alec         10 ADIRONDACK           5:15.61    5:09.53+CUT      6  
                  34.08     1:12.13 (38.05)     1:51.64 (39.51)     2:31.28 (39.64)
        3:10.92 (39.64)     3:51.49 (40.57)     4:31.45 (39.96)     5:09.53 (38.08)
  4 Ransford, PJ        10 NIAGARA              5:06.98    5:12.51 CUT      5  
                  34.73     1:13.09 (38.36)     1:53.05 (39.96)     2:32.90 (39.85)
        3:13.02 (40.12)     3:53.76 (40.74)     4:33.98 (40.22)     5:12.51 (38.53)
  5 Strait, Alexander   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.90    5:12.57 CUT      4  
                  34.49     1:13.44 (38.95)     1:54.08 (40.64)     2:34.36 (40.28)
        3:14.64 (40.28)     3:54.41 (39.77)     4:34.40 (39.99)     5:12.57 (38.17)
  6 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 METROPOLITAN         5:24.39    5:15.39 CUT      3  
                  34.44     1:12.82 (38.38)     1:52.82 (40.00)     2:32.69 (39.87)
        3:13.59 (40.90)     3:54.87 (41.28)     4:36.05 (41.18)     5:15.39 (39.34)
  7 Snodderly, Joey     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.36    5:17.97 CUT      2  
                  35.33     1:14.83 (39.50)     1:56.08 (41.25)     2:37.36 (41.28)
        3:17.95 (40.59)     3:59.67 (41.72)     4:40.58 (40.91)     5:17.97 (37.39)
  8 Mu, Nicholas        10 METROPOLITAN         5:15.36    5:18.43 CUT      1  
                  35.77     1:15.78 (40.01)     1:54.99 (39.21)     2:35.59 (40.60)
        3:16.59 (41.00)     3:58.56 (41.97)     4:39.28 (40.72)     5:18.43 (39.15)
  9 Colley, Gavin       10 MARYLAND             5:34.82    5:19.13 CUT    
                  36.85     1:17.46 (40.61)     1:58.05 (40.59)     2:38.88 (40.83)
        3:19.11 (40.23)     3:59.65 (40.54)     4:40.06 (40.41)     5:19.13 (39.07)
 10 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.16    5:19.35 CUT    
                  35.72     1:15.44 (39.72)     1:55.84 (40.40)     2:37.40 (41.56)
        3:19.09 (41.69)     4:00.56 (41.47)     4:40.94 (40.38)     5:19.35 (38.41)
 11 Reynolds, Mitch     10 MARYLAND             5:30.27    5:20.05 CUT    
                  36.33     1:17.33 (41.00)     1:58.68 (41.35)     2:40.19 (41.51)
        3:20.47 (40.28)     4:00.91 (40.44)     4:41.53 (40.62)     5:20.05 (38.52)
 12 Smith, Neal         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:33.58    5:22.52 CUT    
                  37.03     1:17.98 (40.95)     1:59.02 (41.04)     2:39.96 (40.94)
        3:22.04 (42.08)     4:02.37 (40.33)     4:43.47 (41.10)     5:22.52 (39.05)
 13 Hoelting, Zachary   10 MARYLAND             5:29.13    5:24.41 CUT    
                  36.58     1:17.00 (40.42)     1:58.02 (41.02)     2:40.47 (42.45)
        3:21.62 (41.15)     4:03.75 (42.13)     4:45.88 (42.13)     5:24.41 (38.53)
 14 Bidwell, Ian         9 METROPOLITAN         5:20.81    5:25.14 CUT    
                  35.83     1:16.05 (40.22)     1:56.67 (40.62)     2:38.10 (41.43)
        3:19.01 (40.91)     4:01.49 (42.48)     4:43.81 (42.32)     5:25.14 (41.33)
 15 Ho, Ian             10 VIRGINIA             5:25.88    5:26.19 CUT    
                  36.22     1:17.72 (41.50)     1:59.64 (41.92)     2:41.53 (41.89)
        3:23.11 (41.58)     4:04.70 (41.59)     4:46.51 (41.81)     5:26.19 (39.68)
 16 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 METROPOLITAN         5:37.39    5:27.05 CUT    
                  37.09     1:18.06 (40.97)     1:59.23 (41.17)     2:41.24 (42.01)
        3:22.78 (41.54)     4:06.31 (43.53)     4:47.41 (41.10)     5:27.05 (39.64)
 17 Savidge, Brian       9 CONNECTICUT          5:30.46    5:28.21 CUT    
                  37.98     1:20.65 (42.67)     2:02.59 (41.94)     2:45.12 (42.53)
        3:25.91 (40.79)     4:08.34 (42.43)     4:49.50 (41.16)     5:28.21 (38.71)
 18 Russo, Dominic      10 VIRGINIA             5:27.33    5:28.85 CUT    
                  37.17     1:18.40 (41.23)     2:00.48 (42.08)     2:42.64 (42.16)
        3:23.38 (40.74)     4:06.79 (43.41)     4:48.66 (41.87)     5:28.85 (40.19)
 19 Bergeron, Connor    10 VIRGINIA             5:27.45    5:29.73 CUT    
                  37.00     1:18.88 (41.88)     2:00.33 (41.45)     2:42.17 (41.84)
        3:24.19 (42.02)     4:06.61 (42.42)     4:48.93 (42.32)     5:29.73 (40.80)
 20 Hall, Tyler         10 METROPOLITAN         5:30.83    5:30.24 CUT    
                  38.50     1:20.79 (42.29)     2:03.10 (42.31)     2:45.13 (42.03)
        3:26.75 (41.62)     4:09.38 (42.63)     4:50.03 (40.65)     5:30.24 (40.21)
 21 Holmquist, Stephen  10 CONNECTICUT          5:36.30    5:30.45 CUT    
                  37.56     1:18.88 (41.32)     2:01.26 (42.38)     2:43.28 (42.02)
        3:25.78 (42.50)     4:08.16 (42.38)     4:50.09 (41.93)     5:30.45 (40.36)
 22 Pawlowicz, Nathan   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:35.86    5:31.62 CUT    
                  36.17     1:16.68 (40.51)     1:57.60 (40.92)     2:40.56 (42.96)
        3:22.81 (42.25)     4:07.11 (44.30)     4:50.83 (43.72)     5:31.62 (40.79)
 23 Hutton, Griffin     10 NEW JERSEY           5:37.44    5:31.91 CUT    
                  37.22     1:19.81 (42.59)     2:03.91 (44.10)     2:44.79 (40.88)
        3:27.96 (43.17)     4:10.25 (42.29)     4:52.68 (42.43)     5:31.91 (39.23)
 24 Bond, Liam          10 NEW  ENGLAND         5:30.48    5:35.07 CUT    
                  38.65     1:21.44 (42.79)     2:04.45 (43.01)     2:47.61 (43.16)
        3:31.23 (43.62)     4:13.75 (42.52)     4:55.70 (41.95)     5:35.07 (39.37)
 25 Saunders, Brett      9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:34.35    5:37.32 CUT    
                  36.82     1:19.33 (42.51)     2:02.39 (43.06)     2:44.76 (42.37)
        3:28.26 (43.50)     4:11.98 (43.72)     4:55.19 (43.21)     5:37.32 (42.13)
 26 Ledford, Brandon    10 NIAGARA              5:31.99    5:39.31 CUT    
                  37.61     1:21.41 (43.80)     2:04.15 (42.74)     2:46.37 (42.22)
        3:31.04 (44.67)     4:14.79 (43.75)     4:57.32 (42.53)     5:39.31 (41.99)
 27 Owens, Ryan         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:27.76    5:39.32 CUT    
                  36.46     1:18.73 (42.27)     2:01.33 (42.60)     2:44.84 (43.51)
        3:29.81 (44.97)     4:15.02 (45.21)     4:58.79 (43.77)     5:39.32 (40.53)
 28 Wakeley, Peter      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:35.00    5:39.94 CUT    
                  37.70     1:20.35 (42.65)     2:03.47 (43.12)     2:46.83 (43.36)
        3:30.58 (43.75)     4:14.22 (43.64)     4:58.91 (44.69)     5:39.94 (41.03)
 29 Terry, Keenan       10 MARYLAND             5:37.46    5:41.43        
                  37.14     1:19.97 (42.83)     2:03.70 (43.73)     2:46.95 (43.25)
        3:30.42 (43.47)     4:14.90 (44.48)     4:58.82 (43.92)     5:41.43 (42.61)
 30 Helm, Hayden        10 VIRGINIA             5:27.12    5:43.10        
                  37.93     1:20.08 (42.15)     2:03.69 (43.61)     2:46.17 (42.48)
        3:29.74 (43.57)     4:14.79 (45.05)     4:59.62 (44.83)     5:43.10 (43.48)
 31 Kessler, Michael    10 METROPOLITAN         5:31.82    5:50.33        
                  39.91     1:23.76 (43.85)     2:09.50 (45.74)     2:54.71 (45.21)
        3:39.77 (45.06)     4:24.59 (44.82)     5:09.35 (44.76)     5:50.33 (40.98)
 32 Zilinskas, Jacob     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.            NT    5:55.28        
                  39.37     1:24.92 (45.55)     2:10.34 (45.42)     2:56.36 (46.02)
        3:41.72 (45.36)     4:28.01 (46.29)     5:12.14 (44.13)     5:55.28 (43.14)
 33 Lacey, Joshua       10 NIAGARA              5:36.83    5:56.05        
                  38.49     1:22.21 (43.72)     2:07.35 (45.14)     2:53.33 (45.98)
        3:41.71 (48.38)     4:27.78 (46.07)     5:14.65 (46.87)     5:56.05 (41.40)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
N.A.G Record: ! 33.24        1995 KRIS HUMPHRIES MN                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 36.39                                                          
                40.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.32      34.22+CUT      9  
  2 Kurtz, Michael      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.76      36.29+CUT      7  
  3 Bergeron, Connor    10 VIRGINIA               37.73      37.19 CUT      6  
  4 Om, John            10 NEW JERSEY             38.21      37.26 CUT      5  
  5 Jacobson, Vadim     10 MARYLAND               37.77      37.34 CUT      4  
  6 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CONNECTICUT            37.35      37.63 CUT      3  
  7 Shebat, John        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.26      37.99 CUT      2  
  8 Plaschka, Justin    10 METROPOLITAN           38.51      38.02 CUT      1  
  9 Kopecky, Mike       10 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.58      38.17 CUT    
 10 Wolfson, Alex       10 NEW JERSEY             39.00      38.32 CUT    
 11 Brown, Gavin        10 VIRGINIA               38.77      38.46 CUT    
 12 Kirwin, Connor      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.96      38.53 CUT    
 13 Keblish, Bryce      10 CONNECTICUT            38.84      38.58 CUT    
 14 Ho, Ian             10 VIRGINIA               38.67      38.59 CUT    
 15 Uszynski, Arthur    10 METROPOLITAN           38.50      38.70 CUT    
 16 Huffman, Richard    10 CONNECTICUT            38.39      38.71 CUT    
 17 Stoll, Justin        9 NEW JERSEY             38.87      38.78 CUT    
 18 Haas, Townley       10 VIRGINIA               38.49      38.86 CUT    
 19 Guan, Huibo         10 NIAGARA                40.28      38.93 CUT    
 20 Musselman, Luke     10 MARYLAND               38.09      38.95 CUT    
 21 Ebel, Austin        10 VIRGINIA               37.90      39.02 CUT    
 22 Gibbons, Jake       10 CONNECTICUT            39.57      39.48 CUT    
 23 Crossland, David     9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.24      39.56 CUT    
 24 Reynolds, Mitch     10 MARYLAND               38.68      39.61 CUT    
 25 Snyder, Adam        10 VIRGINIA               39.74      39.82 CUT    
 26 Russo, Dominic      10 VIRGINIA               39.33      39.90 CUT    
 27 Johnson, Leo         9 MARYLAND               40.18      40.09 CUT    
 27 Varshisky, Samuel   10 METROPOLITAN           39.86      40.09 CUT    
 29 Walsh, Garrett      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.15      40.11 CUT    
 30 Sullivan, Michael   10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.64      40.20 CUT    
 31 Huckstep, Brett     10 VIRGINIA               40.12      40.21 CUT    
 32 Attile, Trevor      10 METROPOLITAN           40.18      40.30        
 33 Lacey, Joshua       10 NIAGARA                40.22      40.53        
 34 Terry, Keenan       10 MARYLAND               39.07      40.55        
 35 O'Brien, Wade        9 VIRGINIA               39.74      40.71        
 36 Wakeley, Peter      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.08      40.85        
 37 Patterson, Mark     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         40.79      40.91        
 38 Montalto, Anthony   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         40.02      41.04        
 39 Saunders, Brett      9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.79      41.19        
 40 Bond, Liam          10 NEW  ENGLAND           41.87      41.82        
 41 Walker, Isaac       10 NEW  ENGLAND              NT      49.16        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:11.01        2006 Ryan Murphy, FL                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.59                                                        
                1:27.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.73    1:15.77+CUT      9  
                  37.51     1:15.77 (38.26)                                        
  2 Bergeron, Connor    10 VIRGINIA             1:19.20    1:17.90+CUT      7  
                  38.15     1:17.90 (39.75)                                        
  3 Ransford, PJ        10 NIAGARA              1:20.54    1:18.66 CUT      6  
                  39.61     1:18.66 (39.05)                                        
  4 Jacobson, Vadim     10 MARYLAND             1:19.71    1:20.12 CUT      5  
                  38.96     1:20.12 (41.16)                                        
  5 Plaschka, Justin    10 METROPOLITAN         1:20.79    1:21.03 CUT      4  
                  39.17     1:21.03 (41.86)                                        
  6 Colley, Gavin       10 MARYLAND             1:24.77    1:21.20 CUT      3  
                  40.10     1:21.20 (41.10)                                        
  7 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CONNECTICUT          1:20.43    1:21.24 CUT      2  
                  39.66     1:21.24 (41.58)                                        
  8 Reynolds, Mitch     10 MARYLAND             1:22.83    1:21.39 CUT      1  
                  40.36     1:21.39 (41.03)                                        
  9 Helm, Hayden        10 VIRGINIA             1:24.98    1:21.70 CUT    
                  39.68     1:21.70 (42.02)                                        
 10 Uszynski, Arthur    10 METROPOLITAN         1:22.15    1:21.84 CUT    
                  39.53     1:21.84 (42.31)                                        
 11 Mu, Nicholas        10 METROPOLITAN         1:21.88    1:21.95 CUT    
                  39.26     1:21.95 (42.69)                                        
 12 Kirwin, Connor      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.68    1:22.10 CUT    
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
 13 Kopecky, Mike       10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.15    1:22.13 CUT    
                  40.43     1:22.13 (41.70)                                        
 14 Stoll, Justin        9 NEW JERSEY           1:25.52    1:22.55 CUT    
                  39.84     1:22.55 (42.71)                                        
 15 Keblish, Bryce      10 CONNECTICUT          1:26.20    1:22.59 CUT    
                  40.11     1:22.59 (42.48)                                        
 16 Tocco, Alec         10 ADIRONDACK           1:23.92    1:22.98 CUT    
 17 Jackson, Isaiah     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:21.64    1:23.16 CUT    
                  40.48     1:23.16 (42.68)                                        
 18 Strait, Alexander   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:22.22    1:23.27 CUT    
                  40.62     1:23.27 (42.65)                                        
 19 Musselman, Luke     10 MARYLAND             1:23.26    1:23.53 CUT    
                  40.05     1:23.53 (43.48)                                        
 20 Huffman, Richard    10 CONNECTICUT          1:23.28    1:23.56 CUT    
                  39.87     1:23.56 (43.69)                                        
 21 Lacey, Joshua       10 NIAGARA              1:25.21    1:23.82 CUT    
                  40.49     1:23.82 (43.33)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Wade        9 VIRGINIA             1:23.73    1:24.16 CUT    
                  40.15     1:24.16 (44.01)                                        
 23 Wakeley, Peter      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.03    1:24.55 CUT    
                  40.96     1:24.55 (43.59)                                        
 24 Wolfson, Alex       10 NEW JERSEY           1:24.19    1:24.74 CUT    
                  40.73     1:24.74 (44.01)                                        
 25 Johnson, Leo         9 MARYLAND             1:26.06    1:24.98 CUT    
                  42.03     1:24.98 (42.95)                                        
 26 Ho, Ian             10 VIRGINIA             1:25.81    1:25.07 CUT    
                  41.31     1:25.07 (43.76)                                        
 27 Walsh, Garrett      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.26    1:25.99 CUT    
                  40.88     1:25.99 (45.11)                                        
 28 Tempkin, Max         9 VIRGINIA             1:25.00    1:26.10 CUT    
                  41.33     1:26.10 (44.77)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Michael   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.17    1:26.11 CUT    
 30 Bidwell, Ian         9 METROPOLITAN         1:24.84    1:26.16 CUT    
                  42.63     1:26.16 (43.53)                                        
 30 Brown, Gavin        10 VIRGINIA             1:24.88    1:26.16 CUT    
                  42.50     1:26.16 (43.66)                                        
 32 Russo, Dominic      10 VIRGINIA             1:26.21    1:26.21 CUT    
                  41.84     1:26.21 (44.37)                                        
 33 Kurtz, Michael      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.04    1:26.29 CUT    
                  40.99     1:26.29 (45.30)                                        
 34 Shebat, John        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:26.23    1:26.35 CUT    
                  42.93     1:26.35 (43.42)                                        
 35 Terry, Keenan       10 MARYLAND             1:24.18    1:26.45 CUT    
                  41.12     1:26.45 (45.33)                                        
 36 Montalto, Anthony   10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:28.44    1:26.51 CUT    
                  41.50     1:26.51 (45.01)                                        
 37 Hoelting, Zachary   10 MARYLAND             1:25.05    1:26.61 CUT    
                  42.32     1:26.61 (44.29)                                        
 38 Ebel, Austin        10 VIRGINIA             1:24.36    1:26.62 CUT    
                  42.75     1:26.62 (43.87)                                        
 39 Haas, Townley       10 VIRGINIA             1:26.78    1:26.78 CUT    
                  42.54     1:26.78 (44.24)                                        
 40 Saunders, Brett      9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.57    1:27.03 CUT    
                  42.03     1:27.03 (45.00)                                        
 41 Patterson, Mark     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:29.99    1:27.28        
                  42.69     1:27.28 (44.59)                                        
 42 Attile, Trevor      10 METROPOLITAN         1:26.33    1:27.44        
                  42.90     1:27.44 (44.54)                                        
 43 Olson, Hunter       10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:30.86    1:27.91        
                  43.81     1:27.91 (44.10)                                        
 44 Kessler, Michael    10 METROPOLITAN         1:26.77    1:28.24        
                  43.72     1:28.24 (44.52)                                        
 45 Bond, Liam          10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:30.78    1:28.71        
                  43.37     1:28.71 (45.34)                                        
 -- Snyder, Adam        10 VIRGINIA             1:24.86         DQ        
                  42.60          DQ (46.09)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 37.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
N.A.G Record: ! 36.16        2006 Zachary Stevens, CA                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 40.79                                                          
                45.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziopa, Gregory     10 CONNECTICUT            40.07      39.60+CUT      9  
  2 Vissering, Carsten  10 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.82      39.91+CUT      7  
  3 Helm, Hayden        10 VIRGINIA               40.34      40.14+CUT      6  
  4 Om, John            10 NEW JERSEY             40.27      40.81 CUT      5  
  5 Huckstep, Brett     10 VIRGINIA               40.69      40.85 CUT      4  
  6 Giuliano, Jonah     10 MARYLAND               41.87      41.04 CUT      3  
  7 Husch, Stephen      10 NEW JERSEY             42.56      41.36 CUT      2  
  8 Gannon, Tommy       10 CONNECTICUT            44.03      41.71 CUT      1  
  9 Mu, Nicholas        10 METROPOLITAN           42.43      42.29 CUT    
 10 Cannarozzi, Ralph   10 NEW JERSEY             43.81      42.40 CUT    
 11 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CONNECTICUT            41.46      42.62 CUT    
 12 Ebobisse, Jeremy    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         43.43      42.64 CUT    
 13 Walker, Isaac       10 NEW  ENGLAND           44.64      43.00 CUT    
 14 Katz, Zackie        10 NEW JERSEY             43.76      43.44 CUT    
 15 Magee, Dylan        10 METROPOLITAN           43.17      43.53 CUT    
 16 Donohoe, Ryan       10 POTAMAC VALLEY         42.91      43.64 CUT    
 17 DeLuca, Michael     10 CONNECTICUT            45.14      43.86 CUT    
 18 Ebel, Austin        10 VIRGINIA               44.74      44.23 CUT    
 19 Plaschka, Justin    10 METROPOLITAN           43.97      44.91 CUT    
 20 Kurtz, Peter        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        45.22      45.24 CUT    
 21 Milani, Adib        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         45.01      45.67        
 22 Tretter, Spencer     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         47.37      46.14        
 23 Mangione, David     10 MARYLAND               44.99      46.70        
 24 Hoelting, Zachary   10 MARYLAND               45.46      46.84        
 25 Proper, Andrew      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         45.20      47.50        
 26 Tomsuden, Timothy    9 MARYLAND               45.19      47.71        
 27 Saunders, Brett      9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        45.99      48.14        
 28 Smith, Neal         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         47.42      48.98        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
N.A.G Record: ! 1:20.04        1998 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:29.69                                                        
                1:38.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dziopa, Gregory     10 CONNECTICUT          1:30.01    1:26.10+CUT      9  
                  41.59     1:26.10 (44.51)                                        
  2 Vissering, Carsten  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:30.13    1:27.05+CUT      7  
                  41.02     1:27.05 (46.03)                                        
  3 Huckstep, Brett     10 VIRGINIA             1:32.91    1:30.81 CUT      6  
                  42.70     1:30.81 (48.11)                                        
  4 Om, John            10 NEW JERSEY           1:33.30    1:31.46 CUT      5  
                  42.97     1:31.46 (48.49)                                        
  5 Mu, Nicholas        10 METROPOLITAN         1:32.17    1:31.53 CUT      4  
                  42.88     1:31.53 (48.65)                                        
  6 Walker, Isaac       10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:35.75    1:31.73 CUT      3  
                  44.61     1:31.73 (47.12)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Andrew    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:36.85    1:32.17 CUT      2  
                  43.45     1:32.17 (48.72)                                        
  8 Husch, Stephen      10 NEW JERSEY           1:33.89    1:33.22 CUT      1  
                  44.48     1:33.22 (48.74)                                        
  9 Helm, Hayden        10 VIRGINIA             1:31.24    1:33.31 CUT    
                  43.60     1:33.31 (49.71)                                        
 10 Giuliano, Jonah     10 MARYLAND             1:33.63    1:33.92 CUT    
                  43.84     1:33.92 (50.08)                                        
 11 Ebobisse, Jeremy    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:31.69    1:34.65 CUT    
                  45.14     1:34.65 (49.51)                                        
 12 Magee, Dylan        10 METROPOLITAN         1:34.88    1:34.67 CUT    
                  45.21     1:34.67 (49.46)                                        
 13 Gannon, Tommy       10 CONNECTICUT          1:36.83    1:34.89 CUT    
                  43.88     1:34.89 (51.01)                                        
 14 Cannarozzi, Ralph   10 NEW JERSEY           1:34.65    1:36.90 CUT    
                  46.75     1:36.90 (50.15)                                        
 15 Milani, Adib        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:36.25    1:37.61 CUT    
                  46.24     1:37.61 (51.37)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Ryan       10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:37.99    1:37.85 CUT    
                  49.30     1:37.85 (48.55)                                        
 17 Katz, Zackie        10 NEW JERSEY           1:36.66    1:39.41        
                  46.15     1:39.41 (53.26)                                        
 18 Tomsuden, Timothy    9 MARYLAND             1:37.54    1:39.61        
                  47.77     1:39.61 (51.84)                                        
 19 Hoelting, Zachary   10 MARYLAND             1:38.18    1:39.64        
                  48.53     1:39.64 (51.11)                                        
 20 Mangione, David     10 MARYLAND             1:37.53    1:41.46        
                  49.14     1:41.46 (52.32)                                        
 21 Jackson, Isaiah     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:37.96    1:41.97        
                  48.16     1:41.97 (53.81)                                        
 22 Tretter, Spencer     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:46.48    1:42.12        
                  49.39     1:42.12 (52.73)                                        
 23 Gallagher, LJ       10 MARYLAND             1:38.50    1:44.15        
 24 Lacey, Joshua       10 NIAGARA              1:43.49    1:44.30        
                  49.65     1:44.30 (54.65)                                        
 25 Patterson, Mark     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:42.29    1:46.03        
                  49.80     1:46.03 (56.23)                                        
 -- Campbell, Henry     10 VIRGINIA             1:34.66         DQ        
                  45.90          DQ (51.32)                                        
 -- Kurtz, Peter        10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:37.85         DQ        
                  46.11          DQ (51.75)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.80      8/2001 Mason Wilcox-VA                              
N.A.G Record: ! 30.55        1996 MUJAHID EL-AMIN GA                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 33.99                                                          
                38.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.40      34.12 CUT      9  
  2 Plaschka, Justin    10 METROPOLITAN           34.83      34.24 CUT      7  
  3 Jackson, Isaiah     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.41      34.76 CUT      6  
  4 Om, John            10 NEW JERSEY             34.84      34.82 CUT      5  
  5 Ransford, PJ        10 NIAGARA                34.66      35.23 CUT      4  
  6 Haas, Townley       10 VIRGINIA               34.98      35.86 CUT      3  
  7 Bergeron, Connor    10 VIRGINIA               36.27      35.91 CUT      2  
  8 Ebel, Austin        10 VIRGINIA               35.47      36.02 CUT      1  
  9 Musselman, Luke     10 MARYLAND               36.69      36.21 CUT    
 10 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 METROPOLITAN           37.84      36.62 CUT    
 11 Jacobson, Vadim     10 MARYLAND               38.11      36.63 CUT    
 12 Snodderly, Joey     10 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.32      36.72 CUT    
 13 Debarros, David     10 VIRGINIA               35.79      36.82 CUT    
 14 Savidge, Brian       9 CONNECTICUT            37.68      36.87 CUT    
 15 Wu, Kevin            9 METROPOLITAN           36.11      36.99 CUT    
 16 Gonzalez, Noah      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.70      37.15 CUT    
 17 Ebobisse, Jeremy    10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.41      37.17 CUT    
 18 Byrne, Mark          9 CONNECTICUT            37.96      37.32 CUT    
 19 Neidlinger, Greg    10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.79      37.42 CUT    
 20 Olson, Hunter       10 NEW  ENGLAND           36.21      37.45 CUT    
 21 Wainer, Julian      10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.15      37.55 CUT    
 22 Pomajevich, Sam      8 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.04      37.66 CUT    
 23 Tempkin, Max         9 VIRGINIA               37.05      37.71 CUT    
 24 Hong, Matthew       10 NEW JERSEY             37.20      38.03 CUT    
 25 Huckstep, Brett     10 VIRGINIA               37.46      38.12 CUT    
 26 Shebat, John        10 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.15      38.21        
 27 Attile, Trevor      10 METROPOLITAN           37.57      38.25        
 28 Ledford, Brandon    10 NIAGARA                36.48      38.31        
 28 Zilinskas, Jacob     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.67      38.31        
 30 Cranford, Tommy     10 MARYLAND               37.27      38.63        
 31 Brown, Gavin        10 VIRGINIA               37.11      38.75        
 32 Raiola, Andrew      10 METROPOLITAN           38.01      38.77        
 33 Kurtz, Michael      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.31      38.91        
 34 Dillinger, Thomas   10 CONNECTICUT            37.51      38.93        
 35 Wakeley, Peter      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.93      39.11        
 36 Wagner, Ryan        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.08      39.36        
 37 Hagan, Josh         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        37.98      40.24        
 38 Tomsuden, Timothy    9 MARYLAND               37.31      40.26        
 39 Snyder, Adam        10 VIRGINIA               37.61      40.38        
 -- Katz, Zackie        10 NEW JERSEY             37.84         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
N.A.G Record: ! 1:08.54        1996 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:16.39                                                        
                1:30.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.65    1:13.78+CUT      9  
                  35.18     1:13.78 (38.60)                                        
  2 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:12.91    1:16.27+CUT      7  
                  35.20     1:16.27 (41.07)                                        
  3 Ransford, PJ        10 NIAGARA              1:16.36    1:17.07 CUT      6  
                  37.04     1:17.07 (40.03)                                        
  4 Tocco, Alec         10 ADIRONDACK           1:19.52    1:17.58 CUT      5  
                  36.69     1:17.58 (40.89)                                        
  5 Savidge, Patrick    10 CONNECTICUT          1:20.79    1:19.16 CUT      4  
                  38.24     1:19.16 (40.92)                                        
  6 Jackson, Isaiah     10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:20.20    1:19.93 CUT      3  
                  38.11     1:19.93 (41.82)                                        
  7 Bergeron, Connor    10 VIRGINIA             1:23.02    1:20.13 CUT      2  
                  36.70     1:20.13 (43.43)                                        
  8 Snodderly, Joey     10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:23.17    1:20.94 CUT      1  
  9 Reynolds, Mitch     10 MARYLAND             1:24.35    1:21.62 CUT    
                  38.43     1:21.62 (43.19)                                        
 10 Bidwell, Ian         9 METROPOLITAN         1:24.86    1:22.93 CUT    
                  38.23     1:22.93 (44.70)                                        
 11 Plaschka, Justin    10 METROPOLITAN         1:20.95    1:23.07 CUT    
                  39.19     1:23.07 (43.88)                                        
 12 Strait, Alexander   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:20.50    1:23.24 CUT    
                  39.97     1:23.24 (43.27)                                        
 13 Colley, Gavin       10 MARYLAND             1:25.59    1:23.97 CUT    
                  39.45     1:23.97 (44.52)                                        
 14 Wainer, Julian      10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.10    1:24.09 CUT    
                  39.75     1:24.09 (44.34)                                        
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 METROPOLITAN         1:23.40    1:24.10 CUT    
                  38.68     1:24.10 (45.42)                                        
 16 Crossland, David     9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.41    1:24.67 CUT    
                  39.15     1:24.67 (45.52)                                        
 17 Wakeley, Peter      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.64    1:25.80 CUT    
                  40.96     1:25.80 (44.84)                                        
 18 Nicholas, Matthew   10 NEW JERSEY           1:27.04    1:26.74 CUT    
                  39.86     1:26.74 (46.88)                                        
 19 Spektor, Ariel       8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.52    1:26.86 CUT    
                  40.17     1:26.86 (46.69)                                        
 20 Pawlowicz, Nathan   10 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:29.44    1:26.87 CUT    
                  40.16     1:26.87 (46.71)                                        
 21 Holmquist, Stephen  10 CONNECTICUT          1:27.80    1:27.00 CUT    
                  40.44     1:27.00 (46.56)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Vadim     10 MARYLAND             1:29.05    1:27.40 CUT    
                  40.38     1:27.40 (47.02)                                        
 23 Campbell, Henry     10 VIRGINIA             1:25.00    1:27.79 CUT    
                  40.99     1:27.79 (46.80)                                        
 24 Attile, Trevor      10 METROPOLITAN         1:29.12    1:27.98 CUT    
                  40.49     1:27.98 (47.49)                                        
 25 Hong, Matthew       10 NEW JERSEY           1:29.98    1:28.01 CUT    
                  40.93     1:28.01 (47.08)                                        
 25 Ritz, Sam           10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:25.47    1:28.01 CUT    
                  40.93     1:28.01 (47.08)                                        
 27 Ledford, Brandon    10 NIAGARA              1:23.19    1:28.18 CUT    
                  41.30     1:28.18 (46.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Gavin        10 VIRGINIA             1:25.51    1:28.39 CUT    
                  42.03     1:28.39 (46.36)                                        
 29 Wu, Kevin            9 METROPOLITAN         1:27.01    1:28.40 CUT    
                  40.96     1:28.40 (47.44)                                        
 30 Savidge, Brian       9 CONNECTICUT          1:23.11    1:28.67 CUT    
                  40.59     1:28.67 (48.08)                                        
 31 Pomajevich, Sam      8 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.40    1:28.73 CUT    
                  41.91     1:28.73 (46.82)                                        
 32 Gibbons, Jake       10 CONNECTICUT          1:29.84    1:28.81 CUT    
                  41.74     1:28.81 (47.07)                                        
 33 Davidson, Chris     10 NEW JERSEY           1:28.38    1:29.71 CUT    
                  44.31     1:29.71 (45.40)                                        
 34 Cannarozzi, Ralph   10 NEW JERSEY           1:28.99    1:30.03 CUT    
                  40.18     1:30.03 (49.85)                                        
 35 Olson, Hunter       10 NEW  ENGLAND         1:29.81    1:30.29 CUT    
                  41.52     1:30.29 (48.77)                                        
 36 Hagan, Josh         10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:29.84    1:30.42 CUT    
                  41.82     1:30.42 (48.60)                                        
 37 Feurer, Jason       10 MARYLAND             1:29.29    1:31.59        
                  42.07     1:31.59 (49.52)                                        
 38 Zilinskas, Jacob     9 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:32.76    1:32.92        
                  41.92     1:32.92 (51.00)                                        
 39 Debarros, David     10 VIRGINIA             1:29.53    1:34.32        
                  42.40     1:34.32 (51.92)                                        
 40 Wagner, Ryan        10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:32.35    1:36.49        
                  44.96     1:36.49 (51.53)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
N.A.G Record: ! 2:32.58        2000 COLLIN GLADYS CA                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:47.29                                                        
                3:03.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seliskar, Andrew    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.15    2:44.23+CUT      9  
                  35.36     1:17.88 (42.52)     2:07.17 (49.29)     2:44.23 (37.06)
  2 Savidge, Patrick    10 CONNECTICUT          2:51.64    2:46.38+CUT      7  
                  37.64     1:21.41 (43.77)     2:11.37 (49.96)     2:46.38 (35.01)
  3 Mu, Nicholas        10 METROPOLITAN         2:50.45    2:47.32 CUT      6  
                  36.36     1:18.77 (42.41)     2:09.01 (50.24)     2:47.32 (38.31)
  4 Campbell, Henry     10 VIRGINIA             2:48.65    2:47.36 CUT      5  
                  39.97     1:22.56 (42.59)     2:11.44 (48.88)     2:47.36 (35.92)
  5 Colley, Gavin       10 MARYLAND             2:49.96    2:49.80 CUT      4  
                  38.74     1:21.15 (42.41)     2:11.11 (49.96)     2:49.80 (38.69)
  6 Tocco, Alec         10 ADIRONDACK           2:54.19    2:50.67 CUT      3  
                  36.89     1:19.94 (43.05)     2:13.58 (53.64)     2:50.67 (37.09)
  7 Ransford, PJ        10 NIAGARA              2:54.73    2:51.58 CUT      2  
                  36.90     1:20.95 (44.05)     2:16.38 (55.43)     2:51.58 (35.20)
  8 Bidwell, Ian         9 METROPOLITAN         2:56.84    2:53.08 CUT      1  
                  38.97     1:23.64 (44.67)     2:15.75 (52.11)     2:53.08 (37.33)
  9 Tragotsis, Nikos    10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:49.17    2:53.82 CUT    
                  36.26     1:20.37 (44.11)     2:14.13 (53.76)     2:53.82 (39.69)
 10 Reynolds, Mitch     10 MARYLAND             2:57.61    2:53.84 CUT    
                  38.81     1:21.47 (42.66)     2:16.61 (55.14)     2:53.84 (37.23)
 11 Bergeron, Connor    10 VIRGINIA             2:51.14    2:55.09 CUT    
                  37.90     1:21.78 (43.88)     2:16.46 (54.68)     2:55.09 (38.63)
 12 Vissering, Carsten  10 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:58.28    2:55.19 CUT    
                  38.16     1:26.03 (47.87)     2:17.15 (51.12)     2:55.19 (38.04)
 13 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 METROPOLITAN         2:57.22    2:56.01 CUT    
                  38.96     1:25.14 (46.18)     2:19.46 (54.32)     2:56.01 (36.55)
 14 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 METROPOLITAN         3:00.57    2:56.25 CUT    
                  38.30     1:26.18 (47.88)     2:18.04 (51.86)     2:56.25 (38.21)
 15 Gannon, Tommy       10 CONNECTICUT          2:58.43    2:56.44 CUT    
                  38.70     1:23.00 (44.30)     2:17.13 (54.13)     2:56.44 (39.31)
 16 Shebat, John        10 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:01.58    2:59.45 CUT    
                  40.15     1:26.73 (46.58)     2:21.91 (55.18)     2:59.45 (37.54)
 17 Jacobson, Vadim     10 MARYLAND             3:02.80    3:01.19 CUT    
                  39.49     1:23.37 (43.88)     2:21.45 (58.08)     3:01.19 (39.74)
 18 Hutton, Griffin     10 NEW JERSEY           3:09.62    3:01.54 CUT    
                  40.19     1:28.60 (48.41)     2:24.69 (56.09)     3:01.54 (36.85)
 19 Uszynski, Arthur    10 METROPOLITAN         3:03.40    3:01.73 CUT    
                  40.26     1:23.91 (43.65)     2:21.77 (57.86)     3:01.73 (39.96)
 20 Wu, Kevin            9 METROPOLITAN         3:00.59    3:02.90 CUT    
                  39.27     1:26.24 (46.97)     2:23.00 (56.76)     3:02.90 (39.90)
 21 Saunders, Brett      9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:00.62    3:02.97 CUT    
                  41.61     1:26.67 (45.06)     2:22.94 (56.27)     3:02.97 (40.03)
 22 Savidge, Brian       9 CONNECTICUT          3:03.08    3:03.41 CUT    
                  40.97     1:29.12 (48.15)     2:23.94 (54.82)     3:03.41 (39.47)
 23 Cranford, Tommy     10 MARYLAND             3:02.64    3:06.62        
                  41.80     1:29.14 (47.34)     2:25.85 (56.71)     3:06.62 (40.77)
 24 Wolfson, Alex       10 NEW JERSEY           3:07.83    3:06.93        
                  40.65     1:26.86 (46.21)   2:27.25 (1:00.39)     3:06.93 (39.68)
 25 Wakeley, Peter      10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:02.78    3:07.04        
                  41.04     1:28.42 (47.38)     2:27.86 (59.44)     3:07.04 (39.18)
 26 Smith, Neal         10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:08.99    3:10.70        
                  46.74     1:36.50 (49.76)     2:31.21 (54.71)     3:10.70 (39.49)
 27 Corby, CJ           10 NIAGARA              3:11.43    3:12.11        
                  45.61     1:32.79 (47.18)     2:31.49 (58.70)     3:12.11 (40.62)
 28 Patterson, Mark     10 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:16.29    3:15.82        
                  45.39     1:34.40 (49.01)     2:31.56 (57.16)     3:15.82 (44.26)
 29 Walker, Isaac       10 NEW  ENGLAND         3:13.36    3:16.15        
                  45.36     1:40.08 (54.72)     2:31.19 (51.11)     3:16.15 (44.96)
 -- Helm, Hayden        10 VIRGINIA             3:02.66         DQ        
                  42.81     1:27.53 (44.72)     2:25.45 (57.92)          DQ (39.21)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.12      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         E Ress, G Pelton, B McIntee, A Dinwiddie          
N.A.G Record: ! 2:02.73        1984 ARDEN HILLS  PC                            
                         SZYMANOWSKI, KAWAKAMI, PILAND, JOHNSON            
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:14.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:06.00    2:07.92+        18  
                                  30.76 ( )     1:03.24 (32.48)     1:36.00 (32.76)
        2:07.92 (31.92)                                                            
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:06.87    2:08.83+        14  
                                  32.15 ( )     1:05.77 (33.62)     1:37.00 (31.23)
        2:08.83 (31.83)                                                            
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:10.00    2:09.78+        12  
                                  32.47 ( )     1:05.05 (32.58)     1:37.87 (32.82)
        2:09.78 (31.91)                                                            
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:09.88    2:10.42+        10  
                                                    1:05.13 ( )     1:40.28 (35.15)
        2:10.42 (30.14)                                                            
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:10.01    2:10.43+         8  
                  32.54     1:06.24 (33.70)     1:39.47 (33.23)     2:05.03 (25.56)
         2:10.43 (5.40)                                                            
  6 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:11.00    2:11.32+         6  
                                  32.56 ( )     1:05.40 (32.84)     1:38.01 (32.61)
        2:11.32 (33.31)                                                            
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:14.09    2:14.40+         4  
                  33.57     1:07.79 (34.22)     1:40.99 (33.20)     2:14.40 (33.41)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:18.00    2:15.15          2  
                  33.13     1:06.86 (33.73)     1:42.32 (35.46)     2:15.15 (32.83)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:13.00    2:15.20        
                                  34.38 ( )     1:09.42 (35.04)     1:42.07 (32.65)
        2:15.20 (33.13)                                                            
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:14.04    2:16.17        
                  33.45     1:09.03 (35.58)     1:42.97 (33.94)     2:16.17 (33.20)
 11 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:16.18    2:16.34        
                  33.23     1:06.67 (33.44)     1:42.49 (35.82)     2:16.34 (33.85)
 12 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:16.00    2:19.36        
                  35.07     1:09.61 (34.54)     1:44.85 (35.24)     2:19.36 (34.51)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:17.27    2:19.43        
                  35.63     1:09.75 (34.12)     1:45.73 (35.98)     2:19.43 (33.70)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:12.88    2:19.59        
                                  34.20 ( )     1:09.88 (35.68)     1:46.12 (36.24)
        2:19.59 (33.47)                                                            
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:19.16    2:24.98        
                  38.07     1:13.74 (35.67)     1:49.40 (35.66)     2:24.98 (35.58)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:34.20      8/2001 Connecticut                                
                         B McIntee, B Deveney, G Pelton, E Ress            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:33.00    4:40.03         18  
                  31.80   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:41.28 (34.32)   2:18.12 (1:11.16)
        2:52.18 (34.06)   3:29.27 (1:11.15)     4:03.30 (34.03)   4:40.03 (1:10.76)
  2 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:39.85    4:41.75         14  
                  33.53   1:11.72 (1:11.72)     1:46.26 (34.54)   2:24.59 (1:12.87)
        2:57.49 (32.90)   3:35.92 (1:11.33)     4:07.65 (31.73)   4:41.75 (1:05.83)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:43.33    4:47.74         12  
                  34.21   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:46.17 (34.73)   2:25.87 (1:14.43)
        3:00.22 (34.35)   3:38.33 (1:12.46)     4:12.03 (33.70)   4:47.74 (1:09.41)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:50.00    4:48.67         10  
                  33.89   1:10.81 (1:10.81)     1:45.34 (34.53)   2:23.66 (1:12.85)
        2:58.49 (34.83)   3:38.02 (1:14.36)     4:11.68 (33.66)   4:48.67 (1:10.65)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:51.00    4:55.74          8  
                  35.01   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:47.77 (34.93)   2:26.35 (1:13.51)
        3:02.58 (36.23)   3:43.39 (1:17.04)     4:18.20 (34.81)   4:55.74 (1:12.35)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:53.50    4:55.75          6  
                                                      33.15 ( )         1:11.10 ( )
        1:45.22 (34.12)   3:38.62 (2:27.52)     4:16.17 (37.55)   4:55.75 (1:17.13)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:45.00    4:56.57          4  
                              35.20 (35.20)   1:46.98 (1:11.78)   2:27.51 (1:52.31)
        3:02.97 (35.46)   3:41.62 (1:14.11)     4:17.61 (35.99)   4:56.57 (1:14.95)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:55.00    4:56.87          2  
                              35.64 (35.64)   1:50.51 (1:14.87)   2:28.23 (1:52.59)
        3:03.59 (35.36)   3:43.06 (1:14.83)     4:17.11 (34.05)   4:56.87 (1:13.81)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:50.10    5:00.95        
                              34.95 (34.95)   1:50.05 (1:15.10)   2:32.21 (1:57.26)
        3:07.12 (34.91)   3:47.80 (1:15.59)     4:22.28 (34.48)   5:00.95 (1:13.15)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:58.36    5:01.15        
                  35.24   1:11.74 (1:11.74)     1:48.52 (36.78)   2:28.40 (1:16.66)
        3:03.76 (35.36)   3:44.52 (1:16.12)     4:20.91 (36.39)   5:01.15 (1:16.63)
 11 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:56.00    5:02.74        
                              35.00 (35.00)   1:51.31 (1:16.31)   2:33.09 (1:58.09)
        3:09.67 (36.58)   3:49.57 (1:16.48)     4:24.13 (34.56)   5:02.74 (1:13.17)
 12 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:00.12    5:05.14        
                  36.72   1:15.66 (1:15.66)     1:52.27 (36.61)   2:32.63 (1:16.97)
        3:09.59 (36.96)   3:49.53 (1:16.90)     4:24.87 (35.34)   5:05.14 (1:15.61)
 13 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:58.92    5:06.96        
                  34.65   1:13.44 (1:13.44)     1:51.53 (38.09)   2:34.97 (1:21.53)
        3:09.98 (35.01)   3:49.21 (1:14.24)     4:25.33 (36.12)   5:06.96 (1:17.75)
 14 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           5:05.93    5:09.78        
                  36.88   1:17.55 (1:17.55)     1:55.13 (37.58)   2:36.26 (1:18.71)
        3:12.56 (36.30)   3:54.42 (1:18.16)     4:31.51 (37.09)   5:09.78 (1:15.36)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              5:05.42    5:10.19        
                              36.18 (36.18)   1:54.30 (1:18.12)   2:35.45 (1:59.27)
        3:11.87 (36.42)   3:53.47 (1:18.02)     4:29.17 (35.70)   5:10.19 (1:16.72)
 16 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   5:07.57    5:12.50        
                                                      33.69 ( )         1:12.49 ( )
        1:49.16 (36.67)   3:09.11 (1:56.62)   4:30.82 (1:21.71)   5:12.50 (2:03.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.75      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         S Stewart, J Christensen, B Fox, H Tollefson      
N.A.G Record: ! 2:19.05        2004 DeAnza Cupertino  PC                       
                         I. Yuh, B. Conroy, S. Ban, A. Hinshaw             
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:33.69                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:16.00    2:24.33+        18  
                  34.80     1:16.63 (41.83)     1:51.24 (34.61)     2:24.33 (33.09)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:24.27    2:26.90+        14  
                  38.88     1:19.53 (40.65)     1:55.18 (35.65)     2:26.90 (31.72)
  3 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:26.89    2:27.85+        12  
                  40.08     1:20.70 (40.62)     1:57.03 (36.33)     2:27.85 (30.82)
  4 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:28.00    2:28.04+        10  
                  38.47     1:21.08 (42.61)     1:55.72 (34.64)     2:28.04 (32.32)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:29.00    2:28.53+         8  
                  36.57     1:19.35 (42.78)     1:55.32 (35.97)     2:28.53 (33.21)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:28.49    2:28.78+         6  
                  39.22     1:21.99 (42.77)     1:57.07 (35.08)     2:28.78 (31.71)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:20.00    2:32.35+         4  
                  39.46     1:23.35 (43.89)     1:59.82 (36.47)     2:32.35 (32.53)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:26.14    2:32.70+         2  
                                1:33.16 ( )     2:13.85 (40.69)     2:32.70 (18.85)
  9 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:34.74    2:33.45+       
                  38.97     1:23.78 (44.81)     2:02.30 (38.52)     2:33.45 (31.15)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:36.00    2:33.46+       
                  40.91     1:23.93 (43.02)     2:01.30 (37.37)     2:33.46 (32.16)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:30.75    2:33.84        
                  40.12     1:27.06 (46.94)     2:00.95 (33.89)     2:33.84 (32.89)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:35.84    2:36.16        
                  39.68     1:26.56 (46.88)     2:02.86 (36.30)     2:36.16 (33.30)
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:35.25    2:38.79        
                  39.91     1:27.25 (47.34)     2:05.26 (38.01)     2:38.79 (33.53)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:34.00    2:39.28        
                  40.83     1:25.17 (44.34)     2:05.24 (40.07)     2:39.28 (34.04)
 15 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:37.71    2:40.04        
                  41.65     1:26.81 (45.16)     2:06.10 (39.29)     2:40.04 (33.94)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               5:10.00    5:13.58         18  
                                                      37.31 ( )         1:16.44 ( )
        1:58.84 (42.40)   2:46.61 (1:30.17)     3:22.76 (36.15)   5:13.58 (2:26.97)
  2 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  5:21.07    5:19.05         14  
                  40.57   1:22.57 (1:22.57)     2:04.36 (41.79)   2:51.68 (1:29.11)
        3:28.91 (37.23)   4:11.02 (1:19.34)     4:43.34 (32.32)   5:19.05 (1:08.03)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 5:26.00    5:27.46         12  
                                                      40.57 ( )         1:23.64 ( )
        1:45.11 (21.47)   4:17.15 (2:53.51)     4:50.59 (33.44)   5:27.46 (1:10.31)
  4 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:24.93    5:27.96         10  
                  39.80   1:22.73 (1:22.73)     2:05.50 (42.77)   2:57.31 (1:34.58)
        3:33.59 (36.28)   4:18.54 (1:21.23)     4:51.79 (33.25)   5:27.96 (1:09.42)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     5:27.00    5:32.86          8  
                              39.42 (39.42)     1:21.23 (41.81)   1:43.81 (1:04.39)
        2:04.74 (20.93)   2:55.10 (1:11.29)   4:53.00 (1:57.90)   5:32.86 (2:37.76)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   5:34.91    5:39.09          6  
                  42.50   1:27.57 (1:27.57)     2:11.46 (43.89)   3:01.68 (1:34.11)
        3:39.32 (37.64)   4:26.19 (1:24.51)     5:00.71 (34.52)   5:39.09 (1:12.90)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               5:24.00    5:39.43          4  
                  41.81   1:25.74 (1:25.74)     2:11.17 (45.43)   3:02.21 (1:36.47)
        3:39.67 (37.46)   4:24.66 (1:22.45)     5:00.04 (35.38)   5:39.43 (1:14.77)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 5:45.00    5:43.71          2  
                              43.01 (43.01)     1:27.88 (44.87)   2:14.25 (1:31.24)
        3:03.82 (49.57)   3:43.07 (1:28.82)     4:29.17 (46.10)   5:43.71 (2:00.64)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:37.01    5:46.57        
                  42.26   1:27.18 (1:27.18)     2:12.79 (45.61)   3:05.33 (1:38.15)
        3:46.84 (41.51)   4:33.77 (1:28.44)     5:07.77 (34.00)   5:46.57 (1:12.80)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     5:38.00    5:52.39        
                  42.62   1:28.07 (1:28.07)     2:14.13 (46.06)   3:04.27 (1:36.20)
        3:45.48 (41.21)   4:35.90 (1:31.63)     5:11.51 (35.61)   5:52.39 (1:16.49)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              5:39.36    5:54.65        
                  43.02   1:26.76 (1:26.76)     2:15.24 (48.48)   3:12.32 (1:45.56)
        3:51.80 (39.48)   4:37.36 (1:25.04)     5:14.65 (37.29)   5:54.65 (1:17.29)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      5:41.13    5:56.81        
                  42.03   1:25.19 (1:25.19)     2:18.53 (53.34)   3:21.33 (1:56.14)
        3:59.15 (37.82)   4:41.59 (1:20.26)     5:16.61 (35.02)   5:56.81 (1:15.22)
 13 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           5:57.20    6:01.96        
                  43.87   1:29.70 (1:29.70)     2:17.11 (47.41)   3:11.27 (1:41.57)
        3:55.61 (44.34)   4:46.20 (1:34.93)     5:22.08 (35.88)   6:01.96 (1:15.76)
 -- MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              5:33.30         DQ        
                                                      39.77 ( )         1:22.18 ( )
        2:10.46 (48.28)   3:05.97 (1:43.79)   5:03.74 (1:57.77)        DQ (2:40.21)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
N.A.G Record: ! 25.51        2003 GREGORY PELTON  CT                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 27.69                                                          
                30.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalsky, Austin    12 METROPOLITAN           27.16      26.62+CUT      9  
  2 Yang, William       12 MARYLAND               27.93      27.49+CUT      7  
  3 Gibson, Matthew     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.20      27.56+CUT      6  
  4 Conger, Jack        12 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.74      27.69+CUT      5  
  5 Owens, Evan         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.68      27.74 CUT      4  
  6 Johnston, Cameron   12 VIRGINIA               27.92      27.78 CUT      3  
  7 Chung, David        12 NEW JERSEY             28.01      28.79 CUT      2  
  8 McCurdy, Christian  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         28.66      28.83 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Durand, Kyle        12 NEW  ENGLAND           28.76         J         
 10 Marston, Geoff      12 VIRGINIA               28.76         J         
 11 Hubbard, Antony     12 NEW  ENGLAND           28.77                   
 12 Bailey, Michael     12 VIRGINIA               28.97                   
 13 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 METROPOLITAN           29.20                   
 14 Shields, Brandon    12 METROPOLITAN           29.23                   
 15 Sherwood, Ian       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.27                   
 16 Stallings, Curtis   12 VIRGINIA               29.30                   
 16 Kim, Bill           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.30                   
 18 Bradley, Kevin      12 NEW  ENGLAND           29.31                   
 19 Tobey, Kevin        12 NIAGARA                29.32                   
 20 Martin, Joe         12 NIAGARA                29.33                   
 21 Domagala, Michael   11 METROPOLITAN           29.40                   
 22 Stanhope, Collin    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.41                   
 23 Bieda, Joey         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.46                   
 23 Middleton, Shea     12 CONNECTICUT            29.46                   
 25 McGovern, Tom       12 VIRGINIA               29.57                   
 26 Espinoza, Carlos    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.58                   
 27 Flynn, Patrick      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        29.59                   
 28 Ke, Kenneth         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.61                   
 29 Lin, Kevin          12 METROPOLITAN           29.63                   
 30 Gould, Tyler        12 CONNECTICUT            29.64                   
 31 Silverman, Ian      11 MARYLAND               29.69                   
 32 Boley, Nathaniel    12 CONNECTICUT            29.75                   
 33 Yarberough, Darnel  12 MARYLAND               29.77                   
 34 Kopp, Jeffrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.79                   
 35 Kim, John           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         29.83                   
 36 Arora, Arjun        12 NEW JERSEY             29.93                   
 37 Davis, Gannon       12 CONNECTICUT            30.02                   
 38 Pomajevich, Matthe  12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.03                   
 39 Nicholson, Ryan     11 NIAGARA                30.05                   
 40 Normoyle, Michael   12 NEW  ENGLAND           30.09                   
 41 Berger, Jordan      11 CONNECTICUT            30.15                   
 42 McLaughlin, Declan  12 NIAGARA                30.20                   
 43 Ferguson, Peter     12 VIRGINIA               30.24                   
 44 Tomenchok, Derek    12 VIRGINIA               30.26                   
 45 Guerci, Michael     12 NEW JERSEY             30.30                   
 46 Benallal, Alec      12 CONNECTICUT            30.35                   
 47 Hyman, Zachary      12 NEW JERSEY             30.43                   
 47 Romano, Gabriel     12 NIAGARA                30.43                   
 47 Denning, John       12 VIRGINIA               30.43                   
 50 Luo, Victor         12 NEW JERSEY             30.44                   
 51 Sovero, Andrew      12 MARYLAND               30.49                   
 52 Eaton, Michael      11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         30.50                   
 53 Haas, Nick          12 VIRGINIA               30.54                   
 53 Ault, Colin         12 MARYLAND               30.54                   
 55 Barden, Justin      12 VIRGINIA               30.55                   
 56 Howard, Andrew      11 MARYLAND               30.61                   
 57 Freeman, John       11 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.63                   
 58 Dervisevic, Alen    12 METROPOLITAN           30.74                   
 59 Maquera, Cubby      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.80                   
 60 DeLeon, Nicholas    12 VIRGINIA               30.89                   
 61 Nagle, Harris       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        30.93                   
 62 Anders, Brandon     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.41                   
 63 Park, Martin        12 NEW JERSEY             31.47                   
 64 Panaccione, Bryan   12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        31.54                   
 65 Montes de Oca, Ale  12 VIRGINIA               31.76                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                            
N.A.G Record: !   55.70        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:00.29                                                        
                1:06.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, William       12 MARYLAND               59.89      59.34+CUT      9  
                  29.04       59.34 (30.30)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin    12 METROPOLITAN         1:00.25      59.43+CUT      7  
                  28.42       59.43 (31.01)                                        
  3 Conger, Jack        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.57      59.83+CUT      6  
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)                                        
  4 Johnston, Cameron   12 VIRGINIA             1:01.53    1:01.96 CUT      5  
                  29.43     1:01.96 (32.53)                                        
  5 Hubbard, Antony     12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:03.01    1:01.98 CUT      4  
                  29.81     1:01.98 (32.17)                                        
  6 Marston, Geoff      12 VIRGINIA             1:02.39    1:02.61 CUT      3  
                  29.29     1:02.61 (33.32)                                        
  7 Tobey, Kevin        12 NIAGARA              1:03.22    1:03.43 CUT      2  
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)                                        
  8 Shields, Brandon    12 METROPOLITAN         1:03.30    1:03.90 CUT      1  
                  30.56     1:03.90 (33.34)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Gibson, Matthew     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.14                   
                  30.82     1:03.14 (32.32)                                        
 10 Martin, Joe         12 NIAGARA              1:03.41                   
                  30.38     1:03.41 (33.03)                                        
 11 Domagala, Michael   11 METROPOLITAN         1:03.60                   
                  30.58     1:03.60 (33.02)                                        
 12 Kim, Bill           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.64                   
                  30.54     1:03.64 (33.10)                                        
 13 Chung, David        12 NEW JERSEY           1:03.91                   
                  30.48     1:03.91 (33.43)                                        
 14 Boley, Nathaniel    12 CONNECTICUT          1:04.03                   
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)                                        
 15 Silverman, Ian      11 MARYLAND             1:04.07                   
                  30.60     1:04.07 (33.47)                                        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 METROPOLITAN         1:04.07                   
                  30.03     1:04.07 (34.04)                                        
 17 Takabayashi, Kaz    12 CONNECTICUT          1:04.08                   
                  30.45     1:04.08 (33.63)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Peter     12 VIRGINIA             1:04.14                   
                  31.85     1:04.14 (32.29)                                        
 19 Flynn, Patrick      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.44                   
                  30.81     1:04.44 (33.63)                                        
 20 Guerci, Michael     12 NEW JERSEY           1:04.50                   
                  30.70     1:04.50 (33.80)                                        
 21 Ke, Kenneth         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.58                   
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)                                        
 22 Bailey, Michael     12 VIRGINIA             1:04.77                   
                  30.56     1:04.77 (34.21)                                        
 23 Durand, Kyle        12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.79                   
                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)                                        
 23 Lin, Kevin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:04.79                   
                  31.57     1:04.79 (33.22)                                        
 25 Bradley, Kevin      12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.92                   
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)                                        
 26 Pomajevich, Matthe  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.99                   
                  31.12     1:04.99 (33.87)                                        
 27 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NEW JERSEY           1:05.08                   
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)                                        
 28 Kiehl, Joshua       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.09                   
                  30.16     1:05.09 (34.93)                                        
 29 Hibbert, Joseph     12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:05.13                   
                  31.18     1:05.13 (33.95)                                        
 30 Rayle, Alex         12 VIRGINIA             1:05.17                   
                  31.68     1:05.17 (33.49)                                        
 31 Stallings, Curtis   12 VIRGINIA             1:05.37                   
                  31.34     1:05.37 (34.03)                                        
 32 McGovern, Tom       12 VIRGINIA             1:05.40                   
                  31.44     1:05.40 (33.96)                                        
 33 Owens, Evan         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.64                   
                  30.41     1:05.64 (35.23)                                        
 34 Sherwood, Ian       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:05.70                   
                  31.43     1:05.70 (34.27)                                        
 34 Middleton, Shea     12 CONNECTICUT          1:05.70                   
                  31.39     1:05.70 (34.31)                                        
 36 Pogue, Billy        12 MARYLAND             1:05.84                   
                  31.30     1:05.84 (34.54)                                        
 37 Nicholson, Ryan     11 NIAGARA              1:05.85                   
                  31.22     1:05.85 (34.63)                                        
 38 MacDonald, Seth     12 ADIRONDACK           1:05.93                   
                  32.34     1:05.93 (33.59)                                        
 38 Cosgarea, Alec      12 MARYLAND             1:05.93                   
                  31.99     1:05.93 (33.94)                                        
 40 Kim, John           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.94                   
                  31.74     1:05.94 (34.20)                                        
 41 Stanhope, Collin    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.02                   
                  30.62     1:06.02 (35.40)                                        
 42 Denning, John       12 VIRGINIA             1:06.16                   
                  31.58     1:06.16 (34.58)                                        
 43 Bieda, Joey         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.21                   
                  31.73     1:06.21 (34.48)                                        
 44 Espinoza, Carlos    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.44                   
                  31.23     1:06.44 (35.21)                                        
 45 Kopp, Jeffrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.50                   
                  31.70     1:06.50 (34.80)                                        
 46 Larson, Gabriel     12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.53                   
                  32.15     1:06.53 (34.38)                                        
 47 Kawka, Filip        11 VIRGINIA             1:06.54                   
                  31.94     1:06.54 (34.60)                                        
 48 Ault, Colin         12 MARYLAND             1:06.62                   
                  31.59     1:06.62 (35.03)                                        
 49 Eaton, Michael      11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.65                   
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)                                        
 50 Gibson, Andrew      11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.74                   
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 51 Nagle, Harris       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.76                   
                  31.87     1:06.76 (34.89)                                        
 52 Freeman, John       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.58                   
                  31.91     1:07.58 (35.67)                                        
 53 Pino, Frank         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.59                   
                  32.37     1:07.59 (35.22)                                        
 54 Benn, William       12 NEW JERSEY           1:08.33                   
                  33.06     1:08.33 (35.27)                                        
 55 Romano, Gabriel     12 NIAGARA              1:08.87                   
                  32.63     1:08.87 (36.24)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
N.A.G Record: ! 2:01.30        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:12.29                                                        
                2:25.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conger, Jack        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:12.66    2:10.21+CUT      9  
                  28.88     1:01.66 (32.78)     1:35.96 (34.30)     2:10.21 (34.25)
  2 Kang, Phillip       12 NEW JERSEY           2:14.98    2:14.88 CUT      7  
                  30.12     1:04.12 (34.00)     1:39.88 (35.76)     2:14.88 (35.00)
  3 Tobey, Kevin        12 NIAGARA              2:16.11    2:15.57 CUT      6  
                  31.20     1:05.39 (34.19)     1:41.20 (35.81)     2:15.57 (34.37)
  4 Stobbe, Eric        11 NEW JERSEY           2:15.72    2:15.92 CUT      5  
                  31.56     1:07.06 (35.50)     1:42.18 (35.12)     2:15.92 (33.74)
  5 Rayle, Alex         12 VIRGINIA             2:16.98    2:16.93 CUT      4  
                  31.39     1:06.30 (34.91)     1:41.88 (35.58)     2:16.93 (35.05)
  6 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NEW JERSEY           2:17.79    2:17.13 CUT      3  
                  30.68     1:05.83 (35.15)     1:41.77 (35.94)     2:17.13 (35.36)
  7 Silverman, Ian      11 MARYLAND             2:17.85    2:17.41 CUT      2  
                  31.58     1:06.70 (35.12)     1:42.86 (36.16)     2:17.41 (34.55)
  8 Johnston, Cameron   12 VIRGINIA             2:17.48    2:18.60 CUT      1  
                  31.52     1:05.93 (34.41)     1:42.74 (36.81)     2:18.60 (35.86)
Preliminaries
  9 McGovern, Tom       12 VIRGINIA             2:17.91                   
                  31.70     1:06.91 (35.21)     1:42.43 (35.52)     2:17.91 (35.48)
 10 Ferguson, Peter     12 VIRGINIA             2:17.92                   
                  32.45     1:08.04 (35.59)     1:43.46 (35.42)     2:17.92 (34.46)
 11 Shields, Brandon    12 METROPOLITAN         2:18.16                   
                  31.17     1:05.85 (34.68)     1:42.83 (36.98)     2:18.16 (35.33)
 12 Hubbard, Antony     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:18.36                   
                  31.46     1:07.32 (35.86)     1:44.37 (37.05)     2:18.36 (33.99)
 13 Hosking, Adrien     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:18.55                   
                  32.26     1:07.40 (35.14)     1:43.74 (36.34)     2:18.55 (34.81)
 14 Salcedo, Matt       12 METROPOLITAN         2:19.10                   
                  32.85     1:08.68 (35.83)     1:45.03 (36.35)     2:19.10 (34.07)
 15 Nicholson, Ryan     11 NIAGARA              2:19.90                   
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:43.84 (36.26)     2:19.90 (36.06)
 16 Takabayashi, Kaz    12 CONNECTICUT          2:20.27                   
                  32.20     1:07.75 (35.55)     1:45.17 (37.42)     2:20.27 (35.10)
 17 Kiehl, Joshua       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.69                   
                  31.25     1:06.21 (34.96)     1:43.83 (37.62)     2:20.69 (36.86)
 18 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 METROPOLITAN         2:20.74                   
                  32.43     1:08.28 (35.85)     1:45.00 (36.72)     2:20.74 (35.74)
 19 Larson, Gabriel     12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:21.15                   
                  32.08     1:08.31 (36.23)     1:45.40 (37.09)     2:21.15 (35.75)
 20 Ault, Colin         12 MARYLAND             2:21.34                   
                  33.17     1:09.00 (35.83)     1:45.11 (36.11)     2:21.34 (36.23)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec      12 MARYLAND             2:21.50                   
                  32.31     1:08.72 (36.41)     1:46.77 (38.05)     2:21.50 (34.73)
 22 Hilzen, Bobby       12 NEW JERSEY           2:21.76                   
                  32.67     1:08.68 (36.01)     1:45.40 (36.72)     2:21.76 (36.36)
 23 Kim, John           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.85                   
                  33.12     1:10.77 (37.65)     1:46.37 (35.60)     2:21.85 (35.48)
 24 Sherwood, Ian       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.05                   
                  32.23     1:09.15 (36.92)     1:46.61 (37.46)     2:22.05 (35.44)
 25 Dervisevic, Alen    12 METROPOLITAN         2:22.45                   
                  32.78     1:09.01 (36.23)     1:46.52 (37.51)     2:22.45 (35.93)
 26 Denning, John       12 VIRGINIA             2:22.59                   
                  32.32     1:09.60 (37.28)     1:47.54 (37.94)     2:22.59 (35.05)
 27 Luo, Victor         12 NEW JERSEY           2:22.64                   
                  32.40     1:09.18 (36.78)     1:46.20 (37.02)     2:22.64 (36.44)
 28 Boley, Nathaniel    12 CONNECTICUT          2:22.74                   
                  32.38     1:08.86 (36.48)     1:46.86 (38.00)     2:22.74 (35.88)
 29 Grimmett-Norris, C  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.85                   
                  33.15     1:10.28 (37.13)     1:47.28 (37.00)     2:22.85 (35.57)
 29 Alvarez, Lucas      12 VIRGINIA             2:22.85                   
                  33.23     1:09.88 (36.65)     1:46.94 (37.06)     2:22.85 (35.91)
 31 Pino, Frank         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.01                   
                  32.82     1:08.66 (35.84)     1:46.29 (37.63)     2:23.01 (36.72)
 32 Ke, Kenneth         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.06                   
                  32.46     1:09.44 (36.98)     1:46.58 (37.14)     2:23.06 (36.48)
 33 Chung, David        12 NEW JERSEY           2:23.23                   
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)     1:48.01 (37.10)     2:23.23 (35.22)
 34 McKissick, Andrew   12 MARYLAND             2:23.45                   
                  34.47     1:11.63 (37.16)     1:47.55 (35.92)     2:23.45 (35.90)
 35 MacDonald, Seth     12 ADIRONDACK           2:23.52                   
                  33.74     1:10.76 (37.02)     1:48.04 (37.28)     2:23.52 (35.48)
 36 Mastrangelo, Salva  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.61                   
                  33.19     1:08.93 (35.74)     1:47.23 (38.30)     2:23.61 (36.38)
 37 Kopp, Jeffrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:23.62                   
                  32.96     1:11.06 (38.10)     1:49.27 (38.21)     2:23.62 (34.35)
 38 Kawka, Filip        11 VIRGINIA             2:23.78                   
                  33.53     1:10.12 (36.59)     1:47.81 (37.69)     2:23.78 (35.97)
 39 Ritchie, Greg       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:23.79                   
                  34.64     1:11.77 (37.13)     1:49.00 (37.23)     2:23.79 (34.79)
 40 Dunham, Preston     12 VIRGINIA             2:24.16                   
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)     1:48.20 (38.50)     2:24.16 (35.96)
 41 Bieda, Joey         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.20                   
                  33.19     1:10.75 (37.56)     1:48.32 (37.57)     2:24.20 (35.88)
 42 Kim, Eric           11 NEW JERSEY           2:24.37                   
                  34.44     1:11.46 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.31)     2:24.37 (35.60)
 43 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NEW JERSEY           2:24.56                   
                  33.31     1:10.83 (37.52)     1:48.98 (38.15)     2:24.56 (35.58)
 44 Guerci, Michael     12 NEW JERSEY           2:24.65                   
                  33.16     1:10.47 (37.31)     1:48.18 (37.71)     2:24.65 (36.47)
 45 Kelly, Brian        11 NEW JERSEY           2:24.78                   
                  34.48     1:11.83 (37.35)     1:49.39 (37.56)     2:24.78 (35.39)
 46 Pomajevich, Matthe  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.92                   
                  32.54     1:09.70 (37.16)     1:47.99 (38.29)     2:24.92 (36.93)
 47 Camp, Cory          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:24.94                   
                  33.92     1:11.17 (37.25)     1:49.14 (37.97)     2:24.94 (35.80)
 48 Benallal, Alec      12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.05                   
                  33.09     1:10.52 (37.43)     1:49.99 (39.47)     2:25.05 (35.06)
 49 Gibson, Andrew      11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.23                   
                  32.93     1:09.74 (36.81)     1:47.73 (37.99)     2:25.23 (37.50)
 50 Stewart, Jourdan    12 CONNECTICUT          2:25.24                   
                  33.20     1:09.70 (36.50)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:25.24 (37.22)
 51 Drossner, Jacob     12 MARYLAND             2:25.36                   
                  33.82     1:10.99 (37.17)     1:48.76 (37.77)     2:25.36 (36.60)
 52 Ching, Benjamin     12 METROPOLITAN         2:25.64                   
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)     1:49.37 (39.27)     2:25.64 (36.27)
 53 Stallings, Curtis   12 VIRGINIA             2:25.69                   
                  33.63     1:10.82 (37.19)     1:49.01 (38.19)     2:25.69 (36.68)
 54 Bradley, Kevin      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:26.57                   
                  33.22     1:11.75 (38.53)     1:50.41 (38.66)     2:26.57 (36.16)
 55 Cole, Charlie       12 NEW JERSEY           2:27.02                   
                  34.72     1:12.56 (37.84)     1:50.38 (37.82)     2:27.02 (36.64)
 56 Dudding, Gates      11 VIRGINIA             2:28.27                   
                  34.21     1:12.37 (38.16)     1:51.08 (38.71)     2:28.27 (37.19)
 57 Benn, William       12 NEW JERSEY           2:29.04                   
                  33.90     1:12.35 (38.45)     1:51.73 (39.38)     2:29.04 (37.31)
 58 Zabelsky, Alex      12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:29.18                   
                  33.49     1:11.13 (37.64)     1:50.61 (39.48)     2:29.18 (38.57)
 59 Benallal, Zachary   12 CONNECTICUT          2:29.87                   
                  33.26     1:11.17 (37.91)     1:51.36 (40.19)     2:29.87 (38.51)
 60 Tialios, Kristian   12 ADIRONDACK           2:31.88                   
                  34.49     1:13.18 (38.69)     1:53.85 (40.67)     2:31.88 (38.03)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
N.A.G Record: ! 4:15.71        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:38.39                                                        
                5:04.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conger, Jack        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:40.26    4:38.44 CUT      9  
                  29.29     1:02.72 (33.43)     1:38.26 (35.54)     2:13.89 (35.63)
        2:49.96 (36.07)     3:26.28 (36.32)     4:03.30 (37.02)     4:38.44 (35.14)
  2 Kang, Phillip       12 NEW JERSEY           4:45.63    4:45.27 CUT      7  
                  30.46     1:04.53 (34.07)     1:40.20 (35.67)     2:16.52 (36.32)
        2:53.18 (36.66)     3:30.87 (37.69)     4:08.48 (37.61)     4:45.27 (36.79)
  3 Hosking, Adrien     12 NEW  ENGLAND         4:52.01    4:45.91 CUT      6  
                  32.17     1:07.90 (35.73)     1:43.88 (35.98)     2:20.60 (36.72)
        2:57.18 (36.58)     3:34.11 (36.93)     4:10.41 (36.30)     4:45.91 (35.50)
  4 Salcedo, Matt       12 METROPOLITAN         4:52.37    4:47.51 CUT      5  
                  32.74     1:08.47 (35.73)     1:44.39 (35.92)     2:21.36 (36.97)
        2:58.33 (36.97)     3:35.55 (37.22)     4:12.81 (37.26)     4:47.51 (34.70)
  5 Stobbe, Eric        11 NEW JERSEY           4:55.75    4:48.25 CUT      4  
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)     1:44.66 (36.85)     2:22.38 (37.72)
        2:59.76 (37.38)     3:37.36 (37.60)     4:13.50 (36.14)     4:48.25 (34.75)
  6 Flynn, Patrick      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:52.09    4:49.82 CUT      3  
                  31.26     1:07.38 (36.12)     1:44.16 (36.78)     2:21.92 (37.76)
        2:58.65 (36.73)     3:35.72 (37.07)     4:12.69 (36.97)     4:49.82 (37.13)
  7 Kiehl, Joshua       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:54.87    4:50.55 CUT      2  
                  31.34     1:06.91 (35.57)     1:43.96 (37.05)     2:21.58 (37.62)
        2:59.23 (37.65)     3:37.00 (37.77)     4:14.45 (37.45)     4:50.55 (36.10)
  8 Nicholson, Ryan     11 NIAGARA              4:54.20    4:50.81 CUT      1  
                  31.90     1:07.81 (35.91)     1:45.10 (37.29)     2:22.44 (37.34)
        3:00.12 (37.68)     3:37.82 (37.70)     4:14.92 (37.10)     4:50.81 (35.89)
  9 Alvarez, Lucas      12 VIRGINIA             4:53.24    4:51.24 CUT    
                  33.30     1:09.84 (36.54)     1:47.71 (37.87)     2:25.28 (37.57)
        3:02.69 (37.41)     3:40.38 (37.69)     4:16.34 (35.96)     4:51.24 (34.90)
 10 Shields, Brandon    12 METROPOLITAN         4:52.55    4:51.30 CUT    
                  32.08     1:07.57 (35.49)     1:44.92 (37.35)     2:22.54 (37.62)
        3:00.92 (38.38)     3:39.21 (38.29)     4:16.37 (37.16)     4:51.30 (34.93)
 11 Rayle, Alex         12 VIRGINIA             4:48.42    4:51.32 CUT    
                  32.18     1:07.42 (35.24)     1:44.67 (37.25)     2:22.31 (37.64)
        2:59.98 (37.67)     3:37.98 (38.00)     4:15.68 (37.70)     4:51.32 (35.64)
 12 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NEW JERSEY           4:53.22    4:51.41 CUT    
                  32.05     1:08.50 (36.45)     1:45.88 (37.38)     2:23.69 (37.81)
        3:01.33 (37.64)     3:38.63 (37.30)     4:15.82 (37.19)     4:51.41 (35.59)
 13 Tobey, Kevin        12 NIAGARA              4:49.77    4:51.63 CUT    
                  31.03     1:05.97 (34.94)     1:42.06 (36.09)     2:19.70 (37.64)
        2:57.60 (37.90)     3:35.72 (38.12)     4:14.13 (38.41)     4:51.63 (37.50)
 14 Silverman, Ian      11 MARYLAND             4:52.42    4:51.71 CUT    
                  31.65     1:07.68 (36.03)     1:45.29 (37.61)     2:22.81 (37.52)
        3:01.05 (38.24)     3:38.36 (37.31)     4:16.05 (37.69)     4:51.71 (35.66)
 15 Ledford, Sean       12 NIAGARA              4:51.68    4:51.91 CUT    
                  30.05     1:06.01 (35.96)     1:43.30 (37.29)     2:21.26 (37.96)
        2:59.00 (37.74)     3:37.87 (38.87)     4:16.41 (38.54)     4:51.91 (35.50)
 16 Larson, Gabriel     12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:59.74    4:53.54 CUT    
                  33.46     1:10.40 (36.94)     1:48.70 (38.30)     2:26.13 (37.43)
        3:03.43 (37.30)     3:40.97 (37.54)     4:18.60 (37.63)     4:53.54 (34.94)
 17 Dervisevic, Alen    12 METROPOLITAN         4:56.73    4:54.05 CUT    
                  32.42     1:08.57 (36.15)     1:46.06 (37.49)     2:23.94 (37.88)
        3:01.67 (37.73)     3:39.77 (38.10)     4:17.60 (37.83)     4:54.05 (36.45)
 18 McGovern, Tom       12 VIRGINIA                  NT    4:54.68 CUT    
                  32.81     1:09.51 (36.70)     1:46.93 (37.42)     2:24.71 (37.78)
        3:02.28 (37.57)     3:40.34 (38.06)     4:18.41 (38.07)     4:54.68 (36.27)
 19 Cosgarea, Alec      12 MARYLAND             4:55.05    4:55.07 CUT    
                  32.69     1:10.29 (37.60)     1:47.53 (37.24)     2:26.24 (38.71)
        3:03.61 (37.37)     3:42.11 (38.50)     4:19.06 (36.95)     4:55.07 (36.01)
 20 Boley, Nathaniel    12 CONNECTICUT          4:55.30    4:55.15 CUT    
                  32.49     1:10.17 (37.68)     1:48.23 (38.06)     2:26.99 (38.76)
        3:04.41 (37.42)     3:42.16 (37.75)     4:19.59 (37.43)     4:55.15 (35.56)
 21 Hilzen, Bobby       12 NEW JERSEY           4:57.28    4:55.86 CUT    
                  33.39     1:09.49 (36.10)     1:46.96 (37.47)     2:24.82 (37.86)
        3:02.09 (37.27)     3:40.78 (38.69)     4:18.64 (37.86)     4:55.86 (37.22)
 22 Lin, Kevin          12 METROPOLITAN         5:02.58    4:56.00 CUT    
                  32.05     1:09.53 (37.48)     1:47.80 (38.27)     2:26.19 (38.39)
        3:04.80 (38.61)     3:42.55 (37.75)     4:20.04 (37.49)     4:56.00 (35.96)
 23 Pollack, Jack       12 MARYLAND             4:56.18    4:56.23 CUT    
                  32.59     1:09.53 (36.94)     1:47.74 (38.21)     2:25.99 (38.25)
        3:04.15 (38.16)     3:42.01 (37.86)     4:19.92 (37.91)     4:56.23 (36.31)
 24 Pino, Frank         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:54.93    4:56.27 CUT    
                  33.43     1:10.21 (36.78)     1:47.88 (37.67)     2:26.04 (38.16)
        3:04.05 (38.01)     3:42.20 (38.15)     4:19.89 (37.69)     4:56.27 (36.38)
 25 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 METROPOLITAN         4:58.08    4:56.98 CUT    
                  33.62     1:10.32 (36.70)     1:47.92 (37.60)     2:25.79 (37.87)
        3:04.24 (38.45)     3:42.49 (38.25)     4:20.43 (37.94)     4:56.98 (36.55)
 26 Ritchie, Greg       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:01.11    4:58.07 CUT    
                  34.25     1:11.61 (37.36)     1:49.44 (37.83)     2:28.07 (38.63)
        3:06.15 (38.08)     3:44.71 (38.56)     4:22.29 (37.58)     4:58.07 (35.78)
 27 Mastrangelo, Salva  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:58.08    4:58.14 CUT    
                  33.51     1:10.35 (36.84)     1:48.98 (38.63)     2:27.85 (38.87)
        3:06.31 (38.46)     3:45.12 (38.81)     4:23.09 (37.97)     4:58.14 (35.05)
 28 Grimmett-Norris, C  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:57.15    4:58.29 CUT    
                  32.80     1:09.69 (36.89)     1:48.16 (38.47)     2:26.01 (37.85)
        3:04.83 (38.82)     3:42.97 (38.14)     4:21.65 (38.68)     4:58.29 (36.64)
 29 Camp, Cory          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:54.53    4:59.10 CUT    
                  34.45     1:11.41 (36.96)     1:48.91 (37.50)     2:26.67 (37.76)
        3:05.68 (39.01)     3:45.19 (39.51)     4:22.55 (37.36)     4:59.10 (36.55)
 30 Kelly, Brian        11 NEW JERSEY           4:53.64    4:59.30 CUT    
                  34.16     1:11.93 (37.77)     1:50.35 (38.42)     2:29.10 (38.75)
        3:08.23 (39.13)     3:46.53 (38.30)     4:24.58 (38.05)     4:59.30 (34.72)
 31 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NEW JERSEY           4:54.77    4:59.40 CUT    
                  33.71     1:11.51 (37.80)     1:49.82 (38.31)     2:28.72 (38.90)
        3:07.72 (39.00)     3:46.05 (38.33)     4:23.35 (37.30)     4:59.40 (36.05)
 32 McKissick, Andrew   12 MARYLAND             4:56.26    5:00.38 CUT    
                  34.40     1:11.52 (37.12)     1:50.04 (38.52)     2:28.28 (38.24)
        3:06.69 (38.41)     3:45.41 (38.72)     4:23.37 (37.96)     5:00.38 (37.01)
 33 MacDonald, Seth     12 ADIRONDACK           5:06.29    5:00.62 CUT    
                  34.48     1:12.61 (38.13)     1:51.62 (39.01)     2:30.10 (38.48)
        3:08.41 (38.31)     3:46.77 (38.36)     4:24.56 (37.79)     5:00.62 (36.06)
 34 Ching, Benjamin     12 METROPOLITAN         4:56.46    5:00.88 CUT    
                  33.86     1:10.40 (36.54)     1:47.80 (37.40)     2:26.13 (38.33)
        3:06.25 (40.12)     3:45.06 (38.81)     4:24.15 (39.09)     5:00.88 (36.73)
 35 Denning, John       12 VIRGINIA             5:03.16    5:00.92 CUT    
                  33.24     1:10.79 (37.55)     1:49.69 (38.90)     2:29.29 (39.60)
        3:07.87 (38.58)     3:46.62 (38.75)     4:25.72 (39.10)     5:00.92 (35.20)
 36 Ault, Colin         12 MARYLAND             5:03.37    5:01.66 CUT    
                  33.92     1:11.22 (37.30)     1:50.21 (38.99)     2:28.26 (38.05)
        3:07.61 (39.35)     3:46.26 (38.65)     4:24.80 (38.54)     5:01.66 (36.86)
 37 Kim, Eric           11 NEW JERSEY           5:01.39    5:02.12 CUT    
                  33.44     1:10.61 (37.17)     1:49.36 (38.75)     2:28.28 (38.92)
        3:06.89 (38.61)     3:46.00 (39.11)     4:25.35 (39.35)     5:02.12 (36.77)
 38 Sherman, Sammy      12 METROPOLITAN         5:04.41    5:02.78 CUT    
                  33.35     1:11.58 (38.23)     1:50.32 (38.74)     2:29.20 (38.88)
        3:08.27 (39.07)     3:47.21 (38.94)     4:26.08 (38.87)     5:02.78 (36.70)
 39 Ahlberg, Joey       11 CONNECTICUT          5:04.41    5:03.07 CUT    
                  35.22     1:13.76 (38.54)     1:52.29 (38.53)     2:31.06 (38.77)
        3:09.13 (38.07)     3:47.49 (38.36)     4:26.04 (38.55)     5:03.07 (37.03)
 40 Gibson, Andrew      11 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:02.98    5:04.90        
                  33.28     1:11.48 (38.20)     1:51.10 (39.62)     2:30.03 (38.93)
        3:08.87 (38.84)     3:48.34 (39.47)     4:27.63 (39.29)     5:04.90 (37.27)
 41 Molina, Mace        12 CONNECTICUT          5:00.43    5:04.98        
                  34.23     1:11.81 (37.58)     1:50.17 (38.36)     2:29.10 (38.93)
        3:08.88 (39.78)     3:48.03 (39.15)     4:27.64 (39.61)     5:04.98 (37.34)
 42 Doss, Austin        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:03.19    5:05.00        
                  33.90     1:12.09 (38.19)     1:50.98 (38.89)     2:30.42 (39.44)
        3:09.73 (39.31)     3:49.14 (39.41)     4:27.98 (38.84)     5:05.00 (37.02)
 43 Hine, Trevor        11 MARYLAND             5:02.74    5:05.57        
                  34.39     1:13.52 (39.13)     1:52.06 (38.54)     2:31.20 (39.14)
        3:10.28 (39.08)     3:49.84 (39.56)     4:28.50 (38.66)     5:05.57 (37.07)
 44 Benallal, Zachary   12 CONNECTICUT          5:04.67    5:07.66        
                  33.35     1:11.81 (38.46)     1:50.04 (38.23)     2:29.75 (39.71)
        3:08.99 (39.24)     3:48.69 (39.70)     4:28.87 (40.18)     5:07.66 (38.79)
 45 Zabelsky, Alex      12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:06.44    5:07.85        
                  33.95     1:11.20 (37.25)     1:50.42 (39.22)     2:30.39 (39.97)
        3:10.49 (40.10)     3:50.77 (40.28)     4:30.33 (39.56)     5:07.85 (37.52)
 46 Tialios, Kristian   12 ADIRONDACK           5:18.77    5:12.80        
                  34.77     1:13.01 (38.24)     1:52.79 (39.78)     2:32.40 (39.61)
        3:12.86 (40.46)     3:53.10 (40.24)     4:33.93 (40.83)     5:12.80 (38.87)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
N.A.G Record: ! 29.48        1999 SHAUN ARMSTRONG MR                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 32.19                                                          
                35.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Philip          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.71      29.99+CUT      9  
  2 Gibson, Matthew     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         31.44      30.48+CUT      7  
  3 Kowalsky, Austin    12 METROPOLITAN           32.09      31.62+CUT      6  
  4 Mo, Samuel          12 METROPOLITAN           31.93      31.80+CUT      5  
  5 Ferguson, Thomas    12 VIRGINIA               32.98      32.33 CUT      4  
  6 Yang, William       12 MARYLAND               32.77      32.75 CUT      3  
  7 Copeland, Taylor    12 VIRGINIA               32.76      32.88 CUT      2  
  8 Sherwood, Ian       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        32.80      33.38 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Marston, Geoff      12 VIRGINIA               33.02                   
 10 Hubbard, Antony     12 NEW  ENGLAND           33.55                   
 11 Domagala, Michael   11 METROPOLITAN           33.79                   
 11 Barden, Justin      12 VIRGINIA               33.79                   
 13 Bailey, Michael     12 VIRGINIA               33.83                   
 14 Owens, Evan         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.08                   
 15 McCurdy, Christian  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         34.11                   
 16 Kim, Bill           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.20                   
 17 Tomenchok, Derek    12 VIRGINIA               34.27                   
 18 Kolovich, Evan      12 MARYLAND               34.30                   
 19 Chung, David        12 NEW JERSEY             34.37                   
 20 Kim, John           12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.43                   
 21 Farm, Eric          12 METROPOLITAN           34.60                   
 22 Barriss, Christoph  12 CONNECTICUT            34.63                   
 23 Takabayashi, Kaz    12 CONNECTICUT            34.64                   
 24 Dunham, Preston     12 VIRGINIA               34.75                   
 25 Helt, Bradley       12 CONNECTICUT            34.76                   
 26 Kopp, Jeffrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.81                   
 27 Hibbert, Joseph     12 NEW  ENGLAND           34.83                   
 28 Haas, Nick          12 VIRGINIA               34.91                   
 29 Doss, Austin        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.96                   
 30 Ke, Kenneth         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         34.98                   
 31 Mo, Daniel          11 METROPOLITAN           35.02                   
 32 Panaccione, Bryan   12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        35.03                   
 33 Schaub, Kevin       12 METROPOLITAN           35.07                   
 34 Bennett, Alex       12 MARYLAND               35.14                   
 35 Glowacki, Matt      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.15                   
 36 Montes de Oca, Ale  12 VIRGINIA               35.20                   
 37 Hoke, Chad          12 MARYLAND               35.22                   
 38 Delise, Sam         11 CONNECTICUT            35.25                   
 39 Switzer, Zach       12 VIRGINIA               35.43                   
 40 Pollack, Jack       12 MARYLAND               35.51                   
 41 Robinson, Jack      12 NIAGARA                35.56                   
 42 Bodick, Brian       12 CONNECTICUT            35.58                   
 43 Kelly, Brian        11 NEW JERSEY             35.62                   
 44 Ferguson, Peter     12 VIRGINIA               35.67                   
 44 Gibson, Andrew      11 POTAMAC VALLEY         35.67                   
 46 Kawka, Filip        11 VIRGINIA               35.71                   
 47 Loughner, Matthew   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         35.76                   
 48 Louie, Ethan        12 NEW JERSEY             35.85                   
 49 Richardson, Kennet  12 CONNECTICUT            36.01                   
 50 Kofroth, Collin     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.08                   
 51 Lazris, David       12 MARYLAND               36.09                   
 52 Dervisevic, Alen    12 METROPOLITAN           36.18                   
 53 Maquera, Cubby      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.22                   
 54 Pino, Frank         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.23                   
 55 Silverman, Ian      11 MARYLAND               36.31                   
 56 Normoyle, Michael   12 NEW  ENGLAND           36.41                   
 57 Anders, Brandon     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        36.49                   
 58 Davis, Bjorn        11 CONNECTICUT            36.65                   
 59 Freeman, John       11 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.73                   
 60 Szilagyi, Thomas    12 CONNECTICUT            36.81                   
 61 Romano, Gabriel     12 NIAGARA                37.63                   
 -- Benn, William       12 NEW JERSEY               DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.80        2000 ROBERT PADGETT NC                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:09.49                                                        
                1:17.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.27    1:04.54MCUT      9  
                  31.51     1:04.54 (33.03)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin    12 METROPOLITAN         1:08.39    1:06.59+CUT      7  
                  32.85     1:06.59 (33.74)                                        
  3 Hu, Philip          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.38    1:07.28+CUT      6  
                  32.69     1:07.28 (34.59)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel          12 METROPOLITAN         1:09.46    1:09.46+CUT      5  
                  33.79     1:09.46 (35.67)                                        
  5 Copeland, Taylor    12 VIRGINIA             1:11.07    1:09.96 CUT      4  
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)                                        
  6 Ferguson, Thomas    12 VIRGINIA             1:10.34    1:10.30 CUT      3  
                  34.06     1:10.30 (36.24)                                        
  7 Stobbe, Eric        11 NEW JERSEY           1:10.65    1:11.29 CUT      2  
                  34.56     1:11.29 (36.73)                                        
  8 Kim, Bill           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.66    1:11.42 CUT      1  
                  33.84     1:11.42 (37.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sherwood, Ian       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:11.69                   
                  34.79     1:11.69 (36.90)                                        
 10 Yang, William       12 MARYLAND             1:12.43                   
                  35.54     1:12.43 (36.89)                                        
 11 Barden, Justin      12 VIRGINIA             1:13.06                   
                  34.82     1:13.06 (38.24)                                        
 12 Kolovich, Evan      12 MARYLAND             1:13.11                   
                  35.41     1:13.11 (37.70)                                        
 13 Doss, Austin        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.18                   
                  35.80     1:13.18 (37.38)                                        
 14 Hubbard, Antony     12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.21                   
                  34.83     1:13.21 (38.38)                                        
 14 Hibbert, Joseph     12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.21                   
                  36.21     1:13.21 (37.00)                                        
 16 Pollack, Jack       12 MARYLAND             1:13.34                   
                  35.50     1:13.34 (37.84)                                        
 17 Chung, David        12 NEW JERSEY           1:13.43                   
 18 Montes de Oca, Ale  12 VIRGINIA             1:13.67                   
                  35.92     1:13.67 (37.75)                                        
 19 Cosgarea, Alec      12 MARYLAND             1:14.00                   
                  36.02     1:14.00 (37.98)                                        
 20 Kopp, Jeffrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.02                   
                  37.23     1:14.02 (36.79)                                        
 21 Barriss, Christoph  12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.15                   
                  36.06     1:14.15 (38.09)                                        
 22 Flynn, Patrick      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:14.23                   
                  36.10     1:14.23 (38.13)                                        
 23 Haas, Nick          12 VIRGINIA             1:14.40                   
                  35.72     1:14.40 (38.68)                                        
 24 Owens, Evan         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.76                   
                  36.04     1:14.76 (38.72)                                        
 25 Helt, Bradley       12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.92                   
 26 Dunham, Preston     12 VIRGINIA             1:14.96                   
                  36.44     1:14.96 (38.52)                                        
 26 Farm, Eric          12 METROPOLITAN         1:14.96                   
                  35.74     1:14.96 (39.22)                                        
 28 Boley, Nathaniel    12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.97                   
                  36.61     1:14.97 (38.36)                                        
 29 Richardson, Kennet  12 CONNECTICUT          1:15.16                   
                  37.13     1:15.16 (38.03)                                        
 30 Hoke, Chad          12 MARYLAND             1:15.23                   
                  36.56     1:15.23 (38.67)                                        
 31 Kofroth, Collin     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.26                   
                  36.95     1:15.26 (38.31)                                        
 32 Gibson, Andrew      11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.27                   
                  36.53     1:15.27 (38.74)                                        
 33 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.35                   
                  36.27     1:15.35 (39.08)                                        
 34 Hosking, Adrien     12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:15.62                   
                  37.24     1:15.62 (38.38)                                        
 35 Ault, Colin         12 MARYLAND             1:15.69                   
                  37.08     1:15.69 (38.61)                                        
 36 Domagala, Michael   11 METROPOLITAN         1:15.89                   
                  36.24     1:15.89 (39.65)                                        
 37 Mo, Daniel          11 METROPOLITAN         1:15.91                   
                  36.72     1:15.91 (39.19)                                        
 38 William, Andrew     12 NEW JERSEY           1:15.93                   
                  37.32     1:15.93 (38.61)                                        
 39 Tomenchok, Derek    12 VIRGINIA             1:16.16                   
                  37.10     1:16.16 (39.06)                                        
 39 Robinson, Jack      12 NIAGARA              1:16.16                   
                  37.23     1:16.16 (38.93)                                        
 41 Daronco, Matt       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.29                   
                  36.84     1:16.29 (39.45)                                        
 42 Benn, William       12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.36                   
                  36.78     1:16.36 (39.58)                                        
 43 Delise, Sam         11 CONNECTICUT          1:16.42                   
                  36.62     1:16.42 (39.80)                                        
 44 MacDonald, Seth     12 ADIRONDACK           1:16.44                   
                  37.62     1:16.44 (38.82)                                        
 45 Bennett, Alex       12 MARYLAND             1:16.59                   
                  36.89     1:16.59 (39.70)                                        
 46 Louie, Ethan        12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.74                   
                  38.03     1:16.74 (38.71)                                        
 47 Glowacki, Matt      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.87                   
                  36.66     1:16.87 (40.21)                                        
 48 Pino, Frank         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:17.03                   
                  37.64     1:17.03 (39.39)                                        
 49 Kelly, Brian        11 NEW JERSEY           1:17.21                   
                  37.78     1:17.21 (39.43)                                        
 50 Garner, Nathan      12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:17.55                   
                  37.14     1:17.55 (40.41)                                        
 51 Maquera, Cubby      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.58                   
                  37.81     1:17.58 (39.77)                                        
 52 Camp, Cory          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.71                   
                  37.88     1:17.71 (39.83)                                        
 53 Stevenson, Jamie    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.80                   
                  37.85     1:17.80 (39.95)                                        
 54 Sembrano, Joshua    11 NEW JERSEY           1:17.82                   
                  38.25     1:17.82 (39.57)                                        
 55 Hopkins, Michael    12 CONNECTICUT          1:18.32                   
                  38.66     1:18.32 (39.66)                                        
 56 Loughner, Matthew   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.62                   
                  37.47     1:18.62 (41.15)                                        
 57 Dervisevic, Alen    12 METROPOLITAN         1:18.82                   
                  38.20     1:18.82 (40.62)                                        
 58 Romano, Gabriel     12 NIAGARA              1:19.21                   
                  38.22     1:19.21 (40.99)                                        
 59 Schaub, Kevin       12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.26                   
 60 Eck, Matthew        12 MARYLAND             1:19.95                   
                  38.48     1:19.95 (41.47)                                        
 61 Tialios, Kristian   12 ADIRONDACK           1:21.44                   
                  39.86     1:21.44 (41.58)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Peter     12 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  37.10          DQ (38.77)                                        
 -- Kim, John           12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ                    
                  36.40          DQ (39.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
N.A.G Record: ! 2:16.71        2003 THOMAS SHERANEK  VA                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:32.59                                                        
                2:47.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibson, Matthew     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.47    2:20.07+CUT      9  
                                1:08.14 ( )     1:43.97 (35.83)     2:20.07 (36.10)
  2 Hu, Philip          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.75    2:26.29+CUT      7  
                  33.97     1:11.64 (37.67)     1:50.21 (38.57)     2:26.29 (36.08)
  3 Kang, Phillip       12 NEW JERSEY           2:29.71    2:27.48+CUT      6  
                  33.67     1:11.18 (37.51)     1:49.33 (38.15)     2:27.48 (38.15)
  4 Ferguson, Thomas    12 VIRGINIA             2:31.14    2:29.03+CUT      5  
                  34.61     1:12.19 (37.58)     1:50.75 (38.56)     2:29.03 (38.28)
  5 Stobbe, Eric        11 NEW JERSEY           2:31.54    2:29.37+CUT      4  
                  34.46     1:12.28 (37.82)     1:50.81 (38.53)     2:29.37 (38.56)
  6 Mo, Samuel          12 METROPOLITAN         2:29.49    2:29.79+CUT      3  
                  34.14     1:12.15 (38.01)     1:50.90 (38.75)     2:29.79 (38.89)
  7 Hosking, Adrien     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:32.75    2:32.46+CUT      2  
                  36.46     1:14.66 (38.20)     1:53.63 (38.97)     2:32.46 (38.83)
  8 Kim, Bill           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.86    2:33.77 CUT      1  
                  35.51     1:14.09 (38.58)     1:54.40 (40.31)     2:33.77 (39.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Copeland, Taylor    12 VIRGINIA             2:33.82                   
                  35.39     1:13.44 (38.05)     1:53.95 (40.51)     2:33.82 (39.87)
 10 Pollack, Jack       12 MARYLAND             2:34.36                   
                  35.76     1:14.69 (38.93)     1:54.66 (39.97)     2:34.36 (39.70)
 11 Sherwood, Ian       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:34.59                   
                  35.58     1:15.17 (39.59)     1:56.42 (41.25)     2:34.59 (38.17)
 12 Kolovich, Evan      12 MARYLAND             2:35.35                   
                  36.28     1:15.44 (39.16)     1:55.83 (40.39)     2:35.35 (39.52)
 13 Doss, Austin        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:36.31                   
                  36.50     1:15.91 (39.41)     1:57.03 (41.12)     2:36.31 (39.28)
 14 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NEW JERSEY           2:37.14                   
                  36.60     1:16.36 (39.76)     1:56.82 (40.46)     2:37.14 (40.32)
 15 Barden, Justin      12 VIRGINIA             2:37.18                   
                  35.81     1:15.92 (40.11)     1:57.57 (41.65)     2:37.18 (39.61)
 16 Hibbert, Joseph     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:37.47                   
                  37.53     1:17.91 (40.38)     1:59.31 (41.40)     2:37.47 (38.16)
 17 Dunham, Preston     12 VIRGINIA             2:37.55                   
                  36.32     1:16.46 (40.14)     1:58.08 (41.62)     2:37.55 (39.47)
 18 Flynn, Patrick      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:37.58                   
                  37.12     1:17.07 (39.95)     1:58.70 (41.63)     2:37.58 (38.88)
 19 Boley, Nathaniel    12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.15                   
                  37.01     1:17.40 (40.39)     1:58.48 (41.08)     2:38.15 (39.67)
 20 Barriss, Christoph  12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.89                   
                  37.40     1:17.84 (40.44)     2:00.23 (42.39)     2:38.89 (38.66)
 21 Cosgarea, Alec      12 MARYLAND             2:38.93                   
                  37.37     1:18.88 (41.51)     2:00.01 (41.13)     2:38.93 (38.92)
 22 MacDonald, Seth     12 ADIRONDACK           2:39.14                   
                  37.73     1:17.83 (40.10)     1:58.73 (40.90)     2:39.14 (40.41)
 23 Grey, Evan          12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.37                   
                  38.45     1:19.07 (40.62)     2:00.08 (41.01)     2:39.37 (39.29)
 24 Mo, Daniel          11 METROPOLITAN         2:39.53                   
                  37.27     1:17.41 (40.14)     1:59.63 (42.22)     2:39.53 (39.90)
 25 Alvarez, Lucas      12 VIRGINIA             2:39.60                   
                  39.57     1:20.17 (40.60)     2:01.34 (41.17)     2:39.60 (38.26)
 26 Montes de Oca, Ale  12 VIRGINIA             2:39.78                   
                  37.52     1:17.44 (39.92)     1:59.19 (41.75)     2:39.78 (40.59)
 27 Kopp, Jeffrey       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.08                   
                  38.28     1:18.17 (39.89)     2:00.88 (42.71)     2:40.08 (39.20)
 28 Switzer, Zach       12 VIRGINIA             2:40.12                   
                  36.13     1:16.98 (40.85)     1:58.94 (41.96)     2:40.12 (41.18)
 29 Helt, Bradley       12 CONNECTICUT          2:40.17                   
                                  38.14 ( )     1:18.79 (40.65)   2:40.17 (1:21.38)
 29 Hilzen, Bobby       12 NEW JERSEY           2:40.17                   
                  37.85     1:19.37 (41.52)     2:00.09 (40.72)     2:40.17 (40.08)
 31 Ledford, Sean       12 NIAGARA              2:40.43                   
                  36.64     1:17.42 (40.78)     2:00.01 (42.59)     2:40.43 (40.42)
 32 McLaughlin, Declan  12 NIAGARA              2:40.74                   
                  37.98     1:19.22 (41.24)     2:01.90 (42.68)     2:40.74 (38.84)
 33 Kelly, Brian        11 NEW JERSEY           2:41.39                   
                  37.93     1:19.53 (41.60)     2:01.80 (42.27)     2:41.39 (39.59)
 34 Haas, Nick          12 VIRGINIA             2:41.41                   
                  37.87     1:20.00 (42.13)     2:02.47 (42.47)     2:41.41 (38.94)
 35 Robinson, Jack      12 NIAGARA              2:41.94                   
                  37.87     1:19.37 (41.50)     2:01.41 (42.04)     2:41.94 (40.53)
 36 Delise, Sam         11 CONNECTICUT          2:41.96                   
                  37.14     1:18.56 (41.42)     2:01.27 (42.71)     2:41.96 (40.69)
 37 Bennett, Alex       12 MARYLAND             2:42.02                   
                  38.10     1:20.34 (42.24)     2:03.13 (42.79)     2:42.02 (38.89)
 38 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.03                   
                  39.08     1:19.79 (40.71)     2:01.41 (41.62)     2:42.03 (40.62)
 39 Daronco, Matt       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.26                   
                  37.45     1:18.34 (40.89)     2:00.45 (42.11)     2:42.26 (41.81)
 40 Pino, Frank         12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:42.27                   
                  38.08     1:19.80 (41.72)     2:02.31 (42.51)     2:42.27 (39.96)
 41 Dervisevic, Alen    12 METROPOLITAN         2:42.31                   
                  37.86     1:18.73 (40.87)     2:01.16 (42.43)     2:42.31 (41.15)
 42 Benn, William       12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.60                   
                  38.04     1:19.85 (41.81)     2:02.04 (42.19)     2:42.60 (40.56)
 43 Rayle, Alex         12 VIRGINIA             2:42.72                   
                  38.07     1:19.10 (41.03)     2:01.67 (42.57)     2:42.72 (41.05)
 44 Dudding, Gates      11 VIRGINIA             2:43.43                   
                  38.24     1:19.45 (41.21)     2:02.09 (42.64)     2:43.43 (41.34)
 45 Kim, Eric           11 NEW JERSEY           2:43.53                   
                  39.11     1:21.26 (42.15)     2:03.16 (41.90)     2:43.53 (40.37)
 46 Kofroth, Collin     12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:43.81                   
                  38.16     1:20.00 (41.84)     2:02.73 (42.73)     2:43.81 (41.08)
 47 Ault, Colin         12 MARYLAND             2:43.94                   
                  38.70     1:20.41 (41.71)     2:02.67 (42.26)     2:43.94 (41.27)
 48 McGovern, Tom       12 VIRGINIA             2:44.07                   
                  39.56     1:20.75 (41.19)     2:02.72 (41.97)     2:44.07 (41.35)
 49 Garner, Nathan      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:44.08                   
                  37.19     1:18.99 (41.80)     2:02.68 (43.69)     2:44.08 (41.40)
 50 Hoke, Chad          12 MARYLAND             2:44.31                   
                  38.25     1:20.39 (42.14)     2:03.48 (43.09)     2:44.31 (40.83)
 51 Louie, Ethan        12 NEW JERSEY           2:44.43                   
                  39.22     1:20.84 (41.62)     2:03.70 (42.86)     2:44.43 (40.73)
 52 Benallal, Alec      12 CONNECTICUT          2:44.47                   
                  38.25     1:20.00 (41.75)     2:04.36 (44.36)     2:44.47 (40.11)
 53 Camp, Cory          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:44.57                   
                  38.44     1:19.70 (41.26)     2:02.81 (43.11)     2:44.57 (41.76)
 54 Romano, Gabriel     12 NIAGARA              2:44.78                   
                  37.61     1:19.75 (42.14)     2:02.15 (42.40)     2:44.78 (42.63)
 55 Sembrano, Joshua    11 NEW JERSEY           2:45.44                   
                  38.32     1:20.64 (42.32)     2:04.22 (43.58)     2:45.44 (41.22)
 56 Tomenchok, Derek    12 VIRGINIA             2:46.05                   
                  38.40     1:20.91 (42.51)     2:04.99 (44.08)     2:46.05 (41.06)
 57 Benallal, Zachary   12 CONNECTICUT          2:46.20                   
                  38.70     1:21.57 (42.87)     2:04.85 (43.28)     2:46.20 (41.35)
 58 Eck, Matthew        12 MARYLAND             2:46.40                   
                  39.21     1:21.64 (42.43)     2:06.02 (44.38)     2:46.40 (40.38)
 59 Hine, Trevor        11 MARYLAND             2:46.46                   
                  39.81     1:22.38 (42.57)     2:05.22 (42.84)     2:46.46 (41.24)
 60 Tialios, Kristian   12 ADIRONDACK           2:46.73                   
                  39.65     1:22.37 (42.72)     2:05.76 (43.39)     2:46.73 (40.97)
 61 Gardner, Christoph  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:47.80                   
                  38.84     1:21.71 (42.87)     2:06.07 (44.36)     2:47.80 (41.73)
 62 Bradley, Kevin      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:47.88                   
                  38.80     1:21.98 (43.18)     2:06.93 (44.95)     2:47.88 (40.95)
 63 Kiehl, Joshua       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:48.10                   
                  38.28     1:20.94 (42.66)     2:06.10 (45.16)     2:48.10 (42.00)
 -- Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 METROPOLITAN             DQ                    
                  38.24     1:19.13 (40.89)     1:59.98 (40.85)          DQ (40.54)
 -- Glowacki, Matt      12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ                    
                  38.25     1:21.47 (43.22)     2:05.74 (44.27)          DQ (41.94)
 -- Szilagyi, Thomas    12 CONNECTICUT              DQ                    
                  38.72     1:22.22 (43.50)     2:07.37 (45.15)          DQ (40.24)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
N.A.G Record: ! 31.86        1992 ANTHONY ROBINSON CT                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 35.59                                                          
                39.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Normoyle, Michael   12 NEW  ENGLAND           34.59      33.96+CUT      9  
  2 Park, Patrick       11 NEW JERSEY             36.88      36.01 CUT      7  
  3 Singer, Nathan      12 METROPOLITAN           36.74      36.20 CUT      6  
  4 Luo, Victor         12 NEW JERSEY             35.79      36.41 CUT      5  
  5 Ching, Benjamin     12 METROPOLITAN           36.21      36.62 CUT      4  
  6 Lam, Huy            12 POTAMAC VALLEY         36.22      36.66 CUT      3  
  7 Johnston, Cameron   12 VIRGINIA               36.46      37.14 CUT      2  
  8 Eaton, Michael      11 ALLEGHENY MTN.         36.79      37.37 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Dean, Deion         11 VIRGINIA               36.92                   
 10 Park, Martin        12 NEW JERSEY             37.09                   
 11 Hou, Clark          12 VIRGINIA               37.15                   
 12 Stallings, Curtis   12 VIRGINIA               37.25                   
 13 McLaughlin, Declan  12 NIAGARA                37.45                   
 14 Mercer, Leo         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.75                   
 15 Browne, Zack        12 VIRGINIA               37.79                   
 16 Owens, Evan         12 POTAMAC VALLEY         37.91                   
 17 Martin, Joe         12 NIAGARA                37.95                   
 17 Grey, Evan          12 NEW  ENGLAND           37.95                   
 19 Chu, Stanley        12 NEW JERSEY             38.20                   
 20 Stanhope, Collin    12 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.37                   
 21 Loughner, Matthew   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         38.42                   
 22 GU, Harrison        11 POTAMAC VALLEY         38.47                   
 23 Narahari, Alok      12 NEW  ENGLAND           38.71                   
 24 Bailey, Michael     12 VIRGINIA               38.81                   
 25 Yarberough, Darnel  12 MARYLAND               38.94                   
 26 Cummings, Thomas    12 METROPOLITAN           39.00                   
 27 Switzer, Zach       12 VIRGINIA               39.02                   
 28 Tucker, Donald      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.26                   
 29 Chitwood, Ryan      12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.38                   
 30 Stewart, Jourdan    12 CONNECTICUT            39.47                   
 31 Primelo, Marc       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        39.53                   
 32 Parker, Jake        12 POTAMAC VALLEY         39.82                   
 33 Hopkins, Michael    12 CONNECTICUT            39.99                   
 34 Ritz, Ben           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.10                   
 34 Moen, Matthew       12 CONNECTICUT            40.10                   
 36 Davis, Gannon       12 CONNECTICUT            40.24                   
 37 Nagle, Harris       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        40.26                   
 38 Ferguson, Thomas    12 VIRGINIA               40.31                   
 39 Hoke, Chad          12 MARYLAND               40.96                   
 40 Hilton, Mark        12 NIAGARA                41.61                   
 -- Shi, Adam           12 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.19    8/8/2003 Stuart Ferguson, VA                        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:09.48        2000 MAVERICK SMALLEY GU                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:18.59                                                        
                1:27.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Normoyle, Michael   12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:18.01    1:16.85+CUT      9  
                  36.80     1:16.85 (40.05)                                        
  2 Park, Patrick       11 NEW JERSEY           1:19.53    1:17.65+CUT      7  
                  37.17     1:17.65 (40.48)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel          12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.53    1:19.31 CUT      6  
                  37.73     1:19.31 (41.58)                                        
  4 Sovero, Andrew      12 MARYLAND             1:20.56    1:19.85 CUT      5  
                  37.34     1:19.85 (42.51)                                        
  5 Luo, Victor         12 NEW JERSEY           1:19.96    1:19.89 CUT      4  
                  37.35     1:19.89 (42.54)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin     12 METROPOLITAN         1:19.99    1:20.02 CUT      3  
                  37.53     1:20.02 (42.49)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Declan  12 NIAGARA              1:20.12    1:20.17 CUT      2  
                  37.28     1:20.17 (42.89)                                        
  8 Hou, Clark          12 VIRGINIA             1:20.41    1:21.37 CUT      1  
                  38.15     1:21.37 (43.22)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Browne, Zack        12 VIRGINIA             1:20.83                   
                  38.95     1:20.83 (41.88)                                        
 10 Park, Martin        12 NEW JERSEY           1:20.94                   
                  37.63     1:20.94 (43.31)                                        
 11 Lam, Huy            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:21.07                   
                  38.03     1:21.07 (43.04)                                        
 12 Dean, Deion         11 VIRGINIA             1:21.48                   
                  38.39     1:21.48 (43.09)                                        
 13 Singer, Nathan      12 METROPOLITAN         1:21.72                   
                  38.40     1:21.72 (43.32)                                        
 14 McCurdy, Christian  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:21.82                   
                  38.86     1:21.82 (42.96)                                        
 15 Owens, Evan         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:22.84                   
                  39.57     1:22.84 (43.27)                                        
 16 Eaton, Michael      11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:22.88                   
                  38.89     1:22.88 (43.99)                                        
 17 Grey, Evan          12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:22.91                   
                  39.34     1:22.91 (43.57)                                        
 18 Stallings, Curtis   12 VIRGINIA             1:22.96                   
                  38.76     1:22.96 (44.20)                                        
 19 Primelo, Marc       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:23.72                   
                  39.38     1:23.72 (44.34)                                        
 20 Shi, Adam           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.17                   
                  38.76     1:24.17 (45.41)                                        
 21 Mercer, Leo         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:24.42                   
                  39.96     1:24.42 (44.46)                                        
 22 Martin, Joe         12 NIAGARA              1:24.84                   
                  38.95     1:24.84 (45.89)                                        
 23 Stewart, Jourdan    12 CONNECTICUT          1:24.98                   
                  40.41     1:24.98 (44.57)                                        
 24 Switzer, Zach       12 VIRGINIA             1:25.06                   
                  39.53     1:25.06 (45.53)                                        
 25 Narahari, Alok      12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:25.17                   
                  40.71     1:25.17 (44.46)                                        
 26 Yarberough, Darnel  12 MARYLAND             1:25.35                   
                  39.70     1:25.35 (45.65)                                        
 27 GU, Harrison        11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:25.52                   
                  39.99     1:25.52 (45.53)                                        
 28 Hopkins, Michael    12 CONNECTICUT          1:25.58                   
                  41.16     1:25.58 (44.42)                                        
 29 Larson, Gabriel     12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:25.75                   
                  41.29     1:25.75 (44.46)                                        
 30 Moen, Matthew       12 CONNECTICUT          1:26.05                   
                  39.87     1:26.05 (46.18)                                        
 31 Stockett, Paul      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:26.15                   
                  41.40     1:26.15 (44.75)                                        
 32 Delise, Sam         11 CONNECTICUT          1:26.46                   
                  40.62     1:26.46 (45.84)                                        
 33 Ritz, Ben           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.17                   
                  41.06     1:27.17 (46.11)                                        
 34 Davis, Gannon       12 CONNECTICUT          1:27.22                   
                  40.67     1:27.22 (46.55)                                        
 35 Stanhope, Collin    12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.50                   
                  41.25     1:27.50 (46.25)                                        
 36 Parker, Jake        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:27.73                   
                  40.74     1:27.73 (46.99)                                        
 37 Mastrangelo, Salva  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:27.88                   
                  42.28     1:27.88 (45.60)                                        
 38 Chitwood, Ryan      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:28.22                   
                  42.88     1:28.22 (45.34)                                        
 39 Tucker, Donald      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:30.09                   
                  41.11     1:30.09 (48.98)                                        
 40 Hilton, Mark        12 NIAGARA              1:31.08                   
                  43.39     1:31.08 (47.69)                                        
 -- Ferguson, Thomas    12 VIRGINIA                 DQ                    
                  40.26          DQ (43.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:41.13   8/12/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
N.A.G Record: ! 2:30.12        2001 SEAN MAHONEY  PC                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:53.79                                                        
                3:08.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Park, Patrick       11 NEW JERSEY           2:51.37    2:47.57+CUT      9  
                  38.09     1:21.20 (43.11)     2:05.35 (44.15)     2:47.57 (42.22)
  2 Normoyle, Michael   12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:53.53    2:48.98+CUT      7  
                  38.60     1:22.20 (43.60)     2:06.76 (44.56)     2:48.98 (42.22)
  3 McLaughlin, Declan  12 NIAGARA              2:49.69    2:49.51+CUT      6  
                  37.98     1:21.11 (43.13)     2:05.64 (44.53)     2:49.51 (43.87)
  4 Hou, Clark          12 VIRGINIA             2:52.80    2:49.67+CUT      5  
                  39.05     1:21.85 (42.80)     2:06.74 (44.89)     2:49.67 (42.93)
  5 Ching, Benjamin     12 METROPOLITAN         2:51.90    2:51.36+CUT      4  
                  38.67     1:23.88 (45.21)     2:09.04 (45.16)     2:51.36 (42.32)
  6 Grey, Evan          12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:55.77    2:54.12 CUT      3  
                  40.21     1:24.83 (44.62)     2:10.18 (45.35)     2:54.12 (43.94)
  7 Luo, Victor         12 NEW JERSEY           2:53.54    2:55.50 CUT      2  
                  37.74     1:22.04 (44.30)     2:07.18 (45.14)     2:55.50 (48.32)
  8 Primelo, Marc       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:58.69    2:59.35 CUT      1  
                  39.13     1:25.21 (46.08)     2:11.52 (46.31)     2:59.35 (47.83)
Preliminaries
  5 Browne, Zack        12 VIRGINIA             2:52.81                   
                  39.28     1:22.33 (43.05)     2:07.93 (45.60)     2:52.81 (44.88)
 10 Lam, Huy            12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:59.65                   
                  40.31     1:26.26 (45.95)     2:12.93 (46.67)     2:59.65 (46.72)
 11 Sovero, Andrew      12 MARYLAND             3:00.83                   
                  40.49     1:26.36 (45.87)     2:13.40 (47.04)     3:00.83 (47.43)
 12 Singer, Nathan      12 METROPOLITAN         3:00.94                   
                  40.71     1:27.29 (46.58)     2:14.16 (46.87)     3:00.94 (46.78)
 13 Dean, Deion         11 VIRGINIA             3:01.52                   
                  41.23     1:26.75 (45.52)     2:13.08 (46.33)     3:01.52 (48.44)
 14 Park, Martin        12 NEW JERSEY           3:02.05                   
                  41.14     1:29.34 (48.20)     2:16.16 (46.82)     3:02.05 (45.89)
 15 Hopkins, Michael    12 CONNECTICUT          3:02.55                   
                  41.69     1:28.60 (46.91)     2:16.10 (47.50)     3:02.55 (46.45)
 16 Stockett, Paul      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:02.75                   
                  43.18     1:29.97 (46.79)     2:16.64 (46.67)     3:02.75 (46.11)
 17 Stewart, Jourdan    12 CONNECTICUT          3:03.39                   
                  41.42     1:27.90 (46.48)     2:16.12 (48.22)     3:03.39 (47.27)
 18 GU, Harrison        11 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:03.80                   
                  42.70     1:29.21 (46.51)     2:16.53 (47.32)     3:03.80 (47.27)
 19 Mercer, Leo         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.04                   
                  43.44     1:32.09 (48.65)     2:17.75 (45.66)     3:04.04 (46.29)
 20 Kiehl, Joshua       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.07                   
                  40.55     1:28.35 (47.80)     2:17.39 (49.04)     3:04.07 (46.68)
 21 Davis, Gannon       12 CONNECTICUT          3:04.51                   
                  41.52     1:29.16 (47.64)     2:16.46 (47.30)     3:04.51 (48.05)
 22 Martin, Joe         12 NIAGARA              3:04.73                   
                  40.03     1:26.63 (46.60)     2:15.68 (49.05)     3:04.73 (49.05)
 23 Shi, Adam           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:04.74                   
                  42.23     1:28.74 (46.51)     2:16.98 (48.24)     3:04.74 (47.76)
 24 Yarberough, Darnel  12 MARYLAND             3:04.75                   
                  41.65     1:28.25 (46.60)     2:17.92 (49.67)     3:04.75 (46.83)
 25 Eaton, Michael      11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:04.95                   
                  41.04     1:29.04 (48.00)     2:18.64 (49.60)     3:04.95 (46.31)
 26 Liu, Matthew        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:05.66                   
                  42.46     1:30.18 (47.72)     2:17.78 (47.60)     3:05.66 (47.88)
 27 Narahari, Alok      12 NEW  ENGLAND         3:06.35                   
                  40.94     1:28.47 (47.53)     2:17.54 (49.07)     3:06.35 (48.81)
 28 Parker, Jake        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:06.66                   
                  43.68     1:33.19 (49.51)     2:21.08 (47.89)     3:06.66 (45.58)
 29 Alvarez, Lucas      12 VIRGINIA             3:07.09                   
                  42.03     1:30.15 (48.12)     2:19.36 (49.21)     3:07.09 (47.73)
 30 Stallings, Curtis   12 VIRGINIA             3:08.78                   
                  41.54     1:29.89 (48.35)     2:19.80 (49.91)     3:08.78 (48.98)
 31 Lebed, Alex         11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:08.87                   
                  43.15     1:30.80 (47.65)     2:20.19 (49.39)     3:08.87 (48.68)
 32 Chitwood, Ryan      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:09.77                   
                  43.29     1:32.06 (48.77)     2:23.24 (51.18)     3:09.77 (46.53)
 33 Ritz, Ben           12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      3:10.04                   
                  42.08     1:29.81 (47.73)     2:20.83 (51.02)     3:10.04 (49.21)
 34 Tucker, Donald      12 POTAMAC VALLEY       3:10.37                   
                  42.66     1:30.85 (48.19)     2:20.76 (49.91)     3:10.37 (49.61)
 35 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NEW JERSEY           3:10.99                   
                  44.94     1:33.24 (48.30)     2:23.51 (50.27)     3:10.99 (47.48)
 36 Hilton, Mark        12 NIAGARA              3:12.87                   
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)     2:25.20 (49.69)     3:12.87 (47.67)
 37 Sekowski, Anthony   11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       3:13.66                   
                  42.90     1:32.96 (50.06)     2:24.81 (51.85)     3:13.66 (48.85)
 -- Kang, Phillip       12 NEW JERSEY               DQ                    
                  38.23     1:20.85 (42.62)     2:04.81 (43.96)          DQ (44.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
N.A.G Record: ! 27.43        1983 CHAS MORTON SE                               
 NAG Rprtble: + 29.99                                                          
                33.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledford, Sean       12 NIAGARA                29.86      29.13+CUT      9  
  2 McCurdy, Christian  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         30.18      29.35+CUT      7  
  3 Hu, Philip          12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.22      29.39+CUT      6  
  4 Kowalsky, Austin    12 METROPOLITAN           29.94      29.49+CUT      5  
  5 Gibson, Matthew     12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.27      29.61+CUT      4  
  6 Yang, William       12 MARYLAND               30.24      29.96+CUT      3  
  7 Marston, Geoff      12 VIRGINIA               30.29      30.23 CUT      2  
  8 Johnston, Cameron   12 VIRGINIA               30.47      30.80 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Conger, Jack        12 POTAMAC VALLEY         30.57                   
 10 Takabayashi, Kaz    12 CONNECTICUT            30.62                   
 11 Durand, Kyle        12 NEW  ENGLAND           30.79                   
 12 Mo, Samuel          12 METROPOLITAN           30.85                   
 13 Bailey, Michael     12 VIRGINIA               31.21                   
 14 Domagala, Michael   11 METROPOLITAN           31.26                   
 15 Kolovich, Evan      12 MARYLAND               31.40                   
 16 Park, Patrick       11 NEW JERSEY             31.48                   
 17 Middleton, Shea     12 CONNECTICUT            31.73                   
 18 Schaub, Kevin       12 METROPOLITAN           31.80                   
 19 Sovero, Andrew      12 MARYLAND               32.23                   
 20 Pollack, Jack       12 MARYLAND               32.29                   
 21 Dunham, Preston     12 VIRGINIA               32.33                   
 22 Guerci, Michael     12 NEW JERSEY             32.51                   
 23 Bradley, Kevin      12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.53                   
 24 Hibbert, Joseph     12 NEW  ENGLAND           32.70                   
 25 Delise, Sam         11 CONNECTICUT            32.73                   
 26 Lin, Kevin          12 METROPOLITAN           32.75                   
 27 Copeland, Taylor    12 VIRGINIA               32.76                   
 28 Haas, Nick          12 VIRGINIA               32.83                   
 29 Barden, Justin      12 VIRGINIA               32.85                   
 30 DeLeon, Nicholas    12 VIRGINIA               32.86                   
 31 Dudding, Gates      11 VIRGINIA               33.07                   
 32 Silverman, Ian      11 MARYLAND               33.17                   
 33 Panaccione, Bryan   12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        33.18                   
 34 Freeman, John       11 POTAMAC VALLEY         33.21                   
 35 Ahlberg, Joey       11 CONNECTICUT            33.24                   
 36 Gould, Tyler        12 CONNECTICUT            33.26                   
 37 Kawka, Filip        11 VIRGINIA               33.44                   
 38 Yarberough, Darnel  12 MARYLAND               33.77                   
 39 Tobey, Kevin        12 NIAGARA                34.32                   
 40 Nagle, Harris       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        34.81                   
 41 Tomsuden, Matthew   11 MARYLAND               36.15                   
 42 Loughner, Matthew   12 ALLEGHENY MTN.         37.33                   
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
N.A.G Record: !   58.74        1983 CHAS MORTON SE                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:07.19                                                        
                1:15.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledford, Sean       12 NIAGARA              1:05.39    1:04.96+CUT      9  
                  30.08     1:04.96 (34.88)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin    12 METROPOLITAN         1:06.97    1:06.17+CUT      7  
                  30.57     1:06.17 (35.60)                                        
  3 McCurdy, Christian  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:06.80    1:06.77+CUT      6  
                  30.48     1:06.77 (36.29)                                        
  4 Hu, Philip          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.57    1:06.96+CUT      5  
                  30.58     1:06.96 (36.38)                                        
  5 Yang, William       12 MARYLAND             1:06.65    1:07.09+CUT      4  
                  32.69     1:07.09 (34.40)                                        
  6 Browne, Zack        12 VIRGINIA             1:08.45    1:07.12+CUT      3  
                  32.05     1:07.12 (35.07)                                        
  7 Marston, Geoff      12 VIRGINIA             1:07.69    1:07.95 CUT      2  
                  30.85     1:07.95 (37.10)                                        
  8 Kolovich, Evan      12 MARYLAND             1:09.31    1:09.16 CUT      1  
                  33.03     1:09.16 (36.13)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Conger, Jack        12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:09.92                   
                  32.24     1:09.92 (37.68)                                        
 10 Park, Patrick       11 NEW JERSEY           1:10.54                   
                  33.55     1:10.54 (36.99)                                        
 11 Dudding, Gates      11 VIRGINIA             1:10.67                   
                  33.44     1:10.67 (37.23)                                        
 12 Stobbe, Eric        11 NEW JERSEY           1:10.87                   
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)                                        
 13 Takabayashi, Kaz    12 CONNECTICUT          1:11.46                   
                  34.52     1:11.46 (36.94)                                        
 14 Dunham, Preston     12 VIRGINIA             1:11.60                   
                  33.64     1:11.60 (37.96)                                        
 15 Sovero, Andrew      12 MARYLAND             1:11.81                   
                  34.08     1:11.81 (37.73)                                        
 16 Nicholson, Ryan     11 NIAGARA              1:11.96                   
                  34.08     1:11.96 (37.88)                                        
 17 Davis, Gannon       12 CONNECTICUT          1:11.98                   
                  33.70     1:11.98 (38.28)                                        
 18 Copeland, Taylor    12 VIRGINIA             1:12.43                   
 18 Lin, Kevin          12 METROPOLITAN         1:12.43                   
                  34.69     1:12.43 (37.74)                                        
 20 Salcedo, Matt       12 METROPOLITAN         1:12.45                   
                  34.35     1:12.45 (38.10)                                        
 21 Durand, Kyle        12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.51                   
                  35.44     1:12.51 (37.07)                                        
 22 Guerci, Michael     12 NEW JERSEY           1:12.69                   
                  34.12     1:12.69 (38.57)                                        
 23 DeLeon, Nicholas    12 VIRGINIA             1:12.85                   
                  34.36     1:12.85 (38.49)                                        
 24 Mastrangelo, Salva  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:13.11                   
                  34.10     1:13.11 (39.01)                                        
 25 Ahlberg, Joey       11 CONNECTICUT          1:13.23                   
                  34.36     1:13.23 (38.87)                                        
 26 Larson, Gabriel     12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.35                   
                  34.03     1:13.35 (39.32)                                        
 27 Tobey, Kevin        12 NIAGARA              1:13.39                   
                  34.36     1:13.39 (39.03)                                        
 28 Grey, Evan          12 NEW  ENGLAND         1:13.42                   
                  34.59     1:13.42 (38.83)                                        
 29 Pollack, Jack       12 MARYLAND             1:13.55                   
                  34.44     1:13.55 (39.11)                                        
 30 Schaub, Kevin       12 METROPOLITAN         1:13.61                   
                  34.40     1:13.61 (39.21)                                        
 31 Molina, Mace        12 CONNECTICUT          1:13.65                   
                  35.03     1:13.65 (38.62)                                        
 32 Rayle, Alex         12 VIRGINIA             1:14.04                   
                  35.25     1:14.04 (38.79)                                        
 33 Grimmett-Norris, C  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.36                   
                  34.36     1:14.36 (40.00)                                        
 34 Wisher, Matthew     12 CONNECTICUT          1:14.38                   
                  35.30     1:14.38 (39.08)                                        
 35 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NEW JERSEY           1:14.67                   
                  35.23     1:14.67 (39.44)                                        
 36 Bailey, Michael     12 VIRGINIA             1:15.15                   
                  34.49     1:15.15 (40.66)                                        
 37 Hine, Trevor        11 MARYLAND             1:15.44                   
                  35.77     1:15.44 (39.67)                                        
 38 Sigwalt, Stefan     12 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.90                   
                  34.70     1:15.90 (41.20)                                        
 39 Alvarez, Lucas      12 VIRGINIA             1:16.13                   
                  36.08     1:16.13 (40.05)                                        
 40 Hilzen, Bobby       12 NEW JERSEY           1:16.14                   
                  35.76     1:16.14 (40.38)                                        
 41 Kawka, Filip        11 VIRGINIA             1:16.19                   
                  35.71     1:16.19 (40.48)                                        
 42 Freeman, John       11 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:16.69                   
                  35.37     1:16.69 (41.32)                                        
 43 Stewart, Jourdan    12 CONNECTICUT          1:17.26                   
                  35.29     1:17.26 (41.97)                                        
 44 Montes de Oca, Ale  12 VIRGINIA             1:17.80                   
                  36.99     1:17.80 (40.81)                                        
 45 Middleton, Shea     12 CONNECTICUT          1:18.09                   
                  35.37     1:18.09 (42.72)                                        
 46 Switzer, Zach       12 VIRGINIA             1:18.51                   
                  35.73     1:18.51 (42.78)                                        
 47 Tialios, Kristian   12 ADIRONDACK           1:22.06                   
                  37.58     1:22.06 (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:20.13   8/14/2004 Matt Navata, New Jersey Zone-              
N.A.G Record: ! 2:16.94        2003 ANDREW SNABES  IL                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:32.49                                                        
                2:44.39  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ledford, Sean       12 NIAGARA              2:25.93    2:27.32+CUT      9  
                  30.50     1:07.08 (36.58)     1:47.31 (40.23)     2:27.32 (40.01)
  2 Browne, Zack        12 VIRGINIA             2:31.07    2:28.65+CUT      7  
                  34.09     1:13.16 (39.07)     1:51.78 (38.62)     2:28.65 (36.87)
  3 Marston, Geoff      12 VIRGINIA             2:31.09    2:28.79+CUT      6  
                  32.56     1:10.66 (38.10)     1:50.42 (39.76)     2:28.79 (38.37)
  4 Stobbe, Eric        11 NEW JERSEY           2:32.97    2:29.23+CUT      5  
                  33.50     1:11.89 (38.39)     1:50.87 (38.98)     2:29.23 (38.36)
  5 Kolovich, Evan      12 MARYLAND             2:35.59    2:31.26+CUT      4  
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)     1:52.31 (39.94)     2:31.26 (38.95)
  6 Durand, Kyle        12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:34.87    2:31.74+CUT      3  
                  33.69     1:14.84 (41.15)     1:53.55 (38.71)     2:31.74 (38.19)
  7 McCurdy, Christian  12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:37.84    2:34.45 CUT      2  
                  32.82     1:11.34 (38.52)     1:51.42 (40.08)     2:34.45 (43.03)
  8 Hosking, Adrien     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.65    2:37.18 CUT      1  
                  35.52     1:16.53 (41.01)     1:57.08 (40.55)     2:37.18 (40.10)
Preliminaries
  9 Takabayashi, Kaz    12 CONNECTICUT          2:38.12                   
                  34.69     1:14.87 (40.18)     1:57.56 (42.69)     2:38.12 (40.56)
 10 Dudding, Gates      11 VIRGINIA             2:38.50                   
                  34.89     1:15.27 (40.38)     1:57.27 (42.00)     2:38.50 (41.23)
 11 Kang, Phillip       12 NEW JERSEY           2:39.00                   
                  32.97     1:12.24 (39.27)     1:55.44 (43.20)     2:39.00 (43.56)
 12 Wachenfeld, Bradle  12 NEW JERSEY           2:39.08                   
                  34.32     1:14.85 (40.53)     1:56.94 (42.09)     2:39.08 (42.14)
 13 Nicholson, Ryan     11 NIAGARA              2:41.84                   
                  35.20     1:16.72 (41.52)     1:59.80 (43.08)     2:41.84 (42.04)
 14 Hilzen, Bobby       12 NEW JERSEY           2:42.16                   
                  35.12     1:16.05 (40.93)     1:59.52 (43.47)     2:42.16 (42.64)
 15 Ahlberg, Joey       11 CONNECTICUT          2:43.35                   
                  37.46     1:18.90 (41.44)     2:00.37 (41.47)     2:43.35 (42.98)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, C  12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:45.66                   
                  37.29     1:18.97 (41.68)     2:04.06 (45.09)     2:45.66 (41.60)
 17 Mastrangelo, Salva  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:46.62                   
                  36.54     1:17.68 (41.14)     2:03.87 (46.19)     2:46.62 (42.75)
 18 Doss, Austin        12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:54.28                   
                  36.71     1:21.36 (44.65)     2:07.76 (46.40)     2:54.28 (46.52)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.42        1983 CHAS MORTON SE                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:29.79                                                        
                2:44.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu, Philip          12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.11    2:27.26+CUT      9  
                  31.77     1:08.89 (37.12)     1:54.70 (45.81)     2:27.26 (32.56)
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 METROPOLITAN         2:30.96    2:28.73+CUT      7  
                  32.11     1:09.89 (37.78)     1:54.68 (44.79)     2:28.73 (34.05)
  3 Kang, Phillip       12 NEW JERSEY           2:30.63    2:29.82 CUT      6  
                  32.05     1:09.95 (37.90)     1:55.46 (45.51)     2:29.82 (34.36)
  4 Ferguson, Thomas    12 VIRGINIA             2:35.59    2:31.86 CUT      5  
                  33.35     1:12.62 (39.27)     1:56.94 (44.32)     2:31.86 (34.92)
  5 Ledford, Sean       12 NIAGARA              2:32.38    2:32.95 CUT      4  
                  31.96     1:12.78 (40.82)     1:58.80 (46.02)     2:32.95 (34.15)
  6 Browne, Zack        12 VIRGINIA             2:35.41    2:33.03 CUT      3  
                  34.89     1:15.83 (40.94)     1:59.52 (43.69)     2:33.03 (33.51)
  7 Johnston, Cameron   12 VIRGINIA             2:33.85    2:34.46 CUT      2  
                  31.63     1:12.42 (40.79)     1:58.26 (45.84)     2:34.46 (36.20)
  8 Luo, Victor         12 NEW JERSEY           2:36.15    2:36.82 CUT      1  
                  34.82     1:15.02 (40.20)     2:00.79 (45.77)     2:36.82 (36.03)
Preliminaries
  9 Grey, Evan          12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:36.21                   
                  34.85     1:14.82 (39.97)     2:00.63 (45.81)     2:36.21 (35.58)
 10 Hosking, Adrien     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:36.55                   
                  34.84     1:14.52 (39.68)     2:02.00 (47.48)     2:36.55 (34.55)
 11 Park, Patrick       11 NEW JERSEY           2:37.29                   
                  34.45     1:17.80 (43.35)     2:02.19 (44.39)     2:37.29 (35.10)
 12 Flynn, Patrick      12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:38.31                   
                  33.93     1:14.45 (40.52)     2:04.01 (49.56)     2:38.31 (34.30)
 13 Martin, Joe         12 NIAGARA              2:38.37                   
                  34.32     1:15.14 (40.82)     2:01.84 (46.70)     2:38.37 (36.53)
 14 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 METROPOLITAN         2:38.77                   
                  32.79     1:15.39 (42.60)     2:02.67 (47.28)     2:38.77 (36.10)
 15 Salcedo, Matt       12 METROPOLITAN         2:38.86                   
                  35.46     1:17.34 (41.88)     2:05.03 (47.69)     2:38.86 (33.83)
 16 Domagala, Michael   11 METROPOLITAN         2:38.97                   
                  33.51     1:14.72 (41.21)     2:05.75 (51.03)     2:38.97 (33.22)
 17 Davis, Gannon       12 CONNECTICUT          2:39.21                   
                  34.53     1:17.51 (42.98)     2:04.44 (46.93)     2:39.21 (34.77)
 18 Ching, Benjamin     12 METROPOLITAN         2:39.52                   
                  34.41     1:18.79 (44.38)     2:01.81 (43.02)     2:39.52 (37.71)
 19 Mastrangelo, Salva  12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.70                   
                  35.60     1:16.52 (40.92)     2:04.19 (47.67)     2:39.70 (35.51)
 20 Kim, Bill           12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.42                   
                  36.32     1:14.03 (37.71)     2:04.98 (50.95)     2:40.42 (35.44)
 21 Daronco, Matt       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:40.69                   
                  35.59     1:17.04 (41.45)     2:04.13 (47.09)     2:40.69 (36.56)
 22 Switzer, Zach       12 VIRGINIA             2:40.90                   
                  36.21     1:16.86 (40.65)     2:04.65 (47.79)     2:40.90 (36.25)
 23 Larson, Gabriel     12 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.02                   
                  34.11     1:17.59 (43.48)     2:04.44 (46.85)     2:41.02 (36.58)
 24 Kiehl, Joshua       12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.26                   
                  35.75     1:19.27 (43.52)     2:06.67 (47.40)     2:41.26 (34.59)
 25 Ferguson, Peter     12 VIRGINIA             2:41.30                   
                  35.42     1:15.90 (40.48)     2:06.15 (50.25)     2:41.30 (35.15)
 26 Lebed, Alex         11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:41.36                   
                  36.35     1:16.44 (40.09)     2:04.60 (48.16)     2:41.36 (36.76)
 27 Copeland, Taylor    12 VIRGINIA             2:41.39                   
                  34.44     1:13.42 (38.98)     2:03.91 (50.49)     2:41.39 (37.48)
 28 Sovero, Andrew      12 MARYLAND             2:41.56                   
                  33.83     1:16.44 (42.61)     2:05.47 (49.03)     2:41.56 (36.09)
 29 Stewart, Jourdan    12 CONNECTICUT          2:41.58                   
                  35.62     1:17.09 (41.47)     2:05.60 (48.51)     2:41.58 (35.98)
 30 Normoyle, Michael   12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.96                   
                  36.56     1:20.89 (44.33)     2:06.43 (45.54)     2:41.96 (35.53)
 31 Barden, Justin      12 VIRGINIA             2:42.10                   
                  34.18     1:16.00 (41.82)     2:06.69 (50.69)     2:42.10 (35.41)
 32 Hou, Clark          12 VIRGINIA             2:42.26                   
                  37.00     1:22.02 (45.02)     2:06.45 (44.43)     2:42.26 (35.81)
 33 Alvarez, Lucas      12 VIRGINIA             2:42.48                   
                  34.56     1:18.05 (43.49)     2:05.73 (47.68)     2:42.48 (36.75)
 34 Yarberough, Darnel  12 MARYLAND             2:43.81                   
                  35.29     1:17.56 (42.27)     2:06.42 (48.86)     2:43.81 (37.39)
 35 Rayle, Alex         12 VIRGINIA             2:43.92                   
                  34.80     1:15.90 (41.10)     2:06.92 (51.02)     2:43.92 (37.00)
 36 Ke, Kenneth         12 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:44.37                   
                  36.86     1:17.78 (40.92)     2:08.46 (50.68)     2:44.37 (35.91)
 37 DeLeon, Nicholas    12 VIRGINIA             2:44.75                   
                  34.52     1:16.13 (41.61)     2:08.23 (52.10)     2:44.75 (36.52)
 38 MacDonald, Seth     12 ADIRONDACK           2:44.82                   
                  35.50     1:18.45 (42.95)     2:08.18 (49.73)     2:44.82 (36.64)
 39 Hopkins, Michael    12 CONNECTICUT          2:45.21                   
                  35.90     1:18.86 (42.96)     2:08.19 (49.33)     2:45.21 (37.02)
 40 Dudding, Gates      11 VIRGINIA             2:45.26                   
                  35.42     1:17.41 (41.99)     2:07.24 (49.83)     2:45.26 (38.02)
 41 Kawka, Filip        11 VIRGINIA             2:46.22                   
                  35.76     1:19.00 (43.24)     2:08.42 (49.42)     2:46.22 (37.80)
 42 Hubbard, Antony     12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:46.24                   
                  35.61     1:17.23 (41.62)     2:10.43 (53.20)     2:46.24 (35.81)
 43 Cooper, Alex        12 MARYLAND             2:47.36                   
                  36.19     1:17.46 (41.27)     2:10.07 (52.61)     2:47.36 (37.29)
 44 Eaton, Michael      11 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:47.38                   
                  37.76     1:25.50 (47.74)     2:11.89 (46.39)     2:47.38 (35.49)
 45 Ritchie, Greg       12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:49.53                   
                  38.00     1:23.50 (45.50)     2:12.97 (49.47)     2:49.53 (36.56)
 46 Tialios, Kristian   12 ADIRONDACK           2:53.76                   
                  38.38     1:21.86 (43.48)     2:14.94 (53.08)     2:53.76 (38.82)
 47 Bradley, Kevin      12 NEW  ENGLAND         2:55.02                   
                  38.13     1:22.66 (44.53)     2:18.55 (55.89)     2:55.02 (36.47)
 -- Gibson, Andrew      11 POTAMAC VALLEY           DQ                    
                  36.81     1:19.13 (42.32)     2:11.47 (52.34)          DQ (36.22)
 -- Molina, Mace        12 CONNECTICUT              DQ                    
                  35.48     1:17.74 (42.26)     2:08.26 (50.52)          DQ (36.31)
 -- Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NEW JERSEY               DQ                    
                  35.64     1:19.67 (44.03)     2:09.08 (49.41)          DQ (37.40)
 -- Hilzen, Bobby       12 NEW JERSEY               DQ                    
                  35.14     1:17.52 (42.38)     2:05.21 (47.69)          DQ (36.04)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.62      8/1993 Maryland                                   
                         B. Best, M. Whitaker, S. Evans, J. Curreri        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:51.79        2002 TERRAPINS S.T.  PC                         
                         WALTER, REILLY, BISHOP, DENTONE                   
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:59.39                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:54.00    1:50.24!        18  
                  27.55       55.01 (27.46)     1:23.32 (28.31)     1:50.24 (26.92)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:51.52    1:52.40+        14  
                  46.22        56.04 (9.82)     1:39.21 (43.17)     1:52.40 (13.19)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:53.63    1:53.07+        12  
                  44.76       56.90 (12.14)     1:24.73 (27.83)     1:53.07 (28.34)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:59.69    1:54.51+        10  
                  28.54       56.46 (27.92)     1:26.13 (29.67)     1:54.51 (28.38)
  5 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:56.50    1:54.67+         8  
                  29.18       58.39 (29.21)     1:27.65 (29.26)     1:54.67 (27.02)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   1:58.74    1:55.07+         6  
                  29.73       58.45 (28.72)     1:27.90 (29.45)     1:55.07 (27.17)
  7 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      1:58.98    1:55.90+         4  
                  29.51       58.28 (28.77)     1:27.26 (28.98)     1:55.90 (28.64)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:57.28    1:56.83+         2  
                  28.89       59.08 (30.19)     1:43.06 (43.98)     1:56.83 (13.77)
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:56.00    1:57.49+       
                  45.27       58.96 (13.69)     1:27.60 (28.64)     1:57.49 (29.89)
 10 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:57.83    1:57.77+       
                  29.50       58.00 (28.50)     1:27.72 (29.72)     1:57.77 (30.05)
 11 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              1:58.75    1:57.93+       
                  30.09       59.21 (29.12)     1:28.94 (29.73)     1:57.93 (28.99)
 12 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:54.14    1:58.21+       
                  29.38       58.26 (28.88)     1:28.41 (30.15)     1:58.21 (29.80)
 13 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:01.00    1:58.94+       
                  29.78     1:00.12 (30.34)     1:29.35 (29.23)     1:58.94 (29.59)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:01.37    1:59.74        
                  29.43       59.46 (30.03)     1:29.26 (29.80)     1:59.74 (30.48)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:02.05    2:01.35        
                  30.07     1:00.34 (30.27)     1:30.67 (30.33)     2:01.35 (30.68)
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:04.24    2:01.37        
                  30.34     1:02.42 (32.08)     1:33.52 (31.10)     2:01.37 (27.85)
 17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:05.30    2:01.55        
                  30.69     1:00.82 (30.13)     1:32.25 (31.43)     2:01.55 (29.30)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:02.99    2:05.91        
                  31.19     1:03.81 (32.62)     1:35.03 (31.22)     2:05.91 (30.88)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:00.22      8/1993 New Jersey                                 
                         J. Dugan, J. Sayko, J. Dash, H. Wansley           
N.A.G Record: ! 4:01.66        1998 IRVINE NOVA CA                             
                         VAYO, HEWKO, KRAUTIM, CIOLLI                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:22.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:02.00    4:05.13+        18  
                  28.33   1:00.45 (1:00.45)     1:28.47 (28.02)     2:00.31 (59.86)
        2:30.23 (29.92)   3:03.42 (1:03.11)     3:32.58 (29.16)   4:05.13 (1:01.71)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:11.00    4:08.45+        14  
                  27.99       59.39 (59.39)                       2:02.64 (1:03.25)
        2:32.04 (29.40)   3:06.31 (1:03.67)     3:35.15 (28.84)   4:08.45 (1:02.14)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:11.02    4:09.70+        12  
                  29.34   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.48 (28.81)   2:03.27 (1:01.60)
        2:32.89 (29.62)   3:06.11 (1:02.84)     3:35.91 (29.80)   4:09.70 (1:03.59)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:15.00    4:13.55+        10  
                  30.69   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:35.05 (30.29)   2:09.13 (1:04.37)
        2:39.02 (29.89)   3:13.50 (1:04.37)     3:42.67 (29.17)   4:13.55 (1:00.05)
  5 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:18.97    4:15.04+         8  
                  30.59   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:34.32 (30.16)   2:08.21 (1:04.05)
        2:37.88 (29.67)   3:11.36 (1:03.15)     3:42.04 (30.68)   4:15.04 (1:03.68)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:18.85    4:15.74+         6  
                  31.01   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:35.26 (29.91)   2:09.19 (1:03.84)
        2:39.35 (30.16)   3:13.88 (1:04.69)     3:42.50 (28.62)   4:15.74 (1:01.86)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:20.85    4:16.66+         4  
                  30.21   1:04.82 (1:04.82)     1:35.58 (30.76)   2:09.42 (1:04.60)
        2:39.75 (30.33)   3:13.83 (1:04.41)     3:43.42 (29.59)   4:16.66 (1:02.83)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:15.00    4:19.13+         2  
                  30.01   1:04.02 (1:04.02)     1:34.38 (30.36)   2:10.45 (1:06.43)
        2:41.10 (30.65)   3:15.85 (1:05.40)     3:45.54 (29.69)   4:19.13 (1:03.28)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:21.81    4:19.77+       
                  30.19   1:04.64 (1:04.64)     1:35.98 (31.34)   2:09.84 (1:05.20)
        2:40.84 (31.00)   3:16.90 (1:07.06)     3:46.72 (29.82)   4:19.77 (1:02.87)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:19.79    4:20.90+       
                  31.78   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:38.72 (30.34)   2:12.18 (1:03.80)
        2:44.07 (31.89)   3:19.10 (1:06.92)     3:48.16 (29.06)   4:20.90 (1:01.80)
 11 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  3:45.16    4:21.03+       
                  30.76   1:05.06 (1:05.06)                       2:10.83 (1:05.77)
        2:42.12 (31.29)   3:16.62 (1:05.79)   4:21.03 (1:04.41)                    
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:16.00    4:21.51+       
                  30.44   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:36.08 (30.28)   2:11.59 (1:05.79)
        2:41.62 (30.03)   3:15.89 (1:04.30)     3:46.59 (30.70)   4:21.51 (1:05.62)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   4:25.48    4:23.17        
                  31.56   1:06.86 (1:06.86)     1:37.28 (30.42)   2:12.10 (1:05.24)
        2:43.55 (31.45)   3:19.13 (1:07.03)     3:49.29 (30.16)   4:23.17 (1:04.04)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:24.00    4:25.00        
                  32.37   1:07.87 (1:07.87)     1:37.85 (29.98)   2:14.32 (1:06.45)
        2:44.26 (29.94)   3:19.51 (1:05.19)     3:50.16 (30.65)   4:25.00 (1:05.49)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:29.01    4:26.25        
                  31.69   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:38.38 (31.76)   2:14.22 (1:07.60)
        2:46.85 (32.63)   3:21.76 (1:07.54)     3:52.54 (30.78)   4:26.25 (1:04.49)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:28.14    4:26.87        
                  33.02   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:40.46 (32.08)   2:15.65 (1:07.27)
        2:46.39 (30.74)   3:20.82 (1:05.17)     3:52.74 (31.92)   4:26.87 (1:06.05)
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:26.66    4:30.03        
                  29.34   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:33.03 (30.75)   2:09.00 (1:06.72)
        2:41.29 (32.29)   3:19.59 (1:10.59)     3:51.90 (32.31)   4:30.03 (1:10.44)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:32.12    4:32.46        
                  32.71   1:08.80 (1:08.80)     1:40.56 (31.76)   2:16.12 (1:07.32)
        2:48.84 (32.72)   3:24.66 (1:08.54)     3:56.29 (31.63)   4:32.46 (1:07.80)
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
N.A.G Record: ! 2:03.78        2002 NOVA OF VA AQUATICS VA                     
                         WREN, ARENCIBIA, BOGT, BROWN                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:15.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               2:04.00    2:04.04+        18  
                  30.55     1:07.02 (36.47)     1:36.46 (29.44)     2:04.04 (27.58)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 2:04.73    2:05.58+        14  
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)     1:37.15 (29.07)     2:05.58 (28.43)
  3 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:06.18    2:06.33+        12  
                  32.80     1:09.24 (36.44)     1:38.74 (29.50)     2:06.33 (27.59)
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:09.80    2:09.04+        10  
                  33.40     1:09.65 (36.25)     1:41.04 (31.39)     2:09.04 (28.00)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:11.97    2:10.37+         8  
                  34.28     1:09.73 (35.45)     1:40.92 (31.19)     2:10.37 (29.45)
  6 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:09.26    2:10.64+         6  
                  49.78     1:10.04 (20.26)     1:41.69 (31.65)     2:10.64 (28.95)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:08.00    2:10.94+         4  
                  33.75     1:10.44 (36.69)     1:42.45 (32.01)     2:10.94 (28.49)
  8 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:14.20    2:11.20+         2  
                  35.51     1:12.29 (36.78)     1:42.23 (29.94)     2:11.20 (28.97)
  9 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     2:10.00    2:11.51+       
                  34.94     1:11.66 (36.72)     1:43.04 (31.38)     2:11.51 (28.47)
 10 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:12.43    2:12.11+       
                  32.85     1:11.68 (38.83)     1:43.99 (32.31)     2:12.11 (28.12)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               2:10.00    2:12.90+       
                  34.01     1:11.70 (37.69)     1:44.78 (33.08)     2:12.90 (28.12)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           2:17.14    2:13.63+       
                  35.54     1:12.46 (36.92)     1:42.31 (29.85)     2:13.63 (31.32)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:09.12    2:14.16+       
                  34.79     1:14.45 (39.66)     1:44.58 (30.13)     2:14.16 (29.58)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:12.95    2:14.90+       
                  34.12     1:11.48 (37.36)     1:46.19 (34.71)     2:14.90 (28.71)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:14.11    2:15.23+       
                  35.16     1:14.58 (39.42)     1:45.93 (31.35)     2:15.23 (29.30)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:17.18    2:18.55        
                  33.80     1:14.33 (40.53)     1:47.74 (33.41)     2:18.55 (30.81)
 -- MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:15.00         DQ        
                  36.91     1:18.38 (41.47)     1:52.03 (33.65)          DQ (29.72)
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
N.A.G Record: ! 4:34.17        1998 IRVINE NOVA CA                             
                         VAYO, HEWKO, KRAUTIM, CIOLLI                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:57.49                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:31.00    4:34.51+        18  
                  31.77   1:05.39 (1:05.39)     1:42.20 (36.81)   2:25.63 (1:20.24)
        2:55.84 (30.21)   3:33.70 (1:08.07)     4:02.40 (28.70)   4:34.51 (1:00.81)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:36.23    4:39.10+        14  
                  33.99   1:09.79 (1:09.79)     1:47.48 (37.69)   2:29.38 (1:19.59)
        2:59.63 (30.25)   3:35.33 (1:05.95)     4:04.89 (29.56)   4:39.10 (1:03.77)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:41.21    4:40.73+        12  
                  33.39   1:09.41 (1:09.41)     1:48.35 (38.94)   2:30.67 (1:21.26)
        3:00.91 (30.24)   3:36.96 (1:06.29)     4:06.56 (29.60)   4:40.73 (1:03.77)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:51.00    4:41.90+        10  
                  35.28   1:12.86 (1:12.86)     1:50.68 (37.82)   2:33.62 (1:20.76)
        3:05.71 (32.09)   3:42.13 (1:08.51)     4:11.11 (28.98)     4:41.90 (59.77)
  5 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:56.84    4:45.16+         8  
                  36.78   1:14.37 (1:14.37)     1:51.89 (37.52)   2:35.03 (1:20.66)
        3:07.60 (32.57)   3:43.09 (1:08.06)     4:13.15 (30.06)   4:45.16 (1:02.07)
  6 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:46.75    4:46.81+         6  
                  36.89   1:16.04 (1:16.04)     1:54.24 (38.20)   2:38.40 (1:22.36)
        3:08.04 (29.64)   3:43.41 (1:05.01)     4:14.12 (30.71)   4:46.81 (1:03.40)
  7 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:45.38    4:47.36+         4  
                  33.48   1:10.77 (1:10.77)     1:49.13 (38.36)   2:32.33 (1:21.56)
        3:05.50 (33.17)   3:44.67 (1:12.34)     4:13.90 (29.23)   4:47.36 (1:02.69)
  8 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:44.52    4:50.12+         2  
                  33.61   1:15.98 (1:15.98)     1:49.01 (33.03)   2:33.91 (1:17.93)
        3:07.00 (33.09)   3:45.78 (1:11.87)     4:16.07 (30.29)   4:50.12 (1:04.34)
  9 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:46.40    4:51.03+       
                  34.97   1:12.04 (1:12.04)     1:51.67 (39.63)   2:36.77 (1:24.73)
        3:10.75 (33.98)   3:48.41 (1:11.64)     4:18.19 (29.78)   4:51.03 (1:02.62)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:45.34    4:55.44+       
                  35.76   1:16.16 (1:16.16)     1:53.29 (37.13)   2:38.78 (1:22.62)
        3:11.82 (33.04)   3:51.77 (1:12.99)     4:21.74 (29.97)   4:55.44 (1:03.67)
 11 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   4:53.09    4:56.46+       
                  36.70   1:17.78 (1:17.78)     1:54.86 (37.08)   2:38.50 (1:20.72)
        3:11.93 (33.43)   3:51.33 (1:12.83)     4:21.82 (30.49)   4:56.46 (1:05.13)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:42.00    4:56.92+       
                  35.07   1:13.01 (1:13.01)     1:50.96 (37.95)   2:37.52 (1:24.51)
        3:12.09 (34.57)   3:52.51 (1:14.99)     4:21.84 (29.33)   4:56.92 (1:04.41)
 13 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  3:50.05    4:57.00+       
                  35.61   1:15.28 (1:15.28)     1:56.26 (40.98)   2:41.11 (1:25.83)
        3:14.95 (33.84)   3:52.55 (1:11.44)     4:22.86 (30.31)   4:57.00 (1:04.45)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:55.00    4:57.23+       
                  36.34   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:52.26 (38.26)   2:37.90 (1:23.90)
        3:12.39 (34.49)   3:52.41 (1:14.51)     4:22.41 (30.00)   4:57.23 (1:04.82)
 15 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:53.07    4:58.59        
                          1:14.30 (1:14.30)     1:54.62 (40.32)   2:39.77 (1:25.47)
        3:14.07 (34.30)   3:53.24 (1:13.47)   4:58.59 (1:05.35)                    
 16 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:55.77    4:59.79        
                  37.26   1:19.52 (1:19.52)     1:57.47 (37.95)   2:46.39 (1:26.87)
        3:14.26 (27.87)   3:51.61 (1:05.22)     4:22.67 (31.06)   4:59.79 (1:08.18)
 17 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  5:01.27    5:00.70        
                  37.25   1:15.57 (1:15.57)     1:54.03 (38.46)   2:40.55 (1:24.98)
        3:14.75 (34.20)   3:54.51 (1:13.96)     4:25.55 (31.04)   5:00.70 (1:06.19)
 18 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              5:00.55    5:08.80        
                  35.73   1:13.22 (1:13.22)     1:53.73 (40.51)   2:40.41 (1:27.19)
        3:16.30 (35.89)   3:58.18 (1:17.77)     4:31.31 (33.13)   5:08.80 (1:10.62)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
N.A.G Record: ! 23.52        1997 JASON COBB OH                                
 NAG Rprtble: + 25.69                                                          
                24.19  SCN
                28.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell      14 POTAMAC VALLEY         25.07      24.78+CUT      9  
  2 Madley, Kyle        14 NEW JERSEY             25.44      25.40+CUT      7  
  3 Kurz, Tanner        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.47      25.48+CUT      6  
  4 Cswerko, Raymond    14 CONNECTICUT            25.55      25.62+CUT      5  
  5 Watson, Carter      14 VIRGINIA               25.82      25.94 CUT      4  
  6 Lazris, Michael     14 MARYLAND               25.98      25.97 CUT      3  
  7 Wong, Stanley       13 METROPOLITAN           25.95      26.02 CUT      2  
  8 Smith, Chad         14 VIRGINIA               25.98      26.44 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Ross, James         13 NEW JERSEY             26.02                   
 10 Spinella, Nicholas  14 METROPOLITAN           26.07                   
 11 Stephens, Jes       14 MARYLAND               26.33                   
 12 Crabb, James        14 POTAMAC VALLEY         26.57                   
 13 Knapp, Eric         14 MARYLAND               26.67                   
 14 Simon, Daniel       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.71                   
 15 Wallace, Daniel     14 METROPOLITAN           26.76                   
 16 Schmidt, Chad       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.77                   
 17 Thieshen, David     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.80                   
 18 Mikitka, Jeffrey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.83                   
 19 Elias, Carson       14 NIAGARA                26.95                   
 20 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 METROPOLITAN           27.00                   
 21 Roake, Kevin        14 NEW JERSEY             27.05                   
 22 Cagenello, Sam      14 CONNECTICUT            27.06                   
 23 McKenzie, John      14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.12                   
 24 Graesser, Garrett   14 NIAGARA                27.15                   
 25 Camper, Mike        14 VIRGINIA               27.20                   
 26 Vagts, Joshua       14 MARYLAND               27.26                   
 27 Hall-App, Dennis    14 NEW JERSEY             27.27                   
 28 Osiecki, Matthew    14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.28                   
 29 Mattis, Mark        14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.33                   
 30 Pettyjohn, John     14 VIRGINIA               27.36                   
 31 Pokornowski, Alec   14 NIAGARA                27.38                   
 32 Malychev, Peter     14 METROPOLITAN           27.39                   
 33 Wingen, Stefan      14 VIRGINIA               27.40                   
 33 Shandrenko, Artem   14 MARYLAND               27.40                   
 35 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 METROPOLITAN           27.42                   
 36 Rich, Andrew        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.45                   
 37 Dustin, Michael     14 CONNECTICUT            27.50                   
 38 Jorgensen, Eric     14 NIAGARA                27.52                   
 39 Hagan, Ben          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.53                   
 39 Sullivan, Sean      14 METROPOLITAN           27.53                   
 41 Marin, Morgan       13 NIAGARA                27.54                   
 41 Ratcliff, Kurtis    14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.54                   
 43 Ekstrom, Jonathan   14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.56                   
 44 Gammell, Morgan     14 CONNECTICUT            27.60                   
 44 Walcker, Bryan      13 NEW  ENGLAND           27.60                   
 46 Lynch, Stephen      13 CONNECTICUT            27.61                   
 47 Hufnagel, Joseph    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.65                   
 47 James, Cameron      13 MARYLAND               27.65                   
 49 Nasakaitis, Eric    14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.66                   
 49 Galan, Bryan        13 METROPOLITAN           27.66                   
 51 Ligus, Zach         14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         27.69                   
 52 Flynn, Jeffrey      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.72                   
 53 Macnair, Michael    14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.79                   
 53 Doherty, Christoph  14 METROPOLITAN           27.79                   
 55 Park, Jay           14 METROPOLITAN           27.85                   
 55 Pascal, Alex        14 NEW  ENGLAND           27.85                   
 57 Borisov, Kostya     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.86                   
 58 Chung, Eric         14 NEW JERSEY             27.87                   
 59 Robbins, Steven     14 POTAMAC VALLEY         27.90                   
 60 Ankosko, Nicholas   14 NEW JERSEY             27.98                   
 61 Spierer, Josh       14 METROPOLITAN           28.06                   
 62 Camozzo, Danny      14 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.12                   
 63 Bauchwitz, Ben      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.14                   
 64 Leduc, Steven       14 POTAMAC VALLEY         28.20                   
 65 Parker, Cody        14 NEW JERSEY             28.27                   
 66 Siar, Jacob         13 VIRGINIA               28.51                   
 67 Lessard, Ricky      14 CONNECTICUT            28.82                   
 68 Romanov, Greg       14 ADIRONDACK             28.88                   
 69 Kurz, Seth          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        28.96                   
 70 Yang, Wesley        14 VIRGINIA               29.23                   
 71 Lanzi, Antonio      13 ADIRONDACK             29.61                   
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
N.A.G Record: ! 51.59        1987 NOEL STRAUSS AR                              
 NAG Rprtble: + 55.99                                                          
                52.99  SCN
              1:01.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell      14 POTAMAC VALLEY         55.72      54.61+CUT      9  
                  25.83       54.61 (28.78)                                        
  2 Kurz, Tanner        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        56.21      55.40+CUT      7  
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)                                        
  3 Spinella, Nicholas  14 METROPOLITAN           56.40      56.09 CUT      6  
                  27.29       56.09 (28.80)                                        
  4 Madley, Kyle        14 NEW JERSEY             56.63      56.31 CUT      5  
                  28.13       56.31 (28.18)                                        
  5 Lazris, Michael     14 MARYLAND               56.23      56.35 CUT      4  
                  26.60       56.35 (29.75)                                        
  6 Cswerko, Raymond    14 CONNECTICUT            56.10      56.67 CUT      3  
                  26.69       56.67 (29.98)                                        
  7 Watson, Carter      14 VIRGINIA               56.10      56.86 CUT      2  
                  27.21       56.86 (29.65)                                        
  8 Stephens, Jes       14 MARYLAND               56.56      57.12 CUT      1  
                  26.75       57.12 (30.37)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ross, James         13 NEW JERSEY             57.34                   
                  27.35       57.34 (29.99)                                        
 10 Camper, Mike        14 VIRGINIA               57.41                   
                  27.92       57.41 (29.49)                                        
 11 Gammell, Morgan     14 CONNECTICUT            57.53                   
                  27.65       57.53 (29.88)                                        
 11 Smith, Chad         14 VIRGINIA               57.53                   
                  27.03       57.53 (30.50)                                        
 13 Wallace, Daniel     14 METROPOLITAN           57.63                   
                  27.66       57.63 (29.97)                                        
 14 Vagts, Joshua       14 MARYLAND               57.98                   
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)                                        
 15 Crabb, James        14 POTAMAC VALLEY         58.22                   
                  27.82       58.22 (30.40)                                        
 16 Ankosko, Nicholas   14 NEW JERSEY             58.53                   
                  28.80       58.53 (29.73)                                        
 17 Wong, Stanley       13 METROPOLITAN           58.58                   
                  28.31       58.58 (30.27)                                        
 18 Seiferth, Jon       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.99                   
                  28.19       58.99 (30.80)                                        
 19 Mikitka, Jeffrey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.01                   
                  28.09       59.01 (30.92)                                        
 20 Sullivan, Sean      14 METROPOLITAN           59.12                   
                  28.52       59.12 (30.60)                                        
 21 McKenzie, John      14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.18                   
                  28.46       59.18 (30.72)                                        
 22 Thieshen, David     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.22                   
                  27.65       59.22 (31.57)                                        
 23 Kurz, Seth          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.23                   
                  28.30       59.23 (30.93)                                        
 24 Ekstrom, Jonathan   14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.24                   
                  28.53       59.24 (30.71)                                        
 25 Cagenello, Sam      14 CONNECTICUT            59.29                   
                  28.24       59.29 (31.05)                                        
 26 Mattis, Mark        14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.40                   
                  28.44       59.40 (30.96)                                        
 27 Shandrenko, Artem   14 MARYLAND               59.49                   
                  27.97       59.49 (31.52)                                        
 28 Knapp, Eric         14 MARYLAND               59.57                   
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)                                        
 29 Graesser, Garrett   14 NIAGARA                59.62                   
                  28.31       59.62 (31.31)                                        
 29 Parker, Cody        14 NEW JERSEY             59.62                   
                  28.73       59.62 (30.89)                                        
 31 Porter, Alex        14 MARYLAND               59.68                   
                  29.03       59.68 (30.65)                                        
 31 Pokornowski, Alec   14 NIAGARA                59.68                   
                  28.48       59.68 (31.20)                                        
 33 McCord, Douglas     13 NEW JERSEY             59.72                   
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)                                        
 34 Roake, Kevin        14 NEW JERSEY             59.74                   
                  27.72       59.74 (32.02)                                        
 34 Wingen, Stefan      14 VIRGINIA               59.74                   
                  28.47       59.74 (31.27)                                        
 36 Gould, Serge        14 POTAMAC VALLEY         59.78                   
                  27.96       59.78 (31.82)                                        
 37 Galinskiy, Aleksan  14 NEW JERSEY             59.81                   
                  28.54       59.81 (31.27)                                        
 38 Rich, Andrew        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.89                   
                  28.41       59.89 (31.48)                                        
 38 Dustin, Michael     14 CONNECTICUT            59.89                   
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)                                        
 40 Park, Jay           14 METROPOLITAN           59.92                   
                  29.00       59.92 (30.92)                                        
 40 Lynch, Stephen      13 CONNECTICUT            59.92                   
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
 42 Chung, Eric         14 NEW JERSEY             59.95                   
                  28.39       59.95 (31.56)                                        
 43 Doherty, Christoph  14 METROPOLITAN           59.97                   
                  28.39       59.97 (31.58)                                        
 44 Schmidt, Chad       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.01                   
                  27.89     1:00.01 (32.12)                                        
 45 Jorgensen, Eric     14 NIAGARA              1:00.03                   
                  28.89     1:00.03 (31.14)                                        
 46 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 METROPOLITAN         1:00.12                   
                  29.15     1:00.12 (30.97)                                        
 47 Auxtin, Pavel       14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.27                   
                  28.99     1:00.27 (31.28)                                        
 48 Smith, Ethan        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.29                   
                  28.76     1:00.29 (31.53)                                        
 48 Nasakaitis, Eric    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.29                   
                  28.89     1:00.29 (31.40)                                        
 50 Flynn, Jeffrey      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.31                   
                  28.49     1:00.31 (31.82)                                        
 51 Osiecki, Matthew    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.40                   
                  28.54     1:00.40 (31.86)                                        
 52 Camozzo, Danny      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.46                   
                  28.92     1:00.46 (31.54)                                        
 53 Cook, Alex          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.47                   
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
 54 Latimer, Morgan     14 VIRGINIA             1:00.53                   
                  29.21     1:00.53 (31.32)                                        
 55 Ligus, Zach         14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.54                   
                  28.42     1:00.54 (32.12)                                        
 56 Siar, Jacob         13 VIRGINIA             1:00.55                   
                  28.83     1:00.55 (31.72)                                        
 57 Walcker, Bryan      13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:00.63                   
                  28.03     1:00.63 (32.60)                                        
 58 Kolokithias, Peter  14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.67                   
                  29.31     1:00.67 (31.36)                                        
 59 Creekmore, JR       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:00.69                   
                  29.18     1:00.69 (31.51)                                        
 59 Malychev, Peter     14 METROPOLITAN         1:00.69                   
                  28.87     1:00.69 (31.82)                                        
 61 Hufnagel, Joseph    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:00.78                   
                  28.77     1:00.78 (32.01)                                        
 62 Iosue, Chris        14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:00.84                   
                  29.14     1:00.84 (31.70)                                        
 63 Mikadze, Iko        14 NEW JERSEY           1:00.87                   
                  29.19     1:00.87 (31.68)                                        
 64 Pullis, Garrett     13 NEW JERSEY           1:00.94                   
                  28.79     1:00.94 (32.15)                                        
 65 Macnair, Michael    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.06                   
                  28.69     1:01.06 (32.37)                                        
 66 Guilfoyle, Joe      14 NEW JERSEY           1:01.15                   
                  29.65     1:01.15 (31.50)                                        
 67 Romanov, Greg       14 ADIRONDACK           1:01.17                   
                  29.93     1:01.17 (31.24)                                        
 68 Leduc, Steven       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:01.43                   
                  28.95     1:01.43 (32.48)                                        
 69 Marin, Morgan       13 NIAGARA              1:01.45                   
                  28.94     1:01.45 (32.51)                                        
 70 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 METROPOLITAN         1:01.62                   
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)                                        
 71 Dutton, Matthew     13 METROPOLITAN         1:01.94                   
                  29.66     1:01.94 (32.28)                                        
 72 Shaw, Patrick       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.47                   
                  29.30     1:02.47 (33.17)                                        
 73 Gao, Michael        14 ADIRONDACK           1:02.98                   
                  30.22     1:02.98 (32.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.87        1997 IAN CROCKER ME                             
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:01.59                                                        
                1:55.69  SCN
                2:12.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perrot, Cabell      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:03.34    2:01.24+CUT      9  
                  26.52       56.08 (29.56)     1:28.57 (32.49)     2:01.24 (32.67)
  2 Schaefer, Matt      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:03.93    2:01.62 CUT      7  
                  28.50       59.12 (30.62)     1:30.55 (31.43)     2:01.62 (31.07)
  3 Stephens, Jes       14 MARYLAND             2:05.19    2:02.06 CUT      6  
                  28.58       59.69 (31.11)     1:31.72 (32.03)     2:02.06 (30.34)
  4 Watson, Carter      14 VIRGINIA             2:05.51    2:03.86 CUT      5  
                  27.68       59.16 (31.48)     1:31.42 (32.26)     2:03.86 (32.44)
  5 Madley, Kyle        14 NEW JERSEY           2:05.77    2:03.88 CUT      4  
                  28.29     1:00.20 (31.91)     1:32.44 (32.24)     2:03.88 (31.44)
  6 Pettyjohn, John     14 VIRGINIA             2:03.96    2:04.75 CUT      3  
                  27.83       59.36 (31.53)     1:32.00 (32.64)     2:04.75 (32.75)
  7 McCord, Douglas     13 NEW JERSEY           2:05.63    2:07.65 CUT      2  
                  29.01     1:00.46 (31.45)     1:34.01 (33.55)     2:07.65 (33.64)
  8 Spinella, Nicholas  14 METROPOLITAN         2:05.83    2:08.89 CUT      1  
                  29.33     1:01.12 (31.79)     1:35.11 (33.99)     2:08.89 (33.78)
Preliminaries
  9 Wallace, Daniel     14 METROPOLITAN         2:06.44                   
                  29.07     1:01.16 (32.09)     1:34.11 (32.95)     2:06.44 (32.33)
 10 Ross, James         13 NEW JERSEY           2:06.52                   
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:06.52 (32.19)
 11 Gammell, Morgan     14 CONNECTICUT          2:06.80                   
                  30.08     1:02.03 (31.95)     1:34.78 (32.75)     2:06.80 (32.02)
 12 Smith, Chad         14 VIRGINIA             2:07.55                   
                  29.54     1:02.33 (32.79)     1:35.71 (33.38)     2:07.55 (31.84)
 13 Creekmore, JR       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:08.35                   
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)     1:35.16 (33.85)     2:08.35 (33.19)
 14 Ankosko, Nicholas   14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.02                   
                  30.53     1:03.99 (33.46)     1:37.01 (33.02)     2:09.02 (32.01)
 15 Crabb, James        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:09.03                   
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)     1:35.74 (33.56)     2:09.03 (33.29)
 16 Camper, Mike        14 VIRGINIA             2:09.30                   
                  30.10     1:02.97 (32.87)     1:36.29 (33.32)     2:09.30 (33.01)
 17 Iosue, Chris        14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:09.31                   
                  30.10     1:03.04 (32.94)     1:36.54 (33.50)     2:09.31 (32.77)
 18 Paryzek, Zach       13 VIRGINIA             2:09.34                   
                  30.05     1:03.18 (33.13)     1:37.09 (33.91)     2:09.34 (32.25)
 19 Seiferth, Jon       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:09.55                   
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:35.72 (33.26)     2:09.55 (33.83)
 20 Guilfoyle, Joe      14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.68                   
                  30.62     1:03.98 (33.36)     1:37.15 (33.17)     2:09.68 (32.53)
 21 Kuo, Theodore       14 METROPOLITAN         2:09.72                   
                  30.53     1:03.46 (32.93)     1:37.12 (33.66)     2:09.72 (32.60)
 22 Smachlo, Alex       14 ADIRONDACK           2:09.73                   
                  30.78     1:04.93 (34.15)     1:37.08 (32.15)     2:09.73 (32.65)
 23 Pokornowski, Alec   14 NIAGARA              2:09.83                   
                  29.07     1:02.90 (33.83)     1:36.47 (33.57)     2:09.83 (33.36)
 24 Chung, Eric         14 NEW JERSEY           2:09.97                   
                  29.26     1:02.34 (33.08)     1:36.04 (33.70)     2:09.97 (33.93)
 24 Wingen, Stefan      14 VIRGINIA             2:09.97                   
                  29.94     1:03.02 (33.08)     1:37.13 (34.11)     2:09.97 (32.84)
 26 Roake, Kevin        14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.10                   
                  29.72     1:02.86 (33.14)     1:36.80 (33.94)     2:10.10 (33.30)
 27 Chen, Dennis        13 MARYLAND             2:10.52                   
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.01 (33.60)     2:10.52 (33.51)
 28 Mikitka, Jeffrey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.63                   
                  29.69     1:03.03 (33.34)     1:37.03 (34.00)     2:10.63 (33.60)
 29 Schafer, Paul       14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.67                   
                  31.21     1:04.20 (32.99)     1:38.21 (34.01)     2:10.67 (32.46)
 30 Galinskiy, Aleksan  14 NEW JERSEY           2:10.77                   
                  30.01     1:03.89 (33.88)     1:37.03 (33.14)     2:10.77 (33.74)
 31 Paules, Evan        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.86                   
                  30.20     1:03.66 (33.46)     1:36.76 (33.10)     2:10.86 (34.10)
 32 Naglich, Alex       13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:10.89                   
                  29.82     1:03.22 (33.40)     1:37.08 (33.86)     2:10.89 (33.81)
 33 Parker, Cody        14 NEW JERSEY           2:11.16                   
                  31.37     1:06.14 (34.77)     1:38.68 (32.54)     2:11.16 (32.48)
 34 Auxtin, Pavel       14 METROPOLITAN         2:11.65                   
                  30.24     1:03.44 (33.20)     1:38.38 (34.94)     2:11.65 (33.27)
 35 Latimer, Matthew    14 VIRGINIA             2:11.75                   
                  30.47     1:03.36 (32.89)     1:37.94 (34.58)     2:11.75 (33.81)
 36 Nappi, John         13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:11.80                   
                  29.06     1:03.42 (34.36)     1:37.52 (34.10)     2:11.80 (34.28)
 37 Newell, Mark        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:11.84                   
                  30.14     1:03.53 (33.39)     1:37.79 (34.26)     2:11.84 (34.05)
 38 Spencer, Robert     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:12.00                   
                  30.70     1:04.53 (33.83)     1:38.78 (34.25)     2:12.00 (33.22)
 39 Cagenello, Sam      14 CONNECTICUT          2:12.21                   
                  30.48     1:05.02 (34.54)     1:38.40 (33.38)     2:12.21 (33.81)
 40 Strand, Michael     14 NEW JERSEY           2:12.28                   
                  29.81     1:03.92 (34.11)     1:39.66 (35.74)     2:12.28 (32.62)
 41 Dustin, Michael     14 CONNECTICUT          2:12.43                   
                  30.35     1:03.68 (33.33)     1:38.49 (34.81)     2:12.43 (33.94)
 42 Collins, Matthew    14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.44                   
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:40.71 (36.07)     2:12.44 (31.73)
 43 Ekstrom, Jonathan   14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:12.51                   
                  30.73     1:03.53 (32.80)     1:38.27 (34.74)     2:12.51 (34.24)
 44 Romanov, Greg       14 ADIRONDACK           2:12.59                   
                  30.86     1:05.86 (35.00)     1:39.66 (33.80)     2:12.59 (32.93)
 45 Doherty, Christoph  14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.86                   
                  30.44     1:04.40 (33.96)     1:37.70 (33.30)     2:12.86 (35.16)
 46 Shandrenko, Artem   14 MARYLAND             2:12.91                   
                  30.68     1:04.37 (33.69)     1:38.01 (33.64)     2:12.91 (34.90)
 47 Valente, Jake       13 NEW JERSEY           2:12.93                   
                  30.95     1:04.55 (33.60)     1:39.13 (34.58)     2:12.93 (33.80)
 48 Heinemann, Erik     14 METROPOLITAN         2:12.95                   
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)     1:38.44 (34.51)     2:12.95 (34.51)
 49 Galan, Bryan        13 METROPOLITAN         2:12.96                   
                  29.44     1:04.39 (34.95)     1:39.10 (34.71)     2:12.96 (33.86)
 50 Kolokithias, Peter  14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:13.24                   
                  31.10     1:05.09 (33.99)     1:39.53 (34.44)     2:13.24 (33.71)
 51 Jorgensen, Eric     14 NIAGARA              2:14.20                   
                  30.82     1:04.76 (33.94)     1:40.01 (35.25)     2:14.20 (34.19)
 52 Nowakowski, Chad    14 VIRGINIA             2:14.82                   
                  31.73     1:05.65 (33.92)     1:40.08 (34.43)     2:14.82 (34.74)
 53 Jan, Kevin          13 NEW JERSEY           2:14.91                   
                  30.82     1:04.70 (33.88)     1:39.43 (34.73)     2:14.91 (35.48)
 54 Ratcliff, Kurtis    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:16.07                   
                  31.27     1:05.75 (34.48)     1:41.49 (35.74)     2:16.07 (34.58)
 55 Ligus, Zach         14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:17.78                   
                  28.84     1:03.96 (35.12)     1:39.84 (35.88)     2:17.78 (37.94)
 56 Walcker, Bryan      13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.57                   
                  30.58     1:06.53 (35.95)     1:44.28 (37.75)     2:21.57 (37.29)
 -- Dillinger, Andrew   14 CONNECTICUT              DQ                    
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)     1:38.01 (34.69)          DQ (35.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
N.A.G Record: ! 3:58.80        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:17.09                                                        
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:40.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Schaefer, Matt      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:19.40    4:14.86+CUT      9  
                  28.97     1:00.27 (31.30)     1:31.89 (31.62)     2:04.41 (32.52)
        2:37.06 (32.65)     3:10.09 (33.03)     3:42.92 (32.83)     4:14.86 (31.94)
  2 Perrot, Cabell      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:23.19    4:19.95 CUT      7  
                  29.71     1:03.35 (33.64)     1:34.43 (31.08)     2:07.69 (33.26)
        2:40.97 (33.28)     3:15.57 (34.60)     3:48.82 (33.25)     4:19.95 (31.13)
  3 Watson, Carter      14 VIRGINIA             4:25.27    4:22.91 CUT      6  
                  29.68     1:02.20 (32.52)     1:35.37 (33.17)     2:08.76 (33.39)
        2:42.55 (33.79)     3:16.32 (33.77)     3:50.32 (34.00)     4:22.91 (32.59)
  4 Pettyjohn, John     14 VIRGINIA             4:27.65    4:23.49 CUT      5  
                  29.96     1:02.70 (32.74)     1:35.96 (33.26)     2:09.73 (33.77)
        2:43.48 (33.75)     3:17.77 (34.29)     3:51.39 (33.62)     4:23.49 (32.10)
  5 McCord, Douglas     13 NEW JERSEY           4:26.41    4:24.90 CUT      4  
                  29.87     1:02.35 (32.48)     1:35.67 (33.32)     2:09.07 (33.40)
        2:43.43 (34.36)     3:17.30 (33.87)     3:51.82 (34.52)     4:24.90 (33.08)
  6 Mahoney, Matthew    14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:22.31    4:25.36 CUT      3  
                  30.18     1:03.15 (32.97)     1:36.72 (33.57)     2:10.47 (33.75)
        2:44.42 (33.95)     3:18.34 (33.92)     3:52.52 (34.18)     4:25.36 (32.84)
  7 Abrams, Michael     14 METROPOLITAN         4:25.61    4:26.87 CUT      2  
                  30.07     1:03.62 (33.55)     1:36.93 (33.31)     2:11.76 (34.83)
        2:45.42 (33.66)     3:20.43 (35.01)     3:54.40 (33.97)     4:26.87 (32.47)
  8 Dunne, Ryan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:27.11    4:27.05 CUT      1  
                  30.51     1:04.02 (33.51)     1:37.78 (33.76)     2:12.61 (34.83)
        2:46.04 (33.43)     3:20.85 (34.81)     3:54.30 (33.45)     4:27.05 (32.75)
Preliminaries
  9 Davis, Dylan        14 MARYLAND             4:29.14                   
                  30.84     1:04.94 (34.10)     1:39.51 (34.57)     2:13.74 (34.23)
        2:48.15 (34.41)     3:22.30 (34.15)     3:56.17 (33.87)     4:29.14 (32.97)
 10 Wallace, Daniel     14 METROPOLITAN         4:29.25                   
                  30.35     1:03.16 (32.81)     1:37.51 (34.35)     2:11.71 (34.20)
        2:46.48 (34.77)     3:20.74 (34.26)     3:56.05 (35.31)     4:29.25 (33.20)
 11 Seiferth, Jon       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:29.29                   
                  30.84     1:04.54 (33.70)     1:39.20 (34.66)     2:13.67 (34.47)
        2:48.17 (34.50)     3:22.38 (34.21)     3:56.08 (33.70)     4:29.29 (33.21)
 12 Creekmore, JR       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:29.40                   
                  29.77     1:02.63 (32.86)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:10.77 (34.65)
        2:45.02 (34.25)     3:20.26 (35.24)     3:55.11 (34.85)     4:29.40 (34.29)
 13 Porter, Alex        14 MARYLAND             4:29.62                   
                  30.86     1:04.27 (33.41)     1:38.45 (34.18)     2:12.72 (34.27)
        2:47.28 (34.56)     3:21.93 (34.65)     3:56.72 (34.79)     4:29.62 (32.90)
 14 Romanov, Greg       14 ADIRONDACK           4:30.73                   
                  32.13     1:07.37 (35.24)     1:42.25 (34.88)     2:16.93 (34.68)
        2:49.85 (32.92)     3:24.81 (34.96)     3:58.77 (33.96)     4:30.73 (31.96)
 15 Nappi, John         13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:30.76                   
                  29.81     1:03.86 (34.05)     1:38.22 (34.36)     2:13.28 (35.06)
        2:47.78 (34.50)     3:23.06 (35.28)     3:57.32 (34.26)     4:30.76 (33.44)
 16 Enoch, Adam         13 MARYLAND             4:31.39                   
                  30.57     1:05.05 (34.48)     1:40.19 (35.14)     2:15.61 (35.42)
        2:49.99 (34.38)     3:25.05 (35.06)     3:59.03 (33.98)     4:31.39 (32.36)
 17 Paryzek, Zach       13 VIRGINIA             4:32.25                   
                  30.05     1:03.45 (33.40)     1:37.99 (34.54)     2:12.97 (34.98)
        2:48.11 (35.14)     3:23.84 (35.73)     3:58.66 (34.82)     4:32.25 (33.59)
 18 Kuo, Theodore       14 METROPOLITAN         4:32.40                   
                  31.34     1:05.72 (34.38)     1:40.64 (34.92)     2:15.35 (34.71)
        2:49.63 (34.28)     3:24.00 (34.37)     3:58.62 (34.62)     4:32.40 (33.78)
 19 Rattray, Cameron    14 NEW JERSEY           4:33.33                   
                  31.00     1:04.61 (33.61)     1:39.36 (34.75)     2:14.36 (35.00)
        2:49.16 (34.80)     3:24.14 (34.98)     3:59.04 (34.90)     4:33.33 (34.29)
 20 Iosue, Chris        14 NEW  ENGLAND         4:33.34                   
                  30.71     1:04.02 (33.31)     1:39.02 (35.00)     2:14.32 (35.30)
        2:49.91 (35.59)     3:25.34 (35.43)     4:00.39 (35.05)     4:33.34 (32.95)
 21 Mattis, Mark        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:33.74                   
                  29.94     1:04.36 (34.42)     1:39.56 (35.20)     2:15.37 (35.81)
        2:50.74 (35.37)     3:26.53 (35.79)     4:00.66 (34.13)     4:33.74 (33.08)
 22 Robichaud, James    14 MARYLAND             4:33.78                   
                  31.31     1:05.60 (34.29)     1:40.62 (35.02)     2:15.04 (34.42)
        2:50.27 (35.23)     3:25.59 (35.32)     4:00.21 (34.62)     4:33.78 (33.57)
 23 Raynes, Stephen     14 NEW JERSEY           4:33.97                   
                  30.61     1:04.80 (34.19)     1:39.28 (34.48)     2:14.69 (35.41)
        2:49.54 (34.85)     3:25.19 (35.65)     4:00.22 (35.03)     4:33.97 (33.75)
 24 Paules, Evan        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:34.91                   
                  31.11     1:06.15 (35.04)     1:40.99 (34.84)     2:16.57 (35.58)
        2:51.05 (34.48)     3:26.07 (35.02)     4:00.65 (34.58)     4:34.91 (34.26)
 25 Camper, Mike        14 VIRGINIA             4:35.26                   
                  30.70     1:05.46 (34.76)     1:40.72 (35.26)     2:15.90 (35.18)
        2:50.28 (34.38)     3:25.96 (35.68)     4:01.34 (35.38)     4:35.26 (33.92)
 26 Pokornowski, Alec   14 NIAGARA              4:35.59                   
                  30.26     1:04.35 (34.09)     1:39.27 (34.92)     2:14.46 (35.19)
        2:49.70 (35.24)     3:25.59 (35.89)     4:00.51 (34.92)     4:35.59 (35.08)
 27 Ankosko, Nicholas   14 NEW JERSEY           4:35.66                   
                  31.30     1:05.98 (34.68)     1:40.95 (34.97)     2:16.82 (35.87)
        2:51.88 (35.06)     3:27.42 (35.54)     4:02.28 (34.86)     4:35.66 (33.38)
 28 Manion, Will        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:36.26                   
                  31.00     1:05.20 (34.20)     1:39.79 (34.59)     2:15.45 (35.66)
        2:50.81 (35.36)     3:26.92 (36.11)     4:02.57 (35.65)     4:36.26 (33.69)
 29 Newell, Mark        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:36.33                   
                  31.33     1:06.15 (34.82)     1:41.19 (35.04)     2:16.88 (35.69)
        2:52.06 (35.18)     3:27.80 (35.74)     4:02.75 (34.95)     4:36.33 (33.58)
 30 Guilfoyle, Joe      14 NEW JERSEY           4:36.38                   
                  31.20     1:05.81 (34.61)     1:40.79 (34.98)     2:16.56 (35.77)
        2:51.07 (34.51)     3:26.83 (35.76)     4:02.47 (35.64)     4:36.38 (33.91)
 31 Naglich, Alex       13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:36.47                   
                  31.68     1:05.83 (34.15)     1:40.76 (34.93)     2:16.00 (35.24)
        2:50.41 (34.41)     3:26.31 (35.90)     4:01.26 (34.95)     4:36.47 (35.21)
 32 Wingen, Stefan      14 VIRGINIA             4:36.75                   
                  32.20     1:06.58 (34.38)     1:42.23 (35.65)     2:18.20 (35.97)
        2:53.55 (35.35)     3:29.64 (36.09)     4:04.45 (34.81)     4:36.75 (32.30)
 33 Fentress, Rodney    13 VIRGINIA             4:36.82                   
                  31.92     1:06.62 (34.70)     1:41.62 (35.00)     2:17.28 (35.66)
        2:52.28 (35.00)     3:27.92 (35.64)     4:02.01 (34.09)     4:36.82 (34.81)
 34 Leddy, Mike         14 NEW JERSEY           4:36.84                   
                  30.83     1:05.65 (34.82)     1:40.39 (34.74)     2:16.05 (35.66)
        2:50.85 (34.80)     3:26.78 (35.93)     4:02.24 (35.46)     4:36.84 (34.60)
 35 Latimer, Matthew    14 VIRGINIA             4:37.18                   
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)     1:41.68 (35.06)     2:16.92 (35.24)
        2:52.09 (35.17)     3:27.55 (35.46)     4:03.03 (35.48)     4:37.18 (34.15)
 36 Valente, Jake       13 NEW JERSEY           4:37.65                   
                  31.33     1:05.80 (34.47)     1:40.76 (34.96)     2:16.01 (35.25)
        2:51.29 (35.28)     3:27.05 (35.76)     4:02.91 (35.86)     4:37.65 (34.74)
 36 Heinemann, Erik     14 METROPOLITAN         4:37.65                   
                  31.09     1:05.52 (34.43)     1:40.93 (35.41)     2:16.38 (35.45)
        2:51.82 (35.44)     3:27.44 (35.62)     4:02.96 (35.52)     4:37.65 (34.69)
 38 Gould, Serge        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:38.76                   
                  31.48     1:06.47 (34.99)     1:41.31 (34.84)     2:16.84 (35.53)
        2:52.41 (35.57)     3:28.46 (36.05)     4:03.73 (35.27)     4:38.76 (35.03)
 39 Schafer, Paul       14 NEW JERSEY           4:39.37                   
                  31.60     1:05.84 (34.24)     1:40.98 (35.14)     2:16.53 (35.55)
        2:51.89 (35.36)     3:27.86 (35.97)     4:04.34 (36.48)     4:39.37 (35.03)
 40 Siar, Jacob         13 VIRGINIA             4:40.18                   
                  30.15     1:04.71 (34.56)     1:39.84 (35.13)     2:15.84 (36.00)
        2:51.61 (35.77)     3:28.16 (36.55)     4:05.39 (37.23)     4:40.18 (34.79)
 41 Leduc, Steven       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:40.86                   
                  30.62     1:05.54 (34.92)     1:41.22 (35.68)     2:17.68 (36.46)
        2:53.71 (36.03)     3:30.81 (37.10)     4:06.31 (35.50)     4:40.86 (34.55)
 42 Smith, Chad         14 VIRGINIA             4:41.01                   
                  30.55     1:04.97 (34.42)     1:39.96 (34.99)     2:15.26 (35.30)
        2:50.59 (35.33)     3:27.63 (37.04)     4:06.64 (39.01)     4:41.01 (34.37)
 43 Roake, Kevin        14 NEW JERSEY           4:41.31                   
                  30.15     1:04.35 (34.20)     1:38.74 (34.39)     2:14.35 (35.61)
        2:50.47 (36.12)     3:27.18 (36.71)     4:03.97 (36.79)     4:41.31 (37.34)
 44 Dillinger, Andrew   14 CONNECTICUT          4:41.61                   
                  31.09     1:05.91 (34.82)     1:41.49 (35.58)     2:18.33 (36.84)
        2:54.07 (35.74)     3:30.47 (36.40)     4:07.21 (36.74)     4:41.61 (34.40)
 45 Lynch, Stephen      13 CONNECTICUT          4:41.64                   
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:41.95 (35.66)     2:19.10 (37.15)
        2:55.02 (35.92)     3:32.00 (36.98)     4:07.54 (35.54)     4:41.64 (34.10)
 46 Deblasio, Matthew   13 METROPOLITAN         4:41.81                   
                  32.03     1:07.16 (35.13)     1:42.89 (35.73)     2:18.49 (35.60)
        2:54.37 (35.88)     3:30.16 (35.79)     4:06.39 (36.23)     4:41.81 (35.42)
 47 Nowakowski, Chad    14 VIRGINIA             4:42.27                   
                  32.28     1:07.62 (35.34)     1:42.97 (35.35)     2:19.26 (36.29)
        2:55.18 (35.92)     3:31.72 (36.54)     4:07.66 (35.94)     4:42.27 (34.61)
 48 Chen, Dennis        13 MARYLAND             4:42.91                   
                  30.77     1:05.08 (34.31)     1:40.32 (35.24)     2:16.63 (36.31)
        2:52.61 (35.98)     3:30.10 (37.49)     4:06.43 (36.33)     4:42.91 (36.48)
 49 Jorgensen, Eric     14 NIAGARA              4:44.32                   
                  31.58     1:06.34 (34.76)     1:41.84 (35.50)     2:17.99 (36.15)
        2:55.38 (37.39)     3:32.46 (37.08)     4:09.73 (37.27)     4:44.32 (34.59)
 50 Spencer, Robert     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:46.22                   
                  31.59     1:06.63 (35.04)     1:42.46 (35.83)     2:18.89 (36.43)
        2:56.66 (37.77)     3:33.76 (37.10)     4:11.05 (37.29)     4:46.22 (35.17)
 51 Lanzi, Antonio      13 ADIRONDACK           4:51.56                   
                  32.47     1:08.15 (35.68)     1:44.68 (36.53)     2:21.59 (36.91)
        2:59.43 (37.84)     3:37.09 (37.66)     4:14.83 (37.74)     4:51.56 (36.73)
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
N.A.G Record: ! 8:16.10        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:53.19                                                        
                8:29.79  SCN
                9:42.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       8:43.20    8:46.77+CUT      9  
                  29.68     1:01.62 (31.94)     1:34.38 (32.76)     2:06.30 (31.92)
        2:39.56 (33.26)     3:12.35 (32.79)     3:45.91 (33.56)     4:19.18 (33.27)
        4:52.64 (33.46)     5:26.04 (33.40)     5:59.69 (33.65)     6:33.53 (33.84)
        7:07.08 (33.55)     7:40.49 (33.41)     8:14.18 (33.69)     8:46.77 (32.59)
  2 Watson, Carter      14 VIRGINIA             9:14.06    8:58.89 CUT      7  
                  30.32     1:02.84 (32.52)     1:36.13 (33.29)     2:09.61 (33.48)
        2:43.42 (33.81)     3:17.60 (34.18)     3:52.26 (34.66)     4:26.57 (34.31)
        5:00.80 (34.23)     5:34.82 (34.02)     6:09.36 (34.54)     6:43.77 (34.41)
        7:18.05 (34.28)     7:52.60 (34.55)     8:26.53 (33.93)     8:58.89 (32.36)
  3 Mahoney, Matthew    14 NEW  ENGLAND         9:07.94    8:59.77 CUT      6  
                  26.12     1:03.05 (36.93)     1:36.24 (33.19)     2:09.93 (33.69)
        2:44.04 (34.11)     3:17.80 (33.76)     3:51.91 (34.11)     4:26.00 (34.09)
        4:56.98 (30.98)     5:35.18 (38.20)     6:09.86 (34.68)     6:44.64 (34.78)
        7:13.78 (29.14)     7:53.90 (40.12)     8:27.89 (33.99)     8:59.77 (31.88)
  4 McCord, Douglas     13 NEW JERSEY           9:06.90    9:02.26 CUT      5  
                  29.95     1:02.05 (32.10)     1:35.59 (33.54)     2:08.88 (33.29)
        2:43.22 (34.34)     3:17.71 (34.49)     3:52.49 (34.78)     4:26.97 (34.48)
        5:01.54 (34.57)     5:36.22 (34.68)     6:11.09 (34.87)     6:45.66 (34.57)
        7:20.51 (34.85)     7:55.15 (34.64)     8:29.30 (34.15)     9:02.26 (32.96)
  5 Putnam, Charlie     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:23.61    9:10.57 CUT      4  
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)     1:37.53 (34.23)     2:12.27 (34.74)
        2:47.27 (35.00)     3:22.86 (35.59)     3:58.19 (35.33)     4:33.78 (35.59)
        5:09.37 (35.59)     5:44.80 (35.43)     6:14.70 (29.90)     6:54.51 (39.81)
        7:29.26 (34.75)     8:03.93 (34.67)     8:37.82 (33.89)     9:10.57 (32.75)
  6 Dunne, Ryan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:16.57    9:10.64 CUT      3  
                  30.18     1:04.20 (34.02)     1:37.97 (33.77)     2:13.04 (35.07)
        2:47.06 (34.02)     3:22.32 (35.26)     3:56.70 (34.38)     4:31.81 (35.11)
        5:06.52 (34.71)     5:41.87 (35.35)     6:16.74 (34.87)     6:52.10 (35.36)
        7:26.70 (34.60)     8:02.03 (35.33)     8:36.36 (34.33)     9:10.64 (34.28)
  7 Pettyjohn, John     14 VIRGINIA             9:25.94    9:12.22 CUT      2  
                  31.25     1:05.11 (33.86)     1:39.57 (34.46)     2:14.44 (34.87)
        2:49.01 (34.57)     3:23.91 (34.90)     3:58.67 (34.76)     4:33.71 (35.04)
        5:08.96 (35.25)     5:44.02 (35.06)     6:19.42 (35.40)     6:54.42 (35.00)
        7:29.13 (34.71)     8:04.19 (35.06)     8:38.43 (34.24)     9:12.22 (33.79)
  8 Nappi, John         13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:21.29    9:14.43 CUT      1  
                  28.92     1:02.39 (33.47)     1:36.98 (34.59)     2:12.60 (35.62)
        2:47.83 (35.23)     3:23.77 (35.94)     3:59.32 (35.55)     4:34.89 (35.57)
        5:10.21 (35.32)     5:45.41 (35.20)     6:21.10 (35.69)     6:56.84 (35.74)
        7:32.19 (35.35)     8:07.37 (35.18)     8:41.69 (34.32)     9:14.43 (32.74)
  9 Enoch, Adam         13 MARYLAND             9:29.85    9:14.69 CUT    
                  32.11     1:07.36 (35.25)     1:42.57 (35.21)     2:17.94 (35.37)
        2:53.47 (35.53)     3:28.62 (35.15)     4:03.73 (35.11)     4:39.00 (35.27)
        5:13.84 (34.84)     5:48.84 (35.00)     6:23.71 (34.87)     6:58.18 (34.47)
        7:33.30 (35.12)     8:07.99 (34.69)     8:42.13 (34.14)     9:14.69 (32.56)
 10 Porter, Alex        14 MARYLAND             9:20.93    9:15.53 CUT    
                  31.37     1:05.14 (33.77)     1:39.75 (34.61)     2:14.08 (34.33)
        2:44.34 (30.26)     3:24.09 (39.75)     3:56.12 (32.03)     4:34.52 (38.40)
        5:05.27 (30.75)     5:45.56 (40.29)     6:15.63 (30.07)     6:56.85 (41.22)
        7:29.53 (32.68)     8:07.71 (38.18)     8:38.47 (30.76)     9:15.53 (37.06)
 11 Collins, Matthew    14 METROPOLITAN         9:26.45    9:16.56 CUT    
                  30.14     1:03.66 (33.52)     1:38.57 (34.91)     2:13.27 (34.70)
        2:47.95 (34.68)     3:22.53 (34.58)     3:57.87 (35.34)     4:32.84 (34.97)
        5:08.76 (35.92)     5:44.66 (35.90)     6:20.34 (35.68)     6:55.92 (35.58)
        7:31.57 (35.65)     8:06.72 (35.15)     8:41.88 (35.16)     9:16.56 (34.68)
 12 Abrams, Michael     14 METROPOLITAN         9:17.07    9:17.64 CUT    
                  30.14     1:03.70 (33.56)     1:37.89 (34.19)     2:12.54 (34.65)
        2:48.05 (35.51)     3:22.94 (34.89)     3:58.70 (35.76)     4:33.94 (35.24)
        5:09.06 (35.12)     5:44.56 (35.50)     6:20.54 (35.98)     6:56.54 (36.00)
        7:32.36 (35.82)     8:08.07 (35.71)     8:43.79 (35.72)     9:17.64 (33.85)
 13 Creekmore, JR       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:23.72    9:18.71 CUT    
                  30.61     1:03.94 (33.33)     1:29.43 (25.49)     2:13.79 (44.36)
        2:49.06 (35.27)     3:24.31 (35.25)     4:00.23 (35.92)     4:35.80 (35.57)
        5:11.27 (35.47)     5:46.65 (35.38)     6:22.63 (35.98)     6:58.09 (35.46)
        7:33.54 (35.45)     8:09.24 (35.70)     8:44.57 (35.33)     9:18.71 (34.14)
 14 Wallace, Daniel     14 METROPOLITAN         9:27.99    9:19.57 CUT    
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)     1:40.49 (34.93)     2:16.08 (35.59)
        2:46.71 (30.63)     3:27.11 (40.40)     4:02.25 (35.14)     4:38.29 (36.04)
        5:13.27 (34.98)     5:49.28 (36.01)     6:24.33 (35.05)     7:00.45 (36.12)
        7:35.76 (35.31)     8:11.58 (35.82)     8:46.27 (34.69)     9:19.57 (33.30)
 15 Paulk, David        14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:34.67    9:19.66 CUT    
                  30.56     1:05.21 (34.65)     1:40.18 (34.97)     2:15.47 (35.29)
        2:50.76 (35.29)     3:26.51 (35.75)     4:02.19 (35.68)     4:37.66 (35.47)
        5:13.42 (35.76)     5:48.90 (35.48)     6:24.33 (35.43)     6:59.82 (35.49)
        7:35.22 (35.40)     8:10.78 (35.56)     8:45.78 (35.00)     9:19.66 (33.88)
 16 Romanov, Greg       14 ADIRONDACK           9:22.66    9:21.38 CUT    
                  31.01     1:06.34 (35.33)     1:41.44 (35.10)     2:17.20 (35.76)
        2:51.95 (34.75)     3:27.35 (35.40)     4:02.40 (35.05)     4:38.80 (36.40)
        5:13.50 (34.70)     5:49.22 (35.72)     6:25.20 (35.98)     7:01.00 (35.80)
        7:35.71 (34.71)     8:12.55 (36.84)     8:39.09 (26.54)     9:21.38 (42.29)
 17 Rattray, Cameron    14 NEW JERSEY           9:24.51    9:22.60 CUT    
                  31.62     1:06.00 (34.38)     1:40.75 (34.75)     2:15.68 (34.93)
        2:50.73 (35.05)     3:25.99 (35.26)     4:01.42 (35.43)     4:36.89 (35.47)
        5:12.49 (35.60)     5:47.99 (35.50)     6:23.88 (35.89)     6:59.84 (35.96)
        7:35.65 (35.81)     8:11.73 (36.08)     8:47.46 (35.73)     9:22.60 (35.14)
 18 Iosue, Chris        14 NEW  ENGLAND         9:31.21    9:23.44 CUT    
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)     1:38.88 (34.85)     2:14.15 (35.27)
        2:49.66 (35.51)     3:25.63 (35.97)     4:01.70 (36.07)     4:37.92 (36.22)
        5:14.19 (36.27)     5:50.21 (36.02)     6:25.81 (35.60)     7:02.15 (36.34)
        7:37.93 (35.78)     8:14.25 (36.32)     8:49.55 (35.30)     9:23.44 (33.89)
 19 Fentress, Rodney    13 VIRGINIA             9:29.94    9:24.47 CUT    
                  33.08     1:08.16 (35.08)     1:43.81 (35.65)     2:19.29 (35.48)
        2:55.13 (35.84)     3:30.81 (35.68)     4:06.86 (36.05)     4:41.99 (35.13)
        5:18.02 (36.03)     5:53.21 (35.19)     6:29.10 (35.89)     7:04.62 (35.52)
        7:40.87 (36.25)     8:16.45 (35.58)     8:51.01 (34.56)     9:24.47 (33.46)
 20 Kuo, Theodore       14 METROPOLITAN         9:20.18    9:25.63 CUT    
                  31.17     1:05.44 (34.27)     1:39.61 (34.17)     2:14.23 (34.62)
        2:49.87 (35.64)     3:25.10 (35.23)     4:00.42 (35.32)     4:36.59 (36.17)
        5:12.81 (36.22)     5:48.41 (35.60)     6:24.64 (36.23)     7:01.53 (36.89)
        7:38.51 (36.98)     8:14.69 (36.18)     8:50.91 (36.22)     9:25.63 (34.72)
 21 Manion, Will        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:19.29    9:26.20 CUT    
                  29.94     1:04.44 (34.50)     1:38.78 (34.34)     2:14.81 (36.03)
        2:47.00 (32.19)     3:26.70 (39.70)     4:02.52 (35.82)     4:39.65 (37.13)
        5:15.71 (36.06)     5:51.99 (36.28)     6:28.45 (36.46)     7:05.44 (36.99)
        7:40.71 (35.27)     8:17.36 (36.65)     8:52.03 (34.67)     9:26.20 (34.17)
 22 Schafer, Paul       14 NEW JERSEY           9:30.27    9:27.24 CUT    
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)     1:44.20 (35.38)     2:20.84 (36.64)
        2:56.29 (35.45)     3:31.63 (35.34)     4:07.52 (35.89)     4:43.05 (35.53)
        5:18.56 (35.51)     5:53.58 (35.02)     6:29.68 (36.10)     7:05.57 (35.89)
        7:41.75 (36.18)     8:16.90 (35.15)     8:51.00 (34.10)     9:27.24 (36.24)
 23 Leduc, Steven       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:40.44    9:27.36 CUT    
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)     1:41.42 (35.73)     2:17.40 (35.98)
        2:53.51 (36.11)     3:29.00 (35.49)     4:05.73 (36.73)     4:41.68 (35.95)
        5:18.03 (36.35)     5:53.86 (35.83)     6:30.13 (36.27)     7:05.79 (35.66)
        7:42.12 (36.33)     8:17.66 (35.54)     8:53.27 (35.61)     9:27.36 (34.09)
 24 Heinemann, Erik     14 METROPOLITAN         9:22.55    9:28.56 CUT    
                  31.63     1:06.75 (35.12)     1:42.00 (35.25)     2:18.19 (36.19)
        2:49.13 (30.94)     3:29.63 (40.50)     4:05.40 (35.77)     4:41.39 (35.99)
        5:17.43 (36.04)     5:53.85 (36.42)     6:29.42 (35.57)     7:05.70 (36.28)
        7:41.24 (35.54)     8:17.56 (36.32)     8:53.23 (35.67)     9:28.56 (35.33)
 25 Valente, Jake       13 NEW JERSEY           9:21.88    9:28.89 CUT    
                  31.14     1:05.81 (34.67)     1:41.07 (35.26)     2:16.82 (35.75)
        2:52.32 (35.50)     3:28.27 (35.95)     3:58.78 (30.51)     4:40.37 (41.59)
        5:08.68 (28.31)     5:53.12 (44.44)     6:29.28 (36.16)     7:05.85 (36.57)
        7:41.73 (35.88)     8:18.00 (36.27)     8:53.82 (35.82)     9:28.89 (35.07)
 26 Law, Kyle           13 METROPOLITAN         9:39.00    9:29.35 CUT    
                  31.56     1:06.79 (35.23)     1:42.53 (35.74)     2:19.02 (36.49)
        2:55.62 (36.60)     3:31.74 (36.12)     4:07.26 (35.52)     4:43.68 (36.42)
        5:19.25 (35.57)     5:55.65 (36.40)     6:31.49 (35.84)     7:07.81 (36.32)
        7:43.99 (36.18)     8:19.99 (36.00)     8:55.36 (35.37)     9:29.35 (33.99)
 27 Latimer, Matthew    14 VIRGINIA             9:20.37    9:29.85 CUT    
                  31.58     1:06.14 (34.56)     1:41.86 (35.72)     2:17.72 (35.86)
        2:53.70 (35.98)     3:29.37 (35.67)     4:05.32 (35.95)     4:41.63 (36.31)
        5:17.61 (35.98)     5:54.03 (36.42)     6:30.22 (36.19)     7:06.53 (36.31)
        7:42.65 (36.12)     8:18.91 (36.26)     8:55.00 (36.09)     9:29.85 (34.85)
 28 Naglich, Alex       13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:39.04    9:29.90 CUT    
                  30.21     1:03.91 (33.70)     1:39.21 (35.30)     2:14.65 (35.44)
        2:50.59 (35.94)     3:26.29 (35.70)     4:02.55 (36.26)     4:38.95 (36.40)
        5:15.59 (36.64)     5:52.37 (36.78)     6:27.97 (35.60)     7:05.16 (37.19)
        7:41.52 (36.36)     8:17.62 (36.10)     8:54.38 (36.76)     9:29.90 (35.52)
 29 Pokornowski, Alec   14 NIAGARA              9:25.46    9:30.03 CUT    
                  31.00     1:05.14 (34.14)     1:40.90 (35.76)     2:16.68 (35.78)
        2:53.16 (36.48)     3:29.59 (36.43)     4:06.26 (36.67)     4:42.29 (36.03)
        5:19.10 (36.81)     5:55.15 (36.05)     6:31.92 (36.77)     7:08.32 (36.40)
        7:43.71 (35.39)     8:19.95 (36.24)     8:54.65 (34.70)     9:30.03 (35.38)
 30 Hampel, Alexander   14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:35.74    9:34.49 CUT    
                  30.87     1:05.29 (34.42)     1:40.79 (35.50)     2:17.31 (36.52)
        2:53.46 (36.15)     3:30.46 (37.00)     4:06.52 (36.06)     4:43.46 (36.94)
        5:12.77 (29.31)     5:56.85 (44.08)     6:33.03 (36.18)     7:10.02 (36.99)
        7:46.09 (36.07)     8:22.78 (36.69)     8:57.05 (34.27)     9:34.49 (37.44)
 31 Chen, Dennis        13 MARYLAND             9:40.91    9:34.96 CUT    
                  31.49     1:07.22 (35.73)     1:42.38 (35.16)     2:18.00 (35.62)
        2:54.06 (36.06)     3:30.72 (36.66)     4:06.59 (35.87)     4:43.07 (36.48)
        5:19.54 (36.47)     5:56.00 (36.46)     6:32.87 (36.87)     7:09.71 (36.84)
        7:45.69 (35.98)     8:23.07 (37.38)     8:59.23 (36.16)     9:34.96 (35.73)
 32 Lennon, Michael     13 METROPOLITAN         9:40.26    9:35.60 CUT    
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)     1:44.42 (35.94)     2:20.53 (36.11)
        2:56.56 (36.03)     3:32.65 (36.09)     4:08.74 (36.09)     4:44.68 (35.94)
        5:12.63 (27.95)     5:56.88 (44.25)     6:33.52 (36.64)     7:10.23 (36.71)
        7:47.30 (37.07)     8:23.89 (36.59)     9:00.76 (36.87)     9:35.60 (34.84)
 33 Mayer, Michael      14 METROPOLITAN         9:41.92    9:35.72 CUT    
                  26.93     1:07.20 (40.27)     1:43.29 (36.09)     2:19.70 (36.41)
        2:56.65 (36.95)     3:33.02 (36.37)     4:10.08 (37.06)     4:46.45 (36.37)
        5:23.79 (37.34)     6:00.59 (36.80)     6:37.39 (36.80)     7:13.90 (36.51)
        7:46.72 (32.82)     8:26.64 (39.92)     8:52.00 (25.36)     9:35.72 (43.72)
 34 Mattis, Mark        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:38.88    9:37.09 CUT    
                  31.49     1:06.69 (35.20)     1:43.12 (36.43)     2:19.94 (36.82)
        2:56.85 (36.91)     3:33.15 (36.30)     4:09.83 (36.68)     4:46.45 (36.62)
        5:23.28 (36.83)     6:00.03 (36.75)     6:36.44 (36.41)     7:12.81 (36.37)
        7:49.54 (36.73)     8:26.10 (36.56)     9:01.58 (35.48)     9:37.09 (35.51)
 35 Paules, Evan        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:33.21    9:37.64 CUT    
                  31.40     1:06.53 (35.13)     1:42.14 (35.61)     2:18.38 (36.24)
        2:54.73 (36.35)     3:31.31 (36.58)     4:00.91 (29.60)     4:44.60 (43.69)
        5:18.67 (34.07)     5:58.58 (39.91)     6:29.97 (31.39)     7:12.38 (42.41)
        7:49.02 (36.64)     8:25.77 (36.75)     9:02.30 (36.53)     9:37.64 (35.34)
 36 Nowakowski, Chad    14 VIRGINIA             9:33.48    9:44.14        
                  32.24     1:07.93 (35.69)     1:43.81 (35.88)     2:20.18 (36.37)
        2:56.82 (36.64)     3:34.06 (37.24)     4:11.41 (37.35)     4:48.41 (37.00)
        5:25.38 (36.97)     6:02.55 (37.17)     6:40.15 (37.60)     7:17.42 (37.27)
        7:54.25 (36.83)     8:31.36 (37.11)     8:58.81 (27.45)     9:44.14 (45.33)
 37 Dutton, Matthew     13 METROPOLITAN         9:38.78    9:44.18        
                  31.89     1:07.54 (35.65)     1:43.99 (36.45)     2:20.73 (36.74)
        2:57.49 (36.76)     3:34.61 (37.12)     4:11.54 (36.93)     4:49.08 (37.54)
        5:26.41 (37.33)     6:03.92 (37.51)     6:41.51 (37.59)     7:18.64 (37.13)
        7:56.07 (37.43)     8:32.96 (36.89)     9:09.71 (36.75)     9:44.18 (34.47)
 38 Guilfoyle, Joe      14 NEW JERSEY           9:25.97    9:50.80        
                  32.07     1:07.51 (35.44)     1:43.93 (36.42)     2:21.51 (37.58)
        2:58.85 (37.34)     3:36.25 (37.40)     4:13.31 (37.06)     4:51.05 (37.74)
        5:16.97 (25.92)     6:06.24 (49.27)     6:39.59 (33.35)     7:22.38 (42.79)
        7:59.48 (37.10)     8:37.49 (38.01)     9:14.92 (37.43)     9:50.80 (35.88)
 39 Zajic, Ben          14 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:42.32    9:58.40        
                  31.26     1:06.50 (35.24)     1:42.54 (36.04)     2:19.59 (37.05)
        2:57.24 (37.65)     3:35.74 (38.50)     4:13.88 (38.14)     4:52.81 (38.93)
        5:31.20 (38.39)     6:10.14 (38.94)     6:48.61 (38.47)     7:27.14 (38.53)
        8:05.09 (37.95)     8:43.27 (38.18)     9:21.32 (38.05)     9:58.40 (37.08)
 40 Lanzi, Antonio      13 ADIRONDACK          10:01.60    9:59.87        
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)     1:46.65 (37.29)     2:24.02 (37.37)
        3:01.48 (37.46)     3:39.24 (37.76)     4:16.97 (37.73)     4:55.00 (38.03)
        5:33.20 (38.20)     6:11.49 (38.29)     6:49.79 (38.30)     7:28.23 (38.44)
        8:06.40 (38.17)     8:44.86 (38.46)     9:22.97 (38.11)     9:59.87 (36.90)
 41 Zelehowsky, Adam    13 NIAGARA             10:44.06   10:16.68        
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)     1:49.24 (38.49)     2:28.49 (39.25)
        3:07.49 (39.00)     3:46.78 (39.29)     4:26.61 (39.83)     5:06.58 (39.97)
        5:46.20 (39.62)     6:25.61 (39.41)     7:05.41 (39.80)     7:44.42 (39.01)
        8:23.75 (39.33)     9:02.56 (38.81)     9:36.15 (33.59)    10:16.68 (40.53)
 42 Lessard, Ricky      14 CONNECTICUT         10:09.17   10:17.96        
                  32.58     1:09.21 (36.63)     1:47.36 (38.15)     2:25.80 (38.44)
        3:03.87 (38.07)     3:41.97 (38.10)     4:21.16 (39.19)     5:01.49 (40.33)
        5:41.31 (39.82)     6:22.01 (40.70)     6:55.77 (33.76)     7:41.52 (45.75)
        8:20.99 (39.47)     9:01.80 (40.81)     9:41.73 (39.93)    10:17.96 (36.23)
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
N.A.G Record: ! 15:31.03        1976 JESSE VASSALLO CA                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 16:58.19                                                       
                16:18.59  SCN
                18:37.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaefer, Matt      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.      16:41.89   16:33.09+CUT      9  
                  30.51     1:03.19 (32.68)     1:35.74 (32.55)     2:09.01 (33.27)
        2:42.30 (33.29)     3:15.66 (33.36)     3:48.53 (32.87)     4:20.90 (32.37)
        4:54.20 (33.30)     5:27.31 (33.11)     6:00.63 (33.32)     6:33.51 (32.88)
        7:06.78 (33.27)     7:40.05 (33.27)     8:13.12 (33.07)     8:46.33 (33.21)
        9:19.74 (33.41)     9:53.04 (33.30)    10:26.69 (33.65)    11:00.01 (33.32)
       11:33.44 (33.43)    12:06.76 (33.32)    12:40.27 (33.51)    13:13.82 (33.55)
       13:47.57 (33.75)    14:20.86 (33.29)    14:54.31 (33.45)    15:27.87 (33.56)
       16:01.27 (33.40)    16:33.09 (31.82)                                        
  2 McCord, Douglas     13 NEW JERSEY          17:26.25   17:15.11 CUT      7  
                  30.58     1:04.07 (33.49)     1:38.13 (34.06)     2:11.89 (33.76)
        2:47.06 (35.17)     3:21.28 (34.22)     3:56.07 (34.79)     4:30.49 (34.42)
        5:05.56 (35.07)     5:40.35 (34.79)     6:15.50 (35.15)     6:49.98 (34.48)
        7:24.98 (35.00)     7:59.60 (34.62)     8:34.46 (34.86)     9:09.32 (34.86)
        9:44.63 (35.31)    10:19.00 (34.37)    10:53.92 (34.92)    11:28.35 (34.43)
       12:03.02 (34.67)    12:37.45 (34.43)    13:12.37 (34.92)    13:47.51 (35.14)
       14:22.46 (34.95)    14:57.49 (35.03)    15:32.26 (34.77)    16:06.92 (34.66)
       16:41.89 (34.97)    17:15.11 (33.22)                                        
  3 Dunne, Ryan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:53.21   17:26.96 CUT      6  
                  31.08     1:05.49 (34.41)     1:40.03 (34.54)     2:14.90 (34.87)
        2:49.82 (34.92)     3:24.83 (35.01)     3:59.72 (34.89)     4:34.47 (34.75)
        5:09.49 (35.02)     5:44.56 (35.07)     6:19.67 (35.11)     6:54.48 (34.81)
        7:29.68 (35.20)     8:04.65 (34.97)     8:39.92 (35.27)     9:15.08 (35.16)
        9:50.03 (34.95)    10:25.05 (35.02)    11:00.36 (35.31)    11:35.71 (35.35)
       12:11.20 (35.49)    12:46.39 (35.19)    13:21.90 (35.51)    13:57.35 (35.45)
       14:32.94 (35.59)    15:08.03 (35.09)    15:43.55 (35.52)    16:18.60 (35.05)
       16:53.51 (34.91)    17:26.96 (33.45)                                        
  4 Paryzek, Zach       13 VIRGINIA            17:32.19   17:26.99 CUT      5  
                  30.68     1:04.69 (34.01)     1:39.23 (34.54)     2:14.07 (34.84)
        2:48.90 (34.83)     3:24.39 (35.49)     3:59.47 (35.08)     4:34.50 (35.03)
        5:09.75 (35.25)     5:44.80 (35.05)     6:20.18 (35.38)     6:55.80 (35.62)
        7:21.99 (26.19)     8:06.09 (44.10)     8:33.12 (27.03)     9:16.81 (43.69)
        9:44.60 (27.79)    10:26.87 (42.27)    10:53.92 (27.05)    11:37.36 (43.44)
       12:01.10 (23.74)    12:46.45 (45.35)    13:18.18 (31.73)    13:58.20 (40.02)
       14:26.34 (28.14)    15:09.87 (43.53)    15:34.85 (24.98)    16:20.62 (45.77)
       16:45.40 (24.78)    17:26.99 (41.59)                                        
  5 Nappi, John         13 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:50.17   17:29.47 CUT      4  
                  29.88     1:04.57 (34.69)     1:38.56 (33.99)     2:14.17 (35.61)
        2:48.61 (34.44)     3:24.14 (35.53)     3:58.99 (34.85)     4:34.72 (35.73)
        5:09.24 (34.52)     5:44.97 (35.73)     6:17.13 (32.16)     6:55.53 (38.40)
        7:30.24 (34.71)     8:06.10 (35.86)     8:40.80 (34.70)     9:16.13 (35.33)
        9:50.94 (34.81)    10:26.41 (35.47)    11:01.66 (35.25)    11:37.81 (36.15)
       12:12.02 (34.21)    12:48.22 (36.20)    13:23.12 (34.90)    13:59.27 (36.15)
       14:34.25 (34.98)    15:10.18 (35.93)    15:33.01 (22.83)    16:21.03 (48.02)
       16:55.43 (34.40)    17:29.47 (34.04)                                        
  6 Fentress, Rodney    13 VIRGINIA            18:02.12   17:44.30 CUT      3  
                  32.61     1:07.18 (34.57)     1:42.81 (35.63)     2:18.48 (35.67)
        2:54.11 (35.63)     3:29.90 (35.79)     4:05.75 (35.85)     4:41.33 (35.58)
        5:16.87 (35.54)     5:52.30 (35.43)     6:27.73 (35.43)     7:02.94 (35.21)
        7:38.24 (35.30)     8:13.65 (35.41)     8:49.15 (35.50)     9:24.58 (35.43)
       10:00.00 (35.42)    10:35.57 (35.57)    11:11.36 (35.79)    11:47.27 (35.91)
       12:23.30 (36.03)    12:59.55 (36.25)    13:35.66 (36.11)    14:12.13 (36.47)
       14:48.39 (36.26)    15:24.29 (35.90)    16:00.20 (35.91)    16:36.09 (35.89)
       17:11.15 (35.06)    17:44.30 (33.15)                                        
  7 Rattray, Cameron    14 NEW JERSEY          17:45.15   17:44.37 CUT      2  
                  31.57     1:06.19 (34.62)     1:41.24 (35.05)     2:16.83 (35.59)
        2:52.01 (35.18)     3:27.34 (35.33)     4:02.73 (35.39)     4:38.41 (35.68)
        5:13.97 (35.56)     5:49.50 (35.53)     6:24.92 (35.42)     7:00.37 (35.45)
        7:35.71 (35.34)     8:11.11 (35.40)     8:46.47 (35.36)     9:22.13 (35.66)
        9:57.67 (35.54)    10:33.48 (35.81)    11:09.24 (35.76)    11:45.27 (36.03)
       12:21.26 (35.99)    12:57.13 (35.87)    13:33.03 (35.90)    14:09.16 (36.13)
       14:45.33 (36.17)    15:21.48 (36.15)    15:57.31 (35.83)    16:33.35 (36.04)
       17:09.32 (35.97)    17:44.37 (35.05)                                        
  8 Paulk, David        14 ALLEGHENY MTN.      18:18.01   17:45.36 CUT      1  
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)     1:41.43 (35.95)     2:16.83 (35.40)
        2:52.65 (35.82)     3:28.09 (35.44)     4:04.30 (36.21)     4:39.75 (35.45)
        5:16.50 (36.75)     5:52.30 (35.80)     6:28.83 (36.53)     7:04.36 (35.53)
        7:41.06 (36.70)     8:16.90 (35.84)     8:53.37 (36.47)     9:28.70 (35.33)
       10:04.33 (35.63)    10:39.23 (34.90)    11:14.78 (35.55)    11:50.07 (35.29)
       12:25.64 (35.57)    13:00.47 (34.83)    13:36.12 (35.65)    14:11.36 (35.24)
       14:35.67 (24.31)    15:22.71 (47.04)    15:58.74 (36.03)    16:34.63 (35.89)
       17:10.65 (36.02)    17:45.36 (34.71)                                        
  9 Enoch, Adam         13 MARYLAND            18:08.39   17:46.83 CUT    
                  33.04     1:08.26 (35.22)     1:43.89 (35.63)     2:19.65 (35.76)
        2:54.97 (35.32)     3:30.56 (35.59)     4:05.63 (35.07)     4:41.50 (35.87)
        5:16.37 (34.87)     5:52.01 (35.64)     6:27.26 (35.25)     7:02.90 (35.64)
        7:38.35 (35.45)     8:13.89 (35.54)     8:49.63 (35.74)     9:25.59 (35.96)
       10:01.38 (35.79)    10:37.93 (36.55)    11:13.76 (35.83)    11:49.83 (36.07)
       12:26.02 (36.19)    13:02.35 (36.33)    13:38.47 (36.12)    14:14.88 (36.41)
       14:51.18 (36.30)    15:27.84 (36.66)    16:02.32 (34.48)    16:38.15 (35.83)
       17:12.57 (34.42)    17:46.83 (34.26)                                        
 10 Creekmore, JR       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     17:53.57   17:52.08 CUT    
                  30.48     1:03.71 (33.23)     1:38.37 (34.66)     2:13.44 (35.07)
        2:48.64 (35.20)     3:24.01 (35.37)     3:59.98 (35.97)     4:35.71 (35.73)
        5:11.77 (36.06)     5:48.06 (36.29)     6:24.21 (36.15)     7:00.44 (36.23)
        7:36.71 (36.27)     8:12.56 (35.85)     8:48.78 (36.22)     9:24.56 (35.78)
       10:00.23 (35.67)    10:35.79 (35.56)    11:12.50 (36.71)    11:48.53 (36.03)
       12:25.02 (36.49)    13:01.30 (36.28)    13:37.58 (36.28)    14:13.79 (36.21)
       14:50.36 (36.57)    15:27.02 (36.66)    16:03.85 (36.83)    16:40.39 (36.54)
       17:16.80 (36.41)    17:52.08 (35.28)                                        
 11 Abrams, Michael     14 METROPOLITAN        17:50.53   17:52.60 CUT    
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)     1:39.98 (35.13)     2:15.01 (35.03)
        2:50.50 (35.49)     3:25.48 (34.98)     4:01.04 (35.56)     4:36.51 (35.47)
        5:12.40 (35.89)     5:48.25 (35.85)     6:24.60 (36.35)     7:00.29 (35.69)
        7:36.44 (36.15)     8:11.94 (35.50)     8:48.01 (36.07)     9:24.10 (36.09)
       10:00.23 (36.13)    10:36.60 (36.37)    11:13.13 (36.53)    11:49.60 (36.47)
       12:26.44 (36.84)    13:02.58 (36.14)    13:39.86 (37.28)    14:15.84 (35.98)
       14:52.84 (37.00)    15:29.09 (36.25)    16:05.98 (36.89)    16:41.85 (35.87)
       17:18.25 (36.40)    17:52.60 (34.35)                                        
 12 Leddy, Mike         14 NEW JERSEY          18:04.28   17:56.60 CUT    
                  31.64     1:06.89 (35.25)     1:42.10 (35.21)     2:18.21 (36.11)
        2:53.93 (35.72)     3:30.40 (36.47)     4:06.70 (36.30)     4:43.08 (36.38)
        5:18.42 (35.34)     5:54.59 (36.17)     6:30.60 (36.01)     7:06.97 (36.37)
        7:42.93 (35.96)     8:19.47 (36.54)     8:56.23 (36.76)     9:32.77 (36.54)
       10:07.83 (35.06)    10:44.12 (36.29)    11:20.44 (36.32)    11:57.20 (36.76)
       12:33.46 (36.26)    13:10.21 (36.75)    13:46.29 (36.08)    14:22.90 (36.61)
       14:58.69 (35.79)    15:34.77 (36.08)    16:10.12 (35.35)    16:46.39 (36.27)
       17:21.82 (35.43)    17:56.60 (34.78)                                        
 13 Naglich, Alex       13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:20.25   17:56.67 CUT    
                  31.24     1:05.37 (34.13)     1:40.73 (35.36)     2:16.49 (35.76)
        2:52.42 (35.93)     3:28.24 (35.82)     4:04.19 (35.95)     4:40.10 (35.91)
        5:16.36 (36.26)     5:52.29 (35.93)     6:27.26 (34.97)     7:02.47 (35.21)
        7:38.40 (35.93)     8:14.24 (35.84)     8:50.54 (36.30)     9:26.58 (36.04)
       10:02.78 (36.20)    10:38.51 (35.73)    11:13.81 (35.30)    11:49.80 (35.99)
       12:25.98 (36.18)    13:02.00 (36.02)    13:38.94 (36.94)    14:15.80 (36.86)
       14:53.17 (37.37)    15:29.97 (36.80)    16:07.04 (37.07)    16:43.79 (36.75)
       17:20.79 (37.00)    17:56.67 (35.88)                                        
 14 Iosue, Chris        14 NEW  ENGLAND        18:27.72   18:00.68 CUT    
                  30.99     1:04.98 (33.99)     1:40.95 (35.97)     2:16.55 (35.60)
        2:52.68 (36.13)     3:28.69 (36.01)     4:05.04 (36.35)     4:40.43 (35.39)
        5:16.94 (36.51)     5:53.66 (36.72)     6:29.43 (35.77)     7:05.65 (36.22)
        7:42.19 (36.54)     8:18.81 (36.62)     8:55.52 (36.71)     9:31.88 (36.36)
       10:09.01 (37.13)    10:45.92 (36.91)    11:22.70 (36.78)    11:59.62 (36.92)
       12:36.58 (36.96)    13:13.46 (36.88)    13:50.34 (36.88)    14:26.22 (35.88)
       14:49.25 (23.03)    15:39.30 (50.05)    16:15.84 (36.54)    16:51.86 (36.02)
       17:27.03 (35.17)    18:00.68 (33.65)                                        
 15 Dutton, Matthew     13 METROPOLITAN        18:23.88   18:01.27 CUT    
                  31.45     1:06.52 (35.07)     1:42.16 (35.64)     2:18.16 (36.00)
        2:54.10 (35.94)     3:30.45 (36.35)     4:06.33 (35.88)     4:42.29 (35.96)
        5:18.71 (36.42)     5:54.98 (36.27)     6:31.52 (36.54)     7:07.57 (36.05)
        7:44.10 (36.53)     8:20.61 (36.51)     8:57.46 (36.85)     9:33.69 (36.23)
       10:10.90 (37.21)    10:47.32 (36.42)    11:23.25 (35.93)    11:59.88 (36.63)
       12:36.35 (36.47)    13:13.01 (36.66)    13:49.37 (36.36)    14:25.85 (36.48)
       15:02.34 (36.49)    15:39.33 (36.99)    16:15.63 (36.30)    16:51.94 (36.31)
       17:27.79 (35.85)    18:01.27 (33.48)                                        
 16 Romanov, Greg       14 ADIRONDACK          17:52.75   18:02.29 CUT    
                  31.58     1:07.64 (36.06)     1:42.34 (34.70)     2:18.48 (36.14)
        2:52.89 (34.41)     3:30.26 (37.37)     4:04.66 (34.40)     4:40.97 (36.31)
        5:15.95 (34.98)     5:52.67 (36.72)     6:23.32 (30.65)     7:03.67 (40.35)
        7:38.76 (35.09)     8:15.42 (36.66)     8:51.13 (35.71)     9:28.27 (37.14)
        9:57.18 (28.91)    10:41.14 (43.96)    11:17.26 (36.12)    11:54.53 (37.27)
       12:30.86 (36.33)    13:08.31 (37.45)    13:45.04 (36.73)    14:22.03 (36.99)
       14:57.97 (35.94)    15:35.63 (37.66)    16:12.06 (36.43)    16:49.83 (37.77)
       17:15.28 (25.45)    18:02.29 (47.01)                                        
 17 Heinemann, Erik     14 METROPOLITAN        18:08.20   18:05.65 CUT    
                  31.88     1:07.84 (35.96)     1:43.41 (35.57)     2:19.50 (36.09)
        2:55.68 (36.18)     3:31.71 (36.03)     4:08.02 (36.31)     4:44.60 (36.58)
        5:20.51 (35.91)     5:57.39 (36.88)     6:33.39 (36.00)     7:10.54 (37.15)
        7:46.58 (36.04)     8:23.41 (36.83)     8:59.22 (35.81)     9:36.46 (37.24)
       10:12.41 (35.95)    10:49.09 (36.68)    11:25.11 (36.02)    12:02.18 (37.07)
       12:38.21 (36.03)    13:15.17 (36.96)    13:51.01 (35.84)    14:28.10 (37.09)
       15:04.11 (36.01)    15:41.28 (37.17)    16:17.11 (35.83)    16:53.88 (36.77)
       17:29.63 (35.75)    18:05.65 (36.02)                                        
 18 Manion, Will        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:12.84   18:05.81 CUT    
                  30.71     1:04.49 (33.78)     1:39.95 (35.46)     2:15.11 (35.16)
        2:51.01 (35.90)     3:26.45 (35.44)     4:02.75 (36.30)     4:37.94 (35.19)
        5:14.81 (36.87)     5:50.08 (35.27)     6:26.40 (36.32)     7:02.52 (36.12)
        7:39.24 (36.72)     8:14.37 (35.13)     8:51.59 (37.22)     9:28.31 (36.72)
       10:05.27 (36.96)    10:41.85 (36.58)    11:19.44 (37.59)    11:53.54 (34.10)
       12:31.81 (38.27)    13:09.54 (37.73)    13:47.40 (37.86)    14:25.02 (37.62)
       15:02.89 (37.87)    15:40.43 (37.54)    16:18.30 (37.87)    16:54.58 (36.28)
       17:31.39 (36.81)    18:05.81 (34.42)                                        
 19 Leduc, Steven       14 POTAMAC VALLEY      18:34.28   18:07.52 CUT    
                  31.20     1:06.81 (35.61)     1:43.27 (36.46)     2:19.38 (36.11)
        2:56.11 (36.73)     3:32.46 (36.35)     4:09.28 (36.82)     4:45.73 (36.45)
        5:22.44 (36.71)     5:58.65 (36.21)     6:35.13 (36.48)     7:11.44 (36.31)
        7:48.16 (36.72)     8:24.47 (36.31)     9:01.28 (36.81)     9:38.37 (37.09)
       10:15.24 (36.87)    10:51.23 (35.99)    11:28.24 (37.01)    12:04.58 (36.34)
       12:41.27 (36.69)    13:17.54 (36.27)    13:54.13 (36.59)    14:30.33 (36.20)
       15:07.27 (36.94)    15:43.49 (36.22)    16:20.37 (36.88)    16:56.44 (36.07)
       17:32.58 (36.14)    18:07.52 (34.94)                                        
 20 Valente, Jake       13 NEW JERSEY          18:24.34   18:12.85 CUT    
                  32.61     1:08.75 (36.14)     1:44.58 (35.83)     2:20.74 (36.16)
        2:56.34 (35.60)     3:32.84 (36.50)     4:08.96 (36.12)     4:45.71 (36.75)
        5:21.78 (36.07)     5:58.60 (36.82)     6:35.07 (36.47)     7:12.13 (37.06)
        7:48.30 (36.17)     8:25.38 (37.08)     9:01.58 (36.20)     9:38.43 (36.85)
       10:14.94 (36.51)    10:51.90 (36.96)    11:28.05 (36.15)    12:05.19 (37.14)
       12:41.89 (36.70)    13:19.29 (37.40)    13:56.17 (36.88)    14:34.09 (37.92)
       15:10.99 (36.90)    15:48.15 (37.16)    16:16.91 (28.76)    17:02.03 (45.12)
       17:38.20 (36.17)    18:12.85 (34.65)                                        
 21 Lennon, Michael     13 METROPOLITAN        18:24.34   18:13.09 CUT    
                  32.78     1:08.48 (35.70)     1:44.37 (35.89)     2:20.17 (35.80)
        2:56.04 (35.87)     3:31.95 (35.91)     4:07.87 (35.92)     4:44.51 (36.64)
        5:20.40 (35.89)     5:56.79 (36.39)     6:33.25 (36.46)     7:09.68 (36.43)
        7:46.18 (36.50)     8:23.08 (36.90)     8:59.77 (36.69)     9:36.82 (37.05)
       10:13.42 (36.60)    10:50.13 (36.71)    11:26.87 (36.74)    12:04.30 (37.43)
       12:41.15 (36.85)    13:18.47 (37.32)    13:55.09 (36.62)    14:32.92 (37.83)
       15:09.67 (36.75)    15:47.21 (37.54)    16:24.45 (37.24)    17:01.36 (36.91)
       17:38.04 (36.68)    18:13.09 (35.05)                                        
 22 Kuo, Theodore       14 METROPOLITAN        18:37.03   18:13.15 CUT    
                  31.80     1:07.09 (35.29)     1:43.09 (36.00)     2:18.95 (35.86)
        2:55.20 (36.25)     3:31.60 (36.40)     4:08.61 (37.01)     4:45.42 (36.81)
        5:22.36 (36.94)     5:59.27 (36.91)     6:35.71 (36.44)     7:12.70 (36.99)
        7:49.12 (36.42)     8:26.24 (37.12)     9:03.71 (37.47)     9:41.11 (37.40)
       10:18.22 (37.11)    10:55.30 (37.08)    11:32.30 (37.00)    12:09.30 (37.00)
       12:45.72 (36.42)    13:22.97 (37.25)    14:00.25 (37.28)    14:37.79 (37.54)
       15:14.44 (36.65)    15:50.66 (36.22)    16:27.55 (36.89)    17:03.53 (35.98)
       17:39.09 (35.56)    18:13.15 (34.06)                                        
 23 Chen, Dennis        13 MARYLAND            18:24.31   18:22.07 CUT    
                  33.18     1:10.22 (37.04)     1:46.81 (36.59)     2:24.09 (37.28)
        3:00.92 (36.83)     3:37.74 (36.82)     4:14.87 (37.13)     4:52.27 (37.40)
        5:28.64 (36.37)     6:05.88 (37.24)     6:42.46 (36.58)     7:19.20 (36.74)
        7:56.24 (37.04)     8:33.80 (37.56)     9:10.71 (36.91)     9:48.16 (37.45)
       10:25.49 (37.33)    11:03.09 (37.60)    11:39.18 (36.09)    12:16.85 (37.67)
       12:54.01 (37.16)    13:31.86 (37.85)    14:07.64 (35.78)    14:44.90 (37.26)
       15:21.57 (36.67)    15:58.57 (37.00)    16:33.82 (35.25)    17:11.03 (37.21)
       17:42.00 (30.97)    18:22.07 (40.07)                                        
 24 Hampel, Alexander   14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:29.90   18:24.39 CUT    
                  31.40     1:06.42 (35.02)     1:42.86 (36.44)     2:19.35 (36.49)
        2:56.08 (36.73)     3:32.41 (36.33)     4:09.66 (37.25)     4:46.44 (36.78)
        5:23.63 (37.19)     6:00.62 (36.99)     6:38.14 (37.52)     7:14.96 (36.82)
        7:52.20 (37.24)     8:29.17 (36.97)     9:06.71 (37.54)     9:43.59 (36.88)
       10:20.77 (37.18)    10:57.69 (36.92)    11:35.28 (37.59)    12:12.70 (37.42)
       12:50.42 (37.72)    13:27.62 (37.20)    14:04.97 (37.35)    14:42.39 (37.42)
       15:19.73 (37.34)    15:56.84 (37.11)    16:34.22 (37.38)    17:11.19 (36.97)
       17:48.27 (37.08)    18:24.39 (36.12)                                        
 25 Paules, Evan        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     18:06.42   18:26.55 CUT    
                  32.31     1:08.08 (35.77)     1:35.48 (27.40)     2:20.73 (45.25)
        2:56.26 (35.53)     3:33.66 (37.40)     4:09.97 (36.31)     4:46.77 (36.80)
        5:23.82 (37.05)     6:00.77 (36.95)     6:37.97 (37.20)     7:14.85 (36.88)
        7:52.03 (37.18)     8:29.60 (37.57)     9:07.24 (37.64)     9:44.70 (37.46)
       10:22.09 (37.39)    10:59.83 (37.74)    11:35.78 (35.95)    12:14.84 (39.06)
       12:51.80 (36.96)    13:29.34 (37.54)    14:06.93 (37.59)    14:44.25 (37.32)
       15:21.26 (37.01)    15:58.73 (37.47)    16:33.69 (34.96)    17:13.32 (39.63)
       17:50.47 (37.15)    18:26.55 (36.08)                                        
 26 Barbosa, Larry      14 METROPOLITAN        18:22.58   18:46.57        
                  32.04     1:07.31 (35.27)     1:44.46 (37.15)     2:22.07 (37.61)
        2:59.18 (37.11)     3:36.74 (37.56)     4:13.83 (37.09)     4:51.54 (37.71)
        5:28.86 (37.32)     6:05.56 (36.70)     6:42.22 (36.66)     7:20.12 (37.90)
        7:58.19 (38.07)     8:35.98 (37.79)     9:13.13 (37.15)     9:50.67 (37.54)
       10:28.56 (37.89)    11:06.34 (37.78)    11:43.81 (37.47)    12:22.41 (38.60)
       13:00.54 (38.13)    13:38.48 (37.94)    14:16.66 (38.18)    14:55.67 (39.01)
       15:34.20 (38.53)    16:13.13 (38.93)    16:51.53 (38.40)    17:30.34 (38.81)
       18:08.43 (38.09)    18:46.57 (38.14)                                        
 27 Zelehowsky, Adam    13 NIAGARA             19:58.61   19:55.79        
                  33.33     1:12.48 (39.15)     1:51.26 (38.78)     2:31.72 (40.46)
        3:11.77 (40.05)     3:52.84 (41.07)     4:32.93 (40.09)     5:13.62 (40.69)
        5:53.78 (40.16)     6:35.56 (41.78)     7:16.04 (40.48)     7:56.65 (40.61)
        8:37.01 (40.36)     9:17.63 (40.62)     9:58.31 (40.68)    10:39.39 (41.08)
       11:20.03 (40.64)    12:00.79 (40.76)    12:40.21 (39.42)    13:20.18 (39.97)
       13:59.76 (39.58)    14:39.91 (40.15)    15:19.08 (39.17)    15:59.53 (40.45)
       16:39.28 (39.75)    17:20.30 (41.02)    18:00.27 (39.97)    18:40.22 (39.95)
       19:19.08 (38.86)    19:55.79 (36.71)                                        
 28 Gao, Michael        14 ADIRONDACK          19:53.68   19:56.54        
                  35.26     1:15.04 (39.78)     1:55.53 (40.49)     2:36.92 (41.39)
        3:17.61 (40.69)     3:56.64 (39.03)     4:36.74 (40.10)     5:18.43 (41.69)
        5:58.79 (40.36)     6:39.01 (40.22)     7:19.16 (40.15)     8:00.79 (41.63)
        8:41.42 (40.63)     9:23.03 (41.61)    10:03.36 (40.33)    10:43.85 (40.49)
       11:23.81 (39.96)    12:05.56 (41.75)    12:45.65 (40.09)    13:27.65 (42.00)
       14:07.94 (40.29)    14:47.49 (39.55)    15:28.30 (40.81)    16:09.07 (40.77)
       16:48.81 (39.74)    17:28.97 (40.16)    18:07.81 (38.84)    18:46.03 (38.22)
       19:21.92 (35.89)    19:56.54 (34.62)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:01.10   8/10/2007 Charlie Putnam, Potamac Valley-P           
N.A.G Record: !   57.99        1998 AARON PEIRSOL CA                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:03.29                                                        
                  59.79  SCN
                1:10.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.51    1:01.10MCUT      9  
                  29.58     1:01.10 (31.52)                                        
  2 Spinella, Nicholas  14 METROPOLITAN         1:03.07    1:02.78+CUT      7  
                  30.72     1:02.78 (32.06)                                        
  3 Stephens, Jes       14 MARYLAND             1:04.25    1:02.89+CUT      6  
                  30.79     1:02.89 (32.10)                                        
  4 Davis, Dylan        14 MARYLAND             1:04.32    1:04.06 CUT      5  
                  31.33     1:04.06 (32.73)                                        
  5 Lazris, Michael     14 MARYLAND             1:04.76    1:04.90 CUT      4  
                  31.30     1:04.90 (33.60)                                        
  6 Strand, Michael     14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.77    1:05.05 CUT      3  
                  30.73     1:05.05 (34.32)                                        
  7 Gordon, Clifton     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:04.84    1:05.44 CUT      1.5
  7 Gammell, Morgan     14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.54    1:05.44 CUT      1.5
                  31.49     1:05.44 (33.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Collins, Matthew    14 METROPOLITAN         1:05.93                   
                  31.94     1:05.93 (33.99)                                        
 10 Camper, Mike        14 VIRGINIA             1:06.35                   
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
 11 Osiecki, Matthew    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.36                   
                  32.12     1:06.36 (34.24)                                        
 12 Vagts, Joshua       14 MARYLAND             1:06.39                   
                  32.15     1:06.39 (34.24)                                        
 13 Walcker, Bryan      13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:06.47                   
                  31.89     1:06.47 (34.58)                                        
 14 Madley, Kyle        14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.54                   
                  32.15     1:06.54 (34.39)                                        
 15 Shandrenko, Artem   14 MARYLAND             1:06.73                   
                  31.86     1:06.73 (34.87)                                        
 16 Mikadze, Iko        14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.92                   
                  32.08     1:06.92 (34.84)                                        
 17 Volaski, Harrison   13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.14                   
                  33.21     1:07.14 (33.93)                                        
 18 Deblasio, Matthew   13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.29                   
                  32.43     1:07.29 (34.86)                                        
 19 Wong, Stanley       13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.32                   
                  32.85     1:07.32 (34.47)                                        
 20 Porter, Alex        14 MARYLAND             1:07.70                   
                  33.34     1:07.70 (34.36)                                        
 21 Hagan, Ben          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.76                   
                  33.13     1:07.76 (34.63)                                        
 22 Latimer, Matthew    14 VIRGINIA             1:07.77                   
                  32.93     1:07.77 (34.84)                                        
 23 Rattray, Cameron    14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.82                   
                  32.63     1:07.82 (35.19)                                        
 24 Avendano, Jovany    14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.86                   
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 25 Blakely, Steven     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.96                   
                  32.52     1:07.96 (35.44)                                        
 26 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 METROPOLITAN         1:07.99                   
                  33.06     1:07.99 (34.93)                                        
 27 Doherty, Christoph  14 METROPOLITAN         1:08.13                   
                  32.23     1:08.13 (35.90)                                        
 28 Reynolds, Joshua    13 VIRGINIA             1:08.54                   
                  33.40     1:08.54 (35.14)                                        
 29 Nasakaitis, Eric    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.83                   
                  33.52     1:08.83 (35.31)                                        
 30 Gould, Serge        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:08.84                   
                  33.00     1:08.84 (35.84)                                        
 31 Hofmar-Glennon, Bi  13 NIAGARA              1:09.09                   
                  33.55     1:09.09 (35.54)                                        
 32 Pettyjohn, John     14 VIRGINIA             1:09.41                   
                  33.93     1:09.41 (35.48)                                        
 33 Wang, Kevin         13 NEW JERSEY           1:09.44                   
                  33.67     1:09.44 (35.77)                                        
 34 Knapp, Eric         14 MARYLAND             1:09.48                   
                  33.17     1:09.48 (36.31)                                        
 35 Borisov, Kostya     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.51                   
                  34.34     1:09.51 (35.17)                                        
 36 Deveney, Conor      14 CONNECTICUT          1:09.63                   
                  33.73     1:09.63 (35.90)                                        
 37 Wingen, Stefan      14 VIRGINIA             1:09.71                   
                  34.23     1:09.71 (35.48)                                        
 38 Manion, Will        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.79                   
                  33.19     1:09.79 (36.60)                                        
 39 Pokornowski, Alec   14 NIAGARA              1:09.80                   
                  34.51     1:09.80 (35.29)                                        
 40 Chung, Eric         14 NEW JERSEY           1:09.87                   
                  33.61     1:09.87 (36.26)                                        
 41 Magee, Ryan         14 METROPOLITAN         1:09.96                   
                  33.41     1:09.96 (36.55)                                        
 42 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 METROPOLITAN         1:10.21                   
                  34.43     1:10.21 (35.78)                                        
 43 Latimer, Morgan     14 VIRGINIA             1:10.22                   
                  33.64     1:10.22 (36.58)                                        
 44 Dillinger, Andrew   14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.24                   
                  34.07     1:10.24 (36.17)                                        
 45 Rich, Andrew        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:10.32                   
                  34.01     1:10.32 (36.31)                                        
 46 Graesser, Garrett   14 NIAGARA              1:10.46                   
                  34.48     1:10.46 (35.98)                                        
 47 Panaccione, AJ      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.89                   
                  34.92     1:10.89 (35.97)                                        
 48 Galan, Bryan        13 METROPOLITAN         1:11.04                   
                  34.17     1:11.04 (36.87)                                        
 49 Nowakowski, Chad    14 VIRGINIA             1:11.11                   
                  35.11     1:11.11 (36.00)                                        
 50 Hsieh, Jung-Mao     14 NEW JERSEY           1:11.48                   
                  34.49     1:11.48 (36.99)                                        
 51 Foley, Brian        13 METROPOLITAN         1:11.53                   
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
 52 Simon, Daniel       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.72                   
                  34.02     1:11.72 (37.70)                                        
 53 Smachlo, Alex       14 ADIRONDACK           1:11.75                   
                  35.26     1:11.75 (36.49)                                        
 54 Corey, Alexi        14 METROPOLITAN         1:11.79                   
                  33.82     1:11.79 (37.97)                                        
 55 Lazarovich, David   13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.71                   
                  35.88     1:12.71 (36.83)                                        
 56 Cummings, Dylan     14 NEW JERSEY           1:12.97                   
                  35.13     1:12.97 (37.84)                                        
 57 Gao, Michael        14 ADIRONDACK           1:15.40                   
                  36.72     1:15.40 (38.68)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.62   8/12/2004 Brennan Morris, Middle Atlantic            
N.A.G Record: ! 2:02.78        1998 AARON PEIRSOL CA                           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:16.39                                                        
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:32.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Putnam, Charlie     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.41    2:13.19+CUT      9  
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:39.41 (34.08)     2:13.19 (33.78)
  2 Lazris, Michael     14 MARYLAND             2:18.87    2:16.25+CUT      7  
                  31.65     1:06.13 (34.48)     1:40.96 (34.83)     2:16.25 (35.29)
  3 Spinella, Nicholas  14 METROPOLITAN         2:17.32    2:16.61 CUT      6  
                  31.34     1:05.28 (33.94)     1:40.19 (34.91)     2:16.61 (36.42)
  4 Davis, Dylan        14 MARYLAND             2:18.26    2:17.18 CUT      5  
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)     1:43.06 (35.12)     2:17.18 (34.12)
  5 Schaefer, Matt      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.62    2:17.65 CUT      4  
                  31.97     1:06.26 (34.29)     1:41.89 (35.63)     2:17.65 (35.76)
  6 Vagts, Joshua       14 MARYLAND             2:19.10    2:18.50 CUT      3  
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)     1:42.31 (36.05)     2:18.50 (36.19)
  7 Collins, Matthew    14 METROPOLITAN         2:19.66    2:20.38 CUT      2  
                  32.48     1:07.92 (35.44)     1:43.84 (35.92)     2:20.38 (36.54)
  8 Strand, Michael     14 NEW JERSEY           2:20.67    2:23.22 CUT      1  
                  31.87     1:07.96 (36.09)     1:46.61 (38.65)     2:23.22 (36.61)
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Clifton     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.58                   
                  34.15     1:09.62 (35.47)     1:47.43 (37.81)     2:21.58 (34.15)
 10 Field, Alex         14 NEW JERSEY           2:21.77                   
                  34.19     1:10.36 (36.17)     1:45.88 (35.52)     2:21.77 (35.89)
 11 Latimer, Matthew    14 VIRGINIA             2:21.80                   
                  33.60     1:08.91 (35.31)     1:45.46 (36.55)     2:21.80 (36.34)
 12 Deblasio, Matthew   13 METROPOLITAN         2:22.14                   
                  33.32     1:09.64 (36.32)     1:46.36 (36.72)     2:22.14 (35.78)
 13 Walcker, Bryan      13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.78                   
                  32.41     1:08.35 (35.94)     1:45.61 (37.26)     2:22.78 (37.17)
 14 Rattray, Cameron    14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.84                   
                  32.69     1:08.82 (36.13)     1:45.82 (37.00)     2:22.84 (37.02)
 15 Raynes, Stephen     14 NEW JERSEY           2:23.26                   
                  32.89     1:09.03 (36.14)     1:46.37 (37.34)     2:23.26 (36.89)
 16 Abrams, Michael     14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.58                   
                                1:11.31 ( )     1:48.21 (36.90)     2:24.58 (36.37)
 17 Leddy, Mike         14 NEW JERSEY           2:25.52                   
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)     1:48.52 (37.12)     2:25.52 (37.00)
 18 Doherty, Christoph  14 METROPOLITAN         2:25.86                   
                  33.90     1:09.93 (36.03)     1:47.81 (37.88)     2:25.86 (38.05)
 19 Shandrenko, Artem   14 MARYLAND             2:26.04                   
                  34.60     1:11.11 (36.51)     1:49.44 (38.33)     2:26.04 (36.60)
 20 Gould, Serge        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.45                   
                  33.42     1:10.57 (37.15)     1:47.95 (37.38)     2:26.45 (38.50)
 21 Porter, Alex        14 MARYLAND             2:26.49                   
                  34.48     1:11.37 (36.89)     1:48.72 (37.35)     2:26.49 (37.77)
 22 Osiecki, Matthew    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.56                   
                  34.08     1:10.73 (36.65)     1:49.23 (38.50)     2:26.56 (37.33)
 23 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.26                   
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)     1:50.08 (38.69)     2:27.26 (37.18)
 24 Deveney, Conor      14 CONNECTICUT          2:27.57                   
                  34.23     1:11.34 (37.11)     1:50.03 (38.69)     2:27.57 (37.54)
 25 Nowakowski, Chad    14 VIRGINIA             2:27.79                   
                  35.52     1:12.39 (36.87)     1:50.08 (37.69)     2:27.79 (37.71)
 26 Hagan, Ben          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:28.13                   
                  35.23     1:13.39 (38.16)     1:50.29 (36.90)     2:28.13 (37.84)
 27 Wong, Stanley       13 METROPOLITAN         2:28.28                   
                  35.17     1:12.60 (37.43)     1:50.09 (37.49)     2:28.28 (38.19)
 28 Rich, Andrew        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.43                   
                  34.08     1:11.68 (37.60)     1:50.68 (39.00)     2:28.43 (37.75)
 29 Sung, Roy           14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:28.88                   
                  34.64     1:12.41 (37.77)     1:50.76 (38.35)     2:28.88 (38.12)
 30 Dillinger, Andrew   14 CONNECTICUT          2:28.96                   
                  34.24     1:11.38 (37.14)     1:50.23 (38.85)     2:28.96 (38.73)
 31 Hofmar-Glennon, Bi  13 NIAGARA              2:29.27                   
                  34.25     1:12.99 (38.74)     1:51.20 (38.21)     2:29.27 (38.07)
 32 Reynolds, Joshua    13 VIRGINIA             2:29.42                   
                  34.48     1:12.36 (37.88)     1:51.30 (38.94)     2:29.42 (38.12)
 33 Wang, Kevin         13 NEW JERSEY           2:29.51                   
                  35.68     1:14.77 (39.09)     1:52.18 (37.41)     2:29.51 (37.33)
 33 McKenzie, John      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:29.51                   
                  34.87     1:12.99 (38.12)     1:51.61 (38.62)     2:29.51 (37.90)
 35 Mikadze, Iko        14 NEW JERSEY           2:29.65                   
                  33.65     1:10.51 (36.86)     1:50.03 (39.52)     2:29.65 (39.62)
 36 Avendano, Jovany    14 NEW JERSEY           2:29.67                   
                  34.59     1:12.13 (37.54)     1:51.88 (39.75)     2:29.67 (37.79)
 37 Yeager, Christian   13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.51                   
                  37.15     1:16.88 (39.73)     1:54.73 (37.85)     2:30.51 (35.78)
 38 Kulesza, Ryan       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.70                   
                  34.32     1:12.33 (38.01)     1:50.88 (38.55)     2:30.70 (39.82)
 39 Volaski, Harrison   13 METROPOLITAN         2:31.07                   
                  35.77     1:14.76 (38.99)     1:53.98 (39.22)     2:31.07 (37.09)
 40 Latimer, Morgan     14 VIRGINIA             2:31.14                   
                  34.18     1:13.19 (39.01)     1:51.56 (38.37)     2:31.14 (39.58)
 41 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 METROPOLITAN         2:31.63                   
                  36.54     1:15.47 (38.93)     1:55.69 (40.22)     2:31.63 (35.94)
 42 Foley, Brian        13 METROPOLITAN         2:31.73                   
                  36.02     1:16.76 (40.74)     1:53.46 (36.70)     2:31.73 (38.27)
 43 Blakely, Steven     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:31.80                   
                  32.80     1:10.53 (37.73)     1:51.10 (40.57)     2:31.80 (40.70)
 44 Leduc, Steven       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.06                   
                  35.11     1:13.58 (38.47)     1:53.20 (39.62)     2:32.06 (38.86)
 45 Hsieh, Jung-Mao     14 NEW JERSEY           2:32.16                   
                  34.62     1:12.29 (37.67)     1:52.30 (40.01)     2:32.16 (39.86)
 46 Law, Kyle           13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.47                   
                  35.96     1:14.66 (38.70)     1:54.03 (39.37)     2:32.47 (38.44)
 47 Hall-App, Dennis    14 NEW JERSEY           2:32.57                   
                  34.98     1:13.78 (38.80)     1:53.78 (40.00)     2:32.57 (38.79)
 48 Hampel, Alexander   14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:32.71                   
                  35.02     1:13.19 (38.17)     1:53.11 (39.92)     2:32.71 (39.60)
 49 Maquera, David      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.99                   
                  36.05     1:14.74 (38.69)     1:54.92 (40.18)     2:32.99 (38.07)
 50 Guilfoyle, Joe      14 NEW JERSEY           2:33.18                   
                  36.57     1:16.38 (39.81)     1:54.57 (38.19)     2:33.18 (38.61)
 51 Graesser, Garrett   14 NIAGARA              2:33.21                   
                  35.48     1:14.08 (38.60)     1:54.32 (40.24)     2:33.21 (38.89)
 52 Manion, Will        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.34                   
                  33.88     1:12.09 (38.21)     1:52.92 (40.83)     2:33.34 (40.42)
 53 Magee, Ryan         14 METROPOLITAN         2:33.75                   
                  34.20     1:13.83 (39.63)     1:54.26 (40.43)     2:33.75 (39.49)
 54 Borisov, Kostya     13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.78                   
                  37.01     1:16.14 (39.13)     1:55.28 (39.14)     2:33.78 (38.50)
 55 Knapp, Eric         14 MARYLAND             2:34.50                   
                  35.19     1:14.58 (39.39)     1:55.15 (40.57)     2:34.50 (39.35)
 56 Panaccione, AJ      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.16                   
                  36.62     1:15.76 (39.14)     1:56.19 (40.43)     2:35.16 (38.97)
 57 Cummings, Dylan     14 NEW JERSEY           2:36.61                   
                  36.02     1:16.66 (40.64)     1:56.92 (40.26)     2:36.61 (39.69)
 58 Lanzi, Antonio      13 ADIRONDACK           2:37.62                   
                  37.06     1:17.10 (40.04)     1:57.62 (40.52)     2:37.62 (40.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
N.A.G Record: ! 1:04.74        1994 ANTHONY ROBINSON GU                        
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:18.59  CUT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, Alex                14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:11.95                   
                  33.26     1:11.95 (38.69)                                        
  2 Lee, Matthew              14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.35                   
                  35.45     1:15.35 (39.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
N.A.G Record: ! 1:04.74        1994 ANTHONY ROBINSON GU                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:11.39                                                        
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:18.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.65    1:07.06+CUT      9  
                  31.86     1:07.06 (35.20)                                        
  2 Field, Alex         14 NEW JERSEY           1:11.38    1:10.22+CUT      7  
                  32.81     1:10.22 (37.41)                                        
  3 Cswerko, Raymond    14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.68    1:10.40+CUT      6  
                  33.22     1:10.40 (37.18)                                        
  4 Macnair, Michael    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.18    1:11.66 CUT      5  
                  33.51     1:11.66 (38.15)                                        
  5 Schmidt, Chad       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:12.93    1:11.73 CUT      4  
                  32.58     1:11.73 (39.15)                                        
  6 Mahoney, Matthew    14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.46    1:12.08 CUT      3  
                  33.94     1:12.08 (38.14)                                        
  7 Sung, Roy           14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.00    1:12.88 CUT      2  
                  34.15     1:12.88 (38.73)                                        
  8 Baurle, Matthew     13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.20    1:13.75 CUT      1  
                  34.03     1:13.75 (39.72)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Cook, Alex          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:13.31         J         
                  33.50     1:13.31 (39.81)                                        
 10 Lee, Matthew        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.31         J         
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)                                        
 11 Peng, Didi          13 METROPOLITAN         1:13.61                   
                  34.24     1:13.61 (39.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Stanley       13 METROPOLITAN         1:14.27                   
                  34.70     1:14.27 (39.57)                                        
 13 Chi, Raymond        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.50                   
                  35.14     1:14.50 (39.36)                                        
 14 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 METROPOLITAN         1:14.58                   
                  34.94     1:14.58 (39.64)                                        
 15 Raynes, Stephen     14 NEW JERSEY           1:14.60                   
                  35.61     1:14.60 (38.99)                                        
 16 McDonald, Kendrick  13 MARYLAND             1:14.61                   
                  35.14     1:14.61 (39.47)                                        
 17 Gordon, Clifton     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.04                   
                  35.66     1:15.04 (39.38)                                        
 18 Paulk, David        14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:15.48                   
                  35.41     1:15.48 (40.07)                                        
 19 Ekstrom, Jonathan   14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:15.62                   
                  35.83     1:15.62 (39.79)                                        
 20 Mayer, Michael      14 METROPOLITAN         1:15.98                   
                  36.02     1:15.98 (39.96)                                        
 21 Elias, Carson       14 NIAGARA              1:16.30                   
                  35.34     1:16.30 (40.96)                                        
 22 Yang, Wesley        14 VIRGINIA             1:16.44                   
                  35.78     1:16.44 (40.66)                                        
 23 Stephens, Jes       14 MARYLAND             1:16.72                   
                  35.52     1:16.72 (41.20)                                        
 24 Hufnagel, Joseph    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:16.74                   
                  35.96     1:16.74 (40.78)                                        
 25 Lee, Edward         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.03                   
                  36.62     1:17.03 (40.41)                                        
 26 Reimon, Andrew      14 NEW JERSEY           1:17.22                   
                  36.51     1:17.22 (40.71)                                        
 27 Michael, James      13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.31                   
                  36.95     1:17.31 (40.36)                                        
 28 Deuell, Zachary     14 VIRGINIA             1:17.51                   
                  36.09     1:17.51 (41.42)                                        
 29 Sipala, Tony        14 CONNECTICUT          1:17.80                   
                  36.77     1:17.80 (41.03)                                        
 30 Barone, Jacob       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:17.85                   
                  36.30     1:17.85 (41.55)                                        
 31 Pascal, Alex        14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:17.97                   
                  37.00     1:17.97 (40.97)                                        
 32 Nord, John          14 NIAGARA              1:18.29                   
                  36.77     1:18.29 (41.52)                                        
 33 Thieshen, David     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.33                   
                  37.26     1:18.33 (41.07)                                        
 34 McKenzie, John      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:18.44                   
                  36.95     1:18.44 (41.49)                                        
 35 West, Timothy       14 VIRGINIA             1:18.64                   
                  37.41     1:18.64 (41.23)                                        
 36 Lazarovich, David   13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:18.71                   
                  37.16     1:18.71 (41.55)                                        
 37 Simon, Daniel       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:18.83                   
                  36.67     1:18.83 (42.16)                                        
 38 Yeager, Christian   13 METROPOLITAN         1:19.51                   
                  37.80     1:19.51 (41.71)                                        
 39 Gao, Michael        14 ADIRONDACK           1:21.56                   
                  38.81     1:21.56 (42.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
N.A.G Record: ! 2:20.81        2002 SEAN MAHONEY PC                            
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:34.29                                                        
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:51.49  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cswerko, Raymond    14 CONNECTICUT          2:37.42    2:33.97+CUT      9  
                  33.92     1:13.20 (39.28)     1:53.88 (40.68)     2:33.97 (40.09)
  2 Field, Alex         14 NEW JERSEY           2:38.80    2:35.61 CUT      7  
                  34.30     1:13.97 (39.67)     1:55.39 (41.42)     2:35.61 (40.22)
  3 Lee, Matthew        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:38.69    2:37.62 CUT      6  
                  35.47     1:15.36 (39.89)     1:56.04 (40.68)     2:37.62 (41.58)
  4 Cook, Alex          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.67    2:38.56 CUT      5  
                  35.17     1:16.21 (41.04)     1:57.14 (40.93)     2:38.56 (41.42)
  5 Peng, Didi          13 METROPOLITAN         2:38.47    2:39.03 CUT      4  
                  35.11     1:15.58 (40.47)     1:56.85 (41.27)     2:39.03 (42.18)
  6 Macnair, Michael    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:39.89    2:39.33 CUT      3  
                  35.13     1:15.95 (40.82)     1:56.64 (40.69)     2:39.33 (42.69)
  7 Baurle, Matthew     13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.72    2:41.86 CUT      2  
                  36.42     1:17.08 (40.66)     1:59.64 (42.56)     2:41.86 (42.22)
  8 Hufnagel, Joseph    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.16    2:42.36 CUT      1  
                  34.73     1:16.23 (41.50)     1:59.48 (43.25)     2:42.36 (42.88)
Preliminaries
  9 Paulk, David        14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:41.17                   
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)     2:00.14 (41.39)     2:41.17 (41.03)
 10 Chi, Raymond        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:41.47                   
                  36.73     1:17.77 (41.04)     1:59.68 (41.91)     2:41.47 (41.79)
 11 Sung, Roy           14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:41.48                   
                  36.27     1:17.56 (41.29)     1:58.59 (41.03)     2:41.48 (42.89)
 12 McDonald, Kendrick  13 MARYLAND             2:42.09                   
                  36.09     1:17.03 (40.94)     1:59.97 (42.94)     2:42.09 (42.12)
 13 Mahoney, Matthew    14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.43                   
                  36.90     1:18.22 (41.32)     1:59.63 (41.41)     2:42.43 (42.80)
 14 Deuell, Zachary     14 VIRGINIA             2:44.09                   
                  37.78     1:18.21 (40.43)     2:00.77 (42.56)     2:44.09 (43.32)
 15 Strand, Michael     14 NEW JERSEY           2:44.83                   
                  36.58     1:19.94 (43.36)     2:03.84 (43.90)     2:44.83 (40.99)
 16 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 METROPOLITAN         2:45.26                   
                  37.03     1:18.39 (41.36)     2:01.20 (42.81)     2:45.26 (44.06)
 17 Yeager, Christian   13 METROPOLITAN         2:45.54                   
                  37.44     1:19.97 (42.53)     2:02.81 (42.84)     2:45.54 (42.73)
 18 Sipala, Tony        14 CONNECTICUT          2:45.85                   
                  37.38     1:19.60 (42.22)     2:03.44 (43.84)     2:45.85 (42.41)
 19 Schmidt, Chad       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:46.05                   
                  35.01     1:16.45 (41.44)     2:00.21 (43.76)     2:46.05 (45.84)
 20 Mayer, Michael      14 METROPOLITAN         2:46.91                   
                  37.64     1:20.71 (43.07)     2:04.34 (43.63)     2:46.91 (42.57)
 21 Yang, Wesley        14 VIRGINIA             2:47.73                   
                  37.16     1:18.91 (41.75)     2:02.48 (43.57)     2:47.73 (45.25)
 22 West, Timothy       14 VIRGINIA             2:48.21                   
                  38.13     1:20.70 (42.57)     2:04.03 (43.33)     2:48.21 (44.18)
 23 Michael, James      13 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:48.59                   
                  37.91     1:20.40 (42.49)     2:03.83 (43.43)     2:48.59 (44.76)
 24 Enoch, Adam         13 MARYLAND             2:48.72                   
                  38.63     1:22.80 (44.17)     2:07.09 (44.29)     2:48.72 (41.63)
 25 Lee, Edward         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:49.15                   
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)     2:05.60 (44.15)     2:49.15 (43.55)
 26 Chansakul, JR       13 METROPOLITAN         2:49.42                   
                  38.82     1:22.59 (43.77)     2:05.74 (43.15)     2:49.42 (43.68)
 27 Goetz, Matthew      13 METROPOLITAN         2:50.18                   
                  39.26     1:22.89 (43.63)     2:06.94 (44.05)     2:50.18 (43.24)
 28 Nord, John          14 NIAGARA              2:50.71                   
                  38.00     1:21.49 (43.49)     2:05.83 (44.34)     2:50.71 (44.88)
 29 Lazarovich, David   13 NEW  ENGLAND         2:51.04                   
                  37.96     1:21.98 (44.02)     2:05.86 (43.88)     2:51.04 (45.18)
 30 Barbosa, Larry      14 METROPOLITAN         2:51.05                   
                  39.19     1:22.65 (43.46)     2:08.05 (45.40)     2:51.05 (43.00)
 31 Leddy, Mike         14 NEW JERSEY           2:51.54                   
                  38.56     1:22.74 (44.18)     2:07.38 (44.64)     2:51.54 (44.16)
 32 Kurz, Seth          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:51.80                   
                  39.30     1:22.81 (43.51)     2:07.42 (44.61)     2:51.80 (44.38)
 33 Vandermolen, Nick   14 NEW JERSEY           2:52.32                   
                  38.31     1:21.95 (43.64)     2:06.92 (44.97)     2:52.32 (45.40)
 34 Keup, Adam          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:52.79                   
                  38.53     1:23.01 (44.48)     2:07.42 (44.41)     2:52.79 (45.37)
 35 Nicholson, Kevin    13 NIAGARA              2:52.94                   
                  40.29     1:24.46 (44.17)     2:09.00 (44.54)     2:52.94 (43.94)
 36 Gao, Michael        14 ADIRONDACK           2:55.60                   
                  39.32     1:25.13 (45.81)     2:10.98 (45.85)     2:55.60 (44.62)
 37 Elias, Alex         14 MARYLAND             2:55.97                   
                  38.94     1:24.37 (45.43)     2:11.09 (46.72)     2:55.97 (44.88)
 38 Watson, Carter      14 VIRGINIA             2:56.22                   
                  39.71     1:23.97 (44.26)     2:10.96 (46.99)     2:56.22 (45.26)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M   57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                          
N.A.G Record: !   55.78        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:01.69                                                        
                  57.19  SCN
                1:08.19  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        59.81      58.23+CUT      9  
                  27.23       58.23 (31.00)                                        
  2 Madley, Kyle        14 NEW JERSEY             59.95      59.62+CUT      7  
                  27.99       59.62 (31.63)                                        
  3 Gordon, Clifton     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.50    1:01.10+CUT      6  
                  28.93     1:01.10 (32.17)                                        
  4 Lazris, Michael     14 MARYLAND             1:01.71    1:01.67+CUT      5  
                  29.22     1:01.67 (32.45)                                        
  5 Crabb, James        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:02.65    1:01.86 CUT      4  
                  28.43     1:01.86 (33.43)                                        
  6 Ross, James         13 NEW JERSEY           1:02.95    1:03.06 CUT      3  
                  29.83     1:03.06 (33.23)                                        
  7 Vagts, Joshua       14 MARYLAND             1:03.53    1:03.43 CUT      2  
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)                                        
  8 Jan, Kevin          13 NEW JERSEY           1:03.35    1:04.10 CUT      1  
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Seiferth, Jon       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:03.62                   
                  28.94     1:03.62 (34.68)                                        
 10 Dustin, Michael     14 CONNECTICUT          1:04.08                   
                  29.49     1:04.08 (34.59)                                        
 11 Rich, Andrew        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.19                   
                  29.78     1:04.19 (34.41)                                        
 12 Elias, Carson       14 NIAGARA              1:04.20                   
                  29.29     1:04.20 (34.91)                                        
 13 Perrot, Cabell      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.39                   
                  30.01     1:04.39 (34.38)                                        
 14 Ratcliff, Kurtis    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.44                   
                  29.91     1:04.44 (34.53)                                        
 15 Field, Alex         14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.48                   
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)                                        
 15 Pascal, Alex        14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.48                   
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)                                        
 17 Thieshen, David     14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.51                   
                  29.72     1:04.51 (34.79)                                        
 18 Kuo, Theodore       14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.53                   
                  29.15     1:04.53 (35.38)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Sean      14 METROPOLITAN         1:04.57                   
                  30.06     1:04.57 (34.51)                                        
 20 Schafer, Paul       14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.59                   
                  30.57     1:04.59 (34.02)                                        
 21 Latimer, Morgan     14 VIRGINIA             1:04.70                   
                  30.36     1:04.70 (34.34)                                        
 22 Smachlo, Alex       14 ADIRONDACK           1:04.78                   
                  28.98     1:04.78 (35.80)                                        
 23 Raynes, Stephen     14 NEW JERSEY           1:04.84                   
                  30.43     1:04.84 (34.41)                                        
 24 Cagenello, Sam      14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.05                   
                  30.77     1:05.05 (34.28)                                        
 25 Shandrenko, Artem   14 MARYLAND             1:05.14                   
                  30.99     1:05.14 (34.15)                                        
 26 Newell, Mark        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.15                   
                  30.55     1:05.15 (34.60)                                        
 27 Dunne, Ryan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.36                   
                  30.53     1:05.36 (34.83)                                        
 28 Nasakaitis, Eric    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.37                   
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)                                        
 29 Camozzo, Danny      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.38                   
                  30.49     1:05.38 (34.89)                                        
 30 Gammell, Morgan     14 CONNECTICUT          1:05.49                   
                  29.69     1:05.49 (35.80)                                        
 31 Pullis, Garrett     13 NEW JERSEY           1:05.55                   
                  31.44     1:05.55 (34.11)                                        
 32 Strand, Michael     14 NEW JERSEY           1:05.80                   
                  29.60     1:05.80 (36.20)                                        
 33 Galan, Bryan        13 METROPOLITAN         1:06.45                   
                  30.52     1:06.45 (35.93)                                        
 34 Wallace, Daniel     14 METROPOLITAN         1:06.52                   
                  31.14     1:06.52 (35.38)                                        
 35 Paryzek, Zach       13 VIRGINIA             1:06.55                   
                  31.12     1:06.55 (35.43)                                        
 36 Mikitka, Jeffrey    14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.59                   
                  31.15     1:06.59 (35.44)                                        
 37 Flynn, Jeffrey      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.64                   
                  31.63     1:06.64 (35.01)                                        
 38 McKenney, Matt      13 MARYLAND             1:06.67                   
                  30.95     1:06.67 (35.72)                                        
 39 Cswerko, Raymond    14 CONNECTICUT          1:06.68                   
                  29.70     1:06.68 (36.98)                                        
 40 West, Timothy       14 VIRGINIA             1:06.83                   
                  30.64     1:06.83 (36.19)                                        
 41 Chung, Eric         14 NEW JERSEY           1:06.86                   
                  30.35     1:06.86 (36.51)                                        
 42 Hockman, Jack       14 VIRGINIA             1:07.11                   
                  30.84     1:07.11 (36.27)                                        
 43 Mikadze, Iko        14 NEW JERSEY           1:07.17                   
                  30.59     1:07.17 (36.58)                                        
 44 Walcker, Bryan      13 NEW  ENGLAND         1:07.23                   
                  31.32     1:07.23 (35.91)                                        
 45 Deuell, Zachary     14 VIRGINIA             1:07.26                   
                  31.01     1:07.26 (36.25)                                        
 46 Koh, Kevin          13 NIAGARA              1:07.47                   
                  31.75     1:07.47 (35.72)                                        
 47 Barone, Jacob       14 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:07.61                   
                  30.00     1:07.61 (37.61)                                        
 47 Tracy, Mark         14 NEW  ENGLAND         1:07.61                   
                  32.31     1:07.61 (35.30)                                        
 49 Heinemann, Erik     14 METROPOLITAN         1:07.89                   
                  31.45     1:07.89 (36.44)                                        
 50 Shaw, Patrick       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:07.94                   
                  31.48     1:07.94 (36.46)                                        
 51 Barbosa, Larry      14 METROPOLITAN         1:08.04                   
                  32.75     1:08.04 (35.29)                                        
 52 Marin, Morgan       13 NIAGARA              1:08.77                   
                  30.92     1:08.77 (37.85)                                        
 53 Simon, Daniel       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:08.83                   
                  30.24     1:08.83 (38.59)                                        
 54 Fentress, Rodney    13 VIRGINIA             1:09.20                   
                  32.64     1:09.20 (36.56)                                        
 55 Hagan, Ben          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:09.87                   
                  32.60     1:09.87 (37.27)                                        
 56 Sipala, Tony        14 CONNECTICUT          1:10.11                   
                  31.37     1:10.11 (38.74)                                        
 57 Ledecky, Michael    13 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:10.87                   
                  32.02     1:10.87 (38.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
N.A.G Record: ! 1:59.02        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:14.79                                                        
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:30.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Clifton     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:21.22    2:14.72+CUT      9  
                  29.29     1:02.79 (33.50)     1:38.63 (35.84)     2:14.72 (36.09)
  2 Ratcliff, Kurtis    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.92    2:16.34 CUT      7  
                  30.21     1:05.45 (35.24)     1:40.76 (35.31)     2:16.34 (35.58)
  3 Crabb, James        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.41    2:20.97 CUT      6  
                  30.06     1:04.71 (34.65)     1:42.70 (37.99)     2:20.97 (38.27)
  4 Jan, Kevin          13 NEW JERSEY           2:22.41    2:21.03 CUT      5  
                  30.76     1:06.85 (36.09)     1:42.79 (35.94)     2:21.03 (38.24)
  5 Schafer, Paul       14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.23    2:23.14 CUT      4  
                  31.51     1:07.54 (36.03)     1:45.35 (37.81)     2:23.14 (37.79)
  6 Sung, Roy           14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.83    2:25.34 CUT      3  
                  31.11     1:08.30 (37.19)     1:46.77 (38.47)     2:25.34 (38.57)
  7 Latimer, Morgan     14 VIRGINIA             2:19.62    2:25.97 CUT      2  
                  30.22     1:06.05 (35.83)     1:45.17 (39.12)     2:25.97 (40.80)
  8 Madley, Kyle        14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.56    2:28.14 CUT      1  
                  32.06     1:09.62 (37.56)     1:48.32 (38.70)     2:28.14 (39.82)
Preliminaries
  9 Smachlo, Alex       14 ADIRONDACK           2:22.64                   
                  32.15     1:09.44 (37.29)     1:46.01 (36.57)     2:22.64 (36.63)
 10 Raynes, Stephen     14 NEW JERSEY           2:22.82                   
                  31.20     1:08.36 (37.16)     1:46.21 (37.85)     2:22.82 (36.61)
 11 Dunne, Ryan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.93                   
                  32.09     1:07.61 (35.52)     1:45.15 (37.54)     2:22.93 (37.78)
 12 Galan, Bryan        13 METROPOLITAN         2:23.27                   
                  31.36     1:06.97 (35.61)     1:44.97 (38.00)     2:23.27 (38.30)
 13 Seiferth, Jon       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:23.30                   
                  29.76     1:05.75 (35.99)     1:43.93 (38.18)     2:23.30 (39.37)
 14 Kuo, Theodore       14 METROPOLITAN         2:23.95                   
                  30.98     1:07.32 (36.34)     1:45.23 (37.91)     2:23.95 (38.72)
 15 Sullivan, Sean      14 METROPOLITAN         2:24.37                   
                  31.34     1:07.71 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.73)     2:24.37 (38.93)
 16 Davis, Dylan        14 MARYLAND             2:24.92                   
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:47.11 (37.74)     2:24.92 (37.81)
 17 Nasakaitis, Eric    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.39                   
                  32.00     1:09.19 (37.19)     1:47.29 (38.10)     2:25.39 (38.10)
 18 Enoch, Adam         13 MARYLAND             2:25.65                   
                  33.18     1:10.59 (37.41)     1:47.53 (36.94)     2:25.65 (38.12)
 19 McKenney, Matt      13 MARYLAND             2:25.99                   
                  32.97     1:10.02 (37.05)     1:48.38 (38.36)     2:25.99 (37.61)
 20 Dustin, Michael     14 CONNECTICUT          2:26.48                   
                  32.23     1:09.16 (36.93)     1:46.60 (37.44)     2:26.48 (39.88)
 21 Tracy, Mark         14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:27.30                   
                  31.87     1:08.73 (36.86)     1:47.13 (38.40)     2:27.30 (40.17)
 22 Hockman, Jack       14 VIRGINIA             2:28.14                   
                  32.82     1:11.52 (38.70)     1:50.16 (38.64)     2:28.14 (37.98)
 23 Newell, Mark        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.32                   
                  32.14     1:07.16 (35.02)     1:47.39 (40.23)     2:28.32 (40.93)
 24 Fentress, Rodney    13 VIRGINIA             2:29.21                   
                  32.86     1:10.56 (37.70)     1:49.63 (39.07)     2:29.21 (39.58)
 25 Keup, Adam          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.98                   
                  32.50     1:10.14 (37.64)     1:50.28 (40.14)     2:29.98 (39.70)
 26 Barbosa, Larry      14 METROPOLITAN         2:30.22                   
                  33.87     1:11.57 (37.70)     1:50.79 (39.22)     2:30.22 (39.43)
 27 Deblasio, Matthew   13 METROPOLITAN         2:31.20                   
                  33.02     1:11.87 (38.85)     1:51.67 (39.80)     2:31.20 (39.53)
 28 Heinemann, Erik     14 METROPOLITAN         2:31.36                   
                  33.01     1:10.95 (37.94)     1:50.21 (39.26)     2:31.36 (41.15)
 29 Koh, Kevin          13 NIAGARA              2:32.33                   
                  33.29     1:12.45 (39.16)     1:52.06 (39.61)     2:32.33 (40.27)
 30 West, Timothy       14 VIRGINIA             2:32.48                   
                  33.14     1:10.76 (37.62)     1:50.49 (39.73)     2:32.48 (41.99)
 31 Lennon, Michael     13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.57                   
                  34.33     1:12.95 (38.62)     1:52.14 (39.19)     2:32.57 (40.43)
 32 Paryzek, Zach       13 VIRGINIA             2:32.79                   
                  32.69     1:11.47 (38.78)     1:51.61 (40.14)     2:32.79 (41.18)
 33 Goldstein, Jake     13 METROPOLITAN         2:33.21                   
                  32.86     1:12.25 (39.39)     1:52.05 (39.80)     2:33.21 (41.16)
 34 Flynn, Jeffrey      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:33.23                   
                  34.19     1:12.86 (38.67)     1:52.46 (39.60)     2:33.23 (40.77)
 35 Cagenello, Sam      14 CONNECTICUT          2:35.38                   
                  34.42     1:14.64 (40.22)     1:54.95 (40.31)     2:35.38 (40.43)
 36 Shaw, Patrick       14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:35.43                   
                  32.97     1:11.81 (38.84)     1:52.56 (40.75)     2:35.43 (42.87)
 37 Pullis, Garrett     13 NEW JERSEY           2:35.99                   
                  33.15     1:11.94 (38.79)     1:53.56 (41.62)     2:35.99 (42.43)
 38 Elias, Carson       14 NIAGARA              2:36.68                   
                  32.50     1:12.36 (39.86)     1:54.37 (42.01)     2:36.68 (42.31)
 39 Lanzi, Antonio      13 ADIRONDACK           2:38.44                   
                  34.60     1:14.89 (40.29)     1:55.86 (40.97)     2:38.44 (42.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
N.A.G Record: ! 2:06.50        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:17.09                                                        
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:30.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:14.19    2:13.28+CUT      9  
                  27.61     1:02.92 (35.31)     1:41.30 (38.38)     2:13.28 (31.98)
  2 Putnam, Charlie     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:18.42    2:16.97+CUT      7  
                  30.13     1:04.09 (33.96)     1:44.71 (40.62)     2:16.97 (32.26)
  3 Lazris, Michael     14 MARYLAND             2:20.28    2:19.10 CUT      6  
                  29.41     1:04.92 (35.51)     1:47.29 (42.37)     2:19.10 (31.81)
  4 Field, Alex         14 NEW JERSEY           2:19.77    2:19.46 CUT      5  
                  29.13     1:04.76 (35.63)     1:45.95 (41.19)     2:19.46 (33.51)
  5 Davis, Dylan        14 MARYLAND             2:21.07    2:20.13 CUT      4  
                  30.54     1:06.08 (35.54)     1:48.76 (42.68)     2:20.13 (31.37)
  6 Perrot, Cabell      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:21.36    2:20.54 CUT      3  
                  28.37     1:06.27 (37.90)     1:50.65 (44.38)     2:20.54 (29.89)
  7 Sung, Roy           14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.30    2:20.74 CUT      2  
                  30.43     1:08.31 (37.88)     1:48.68 (40.37)     2:20.74 (32.06)
  8 Mahoney, Matthew    14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:22.53    2:23.29 CUT      1  
                  31.94     1:09.84 (37.90)     1:51.99 (42.15)     2:23.29 (31.30)
Preliminaries
  9 Ekstrom, Jonathan   14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:22.57                   
                  30.71     1:08.73 (38.02)     1:49.43 (40.70)     2:22.57 (33.14)
 10 Paulk, David        14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.64                   
                  30.65     1:09.35 (38.70)     1:50.68 (41.33)     2:22.64 (31.96)
 11 Spinella, Nicholas  14 METROPOLITAN         2:23.29                   
                  29.91     1:05.33 (35.42)     1:50.34 (45.01)     2:23.29 (32.95)
 12 Raynes, Stephen     14 NEW JERSEY           2:24.31                   
                  30.66     1:06.99 (36.33)     1:50.64 (43.65)     2:24.31 (33.67)
 13 Stephens, Jes       14 MARYLAND             2:24.44                   
                  30.68     1:07.32 (36.64)     1:49.92 (42.60)     2:24.44 (34.52)
 14 Vagts, Joshua       14 MARYLAND             2:25.38                   
                  30.54     1:06.06 (35.52)     1:51.91 (45.85)     2:25.38 (33.47)
 15 Ratcliff, Kurtis    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:25.55                   
                  30.56     1:09.37 (38.81)     1:53.41 (44.04)     2:25.55 (32.14)
 16 Schmidt, Chad       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:25.93                   
                  30.57     1:10.38 (39.81)     1:51.42 (41.04)     2:25.93 (34.51)
 17 Gammell, Morgan     14 CONNECTICUT          2:25.99                   
                  31.03     1:09.20 (38.17)     1:53.63 (44.43)     2:25.99 (32.36)
 18 Nappi, John         13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:26.23                   
                  31.96     1:10.66 (38.70)     1:53.80 (43.14)     2:26.23 (32.43)
 19 Cook, Alex          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:26.32                   
                  32.05     1:10.16 (38.11)     1:52.09 (41.93)     2:26.32 (34.23)
 20 Camper, Mike        14 VIRGINIA             2:26.43                   
                  30.29     1:08.02 (37.73)     1:52.89 (44.87)     2:26.43 (33.54)
 21 Sullivan, Sean      14 METROPOLITAN         2:26.65                   
                  30.62     1:10.53 (39.91)     1:52.54 (42.01)     2:26.65 (34.11)
 22 Smith, Chad         14 VIRGINIA             2:26.75                   
                  30.71     1:09.66 (38.95)     1:55.56 (45.90)     2:26.75 (31.19)
 23 Macnair, Michael    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.77                   
                  32.49     1:10.24 (37.75)     1:52.14 (41.90)     2:26.77 (34.63)
 24 Crabb, James        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:26.81                   
                  29.15     1:05.93 (36.78)     1:54.71 (48.78)     2:26.81 (32.10)
 25 Abrams, Michael     14 METROPOLITAN         2:26.93                   
                  31.34     1:08.67 (37.33)     1:54.89 (46.22)     2:26.93 (32.04)
 26 Seiferth, Jon       13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:27.06                   
                  30.30     1:08.31 (38.01)     1:54.08 (45.77)     2:27.06 (32.98)
 27 Ross, James         13 NEW JERSEY           2:27.22                   
                  30.57     1:08.81 (38.24)     1:53.46 (44.65)     2:27.22 (33.76)
 28 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.34                   
                  31.89     1:11.42 (39.53)     1:53.84 (42.42)     2:27.34 (33.50)
 29 Flynn, Jeffrey      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:27.36                   
                  31.35     1:08.53 (37.18)     1:52.99 (44.46)     2:27.36 (34.37)
 30 Deblasio, Matthew   13 METROPOLITAN         2:27.37                   
                  31.99     1:09.10 (37.11)     1:55.12 (46.02)     2:27.37 (32.25)
 31 Gould, Serge        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:27.50                   
                  31.70     1:08.77 (37.07)     1:53.77 (45.00)     2:27.50 (33.73)
 32 West, Timothy       14 VIRGINIA             2:27.56                   
                  32.09     1:09.93 (37.84)     1:53.36 (43.43)     2:27.56 (34.20)
 33 McDonald, Kendrick  13 MARYLAND             2:27.87                   
                  32.33     1:13.54 (41.21)     1:54.29 (40.75)     2:27.87 (33.58)
 34 Elias, Carson       14 NIAGARA              2:27.94                   
                  29.33     1:09.05 (39.72)     1:53.71 (44.66)     2:27.94 (34.23)
 35 Chi, Raymond        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:28.10                   
                  32.85     1:10.85 (38.00)     1:52.89 (42.04)     2:28.10 (35.21)
 36 Smachlo, Alex       14 ADIRONDACK           2:28.44                   
                  31.67     1:10.53 (38.86)     1:56.43 (45.90)     2:28.44 (32.01)
 37 Robichaud, James    14 MARYLAND             2:28.46                   
                  31.97     1:11.23 (39.26)     1:56.02 (44.79)     2:28.46 (32.44)
 38 Chung, Eric         14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.71                   
                  31.15     1:08.67 (37.52)     1:54.54 (45.87)     2:28.71 (34.17)
 39 Barbosa, Larry      14 METROPOLITAN         2:28.88                   
                  31.61     1:10.28 (38.67)     1:54.83 (44.55)     2:28.88 (34.05)
 39 Leddy, Mike         14 NEW JERSEY           2:28.88                   
                  33.34     1:11.21 (37.87)     1:54.32 (43.11)     2:28.88 (34.56)
 41 Cswerko, Raymond    14 CONNECTICUT          2:29.08                   
                  31.00     1:09.43 (38.43)     1:53.58 (44.15)     2:29.08 (35.50)
 42 Deuell, Zachary     14 VIRGINIA             2:29.57                   
                  31.80     1:11.18 (39.38)     1:54.80 (43.62)     2:29.57 (34.77)
 43 Yeager, Christian   13 METROPOLITAN         2:29.63                   
                  32.37     1:11.31 (38.94)     1:53.39 (42.08)     2:29.63 (36.24)
 44 Siar, Jacob         13 VIRGINIA             2:29.69                   
                  32.45     1:10.24 (37.79)     1:56.45 (46.21)     2:29.69 (33.24)
 45 Parker, Cody        14 NEW JERSEY           2:29.75                   
                  31.64     1:10.85 (39.21)     1:54.81 (43.96)     2:29.75 (34.94)
 46 Keup, Adam          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.81                   
                  31.50     1:10.68 (39.18)     1:55.16 (44.48)     2:29.81 (34.65)
 47 Kurz, Seth          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:29.91                   
                  31.49     1:12.96 (41.47)     1:57.40 (44.44)     2:29.91 (32.51)
 48 Wong, Stanley       13 METROPOLITAN         2:30.02                   
                  32.04     1:11.28 (39.24)     1:56.91 (45.63)     2:30.02 (33.11)
 49 McKenzie, John      14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:30.05                   
                  32.11     1:10.70 (38.59)     1:55.30 (44.60)     2:30.05 (34.75)
 50 Rich, Andrew        13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:30.33                   
                  30.27     1:10.60 (40.33)     1:56.83 (46.23)     2:30.33 (33.50)
 51 Wingen, Stefan      14 VIRGINIA             2:30.42                   
                  33.33     1:12.10 (38.77)     1:56.45 (44.35)     2:30.42 (33.97)
 52 Nord, John          14 NIAGARA              2:30.43                   
                  32.08     1:10.06 (37.98)     1:54.74 (44.68)     2:30.43 (35.69)
 53 Mayer, Michael      14 METROPOLITAN         2:30.95                   
                  33.52     1:13.19 (39.67)     1:57.29 (44.10)     2:30.95 (33.66)
 54 Dillinger, Andrew   14 CONNECTICUT          2:31.12                   
                  32.90     1:11.72 (38.82)     1:56.30 (44.58)     2:31.12 (34.82)
 55 Hufnagel, Joseph    14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:31.55                   
                  32.58     1:13.35 (40.77)     1:56.24 (42.89)     2:31.55 (35.31)
 56 Pascal, Alex        14 NEW  ENGLAND         2:31.62                   
                  30.57     1:10.63 (40.06)     1:55.67 (45.04)     2:31.62 (35.95)
 57 McCurdy, Marshall   14 CONNECTICUT          2:31.86                   
                  30.70     1:10.59 (39.89)     1:56.05 (45.46)     2:31.86 (35.81)
 58 Doherty, Christoph  14 METROPOLITAN         2:32.03                   
                  32.26     1:09.37 (37.11)     1:57.37 (48.00)     2:32.03 (34.66)
 59 Sipala, Tony        14 CONNECTICUT          2:32.22                   
                  32.37     1:14.75 (42.38)     1:57.46 (42.71)     2:32.22 (34.76)
 60 Lee, Matthew        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:32.36                   
                  34.44     1:13.40 (38.96)     1:56.16 (42.76)     2:32.36 (36.20)
 61 Hockman, Jack       14 VIRGINIA             2:32.51                   
                  32.20     1:12.07 (39.87)     1:58.50 (46.43)     2:32.51 (34.01)
 62 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 METROPOLITAN         2:32.61                   
                  32.88     1:11.08 (38.20)     1:58.52 (47.44)     2:32.61 (34.09)
 63 Galan, Bryan        13 METROPOLITAN         2:33.66                   
                  31.64     1:11.35 (39.71)     1:59.45 (48.10)     2:33.66 (34.21)
 64 Lanzi, Antonio      13 ADIRONDACK           2:38.54                   
                  33.87     1:15.18 (41.31)     2:02.84 (47.66)     2:38.54 (35.70)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
N.A.G Record: ! 4:24.77        2000 MICHAEL PHELPS MD                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:51.09                                                        
                4:37.39  SCN
                5:21.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kurz, Tanner        14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:51.35    4:42.60+CUT      9  
                  28.49     1:02.23 (33.74)     1:41.58 (39.35)     2:19.73 (38.15)
        2:57.45 (37.72)     3:37.84 (40.39)     4:11.02 (33.18)     4:42.60 (31.58)
  2 Field, Alex         14 NEW JERSEY           4:58.98    4:48.94+CUT      7  
                  29.80     1:04.52 (34.72)     1:41.44 (36.92)     2:18.13 (36.69)
        2:59.00 (40.87)     3:40.55 (41.55)     4:14.79 (34.24)     4:48.94 (34.15)
  3 Putnam, Charlie     14 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:58.36    4:54.14 CUT      6  
                  31.96     1:07.94 (35.98)     1:46.30 (38.36)     2:23.61 (37.31)
        3:05.58 (41.97)     3:48.06 (42.48)     4:21.42 (33.36)     4:54.14 (32.72)
  4 Mahoney, Matthew    14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:00.69    4:58.17 CUT      5  
                  31.02     1:08.30 (37.28)     1:45.89 (37.59)     2:24.92 (39.03)
        3:07.35 (42.43)     3:51.78 (44.43)     4:24.69 (32.91)     4:58.17 (33.48)
  5 Enoch, Adam         13 MARYLAND             4:59.61    4:58.26 CUT      3.5
                  31.94     1:08.92 (36.98)     1:47.76 (38.84)     2:26.44 (38.68)
        3:09.70 (43.26)     3:52.98 (43.28)     4:25.78 (32.80)     4:58.26 (32.48)
  5 Paulk, David        14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:00.51    4:58.26 CUT      3.5
                  31.39     1:09.97 (38.58)     1:48.75 (38.78)     2:28.40 (39.65)
        3:10.13 (41.73)     3:53.60 (43.47)     4:26.28 (32.68)     4:58.26 (31.98)
  7 Davis, Dylan        14 MARYLAND             5:00.26    4:59.41 CUT      2  
                  31.98     1:10.93 (38.95)     1:48.62 (37.69)     2:26.87 (38.25)
        3:09.01 (42.14)     3:54.13 (45.12)     4:26.87 (32.74)     4:59.41 (32.54)
  8 Sung, Roy           14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:00.82    5:01.29 CUT      1  
                  31.34     1:07.89 (36.55)     1:47.39 (39.50)     2:27.58 (40.19)
        3:09.43 (41.85)     3:52.93 (43.50)     4:27.86 (34.93)     5:01.29 (33.43)
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Clifton     14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:02.02                   
                  30.51     1:06.38 (35.87)     1:47.22 (40.84)     2:25.97 (38.75)
        3:09.42 (43.45)     3:52.64 (43.22)     4:28.78 (36.14)     5:02.02 (33.24)
 10 Schaefer, Matt      14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:03.13                   
                  31.99     1:09.46 (37.47)     1:47.30 (37.84)     2:24.32 (37.02)
        3:09.94 (45.62)     3:57.25 (47.31)     4:30.37 (33.12)     5:03.13 (32.76)
 11 McCord, Douglas     13 NEW JERSEY           5:04.36                   
                  33.18     1:09.51 (36.33)     1:48.38 (38.87)     2:27.89 (39.51)
        3:12.51 (44.62)     3:58.53 (46.02)     4:31.24 (32.71)     5:04.36 (33.12)
 12 Strand, Michael     14 NEW JERSEY           5:05.05                   
                  31.11     1:08.77 (37.66)     1:48.80 (40.03)     2:28.18 (39.38)
        3:11.93 (43.75)     3:56.16 (44.23)     4:32.85 (36.69)     5:05.05 (32.20)
 13 Rattray, Cameron    14 NEW JERSEY           5:05.35                   
                  32.52     1:09.69 (37.17)     1:49.26 (39.57)     2:27.69 (38.43)
        3:11.76 (44.07)     3:55.78 (44.02)     4:31.08 (35.30)     5:05.35 (34.27)
 14 Pettyjohn, John     14 VIRGINIA             5:05.45                   
                  33.33     1:11.68 (38.35)     1:51.04 (39.36)     2:30.36 (39.32)
        3:14.71 (44.35)     3:59.99 (45.28)     4:33.97 (33.98)     5:05.45 (31.48)
 15 Ekstrom, Jonathan   14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:05.70                   
                  32.74     1:12.89 (40.15)     1:51.85 (38.96)     2:32.25 (40.40)
        3:12.34 (40.09)     3:55.68 (43.34)     4:31.24 (35.56)     5:05.70 (34.46)
 16 Nappi, John         13 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:06.41                   
                  32.47     1:10.79 (38.32)     1:50.78 (39.99)     2:30.43 (39.65)
        3:13.55 (43.12)     3:59.41 (45.86)     4:32.45 (33.04)     5:06.41 (33.96)
 17 Latimer, Matthew    14 VIRGINIA             5:07.66                   
                  33.16     1:10.67 (37.51)     1:48.58 (37.91)     2:25.63 (37.05)
        3:12.07 (46.44)     3:58.61 (46.54)     4:33.88 (35.27)     5:07.66 (33.78)
 18 Abrams, Michael     14 METROPOLITAN         5:09.07                   
                  32.40     1:10.89 (38.49)     1:48.33 (37.44)     2:26.41 (38.08)
        3:13.47 (47.06)     4:02.49 (49.02)     4:35.39 (32.90)     5:09.07 (33.68)
 19 Sullivan, Sean      14 METROPOLITAN         5:09.42                   
                  31.54     1:07.78 (36.24)     1:49.58 (41.80)     2:31.38 (41.80)
        3:15.19 (43.81)     4:00.42 (45.23)     4:36.18 (35.76)     5:09.42 (33.24)
 20 Robichaud, James    14 MARYLAND             5:09.43                   
                  31.19     1:08.13 (36.94)     1:49.57 (41.44)     2:29.93 (40.36)
        3:14.04 (44.11)     3:59.33 (45.29)     4:34.69 (35.36)     5:09.43 (34.74)
 21 Yeager, Christian   13 METROPOLITAN         5:09.88                   
                  32.97     1:12.66 (39.69)     1:51.14 (38.48)     2:30.04 (38.90)
        3:13.70 (43.66)     3:58.36 (44.66)     4:34.22 (35.86)     5:09.88 (35.66)
 22 Dunne, Ryan         14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:10.11                   
                  32.99     1:10.47 (37.48)     1:50.93 (40.46)     2:30.58 (39.65)
        3:16.01 (45.43)     4:03.60 (47.59)     4:37.18 (33.58)     5:10.11 (32.93)
 23 Leddy, Mike         14 NEW JERSEY           5:10.74                   
                  33.06     1:12.28 (39.22)     1:51.47 (39.19)     2:30.81 (39.34)
        3:14.92 (44.11)     4:00.60 (45.68)     4:36.46 (35.86)     5:10.74 (34.28)
 24 Chi, Raymond        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:11.34                   
                  31.79     1:09.43 (37.64)     1:49.46 (40.03)     2:29.65 (40.19)
        3:12.10 (42.45)     3:57.58 (45.48)     4:35.46 (37.88)     5:11.34 (35.88)
 25 Schafer, Paul       14 NEW JERSEY           5:11.36                   
                  31.25     1:08.43 (37.18)     1:48.86 (40.43)     2:29.75 (40.89)
        3:14.98 (45.23)     4:01.55 (46.57)     4:36.45 (34.90)     5:11.36 (34.91)
 26 Gould, Serge        14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:12.85                   
                  32.89     1:10.82 (37.93)     1:51.47 (40.65)     2:29.97 (38.50)
        3:16.74 (46.77)     4:02.67 (45.93)     4:38.78 (36.11)     5:12.85 (34.07)
 27 Flynn, Jeffrey      14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:12.87                   
                  31.83     1:09.04 (37.21)     1:48.11 (39.07)     2:27.47 (39.36)
        3:14.21 (46.74)     4:01.71 (47.50)     4:37.68 (35.97)     5:12.87 (35.19)
 28 Porter, Alex        14 MARYLAND             5:13.02                   
                  34.75     1:13.68 (38.93)     1:52.83 (39.15)     2:32.39 (39.56)
        3:16.96 (44.57)     4:03.97 (47.01)     4:39.52 (35.55)     5:13.02 (33.50)
 29 Smachlo, Alex       14 ADIRONDACK           5:13.48                   
                  31.91     1:10.44 (38.53)     1:51.42 (40.98)     2:31.84 (40.42)
        3:20.52 (48.68)     4:07.84 (47.32)     4:41.32 (33.48)     5:13.48 (32.16)
 30 Pascal, Alex        14 NEW  ENGLAND         5:14.03                   
                  32.16     1:10.99 (38.83)     1:53.21 (42.22)     2:34.21 (41.00)
        3:16.01 (41.80)     4:02.88 (46.87)     4:38.26 (35.38)     5:14.03 (35.77)
 31 Deblasio, Matthew   13 METROPOLITAN         5:14.07                   
                  33.77     1:12.59 (38.82)     1:52.65 (40.06)     2:30.65 (38.00)
        3:19.06 (48.41)     4:06.89 (47.83)     4:41.31 (34.42)     5:14.07 (32.76)
 32 Fentress, Rodney    13 VIRGINIA             5:14.23                   
                  32.75     1:10.35 (37.60)     1:52.03 (41.68)     2:33.65 (41.62)
        3:18.34 (44.69)     4:04.90 (46.56)     4:39.81 (34.91)     5:14.23 (34.42)
 33 Dillinger, Andrew   14 CONNECTICUT          5:14.49                   
                  32.73     1:14.63 (41.90)     1:53.47 (38.84)     2:35.37 (41.90)
        3:18.68 (43.31)     4:04.62 (45.94)     4:39.83 (35.21)     5:14.49 (34.66)
 34 Deuell, Zachary     14 VIRGINIA             5:14.93                   
                  31.40     1:08.43 (37.03)     1:49.96 (41.53)     2:32.19 (42.23)
        3:16.33 (44.14)     4:02.26 (45.93)     4:38.99 (36.73)     5:14.93 (35.94)
 35 Creekmore, JR       14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:15.29                   
                  33.02     1:11.02 (38.00)     1:52.76 (41.74)     2:32.60 (39.84)
        3:20.42 (47.82)     4:08.35 (47.93)     4:42.74 (34.39)     5:15.29 (32.55)
 36 Macnair, Michael    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:15.50                   
                  33.06     1:12.31 (39.25)     1:52.04 (39.73)     2:32.23 (40.19)
        3:16.45 (44.22)     4:01.65 (45.20)     4:39.16 (37.51)     5:15.50 (36.34)
 37 Sipala, Tony        14 CONNECTICUT          5:15.52                   
                  32.01     1:10.05 (38.04)     1:54.59 (44.54)     2:38.40 (43.81)
        3:22.20 (43.80)     4:06.79 (44.59)     4:41.73 (34.94)     5:15.52 (33.79)
 38 Cook, Alex          14 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:15.89                   
                  32.58     1:10.76 (38.18)     1:52.44 (41.68)     2:34.53 (42.09)
        3:16.77 (42.24)     4:01.70 (44.93)     4:38.20 (36.50)     5:15.89 (37.69)
 39 Mayer, Michael      14 METROPOLITAN         5:15.95                   
                  33.49     1:13.74 (40.25)     1:54.93 (41.19)     2:36.30 (41.37)
        3:20.72 (44.42)     4:05.41 (44.69)     4:40.92 (35.51)     5:15.95 (35.03)
 40 Keup, Adam          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:16.25                   
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)     1:51.39 (41.53)     2:33.68 (42.29)
        3:19.77 (46.09)     4:07.18 (47.41)     4:42.54 (35.36)     5:16.25 (33.71)
 41 Hampel, Alexander   14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:16.54                   
                  32.57     1:12.12 (39.55)     1:51.27 (39.15)     2:31.49 (40.22)
        3:18.02 (46.53)     4:07.73 (49.71)     4:42.94 (35.21)     5:16.54 (33.60)
 42 Barbosa, Larry      14 METROPOLITAN         5:16.55                   
                  32.52     1:10.89 (38.37)     1:50.87 (39.98)     2:32.82 (41.95)
        3:16.38 (43.56)     4:03.82 (47.44)     4:39.71 (35.89)     5:16.55 (36.84)
 43 Valente, Jake       13 NEW JERSEY           5:16.69                   
                  33.58     1:12.44 (38.86)     1:52.50 (40.06)     2:32.88 (40.38)
        3:18.53 (45.65)     4:05.70 (47.17)     4:41.88 (36.18)     5:16.69 (34.81)
 44 Pullis, Garrett     13 NEW JERSEY           5:17.17                   
                  32.56     1:10.98 (38.42)     1:53.59 (42.61)     2:34.76 (41.17)
        3:21.60 (46.84)     4:07.33 (45.73)     4:43.54 (36.21)     5:17.17 (33.63)
 45 West, Timothy       14 VIRGINIA             5:18.13                   
                  33.11     1:10.19 (37.08)     1:52.52 (42.33)     2:33.84 (41.32)
        3:20.01 (46.17)     4:06.22 (46.21)     4:43.29 (37.07)     5:18.13 (34.84)
 46 Latimer, Morgan     14 VIRGINIA             5:18.27                   
                  31.12     1:08.29 (37.17)     1:47.63 (39.34)     2:28.33 (40.70)
        3:16.87 (48.54)     4:07.74 (50.87)     4:43.29 (35.55)     5:18.27 (34.98)
 47 Siar, Jacob         13 VIRGINIA             5:18.80                   
                  33.58     1:13.04 (39.46)     1:54.06 (41.02)     2:34.99 (40.93)
        3:20.89 (45.90)     4:08.53 (47.64)     4:44.82 (36.29)     5:18.80 (33.98)
 48 Hockman, Jack       14 VIRGINIA             5:19.21                   
                  32.17     1:09.70 (37.53)     1:51.26 (41.56)     2:33.33 (42.07)
        3:20.95 (47.62)     4:09.69 (48.74)     4:44.74 (35.05)     5:19.21 (34.47)
 49 Kurz, Seth          14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.77                   
                  32.10     1:11.90 (39.80)     1:53.99 (42.09)     2:35.10 (41.11)
        3:20.18 (45.08)     4:08.66 (48.48)     4:47.83 (39.17)     5:19.77 (31.94)
 50 Paules, Evan        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.84                   
                  33.52     1:12.56 (39.04)     1:54.65 (42.09)     2:36.37 (41.72)
        3:23.34 (46.97)     4:10.16 (46.82)     4:45.72 (35.56)     5:19.84 (34.12)
 51 Elias, Carson       14 NIAGARA              5:20.23                   
                  31.58     1:09.55 (37.97)     1:51.54 (41.99)     2:33.44 (41.90)
        3:19.01 (45.57)     4:06.26 (47.25)     4:43.55 (37.29)     5:20.23 (36.68)
 52 Manion, Will        13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:20.63                   
                  34.59     1:15.97 (41.38)     1:55.82 (39.85)     2:35.81 (39.99)
        3:20.41 (44.60)     4:08.17 (47.76)     4:44.79 (36.62)     5:20.63 (35.84)
 53 Lennon, Michael     13 METROPOLITAN         5:20.65                   
                  33.86     1:13.32 (39.46)     1:54.65 (41.33)     2:37.32 (42.67)
        3:23.28 (45.96)     4:11.26 (47.98)     4:45.83 (34.57)     5:20.65 (34.82)
 54 Garcia, Stefan      14 METROPOLITAN         5:25.28                   
                  35.84     1:17.60 (41.76)     1:57.59 (39.99)     2:39.17 (41.58)
        3:24.07 (44.90)     4:11.76 (47.69)     4:48.70 (36.94)     5:25.28 (36.58)
 55 Gao, Michael        14 ADIRONDACK           5:27.19                   
                  35.41     1:16.51 (41.10)     1:57.94 (41.43)     2:40.90 (42.96)
        3:28.80 (47.90)     4:15.93 (47.13)     4:51.60 (35.67)     5:27.19 (35.59)
 56 Ratcliff, Kurtis    14 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:30.80                   
                  32.78     1:13.82 (41.04)     1:56.99 (43.17)     2:40.59 (43.60)
        3:27.66 (47.07)     4:17.21 (49.55)     4:53.82 (36.61)     5:30.80 (36.98)
 57 Nicholson, Kevin    13 NIAGARA              5:32.68                   
                  36.50     1:18.74 (42.24)     2:01.08 (42.34)     2:44.20 (43.12)
        3:30.26 (46.06)     4:15.57 (45.31)     4:54.18 (38.61)     5:32.68 (38.50)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:41.46        2005 The Great Wolf S. T., MN                   
                         Z Strumbell, R Becicka, L Strumbell, P Stacy      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:47.79                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:44.16    1:43.02+        18  
                  26.87       53.02 (26.15)     1:18.52 (25.50)     1:43.02 (24.50)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:44.09    1:43.62+        14  
                  26.32       51.80 (25.48)     1:18.44 (26.64)     1:43.62 (25.18)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              1:46.58    1:43.65+        12  
                  27.09       52.97 (25.88)     1:18.82 (25.85)     1:43.65 (24.83)
  4 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   1:47.32    1:44.20+        10  
                  26.22       52.50 (26.28)     1:19.24 (26.74)     1:44.20 (24.96)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:47.00    1:44.23+         8  
                  25.95       52.23 (26.28)     1:19.01 (26.78)     1:44.23 (25.22)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:45.00    1:44.86+         6  
                  27.06       54.28 (27.22)     1:19.09 (24.81)     1:44.86 (25.77)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:46.78    1:44.96+         4  
                  26.59       53.91 (27.32)     1:19.74 (25.83)     1:44.96 (25.22)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           1:50.04    1:46.29+         2  
                  27.20       54.30 (27.10)     1:20.63 (26.33)     1:46.29 (25.66)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      1:48.70    1:46.53+       
                  27.31       53.28 (25.97)     1:20.54 (27.26)     1:46.53 (25.99)
 10 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:47.25    1:46.66+       
                  27.33       54.07 (26.74)     1:20.27 (26.20)     1:46.66 (26.39)
 11 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:49.00    1:47.21+       
                  27.43       53.53 (26.10)     1:20.75 (27.22)     1:47.21 (26.46)
 12 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:50.00    1:47.64+       
                  27.55       54.19 (26.64)     1:20.24 (26.05)     1:47.64 (27.40)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:52.21    1:47.94        
                  27.36       55.09 (27.73)     1:21.63 (26.54)     1:47.94 (26.31)
 14 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   1:50.91    1:48.12        
                  27.52       54.55 (27.03)     1:21.26 (26.71)     1:48.12 (26.86)
 15 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:48.00    1:48.17        
                  27.10       54.47 (27.37)     1:21.15 (26.68)     1:48.17 (27.02)
 16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              1:50.76    1:49.33        
                  27.28       54.88 (27.60)     1:21.22 (26.34)     1:49.33 (28.11)
 17 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:50.18    1:49.34        
                  26.59       54.62 (28.03)     1:22.39 (27.77)     1:49.34 (26.95)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  1:53.40    1:50.77        
                  27.71       55.25 (27.54)     1:23.17 (27.92)     1:50.77 (27.60)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   1:56.32    1:53.62        
                  28.41       57.32 (28.91)     1:24.88 (27.56)     1:53.62 (28.74)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM, AM Zone-AM   
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
N.A.G Record: ! 3:44.34        2003 BLACK HAWK AREA S.T.                       
                         N. CORDES, J. WESSELS, N. HOHNSTEIN, J. WESSELS   
 NAG Rprtble: + 3:57.29                                                        
                3:37.69  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:49.48    3:48.59+        18  
                  27.48       58.16 (58.16)     1:24.94 (26.78)     1:55.09 (56.93)
        2:23.07 (27.98)     2:53.61 (58.52)     3:19.73 (26.12)     3:48.59 (54.98)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 3:56.00    3:49.37+        14  
                  28.32       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.93 (27.22)     1:55.99 (57.28)
        2:23.25 (27.26)     2:53.68 (57.69)     3:20.44 (26.76)     3:49.37 (55.69)
  3 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               3:49.56    3:50.39+        12  
                  26.97       57.02 (57.02)     1:25.55 (28.53)   1:57.31 (1:00.29)
        2:24.63 (27.32)     2:56.21 (58.90)     3:21.60 (25.39)     3:50.39 (54.18)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:54.00    3:51.22+        10  
                  27.65       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.51 (28.17)     1:57.79 (59.45)
        2:24.70 (26.91)     2:54.77 (56.98)     3:21.09 (26.32)     3:51.22 (56.45)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              3:56.27    3:51.55+         8  
                  27.64       58.36 (58.36)     1:26.68 (28.32)     1:57.57 (59.21)
        2:24.66 (27.09)     2:55.35 (57.78)     3:21.40 (26.05)     3:51.55 (56.20)
  6 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   3:54.37    3:52.73+         6  
                  28.40       58.90 (58.90)     1:25.39 (26.49)     1:55.72 (56.82)
        2:23.84 (28.12)     2:55.46 (59.74)     3:22.00 (26.54)     3:52.73 (57.27)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           3:56.07    3:53.62+         4  
                  27.67       58.57 (58.57)     1:26.14 (27.57)     1:57.37 (58.80)
        2:24.45 (27.08)     2:55.63 (58.26)     3:23.00 (27.37)     3:53.62 (57.99)
  8 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  3:53.55    3:56.20+         2  
                  27.48       58.06 (58.06)     1:26.04 (27.98)     1:56.99 (58.93)
        2:24.81 (27.82)     2:56.77 (59.78)     3:23.49 (26.72)     3:56.20 (59.43)
  9 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   3:58.50    3:56.55+       
                  28.26       59.75 (59.75)     1:27.72 (27.97)     1:59.03 (59.28)
        2:26.72 (27.69)     2:58.27 (59.24)     3:26.60 (28.33)     3:56.55 (58.28)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:01.00    3:56.99+       
                  27.56       59.13 (59.13)     1:27.62 (28.49)     1:58.52 (59.39)
        2:26.90 (28.38)     2:57.98 (59.46)     3:56.99 (59.01)                    
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:01.76    3:59.43        
                  28.59   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:28.34 (28.19)   2:00.57 (1:00.42)
        2:29.15 (28.58)   3:00.84 (1:00.27)     3:28.53 (27.69)     3:59.43 (58.59)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      3:32.26    3:59.76        
                  28.32       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.33 (28.61)   2:00.13 (1:00.41)
        2:28.53 (28.40)   3:00.66 (1:00.53)     3:27.94 (27.28)     3:59.76 (59.10)
 13 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               3:53.00    3:59.80        
                  29.19   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:29.22 (28.29)     2:00.88 (59.95)
        2:28.84 (27.96)     3:00.12 (59.24)     3:28.31 (28.19)     3:59.80 (59.68)
 14 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     3:58.00    3:59.85        
                  28.65       59.63 (59.63)     1:28.45 (28.82)   2:01.38 (1:01.75)
        2:29.60 (28.22)     3:00.68 (59.30)     3:28.45 (27.77)     3:59.85 (59.17)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:04.54    4:00.16        
                  28.63   1:00.41 (1:00.41)     1:28.22 (27.81)     1:59.49 (59.08)
        2:28.00 (28.51)   3:00.02 (1:00.53)     3:28.45 (28.43)   4:00.16 (1:00.14)
 16 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:01.12    4:01.08        
                  28.89   1:01.33 (1:01.33)     1:30.01 (28.68)   2:01.45 (1:00.12)
        2:30.13 (28.68)   3:03.19 (1:01.74)     3:30.18 (26.99)     4:01.08 (57.89)
 17 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:00.90    4:02.66        
                  28.75   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:29.84 (28.83)   2:02.86 (1:01.85)
        2:30.61 (27.75)   3:03.61 (1:00.75)     3:30.55 (26.94)     4:02.66 (59.05)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:07.43    4:04.01        
                  28.89       59.78 (59.78)     1:28.32 (28.54)   2:00.91 (1:01.13)
        2:29.43 (28.52)   3:02.25 (1:01.34)     3:30.74 (28.49)   4:04.01 (1:01.76)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:08.22    4:08.67        
                  29.26   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:29.70 (29.59)   2:03.99 (1:03.88)
        2:33.21 (29.22)   3:05.77 (1:01.78)     3:35.23 (29.46)   4:08.67 (1:02.90)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.64      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.86        2005 NOVA of VA, VA                             
                         T Shearanek, J Litz, KJ Shaw, M Anthony           
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:01.99                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:54.81    1:54.62+        18  
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)     1:30.09 (28.00)     1:54.62 (24.53)
  2 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:02.12    1:54.69+        14  
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:29.74 (27.23)     1:54.69 (24.95)
  3 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              2:02.62    1:55.44+        12  
                  31.26     1:02.78 (31.52)     1:47.03 (44.25)      1:55.44 (8.41)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:59.00    1:56.78+        10  
                  30.42     1:04.58 (34.16)     1:32.07 (27.49)     1:56.78 (24.71)
  5 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:00.24    1:57.55+         8  
                  30.71     1:02.57 (31.86)     1:31.32 (28.75)     1:57.55 (26.23)
  6 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:56.78    1:57.67+         6  
                  29.36     1:03.00 (33.64)     1:31.96 (28.96)     1:57.67 (25.71)
  7 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:59.72    1:58.44+         4  
                  30.53     1:04.26 (33.73)     1:32.31 (28.05)     1:58.44 (26.13)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:56.00    1:59.27+         2  
                  30.58     1:04.14 (33.56)     1:33.02 (28.88)     1:59.27 (26.25)
  9 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:13.85    1:59.79+       
                  32.00     1:03.80 (31.80)     1:33.95 (30.15)     1:59.79 (25.84)
 10 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   2:11.07    1:59.98+       
                  31.31     1:05.05 (33.74)     1:33.56 (28.51)     1:59.98 (26.42)
 11 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           2:05.90    2:00.05+       
                  31.58     1:04.88 (33.30)     1:33.83 (28.95)     2:00.05 (26.22)
 12 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 2:01.00    2:00.23+       
                  30.90     1:03.59 (32.69)     1:33.58 (29.99)     2:00.23 (26.65)
 13 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:02.00    2:00.45+       
                  31.02     1:04.83 (33.81)     1:34.73 (29.90)     2:00.45 (25.72)
 14 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:59.20    2:01.44+       
                  31.94     1:07.65 (35.71)     1:36.18 (28.53)     2:01.44 (25.26)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:09.23    2:02.10        
                  31.97     1:06.04 (34.07)     1:35.47 (29.43)     2:02.10 (26.63)
 16 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:07.96    2:03.41        
                  30.77     1:06.41 (35.64)     1:35.44 (29.03)     2:03.41 (27.97)
 17 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     2:03.00    2:03.81        
                  31.03     1:07.70 (36.67)     1:36.90 (29.20)     2:03.81 (26.91)
 18 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  2:05.00    2:05.84        
                  32.70     1:07.57 (34.87)     1:38.66 (31.09)     2:05.84 (27.18)
 19 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   2:08.25    2:06.25        
                  32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)     1:37.41 (28.01)     2:06.25 (28.84)
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.79   8/14/2004 New Jersey Zone Team, New Jersey Zone-     
                         C WANG, J CHARNIN-AKER, P PARK, M HINDLE          
N.A.G Record: ! 4:06.98        1998 IRVINE NOVA CA / NOVA  VA                  
                         PEIRSOL, HEINZ, CAVIC, NEFF                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:26.39                                                        
                4:01.19  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:12.94    4:10.43+        18  
                  29.82   1:02.06 (1:02.06)     1:35.68 (33.62)   2:14.35 (1:12.29)
        2:42.49 (28.14)   3:15.49 (1:01.14)     4:10.43 (54.94)                    
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:16.54    4:11.42+        14  
                  32.31   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:36.13 (31.91)   2:14.66 (1:10.44)
        2:41.53 (26.87)     3:13.81 (59.15)     4:11.42 (57.61)                    
  3 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:16.08    4:16.55+        12  
                  31.69   1:05.15 (1:05.15)     1:38.80 (33.65)   2:18.11 (1:12.96)
        2:45.84 (27.73)   4:16.55 (1:58.44)         4:16.55 ( )         4:16.55 ( )
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:21.00    4:17.92+        10  
                  31.52   1:05.16 (1:05.16)     1:39.87 (34.71)   2:19.74 (1:14.58)
                          3:21.34 (1:01.60)     3:47.32 (25.98)     4:17.92 (56.58)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:21.96    4:18.35+         8  
                  32.13   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:38.51 (33.18)   2:17.27 (1:11.94)
        2:46.10 (28.83)   3:20.34 (1:03.07)     3:47.64 (27.30)     4:18.35 (58.01)
  6 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:28.00    4:19.42+         6  
                  31.28   1:03.46 (1:03.46)     1:37.77 (34.31)   2:17.72 (1:14.26)
        2:46.48 (28.76)   3:21.46 (1:03.74)     3:48.97 (27.51)     4:19.42 (57.96)
  7 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:19.12    4:22.39+         4  
                  33.24   1:07.50 (1:07.50)     1:40.48 (32.98)   2:18.20 (1:10.70)
        2:47.60 (29.40)   3:23.47 (1:05.27)     3:51.31 (27.84)     4:22.39 (58.92)
  8 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:30.00    4:24.57+         2  
                  32.26   1:05.82 (1:05.82)     1:39.97 (34.15)   2:20.52 (1:14.70)
        2:50.15 (29.63)   3:25.29 (1:04.77)     3:53.44 (28.15)     4:24.57 (59.28)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:20.44    4:25.15+       
                  32.28   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:41.92 (34.60)   2:23.11 (1:15.79)
        2:52.43 (29.32)   3:28.51 (1:05.40)     3:55.20 (26.69)     4:25.15 (56.64)
 10 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:22.36    4:26.56        
                  32.11   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:41.33 (34.76)   2:20.03 (1:13.46)
        2:51.90 (31.87)   3:28.07 (1:08.04)     3:55.81 (27.74)     4:26.56 (58.49)
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:20.00    4:26.58        
                  32.00   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:41.10 (34.78)   2:21.05 (1:14.73)
        2:50.84 (29.79)   3:27.00 (1:05.95)     3:54.78 (27.78)     4:26.58 (59.58)
 12 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:29.62    4:30.41        
                  32.53   1:08.67 (1:08.67)     1:44.06 (35.39)   2:24.90 (1:16.23)
        2:54.57 (29.67)   3:31.30 (1:06.40)     3:58.39 (27.09)     4:30.41 (59.11)
 13 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:32.31    4:31.18        
                  32.62   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:41.93 (35.27)   2:23.69 (1:17.03)
        2:54.41 (30.72)   3:30.08 (1:06.39)     3:58.99 (28.91)   4:31.18 (1:01.10)
 14 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:25.92    4:33.09        
                  33.23   1:07.92 (1:07.92)                       2:25.84 (1:17.92)
        2:56.69 (30.85)   3:33.62 (1:07.78)     4:01.48 (27.86)     4:33.09 (59.47)
 15 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'B'                   4:27.04    4:33.55        
                  33.08   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:45.24 (35.70)   2:28.65 (1:19.11)
        2:58.35 (29.70)   3:34.37 (1:05.72)     4:02.10 (27.73)     4:33.55 (59.18)
 16 CONNECTICUT ZONE TEAM  'B'                  4:33.78    4:36.53        
                  34.26   1:10.94 (1:10.94)     1:46.27 (35.33)   2:27.23 (1:16.29)
        2:58.15 (30.92)   3:36.77 (1:09.54)     4:05.06 (28.29)     4:36.53 (59.76)
 17 ADIRONDACK ZONE TEAM  'A'                   4:38.69    4:38.29        
                  34.91   1:12.00 (1:12.00)     1:49.61 (37.61)   2:31.93 (1:19.93)
        3:01.66 (29.73)   3:35.54 (1:03.61)     4:04.91 (29.37)   4:38.29 (1:02.75)
 -- NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      4:07.24         DQ        
                  31.92   1:07.36 (1:07.36)     1:43.68 (36.32)   2:25.34 (1:17.98)
        2:56.47 (31.13)   3:32.12 (1:06.78)     3:59.28 (27.16)          DQ (58.82)
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
N.A.G Record: ! 23.15        2002 K. BUBOLZ WI (15-16)                         
N.A.G Record: ! 22.86        1982 T. JAGER OZ (17-18)                          
 NAG Rprtble: + 24.79             15-16                                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 24.19             17-18                                        
                24.19  SCN
                26.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smrekar, Ryan       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         24.94      24.87 CUT      9  
  2 Quinn, Dan          17 MARYLAND               25.18      24.89 CUT      7  
  3 Tin, Alex           17 NEW  ENGLAND           25.31      25.09 CUT      6  
  4 Rosen, Zach         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.33      25.23 CUT      5  
  5 Cromer, Chris       17 VIRGINIA               25.51      25.25 CUT      4  
  6 Steele, Tom         15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.50      25.40 CUT      3  
  7 Ragin, Gregory      16 METROPOLITAN           25.49      25.41 CUT      2  
 -- Brastow, Tennant    18 VIRGINIA               25.38         DQ        
Preliminaries
  9 Sugimoto, Sho       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.53                   
 10 Rosen, Mike         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.54                   
 11 Aronica, Philip     15 NIAGARA                25.55                   
 12 Aceino, Alexander   16 VIRGINIA               25.57                   
 13 Coleman, Clayton    16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        25.64                   
 14 Evans, Conor        17 POTAMAC VALLEY         25.72                   
 15 Stepanian, Mark     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         25.82                   
 16 Anderson, Jamie     17 VIRGINIA               25.91                   
 17 Tomlin, Joshua      15 MARYLAND               25.92                   
 18 Salomone, Joe       17 NEW  ENGLAND           25.98                   
 19 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 METROPOLITAN           25.99                   
 20 Dougherty, Patrick  16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.02                   
 20 Cranford, Chris     15 MARYLAND               26.02                   
 22 Clark, Chris        17 POTAMAC VALLEY         26.05                   
 23 Traystman, Harry    16 CONNECTICUT            26.16                   
 24 McWhorter, Doug     16 MARYLAND               26.19                   
 25 Hehn, Garrett       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.24                   
 26 Liu, Lance          17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        26.30                   
 27 Polhill, Drew       17 METROPOLITAN           26.34                   
 28 Yafayev, Vadim      16 ADIRONDACK             26.36                   
 28 Thayer, David       17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.36                   
 30 Gottschalk, Jack    17 MARYLAND               26.47                   
 30 Cuthbert, West      15 VIRGINIA               26.47                   
 32 Menezes, Marcelo    18 NEW  ENGLAND           26.48                   
 33 Bennett, Oliver     15 MARYLAND               26.52                   
 34 Disco, Mike         16 NEW  ENGLAND           26.55                   
 35 Gell, Sterling      18 NIAGARA                26.57                   
 36 Torre, Steven       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.64                   
 37 Saad, Nour          17 MARYLAND               26.67                   
 38 Stein, Jake         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.70                   
 39 Patch, Taylor       15 NEW  ENGLAND           26.88                   
 40 Brown, Frank        15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         26.90                   
 41 Dobbs, Jason        17 NEW JERSEY             26.92                   
 42 Zelehowsky, Lucas   15 NIAGARA                27.15                   
 43 Pryor, Zachary      15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        27.30                   
 44 Abboud, Ahmed       18 MARYLAND               27.36                   
 45 Segovia, Justin     15 CONNECTICUT            27.57                   
 -- Harvell, Steven     17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC          DQ                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 53.76      8/2001 William Marcum-MA                            
N.A.G Record: ! 50.24        1990 J.HUDEPOHL OH (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 49.05        2004 MICHAEL PHELPS MD (17-18)                    
 NAG Rprtble: + 53.99             15-16                                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 52.69             17-18                                        
                52.99  SCN
                58.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Dan          17 MARYLAND               55.04      54.51 CUT      9  
                  26.55       54.51 (27.96)                                        
  2 Cromer, Chris       17 VIRGINIA               55.10      54.62 CUT      7  
                  26.75       54.62 (27.87)                                        
  3 Aronica, Philip     15 NIAGARA                55.71      54.76 CUT      6  
                  25.99       54.76 (28.77)                                        
  4 Anderson, Jamie     17 VIRGINIA               55.28      54.95 CUT      5  
                  26.67       54.95 (28.28)                                        
  5 Brastow, Tennant    18 VIRGINIA               55.32      55.25 CUT      4  
                  26.63       55.25 (28.62)                                        
  6 Tin, Alex           17 NEW  ENGLAND           55.76      55.49 CUT      3  
                  26.68       55.49 (28.81)                                        
  7 Evans, Conor        17 POTAMAC VALLEY         56.10      55.69 CUT      2  
                  26.69       55.69 (29.00)                                        
  8 Steele, Tom         15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         55.85      55.79 CUT      1  
                  27.12       55.79 (28.67)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Rodriguez, Luis     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.12                   
                  27.13       56.12 (28.99)                                        
 10 Thayer, David       17 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.13                   
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)                                        
 11 Nicholson, Mark     17 VIRGINIA               56.18                   
                  27.00       56.18 (29.18)                                        
 12 Smrekar, Ryan       16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.26                   
                  26.14       56.26 (30.12)                                        
 13 Stepanian, Mark     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.31                   
                  26.90       56.31 (29.41)                                        
 14 Hehn, Garrett       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.42                   
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)                                        
 15 Rosen, Mike         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.44                   
                  27.21       56.44 (29.23)                                        
 16 Tomlin, Joshua      15 MARYLAND               56.45                   
                  26.81       56.45 (29.64)                                        
 16 Butler, Corydon     17 VIRGINIA               56.45                   
                  26.86       56.45 (29.59)                                        
 18 Cuthbert, West      15 VIRGINIA               56.65                   
                  27.00       56.65 (29.65)                                        
 19 Sugimoto, Sho       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         56.71                   
                  27.08       56.71 (29.63)                                        
 20 Clark, Chris        17 POTAMAC VALLEY         56.83                   
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
 21 Bennett, Oliver     15 MARYLAND               56.88                   
                  26.84       56.88 (30.04)                                        
 22 Reidler, Frank      16 MARYLAND               56.99                   
                  27.29       56.99 (29.70)                                        
 23 Coleman, Clayton    16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        57.06                   
                  26.27       57.06 (30.79)                                        
 24 Deklau, Tim         17 POTAMAC VALLEY         57.18                   
                  27.82       57.18 (29.36)                                        
 25 Pennington, Adam    15 POTAMAC VALLEY         57.19                   
                  27.35       57.19 (29.84)                                        
 25 Hon, Curtis         15 NEW  ENGLAND           57.19                   
                  28.00       57.19 (29.19)                                        
 27 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 METROPOLITAN           57.47                   
                  27.11       57.47 (30.36)                                        
 28 McWhorter, Doug     16 MARYLAND               57.50                   
                  28.10       57.50 (29.40)                                        
 29 Stein, Jake         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.52                   
                  27.80       57.52 (29.72)                                        
 30 Zelehowsky, Lucas   15 NIAGARA                57.56                   
                  27.35       57.56 (30.21)                                        
 30 Disco, Mike         16 NEW  ENGLAND           57.56                   
                  27.64       57.56 (29.92)                                        
 32 Boutwell, Michael   18 VIRGINIA               57.60                   
                  27.34       57.60 (30.26)                                        
 33 O'Toole, Patrick    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         57.77                   
                  27.76       57.77 (30.01)                                        
 34 Reslow, Kris        16 NEW  ENGLAND           57.83                   
                  27.93       57.83 (29.90)                                        
 35 Ragin, Gregory      16 METROPOLITAN           57.89                   
                  27.22       57.89 (30.67)                                        
 36 Saad, Nour          17 MARYLAND               57.91                   
                  27.46       57.91 (30.45)                                        
 37 Sukramani, Ted      17 VIRGINIA               57.92                   
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)                                        
 38 Traystman, Harry    16 CONNECTICUT            57.93                   
                  27.44       57.93 (30.49)                                        
 39 Brown, Frank        15 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.09                   
                  27.48       58.09 (30.61)                                        
 40 Salomone, Joe       17 NEW  ENGLAND           58.11                   
                  27.45       58.11 (30.66)                                        
 40 Liu, Lance          17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        58.11                   
                  26.83       58.11 (31.28)                                        
 42 Menezes, Marcelo    18 NEW  ENGLAND           58.22                   
                  28.11       58.22 (30.11)                                        
 43 Rosen, Zach         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         58.30                   
                  27.01       58.30 (31.29)                                        
 44 Hullings, Brandon   17 NEW JERSEY             58.40                   
                  27.41       58.40 (30.99)                                        
 45 Cereste, Mark       16 METROPOLITAN           58.43                   
                  27.24       58.43 (31.19)                                        
 46 Patch, Taylor       15 NEW  ENGLAND           58.48                   
                  27.65       58.48 (30.83)                                        
 47 Pryor, Zachary      15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC        58.53                   
                  27.62       58.53 (30.91)                                        
 48 Martin, Ricky       15 NEW JERSEY             58.63                   
                  28.07       58.63 (30.56)                                        
 49 Cranford, Chris     15 MARYLAND               58.90                   
                  27.57       58.90 (31.33)                                        
 50 Panzl, Jonathan     17 METROPOLITAN           59.01                   
                  28.46       59.01 (30.55)                                        
 51 Gell, Sterling      18 NIAGARA                59.11                   
                  27.91       59.11 (31.20)                                        
 52 Segovia, Justin     15 CONNECTICUT          1:00.10                   
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:57.98      8/1998 Matt Zuiderhof-MD                          
N.A.G Record: ! 1:49.48        1998 I.CROCKER ME (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:45.99        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:56.79             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:54.59             17-18                                      
                1:55.69  SCN
                2:07.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinn, Dan          17 MARYLAND             2:00.11    1:58.18 CUT      9  
                  28.38       58.73 (30.35)     1:28.95 (30.22)     1:58.18 (29.23)
  2 Finnegan, Chris     17 METROPOLITAN         1:58.31    1:58.72 CUT      7  
                  28.01       58.27 (30.26)     1:28.94 (30.67)     1:58.72 (29.78)
  3 Anderson, Jamie     17 VIRGINIA             1:59.72    2:00.68 CUT      6  
                  27.61       57.91 (30.30)     1:28.87 (30.96)     2:00.68 (31.81)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:01.21    2:00.88 CUT      5  
                  28.67       59.97 (31.30)     1:30.84 (30.87)     2:00.88 (30.04)
  5 Roberts, Ryan       16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:02.67    2:02.41 CUT      4  
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)     1:32.17 (31.90)     2:02.41 (30.24)
  6 Butler, Corydon     17 VIRGINIA             2:02.99    2:02.66 CUT      3  
                  28.79       59.99 (31.20)     1:32.64 (32.65)     2:02.66 (30.02)
  7 Boutwell, Michael   18 VIRGINIA             2:02.20    2:03.10 CUT      2  
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)     1:31.08 (31.53)     2:03.10 (32.02)
  8 Blackwood, Timmy    16 VIRGINIA             2:02.75    2:05.04 CUT      1  
                  27.79       59.52 (31.73)     1:31.76 (32.24)     2:05.04 (33.28)
Preliminaries
  9 Cromer, Chris       17 VIRGINIA             2:03.18                   
                  29.36     1:00.41 (31.05)     1:32.55 (32.14)     2:03.18 (30.63)
 10 Culver, Eric        16 METROPOLITAN         2:03.21                   
                  28.66       59.84 (31.18)     1:31.85 (32.01)     2:03.21 (31.36)
 11 Reidler, Frank      16 MARYLAND             2:03.27                   
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:32.10 (31.73)     2:03.27 (31.17)
 12 Hooper, William     17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:03.44                   
                  26.85       56.53 (29.68)     1:29.73 (33.20)     2:03.44 (33.71)
 13 Aceino, Alexander   16 VIRGINIA             2:03.52                   
                  29.40     1:01.12 (31.72)     1:32.46 (31.34)     2:03.52 (31.06)
 14 Brame, Jason        16 VIRGINIA             2:04.11                   
                  29.91     1:01.85 (31.94)     1:32.94 (31.09)     2:04.11 (31.17)
 15 Brastow, Tennant    18 VIRGINIA             2:04.45                   
                  29.84     1:02.62 (32.78)     1:34.13 (31.51)     2:04.45 (30.32)
 16 Hullings, Brandon   17 NEW JERSEY           2:04.65                   
                  28.96       59.61 (30.65)     1:31.92 (32.31)     2:04.65 (32.73)
 17 Contag, Alec        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:04.71                   
                  29.64     1:01.38 (31.74)     1:33.98 (32.60)     2:04.71 (30.73)
 18 Evans, Conor        17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:04.72                   
                  28.50       59.50 (31.00)     1:32.03 (32.53)     2:04.72 (32.69)
 19 Ratliff, Bradley    15 MARYLAND             2:04.92                   
                  28.80     1:00.40 (31.60)     1:32.93 (32.53)     2:04.92 (31.99)
 20 Dimond, Tim         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:04.96                   
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)     1:31.69 (31.91)     2:04.96 (33.27)
 21 McWhorter, Doug     16 MARYLAND             2:05.12                   
                  29.91     1:01.75 (31.84)     1:34.23 (32.48)     2:05.12 (30.89)
 22 Rosen, Mike         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:05.19                   
                  30.48     1:03.01 (32.53)     1:34.54 (31.53)     2:05.19 (30.65)
 23 Hehn, Garrett       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:05.26                   
                  28.80     1:00.99 (32.19)     1:33.96 (32.97)     2:05.26 (31.30)
 24 Quay, Benjamin      15 ADIRONDACK           2:05.53                   
                  28.84     1:00.63 (31.79)     1:33.21 (32.58)     2:05.53 (32.32)
 25 Cuthbert, West      15 VIRGINIA             2:05.64                   
                  28.26     1:00.51 (32.25)     1:33.33 (32.82)     2:05.64 (32.31)
 26 O'Toole, Patrick    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:05.82                   
                  29.06     1:00.50 (31.44)     1:32.95 (32.45)     2:05.82 (32.87)
 27 Traystman, Harry    16 CONNECTICUT          2:06.21                   
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)     1:34.48 (33.46)     2:06.21 (31.73)
 28 Dougherty, Patrick  16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:06.64                   
                  29.26     1:01.35 (32.09)     1:34.57 (33.22)     2:06.64 (32.07)
 29 Thayer, David       17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:06.93                   
                  27.73       59.81 (32.08)     1:32.66 (32.85)     2:06.93 (34.27)
 30 Kim, Joshua         17 MARYLAND             2:07.50                   
                  30.01     1:01.83 (31.82)     1:34.18 (32.35)     2:07.50 (33.32)
 31 Cullo, Frank        17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:07.83                   
                  29.55     1:02.64 (33.09)     1:35.29 (32.65)     2:07.83 (32.54)
 32 Deklau, Tim         17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:08.06                   
                  29.77     1:01.90 (32.13)     1:35.78 (33.88)     2:08.06 (32.28)
 33 Steele, Tom         15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:08.63                   
                  28.65     1:00.97 (32.32)     1:34.59 (33.62)     2:08.63 (34.04)
 34 Panzl, Jonathan     17 METROPOLITAN         2:08.76                   
                  29.53     1:02.36 (32.83)     1:35.26 (32.90)     2:08.76 (33.50)
 35 Coleman, Clayton    16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:08.93                   
                  29.32     1:00.91 (31.59)     1:34.65 (33.74)     2:08.93 (34.28)
 36 Miller, Daniel      15 NIAGARA              2:09.03                   
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)     1:34.92 (33.30)     2:09.03 (34.11)
 37 Patch, Taylor       15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:09.09                   
                  30.04     1:01.97 (31.93)     1:34.40 (32.43)     2:09.09 (34.69)
 38 Dobbs, Jason        17 NEW JERSEY           2:12.16                   
                  29.71     1:03.33 (33.62)     1:37.92 (34.59)     2:12.16 (34.24)
 39 Segovia, Justin     15 CONNECTICUT          2:16.39                   
                  30.79     1:05.37 (34.58)     1:42.01 (36.64)     2:16.39 (34.38)
 40 Geiger, Mathew      16 NIAGARA              2:17.37                   
                  28.96     1:02.78 (33.82)     1:39.29 (36.51)     2:17.37 (38.08)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:10.40      8/2001 George Salayka-MR                          
N.A.G Record: ! 3:50.68        2002 L. JENSEN CC (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 3:46.08        2004 Larsen Jensen CA (17-18)                   
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:06.69             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:02.99             17-18                                      
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:28.89  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Mark     17 VIRGINIA             4:17.47    4:11.68 CUT      9  
                  28.97     1:00.90 (31.93)     1:33.18 (32.28)     2:04.70 (31.52)
        2:36.80 (32.10)     3:08.91 (32.11)     3:40.99 (32.08)     4:11.68 (30.69)
  2 Vogel, Joe          15 MARYLAND             4:16.00    4:11.82 CUT      7  
                  29.50     1:01.12 (31.62)     1:33.10 (31.98)     2:04.85 (31.75)
        2:37.08 (32.23)     3:09.21 (32.13)     3:41.38 (32.17)     4:11.82 (30.44)
  3 Flach, Michael      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:17.28    4:14.24 CUT      6  
                  29.57     1:02.18 (32.61)     1:34.05 (31.87)     2:06.40 (32.35)
        2:38.44 (32.04)     3:10.76 (32.32)     3:42.80 (32.04)     4:14.24 (31.44)
  4 Brame, Jason        16 VIRGINIA             4:17.50    4:14.97 CUT      5  
                  29.56     1:02.24 (32.68)     1:34.02 (31.78)     2:06.85 (32.83)
        2:39.16 (32.31)     3:12.10 (32.94)     3:43.99 (31.89)     4:14.97 (30.98)
  5 Finnegan, Chris     17 METROPOLITAN         4:17.94    4:15.28 CUT      4  
                  29.07     1:01.07 (32.00)     1:33.61 (32.54)     2:06.41 (32.80)
        2:39.39 (32.98)     3:12.32 (32.93)     3:44.19 (31.87)     4:15.28 (31.09)
  6 Culver, Eric        16 METROPOLITAN         4:17.64    4:18.41 CUT      3  
                  29.42     1:01.75 (32.33)     1:34.32 (32.57)     2:07.30 (32.98)
        2:40.41 (33.11)     3:13.68 (33.27)     3:46.78 (33.10)     4:18.41 (31.63)
  7 Boutwell, Michael   18 VIRGINIA             4:17.93    4:18.82 CUT      2  
                  29.55     1:02.42 (32.87)     1:34.77 (32.35)     2:08.13 (33.36)
        2:40.38 (32.25)     3:13.60 (33.22)     3:46.02 (32.42)     4:18.82 (32.80)
  8 Aceino, Alexander   16 VIRGINIA             4:16.48    4:22.82 CUT      1  
                  29.72     1:02.13 (32.41)     1:34.84 (32.71)     2:07.56 (32.72)
        2:40.28 (32.72)     3:14.14 (33.86)     3:48.76 (34.62)     4:22.82 (34.06)
Preliminaries
  9 Rodriguez, Luis     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:18.30                   
                  30.48     1:04.23 (33.75)     1:37.18 (32.95)     2:10.89 (33.71)
        2:43.68 (32.79)     3:16.05 (32.37)     3:48.00 (31.95)     4:18.30 (30.30)
 10 Roberts, Ryan       16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:19.62                   
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)     1:34.66 (32.79)     2:08.04 (33.38)
        2:40.98 (32.94)     3:14.15 (33.17)     3:47.53 (33.38)     4:19.62 (32.09)
 11 Blackwood, Timmy    16 VIRGINIA             4:20.74                   
                  30.04     1:02.33 (32.29)     1:35.38 (33.05)     2:08.39 (33.01)
        2:41.47 (33.08)     3:14.31 (32.84)     3:48.10 (33.79)     4:20.74 (32.64)
 12 Anderson, Jamie     17 VIRGINIA             4:22.31                   
                  29.19     1:01.99 (32.80)     1:34.48 (32.49)     2:07.50 (33.02)
        2:40.55 (33.05)     3:14.61 (34.06)     3:48.93 (34.32)     4:22.31 (33.38)
 13 Contag, Alec        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:22.53                   
                  29.13     1:01.14 (32.01)     1:34.73 (33.59)     2:08.66 (33.93)
        2:42.81 (34.15)     3:16.76 (33.95)     3:50.49 (33.73)     4:22.53 (32.04)
 14 Cullo, Frank        17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:23.51                   
                  31.24     1:04.71 (33.47)     1:37.84 (33.13)     2:11.01 (33.17)
        2:43.95 (32.94)     3:17.32 (33.37)     3:50.49 (33.17)     4:23.51 (33.02)
 15 Cuthbert, West      15 VIRGINIA             4:24.45                   
                  30.13     1:03.65 (33.52)     1:36.87 (33.22)     2:10.95 (34.08)
        2:45.01 (34.06)     3:19.57 (34.56)     3:53.37 (33.80)     4:24.45 (31.08)
 16 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:24.86                   
                  30.70     1:04.55 (33.85)     1:38.02 (33.47)     2:11.80 (33.78)
        2:44.27 (32.47)     3:17.83 (33.56)     3:51.55 (33.72)     4:24.86 (33.31)
 17 Quay, Benjamin      15 ADIRONDACK           4:24.87                   
                  29.83     1:03.47 (33.64)     1:36.83 (33.36)     2:11.24 (34.41)
        2:44.57 (33.33)     3:18.44 (33.87)     3:52.19 (33.75)     4:24.87 (32.68)
 18 Butler, Corydon     17 VIRGINIA             4:24.98                   
                  29.74     1:02.95 (33.21)     1:35.96 (33.01)     2:09.24 (33.28)
        2:42.74 (33.50)     3:17.01 (34.27)     3:51.70 (34.69)     4:24.98 (33.28)
 19 Dimond, Tim         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:25.13                   
                  29.09     1:00.55 (31.46)     1:33.07 (32.52)     2:06.67 (33.60)
        2:40.90 (34.23)     3:15.79 (34.89)     3:50.88 (35.09)     4:25.13 (34.25)
 19 Hehn, Garrett       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:25.13                   
                  29.83     1:02.24 (32.41)     1:35.86 (33.62)     2:10.08 (34.22)
        2:44.84 (34.76)     3:19.19 (34.35)     3:53.68 (34.49)     4:25.13 (31.45)
 21 Ratliff, Bradley    15 MARYLAND             4:25.26                   
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:36.91 (33.03)     2:10.72 (33.81)
        2:44.73 (34.01)     3:19.35 (34.62)     3:53.15 (33.80)     4:25.26 (32.11)
 22 Minderlein, Sean    15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      4:26.65                   
                  30.66     1:04.12 (33.46)     1:37.95 (33.83)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:46.08 (34.24)     3:20.28 (34.20)     3:53.93 (33.65)     4:26.65 (32.72)
 23 Reidler, Frank      16 MARYLAND             4:26.81                   
                  29.53     1:02.33 (32.80)     1:35.36 (33.03)     2:09.71 (34.35)
        2:43.53 (33.82)     3:18.36 (34.83)     3:52.46 (34.10)     4:26.81 (34.35)
 24 Bond, Colin         16 NEW  ENGLAND         4:27.74                   
                  30.36     1:04.12 (33.76)     1:37.79 (33.67)     2:12.27 (34.48)
        2:46.18 (33.91)     3:21.09 (34.91)     3:54.79 (33.70)     4:27.74 (32.95)
 25 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NEW JERSEY           4:29.95                   
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)     1:37.47 (33.89)     2:12.29 (34.82)
        2:46.89 (34.60)     3:21.67 (34.78)     3:56.57 (34.90)     4:29.95 (33.38)
 26 Panzl, Jonathan     17 METROPOLITAN         4:30.48                   
                  30.37     1:03.19 (32.82)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:11.95 (34.82)
        2:46.87 (34.92)     3:22.18 (35.31)     3:56.86 (34.68)     4:30.48 (33.62)
 27 Deklau, Tim         17 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:30.66                   
                  29.77     1:03.53 (33.76)     1:38.00 (34.47)     2:12.17 (34.17)
        2:45.66 (33.49)     3:20.58 (34.92)     3:55.29 (34.71)     4:30.66 (35.37)
 28 Hughes, Michael     15 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:30.79                   
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)     1:38.66 (34.21)     2:13.18 (34.52)
        2:47.76 (34.58)     3:22.17 (34.41)     3:56.95 (34.78)     4:30.79 (33.84)
 29 O'Toole, Patrick    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       4:31.22                   
                  30.20     1:02.32 (32.12)     1:36.05 (33.73)     2:10.16 (34.11)
        2:44.87 (34.71)     3:20.50 (35.63)     3:56.37 (35.87)     4:31.22 (34.85)
 30 Cadigan, Tim        16 MARYLAND             4:31.27                   
                  31.58     1:05.01 (33.43)     1:39.01 (34.00)     2:13.02 (34.01)
        2:47.64 (34.62)     3:22.83 (35.19)     3:57.62 (34.79)     4:31.27 (33.65)
 31 Traystman, Harry    16 CONNECTICUT          4:35.11                   
                  29.09     1:02.73 (33.64)     1:36.83 (34.10)     2:13.12 (36.29)
        2:48.59 (35.47)     3:25.89 (37.30)     4:01.33 (35.44)     4:35.11 (33.78)
 32 Miller, Daniel      15 NIAGARA              4:36.61                   
                  32.51     1:07.73 (35.22)     1:42.86 (35.13)     2:17.80 (34.94)
        2:52.46 (34.66)     3:27.35 (34.89)     4:02.05 (34.70)     4:36.61 (34.56)
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.46      8/1993 Matt Smith-NJ                              
N.A.G Record: ! 7:52.05        2002 L.JENSEN CC (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 7:48.09        2003 L.JENSEN CA (17-18)                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:30.69             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 8:25.19             17-18                                      
                8:29.79  SCN
                9:14.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe          15 MARYLAND             9:04.00    8:44.93 CUT      9  
                  29.60     1:01.35 (31.75)     1:33.47 (32.12)     2:05.59 (32.12)
        2:37.74 (32.15)     3:10.59 (32.85)     3:43.26 (32.67)     4:16.48 (33.22)
        4:49.69 (33.21)     5:22.82 (33.13)     5:56.72 (33.90)     6:30.61 (33.89)
        7:04.82 (34.21)     7:38.62 (33.80)     8:11.98 (33.36)     8:44.93 (32.95)
  2 Aceino, Alexander   16 VIRGINIA             8:59.25    8:52.49 CUT      7  
                  26.39     1:03.48 (37.09)     2:00.68 (57.20)      2:10.39 (9.71)
        2:58.50 (48.11)     3:17.64 (19.14)   4:24.20 (1:06.56)      4:25.00 (0.80)
        4:57.82 (32.82)     5:31.62 (33.80)     6:05.02 (33.40)     6:38.71 (33.69)
        7:12.46 (33.75)     7:46.66 (34.20)     8:20.26 (33.60)     8:52.49 (32.23)
  3 Culver, Eric        16 METROPOLITAN         9:01.46    8:53.00 CUT      6  
                  29.56     1:02.22 (32.66)     1:35.42 (33.20)     2:08.45 (33.03)
        2:42.02 (33.57)     3:15.59 (33.57)     3:49.66 (34.07)     4:23.67 (34.01)
        4:58.39 (34.72)     5:32.13 (33.74)     6:06.96 (34.83)     6:41.34 (34.38)
        7:15.47 (34.13)     7:49.59 (34.12)     8:22.55 (32.96)     8:53.00 (30.45)
  4 Pennington, Adam    15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:02.15    8:54.63 CUT      5  
                  28.55     1:00.32 (31.77)     1:33.03 (32.71)     2:07.13 (34.10)
        2:41.05 (33.92)     3:15.50 (34.45)     3:49.93 (34.43)     4:24.37 (34.44)
        4:58.05 (33.68)     5:32.37 (34.32)     6:06.59 (34.22)     6:41.02 (34.43)
        7:15.19 (34.17)     7:49.64 (34.45)     8:22.51 (32.87)     8:54.63 (32.12)
  5 Finnegan, Chris     17 METROPOLITAN         8:50.22    8:56.50 CUT      4  
                  29.43     1:01.79 (32.36)     1:35.03 (33.24)     2:08.26 (33.23)
        2:41.90 (33.64)     3:15.29 (33.39)     3:49.61 (34.32)     4:23.82 (34.21)
        4:58.47 (34.65)     5:32.83 (34.36)     6:07.46 (34.63)     6:42.38 (34.92)
        7:16.85 (34.47)     7:51.11 (34.26)     8:24.39 (33.28)     8:56.50 (32.11)
  6 Cullo, Frank        17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:01.72    9:01.13 CUT      3  
                  30.60     1:03.74 (33.14)     1:37.04 (33.30)     2:10.85 (33.81)
        2:44.51 (33.66)     3:18.77 (34.26)     3:52.74 (33.97)     4:27.24 (34.50)
        5:01.59 (34.35)     5:36.05 (34.46)     6:10.14 (34.09)     6:45.02 (34.88)
        7:19.41 (34.39)     7:54.29 (34.88)     8:28.08 (33.79)     9:01.13 (33.05)
  7 Butler, Corydon     17 VIRGINIA             9:04.82    9:02.67 CUT      2  
                  29.43     1:02.50 (33.07)     1:35.56 (33.06)     2:09.61 (34.05)
        2:43.19 (33.58)     3:17.53 (34.34)     3:51.82 (34.29)     4:26.55 (34.73)
        5:00.75 (34.20)     5:35.77 (35.02)     6:11.02 (35.25)     6:46.05 (35.03)
        7:21.15 (35.10)     7:55.14 (33.99)     8:30.62 (35.48)     9:02.67 (32.05)
  8 Minderlein, Sean    15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      9:01.59    9:02.81 CUT      1  
                  30.61     1:04.28 (33.67)     1:38.76 (34.48)     2:13.15 (34.39)
        2:47.64 (34.49)     3:22.84 (35.20)     3:56.37 (33.53)     4:30.37 (34.00)
        5:04.84 (34.47)     5:39.38 (34.54)     6:13.43 (34.05)     6:47.67 (34.24)
        7:21.76 (34.09)     7:55.98 (34.22)     8:18.46 (22.48)     9:02.81 (44.35)
  9 Blackwood, Timmy    16 VIRGINIA             9:07.93    9:07.97 CUT    
                  29.73     1:03.42 (33.69)     1:36.78 (33.36)     2:11.02 (34.24)
        2:45.16 (34.14)     3:20.24 (35.08)     3:54.71 (34.47)     4:29.94 (35.23)
        5:04.01 (34.07)     5:39.40 (35.39)     6:14.19 (34.79)     6:49.44 (35.25)
        7:24.25 (34.81)     7:58.90 (34.65)     8:33.97 (35.07)     9:07.97 (34.00)
 10 Contag, Alec        15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:07.00    9:10.49 CUT    
                  29.77     1:02.91 (33.14)     1:37.30 (34.39)     2:11.91 (34.61)
        2:46.87 (34.96)     3:21.36 (34.49)     3:56.68 (35.32)     4:31.90 (35.22)
        5:07.49 (35.59)     5:42.78 (35.29)     6:18.19 (35.41)     6:53.51 (35.32)
        7:29.03 (35.52)     8:03.12 (34.09)     8:38.11 (34.99)     9:10.49 (32.38)
 11 Cuthbert, West      15 VIRGINIA             9:11.18    9:10.82 CUT    
                  30.46     1:04.45 (33.99)     1:38.46 (34.01)     2:13.33 (34.87)
        2:42.74 (29.41)     3:23.14 (40.40)     3:58.75 (35.61)     4:34.52 (35.77)
        4:59.71 (25.19)     5:45.31 (45.60)     6:20.72 (35.41)     6:55.43 (34.71)
        7:30.33 (34.90)     8:05.29 (34.96)     8:39.76 (34.47)     9:10.82 (31.06)
 12 Bond, Colin         16 NEW  ENGLAND         9:13.29    9:13.39 CUT    
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)     1:41.16 (35.07)     2:16.16 (35.00)
        2:51.53 (35.37)     3:26.61 (35.08)     4:02.21 (35.60)     4:37.31 (35.10)
        5:12.17 (34.86)     5:46.92 (34.75)     6:21.63 (34.71)     6:56.40 (34.77)
        7:31.23 (34.83)     8:05.95 (34.72)     8:41.25 (35.30)     9:13.39 (32.14)
 13 Quay, Benjamin      15 ADIRONDACK           9:14.38    9:13.69 CUT    
                  31.05     1:04.74 (33.69)     1:39.30 (34.56)     2:14.08 (34.78)
        2:48.97 (34.89)     3:23.52 (34.55)     3:57.98 (34.46)     4:33.14 (35.16)
        5:08.39 (35.25)     5:43.58 (35.19)     6:18.59 (35.01)     6:54.07 (35.48)
        7:29.68 (35.61)     8:04.69 (35.01)     8:39.83 (35.14)     9:13.69 (33.86)
 14 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       9:03.34    9:16.26        
                  30.58     1:03.81 (33.23)     1:37.10 (33.29)     2:10.99 (33.89)
        2:45.18 (34.19)     3:20.41 (35.23)     3:54.27 (33.86)     4:30.15 (35.88)
        5:05.23 (35.08)     5:41.28 (36.05)     6:16.99 (35.71)     6:53.32 (36.33)
        7:28.98 (35.66)     8:06.04 (37.06)     8:40.94 (34.90)     9:16.26 (35.32)
 15 Gottschalk, Jack    17 MARYLAND             9:12.94    9:16.41        
                  29.65     1:03.20 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.79)     2:12.99 (35.00)
        2:47.56 (34.57)     3:23.25 (35.69)     3:57.93 (34.68)     4:33.93 (36.00)
        5:09.26 (35.33)     5:45.00 (35.74)     6:20.09 (35.09)     6:56.70 (36.61)
        7:32.19 (35.49)     8:08.14 (35.95)     8:42.76 (34.62)     9:16.41 (33.65)
 16 Cadigan, Tim        16 MARYLAND             9:07.70    9:21.21        
                  31.39     1:05.38 (33.99)     1:39.91 (34.53)     2:15.02 (35.11)
        2:49.90 (34.88)     3:25.16 (35.26)     4:00.92 (35.76)     4:36.20 (35.28)
        5:11.37 (35.17)     5:46.93 (35.56)     6:19.85 (32.92)     6:58.35 (38.50)
        7:34.40 (36.05)     8:09.23 (34.83)     8:45.00 (35.77)     9:21.21 (36.21)
 17 Dimond, Tim         16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC           NT    9:23.49        
                  31.07     1:05.11 (34.04)     1:39.48 (34.37)     2:14.55 (35.07)
        2:43.61 (29.06)     3:24.19 (40.58)     3:59.26 (35.07)     4:34.99 (35.73)
        5:10.58 (35.59)     5:47.04 (36.46)     6:22.75 (35.71)     6:59.35 (36.60)
        7:34.85 (35.50)     8:11.75 (36.90)     8:47.30 (35.55)     9:23.49 (36.19)
 18 O'Toole, Patrick    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       9:07.45    9:24.10        
                  30.07     1:03.10 (33.03)     1:36.84 (33.74)     2:11.44 (34.60)
        2:46.34 (34.90)     3:21.46 (35.12)     3:57.28 (35.82)     4:32.89 (35.61)
        5:08.86 (35.97)     5:45.24 (36.38)     6:21.92 (36.68)     6:58.55 (36.63)
        7:35.54 (36.99)     8:12.19 (36.65)     8:48.76 (36.57)     9:24.10 (35.34)
 19 Zelehowsky, Lucas   15 NIAGARA              9:29.33    9:37.39        
                  31.45     1:05.96 (34.51)     1:40.64 (34.68)     2:16.04 (35.40)
        2:52.08 (36.04)     3:29.47 (37.39)     4:07.13 (37.66)     4:44.87 (37.74)
        5:22.07 (37.20)     5:59.70 (37.63)     6:37.27 (37.57)     7:14.60 (37.33)
        7:52.22 (37.62)     8:30.00 (37.78)     9:03.37 (33.37)     9:37.39 (34.02)
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:30.45      8/1993 Matt Smith-NJ                             
N.A.G Record: ! 15:03.91        1976 B.HACKETT MR (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: ! 14:45.29        2004 L.JENSEN CA (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 16:19.99             15-16                                     
 NAG Rprtble: + 16:04.99             17-18                                     
                16:18.59  SCN
                17:46.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vogel, Joe          15 MARYLAND            17:15.94   16:45.82 CUT      9  
                  30.39     1:03.40 (33.01)     1:36.27 (32.87)     2:09.14 (32.87)
        2:42.20 (33.06)     3:15.25 (33.05)     3:47.75 (32.50)     4:20.70 (32.95)
        4:53.90 (33.20)     5:27.02 (33.12)     5:57.21 (30.19)     6:33.66 (36.45)
        7:07.13 (33.47)     7:40.83 (33.70)     8:11.27 (30.44)     8:48.67 (37.40)
        9:22.85 (34.18)     9:57.08 (34.23)    10:30.83 (33.75)    11:04.68 (33.85)
       11:39.30 (34.62)    12:13.96 (34.66)    12:47.85 (33.89)    13:22.62 (34.77)
       13:56.93 (34.31)    14:30.88 (33.95)    15:04.78 (33.90)    15:39.62 (34.84)
       16:06.34 (26.72)    16:45.82 (39.48)                                        
  2 Brame, Jason        16 VIRGINIA            17:29.96   16:50.51 CUT      7  
                  31.44     1:05.42 (33.98)     1:39.36 (33.94)     2:13.68 (34.32)
        2:47.88 (34.20)     3:22.32 (34.44)     3:56.29 (33.97)     4:30.31 (34.02)
        5:04.56 (34.25)     5:38.29 (33.73)     6:12.45 (34.16)     6:46.29 (33.84)
        7:20.10 (33.81)     7:53.94 (33.84)     8:27.84 (33.90)     9:01.67 (33.83)
        9:35.50 (33.83)    10:09.34 (33.84)    10:43.23 (33.89)    11:17.34 (34.11)
       11:38.72 (21.38)    12:24.27 (45.55)    12:57.62 (33.35)    13:31.33 (33.71)
       14:04.64 (33.31)    14:38.23 (33.59)    14:56.64 (18.41)    15:45.22 (48.58)
       16:10.26 (25.04)    16:50.51 (40.25)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric        16 METROPOLITAN        17:06.16   16:54.67 CUT      6  
                  29.88     1:02.28 (32.40)     1:35.28 (33.00)     2:08.82 (33.54)
        2:42.27 (33.45)     3:16.28 (34.01)     3:50.24 (33.96)     4:24.66 (34.42)
        4:58.96 (34.30)     5:33.28 (34.32)     6:07.66 (34.38)     6:41.84 (34.18)
        7:16.08 (34.24)     7:50.28 (34.20)     8:24.10 (33.82)     8:58.37 (34.27)
        9:32.28 (33.91)    10:06.63 (34.35)    10:40.63 (34.00)    11:14.79 (34.16)
       11:47.95 (33.16)    12:23.42 (35.47)    12:58.39 (34.97)    13:32.67 (34.28)
       14:07.26 (34.59)    14:41.91 (34.65)    15:12.41 (30.50)    15:50.30 (37.89)
       16:23.15 (32.85)    16:54.67 (31.52)                                        
  4 Power, Robert       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     17:30.97   16:58.97 CUT      5  
                  30.10     1:03.06 (32.96)     1:37.47 (34.41)     2:11.60 (34.13)
        2:46.60 (35.00)     3:21.15 (34.55)     3:56.15 (35.00)     4:30.54 (34.39)
        5:05.25 (34.71)     5:39.35 (34.10)     6:14.11 (34.76)     6:48.61 (34.50)
        7:23.29 (34.68)     7:56.75 (33.46)     8:31.21 (34.46)     9:05.07 (33.86)
        9:39.67 (34.60)    10:13.66 (33.99)    10:48.08 (34.42)    11:22.44 (34.36)
       11:56.71 (34.27)    12:30.46 (33.75)    12:54.95 (24.49)    13:39.07 (44.12)
       14:12.69 (33.62)    14:46.56 (33.87)    15:20.36 (33.80)    15:53.95 (33.59)
       16:21.72 (27.77)    16:58.97 (37.25)                                        
  5 Aceino, Alexander   16 VIRGINIA            17:21.75   17:11.13 CUT      4  
                  30.61     1:04.60 (33.99)     1:37.75 (33.15)     2:12.24 (34.49)
        2:45.89 (33.65)     3:20.40 (34.51)     3:54.21 (33.81)     4:28.90 (34.69)
        5:02.84 (33.94)     5:37.53 (34.69)     6:11.37 (33.84)     6:46.12 (34.75)
        7:20.42 (34.30)     7:55.43 (35.01)     8:29.42 (33.99)     9:03.45 (34.03)
        9:37.35 (33.90)    10:11.82 (34.47)    10:46.32 (34.50)    11:21.41 (35.09)
       11:56.48 (35.07)    12:32.77 (36.29)    13:07.30 (34.53)    13:43.07 (35.77)
       14:18.16 (35.09)    14:53.55 (35.39)    15:28.32 (34.77)    16:03.40 (35.08)
       16:37.34 (33.94)    17:11.13 (33.79)                                        
  6 Cullo, Frank        17 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:07.98   17:13.40 CUT      3  
                  30.60     1:03.88 (33.28)     1:37.70 (33.82)     2:11.95 (34.25)
        2:46.02 (34.07)     3:20.09 (34.07)     3:54.73 (34.64)     4:29.30 (34.57)
        5:04.01 (34.71)     5:38.55 (34.54)     6:13.15 (34.60)     6:47.87 (34.72)
        7:22.73 (34.86)     7:57.91 (35.18)     8:32.99 (35.08)     9:07.77 (34.78)
        9:42.40 (34.63)    10:17.52 (35.12)    10:52.00 (34.48)    11:27.06 (35.06)
       12:01.52 (34.46)    12:36.83 (35.31)    13:11.53 (34.70)    13:46.22 (34.69)
       14:20.86 (34.64)    14:56.03 (35.17)    15:30.36 (34.33)    16:05.22 (34.86)
       16:39.91 (34.69)    17:13.40 (33.49)                                        
  7 Minderlein, Sean    15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC     17:38.94   17:20.16 CUT      2  
                  31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)     1:40.09 (34.42)     2:14.95 (34.86)
        2:49.72 (34.77)     3:24.75 (35.03)     3:59.36 (34.61)     4:34.81 (35.45)
        5:09.72 (34.91)     5:44.78 (35.06)     6:19.08 (34.30)     6:54.08 (35.00)
        7:28.82 (34.74)     8:04.51 (35.69)     8:39.13 (34.62)     9:14.20 (35.07)
        9:48.94 (34.74)    10:25.02 (36.08)    10:59.66 (34.64)    11:35.05 (35.39)
       12:09.80 (34.75)    12:45.48 (35.68)    13:19.69 (34.21)    13:54.46 (34.77)
       14:29.24 (34.78)    15:04.04 (34.80)    15:39.08 (35.04)    16:13.34 (34.26)
       16:47.59 (34.25)    17:20.16 (32.57)                                        
  8 Contag, Alec        15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:36.40   17:23.23 CUT      1  
                  29.42     1:02.82 (33.40)     1:37.44 (34.62)     2:11.96 (34.52)
        2:46.87 (34.91)     3:21.71 (34.84)     3:56.38 (34.67)     4:30.97 (34.59)
        5:05.91 (34.94)     5:40.97 (35.06)     6:15.91 (34.94)     6:50.97 (35.06)
        7:25.98 (35.01)     8:01.60 (35.62)     8:36.85 (35.25)     9:12.39 (35.54)
        9:47.90 (35.51)    10:23.39 (35.49)    10:58.87 (35.48)    11:34.19 (35.32)
       12:09.58 (35.39)    12:44.68 (35.10)    13:20.38 (35.70)    13:55.81 (35.43)
       14:31.82 (36.01)    15:06.84 (35.02)    15:41.70 (34.86)    16:16.20 (34.50)
       16:40.80 (24.60)    17:23.23 (42.43)                                        
  9 Hehn, Garrett       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:29.43   17:27.34 CUT    
                  30.46     1:05.30 (34.84)     1:39.78 (34.48)     2:15.57 (35.79)
        2:50.24 (34.67)     3:26.01 (35.77)     4:01.06 (35.05)     4:37.36 (36.30)
        5:12.58 (35.22)     5:48.53 (35.95)     6:24.00 (35.47)     6:59.66 (35.66)
        7:34.98 (35.32)     8:10.65 (35.67)     8:45.64 (34.99)     9:21.37 (35.73)
        9:56.55 (35.18)    10:31.67 (35.12)    11:06.60 (34.93)    11:41.87 (35.27)
       12:16.70 (34.83)    12:51.73 (35.03)    13:26.48 (34.75)    14:01.53 (35.05)
       14:36.01 (34.48)    15:11.33 (35.32)    15:45.81 (34.48)    16:20.98 (35.17)
       16:55.19 (34.21)    17:27.34 (32.15)                                        
 10 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:33.25   17:31.96 CUT    
                  31.25     1:05.25 (34.00)     1:40.08 (34.83)     2:15.12 (35.04)
        2:46.65 (31.53)     3:24.72 (38.07)     3:59.59 (34.87)     4:34.50 (34.91)
        5:09.64 (35.14)     5:44.56 (34.92)     6:19.63 (35.07)     6:54.68 (35.05)
        7:29.78 (35.10)     8:05.20 (35.42)     8:41.00 (35.80)     9:16.47 (35.47)
        9:52.23 (35.76)    10:27.89 (35.66)    10:56.00 (28.11)    11:38.05 (42.05)
       12:13.48 (35.43)    12:49.23 (35.75)    13:24.80 (35.57)    14:00.61 (35.81)
       14:36.80 (36.19)    15:12.78 (35.98)    15:48.99 (36.21)    16:23.43 (34.44)
       16:55.72 (32.29)    17:31.96 (36.24)                                        
 11 Blackwood, Timmy    16 VIRGINIA            17:41.64   17:33.36 CUT    
                  31.44     1:06.54 (35.10)     1:41.26 (34.72)     2:16.01 (34.75)
        2:49.86 (33.85)     3:25.15 (35.29)     3:59.40 (34.25)     4:33.92 (34.52)
        5:08.57 (34.65)     5:43.91 (35.34)     6:18.74 (34.83)     6:54.07 (35.33)
        7:29.07 (35.00)     8:04.89 (35.82)     8:39.87 (34.98)     9:15.94 (36.07)
        9:50.89 (34.95)    10:26.69 (35.80)    11:01.92 (35.23)    11:37.60 (35.68)
       12:12.68 (35.08)    12:48.52 (35.84)    13:23.88 (35.36)    14:00.02 (36.14)
       14:35.28 (35.26)    15:11.29 (36.01)    15:47.14 (35.85)    16:22.89 (35.75)
       16:58.68 (35.79)    17:33.36 (34.68)                                        
 12 Bond, Colin         16 NEW  ENGLAND        17:28.77   17:37.21 CUT    
                  31.51     1:05.67 (34.16)     1:40.13 (34.46)     2:15.01 (34.88)
        2:49.85 (34.84)     3:25.06 (35.21)     4:00.39 (35.33)     4:35.46 (35.07)
        5:10.72 (35.26)     5:46.04 (35.32)     6:21.21 (35.17)     6:56.51 (35.30)
        7:31.91 (35.40)     8:07.25 (35.34)     8:42.56 (35.31)     9:17.78 (35.22)
        9:53.19 (35.41)    10:28.62 (35.43)    11:04.27 (35.65)    11:39.45 (35.18)
       12:15.04 (35.59)    12:50.37 (35.33)    13:25.91 (35.54)    14:01.30 (35.39)
       14:37.29 (35.99)    15:13.15 (35.86)    15:49.52 (36.37)    16:25.18 (35.66)
       17:01.43 (36.25)    17:37.21 (35.78)                                        
 13 Lucas, Cameron      15 POTAMAC VALLEY      17:37.77   17:37.99 CUT    
                  29.96     1:03.53 (33.57)     1:37.81 (34.28)     2:12.35 (34.54)
        2:46.97 (34.62)     3:21.52 (34.55)     3:56.65 (35.13)     4:31.98 (35.33)
        5:07.50 (35.52)     5:43.33 (35.83)     6:18.67 (35.34)     6:54.78 (36.11)
        7:30.73 (35.95)     8:06.32 (35.59)     8:42.20 (35.88)     9:18.07 (35.87)
        9:54.17 (36.10)    10:29.60 (35.43)    11:05.06 (35.46)    11:41.46 (36.40)
       12:17.27 (35.81)    12:53.49 (36.22)    13:30.38 (36.89)    14:06.37 (35.99)
       14:42.43 (36.06)    15:16.84 (34.41)    15:54.14 (37.30)    16:29.60 (35.46)
       17:04.82 (35.22)    17:37.99 (33.17)                                        
 14 Cadigan, Tim        16 MARYLAND            17:21.19   17:42.28 CUT    
                  31.26     1:05.58 (34.32)     1:40.11 (34.53)     2:14.70 (34.59)
        2:49.52 (34.82)     3:24.17 (34.65)     3:59.41 (35.24)     4:34.17 (34.76)
        5:08.99 (34.82)     5:43.80 (34.81)     6:19.44 (35.64)     6:55.58 (36.14)
        7:31.63 (36.05)     8:07.72 (36.09)     8:43.48 (35.76)     9:19.34 (35.86)
        9:55.66 (36.32)    10:31.39 (35.73)    11:07.73 (36.34)    11:43.93 (36.20)
       12:19.83 (35.90)    12:55.91 (36.08)    13:31.97 (36.06)    14:08.47 (36.50)
       14:44.30 (35.83)    15:20.62 (36.32)    15:55.89 (35.27)    16:31.35 (35.46)
       17:07.25 (35.90)    17:42.28 (35.03)                                        
 15 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NEW JERSEY          17:44.99   17:46.62        
                  31.42     1:06.28 (34.86)     1:40.93 (34.65)     2:16.08 (35.15)
        2:50.92 (34.84)     3:26.31 (35.39)     4:01.69 (35.38)     4:36.72 (35.03)
        5:11.83 (35.11)     5:47.16 (35.33)     6:22.58 (35.42)     6:58.19 (35.61)
        7:33.69 (35.50)     8:09.27 (35.58)     8:44.84 (35.57)     9:20.77 (35.93)
        9:56.59 (35.82)    10:32.16 (35.57)    11:08.14 (35.98)    11:44.33 (36.19)
       12:20.39 (36.06)    12:56.84 (36.45)    13:33.28 (36.44)    14:09.49 (36.21)
       14:45.94 (36.45)    15:22.48 (36.54)    15:59.00 (36.52)    16:35.15 (36.15)
       17:11.58 (36.43)    17:46.62 (35.04)                                        
 16 O'Toole, Patrick    16 ALLEGHENY MTN.      17:38.55   17:51.06        
                  28.87     1:01.45 (32.58)     1:35.67 (34.22)     2:11.37 (35.70)
        2:46.79 (35.42)     3:22.45 (35.66)     3:58.01 (35.56)     4:34.56 (36.55)
        5:10.81 (36.25)     5:47.86 (37.05)     6:24.09 (36.23)     7:01.12 (37.03)
        7:37.87 (36.75)     8:14.26 (36.39)     8:50.67 (36.41)     9:27.21 (36.54)
       10:03.34 (36.13)    10:39.86 (36.52)    11:15.70 (35.84)    11:51.90 (36.20)
       12:28.07 (36.17)    13:04.56 (36.49)    13:40.60 (36.04)    14:16.75 (36.15)
       14:52.49 (35.74)    15:28.41 (35.92)    16:04.09 (35.68)    16:40.06 (35.97)
       17:16.27 (36.21)    17:51.06 (34.79)                                        
 17 Miller, Daniel      15 NIAGARA             18:06.20   18:20.57        
                  33.46     1:11.04 (37.58)     1:48.84 (37.80)     2:25.67 (36.83)
        3:02.71 (37.04)     3:40.10 (37.39)     4:17.42 (37.32)     4:54.93 (37.51)
        5:32.04 (37.11)     6:08.74 (36.70)     6:45.60 (36.86)     7:22.70 (37.10)
        7:59.65 (36.95)     8:36.05 (36.40)     9:12.78 (36.73)     9:49.47 (36.69)
       10:18.95 (29.48)    11:03.32 (44.37)    11:40.42 (37.10)    12:17.66 (37.24)
       12:54.46 (36.80)    13:31.15 (36.69)    14:07.76 (36.61)    14:44.45 (36.69)
       15:20.99 (36.54)    15:57.69 (36.70)    16:34.05 (36.36)    17:10.09 (36.04)
       17:45.90 (35.81)    18:20.57 (34.67)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak, MA Zone-MA               
N.A.G Record: !   55.63        2000 A. PIERSOL CA (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: !   54.47        2002 A. PIERSOL CA (17-18)                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:00.09             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: +   58.99             17-18                                      
                  59.79  SCN
                1:06.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sugimoto, Sho       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.80    1:00.86 CUT      9  
                  29.79     1:00.86 (31.07)                                        
  2 Aronica, Philip     15 NIAGARA              1:02.55    1:01.92 CUT      7  
                  29.64     1:01.92 (32.28)                                        
  3 Geiger, Mathew      16 NIAGARA              1:03.73    1:02.34 CUT      6  
                  29.89     1:02.34 (32.45)                                        
  4 Roberts, Ryan       16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.62    1:02.60 CUT      5  
                  30.75     1:02.60 (31.85)                                        
  5 Thayer, David       17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.73    1:02.74 CUT      4  
                  30.04     1:02.74 (32.70)                                        
  6 Brastow, Tennant    18 VIRGINIA             1:03.06    1:02.78 CUT      3  
                  30.35     1:02.78 (32.43)                                        
  7 Gong, Wade          16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.27    1:02.87 CUT      2  
                  30.35     1:02.87 (32.52)                                        
  8 Saad, Nour          17 MARYLAND             1:03.63    1:03.83 CUT      1  
Preliminaries
  9 Dougherty, Patrick  16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.82         J         
                  30.68     1:03.82 (33.14)                                        
 10 Power, Robert       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.82         J         
                  30.50     1:03.82 (33.32)                                        
 11 Pennington, Adam    15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.84                   
                  30.71     1:03.84 (33.13)                                        
 12 Clark, Chris        17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:04.65                   
                  31.54     1:04.65 (33.11)                                        
 12 Reslow, Kris        16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.65                   
                  31.36     1:04.65 (33.29)                                        
 14 Charriez, Nicholas  16 METROPOLITAN         1:04.66                   
                  31.63     1:04.66 (33.03)                                        
 15 Butler, Corydon     17 VIRGINIA             1:04.89                   
                  31.51     1:04.89 (33.38)                                        
 16 Walsh, Brendan      15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:05.38                   
                  31.30     1:05.38 (34.08)                                        
 17 Bennett, Oliver     15 MARYLAND             1:05.56                   
                  31.78     1:05.56 (33.78)                                        
 18 Polhill, Drew       17 METROPOLITAN         1:05.76                   
                  31.63     1:05.76 (34.13)                                        
 19 Flach, Michael      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:05.97                   
                  31.75     1:05.97 (34.22)                                        
 20 Hooper, William     17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:06.15                   
                  31.88     1:06.15 (34.27)                                        
 21 Kirwin, Sean        15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:06.17                   
                  32.00     1:06.17 (34.17)                                        
 22 Asaga, Kazu         16 METROPOLITAN         1:06.39                   
                  31.78     1:06.39 (34.61)                                        
 23 Hughes, Michael     15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:06.92                   
                  31.98     1:06.92 (34.94)                                        
 24 Segovia, Justin     15 CONNECTICUT          1:11.48                   
                  34.41     1:11.48 (37.07)                                        
 -- Hullings, Brandon   17 NEW JERSEY               DQ                    
                  32.76          DQ (36.75)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
N.A.G Record: ! 55.63        2000 A. PIERSOL CA (15-16)                        
                59.79  SCN
              1:06.69  CUT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dougherty, Patrick        16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.32                   
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)                                        
  2 Power, Robert             15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:03.44                   
                  30.92     1:03.44 (32.52)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
N.A.G Record: ! 1:57.03        2000 A.PEIRSOL CA (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:55.15        2002 A.PEIRSOL CA (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:09.89             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:07.49             17-18                                      
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:21.99  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catano, AL          16 METROPOLITAN         2:16.76    2:13.16 CUT      9  
                  31.69     1:06.30 (34.61)     1:40.41 (34.11)     2:13.16 (32.75)
  2 Saad, Nour          17 MARYLAND             2:15.97    2:14.57 CUT      7  
                  32.02     1:05.72 (33.70)     1:40.62 (34.90)     2:14.57 (33.95)
  3 Roberts, Ryan       16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:16.47    2:15.05 CUT      6  
                  32.50     1:07.25 (34.75)     1:42.31 (35.06)     2:15.05 (32.74)
  4 Brastow, Tennant    18 VIRGINIA             2:18.37    2:16.01 CUT      5  
                  31.14     1:06.16 (35.02)     1:40.34 (34.18)     2:16.01 (35.67)
  5 Bennett, Oliver     15 MARYLAND             2:18.01    2:17.34 CUT      4  
                  32.20     1:06.86 (34.66)     1:42.52 (35.66)     2:17.34 (34.82)
  6 Butler, Corydon     17 VIRGINIA             2:18.44    2:18.65 CUT      3  
                  32.34     1:07.55 (35.21)     1:43.75 (36.20)     2:18.65 (34.90)
  7 Power, Robert       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.68    2:18.98 CUT      2  
                  31.71     1:05.70 (33.99)     1:41.81 (36.11)     2:18.98 (37.17)
  8 Sugimoto, Sho       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.64    2:19.40 CUT      1  
                  30.94     1:06.58 (35.64)     1:41.72 (35.14)     2:19.40 (37.68)
Preliminaries
  9 Pennington, Adam    15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:19.09                   
                  32.54     1:07.80 (35.26)     1:44.80 (37.00)     2:19.09 (34.29)
 10 Blackwood, Timmy    16 VIRGINIA             2:19.38                   
                  33.06                             1:44.29 ( )     2:19.38 (35.09)
 11 Dougherty, Patrick  16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:20.21                   
                  31.67     1:07.21 (35.54)     1:43.22 (36.01)     2:20.21 (36.99)
 12 Charriez, Nicholas  16 METROPOLITAN         2:20.34                   
                  32.72     1:09.04 (36.32)     1:44.71 (35.67)     2:20.34 (35.63)
 13 Jenkins, Edward     16 MARYLAND             2:20.37                   
                  32.36     1:07.35 (34.99)     1:43.43 (36.08)     2:20.37 (36.94)
 14 Thayer, David       17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.44                   
                  32.52     1:07.70 (35.18)     1:44.02 (36.32)     2:20.44 (36.42)
 15 Aronica, Philip     15 NIAGARA              2:20.49                   
                  32.37        38.22 (5.85)   2:20.49 (1:42.27)                    
 16 Gong, Wade          16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.76                   
                  32.76     1:08.42 (35.66)     1:44.72 (36.30)     2:20.76 (36.04)
 17 Geiger, Mathew      16 NIAGARA              2:22.10                   
                  31.99     1:07.02 (35.03)     1:43.94 (36.92)     2:22.10 (38.16)
 18 Reslow, Kris        16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:23.13                   
                  32.19     1:09.26 (37.07)     1:45.99 (36.73)     2:23.13 (37.14)
 19 Weinberg, Brian     16 MARYLAND             2:23.72                   
                  34.15     1:10.95 (36.80)     1:47.69 (36.74)     2:23.72 (36.03)
 20 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NEW JERSEY           2:25.72                   
                  33.41     1:10.39 (36.98)     1:47.40 (37.01)     2:25.72 (38.32)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
N.A.G Record: ! 1:02.69        1998 B.HANSEN MA (15-16)                        
N.A.G Record: ! 1:01.55        2000 B.HANSEN MA (17-18)                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:08.39             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:06.09             17-18                                      
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:14.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Robert       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:10.45    1:08.91 CUT      9  
                  32.46     1:08.91 (36.45)                                        
  2 Haigh, Jason        15 VIRGINIA             1:09.56    1:09.43 CUT      7  
                  33.12     1:09.43 (36.31)                                        
  3 Wood, Andrew        16 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.49    1:09.64 CUT      6  
                  32.77     1:09.64 (36.87)                                        
  4 Polhill, Drew       17 METROPOLITAN         1:10.21    1:10.46 CUT      5  
                  32.61     1:10.46 (37.85)                                        
  5 Hon, Curtis         15 NEW  ENGLAND         1:10.76    1:11.08 CUT      4  
                  33.39     1:11.08 (37.69)                                        
  6 Donovan, John       16 MARYLAND             1:11.42    1:11.34 CUT      3  
                  33.74     1:11.34 (37.60)                                        
  7 Cromer, Chris       17 VIRGINIA             1:12.20    1:11.67 CUT      2  
                  34.08     1:11.67 (37.59)                                        
  8 Yafayev, Vadim      16 ADIRONDACK           1:11.97    1:12.56 CUT      1  
                  34.30     1:12.56 (38.26)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Garza, Michael      16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:12.29                   
                  33.14     1:12.29 (39.15)                                        
 10 Sukramani, Ted      17 VIRGINIA             1:12.38                   
                  34.47     1:12.38 (37.91)                                        
 11 Shea, Thomas        16 MARYLAND             1:12.70                   
                  33.83     1:12.70 (38.87)                                        
 12 Lutz, Calvin        15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:12.82                   
                  33.92     1:12.82 (38.90)                                        
 13 Hooper, William     17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:12.92                   
                  34.64     1:12.92 (38.28)                                        
 14 McDermott, Danny    15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:13.16                   
                  34.23     1:13.16 (38.93)                                        
 15 Tomlin, Joshua      15 MARYLAND             1:13.34                   
                  34.43     1:13.34 (38.91)                                        
 16 Clark, Chris        17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:14.79                   
                  34.85     1:14.79 (39.94)                                        
 17 Liu, Lance          17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:15.00                   
                  34.12     1:15.00 (40.88)                                        
 18 Quay, Benjamin      15 ADIRONDACK           1:16.27                   
                  35.47     1:16.27 (40.80)                                        
 19 Dobbs, Jason        17 NEW JERSEY           1:16.45                   
                  36.00     1:16.45 (40.45)                                        
 20 Brocenos, Michael   17 MARYLAND             1:17.68                   
                  36.76     1:17.68 (40.92)                                        
 21 Martin, Ricky       15 NEW JERSEY           1:21.87                   
                  37.84     1:21.87 (44.03)                                        
 22 Traystman, Harry    16 CONNECTICUT          1:25.28                   
                  39.32     1:25.28 (45.96)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
N.A.G Record: ! 2:15.53        1998 M.GANGLOFF LE (15-16)                      
N.A.G Record: ! 2:13.49        2000 B. HANSEN MA (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:27.69             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:24.19             17-18                                      
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:40.79  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Robert       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:35.37    2:28.64 CUT      9  
                  32.69     1:10.59 (37.90)     1:49.41 (38.82)     2:28.64 (39.23)
  2 Haigh, Jason        15 VIRGINIA             2:33.51    2:30.10 CUT      7  
                  33.86     1:11.52 (37.66)     1:50.78 (39.26)     2:30.10 (39.32)
  3 Wood, Andrew        16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:35.48    2:34.71 CUT      6  
                  34.57     1:14.34 (39.77)     1:54.14 (39.80)     2:34.71 (40.57)
  4 Hooper, William     17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:39.83    2:36.04 CUT      5  
                  36.02     1:15.70 (39.68)     1:55.62 (39.92)     2:36.04 (40.42)
  5 Shea, Thomas        16 MARYLAND             2:36.55    2:37.82 CUT      4  
                  34.53     1:14.57 (40.04)     1:55.94 (41.37)     2:37.82 (41.88)
  6 Sukramani, Ted      17 VIRGINIA             2:35.96    2:37.83 CUT      3  
                  35.13     1:14.30 (39.17)     1:55.88 (41.58)     2:37.83 (41.95)
  7 Garza, Michael      16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:38.97    2:38.74 CUT      2  
                  34.57     1:15.67 (41.10)     1:55.65 (39.98)     2:38.74 (43.09)
  8 Cromer, Chris       17 VIRGINIA             2:36.58    2:41.40          1  
                  34.44     1:15.24 (40.80)     1:57.03 (41.79)     2:41.40 (44.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Lutz, Calvin        15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:39.95                   
                  34.78     1:15.40 (40.62)     1:56.80 (41.40)     2:39.95 (43.15)
 10 Yafayev, Vadim      16 ADIRONDACK           2:40.42                   
                  35.92     1:16.61 (40.69)     1:58.54 (41.93)     2:40.42 (41.88)
 11 Ratliff, Bradley    15 MARYLAND             2:41.81                   
                  36.97     1:18.67 (41.70)     2:00.75 (42.08)     2:41.81 (41.06)
 12 McDermott, Danny    15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:42.00                   
                  35.91     1:17.60 (41.69)     1:58.47 (40.87)     2:42.00 (43.53)
 13 Dobbs, Jason        17 NEW JERSEY           2:42.63                   
                  36.30     1:17.41 (41.11)     1:59.58 (42.17)     2:42.63 (43.05)
 14 Hon, Curtis         15 NEW  ENGLAND         2:42.74                   
                  35.47     1:15.93 (40.46)     1:58.59 (42.66)     2:42.74 (44.15)
 15 Liu, Lance          17 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:44.25                   
                  35.16     1:15.46 (40.30)     1:58.59 (43.13)     2:44.25 (45.66)
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.51      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                           
N.A.G Record: ! 52.98        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                         
N.A.G Record: ! 51.10        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                         
 NAG Rprtble: + 57.99             15-16                                        
 NAG Rprtble: + 56.69             17-18                                        
                57.19  SCN
              1:03.69  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culver, Eric        16 METROPOLITAN           59.78      59.51 CUT      9  
                  27.89       59.51 (31.62)                                        
  2 Nicholson, Mark     17 VIRGINIA               59.54      59.63 CUT      7  
                  27.81       59.63 (31.82)                                        
  3 Quinn, Dan          17 MARYLAND               59.84      59.71 CUT      6  
                  27.67       59.71 (32.04)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Luis     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.         59.94      59.95 CUT      5  
                  28.78       59.95 (31.17)                                        
  5 Rossick, George     18 MARYLAND             1:00.39    1:00.51 CUT      4  
                  28.00     1:00.51 (32.51)                                        
  6 Flach, Michael      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.46    1:00.54 CUT      3  
                  28.47     1:00.54 (32.07)                                        
  7 Evans, Conor        17 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:00.31    1:00.95 CUT      2  
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
  8 Aceino, Alexander   16 VIRGINIA             1:00.40    1:02.58 CUT      1  
                  29.03     1:02.58 (33.55)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Bruninga, A.J.      17 MARYLAND             1:00.75                   
                  28.47     1:00.75 (32.28)                                        
 10 Hullings, Brandon   17 NEW JERSEY           1:00.90                   
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 11 Brastow, Tennant    18 VIRGINIA             1:01.03                   
                  28.42     1:01.03 (32.61)                                        
 12 Catano, AL          16 METROPOLITAN         1:01.26                   
                  28.18     1:01.26 (33.08)                                        
 13 Tin, Alex           17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:01.33                   
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)                                        
 13 Cromer, Chris       17 VIRGINIA             1:01.33                   
                  28.47     1:01.33 (32.86)                                        
 15 Tomlin, Joshua      15 MARYLAND             1:01.49                   
                  27.73     1:01.49 (33.76)                                        
 16 Aronica, Philip     15 NIAGARA              1:01.50                   
                  28.46     1:01.50 (33.04)                                        
 17 Zelehowsky, Lucas   15 NIAGARA              1:01.58                   
                  28.50     1:01.58 (33.08)                                        
 18 Rosen, Mike         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:01.69                   
                  28.70     1:01.69 (32.99)                                        
 19 Roberts, Ryan       16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:01.81                   
                  28.83     1:01.81 (32.98)                                        
 19 Panzl, Jonathan     17 METROPOLITAN         1:01.81                   
                  29.07     1:01.81 (32.74)                                        
 21 Asaga, Kazu         16 METROPOLITAN         1:01.94                   
                  28.22     1:01.94 (33.72)                                        
 22 Polhill, Drew       17 METROPOLITAN         1:02.08                   
                  29.55     1:02.08 (32.53)                                        
 23 Steele, Tom         15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.38                   
                  28.85     1:02.38 (33.53)                                        
 24 Stein, Jake         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.41                   
                  28.54     1:02.41 (33.87)                                        
 25 Azzarello, Jacob    17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:02.47                   
                  28.45     1:02.47 (34.02)                                        
 26 Charriez, Nicholas  16 METROPOLITAN         1:02.79                   
                  29.21     1:02.79 (33.58)                                        
 27 Ragin, Gregory      16 METROPOLITAN         1:03.07                   
                  29.15     1:03.07 (33.92)                                        
 28 Lucas, Cameron      15 POTAMAC VALLEY       1:03.12                   
                  29.78     1:03.12 (33.34)                                        
 29 Delcher, Jeffrey    15 MARYLAND             1:03.60                   
                  29.43     1:03.60 (34.17)                                        
 30 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NEW JERSEY           1:03.81                   
                  30.15     1:03.81 (33.66)                                        
 31 Sugimoto, Sho       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       1:04.06                   
                  29.27     1:04.06 (34.79)                                        
 32 Hooper, William     17 NEW  ENGLAND         1:04.77                   
                  30.04     1:04.77 (34.73)                                        
 33 Anderson, Jamie     17 VIRGINIA             1:04.90                   
                  29.47     1:04.90 (35.43)                                        
 34 Yafayev, Vadim      16 ADIRONDACK           1:04.94                   
                  30.13     1:04.94 (34.81)                                        
 35 Traystman, Harry    16 CONNECTICUT          1:05.65                   
                  30.66     1:05.65 (34.99)                                        
 36 Segovia, Justin     15 CONNECTICUT          1:06.75                   
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)                                        
 37 Minderlein, Sean    15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      1:07.32                   
                  32.27     1:07.32 (35.05)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
N.A.G Record: ! 1:54.58        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:53.93        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.99             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:05.99             17-18                                      
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:21.29  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culver, Eric        16 METROPOLITAN         2:11.02    2:11.66 CUT      9  
                  29.73     1:02.47 (32.74)     1:37.83 (35.36)     2:11.66 (33.83)
  2 Flach, Michael      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:15.65    2:12.42 CUT      7  
                  28.73     1:01.68 (32.95)     1:36.20 (34.52)     2:12.42 (36.22)
  3 Catano, AL          16 METROPOLITAN         2:15.30    2:13.64 CUT      6  
                  29.75     1:03.48 (33.73)     1:38.51 (35.03)     2:13.64 (35.13)
  4 Rodriguez, Luis     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:15.61    2:13.99 CUT      5  
                  32.14     1:05.68 (33.54)     1:41.02 (35.34)     2:13.99 (32.97)
  5 Panzl, Jonathan     17 METROPOLITAN         2:15.65    2:14.40 CUT      4  
                  30.09     1:04.11 (34.02)     1:39.35 (35.24)     2:14.40 (35.05)
  6 Brame, Jason        16 VIRGINIA             2:16.44    2:15.61 CUT      3  
                  30.65     1:04.35 (33.70)     1:39.54 (35.19)     2:15.61 (36.07)
  7 Lucas, Cameron      15 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:15.73    2:16.24 CUT      2  
                  30.18     1:04.95 (34.77)     1:40.82 (35.87)     2:16.24 (35.42)
  8 Hullings, Brandon   17 NEW JERSEY           2:14.81    2:19.40 CUT      1  
                  30.60     1:06.19 (35.59)     1:41.61 (35.42)     2:19.40 (37.79)
Preliminaries
  9 Vogel, Joe          15 MARYLAND             2:16.96                   
                  31.05     1:05.31 (34.26)     1:41.79 (36.48)     2:16.96 (35.17)
 10 Aronica, Philip     15 NIAGARA              2:17.27                   
                  28.76     1:02.66 (33.90)     1:40.02 (37.36)     2:17.27 (37.25)
 11 Rosen, Mike         16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:18.57                   
                  31.68     1:06.78 (35.10)     1:42.29 (35.51)     2:18.57 (36.28)
 12 Boutwell, Michael   18 VIRGINIA             2:18.92                   
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)     1:42.15 (36.21)     2:18.92 (36.77)
 13 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NEW JERSEY           2:19.60                   
                  30.63     1:05.88 (35.25)     1:42.10 (36.22)     2:19.60 (37.50)
 14 Asaga, Kazu         16 METROPOLITAN         2:19.88                   
                  29.09     1:03.43 (34.34)     1:40.67 (37.24)     2:19.88 (39.21)
 15 Delcher, Jeffrey    15 MARYLAND             2:20.20                   
                  30.80     1:06.52 (35.72)     1:42.46 (35.94)     2:20.20 (37.74)
 16 Azzarello, Jacob    17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:21.00                   
                  29.12     1:03.49 (34.37)     1:41.95 (38.46)     2:21.00 (39.05)
 17 Bond, Colin         16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:21.27                   
                  31.51     1:07.12 (35.61)     1:43.09 (35.97)     2:21.27 (38.18)
 18 Cadigan, Tim        16 MARYLAND             2:23.85                   
                  31.24     1:06.79 (35.55)     1:45.58 (38.79)     2:23.85 (38.27)
 19 Zelehowsky, Lucas   15 NIAGARA              2:24.00                   
                  30.77     1:06.67 (35.90)     1:44.44 (37.77)     2:24.00 (39.56)
 20 Minderlein, Sean    15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:31.82                   
                  32.40     1:10.70 (38.30)     1:51.81 (41.11)     2:31.82 (40.01)
 21 Segovia, Justin     15 CONNECTICUT          2:39.16                   
                  31.94     1:11.74 (39.80)     1:54.99 (43.25)     2:39.16 (44.17)
 22 Coleman, Clayton    16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:39.95                   
                  33.12     1:13.52 (40.40)     1:56.36 (42.84)     2:39.95 (43.59)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.49      8/2001 Mike Ott-PV                                
N.A.G Record: ! 2:00.86        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:55.94        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:12.09             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 2:08.89             17-18                                      
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:24.59  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Power, Robert       15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:18.33    2:13.09 CUT      9  
                  28.69     1:03.52 (34.83)     1:40.90 (37.38)     2:13.09 (32.19)
  2 Flach, Michael      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:17.49    2:13.99 CUT      7  
                  28.28     1:02.02 (33.74)     1:43.24 (41.22)     2:13.99 (30.75)
  3 Polhill, Drew       17 METROPOLITAN         2:17.20    2:15.82 CUT      6  
                  29.50     1:04.12 (34.62)     1:44.29 (40.17)     2:15.82 (31.53)
  4 Nicholson, Mark     17 VIRGINIA             2:17.87    2:16.66 CUT      5  
                  27.81     1:05.24 (37.43)     1:46.20 (40.96)     2:16.66 (30.46)
  5 Finnegan, Chris     17 METROPOLITAN         2:17.74    2:17.60 CUT      4  
                  30.02     1:05.61 (35.59)     1:46.91 (41.30)     2:17.60 (30.69)
  6 Hooper, William     17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:16.72    2:17.72 CUT      3  
                  29.38     1:04.32 (34.94)     1:46.02 (41.70)     2:17.72 (31.70)
  7 Brame, Jason        16 VIRGINIA             2:18.49    2:18.04 CUT      2  
                  29.77     1:05.94 (36.17)     1:46.99 (41.05)     2:18.04 (31.05)
  8 Yafayev, Vadim      16 ADIRONDACK           2:18.42    2:18.33 CUT      1  
                  29.73     1:07.49 (37.76)     1:46.20 (38.71)     2:18.33 (32.13)
Preliminaries
  9 Catano, AL          16 METROPOLITAN         2:18.54                   
                  28.39     1:02.66 (34.27)     1:46.98 (44.32)     2:18.54 (31.56)
 10 Zelehowsky, Lucas   15 NIAGARA              2:20.02                   
                  28.74     1:05.04 (36.30)     1:47.30 (42.26)     2:20.02 (32.72)
 11 Dougherty, Patrick  16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:20.11                   
                  30.20     1:05.93 (35.73)     1:47.51 (41.58)     2:20.11 (32.60)
 12 Clark, Chris        17 POTAMAC VALLEY       2:20.15                   
                  29.99     1:06.31 (36.32)     1:47.07 (40.76)     2:20.15 (33.08)
 13 Boutwell, Michael   18 VIRGINIA             2:20.32                   
                  30.04     1:06.66 (36.62)     1:48.98 (42.32)     2:20.32 (31.34)
 14 Tin, Alex           17 NEW  ENGLAND         2:20.34                   
                  28.95     1:07.28 (38.33)     1:48.43 (41.15)     2:20.34 (31.91)
 15 Rodriguez, Luis     16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:20.55                   
                  29.81     1:08.37 (38.56)     1:49.67 (41.30)     2:20.55 (30.88)
 16 Bennett, Oliver     15 MARYLAND             2:20.71                   
                  29.69     1:05.67 (35.98)     1:48.46 (42.79)     2:20.71 (32.25)
 17 Cadigan, Tim        16 MARYLAND             2:22.27                   
                  31.47     1:07.47 (36.00)     1:49.45 (41.98)     2:22.27 (32.82)
 18 Lutz, Calvin        15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:22.37                   
                  30.80     1:10.46 (39.66)     1:49.95 (39.49)     2:22.37 (32.42)
 19 Reidler, Frank      16 MARYLAND             2:22.50                   
                  30.29     1:07.80 (37.51)     1:49.56 (41.76)     2:22.50 (32.94)
 20 Roberts, Ryan       16 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:22.58                   
                  29.51     1:05.42 (35.91)     1:49.38 (43.96)     2:22.58 (33.20)
 21 Ratliff, Bradley    15 MARYLAND             2:22.86                   
                  30.06     1:06.88 (36.82)     1:49.31 (42.43)     2:22.86 (33.55)
 22 Azzarello, Jacob    17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:23.00                   
                  29.85     1:08.56 (38.71)     1:50.71 (42.15)     2:23.00 (32.29)
 23 Sukramani, Ted      17 VIRGINIA             2:23.01                   
                  31.01     1:08.87 (37.86)     1:49.86 (40.99)     2:23.01 (33.15)
 24 Cereste, Mark       16 METROPOLITAN         2:23.71                   
                  30.35     1:07.57 (37.22)     1:50.12 (42.55)     2:23.71 (33.59)
 25 Bond, Colin         16 NEW  ENGLAND         2:24.15                   
                  30.53     1:07.79 (37.26)     1:51.35 (43.56)     2:24.15 (32.80)
 26 Kim, Daniel         16 METROPOLITAN         2:24.40                   
                  30.46     1:07.84 (37.38)     1:51.22 (43.38)     2:24.40 (33.18)
 27 Tomlin, Joshua      15 MARYLAND             2:24.48                   
                  28.82     1:07.53 (38.71)     1:50.79 (43.26)     2:24.48 (33.69)
 28 Quay, Benjamin      15 ADIRONDACK           2:24.53                   
                  31.19     1:09.81 (38.62)     1:53.05 (43.24)     2:24.53 (31.48)
 29 Kim, Joshua         17 MARYLAND             2:25.19                   
                  29.58     1:08.48 (38.90)     1:50.56 (42.08)     2:25.19 (34.63)
 29 Garza, Michael      16 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:25.19                   
                  30.45     1:08.19 (37.74)     1:50.18 (41.99)     2:25.19 (35.01)
 31 Coleman, Zachary    15 METROPOLITAN         2:26.14                   
                  31.60     1:09.41 (37.81)     1:53.03 (43.62)     2:26.14 (33.11)
 32 Pryor, Zachary      15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      2:27.18                   
                  31.91     1:08.95 (37.04)     1:54.92 (45.97)     2:27.18 (32.26)
 33 Sugimoto, Sho       15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       2:28.06                   
                  30.91     1:09.00 (38.09)     1:55.57 (46.57)     2:28.06 (32.49)
 34 Dobbs, Jason        17 NEW JERSEY           2:30.94                   
                  31.54     1:13.97 (42.43)     1:56.50 (42.53)     2:30.94 (34.44)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
N.A.G Record: ! 4:15.20        2001 M. PHELPS MD (15-16)                       
N.A.G Record: ! 4:09.09        2003 M. PHELPS MD (17-18)                       
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:39.09             15-16                                      
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:34.19             17-18                                      
                4:37.39  SCN
                5:07.09  CUT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Vogel, Joe          15 MARYLAND             4:46.94    4:44.36 CUT      9  
                  29.46     1:02.83 (33.37)     1:39.54 (36.71)     2:16.05 (36.51)
        2:58.83 (42.78)     3:41.81 (42.98)     4:13.62 (31.81)     4:44.36 (30.74)
  2 Nicholson, Mark     17 VIRGINIA             4:47.99    4:45.89 CUT      7  
                  28.84     1:03.01 (34.17)     1:41.57 (38.56)     2:19.14 (37.57)
        3:01.19 (42.05)     3:42.35 (41.16)     4:14.84 (32.49)     4:45.89 (31.05)
  3 Flach, Michael      16 POTAMAC VALLEY       4:50.93    4:47.74 CUT      6  
                  29.17     1:03.33 (34.16)     1:39.29 (35.96)     2:14.98 (35.69)
        2:59.39 (44.41)     3:43.37 (43.98)     4:15.99 (32.62)     4:47.74 (31.75)
  4 Brame, Jason        16 VIRGINIA             4:49.98    4:48.51 CUT      5  
                  30.25     1:04.88 (34.63)     1:42.83 (37.95)     2:20.08 (37.25)
        3:02.10 (42.02)     3:44.51 (42.41)     4:16.92 (32.41)     4:48.51 (31.59)
  5 Blackwood, Timmy    16 VIRGINIA             4:53.30    4:52.55 CUT      4  
                  30.88     1:06.51 (35.63)     1:44.81 (38.30)     2:21.55 (36.74)
        3:05.36 (43.81)     3:49.51 (44.15)     4:21.50 (31.99)     4:52.55 (31.05)
  6 Yafayev, Vadim      16 ADIRONDACK           4:56.71    4:53.66 CUT      3  
                  31.18     1:07.48 (36.30)     1:45.96 (38.48)     2:24.62 (38.66)
        3:05.40 (40.78)     3:46.99 (41.59)     4:20.98 (33.99)     4:53.66 (32.68)
  7 Boutwell, Michael   18 VIRGINIA             4:54.54    4:57.61 CUT      2  
                  31.02     1:07.46 (36.44)     1:45.88 (38.42)     2:24.80 (38.92)
        3:08.18 (43.38)     3:51.95 (43.77)     4:24.46 (32.51)     4:57.61 (33.15)
  8 Finnegan, Chris     17 METROPOLITAN         4:51.66    4:58.39 CUT      1  
                  30.98     1:07.37 (36.39)     1:45.35 (37.98)     2:24.23 (38.88)
        3:07.86 (43.63)     3:54.13 (46.27)     4:26.53 (32.40)     4:58.39 (31.86)
Preliminaries
  9 Polhill, Drew       17 METROPOLITAN         4:57.11                   
                  29.65     1:03.84 (34.19)     1:41.93 (38.09)     2:20.04 (38.11)
        3:02.63 (42.59)     3:47.12 (44.49)     4:22.39 (35.27)     4:57.11 (34.72)
 10 Cadigan, Tim        16 MARYLAND             4:58.47                   
                  32.75     1:09.79 (37.04)     1:47.87 (38.08)     2:24.27 (36.40)
        3:06.82 (42.55)     3:50.56 (43.74)     4:25.43 (34.87)     4:58.47 (33.04)
 11 Bennett, Oliver     15 MARYLAND             4:58.81                   
                  31.18     1:06.31 (35.13)     1:43.58 (37.27)     2:20.59 (37.01)
        3:05.75 (45.16)     3:51.99 (46.24)     4:26.09 (34.10)     4:58.81 (32.72)
 12 Ratliff, Bradley    15 MARYLAND             5:00.50                   
                  32.29     1:08.44 (36.15)     1:46.71 (38.27)     2:24.70 (37.99)
        3:07.85 (43.15)     3:52.16 (44.31)     4:25.97 (33.81)     5:00.50 (34.53)
 13 Quay, Benjamin      15 ADIRONDACK           5:01.07                   
                  32.47     1:10.41 (37.94)     1:49.71 (39.30)     2:28.98 (39.27)
        3:11.44 (42.46)     3:54.97 (43.53)     4:28.37 (33.40)     5:01.07 (32.70)
 14 Azzarello, Jacob    17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:01.45                   
                  29.37     1:04.82 (35.45)     1:44.52 (39.70)     2:24.39 (39.87)
        3:07.54 (43.15)     3:52.12 (44.58)     4:26.86 (34.74)     5:01.45 (34.59)
 15 Cullo, Frank        17 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:01.98                   
                  31.87     1:08.61 (36.74)     1:48.25 (39.64)     2:27.50 (39.25)
        3:12.77 (45.27)     3:58.93 (46.16)     4:31.03 (32.10)     5:01.98 (30.95)
 16 Lutz, Calvin        15 ALLEGHENY MTN.       5:02.32                   
                  31.60     1:09.28 (37.68)     1:49.78 (40.50)     2:29.36 (39.58)
        3:11.46 (42.10)     3:53.35 (41.89)     4:28.66 (35.31)     5:02.32 (33.66)
 17 Lieberman, Jordan   15 NEW JERSEY           5:04.15                   
                  31.33     1:06.18 (34.85)     1:46.03 (39.85)     2:24.77 (38.74)
        3:11.09 (46.32)     3:56.20 (45.11)     4:31.59 (35.39)     5:04.15 (32.56)
 18 Tin, Alex           17 NEW  ENGLAND         5:04.33                   
                  29.66     1:03.93 (34.27)     1:46.43 (42.50)     2:28.21 (41.78)
        3:12.12 (43.91)     3:57.74 (45.62)     4:31.27 (33.53)     5:04.33 (33.06)
 19 Bond, Colin         16 NEW  ENGLAND         5:05.18                   
                  31.85     1:08.41 (36.56)     1:47.87 (39.46)     2:28.55 (40.68)
        3:11.20 (42.65)     3:56.03 (44.83)     4:30.71 (34.68)     5:05.18 (34.47)
 20 Grimmett-Norris, M  15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:06.33                   
                  31.63     1:07.98 (36.35)     1:46.68 (38.70)     2:25.73 (39.05)
        3:11.36 (45.63)     3:57.93 (46.57)     4:31.65 (33.72)     5:06.33 (34.68)
 21 Lucas, Cameron      15 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:06.54                   
                  31.33     1:07.56 (36.23)     1:48.29 (40.73)     2:29.05 (40.76)
        3:11.96 (42.91)     3:58.48 (46.52)     4:32.25 (33.77)     5:06.54 (34.29)
 22 Coleman, Zachary    15 METROPOLITAN         5:09.04                   
                  31.66     1:09.19 (37.53)     1:48.83 (39.64)     2:28.99 (40.16)
        3:13.36 (44.37)     3:58.77 (45.41)     4:34.16 (35.39)     5:09.04 (34.88)
 23 Hullings, Brandon   17 NEW JERSEY           5:09.56                   
                  30.26     1:03.98 (33.72)     1:43.84 (39.86)     2:23.72 (39.88)
        3:12.91 (49.19)     4:02.25 (49.34)     4:35.63 (33.38)     5:09.56 (33.93)
 24 Deklau, Tim         17 POTAMAC VALLEY       5:10.72                   
                  32.10     1:09.93 (37.83)     1:49.83 (39.90)     2:30.09 (40.26)
        3:13.77 (43.68)     3:58.85 (45.08)     4:34.40 (35.55)     5:10.72 (36.32)
 25 Gottschalk, Jack    17 MARYLAND             5:12.26                   
                  30.45     1:08.26 (37.81)     1:49.97 (41.71)     2:32.87 (42.90)
        3:15.37 (42.50)     4:02.67 (47.30)     4:37.62 (34.95)     5:12.26 (34.64)
 26 Miller, Daniel      15 NIAGARA              5:13.70                   
                  32.40     1:11.45 (39.05)     1:50.90 (39.45)     2:29.89 (38.99)
        3:16.44 (46.55)     4:03.07 (46.63)     4:39.14 (36.07)     5:13.70 (34.56)
 27 Pryor, Zachary      15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:15.79                   
                  32.50     1:09.09 (36.59)     1:49.97 (40.88)     2:29.51 (39.54)
        3:17.79 (48.28)     4:05.36 (47.57)     4:40.21 (34.85)     5:15.79 (35.58)
 28 Minderlein, Sean    15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC      5:19.01                   
                  32.71     1:12.59 (39.88)     1:53.27 (40.68)     2:36.12 (42.85)
        3:22.26 (46.14)     4:12.22 (49.96)     4:44.89 (32.67)     5:19.01 (34.12)
 29 Geiger, Mathew      16 NIAGARA              5:28.91                   
                  32.21     1:11.74 (39.53)     1:52.59 (40.85)     2:33.22 (40.63)
        3:21.25 (48.03)     4:10.32 (49.07)     4:49.98 (39.66)     5:28.91 (38.93)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
N.A.G Record: ! 1:37.36        2000 IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)                     
                         PIERSOL, NEFF, QUILLEN, CAVIC                     
N.A.G Record: ! 1:35.66        2003 NEW ALBANY S. C. (17-18)                   
                         B. PRATER, J. SANDS, T. PROSE, J. DOYLE           
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:39.89                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:42.22    1:39.45+        18  
                  25.53       50.01 (24.48)     1:15.23 (25.22)     1:39.45 (24.22)
  2 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:41.93    1:39.62+        14  
                  25.79       50.37 (24.58)     1:15.71 (25.34)     1:39.62 (23.91)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           1:44.20    1:40.83         11  
                  25.13       50.18 (25.05)     1:15.11 (24.93)     1:40.83 (25.72)
  3 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:44.00    1:40.83         11  
                  25.43       50.86 (25.43)     1:15.60 (24.74)     1:40.83 (25.23)
  5 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              1:44.09    1:41.02          8  
                  25.39       50.61 (25.22)     1:15.74 (25.13)     1:41.02 (25.28)
  6 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:44.00    1:41.41          6  
                  25.99       50.77 (24.78)     1:16.97 (26.20)     1:41.41 (24.44)
  7 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  1:43.93    1:42.42          4  
                  25.78       51.84 (26.06)     1:17.76 (25.92)     1:42.42 (24.66)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:45.98    1:42.65          2  
                  26.02       52.04 (26.02)     1:17.54 (25.50)     1:42.65 (25.11)
  9 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:46.95    1:42.90        
                  26.24       52.05 (25.81)     1:17.67 (25.62)     1:42.90 (25.23)
 10 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:47.00    1:43.85        
                  26.00       51.94 (25.94)     1:17.69 (25.75)     1:43.85 (26.16)
 11 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:46.00    1:44.09        
                  26.35       52.41 (26.06)     1:18.48 (26.07)     1:44.09 (25.61)
 12 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              1:48.66    1:45.04        
                  27.61       53.64 (26.03)     1:19.75 (26.11)     1:45.04 (25.29)
 13 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  1:48.21    1:45.15        
                  25.96       52.47 (26.51)     1:18.77 (26.30)     1:45.15 (26.38)
 14 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      1:46.91    1:46.31        
                  27.46       52.97 (25.51)     1:19.83 (26.86)     1:46.31 (26.48)
 15 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:50.00    1:46.37        
                  26.66       53.96 (27.30)     1:19.89 (25.93)     1:46.37 (26.48)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
N.A.G Record: ! 3:32.96        1985 SAN JOSE PC (15-16)                        
                         DALBEY, NICOLAO, TALIAFERRO, HUFF                 
N.A.G Record: ! 3:26.15        2004 Longhorn  ST (17-18)                       
                         C McDermott, M Klueh, D Rohleder, G Weber-Gale    
 NAG Rprtble: + 3:39.09                                                        
                3:37.69  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:42.43    3:40.28         18  
                  27.23       56.01 (56.01)     1:21.90 (25.89)     1:50.69 (54.68)
        2:16.53 (25.84)     2:45.32 (54.63)     3:11.15 (25.83)     3:40.28 (54.96)
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           3:43.56    3:41.79         14  
                  27.22       56.17 (56.17)     1:21.87 (25.70)     1:50.97 (54.80)
        2:16.81 (25.84)     2:46.64 (55.67)     3:12.95 (26.31)     3:41.79 (55.15)
  3 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     3:48.00    3:41.82         12  
                  26.52       55.75 (55.75)     1:22.31 (26.56)     1:51.75 (56.00)
        2:18.13 (26.38)     2:47.29 (55.54)     3:13.77 (26.48)     3:41.82 (54.53)
  4 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  3:49.37    3:44.54         10  
                  27.16       57.30 (57.30)     1:23.60 (26.30)     1:52.14 (54.84)
        2:19.35 (27.21)     2:49.38 (57.24)     3:15.73 (26.35)     3:44.54 (55.16)
  5 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 3:41.93    3:44.74          8  
                  27.32       56.87 (56.87)     1:23.06 (26.19)     1:53.02 (56.15)
        2:19.78 (26.76)     2:49.89 (56.87)     3:15.91 (26.02)     3:44.74 (54.85)
  6 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           3:48.72    3:46.41          6  
                  26.83       56.23 (56.23)     1:22.96 (26.73)     1:52.74 (56.51)
        2:19.70 (26.96)     2:49.71 (56.97)     3:16.42 (26.71)     3:46.41 (56.70)
  7 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     3:48.85    3:48.31          4  
                  27.04       56.26 (56.26)     1:23.35 (27.09)     1:53.98 (57.72)
        2:20.71 (26.73)     2:51.06 (57.08)     3:18.31 (27.25)     3:48.31 (57.25)
  8 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              3:46.49    3:49.21          2  
                  27.14       57.20 (57.20)     1:23.39 (26.19)     1:55.14 (57.94)
        2:21.90 (26.76)     2:51.61 (56.47)     3:17.87 (26.26)     3:49.21 (57.60)
  9 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               3:55.79    3:50.03        
                  28.20       58.01 (58.01)     1:25.54 (27.53)     1:55.65 (57.64)
        2:22.73 (27.08)     2:53.04 (57.39)     3:19.75 (26.71)     3:50.03 (56.99)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 3:51.05    3:50.63        
                  27.63       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.25 (27.12)     1:55.64 (57.51)
        2:23.62 (27.98)     2:53.87 (58.23)     3:20.27 (26.40)     3:50.63 (56.76)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                  3:54.08    3:50.78        
                  28.27       57.76 (57.76)     1:24.36 (26.60)     1:55.05 (57.29)
        2:23.10 (28.05)     2:53.10 (58.05)     3:20.26 (27.16)     3:50.78 (57.68)
 12 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      3:24.99    3:51.20        
                  27.55       58.45 (58.45)     1:25.07 (26.62)     1:55.79 (57.34)
        2:22.94 (27.15)     2:53.75 (57.96)     3:20.83 (27.08)     3:51.20 (57.45)
 13 NEW JERSEY ZONE TEAM  'A'                   3:53.17    3:51.49        
                  27.98       58.71 (58.71)     1:25.34 (26.63)     1:55.23 (56.52)
        2:22.71 (27.48)     2:53.10 (57.87)     3:20.54 (27.44)     3:51.49 (58.39)
 14 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              3:53.57    3:51.75        
                  28.57       59.21 (59.21)     1:26.77 (27.56)     1:57.43 (58.22)
        2:23.76 (26.33)     2:54.44 (57.01)     3:21.21 (26.77)     3:51.75 (57.31)
 15 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     3:54.00    3:54.66        
                  26.93       56.97 (56.97)     1:24.12 (27.15)     1:56.13 (59.16)
        2:23.62 (27.49)     2:55.74 (59.61)     3:22.58 (26.84)     3:54.66 (58.92)
 16 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:00.00    3:56.72        
                  28.98   1:00.13 (1:00.13)     1:29.18 (29.05)   2:00.55 (1:00.42)
        2:28.47 (27.92)     2:58.88 (58.33)     3:26.30 (27.42)     3:56.72 (57.84)
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
N.A.G Record: ! 1:46.76        2000 IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)                     
                         PIERSOL, CAVIC, YU, QUILLEN                       
N.A.G Record: ! 1:44.93        1989 LAS VEGAS GOLD CA (17-18)                  
                         KING, MAYFIELD, DENNISON, FEDEROV                 
 NAG Rprtble: + 1:52.19                                                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:53.00    1:51.81+        18  
                  28.93     1:00.92 (31.99)     1:27.50 (26.58)     1:51.81 (24.31)
  2 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              1:59.18    1:53.36         14  
                  30.01     1:01.14 (31.13)     1:28.58 (27.44)     1:53.36 (24.78)
  3 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           1:58.20    1:53.39         12  
                  29.21     1:01.82 (32.61)     1:29.15 (27.33)     1:53.39 (24.24)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     1:55.00    1:53.68         10  
                  30.19     1:02.20 (32.01)     1:29.06 (26.86)     1:53.68 (24.62)
  5 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           2:02.50    1:53.90          7  
                  28.85     1:01.42 (32.57)     1:29.32 (27.90)     1:53.90 (24.58)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:56.00    1:53.90          7  
                  45.74     1:02.43 (16.69)     1:29.14 (26.71)     1:53.90 (24.76)
  7 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 1:53.95    1:54.08          4  
                  29.93     1:01.66 (31.73)     1:28.72 (27.06)     1:54.08 (25.36)
  8 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               1:56.00    1:54.82          2  
                  29.30     1:02.71 (33.41)     1:29.55 (26.84)     1:54.82 (25.27)
  9 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 1:59.03    1:55.72        
                  30.47     1:02.57 (32.10)     1:30.96 (28.39)     1:55.72 (24.76)
 10 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      2:28.79    1:55.83        
                  29.66     1:02.35 (32.69)     1:29.76 (27.41)     1:55.83 (26.07)
 11 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  2:03.12    1:56.27        
                  31.89     1:03.50 (31.61)     1:30.78 (27.28)     1:56.27 (25.49)
 12 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                       NT    1:57.24        
                  30.46     1:02.16 (31.70)     1:31.26 (29.10)     1:57.24 (25.98)
 13 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     1:59.00    1:57.67        
                  30.56     1:05.06 (34.50)     1:32.29 (27.23)     1:57.67 (25.38)
 14 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               1:58.00    1:58.03        
                  29.80     1:03.91 (34.11)     1:32.32 (28.41)     1:58.03 (25.71)
 15 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              2:05.28    2:00.94        
                  30.68     1:04.16 (33.48)     1:33.34 (29.18)     2:00.94 (27.60)
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:06.38   8/14/2004 Metropolitan Zone Team, Metro              
                         B Smith, A D'Errico, S Sadovskaya, S Tusup        
N.A.G Record: ! 3:55.46        2000 IRVINE NOVA CA (15-16)                     
                         PIERSOL, CAVIC, YU, QUILLEN                       
N.A.G Record: ! 3:46.39        2003 CIRCLE C SWIMMING (17-18)                  
                         C. MCDERMOTT, C. SCHURR, D. ROHLEDER, G WEBER-GAL 
 NAG Rprtble: + 4:02.79                                                        
                4:01.19  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:06.84    4:06.77         18  
                  31.06   1:04.06 (1:04.06)     1:36.47 (32.41)   2:13.58 (1:09.52)
        2:40.72 (27.14)     3:13.01 (59.43)     3:38.56 (25.55)     4:06.77 (53.76)
  2 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'A'                 4:13.00    4:08.98         13  
                  30.22   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:35.01 (31.98)   2:14.09 (1:11.06)
        2:41.60 (27.51)     3:14.04 (59.95)     3:40.25 (26.21)     4:08.98 (54.94)
  2 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'A'           4:11.68    4:08.98         13  
                  30.44   1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:35.32 (33.02)   2:14.24 (1:11.94)
        2:42.54 (28.30)   3:14.35 (1:00.11)     3:39.94 (25.59)     4:08.98 (54.63)
  4 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                     4:18.00    4:10.45         10  
                  30.82   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:34.63 (31.74)   2:13.07 (1:10.18)
        2:41.23 (28.16)   3:15.14 (1:02.07)     3:41.92 (26.78)     4:10.45 (55.31)
  5 VIRGINIA ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:12.73    4:11.62          8  
                  30.78   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:37.84 (33.79)   2:15.67 (1:11.62)
        2:43.60 (27.93)   3:17.44 (1:01.77)     3:42.89 (25.45)     4:11.62 (54.18)
  6 MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'A'              4:12.89    4:12.57          6  
                  30.07   1:03.03 (1:03.03)     1:34.89 (31.86)   2:11.30 (1:08.27)
        2:38.97 (27.67)   3:14.49 (1:03.19)     3:41.53 (27.04)     4:12.57 (58.08)
  7 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'A'               4:23.79    4:12.63          4  
                  30.51   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:37.67 (34.47)   2:16.10 (1:12.90)
        2:43.86 (27.76)   3:17.35 (1:01.25)     3:43.35 (26.00)     4:12.63 (55.28)
  8 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM  'B'           4:16.24    4:12.72          2  
                  30.60   1:03.80 (1:03.80)     1:36.92 (33.12)   2:15.84 (1:12.04)
        2:44.29 (28.45)   3:17.38 (1:01.54)     3:42.84 (25.46)     4:12.72 (55.34)
  9 NEW ENGLAND ZONE TEAM  'A'                  4:14.59    4:13.25        
                  31.51   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:37.71 (32.28)   2:15.87 (1:10.44)
        2:43.53 (27.66)   3:17.53 (1:01.66)     3:43.79 (26.26)     4:13.25 (55.72)
 10 METROPOLITAN ZONE TEAM  'B'                 4:29.00    4:14.23        
                  30.95   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:37.17 (33.38)   2:16.03 (1:12.24)
        2:44.66 (28.63)   3:17.72 (1:01.69)     4:14.23 (56.51)                    
 11 POTOMAC VALLEY ZONE TEAM  'B'               4:30.00    4:21.90        
                  30.49   1:03.95 (1:03.95)     1:38.17 (34.22)   2:19.01 (1:15.06)
        2:48.51 (29.50)   3:23.02 (1:04.01)     3:50.39 (27.37)     4:21.90 (58.88)
 12 MARYLAND ZONE TEAM  'B'                     4:22.00    4:22.20        
                  30.85   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:39.61 (35.39)   2:19.32 (1:15.10)
        2:48.51 (29.19)   3:23.00 (1:03.68)     3:50.49 (27.49)     4:22.20 (59.20)
 13 NIAGARA ZONE TEAM  'A'                      3:28.02    4:25.59        
                  33.11   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:41.84 (33.82)   2:24.20 (1:16.18)
        2:52.58 (28.38)   3:27.46 (1:03.26)     3:54.10 (26.64)     4:25.59 (58.13)
 -- MIDDLE ATLANTIC ZONE TEAM  'B'              4:23.40         DQ        
                  31.63   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:41.42 (35.77)   2:22.83 (1:17.18)
        2:53.17 (30.34)   3:29.25 (1:06.42)     3:56.16 (26.91)          DQ (57.28)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.