2007 MR Senior Mets LC Champs, Sanction #: 070703 -TT 070751          
                    Held at Lehman College Apex , Bronx, NY                    
                                    Results                                    

Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   26.87      7/1992 E.Smith, BAD                                 
                26.39  OT
                26.79  NATS
                27.39  JRS
                27.79  JRB
                28.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.65      27.67 JRB     30  
  2 Giberson, Sara      14 BASC-MR                28.17      27.98 SECT    27  
  3 Lyver, Kellie M     16 UNBAD-MR               27.86      28.09 SECT    26  
  4 Bunster, Kelly E    16 CSC-MR                 28.05      28.21 SECT    25  
  5 Peck, Emily E       17 ITAC-NI                28.39      28.23 SECT    24  
  6 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR           28.31      28.25 SECT    23  
  7 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR              28.26      28.26 SECT    22  
  8 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 CSC-MR                 28.35      28.57         21  
B - Final
  9 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR              28.58      28.68         19  
 10 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.04      28.73         17  
 11 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR                 29.15      28.82         16  
 12 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR              29.29      28.95         15  
 13 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR              28.86      29.17         14  
 14 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR                29.16      29.37         13  
 15 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR              28.65      29.41         12  
 16 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR                 29.13      29.47         11  
C - Final
 17 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.30      28.87          9  
 18 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR    29.43      29.06          7  
 19 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.46      29.25          6  
 20 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 OWA-MR                 29.43      29.30          5  
 21 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR                 29.29      29.35          4  
 22 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR                 29.55      29.60          3  
 23 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR                 29.54      29.90          2  
 24 Chang, Linda        14 FLY-MR                 29.44      29.99          1  
Preliminaries
 11 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.75                   
 13 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                  29.00                   
 21 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                29.40                   
 28 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.56                   
 29 Dwyer, Caitlin L    18 Express Swimming-MR    29.59                   
 30 Jones, Shannon E    14 Badger-MR              29.60                   
 31 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EASTU-MR               29.62                   
 32 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR    29.65                   
 33 Dean, Kali S        15 ITAC-NI                29.66                   
 34 Cosentino, Christi  17 WAC-MR                 29.71                   
 35 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR                29.74                   
 36 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR                 29.75                   
 37 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.83                   
 38 Mannix, Gina A      15 Badger-MR              29.85                   
 39 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            29.89                   
 40 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR                 29.91                   
 41 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                  29.92                   
 41 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92                   
 43 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR    29.96                   
 44 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR                 29.97                   
 45 Ahern, Taryn M      21 Express Swimming-MR    29.99                   
 46 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                30.01                   
 46 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 30.01                   
 48 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.04                   
 49 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.05                   
 50 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 CSC-MR                 30.07                   
 51 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 30.14                   
 52 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           30.15                   
 53 Kopac, Kelly L      17 COND-MR                30.17                   
 54 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 30.18                   
 54 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR                30.18                   
 56 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.25                   
 56 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  30.25                   
 56 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR                30.25                   
 59 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR                30.26                   
 60 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.29                   
 61 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           30.30                   
 62 Sweeney, Breanne    16 WAC-MR                 30.36                   
 63 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR                 30.38                   
 63 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 30.38                   
 65 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR                 30.41                   
 66 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR                 30.43                   
 67 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           30.46                   
 68 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR                30.49                   
 69 Gibbons, Alanna     15 BASC-MR                30.54                   
 70 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR                30.57                   
 71 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 30.59                   
 71 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR                 30.59                   
 73 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR                30.63                   
 74 Bellisario, Kirste  17 ITAC-NI                30.68                   
 75 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 30.71                   
 76 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.78                   
 77 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.82                   
 78 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 30.83                   
 79 O'Halloran, Coray   15 Badger-MR              30.84                   
 80 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR    30.88                   
 81 Edwards, Renee C    15 ITAC-NI                30.94                   
 82 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR                31.07                   
 83 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.10                   
 84 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR                31.12                   
 85 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR                 31.14                   
 86 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 31.21                   
 87 Kiernan, Marilee    19 Badger-MR              31.33                   
 88 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           31.51                   
 89 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 EASTU-MR               31.62                   
 -- Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR                DQ                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   58.28      7/1995 C.Teuscher, BAD                              
                57.19  OT
                57.69  NATS
                58.89  JRS
              1:00.19  JRB
              1:01.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.15      59.10 JRB     30  
                  28.81       59.10 (30.29)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.81      59.88 JRB     27  
                  29.50       59.88 (30.38)                                        
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 ITAC-NI              1:01.35    1:00.32 SECT    26  
                  29.72     1:00.32 (30.60)                                        
  4 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.74    1:00.56 SECT    25  
                  29.37     1:00.56 (31.19)                                        
  5 Peck, Emily E       17 ITAC-NI                59.36    1:00.82 SECT    24  
                  29.31     1:00.82 (31.51)                                        
  6 Tourtellotte, Leah  21 ITAC-NI              1:00.48    1:01.23 SECT    23  
                  29.48     1:01.23 (31.75)                                        
  7 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            1:00.60    1:01.33 SECT    22  
                  29.51     1:01.33 (31.82)                                        
  8 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR                 53.83Y   1:01.77         21  
                  29.99     1:01.77 (31.78)                                        
  9 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.54    1:01.84         19  
                  30.17     1:01.84 (31.67)                                        
 10 Todhunter, Logan P  16 ITAC-NI              1:03.27    1:02.02         17  
                  30.55     1:02.02 (31.47)                                        
 11 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.75    1:02.09         16  
                  29.41     1:02.09 (32.68)                                        
 12 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 OWA-MR               1:03.24    1:02.10         15  
                  30.17     1:02.10 (31.93)                                        
 13 Tomasula, Kellyann  18 Aqua Gems-MR           53.47Y   1:02.23         14  
                  30.67     1:02.23 (31.56)                                        
 14 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            1:01.64    1:02.33         13  
                  30.07     1:02.33 (32.26)                                        
 15 Gardner, Kailey T   15 ITAC-NI              1:02.87    1:02.48         12  
                  30.81     1:02.48 (31.67)                                        
 16 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            1:01.52    1:02.56         11  
                  30.26     1:02.56 (32.30)                                        
 17 Lyver, Kellie M     16 UNBAD-MR             1:02.61    1:02.60          9  
                  29.78     1:02.60 (32.82)                                        
 18 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.07    1:02.62          7  
                  30.11     1:02.62 (32.51)                                        
 19 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.82    1:02.65          6  
 20 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:03.83    1:02.79          5  
                  31.09     1:02.79 (31.70)                                        
 21 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.90    1:02.83          4  
                  29.74     1:02.83 (33.09)                                        
 22 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:03.10          3  
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:03.11          2  
                  30.29     1:03.11 (32.82)                                        
 24 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.95    1:03.24          1  
                  31.32     1:03.24 (31.92)                                        
 25 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               1:03.15    1:03.29        
                  30.66     1:03.29 (32.63)                                        
 26 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.36        
                  30.96     1:03.36 (32.40)                                        
 27 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               1:01.63    1:03.40        
                  30.62     1:03.40 (32.78)                                        
 28 Jones, Shannon E    14 Badger-MR            1:03.31    1:03.49        
                  30.94     1:03.49 (32.55)                                        
 29 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR            1:03.18    1:03.53        
                  30.45     1:03.53 (33.08)                                        
 30 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              1:03.86    1:03.96        
                  30.30     1:03.96 (33.66)                                        
 31 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                1:02.95    1:04.04        
                  31.13     1:04.04 (32.91)                                        
 32 Mannix, Gina A      15 Badger-MR            1:04.44    1:04.10        
                  30.80     1:04.10 (33.30)                                        
 33 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.19    1:04.16        
                  31.10     1:04.16 (33.06)                                        
 34 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:04.27        
                  31.51     1:04.27 (32.76)                                        
 35 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:05.26    1:04.36        
                  31.17     1:04.36 (33.19)                                        
 36 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:04.65        
                  31.57     1:04.65 (33.08)                                        
 36 Dean, Kali S        15 ITAC-NI              1:02.13    1:04.65        
 38 Chang, Linda        14 FLY-MR               1:05.62    1:04.67        
                  30.72     1:04.67 (33.95)                                        
 39 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               1:03.75    1:04.83        
                  30.46     1:04.83 (34.37)                                        
 39 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               1:05.41    1:04.83        
                  31.28     1:04.83 (33.55)                                        
 41 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               1:04.96    1:04.92        
                  30.54     1:04.92 (34.38)                                        
 42 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.26    1:05.02        
                  31.22     1:05.02 (33.80)                                        
 43 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR                57.91Y   1:05.08        
                  31.67     1:05.08 (33.41)                                        
 44 Kiernan, Marilee    19 Badger-MR            1:05.67    1:05.24        
                  31.82     1:05.24 (33.42)                                        
 45 Sabatini, Nina B    15 OWA-MR               1:05.56    1:05.39        
                  31.67     1:05.39 (33.72)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Caitlin L    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.66    1:05.48        
                  31.83     1:05.48 (33.65)                                        
 47 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR                55.22Y   1:05.55        
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)                                        
 48 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               1:04.91    1:05.70        
                  32.19     1:05.70 (33.51)                                        
 49 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR                58.00Y   1:05.74        
                  31.82     1:05.74 (33.92)                                        
 50 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR               57.22Y   1:05.94        
                  32.02     1:05.94 (33.92)                                        
 51 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:05.80    1:06.28        
                  31.96     1:06.28 (34.32)                                        
 52 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:06.31        
                  32.16     1:06.31 (34.15)                                        
 53 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 56.55Y   1:06.36        
                  31.93     1:06.36 (34.43)                                        
 54 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:06.46        
                  32.16     1:06.46 (34.30)                                        
 55 Ahern, Taryn M      21 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.04    1:06.54        
                  32.35     1:06.54 (34.19)                                        
 55 Turner, Ashley E    17 Silver Streaks-MR      58.05Y   1:06.54        
                  31.24     1:06.54 (35.30)                                        
 57 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR                 57.22Y   1:06.56        
                  31.86     1:06.56 (34.70)                                        
 58 Norberg, Lauren A   15 ITAC-NI              1:03.41    1:06.65        
                  30.92     1:06.65 (35.73)                                        
 58 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              1:03.96    1:06.65        
                  31.58     1:06.65 (35.07)                                        
 60 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                57.79Y   1:06.67        
                  32.13     1:06.67 (34.54)                                        
 61 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR            1:05.22    1:06.71        
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)                                        
 62 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              1:04.42    1:06.72        
                  31.57     1:06.72 (35.15)                                        
 63 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 ITAC-NI                54.50Y   1:06.89        
                  32.43     1:06.89 (34.46)                                        
 64 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR                55.86Y   1:07.00        
                  32.43     1:07.00 (34.57)                                        
 65 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.26Y   1:07.06        
                  31.80     1:07.06 (35.26)                                        
 66 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.15    1:07.18        
                  32.32     1:07.18 (34.86)                                        
 67 Bellisario, Kirste  17 ITAC-NI                57.40Y   1:07.19        
                  31.96     1:07.19 (35.23)                                        
 68 O'Halloran, Coray   15 Badger-MR            1:05.82    1:07.29        
                  32.35     1:07.29 (34.94)                                        
 69 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            1:03.97    1:07.30        
                  32.65     1:07.30 (34.65)                                        
 70 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR                 56.82Y   1:07.42        
                  32.62     1:07.42 (34.80)                                        
 71 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.03Y   1:07.96        
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)                                        
 72 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 57.57Y   1:08.06        
                  32.28     1:08.06 (35.78)                                        
 73 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.72Y   1:08.14        
                  33.23     1:08.14 (34.91)                                        
 74 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.45    1:08.22        
                  33.30     1:08.22 (34.92)                                        
 75 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 57.66Y   1:08.38        
                  32.82     1:08.38 (35.56)                                        
 76 Edwards, Renee C    15 ITAC-NI              1:05.49    1:08.44        
                  33.71     1:08.44 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:01.11      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:03.39  OT
                2:04.49  NATS
                2:06.79  JRS
                2:09.09  JRB
                2:11.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Giberson, Sara      14 BASC-MR              2:09.64    2:08.14 JRB     30  
                  30.18     1:02.88 (32.70)     1:35.79 (32.91)     2:08.14 (32.35)
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.10    2:08.87 JRB     27  
                  29.77     1:02.25 (32.48)     1:36.26 (34.01)     2:08.87 (32.61)
  3 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            2:10.12    2:09.15 SECT    26  
                  30.33     1:02.99 (32.66)     1:36.65 (33.66)     2:09.15 (32.50)
  4 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.16    2:13.47         25  
                  30.63     1:03.75 (33.12)     1:38.26 (34.51)     2:13.47 (35.21)
  5 Gardner, Kailey T   15 ITAC-NI              2:11.59    2:13.87         24  
                  31.54     1:05.06 (33.52)     1:39.82 (34.76)     2:13.87 (34.05)
  6 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:12.36    2:14.09         23  
                  31.30     1:05.51 (34.21)     1:40.56 (35.05)     2:14.09 (33.53)
  7 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:14.48         22  
                  30.85     1:05.05 (34.20)     1:39.80 (34.75)     2:14.48 (34.68)
  8 Peck, Emily E       17 ITAC-NI              2:12.85    2:15.15         21  
                  30.87     1:04.84 (33.97)     1:39.95 (35.11)     2:15.15 (35.20)
B - Final
  9 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            2:14.05    2:11.32         19  
                  30.93     1:03.93 (33.00)     1:37.59 (33.66)     2:11.32 (33.73)
 10 Falco, Jamie L      21 MSC-MR               2:13.54    2:14.12         17  
                  32.29     1:05.87 (33.58)     1:40.85 (34.98)     2:14.12 (33.27)
 11 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:14.93    2:14.69         16  
                  32.41     1:06.69 (34.28)     1:41.41 (34.72)     2:14.69 (33.28)
 12 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               2:13.96    2:14.79         15  
                  32.15     1:07.16 (35.01)     1:41.39 (34.23)     2:14.79 (33.40)
 13 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              2:14.20    2:14.94         14  
                  32.16     1:06.76 (34.60)     1:41.55 (34.79)     2:14.94 (33.39)
 14 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.70    2:15.53         13  
                  31.93     1:05.65 (33.72)     1:40.45 (34.80)     2:15.53 (35.08)
 15 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.65    2:16.99         12  
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:41.99 (35.30)     2:16.99 (35.00)
 16 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                2:13.45    2:19.54         11  
                  30.89     1:04.89 (34.00)     1:41.47 (36.58)     2:19.54 (38.07)
C - Final
 17 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.98    2:14.25          9  
                  30.57     1:04.37 (33.80)     1:40.15 (35.78)     2:14.25 (34.10)
 18 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.79    2:15.89          7  
                  30.23     1:04.30 (34.07)     1:39.97 (35.67)     2:15.89 (35.92)
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              2:15.54    2:15.96          6  
                  31.96     1:06.20 (34.24)     1:41.72 (35.52)     2:15.96 (34.24)
 20 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:16.18    2:16.68          5  
                  31.30     1:05.96 (34.66)     1:41.41 (35.45)     2:16.68 (35.27)
 21 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.24    2:16.97          4  
                  31.63     1:06.14 (34.51)     1:41.59 (35.45)     2:16.97 (35.38)
 22 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.33    2:17.35          3  
                  31.84     1:06.23 (34.39)     1:42.22 (35.99)     2:17.35 (35.13)
 23 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:15.33    2:18.23          2  
                  32.32     1:07.45 (35.13)     1:43.34 (35.89)     2:18.23 (34.89)
 24 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 OWA-MR               2:17.56    2:19.18          1  
                  31.90     1:06.46 (34.56)     1:43.77 (37.31)     2:19.18 (35.41)
Preliminaries
  6 Napoli, Caitlin A   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.71                   
                  31.14     1:04.54 (33.40)     1:38.24 (33.70)     2:11.71 (33.47)
  8 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.41                   
                  31.47     1:05.06 (33.59)     1:39.02 (33.96)     2:12.41 (33.39)
 26 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.43                   
                  30.63     1:04.74 (34.11)     1:40.50 (35.76)     2:16.43 (35.93)
 27 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.78                   
                  31.30     1:05.52 (34.22)     1:41.96 (36.44)     2:16.78 (34.82)
 28 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:16.86                   
                  32.50     1:07.24 (34.74)     1:43.95 (36.71)     2:16.86 (32.91)
 28 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            2:16.86                   
                  31.92     1:06.46 (34.54)     1:42.41 (35.95)     2:16.86 (34.45)
 30 Mannix, Gina A      15 Badger-MR            2:17.25                   
                  32.29                             1:43.02 ( )     2:17.25 (34.23)
 31 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              2:17.26                   
                  31.41     1:05.79 (34.38)     1:41.39 (35.60)     2:17.26 (35.87)
 32 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              2:17.29                   
                  31.62     1:06.58 (34.96)     1:42.29 (35.71)     2:17.29 (35.00)
 33 Lyver, Kellie M     16 UNBAD-MR             2:17.38                   
                  31.45     1:06.32 (34.87)     1:42.92 (36.60)     2:17.38 (34.46)
 34 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:17.42                   
                  31.92     1:06.27 (34.35)     1:41.38 (35.11)     2:17.42 (36.04)
 35 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 CSC-MR               2:17.44                   
                  30.94     1:05.96 (35.02)     1:41.20 (35.24)     2:17.44 (36.24)
 36 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.46                   
                  31.03     1:05.26 (34.23)     1:41.26 (36.00)     2:17.46 (36.20)
 37 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              2:17.49                   
                  31.70     1:05.97 (34.27)     1:41.40 (35.43)     2:17.49 (36.09)
 39 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:17.64                   
                  32.55                             1:42.77 ( )     2:17.64 (34.87)
 40 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.19                   
                  31.50     1:06.23 (34.73)     1:42.44 (36.21)     2:18.19 (35.75)
 41 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            2:18.22                   
                  31.88     1:06.83 (34.95)     1:42.54 (35.71)     2:18.22 (35.68)
 42 McGuire, Christine  14 Badger-MR            2:18.30                   
                  32.52     1:07.47 (34.95)     1:43.30 (35.83)     2:18.30 (35.00)
 43 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:18.64                   
                  31.74     1:06.90 (35.16)     1:42.87 (35.97)     2:18.64 (35.77)
 44 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR            2:18.71                   
                  31.50     1:06.26 (34.76)     1:42.92 (36.66)     2:18.71 (35.79)
 45 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               2:18.89                   
                  32.80     1:07.69 (34.89)     1:43.26 (35.57)     2:18.89 (35.63)
 46 Jones, Shannon E    14 Badger-MR            2:19.20                   
                  32.46     1:07.31 (34.85)     1:43.84 (36.53)     2:19.20 (35.36)
 47 Kiernan, Marilee    19 Badger-MR            2:19.71                   
                  32.83     1:08.69 (35.86)     1:45.21 (36.52)     2:19.71 (34.50)
 48 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              2:19.73                   
                  32.67     1:07.81 (35.14)     1:44.25 (36.44)     2:19.73 (35.48)
 49 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                2:19.77                   
                  31.30     1:06.08 (34.78)     1:43.09 (37.01)     2:19.77 (36.68)
 50 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               2:19.87                   
                  33.24     1:08.43 (35.19)     1:44.69 (36.26)     2:19.87 (35.18)
 51 Ahern, Taryn M      21 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90                   
                  32.59     1:07.72 (35.13)     1:44.39 (36.67)     2:19.90 (35.51)
 52 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.94                   
                  32.11     1:07.44 (35.33)     1:44.82 (37.38)     2:19.94 (35.12)
 53 DI Novis, Jenna M   20 IA-MR                2:19.99                   
                  32.99     1:08.10 (35.11)     1:44.68 (36.58)     2:19.99 (35.31)
 54 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              2:20.00                   
                  33.03     1:08.09 (35.06)     1:44.77 (36.68)     2:20.00 (35.23)
 55 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.12                   
                  32.53     1:08.23 (35.70)     1:44.31 (36.08)     2:20.12 (35.81)
 56 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.19                   
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)     1:45.27 (36.37)     2:20.19 (34.92)
 57 Wollner, Margaret   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.28                   
                  32.52     1:08.27 (35.75)     1:44.97 (36.70)     2:20.28 (35.31)
 58 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.45                   
                  32.84     1:08.80 (35.96)     1:45.87 (37.07)     2:20.45 (34.58)
 59 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.55                   
                  32.07     1:06.97 (34.90)     1:44.11 (37.14)     2:20.55 (36.44)
 60 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               2:21.10                   
                  31.78     1:07.50 (35.72)     1:44.78 (37.28)     2:21.10 (36.32)
 61 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:21.28                   
                  32.46     1:08.06 (35.60)     1:44.88 (36.82)     2:21.28 (36.40)
 62 Sweeney, Breanne    16 WAC-MR               2:21.36                   
                  32.97     1:08.56 (35.59)     1:45.37 (36.81)     2:21.36 (35.99)
 63 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               2:21.42                   
                  31.53     1:06.23 (34.70)     1:43.50 (37.27)     2:21.42 (37.92)
 64 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              2:21.49                   
                  32.82     1:08.23 (35.41)     1:45.20 (36.97)     2:21.49 (36.29)
 65 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR              2:21.51                   
                  31.86     1:06.95 (35.09)     1:44.26 (37.31)     2:21.51 (37.25)
 66 Shanley, Kelly M    15 LIAC-MR              2:21.68                   
                  33.05     1:08.05 (35.00)     1:44.95 (36.90)     2:21.68 (36.73)
 67 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:21.70                   
                  32.44     1:07.78 (35.34)     1:44.27 (36.49)     2:21.70 (37.43)
 68 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.73                   
                  32.52     1:09.19 (36.67)     1:46.22 (37.03)     2:21.73 (35.51)
 69 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.76                   
                  32.68     1:07.81 (35.13)     1:44.52 (36.71)     2:21.76 (37.24)
 70 Staskiewicz, Sophi  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.77                   
                  31.58     1:06.43 (34.85)     1:43.91 (37.48)     2:21.77 (37.86)
 71 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:21.90                   
                  32.32     1:07.78 (35.46)     1:45.15 (37.37)     2:21.90 (36.75)
 72 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR               2:22.06                   
                  32.79     1:08.21 (35.42)     1:45.67 (37.46)     2:22.06 (36.39)
 73 Russell, Maeve E    15 ITAC-NI              2:22.30                   
                  33.38     1:09.58 (36.20)     1:45.78 (36.20)     2:22.30 (36.52)
 74 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EASTU-MR             2:22.55                   
                  32.55     1:08.26 (35.71)     1:46.25 (37.99)     2:22.55 (36.30)
 75 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            2:22.65                   
                  33.35     1:09.34 (35.99)     1:46.50 (37.16)     2:22.65 (36.15)
 76 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.59                   
                  32.11     1:09.14 (37.03)     1:46.99 (37.85)     2:23.59 (36.60)
 77 Dean, Kali S        15 ITAC-NI              2:23.75                   
                  33.43     1:10.16 (36.73)     1:48.85 (38.69)     2:23.75 (34.90)
 78 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.76                   
                  32.50     1:08.22 (35.72)     1:46.94 (38.72)     2:23.76 (36.82)
 79 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 EASTU-MR             2:23.82                   
                  33.65     1:10.21 (36.56)     1:47.72 (37.51)     2:23.82 (36.10)
 80 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               2:24.42                   
                  33.12     1:09.57 (36.45)     1:46.72 (37.15)     2:24.42 (37.70)
 81 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.89                   
                  32.43     1:07.73 (35.30)     1:46.38 (38.65)     2:24.89 (38.51)
 82 Browne, Sophie L    13 EASTU-MR             2:25.09                   
                  34.16     1:11.05 (36.89)     1:48.55 (37.50)     2:25.09 (36.54)
 83 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:25.44                   
                  33.66     1:10.43 (36.77)     1:48.83 (38.40)     2:25.44 (36.61)
 84 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:25.53                   
                  32.15     1:08.42 (36.27)     1:46.32 (37.90)     2:25.53 (39.21)
 85 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.66                   
                  32.74     1:08.96 (36.22)     1:47.04 (38.08)     2:25.66 (38.62)
 86 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.84                   
                  33.37     1:09.58 (36.21)     1:47.51 (37.93)     2:25.84 (38.33)
 87 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.47                   
                  33.79     1:10.83 (37.04)     1:49.18 (38.35)     2:26.47 (37.29)
 88 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               2:28.40                   
                  33.22     1:10.23 (37.01)     1:50.50 (40.27)     2:28.40 (37.90)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   4:18.32      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                               
                4:19.39  OT
                4:20.89  NATS
                4:24.99  JRS
                4:30.69  JRB
                4:34.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gardner, Kailey T   15 ITAC-NI              4:33.64    4:34.72 SECT    30  
                  31.45     1:05.65 (34.20)     1:40.38 (34.73)     2:15.65 (35.27)
        2:50.69 (35.04)     3:25.93 (35.24)     4:00.98 (35.05)     4:34.72 (33.74)
  2 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR            4:37.44    4:36.31         27  
                  31.10     1:05.53 (34.43)     1:40.54 (35.01)     2:15.43 (34.89)
        2:50.80 (35.37)     3:25.91 (35.11)     4:01.59 (35.68)     4:36.31 (34.72)
  3 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                4:33.78    4:38.11         26  
                  32.49     1:06.71 (34.22)     1:41.88 (35.17)     2:17.34 (35.46)
        2:52.91 (35.57)     3:28.22 (35.31)     4:03.47 (35.25)     4:38.11 (34.64)
  4 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:38.29    4:39.17         25  
                  31.97     1:06.42 (34.45)     1:41.47 (35.05)     2:17.14 (35.67)
        2:52.57 (35.43)     3:28.22 (35.65)     4:03.38 (35.16)     4:39.17 (35.79)
  5 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.12    4:40.91         24  
                  31.14     1:05.63 (34.49)     1:41.24 (35.61)     2:17.08 (35.84)
        2:53.21 (36.13)     3:29.53 (36.32)     4:05.56 (36.03)     4:40.91 (35.35)
  6 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:39.73    4:43.67         23  
                  31.84     1:07.06 (35.22)     1:43.44 (36.38)     2:19.93 (36.49)
        2:56.17 (36.24)     3:32.03 (35.86)     4:08.53 (36.50)     4:43.67 (35.14)
  7 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            4:41.75    4:45.10         22  
                  32.80     1:07.85 (35.05)     1:44.33 (36.48)     2:20.56 (36.23)
        2:57.30 (36.74)     3:33.00 (35.70)     4:09.69 (36.69)     4:45.10 (35.41)
  8 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              4:41.64    4:52.34         21  
                                1:09.29 ( )     1:46.37 (37.08)     2:23.83 (37.46)
        3:00.87 (37.04)     3:38.28 (37.41)     4:15.67 (37.39)     4:52.34 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            4:42.18    4:41.28         19  
                  33.05     1:08.01 (34.96)     1:43.63 (35.62)     2:19.12 (35.49)
        2:54.77 (35.65)     3:30.51 (35.74)     4:06.31 (35.80)     4:41.28 (34.97)
 10 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               4:42.75    4:42.80         17  
                  32.84     1:08.20 (35.36)     1:43.95 (35.75)     2:19.91 (35.96)
        2:55.88 (35.97)     3:31.87 (35.99)     4:08.19 (36.32)     4:42.80 (34.61)
 11 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              4:42.50    4:42.87         16  
                                2:20.35 ( )                                        
            3:15.56 ( )     3:32.65 (17.09)     4:08.74 (36.09)     4:42.87 (34.13)
 12 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            4:44.17    4:44.23         15  
                  32.08     1:07.69 (35.61)     1:43.91 (36.22)     2:20.10 (36.19)
        2:56.42 (36.32)     3:32.58 (36.16)     4:08.77 (36.19)     4:44.23 (35.46)
 13 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.12    4:46.87         14  
                  32.53     1:07.87 (35.34)     1:44.65 (36.78)     2:20.79 (36.14)
        2:57.91 (37.12)     3:34.50 (36.59)     4:11.41 (36.91)     4:46.87 (35.46)
 14 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:43.20    4:47.70         13  
                  33.17     1:09.15 (35.98)     1:45.77 (36.62)     2:22.35 (36.58)
        2:59.26 (36.91)     3:36.02 (36.76)     4:12.59 (36.57)     4:47.70 (35.11)
 15 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              4:42.57    4:48.24         12  
                  33.29     1:08.79 (35.50)     1:45.00 (36.21)     2:21.70 (36.70)
        2:58.93 (37.23)     3:35.72 (36.79)     4:12.63 (36.91)     4:48.24 (35.61)
 16 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              4:45.31    4:50.07         11  
                  32.09     1:07.73 (35.64)     1:44.39 (36.66)     2:21.04 (36.65)
        2:58.50 (37.46)     3:35.73 (37.23)     4:13.61 (37.88)     4:50.07 (36.46)
C - Final
 17 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.89    4:44.10          9  
                  32.96     1:07.63 (34.67)     1:43.12 (35.49)     2:19.16 (36.04)
        2:55.50 (36.34)     3:32.34 (36.84)     4:08.82 (36.48)     4:44.10 (35.28)
 18 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              4:45.68    4:46.22          7  
                  32.70     1:07.54 (34.84)     1:43.77 (36.23)     2:19.76 (35.99)
        2:57.14 (37.38)     3:33.67 (36.53)     4:10.80 (37.13)     4:46.22 (35.42)
 19 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              4:47.01    4:47.03          6  
                  33.36     1:08.56 (35.20)     1:45.03 (36.47)     2:21.51 (36.48)
        2:58.18 (36.67)     3:34.66 (36.48)     4:11.66 (37.00)     4:47.03 (35.37)
 20 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               4:46.94    4:50.12          5  
                  34.05     1:09.50 (35.45)     1:46.42 (36.92)     2:22.87 (36.45)
        3:00.23 (37.36)     3:36.98 (36.75)     4:14.03 (37.05)     4:50.12 (36.09)
 21 Mannix, Gina A      15 Badger-MR            4:49.98    4:52.46          4  
                  33.53     1:09.94 (36.41)     1:47.15 (37.21)     2:24.10 (36.95)
        3:01.52 (37.42)     3:38.96 (37.44)     4:16.42 (37.46)     4:52.46 (36.04)
Preliminaries
 15 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.58                   
                  32.94     1:07.85 (34.91)     1:43.55 (35.70)     2:19.78 (36.23)
        2:56.20 (36.42)     3:32.71 (36.51)     4:10.27 (37.56)     4:44.58 (34.31)
 17 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:45.29                   
                  32.26     1:07.68 (35.42)     1:44.04 (36.36)     2:19.99 (35.95)
        2:56.92 (36.93)     3:33.19 (36.27)     4:10.06 (36.87)     4:45.29 (35.23)
C - Final
 20 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:46.30                   
                  34.12     1:10.10 (35.98)     1:46.65 (36.55)     2:23.13 (36.48)
        2:59.13 (36.00)     3:35.70 (36.57)     4:11.90 (36.20)     4:46.30 (34.40)
 23 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              4:48.26                   
                  33.60     1:09.08 (35.48)     1:45.02 (35.94)     2:21.77 (36.75)
        2:58.55 (36.78)     3:35.53 (36.98)     4:12.54 (37.01)     4:48.26 (35.72)
Preliminaries
 24 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                4:48.84                   
                  32.43     1:07.69 (35.26)     1:44.06 (36.37)     2:21.18 (37.12)
        2:58.44 (37.26)     3:36.00 (37.56)     4:12.64 (36.64)     4:48.84 (36.20)
C - Final
 27 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              4:50.31                   
                  33.66     1:09.72 (36.06)     1:46.33 (36.61)     2:23.26 (36.93)
        3:00.18 (36.92)     3:37.30 (37.12)     4:14.52 (37.22)     4:50.31 (35.79)
Preliminaries
 28 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 IA-MR                4:50.45                   
                  33.40     1:09.59 (36.19)     1:46.69 (37.10)     2:23.40 (36.71)
        3:00.61 (37.21)     3:37.53 (36.92)     4:14.70 (37.17)     4:50.45 (35.75)
 29 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               4:52.64                   
                  32.52     1:08.74 (36.22)     1:45.56 (36.82)     2:23.56 (38.00)
        3:01.01 (37.45)     3:38.88 (37.87)     4:16.11 (37.23)     4:52.64 (36.53)
 30 Russell, Maeve E    15 ITAC-NI              4:52.68                   
                  33.90     1:10.05 (36.15)     1:47.58 (37.53)     2:24.56 (36.98)
        3:01.87 (37.31)     3:38.81 (36.94)     4:16.34 (37.53)     4:52.68 (36.34)
 31 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               4:53.43                   
                  33.69     1:10.14 (36.45)     1:47.88 (37.74)     2:24.97 (37.09)
        3:02.71 (37.74)     3:40.19 (37.48)     4:17.63 (37.44)     4:53.43 (35.80)
 32 McGuire, Christine  14 Badger-MR            4:53.52                   
                  33.09     1:08.94 (35.85)     1:45.58 (36.64)     2:22.85 (37.27)
        3:00.15 (37.30)     3:38.25 (38.10)     4:16.45 (38.20)     4:53.52 (37.07)
 33 Ahern, Taryn M      21 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.84                   
                  33.62     1:09.40 (35.78)     1:46.47 (37.07)     2:23.62 (37.15)
        3:01.15 (37.53)     3:38.74 (37.59)     4:16.91 (38.17)     4:53.84 (36.93)
 34 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  4:53.85                   
                  32.49     1:08.22 (35.73)     1:46.12 (37.90)     2:22.99 (36.87)
        3:01.55 (38.56)     3:38.89 (37.34)     4:17.82 (38.93)     4:53.85 (36.03)
 35 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               4:54.36                   
                  34.08     1:11.24 (37.16)     1:49.44 (38.20)     2:26.59 (37.15)
        3:04.00 (37.41)     3:41.54 (37.54)     4:18.64 (37.10)     4:54.36 (35.72)
 36 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:54.81                   
                  32.49     1:08.57 (36.08)     1:46.05 (37.48)     2:23.67 (37.62)
        3:01.78 (38.11)     3:39.81 (38.03)     4:18.15 (38.34)     4:54.81 (36.66)
 37 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            4:54.83                   
                  33.98     1:10.99 (37.01)     1:48.40 (37.41)     2:25.77 (37.37)
        3:03.09 (37.32)     3:41.08 (37.99)     4:18.55 (37.47)     4:54.83 (36.28)
 38 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              4:54.88                   
                1:44.62                                                 2:22.24 ( )
        3:00.22 (37.98)     3:39.02 (38.80)     4:17.68 (38.66)     4:54.88 (37.20)
 39 Shanley, Kelly M    15 LIAC-MR              4:55.66                   
                  34.16     1:09.77 (35.61)     1:46.01 (36.24)     2:22.65 (36.64)
        3:00.09 (37.44)     3:38.44 (38.35)     4:17.37 (38.93)     4:55.66 (38.29)
 40 DI Novis, Jenna M   20 IA-MR                4:56.21                   
                  33.84     1:09.72 (35.88)     1:47.46 (37.74)     2:24.82 (37.36)
        3:03.24 (38.42)     3:40.90 (37.66)     4:19.48 (38.58)     4:56.21 (36.73)
 41 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              4:56.99                   
                  33.53     1:10.86 (37.33)     1:48.50 (37.64)     2:26.26 (37.76)
        3:04.33 (38.07)     3:42.27 (37.94)     4:20.59 (38.32)     4:56.99 (36.40)
 42 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.39                   
                  33.68     1:10.11 (36.43)     1:48.19 (38.08)     2:25.98 (37.79)
        3:04.36 (38.38)     3:42.29 (37.93)     4:19.72 (37.43)     4:57.39 (37.67)
 43 Wollner, Margaret   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:58.21                   
                  34.04     1:11.14 (37.10)     1:49.39 (38.25)     2:27.40 (38.01)
        3:05.91 (38.51)     3:43.66 (37.75)     4:21.85 (38.19)     4:58.21 (36.36)
 44 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 EASTU-MR             4:59.68                   
                  34.63     1:12.03 (37.40)     1:50.46 (38.43)     2:28.69 (38.23)
        3:06.96 (38.27)     3:45.42 (38.46)     4:23.83 (38.41)     4:59.68 (35.85)
 45 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:59.94                   
                  33.32     1:10.15 (36.83)     1:48.33 (38.18)     2:25.90 (37.57)
        3:04.80 (38.90)     3:43.34 (38.54)     4:22.24 (38.90)     4:59.94 (37.70)
 46 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.63                   
                  33.73     1:10.80 (37.07)     1:49.23 (38.43)     2:27.89 (38.66)
        3:06.31 (38.42)     3:44.65 (38.34)     4:23.57 (38.92)     5:00.63 (37.06)
 47 Henry, Elizabeth M  15 OWA-MR               5:01.09                   
                  32.66     1:09.01 (36.35)     1:46.94 (37.93)     2:24.81 (37.87)
        3:03.72 (38.91)     3:42.78 (39.06)     4:22.97 (40.19)     5:01.09 (38.12)
 48 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.20                   
                  33.30     1:10.79 (37.49)     1:50.45 (39.66)     2:28.91 (38.46)
        3:07.79 (38.88)     3:45.85 (38.06)     4:25.01 (39.16)     5:01.20 (36.19)
 49 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.82                   
                  34.50     1:12.09 (37.59)     1:50.24 (38.15)     2:27.93 (37.69)
        3:06.42 (38.49)     3:44.93 (38.51)     4:24.03 (39.10)     5:01.82 (37.79)
 50 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.61                   
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)     1:50.32 (38.82)     2:28.64 (38.32)
        3:08.36 (39.72)     3:46.96 (38.60)     4:26.52 (39.56)     5:04.61 (38.09)
 51 Haigney, Codi P     13 EASTU-MR             5:05.58                   
                  35.37     1:13.63 (38.26)     1:52.49 (38.86)     2:31.89 (39.40)
        3:11.40 (39.51)     3:49.67 (38.27)     4:29.04 (39.37)     5:05.58 (36.54)
 52 Browne, Sophie L    13 EASTU-MR             5:06.64                   
                  35.59     1:14.46 (38.87)     1:54.80 (40.34)     2:33.70 (38.90)
        3:13.50 (39.80)     3:52.45 (38.95)     4:31.33 (38.88)     5:06.64 (35.31)
 53 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EASTU-MR             5:06.65                   
                  36.21     1:14.86 (38.65)     1:54.79 (39.93)     2:33.80 (39.01)
        3:13.85 (40.05)     3:52.98 (39.13)     4:31.49 (38.51)     5:06.65 (35.16)
 54 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              5:34.97                   
                  37.60     1:18.18 (40.58)     2:01.38 (43.20)     2:43.49 (42.11)
        3:27.13 (43.64)     4:09.43 (42.30)     4:53.36 (43.93)     5:34.97 (41.61)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   8:45.99      7/1998 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                8:50.49  OT
                8:56.29  NATS
                9:06.69  JRS
                9:15.99  JRB
                9:29.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kailey T   15 ITAC-NI              9:16.17    9:17.34 SECT    30  
                  21.05     1:06.78 (45.73)     1:42.55 (35.77)     2:17.80 (35.25)
        2:53.04 (35.24)     3:28.30 (35.26)     4:04.08 (35.78)     4:38.93 (34.85)
        5:14.28 (35.35)     5:49.48 (35.20)     6:13.40 (23.92)     6:59.72 (46.32)
        7:35.06 (35.34)     8:09.39 (34.33)     8:44.54 (35.15)     9:17.34 (32.80)
  2 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              9:30.44    9:23.64 SECT    27  
                  32.75     1:07.89 (35.14)     1:43.55 (35.66)     2:18.93 (35.38)
        2:55.00 (36.07)     3:30.10 (35.10)     4:05.52 (35.42)     4:41.09 (35.57)
        5:17.03 (35.94)     5:52.63 (35.60)     6:28.33 (35.70)     7:03.82 (35.49)
        7:39.80 (35.98)     8:15.18 (35.38)     8:50.38 (35.20)     9:23.64 (33.26)
  3 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                9:27.03    9:23.77 SECT    26  
                  32.56     1:06.74 (34.18)     1:41.85 (35.11)     2:16.85 (35.00)
        2:52.44 (35.59)     3:28.18 (35.74)     4:04.19 (36.01)     4:39.76 (35.57)
        5:15.50 (35.74)     5:51.34 (35.84)     6:27.30 (35.96)     7:03.17 (35.87)
        7:38.67 (35.50)     8:14.15 (35.48)     8:49.37 (35.22)     9:23.77 (34.40)
  4 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  9:52.53    9:31.54         25  
                  32.96     1:08.92 (35.96)     1:45.91 (36.99)     2:20.85 (34.94)
        2:56.65 (35.80)     3:32.62 (35.97)     4:08.70 (36.08)     4:44.30 (35.60)
        5:20.74 (36.44)     5:56.67 (35.93)     6:33.62 (36.95)     7:09.17 (35.55)
        7:45.56 (36.39)     8:21.25 (35.69)     8:57.26 (36.01)     9:31.54 (34.28)
  5 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              9:27.73    9:32.09         24  
                  32.77     1:08.01 (35.24)     1:43.73 (35.72)     2:19.66 (35.93)
        2:55.50 (35.84)     3:31.46 (35.96)     4:07.78 (36.32)     4:44.01 (36.23)
        5:19.94 (35.93)     5:55.96 (36.02)     6:32.18 (36.22)     7:08.59 (36.41)
        7:44.59 (36.00)     8:20.72 (36.13)     8:56.51 (35.79)     9:32.09 (35.58)
  6 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 BASC-MR              9:41.61    9:33.24         23  
                  33.43     1:09.41 (35.98)     1:45.26 (35.85)     2:21.22 (35.96)
        2:57.30 (36.08)     3:33.44 (36.14)     4:09.27 (35.83)     4:45.56 (36.29)
        5:21.66 (36.10)     5:57.79 (36.13)     6:34.15 (36.36)     7:10.53 (36.38)
        7:47.03 (36.50)     8:23.34 (36.31)     8:59.77 (36.43)     9:33.24 (33.47)
  7 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            9:24.53    9:35.37         22  
                  32.80     1:07.92 (35.12)     1:44.17 (36.25)     2:19.95 (35.78)
        2:56.24 (36.29)     3:32.13 (35.89)     4:08.60 (36.47)     4:44.85 (36.25)
        5:21.41 (36.56)     5:57.56 (36.15)     6:34.03 (36.47)     7:10.57 (36.54)
        7:47.06 (36.49)     8:23.45 (36.39)     9:00.04 (36.59)     9:35.37 (35.33)
  8 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            9:41.39    9:36.80         21  
                  33.71     1:09.52 (35.81)     1:45.56 (36.04)     2:22.04 (36.48)
        2:58.03 (35.99)     3:34.45 (36.42)     4:10.51 (36.06)     4:47.17 (36.66)
        5:23.34 (36.17)     5:59.76 (36.42)     6:36.26 (36.50)     7:12.91 (36.65)
        7:49.01 (36.10)     8:25.45 (36.44)     9:01.40 (35.95)     9:36.80 (35.40)
  9 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               9:36.52    9:38.79         19  
                  33.62     1:09.12 (35.50)     1:45.49 (36.37)     2:21.54 (36.05)
        2:58.10 (36.56)     3:34.25 (36.15)     4:11.45 (37.20)     4:47.58 (36.13)
        5:24.59 (37.01)     6:00.65 (36.06)     6:37.56 (36.91)     7:13.56 (36.00)
        7:50.37 (36.81)     8:26.43 (36.06)     9:03.53 (37.10)     9:38.79 (35.26)
 10 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              9:40.39    9:42.69         17  
                                1:10.81 ( )                             2:25.77 ( )
                                3:40.05 ( )                             4:53.96 ( )
                                6:06.86 ( )                             7:19.74 ( )
                                8:31.98 ( )   9:42.69 (1:10.71)                    
 11 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR  9:55.30    9:42.81         16  
                  33.07     1:09.55 (36.48)     1:46.36 (36.81)     2:23.14 (36.78)
        2:59.86 (36.72)     3:37.00 (37.14)     4:13.45 (36.45)     4:50.33 (36.88)
        5:27.52 (37.19)     6:04.59 (37.07)     6:41.27 (36.68)     7:18.36 (37.09)
        7:55.11 (36.75)     8:32.25 (37.14)     9:08.31 (36.06)     9:42.81 (34.50)
 12 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              9:55.59    9:42.89         15  
                  33.16     1:07.86 (34.70)     1:43.90 (36.04)     2:20.33 (36.43)
        2:57.25 (36.92)     3:33.62 (36.37)     4:10.41 (36.79)     4:47.22 (36.81)
        5:24.54 (37.32)     6:01.66 (37.12)     6:39.05 (37.39)     7:15.96 (36.91)
        7:53.03 (37.07)     8:29.87 (36.84)   9:42.89 (1:13.02)                    
 13 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            9:46.57    9:44.29         14  
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)     1:45.94 (36.57)     2:22.84 (36.90)
        3:00.03 (37.19)     3:37.07 (37.04)     4:14.18 (37.11)     4:51.04 (36.86)
        5:28.51 (37.47)     6:05.52 (37.01)     6:42.50 (36.98)     7:19.17 (36.67)
        7:55.97 (36.80)     8:32.35 (36.38)     9:08.83 (36.48)     9:44.29 (35.46)
 14 Papish, Molly F     16 TVSC-MR              9:27.61    9:46.57         13  
                  33.05     1:09.11 (36.06)     1:45.48 (36.37)     2:21.66 (36.18)
        2:57.81 (36.15)     3:34.21 (36.40)     4:11.23 (37.02)     4:48.30 (37.07)
        5:25.41 (37.11)     6:02.96 (37.55)     6:40.55 (37.59)     7:18.23 (37.68)
        7:56.10 (37.87)     8:33.36 (37.26)     9:10.84 (37.48)     9:46.57 (35.73)
 15 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            9:37.48    9:47.77         12  
                  33.31     1:09.84 (36.53)     1:46.31 (36.47)     2:23.38 (37.07)
        3:00.29 (36.91)     3:37.15 (36.86)     4:14.46 (37.31)     4:51.90 (37.44)
        5:29.18 (37.28)     6:06.11 (36.93)     6:43.26 (37.15)     7:20.08 (36.82)
        7:57.56 (37.48)     8:34.39 (36.83)     9:11.79 (37.40)     9:47.77 (35.98)
 16 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR             10:11.09    9:49.81         11  
                  33.82     1:10.19 (36.37)     1:47.88 (37.69)     2:24.75 (36.87)
        3:02.10 (37.35)     3:38.51 (36.41)     4:16.01 (37.50)     4:52.81 (36.80)
        5:30.44 (37.63)     6:07.34 (36.90)     6:45.08 (37.74)     7:21.82 (36.74)
        7:59.72 (37.90)     8:36.29 (36.57)     9:14.40 (38.11)     9:49.81 (35.41)
 17 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 IA-MR                9:26.60    9:50.90          9  
                  33.79     1:09.81 (36.02)     1:46.57 (36.76)     2:23.10 (36.53)
        3:00.19 (37.09)     3:36.61 (36.42)     4:13.74 (37.13)     4:50.86 (37.12)
        5:28.52 (37.66)     6:05.72 (37.20)     6:43.55 (37.83)     7:21.09 (37.54)
        7:59.31 (38.22)     8:36.81 (37.50)     9:14.77 (37.96)     9:50.90 (36.13)
 18 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR             10:08.23    9:53.83          7  
                  35.12     1:12.32 (37.20)     1:50.14 (37.82)     2:27.01 (36.87)
        3:04.90 (37.89)     3:41.88 (36.98)     4:19.61 (37.73)     4:56.56 (36.95)
        5:34.59 (38.03)     6:11.42 (36.83)     6:49.42 (38.00)     7:26.16 (36.74)
        8:03.51 (37.35)     8:40.28 (36.77)     9:17.91 (37.63)     9:53.83 (35.92)
 19 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              9:53.89    9:54.18          6  
                  34.15     1:10.54 (36.39)                             2:24.50 ( )
                                3:38.70 ( )                             4:53.23 ( )
                                6:08.80 ( )                             7:24.26 ( )
                                8:40.48 ( )   9:54.18 (1:13.70)                    
 20 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:52.28    9:54.24          5  
                  33.06     1:09.05 (35.99)     1:46.39 (37.34)     2:22.75 (36.36)
        3:00.42 (37.67)     3:36.95 (36.53)     4:14.61 (37.66)     4:51.46 (36.85)
        5:29.58 (38.12)     6:06.83 (37.25)     6:45.24 (38.41)     7:22.45 (37.21)
        8:01.20 (38.75)     8:38.74 (37.54)     9:17.70 (38.96)     9:54.24 (36.54)
 21 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR        10:58.74Y   9:57.83          4  
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:48.37 (37.83)     2:26.57 (38.20)
        3:04.57 (38.00)     3:42.34 (37.77)     4:20.27 (37.93)     4:58.19 (37.92)
        5:35.65 (37.46)     6:13.44 (37.79)     6:51.00 (37.56)     7:28.52 (37.52)
        8:06.11 (37.59)     8:43.83 (37.72)     9:21.46 (37.63)     9:57.83 (36.37)
 22 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR              10:29.97    9:59.11          3  
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)     1:49.55 (38.50)     2:27.46 (37.91)
        3:05.90 (38.44)     3:42.86 (36.96)     4:21.10 (38.24)     4:58.52 (37.42)
        5:36.49 (37.97)     6:14.35 (37.86)     6:52.60 (38.25)     7:30.01 (37.41)
        8:08.30 (38.29)     8:45.87 (37.57)     9:23.43 (37.56)     9:59.11 (35.68)
 23 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR             10:00.84    9:59.65          2  
                  33.51     1:09.95 (36.44)     1:47.51 (37.56)     2:25.04 (37.53)
        3:02.54 (37.50)     3:40.67 (38.13)     4:18.67 (38.00)     4:56.05 (37.38)
        5:34.45 (38.40)     6:11.96 (37.51)     6:50.19 (38.23)     7:28.63 (38.44)
        8:06.81 (38.18)     8:45.07 (38.26)     9:23.49 (38.42)     9:59.65 (36.16)
 24 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR             10:00.40    9:59.73          1  
                  34.66     1:10.89 (36.23)     1:48.85 (37.96)     2:26.20 (37.35)
        3:04.71 (38.51)     3:42.20 (37.49)     4:20.91 (38.71)     4:58.48 (37.57)
        5:36.91 (38.43)     6:14.51 (37.60)     6:52.94 (38.43)     7:30.42 (37.48)
        8:09.04 (38.62)     8:46.35 (37.31)     9:24.18 (37.83)     9:59.73 (35.55)
 25 McGuire, Christine  14 Badger-MR           11:18.04Y   9:59.99        
                  34.13     1:10.88 (36.75)     1:48.27 (37.39)     2:26.17 (37.90)
        3:03.49 (37.32)     3:41.18 (37.69)     4:19.55 (38.37)     4:56.98 (37.43)
        5:34.93 (37.95)     6:12.84 (37.91)     6:51.16 (38.32)     7:29.36 (38.20)
        8:07.47 (38.11)     8:45.52 (38.05)     9:23.32 (37.80)     9:59.99 (36.67)
 26 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR             11:27.71Y  10:01.97        
                  33.91     1:10.60 (36.69)     1:48.61 (38.01)     2:26.56 (37.95)
        3:05.13 (38.57)     3:43.22 (38.09)     4:21.90 (38.68)     5:00.12 (38.22)
        5:38.85 (38.73)     6:17.40 (38.55)     6:55.85 (38.45)     7:33.86 (38.01)
        8:12.32 (38.46)     8:49.70 (37.38)     9:27.08 (37.38)    10:01.97 (34.89)
 27 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:53.21   10:03.13        
                  34.25     1:11.67 (37.42)     1:50.03 (38.36)     2:27.30 (37.27)
        3:05.44 (38.14)     3:42.38 (36.94)     4:20.74 (38.36)     4:58.68 (37.94)
        5:36.90 (38.22)     6:14.02 (37.12)     6:52.79 (38.77)     7:30.66 (37.87)
        8:09.63 (38.97)     8:47.60 (37.97)     9:26.53 (38.93)    10:03.13 (36.60)
 28 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR        11:19.97Y  10:03.32        
                  34.19     1:11.97 (37.78)     1:50.85 (38.88)     2:29.59 (38.74)
        3:08.22 (38.63)     3:46.90 (38.68)     4:26.02 (39.12)     5:04.13 (38.11)
        5:43.52 (39.39)     6:21.42 (37.90)     6:59.58 (38.16)     7:37.22 (37.64)
        8:14.58 (37.36)     8:51.50 (36.92)     9:29.01 (37.51)    10:03.32 (34.31)
 29 Staskiewicz, Sophi  18 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:40.14   10:03.36        
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)     1:48.35 (37.96)     2:25.70 (37.35)
        3:04.01 (38.31)     3:41.58 (37.57)     4:20.19 (38.61)     4:57.70 (37.51)
        5:36.58 (38.88)     6:14.19 (37.61)     6:53.36 (39.17)     7:31.49 (38.13)
        8:10.20 (38.71)     8:48.18 (37.98)     9:26.84 (38.66)    10:03.36 (36.52)
 30 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR           10:03.42   10:05.25        
                  35.06     1:11.54 (36.48)     1:49.18 (37.64)     2:26.25 (37.07)
        3:03.99 (37.74)     3:41.67 (37.68)     4:20.38 (38.71)     4:58.53 (38.15)
        5:37.60 (39.07)     6:15.92 (38.32)     6:54.58 (38.66)     7:32.84 (38.26)
        8:11.13 (38.29)     8:49.45 (38.32)     9:28.16 (38.71)    10:05.25 (37.09)
 31 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR              10:03.73   10:05.59        
                  34.52     1:11.95 (37.43)     1:50.11 (38.16)     2:28.25 (38.14)
        3:06.89 (38.64)     3:45.57 (38.68)     4:24.13 (38.56)     5:03.42 (39.29)
        5:42.61 (39.19)     6:21.36 (38.75)     7:00.27 (38.91)     7:38.14 (37.87)
        8:15.43 (37.29)     8:52.59 (37.16)     9:30.38 (37.79)    10:05.59 (35.21)
 32 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR              10:13.34   10:07.10        
                  32.74     1:08.35 (35.61)     1:45.49 (37.14)     2:23.67 (38.18)
        2:57.28 (33.61)     3:40.30 (43.02)                             4:57.71 ( )
                                6:16.19 ( )     6:54.97 (38.78)     7:33.52 (38.55)
        8:13.23 (39.71)     8:50.86 (37.63)     9:29.59 (38.73)    10:07.10 (37.51)
 33 DI Novis, Jenna M   20 IA-MR               10:57.76Y  10:09.43        
                  34.36     1:11.46 (37.10)     1:49.62 (38.16)     2:27.65 (38.03)
        3:06.27 (38.62)     3:44.50 (38.23)     4:23.38 (38.88)     5:01.67 (38.29)
        5:40.14 (38.47)     6:18.08 (37.94)     6:56.81 (38.73)     7:35.37 (38.56)
        8:14.24 (38.87)     8:53.07 (38.83)     9:32.03 (38.96)    10:09.43 (37.40)
 34 Russell, Maeve E    15 ITAC-NI             10:09.89   10:10.99        
                  34.59     1:12.10 (37.51)                             2:28.14 ( )
                                3:45.35 ( )                             5:02.86 ( )
                                6:19.53 ( )     6:58.22 (38.69)     7:36.81 (38.59)
        8:15.94 (39.13)     8:54.54 (38.60)     9:33.78 (39.24)    10:10.99 (37.21)
 35 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR 10:12.76   10:13.75        
                  34.22     1:10.66 (36.44)     1:48.39 (37.73)     2:26.01 (37.62)
        3:04.46 (38.45)     3:42.71 (38.25)     4:21.79 (39.08)     5:00.25 (38.46)
        5:40.35 (40.10)     6:18.72 (38.37)     6:58.72 (40.00)     7:37.67 (38.95)
        8:18.50 (40.83)     8:57.23 (38.73)     9:36.83 (39.60)    10:13.75 (36.92)
 36 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.12Y  10:15.42        
                  33.85     1:11.06 (37.21)     1:49.21 (38.15)     2:27.00 (37.79)
        3:06.02 (39.02)     3:43.73 (37.71)     4:23.51 (39.78)     5:01.82 (38.31)
        5:41.50 (39.68)     6:20.60 (39.10)     7:00.61 (40.01)     7:39.57 (38.96)
        8:19.72 (40.15)     8:58.56 (38.84)     9:38.48 (39.92)    10:15.42 (36.94)
 37 Krebs, Kristen E    14 Express Swimming-MR 10:22.62   10:15.70        
                  34.62     1:11.64 (37.02)     1:50.49 (38.85)     2:28.95 (38.46)
        3:08.38 (39.43)     3:47.43 (39.05)     4:27.20 (39.77)     5:06.46 (39.26)
        5:45.71 (39.25)     6:24.22 (38.51)     7:03.29 (39.07)     7:42.04 (38.75)
        8:21.31 (39.27)     8:59.68 (38.37)     9:38.31 (38.63)    10:15.70 (37.39)
 38 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR             10:19.40   10:16.12        
                  34.18     1:11.49 (37.31)     1:50.59 (39.10)     2:29.25 (38.66)
        3:08.96 (39.71)     3:47.90 (38.94)     4:27.71 (39.81)     5:06.28 (38.57)
        5:45.78 (39.50)     6:24.27 (38.49)     7:03.36 (39.09)     7:42.44 (39.08)
        8:21.83 (39.39)     9:00.89 (39.06)     9:40.34 (39.45)    10:16.12 (35.78)
 39 Shanley, Kelly M    15 LIAC-MR             10:08.66   10:16.42        
                  34.32     1:10.33 (36.01)     1:46.54 (36.21)     2:23.57 (37.03)
        3:00.66 (37.09)     3:38.34 (37.68)     4:16.37 (38.03)     4:55.08 (38.71)
        5:34.01 (38.93)     6:14.26 (40.25)     6:54.81 (40.55)     7:35.90 (41.09)
        8:16.14 (40.24)     8:55.50 (39.36)     9:36.71 (41.21)    10:16.42 (39.71)
 40 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR             10:19.70   10:16.62        
                  34.75     1:12.62 (37.87)     1:51.67 (39.05)     2:30.78 (39.11)
        3:10.10 (39.32)     3:49.06 (38.96)     4:28.65 (39.59)     5:07.78 (39.13)
        5:47.33 (39.55)     6:25.99 (38.66)     7:05.31 (39.32)     7:44.29 (38.98)
        8:23.28 (38.99)     9:01.68 (38.40)     9:40.04 (38.36)    10:16.62 (36.58)
 41 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR             10:23.37   10:16.71        
                  34.05     1:12.04 (37.99)     1:50.77 (38.73)     2:29.90 (39.13)
        3:09.02 (39.12)     3:47.60 (38.58)     4:25.87 (38.27)     5:04.72 (38.85)
        5:43.59 (38.87)     6:22.75 (39.16)     7:01.70 (38.95)     7:41.40 (39.70)
        8:20.66 (39.26)     9:00.19 (39.53)     9:39.50 (39.31)    10:16.71 (37.21)
 42 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR              10:28.34   10:16.87        
                  34.27     1:11.27 (37.00)     1:49.89 (38.62)     2:28.24 (38.35)
        3:07.13 (38.89)     3:46.08 (38.95)     4:25.96 (39.88)     5:05.63 (39.67)
        5:45.33 (39.70)     6:24.45 (39.12)     7:03.61 (39.16)     7:42.18 (38.57)
        8:21.33 (39.15)     9:00.34 (39.01)     9:39.60 (39.26)    10:16.87 (37.27)
 43 Dean, Kali S        15 ITAC-NI             10:19.05   10:17.33        
                  24.91     1:12.86 (47.95)     1:51.86 (39.00)     2:29.84 (37.98)
        3:08.78 (38.94)     3:46.48 (37.70)     4:25.74 (39.26)     5:03.52 (37.78)
        5:34.43 (30.91)     6:23.23 (48.80)     7:03.09 (39.86)     7:42.67 (39.58)
        8:23.13 (40.46)     9:02.38 (39.25)     9:40.84 (38.46)    10:17.33 (36.49)
 44 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR        10:18.05   10:17.64        
                  35.83     1:14.39 (38.56)     1:53.08 (38.69)     2:31.40 (38.32)
        3:10.81 (39.41)     3:50.51 (39.70)     4:29.89 (39.38)     5:09.02 (39.13)
        5:47.97 (38.95)     6:26.85 (38.88)     7:05.64 (38.79)     7:44.37 (38.73)
        8:23.16 (38.79)     9:01.20 (38.04)     9:39.87 (38.67)    10:17.64 (37.77)
 45 Davenport, Lindsey  14 ITAC-NI             11:36.65Y  10:20.24        
                  35.58     1:14.26 (38.68)     1:53.24 (38.98)     2:31.98 (38.74)
        3:10.89 (38.91)     3:50.47 (39.58)     4:16.33 (25.86)     5:09.16 (52.83)
        5:38.78 (29.62)     6:27.46 (48.68)     7:07.02 (39.56)     7:46.23 (39.21)
        8:16.25 (30.02)     9:04.69 (48.44)     9:43.68 (38.99)    10:20.24 (36.56)
 46 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR              11:43.58Y  10:21.47        
                  42.12     1:13.56 (31.44)     1:52.03 (38.47)     2:30.28 (38.25)
        3:09.30 (39.02)     3:48.11 (38.81)     4:27.76 (39.65)     5:06.67 (38.91)
        5:46.12 (39.45)     6:25.57 (39.45)     7:05.19 (39.62)     7:44.60 (39.41)
        8:24.48 (39.88)     9:03.85 (39.37)     9:43.49 (39.64)    10:21.47 (37.98)
 47 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR             11:35.12Y  10:22.69        
                  33.61     1:10.02 (36.41)     1:48.20 (38.18)     2:26.86 (38.66)
        3:06.34 (39.48)     3:45.58 (39.24)     4:24.65 (39.07)     5:04.17 (39.52)
        5:44.69 (40.52)     6:24.00 (39.31)     7:04.29 (40.29)     7:43.40 (39.11)
        8:23.77 (40.37)     9:03.46 (39.69)     9:43.95 (40.49)    10:22.69 (38.74)
 48 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR              10:16.28   10:25.41        
                  34.38     1:12.08 (37.70)     1:51.17 (39.09)     2:30.26 (39.09)
        3:09.57 (39.31)     3:49.29 (39.72)     4:29.09 (39.80)     5:08.87 (39.78)
        5:48.39 (39.52)     6:28.33 (39.94)     7:08.59 (40.26)     7:48.21 (39.62)
        8:28.13 (39.92)     9:07.60 (39.47)     9:47.47 (39.87)    10:25.41 (37.94)
 49 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR 10:20.84   10:26.80        
                  36.29     1:15.24 (38.95)     1:55.46 (40.22)     2:35.01 (39.55)
        3:15.35 (40.34)     3:54.25 (38.90)     4:34.19 (39.94)     5:13.07 (38.88)
        5:53.18 (40.11)     6:32.19 (39.01)     7:12.14 (39.95)     7:51.22 (39.08)
        8:32.13 (40.91)     9:10.90 (38.77)     9:50.62 (39.72)    10:26.80 (36.18)
 50 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR        10:27.73   10:32.59        
                  36.09     1:13.80 (37.71)     1:53.53 (39.73)     2:32.14 (38.61)
        3:12.10 (39.96)     3:52.04 (39.94)     4:31.91 (39.87)     5:11.79 (39.88)
        5:52.75 (40.96)     6:32.63 (39.88)     7:12.61 (39.98)     7:52.56 (39.95)
                                8:20.94 ( )   9:53.66 (1:32.72)    10:32.59 (38.93)
 51 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR              11:18.41Y  10:37.61        
                  34.87     1:12.91 (38.04)     1:52.88 (39.97)     2:32.48 (39.60)
        3:07.19 (34.71)     3:52.88 (45.69)     4:33.34 (40.46)     5:14.20 (40.86)
        5:54.06 (39.86)     6:34.54 (40.48)     7:15.19 (40.65)     7:55.63 (40.44)
        8:36.21 (40.58)     9:16.64 (40.43)     9:57.80 (41.16)    10:37.61 (39.81)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   16:59.25      7/1992 T.Smith, BAD                              
                17:06.69  NATS
                17:32.49  JRS
                17:46.69  JRB
                18:05.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kailey T   15 ITAC-NI             18:17.55   17:50.61 SECT    30  
                  32.53     1:07.92 (35.39)     1:44.19 (36.27)     2:20.26 (36.07)
        2:56.38 (36.12)     3:32.21 (35.83)     4:08.96 (36.75)     4:44.79 (35.83)
        5:20.84 (36.05)     5:56.80 (35.96)     6:33.12 (36.32)     7:09.24 (36.12)
        7:45.97 (36.73)     8:22.27 (36.30)     8:58.60 (36.33)     9:34.58 (35.98)
       10:10.76 (36.18)    10:46.63 (35.87)    11:22.81 (36.18)    11:58.81 (36.00)
       12:34.86 (36.05)    13:10.77 (35.91)    13:46.64 (35.87)    14:21.88 (35.24)
       14:57.97 (36.09)    15:33.15 (35.18)    16:08.49 (35.34)    16:43.11 (34.62)
       17:17.66 (34.55)    17:50.61 (32.95)                                        
  2 Marsh, Nicole L     16 Badger-MR           17:49.15   18:00.34 SECT    27  
                  32.70     1:07.98 (35.28)     1:44.22 (36.24)     2:19.75 (35.53)
        2:56.22 (36.47)     3:31.74 (35.52)     4:08.41 (36.67)     4:43.97 (35.56)
        5:20.65 (36.68)     5:56.53 (35.88)     6:33.34 (36.81)     7:09.28 (35.94)
        7:46.18 (36.90)     8:22.17 (35.99)     8:58.92 (36.75)     9:34.77 (35.85)
       10:11.56 (36.79)    10:46.99 (35.43)    11:23.63 (36.64)    11:59.15 (35.52)
       12:35.89 (36.74)    13:11.30 (35.41)    13:48.25 (36.95)    14:23.42 (35.17)
       15:00.20 (36.78)    15:36.04 (35.84)    16:12.81 (36.77)    16:48.79 (35.98)
       17:25.61 (36.82)    18:00.34 (34.73)                                        
  3 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR           18:03.91   18:08.48         26  
                  33.84     1:09.09 (35.25)     1:45.81 (36.72)     2:21.53 (35.72)
        2:58.40 (36.87)     3:34.25 (35.85)     4:11.01 (36.76)     4:46.93 (35.92)
        5:23.66 (36.73)     5:59.93 (36.27)     6:36.30 (36.37)     7:12.42 (36.12)
        7:48.91 (36.49)     8:24.81 (35.90)     9:01.37 (36.56)     9:37.70 (36.33)
       10:14.18 (36.48)    10:50.28 (36.10)    11:27.08 (36.80)    12:03.25 (36.17)
       12:40.01 (36.76)    13:16.36 (36.35)    13:53.06 (36.70)    14:29.56 (36.50)
       15:06.35 (36.79)    15:43.02 (36.67)    16:19.60 (36.58)    16:56.20 (36.60)
       17:32.70 (36.50)    18:08.48 (35.78)                                        
  4 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:12.17Y  18:17.75         25  
                  34.46     1:11.34 (36.88)     1:48.63 (37.29)     2:25.28 (36.65)
        3:02.46 (37.18)     3:39.10 (36.64)     4:16.72 (37.62)     4:53.64 (36.92)
        5:30.39 (36.75)     6:06.61 (36.22)     6:43.65 (37.04)     7:20.35 (36.70)
        7:57.32 (36.97)     8:33.77 (36.45)     9:10.93 (37.16)     9:47.34 (36.41)
       10:23.90 (36.56)    11:00.15 (36.25)    11:36.61 (36.46)    12:12.62 (36.01)
       12:48.91 (36.29)    13:25.12 (36.21)    14:01.64 (36.52)    14:38.15 (36.51)
       15:15.06 (36.91)    15:51.80 (36.74)    16:28.85 (37.05)    17:05.18 (36.33)
       17:41.77 (36.59)    18:17.75 (35.98)                                        
  5 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR             18:22.90   18:21.66         24  
                  33.40     1:08.82 (35.42)     1:45.32 (36.50)     2:21.63 (36.31)
        2:58.38 (36.75)     3:34.81 (36.43)     4:11.87 (37.06)     4:48.66 (36.79)
        5:26.00 (37.34)     6:02.77 (36.77)     6:39.96 (37.19)     7:16.51 (36.55)
        7:53.88 (37.37)     8:30.39 (36.51)     9:07.72 (37.33)     9:44.26 (36.54)
       10:21.49 (37.23)    10:58.08 (36.59)    11:35.12 (37.04)    12:11.86 (36.74)
       12:48.78 (36.92)    13:25.39 (36.61)    14:02.62 (37.23)    14:39.29 (36.67)
       15:17.17 (37.88)    15:53.73 (36.56)    16:31.43 (37.70)    17:08.25 (36.82)
       17:46.00 (37.75)    18:21.66 (35.66)                                        
  6 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR 17:38.71Y  18:26.80         23  
                  34.13     1:10.68 (36.55)     1:48.15 (37.47)     2:25.07 (36.92)
        3:02.02 (36.95)     3:38.27 (36.25)     4:06.95 (28.68)     4:51.49 (44.54)
        5:28.82 (37.33)     6:05.44 (36.62)     6:42.64 (37.20)     7:19.90 (37.26)
        7:57.42 (37.52)     8:33.60 (36.18)     9:10.99 (37.39)     9:47.67 (36.68)
       10:24.53 (36.86)    11:01.14 (36.61)    11:37.79 (36.65)    12:14.69 (36.90)
       12:51.98 (37.29)    13:29.26 (37.28)    14:07.32 (38.06)    14:44.51 (37.19)
       15:22.33 (37.82)    15:59.70 (37.37)    16:37.88 (38.18)    17:14.52 (36.64)
       17:51.80 (37.28)    18:26.80 (35.00)                                        
  7 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR           18:22.36   18:31.20         22  
                  34.42     1:10.33 (35.91)     1:46.73 (36.40)     2:23.43 (36.70)
        3:00.22 (36.79)     3:37.13 (36.91)     4:14.23 (37.10)     4:51.11 (36.88)
        5:28.29 (37.18)     6:05.03 (36.74)     6:42.24 (37.21)     7:19.14 (36.90)
        7:56.42 (37.28)     8:33.55 (37.13)     9:10.84 (37.29)     9:48.21 (37.37)
       10:25.70 (37.49)    11:03.25 (37.55)    11:40.49 (37.24)    12:17.83 (37.34)
       12:55.03 (37.20)    13:32.54 (37.51)    14:10.40 (37.86)    14:48.08 (37.68)
       15:25.26 (37.18)    16:02.97 (37.71)    16:39.80 (36.83)    17:17.26 (37.46)
       17:54.26 (37.00)    18:31.20 (36.94)                                        
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR             19:09.33   18:44.19         21  
                  34.29     1:10.28 (35.99)     1:47.57 (37.29)     2:24.43 (36.86)
        3:02.12 (37.69)     3:39.50 (37.38)     4:17.69 (38.19)     4:55.85 (38.16)
        5:34.92 (39.07)     6:11.87 (36.95)     6:49.69 (37.82)     7:27.36 (37.67)
        8:05.47 (38.11)     8:42.84 (37.37)     9:20.47 (37.63)     9:57.16 (36.69)
       10:34.86 (37.70)    11:12.17 (37.31)    11:50.05 (37.88)    12:27.49 (37.44)
       13:05.55 (38.06)    13:43.36 (37.81)    14:22.24 (38.88)    15:00.33 (38.09)
       15:38.60 (38.27)    16:15.80 (37.20)    16:53.92 (38.12)    17:31.04 (37.12)
       18:08.61 (37.57)    18:44.19 (35.58)                                        
  9 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:58.77Y  18:46.21         19  
                  34.15     1:11.26 (37.11)     1:42.72 (31.46)     2:26.10 (43.38)
        3:03.78 (37.68)     3:40.87 (37.09)     4:18.54 (37.67)     4:55.77 (37.23)
        5:33.33 (37.56)     6:10.64 (37.31)     6:48.23 (37.59)     7:25.68 (37.45)
        8:03.64 (37.96)     8:41.25 (37.61)     9:19.36 (38.11)     9:56.93 (37.57)
       10:34.90 (37.97)    11:12.39 (37.49)    11:50.45 (38.06)    12:27.89 (37.44)
       13:05.91 (38.02)    13:43.67 (37.76)    14:21.61 (37.94)    14:59.13 (37.52)
       15:37.29 (38.16)    16:15.04 (37.75)    16:52.77 (37.73)    17:30.66 (37.89)
       18:09.00 (38.34)    18:46.21 (37.21)                                        
 10 Peck, Emily E       17 ITAC-NI             18:24.84Y  18:47.62         17  
                  33.14     1:09.70 (36.56)     1:47.43 (37.73)     2:24.86 (37.43)
        3:02.93 (38.07)     3:40.80 (37.87)     4:19.36 (38.56)     4:56.50 (37.14)
        5:34.82 (38.32)     6:12.13 (37.31)     6:50.46 (38.33)     7:28.62 (38.16)
        8:06.62 (38.00)     8:43.99 (37.37)     9:21.95 (37.96)     9:59.30 (37.35)
       10:37.62 (38.32)    11:15.10 (37.48)    11:53.23 (38.13)    12:30.74 (37.51)
       13:08.51 (37.77)    13:45.98 (37.47)    14:24.30 (38.32)    15:01.69 (37.39)
       15:40.33 (38.64)    16:18.00 (37.67)    16:56.08 (38.08)    17:33.07 (36.99)
       18:11.37 (38.30)    18:47.62 (36.25)                                        
 11 Schlichte, Sarah A  15 Express Swimming-MR 18:50.92   18:51.58         16  
                  34.49     1:11.40 (36.91)     1:47.79 (36.39)     2:25.45 (37.66)
        3:02.42 (36.97)     3:40.03 (37.61)     4:17.20 (37.17)     4:54.85 (37.65)
        5:32.08 (37.23)     6:10.07 (37.99)     6:47.94 (37.87)     7:26.30 (38.36)
        8:04.59 (38.29)     8:42.58 (37.99)     9:20.65 (38.07)     9:58.71 (38.06)
       10:36.45 (37.74)    11:14.61 (38.16)    11:52.50 (37.89)    12:30.63 (38.13)
       13:08.96 (38.33)    13:47.16 (38.20)    14:25.38 (38.22)    15:03.88 (38.50)
       15:42.25 (38.37)    16:20.66 (38.41)    16:58.94 (38.28)    17:37.36 (38.42)
       18:15.06 (37.70)    18:51.58 (36.52)                                        
 12 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 ITAC-NI             19:12.44   19:13.84         15  
                  35.78     1:14.35 (38.57)     1:53.46 (39.11)     2:32.31 (38.85)
        3:11.45 (39.14)     3:49.97 (38.52)     4:29.23 (39.26)     5:08.05 (38.82)
        5:47.39 (39.34)     6:26.45 (39.06)     7:05.58 (39.13)     7:44.51 (38.93)
        8:23.66 (39.15)     9:02.29 (38.63)     9:41.54 (39.25)    10:19.59 (38.05)
       10:58.24 (38.65)    11:36.28 (38.04)    12:14.76 (38.48)    12:53.10 (38.34)
       13:31.18 (38.08)    14:08.95 (37.77)    14:47.30 (38.35)    15:25.36 (38.06)
       16:03.71 (38.35)    16:41.66 (37.95)    17:20.07 (38.41)    17:58.31 (38.24)
       18:36.74 (38.43)    19:13.84 (37.10)                                        
 13 Russell, Maeve E    15 ITAC-NI             18:54.20Y  19:14.59         14  
                  34.61     1:11.92 (37.31)     1:49.95 (38.03)     2:27.94 (37.99)
        3:06.55 (38.61)     3:44.77 (38.22)     4:23.32 (38.55)     5:01.37 (38.05)
        5:39.93 (38.56)     6:18.27 (38.34)     6:57.05 (38.78)     7:35.51 (38.46)
        8:14.31 (38.80)     8:52.78 (38.47)     9:31.55 (38.77)    10:10.21 (38.66)
       10:49.22 (39.01)    11:27.94 (38.72)    12:07.54 (39.60)    12:46.16 (38.62)
       13:25.44 (39.28)    14:04.44 (39.00)    14:43.67 (39.23)    15:22.94 (39.27)
       16:02.13 (39.19)    16:40.99 (38.86)    17:20.32 (39.33)    17:58.84 (38.52)
       18:37.98 (39.14)    19:14.59 (36.61)                                        
 14 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR        18:18.68Y  19:20.16         13  
                  34.96     1:12.80 (37.84)     1:51.48 (38.68)     2:30.15 (38.67)
        3:09.27 (39.12)     3:48.50 (39.23)     4:27.50 (39.00)     5:06.22 (38.72)
        5:45.13 (38.91)     6:23.97 (38.84)     7:02.10 (38.13)     7:41.11 (39.01)
        8:19.70 (38.59)     8:58.56 (38.86)     9:37.88 (39.32)    10:16.63 (38.75)
       10:55.71 (39.08)    11:34.83 (39.12)    12:13.87 (39.04)    12:52.81 (38.94)
       13:31.72 (38.91)    14:10.65 (38.93)    14:49.59 (38.94)    15:28.28 (38.69)
       16:07.15 (38.87)    16:45.69 (38.54)    17:24.54 (38.85)    18:03.61 (39.07)
       18:42.60 (38.99)    19:20.16 (37.56)                                        
 15 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR 18:44.30Y  19:39.95         12  
                  34.94     1:12.30 (37.36)     1:51.04 (38.74)     2:30.20 (39.16)
        3:10.06 (39.86)     3:49.07 (39.01)     4:29.27 (40.20)     5:08.77 (39.50)
        5:48.75 (39.98)     6:28.13 (39.38)     7:08.45 (40.32)     7:47.58 (39.13)
        8:28.12 (40.54)     9:07.65 (39.53)     9:48.00 (40.35)    10:27.88 (39.88)
       11:08.68 (40.80)    11:48.28 (39.60)    12:28.88 (40.60)    13:07.93 (39.05)
       13:48.64 (40.71)    14:27.50 (38.86)    15:08.25 (40.75)    15:46.90 (38.65)
       16:26.47 (39.57)    17:05.69 (39.22)    17:45.64 (39.95)    18:24.09 (38.45)
       19:03.08 (38.99)    19:39.95 (36.87)                                        
 16 Davenport, Lindsey  14 ITAC-NI             19:22.33Y  19:44.93         11  
                  37.06     1:15.73 (38.67)     1:46.64 (30.91)     2:35.25 (48.61)
        3:15.14 (39.89)     3:54.52 (39.38)     4:34.52 (40.00)     5:13.96 (39.44)
        5:53.77 (39.81)     6:33.36 (39.59)     7:13.64 (40.28)     7:53.38 (39.74)
        8:33.16 (39.78)     9:12.36 (39.20)     9:52.46 (40.10)    10:31.32 (38.86)
       11:11.35 (40.03)    11:50.77 (39.42)    12:20.40 (29.63)    13:09.80 (49.40)
       13:50.00 (40.20)    14:28.98 (38.98)    15:09.48 (40.50)    15:49.09 (39.61)
       16:28.90 (39.81)    17:08.07 (39.17)    17:48.35 (40.28)    18:27.24 (38.89)
       19:07.49 (40.25)    19:44.93 (37.44)                                        
 17 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR   18:17.29Y  19:59.01          9  
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)     1:51.88 (38.62)     2:30.53 (38.65)
        3:10.49 (39.96)     3:50.20 (39.71)     4:30.65 (40.45)     5:10.90 (40.25)
        5:50.86 (39.96)     6:30.57 (39.71)     7:11.16 (40.59)     7:51.03 (39.87)
        8:31.29 (40.26)     9:11.03 (39.74)     9:51.23 (40.20)    10:31.67 (40.44)
       11:12.76 (41.09)    11:53.24 (40.48)    12:34.18 (40.94)    13:14.55 (40.37)
       13:50.74 (36.19)    14:36.70 (45.96)    15:17.40 (40.70)    15:58.81 (41.41)
       16:39.78 (40.97)    17:19.96 (40.18)    18:00.06 (40.10)    18:40.18 (40.12)
       19:20.58 (40.40)    19:59.01 (38.43)                                        
 18 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR              18:50.63Y  20:06.00          7  
                  35.18     1:13.99 (38.81)     1:54.20 (40.21)     2:34.58 (40.38)
        3:14.63 (40.05)     3:54.71 (40.08)     4:34.66 (39.95)     5:14.70 (40.04)
        5:55.15 (40.45)     6:34.96 (39.81)     7:15.57 (40.61)     7:55.54 (39.97)
        8:36.12 (40.58)     9:15.82 (39.70)     9:56.37 (40.55)    10:36.35 (39.98)
       11:16.65 (40.30)    11:56.17 (39.52)    12:36.54 (40.37)    13:17.07 (40.53)
       13:57.42 (40.35)    14:37.34 (39.92)    15:17.84 (40.50)    15:59.02 (41.18)
       16:40.64 (41.62)    17:21.96 (41.32)    18:03.16 (41.20)    18:44.21 (41.05)
       19:25.31 (41.10)    20:06.00 (40.69)                                        
 19 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:19.01Y  20:18.93          6  
                  33.50     1:09.91 (36.41)     1:48.38 (38.47)     2:26.35 (37.97)
        3:05.69 (39.34)     3:45.05 (39.36)     4:25.96 (40.91)     5:05.93 (39.97)
        5:47.13 (41.20)     6:26.80 (39.67)     7:08.23 (41.43)     7:48.50 (40.27)
        8:29.91 (41.41)     9:10.44 (40.53)     9:53.08 (42.64)    10:33.91 (40.83)
       11:15.32 (41.41)    11:55.97 (40.65)    12:38.75 (42.78)    13:18.33 (39.58)
       13:59.55 (41.22)    14:39.83 (40.28)    15:23.11 (43.28)    16:04.96 (41.85)
       16:37.99 (33.03)    17:30.20 (52.21)    18:12.97 (42.77)    18:54.72 (41.75)
       19:38.07 (43.35)    20:18.93 (40.86)                                        
 20 Dean, Kali S        15 ITAC-NI             19:44.77   21:17.41          5  
                  35.15     1:13.65 (38.50)     1:54.61 (40.96)     2:35.24 (40.63)
        3:17.31 (42.07)     3:58.14 (40.83)     4:42.19 (44.05)     5:25.32 (43.13)
        6:08.53 (43.21)     6:51.45 (42.92)     7:35.26 (43.81)     8:17.91 (42.65)
        9:01.16 (43.25)     9:45.21 (44.05)    10:26.71 (41.50)    11:07.18 (40.47)
       11:51.62 (44.44)    12:36.26 (44.64)    13:21.31 (45.05)    14:06.23 (44.92)
       14:51.32 (45.09)    15:35.32 (44.00)    16:20.41 (45.09)    17:04.36 (43.95)
       17:47.70 (43.34)    18:31.13 (43.43)    19:13.54 (42.41)    19:55.68 (42.14)
       20:37.47 (41.79)    21:17.41 (39.94)                                        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Zoey A              13 HYB-MR                    NT      36.50        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   1:02.12      7/1997 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                1:04.59  OT
                1:05.39  NATS
                1:06.49  JRS
                1:07.89  JRB
                1:09.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57    1:06.19 JRS     30  
                  32.13     1:06.19 (34.06)                                        
  2 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.06    1:07.48 JRB     27  
                  33.29     1:07.48 (34.19)                                        
  3 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            1:07.32    1:07.52 JRB     26  
                  33.67     1:07.52 (33.85)                                        
  4 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            1:07.98    1:07.86 JRB     25  
                  33.06     1:07.86 (34.80)                                        
  5 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.99    1:08.66 SECT    24  
                  33.45     1:08.66 (35.21)                                        
  6 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.46    1:09.04 SECT    23  
                  33.44     1:09.04 (35.60)                                        
  7 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:09.97         22  
                  33.81     1:09.97 (36.16)                                        
  8 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:10.84    1:10.54         21  
                  34.11     1:10.54 (36.43)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            1:11.47    1:10.56         19  
                  34.34     1:10.56 (36.22)                                        
 10 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:11.48    1:10.75         17  
                  34.60     1:10.75 (36.15)                                        
 11 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.32    1:11.02         16  
                  35.00     1:11.02 (36.02)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 BASC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.13         15  
                  35.04     1:12.13 (37.09)                                        
 13 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               1:11.85    1:12.25         14  
                  35.51     1:12.25 (36.74)                                        
 14 Norberg, Lauren A   15 ITAC-NI              1:11.84    1:13.19         12.5
                  35.88     1:13.19 (37.31)                                        
 14 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:13.19         12.5
                  35.91     1:13.19 (37.28)                                        
 16 Tourtellotte, Leah  21 ITAC-NI              1:11.95    1:14.93         11  
                  35.85     1:14.93 (39.08)                                        
C - Final
 17 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               1:12.40    1:11.25          9  
                  34.34     1:11.25 (36.91)                                        
 18 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:12.07    1:12.04          7  
                  35.62     1:12.04 (36.42)                                        
 19 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR              1:12.94    1:12.25          6  
                  35.09     1:12.25 (37.16)                                        
 20 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR               1:12.23    1:12.51          5  
                  34.92     1:12.51 (37.59)                                        
 21 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.21    1:12.66          4  
                  35.24     1:12.66 (37.42)                                        
 22 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.56    1:12.76          3  
                  35.38     1:12.76 (37.38)                                        
 23 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.66    1:12.94          2  
                  34.95     1:12.94 (37.99)                                        
 24 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.06    1:12.99          1  
                  35.50     1:12.99 (37.49)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Cosentino, Christi  17 WAC-MR               1:09.28                   
                  33.95     1:09.28 (35.33)                                        
 26 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.09                   
                  34.11     1:13.09 (38.98)                                        
 27 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 CSC-MR               1:13.23                   
                  35.54     1:13.23 (37.69)                                        
 28 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR            1:13.43                   
                  35.20     1:13.43 (38.23)                                        
 29 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.47                   
                  34.90     1:13.47 (38.57)                                        
 30 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.48                   
                  36.38     1:13.48 (37.10)                                        
 31 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              1:13.67                   
                  35.21     1:13.67 (38.46)                                        
 31 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:13.67                   
                  36.35     1:13.67 (37.32)                                        
 33 Teng, Becky         15 Badger-MR            1:13.69                   
                  35.99     1:13.69 (37.70)                                        
 34 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                1:13.99                   
                  35.16     1:13.99 (38.83)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Breanne    16 WAC-MR               1:14.37                   
                  36.26     1:14.37 (38.11)                                        
 36 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.41                   
                  35.70     1:14.41 (38.71)                                        
 37 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              1:14.52                   
                  36.40     1:14.52 (38.12)                                        
 38 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               1:14.58                   
                  36.84     1:14.58 (37.74)                                        
 39 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR               1:14.71                   
                  36.40     1:14.71 (38.31)                                        
 40 Simitch-Warke, Eva  16 ITAC-NI              1:14.84                   
                  36.10     1:14.84 (38.74)                                        
 41 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.04                   
                  36.79     1:15.04 (38.25)                                        
 41 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04                   
                  36.67     1:15.04 (38.37)                                        
 43 Dieterich, Sara A   12 CSC-MR               1:15.27                   
                  36.55     1:15.27 (38.72)                                        
 44 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.32                   
                  36.32     1:15.32 (39.00)                                        
 45 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              1:15.35                   
                  37.51     1:15.35 (37.84)                                        
 46 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:15.41                   
                  36.83     1:15.41 (38.58)                                        
 47 Davenport, Lindsey  14 ITAC-NI              1:15.47                   
                  37.19     1:15.47 (38.28)                                        
 48 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:15.58                   
                  35.59     1:15.58 (39.99)                                        
 49 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:15.68                   
                  37.55     1:15.68 (38.13)                                        
 50 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.76                   
                  37.25     1:15.76 (38.51)                                        
 51 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               1:15.84                   
                  37.28     1:15.84 (38.56)                                        
 52 Bellisario, Kirste  17 ITAC-NI              1:15.85                   
                  36.30     1:15.85 (39.55)                                        
 53 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.13                   
                  37.43     1:16.13 (38.70)                                        
 54 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              1:16.16                   
                  36.66     1:16.16 (39.50)                                        
 55 Gavin, Kara C       13 WAC-MR               1:16.26                   
                  36.56     1:16.26 (39.70)                                        
 56 Haigney, Codi P     13 EASTU-MR             1:16.27                   
                  37.46     1:16.27 (38.81)                                        
 57 Lyver, Kellie M     16 UNBAD-MR             1:16.34                   
                  36.84     1:16.34 (39.50)                                        
 58 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               1:16.49                   
                  37.21     1:16.49 (39.28)                                        
 59 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              1:16.56                   
                  38.05     1:16.56 (38.51)                                        
 60 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.57                   
                  37.13     1:16.57 (39.44)                                        
 61 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              1:16.72                   
                  37.39     1:16.72 (39.33)                                        
 62 Edwards, Renee C    15 ITAC-NI              1:16.79                   
                  37.48     1:16.79 (39.31)                                        
 63 McGuire, Christine  14 Badger-MR            1:17.14                   
                  37.34     1:17.14 (39.80)                                        
 64 Siegel, Erika A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.18                   
                  37.09     1:17.18 (40.09)                                        
 65 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.25                   
                  36.68     1:17.25 (40.57)                                        
 66 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:17.58                   
                  37.61     1:17.58 (39.97)                                        
 67 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.89                   
                  38.32     1:17.89 (39.57)                                        
 68 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.24                   
                  37.66     1:18.24 (40.58)                                        
 69 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.29                   
                  38.55     1:18.29 (39.74)                                        
 70 Mannix, Gina A      15 Badger-MR            1:18.36                   
                  38.27     1:18.36 (40.09)                                        
 71 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37                   
                  37.85     1:18.37 (40.52)                                        
 72 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.20                   
                  38.29     1:19.20 (40.91)                                        
 73 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR               1:20.14                   
                  38.54     1:20.14 (41.60)                                        
 -- Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR      DQ                    
                  34.26          DQ (36.21)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:15.41      7/1996 L.Maurer, BAD                              
                2:17.99  OT
                2:19.99  NATS
                2:22.79  JRS
                2:25.99  JRB
                2:28.29  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.45    2:21.61 JRS     30  
                  33.67     1:09.52 (35.85)     1:46.74 (37.22)     2:21.61 (34.87)
  2 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.95    2:22.94 JRB     27  
                  33.31     1:08.41 (35.10)     1:45.84 (37.43)     2:22.94 (37.10)
  3 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:20.90    2:24.39 JRB     26  
                  34.15     1:10.06 (35.91)     1:47.44 (37.38)     2:24.39 (36.95)
  4 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:22.93    2:26.14 SECT    25  
                  34.60     1:11.31 (36.71)     1:49.41 (38.10)     2:26.14 (36.73)
  5 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.78    2:28.40         24  
                  35.15     1:12.07 (36.92)     1:50.51 (38.44)     2:28.40 (37.89)
  6 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:24.57    2:29.71         23  
                  35.26     1:12.37 (37.11)     1:51.22 (38.85)     2:29.71 (38.49)
  7 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.88    2:29.86         22  
                  35.36     1:13.41 (38.05)     1:52.27 (38.86)     2:29.86 (37.59)
  8 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.73    2:30.16         21  
                  35.21     1:12.21 (37.00)     1:51.69 (39.48)     2:30.16 (38.47)
  9 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              2:29.98    2:30.34         19  
                  35.80     1:12.93 (37.13)     1:52.40 (39.47)     2:30.34 (37.94)
 10 Tomasula, Kellyann  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.79Y   2:30.48         17  
                  34.44     1:11.32 (36.88)     1:50.99 (39.67)     2:30.48 (39.49)
 11 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:33.06    2:31.81         16  
                  34.83     1:13.00 (38.17)     1:52.30 (39.30)     2:31.81 (39.51)
 12 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:32.93    2:33.71         15  
                  36.62     1:15.81 (39.19)     1:56.03 (40.22)     2:33.71 (37.68)
 13 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:37.03    2:34.30         14  
                  36.11     1:14.66 (38.55)     1:54.53 (39.87)     2:34.30 (39.77)
 14 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:34.25    2:34.49         13  
                  36.59     1:15.49 (38.90)     1:56.33 (40.84)     2:34.49 (38.16)
 15 Tourtellotte, Leah  21 ITAC-NI              2:31.08    2:35.39         12  
                  36.86     1:15.82 (38.96)     1:56.79 (40.97)     2:35.39 (38.60)
 16 Cheng, Emily        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.64    2:35.69         11  
                  36.96     1:15.30 (38.34)     1:55.54 (40.24)     2:35.69 (40.15)
 17 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.65    2:36.14          9  
                  37.73     1:17.20 (39.47)     1:57.90 (40.70)     2:36.14 (38.24)
 18 LI, Qing            17 TVSC-MR              2:34.17    2:36.54          7  
                  36.54     1:15.63 (39.09)     1:56.10 (40.47)     2:36.54 (40.44)
 19 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:39.98    2:37.10          6  
                  37.72     1:16.73 (39.01)     1:57.72 (40.99)     2:37.10 (39.38)
 20 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR            2:38.63    2:37.32          5  
                  37.28     1:16.86 (39.58)     1:57.56 (40.70)     2:37.32 (39.76)
 21 Teng, Becky         15 Badger-MR            2:37.22    2:37.54          4  
                  37.17     1:16.91 (39.74)     1:57.47 (40.56)     2:37.54 (40.07)
 22 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 BASC-MR              2:40.47    2:37.66          2.5
                  37.64     1:17.34 (39.70)     1:58.32 (40.98)     2:37.66 (39.34)
 22 Todhunter, Logan P  16 ITAC-NI              2:13.46Y   2:37.66          2.5
                  37.56     1:17.82 (40.26)     1:58.17 (40.35)     2:37.66 (39.49)
 24 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR               2:38.94    2:37.81          1  
                  36.02     1:15.24 (39.22)   2:37.81 (1:22.57)                    
 25 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:36.18    2:37.97        
                  37.26     1:16.93 (39.67)     1:57.75 (40.82)     2:37.97 (40.22)
 26 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:32.03    2:38.24        
                  36.78     1:16.74 (39.96)     1:57.95 (41.21)     2:38.24 (40.29)
 27 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR               2:35.87    2:38.48        
                  37.50     1:16.76 (39.26)     1:58.42 (41.66)     2:38.48 (40.06)
 28 Simitch-Warke, Eva  16 ITAC-NI              2:39.09    2:39.67        
                  39.25     1:20.16 (40.91)     2:00.67 (40.51)     2:39.67 (39.00)
 29 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               2:37.51    2:40.07        
                  36.41     1:15.61 (39.20)     1:58.08 (42.47)     2:40.07 (41.99)
 30 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               2:38.84    2:40.27        
                  39.32     1:19.24 (39.92)     2:00.30 (41.06)     2:40.27 (39.97)
 31 Ong, Kimberly       16 BASC-MR              2:15.94Y   2:40.48        
                  38.33     1:19.64 (41.31)     2:00.54 (40.90)     2:40.48 (39.94)
 32 Baker, Meghan T     16 Badger-MR            2:35.29    2:40.66        
                  38.92     1:18.87 (39.95)     2:00.31 (41.44)     2:40.66 (40.35)
 33 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:39.80    2:40.77        
                  38.28     1:18.67 (40.39)     2:00.88 (42.21)     2:40.77 (39.89)
 34 Dieterich, Sara A   12 CSC-MR               2:20.61Y   2:41.76        
                  38.98                             2:00.21 ( )     2:41.76 (41.55)
 35 McGuire, Christine  14 Badger-MR            2:43.19    2:42.40        
                  37.71     1:18.07 (40.36)     2:00.95 (42.88)     2:42.40 (41.45)
 36 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:42.73    2:42.41        
                  37.88     1:18.95 (41.07)     2:02.36 (43.41)     2:42.41 (40.05)
 37 Davenport, Lindsey  14 ITAC-NI              2:43.53    2:42.64        
                  39.25     1:20.54 (41.29)     2:02.36 (41.82)     2:42.64 (40.28)
 38 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               2:38.43    2:42.67        
                  38.45     1:18.69 (40.24)     2:01.15 (42.46)     2:42.67 (41.52)
 39 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.92    2:42.79        
                  39.20     1:19.47 (40.27)     2:01.19 (41.72)     2:42.79 (41.60)
 40 Shiota, Lena A      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.86    2:43.12        
                  37.88     1:18.68 (40.80)     2:01.15 (42.47)     2:43.12 (41.97)
 41 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              2:18.85Y   2:43.96        
                  39.30     1:21.55 (42.25)     2:03.96 (42.41)     2:43.96 (40.00)
 42 Baraban, Allyson B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.52    2:44.06        
                  39.19     1:20.73 (41.54)     2:03.36 (42.63)     2:44.06 (40.70)
 43 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.75    2:44.64        
                  38.33     1:19.54 (41.21)     2:02.49 (42.95)     2:44.64 (42.15)
 44 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              2:39.81    2:45.15        
                  38.66     1:20.20 (41.54)     2:04.08 (43.88)     2:45.15 (41.07)
 45 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.67    2:45.81        
                  38.08     1:19.16 (41.08)     2:02.72 (43.56)     2:45.81 (43.09)
 46 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.25    2:46.03        
                  39.21     1:21.42 (42.21)     2:04.42 (43.00)     2:46.03 (41.61)
 46 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.03Y   2:46.03        
                  40.29     1:22.16 (41.87)     2:05.29 (43.13)     2:46.03 (40.74)
 48 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               2:21.39Y   2:46.44        
                  38.86     1:20.45 (41.59)     2:03.94 (43.49)     2:46.44 (42.50)
 49 Edwards, Renee C    15 ITAC-NI              2:20.32Y   2:46.57        
                  40.35     1:23.24 (42.89)     2:06.68 (43.44)     2:46.57 (39.89)
 50 Carr, Erin M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.81    2:47.24        
                  39.07     1:20.50 (41.43)     2:04.25 (43.75)     2:47.24 (42.99)
 51 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.75Y   2:47.88        
                  39.64     1:21.93 (42.29)     2:04.99 (43.06)     2:47.88 (42.89)
 52 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.39    2:50.35        
                  38.98     1:21.51 (42.53)     2:06.66 (45.15)     2:50.35 (43.69)
 
Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jane                 16 FLY-MR                    NT      38.49        
  2 Santaniello, Samantha M   15 HYB-MR                    NT      38.60        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.59  OT
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:18.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.29    1:13.52 JRS     30  
                  35.00     1:13.52 (38.52)                                        
  2 Norberg, Lauren A   15 ITAC-NI              1:12.86    1:14.44 JRS     27  
                  34.81     1:14.44 (39.63)                                        
  3 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 ITAC-NI              1:14.35    1:14.56 JRS     26  
                  35.66     1:14.56 (38.90)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Marilee    19 Badger-MR            1:14.80    1:15.73 JRB     25  
                  36.32     1:15.73 (39.41)                                        
  5 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 OWA-MR               1:16.62    1:16.96 SECT    24  
                  36.22     1:16.96 (40.74)                                        
  6 Healey, Vivian O    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.89    1:17.54 SECT    23  
                  36.28     1:17.54 (41.26)                                        
  7 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                1:16.35    1:17.94 SECT    22  
                  36.80     1:17.94 (41.14)                                        
  8 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:18.18 SECT    21  
                  37.29     1:18.18 (40.89)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               1:17.95    1:17.47 SECT    19  
                  37.06     1:17.47 (40.41)                                        
 10 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:17.03    1:17.51 SECT    17  
                  36.72     1:17.51 (40.79)                                        
 11 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.53    1:18.72         16  
                  37.67     1:18.72 (41.05)                                        
 12 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               1:18.07    1:18.95         15  
                  37.82     1:18.95 (41.13)                                        
 13 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              1:20.08    1:19.14         14  
                  37.65     1:19.14 (41.49)                                        
 14 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.60    1:20.02         13  
                  38.28     1:20.02 (41.74)                                        
 15 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.53    1:21.32         12  
                  38.06     1:21.32 (43.26)                                        
 16 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.98    1:22.51         11  
                  39.22     1:22.51 (43.29)                                        
C - Final
 17 O'Halloran, Coray   15 Badger-MR            1:20.43    1:19.74          9  
                  37.84     1:19.74 (41.90)                                        
 18 Collyer, Courtney   16 BASC-MR              1:20.60    1:19.99          7  
                  38.32     1:19.99 (41.67)                                        
 19 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.40          6  
                  38.35     1:20.40 (42.05)                                        
 20 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              1:20.23    1:21.18          5  
                  38.94     1:21.18 (42.24)                                        
 21 Peck, Emily E       17 ITAC-NI              1:20.32    1:21.30          4  
                  38.33     1:21.30 (42.97)                                        
 22 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            1:20.86    1:21.55          3  
                  38.39     1:21.55 (43.16)                                        
 23 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              1:21.10    1:21.63          2  
                  38.61     1:21.63 (43.02)                                        
 24 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.51    1:21.99          1  
                  38.46     1:21.99 (43.53)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.18                   
                  38.35     1:21.18 (42.83)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.28                   
                  39.22     1:21.28 (42.06)                                        
 27 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              1:21.94                   
                  39.51     1:21.94 (42.43)                                        
 28 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.96                   
                  38.68     1:21.96 (43.28)                                        
 29 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             1:22.12                   
                  38.96     1:22.12 (43.16)                                        
 30 Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR            1:22.14                   
                  39.20     1:22.14 (42.94)                                        
 30 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:22.14                   
                  37.31     1:22.14 (44.83)                                        
 32 Murphy, Jean M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.26                   
                  38.30     1:22.26 (43.96)                                        
 33 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              1:22.33                   
                  38.81     1:22.33 (43.52)                                        
 34 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:22.61                   
                  39.40     1:22.61 (43.21)                                        
 35 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.76                   
                  39.22     1:22.76 (43.54)                                        
 36 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.79                   
                  39.15     1:22.79 (43.64)                                        
 37 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:22.80                   
                  38.75     1:22.80 (44.05)                                        
 37 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR               1:22.80                   
                  38.85     1:22.80 (43.95)                                        
 39 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:23.05                   
                  40.22     1:23.05 (42.83)                                        
 40 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.14                   
                  38.82     1:23.14 (44.32)                                        
 41 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               1:23.30                   
                  39.10     1:23.30 (44.20)                                        
 42 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR              1:23.44                   
                  39.52     1:23.44 (43.92)                                        
 43 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.64                   
                  40.01     1:23.64 (43.63)                                        
 44 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               1:23.74                   
                  40.00     1:23.74 (43.74)                                        
 45 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.81                   
                  38.89     1:23.81 (44.92)                                        
 46 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.86                   
                  40.03     1:23.86 (43.83)                                        
 47 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06                   
                  39.82     1:24.06 (44.24)                                        
 48 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.38                   
                  40.48     1:24.38 (43.90)                                        
 49 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              1:24.46                   
                  39.80     1:24.46 (44.66)                                        
 50 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               1:24.51                   
                  39.96     1:24.51 (44.55)                                        
 51 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.60                   
                  39.69     1:24.60 (44.91)                                        
 52 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.63                   
                  40.17     1:24.63 (44.46)                                        
 53 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.97                   
                  41.08     1:24.97 (43.89)                                        
 54 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                1:25.10                   
 55 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               1:25.23                   
                  40.47     1:25.23 (44.76)                                        
 56 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:25.48                   
                  39.76     1:25.48 (45.72)                                        
 57 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               1:25.51                   
                  41.05     1:25.51 (44.46)                                        
 58 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:25.64                   
                  40.81     1:25.64 (44.83)                                        
 59 Puca, Savannah L    20 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.82                   
                  41.63     1:25.82 (44.19)                                        
 59 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:25.82                   
                  40.92     1:25.82 (44.90)                                        
 61 Dwyer, Caitlin L    18 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.87                   
                  40.45     1:25.87 (45.42)                                        
 62 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.92                   
                  40.48     1:25.92 (45.44)                                        
 63 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:25.97                   
                  40.70     1:25.97 (45.27)                                        
 64 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.02                   
                  40.84     1:26.02 (45.18)                                        
 65 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.20                   
                  40.75     1:26.20 (45.45)                                        
 66 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               1:26.38                   
                  40.27     1:26.38 (46.11)                                        
 67 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.68                   
                  40.44     1:26.68 (46.24)                                        
 68 McGrath, Kelly      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77                   
                  40.89     1:26.77 (45.88)                                        
 69 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:26.82                   
                  40.83     1:26.82 (45.99)                                        
 70 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:26.92                   
                  41.64     1:26.92 (45.28)                                        
 71 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.96                   
                  41.05     1:26.96 (45.91)                                        
 72 Gaffey, Mikaila M   12 CSC-MR               1:27.24                   
                  41.33     1:27.24 (45.91)                                        
 73 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               1:27.55                   
                  40.93     1:27.55 (46.62)                                        
 74 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.69                   
                  40.07     1:27.69 (47.62)                                        
 75 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR              1:27.83                   
                  42.04     1:27.83 (45.79)                                        
 76 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:28.66                   
                  42.80     1:28.66 (45.86)                                        
 77 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.10                   
                  43.02     1:29.10 (46.08)                                        
 78 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               1:29.57                   
                  42.44     1:29.57 (47.13)                                        
 79 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.93                   
                  43.07     1:30.93 (47.86)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   1:12.55      7/2000 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                1:12.59  OT
                1:13.29  NATS
                1:14.89  JRS
                1:16.79  JRB
                1:18.69  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Waring, Megan P           14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:24.95        
                  40.49     1:24.95 (44.46)                                        
  2 Lim, Sally                13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:25.06        
                  41.04     1:25.06 (44.02)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:39.71      7/2000 N.Benja-Athon, LIAC                        
                2:35.99  OT
                2:38.09  NATS
                2:41.39  JRS
                2:44.99  JRB
                2:48.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:37.70    2:36.37 NATS    30  
                  36.11     1:15.28 (39.17)     1:56.33 (41.05)     2:36.37 (40.04)
  2 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 OWA-MR               2:40.75    2:41.49 JRB     27  
                  37.92     1:19.12 (41.20)     2:01.37 (42.25)     2:41.49 (40.12)
  3 Norberg, Lauren A   15 ITAC-NI              2:40.32    2:41.73 JRB     26  
                  38.72     1:20.24 (41.52)     2:02.00 (41.76)     2:41.73 (39.73)
  4 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 ITAC-NI              2:45.23    2:44.14 JRB     25  
                                  15.15 ( )   2:00.87 (1:45.72)     2:44.14 (43.27)
  5 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                2:46.92    2:44.56 JRB     24  
                  38.32     1:18.78 (40.46)     2:02.22 (43.44)     2:44.56 (42.34)
  6 Kiernan, Marilee    19 Badger-MR            2:47.25    2:46.77 SECT    23  
                  37.50     1:19.31 (41.81)     2:03.77 (44.46)     2:46.77 (43.00)
  7 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:46.21    2:47.64 SECT    22  
                  38.67     1:20.50 (41.83)     2:03.87 (43.37)     2:47.64 (43.77)
  8 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.78    2:47.66 SECT    21  
                  38.41     1:20.05 (41.64)     2:04.01 (43.96)     2:47.66 (43.65)
  9 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.70    2:48.03 SECT    19  
                  38.83     1:21.25 (42.42)     2:05.68 (44.43)     2:48.03 (42.35)
 10 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.54    2:49.72         17  
                  39.40     1:21.45 (42.05)     2:05.95 (44.50)     2:49.72 (43.77)
 11 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              2:54.22    2:52.17         16  
                  39.45     1:22.63 (43.18)     2:07.63 (45.00)     2:52.17 (44.54)
 12 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.40    2:52.43         15  
                  38.72     1:22.87 (44.15)     2:08.34 (45.47)     2:52.43 (44.09)
 13 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:58.13    2:53.93         14  
                  40.48     1:24.50 (44.02)     2:10.44 (45.94)     2:53.93 (43.49)
 14 O'Halloran, Coray   15 Badger-MR            2:53.18    2:54.29         13  
                  39.95     1:24.05 (44.10)     2:09.16 (45.11)     2:54.29 (45.13)
 15 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR               2:54.56    2:54.32         12  
                  39.73     1:23.49 (43.76)     2:09.07 (45.58)     2:54.32 (45.25)
 16 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              2:56.10    2:55.19         11  
                  39.51     1:22.58 (43.07)     2:09.13 (46.55)     2:55.19 (46.06)
 17 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               2:56.17    2:55.88          9  
                  39.38     1:22.58 (43.20)     2:09.19 (46.61)     2:55.88 (46.69)
 18 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               2:57.48    2:56.05          7  
                  41.36     1:24.63 (43.27)     2:10.26 (45.63)     2:56.05 (45.79)
 19 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              2:54.66    2:56.10          6  
                  40.50     1:25.34 (44.84)     2:10.85 (45.51)     2:56.10 (45.25)
 20 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:53.48    2:56.36          5  
                  40.50     1:23.84 (43.34)     2:10.00 (46.16)     2:56.36 (46.36)
 21 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.18    2:56.62          4  
                  40.38     1:26.02 (45.64)     2:12.86 (46.84)     2:56.62 (43.76)
 22 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:56.73    2:57.03          3  
                  40.16     1:24.25 (44.09)     2:11.03 (46.78)     2:57.03 (46.00)
 23 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:50.94    2:57.27          2  
                  41.11     1:25.39 (44.28)     2:11.19 (45.80)     2:57.27 (46.08)
 24 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:50.94    2:57.42          1  
                  38.78     1:22.63 (43.85)     2:09.63 (47.00)     2:57.42 (47.79)
 25 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               2:54.23    2:58.00        
                  41.69     1:24.74 (43.05)     2:11.28 (46.54)     2:58.00 (46.72)
 26 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              3:03.61    2:58.57        
                  42.05     1:26.33 (44.28)     2:13.29 (46.96)     2:58.57 (45.28)
 27 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             3:01.27    2:58.65        
                  39.84     1:23.88 (44.04)     2:11.81 (47.93)     2:58.65 (46.84)
 28 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.63    2:59.31        
                  40.83     1:25.51 (44.68)     2:12.17 (46.66)     2:59.31 (47.14)
 29 Brooke, Taylor W    15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.07    2:59.36        
                  41.57     1:26.82 (45.25)     2:13.48 (46.66)     2:59.36 (45.88)
 30 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.47    2:59.54        
                  41.41     1:25.92 (44.51)     2:13.70 (47.78)     2:59.54 (45.84)
 31 Teng, Becky         15 Badger-MR            2:56.55    2:59.74        
                  41.05     1:24.87 (43.82)     2:13.23 (48.36)     2:59.74 (46.51)
 32 Purdy, Dana R       16 TVSC-MR              2:56.84    2:59.78        
                  40.16     1:25.62 (45.46)     2:13.41 (47.79)     2:59.78 (46.37)
 33 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.48Y   2:59.95        
                  40.67     1:26.24 (45.57)     2:14.14 (47.90)     2:59.95 (45.81)
 34 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              2:29.89Y   3:00.07        
                  39.36     1:25.21 (45.85)     2:12.80 (47.59)     3:00.07 (47.27)
 35 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.34    3:00.49        
                  41.23     1:26.79 (45.56)     2:14.33 (47.54)     3:00.49 (46.16)
 36 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.24    3:01.87        
                  42.19     1:28.26 (46.07)     2:16.76 (48.50)     3:01.87 (45.11)
 37 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               3:00.59    3:01.90        
                  42.72     1:28.48 (45.76)     2:15.90 (47.42)     3:01.90 (46.00)
 38 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.09    3:02.73        
                  41.96     1:27.78 (45.82)     2:16.31 (48.53)     3:02.73 (46.42)
 39 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:32.43Y   3:03.32        
                  41.75     1:29.16 (47.41)     2:16.74 (47.58)     3:03.32 (46.58)
 40 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               2:58.16    3:03.63        
                  42.34     1:27.99 (45.65)     2:16.04 (48.05)     3:03.63 (47.59)
 41 Biagioli, Alana     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.40Y   3:04.24        
                  41.95     1:27.99 (46.04)     2:16.49 (48.50)     3:04.24 (47.75)
 42 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               2:40.70Y   3:05.01        
                  44.37     1:31.17 (46.80)     2:19.31 (48.14)     3:05.01 (45.70)
 43 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:54.00S   3:05.18        
                  43.89     1:30.12 (46.23)     2:18.84 (48.72)     3:05.18 (46.34)
 44 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.09    3:05.53        
                  42.43     1:30.51 (48.08)     2:18.70 (48.19)     3:05.53 (46.83)
 45 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              3:05.64    3:05.64        
                  43.56     1:29.47 (45.91)     2:17.52 (48.05)     3:05.64 (48.12)
 46 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.03Y   3:05.67        
                  41.47     1:28.80 (47.33)     2:18.35 (49.55)     3:05.67 (47.32)
 47 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.73    3:05.86        
                  42.50     1:29.01 (46.51)     2:16.94 (47.93)     3:05.86 (48.92)
 48 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               2:32.31Y   3:06.01        
                  41.53     1:27.14 (45.61)     2:16.21 (49.07)     3:06.01 (49.80)
 49 Dwyer, Caitlin L    18 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.08    3:07.51        
                  42.49     1:28.57 (46.08)     2:18.58 (50.01)     3:07.51 (48.93)
 50 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              2:40.99Y   3:07.57        
                  42.60     1:30.82 (48.22)     2:20.81 (49.99)     3:07.57 (46.76)
 51 Lucas, Marie E      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.59Y   3:10.13        
                  42.40     1:30.60 (48.20)     2:20.04 (49.44)     3:10.13 (50.09)
 52 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.88Y   3:10.75        
                  42.88     1:29.79 (46.91)     2:21.21 (51.42)     3:10.75 (49.54)
 53 Shockness, Jasmine  17 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.80    3:11.62        
                  41.74     1:29.55 (47.81)     2:20.05 (50.50)     3:11.62 (51.57)
 -- Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:58.73         DQ        
                  40.19     1:25.38 (45.19)     2:12.49 (47.11)          DQ (46.83)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:43.34        DNF        
                  39.03     1:22.32 (43.29)     2:09.94 (47.62)                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   1:01.39      7/1998 R.Fox, BAD                                 
                1:02.39  OT
                1:03.09  NATS
                1:04.39  JRS
                1:05.79  JRB
                1:07.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            1:05.47    1:04.04 JRS     30  
                  31.07     1:04.04 (32.97)                                        
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.70    1:04.50 JRB     27  
                  30.32     1:04.50 (34.18)                                        
  3 Bunster, Kelly E    16 CSC-MR               1:05.37    1:04.86 JRB     26  
                  30.40     1:04.86 (34.46)                                        
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.58    1:05.34 JRB     25  
                  31.29     1:05.34 (34.05)                                        
  5 Todhunter, Logan P  16 ITAC-NI              1:05.79    1:05.41 JRB     24  
                  30.94     1:05.41 (34.47)                                        
  6 Esposito, Jennifer  19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:06.42 SECT    23  
                  31.39     1:06.42 (35.03)                                        
  7 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               1:05.85    1:06.84 SECT    22  
                  32.16     1:06.84 (34.68)                                        
  8 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 ITAC-NI              1:05.21    1:09.60         21  
                  31.86     1:09.60 (37.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jones, Shannon E    14 Badger-MR            1:06.93    1:07.22 SECT    19  
                  31.52     1:07.22 (35.70)                                        
 10 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            1:07.85    1:07.38 SECT    17  
                  31.67     1:07.38 (35.71)                                        
 11 Tourtellotte, Leah  21 ITAC-NI              1:07.90    1:07.70         16  
                  31.67     1:07.70 (36.03)                                        
 12 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            1:07.30    1:08.28         15  
                  31.33     1:08.28 (36.95)                                        
 13 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR               1:07.77    1:08.37         14  
                  31.47     1:08.37 (36.90)                                        
 14 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               1:07.68    1:09.72         13  
                  32.91     1:09.72 (36.81)                                        
 15 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.99    1:10.28         12  
                  31.85     1:10.28 (38.43)                                        
 16 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            1:07.01    1:10.38         11  
                  32.83     1:10.38 (37.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 ITAC-NI              1:08.74    1:06.98 SECT     9  
                  32.78     1:06.98 (34.20)                                        
 18 Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:08.28          7  
                  32.07     1:08.28 (36.21)                                        
 19 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.19    1:08.47          6  
                  31.93     1:08.47 (36.54)                                        
 20 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.97    1:09.03          5  
                  32.70     1:09.03 (36.33)                                        
 21 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:09.84          4  
                  32.26     1:09.84 (37.58)                                        
 22 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.14    1:09.88          3  
                  33.57     1:09.88 (36.31)                                        
 23 Ryan, Sarah A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:10.02          2  
                  32.55     1:10.02 (37.47)                                        
 24 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.15    1:11.09          1  
                  33.15     1:11.09 (37.94)                                        
Preliminaries
 22 Napoli, Caitlin A   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.13                   
                  32.81     1:09.13 (36.32)                                        
 26 Gaffey, Melanie A   15 CSC-MR               1:09.30                   
                  31.59     1:09.30 (37.71)                                        
 27 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            1:09.32                   
                  33.99     1:09.32 (35.33)                                        
 28 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.42                   
                  33.52     1:09.42 (35.90)                                        
 29 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               1:09.47                   
                  33.11     1:09.47 (36.36)                                        
 30 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            1:09.56                   
                  32.95     1:09.56 (36.61)                                        
 31 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.57                   
                  32.04     1:09.57 (37.53)                                        
 32 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.71                   
                  33.09     1:09.71 (36.62)                                        
 33 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:09.72                   
                  32.94     1:09.72 (36.78)                                        
 34 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR            1:09.96                   
                  33.30     1:09.96 (36.66)                                        
 35 Siano, Alyssa M     17 LIAC-MR              1:09.98                   
                  33.52     1:09.98 (36.46)                                        
 36 Clemens, Alison P   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.34                   
                  32.77     1:10.34 (37.57)                                        
 37 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.43                   
                  33.38     1:10.43 (37.05)                                        
 38 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               1:10.44                   
                  33.36     1:10.44 (37.08)                                        
 39 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:10.53                   
                  33.60     1:10.53 (36.93)                                        
 40 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.58                   
                  34.74     1:10.58 (35.84)                                        
 41 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:10.60                   
                  33.03     1:10.60 (37.57)                                        
 42 Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            1:10.63                   
                  33.31     1:10.63 (37.32)                                        
 43 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.68                   
                  32.19     1:10.68 (38.49)                                        
 44 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.79                   
                  33.50     1:10.79 (37.29)                                        
 45 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.93                   
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)                                        
 46 Gibbons, Alanna     15 BASC-MR              1:11.00                   
                  33.01     1:11.00 (37.99)                                        
 47 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              1:11.08                   
                  32.82     1:11.08 (38.26)                                        
 48 Peck, Emily E       17 ITAC-NI              1:11.21                   
                  33.63     1:11.21 (37.58)                                        
 49 Latino, Bridget L   17 MSC-MR               1:11.36                   
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)                                        
 50 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR            1:11.38                   
                  33.67     1:11.38 (37.71)                                        
 51 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:11.39                   
                  33.53     1:11.39 (37.86)                                        
 52 Teng, Becky         15 Badger-MR            1:11.62                   
                  33.22     1:11.62 (38.40)                                        
 53 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.72                   
                  34.11     1:11.72 (37.61)                                        
 54 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:11.89                   
                  34.63     1:11.89 (37.26)                                        
 55 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              1:11.94                   
                  33.49     1:11.94 (38.45)                                        
 56 Wollner, Margaret   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.15                   
                  34.08     1:12.15 (38.07)                                        
 57 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.17                   
                  34.36     1:12.17 (37.81)                                        
 58 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               1:12.29                   
                  33.94     1:12.29 (38.35)                                        
 59 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              1:12.34                   
                  34.08     1:12.34 (38.26)                                        
 60 Doughty, Brigitte   15 HAA-MR               1:12.44                   
                  34.18     1:12.44 (38.26)                                        
 61 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.46                   
                  34.36     1:12.46 (38.10)                                        
 62 Campbell, Maryelle  13 HYB-MR               1:12.51                   
 63 Vairo, Corinne D    15 TVSC-MR              1:12.53                   
                  34.22     1:12.53 (38.31)                                        
 64 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.57                   
                  34.55     1:12.57 (38.02)                                        
 65 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              1:12.77                   
                  34.72     1:12.77 (38.05)                                        
 66 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:12.78                   
                  34.35     1:12.78 (38.43)                                        
 67 O'Halloran, Coray   15 Badger-MR            1:13.12                   
                  35.13     1:13.12 (37.99)                                        
 68 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              1:13.34                   
                  34.10     1:13.34 (39.24)                                        
 69 Mannix, Gina A      15 Badger-MR            1:13.39                   
                  34.60     1:13.39 (38.79)                                        
 70 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.50                   
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)                                        
 71 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.53                   
                  34.22     1:13.53 (39.31)                                        
 72 Fountain, Michelle  16 IA-MR                1:13.83                   
                  35.00     1:13.83 (38.83)                                        
 73 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EASTU-MR             1:13.95                   
                  34.08     1:13.95 (39.87)                                        
 74 Lyver, Kellie M     16 UNBAD-MR             1:14.04                   
                  33.94     1:14.04 (40.10)                                        
 75 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               1:14.08                   
                  35.65     1:14.08 (38.43)                                        
 76 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              1:14.22                   
                  34.74     1:14.22 (39.48)                                        
 77 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.64                   
                  35.13     1:14.64 (39.51)                                        
 78 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              1:14.83                   
                  35.56     1:14.83 (39.27)                                        
 79 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               1:15.01                   
                  34.81     1:15.01 (40.20)                                        
 80 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              1:15.18                   
                  35.66     1:15.18 (39.52)                                        
 81 Smith, Ashley A     15 LIAC-MR              1:15.25                   
                  36.44     1:15.25 (38.81)                                        
 82 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               1:15.58                   
                  34.30     1:15.58 (41.28)                                        
 83 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:16.25                   
                  34.91     1:16.25 (41.34)                                        
 84 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               1:16.48                   
                  35.65     1:16.48 (40.83)                                        
 85 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               1:17.59                   
                  35.81     1:17.59 (41.78)                                        
 86 Russell, Clara J    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.11                   
                  35.54     1:18.11 (42.57)                                        
 87 Graham, Caitlin     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.14                   
                  36.47     1:18.14 (41.67)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.69  OT
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:21.19  JRS
                2:24.19  JRB
                2:27.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   21 Badger-MR            2:18.70    2:16.14 OT      30  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:40.15 (35.96)     2:16.14 (35.99)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            2:28.93    2:25.62 SECT    27  
                  34.28     1:10.15 (35.87)     1:48.45 (38.30)     2:25.62 (37.17)
  3 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.75    2:26.99 SECT    26  
                  33.56     1:10.59 (37.03)     1:49.13 (38.54)     2:26.99 (37.86)
  4 Nugent, Susan A     16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.53    2:29.29         25  
                  33.00     1:10.05 (37.05)     1:49.86 (39.81)     2:29.29 (39.43)
  5 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.60    2:29.94         24  
                  33.58     1:10.66 (37.08)     1:50.55 (39.89)     2:29.94 (39.39)
  6 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 ITAC-NI              2:24.26    2:30.63         23  
                  33.77     1:11.59 (37.82)     1:52.17 (40.58)     2:30.63 (38.46)
  7 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.69    2:30.92         22  
                  32.98     1:10.35 (37.37)     1:50.50 (40.15)     2:30.92 (40.42)
  8 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:32.77    2:31.50         21  
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)     1:50.17 (39.72)     2:31.50 (41.33)
  9 Tourtellotte, Leah  21 ITAC-NI              2:13.43Y   2:31.80         19  
                  34.69     1:13.22 (38.53)     1:53.14 (39.92)     2:31.80 (38.66)
 10 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              2:33.57    2:32.28         17  
                  34.74     1:12.36 (37.62)     1:52.60 (40.24)     2:32.28 (39.68)
 11 Hutchinson-Maddox,  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.25    2:32.29         16  
                  34.31     1:13.23 (38.92)     1:53.32 (40.09)     2:32.29 (38.97)
 12 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:36.01    2:32.62         15  
                  35.34     1:12.88 (37.54)     1:53.88 (41.00)     2:32.62 (38.74)
 13 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:33.58    2:32.86         14  
                  34.30     1:12.39 (38.09)     1:53.88 (41.49)     2:32.86 (38.98)
 14 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            2:27.90    2:33.00         13  
                  34.16     1:11.89 (37.73)     1:51.57 (39.68)     2:33.00 (41.43)
 15 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:36.71    2:33.25         12  
                  35.69     1:14.55 (38.86)     1:55.14 (40.59)     2:33.25 (38.11)
 16 Rueda, Daniela      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.69    2:33.70         11  
                  33.33     1:11.45 (38.12)     1:51.97 (40.52)     2:33.70 (41.73)
 17 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR               2:33.92    2:33.74          9  
                  34.08     1:12.62 (38.54)     1:53.16 (40.54)     2:33.74 (40.58)
 18 Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR            2:39.19    2:33.85          7  
                  35.70     1:15.40 (39.70)     1:54.22 (38.82)     2:33.85 (39.63)
 19 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              2:30.68    2:34.36          6  
                  34.13     1:12.59 (38.46)     1:54.51 (41.92)     2:34.36 (39.85)
 20 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               2:10.86Y   2:34.62          5  
                  33.92     1:12.04 (38.12)     1:53.09 (41.05)     2:34.62 (41.53)
 21 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.21    2:37.02          4  
                  36.07     1:15.18 (39.11)     1:57.12 (41.94)     2:37.02 (39.90)
 22 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.56    2:37.52          3  
                  36.02     1:15.50 (39.48)     1:57.21 (41.71)     2:37.52 (40.31)
 23 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:39.58    2:37.60          2  
                  35.56     1:14.96 (39.40)     1:56.67 (41.71)     2:37.60 (40.93)
 24 Todhunter, Logan P  16 ITAC-NI              2:26.01    2:38.22          1  
                  34.25     1:14.04 (39.79)     1:57.33 (43.29)     2:38.22 (40.89)
 25 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.70    2:38.41        
                  35.16     1:14.66 (39.50)     1:57.11 (42.45)     2:38.41 (41.30)
 26 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:38.54        
                  35.28     1:14.20 (38.92)     1:56.30 (42.10)     2:38.54 (42.24)
 27 Jones, Shannon E    14 Badger-MR            2:35.07    2:39.24        
                  34.14     1:13.85 (39.71)     1:57.52 (43.67)     2:39.24 (41.72)
 28 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.67    2:40.04        
                  36.42     1:16.02 (39.60)     1:59.38 (43.36)     2:40.04 (40.66)
 29 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          2:39.70    2:40.52        
                  36.44     1:16.65 (40.21)     1:58.30 (41.65)     2:40.52 (42.22)
 30 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          2:43.32    2:41.50        
                  36.11     1:16.86 (40.75)     2:01.14 (44.28)     2:41.50 (40.36)
 31 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              2:40.48    2:41.53        
                  36.57     1:16.13 (39.56)     1:59.69 (43.56)     2:41.53 (41.84)
 32 Carballeira, Kim A  15 TVSC-MR              2:35.42    2:42.24        
                  34.81     1:15.01 (40.20)     1:58.43 (43.42)     2:42.24 (43.81)
 33 Kuzniewski, Kayla   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.98    2:43.02        
                  35.80     1:17.11 (41.31)     2:00.11 (43.00)     2:43.02 (42.91)
 34 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            2:43.54    2:43.32        
                  37.31     1:17.52 (40.21)     2:01.37 (43.85)     2:43.32 (41.95)
 35 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               2:44.08    2:43.36        
                  35.34     1:15.12 (39.78)     1:58.29 (43.17)     2:43.36 (45.07)
 36 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR            2:41.39    2:44.71        
                  36.29     1:17.40 (41.11)     2:00.66 (43.26)     2:44.71 (44.05)
 37 Owens, Amanda C     14 Badger-MR            2:21.71Y   2:45.32        
                  35.72     1:15.42 (39.70)     2:01.03 (45.61)     2:45.32 (44.29)
 38 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.74Y   2:46.03        
                  35.98     1:16.55 (40.57)     2:01.45 (44.90)     2:46.03 (44.58)
 39 Friese, Brittany M  12 NBS-MR               2:23.75Y   2:48.26        
                  37.72     1:18.44 (40.72)     2:03.01 (44.57)     2:48.26 (45.25)
 40 Kuzniewski, Megan   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.69    2:49.37        
                  37.49     1:19.03 (41.54)     2:05.33 (46.30)     2:49.37 (44.04)
 41 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               2:25.31Y   2:49.49        
                  37.41     1:19.40 (41.99)     2:03.74 (44.34)     2:49.49 (45.75)
 42 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               2:26.09Y   2:54.25        
                  36.47     1:20.42 (43.95)     2:07.32 (46.90)     2:54.25 (46.93)
 -- Chiapetta, Emma A   17 Badger-MR            2:28.30         DQ        
                  35.20     1:12.69 (37.49)     1:53.83 (41.14)          DQ (42.52)
 -- Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:24.58Y        DQ        
                  36.15     1:17.23 (41.08)     2:00.08 (42.85)          DQ (43.29)
 -- Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.91        DFS        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:37.31        DFS        
 -- Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.34        DNF        
                  35.61     1:14.89 (39.28)     2:01.93 (47.04)                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:18.05      7/1998 K.Sendrowski, LIAC                         
                2:16.69  OT
                2:17.29  NATS
                2:21.19  JRS
                2:24.19  JRB
                2:27.89  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Frances V         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:36.48        
                  35.14     1:15.63 (40.49)     1:56.38 (40.75)     2:36.48 (40.10)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:17.89      7/1997 C.Teuscher, BAD                            
                2:20.49  OT
                2:21.49  NATS
                2:23.69  JRS
                2:27.59  JRB
                2:28.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 ITAC-NI              2:25.66    2:24.88 JRB     30  
                  31.50     1:10.85 (39.35)     1:52.36 (41.51)     2:24.88 (32.52)
  2 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          2:24.77    2:25.02 JRB     27  
                  31.88     1:09.69 (37.81)     1:51.31 (41.62)     2:25.02 (33.71)
  3 Gruendel, Kerry R   17 Badger-MR            2:28.42    2:25.95 JRB     26  
                  31.73     1:09.18 (37.45)     1:51.70 (42.52)     2:25.95 (34.25)
  4 Parisi, Lauren N    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.09    2:27.44 JRB     25  
                  32.02     1:09.90 (37.88)     1:56.15 (46.25)     2:27.44 (31.29)
  5 Giberson, Sara      14 BASC-MR              2:27.55    2:27.46 JRB     24  
                  33.06     1:09.71 (36.65)     1:54.61 (44.90)     2:27.46 (32.85)
  6 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.37    2:31.24         23  
                  31.81     1:09.75 (37.94)     1:54.11 (44.36)     2:31.24 (37.13)
  7 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            2:28.47    2:31.26         22  
                  31.27     1:10.47 (39.20)     1:56.04 (45.57)     2:31.26 (35.22)
  8 Evans, Laura A      16 Badger-MR            2:27.81    2:34.88         21  
                  33.50     1:13.07 (39.57)     2:00.33 (47.26)     2:34.88 (34.55)
B - Final
  9 Norberg, Lauren A   15 ITAC-NI              2:29.61    2:27.98 SECT    19  
                  32.84     1:11.43 (38.59)     1:53.80 (42.37)     2:27.98 (34.18)
 10 Collyer, Courtney   16 BASC-MR              2:33.02    2:30.63         17  
                  32.96     1:13.15 (40.19)     1:57.28 (44.13)     2:30.63 (33.35)
 11 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.78    2:30.74         16  
                  33.16     1:12.14 (38.98)     1:55.75 (43.61)     2:30.74 (34.99)
 12 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               2:31.63    2:31.42         15  
                  33.48     1:13.08 (39.60)     1:56.37 (43.29)     2:31.42 (35.05)
 13 Fenn, Meaghan       16 Badger-MR            2:31.80    2:33.56         14  
                  33.74     1:12.01 (38.27)     1:58.25 (46.24)     2:33.56 (35.31)
 14 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 OWA-MR               2:30.71    2:33.81         13  
                  34.30     1:14.57 (40.27)     1:58.28 (43.71)     2:33.81 (35.53)
 15 Tourtellotte, Leah  21 ITAC-NI              2:30.38    2:34.14         12  
                  32.65     1:11.68 (39.03)     1:58.21 (46.53)     2:34.14 (35.93)
 -- Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10         DQ        
                  33.81     1:14.52 (40.71)     2:03.31 (48.79)          DQ (38.24)
C - Final
 17 Scilufo, Taylor     13 Badger-MR            2:34.76    2:32.18          9  
                  31.53     1:11.40 (39.87)     1:57.98 (46.58)     2:32.18 (34.20)
 18 Hughes, Katie C     16 Badger-MR            2:33.68    2:32.42          7  
                  33.89     1:09.80 (35.91)     1:58.25 (48.45)     2:32.42 (34.17)
 19 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                2:33.62    2:34.15          6  
                  34.11     1:12.56 (38.45)     1:59.95 (47.39)     2:34.15 (34.20)
 20 Bujalski, Sandra E  20 MSC-MR               2:33.16    2:34.18          5  
                  32.84     1:13.34 (40.50)     2:00.78 (47.44)     2:34.18 (33.40)
 21 Todhunter, Logan P  16 ITAC-NI              2:34.31    2:34.24          4  
                  31.93     1:12.88 (40.95)     1:59.91 (47.03)     2:34.24 (34.33)
 22 Degrazia, Kristen   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.17    2:35.14          3  
                  33.57     1:13.40 (39.83)     2:01.00 (47.60)     2:35.14 (34.14)
 23 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               2:33.73    2:35.74          2  
                  33.72     1:13.15 (39.43)     2:00.72 (47.57)     2:35.74 (35.02)
 24 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.15    2:38.25          1  
                  35.33     1:14.00 (38.67)     2:01.23 (47.23)     2:38.25 (37.02)
Preliminaries
 13 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.13                   
                  31.67     1:11.51 (39.84)     1:56.99 (45.48)     2:31.13 (34.14)
 15 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:31.71                   
                  33.11     1:14.68 (41.57)     1:58.63 (43.95)     2:31.71 (33.08)
 25 Ciccone, Amanda     18 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.29                   
                  31.70     1:11.96 (40.26)     1:58.77 (46.81)     2:34.29 (35.52)
 28 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              2:35.22                   
                  33.71     1:14.34 (40.63)     1:59.24 (44.90)     2:35.22 (35.98)
 29 Teng, Becky         15 Badger-MR            2:35.43                   
                  33.52     1:12.79 (39.27)     1:59.95 (47.16)     2:35.43 (35.48)
 30 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.54                   
                  34.60     1:14.52 (39.92)     1:59.95 (45.43)     2:35.54 (35.59)
 31 Guba, Ali E         16 Badger-MR            2:35.76                   
                  33.90     1:15.07 (41.17)     2:01.67 (46.60)     2:35.76 (34.09)
 32 Ahern, Taryn M      21 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.95                   
                  33.67     1:13.72 (40.05)     2:00.29 (46.57)     2:35.95 (35.66)
 33 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              2:36.15                   
                  32.99     1:10.70 (37.71)     2:00.41 (49.71)     2:36.15 (35.74)
 34 Jones, Shannon E    14 Badger-MR            2:36.31                   
                  32.20                             2:02.06 ( )     2:36.31 (34.25)
 35 Neal, Lia M         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.51                   
                  31.72     1:14.10 (42.38)     2:01.23 (47.13)     2:36.51 (35.28)
 36 Shiota, Lili M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.09                   
                  32.27     1:10.01 (37.74)     2:01.03 (51.02)     2:37.09 (36.06)
 37 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               2:37.10                   
                  33.71     1:14.65 (40.94)     1:59.92 (45.27)     2:37.10 (37.18)
 38 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              2:37.30                   
                  33.46     1:13.56 (40.10)     2:01.03 (47.47)     2:37.30 (36.27)
 39 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 ITAC-NI              2:37.63                   
                  33.81     1:14.81 (41.00)     2:01.87 (47.06)     2:37.63 (35.76)
 40 Lyver, Kellie M     16 UNBAD-MR             2:37.71                   
                  34.23     1:14.14 (39.91)     2:02.53 (48.39)     2:37.71 (35.18)
 40 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.71                   
                  34.29     1:16.26 (41.97)     2:01.91 (45.65)     2:37.71 (35.80)
 42 O'Halloran, Coray   15 Badger-MR            2:37.86                   
                  34.86     1:18.10 (43.24)     2:02.12 (44.02)     2:37.86 (35.74)
 43 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              2:37.91                   
                  34.28     1:14.34 (40.06)     2:02.81 (48.47)     2:37.91 (35.10)
 44 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              2:37.95                   
                  34.21     1:13.80 (39.59)     2:00.43 (46.63)     2:37.95 (37.52)
 45 Dowd, Caitlin E     17 TVSC-MR              2:38.17                   
                  34.65     1:17.01 (42.36)     2:01.00 (43.99)     2:38.17 (37.17)
 46 Janowski, Mary-Ely  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.21                   
                  34.44     1:16.38 (41.94)     2:03.76 (47.38)     2:38.21 (34.45)
 47 Dwyer, Shannon M    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.41                   
                  34.36     1:17.25 (42.89)     2:03.42 (46.17)     2:38.41 (34.99)
 48 DiDonato, Emily     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.45                   
                  35.13     1:18.28 (43.15)     2:02.44 (44.16)     2:38.45 (36.01)
 49 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.72                   
                                  20.53 ( )   2:01.25 (1:40.72)     2:38.72 (37.47)
 50 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.84                   
                  34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)     2:01.91 (48.74)     2:38.84 (36.93)
 51 Kiernan, Erin M     17 Badger-MR            2:38.88                   
                  32.93     1:16.72 (43.79)     2:03.37 (46.65)     2:38.88 (35.51)
 52 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.07                   
                  36.04     1:18.12 (42.08)     2:03.88 (45.76)     2:39.07 (35.19)
 53 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYCC-MR              2:39.14                   
                  33.04     1:13.17 (40.13)     2:03.71 (50.54)     2:39.14 (35.43)
 54 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              2:39.15                   
                  34.39     1:16.60 (42.21)     2:01.72 (45.12)     2:39.15 (37.43)
 55 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.16                   
                  33.09     1:14.18 (41.09)     2:02.22 (48.04)     2:39.16 (36.94)
 56 Anderer, Stephanie  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.39                   
                  34.12     1:16.51 (42.39)     2:03.30 (46.79)     2:39.39 (36.09)
 57 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.54                   
                  35.61     1:17.02 (41.41)     2:03.58 (46.56)     2:39.54 (35.96)
 58 Dwyer, Brianne M    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.84                   
                  35.16     1:17.41 (42.25)     2:03.77 (46.36)     2:39.84 (36.07)
 59 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:40.10                   
                  35.05     1:17.96 (42.91)     2:03.95 (45.99)     2:40.10 (36.15)
 60 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               2:40.25                   
                  34.48     1:12.88 (38.40)     2:02.85 (49.97)     2:40.25 (37.40)
 60 Browne, Sophie L    13 EASTU-MR             2:40.25                   
                  36.38     1:17.71 (41.33)     2:06.01 (48.30)     2:40.25 (34.24)
 62 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:40.33                   
                  35.12     1:16.75 (41.63)     2:04.90 (48.15)     2:40.33 (35.43)
 63 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:40.37                   
                  34.68     1:19.27 (44.59)     2:04.63 (45.36)     2:40.37 (35.74)
 64 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYCC-MR              2:40.44                   
                  34.34     1:19.83 (45.49)     2:03.80 (43.97)     2:40.44 (36.64)
 65 Dwyer, Caitlin L    18 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.46                   
                  34.25     1:17.00 (42.75)     2:04.18 (47.18)     2:40.46 (36.28)
 66 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.67                   
                  35.38     1:17.67 (42.29)     2:05.22 (47.55)     2:40.67 (35.45)
 67 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               2:41.01                   
                  35.39     1:21.00 (45.61)     2:05.02 (44.02)     2:41.01 (35.99)
 68 Levine, Kimberly A  18 MSC-MR               2:41.14                   
                  33.86     1:16.68 (42.82)     2:05.17 (48.49)     2:41.14 (35.97)
 69 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:41.24                   
                  35.62     1:16.28 (40.66)     2:04.55 (48.27)     2:41.24 (36.69)
 70 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               2:41.86                   
                  36.66     1:18.61 (41.95)     2:04.41 (45.80)     2:41.86 (37.45)
 71 Healey, Vivian O    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.13                   
                  34.03     1:17.22 (43.19)     2:05.02 (47.80)     2:42.13 (37.11)
 72 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               2:42.80                   
                  34.48     1:16.09 (41.61)     2:04.43 (48.34)     2:42.80 (38.37)
 73 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               2:43.15                   
                  35.98     1:20.07 (44.09)     2:06.04 (45.97)     2:43.15 (37.11)
 74 Gibbons, Alanna     15 BASC-MR              2:43.38                   
                  34.27     1:16.66 (42.39)     2:05.59 (48.93)     2:43.38 (37.79)
 75 Siegel, Erika A     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.50                   
                  34.36     1:16.86 (42.50)     2:05.44 (48.58)     2:43.50 (38.06)
 76 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               2:44.36                   
                  36.32     1:19.62 (43.30)     2:06.46 (46.84)     2:44.36 (37.90)
 77 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               2:44.62                   
                  36.17     1:17.86 (41.69)     2:07.61 (49.75)     2:44.62 (37.01)
 78 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.63                   
                  32.74     1:17.37 (44.63)     2:06.45 (49.08)     2:44.63 (38.18)
 79 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               2:46.23                   
                  34.93     1:17.19 (42.26)     2:06.16 (48.97)     2:46.23 (40.07)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   4:48.55   7/15/2005 Julia E Smit, TVSC -MR                     
                4:55.89  OT
                4:57.79  NATS
                5:03.69  JRS
                5:09.69  JRB
                5:14.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          5:10.17    5:09.25 JRB     30  
                  33.23     1:11.78 (38.55)     1:52.06 (40.28)     2:31.34 (39.28)
        3:14.51 (43.17)     3:57.86 (43.35)     4:34.60 (36.74)     5:09.25 (34.65)
  2 Norberg, Lauren A   15 ITAC-NI              5:09.32    5:09.43 JRB     27  
                  34.35     1:13.11 (38.76)     1:53.67 (40.56)     2:32.91 (39.24)
        3:16.28 (43.37)     3:59.73 (43.45)     4:35.93 (36.20)     5:09.43 (33.50)
  3 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                5:07.15    5:10.41 SECT    26  
                  34.87     1:12.92 (38.05)     1:54.21 (41.29)     2:35.51 (41.30)
        3:18.82 (43.31)     4:03.00 (44.18)     4:37.60 (34.60)     5:10.41 (32.81)
  4 Williams, Jeysa R   17 MSC-MR               5:14.55    5:13.94 SECT    25  
                  33.64     1:11.24 (37.60)     1:53.26 (42.02)     2:35.37 (42.11)
        3:18.75 (43.38)     4:02.58 (43.83)     4:38.84 (36.26)     5:13.94 (35.10)
  5 Tracey, Kim L       16 Badger-MR            5:14.72    5:20.24         24  
                  33.35     1:12.03 (38.68)     1:54.53 (42.50)     2:35.96 (41.43)
        3:22.00 (46.04)     4:08.61 (46.61)     4:44.79 (36.18)     5:20.24 (35.45)
  6 Gardner, Kailey T   15 ITAC-NI              5:15.31    5:20.74         23  
                  36.72     1:19.26 (42.54)     2:02.04 (42.78)     2:43.78 (41.74)
        3:29.27 (45.49)     4:13.08 (43.81)     4:47.85 (34.77)     5:20.74 (32.89)
  7 Chan, Olivia        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.48    5:20.95         22  
                  33.71     1:11.89 (38.18)     1:53.98 (42.09)     2:35.24 (41.26)
        3:20.15 (44.91)     4:06.09 (45.94)     4:43.37 (37.28)     5:20.95 (37.58)
  8 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                5:15.87    5:22.23         21  
                  35.09     1:16.34 (41.25)     1:59.61 (43.27)     2:41.18 (41.57)
        3:27.08 (45.90)     4:13.51 (46.43)     4:48.23 (34.72)     5:22.23 (34.00)
B - Final
  9 Collyer, Courtney   16 BASC-MR              5:21.25    5:15.41         19  
                  33.88     1:12.82 (38.94)     1:55.45 (42.63)     2:37.56 (42.11)
        3:22.27 (44.71)     4:07.16 (44.89)     4:41.91 (34.75)     5:15.41 (33.50)
 10 Norberg, Lindsey E  15 ITAC-NI              5:17.65    5:17.10         17  
                  33.87     1:12.06 (38.19)     1:56.03 (43.97)     2:38.79 (42.76)
        3:23.20 (44.41)     4:07.36 (44.16)     4:43.52 (36.16)     5:17.10 (33.58)
 11 Roberts, Hilary     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:18.67    5:17.27         16  
                  34.14     1:12.11 (37.97)     1:54.24 (42.13)     2:33.83 (39.59)
        3:20.64 (46.81)     4:06.97 (46.33)     4:43.68 (36.71)     5:17.27 (33.59)
 12 Patchen, Bonnie K   16 ITAC-NI              5:26.33    5:18.49         15  
                  34.91     1:13.26 (38.35)     1:54.78 (41.52)     2:35.87 (41.09)
        3:22.36 (46.49)     4:07.43 (45.07)     4:43.99 (36.56)     5:18.49 (34.50)
 13 Kessler, Rachel R   12 Badger-MR            5:22.36    5:21.79         14  
                  33.82     1:10.63 (36.81)     1:52.66 (42.03)     2:33.75 (41.09)
        3:22.42 (48.67)     4:10.92 (48.50)     4:46.61 (35.69)     5:21.79 (35.18)
 14 Mullaney, Megan G   14 TVSC-MR              5:26.28    5:25.95         13  
                  34.58     1:13.91 (39.33)     1:57.41 (43.50)     2:38.60 (41.19)
        3:24.87 (46.27)     4:11.37 (46.50)     4:49.72 (38.35)     5:25.95 (36.23)
 15 Conard, Kate E      16 TVSC-MR              5:25.60    5:29.72         12  
                  36.59     1:17.80 (41.21)     1:59.02 (41.22)     2:39.96 (40.94)
        3:29.68 (49.72)     4:18.80 (49.12)     4:54.96 (36.16)     5:29.72 (34.76)
 16 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:22.70    5:37.98         11  
                  34.79     1:17.76 (42.97)     1:59.84 (42.08)     2:40.78 (40.94)
        3:30.25 (49.47)     4:21.23 (50.98)     5:00.53 (39.30)     5:37.98 (37.45)
C - Final
 17 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 MSC-MR               5:27.36    5:21.78          9  
                  34.27     1:12.10 (37.83)     1:53.10 (41.00)     2:32.51 (39.41)
        3:21.61 (49.10)     4:09.51 (47.90)     4:46.12 (36.61)     5:21.78 (35.66)
 18 Magliola, Kristen   16 TVSC-MR              5:26.59    5:24.55          7  
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)     1:56.67 (41.92)     2:37.50 (40.83)
        3:23.34 (45.84)     4:09.09 (45.75)     4:47.37 (38.28)     5:24.55 (37.18)
 19 Purdy, Kristen L    15 TVSC-MR              5:28.23    5:27.35          6  
                  34.18     1:11.85 (37.67)     1:54.01 (42.16)     2:34.02 (40.01)
        3:22.42 (48.40)     4:10.99 (48.57)     4:50.46 (39.47)     5:27.35 (36.89)
 20 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.58    5:29.63          5  
                  33.89     1:12.07 (38.18)     1:56.07 (44.00)     2:37.95 (41.88)
        3:25.71 (47.76)     4:13.70 (47.99)     4:52.27 (38.57)     5:29.63 (37.36)
 21 Todhunter, Logan P  16 ITAC-NI              5:26.72    5:31.85          4  
                  33.07     1:10.76 (37.69)     1:56.09 (45.33)     2:40.21 (44.12)
        3:28.97 (48.76)     4:18.53 (49.56)     4:56.44 (37.91)     5:31.85 (35.41)
 22 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              5:28.60    5:33.72          3  
                  35.36     1:15.15 (39.79)     1:57.69 (42.54)     2:39.40 (41.71)
        3:29.01 (49.61)     4:18.38 (49.37)     4:56.75 (38.37)     5:33.72 (36.97)
 23 Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 OWA-MR               5:31.65    5:37.09          2  
                  35.40     1:17.56 (42.16)     2:04.87 (47.31)     2:49.89 (45.02)
        3:35.65 (45.76)     4:21.70 (46.05)     5:00.19 (38.49)     5:37.09 (36.90)
 24 Madalena, Kathryn   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.73    5:45.35          1  
                  39.15     1:23.69 (44.54)     2:07.66 (43.97)     2:50.42 (42.76)
        3:38.55 (48.13)     4:26.91 (48.36)     5:07.39 (40.48)     5:45.35 (37.96)
Preliminaries
 14 Larkin, Kate C      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:22.78                   
                  35.03     1:13.39 (38.36)     1:56.08 (42.69)     2:37.76 (41.68)
        3:24.15 (46.39)     4:08.48 (44.33)     4:46.24 (37.76)     5:22.78 (36.54)
 21 Leung, Alissa       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.37                   
                  36.17     1:17.28 (41.11)     1:57.54 (40.26)                    
            3:23.63 ( )     4:09.67 (46.04)     4:48.86 (39.19)     5:27.37 (38.51)
 26 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.37                   
                  34.14     1:16.11 (41.97)     1:58.38 (42.27)     2:39.63 (41.25)
        3:27.94 (48.31)     4:16.61 (48.67)     4:55.57 (38.96)     5:32.37 (36.80)
 28 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYCC-MR              5:33.16                   
                  33.84     1:13.25 (39.41)     1:57.29 (44.04)     2:40.78 (43.49)
        3:30.57 (49.79)     4:20.98 (50.41)     4:57.29 (36.31)     5:33.16 (35.87)
 29 Anderer, Britney L  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:33.31                   
                  33.94     1:12.53 (38.59)     1:55.22 (42.69)     2:38.20 (42.98)
        3:25.60 (47.40)     4:13.53 (47.93)     4:54.96 (41.43)     5:33.31 (38.35)
 30 Wollner, Margaret   19 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:34.33                   
                  34.81     1:13.67 (38.86)     1:59.09 (45.42)     2:41.61 (42.52)
        3:30.65 (49.04)     4:19.91 (49.26)     4:57.81 (37.90)     5:34.33 (36.52)
 31 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYCC-MR              5:34.52                   
                  34.49     1:12.50 (38.01)     1:55.76 (43.26)     2:37.48 (41.72)
        3:28.80 (51.32)     4:20.25 (51.45)     4:58.13 (37.88)     5:34.52 (36.39)
 32 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYCC-MR              5:35.36                   
                  34.95     1:14.88 (39.93)     1:59.82 (44.94)     2:44.13 (44.31)
        3:30.33 (46.20)     4:16.48 (46.15)     4:56.72 (40.24)     5:35.36 (38.64)
 33 Teng, Becky         15 Badger-MR            5:35.63                   
                  33.47     1:13.47 (40.00)     1:58.21 (44.74)     2:41.66 (43.45)
        3:30.49 (48.83)     4:19.58 (49.09)     4:58.01 (38.43)     5:35.63 (37.62)
 34 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              5:35.65                   
                  35.15     1:15.10 (39.95)     1:58.28 (43.18)     2:39.87 (41.59)
        3:31.40 (51.53)     4:21.08 (49.68)     4:59.32 (38.24)     5:35.65 (36.33)
 35 Mu, Isabella        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.03                   
                  35.76     1:15.10 (39.34)     1:58.01 (42.91)     2:39.77 (41.76)
        3:28.90 (49.13)     4:19.01 (50.11)     4:57.71 (38.70)     5:36.03 (38.32)
 36 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.30                   
                  33.73     1:15.27 (41.54)     2:01.44 (46.17)     2:45.86 (44.42)
        3:33.95 (48.09)     4:22.64 (48.69)     5:01.89 (39.25)     5:36.30 (34.41)
 37 Hain, Karina A      14 NYCC-MR              5:37.03                   
                  34.11     1:13.77 (39.66)     1:56.46 (42.69)     2:38.41 (41.95)
        3:27.80 (49.39)     4:18.17 (50.37)     4:59.58 (41.41)     5:37.03 (37.45)
 38 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         5:37.07                   
                  36.09     1:19.07 (42.98)     2:03.63 (44.56)     2:45.93 (42.30)
        3:33.34 (47.41)     4:19.78 (46.44)     4:59.24 (39.46)     5:37.07 (37.83)
 39 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.11                   
                  33.96     1:13.46 (39.50)     1:59.93 (46.47)     2:44.72 (44.79)
        3:30.93 (46.21)     4:17.92 (46.99)     4:57.93 (40.01)     5:37.11 (39.18)
 40 Russell, Eva M      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.37                   
                  36.65     1:18.36 (41.71)     2:02.34 (43.98)     2:45.58 (43.24)
        3:33.54 (47.96)     4:22.06 (48.52)     5:00.51 (38.45)     5:37.37 (36.86)
 41 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.31                   
                  35.34     1:15.84 (40.50)     1:59.76 (43.92)     2:41.09 (41.33)
        3:32.67 (51.58)     4:22.76 (50.09)     5:01.84 (39.08)     5:38.31 (36.47)
 42 Erickson, Abigayle  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:38.37                   
                                1:15.41 ( )                             2:42.23 ( )
                                4:22.15 ( )   5:38.37 (1:16.22)                    
 43 Bransfield, Sammy   16 LIAC-MR              5:38.73                   
                  36.06     1:16.35 (40.29)     2:01.99 (45.64)     2:44.53 (42.54)
        3:31.95 (47.42)     4:19.52 (47.57)     5:00.42 (40.90)     5:38.73 (38.31)
 44 Raccioppi, Paige    13 TRS-MR               5:38.85                   
                  37.55     1:19.08 (41.53)     2:02.63 (43.55)     2:44.90 (42.27)
        3:35.35 (50.45)     4:24.05 (48.70)     5:03.27 (39.22)     5:38.85 (35.58)
 45 Johns, Maggie S     14 LIAC-MR              5:39.37                   
                                1:18.72 ( )                             2:43.52 ( )
                                4:25.83 ( )   5:39.37 (1:13.54)                    
 46 Pavlin, Mekala      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:39.38                   
                  36.10     1:17.59 (41.49)     2:03.26 (45.67)     2:45.74 (42.48)
        3:37.18 (51.44)     4:27.17 (49.99)     5:04.91 (37.74)     5:39.38 (34.47)
 47 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.66                   
                  35.22     1:15.79 (40.57)     1:59.17 (43.38)     2:42.27 (43.10)
        3:32.99 (50.72)     4:23.86 (50.87)     5:03.28 (39.42)     5:39.66 (36.38)
 48 Berg, Shea P        16 NBS-MR               5:40.61                   
                                1:15.66 ( )                             2:36.19 ( )
                                4:21.62 ( )   5:40.61 (1:18.99)                    
 49 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              5:41.44                   
                  36.08     1:16.81 (40.73)     2:03.99 (47.18)     2:48.87 (44.88)
        3:36.77 (47.90)     4:24.32 (47.55)     5:04.20 (39.88)     5:41.44 (37.24)
 50 Puca, Savannah L    20 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:42.13                   
                  36.46     1:17.15 (40.69)     2:04.30 (47.15)     2:48.26 (43.96)
        3:36.30 (48.04)     4:23.23 (46.93)     5:03.14 (39.91)     5:42.13 (38.99)
 51 Davenport, Lindsey  14 ITAC-NI              5:43.89                   
                  35.33     1:14.26 (38.93)     1:59.46 (45.20)     2:43.15 (43.69)
        3:34.81 (51.66)     4:25.35 (50.54)     5:05.57 (40.22)     5:43.89 (38.32)
 52 Smith, Jackie       16 LBA-MR               5:43.99                   
                  36.37     1:20.10 (43.73)     2:06.85 (46.75)     2:51.96 (45.11)
        3:38.58 (46.62)     4:26.15 (47.57)     5:05.96 (39.81)     5:43.99 (38.03)
 53 Parodi, Ellen M     15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:44.72                   
                  35.26     1:17.19 (41.93)     2:04.78 (47.59)     2:51.14 (46.36)
        3:39.26 (48.12)     4:29.47 (50.21)     5:07.96 (38.49)     5:44.72 (36.76)
 54 Gavin, Tricia A     16 WAC-MR               5:45.45                   
                  38.33     1:21.08 (42.75)     2:08.61 (47.53)     2:55.25 (46.64)
        3:42.71 (47.46)     4:30.57 (47.86)     5:08.30 (37.73)     5:45.45 (37.15)
 55 Gibbons, Alanna     15 BASC-MR              5:45.51                   
                  35.75     1:15.38 (39.63)     2:00.83 (45.45)     2:44.95 (44.12)
        3:35.83 (50.88)     4:26.05 (50.22)     5:06.67 (40.62)     5:45.51 (38.84)
 56 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         5:46.47                   
                  36.01     1:18.60 (42.59)     2:04.13 (45.53)     2:48.46 (44.33)
        3:37.90 (49.44)     4:27.96 (50.06)     5:08.04 (40.08)     5:46.47 (38.43)
 57 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR            5:47.54                   
                  36.14     1:16.73 (40.59)     2:03.08 (46.35)     2:47.63 (44.55)
        3:39.60 (51.97)     4:31.62 (52.02)     5:10.36 (38.74)     5:47.54 (37.18)
 58 Marshall, Carly M   16 NBS-MR               5:48.52                   
                  37.35     1:19.37 (42.02)     2:05.52 (46.15)                    
            3:38.96 ( )     4:27.63 (48.67)     5:09.57 (41.94)     5:48.52 (38.95)
 59 Butler, Danielle E  17 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.39                   
                  35.76     1:14.72 (38.96)     2:01.22 (46.50)     2:46.76 (45.54)
        3:38.37 (51.61)     4:30.04 (51.67)     5:10.49 (40.45)     5:49.39 (38.90)
 60 Kemp, Victoria L    19 MSC-MR               5:49.41                   
                  35.14     1:14.47 (39.33)     2:00.41 (45.94)     2:45.14 (44.73)
        3:38.96 (53.82)     4:31.95 (52.99)     5:11.33 (39.38)     5:49.41 (38.08)
 61 Parmiter, Lindsey   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.49                   
                  36.42     1:16.98 (40.56)     2:04.12 (47.14)     2:50.06 (45.94)
        3:39.28 (49.22)     4:29.06 (49.78)     5:11.24 (42.18)     5:49.49 (38.25)
 62 Warren, Frances V   14 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.13                   
                  36.73     1:17.74 (41.01)     2:04.79 (47.05)     2:50.31 (45.52)
        3:42.64 (52.33)     4:36.12 (53.48)     5:15.20 (39.08)     5:50.13 (34.93)
 63 Simonetti, Christi  14 TVSC-MR              5:50.32                   
                  35.32     1:16.61 (41.29)     2:00.99 (44.38)     2:44.59 (43.60)
        3:36.14 (51.55)     4:25.54 (49.40)     5:08.62 (43.08)     5:50.32 (41.70)
 -- Healey, Vivian O    19 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   4:01.65    7/9/1992 Badger S.C.                                
                3:58.39  NATS
                4:01.89  JRS
                4:15.39  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                4:04.12    4:02.81 SECT    60  
                  29.94   1:01.48 (1:01.48)     1:31.29 (29.81)   2:02.71 (1:01.23)
        2:30.98 (28.27)     3:02.30 (59.59)     3:31.24 (28.94)   4:02.81 (1:00.51)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.12    4:04.86 SECT    54  
                  29.65   1:01.62 (1:01.62)     1:31.33 (29.71)   2:03.40 (1:01.78)
        2:32.79 (29.39)   3:06.14 (1:02.74)     3:34.66 (28.52)     4:04.86 (58.72)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:06.52    4:05.96 SECT    52  
                  30.18   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:32.01 (30.04)   2:05.24 (1:03.27)
        2:33.15 (27.91)     3:04.14 (58.90)     3:33.46 (29.32)   4:05.96 (1:01.82)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:01.84    4:07.55 SECT    50  
                  31.13   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:34.24 (29.99)   2:05.93 (1:01.68)
                            2:30.30 (24.37)   3:36.92 (1:06.62)   4:07.55 (1:37.25)
  5 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                4:11.12    4:13.85 SECT    48  
                  31.06   1:04.49 (1:04.49)     1:36.72 (32.23)   2:11.96 (1:07.47)
        2:41.45 (29.49)   3:12.86 (1:00.90)     3:42.75 (29.89)   4:13.85 (1:00.99)
  6 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:15.12    4:15.24 SECT    46  
                  30.21   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:31.87 (29.77)   2:05.98 (1:03.88)
        2:36.76 (30.78)   3:11.22 (1:05.24)     3:41.68 (30.46)   4:15.24 (1:04.02)
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:05.00    4:18.14         44  
                  31.23   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:35.28 (30.77)   2:08.30 (1:03.79)
        2:38.92 (30.62)   3:12.33 (1:04.03)     3:43.71 (31.38)   4:18.14 (1:05.81)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:10.00   x4:18.90        
                  31.19   1:05.30 (1:05.30)     1:35.68 (30.38)   2:09.01 (1:03.71)
        2:40.80 (31.79)   3:15.12 (1:06.11)     3:45.21 (30.09)   4:18.90 (1:03.78)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:14.50    4:19.94         42  
                  30.86   1:03.73 (1:03.73)     1:35.16 (31.43)   2:09.02 (1:05.29)
        2:40.33 (31.31)   3:14.33 (1:05.31)     3:45.02 (30.69)   4:19.94 (1:05.61)
 10 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:23.15    4:20.76         38  
                  31.64   1:05.65 (1:05.65)     1:35.69 (30.04)   2:10.41 (1:04.76)
        2:41.78 (31.37)   3:16.36 (1:05.95)     3:47.35 (30.99)   4:20.76 (1:04.40)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:16.01    4:21.67         34  
                  30.91   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.64 (31.26)   2:09.35 (1:04.97)
        2:40.95 (31.60)   3:15.06 (1:05.71)     3:46.99 (31.93)   4:21.67 (1:06.61)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:09.98    4:21.78         32  
                  30.51   1:04.05 (1:04.05)     1:33.53 (29.48)   2:08.18 (1:04.13)
                            2:25.23 (17.05)   4:21.78 (1:56.55)                    
 13 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:18.50    4:24.65         30  
                  30.64   1:03.21 (1:03.21)     1:34.62 (31.41)   2:09.56 (1:06.35)
        2:41.06 (31.50)   3:16.11 (1:06.55)     3:48.48 (32.37)   4:24.65 (1:08.54)
 14 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:21.83    4:24.99         28  
                  32.53   1:09.22 (1:09.22)     1:38.68 (29.46)   2:12.03 (1:02.81)
        2:44.71 (32.68)   3:19.73 (1:07.70)     3:50.77 (31.04)   4:24.99 (1:05.26)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:15.34    4:25.33         26  
                  30.85   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:37.09 (31.68)   2:13.09 (1:07.68)
        2:45.09 (32.00)   3:20.84 (1:07.75)     3:51.36 (30.52)   4:25.33 (1:04.49)
 16 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:09.48    4:25.48         24  
                  31.42   1:04.65 (1:04.65)     1:37.13 (32.48)                    
            2:43.60 ( )         3:18.29 ( )     3:49.92 (31.63)   4:25.48 (1:07.19)
 17 Huntington Y Bluefish-MR  'A'               4:27.17    4:26.93         22  
                  30.62   1:04.45 (1:04.45)     1:36.23 (31.78)   2:12.06 (1:07.61)
        2:44.45 (32.39)   3:19.96 (1:07.90)     3:51.16 (31.20)   4:26.93 (1:06.97)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:29.53    4:28.10         18  
                  32.11   1:06.54 (1:06.54)     1:38.45 (31.91)   2:14.21 (1:07.67)
        2:46.00 (31.79)   3:21.09 (1:06.88)     3:53.01 (31.92)   4:28.10 (1:07.01)
 19 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'C'                4:31.23   x4:30.22        
                  32.76   1:08.53 (1:08.53)     1:40.56 (32.03)   2:15.16 (1:06.63)
        2:48.05 (32.89)   3:23.31 (1:08.15)     3:55.38 (32.07)   4:30.22 (1:06.91)
 20 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:27.42    4:31.27         14  
                  32.07   1:07.34 (1:07.34)     1:39.43 (32.09)   2:14.59 (1:07.25)
        2:48.09 (33.50)   3:23.97 (1:09.38)     3:55.57 (31.60)   4:31.27 (1:07.30)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   8:34.83      7/1996 Long Island A.C.                           
                8:40.99  NATS
                8:42.89  JRS
                9:06.19  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                8:49.49    8:49.02 SECT    60  
                  31.38   1:04.09 (1:04.09)   1:37.43 (1:37.43)   2:09.83 (2:09.83)
        2:40.43 (30.60)   3:14.55 (1:04.72)   3:50.06 (1:40.23)   4:23.88 (2:14.05)
        4:54.62 (30.74)   5:28.60 (1:04.72)   6:03.10 (1:39.22)   6:37.17 (2:13.29)
        7:06.69 (29.52)   7:40.19 (1:03.02)   8:14.73 (1:37.56)   8:49.02 (2:11.85)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:45.82    8:58.04 SECT    54  
                  31.57   1:05.04 (1:05.04)   1:39.70 (1:39.70)   2:14.76 (2:14.76)
                          3:17.70 (1:02.94)   3:52.09 (1:37.33)                    
            4:55.70 ( )         5:29.66 ( )         6:05.55 ( )         6:41.12 ( )
        7:11.14 (30.02)   7:45.82 (1:04.70)   8:22.72 (1:41.60)   8:58.04 (2:16.92)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        8:50.43    9:00.28 SECT    52  
                  31.03   1:04.59 (1:04.59)   1:39.65 (1:39.65)   2:15.24 (2:15.24)
        2:46.65 (31.41)   3:20.89 (1:05.65)   3:55.92 (1:40.68)   4:29.15 (2:13.91)
        4:59.49 (30.34)   5:33.98 (1:04.83)   6:10.67 (1:41.52)   6:46.24 (2:17.09)
        7:16.46 (30.22)   7:50.74 (1:04.50)   8:26.37 (1:40.13)   9:00.28 (2:14.04)
  4 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                9:14.26    9:02.03 SECT    50  
                  31.00   1:05.06 (1:05.06)   1:40.26 (1:40.26)   2:14.91 (2:14.91)
        2:45.64 (30.73)   3:19.99 (1:05.08)   3:55.53 (1:40.62)                    
            5:01.72 ( )         5:38.03 ( )         6:15.84 ( )         6:53.58 ( )
        7:22.26 (28.68)   7:55.37 (1:01.79)   8:28.62 (1:35.04)   9:02.03 (2:08.45)
  5 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:59.82    9:05.77 SECT    48  
                  33.01   1:07.43 (1:07.43)   1:43.98 (1:43.98)   2:19.67 (2:19.67)
        2:50.98 (31.31)   3:25.87 (1:06.20)   4:02.52 (1:42.85)   4:37.34 (2:17.67)
        5:08.63 (31.29)   5:42.67 (1:05.33)   6:17.35 (1:40.01)   6:50.90 (2:13.56)
        7:21.94 (31.04)   7:55.49 (1:04.59)   8:30.98 (1:40.08)   9:05.77 (2:14.87)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:45.69    9:06.13 SECT    46  
                  32.09   1:05.67 (1:05.67)   1:41.60 (1:41.60)   2:15.76 (2:15.76)
                          3:20.74 (1:04.98)   3:56.48 (1:40.72)   4:31.32 (2:15.56)
        5:01.66 (30.34)   5:36.30 (1:04.98)   6:13.55 (1:42.23)   6:50.41 (2:19.09)
        7:20.64 (30.23)   7:54.66 (1:04.25)   8:30.46 (1:40.05)   9:06.13 (2:15.72)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:55.86    9:11.17         44  
                  31.26   1:05.56 (1:05.56)   1:40.37 (1:40.37)   2:14.95 (2:14.95)
        2:45.94 (30.99)   3:21.51 (1:06.56)   3:57.82 (1:42.87)   4:33.48 (2:18.53)
        5:04.59 (31.11)   5:39.49 (1:06.01)   6:16.97 (1:43.49)   6:53.05 (2:19.57)
        7:23.98 (30.93)   7:58.96 (1:05.91)   8:35.42 (1:42.37)   9:11.17 (2:18.12)
  8 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                8:59.76    9:11.35         42  
                  31.07   1:04.30 (1:04.30)   1:37.48 (1:37.48)   2:09.75 (2:09.75)
        2:42.41 (32.66)   3:18.45 (1:08.70)   3:55.64 (1:45.89)   4:33.27 (2:23.52)
        5:05.36 (32.09)   5:42.52 (1:09.25)   6:20.57 (1:47.30)   6:57.76 (2:24.49)
        7:28.31 (30.55)   8:02.61 (1:04.85)   8:37.58 (1:39.82)   9:11.35 (2:13.59)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          9:12.00    9:14.19         38  
                  32.53   1:07.23 (1:07.23)   1:43.15 (1:43.15)   2:18.54 (2:18.54)
        2:49.75 (31.21)   3:24.79 (1:06.25)   4:01.45 (1:42.91)   4:37.66 (2:19.12)
        5:09.48 (31.82)   5:44.35 (1:06.69)   6:21.11 (1:43.45)                    
            7:28.18 ( )         8:03.08 ( )         8:39.04 ( )         9:14.19 ( )
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:50.00    9:17.71         34  
                  32.01   1:06.93 (1:06.93)   1:42.61 (1:42.61)   2:17.97 (2:17.97)
        2:49.52 (31.55)   3:24.84 (1:06.87)   4:01.89 (1:43.92)   4:37.48 (2:19.51)
        5:10.01 (32.53)   5:45.27 (1:07.79)   6:21.46 (1:43.98)   6:57.59 (2:20.11)
        7:29.48 (31.89)   8:05.56 (1:07.97)   8:41.97 (1:44.38)   9:17.71 (2:20.12)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    9:00.00   x9:18.90        
                  32.88   1:07.68 (1:07.68)   1:43.80 (1:43.80)   2:18.65 (2:18.65)
        2:51.24 (32.59)   3:27.18 (1:08.53)   4:04.53 (1:45.88)   4:40.31 (2:21.66)
        5:11.38 (31.07)   5:45.81 (1:05.50)   6:22.05 (1:41.74)   6:57.80 (2:17.49)
                          8:03.83 (1:06.03)   8:41.90 (1:44.10)   9:18.90 (2:21.10)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            9:17.60    9:20.62         32  
                  32.07   1:06.93 (1:06.93)   1:44.15 (1:44.15)   2:21.09 (2:21.09)
        2:54.64 (33.55)   3:31.00 (1:09.91)   4:08.79 (1:47.70)   4:45.00 (2:23.91)
        5:17.08 (32.08)   5:53.08 (1:08.08)   6:30.31 (1:45.31)   7:05.95 (2:20.95)
        7:35.92 (29.97)   8:10.49 (1:04.54)   8:46.58 (1:40.63)   9:20.62 (2:14.67)
 13 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 9:22.98    9:20.98         30  
                  31.21   1:05.59 (1:05.59)   1:41.30 (1:41.30)   2:16.43 (2:16.43)
                            2:38.57 (22.14)     2:48.27 (31.84)   4:43.67 (2:27.24)
        5:09.66 (25.99)   5:46.28 (1:02.61)   6:24.15 (1:40.48)   7:01.13 (2:17.46)
        7:32.32 (31.19)   8:07.46 (1:06.33)   8:44.47 (1:43.34)   9:20.98 (2:19.85)
 14 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      9:00.46    9:22.71         28  
                  33.26   1:08.54 (1:08.54)   1:44.93 (1:44.93)   2:19.53 (2:19.53)
        2:50.68 (31.15)   3:25.73 (1:06.20)   4:01.54 (1:42.01)   4:34.75 (2:15.22)
        5:07.92 (33.17)   5:44.22 (1:09.47)   6:22.32 (1:47.57)   6:58.87 (2:24.12)
        7:31.20 (32.33)   8:07.40 (1:08.53)   8:45.73 (1:46.86)   9:22.71 (2:23.84)
 15 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               9:08.43    9:24.40         26  
                          1:10.19 (1:10.19)   1:49.38 (1:49.38)   2:26.83 (2:26.83)
        2:58.37 (31.54)   3:33.97 (1:07.14)   4:09.78 (1:42.95)   4:45.41 (2:18.58)
        5:16.40 (30.99)   5:52.78 (1:07.37)   6:30.13 (1:44.72)   7:07.27 (2:21.86)
        7:38.46 (31.19)   8:12.82 (1:05.55)   8:49.11 (1:41.84)   9:24.40 (2:17.13)
 16 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       9:28.03    9:33.98         24  
                  32.72   1:07.47 (1:07.47)   1:44.94 (1:44.94)   2:21.84 (2:21.84)
        2:54.41 (32.57)   3:29.38 (1:07.54)   4:05.45 (1:43.61)   5:49.69 (3:27.85)
                                                6:27.33 (37.64)   7:03.99 (1:14.30)
        7:36.75 (32.76)   8:14.39 (1:10.40)   8:54.70 (1:50.71)   9:33.98 (2:29.99)
 17 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'C'                9:12.31   x9:41.06        
                  32.61   1:10.04 (1:10.04)   1:47.36 (1:47.36)   2:22.93 (2:22.93)
        2:55.91 (32.98)   3:32.81 (1:09.88)   4:09.24 (1:46.31)   4:45.70 (2:22.77)
        5:18.23 (32.53)   5:55.40 (1:09.70)   6:34.61 (1:48.91)   7:13.77 (2:28.07)
        7:47.48 (33.71)   8:25.04 (1:11.27)   9:04.59 (1:50.82)   9:41.06 (2:27.29)
 18 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 9:46.51    9:50.61         22  
                  34.06   1:11.83 (1:11.83)   1:51.21 (1:51.21)   2:29.18 (2:29.18)
        3:02.40 (33.22)   3:39.62 (1:10.44)   4:18.12 (1:48.94)   4:55.96 (2:26.78)
        5:28.81 (32.85)   6:05.40 (1:09.44)   6:43.20 (1:47.24)   7:20.43 (2:24.47)
        7:53.40 (32.97)   8:31.94 (1:11.51)   9:11.88 (1:51.45)   9:50.61 (2:30.18)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          9:29.50         DQ        
                  33.08   1:09.09 (1:09.09)   1:46.18 (1:46.18)   2:23.45 (2:23.45)
        2:55.60 (32.15)   3:33.06 (1:09.61)   4:11.83 (1:48.38)   4:48.94 (2:25.49)
        5:22.95 (34.01)   6:00.59 (1:11.65)   6:40.02 (1:51.08)   7:18.52 (2:29.58)
        7:51.10 (32.58)   8:27.28 (1:08.76)   9:05.56 (1:47.04)        DQ (2:23.45)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   4:23.68      7/1997 Badger                                     
                4:25.89  NATS
                4:29.89  JRS
                4:47.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:24.67    4:26.62 JRS     60  
                  32.30   1:06.57 (1:06.57)     1:41.07 (34.50)   2:20.38 (1:13.81)
        2:52.57 (32.19)   3:27.78 (1:07.40)     3:56.37 (28.59)     4:26.62 (58.84)
  2 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                4:25.45    4:28.13 JRS     54  
                  34.26   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:44.59 (34.30)   2:23.19 (1:12.90)
        2:52.92 (29.73)   3:27.76 (1:04.57)     3:56.34 (28.58)   4:28.13 (1:00.37)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:31.42    4:34.19 SECT    52  
                  32.86   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:45.01 (37.71)   2:27.22 (1:19.92)
        2:57.02 (29.80)   3:32.08 (1:04.86)     4:01.85 (29.77)   4:34.19 (1:02.11)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.71    4:34.23 SECT    50  
                  33.87   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:43.81 (35.24)   2:24.40 (1:15.83)
        2:56.61 (32.21)   3:32.86 (1:08.46)     4:02.52 (29.66)   4:34.23 (1:01.37)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:35.00    4:34.70 SECT    48  
                  33.33   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:43.39 (35.68)   2:25.40 (1:17.69)
        2:55.88 (30.48)   3:32.50 (1:07.10)     4:01.88 (29.38)   4:34.70 (1:02.20)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:37.98    4:36.21 SECT    46  
                  34.46   1:10.35 (1:10.35)     1:46.16 (35.81)   2:25.72 (1:15.37)
        2:57.74 (32.02)   3:34.53 (1:08.81)     4:04.29 (29.76)   4:36.21 (1:01.68)
  7 Blue Arrow Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:45.44    4:41.44 SECT    44  
                  35.16   1:12.66 (1:12.66)     1:49.46 (36.80)   2:32.10 (1:19.44)
        3:04.08 (31.98)   3:41.40 (1:09.30)     4:09.70 (28.30)   4:41.44 (1:00.04)
  8 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                4:31.24    4:42.97 SECT    42  
                  37.07   1:16.03 (1:16.03)     1:49.96 (33.93)   2:29.78 (1:13.75)
        3:02.67 (32.89)   3:39.58 (1:09.80)     4:10.40 (30.82)   4:42.97 (1:03.39)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    4:40.00   x4:43.58 SECT   
                  34.32   1:11.14 (1:11.14)     1:48.41 (37.27)   2:30.46 (1:19.32)
        3:03.40 (32.94)   3:41.08 (1:10.62)     4:10.32 (29.24)   4:43.58 (1:02.50)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'      4:38.72    4:44.20 SECT    38  
                  33.66   1:08.36 (1:08.36)     1:46.02 (37.66)   2:28.31 (1:19.95)
        3:02.12 (33.81)   3:40.72 (1:12.41)   4:44.20 (1:03.48)                    
 11 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:50.66    4:44.27 SECT    34  
                  35.06   1:12.84 (1:12.84)     1:50.71 (37.87)   2:33.43 (1:20.59)
        3:04.46 (31.03)   3:41.10 (1:07.67)     4:10.84 (29.74)   4:44.27 (1:03.17)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'          4:43.77    4:45.45 SECT    32  
                  34.34   1:10.96 (1:10.96)     1:47.12 (36.16)   2:30.42 (1:19.46)
        3:03.34 (32.92)     3:04.45 (34.03)   4:45.45 (1:41.00)                    
 13 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:37.91    4:46.35 SECT    30  
                  36.34   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:52.18 (37.93)   2:34.96 (1:20.71)
        3:06.31 (31.35)   3:42.10 (1:07.14)     4:12.22 (30.12)   4:46.35 (1:04.25)
 14 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:51.63    4:47.92 SECT    28  
                  37.37   1:17.42 (1:17.42)     1:52.99 (35.57)   2:34.27 (1:16.85)
        3:06.94 (32.67)   3:45.32 (1:11.05)     4:15.64 (30.32)   4:47.92 (1:02.60)
 15 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:44.60    4:48.48         26  
                  35.96   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:51.59 (38.03)   2:34.67 (1:21.11)
        3:08.04 (33.37)   3:46.26 (1:11.59)     4:16.06 (29.80)   4:48.48 (1:02.22)
 16 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:48.00    4:48.90         24  
                  38.21                             1:54.58 ( )         2:34.26 ( )
        3:07.08 (32.82)   3:45.47 (1:11.21)     4:15.12 (29.65)   4:48.90 (1:03.43)
 17 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:39.50    4:49.37         22  
                  35.00   1:11.15 (1:11.15)     1:50.65 (39.50)   2:35.45 (1:24.30)
        3:08.17 (32.72)   3:46.70 (1:11.25)     4:17.15 (30.45)   4:49.37 (1:02.67)
 18 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:50.48    4:51.82         18  
                  35.14   1:11.96 (1:11.96)     1:51.48 (39.52)   2:35.23 (1:23.27)
        3:07.97 (32.74)   3:54.17 (1:18.94)     4:16.64 (22.47)     4:51.82 (57.65)
 19 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'          4:51.50    4:52.13         14  
                  35.22   1:12.61 (1:12.61)                         1:27.73 (15.12)
                          2:34.20 (1:06.47)   4:17.59 (1:43.39)   4:52.13 (2:17.93)
 20 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       5:00.00    4:56.47         12  
                  35.82   1:13.56 (1:13.56)     1:52.83 (39.27)   2:37.78 (1:24.22)
        3:12.70 (34.92)   3:52.18 (1:14.40)     4:22.27 (30.09)   4:56.47 (1:04.29)
 21 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                 4:51.01    4:56.69         10  
                  36.07   1:12.90 (1:12.90)     1:52.10 (39.20)   2:35.92 (1:23.02)
        3:08.98 (33.06)   3:48.40 (1:12.48)     4:20.72 (32.32)   4:56.69 (1:08.29)
 22 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'C'                4:54.32   x5:10.74        
                  37.03   1:17.26 (1:17.26)     2:01.76 (44.50)   2:49.59 (1:32.33)
        3:23.58 (33.99)   4:03.93 (1:14.34)     4:35.19 (31.26)   5:10.74 (1:06.81)
 -- Huntington Y Bluefish-MR  'A'               4:56.46         DQ        
                  36.71   1:15.76 (1:15.76)     1:54.21 (38.45)   2:38.25 (1:22.49)
        3:11.97 (33.72)   3:52.70 (1:14.45)     4:23.76 (31.06)        DQ (1:06.05)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   24.05      7/1992 S.Sheedy, MSC                                
                23.49  OT
                23.79  NATS
                24.79  JRB
                24.79  JRS
                25.49  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR                 26.10      25.32 SECT    30  
  2 Liang, Truman       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.34      25.36 SECT    27  
  3 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR    25.53      25.57         26  
  4 Koralewski, Brian   19 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.08      25.75         25  
  5 Scott, Norman       20 Badger-MR              26.10      25.88         24  
  6 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR                 25.70      25.90         23  
  7 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 26.15      26.24         22  
B - Final
  9 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 26.49      26.21         19  
 10 Brennan, Austin F   16 TVSC-MR                26.53      26.34         17  
 11 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR              26.25      26.44         16  
 12 Falk-Wallace, Rich  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.43      26.49         15  
 13 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.32      26.71         14  
 14 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 26.58      26.90         13  
C - Final
 17 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR                 26.67      26.33          9  
 18 Newman, Steve       45 Badger-MR              27.10      26.73          7  
 19 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR                 26.76      27.02          6  
 20 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            26.68      27.03          5  
 21 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR              27.27      27.35          4  
 22 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              26.71      27.41          3  
A - Final
  8 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR                26.22                   
Preliminaries
  8 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 26.22                   
 11 Gaffey, Eric J      17 CSC-MR                 26.29                   
 12 Conway, Sean J      17 CSC-MR                 26.30                   
 14 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           26.42                   
B - Final
 16 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR                26.45                   
 20 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR                26.61                   
Preliminaries
 24 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR    26.72                   
 26 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EASTU-MR               26.83                   
 27 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.85                   
 28 Mosca, Matt S       17 Badger-MR              26.88                   
 29 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           26.89                   
C - Final
 31 Didonato, Michael   19 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12                   
 32 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR                27.14                   
Preliminaries
 33 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR                 27.15                   
 33 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR                 27.15                   
 35 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR            27.19                   
 37 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            27.28                   
 38 Gao, Simon X        17 TVSC-MR                27.34                   
 39 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR    27.41                   
 40 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              27.42                   
 41 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR                 27.54                   
 42 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR                27.55                   
 42 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.55                   
 44 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.72                   
 45 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.74                   
 46 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 27.76                   
 47 Meyendorff, Andrew  18 Silver Streaks-MR      27.77                   
 48 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR                 27.79                   
 49 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EASTU-MR               27.84                   
 50 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR                 27.91                   
 51 Farm, Bryan W       15 COND-MR                28.14                   
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   52.36      7/2000 D.Dobbins, MSC                               
                51.59  OT
                52.19  NATS
                53.89  JRS
                53.99  JRB
                55.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR    55.55      54.15 SECT    30  
                  26.95       54.15 (27.20)                                        
  2 Liang, Truman       18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.67      54.98 SECT    27  
                  26.52       54.98 (28.46)                                        
  3 Shevchenko, Nick    23 BASC-MR                49.35Y     55.90 SECT    26  
                  27.22       55.90 (28.68)                                        
  4 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR              55.48      56.08         25  
                  27.29       56.08 (28.79)                                        
  5 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 56.50      56.34         24  
                  26.97       56.34 (29.37)                                        
  6 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR                 57.83      56.55         23  
                  27.31       56.55 (29.24)                                        
  7 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00      57.10         21.5
                  27.80       57.10 (29.30)                                        
  7 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR    56.56      57.10         21.5
                  28.20       57.10 (28.90)                                        
  9 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  57.10      57.11         19  
                  28.59       57.11 (28.52)                                        
 10 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR                 55.52      57.41         17  
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)                                        
 11 Mironov, Anthony D  19 Badger-MR              56.00      57.73         16  
                  28.36       57.73 (29.37)                                        
 12 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.22      57.79         14.5
                  28.41       57.79 (29.38)                                        
 12 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR                59.06      57.79         14.5
                  27.76       57.79 (30.03)                                        
 14 Falk-Wallace, Rich  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.43Y     57.84         13  
                  27.67       57.84 (30.17)                                        
 15 Scott, Norman       20 Badger-MR              56.01      58.13         12  
                  27.27       58.13 (30.86)                                        
 16 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR              58.54      58.36         11  
                  28.33       58.36 (30.03)                                        
 17 Frawley III, Rober  18 OWA-MR                 57.75      58.45          9  
                  27.90       58.45 (30.55)                                        
 18 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR                 59.92      58.57          7  
                  27.83       58.57 (30.74)                                        
 19 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 57.75      58.70          6  
                  27.38       58.70 (31.32)                                        
 20 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            58.87      58.72          5  
                  27.86       58.72 (30.86)                                        
 21 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR                 58.12S     59.37          4  
                  28.85       59.37 (30.52)                                        
 22 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR              59.08      59.39          3  
                  28.43       59.39 (30.96)                                        
 23 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR                 51.17Y     59.51          2  
                  28.69       59.51 (30.82)                                        
 24 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR            58.74      59.59          0.5
                  28.13       59.59 (31.46)                                        
 24 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.74Y     59.59          0.5
                  28.77       59.59 (30.82)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR                 59.48      59.67        
                  28.67       59.67 (31.00)                                        
 27 Johnstone, Sean O   15 NFS-MR                 59.14      59.68        
                  28.25       59.68 (31.43)                                        
 28 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 58.82      59.94        
                  28.73       59.94 (31.21)                                        
 29 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR    58.69      59.95        
                  29.23       59.95 (30.72)                                        
 30 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR                50.70Y   1:00.01        
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)                                        
 31 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR              52.17Y   1:00.05        
                  28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)                                        
 32 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR    51.48Y   1:01.95        
                  29.43     1:01.95 (32.52)                                        
 33 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            59.77    1:02.42        
                  29.02     1:02.42 (33.40)                                        
 34 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR                 57.51    1:03.81        
                  30.38     1:03.81 (33.43)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   1:52.28      7/1995 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                1:52.89  OT
                1:54.09  NATS
                1:57.29  JRS
                1:58.09  JRB
                2:01.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:59.26    1:57.62 JRB     30  
                  28.25       58.00 (29.75)     1:27.84 (29.84)     1:57.62 (29.78)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               1:58.85    1:57.97 JRB     27  
                  28.27       57.81 (29.54)     1:28.18 (30.37)     1:57.97 (29.79)
  3 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.92    1:59.56 SECT    26  
                  28.60       58.69 (30.09)     1:29.69 (31.00)     1:59.56 (29.87)
  4 Shevchenko, Nick    23 BASC-MR              1:59.25    1:59.60 SECT    25  
                  28.89       59.37 (30.48)     1:29.90 (30.53)     1:59.60 (29.70)
  5 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               2:00.05    2:01.36 SECT    24  
                  28.97     1:00.20 (31.23)     1:31.33 (31.13)     2:01.36 (30.03)
  6 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            2:02.23    2:01.44 SECT    23  
                  27.96       58.85 (30.89)     1:30.30 (31.45)     2:01.44 (31.14)
  7 Meyer, Alex M       19 ITAC-NI              1:59.23    2:02.98         22  
                  28.69       59.35 (30.66)     1:31.08 (31.73)     2:02.98 (31.90)
  8 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            1:59.43    2:04.48         21  
                  28.59       59.85 (31.26)     1:31.40 (31.55)     2:04.48 (33.08)
B - Final
  9 Frawley III, Rober  18 OWA-MR               2:03.25    2:04.11         19  
                  28.84     1:00.08 (31.24)     1:32.39 (32.31)     2:04.11 (31.72)
 10 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.50    2:06.65         17  
                  30.02     1:02.76 (32.74)     1:35.43 (32.67)     2:06.65 (31.22)
 11 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:06.85    2:06.67         16  
                  29.61     1:01.29 (31.68)     1:34.02 (32.73)     2:06.67 (32.65)
 12 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:07.07         15  
                  29.34     1:01.72 (32.38)     1:35.08 (33.36)     2:07.07 (31.99)
 13 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:06.55    2:07.72         14  
                  29.78     1:01.72 (31.94)     1:35.18 (33.46)     2:07.72 (32.54)
 14 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:07.95         13  
                  30.69     1:02.42 (31.73)     1:35.55 (33.13)     2:07.95 (32.40)
 15 Carmen, Jake E      15 Badger-MR            2:05.62    2:08.13         12  
                  29.55     1:01.45 (31.90)     1:34.63 (33.18)     2:08.13 (33.50)
C - Final
 17 Smit, Kevin P       16 TVSC-MR              2:08.81    2:05.29          9  
                  29.47     1:01.45 (31.98)     1:34.15 (32.70)     2:05.29 (31.14)
 18 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.14    2:07.51          7  
                  29.63     1:01.69 (32.06)     1:34.77 (33.08)     2:07.51 (32.74)
 19 Koralewski, Brian   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.44    2:07.67          6  
                  29.55     1:01.64 (32.09)     1:35.11 (33.47)     2:07.67 (32.56)
 20 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            2:08.66    2:07.83          5  
                  30.24     1:02.21 (31.97)     1:35.07 (32.86)     2:07.83 (32.76)
 21 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               2:08.61    2:08.03          4  
                  29.36     1:01.45 (32.09)     1:35.13 (33.68)     2:08.03 (32.90)
 22 Newman, Steve       45 Badger-MR            2:08.84    2:09.22          3  
                  30.12     1:02.80 (32.68)     1:35.90 (33.10)     2:09.22 (33.32)
 23 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            2:07.80    2:09.54          2  
                  30.26     1:02.54 (32.28)     1:36.67 (34.13)     2:09.54 (32.87)
 24 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.89    2:10.07          1  
                  29.55        33.57 (4.02)   1:36.23 (1:02.66)     2:10.07 (33.84)
Preliminaries
 11 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.64                   
                  28.91     1:00.93 (32.02)     1:33.32 (32.39)     2:05.64 (32.32)
B - Final
 12 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               2:06.09                   
                  28.83       46.58 (17.75)   2:06.09 (1:19.51)                    
Preliminaries
 17 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              2:07.17                   
                  30.41     1:01.83 (31.42)     1:34.69 (32.86)     2:07.17 (32.48)
 21 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              2:08.42                   
                  30.57     1:02.72 (32.15)     1:36.08 (33.36)     2:08.42 (32.34)
 28 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            2:09.30                   
                  29.35     1:02.20 (32.85)     1:36.23 (34.03)     2:09.30 (33.07)
 29 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.31                   
                  30.39     1:03.31 (32.92)     1:36.94 (33.63)     2:09.31 (32.37)
 30 Gaffey, Eric J      17 CSC-MR               2:09.34                   
                  29.27     1:01.39 (32.12)     1:35.33 (33.94)     2:09.34 (34.01)
 31 Falk-Wallace, Rich  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.48                   
                  29.95     1:02.18 (32.23)     1:36.75 (34.57)     2:09.48 (32.73)
 32 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               2:09.50                   
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)     1:35.89 (34.41)     2:09.50 (33.61)
 32 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               2:09.50                   
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:35.67 (35.03)     2:09.50 (33.83)
 34 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.02                   
                  29.49     1:02.05 (32.56)     1:36.83 (34.78)     2:10.02 (33.19)
 35 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.07                   
                  29.50     1:02.09 (32.59)     1:36.00 (33.91)     2:10.07 (34.07)
 36 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:10.52                   
                                1:03.10 ( )     1:37.03 (33.93)     2:10.52 (33.49)
 37 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          2:11.29                   
                  29.29     1:02.02 (32.73)     1:37.25 (35.23)     2:11.29 (34.04)
 38 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:12.17                   
                  30.12     1:04.10 (33.98)     1:38.12 (34.02)     2:12.17 (34.05)
 39 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.74                   
                  30.43     1:03.06 (32.63)     1:37.77 (34.71)     2:12.74 (34.97)
 40 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               2:12.82                   
                  30.26     1:03.51 (33.25)     1:38.31 (34.80)     2:12.82 (34.51)
 41 Mosca, Matt S       17 Badger-MR            2:13.37                   
                  30.73     1:04.10 (33.37)     1:39.03 (34.93)     2:13.37 (34.34)
 42 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              2:13.38                   
                  30.09     1:03.98 (33.89)     1:39.25 (35.27)     2:13.38 (34.13)
 43 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EASTU-MR             2:14.17                   
                  30.46     1:03.65 (33.19)     1:39.34 (35.69)     2:14.17 (34.83)
 44 Liang, Truman       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.06                   
                  28.87     1:02.44 (33.57)     1:38.76 (36.32)     2:15.06 (36.30)
 45 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:16.50                   
                  30.75     1:05.34 (34.59)     1:41.45 (36.11)     2:16.50 (35.05)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   3:59.12      7/1985 J.Witchell, GAK                            
                3:59.99  OT
                4:02.99  NATS
                4:08.59  JRS
                4:09.79  JRB
                4:18.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Alex M       19 ITAC-NI              4:15.41    4:09.41 JRB     30  
                  29.43     1:00.23 (30.80)     1:32.15 (31.92)     2:03.85 (31.70)
        2:35.60 (31.75)     3:07.03 (31.43)     3:38.20 (31.17)     4:09.41 (31.21)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               4:21.56    4:12.23 SECT    27  
                  29.42     1:01.11 (31.69)     1:33.49 (32.38)     2:05.89 (32.40)
        2:38.11 (32.22)     3:10.18 (32.07)     3:41.95 (31.77)     4:12.23 (30.28)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick    23 BASC-MR              4:17.23    4:14.10 SECT    26  
                  29.86                             1:33.28 ( )                    
            2:37.60 ( )                             3:42.78 ( )     4:14.10 (31.32)
  4 Wakefield, Kevin A  19 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.64    4:15.71 SECT    25  
                  30.04     1:00.49 (30.45)     1:32.74 (32.25)     2:04.47 (31.73)
        2:36.51 (32.04)     3:08.24 (31.73)     3:42.01 (33.77)     4:15.71 (33.70)
  5 Feeley, Ryan J      15 Badger-MR            4:20.00    4:18.19 SECT    24  
                  29.53     1:01.40 (31.87)     1:34.33 (32.93)     2:07.27 (32.94)
        2:39.17 (31.90)     3:12.48 (33.31)     3:45.73 (33.25)     4:18.19 (32.46)
  6 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:19.39    4:20.90         23  
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)     1:35.91 (33.30)     2:08.69 (32.78)
        2:42.18 (33.49)     3:15.94 (33.76)     3:48.76 (32.82)     4:20.90 (32.14)
  7 Carmen, Jake E      15 Badger-MR            4:23.42    4:25.95         22  
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)     1:35.21 (33.53)     2:08.94 (33.73)
        2:42.99 (34.05)     3:17.48 (34.49)     3:52.21 (34.73)     4:25.95 (33.74)
  8 Frawley III, Rober  18 OWA-MR               4:24.23    4:27.56         21  
                  30.08     1:03.05 (32.97)     1:36.47 (33.42)     2:10.26 (33.79)
        2:43.29 (33.03)     3:17.83 (34.54)     3:53.19 (35.36)     4:27.56 (34.37)
B - Final
  9 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            4:27.90    4:26.32         19  
                  30.01     1:02.89 (32.88)     1:36.81 (33.92)     2:11.23 (34.42)
        2:45.65 (34.42)     3:19.79 (34.14)     3:53.50 (33.71)     4:26.32 (32.82)
 10 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:30.62    4:29.83         17  
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)     1:36.82 (34.17)     2:11.29 (34.47)
        2:46.15 (34.86)     3:21.00 (34.85)     3:55.98 (34.98)     4:29.83 (33.85)
 11 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            4:30.91    4:32.58         16  
                  30.78                             1:38.37 ( )                    
            2:47.61 ( )                             3:57.98 ( )     4:32.58 (34.60)
 12 Collins, Wyatt C    17 Badger-MR            4:31.61    4:34.46         15  
                  31.14     1:04.45 (33.31)     1:39.18 (34.73)     2:14.18 (35.00)
        2:49.84 (35.66)     3:25.57 (35.73)     4:01.53 (35.96)     4:34.46 (32.93)
 13 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.17    4:37.77         14  
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)     1:37.60 (34.35)     2:12.84 (35.24)
        2:48.83 (35.99)     3:25.08 (36.25)     4:01.57 (36.49)     4:37.77 (36.20)
C - Final
 17 Hughes, Mike G      18 Badger-MR            4:43.41    4:34.04          9  
                  31.50     1:04.91 (33.41)     1:39.22 (34.31)     2:13.86 (34.64)
        2:48.80 (34.94)     3:24.42 (35.62)     3:59.69 (35.27)     4:34.04 (34.35)
 18 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            4:34.84    4:35.39          7  
                  29.51                             1:38.34 ( )                    
            2:50.27 ( )                             4:01.91 ( )     4:35.39 (33.48)
 19 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.88    4:35.82          6  
                  30.75     1:04.52 (33.77)     1:40.32 (35.80)     2:15.87 (35.55)
        2:51.14 (35.27)     3:27.04 (35.90)     4:02.28 (35.24)     4:35.82 (33.54)
 20 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.90    4:45.13          5  
                  30.89     1:04.93 (34.04)     1:40.51 (35.58)     2:16.37 (35.86)
        2:52.97 (36.60)     3:30.09 (37.12)     4:07.76 (37.67)     4:45.13 (37.37)
Preliminaries
  9 Scott, Norman       20 Badger-MR            4:26.33                   
                  30.55     1:03.09 (32.54)     1:36.13 (33.04)     2:10.60 (34.47)
        2:45.60 (35.00)     3:20.24 (34.64)     3:54.94 (34.70)     4:26.33 (31.39)
 10 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.82                   
                  30.54     1:03.45 (32.91)     1:37.41 (33.96)     2:11.21 (33.80)
        2:45.35 (34.14)     3:19.57 (34.22)     3:54.15 (34.58)     4:26.82 (32.67)
 11 Smit, Kevin P       16 TVSC-MR              4:27.05                   
                  31.12     1:04.38 (33.26)     1:39.48 (35.10)     2:14.12 (34.64)
        2:49.20 (35.08)     3:23.46 (34.26)     3:57.03 (33.57)     4:27.05 (30.02)
 13 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:29.12                   
                  30.04     1:02.94 (32.90)     1:37.06 (34.12)     2:11.26 (34.20)
        2:45.62 (34.36)     3:20.36 (34.74)     3:54.93 (34.57)     4:29.12 (34.19)
C - Final
 18 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.60                   
                  31.33     1:05.48 (34.15)     1:40.32 (34.84)     2:14.77 (34.45)
        2:49.73 (34.96)     3:24.95 (35.22)     3:59.54 (34.59)     4:33.60 (34.06)
 20 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  4:38.22                   
                  31.48     1:06.58 (35.10)     1:41.46 (34.88)     2:17.01 (35.55)
        2:52.40 (35.39)     3:27.99 (35.59)     4:03.82 (35.83)     4:38.22 (34.40)
Preliminaries
 22 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               4:40.43                   
                  31.67     1:06.16 (34.49)     1:41.31 (35.15)     2:17.46 (36.15)
        2:53.38 (35.92)     3:29.92 (36.54)     4:05.84 (35.92)     4:40.43 (34.59)
C - Final
 23 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EASTU-MR             4:41.81                   
                  31.41     1:05.84 (34.43)     1:42.25 (36.41)     2:18.93 (36.68)
        2:55.88 (36.95)     3:32.41 (36.53)     4:08.11 (35.70)     4:41.81 (33.70)
 25 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              4:42.51                   
                  30.40     1:04.22 (33.82)     1:39.18 (34.96)     2:15.33 (36.15)
        2:51.77 (36.44)     3:29.29 (37.52)     4:06.24 (36.95)     4:42.51 (36.27)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   8:22.34      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                8:24.29  NATS
                8:39.29  JRS
                8:40.79  JRB
                9:00.39  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Alex M       19 ITAC-NI              8:31.94    8:38.42 JRS     30  
                  29.99     1:02.28 (32.29)     1:35.19 (32.91)     2:07.90 (32.71)
        2:41.28 (33.38)     3:14.07 (32.79)     3:47.56 (33.49)     4:20.22 (32.66)
        4:53.39 (33.17)     5:25.99 (32.60)     5:58.73 (32.74)     6:31.02 (32.29)
        7:03.74 (32.72)     7:35.58 (31.84)     8:07.60 (32.02)     8:38.42 (30.82)
  2 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR              10:04.26Y   8:57.13 SECT    27  
                  30.65     1:03.90 (33.25)     1:37.88 (33.98)     2:11.45 (33.57)
        2:44.56 (33.11)     3:17.81 (33.25)     3:52.60 (34.79)     4:26.58 (33.98)
        5:01.69 (35.11)     5:35.60 (33.91)     6:10.31 (34.71)     6:44.13 (33.82)
        7:18.23 (34.10)     7:51.85 (33.62)     8:25.18 (33.33)     8:57.13 (31.95)
  3 Carmen, Jake E      15 Badger-MR           10:26.21Y   8:59.48 SECT    26  
                  30.96     1:03.61 (32.65)     1:31.01 (27.40)     2:11.32 (40.31)
        2:45.77 (34.45)     3:19.47 (33.70)     3:53.93 (34.46)     4:27.56 (33.63)
        5:02.01 (34.45)     5:35.85 (33.84)     6:10.74 (34.89)     6:44.64 (33.90)
        7:19.24 (34.60)     7:52.69 (33.45)     8:27.09 (34.40)     8:59.48 (32.39)
  4 Smit, Kevin P       16 TVSC-MR              9:12.17    9:06.63         25  
                  30.50     1:03.37 (32.87)     1:37.26 (33.89)     2:11.38 (34.12)
        2:45.88 (34.50)     3:20.28 (34.40)     3:48.11 (27.83)     4:29.17 (41.06)
                                5:38.27 ( )                             6:47.79 ( )
                                7:57.29 ( )   9:06.63 (1:09.34)                    
  5 Frawley III, Rober  18 OWA-MR               8:57.18    9:10.90         24  
                  30.21     1:02.62 (32.41)     1:37.04 (34.42)     2:11.32 (34.28)
        2:46.23 (34.91)     3:21.19 (34.96)     3:57.13 (35.94)     4:32.48 (35.35)
        5:07.85 (35.37)     5:42.82 (34.97)     6:18.31 (35.49)     6:53.34 (35.03)
        7:28.27 (34.93)     8:03.28 (35.01)     8:38.08 (34.80)     9:10.90 (32.82)
  6 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  9:27.24    9:14.75         23  
                  31.23     1:04.78 (33.55)     1:38.52 (33.74)     2:12.89 (34.37)
        2:47.46 (34.57)     3:22.21 (34.75)     3:57.24 (35.03)     4:32.62 (35.38)
        5:07.90 (35.28)     5:43.99 (36.09)     6:19.50 (35.51)     6:55.37 (35.87)
        7:30.91 (35.54)     8:06.34 (35.43)     8:41.38 (35.04)     9:14.75 (33.37)
  7 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:30.70    9:17.07         22  
                  31.78     1:05.69 (33.91)     1:41.13 (35.44)     2:16.02 (34.89)
        2:52.16 (36.14)     3:27.24 (35.08)     4:03.27 (36.03)     4:38.05 (34.78)
        5:13.39 (35.34)     5:48.20 (34.81)     6:23.79 (35.59)     6:58.68 (34.89)
        7:34.60 (35.92)     8:09.32 (34.72)     8:44.41 (35.09)     9:17.07 (32.66)
  8 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            9:35.53    9:19.10         21  
                  32.31     1:06.75 (34.44)                             2:17.09 ( )
         2:24.42 (7.33)   3:27.92 (1:03.50)     4:03.29 (35.37)     4:38.39 (35.10)
        5:14.13 (35.74)     5:49.14 (35.01)     6:24.76 (35.62)     6:59.79 (35.03)
        7:35.20 (35.41)     8:10.08 (34.88)     8:45.33 (35.25)     9:19.10 (33.77)
  9 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  9:35.71    9:20.18         19  
                  31.96     1:05.88 (33.92)     1:41.17 (35.29)     2:15.73 (34.56)
        2:51.31 (35.58)     3:25.79 (34.48)     4:01.62 (35.83)     4:36.88 (35.26)
        5:13.28 (36.40)     5:48.92 (35.64)     6:24.97 (36.05)     6:59.87 (34.90)
        7:36.06 (36.19)     8:11.29 (35.23)     8:46.74 (35.45)     9:20.18 (33.44)
 10 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              9:33.96    9:21.11         17  
                                1:08.03 ( )                             2:19.05 ( )
                                3:29.68 ( )                             4:39.63 ( )
        5:31.58 (51.95)     5:49.92 (18.34)                             7:00.74 ( )
                                8:11.50 ( )   9:21.11 (1:09.61)                    
 11 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              9:35.78    9:22.55         16  
                  32.20     1:06.61 (34.41)     1:42.36 (35.75)     2:17.81 (35.45)
        2:54.09 (36.28)     3:29.32 (35.23)     4:05.36 (36.04)     4:40.86 (35.50)
        5:16.37 (35.51)     5:51.88 (35.51)     6:27.06 (35.18)     7:02.53 (35.47)
        7:38.18 (35.65)     8:13.17 (34.99)     8:48.24 (35.07)     9:22.55 (34.31)
 12 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR              10:03.92Y   9:23.88         15  
                  31.66     1:06.97 (35.31)     1:42.49 (35.52)     2:17.78 (35.29)
        2:53.21 (35.43)     3:28.35 (35.14)     4:04.04 (35.69)     4:39.44 (35.40)
        5:15.50 (36.06)     5:50.84 (35.34)     6:27.00 (36.16)     7:02.61 (35.61)
        7:38.73 (36.12)     8:13.88 (35.15)     8:49.40 (35.52)     9:23.88 (34.48)
 13 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  9:42.94    9:27.99         14  
                  31.14     1:05.58 (34.44)     1:41.32 (35.74)     2:17.34 (36.02)
        2:52.63 (35.29)     3:28.93 (36.30)     4:04.72 (35.79)     4:41.31 (36.59)
        5:17.22 (35.91)     5:53.50 (36.28)     6:28.88 (35.38)     7:05.64 (36.76)
        7:41.75 (36.11)     8:17.48 (35.73)     8:53.47 (35.99)     9:27.99 (34.52)
 14 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            9:35.15    9:29.42         13  
                  31.70     1:07.22 (35.52)     1:42.87 (35.65)     2:19.76 (36.89)
        2:55.03 (35.27)     3:31.19 (36.16)     4:07.15 (35.96)     4:43.53 (36.38)
        5:19.25 (35.72)     5:55.41 (36.16)     6:31.16 (35.75)     7:07.55 (36.39)
        7:43.51 (35.96)     8:20.36 (36.85)     8:55.42 (35.06)     9:29.42 (34.00)
 15 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR 10:57.08Y   9:31.32         12  
                  31.15     1:05.80 (34.65)     1:42.12 (36.32)     2:17.92 (35.80)
        2:53.99 (36.07)     3:29.57 (35.58)     4:05.87 (36.30)     4:41.57 (35.70)
        5:18.19 (36.62)     5:53.93 (35.74)     6:30.92 (36.99)     7:07.31 (36.39)
        7:44.27 (36.96)     8:20.27 (36.00)     8:56.96 (36.69)     9:31.32 (34.36)
 16 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR 10:06.32Y   9:31.79         11  
                  32.49     1:07.13 (34.64)     1:43.07 (35.94)     2:18.65 (35.58)
        2:54.90 (36.25)     3:30.37 (35.47)     4:07.32 (36.95)     4:43.06 (35.74)
        5:19.60 (36.54)     5:55.21 (35.61)     6:31.75 (36.54)     7:07.79 (36.04)
        7:44.55 (36.76)     8:20.63 (36.08)     8:57.06 (36.43)     9:31.79 (34.73)
 17 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               9:32.79    9:32.35          9  
                  32.81     1:07.41 (34.60)     1:43.02 (35.61)     2:18.72 (35.70)
        2:49.19 (30.47)     3:30.64 (41.45)     4:07.02 (36.38)     4:42.94 (35.92)
        5:20.08 (37.14)     5:56.55 (36.47)     6:32.99 (36.44)     7:09.08 (36.09)
        7:45.55 (36.47)     8:21.17 (35.62)     8:57.66 (36.49)     9:32.35 (34.69)
 18 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            9:59.66    9:35.60          7  
                  31.14     1:05.87 (34.73)     1:42.01 (36.14)     2:17.93 (35.92)
        2:53.88 (35.95)     3:29.80 (35.92)     4:06.54 (36.74)     4:42.87 (36.33)
        5:19.60 (36.73)     5:56.27 (36.67)     6:33.74 (37.47)     7:10.28 (36.54)
        7:47.16 (36.88)     8:23.66 (36.50)     9:01.01 (37.35)     9:35.60 (34.59)
 19 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:30.72    9:37.36          6  
                  31.82     1:06.41 (34.59)     1:42.28 (35.87)     2:17.91 (35.63)
        2:54.33 (36.42)     3:30.62 (36.29)     4:07.70 (37.08)     4:43.40 (35.70)
        5:20.67 (37.27)     5:56.81 (36.14)     6:34.31 (37.50)     7:10.89 (36.58)
        7:47.89 (37.00)     8:24.65 (36.76)     9:01.69 (37.04)     9:37.36 (35.67)
 20 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               9:26.45    9:38.44          5  
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)     1:42.76 (36.31)     2:19.08 (36.32)
        2:55.62 (36.54)     3:32.45 (36.83)     4:09.19 (36.74)     4:45.63 (36.44)
        5:22.34 (36.71)     5:59.29 (36.95)     6:35.36 (36.07)     7:12.15 (36.79)
        7:48.89 (36.74)     8:26.05 (37.16)     9:03.42 (37.37)     9:38.44 (35.02)
 21 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               9:32.65S   9:38.78          4  
                  31.60     1:06.48 (34.88)     1:42.90 (36.42)     2:19.84 (36.94)
        2:56.38 (36.54)     3:33.23 (36.85)     4:09.96 (36.73)     4:46.82 (36.86)
        5:23.95 (37.13)     6:00.68 (36.73)     6:38.19 (37.51)     7:14.88 (36.69)
        7:51.78 (36.90)     8:28.62 (36.84)     9:04.86 (36.24)     9:38.78 (33.92)
 22 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              9:53.38    9:39.00          3  
                                1:07.22 ( )                             2:19.91 ( )
        3:08.41 (48.50)     3:32.96 (24.55)     4:10.42 (37.46)     4:47.20 (36.78)
        5:24.49 (37.29)     6:00.81 (36.32)     6:38.05 (37.24)     7:15.08 (37.03)
        7:51.91 (36.83)     8:28.05 (36.14)     9:04.74 (36.69)     9:39.00 (34.26)
 23 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                9:44.19    9:39.82          2  
                                1:06.57 ( )     1:59.61 (53.04)     2:17.83 (18.22)
        2:54.16 (36.33)     3:30.14 (35.98)     4:06.65 (36.51)     4:43.01 (36.36)
        5:20.39 (37.38)     5:56.49 (36.10)     6:33.68 (37.19)     7:10.50 (36.82)
        7:48.40 (37.90)     8:25.24 (36.84)     9:02.82 (37.58)     9:39.82 (37.00)
 24 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              9:45.32    9:40.26          1  
                  32.60     1:08.33 (35.73)     1:44.39 (36.06)     2:20.68 (36.29)
        2:57.05 (36.37)     3:33.31 (36.26)     4:09.90 (36.59)     4:47.18 (37.28)
        5:24.21 (37.03)     6:00.90 (36.69)     6:37.77 (36.87)     7:14.69 (36.92)
        7:51.59 (36.90)     8:28.41 (36.82)     9:05.29 (36.88)     9:40.26 (34.97)
 25 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  9:54.04    9:41.92        
                  32.60     1:08.20 (35.60)     1:45.28 (37.08)     2:20.71 (35.43)
        2:58.15 (37.44)     3:33.80 (35.65)     4:11.57 (37.77)     4:47.75 (36.18)
        5:25.67 (37.92)     6:02.42 (36.75)     6:40.23 (37.81)     7:17.26 (37.03)
        7:55.42 (38.16)     8:31.60 (36.18)     9:08.53 (36.93)     9:41.92 (33.39)
 26 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR         10:50.07Y   9:44.01        
                  32.83     1:08.79 (35.96)     1:45.57 (36.78)     2:22.61 (37.04)
        2:59.67 (37.06)     3:36.81 (37.14)     4:14.01 (37.20)     4:51.03 (37.02)
        5:27.95 (36.92)     6:05.16 (37.21)     6:42.16 (37.00)     7:18.74 (36.58)
        7:55.36 (36.62)     8:32.24 (36.88)     9:08.34 (36.10)     9:44.01 (35.67)
 27 Hardy, Thomas R     18 Express Swimming-MR  9:42.72    9:44.76        
                  31.95     1:06.52 (34.57)     1:42.55 (36.03)     2:18.16 (35.61)
        2:55.01 (36.85)     3:30.63 (35.62)     4:07.88 (37.25)     4:44.30 (36.42)
        5:21.95 (37.65)     5:59.20 (37.25)     6:37.76 (38.56)     7:14.48 (36.72)
        7:52.45 (37.97)     8:30.02 (37.57)     9:08.22 (38.20)     9:44.76 (36.54)
 28 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               9:34.70    9:46.12        
                  33.35     1:09.14 (35.79)     1:45.50 (36.36)     2:22.15 (36.65)
        2:58.64 (36.49)     3:34.56 (35.92)     4:11.70 (37.14)     4:48.56 (36.86)
        5:25.42 (36.86)     6:02.64 (37.22)     6:40.23 (37.59)     7:17.30 (37.07)
        7:55.30 (38.00)     8:32.55 (37.25)     9:10.22 (37.67)     9:46.12 (35.90)
 29 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                9:23.11S   9:52.03        
                  31.95     1:07.13 (35.18)     1:44.29 (37.16)     2:20.94 (36.65)
        2:59.18 (38.24)     3:36.13 (36.95)     4:13.95 (37.82)     4:50.90 (36.95)
        5:29.51 (38.61)     6:07.02 (37.51)     6:45.08 (38.06)     7:22.63 (37.55)
        8:01.35 (38.72)     8:38.67 (37.32)     9:16.60 (37.93)     9:52.03 (35.43)
 30 Pon, Matthew W      15 EASTU-MR             9:30.28    9:52.96        
                  31.89     1:06.73 (34.84)     1:43.28 (36.55)     2:19.72 (36.44)
        2:56.88 (37.16)     3:34.28 (37.40)     4:12.38 (38.10)     4:49.26 (36.88)
        5:25.90 (36.64)     6:04.56 (38.66)     6:43.53 (38.97)     7:21.88 (38.35)
        8:00.13 (38.25)     8:37.82 (37.69)     9:16.08 (38.26)     9:52.96 (36.88)
 31 Barker, Kevin K     15 EASTU-MR            10:43.85Y   9:53.40        
                  32.44     1:08.47 (36.03)     1:45.06 (36.59)     2:22.08 (37.02)
        2:59.19 (37.11)     3:36.39 (37.20)     4:14.10 (37.71)     4:51.91 (37.81)
        5:30.05 (38.14)     6:08.01 (37.96)     6:45.68 (37.67)     7:23.56 (37.88)
        8:01.73 (38.17)     8:39.55 (37.82)     9:17.11 (37.56)     9:53.40 (36.29)
 32 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR              10:54.53Y   9:55.92        
                  32.79     1:08.52 (35.73)     1:45.77 (37.25)     2:22.96 (37.19)
        3:01.11 (38.15)     3:38.75 (37.64)     4:17.07 (38.32)     4:54.83 (37.76)
        5:33.32 (38.49)     6:11.30 (37.98)     6:49.84 (38.54)     7:27.77 (37.93)
        8:05.90 (38.13)     8:43.55 (37.65)     9:21.33 (37.78)     9:55.92 (34.59)
 33 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR              10:56.58Y   9:56.23        
                  32.16     1:07.33 (35.17)     1:45.36 (38.03)     2:23.37 (38.01)
        3:00.71 (37.34)     3:38.83 (38.12)     4:17.21 (38.38)     4:55.37 (38.16)
        5:33.96 (38.59)     6:12.39 (38.43)     6:50.62 (38.23)     7:28.88 (38.26)
        8:06.86 (37.98)     8:44.87 (38.01)     9:22.23 (37.36)     9:56.23 (34.00)
 34 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               9:44.25S  10:00.75        
                  33.06     1:09.33 (36.27)     1:46.67 (37.34)     2:24.39 (37.72)
        3:02.60 (38.21)     3:40.74 (38.14)     4:18.84 (38.10)     4:56.79 (37.95)
        5:34.65 (37.86)     6:12.77 (38.12)     6:51.08 (38.31)     7:29.54 (38.46)
        8:08.27 (38.73)     8:46.10 (37.83)     9:24.09 (37.99)    10:00.75 (36.66)
 35 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR         10:43.75Y  10:04.09        
                  31.32     1:05.79 (34.47)     1:42.45 (36.66)     2:20.22 (37.77)
        2:57.50 (37.28)     3:35.71 (38.21)     4:13.87 (38.16)     4:52.02 (38.15)
        5:31.14 (39.12)     6:09.85 (38.71)     6:48.28 (38.43)     7:28.34 (40.06)
        8:07.73 (39.39)     8:48.39 (40.66)     9:27.91 (39.52)    10:04.09 (36.18)
 -- Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR           10:56.75Y       DNF        
                  32.07     1:07.42 (35.35)     1:44.93 (37.51)     2:22.09 (37.16)
        3:00.53 (38.44)     3:38.50 (37.97)     4:18.27 (39.77)     4:58.03 (39.76)
                                6:13.76 ( )                                        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   15:58.36      7/1998 B.Neligan, LIAC                           
                15:53.59  OT
                16:06.49  NATS
                16:31.39  JRS
                16:41.69  JRB
                17:23.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meyer, Alex M       19 ITAC-NI             16:17.99   16:26.06 JRS     30  
                  30.74     1:03.79 (33.05)     1:37.41 (33.62)     2:10.31 (32.90)
        2:44.34 (34.03)     3:17.48 (33.14)     3:51.46 (33.98)     4:24.72 (33.26)
        4:58.56 (33.84)     5:31.77 (33.21)     6:05.23 (33.46)     6:38.19 (32.96)
        7:11.62 (33.43)     7:44.29 (32.67)     8:17.79 (33.50)     8:50.22 (32.43)
        9:23.77 (33.55)     9:56.87 (33.10)    10:30.30 (33.43)    11:02.95 (32.65)
       11:35.72 (32.77)    12:08.14 (32.42)    12:40.96 (32.82)    13:13.07 (32.11)
       13:45.59 (32.52)    14:17.76 (32.17)    14:50.34 (32.58)    15:22.60 (32.26)
       15:54.93 (32.33)    16:26.06 (31.13)                                        
  2 Carmen, Jake E      15 Badger-MR           17:16.48Y  17:12.73 SECT    27  
                  31.22     1:04.48 (33.26)     1:38.96 (34.48)     2:13.17 (34.21)
        2:47.53 (34.36)     3:21.85 (34.32)     3:56.07 (34.22)     4:30.62 (34.55)
        5:04.98 (34.36)     5:39.68 (34.70)     6:14.31 (34.63)     6:48.97 (34.66)
        7:23.85 (34.88)     7:58.50 (34.65)     8:33.30 (34.80)     9:08.03 (34.73)
        9:42.81 (34.78)    10:17.14 (34.33)    10:52.03 (34.89)    11:26.77 (34.74)
       12:01.71 (34.94)    12:36.23 (34.52)    13:11.29 (35.06)    13:45.96 (34.67)
       14:21.05 (35.09)    14:55.84 (34.79)    15:30.80 (34.96)    16:05.20 (34.40)
       16:39.64 (34.44)    17:12.73 (33.09)                                        
  3 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:17.16Y  17:32.76         26  
                  31.55     1:06.18 (34.63)     1:41.39 (35.21)     2:16.82 (35.43)
        2:52.41 (35.59)     3:27.96 (35.55)     4:03.52 (35.56)     4:38.47 (34.95)
        5:13.63 (35.16)     5:48.57 (34.94)     6:23.89 (35.32)     6:58.82 (34.93)
        7:34.07 (35.25)     8:09.00 (34.93)     8:44.26 (35.26)     9:19.41 (35.15)
        9:54.70 (35.29)    10:29.73 (35.03)    11:05.21 (35.48)    11:18.10 (12.89)
                               11:40.41 ( )    12:15.93 (35.52)    12:51.20 (35.27)
                               15:12.74 ( )    15:48.35 (35.61)    16:23.25 (34.90)
       16:58.68 (35.43)    17:32.76 (34.08)                                        
  4 Frawley III, Rober  18 OWA-MR              17:18.73   17:50.33         25  
                  31.87     1:06.26 (34.39)     1:41.95 (35.69)     2:17.48 (35.53)
        2:53.58 (36.10)     3:29.87 (36.29)     4:05.92 (36.05)     4:41.94 (36.02)
        5:18.23 (36.29)     5:54.65 (36.42)     6:30.26 (35.61)     7:05.97 (35.71)
        7:41.72 (35.75)     8:17.63 (35.91)     8:53.77 (36.14)     9:29.40 (35.63)
       10:05.88 (36.48)    10:42.17 (36.29)    11:18.66 (36.49)    11:54.91 (36.25)
       12:30.64 (35.73)    13:06.69 (36.05)    13:42.95 (36.26)    14:18.67 (35.72)
       14:54.48 (35.81)    15:30.90 (36.42)    16:07.64 (36.74)    16:43.51 (35.87)
       17:18.02 (34.51)    17:50.33 (32.31)                                        
  5 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:52.33   17:50.53         24  
                  31.97     1:06.53 (34.56)     1:42.23 (35.70)     2:17.85 (35.62)
        2:54.13 (36.28)     3:29.55 (35.42)     4:05.79 (36.24)     4:41.32 (35.53)
        5:17.52 (36.20)     5:53.24 (35.72)     6:29.79 (36.55)     7:05.88 (36.09)
        7:42.16 (36.28)     8:18.02 (35.86)     8:54.09 (36.07)     9:29.75 (35.66)
       10:06.19 (36.44)    10:41.92 (35.73)    11:18.76 (36.84)    11:54.51 (35.75)
       12:31.29 (36.78)    13:06.90 (35.61)    13:43.13 (36.23)    14:18.88 (35.75)
       14:55.54 (36.66)    15:31.33 (35.79)    16:07.65 (36.32)    16:42.97 (35.32)
       17:18.84 (35.87)    17:50.53 (31.69)                                        
  6 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR        16:56.82Y  17:52.06         23  
                  31.91     1:06.01 (34.10)     1:41.01 (35.00)     2:16.15 (35.14)
        2:51.51 (35.36)     3:26.71 (35.20)     4:02.19 (35.48)     4:37.74 (35.55)
        5:13.52 (35.78)     5:48.93 (35.41)     6:24.57 (35.64)     6:59.99 (35.42)
        7:35.97 (35.98)     8:12.11 (36.14)     8:47.71 (35.60)     9:23.58 (35.87)
        9:59.93 (36.35)    10:36.02 (36.09)    11:12.61 (36.59)    11:32.38 (19.77)
                               11:49.25 ( )    12:25.30 (36.05)  14:14.83 (1:49.53)
       14:51.31 (36.48)    15:27.77 (36.46)    16:04.51 (36.74)    16:39.99 (35.48)
       17:16.48 (36.49)    17:52.06 (35.58)                                        
  7 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR              17:14.22Y  18:05.68         22  
                  32.36     1:07.25 (34.89)     1:39.34 (32.09)     2:18.31 (38.97)
        2:54.80 (36.49)     3:30.74 (35.94)     4:07.12 (36.38)     4:43.07 (35.95)
        5:20.00 (36.93)     5:56.09 (36.09)     6:32.74 (36.65)     7:08.85 (36.11)
        7:45.92 (37.07)     8:22.70 (36.78)     8:59.35 (36.65)     9:35.89 (36.54)
       10:13.28 (37.39)    10:49.47 (36.19)    11:26.74 (37.27)    12:03.52 (36.78)
       12:39.34 (35.82)    13:16.49 (37.15)    13:52.62 (36.13)    14:29.20 (36.58)
       15:05.27 (36.07)    15:41.71 (36.44)    16:18.17 (36.46)    16:54.12 (35.95)
       17:30.30 (36.18)    18:05.68 (35.38)                                        
  8 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR 17:31.75Y  18:37.03         21  
                  32.88     1:08.72 (35.84)     1:46.02 (37.30)     2:23.18 (37.16)
        2:59.98 (36.80)     3:37.34 (37.36)     4:14.81 (37.47)     4:51.81 (37.00)
        5:29.91 (38.10)     6:07.93 (38.02)     6:46.41 (38.48)     7:23.56 (37.15)
        8:01.99 (38.43)     8:39.58 (37.59)     9:17.59 (38.01)     9:55.50 (37.91)
       10:33.54 (38.04)    11:10.74 (37.20)    11:48.80 (38.06)    12:26.92 (38.12)
       13:05.02 (38.10)    13:42.58 (37.56)    14:20.42 (37.84)    14:56.84 (36.42)
       15:34.58 (37.74)    16:11.88 (37.30)    16:49.45 (37.57)    17:25.97 (36.52)
       18:03.05 (37.08)    18:37.03 (33.98)                                        
  9 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR         18:22.58   18:41.32         19  
                  33.04     1:08.85 (35.81)     1:45.47 (36.62)     2:22.36 (36.89)
        2:59.34 (36.98)     3:36.51 (37.17)     4:13.81 (37.30)     4:50.65 (36.84)
        5:27.76 (37.11)     6:04.96 (37.20)     6:42.47 (37.51)     7:19.74 (37.27)
        7:57.43 (37.69)     8:34.16 (36.73)     9:11.38 (37.22)     9:48.56 (37.18)
       10:25.86 (37.30)    11:03.55 (37.69)    11:41.70 (38.15)    12:19.57 (37.87)
       12:57.32 (37.75)    13:35.28 (37.96)    14:13.48 (38.20)    14:51.88 (38.40)
       15:30.52 (38.64)    16:08.47 (37.95)    16:47.05 (38.58)    17:25.63 (38.58)
       17:49.39 (23.76)    18:41.32 (51.93)                                        
 10 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR              18:12.04S  18:43.26         17  
                  32.62     1:08.93 (36.31)     1:46.68 (37.75)     2:24.13 (37.45)
        3:01.87 (37.74)     3:39.62 (37.75)     4:17.10 (37.48)     4:55.00 (37.90)
        5:33.01 (38.01)     6:10.64 (37.63)     6:48.91 (38.27)     7:26.76 (37.85)
        8:04.91 (38.15)     8:42.38 (37.47)     9:19.95 (37.57)     9:57.50 (37.55)
       10:35.91 (38.41)    11:13.36 (37.45)    11:51.38 (38.02)    12:29.31 (37.93)
       13:07.58 (38.27)    13:44.96 (37.38)    14:23.31 (38.35)    15:00.76 (37.45)
       15:38.91 (38.15)    16:16.74 (37.83)    16:54.83 (38.09)    17:31.82 (36.99)
       18:08.55 (36.73)    18:43.26 (34.71)                                        
 11 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR              17:37.65Y  19:00.20         16  
                  33.84     1:11.13 (37.29)     1:48.19 (37.06)     2:25.06 (36.87)
        3:02.97 (37.91)     3:40.65 (37.68)     4:18.17 (37.52)     4:55.85 (37.68)
        5:33.90 (38.05)     6:11.80 (37.90)     6:49.40 (37.60)     7:27.05 (37.65)
        8:05.31 (38.26)     8:43.21 (37.90)     9:21.41 (38.20)     9:58.64 (37.23)
       10:36.57 (37.93)    11:15.01 (38.44)    11:53.26 (38.25)    12:31.03 (37.77)
       13:09.56 (38.53)    13:47.88 (38.32)    14:26.86 (38.98)    15:05.51 (38.65)
       15:44.96 (39.45)    16:23.88 (38.92)    17:03.17 (39.29)    17:42.52 (39.35)
       18:21.63 (39.11)    19:00.20 (38.57)                                        
 12 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR               18:18.56S  19:01.43         15  
                  31.45     1:06.71 (35.26)     1:44.07 (37.36)     2:20.18 (36.11)
        2:58.56 (38.38)     3:36.24 (37.68)     4:14.47 (38.23)     4:51.82 (37.35)
        5:26.79 (34.97)     6:07.60 (40.81)     6:46.25 (38.65)     7:23.71 (37.46)
        8:03.03 (39.32)     8:40.96 (37.93)     9:21.05 (40.09)     9:59.24 (38.19)
       10:37.61 (38.37)    11:17.24 (39.63)    11:57.22 (39.98)    12:35.91 (38.69)
       13:14.35 (38.44)    13:53.16 (38.81)    14:32.56 (39.40)    15:11.68 (39.12)
       15:50.44 (38.76)    16:29.43 (38.99)    17:08.23 (38.80)    17:46.68 (38.45)
       18:25.33 (38.65)    19:01.43 (36.10)                                        
 13 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              17:14.06Y  19:08.04         14  
                  31.90     1:07.90 (36.00)     1:36.45 (28.55)     2:21.62 (45.17)
        2:58.91 (37.29)     3:36.40 (37.49)     4:13.83 (37.43)     4:51.61 (37.78)
        5:30.04 (38.43)     6:08.09 (38.05)     6:45.86 (37.77)     7:23.70 (37.84)
        8:02.02 (38.32)     8:40.28 (38.26)     9:18.74 (38.46)     9:56.98 (38.24)
       10:35.75 (38.77)    11:14.12 (38.37)    11:53.65 (39.53)    12:32.71 (39.06)
       13:11.91 (39.20)    13:50.88 (38.97)    14:30.81 (39.93)    15:10.51 (39.70)
       15:50.81 (40.30)    16:30.46 (39.65)    17:10.65 (40.19)    17:49.65 (39.00)
       18:29.79 (40.14)    19:08.04 (38.25)                                        
 14 Auxtin, Pavel G     14 DSC-MR              18:15.23Y  19:15.37         13  
                  32.99     1:09.53 (36.54)     1:47.25 (37.72)     2:25.48 (38.23)
        3:03.79 (38.31)     3:42.46 (38.67)     4:21.65 (39.19)     5:00.29 (38.64)
        5:40.27 (39.98)     6:19.26 (38.99)     6:58.62 (39.36)     7:37.34 (38.72)
        8:16.97 (39.63)     8:55.75 (38.78)     9:35.18 (39.43)    10:13.90 (38.72)
       10:53.34 (39.44)    11:31.87 (38.53)    12:11.26 (39.39)    12:49.68 (38.42)
       13:29.14 (39.46)    14:07.93 (38.79)    14:47.42 (39.49)    15:25.91 (38.49)
       16:05.10 (39.19)    16:43.66 (38.56)    17:22.81 (39.15)    18:01.19 (38.38)
       18:39.85 (38.66)    19:15.37 (35.52)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   57.71      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                                 
                57.99  OT
                58.69  NATS
              1:00.59  JRS
              1:01.39  JRB
              1:03.79  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               1:00.21    1:00.72 JRB     30  
                  29.89     1:00.72 (30.83)                                        
  2 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.38    1:03.31 SECT    27  
                  31.23     1:03.31 (32.08)                                        
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.03    1:03.70 SECT    26  
                  31.72     1:03.70 (31.98)                                        
  4 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.20    1:03.72 SECT    25  
                  31.92     1:03.72 (31.80)                                        
  5 Scott, Norman       20 Badger-MR            1:05.58    1:05.38         24  
                  32.59     1:05.38 (32.79)                                        
  6 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.23    1:05.83         23  
                  32.19     1:05.83 (33.64)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               1:05.52    1:06.28         22  
                  32.61     1:06.28 (33.67)                                        
  8 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:07.38    1:06.41         21  
                  32.94     1:06.41 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hughes, Mike G      18 Badger-MR            1:07.97    1:06.55         19  
                  32.84     1:06.55 (33.71)                                        
 10 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:06.76         17  
                  32.82     1:06.76 (33.94)                                        
 11 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.61         16  
                  33.26     1:07.61 (34.35)                                        
 12 Chow, Kyle W        17 Badger-MR            1:08.72    1:08.03         15  
                  32.61     1:08.03 (35.42)                                        
 13 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          1:08.24    1:08.20         14  
                  33.20     1:08.20 (35.00)                                        
 14 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.82    1:08.27         13  
                  33.25     1:08.27 (35.02)                                        
 15 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR          1:08.25    1:09.55         12  
                  33.11     1:09.55 (36.44)                                        
 16 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.87    1:09.62         11  
                  33.65     1:09.62 (35.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               1:10.39    1:07.72          9  
                  33.47     1:07.72 (34.25)                                        
 18 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.15    1:07.96          7  
                  33.20     1:07.96 (34.76)                                        
 19 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.15    1:08.74          6  
                  33.34     1:08.74 (35.40)                                        
 20 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          1:09.12    1:09.02          5  
                  33.03     1:09.02 (35.99)                                        
 21 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.41    1:09.79          4  
                  34.45     1:09.79 (35.34)                                        
 22 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:11.23          3  
                  34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Gitman, Robert S    17 WAC-MR               1:04.25                   
                  31.64     1:04.25 (32.61)                                        
  6 Spinella, Nick R    14 LIAC-MR              1:04.59                   
                  31.56     1:04.59 (33.03)                                        
 10 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR              1:05.85                   
                  32.72     1:05.85 (33.13)                                        
 11 Gaffey, Eric J      17 CSC-MR               1:06.28                   
                  32.26     1:06.28 (34.02)                                        
 12 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.89                   
                  32.80     1:06.89 (34.09)                                        
 13 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.01                   
                  32.87     1:07.01 (34.14)                                        
 16 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.18                   
                  33.76     1:08.18 (34.42)                                        
 26 Conway, Sean J      17 CSC-MR               1:09.21                   
 27 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EASTU-MR             1:09.40                   
                  34.72     1:09.40 (34.68)                                        
 29 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42                   
                  33.28     1:09.42 (36.14)                                        
C - Final
 30 Meyendorff, Andrew  18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.54                   
                  33.90     1:09.54 (35.64)                                        
Preliminaries
 32 Brennan, Austin F   16 TVSC-MR              1:09.98                   
                  33.81     1:09.98 (36.17)                                        
 33 Newman, Steve       45 Badger-MR            1:10.15                   
                  34.73     1:10.15 (35.42)                                        
 35 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               1:10.22                   
                  33.90     1:10.22 (36.32)                                        
 37 Leibel, Danny       15 TRS-MR               1:10.51                   
                  34.22     1:10.51 (36.29)                                        
 38 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR          1:10.55                   
                  33.71     1:10.55 (36.84)                                        
 39 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              1:10.60                   
                  35.06     1:10.60 (35.54)                                        
 40 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               1:10.62                   
                  34.35     1:10.62 (36.27)                                        
 41 Mo, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:10.74                   
                  34.06     1:10.74 (36.68)                                        
 42 Staszewski, Alec L  16 OWA-MR               1:10.85                   
                  34.45     1:10.85 (36.40)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Alex A   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.11                   
                  35.22     1:11.11 (35.89)                                        
 44 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               1:11.16                   
                  33.90     1:11.16 (37.26)                                        
 45 Dalessio, Andrew    14 BASC-MR              1:11.26                   
                  34.34     1:11.26 (36.92)                                        
 46 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.33                   
                  34.38     1:11.33 (36.95)                                        
 47 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47                   
                  34.79     1:11.47 (36.68)                                        
 48 Flanagan, Luke W    17 OWA-MR               1:11.54                   
                  34.76     1:11.54 (36.78)                                        
 49 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.02                   
                  35.31     1:12.02 (36.71)                                        
 50 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EASTU-MR             1:12.21                   
                  35.40     1:12.21 (36.81)                                        
 51 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          1:12.53                   
                  35.07     1:12.53 (37.46)                                        
 52 Farm, Bryan W       15 COND-MR              1:16.43                   
                  37.59     1:16.43 (38.84)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:04.42      7/1983 R.Carey, BAD                               
                2:04.99  OT
                2:07.19  NATS
                2:11.49  JRS
                2:12.39  JRB
                2:16.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               2:10.68    2:08.88 JRS     30  
                  31.01     1:02.70 (31.69)     1:35.90 (33.20)     2:08.88 (32.98)
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              2:13.71    2:12.05 JRB     27  
                  31.10     1:03.83 (32.73)     1:37.85 (34.02)     2:12.05 (34.20)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.61    2:13.34 SECT    26  
                  31.80     1:05.10 (33.30)     1:39.75 (34.65)     2:13.34 (33.59)
  4 Ahern, Michael G    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.55    2:17.77         25  
                  32.28     1:06.58 (34.30)     1:42.45 (35.87)     2:17.77 (35.32)
  5 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:26.65    2:19.45         24  
                  33.37     1:08.10 (34.73)     1:44.12 (36.02)     2:19.45 (35.33)
  6 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:22.84    2:19.94         23  
                  33.48     1:08.20 (34.72)     1:44.86 (36.66)     2:19.94 (35.08)
  7 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.02    2:20.74         22  
                  33.23     1:08.90 (35.67)     1:45.16 (36.26)     2:20.74 (35.58)
  8 Smit, Kevin P       16 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:22.19         21  
                  33.94     1:09.29 (35.35)     1:46.51 (37.22)     2:22.19 (35.68)
  9 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:21.89    2:22.34         19  
                  33.92     1:09.16 (35.24)     1:46.61 (37.45)     2:22.34 (35.73)
 10 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.92    2:23.26         17  
                  33.61     1:10.07 (36.46)     1:47.22 (37.15)     2:23.26 (36.04)
 11 Windler, Andrew J   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.36    2:24.28         16  
                  33.70     1:09.50 (35.80)     1:47.44 (37.94)     2:24.28 (36.84)
 12 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.90    2:24.50         15  
                  34.08     1:11.34 (37.26)     1:49.29 (37.95)     2:24.50 (35.21)
 13 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.78    2:25.04         14  
                  33.84     1:10.17 (36.33)     1:48.20 (38.03)     2:25.04 (36.84)
 14 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:26.80    2:25.39         13  
                  34.53     1:11.90 (37.37)     1:48.72 (36.82)     2:25.39 (36.67)
 15 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            2:24.70    2:25.61         12  
                  34.32     1:11.05 (36.73)     1:49.24 (38.19)     2:25.61 (36.37)
 16 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:26.35    2:26.30         11  
                  33.84     1:10.20 (36.36)     1:48.82 (38.62)     2:26.30 (37.48)
 17 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               2:24.46    2:26.38          9  
                  34.78     1:11.55 (36.77)     1:49.32 (37.77)     2:26.38 (37.06)
 18 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:30.97    2:26.75          7  
                  34.30     1:11.13 (36.83)     1:49.49 (38.36)     2:26.75 (37.26)
 19 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              2:07.90Y   2:26.81          6  
                  34.62     1:11.05 (36.43)     1:49.59 (38.54)     2:26.81 (37.22)
 20 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR              2:25.40    2:26.85          5  
 21 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR               2:07.47Y   2:27.00          4  
                  34.77     1:11.60 (36.83)     1:50.33 (38.73)     2:27.00 (36.67)
 22 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.03    2:27.35          3  
                  35.51     1:12.28 (36.77)     1:51.15 (38.87)     2:27.35 (36.20)
 23 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.18    2:27.62          2  
                  33.32     1:09.94 (36.62)     1:49.32 (39.38)     2:27.62 (38.30)
 24 Battisti, Marc      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.74    2:28.18          1  
                  34.38     1:12.05 (37.67)     1:50.78 (38.73)     2:28.18 (37.40)
 25 Gebremedhin, Hafto  20 RedTails-MR          2:27.64    2:28.59        
                  34.37     1:10.71 (36.34)     1:49.21 (38.50)     2:28.59 (39.38)
 26 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.96    2:28.79        
                  35.41     1:12.07 (36.66)     1:51.51 (39.44)     2:28.79 (37.28)
 27 Frawley III, Rober  18 OWA-MR               2:28.49    2:29.06        
                  35.97     1:13.32 (37.35)     1:51.89 (38.57)     2:29.06 (37.17)
 28 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR            2:27.97    2:29.31        
                  35.04     1:12.60 (37.56)     1:51.67 (39.07)     2:29.31 (37.64)
 29 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR          2:10.91Y   2:29.45        
                  33.71     1:11.18 (37.47)     1:50.80 (39.62)     2:29.45 (38.65)
 30 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.12    2:29.55        
                  34.92     1:12.69 (37.77)     1:51.84 (39.15)     2:29.55 (37.71)
 31 Middleton, William  14 BASC-MR              2:27.37    2:29.86        
                  35.25     1:12.67 (37.42)     1:52.33 (39.66)     2:29.86 (37.53)
 32 Willis, Joshua J    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.85    2:31.13        
                  35.13     1:12.05 (36.92)     1:51.06 (39.01)     2:31.13 (40.07)
 33 Chow, Kyle W        17 Badger-MR            2:06.32Y   2:31.17        
                  34.64     1:13.36 (38.72)     1:53.06 (39.70)     2:31.17 (38.11)
 34 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          2:09.04Y   2:31.54        
                  35.15     1:13.29 (38.14)     1:53.28 (39.99)     2:31.54 (38.26)
 35 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.37Y   2:31.73        
                  35.57     1:14.12 (38.55)     1:54.40 (40.28)     2:31.73 (37.33)
 36 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.72    2:32.05        
                  37.38     1:15.39 (38.01)     1:54.08 (38.69)     2:32.05 (37.97)
 37 Kontos, Nicholas G  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.63    2:32.51        
                  35.03     1:13.31 (38.28)     1:52.89 (39.58)     2:32.51 (39.62)
 38 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          2:31.75    2:32.95        
                  36.51     1:14.47 (37.96)     1:53.56 (39.09)     2:32.95 (39.39)
 39 Seagren, Ryan M     16 MSC-MR               2:11.28Y   2:33.06        
                  35.04     1:13.66 (38.62)     1:53.36 (39.70)     2:33.06 (39.70)
 40 Meyendorff, Andrew  18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.70    2:33.94        
                  35.24     1:13.77 (38.53)     1:54.49 (40.72)     2:33.94 (39.45)
 41 Feeley, Dan         17 Badger-MR            2:32.79    2:34.77        
                  36.76     1:15.38 (38.62)     1:55.78 (40.40)     2:34.77 (38.99)
 42 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.13Y   2:37.13        
                  35.76     1:15.15 (39.39)     1:56.79 (41.64)     2:37.13 (40.34)
 -- Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.42         DQ        
                  33.71     1:11.96 (38.25)     1:51.72 (39.76)          DQ (38.83)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Logigian, Tyler E         16 HYB-MR                    NT      36.80        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   1:06.52      7/1990 M.Balsamo, FLY                             
                1:04.69  OT
                1:05.59  NATS
                1:08.39  JRS
                1:10.09  JRB
                1:12.69  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR               1:09.88    1:07.64 JRS     30  
                  32.31     1:07.64 (35.33)                                        
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      23 Basc-unattached-MR   1:07.73    1:07.77 JRS     27  
                  32.01     1:07.77 (35.76)                                        
  3 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            1:10.93    1:11.45 SECT    26  
                  33.40     1:11.45 (38.05)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.28    1:12.26 SECT    25  
                  34.52     1:12.26 (37.74)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.33    1:12.59 SECT    24  
                  34.14     1:12.59 (38.45)                                        
  6 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            1:11.53    1:12.83         23  
                  34.00     1:12.83 (38.83)                                        
  7 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.23    1:13.59         22  
                  34.16     1:13.59 (39.43)                                        
  8 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:13.73         21  
                  35.47     1:13.73 (38.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               1:12.98    1:11.46 SECT    19  
                  33.96     1:11.46 (37.50)                                        
 10 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.98    1:13.97         17  
                  34.88     1:13.97 (39.09)                                        
 11 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:14.01    1:14.51         16  
                  35.36     1:14.51 (39.15)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.20    1:15.36         15  
                  35.03     1:15.36 (40.33)                                        
 13 Didonato, Michael   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.69    1:15.51         14  
                  35.52     1:15.51 (39.99)                                        
 14 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               1:15.55    1:16.38         13  
                  35.97     1:16.38 (40.41)                                        
 15 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               1:16.09    1:16.44         12  
                  36.46     1:16.44 (39.98)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:17.81         11  
                  36.36     1:17.81 (41.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.46    1:16.85          9  
                  36.03     1:16.85 (40.82)                                        
 18 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:17.29    1:17.37          7  
                  36.85     1:17.37 (40.52)                                        
 19 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:17.49          6  
                  37.25     1:17.49 (40.24)                                        
 20 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.64    1:18.28          5  
                  36.78     1:18.28 (41.50)                                        
 21 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:18.38    1:18.43          4  
                  37.07     1:18.43 (41.36)                                        
 22 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.51    1:18.59          3  
                  36.82     1:18.59 (41.77)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Ross T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.41    1:18.89          2  
                  36.70     1:18.89 (42.19)                                        
 24 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:20.69          1  
                  38.22     1:20.69 (42.47)                                        
Preliminaries
  7 Mironov, Anthony D  19 Badger-MR            1:12.10                   
                  34.11     1:12.10 (37.99)                                        
  8 Carlucci, Conor A   18 COND-MR              1:12.14                   
                  34.20     1:12.14 (37.94)                                        
 17 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              1:15.37                   
                  35.24     1:15.37 (40.13)                                        
 19 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              1:15.56                   
                  35.31     1:15.56 (40.25)                                        
 26 Gaffey, Eric J      17 CSC-MR               1:17.43                   
                  36.38     1:17.43 (41.05)                                        
 28 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:17.55                   
                  36.80     1:17.55 (40.75)                                        
 29 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR              1:17.99                   
                  35.59     1:17.99 (42.40)                                        
 30 Kim, Daniel H       16 FLY-MR               1:18.02                   
                  37.42     1:18.02 (40.60)                                        
 31 Logigian, Tyler E   16 HYB-MR               1:18.18                   
                  36.76     1:18.18 (41.42)                                        
 34 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR              1:18.62                   
                  36.87     1:18.62 (41.75)                                        
 35 Goldstein, Alex A   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.23                   
                  37.25     1:19.23 (41.98)                                        
 36 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.27                   
                  36.69     1:19.27 (42.58)                                        
 37 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.48                   
                  37.97     1:19.48 (41.51)                                        
 38 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.78                   
                  37.75     1:19.78 (42.03)                                        
 39 Gao, Simon X        17 TVSC-MR              1:20.27                   
                  38.75     1:20.27 (41.52)                                        
 40 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.30                   
                  37.43     1:20.30 (42.87)                                        
 41 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR            1:20.54                   
                  37.61     1:20.54 (42.93)                                        
 42 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.68                   
                  37.71     1:20.68 (42.97)                                        
 43 McIlhargy, Sean V   15 TRS-MR               1:21.13                   
                  37.78     1:21.13 (43.35)                                        
 44 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               1:21.22                   
                  38.33     1:21.22 (42.89)                                        
 45 Meyendorff, Andrew  18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.24                   
                  37.28     1:21.24 (43.96)                                        
 46 Barker, TJ J        14 EASTU-MR             1:21.32                   
                  38.80     1:21.32 (42.52)                                        
 47 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               1:21.35                   
                  38.24     1:21.35 (43.11)                                        
 48 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               1:21.59                   
                  38.26     1:21.59 (43.33)                                        
 49 Gromling, Steven    17 LBA-MR               1:21.69                   
                  38.21     1:21.69 (43.48)                                        
 50 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               1:21.87                   
                  38.71     1:21.87 (43.16)                                        
 51 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               1:21.89                   
                  38.58     1:21.89 (43.31)                                        
 52 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.97                   
                  38.50     1:23.97 (45.47)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:24.10      7/1990 M.Balsamo, GAK                             
                2:20.79  OT
                2:22.79  NATS
                2:28.59  JRS
                2:29.79  JRB
                2:38.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 D'Errico, Angelo C  19 OWA-MR               2:29.34    2:28.61 JRB     30  
                  34.50     1:12.20 (37.70)     1:51.28 (39.08)     2:28.61 (37.33)
  2 Buyanov, Pavel      23 Basc-unattached-MR   2:26.60    2:29.65 JRB     27  
                  36.29     1:15.21 (38.92)     1:53.01 (37.80)     2:29.65 (36.64)
  3 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.93    2:35.47 SECT    26  
                  36.04     1:16.29 (40.25)     1:57.15 (40.86)     2:35.47 (38.32)
  4 Mironov, Anthony D  19 Badger-MR            2:29.20    2:36.70 SECT    25  
                  35.74     1:14.62 (38.88)     1:55.75 (41.13)     2:36.70 (40.95)
  5 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            2:33.72    2:39.11         24  
                  35.75     1:16.06 (40.31)     1:57.84 (41.78)     2:39.11 (41.27)
  6 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR              2:34.12    2:40.09         23  
                  37.04     1:16.60 (39.56)     1:59.94 (43.34)     2:40.09 (40.15)
  7 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.20    2:40.31         22  
                  36.28     1:15.31 (39.03)     1:58.25 (42.94)     2:40.31 (42.06)
  8 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            2:38.54    2:40.62         21  
                  35.91     1:15.55 (39.64)     1:58.10 (42.55)     2:40.62 (42.52)
  9 Peng, Didi Y        13 OWA-MR               2:45.40    2:41.00         19  
                  36.92     1:17.30 (40.38)     2:00.19 (42.89)     2:41.00 (40.81)
 10 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:42.45    2:42.76         17  
                  36.53     1:17.78 (41.25)     2:00.65 (42.87)     2:42.76 (42.11)
 11 Kim, Daniel H       16 FLY-MR               2:46.37    2:43.66         16  
                  37.13     1:17.78 (40.65)     2:00.79 (43.01)     2:43.66 (42.87)
 12 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.62    2:43.71         15  
                  38.41     1:20.86 (42.45)     2:03.13 (42.27)     2:43.71 (40.58)
 13 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               2:49.96    2:44.31         14  
                  37.33     1:18.71 (41.38)     2:00.91 (42.20)     2:44.31 (43.40)
 14 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.83    2:48.49         13  
                  38.72     1:20.49 (41.77)     2:04.45 (43.96)     2:48.49 (44.04)
 15 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.58    2:48.74         12  
                  38.31     1:21.54 (43.23)     2:05.66 (44.12)     2:48.74 (43.08)
 16 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:29.92Y   2:49.34         11  
                  37.88     1:19.95 (42.07)     2:05.39 (45.44)     2:49.34 (43.95)
 17 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:26.49Y   2:50.44          9  
                  38.47     1:21.72 (43.25)     2:05.98 (44.26)     2:50.44 (44.46)
 18 Goldstein, Ross T   17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.54    2:50.84          7  
                  38.67     1:21.36 (42.69)     2:06.93 (45.57)     2:50.84 (43.91)
 19 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.27    2:51.06          6  
                  38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)     2:05.92 (45.35)     2:51.06 (45.14)
 20 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:48.77    2:51.51          5  
                  39.46     1:22.86 (43.40)     2:07.91 (45.05)     2:51.51 (43.60)
 21 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:48.53    2:51.56          4  
                  39.02     1:21.89 (42.87)     2:07.80 (45.91)     2:51.56 (43.76)
 22 Herrmann, Charles   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.43    2:52.50          3  
                  39.41     1:21.74 (42.33)     2:08.98 (47.24)     2:52.50 (43.52)
 23 Hinds, Jonathan A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.01    2:53.67          2  
                  39.06     1:21.85 (42.79)     2:07.51 (45.66)     2:53.67 (46.16)
 24 Logigian, Tyler E   16 HYB-MR               2:27.83Y   2:54.39          1  
                  38.76     1:22.29 (43.53)     2:07.71 (45.42)     2:54.39 (46.68)
 25 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               2:25.07Y   2:56.59        
                  39.16     1:22.19 (43.03)     2:09.41 (47.22)     2:56.59 (47.18)
 26 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.15    2:56.82        
                  39.61     1:24.24 (44.63)     2:10.76 (46.52)     2:56.82 (46.06)
 27 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               2:27.04Y   2:57.73        
                  38.96     1:22.90 (43.94)     2:10.91 (48.01)     2:57.73 (46.82)
 28 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               2:30.94Y   2:58.54        
                  41.29     1:25.35 (44.06)     2:13.02 (47.67)     2:58.54 (45.52)
 29 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.67Y   2:59.83        
                  40.36     1:24.84 (44.48)     2:13.62 (48.78)     2:59.83 (46.21)
 30 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               2:29.85Y   2:59.90        
                  39.83     1:24.15 (44.32)     2:11.96 (47.81)     2:59.90 (47.94)
 31 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:31.39Y   3:01.47        
                  40.32     1:27.65 (47.33)     2:14.86 (47.21)     3:01.47 (46.61)
 32 Wallace, Dan P      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.32Y   3:01.67        
                  41.03     1:26.50 (45.47)     2:15.14 (48.64)     3:01.67 (46.53)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.59  OT
                56.19  NATS
                58.19  JRS
                58.89  JRB
              1:00.99  SECT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.22        
                  34.63     1:11.22 (36.59)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   56.68      7/1998 J.Gage, TS                                   
                55.59  OT
                56.19  NATS
                58.19  JRS
                58.89  JRB
              1:00.99  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Scott, Norman       20 Badger-MR              59.30      57.32 JRS     30  
                  27.36       57.32 (29.96)                                        
  2 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              1:00.90      59.97 SECT    27  
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)                                        
  3 Shevchenko, Nick    23 BASC-MR              1:00.34      59.99 SECT    26  
                  28.32       59.99 (31.67)                                        
  4 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.80    1:00.59 SECT    25  
                  28.52     1:00.59 (32.07)                                        
  5 Hartmann, Spencer   19 MSC-MR               1:01.60    1:01.95         24  
                  28.98     1:01.95 (32.97)                                        
  6 Koralewski, Brian   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.26    1:02.08         23  
                  28.43     1:02.08 (33.65)                                        
  7 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               1:01.57    1:03.07         22  
                  27.75     1:03.07 (35.32)                                        
  8 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               1:01.26    1:03.27         21  
                  28.50     1:03.27 (34.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Liang, Truman       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.48    1:00.56 SECT    19  
                  28.44     1:00.56 (32.12)                                        
 10 Brennan, Austin F   16 TVSC-MR              1:02.31    1:02.24         17  
                  29.22     1:02.24 (33.02)                                        
 11 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.79    1:03.02         16  
                  30.04     1:03.02 (32.98)                                        
 12 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.29    1:03.26         15  
                  30.17     1:03.26 (33.09)                                        
 13 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.98    1:03.58         14  
                  29.01     1:03.58 (34.57)                                        
 14 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.67         13  
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)                                        
 15 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.67    1:03.73         12  
                  29.97     1:03.73 (33.76)                                        
 16 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.32    1:04.24         11  
                  30.00     1:04.24 (34.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               1:04.10    1:01.80          9  
                  29.80     1:01.80 (32.00)                                        
 18 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               1:04.32    1:03.97          7  
                  30.23     1:03.97 (33.74)                                        
 19 Didonato, Michael   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.05    1:04.13          6  
                  29.56     1:04.13 (34.57)                                        
 20 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               1:04.02    1:04.15          5  
                  31.04     1:04.15 (33.11)                                        
 21 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              1:04.48    1:04.28          4  
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            1:03.61    1:04.78          3  
                  30.30     1:04.78 (34.48)                                        
 23 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:05.25          2  
                  30.98     1:05.25 (34.27)                                        
 24 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            1:04.86    1:06.33          1  
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Mironov, Anthony D  19 Badger-MR            1:01.86                   
                  29.36     1:01.86 (32.50)                                        
 15 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               1:02.98                   
                  29.80     1:02.98 (33.18)                                        
 19 Huff, Andrew C      16 Badger-MR            1:03.56                   
                  30.47     1:03.56 (33.09)                                        
 28 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              1:05.15                   
                  30.73     1:05.15 (34.42)                                        
 29 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.20                   
                  31.48     1:05.20 (33.72)                                        
 30 Kim, Daniel H       16 FLY-MR               1:05.26                   
                  30.65     1:05.26 (34.61)                                        
 31 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.56                   
                  30.76     1:05.56 (34.80)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               1:05.72                   
                  30.84     1:05.72 (34.88)                                        
 33 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.75                   
                  30.67     1:05.75 (35.08)                                        
 34 Smith, Kendall C    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.98                   
                  30.94     1:05.98 (35.04)                                        
 35 Dupres, Paul P      15 RedTails-MR          1:05.99                   
                  30.28     1:05.99 (35.71)                                        
 36 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:06.00                   
                  30.81     1:06.00 (35.19)                                        
 37 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:06.21                   
                  30.75     1:06.21 (35.46)                                        
 38 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            1:06.50                   
                  30.39     1:06.50 (36.11)                                        
 39 Goldstein, Alex A   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.54                   
                  31.79     1:06.54 (34.75)                                        
 40 Falk-Wallace, Rich  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.57                   
                  32.02     1:06.57 (34.55)                                        
 41 Golan, Jacob J      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.61                   
                  30.26     1:06.61 (36.35)                                        
 42 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.19                   
                  31.12     1:07.19 (36.07)                                        
 43 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              1:07.30                   
                  31.51     1:07.30 (35.79)                                        
 44 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               1:07.51                   
                  29.72     1:07.51 (37.79)                                        
 45 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               1:08.02                   
                  31.37     1:08.02 (36.65)                                        
 46 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.41                   
                  31.37     1:08.41 (37.04)                                        
 47 Gao, Simon X        17 TVSC-MR              1:08.90                   
                  32.18     1:08.90 (36.72)                                        
 48 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              1:09.80                   
                  31.89     1:09.80 (37.91)                                        
 49 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EASTU-MR             1:11.31                   
                  32.18     1:11.31 (39.13)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:05.72      7/2001 S.Demarco, LIAC                            
                2:03.99  OT
                2:05.09  NATS
                2:09.79  JRS
                2:10.59  JRB
                2:16.89  SECT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 TVSC-MR              2:03.49    2:10.17 JRB     30  
                  29.28     1:01.45 (32.17)     1:35.91 (34.46)     2:10.17 (34.26)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.32    2:11.22 SECT    27  
                  29.14     1:02.17 (33.03)     1:37.60 (35.43)     2:11.22 (33.62)
  3 Scott, Norman       20 Badger-MR            1:52.14Y   2:11.62 SECT    26  
                  29.15     1:01.76 (32.61)     1:37.15 (35.39)     2:11.62 (34.47)
  4 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               2:10.84    2:12.06 SECT    25  
                  30.46     1:03.66 (33.20)     1:38.56 (34.90)     2:12.06 (33.50)
  5 Meyer, Alex M       19 ITAC-NI              2:13.25    2:15.07 SECT    24  
                  30.75     1:05.02 (34.27)     1:40.58 (35.56)     2:15.07 (34.49)
  6 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:16.23 SECT    23  
                  30.87     1:04.96 (34.09)     1:40.30 (35.34)     2:16.23 (35.93)
  7 Smit, Kevin P       16 TVSC-MR              2:20.66    2:16.41 SECT    22  
                  31.01     1:04.66 (33.65)     1:41.15 (36.49)     2:16.41 (35.26)
  8 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            2:14.73    2:20.42         21  
                  31.78     1:07.57 (35.79)     1:44.67 (37.10)     2:20.42 (35.75)
  9 Mironov, Anthony D  19 Badger-MR            2:12.12    2:20.61         19  
                  31.03     1:05.72 (34.69)     1:42.99 (37.27)     2:20.61 (37.62)
 10 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.54    2:21.70         17  
                  31.47     1:07.27 (35.80)     1:44.68 (37.41)     2:21.70 (37.02)
 11 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:17.16S   2:22.21         16  
                  31.85     1:06.61 (34.76)     1:45.22 (38.61)     2:22.21 (36.99)
 12 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.62    2:23.45         15  
                  34.07     1:11.05 (36.98)     1:48.69 (37.64)     2:23.45 (34.76)
 13 Kim, Daniel H       16 FLY-MR               2:22.56    2:24.27         14  
                  30.95     1:06.44 (35.49)     1:45.32 (38.88)     2:24.27 (38.95)
 14 Kuo, Theodore       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:24.96         13  
                  31.53     1:07.95 (36.42)     1:46.24 (38.29)     2:24.96 (38.72)
 15 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.90    2:25.25         12  
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)     1:47.85 (39.04)     2:25.25 (37.40)
 16 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              2:21.33    2:26.38         11  
                  32.94     1:09.61 (36.67)     1:48.54 (38.93)     2:26.38 (37.84)
 17 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               2:23.24S   2:27.82          9  
                  31.78     1:08.59 (36.81)     1:48.84 (40.25)     2:27.82 (38.98)
 18 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.65    2:29.58          7  
                  32.35     1:08.35 (36.00)     1:47.12 (38.77)     2:29.58 (42.46)
 19 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:29.61          6  
                  32.69     1:10.27 (37.58)     1:50.16 (39.89)     2:29.61 (39.45)
 20 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.13    2:30.52          5  
                  34.16     1:12.87 (38.71)     1:52.06 (39.19)     2:30.52 (38.46)
 21 Kowalsky, Austin J  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.84    2:31.04          4  
                  32.17     1:09.64 (37.47)     1:50.52 (40.88)     2:31.04 (40.52)
 22 Lyons, Brian L      15 Badger-MR            2:35.94    2:31.11          3  
                  33.27     1:10.14 (36.87)     1:50.61 (40.47)     2:31.11 (40.50)
 23 Goldstein, Jake P   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.50    2:31.13          2  
                  33.07     1:10.95 (37.88)     1:51.30 (40.35)     2:31.13 (39.83)
 24 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               2:09.37Y   2:31.24          1  
                  31.79       42.30 (10.51)   1:49.74 (1:07.44)     2:31.24 (41.50)
 25 Asaga, Kazu         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99Y   2:35.41        
                  31.56     1:09.23 (37.67)     1:52.35 (43.12)     2:35.41 (43.06)
 26 Liang, Truman       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.98    2:39.83        
                  34.33     1:15.06 (40.73)     1:58.02 (42.96)     2:39.83 (41.81)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   2:10.30      7/1995 S.Sherman, BAD                             
                2:07.39  OT
                2:08.79  NATS
                2:12.39  JRS
                2:13.59  JRB
                2:17.19  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               2:12.29    2:13.31 JRB     30  
                  29.27     1:01.57 (32.30)     1:41.63 (40.06)     2:13.31 (31.68)
  2 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.38    2:15.41 SECT    27  
                  28.48     1:02.40 (33.92)     1:43.66 (41.26)     2:15.41 (31.75)
  3 Shevchenko, Nick    23 BASC-MR              2:18.77    2:15.47 SECT    26  
                  28.98     1:03.15 (34.17)     1:44.49 (41.34)     2:15.47 (30.98)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:17.56         25  
                  30.60     1:06.91 (36.31)     1:47.36 (40.45)     2:17.56 (30.20)
  5 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.43    2:19.24         24  
                  29.92     1:03.55 (33.63)     1:46.73 (43.18)     2:19.24 (32.51)
  6 Nam, Timothy K      17 Badger-MR            2:19.35    2:20.34         23  
                  30.78     1:06.80 (36.02)     1:46.77 (39.97)     2:20.34 (33.57)
  7 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            2:20.35    2:21.97         22  
                  31.48     1:08.29 (36.81)     1:48.50 (40.21)     2:21.97 (33.47)
  8 Mironov, Anthony D  19 Badger-MR            2:18.66    2:21.98         21  
                  30.07     1:08.17 (38.10)     1:49.22 (41.05)     2:21.98 (32.76)
B - Final
  9 D'Errico, John A    18 OWA-MR               2:21.80    2:17.93         19  
                  29.55     1:06.00 (36.45)     1:48.24 (42.24)     2:17.93 (29.69)
 10 Buyanov, Pavel      23 Basc-unattached-MR   2:22.13    2:19.82         17  
                  31.13     1:08.91 (37.78)     1:47.10 (38.19)     2:19.82 (32.72)
 11 Lohrer, Jesse T     15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.90    2:21.90         15.5
                  30.62     1:08.20 (37.58)     1:50.24 (42.04)     2:21.90 (31.66)
 11 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               2:21.66    2:21.90         15.5
                  30.29     1:05.02 (34.73)     1:49.78 (44.76)     2:21.90 (32.12)
 13 Smit, Kevin P       16 TVSC-MR              2:23.67    2:22.96         14  
                  30.43     1:06.14 (35.71)     1:50.23 (44.09)     2:22.96 (32.73)
 14 Koralewski, Brian   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.99    2:23.84         13  
                  28.97     1:06.32 (37.35)     1:49.34 (43.02)     2:23.84 (34.50)
 15 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               2:24.22    2:26.39         12  
                  29.63     1:09.77 (40.14)     1:52.46 (42.69)     2:26.39 (33.93)
 16 Liang, Truman       18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:27.05         11  
                  30.51     1:08.79 (38.28)     1:54.16 (45.37)     2:27.05 (32.89)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Daniel H       16 FLY-MR               2:25.39    2:23.50          9  
                  30.65     1:06.84 (36.19)     1:50.05 (43.21)     2:23.50 (33.45)
 18 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.76    2:25.24          7  
                  31.84     1:09.87 (38.03)     1:50.97 (41.10)     2:25.24 (34.27)
 19 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               2:26.63    2:26.08          6  
                  31.29     1:08.27 (36.98)     1:52.58 (44.31)     2:26.08 (33.50)
 20 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.62    2:26.17          5  
                  31.61     1:08.40 (36.79)     1:52.46 (44.06)     2:26.17 (33.71)
 21 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.44    2:26.18          4  
                  30.89     1:08.72 (37.83)     1:52.16 (43.44)     2:26.18 (34.02)
 22 Carmen, Jake E      15 Badger-MR            2:25.51    2:26.53          3  
                  31.67     1:09.49 (37.82)     1:53.95 (44.46)     2:26.53 (32.58)
 23 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.65    2:26.65          2  
                  30.94     1:08.15 (37.21)     1:53.86 (45.71)     2:26.65 (32.79)
 24 White, Timothy G    17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.83    2:27.26          1  
                  31.61     1:07.75 (36.14)     1:53.38 (45.63)     2:27.26 (33.88)
Preliminaries
  9 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.66                   
                  29.27     1:05.20 (35.93)     1:48.61 (43.41)     2:20.66 (32.05)
 11 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.14                   
                  30.46     1:07.54 (37.08)     1:48.71 (41.17)     2:21.14 (32.43)
 19 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               2:24.32                   
                  29.14     1:06.11 (36.97)     1:50.82 (44.71)     2:24.32 (33.50)
 20 Gitman, Robert S    17 WAC-MR               2:25.06                   
                  31.01     1:06.87 (35.86)     1:51.79 (44.92)     2:25.06 (33.27)
 27 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          2:26.50                   
                  31.30     1:10.92 (39.62)     1:52.49 (41.57)     2:26.50 (34.01)
 28 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.61                   
                  33.37     1:11.89 (38.52)     1:52.93 (41.04)     2:26.61 (33.68)
 31 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               2:27.32                   
                  31.46     1:09.44 (37.98)     1:53.04 (43.60)     2:27.32 (34.28)
 32 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.41                   
                  31.65     1:07.81 (36.16)     1:55.44 (47.63)     2:27.41 (31.97)
 33 Goldstein, Alex A   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.85                   
                  30.76     1:09.94 (39.18)     1:54.27 (44.33)     2:27.85 (33.58)
 34 Didonato, Michael   19 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.99                   
                  30.89     1:11.13 (40.24)     1:53.58 (42.45)     2:27.99 (34.41)
 35 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:28.62                   
                  32.00     1:10.30 (38.30)     1:53.74 (43.44)     2:28.62 (34.88)
 36 Jacobson, Matt A    17 Badger-MR            2:28.63                   
                  31.30     1:11.59 (40.29)   2:28.63 (1:17.04)                    
 37 Cerra, Nicholas     15 OWA-MR               2:28.79                   
                  31.20     1:10.24 (39.04)     1:55.27 (45.03)     2:28.79 (33.52)
 38 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13                   
                  33.58     1:12.03 (38.45)     1:55.44 (43.41)     2:29.13 (33.69)
 39 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.40                   
                  33.95     1:10.51 (36.56)     1:59.40 (48.89)     2:29.40 (30.00)
 40 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               2:29.61                   
                  32.69     1:10.06 (37.37)     1:56.06 (46.00)     2:29.61 (33.55)
 41 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.06                   
                  34.61     1:12.94 (38.33)     1:55.79 (42.85)     2:30.06 (34.27)
 42 Khabibrakhmanov, I  16 LIAC-MR              2:30.68                   
                  32.19     1:12.29 (40.10)     1:57.96 (45.67)     2:30.68 (32.72)
 43 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              2:31.11                   
                  30.38     1:11.12 (40.74)     1:56.87 (45.75)     2:31.11 (34.24)
 44 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          2:31.26                   
                  31.41     1:09.81 (38.40)     1:55.96 (46.15)     2:31.26 (35.30)
 45 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:31.49                   
                  30.93     1:10.52 (39.59)     1:58.08 (47.56)     2:31.49 (33.41)
 46 Yang, Patrick       13 LIAC-MR              2:31.57                   
                  31.32     1:11.55 (40.23)     1:57.77 (46.22)     2:31.57 (33.80)
 47 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:31.74                   
                  33.40     1:12.72 (39.32)     1:57.22 (44.50)     2:31.74 (34.52)
 47 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.74                   
                  33.09     1:12.19 (39.10)     1:57.55 (45.36)     2:31.74 (34.19)
 49 Falk-Wallace, Rich  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.90                   
                  31.54     1:11.89 (40.35)     1:58.54 (46.65)     2:31.90 (33.36)
 50 Panzl, Jonathan W   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.92                   
                  30.79     1:10.72 (39.93)     1:59.23 (48.51)     2:31.92 (32.69)
 51 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.23                   
                  32.30     1:10.21 (37.91)     1:57.54 (47.33)     2:32.23 (34.69)
 52 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              2:32.33                   
                  32.20     1:16.91 (44.71)     1:57.92 (41.01)     2:32.33 (34.41)
 53 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.43                   
                  34.58     1:14.46 (39.88)     1:59.43 (44.97)     2:32.43 (33.00)
 54 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              2:34.27                   
                  32.52     1:11.42 (38.90)     1:59.02 (47.60)     2:34.27 (35.25)
 55 Gao, Simon X        17 TVSC-MR              2:35.32                   
                  32.20     1:12.59 (40.39)     1:58.96 (46.37)     2:35.32 (36.36)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   4:36.62      7/1992 R.Darzynkiewicz, BAD                       
                4:30.49  OT
                4:34.29  NATS
                4:41.59  JRS
                4:43.89  JRB
                4:54.59  SECT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Meyer, Alex M       19 ITAC-NI              4:47.61    4:44.49 SECT    30  
                  29.31     1:02.42 (33.11)     1:40.39 (37.97)     2:16.47 (36.08)
        3:00.47 (44.00)     3:42.83 (42.36)     4:14.76 (31.93)     4:44.49 (29.73)
  2 Hudson, Henry D     21 MSC-MR               4:48.67    4:48.06 SECT    27  
                  30.89     1:06.65 (35.76)     1:45.03 (38.38)     2:21.26 (36.23)
        3:03.58 (42.32)     3:44.51 (40.93)     4:17.52 (33.01)     4:48.06 (30.54)
  3 Yeager, Kyle A      18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:55.07    4:50.55 SECT    26  
                  29.60     1:03.33 (33.73)     1:39.89 (36.56)     2:16.10 (36.21)
        3:00.07 (43.97)     3:43.59 (43.52)     4:17.46 (33.87)     4:50.55 (33.09)
  4 Podniesinski, Jona  16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.10    4:55.03         25  
                  31.40     1:07.46 (36.06)     1:47.51 (40.05)     2:25.60 (38.09)
        3:07.95 (42.35)     3:49.19 (41.24)     4:22.29 (33.10)     4:55.03 (32.74)
  5 Krause, Billy K     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:53.56    4:56.29         24  
                  32.45     1:08.99 (36.54)     1:45.52 (36.53)     2:20.83 (35.31)
        3:05.11 (44.28)     3:49.28 (44.17)     4:24.38 (35.10)     4:56.29 (31.91)
  6 McVicker, Mike      16 Badger-MR            5:00.97    5:08.32         23  
                  32.40     1:11.92 (39.52)     1:51.64 (39.72)     2:30.39 (38.75)
        3:12.96 (42.57)     3:57.04 (44.08)     4:33.40 (36.36)     5:08.32 (34.92)
  7 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.90    5:08.48         22  
                  33.82     1:14.02 (40.20)     1:54.75 (40.73)     2:34.33 (39.58)
        3:16.75 (42.42)     3:59.58 (42.83)     4:35.62 (36.04)     5:08.48 (32.86)
  8 Carmen, Jake E      15 Badger-MR            5:05.52    5:11.10         21  
                  32.60     1:10.24 (37.64)     1:50.54 (40.30)     2:30.67 (40.13)
        3:16.15 (45.48)     4:02.58 (46.43)     4:37.54 (34.96)     5:11.10 (33.56)
B - Final
  9 Polhill, Drew B     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:08.10    5:03.66         19  
                  32.55     1:09.08 (36.53)     1:49.27 (40.19)     2:30.02 (40.75)
        3:13.08 (43.06)     3:56.69 (43.61)     4:30.96 (34.27)     5:03.66 (32.70)
 10 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                5:08.05    5:05.22         17  
                  32.39     1:09.18 (36.79)     1:48.13 (38.95)     2:26.93 (38.80)
        3:10.95 (44.02)     3:55.13 (44.18)     4:31.23 (36.10)     5:05.22 (33.99)
 11 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               5:08.62    5:06.51         16  
                  33.25     1:09.93 (36.68)     1:50.36 (40.43)     2:29.23 (38.87)
        3:12.82 (43.59)     3:56.80 (43.98)     4:32.62 (35.82)     5:06.51 (33.89)
 12 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.44    5:11.01         15  
                  32.29     1:08.48 (36.19)     1:49.10 (40.62)     2:28.81 (39.71)
        3:14.35 (45.54)     4:00.48 (46.13)     4:36.25 (35.77)     5:11.01 (34.76)
 13 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          5:09.94    5:13.11         14  
                  33.46     1:10.99 (37.53)     1:51.61 (40.62)     2:31.97 (40.36)
        3:17.10 (45.13)     4:02.57 (45.47)     4:38.72 (36.15)     5:13.11 (34.39)
 14 Charriez, Nick L    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:11.94    5:16.64         13  
                  32.83     1:10.38 (37.55)     1:51.95 (41.57)     2:32.50 (40.55)
        3:19.26 (46.76)     4:07.33 (48.07)     4:41.92 (34.59)     5:16.64 (34.72)
 15 Yeager, Christian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:13.96    5:16.69         12  
                  35.74     1:15.46 (39.72)     1:56.34 (40.88)     2:35.02 (38.68)
        3:18.89 (43.87)     4:03.82 (44.93)     4:41.02 (37.20)     5:16.69 (35.67)
 16 Deblasio, Matthew   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.35    5:18.18         11  
                  33.81     1:13.54 (39.73)     1:53.38 (39.84)     2:31.31 (37.93)
        3:20.57 (49.26)     4:09.10 (48.53)     4:43.62 (34.52)     5:18.18 (34.56)
C - Final
 17 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               5:14.98    5:09.35          9  
                  32.07     1:08.31 (36.24)     1:50.22 (41.91)     2:31.54 (41.32)
        3:15.97 (44.43)     4:00.70 (44.73)     4:36.87 (36.17)     5:09.35 (32.48)
 18 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               5:19.10    5:09.54          7  
                  32.49     1:10.33 (37.84)     1:49.45 (39.12)     2:27.83 (38.38)
        3:14.76 (46.93)     4:00.59 (45.83)     4:36.57 (35.98)     5:09.54 (32.97)
 19 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 MSC-MR               5:16.03    5:11.07          6  
                  32.62     1:10.08 (37.46)     1:49.04 (38.96)     2:27.49 (38.45)
        3:15.07 (47.58)     4:02.14 (47.07)     4:38.09 (35.95)     5:11.07 (32.98)
 20 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.73    5:14.23          5  
                  31.89     1:08.68 (36.79)     1:49.48 (40.80)     2:30.47 (40.99)
        3:15.99 (45.52)     4:01.99 (46.00)     4:38.92 (36.93)     5:14.23 (35.31)
 21 Galan, Bryan        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.03    5:19.90          4  
                  32.61     1:11.33 (38.72)     1:51.74 (40.41)     2:32.42 (40.68)
        3:22.47 (50.05)     4:12.40 (49.93)     4:45.71 (33.31)     5:19.90 (34.19)
 22 Mayer, Michael      14 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.60    5:25.37          3  
                  35.75     1:15.89 (40.14)     1:58.63 (42.74)     2:39.66 (41.03)
        3:27.35 (47.69)     4:13.20 (45.85)     4:49.88 (36.68)     5:25.37 (35.49)
 23 Selinger, Joseph S  15 TVSC-MR              5:18.49    5:28.45          2  
                  33.63     1:12.51 (38.88)     1:54.60 (42.09)     2:34.87 (40.27)
        3:23.39 (48.52)     4:12.18 (48.79)     4:51.53 (39.35)     5:28.45 (36.92)
Preliminaries
 12 Kim, Daniel H       16 FLY-MR               5:09.02                   
                  31.26     1:06.44 (35.18)     1:47.86 (41.42)     2:28.13 (40.27)
        3:13.28 (45.15)     3:59.03 (45.75)     4:34.93 (35.90)     5:09.02 (34.09)
 20 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          5:15.23                   
                  32.65     1:09.10 (36.45)     1:50.67 (41.57)     2:31.60 (40.93)
        3:18.24 (46.64)     4:03.11 (44.87)     4:40.15 (37.04)     5:15.23 (35.08)
C - Final
 26 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              5:20.21                   
                  34.17     1:12.06 (37.89)     1:54.36 (42.30)     2:35.83 (41.47)
        3:22.83 (47.00)     4:08.80 (45.97)     4:44.83 (36.03)     5:20.21 (35.38)
Preliminaries
 27 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               5:20.39                   
                  35.67     1:16.02 (40.35)     1:56.55 (40.53)     2:36.13 (39.58)
        3:22.05 (45.92)     4:08.08 (46.03)     4:45.01 (36.93)     5:20.39 (35.38)
 28 Ragin, Gregory      16 LIAC-MR              5:21.74                   
                  33.73     1:12.68 (38.95)     1:56.66 (43.98)     2:39.54 (42.88)
        3:26.10 (46.56)     4:13.16 (47.06)     4:49.05 (35.89)     5:21.74 (32.69)
 29 Pon, Matthew W      15 EASTU-MR             5:22.55                   
                  33.02     1:10.67 (37.65)     1:54.35 (43.68)     2:36.84 (42.49)
        3:23.43 (46.59)     4:10.73 (47.30)     4:46.87 (36.14)     5:22.55 (35.68)
 30 Gavin, Tripp G      17 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:23.54                   
                  33.31     1:14.10 (40.79)     1:56.22 (42.12)     2:36.77 (40.55)
        3:22.34 (45.57)     4:08.97 (46.63)     4:47.39 (38.42)     5:23.54 (36.15)
 31 Heinemann, Erik L   14 LIAC-MR              5:25.66                   
                  33.56     1:12.28 (38.72)     1:54.15 (41.87)     2:34.52 (40.37)
        3:23.98 (49.46)     4:12.56 (48.58)     4:49.65 (37.09)     5:25.66 (36.01)
 32 O'Connor, Michael   16 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:25.82                   
                  34.67     1:15.66 (40.99)     1:59.11 (43.45)     2:41.19 (42.08)
        3:25.91 (44.72)     4:10.52 (44.61)     4:47.83 (37.31)     5:25.82 (37.99)
 33 Alaimo, TJ J        18 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.01                   
                  32.95     1:10.37 (37.42)     1:50.72 (40.35)     2:30.65 (39.93)
        3:20.31 (49.66)     4:10.95 (50.64)     4:50.18 (39.23)     5:28.01 (37.83)
 34 Okkan, Yalim        15 LIAC-MR              5:30.17                   
                  32.90     1:09.93 (37.03)     1:57.87 (47.94)     2:43.94 (46.07)
        3:29.06 (45.12)     4:14.92 (45.86)     4:53.18 (38.26)     5:30.17 (36.99)
 35 Carmichael-Lopes,   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.70                   
                  34.20     1:13.30 (39.10)     1:56.10 (42.80)     2:37.82 (41.72)
        3:25.39 (47.57)     4:13.89 (48.50)     4:53.29 (39.40)     5:31.70 (38.41)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   3:32.17      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:33.59  NATS
                3:40.19  JRS
                3:52.99  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:47.58    3:47.72 SECT    60  
                  28.17       57.34 (57.34)     1:26.20 (28.86)     1:57.23 (59.89)
        2:25.52 (28.29)     2:55.06 (57.83)     3:20.57 (25.51)     3:47.72 (52.66)
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:48.92    3:48.22 SECT    54  
                  28.54       59.68 (59.68)     1:27.08 (27.40)     1:57.40 (57.72)
        2:25.04 (27.64)     2:54.76 (57.36)     3:20.03 (25.27)     3:48.22 (53.46)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:39.48    3:49.50 SECT    52  
                  27.64       44.55 (44.55)     1:23.92 (39.37)   1:54.80 (1:10.25)
        2:22.82 (28.02)     2:53.13 (58.33)     3:20.33 (27.20)     3:49.50 (56.37)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:51.36    3:50.53 SECT    50  
                  28.69       59.36 (59.36)     1:26.49 (27.13)     1:56.81 (57.45)
        2:24.03 (27.22)     2:53.85 (57.04)     3:20.90 (27.05)     3:50.53 (56.68)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:45.00    3:57.56         48  
                  28.40       59.38 (59.38)     1:27.05 (27.67)     1:57.20 (57.82)
        2:26.18 (28.98)   2:58.05 (1:00.85)     3:26.42 (28.37)     3:57.56 (59.51)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      3:53.16    3:58.84         46  
                  30.11   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:31.12 (26.75)     2:01.86 (57.49)
        2:30.90 (29.04)   3:02.71 (1:00.85)     3:28.43 (25.72)     3:58.84 (56.13)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:05.23    3:59.28         44  
                  29.37   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.70 (29.20)   2:01.08 (1:00.58)
        2:30.52 (29.44)   3:02.93 (1:01.85)     3:30.21 (27.28)     3:59.28 (56.35)
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:03.07    4:01.02         42  
                  27.58       59.21 (59.21)     1:26.01 (26.80)     1:57.03 (57.82)
        2:24.65 (27.62)     2:56.28 (59.25)     3:26.40 (30.12)   4:01.02 (1:04.74)
  9 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               3:58.12    4:02.36         38  
                  28.99   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.52 (29.23)   2:01.64 (1:00.35)
        2:29.75 (28.11)   3:02.25 (1:00.61)     3:31.27 (29.02)   4:02.36 (1:00.11)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        3:55.09    4:02.50         34  
                  28.46       59.50 (59.50)     1:27.34 (27.84)   2:00.19 (1:00.69)
        2:29.72 (29.53)   3:03.64 (1:03.45)     3:31.08 (27.44)     4:02.50 (58.86)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        3:57.57    4:02.62         32  
                  29.60   1:01.67 (1:01.67)     1:30.62 (28.95)     2:01.41 (59.74)
        2:29.43 (28.02)     3:01.20 (59.79)     3:30.45 (29.25)   4:02.62 (1:01.42)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 3:57.92    4:07.14         30  
                  28.72   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:29.65 (29.07)   2:01.94 (1:01.36)
        2:31.70 (29.76)   3:03.46 (1:01.52)     3:34.23 (30.77)   4:07.14 (1:03.68)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   7:52.04      7/1997 Badger                                     
                7:53.79  NATS
                8:01.29  JRS
                8:26.19  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:02.14    8:16.24 SECT    60  
                  28.20       59.76 (59.76)   1:31.65 (1:31.65)   2:03.00 (2:03.00)
        2:31.22 (28.22)   3:03.27 (1:00.27)   3:36.81 (1:33.81)   4:10.01 (2:07.01)
        4:37.94 (27.93)     5:09.13 (59.12)   5:41.95 (1:31.94)   6:14.16 (2:04.15)
        6:42.03 (27.87)     7:12.76 (58.60)   7:44.99 (1:30.83)   8:16.24 (2:02.08)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:37.62    8:21.95 SECT    54  
                  29.78   1:02.13 (1:02.13)   1:35.19 (1:35.19)   2:08.84 (2:08.84)
        2:37.90 (29.06)   3:10.86 (1:02.02)   3:45.31 (1:36.47)   4:18.60 (2:09.76)
        4:46.02 (27.42)     5:16.50 (57.90)   5:47.42 (1:28.82)   6:17.81 (1:59.21)
        6:47.21 (29.40)   7:19.53 (1:01.72)   7:51.40 (1:33.59)   8:21.95 (2:04.14)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:19.33    8:22.85 SECT    52  
                  29.74   1:01.03 (1:01.03)   1:33.94 (1:33.94)   2:06.07 (2:06.07)
        2:34.09 (28.02)   3:06.29 (1:00.22)   3:40.37 (1:34.30)   4:13.07 (2:07.00)
        4:41.93 (28.86)   5:13.22 (1:00.15)   5:46.20 (1:33.13)   6:17.19 (2:04.12)
        6:45.02 (27.83)   7:17.43 (1:00.24)   7:51.09 (1:33.90)   8:22.85 (2:05.66)
  4 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               8:45.47    8:32.59         50  
                  30.61   1:03.54 (1:03.54)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:09.98 (2:09.98)
        2:37.76 (27.78)   3:10.83 (1:00.85)   3:45.70 (1:35.72)   4:19.13 (2:09.15)
        4:48.73 (29.60)   5:20.75 (1:01.62)   5:54.75 (1:35.62)   6:28.20 (2:09.07)
        6:56.19 (27.99)     7:27.69 (59.49)   8:00.57 (1:32.37)   8:32.59 (2:04.39)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        8:20.80    8:33.91         48  
                  30.16   1:03.06 (1:03.06)   1:37.31 (1:37.31)   2:11.64 (2:11.64)
        2:41.81 (30.17)   3:15.25 (1:03.61)   3:48.84 (1:37.20)   4:19.98 (2:08.34)
        4:48.32 (28.34)   5:20.03 (1:00.05)   5:53.51 (1:33.53)   6:25.12 (2:05.14)
        6:54.27 (29.15)   7:27.21 (1:02.09)   8:01.38 (1:36.26)   8:33.91 (2:08.79)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:20.00    8:37.81         46  
                  30.15   1:03.57 (1:03.57)   1:38.39 (1:38.39)   2:11.77 (2:11.77)
      3:47.92 (1:36.15)                                           4:20.54 (2:08.77)
        4:49.43 (28.89)   5:21.78 (1:01.24)   5:55.90 (1:35.36)   6:28.57 (2:08.03)
        6:57.57 (29.00)   7:30.37 (1:01.80)   8:04.51 (1:35.94)   8:37.81 (2:09.24)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:45.85    8:48.53         44  
                  30.72   1:04.07 (1:04.07)   1:38.32 (1:38.32)   2:11.06 (2:11.06)
        2:42.36 (31.30)   3:17.30 (1:06.24)   3:53.88 (1:42.82)   4:26.83 (2:15.77)
        4:55.59 (28.76)   5:28.19 (1:01.36)   6:03.03 (1:36.20)                    
            7:06.91 ( )         7:40.15 ( )         8:14.97 ( )         8:48.53 ( )
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       8:47.51    8:56.73         42  
                  32.06   1:07.21 (1:07.21)   1:43.25 (1:43.25)   2:18.19 (2:18.19)
        2:48.71 (30.52)   3:25.03 (1:06.84)   4:02.54 (1:44.35)   4:39.22 (2:21.03)
        5:08.98 (29.76)   5:42.22 (1:03.00)   6:17.37 (1:38.15)   6:51.28 (2:12.06)
        7:19.31 (28.03)     7:51.24 (59.96)   8:25.35 (1:34.07)   8:56.73 (2:05.45)
  9 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               8:46.51    8:57.79         38  
                  31.16   1:05.25 (1:05.25)   1:40.66 (1:40.66)                    
            2:44.73 ( )         3:17.80 ( )         3:54.91 ( )         4:30.60 ( )
        5:01.09 (30.49)   5:34.76 (1:04.16)   6:09.17 (1:38.57)   6:43.36 (2:12.76)
        7:12.69 (29.33)   7:45.81 (1:02.45)   8:21.84 (1:38.48)   8:57.79 (2:14.43)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 8:38.06    8:58.73         34  
                  30.79   1:04.52 (1:04.52)   1:38.77 (1:38.77)   2:10.74 (2:10.74)
                          3:12.62 (1:01.88)   3:46.76 (1:36.02)   4:19.62 (2:08.88)
        4:49.82 (30.20)   5:24.81 (1:05.19)   6:01.76 (1:42.14)   6:38.71 (2:19.09)
        7:10.16 (31.45)   7:45.84 (1:07.13)   8:22.55 (1:43.84)   8:58.73 (2:20.02)
 11 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              8:52.02    8:59.22         32  
                  30.70   1:04.09 (1:04.09)   1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:13.01 (2:13.01)
        2:42.00 (28.99)   3:15.43 (1:02.42)   3:51.52 (1:38.51)   4:26.83 (2:13.82)
        4:58.15 (31.32)   5:32.91 (1:06.08)   6:08.48 (1:41.65)   6:43.44 (2:16.61)
        7:12.69 (29.25)   7:46.96 (1:03.52)   8:23.30 (1:39.86)   8:59.22 (2:15.78)
 12 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            8:56.80    9:05.58         30  
                  30.67   1:05.79 (1:05.79)   1:42.76 (1:42.76)   2:19.80 (2:19.80)
        2:49.05 (29.25)   3:21.96 (1:02.16)   3:55.86 (1:36.06)   4:29.48 (2:09.68)
        5:00.78 (31.30)   5:35.97 (1:06.49)   6:12.12 (1:42.64)   6:47.67 (2:18.19)
        7:18.41 (30.74)   7:52.70 (1:05.03)   8:29.67 (1:42.00)   9:05.58 (2:17.91)
 13 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        8:45.09    9:11.97         28  
                  30.09   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:42.79 (1:42.79)   2:20.98 (2:20.98)
        2:50.54 (29.56)   3:24.88 (1:03.90)   4:02.22 (1:41.24)   4:40.32 (2:19.34)
        5:10.86 (30.54)   5:46.08 (1:05.76)   6:22.40 (1:42.08)   6:59.55 (2:19.23)
        7:28.65 (29.10)   8:02.26 (1:02.71)   8:37.13 (1:37.58)   9:11.97 (2:12.42)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   SrMets LC:   3:58.04      7/1993 Long Island A.C.                           
                3:55.69  NATS
                4:06.09  JRS
                4:23.59  SECT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.56    4:11.52 SECT    60  
                  31.84   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:37.98 (32.80)   2:15.67 (1:10.49)
        2:44.09 (28.42)   3:16.66 (1:00.99)     4:11.52 (54.86)                    
  2 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:13.44    4:12.77 SECT    54  
                  32.22   1:06.45 (1:06.45)     1:37.28 (30.83)   2:13.86 (1:07.41)
        2:42.55 (28.69)   3:15.86 (1:02.00)     3:42.99 (27.13)     4:12.77 (56.91)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:14.26    4:13.00 SECT    52  
                  31.54   1:04.22 (1:04.22)     1:37.46 (33.24)   2:15.96 (1:11.74)
        2:43.82 (27.86)   3:16.49 (1:00.53)     3:43.44 (26.95)     4:13.00 (56.51)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:15.82    4:20.17 SECT    50  
                  32.28   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:40.85 (35.30)   2:22.83 (1:17.28)
        2:52.50 (29.67)   3:25.76 (1:02.93)     3:52.14 (26.38)     4:20.17 (54.41)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:12.00    4:20.79 SECT    48  
                  32.93   1:06.94 (1:06.94)     1:39.37 (32.43)   2:16.97 (1:10.03)
        2:47.01 (30.04)   3:21.79 (1:04.82)     4:20.79 (59.00)                    
  6 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:18.11    4:22.16 SECT    46  
                  31.14   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:38.19 (36.04)   2:18.80 (1:16.65)
        2:48.05 (29.25)   3:23.52 (1:04.72)     3:51.57 (28.05)     4:22.16 (58.64)
  7 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                        4:23.06    4:22.21 SECT    44  
                  32.63   1:05.23 (1:05.23)   2:49.56 (1:44.33)   3:24.02 (2:18.79)
                                                    3:51.60 ( )         4:22.21 ( )
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:17.39    4:26.44         42  
                  33.26   1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:44.98 (36.55)   2:27.54 (1:19.11)
        2:55.68 (28.14)   3:28.66 (1:01.12)     3:55.82 (27.16)     4:26.44 (57.78)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       4:31.86    4:28.87         38  
                  33.11   1:07.61 (1:07.61)     1:44.10 (36.49)   2:25.28 (1:17.67)
        2:54.88 (29.60)   3:28.57 (1:03.29)     3:57.84 (29.27)   4:28.87 (1:00.30)
 10 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:27.30    4:29.11         34  
                  32.98   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:43.37 (35.46)   2:22.00 (1:14.09)
        2:52.48 (30.48)   3:28.00 (1:06.00)     3:56.97 (28.97)   4:29.11 (1:01.11)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 4:29.46    4:30.71         32  
                  33.68   1:09.20 (1:09.20)                       2:26.12 (1:16.92)
                            2:41.92 (15.80)   3:58.94 (1:17.02)   4:30.71 (1:48.79)
 12 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        4:40.09    4:33.12         30  
                  32.89   1:07.63 (1:07.63)     1:45.51 (37.88)   2:29.39 (1:21.76)
        2:58.66 (29.27)   3:33.94 (1:04.55)     4:01.69 (27.75)     4:33.12 (59.18)
 13 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'               4:41.22    4:44.99         28  
                  37.01   1:15.68 (1:15.68)                         1:32.92 (17.24)
      3:07.42 (1:34.50)   3:43.99 (2:11.07)     4:12.35 (28.36)   4:44.99 (1:01.00)
 -- Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:45.25         DQ        
                  35.97   1:17.06 (1:17.06)     1:54.46 (37.40)   2:38.54 (1:21.48)
        3:05.83 (27.29)   3:40.45 (1:01.91)     4:07.12 (26.67)          DQ (59.01)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.