2007 EZ R1/2 SPEEDO CHAMPIONS SERIES MEET, Sanction #: MD-07-0044       
                    19-22 JULY 2007  ST. MARY'S COLLEGE, MD                    
                                    Results                                    

Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 26.37   7/26/2001 Jordan Wallace, TPIT-AM                      
                26.39  USOT
                26.79  SNAT
                27.39  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lia Neal            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.47      26.72 SNAT    20  
  2 Rebecca Kane        18 JG-NJ                  27.01      26.85 JNAT    17  
  3 Sara Giberson       14 BASC-MR                27.87      27.41         16  
  4 Colleen Law         19 CUBU-PV                27.75      27.42         15  
  5 Lindsey DeForrest   19 BCAT-MA                27.48      27.43         13.5
  5 Lauren Parisi       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.83      27.43         13.5
  7 Kasey Kesses        20 RUTS-NJ                27.76      27.52         12  
  8 Emily Murphy        20 Colgate Univ-AD        27.78      27.68         11  
B - Final
  9 Amy Jacobi          18 Peddie-NJ              27.88      27.43          9  
 10 Kellie Lyver        16 UNBAD-MR               27.95      27.74          7  
 11 Marissa Dressel     15 TTSC-NI                27.92      27.79          6  
 12 Annie Zhu           12 Twisters-MR            28.04      27.86          5  
 13 Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR              28.02      27.89          4  
 14 Robin Glaser        19 Tigerfish-MD           28.08      27.99          3  
 15 Emily Peck          17 ITAC-NI                27.88      28.01          2  
 16 Ashley Bottger      20 WEST-CT                28.01      28.05          1  
C - Final
 17 Michelle Parkhurst  19 Machine-PV             28.28      27.47        
 18 Amy O'Brien         16 North Shore-NE         28.23      27.81        
 18 Sarah Suchoff       17 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.25      27.81        
 20 Caroline Simmons    16 QDD-VA                 28.16      28.00        
 21 Molly Smyth         14 MSC-CT                 28.22      28.09        
 22 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI                28.19      28.13        
 22 Kathryne Chalikis   19 SVY-NJ                 28.28      28.13        
 24 Sam Palma           18 TTSC-NI                28.23      28.37        
Preliminaries
 17 Kerry Gruendel      17 Badger-MR              28.14                   
 26 Emily Ferguson      17 PM-PV                  28.29                   
 27 Jacy Dyer           18 Hershey-MA             28.31                   
 28 Veronica Feltrin    17 SAC-NJ                 28.39                   
 29 Annie Fittin        18 Peddie-NJ              28.40                   
 29 Jennifer Anthone    17 TTSC-NI                28.40                   
 31 Sarah Yan           20 SCHE-AD                28.41                   
 32 Vanessa Reyes       18 RMSC-PV                28.44                   
 33 Erica Rapp          17 Hershey-MA             28.47                   
 34 Nicole Marsh        16 Badger-MR              28.51                   
 35 Lisa Marchi         20 Colgate Univ-AD        28.52                   
 35 Lauren French       17 NPAC-MA                28.52                   
 37 Caitlyn Karr        14 LAC-MA                 28.56                   
 38 Michaela Kearney    14 SoNoCo-CT              28.58                   
 39 Jessica Simunek     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.59                   
 40 Emily Kelly         15 LIAC-MR                28.60                   
 41 Lauren Norberg      15 ITAC-NI                28.63                   
 42 Keri Masterson      19 LIAC-MR                28.64                   
 43 Leah Tourtellotte   21 ITAC-NI                28.65                   
 44 Karina Stridh       17 GYWD-CT                28.73                   
 45 Ann Ragan Kearns    15 SoNoCo-CT              28.77                   
 46 Sarah Sciarrino     19 TTSC-NI                28.80                   
 47 Addi Koelle         16 SoNoCo-CT              28.87                   
 48 Ashley McAteer      16 TPIT-AM                28.91                   
 49 Brileigh Pinkney    15 Eagles-MD              28.97                   
 50 Clare Foster        16 sac-NE                 29.00                   
 51 Natalie Lewis       17 TTSC-NI                29.01                   
 52 Tina Hughes         19 Camel Swim Club-CT     29.03                   
 52 Kali Dean           15 ITAC-NI                29.03                   
 54 Carolyn Fittin      14 TAC-NJ                 29.04                   
 55 Patty Sullivan      16 NCY-CT                 29.08                   
 56 Kimberly Levine     18 MSC-MR                 29.10                   
 57 Katie Steider       17 MYST-AM                29.19                   
 58 Abbey Doran         19 IUP-AM                 29.21                   
 59 Justine Ress        14 SoNoCo-CT              29.41                   
 60 Thea Kromer         17 Machine-PV             29.43                   
 61 Meaghan Colling     21 sac-NE                 29.64                   
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 56.02   3/14/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
                57.19  USOT
                57.69  SNAT
                58.89  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Colleen Law         19 CUBU-PV                58.88      58.52 JNAT    20  
                  28.05       58.52 (30.47)                                        
  2 Lia Neal            12 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.02      58.64 JNAT    17  
                  28.70       58.64 (29.94)                                        
  3 Rebecca Kane        18 JG-NJ                  59.59      58.86 JNAT    16  
                  28.05       58.86 (30.81)                                        
  4 Lindsey DeForrest   19 BCAT-MA                59.25      58.96         15  
                  28.41       58.96 (30.55)                                        
  5 Kasey Kesses        20 RUTS-NJ                59.52      59.63         14  
                  28.67       59.63 (30.96)                                        
  6 Lisa Marchi         20 Colgate Univ-AD        59.95      59.67         13  
                  29.01       59.67 (30.66)                                        
  7 Emily Kelly         15 LIAC-MR                58.90    1:00.16         12  
                  29.09     1:00.16 (31.07)                                        
  8 Nicole Marsh        16 Badger-MR              59.60    1:00.56         11  
                  28.88     1:00.56 (31.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lauren Parisi       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.39      59.66          9  
                  28.92       59.66 (30.74)                                        
 10 Sara Giberson       14 BASC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.07          7  
                  29.25     1:00.07 (30.82)                                        
 11 Emily Ferguson      17 PM-PV                1:00.23    1:00.12          6  
                  29.01     1:00.12 (31.11)                                        
 12 Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR            1:00.24    1:00.16          5  
                  29.22     1:00.16 (30.94)                                        
 13 Kelly Bunster       16 CSC-MR               1:00.47    1:00.19          4  
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)                                        
 14 Robin Glaser        19 Tigerfish-MD         1:00.03    1:00.23          3  
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)                                        
 15 Lauren French       17 NPAC-MA              1:00.45    1:00.77          2  
                  28.97     1:00.77 (31.80)                                        
 16 Caitlin Nicholson   16 LCAT-NI                59.99    1:01.07          1  
                  29.29     1:01.07 (31.78)                                        
C - Final
 17 Michelle Parkhurst  19 Machine-PV           1:00.67      59.09        
                  29.03       59.09 (30.06)                                        
 18 Emily Murphy        20 Colgate Univ-AD      1:00.89      59.75        
                  28.66       59.75 (31.09)                                        
 19 Jacy Dyer           18 Hershey-MA           1:00.69      59.80        
                  29.10       59.80 (30.70)                                        
 20 Marissa Dressel     15 TTSC-NI              1:00.51    1:00.25        
                  29.33     1:00.25 (30.92)                                        
 21 Molly Smyth         14 MSC-CT               1:00.82    1:00.38        
                  29.21     1:00.38 (31.17)                                        
 22 Veronica Feltrin    17 SAC-NJ               1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  29.48     1:00.61 (31.13)                                        
 23 Ashley Steenvoorde  16 SAC-NJ               1:00.61    1:00.95        
                  29.94     1:00.95 (31.01)                                        
 24 Justine Ress        14 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.56    1:01.69        
                  29.52     1:01.69 (32.17)                                        
Preliminaries
  1 Bethany Adams       15 GTAC-MD                58.61                   
                  27.94       58.61 (30.67)                                        
 26 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI              1:00.89         J         
                  29.51     1:00.89 (31.38)                                        
 27 Liz Goldson         18 LIAC-MR              1:00.93                   
                  29.90     1:00.93 (31.03)                                        
 28 Caitlyn Karr        14 LAC-MA               1:00.96                   
                  29.24     1:00.96 (31.72)                                        
 28 Vivian Healey       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.96                   
                  29.55     1:00.96 (31.41)                                        
 30 Emilie Hoeper       19 Tigerfish-MD         1:00.97                   
                  29.58     1:00.97 (31.39)                                        
 31 Jessie Krebs        15 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.02                   
                  29.50     1:01.02 (31.52)                                        
 32 Ashley Bottger      20 WEST-CT              1:01.03                   
                  28.90     1:01.03 (32.13)                                        
 33 Lauren Norberg      15 ITAC-NI              1:01.04                   
                  29.81     1:01.04 (31.23)                                        
 34 Sarah Suchoff       17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.16                   
                  29.32     1:01.16 (31.84)                                        
 35 Emily Peck          17 ITAC-NI              1:01.18                   
                  29.02     1:01.18 (32.16)                                        
 35 Jennifer Esposito   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.18                   
                  29.39     1:01.18 (31.79)                                        
 37 Sam Palma           18 TTSC-NI              1:01.19                   
                  28.95     1:01.19 (32.24)                                        
 38 Jenna Daly          17 LIAC-MR              1:01.24                   
                  29.65     1:01.24 (31.59)                                        
 39 Ann Ragan Kearns    15 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.26                   
                  29.75     1:01.26 (31.51)                                        
 40 Annie Fittin        18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.36                   
                  28.95     1:01.36 (32.41)                                        
 41 Meaghan Colling     21 sac-NE               1:01.48                   
                  29.59     1:01.48 (31.89)                                        
 42 Amy Jacobi          18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.70                   
                  28.80     1:01.70 (32.90)                                        
 43 Jennifer Anthone    17 TTSC-NI              1:01.88                   
                  29.66     1:01.88 (32.22)                                        
 44 Kelly deMarrais     19 SVY-NJ               1:01.89                   
                  30.04     1:01.89 (31.85)                                        
 45 Kelsey Barbour      15 SCHE-AD              1:01.99                   
                  29.76     1:01.99 (32.23)                                        
 46 Tina Hughes         19 Camel Swim Club-CT   1:02.03                   
                  29.76     1:02.03 (32.27)                                        
 47 Emily McClintock    19 PSDN-VA              1:02.06                   
                  29.86     1:02.06 (32.20)                                        
 48 Kara Zebrowski      16 Starfish-AD          1:02.07                   
                  29.96     1:02.07 (32.11)                                        
 49 Vanessa Reyes       18 RMSC-PV              1:02.08                   
                  29.48     1:02.08 (32.60)                                        
 50 Erica Rapp          17 Hershey-MA           1:02.13                   
                  29.25     1:02.13 (32.88)                                        
 51 Sarah Yan           20 SCHE-AD              1:02.18                   
                  30.19     1:02.18 (31.99)                                        
 52 Taylor Scilufo      13 Badger-MR            1:02.25                   
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)                                        
 53 Logan Todhunter     16 ITAC-NI              1:02.37                   
                  30.30     1:02.37 (32.07)                                        
 54 Natalie Lewis       17 TTSC-NI              1:02.41                   
                  29.91     1:02.41 (32.50)                                        
 55 Alex Allen          19 UNAT-MA              1:02.53                   
                  29.76     1:02.53 (32.77)                                        
 56 Katelyn Kane        21 OMNI-CT              1:02.62                   
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)                                        
 57 Caroline Simmons    16 QDD-VA               1:02.74                   
                  29.43     1:02.74 (33.31)                                        
 58 Leah Tourtellotte   21 ITAC-NI              1:02.79                   
                  30.06     1:02.79 (32.73)                                        
 59 Carolyn Fittin      14 TAC-NJ               1:02.83                   
                  29.70     1:02.83 (33.13)                                        
 60 Amy O'Brien         16 North Shore-NE       1:03.04                   
                  29.76     1:03.04 (33.28)                                        
 61 Thea Kromer         17 Machine-PV           1:03.48                   
                  30.52     1:03.48 (32.96)                                        
 62 Katie Matuszewski   17 JETS-AM              1:03.98                   
                  29.56     1:03.98 (34.42)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:02.49   3/12/2004 Jessica Fochi, LIAC-MR                     
                2:03.39  USOT
                2:04.49  SNAT
                2:06.79  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Michelle Parkhurst  19 Machine-PV           2:05.82    2:04.45 SNAT    20  
                  29.60     1:00.97 (31.37)     1:33.00 (32.03)     2:04.45 (31.45)
  2 Emily Kelly         15 LIAC-MR              2:05.67    2:04.97 JNAT    17  
                  29.09     1:00.36 (31.27)     1:32.31 (31.95)     2:04.97 (32.66)
  3 Robin Glaser        19 Tigerfish-MD         2:08.87    2:06.54 JNAT    16  
                  29.55     1:01.21 (31.66)     1:33.77 (32.56)     2:06.54 (32.77)
  4 Liz Goldson         18 LIAC-MR              2:07.55    2:07.27         15  
                  30.39     1:02.55 (32.16)     1:35.12 (32.57)     2:07.27 (32.15)
  5 Ashley Steenvoorde  16 SAC-NJ               2:09.63    2:07.72         14  
                  30.08     1:02.58 (32.50)     1:35.43 (32.85)     2:07.72 (32.29)
  6 Sara Giberson       14 BASC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.28         13  
                  30.04     1:03.35 (33.31)     1:36.02 (32.67)     2:08.28 (32.26)
  7 Nicole Marsh        16 Badger-MR            2:08.87    2:09.36         12  
                  30.07     1:02.90 (32.83)     1:36.43 (33.53)     2:09.36 (32.93)
  8 Ruth Seiffert       20 TPIT-AM              2:09.48    2:11.35         11  
                  30.19     1:03.02 (32.83)     1:36.91 (33.89)     2:11.35 (34.44)
B - Final
  9 Valerie McMullan    15 SNOW-PV              2:10.22    2:08.10          9  
                  30.34     1:03.25 (32.91)     1:36.24 (32.99)     2:08.10 (31.86)
 10 Colleen Law         19 CUBU-PV              2:09.75    2:08.22          7  
                  29.47     1:01.96 (32.49)     1:34.80 (32.84)     2:08.22 (33.42)
 11 Kailey Gardner      15 ITAC-NI              2:10.18    2:08.58          6  
                  30.53     1:02.77 (32.24)     1:35.84 (33.07)     2:08.58 (32.74)
 12 Jessie Krebs        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:10.62    2:09.08          5  
                  30.16     1:02.56 (32.40)     1:35.91 (33.35)     2:09.08 (33.17)
 13 Annie Fittin        18 Peddie-NJ            2:10.76    2:09.38          4  
                  29.92     1:02.56 (32.64)     1:35.86 (33.30)     2:09.38 (33.52)
 14 Katie Cutrell       18 TPIT-AM              2:10.41    2:09.99          3  
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:36.57 (33.78)     2:09.99 (33.42)
 15 Lindsey DeForrest   19 BCAT-MA              2:09.81    2:10.54          2  
                  29.69     1:02.77 (33.08)     1:36.94 (34.17)     2:10.54 (33.60)
 16 Jacy Dyer           18 Hershey-MA           2:09.98    2:11.21          1  
                  30.22     1:03.41 (33.19)     1:37.42 (34.01)     2:11.21 (33.79)
C - Final
 17 Lauren Morford      22 UNAT-MR              2:11.68    2:07.82        
                  30.40     1:02.50 (32.10)     1:35.21 (32.71)     2:07.82 (32.61)
 18 Brooke Golden       17 GTAC-MD              2:11.61    2:10.56        
                  31.49     1:04.74 (33.25)     1:37.98 (33.24)     2:10.56 (32.58)
 19 Alex Tomasky        17 GTAC-MD              2:12.18    2:10.57        
                  31.09     1:04.28 (33.19)     1:37.81 (33.53)     2:10.57 (32.76)
 20 Erin Luley          18 BCAT-MA              2:11.75    2:10.62        
                  30.90     1:04.31 (33.41)     1:37.92 (33.61)     2:10.62 (32.70)
 21 Molly Smyth         14 MSC-CT               2:11.78    2:10.74        
                  30.26     1:02.90 (32.64)     1:36.99 (34.09)     2:10.74 (33.75)
 22 Ann Ragan Kearns    15 SoNoCo-CT            2:10.87    2:11.18        
                  31.62     1:05.16 (33.54)     1:38.74 (33.58)     2:11.18 (32.44)
 23 Emily Peck          17 ITAC-NI              2:11.68    2:11.27        
                  30.00     1:03.61 (33.61)     1:37.63 (34.02)     2:11.27 (33.64)
 24 Jenna Daly          17 LIAC-MR              2:11.50    2:13.38        
                  31.38     1:05.04 (33.66)     1:39.31 (34.27)     2:13.38 (34.07)
Preliminaries
  6 Bethany Adams       15 GTAC-MD              2:09.44                   
                  29.56     1:02.00 (32.44)     1:35.98 (33.98)     2:09.44 (33.46)
 19 Kelly deMarrais     19 SVY-NJ               2:11.00                   
                  31.56     1:05.26 (33.70)     1:38.19 (32.93)     2:11.00 (32.81)
 27 Alexa Hetzel        17 SAC-NJ               2:12.28                   
                  31.25     1:04.16 (32.91)     1:38.43 (34.27)     2:12.28 (33.85)
 28 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR              2:12.40                   
                  31.65     1:05.20 (33.55)     1:39.10 (33.90)     2:12.40 (33.30)
 29 Veronica Feltrin    17 SAC-NJ               2:12.48                   
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)     1:38.67 (34.27)     2:12.48 (33.81)
 30 Daniela Rueda       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.65                   
                  30.94     1:04.60 (33.66)     1:38.56 (33.96)     2:12.65 (34.09)
 31 Lisa Marchi         20 Colgate Univ-AD      2:12.88                   
                  31.64     1:05.84 (34.20)     1:40.04 (34.20)     2:12.88 (32.84)
 32 Leah Harms          20 PSDN-VA              2:12.90                   
                  31.64     1:05.18 (33.54)     1:39.48 (34.30)     2:12.90 (33.42)
 33 Ashley Bottger      20 WEST-CT              2:13.62                   
                  30.50     1:04.08 (33.58)     1:38.91 (34.83)     2:13.62 (34.71)
 34 Kara Zebrowski      16 Starfish-AD          2:13.70                   
                  31.22     1:05.28 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.39)     2:13.70 (34.03)
 35 Jordan Gibbs        16 ASC-MD               2:13.91                   
                  31.97     1:05.93 (33.96)     1:40.17 (34.24)     2:13.91 (33.74)
 36 Rebecca Kane        18 JG-NJ                2:14.26                   
                  29.83     1:03.37 (33.54)     1:39.05 (35.68)     2:14.26 (35.21)
 37 Maggie Brown        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:14.30                   
                  31.26     1:05.07 (33.81)     1:39.82 (34.75)     2:14.30 (34.48)
 38 Leah Tourtellotte   21 ITAC-NI              2:14.52                   
                  31.61     1:06.23 (34.62)     1:40.42 (34.19)     2:14.52 (34.10)
 39 Meaghan Colling     21 sac-NE               2:14.96                   
                  30.92     1:03.89 (32.97)     1:38.63 (34.74)     2:14.96 (36.33)
 40 Alison Clemens      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.26                   
                  31.15     1:05.20 (34.05)     1:40.20 (35.00)     2:15.26 (35.06)
 41 Kathryn Raplee      16 Peddie-NJ            2:15.43                   
                  31.36     1:05.78 (34.42)     1:40.75 (34.97)     2:15.43 (34.68)
 42 Lia Neal            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.38                   
                  32.18     1:07.10 (34.92)     1:43.52 (36.42)     2:19.38 (35.86)
 -- Kristina Helmers    19 SAC-NJ                   DQ                    
 -- Julia Festa         15 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:12.76   3/27/2004 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                4:19.39  USOT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Liz Goldson         18 LIAC-MR              4:24.59    4:18.44 USOT    20  
                  31.00     1:03.64 (32.64)     1:36.48 (32.84)     2:09.72 (33.24)
        2:42.46 (32.74)     3:15.23 (32.77)     3:47.41 (32.18)     4:18.44 (31.03)
  2 Emily Kelly         15 LIAC-MR              4:25.93    4:19.24 USOT    17  
                  30.49     1:02.89 (32.40)     1:36.05 (33.16)     2:09.48 (33.43)
        2:42.96 (33.48)     3:16.34 (33.38)     3:48.15 (31.81)     4:19.24 (31.09)
  3 Kailey Gardner      15 ITAC-NI              4:27.03    4:24.11         16  
                  30.69     1:03.60 (32.91)     1:37.01 (33.41)     2:10.57 (33.56)
        2:44.23 (33.66)     3:17.86 (33.63)     3:51.63 (33.77)     4:24.11 (32.48)
  4 Ashley Steenvoorde  16 SAC-NJ               4:26.53    4:26.76         15  
                  30.84     1:03.78 (32.94)     1:37.25 (33.47)     2:11.08 (33.83)
        2:45.19 (34.11)     3:19.20 (34.01)     3:53.47 (34.27)     4:26.76 (33.29)
  5 Jacy Dyer           18 Hershey-MA           4:28.58    4:27.76         14  
                  30.88     1:04.29 (33.41)     1:37.82 (33.53)     2:11.70 (33.88)
        2:45.78 (34.08)     3:20.16 (34.38)     3:54.53 (34.37)     4:27.76 (33.23)
  6 Marissa Dressel     15 TTSC-NI              4:27.60    4:29.64         13  
                  30.45     1:03.63 (33.18)     1:37.29 (33.66)     2:11.26 (33.97)
        2:45.66 (34.40)     3:20.54 (34.88)     3:55.40 (34.86)     4:29.64 (34.24)
  7 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR              4:30.24    4:30.18         12  
                  31.37     1:04.99 (33.62)     1:38.64 (33.65)     2:12.93 (34.29)
        2:47.22 (34.29)     3:21.91 (34.69)     3:56.30 (34.39)     4:30.18 (33.88)
  8 Nicole Marsh        16 Badger-MR            4:30.23    4:31.25         11  
                  30.87     1:04.81 (33.94)     1:39.25 (34.44)     2:13.61 (34.36)
        2:48.18 (34.57)     3:23.11 (34.93)     3:57.86 (34.75)     4:31.25 (33.39)
B - Final
  9 Michelle Parkhurst  19 Machine-PV           4:30.70    4:23.88          9  
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:38.96 (34.27)     2:12.93 (33.97)
        2:46.04 (33.11)     3:19.05 (33.01)     3:51.75 (32.70)     4:23.88 (32.13)
 10 Lauren Morford      22 UNAT-MR              4:31.08    4:24.31          7  
                  30.92     1:04.15 (33.23)     1:37.56 (33.41)     2:10.91 (33.35)
        2:43.98 (33.07)     3:17.91 (33.93)     3:51.80 (33.89)     4:24.31 (32.51)
 11 Kelly Offutt        14 GTAC-MD              4:33.07    4:29.83          6  
                  30.38     1:03.61 (33.23)     1:37.88 (34.27)     2:12.17 (34.29)
        2:47.39 (35.22)     3:21.87 (34.48)     3:56.73 (34.86)     4:29.83 (33.10)
 12 Megan Zarriello     14 LIAC-MR              4:32.93    4:30.15          5  
                  31.62     1:05.21 (33.59)     1:39.16 (33.95)     2:13.44 (34.28)
        2:47.64 (34.20)     3:22.25 (34.61)     3:56.79 (34.54)     4:30.15 (33.36)
 13 Ellen Brooks        20 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.32    4:30.36          4  
                  31.41     1:05.31 (33.90)     1:39.35 (34.04)     2:13.32 (33.97)
        2:47.43 (34.11)     3:21.75 (34.32)     3:56.38 (34.63)     4:30.36 (33.98)
 14 Maureen McCotter    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:31.21    4:30.95          3  
                  32.21     1:06.42 (34.21)     1:41.01 (34.59)     2:15.40 (34.39)
        2:49.90 (34.50)     3:24.23 (34.33)     3:58.17 (33.94)     4:30.95 (32.78)
 15 Jessie Krebs        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:32.37    4:33.30          2  
                  30.96     1:04.51 (33.55)     1:38.75 (34.24)     2:13.64 (34.89)
        2:48.67 (35.03)     3:23.68 (35.01)     3:58.61 (34.93)     4:33.30 (34.69)
 16 Robin Glaser        19 Tigerfish-MD         4:33.15    4:38.17          1  
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)     1:37.29 (34.03)     2:12.31 (35.02)
        2:47.92 (35.61)     3:24.62 (36.70)     4:01.49 (36.87)     4:38.17 (36.68)
C - Final
 17 Jenna Daly          17 LIAC-MR              4:36.11    4:29.86        
                  31.20     1:04.50 (33.30)     1:38.75 (34.25)     2:13.03 (34.28)
        2:47.36 (34.33)     3:21.84 (34.48)     3:56.29 (34.45)     4:29.86 (33.57)
 18 Julia Festa         15 LIAC-MR              4:34.35    4:30.44        
                  30.57     1:04.09 (33.52)     1:38.89 (34.80)     2:13.68 (34.79)
        2:48.34 (34.66)     3:22.71 (34.37)     3:57.13 (34.42)     4:30.44 (33.31)
 19 Holly Rebovich      15 SAC-NJ               4:33.33    4:32.20        
                  31.70     1:05.74 (34.04)     1:40.41 (34.67)     2:15.12 (34.71)
        2:50.04 (34.92)     3:24.81 (34.77)     3:59.15 (34.34)     4:32.20 (33.05)
 20 Maggie Brown        15 North Baltimore-MD   4:36.75    4:33.54        
                  32.39     1:07.00 (34.61)     1:41.97 (34.97)     2:16.89 (34.92)
        2:51.59 (34.70)     3:26.34 (34.75)     4:00.29 (33.95)     4:33.54 (33.25)
 21 Kristen Jurzynski   21 SoNoCo-CT            4:36.40    4:34.35        
                  31.47     1:05.59 (34.12)     1:40.39 (34.80)     2:15.23 (34.84)
        2:50.17 (34.94)     3:25.18 (35.01)     4:00.15 (34.97)     4:34.35 (34.20)
 22 Jordan Gibbs        16 ASC-MD               4:37.33    4:36.05        
                  32.24     1:06.51 (34.27)     1:41.07 (34.56)     2:15.96 (34.89)
        2:51.15 (35.19)     3:26.75 (35.60)     4:01.98 (35.23)     4:36.05 (34.07)
 23 Valerie McMullan    15 SNOW-PV              4:36.65    4:36.08        
                  31.34     1:05.92 (34.58)     1:41.23 (35.31)     2:16.62 (35.39)
        2:52.02 (35.40)     3:27.60 (35.58)     4:03.24 (35.64)     4:36.08 (32.84)
 24 Lisa Marchi         20 Colgate Univ-AD      4:34.54    4:38.02        
                  30.97     1:05.06 (34.09)     1:40.22 (35.16)     2:15.89 (35.67)
        2:51.41 (35.52)     3:27.66 (36.25)     4:03.39 (35.73)     4:38.02 (34.63)
Preliminaries
 12 Alex Tomasky        17 GTAC-MD              4:31.54                   
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)     1:40.13 (34.23)     2:14.46 (34.33)
        2:49.10 (34.64)     3:23.65 (34.55)     3:58.08 (34.43)     4:31.54 (33.46)
 21 Leah Harms          20 PSDN-VA              4:34.92                   
                  31.99     1:06.02 (34.03)     1:40.69 (34.67)     2:15.34 (34.65)
        2:50.28 (34.94)     3:25.03 (34.75)     4:00.60 (35.57)     4:34.92 (34.32)
 27 Megan Collins       15 TPIT-AM              4:37.48                   
                  31.10     1:04.90 (33.80)     1:40.06 (35.16)     2:15.43 (35.37)
        2:51.58 (36.15)     3:27.27 (35.69)     4:02.96 (35.69)     4:37.48 (34.52)
 28 Katie Cutrell       18 TPIT-AM              4:37.69                   
                  31.71     1:06.02 (34.31)     1:40.78 (34.76)     2:15.79 (35.01)
        2:51.10 (35.31)     3:26.61 (35.51)     4:02.37 (35.76)     4:37.69 (35.32)
 29 Susan Nugent        16 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.34                   
                  31.75     1:06.27 (34.52)     1:41.88 (35.61)     2:16.83 (34.95)
        2:52.48 (35.65)     3:28.43 (35.95)     4:04.77 (36.34)     4:39.34 (34.57)
 30 Emilie Hoeper       19 Tigerfish-MD         4:39.36                   
                  31.63     1:06.08 (34.45)     1:41.25 (35.17)     2:17.01 (35.76)
        2:53.03 (36.02)     3:28.79 (35.76)     4:04.48 (35.69)     4:39.36 (34.88)
 31 Ruth Seiffert       20 TPIT-AM              4:39.49                   
                  31.86     1:06.35 (34.49)     1:41.41 (35.06)     2:16.99 (35.58)
        2:52.67 (35.68)     3:28.45 (35.78)     4:04.21 (35.76)     4:39.49 (35.28)
 32 Alexa Hetzel        17 SAC-NJ               4:41.24                   
                  31.87     1:05.75 (33.88)     1:40.77 (35.02)     2:16.31 (35.54)
        2:52.51 (36.20)     3:28.79 (36.28)     4:05.36 (36.57)     4:41.24 (35.88)
 33 Erin Luley          18 BCAT-MA              4:41.74                   
                  31.78     1:07.13 (35.35)     1:43.38 (36.25)     2:18.99 (35.61)
        2:54.65 (35.66)     3:31.23 (36.58)     4:06.91 (35.68)     4:41.74 (34.83)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:39.92   3/28/2004 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                      
                8:50.49  USOT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Kelly         15 LIAC-MR              8:54.02    8:53.29         20  
                  30.90     1:03.60 (32.70)     1:36.96 (33.36)     2:10.44 (33.48)
        2:44.04 (33.60)     3:17.65 (33.61)     3:51.32 (33.67)     4:25.03 (33.71)
        4:58.72 (33.69)     5:32.46 (33.74)     6:06.53 (34.07)     6:40.37 (33.84)
        7:14.34 (33.97)     7:47.98 (33.64)     8:20.89 (32.91)     8:53.29 (32.40)
  2 Liz Goldson         18 LIAC-MR              8:50.48    8:56.72         17  
                  31.63     1:04.89 (33.26)     1:38.40 (33.51)     2:12.12 (33.72)
        2:45.59 (33.47)     3:19.38 (33.79)     3:53.51 (34.13)     4:27.47 (33.96)
        5:01.30 (33.83)     5:35.38 (34.08)     6:09.39 (34.01)     6:43.36 (33.97)
        7:17.21 (33.85)     7:50.98 (33.77)     8:24.42 (33.44)     8:56.72 (32.30)
  3 Ashley Steenvoorde  16 SAC-NJ               9:00.94    8:58.26         16  
                  31.20     1:04.07 (32.87)     1:37.85 (33.78)     2:11.15 (33.30)
        2:45.34 (34.19)     3:19.32 (33.98)     3:53.55 (34.23)     4:27.68 (34.13)
        5:01.73 (34.05)     5:35.75 (34.02)     6:10.05 (34.30)     6:44.03 (33.98)
        7:18.13 (34.10)     7:52.14 (34.01)     8:25.87 (33.73)     8:58.26 (32.39)
  4 Lauren Morford      22 UNAT-MR              9:08.50    9:03.18         15  
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)     1:39.09 (34.04)     2:13.38 (34.29)
        2:47.34 (33.96)     3:21.72 (34.38)     3:56.03 (34.31)     4:30.60 (34.57)
        5:04.55 (33.95)     5:39.28 (34.73)     6:13.41 (34.13)     6:47.98 (34.57)
        7:21.88 (33.90)     7:56.18 (34.30)     8:29.83 (33.65)     9:03.18 (33.35)
  5 Kailey Gardner      15 ITAC-NI              9:16.17    9:03.29         14  
                  31.63     1:05.32 (33.69)     1:40.26 (34.94)     2:14.60 (34.34)
        2:49.43 (34.83)     3:23.92 (34.49)     3:50.04 (26.12)     4:32.81 (42.77)
        5:07.24 (34.43)     5:41.12 (33.88)     6:15.51 (34.39)     6:49.67 (34.16)
        7:23.70 (34.03)     7:57.23 (33.53)     8:31.02 (33.79)     9:03.29 (32.27)
  6 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR              8:58.09    9:09.53         13  
                  31.67     1:05.58 (33.91)     1:39.81 (34.23)     2:14.04 (34.23)
        2:48.63 (34.59)     3:22.94 (34.31)     3:57.47 (34.53)     4:32.09 (34.62)
        5:06.84 (34.75)     5:41.54 (34.70)     6:16.24 (34.70)     6:51.26 (35.02)
        7:26.16 (34.90)     8:01.28 (35.12)     8:35.95 (34.67)     9:09.53 (33.58)
  7 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ               9:08.35    9:10.01         12  
                  31.67     1:05.63 (33.96)     1:40.39 (34.76)     2:14.96 (34.57)
        2:49.38 (34.42)     3:23.99 (34.61)     3:58.73 (34.74)     4:33.47 (34.74)
        5:08.18 (34.71)     5:42.98 (34.80)     6:17.90 (34.92)     6:52.68 (34.78)
        7:27.58 (34.90)     8:02.91 (35.33)     8:37.46 (34.55)     9:10.01 (32.55)
  8 Ellen Brooks        20 North Baltimore-MD   9:23.60    9:10.47         11  
                  31.71     1:05.89 (34.18)     1:34.07 (28.18)     2:14.94 (40.87)
        2:49.57 (34.63)     3:24.16 (34.59)     3:59.02 (34.86)     4:33.29 (34.27)
        4:58.98 (25.69)     5:42.35 (43.37)     6:17.09 (34.74)     6:52.04 (34.95)
        7:26.93 (34.89)     8:01.71 (34.78)     8:36.30 (34.59)     9:10.47 (34.17)
  9 Nicole Marsh        16 Badger-MR            9:15.68    9:14.28          9  
                  31.41     1:05.50 (34.09)     1:40.66 (35.16)     2:15.42 (34.76)
        2:50.70 (35.28)     3:25.38 (34.68)     3:56.28 (30.90)     4:34.99 (38.71)
        5:10.10 (35.11)     5:45.16 (35.06)     6:20.34 (35.18)     6:55.37 (35.03)
        7:22.33 (26.96)     8:05.77 (43.44)     8:40.67 (34.90)     9:14.28 (33.61)
 10 Julia Festa         15 LIAC-MR              9:07.72    9:15.26          7  
                  31.53     1:05.81 (34.28)     1:40.03 (34.22)     2:14.61 (34.58)
        2:49.08 (34.47)     3:23.65 (34.57)     3:58.21 (34.56)     4:32.99 (34.78)
        5:07.91 (34.92)     5:43.18 (35.27)     6:18.84 (35.66)     6:54.37 (35.53)
        7:30.12 (35.75)     8:05.38 (35.26)     8:40.58 (35.20)     9:15.26 (34.68)
 11 Kelly Offutt        14 GTAC-MD              9:19.20    9:15.40          6  
                  31.80     1:06.46 (34.66)     1:41.45 (34.99)     2:16.18 (34.73)
        2:51.25 (35.07)     3:26.42 (35.17)     4:01.70 (35.28)     4:36.79 (35.09)
        5:11.91 (35.12)     5:47.27 (35.36)     6:22.22 (34.95)     6:57.67 (35.45)
        7:32.14 (34.47)     8:07.32 (35.18)     8:41.90 (34.58)     9:15.40 (33.50)
 12 Jenna Daly          17 LIAC-MR              9:17.32    9:16.14          5  
                  31.65     1:05.94 (34.29)     1:40.46 (34.52)     2:15.22 (34.76)
        2:49.73 (34.51)     3:24.50 (34.77)     3:59.31 (34.81)     4:34.10 (34.79)
        5:09.08 (34.98)     5:44.40 (35.32)     6:19.68 (35.28)     6:55.36 (35.68)
        7:30.78 (35.42)     8:06.22 (35.44)     8:41.62 (35.40)     9:16.14 (34.52)
 13 Megan Collins       15 TPIT-AM              9:14.11    9:16.80          4  
                  31.83     1:05.94 (34.11)     1:40.61 (34.67)     2:15.36 (34.75)
        2:50.36 (35.00)     3:25.57 (35.21)     4:00.99 (35.42)     4:36.31 (35.32)
        5:12.03 (35.72)     5:47.39 (35.36)     6:22.88 (35.49)     6:57.99 (35.11)
        7:33.32 (35.33)     8:08.23 (34.91)     8:42.85 (34.62)     9:16.80 (33.95)
 14 Megan Zarriello     14 LIAC-MR              9:22.15    9:17.10          3  
                  32.08     1:06.29 (34.21)     1:40.96 (34.67)     2:16.09 (35.13)
        2:50.95 (34.86)     3:26.30 (35.35)     4:01.45 (35.15)     4:36.58 (35.13)
        5:11.52 (34.94)     5:46.69 (35.17)     6:22.03 (35.34)     6:56.96 (34.93)
        7:32.27 (35.31)     8:07.63 (35.36)     8:38.51 (30.88)     9:17.10 (38.59)
 15 Maureen McCotter    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:13.46    9:17.54          2  
                  33.28     1:08.47 (35.19)     1:43.87 (35.40)     2:19.13 (35.26)
        2:54.27 (35.14)     3:29.37 (35.10)     4:04.41 (35.04)     4:39.28 (34.87)
        5:14.24 (34.96)     5:49.20 (34.96)     6:24.15 (34.95)     6:59.04 (34.89)
        7:34.11 (35.07)     8:09.01 (34.90)     8:43.63 (34.62)     9:17.54 (33.91)
 16 Daniela Rueda       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    9:26.21    9:19.07          1  
                  32.23     1:07.09 (34.86)     1:41.97 (34.88)     2:17.37 (35.40)
        2:52.62 (35.25)     3:28.37 (35.75)     4:03.50 (35.13)     4:38.94 (35.44)
        5:11.06 (32.12)     5:49.50 (38.44)     6:24.50 (35.00)     6:59.81 (35.31)
        7:34.73 (34.92)     8:10.03 (35.30)     8:44.91 (34.88)     9:19.07 (34.16)
 17 Katie Cutrell       18 TPIT-AM              9:15.50    9:19.96        
                  31.89     1:06.13 (34.24)     1:41.14 (35.01)     2:15.93 (34.79)
        2:51.09 (35.16)     3:26.06 (34.97)     4:01.28 (35.22)     4:36.48 (35.20)
        5:11.78 (35.30)     5:47.04 (35.26)     6:22.90 (35.86)     6:58.43 (35.53)
        7:34.01 (35.58)     8:09.45 (35.44)     8:45.05 (35.60)     9:19.96 (34.91)
 18 Holly Rebovich      15 SAC-NJ               9:25.24    9:21.25        
                  31.97     1:06.42 (34.45)     1:41.45 (35.03)     2:16.50 (35.05)
        2:51.70 (35.20)     3:27.12 (35.42)     4:02.57 (35.45)     4:38.29 (35.72)
        5:13.96 (35.67)     5:49.77 (35.81)     6:25.55 (35.78)     7:01.34 (35.79)
        7:36.92 (35.58)     8:12.31 (35.39)     8:47.37 (35.06)     9:21.25 (33.88)
 19 Maggie Brown        15 North Baltimore-MD   9:22.16    9:21.29        
                  32.29     1:07.45 (35.16)     1:42.74 (35.29)     2:18.16 (35.42)
        2:53.43 (35.27)     3:28.70 (35.27)     4:03.96 (35.26)     4:39.92 (35.96)
        5:15.31 (35.39)     5:51.50 (36.19)     6:26.89 (35.39)     7:02.57 (35.68)
        7:37.62 (35.05)     8:12.85 (35.23)     8:47.14 (34.29)     9:21.29 (34.15)
 20 Veronica Feltrin    17 SAC-NJ               9:25.46    9:21.53        
                  32.07     1:06.41 (34.34)     1:41.61 (35.20)     2:16.82 (35.21)
        2:52.54 (35.72)     3:28.10 (35.56)     4:03.55 (35.45)     4:38.89 (35.34)
        5:14.82 (35.93)     5:50.15 (35.33)     6:25.93 (35.78)     7:01.87 (35.94)
        7:37.67 (35.80)     8:13.27 (35.60)     8:48.55 (35.28)     9:21.53 (32.98)
 21 Caitlin Carter      15 North Baltimore-MD   9:27.68    9:22.82        
                  33.12     1:07.93 (34.81)     1:42.78 (34.85)     2:18.55 (35.77)
        2:53.81 (35.26)     3:29.26 (35.45)     4:04.64 (35.38)     4:39.91 (35.27)
        5:15.27 (35.36)     5:50.58 (35.31)     6:25.84 (35.26)     7:01.36 (35.52)
        7:37.01 (35.65)     8:12.60 (35.59)     8:48.25 (35.65)     9:22.82 (34.57)
 22 Meghan Baker        16 Badger-MR            9:24.53    9:24.61        
                  32.27     1:07.07 (34.80)     1:42.41 (35.34)     2:17.77 (35.36)
        2:53.18 (35.41)     3:28.93 (35.75)     4:04.65 (35.72)     4:40.29 (35.64)
        5:16.11 (35.82)     5:51.72 (35.61)     6:27.41 (35.69)     7:03.05 (35.64)
        7:38.78 (35.73)     8:14.52 (35.74)     8:50.21 (35.69)     9:24.61 (34.40)
 23 Jessie Krebs        15 North Baltimore-MD   9:27.03    9:25.14        
                  32.61     1:07.75 (35.14)     1:43.39 (35.64)     2:19.25 (35.86)
        2:55.05 (35.80)     3:31.18 (36.13)     4:07.19 (36.01)     4:43.16 (35.97)
        5:18.77 (35.61)     5:54.30 (35.53)     6:29.83 (35.53)     7:05.25 (35.42)
        7:40.81 (35.56)     8:16.22 (35.41)     8:51.11 (34.89)     9:25.14 (34.03)
 24 Ashley Smith        15 LIAC-MR              9:23.64    9:28.24        
                  32.45     1:07.10 (34.65)     1:42.94 (35.84)     2:18.70 (35.76)
        2:55.20 (36.50)     3:31.32 (36.12)     4:07.81 (36.49)     4:43.93 (36.12)
        5:19.21 (35.28)     5:54.93 (35.72)     6:31.27 (36.34)     7:07.44 (36.17)
        7:43.41 (35.97)     8:19.28 (35.87)     8:54.79 (35.51)     9:28.24 (33.45)
 25 Caitlin Winkler     17 NYCC-MR              9:27.73    9:28.81        
                  32.28     1:07.14 (34.86)     1:42.42 (35.28)     2:18.31 (35.89)
        2:54.35 (36.04)     3:30.67 (36.32)     4:06.79 (36.12)     4:42.86 (36.07)
        5:18.81 (35.95)     5:54.83 (36.02)     6:30.48 (35.65)     7:06.73 (36.25)
        7:42.41 (35.68)     8:18.17 (35.76)     8:53.79 (35.62)     9:28.81 (35.02)
 26 Jill Kearns         17 sac-NE              10:23.63Y   9:29.11        
                  33.10     1:08.66 (35.56)     1:44.47 (35.81)     2:20.62 (36.15)
        2:56.71 (36.09)     3:31.72 (35.01)     4:07.24 (35.52)     4:43.03 (35.79)
        5:19.00 (35.97)     5:55.26 (36.26)     6:31.20 (35.94)     7:07.09 (35.89)
        7:35.99 (28.90)     8:18.70 (42.71)     8:52.46 (33.76)     9:29.11 (36.65)
 27 Alison Christie     18 SAC-NJ              10:23.46Y   9:30.50        
                  32.49     1:07.53 (35.04)     1:42.79 (35.26)     2:18.63 (35.84)
        2:54.39 (35.76)     3:30.30 (35.91)     4:06.35 (36.05)     4:42.46 (36.11)
        5:18.58 (36.12)     5:55.04 (36.46)     6:31.26 (36.22)     7:07.85 (36.59)
        7:43.88 (36.03)     8:19.89 (36.01)     8:55.44 (35.55)     9:30.50 (35.06)
 28 Melissa Mrozinski   15 BASC-MR             10:27.65Y   9:33.20        
                  32.58     1:07.73 (35.15)     1:43.59 (35.86)     2:19.25 (35.66)
        2:55.29 (36.04)     3:31.35 (36.06)     4:07.76 (36.41)     4:43.69 (35.93)
        5:20.03 (36.34)     5:56.43 (36.40)     6:32.75 (36.32)     7:09.11 (36.36)
        7:45.81 (36.70)     8:22.40 (36.59)     8:58.87 (36.47)     9:33.20 (34.33)
 29 Andrea King         17 SAC-NJ               9:25.62    9:33.86        
                  32.09     1:06.92 (34.83)     1:41.63 (34.71)     2:16.78 (35.15)
        2:52.16 (35.38)     3:28.06 (35.90)     4:04.38 (36.32)     4:40.04 (35.66)
        5:16.50 (36.46)     5:53.32 (36.82)     6:30.45 (37.13)     7:07.86 (37.41)
        7:44.90 (37.04)     8:21.43 (36.53)     8:58.33 (36.90)     9:33.86 (35.53)
 30 Jill Rann           16 SAC-NJ               9:29.38    9:36.63        
                  32.61     1:07.85 (35.24)     1:43.56 (35.71)     2:19.61 (36.05)
        2:55.42 (35.81)     3:31.56 (36.14)     4:07.54 (35.98)     4:43.43 (35.89)
        5:19.66 (36.23)     5:56.04 (36.38)     6:32.57 (36.53)     7:09.26 (36.69)
        7:46.15 (36.89)     8:23.16 (37.01)     9:00.30 (37.14)     9:36.63 (36.33)
 31 Kathryn Raplee      16 Peddie-NJ           10:27.29Y   9:42.07        
                  33.18     1:08.89 (35.71)     1:44.67 (35.78)     2:20.82 (36.15)
        2:56.87 (36.05)     3:33.29 (36.42)     4:09.96 (36.67)     4:46.70 (36.74)
        5:23.57 (36.87)     6:00.77 (37.20)     6:37.96 (37.19)     7:15.55 (37.59)
        7:52.44 (36.89)     8:29.61 (37.17)     9:06.48 (36.87)     9:42.07 (35.59)
 32 Jordan Gibbs        16 ASC-MD               9:24.59    9:42.86        
                  33.56     1:08.85 (35.29)     1:44.76 (35.91)     2:20.68 (35.92)
        2:56.75 (36.07)     3:32.55 (35.80)     4:08.81 (36.26)     4:44.85 (36.04)
        5:20.64 (35.79)     5:57.26 (36.62)     6:34.53 (37.27)     7:12.01 (37.48)
        7:49.49 (37.48)     8:27.59 (38.10)     9:05.63 (38.04)     9:42.86 (37.23)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 16:24.63   3/25/2004 Kate Ziegler, FISH-PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Kelly         15 LIAC-MR             16:57.34   17:04.41         20  
                  31.28     1:04.42 (33.14)     1:38.05 (33.63)     2:11.96 (33.91)
        2:46.21 (34.25)     3:20.42 (34.21)     3:54.71 (34.29)     4:29.13 (34.42)
        5:03.26 (34.13)     5:37.45 (34.19)     6:11.68 (34.23)     6:45.61 (33.93)
        7:20.11 (34.50)     7:54.39 (34.28)     8:28.97 (34.58)     9:03.41 (34.44)
        9:38.13 (34.72)    10:12.76 (34.63)    10:47.22 (34.46)    11:21.86 (34.64)
       11:56.32 (34.46)    12:30.55 (34.23)    13:04.63 (34.08)    13:38.77 (34.14)
       14:13.40 (34.63)    14:47.63 (34.23)    15:21.86 (34.23)    15:56.28 (34.42)
       16:30.48 (34.20)    17:04.41 (33.93)                                        
  2 Ashley Steenvoorde  16 SAC-NJ              17:05.59   17:08.69         17  
                  31.46     1:04.72 (33.26)     1:38.34 (33.62)     2:12.13 (33.79)
        2:46.06 (33.93)     3:20.18 (34.12)     3:54.40 (34.22)     4:28.53 (34.13)
        5:02.72 (34.19)     5:37.11 (34.39)     6:11.59 (34.48)     6:45.94 (34.35)
        7:20.33 (34.39)     7:54.65 (34.32)     8:29.12 (34.47)     9:03.53 (34.41)
        9:38.08 (34.55)    10:12.38 (34.30)    10:46.77 (34.39)    11:21.33 (34.56)
       11:55.83 (34.50)    12:30.65 (34.82)    13:04.99 (34.34)    13:39.83 (34.84)
       14:14.58 (34.75)    14:49.29 (34.71)    15:24.57 (35.28)    15:59.60 (35.03)
       16:34.37 (34.77)    17:08.69 (34.32)                                        
  3 Kailey Gardner      15 ITAC-NI             17:50.61   17:20.69         16  
                  31.60     1:06.37 (34.77)     1:29.75 (23.38)     2:16.86 (47.11)
        2:51.81 (34.95)     3:27.07 (35.26)     3:52.77 (25.70)     4:36.77 (44.00)
        5:11.72 (34.95)     5:46.87 (35.15)     6:21.94 (35.07)     6:56.71 (34.77)
        7:32.19 (35.48)     8:07.40 (35.21)     8:42.52 (35.12)     9:17.85 (35.33)
        9:52.96 (35.11)    10:27.88 (34.92)    11:02.82 (34.94)    11:37.50 (34.68)
       12:01.88 (24.38)    12:47.33 (45.45)    13:22.00 (34.67)    13:56.86 (34.86)
       14:31.31 (34.45)    15:05.93 (34.62)    15:40.37 (34.44)    16:14.65 (34.28)
       16:31.52 (16.87)    17:20.69 (49.17)                                        
  4 Jacy Dyer           18 Hershey-MA          17:39.63   17:25.91         15  
                  32.07     1:06.90 (34.83)     1:42.01 (35.11)     2:16.94 (34.93)
        2:52.09 (35.15)     3:26.97 (34.88)     4:01.82 (34.85)     4:36.89 (35.07)
        5:11.88 (34.99)     5:46.95 (35.07)     6:21.88 (34.93)     6:56.95 (35.07)
        7:32.31 (35.36)     8:07.50 (35.19)     8:42.66 (35.16)     9:18.03 (35.37)
        9:53.21 (35.18)    10:28.36 (35.15)    11:03.51 (35.15)    11:38.58 (35.07)
       12:13.62 (35.04)    12:48.57 (34.95)    13:23.38 (34.81)    13:58.28 (34.90)
       14:32.94 (34.66)    15:07.88 (34.94)    15:42.87 (34.99)    16:17.69 (34.82)
       16:52.26 (34.57)    17:25.91 (33.65)                                        
  5 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR             17:10.62   17:26.64         14  
                  32.03     1:05.88 (33.85)     1:40.25 (34.37)     2:14.78 (34.53)
        2:49.45 (34.67)     3:24.19 (34.74)     3:59.09 (34.90)     4:34.10 (35.01)
        5:09.13 (35.03)     5:44.15 (35.02)     6:19.29 (35.14)     6:54.46 (35.17)
        7:29.69 (35.23)     8:04.90 (35.21)     8:40.03 (35.13)     9:14.84 (34.81)
        9:49.78 (34.94)    10:24.88 (35.10)    10:59.87 (34.99)    11:35.11 (35.24)
       12:10.09 (34.98)    12:45.25 (35.16)    13:20.28 (35.03)    13:55.84 (35.56)
       14:31.07 (35.23)    15:06.46 (35.39)    15:41.77 (35.31)    16:17.02 (35.25)
       16:52.06 (35.04)    17:26.64 (34.58)                                        
  6 Lauren Morford      22 UNAT-MR             17:49.19Y  17:28.01         13  
                  32.86     1:07.60 (34.74)     1:42.38 (34.78)     2:17.25 (34.87)
        2:52.10 (34.85)     3:27.03 (34.93)     4:01.95 (34.92)     4:37.13 (35.18)
        5:12.08 (34.95)     5:47.39 (35.31)     6:22.62 (35.23)     6:57.44 (34.82)
        7:32.52 (35.08)     8:07.37 (34.85)     8:42.24 (34.87)     9:17.23 (34.99)
        9:52.12 (34.89)    10:27.14 (35.02)    11:02.08 (34.94)    11:36.83 (34.75)
       12:11.74 (34.91)    12:46.96 (35.22)    13:21.99 (35.03)    13:57.25 (35.26)
       14:32.51 (35.26)    15:07.88 (35.37)    15:43.07 (35.19)    16:18.62 (35.55)
       16:53.63 (35.01)    17:28.01 (34.38)                                        
  7 Maureen McCotter    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:34.60   17:28.44         12  
                  33.71     1:09.06 (35.35)     1:44.24 (35.18)     2:19.63 (35.39)
        2:54.88 (35.25)     3:30.07 (35.19)     4:05.45 (35.38)     4:40.43 (34.98)
        5:15.51 (35.08)     5:50.56 (35.05)     6:25.75 (35.19)     7:00.90 (35.15)
        7:36.11 (35.21)     8:11.08 (34.97)     8:46.22 (35.14)     9:21.11 (34.89)
        9:55.99 (34.88)    10:30.99 (35.00)    11:06.14 (35.15)    11:41.10 (34.96)
       12:15.81 (34.71)    12:50.74 (34.93)    13:25.71 (34.97)    14:00.73 (35.02)
       14:35.92 (35.19)    15:10.81 (34.89)    15:45.77 (34.96)    16:20.53 (34.76)
       16:55.26 (34.73)    17:28.44 (33.18)                                        
  8 Julia Festa         15 LIAC-MR             17:18.14   17:31.89         11  
                  31.83     1:05.71 (33.88)     1:40.17 (34.46)     2:14.81 (34.64)
        2:49.27 (34.46)     3:24.27 (35.00)     3:58.80 (34.53)     4:33.81 (35.01)
        5:08.89 (35.08)     5:44.23 (35.34)     6:19.33 (35.10)     6:54.58 (35.25)
        7:29.69 (35.11)     8:05.22 (35.53)     8:40.13 (34.91)     9:15.20 (35.07)
        9:50.77 (35.57)    10:26.16 (35.39)    11:01.92 (35.76)    11:37.14 (35.22)
       12:12.87 (35.73)    12:48.28 (35.41)    13:24.18 (35.90)    13:59.71 (35.53)
       14:35.01 (35.30)    15:10.61 (35.60)    15:41.25 (30.64)    16:22.27 (41.02)
       16:57.53 (35.26)    17:31.89 (34.36)                                        
  9 Holly Rebovich      15 SAC-NJ              17:59.53   17:34.00          9  
                                                                        4:35.49 ( )
                                                                        9:20.24 ( )
     17:34.00 (8:13.76)                                                            
 10 Katie Kelly         20 IA-MR               17:15.75Y  17:34.10          7  
                                                                        4:39.15 ( )
                                                                        9:24.37 ( )
     17:34.10 (8:09.73)                                                            
 11 Nicole Marsh        16 Badger-MR           17:44.22   17:38.03          6  
                  31.69     1:06.45 (34.76)     1:41.53 (35.08)     2:16.81 (35.28)
        2:51.84 (35.03)     3:26.81 (34.97)     4:01.96 (35.15)     4:36.89 (34.93)
        5:11.98 (35.09)     5:47.12 (35.14)     6:22.09 (34.97)     6:57.34 (35.25)
        7:32.52 (35.18)     8:07.96 (35.44)     8:43.52 (35.56)     9:18.78 (35.26)
        9:54.04 (35.26)    10:29.15 (35.11)    11:04.26 (35.11)    11:39.66 (35.40)
       12:14.81 (35.15)    12:50.26 (35.45)    13:25.97 (35.71)    14:01.83 (35.86)
       14:37.98 (36.15)    15:14.18 (36.20)    15:50.52 (36.34)    16:26.95 (36.43)
       17:03.20 (36.25)    17:38.03 (34.83)                                        
 12 Amanda Ackerman     16 LIAC-MR             17:36.05   17:40.69          5  
                  32.99     1:07.32 (34.33)     1:41.93 (34.61)     2:16.57 (34.64)
        2:51.36 (34.79)     3:26.13 (34.77)     4:01.18 (35.05)     4:36.22 (35.04)
        5:11.81 (35.59)     5:47.10 (35.29)     6:22.73 (35.63)     6:58.13 (35.40)
        7:33.71 (35.58)     8:09.29 (35.58)     8:45.06 (35.77)     9:20.67 (35.61)
        9:56.37 (35.70)    10:32.10 (35.73)    11:08.00 (35.90)    11:43.67 (35.67)
       12:19.53 (35.86)    12:55.26 (35.73)    13:31.18 (35.92)    14:07.15 (35.97)
       14:43.02 (35.87)    15:18.80 (35.78)    15:54.69 (35.89)    16:30.51 (35.82)
       17:06.24 (35.73)    17:40.69 (34.45)                                        
 13 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ              17:28.96   17:45.41          4  
                  32.08     1:06.54 (34.46)     1:41.38 (34.84)     2:16.18 (34.80)
        2:51.06 (34.88)     3:25.88 (34.82)     4:00.96 (35.08)     4:36.16 (35.20)
        5:11.50 (35.34)     5:47.01 (35.51)     6:22.05 (35.04)     6:57.63 (35.58)
        7:33.12 (35.49)     8:08.67 (35.55)     8:43.99 (35.32)     9:19.72 (35.73)
        9:55.38 (35.66)    10:31.20 (35.82)    11:07.15 (35.95)    11:42.76 (35.61)
       12:18.94 (36.18)    12:55.17 (36.23)    13:31.90 (36.73)    14:08.52 (36.62)
       14:45.19 (36.67)    15:21.23 (36.04)    15:57.05 (35.82)    16:33.20 (36.15)
       17:09.70 (36.50)    17:45.41 (35.71)                                        
 14 Leah Harms          20 PSDN-VA             17:40.29   17:46.35          3  
                  32.51     1:07.31 (34.80)     1:42.52 (35.21)     2:17.57 (35.05)
        2:52.93 (35.36)     3:28.16 (35.23)     4:03.35 (35.19)     4:38.74 (35.39)
        5:14.16 (35.42)     5:49.84 (35.68)     6:25.26 (35.42)     7:00.91 (35.65)
        7:36.88 (35.97)     8:12.64 (35.76)     8:48.22 (35.58)     9:23.98 (35.76)
        9:59.55 (35.57)    10:35.40 (35.85)    11:10.99 (35.59)    11:46.83 (35.84)
       12:22.60 (35.77)    12:58.74 (36.14)    13:34.61 (35.87)    14:10.79 (36.18)
       14:46.78 (35.99)    15:23.04 (36.26)    15:59.08 (36.04)    16:35.30 (36.22)
       17:11.05 (35.75)    17:46.35 (35.30)                                        
 15 Megan Zarriello     14 LIAC-MR             17:58.82   17:47.43          2  
                                                                        4:36.69 ( )
                                                                        9:20.85 ( )
     17:47.43 (8:26.58)                                                            
 16 Megan Collins       15 TPIT-AM             17:50.63   17:51.09          1  
                  32.08     1:06.69 (34.61)     1:41.84 (35.15)     2:17.41 (35.57)
        2:53.02 (35.61)     3:28.96 (35.94)     4:04.90 (35.94)     4:40.60 (35.70)
        5:16.43 (35.83)     5:52.33 (35.90)     6:28.34 (36.01)     7:04.33 (35.99)
        7:40.47 (36.14)     8:16.46 (35.99)     8:52.33 (35.87)     9:28.53 (36.20)
       10:05.09 (36.56)    10:41.34 (36.25)    11:09.01 (27.67)    11:54.01 (45.00)
       12:29.67 (35.66)    13:05.47 (35.80)    13:41.23 (35.76)    14:17.01 (35.78)
       14:52.85 (35.84)    15:28.92 (36.07)    16:04.47 (35.55)    16:40.61 (36.14)
       17:16.15 (35.54)    17:51.09 (34.94)                                        
 17 Katie Cutrell       18 TPIT-AM             17:31.50   17:51.17        
                  31.64     1:05.67 (34.03)     1:40.22 (34.55)     2:14.99 (34.77)
        2:49.81 (34.82)     3:24.97 (35.16)     3:59.91 (34.94)     4:35.25 (35.34)
        5:10.31 (35.06)     5:45.68 (35.37)     6:20.77 (35.09)     6:56.17 (35.40)
        7:31.40 (35.23)     8:07.19 (35.79)     8:42.65 (35.46)     9:18.39 (35.74)
        9:54.02 (35.63)    10:30.42 (36.40)    11:06.75 (36.33)    11:43.50 (36.75)
       12:20.20 (36.70)    12:56.78 (36.58)    13:33.55 (36.77)    14:10.42 (36.87)
       14:47.23 (36.81)    15:24.15 (36.92)    16:00.97 (36.82)    16:37.86 (36.89)
       17:14.85 (36.99)    17:51.17 (36.32)                                        
 18 Ashley Smith        15 LIAC-MR             17:36.18Y  17:56.45        
                  32.66     1:07.63 (34.97)     1:43.08 (35.45)     2:18.97 (35.89)
        2:54.80 (35.83)     3:30.91 (36.11)     4:06.97 (36.06)     4:42.41 (35.44)
        5:18.45 (36.04)     5:54.52 (36.07)     6:30.74 (36.22)     7:06.85 (36.11)
        7:42.88 (36.03)     8:18.89 (36.01)     8:55.00 (36.11)     9:31.54 (36.54)
       10:07.94 (36.40)    10:44.10 (36.16)    11:20.72 (36.62)    11:57.01 (36.29)
       12:33.17 (36.16)    13:09.43 (36.26)    13:46.07 (36.64)    14:22.99 (36.92)
       14:59.62 (36.63)    15:36.14 (36.52)    16:12.32 (36.18)    16:48.45 (36.13)
       17:23.32 (34.87)    17:56.45 (33.13)                                        
 19 Andrea King         17 SAC-NJ              17:55.75   17:56.55        
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)     1:42.39 (35.12)     2:17.52 (35.13)
        2:53.05 (35.53)     3:28.69 (35.64)     3:53.31 (24.62)     4:40.24 (46.93)
        5:15.85 (35.61)     5:51.34 (35.49)     6:26.82 (35.48)     7:02.42 (35.60)
        7:38.22 (35.80)     8:14.19 (35.97)     8:50.33 (36.14)     9:26.73 (36.40)
       10:03.12 (36.39)    10:39.57 (36.45)    11:16.30 (36.73)    11:52.93 (36.63)
       12:29.78 (36.85)    13:06.10 (36.32)    13:42.56 (36.46)    14:19.29 (36.73)
       14:55.95 (36.66)    15:32.38 (36.43)    16:08.78 (36.40)    16:45.13 (36.35)
       17:21.48 (36.35)    17:56.55 (35.07)                                        
 20 Veronica Feltrin    17 SAC-NJ              18:01.72   18:00.45        
                                                                        4:44.68 ( )
                                                                        9:33.57 ( )
     18:00.45 (8:26.88)                                                            
 21 Jill Kearns         17 sac-NE              17:49.19Y  18:01.16        
                  32.71     1:08.38 (35.67)     1:44.09 (35.71)     2:20.57 (36.48)
        2:56.48 (35.91)     3:32.74 (36.26)     4:08.87 (36.13)     4:45.33 (36.46)
        5:21.80 (36.47)     5:58.37 (36.57)     6:33.98 (35.61)     7:09.85 (35.87)
        7:46.09 (36.24)     8:22.25 (36.16)     8:58.06 (35.81)     9:34.44 (36.38)
       10:10.32 (35.88)    10:47.13 (36.81)    11:23.31 (36.18)    11:59.52 (36.21)
       12:30.90 (31.38)    13:12.08 (41.18)    13:48.14 (36.06)    14:24.77 (36.63)
       15:00.86 (36.09)    15:37.36 (36.50)    16:13.92 (36.56)    16:50.44 (36.52)
       17:15.16 (24.72)    18:01.16 (46.00)                                        
 22 Maggie Brown        15 North Baltimore-MD  17:46.82   18:04.39        
                  32.20     1:07.05 (34.85)     1:42.42 (35.37)     2:17.77 (35.35)
        2:52.87 (35.10)     3:28.00 (35.13)     4:03.35 (35.35)     4:39.18 (35.83)
        5:15.35 (36.17)     5:51.89 (36.54)     6:28.29 (36.40)     7:04.57 (36.28)
        7:40.98 (36.41)     8:17.31 (36.33)     8:54.07 (36.76)     9:30.16 (36.09)
       10:07.33 (37.17)    10:43.64 (36.31)    11:20.37 (36.73)    11:57.21 (36.84)
       12:34.18 (36.97)    13:10.37 (36.19)    13:47.37 (37.00)    14:23.98 (36.61)
       15:00.79 (36.81)    15:37.49 (36.70)    16:11.04 (33.55)    16:51.14 (40.10)
       17:19.45 (28.31)    18:04.39 (44.94)                                        
 23 Meghan Baker        16 Badger-MR           17:55.66   18:05.18        
                  32.47     1:07.62 (35.15)     1:43.08 (35.46)     2:18.99 (35.91)
        2:54.73 (35.74)     3:30.65 (35.92)     4:06.69 (36.04)     4:43.13 (36.44)
        5:19.41 (36.28)     5:55.88 (36.47)     6:32.11 (36.23)     7:08.83 (36.72)
        7:42.31 (33.48)     8:21.62 (39.31)     8:55.36 (33.74)     9:34.60 (39.24)
       10:11.20 (36.60)    10:47.82 (36.62)    11:24.15 (36.33)    12:00.64 (36.49)
       12:37.06 (36.42)    13:13.92 (36.86)    13:50.52 (36.60)    14:27.19 (36.67)
       15:03.68 (36.49)    15:40.33 (36.65)    16:16.68 (36.35)    16:53.32 (36.64)
       17:29.65 (36.33)    18:05.18 (35.53)                                        
 24 Rebecca Godwin      17 Retrievers-MD       18:01.88   18:05.50        
                                                                        4:41.40 ( )
                                                                        9:33.08 ( )
     18:05.50 (8:32.42)                                                            
 25 Kyra Adamson        14 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:44.51Y  18:06.88        
                  33.86     1:10.42 (36.56)     1:46.78 (36.36)     2:22.92 (36.14)
        2:59.05 (36.13)     3:35.59 (36.54)     4:12.05 (36.46)     4:48.24 (36.19)
        5:24.98 (36.74)     6:01.52 (36.54)     6:37.83 (36.31)     7:14.50 (36.67)
        7:50.71 (36.21)     8:27.12 (36.41)     9:03.22 (36.10)     9:39.92 (36.70)
       10:16.28 (36.36)    10:52.79 (36.51)    11:25.88 (33.09)    12:05.99 (40.11)
       12:42.37 (36.38)    13:18.85 (36.48)    13:54.86 (36.01)    14:31.26 (36.40)
       15:07.53 (36.27)    15:43.82 (36.29)    16:20.16 (36.34)    16:56.30 (36.14)
       17:32.22 (35.92)    18:06.88 (34.66)                                        
 26 Kristen Jurzynski   21 SoNoCo-CT           18:04.51   18:08.27        
                                                                        4:44.72 ( )
                                                                        9:36.25 ( )
     18:08.27 (8:32.02)                                                            
 27 Melissa Mrozinski   15 BASC-MR             17:49.19Y  18:13.92        
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)     1:44.30 (36.02)     2:20.43 (36.13)
        2:56.51 (36.08)     3:32.87 (36.36)     4:08.84 (35.97)     4:45.19 (36.35)
        5:21.71 (36.52)     5:58.17 (36.46)     6:34.38 (36.21)     7:10.87 (36.49)
        7:47.51 (36.64)     8:23.96 (36.45)     9:00.55 (36.59)     9:37.31 (36.76)
       10:14.11 (36.80)    10:50.82 (36.71)    11:27.77 (36.95)    12:04.47 (36.70)
       12:41.76 (37.29)    13:18.76 (37.00)    13:55.80 (37.04)    14:32.71 (36.91)
       15:09.85 (37.14)    15:47.26 (37.41)    16:24.46 (37.20)    17:01.35 (36.89)
       17:38.23 (36.88)    18:13.92 (35.69)                                        
 28 Alison Christie     18 SAC-NJ              17:30.99Y  18:15.10        
                                                                        4:44.89 ( )
                                                                        9:37.89 ( )
     18:15.10 (8:37.21)                                                            
 29 Erin Luley          18 BCAT-MA             17:40.48Y  18:15.30        
                  33.27     1:09.56 (36.29)     1:45.56 (36.00)     2:21.60 (36.04)
        2:57.86 (36.26)     3:34.18 (36.32)     4:10.39 (36.21)     4:46.84 (36.45)
        5:23.33 (36.49)     5:59.96 (36.63)     6:36.65 (36.69)     7:13.39 (36.74)
        7:50.00 (36.61)     8:26.31 (36.31)     9:02.82 (36.51)     9:39.39 (36.57)
       10:15.83 (36.44)    10:52.53 (36.70)    11:28.79 (36.26)    12:05.87 (37.08)
       12:42.90 (37.03)    13:19.92 (37.02)    13:56.69 (36.77)    14:33.62 (36.93)
       15:11.12 (37.50)    15:47.97 (36.85)    16:24.63 (36.66)    17:02.21 (37.58)
       17:39.18 (36.97)    18:15.30 (36.12)                                        
 30 Jordan Deren        18 STAR-NI             17:38.66Y  18:15.40        
                  32.29     1:07.28 (34.99)     1:43.25 (35.97)     2:19.30 (36.05)
        2:55.60 (36.30)     3:31.89 (36.29)     4:08.28 (36.39)     4:44.62 (36.34)
        5:21.39 (36.77)     5:58.08 (36.69)     6:34.93 (36.85)     7:11.89 (36.96)
        7:48.79 (36.90)     8:26.05 (37.26)     9:03.09 (37.04)     9:39.71 (36.62)
       10:16.65 (36.94)    10:53.59 (36.94)    11:30.93 (37.34)    12:07.92 (36.99)
       12:41.31 (33.39)    13:22.41 (41.10)    13:59.47 (37.06)    14:36.55 (37.08)
       15:14.03 (37.48)    15:51.17 (37.14)    16:27.92 (36.75)    17:04.34 (36.42)
       17:40.78 (36.44)    18:15.40 (34.62)                                        
 31 Kathryn Raplee      16 Peddie-NJ           17:40.58Y  18:17.04        
                  33.43     1:08.64 (35.21)     1:44.68 (36.04)     2:20.83 (36.15)
        2:56.88 (36.05)     3:33.16 (36.28)     4:09.23 (36.07)     4:45.54 (36.31)
        5:21.87 (36.33)     5:58.38 (36.51)     6:35.10 (36.72)     7:11.96 (36.86)
        7:49.06 (37.10)     8:26.01 (36.95)     9:02.97 (36.96)     9:39.67 (36.70)
       10:16.81 (37.14)    10:54.02 (37.21)    11:31.14 (37.12)    12:08.20 (37.06)
       12:45.11 (36.91)    13:22.27 (37.16)    13:59.75 (37.48)    14:36.58 (36.83)
       15:14.00 (37.42)    15:51.22 (37.22)    16:28.29 (37.07)    17:05.21 (36.92)
       17:41.95 (36.74)    18:17.04 (35.09)                                        
 32 Susan Nugent        16 Express Swimming-MR 17:33.36Y  18:21.63        
                  33.53     1:09.68 (36.15)     1:45.86 (36.18)     2:22.55 (36.69)
        2:59.23 (36.68)     3:36.09 (36.86)     4:12.30 (36.21)     4:48.67 (36.37)
        5:25.73 (37.06)     6:02.49 (36.76)     6:39.31 (36.82)     7:16.22 (36.91)
        7:53.06 (36.84)     8:29.99 (36.93)     9:07.51 (37.52)     9:44.01 (36.50)
       10:21.23 (37.22)    10:57.94 (36.71)    11:35.41 (37.47)    12:12.25 (36.84)
       12:49.63 (37.38)    13:26.56 (36.93)    14:03.75 (37.19)    14:41.04 (37.29)
       15:18.07 (37.03)    15:55.34 (37.27)    16:32.48 (37.14)    17:09.21 (36.73)
       17:46.18 (36.97)    18:21.63 (35.45)                                        
 33 Alexa Hetzel        17 SAC-NJ              17:20.12Y  18:23.00        
                                                                        4:45.06 ( )
                                                                        9:41.16 ( )
     18:23.00 (8:41.84)                                                            
 34 Frances Stephenson  23 TTSC-NI             17:47.03Y  18:40.96        
                  32.92     1:08.91 (35.99)     1:41.44 (32.53)     2:22.61 (41.17)
        2:59.63 (37.02)     3:36.94 (37.31)     4:06.24 (29.30)     4:51.40 (45.16)
        5:28.41 (37.01)     6:05.83 (37.42)     6:37.43 (31.60)     7:20.36 (42.93)
        7:57.75 (37.39)     8:35.19 (37.44)     9:12.73 (37.54)     9:50.33 (37.60)
       10:27.73 (37.40)    11:05.91 (38.18)    11:39.02 (33.11)    12:21.59 (42.57)
       12:59.69 (38.10)    13:37.88 (38.19)    14:16.17 (38.29)    14:54.51 (38.34)
       15:33.08 (38.57)    16:11.47 (38.39)    16:49.79 (38.32)    17:27.57 (37.78)
       18:04.71 (37.14)    18:40.96 (36.25)                                        
 35 Patty Hallberg      14 Retrievers-MD       17:47.32Y  18:57.01        
                  33.82     1:10.96 (37.14)     1:47.73 (36.77)     2:25.12 (37.39)
        3:02.25 (37.13)     3:39.57 (37.32)     4:17.10 (37.53)     4:54.87 (37.77)
        5:32.59 (37.72)     6:10.26 (37.67)     6:47.84 (37.58)     7:25.77 (37.93)
        8:03.97 (38.20)     8:41.50 (37.53)     9:19.75 (38.25)     9:58.22 (38.47)
       10:36.73 (38.51)    11:15.15 (38.42)    11:54.19 (39.04)    12:32.33 (38.14)
       13:10.74 (38.41)    13:49.40 (38.66)    14:28.07 (38.67)    15:06.99 (38.92)
       15:45.34 (38.35)    16:24.15 (38.81)    17:02.62 (38.47)    17:41.02 (38.40)
       18:19.25 (38.23)    18:57.01 (37.76)                                        
 36 Lelia Glass         17 RMSC-PV             17:49.19Y  19:05.42        
                  34.44     1:11.60 (37.16)     1:49.00 (37.40)     2:27.26 (38.26)
        3:04.93 (37.67)     3:43.03 (38.10)     4:21.08 (38.05)     4:59.51 (38.43)
        5:37.58 (38.07)     6:15.93 (38.35)     6:54.53 (38.60)     7:32.73 (38.20)
        8:11.10 (38.37)     8:49.98 (38.88)     9:27.94 (37.96)    10:06.55 (38.61)
       10:45.14 (38.59)    11:23.62 (38.48)    12:01.93 (38.31)    12:40.29 (38.36)
       13:13.84 (33.55)    13:57.18 (43.34)    14:35.74 (38.56)    15:14.36 (38.62)
       15:53.15 (38.79)    16:31.45 (38.30)    16:56.79 (25.34)    17:48.43 (51.64)
       18:15.67 (27.24)    19:05.42 (49.75)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:03.61   7/27/2002 Jordan Wallace, TPIT-AM                    
                1:04.59  USOT
                1:05.39  SNAT
                1:06.49  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daphne Skelos       19 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:04.34 USOT    20  
                  31.95     1:04.34 (32.39)                                        
  2 Lauren Parisi       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.79    1:05.04 SNAT    17  
                  32.02     1:05.04 (33.02)                                        
  3 Justine Ress        14 SoNoCo-CT            1:06.62    1:05.17 SNAT    16  
                  31.88     1:05.17 (33.29)                                        
  4 Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR            1:06.23    1:05.57 JNAT    15  
                  32.19     1:05.57 (33.38)                                        
  5 Karly Brooks        20 SCHE-AD              1:06.38    1:06.02 JNAT    14  
                  32.31     1:06.02 (33.71)                                        
  6 Kelly deMarrais     19 SVY-NJ               1:07.23    1:06.49 JNAT    13  
                  32.86     1:06.49 (33.63)                                        
  7 Katie Hughes        16 Badger-MR            1:06.92    1:06.94         12  
                  32.90     1:06.94 (34.04)                                        
  8 Molly Butt          15 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.22    1:08.05         11  
                  33.21     1:08.05 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Michelle Parkhurst  19 Machine-PV           1:07.29    1:07.04          9  
                  32.60     1:07.04 (34.44)                                        
 10 Katharine Bodnar    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.36    1:07.59          6.5
                  32.85     1:07.59 (34.74)                                        
 10 Annie Fittin        18 Peddie-NJ            1:08.48    1:07.59          6.5
                  32.83     1:07.59 (34.76)                                        
 12 Kara Zebrowski      16 Starfish-AD          1:08.41    1:07.80          5  
                  33.24     1:07.80 (34.56)                                        
 13 Delghi Urubshurow   18 RMSC-PV              1:08.46    1:07.82          4  
                  33.62     1:07.82 (34.20)                                        
 14 Molly Smyth         14 MSC-CT               1:08.25    1:07.92          3  
                  32.86     1:07.92 (35.06)                                        
 15 Katie Robinson      17 GTAC-MD              1:07.72    1:08.30          2  
                  33.28     1:08.30 (35.02)                                        
 16 Ryann Kishbaugh     19 UNAT-MA              1:08.23    1:08.64          1  
                  33.09     1:08.64 (35.55)                                        
C - Final
 17 Alison Clemens      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.73    1:08.27        
                  32.67     1:08.27 (35.60)                                        
 18 Jamie Falco         21 MSC-MR               1:09.17    1:08.48        
                  33.83     1:08.48 (34.65)                                        
 19 Melanie Busch       13 CAC-MA               1:09.06    1:08.73        
                  33.44     1:08.73 (35.29)                                        
 20 Christina Cosentin  17 WAC-MR               1:09.81    1:08.77        
                  32.73     1:08.77 (36.04)                                        
 21 Kori Kraus          17 SEA-MA               1:09.63    1:08.79        
                  33.15     1:08.79 (35.64)                                        
 22 Renae Sharkey       17 SAC-NJ               1:08.55    1:08.95        
                  33.75     1:08.95 (35.20)                                        
 23 Emilie Hoeper       19 Tigerfish-MD         1:09.37    1:09.12        
 24 Erica Rapp          17 Hershey-MA           1:09.94    1:10.02        
                  33.63     1:10.02 (36.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 19 Annie Zhu           12 Twisters-MR          1:08.95                   
                  33.39     1:08.95 (35.56)                                        
 26 Danielle Kelly      19 Tigerfish-MD         1:10.08                   
                  34.23     1:10.08 (35.85)                                        
 27 Caitlin Cassidy     18 JG-NJ                1:10.12                   
                  33.91     1:10.12 (36.21)                                        
 28 Meaghan Fenn        16 Badger-MR            1:10.19                   
                  34.02     1:10.19 (36.17)                                        
 29 Kaitlin Mills       15 RMSC-PV              1:10.71                   
                  34.24     1:10.71 (36.47)                                        
 30 Kim Tracey          16 Badger-MR            1:10.87                   
 31 Leah Tourtellotte   21 ITAC-NI              1:11.52                   
                  34.90     1:11.52 (36.62)                                        
 32 Katie Loomis        17 SoNoCo-CT            1:11.71                   
                  34.75     1:11.71 (36.96)                                        
 33 Linda Tate          20 RUTS-NJ              1:12.87                   
                  35.34     1:12.87 (37.53)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:15.59   3/14/2004 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:17.99  USOT
                2:19.99  SNAT
                2:22.79  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daphne Skelos       19 LIAC-MR              2:18.59    2:17.66 USOT    20  
                  32.88     1:07.68 (34.80)     1:42.90 (35.22)     2:17.66 (34.76)
  2 Justine Ress        14 SoNoCo-CT            2:22.85    2:19.49 SNAT    17  
                  32.79     1:07.58 (34.79)     1:43.86 (36.28)     2:19.49 (35.63)
  3 Kelly deMarrais     19 SVY-NJ               2:18.95    2:19.52 SNAT    16  
                  33.56     1:08.83 (35.27)     1:44.62 (35.79)     2:19.52 (34.90)
  4 Lauren Parisi       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.85    2:19.76 SNAT    15  
                  32.94     1:08.20 (35.26)     1:44.33 (36.13)     2:19.76 (35.43)
  5 Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR            2:24.70    2:22.26 JNAT    14  
                  33.61     1:10.07 (36.46)     1:46.23 (36.16)     2:22.26 (36.03)
  6 Katie Hughes        16 Badger-MR            2:22.56    2:22.58 JNAT    13  
                  33.92     1:09.80 (35.88)     1:46.23 (36.43)     2:22.58 (36.35)
  7 Karly Brooks        20 SCHE-AD              2:23.96    2:23.65         12  
                  33.00     1:08.36 (35.36)     1:45.61 (37.25)     2:23.65 (38.04)
  8 Molly Butt          15 North Baltimore-MD   2:23.48    2:23.72         11  
                  33.92     1:10.04 (36.12)     1:47.23 (37.19)     2:23.72 (36.49)
B - Final
  9 Katharine Bodnar    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.11    2:22.66 JNAT     9  
                  33.77     1:10.16 (36.39)     1:47.25 (37.09)     2:22.66 (35.41)
 10 Maureen McCotter    15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.15    2:24.73          7  
                  35.94     1:12.45 (36.51)     1:49.00 (36.55)     2:24.73 (35.73)
 11 Meaghan Fenn        16 Badger-MR            2:25.66    2:25.94          6  
                  33.77     1:10.35 (36.58)     1:47.99 (37.64)     2:25.94 (37.95)
 12 Valerie McMullan    15 SNOW-PV              2:27.27    2:26.36          5  
                  34.72     1:11.76 (37.04)     1:49.82 (38.06)     2:26.36 (36.54)
 13 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ               2:26.68    2:27.10          4  
                  35.44     1:12.65 (37.21)     1:50.32 (37.67)     2:27.10 (36.78)
 14 Katie Loomis        17 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.88    2:28.58          3  
                  35.51     1:12.77 (37.26)     1:50.68 (37.91)     2:28.58 (37.90)
 15 Renae Sharkey       17 SAC-NJ               2:27.38    2:28.80          2  
                  34.43     1:11.72 (37.29)     1:51.21 (39.49)     2:28.80 (37.59)
 16 Daniela Rueda       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.83    2:30.72          1  
                  35.14     1:12.90 (37.76)     1:51.85 (38.95)     2:30.72 (38.87)
C - Final
 17 Kristen Jurzynski   21 SoNoCo-CT            2:28.43    2:25.52        
                  34.57     1:11.48 (36.91)     1:48.80 (37.32)     2:25.52 (36.72)
 18 Jamie Falco         21 MSC-MR               2:29.60    2:26.59        
                  34.87     1:11.52 (36.65)     1:49.42 (37.90)     2:26.59 (37.17)
 19 Emilie Hoeper       19 Tigerfish-MD         2:30.01    2:27.41        
                  34.74     1:11.46 (36.72)     1:49.42 (37.96)     2:27.41 (37.99)
 20 Melanie Busch       13 CAC-MA               2:28.73    2:27.75        
                  34.27     1:11.57 (37.30)     1:50.01 (38.44)     2:27.75 (37.74)
 21 Danielle Kelly      19 Tigerfish-MD         2:30.15    2:28.53        
                  36.08     1:13.30 (37.22)     1:51.51 (38.21)     2:28.53 (37.02)
 22 Kori Kraus          17 SEA-MA               2:28.64    2:29.33        
                  34.51     1:12.62 (38.11)     1:51.45 (38.83)     2:29.33 (37.88)
 23 Ryann Kishbaugh     19 UNAT-MA              2:28.85    2:29.44        
                  34.36     1:12.36 (38.00)     1:51.07 (38.71)     2:29.44 (38.37)
 24 Melissa Lindahl     16 LBA-MR               2:29.48    2:30.68        
                  35.74     1:13.66 (37.92)     1:52.89 (39.23)     2:30.68 (37.79)
Preliminaries
 17 Sara Giberson       14 BASC-MR              2:27.93                   
                  35.34     1:13.33 (37.99)     1:50.58 (37.25)     2:27.93 (37.35)
 18 Delghi Urubshurow   18 RMSC-PV              2:27.95                   
                  34.55     1:12.43 (37.88)     1:49.60 (37.17)     2:27.95 (38.35)
 27 Michelle Parkhurst  19 Machine-PV           2:30.19                   
                  34.45     1:11.59 (37.14)     1:50.29 (38.70)     2:30.19 (39.90)
 28 Veronica Feltrin    17 SAC-NJ               2:30.28                   
                  35.75     1:13.21 (37.46)     1:52.23 (39.02)     2:30.28 (38.05)
 29 Katie Robinson      17 GTAC-MD              2:30.89                   
                  35.04     1:13.17 (38.13)     1:52.27 (39.10)     2:30.89 (38.62)
 30 Molly Smyth         14 MSC-CT               2:31.01                   
                  34.69     1:12.36 (37.67)     1:51.86 (39.50)     2:31.01 (39.15)
 31 Lauren Weldon       17 Aqua Hoya-PV         2:31.13                   
                  35.28     1:13.22 (37.94)     1:52.22 (39.00)     2:31.13 (38.91)
 32 Margaret Hutchinso  15 sac-NE               2:31.50                   
                  35.42     1:13.90 (38.48)     1:52.66 (38.76)     2:31.50 (38.84)
 33 Katie Cutrell       18 TPIT-AM              2:32.35                   
                  36.70     1:15.01 (38.31)     1:54.22 (39.21)     2:32.35 (38.13)
 34 Angela Chui         17 Peddie-NJ            2:32.43                   
                  34.86     1:12.76 (37.90)     1:52.31 (39.55)     2:32.43 (40.12)
 35 Kara Zebrowski      16 Starfish-AD          2:32.91                   
                  35.79     1:13.95 (38.16)     1:53.58 (39.63)     2:32.91 (39.33)
 36 Jackie Jones        19 Tidal Wave-AM        2:33.29                   
                  36.03     1:14.21 (38.18)     1:53.52 (39.31)     2:33.29 (39.77)
 37 Kim Tracey          16 Badger-MR            2:35.03                   
                  35.96     1:15.13 (39.17)     1:55.03 (39.90)     2:35.03 (40.00)
 38 Christina Cosentin  17 WAC-MR               2:35.99                   
                  35.57     1:14.73 (39.16)     1:55.21 (40.48)     2:35.99 (40.78)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:08.90   7/26/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                1:12.59  USOT
                1:13.29  SNAT
                1:14.89  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lauren Norberg      15 ITAC-NI              1:13.08    1:11.95 USOT    20  
                  33.45     1:11.95 (38.50)                                        
  2 Annie Zhu           12 Twisters-MR          1:13.40    1:12.90 SNAT    17  
                  34.73     1:12.90 (38.17)                                        
  3 Alison Clemens      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.49    1:13.01 SNAT    16  
                  34.11     1:13.01 (38.90)                                        
  4 Bethany Adams       15 GTAC-MD              1:12.82    1:13.03 SNAT    15  
                  33.57     1:13.03 (39.46)                                        
  5 Susan Kim           18 OMNI-CT              1:14.03    1:14.24 JNAT    14  
                  35.12     1:14.24 (39.12)                                        
  6 Vivian Healey       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.76    1:14.35 JNAT    13  
                  34.83     1:14.35 (39.52)                                        
  7 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI              1:15.04    1:14.78 JNAT    12  
                  35.45     1:14.78 (39.33)                                        
  8 Kerry Gruendel      17 Badger-MR            1:15.09    1:15.06         11  
                  34.73     1:15.06 (40.33)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kerrie Kolackovsky  14 OWA-MR               1:15.11    1:13.63 JNAT     9  
                  35.05     1:13.63 (38.58)                                        
 10 Melissa Lang        15 SAC-NJ               1:15.50    1:13.67 JNAT     7  
                  34.97     1:13.67 (38.70)                                        
 11 Marilee Kiernan     19 Badger-MR            1:15.37    1:14.22 JNAT     6  
                  35.08     1:14.22 (39.14)                                        
 12 Raminta Dvarishkyt  17 OWA-MR               1:15.81    1:15.15          5  
                  35.59     1:15.15 (39.56)                                        
 13 Clare Foster        16 sac-NE               1:15.40    1:15.55          4  
                  35.08     1:15.55 (40.47)                                        
 14 Meaghan Colling     21 sac-NE               1:15.79    1:15.62          3  
                  35.55     1:15.62 (40.07)                                        
 15 Caroline Wilson     16 SoNoCo-CT            1:15.87    1:16.90          2  
                  35.98     1:16.90 (40.92)                                        
 16 Amy Halligan        15 Tigerfish-MD         1:16.11    1:16.92          1  
                  36.19     1:16.92 (40.73)                                        
C - Final
 17 Katie Kelly         20 IA-MR                1:16.62    1:15.40        
                  36.11     1:15.40 (39.29)                                        
 18 Olivia Chan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:15.56        
                  35.76     1:15.56 (39.80)                                        
 19 Laura Gorinski      16 GYST-AM              1:16.80    1:16.48        
                  36.03     1:16.48 (40.45)                                        
 20 Briana Borgolini    15 SCHE-AD              1:16.53    1:16.75        
                  36.34     1:16.75 (40.41)                                        
 21 Kate Larkin         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.79    1:16.85        
                  36.41     1:16.85 (40.44)                                        
 22 Maggie White        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:16.57    1:16.89        
                  36.12     1:16.89 (40.77)                                        
 23 Shannon Dubay       15 MSC-CT               1:17.24    1:16.93        
                  36.45     1:16.93 (40.48)                                        
 24 Jessica Simunek     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.44    1:17.84        
                  36.70     1:17.84 (41.14)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Emily Weir          15 UNAT-CT              1:17.27                   
                  37.25     1:17.27 (40.02)                                        
 26 Amber Meer          16 ASC-MD               1:17.31                   
                  35.89     1:17.31 (41.42)                                        
 27 Adelaide Taylor     14 Camel Swim Club-CT   1:17.35                   
                  35.89     1:17.35 (41.46)                                        
 28 Ruth Seiffert       20 TPIT-AM              1:17.36                   
                  36.57     1:17.36 (40.79)                                        
 29 Euphenia Chen       15 RMSC-PV              1:17.45                   
                  36.30     1:17.45 (41.15)                                        
 30 Elise Blaschke      16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.60                   
                  36.58     1:17.60 (41.02)                                        
 31 Britney Anderer     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.99                   
                  36.51     1:17.99 (41.48)                                        
 31 Emma Carpenter      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:17.99                   
                  36.40     1:17.99 (41.59)                                        
 33 Emily DiDonato      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.23                   
                  36.68     1:18.23 (41.55)                                        
 34 Kelly Morris        20 UNAT-NJ              1:18.52                   
                  36.88     1:18.52 (41.64)                                        
 35 Jackie Gerhardt     17 Hershey-MA           1:18.68                   
                  37.56     1:18.68 (41.12)                                        
 36 Jeysa Williams      17 MSC-MR               1:18.76                   
                  37.06     1:18.76 (41.70)                                        
 37 Victoria Jacumski   15 TTSC-NI              1:18.94                   
                  36.32     1:18.94 (42.62)                                        
 38 Jackie Jones        19 Tidal Wave-AM        1:18.99                   
                  36.84     1:18.99 (42.15)                                        
 39 Caitie Curran       19 Colgate Univ-AD      1:19.35                   
                  37.80     1:19.35 (41.55)                                        
 40 Caroline Fosburgh   14 SDS-PV               1:20.15                   
                  36.77     1:20.15 (43.38)                                        
 41 Courtney Collyer    16 BASC-MR              1:20.39                   
                  37.79     1:20.39 (42.60)                                        
 42 Maegan McLaughlin   17 SAC-NJ               1:20.77                   
                  38.15     1:20.77 (42.62)                                        
 43 Kailey Gardner      15 ITAC-NI              1:20.91                   
                  37.99     1:20.91 (42.92)                                        
 44 Abigail Ortmayer    15 Machine-PV           1:21.02                   
                  37.94     1:21.02 (43.08)                                        
 45 Kristen Wolla       17 Machine-PV           1:21.20                   
                  37.94     1:21.20 (43.26)                                        
 -- Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR                DQ                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:27.06   7/27/2002 Masami Tanaka, CUBU-PV                     
                2:35.99  USOT
                2:38.09  SNAT
                2:41.39  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annie Zhu           12 Twisters-MR          2:38.18    2:34.28 USOT    20  
                  35.07     1:14.49 (39.42)     1:54.28 (39.79)     2:34.28 (40.00)
  2 Raminta Dvarishkyt  17 OWA-MR               2:38.59    2:35.73 USOT    17  
                  36.20     1:16.19 (39.99)     1:56.29 (40.10)     2:35.73 (39.44)
  3 Alison Clemens      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.83    2:36.32 SNAT    16  
                  35.16     1:14.44 (39.28)     1:55.05 (40.61)     2:36.32 (41.27)
  4 Susan Kim           18 OMNI-CT              2:38.54    2:37.56 SNAT    15  
                  35.90     1:15.43 (39.53)     1:55.92 (40.49)     2:37.56 (41.64)
  5 Lauren Norberg      15 ITAC-NI              2:42.17    2:38.99 JNAT    14  
                  35.38     1:15.71 (40.33)     1:56.93 (41.22)     2:38.99 (42.06)
  6 Melissa Lang        15 SAC-NJ               2:41.32    2:40.63 JNAT    13  
                  35.66     1:16.23 (40.57)     1:58.10 (41.87)     2:40.63 (42.53)
  7 Briana Borgolini    15 SCHE-AD              2:43.04    2:42.47         12  
                  36.01     1:16.84 (40.83)     1:59.15 (42.31)     2:42.47 (43.32)
  8 Vivian Healey       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.45    2:43.51         11  
                  35.90     1:17.99 (42.09)     2:01.23 (43.24)     2:43.51 (42.28)
B - Final
  9 Olivia Chan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.64    2:42.24          9  
                  36.90     1:18.58 (41.68)     1:59.88 (41.30)     2:42.24 (42.36)
 10 Amy Halligan        15 Tigerfish-MD         2:45.24    2:42.43          7  
                  35.88     1:16.51 (40.63)     1:59.12 (42.61)     2:42.43 (43.31)
 11 Kerry Gruendel      17 Badger-MR            2:46.16    2:42.93          6  
                  35.51     1:15.99 (40.48)     1:58.43 (42.44)     2:42.93 (44.50)
 12 Marilee Kiernan     19 Badger-MR            2:45.02    2:43.03          5  
                  36.83     1:18.48 (41.65)     2:01.26 (42.78)     2:43.03 (41.77)
 13 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI              2:46.79    2:45.03          4  
                  37.06     1:19.67 (42.61)     2:02.25 (42.58)     2:45.03 (42.78)
 14 Kate Larkin         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.67    2:45.72          3  
                  37.37     1:19.65 (42.28)     2:02.69 (43.04)     2:45.72 (43.03)
 15 Maggie White        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:45.35    2:45.76          2  
                  37.23     1:19.43 (42.20)     2:02.20 (42.77)     2:45.76 (43.56)
 16 Audrey Olszewski    17 Eagles-MD            2:45.66    2:47.06          1  
                  37.98     1:20.14 (42.16)     2:02.93 (42.79)     2:47.06 (44.13)
C - Final
 17 Clare Foster        16 sac-NE               2:48.58    2:44.19        
                  36.73     1:18.35 (41.62)     2:01.13 (42.78)     2:44.19 (43.06)
 18 Courtney Collyer    16 BASC-MR              2:48.23    2:46.47        
                  38.31     1:20.63 (42.32)     2:03.73 (43.10)     2:46.47 (42.74)
 18 Shannon Dubay       15 MSC-CT               2:47.88    2:46.47        
                  38.18     1:21.40 (43.22)     2:03.87 (42.47)     2:46.47 (42.60)
 20 Emily DiDonato      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.22    2:47.36        
                  38.01     1:20.24 (42.23)     2:03.92 (43.68)     2:47.36 (43.44)
 21 Jessica Simunek     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:47.30    2:47.65        
                  38.30     1:20.34 (42.04)     2:03.75 (43.41)     2:47.65 (43.90)
 22 Emma Carpenter      14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:48.74    2:48.99        
                  38.76     1:21.86 (43.10)     2:05.37 (43.51)     2:48.99 (43.62)
 23 Caitie Curran       19 Colgate Univ-AD      2:49.67    2:49.41        
                  38.29     1:22.03 (43.74)     2:05.58 (43.55)     2:49.41 (43.83)
 24 Coray O'Halloran    15 Badger-MR            2:47.89    2:51.01        
                  37.89     1:20.76 (42.87)     2:05.46 (44.70)     2:51.01 (45.55)
Preliminaries
 17 Ruth Seiffert       20 TPIT-AM              2:46.80                   
                  37.84     1:19.73 (41.89)     2:03.23 (43.50)     2:46.80 (43.57)
 18 Amber Meer          16 ASC-MD               2:47.01                   
                  38.93     1:21.39 (42.46)     2:03.84 (42.45)     2:47.01 (43.17)
 23 Alyssa Hand         17 DST-MA               2:48.05                   
                  38.08     1:20.33 (42.25)     2:03.71 (43.38)     2:48.05 (44.34)
 24 Katie Steeves       16 DST-MA               2:48.22                   
                  39.04     1:21.64 (42.60)     2:04.64 (43.00)     2:48.22 (43.58)
 28 Jeysa Williams      17 MSC-MR               2:49.56                   
                  38.70     1:22.10 (43.40)     2:05.48 (43.38)     2:49.56 (44.08)
 30 Caroline Wilson     16 SoNoCo-CT            2:50.92                   
                  38.17     1:21.11 (42.94)     2:05.33 (44.22)     2:50.92 (45.59)
 31 Dorothy Yu          15 RMSC-PV              2:51.16                   
                  38.09     1:21.03 (42.94)     2:05.69 (44.66)     2:51.16 (45.47)
 32 Victoria Jacumski   15 TTSC-NI              2:51.67                   
                  36.99     1:20.34 (43.35)     2:05.86 (45.52)     2:51.67 (45.81)
 33 Kailey Gardner      15 ITAC-NI              2:52.19                   
                  40.41     1:24.92 (44.51)     2:08.65 (43.73)     2:52.19 (43.54)
 34 Maegan McLaughlin   17 SAC-NJ               2:52.21                   
                  38.52     1:21.80 (43.28)     2:06.80 (45.00)     2:52.21 (45.41)
 35 Caitlin Dennis      19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:52.32                   
                  39.22     1:22.92 (43.70)     2:07.51 (44.59)     2:52.32 (44.81)
 36 Emily Weir          15 UNAT-CT              2:52.60                   
                  38.43     1:22.72 (44.29)     2:07.68 (44.96)     2:52.60 (44.92)
 37 Jackie Jones        19 Tidal Wave-AM        2:53.56                   
                  39.52     1:22.96 (43.44)     2:07.38 (44.42)     2:53.56 (46.18)
 38 Laura Stark         18 SVY-NJ               2:57.44                   
                  39.23     1:23.37 (44.14)     2:09.66 (46.29)     2:57.44 (47.78)
 39 Abigail Ortmayer    15 Machine-PV           3:00.35                   
                  40.39     1:25.80 (45.41)     2:12.65 (46.85)     3:00.35 (47.70)
 -- Kerrie Kolackovsky  14 OWA-MR                   DQ                    
 -- Meaghan Colling     21 sac-NE                   DQ                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 59.78   3/12/2004 Jenny Thompson, BAD-MR                       
              1:02.39  USOT
              1:03.09  SNAT
              1:04.39  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christy Williams    21 DST-MA               1:03.45    1:02.52 SNAT    20  
                  29.29     1:02.52 (33.23)                                        
  2 Jacquelyn Klein     19 RUTS-NJ              1:04.52    1:03.75 JNAT    17  
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)                                        
  3 Kasey Kesses        20 RUTS-NJ              1:04.75    1:04.13 JNAT    16  
                  30.29     1:04.13 (33.84)                                        
  4 Addi Koelle         16 SoNoCo-CT            1:04.65    1:04.28 JNAT    15  
                  29.74     1:04.28 (34.54)                                        
  5 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI              1:04.54    1:04.33 JNAT    14  
                  30.22     1:04.33 (34.11)                                        
  6 Lauren Parisi       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.35    1:04.42         13  
                  30.58     1:04.42 (33.84)                                        
  7 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ               1:04.97    1:04.89         12  
                  31.04     1:04.89 (33.85)                                        
  8 Keri Masterson      19 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:05.60         11  
                  30.56     1:05.60 (35.04)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelly Bunster       16 CSC-MR               1:05.27    1:05.11          9  
                  30.46     1:05.11 (34.65)                                        
 10 Taylor Scilufo      13 Badger-MR            1:05.69    1:05.16          7  
                  30.43     1:05.16 (34.73)                                        
 11 Kerry Gruendel      17 Badger-MR            1:05.63    1:05.35          6  
                  31.13     1:05.35 (34.22)                                        
 12 Jessica Simunek     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.71    1:05.42          5  
                  30.64     1:05.42 (34.78)                                        
 13 Lisa Marchi         20 Colgate Univ-AD      1:05.44    1:05.51          4  
                  30.62     1:05.51 (34.89)                                        
 14 Ann Ragan Kearns    15 SoNoCo-CT            1:05.33    1:05.64          3  
                  30.36     1:05.64 (35.28)                                        
 15 Jennifer Esposito   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.51    1:05.74          2  
                  30.74     1:05.74 (35.00)                                        
 16 Logan Todhunter     16 ITAC-NI              1:05.85    1:06.27          1  
                  30.58     1:06.27 (35.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Anne Miller         19 TTSC-NI              1:06.50    1:05.63        
                  31.47     1:05.63 (34.16)                                        
 18 Jill Kearns         17 sac-NE               1:06.30    1:05.81        
                  31.21     1:05.81 (34.60)                                        
 19 Tina Hughes         19 Camel Swim Club-CT   1:06.59    1:05.89        
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)                                        
 20 Sandra Bujalski     20 MSC-MR               1:06.50    1:05.92        
                  30.67     1:05.92 (35.25)                                        
 21 Erin Kiernan        17 Badger-MR            1:06.06    1:06.26        
                  30.92     1:06.26 (35.34)                                        
 22 Danielle Schulkin   15 SDS-PV               1:06.70    1:06.78        
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)                                        
 23 Caitlin Nicholson   16 LCAT-NI              1:05.99    1:06.99        
                  31.17     1:06.99 (35.82)                                        
 24 Kristina Helmers    19 SAC-NJ               1:05.87    1:07.39        
                  30.93     1:07.39 (36.46)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Sam Palma           18 TTSC-NI              1:06.86                   
                  30.70     1:06.86 (36.16)                                        
 26 Linda Tate          20 RUTS-NJ              1:06.88                   
                  30.71     1:06.88 (36.17)                                        
 27 Patty Sullivan      16 NCY-CT               1:06.90                   
                  30.98     1:06.90 (35.92)                                        
 28 Madeline Stiles     17 Machine-PV           1:06.94                   
                  31.70     1:06.94 (35.24)                                        
 29 Annie Fittin        18 Peddie-NJ            1:07.09                   
                  30.31     1:07.09 (36.78)                                        
 30 Amy O'Brien         16 North Shore-NE       1:07.14                   
                  31.19     1:07.14 (35.95)                                        
 31 Daphne Skelos       19 LIAC-MR              1:07.18                   
                  31.47     1:07.18 (35.71)                                        
 32 Laura Stark         18 SVY-NJ               1:07.35                   
                  31.32     1:07.35 (36.03)                                        
 33 Natazia Fistrovic   18 Hershey-MA           1:07.47                   
                  31.78     1:07.47 (35.69)                                        
 34 Courtney Griffith   16 Eagles-MD            1:07.48                   
                  31.35     1:07.48 (36.13)                                        
 35 Emily McClintock    19 PSDN-VA              1:07.49                   
                  31.27     1:07.49 (36.22)                                        
 36 Alicia Watkins      15 RMSC-PV              1:07.50                   
                  31.67     1:07.50 (35.83)                                        
 37 Kiersten Cooley     18 Hershey-MA           1:07.53                   
                  31.71     1:07.53 (35.82)                                        
 38 Leigh Anne Patters  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.56                   
                  31.21     1:07.56 (36.35)                                        
 38 Bonnie Patchen      16 ITAC-NI              1:07.56                   
                  31.37     1:07.56 (36.19)                                        
 40 Thea Kromer         17 Machine-PV           1:07.57                   
                  31.55     1:07.57 (36.02)                                        
 40 Courtney Collyer    16 BASC-MR              1:07.57                   
                  31.59     1:07.57 (35.98)                                        
 42 Lindsey DeForrest   19 BCAT-MA              1:07.59                   
                  31.42     1:07.59 (36.17)                                        
 43 Kim Tracey          16 Badger-MR            1:07.64                   
                  30.41     1:07.64 (37.23)                                        
 44 Kathryn Moorby      16 SEA-MA               1:07.65                   
                  31.83     1:07.65 (35.82)                                        
 45 Katelyn Kane        21 OMNI-CT              1:07.72                   
                  31.44     1:07.72 (36.28)                                        
 46 Emily Morse         15 PEAK-PV              1:07.94                   
                  32.50     1:07.94 (35.44)                                        
 47 Lia Neal            12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.98                   
                  32.38     1:07.98 (35.60)                                        
 47 Caitlin Cassidy     18 JG-NJ                1:07.98                   
                  31.16     1:07.98 (36.82)                                        
 49 Alison Christie     18 SAC-NJ               1:08.15                   
                  31.99     1:08.15 (36.16)                                        
 50 Katie Matuszewski   17 JETS-AM              1:08.17                   
                  30.55     1:08.17 (37.62)                                        
 51 Leah Tourtellotte   21 ITAC-NI              1:08.19                   
                  31.58     1:08.19 (36.61)                                        
 52 Blake Walsh         20 OMNI-CT              1:08.30                   
                  31.98     1:08.30 (36.32)                                        
 53 Alex Allen          19 UNAT-MA              1:08.38                   
                  31.47     1:08.38 (36.91)                                        
 54 Carolyn Fittin      14 TAC-NJ               1:08.59                   
                  31.42     1:08.59 (37.17)                                        
 55 Kayla O'Malley      16 CUBU-PV              1:08.67                   
                  31.92     1:08.67 (36.75)                                        
 56 Kyle Martter        16 NOVA-VA              1:08.84                   
                  32.10     1:08.84 (36.74)                                        
 57 Angela Chui         17 Peddie-NJ            1:08.94                   
                  31.87     1:08.94 (37.07)                                        
 58 Katherine O'Leary   16 MYM-NJ               1:08.98                   
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)                                        
 58 Jeysa Williams      17 MSC-MR               1:08.98                   
                  32.26     1:08.98 (36.72)                                        
 60 Amy Jacobi          18 Peddie-NJ            1:09.56                   
                  31.05     1:09.56 (38.51)                                        
 61 Olivia Chan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.59                   
                  32.17     1:09.59 (37.42)                                        
 62 Vivian Healey       19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.31                   
                  31.86     1:10.31 (38.45)                                        
 63 Margaret Wollner    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.47                   
                  33.12     1:10.47 (37.35)                                        
 64 Kaitlin Wolla       15 Machine-PV           1:11.12                   
                  33.13     1:11.12 (37.99)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:15.21   3/13/2004 Noelle Bassi, BAC-NJ                       
                2:16.69  USOT
                2:17.29  SNAT
                2:21.19  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christy Williams    21 DST-MA               2:18.83    2:16.82 SNAT    20  
                  30.54     1:05.16 (34.62)     1:40.76 (35.60)     2:16.82 (36.06)
  2 Jennifer Esposito   18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.56    2:21.27         17  
                  31.95     1:07.33 (35.38)     1:43.70 (36.37)     2:21.27 (37.57)
  3 Jackie Hynson       17 RAID-MD              2:22.42    2:21.56         16  
                  32.06     1:07.63 (35.57)     1:44.28 (36.65)     2:21.56 (37.28)
  4 Ellen Brooks        20 North Baltimore-MD   2:22.95    2:21.86         15  
                  31.79     1:07.66 (35.87)     1:44.47 (36.81)     2:21.86 (37.39)
  5 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ               2:23.61    2:22.17         14  
                  31.96     1:08.67 (36.71)     1:45.84 (37.17)     2:22.17 (36.33)
  6 Jill Kearns         17 sac-NE               2:22.69    2:22.68         13  
                  32.10     1:07.63 (35.53)     1:44.15 (36.52)     2:22.68 (38.53)
  7 Addi Koelle         16 SoNoCo-CT            2:22.02    2:23.26         12  
                  31.36     1:07.67 (36.31)     1:44.82 (37.15)     2:23.26 (38.44)
  8 Leigh Anne Patters  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.15    2:23.33         11  
                  32.10     1:08.45 (36.35)     1:45.97 (37.52)     2:23.33 (37.36)
B - Final
  9 Jacquelyn Klein     19 RUTS-NJ              2:24.26    2:20.79 JNAT     9  
                  31.33     1:06.81 (35.48)     1:43.74 (36.93)     2:20.79 (37.05)
 10 Marissa Dressel     15 TTSC-NI              2:24.20    2:21.62          7  
                  31.61     1:07.68 (36.07)     1:44.30 (36.62)     2:21.62 (37.32)
 11 Ann Ragan Kearns    15 SoNoCo-CT            2:26.10    2:21.65          6  
                  32.33     1:07.56 (35.23)     1:43.40 (35.84)     2:21.65 (38.25)
 12 Emily Morse         15 PEAK-PV              2:24.19    2:23.73          5  
                  32.71     1:08.77 (36.06)     1:45.98 (37.21)     2:23.73 (37.75)
 13 Jane Ehret          15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.60    2:24.26          4  
                  32.60     1:08.95 (36.35)     1:46.21 (37.26)     2:24.26 (38.05)
 14 Anne Miller         19 TTSC-NI              2:26.12    2:25.13          3  
                  32.66     1:09.69 (37.03)     1:47.67 (37.98)     2:25.13 (37.46)
 15 Rachel Kessler      12 Badger-MR            2:24.67    2:26.38          2  
                  33.36     1:10.10 (36.74)     1:48.09 (37.99)     2:26.38 (38.29)
 16 Kathryn Moorby      16 SEA-MA               2:26.37    2:26.91          1  
                  32.21     1:08.49 (36.28)     1:47.23 (38.74)     2:26.91 (39.68)
C - Final
 17 Katie Cutrell       18 TPIT-AM              2:28.45    2:24.88        
                  32.63     1:09.71 (37.08)     1:46.91 (37.20)     2:24.88 (37.97)
 18 Hilary Roberts      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.33    2:25.17        
                  32.48     1:09.20 (36.72)     1:47.17 (37.97)     2:25.17 (38.00)
 19 Bonnie Patchen      16 ITAC-NI              2:28.45    2:25.22        
                  32.75     1:10.86 (38.11)     1:48.12 (37.26)     2:25.22 (37.10)
 20 Olivia Chan         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.57    2:25.37        
                  32.56     1:09.43 (36.87)     1:46.47 (37.04)     2:25.37 (38.90)
 21 Christina Dimaria   18 Peddie-NJ            2:26.78    2:25.72        
                  32.81     1:09.05 (36.24)     1:46.82 (37.77)     2:25.72 (38.90)
 22 Tina Hughes         19 Camel Swim Club-CT   2:28.33    2:25.81        
                  31.86     1:08.24 (36.38)     1:47.10 (38.86)     2:25.81 (38.71)
 23 Kristen Pratt       17 BB-NJ                2:26.59    2:26.54        
                  33.01     1:10.01 (37.00)     1:47.90 (37.89)     2:26.54 (38.64)
 24 Jessica Simunek     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.77    2:29.92        
                  33.53     1:11.70 (38.17)     1:50.69 (38.99)     2:29.92 (39.23)
Preliminaries
 21 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR              2:28.12                   
                  32.70     1:10.00 (37.30)     1:48.66 (38.66)     2:28.12 (39.46)
 26 Caitlin Nicholson   16 LCAT-NI              2:28.67                   
                  32.39     1:10.47 (38.08)     1:49.60 (39.13)     2:28.67 (39.07)
 27 Alison Christie     18 SAC-NJ               2:28.68                   
                  32.94     1:10.44 (37.50)     1:49.25 (38.81)     2:28.68 (39.43)
 28 Alex Psaris         16 SNOW-PV              2:28.78                   
                  33.26     1:10.76 (37.50)     1:49.43 (38.67)     2:28.78 (39.35)
 29 Natazia Fistrovic   18 Hershey-MA           2:28.80                   
                  33.04     1:10.52 (37.48)     1:48.57 (38.05)     2:28.80 (40.23)
 30 Madeline Stiles     17 Machine-PV           2:29.11                   
                  33.07     1:10.81 (37.74)     1:49.69 (38.88)     2:29.11 (39.42)
 31 Courtney Otto       14 STAR-NI              2:29.34                   
                  33.13     1:10.27 (37.14)     1:49.44 (39.17)     2:29.34 (39.90)
 32 Danielle Schulkin   15 SDS-PV               2:29.35                   
                  32.70     1:09.06 (36.36)     1:47.57 (38.51)     2:29.35 (41.78)
 33 Casey Gemunder      18 RMSC-PV              2:29.70                   
                  34.48     1:12.02 (37.54)     1:50.06 (38.04)     2:29.70 (39.64)
 34 Blake Walsh         20 OMNI-CT              2:29.75                   
                  33.06     1:10.67 (37.61)     1:49.79 (39.12)     2:29.75 (39.96)
 35 Logan Todhunter     16 ITAC-NI              2:30.19                   
                  32.19     1:09.78 (37.59)     1:49.56 (39.78)     2:30.19 (40.63)
 36 Keri Masterson      19 LIAC-MR              2:30.79                   
                  32.67     1:09.91 (37.24)     1:49.33 (39.42)     2:30.79 (41.46)
 37 Alyssa Hand         17 DST-MA               2:31.36                   
                  33.97     1:12.21 (38.24)     1:51.32 (39.11)     2:31.36 (40.04)
 38 Margaret Wollner    19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.40                   
                  34.23     1:12.48 (38.25)     1:51.83 (39.35)     2:31.40 (39.57)
 39 Katie Steeves       16 DST-MA               2:31.62                   
                  33.79     1:12.14 (38.35)     1:51.52 (39.38)     2:31.62 (40.10)
 40 Emma Chiapetta      17 Badger-MR            2:31.64                   
                  33.69     1:11.86 (38.17)     1:51.25 (39.39)     2:31.64 (40.39)
 41 Meaghan Fenn        16 Badger-MR            2:32.07                   
                  33.68     1:11.40 (37.72)     1:51.39 (39.99)     2:32.07 (40.68)
 42 Linda Tate          20 RUTS-NJ              2:33.02                   
                  32.91     1:12.11 (39.20)     1:52.59 (40.48)     2:33.02 (40.43)
 43 Jeysa Williams      17 MSC-MR               2:33.54                   
                  34.11     1:12.90 (38.79)     1:52.50 (39.60)     2:33.54 (41.04)
 44 Jordan Gibbs        16 ASC-MD               2:34.33                   
                  33.38     1:12.13 (38.75)     1:52.47 (40.34)     2:34.33 (41.86)
 45 Kristina Helmers    19 SAC-NJ               2:38.43                   
                  32.84     1:11.58 (38.74)     1:55.13 (43.55)     2:38.43 (43.30)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:17.84   7/27/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                2:20.49  USOT
                2:21.49  SNAT
                2:23.69  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Alison Clemens      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.04    2:21.06 SNAT    20  
                  30.71     1:06.64 (35.93)     1:47.10 (40.46)     2:21.06 (33.96)
  2 Kerry Gruendel      17 Badger-MR            2:23.41    2:22.15 JNAT    17  
                  30.63     1:07.85 (37.22)     1:49.32 (41.47)     2:22.15 (32.83)
  3 Annie Zhu           12 Twisters-MR          2:24.92    2:22.64 JNAT    16  
                  31.67     1:07.95 (36.28)     1:48.85 (40.90)     2:22.64 (33.79)
  4 Lauren Norberg      15 ITAC-NI              2:24.89    2:22.99 JNAT    15  
                  31.27     1:08.44 (37.17)     1:48.97 (40.53)     2:22.99 (34.02)
  5 Lauren Parisi       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.28    2:24.43         14  
                  30.93     1:07.73 (36.80)     1:52.07 (44.34)     2:24.43 (32.36)
  6 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ               2:22.98    2:24.85         13  
                  30.94     1:08.85 (37.91)     1:52.10 (43.25)     2:24.85 (32.75)
  7 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI              2:24.94    2:24.89         12  
                  30.31     1:09.44 (39.13)     1:50.65 (41.21)     2:24.89 (34.24)
  8 Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR            2:25.27    2:24.96         11  
                  31.06     1:08.10 (37.04)     1:51.17 (43.07)     2:24.96 (33.79)
B - Final
  9 Marissa Dressel     15 TTSC-NI              2:26.01    2:23.84          9  
                  31.06     1:07.93 (36.87)     1:51.84 (43.91)     2:23.84 (32.00)
 10 Karly Brooks        20 SCHE-AD              2:26.94    2:24.51          7  
                  30.90     1:06.95 (36.05)     1:49.64 (42.69)     2:24.51 (34.87)
 11 Daphne Skelos       19 LIAC-MR              2:25.46    2:24.71          6  
                  30.70     1:07.46 (36.76)     1:51.19 (43.73)     2:24.71 (33.52)
 12 Sara Giberson       14 BASC-MR              2:26.98    2:26.37          5  
                  32.35     1:09.37 (37.02)     1:53.83 (44.46)     2:26.37 (32.54)
 13 Ruth Seiffert       20 TPIT-AM              2:28.23    2:27.10          4  
                  32.89     1:11.43 (38.54)     1:54.09 (42.66)     2:27.10 (33.01)
 14 Meaghan Colling     21 sac-NE               2:25.82    2:27.61          3  
                  32.40     1:12.57 (40.17)     1:53.22 (40.65)     2:27.61 (34.39)
 15 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR              2:25.52    2:32.46          2  
                  33.04     1:12.39 (39.35)     1:58.31 (45.92)     2:32.46 (34.15)
 -- Jacquelyn Klein     19 RUTS-NJ              2:27.33         DQ        
                  31.13     1:09.43 (38.30)     1:52.80 (43.37)          DQ (34.04)
C - Final
 17 Kim Tracey          16 Badger-MR            2:29.17    2:27.06        
                  31.34     1:08.45 (37.11)     1:53.17 (44.72)     2:27.06 (33.89)
 18 Kristina Helmers    19 SAC-NJ               2:29.44    2:27.47        
                  31.02     1:08.63 (37.61)     1:53.42 (44.79)     2:27.47 (34.05)
 19 Jackie Jones        19 Tidal Wave-AM        2:29.69    2:27.59        
                  32.07     1:10.97 (38.90)     1:53.73 (42.76)     2:27.59 (33.86)
 20 Susan Kim           18 OMNI-CT              2:28.53    2:28.27        
                  32.06     1:13.04 (40.98)     1:52.88 (39.84)     2:28.27 (35.39)
 21 Amy Halligan        15 Tigerfish-MD         2:28.36    2:28.52        
                  32.82     1:11.67 (38.85)     1:55.05 (43.38)     2:28.52 (33.47)
 22 Jessie Krebs        15 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.40    2:28.58        
                  32.06     1:09.89 (37.83)     1:54.56 (44.67)     2:28.58 (34.02)
 23 Kelly deMarrais     19 SVY-NJ               2:29.61    2:28.82        
                  32.43     1:08.86 (36.43)     1:54.89 (46.03)     2:28.82 (33.93)
 24 Madeline Stiles     17 Machine-PV           2:29.77    2:29.11        
                  31.39     1:09.51 (38.12)     1:55.53 (46.02)     2:29.11 (33.58)
Preliminaries
 25 Angela Chui         17 Peddie-NJ            2:31.05                   
                  32.20     1:09.86 (37.66)     1:55.63 (45.77)     2:31.05 (35.42)
 26 Melissa Lang        15 SAC-NJ               2:31.19                   
                  32.78     1:14.70 (41.92)     1:55.84 (41.14)     2:31.19 (35.35)
 27 Meaghan Fenn        16 Badger-MR            2:31.66                   
                  32.95     1:10.79 (37.84)     1:55.99 (45.20)     2:31.66 (35.67)
 28 Emily Murphy        20 Colgate Univ-AD      2:31.72                   
                  32.63     1:11.87 (39.24)     1:56.34 (44.47)     2:31.72 (35.38)
 29 Courtney Collyer    16 BASC-MR              2:31.85                   
                  32.06     1:12.30 (40.24)     1:56.94 (44.64)     2:31.85 (34.91)
 30 Kara Zebrowski      16 Starfish-AD          2:31.96                   
                  32.12     1:11.83 (39.71)     1:57.50 (45.67)     2:31.96 (34.46)
 31 Leah Tourtellotte   21 ITAC-NI              2:33.07                   
                  31.60     1:11.12 (39.52)     1:56.62 (45.50)     2:33.07 (36.45)
 32 Caitie Curran       19 Colgate Univ-AD      2:34.14                   
                  33.41     1:13.75 (40.34)     1:57.46 (43.71)     2:34.14 (36.68)
 33 Kristen Wolla       17 Machine-PV           2:34.75                   
                  33.12     1:14.95 (41.83)     1:58.41 (43.46)     2:34.75 (36.34)
 34 Caitlin Dennis      19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.03                   
                  32.56     1:13.86 (41.30)     1:57.98 (44.12)     2:36.03 (38.05)
 35 Thea Kromer         17 Machine-PV           2:36.23                   
                  32.81     1:15.50 (42.69)     2:00.62 (45.12)     2:36.23 (35.61)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:48.43   7/25/2003 Julia Smit, TVSC-MR                        
                4:55.89  USOT
                4:57.79  SNAT
                5:03.69  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kristen Steenvoord  16 SAC-NJ               5:00.76    4:57.57 SNAT    20  
                  31.53     1:07.31 (35.78)     1:46.49 (39.18)     2:25.20 (38.71)
        3:07.61 (42.41)     3:51.20 (43.59)     4:24.75 (33.55)     4:57.57 (32.82)
  2 Marissa Dressel     15 TTSC-NI              5:05.28    4:59.12 JNAT    17  
                  31.14     1:07.23 (36.09)     1:45.58 (38.35)     2:24.48 (38.90)
        3:08.14 (43.66)     3:52.44 (44.30)     4:26.17 (33.73)     4:59.12 (32.95)
  3 Alison Clemens      18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.93    5:00.71 JNAT    16  
                  32.14     1:09.35 (37.21)     1:48.17 (38.82)     2:26.86 (38.69)
        3:08.58 (41.72)     3:50.41 (41.83)     4:26.24 (35.83)     5:00.71 (34.47)
  4 Daphne Skelos       19 LIAC-MR              5:07.60    5:03.34 JNAT    15  
                  31.77     1:07.97 (36.20)     1:45.45 (37.48)     2:22.02 (36.57)
        3:06.80 (44.78)     3:52.84 (46.04)     4:28.55 (35.71)     5:03.34 (34.79)
  5 Annie Zhu           12 Twisters-MR          5:08.51    5:06.50         14  
                  32.27     1:09.44 (37.17)     1:49.56 (40.12)     2:28.49 (38.93)
        3:10.42 (41.93)     3:53.54 (43.12)     4:30.58 (37.04)     5:06.50 (35.92)
  6 Ashley Steenvoorde  16 SAC-NJ               5:10.89    5:06.75         13  
                  33.13     1:09.65 (36.52)     1:51.35 (41.70)     2:31.38 (40.03)
        3:16.34 (44.96)     4:02.05 (45.71)     4:35.09 (33.04)     5:06.75 (31.66)
  7 Erica Derlath       17 LIAC-MR              5:07.69    5:07.16         12  
                  32.65     1:09.80 (37.15)     1:48.89 (39.09)     2:26.88 (37.99)
        3:12.32 (45.44)     3:59.02 (46.70)     4:33.87 (34.85)     5:07.16 (33.29)
  8 Liz Goldson         18 LIAC-MR              5:10.38    5:15.67         11  
                  34.64     1:12.99 (38.35)     1:55.43 (42.44)     2:35.91 (40.48)
        3:21.27 (45.36)     4:06.57 (45.30)     4:41.69 (35.12)     5:15.67 (33.98)
B - Final
  9 Kristina Helmers    19 SAC-NJ               5:12.33    5:08.41          9  
                  32.50     1:09.81 (37.31)     1:50.17 (40.36)     2:29.51 (39.34)
        3:14.96 (45.45)     4:00.07 (45.11)     4:34.80 (34.73)     5:08.41 (33.61)
 10 Jill Kearns         17 sac-NE               5:11.51    5:08.83          7  
                  32.91     1:09.89 (36.98)     1:51.28 (41.39)     2:31.97 (40.69)
        3:16.24 (44.27)     4:01.29 (45.05)     4:35.43 (34.14)     5:08.83 (33.40)
 11 Hilary Roberts      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.79    5:10.20          6  
                  32.13     1:08.67 (36.54)     1:49.31 (40.64)     2:27.69 (38.38)
        3:14.28 (46.59)     4:00.78 (46.50)     4:36.55 (35.77)     5:10.20 (33.65)
 12 Alyssa Hand         17 DST-MA               5:14.35    5:11.89          5  
                  33.14     1:09.95 (36.81)     1:51.03 (41.08)     2:32.19 (41.16)
        3:15.64 (43.45)     4:00.72 (45.08)     4:36.61 (35.89)     5:11.89 (35.28)
 13 Courtney Otto       14 STAR-NI              5:14.18    5:12.44          4  
                  32.34     1:08.92 (36.58)     1:49.56 (40.64)     2:30.61 (41.05)
        3:15.17 (44.56)     4:00.49 (45.32)     4:37.14 (36.65)     5:12.44 (35.30)
 14 Madeline Stiles     17 Machine-PV           5:13.44    5:13.02          3  
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:49.90 (41.55)     2:30.40 (40.50)
        3:16.75 (46.35)     4:03.64 (46.89)     4:38.70 (35.06)     5:13.02 (34.32)
 15 Susan Kim           18 OMNI-CT              5:12.92    5:13.51          2  
                  33.00     1:10.90 (37.90)     1:54.79 (43.89)     2:37.94 (43.15)
        3:18.03 (40.09)     4:00.27 (42.24)     4:37.44 (37.17)     5:13.51 (36.07)
 16 Leigh Anne Patters  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:14.22    5:16.42          1  
                  32.66     1:09.26 (36.60)     1:51.68 (42.42)     2:32.92 (41.24)
        3:19.10 (46.18)     4:05.57 (46.47)     4:42.04 (36.47)     5:16.42 (34.38)
C - Final
 17 Lauren Norberg      15 ITAC-NI              5:15.41    5:03.36 JNAT   
                  32.57     1:10.40 (37.83)     1:50.01 (39.61)     2:28.50 (38.49)
        3:10.46 (41.96)     3:53.18 (42.72)     4:28.77 (35.59)     5:03.36 (34.59)
 18 Meaghan Fenn        16 Badger-MR            5:15.91    5:09.62        
                  33.43     1:11.85 (38.42)     1:51.11 (39.26)     2:29.68 (38.57)
        3:13.92 (44.24)     3:59.23 (45.31)     4:34.60 (35.37)     5:09.62 (35.02)
 19 Maggie Brown        15 North Baltimore-MD   5:15.59    5:09.70        
                  34.05     1:12.56 (38.51)     1:53.23 (40.67)     2:32.09 (38.86)
        3:17.08 (44.99)     4:02.58 (45.50)     4:36.08 (33.50)     5:09.70 (33.62)
 20 Melissa Lang        15 SAC-NJ               5:14.71    5:11.29        
                  32.28     1:09.66 (37.38)     1:52.61 (42.95)     2:35.51 (42.90)
        3:17.28 (41.77)     4:00.18 (42.90)     4:36.09 (35.91)     5:11.29 (35.20)
 21 Alexa Hetzel        17 SAC-NJ               5:16.07    5:13.53        
                  34.35     1:13.17 (38.82)     1:54.43 (41.26)     2:34.37 (39.94)
        3:19.22 (44.85)     4:04.98 (45.76)     4:39.92 (34.94)     5:13.53 (33.61)
 22 Jackie Jones        19 Tidal Wave-AM        5:16.04    5:14.70        
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)     1:52.90 (41.54)     2:33.60 (40.70)
        3:18.75 (45.15)     4:03.28 (44.53)     4:39.66 (36.38)     5:14.70 (35.04)
 23 Katie Steeves       16 DST-MA               5:16.10    5:14.95        
                  33.61     1:12.01 (38.40)     1:54.60 (42.59)     2:36.51 (41.91)
        3:19.92 (43.41)     4:04.24 (44.32)     4:39.95 (35.71)     5:14.95 (35.00)
 24 Bonnie Patchen      16 ITAC-NI              5:14.85    5:16.40        
                  32.40     1:09.91 (37.51)     1:51.65 (41.74)     2:32.41 (40.76)
        3:17.16 (44.75)     4:02.79 (45.63)     4:39.84 (37.05)     5:16.40 (36.56)
Preliminaries
 18 Ruth Seiffert       20 TPIT-AM              5:14.75                   
                  33.73     1:13.12 (39.39)     1:55.06 (41.94)     2:36.73 (41.67)
        3:20.73 (44.00)     4:05.43 (44.70)     4:40.32 (34.89)     5:14.75 (34.43)
 26 Kim Tracey          16 Badger-MR            5:16.45                   
                  33.82     1:11.99 (38.17)     1:54.06 (42.07)     2:35.74 (41.68)
        3:20.71 (44.97)     4:06.93 (46.22)     4:42.26 (35.33)     5:16.45 (34.19)
 27 Angela Chui         17 Peddie-NJ            5:16.97                   
                  33.04     1:12.05 (39.01)     1:52.11 (40.06)     2:32.19 (40.08)
        3:18.19 (46.00)     4:05.33 (47.14)     4:41.41 (36.08)     5:16.97 (35.56)
 28 Katharine Bodnar    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.19                   
                  32.90     1:12.08 (39.18)     1:50.81 (38.73)     2:29.36 (38.55)
        3:17.73 (48.37)     4:06.78 (49.05)     4:43.37 (36.59)     5:17.19 (33.82)
 29 Kristen Jurzynski   21 SoNoCo-CT            5:17.41                   
                  33.76     1:12.10 (38.34)     1:52.90 (40.80)     2:32.33 (39.43)
        3:18.29 (45.96)     4:05.18 (46.89)     4:41.48 (36.30)     5:17.41 (35.93)
 30 Caroline Wilson     16 SoNoCo-CT            5:17.46                   
                  32.48     1:10.74 (38.26)     1:53.08 (42.34)     2:34.09 (41.01)
        3:18.85 (44.76)     4:04.54 (45.69)     4:41.47 (36.93)     5:17.46 (35.99)
 31 Emily Morse         15 PEAK-PV              5:17.50                   
                  33.42     1:12.01 (38.59)     1:52.50 (40.49)     2:33.12 (40.62)
        3:18.42 (45.30)     4:04.66 (46.24)     4:41.75 (37.09)     5:17.50 (35.75)
 32 Alison Christie     18 SAC-NJ               5:18.35                   
                  33.10     1:11.01 (37.91)     1:54.67 (43.66)     2:37.57 (42.90)
        3:22.84 (45.27)     4:09.12 (46.28)     4:44.15 (35.03)     5:18.35 (34.20)
 33 Lindsey Norberg     15 ITAC-NI              5:18.69                   
                  32.74     1:10.26 (37.52)     1:53.91 (43.65)     2:36.32 (42.41)
        3:20.63 (44.31)     4:06.21 (45.58)     4:43.12 (36.91)     5:18.69 (35.57)
 34 Jeysa Williams      17 MSC-MR               5:19.57                   
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:54.36 (43.33)     2:36.67 (42.31)
        3:21.13 (44.46)     4:05.89 (44.76)     4:43.28 (37.39)     5:19.57 (36.29)
 35 Laura Evans         16 Badger-MR            5:21.30                   
                  32.96     1:12.83 (39.87)     1:55.01 (42.18)     2:36.99 (41.98)
        3:22.32 (45.33)     4:09.52 (47.20)     4:45.96 (36.44)     5:21.30 (35.34)
 36 Karly Brooks        20 SCHE-AD              5:21.62                   
                  31.72     1:09.02 (37.30)     1:48.73 (39.71)     2:27.83 (39.10)
        3:15.53 (47.70)     4:05.10 (49.57)     4:43.61 (38.51)     5:21.62 (38.01)
 37 Jordan Gibbs        16 ASC-MD               5:23.45                   
                  33.70     1:12.11 (38.41)     1:57.52 (45.41)     2:42.13 (44.61)
        3:27.52 (45.39)     4:13.63 (46.11)     4:49.22 (35.59)     5:23.45 (34.23)
 38 Blake Walsh         20 OMNI-CT              5:24.38                   
                  33.30     1:11.27 (37.97)     1:54.26 (42.99)     2:36.60 (42.34)
        3:23.08 (46.48)     4:10.18 (47.10)     4:47.66 (37.48)     5:24.38 (36.72)
 39 Maggie Callesano    16 SCHE-AD              5:24.77                   
                  34.68     1:14.84 (40.16)     1:57.17 (42.33)     2:38.44 (41.27)
        3:24.00 (45.56)     4:10.76 (46.76)     4:47.94 (37.18)     5:24.77 (36.83)
 -- Vivian Healey       19 Agua Swim Team-MR        DQ                    
 -- Jessie Krebs        15 North Baltimore-MD       DQ                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:56.64   7/28/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         M Tanaka, L Ullrich, L Ertter, R Burke            
                3:58.39  SNAT
                4:01.89  JNAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                4:02.18    4:00.69 JNAT    40  
                  28.74       59.89 (59.89)     1:29.15 (29.26)   2:00.47 (1:00.58)
        2:29.18 (28.71)     3:00.34 (59.87)     3:28.55 (28.21)   4:00.69 (1:00.35)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:01.66    4:01.23 JNAT    34  
                  29.14   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:29.51 (29.21)   2:01.54 (1:01.24)
        2:30.69 (29.15)   3:03.04 (1:01.50)     3:31.06 (28.02)     4:01.23 (58.19)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:59.12    4:01.25 JNAT    32  
                  28.57   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:28.86 (28.75)   2:00.67 (1:00.56)
        2:29.95 (29.28)   3:01.81 (1:01.14)     3:30.13 (28.32)     4:01.25 (59.44)
  4 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:03.56    4:02.48         30  
                  29.37   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:29.88 (29.28)   2:00.79 (1:00.19)
        2:30.12 (29.33)   3:01.61 (1:00.82)     3:30.49 (28.88)   4:02.48 (1:00.87)
  5 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:00.93    4:02.74         28  
                  29.01       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.18 (28.38)   1:59.99 (1:00.19)
        2:28.71 (28.72)   3:01.42 (1:01.43)     3:29.81 (28.39)   4:02.74 (1:01.32)
  6 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               4:04.06    4:02.79         26  
                  29.34   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:29.68 (29.32)   2:01.81 (1:01.45)
        2:30.38 (28.57)   3:02.23 (1:00.42)   4:02.79 (1:00.56)                    
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.73    4:02.81         24  
                  28.74       59.52 (59.52)     1:28.75 (29.23)   2:01.04 (1:01.52)
        2:30.31 (29.27)   3:02.45 (1:01.41)     3:31.90 (29.45)   4:02.81 (1:00.36)
  8 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:05.60    4:04.72         22  
                  29.13   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:30.38 (29.58)   2:03.14 (1:02.34)
        2:32.64 (29.50)   3:05.38 (1:02.24)     3:33.27 (27.89)     4:04.72 (59.34)
  9 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:06.30    4:04.77         18  
                  30.34   1:03.45 (1:03.45)     1:33.22 (29.77)   2:05.42 (1:01.97)
        2:34.63 (29.21)   3:06.56 (1:01.14)     3:34.64 (28.08)     4:04.77 (58.21)
 10 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                4:10.13    4:06.15         14  
                  29.84   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:31.14 (29.70)   2:03.19 (1:01.75)
        2:32.85 (29.66)   3:04.93 (1:01.74)     3:34.51 (29.58)   4:06.15 (1:01.22)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:03.86    4:09.82         12  
                  29.54   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:32.02 (30.06)   2:04.52 (1:02.56)
        2:34.52 (30.00)   3:07.16 (1:02.64)     3:36.53 (29.37)   4:09.82 (1:02.66)
 12 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:11.76    4:09.85         10  
                  29.86   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:31.28 (30.15)   2:05.08 (1:03.95)
        2:33.24 (28.16)     3:04.50 (59.42)     3:35.39 (30.89)   4:09.85 (1:05.35)
 13 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             4:13.35    4:10.11          8  
                  29.81   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:32.46 (30.07)   2:04.29 (1:01.90)
        2:34.64 (30.35)   3:07.97 (1:03.68)     3:38.20 (30.23)   4:10.11 (1:02.14)
 14 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                    4:06.36    4:10.52          6  
                  28.93       59.64 (59.64)     1:28.82 (29.18)   2:00.76 (1:01.12)
        2:31.29 (30.53)   3:05.80 (1:05.04)     3:35.87 (30.07)   4:10.52 (1:04.72)
 15 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'            4:09.28    4:10.70          4  
                  29.87   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:31.96 (29.38)   2:03.88 (1:01.30)
        2:34.26 (30.38)   3:08.58 (1:04.70)     3:37.60 (29.02)   4:10.70 (1:02.12)
 16 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:07.72    4:11.43          2  
                  29.96   1:01.65 (1:01.65)     1:31.57 (29.92)   2:03.77 (1:02.12)
        2:34.32 (30.55)   3:08.31 (1:04.54)     3:38.40 (30.09)   4:11.43 (1:03.12)
 17 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:39.78Y   4:11.67        
                  29.85   1:02.29 (1:02.29)     1:32.37 (30.08)   2:06.19 (1:03.90)
        2:36.33 (30.14)   3:10.25 (1:04.06)     3:39.52 (29.27)   4:11.67 (1:01.42)
 18 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            4:07.81    4:12.42        
                  30.51   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:33.61 (30.04)   2:06.48 (1:02.91)
        2:36.85 (30.37)   3:09.43 (1:02.95)     3:39.67 (30.24)   4:12.42 (1:02.99)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:13.69    4:12.72        
                  30.09   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:32.16 (29.59)   2:05.54 (1:02.97)
        2:35.04 (29.50)   3:07.92 (1:02.38)     3:38.75 (30.83)   4:12.72 (1:04.80)
 20 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                3:42.64Y   4:18.46        
                  32.09   1:06.62 (1:06.62)     1:37.76 (31.14)   2:13.00 (1:06.38)
        2:42.99 (29.99)   3:15.29 (1:02.29)     3:45.06 (29.77)   4:18.46 (1:03.17)
 21 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:13.17    4:18.62        
                  31.44   1:06.72 (1:06.72)     1:36.57 (29.85)   2:11.08 (1:04.36)
        2:42.06 (30.98)   3:16.96 (1:05.88)     3:46.55 (29.59)   4:18.62 (1:01.66)
 -- Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:06.96         DQ        
                  30.04   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:33.69 (30.83)   2:08.33 (1:05.47)
        2:37.25 (28.92)   3:08.59 (1:00.26)     3:37.69 (29.10)        DQ (1:02.06)
 -- Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                4:13.55         DQ        
                  30.24   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:34.12 (30.92)   2:07.94 (1:04.74)
        2:36.92 (28.98)   3:08.90 (1:00.96)     3:37.48 (28.58)          DQ (59.61)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:26.76   7/22/2006 Berkley Aquatic Club, BAC-NJ               
                         S Nerby, K Wisinger, L Ross, J Altenburger        
                8:40.99  SNAT
                8:42.89  JNAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:26.05    8:34.09 SNAT    40  
                  29.19   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:33.68 (1:33.68)   2:06.57 (2:06.57)
        2:37.10 (30.53)   3:10.14 (1:03.57)   3:43.94 (1:37.37)   4:17.11 (2:10.54)
        4:47.09 (29.98)   5:20.35 (1:03.24)   5:54.63 (1:37.52)   6:28.37 (2:11.26)
        6:58.41 (30.04)   7:30.25 (1:01.88)   8:02.42 (1:34.05)   8:34.09 (2:05.72)
  2 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                8:39.85    8:35.44 SNAT    34  
                  29.36   1:01.74 (1:01.74)   1:34.96 (1:34.96)   2:08.32 (2:08.32)
        2:37.46 (29.14)   3:10.69 (1:02.37)   3:44.66 (1:36.34)   4:17.87 (2:09.55)
        4:46.78 (28.91)   5:19.64 (1:01.77)   5:54.18 (1:36.31)   6:28.78 (2:10.91)
        6:58.24 (29.46)   7:30.45 (1:01.67)   8:03.00 (1:34.22)   8:35.44 (2:06.66)
  3 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                8:36.34    8:38.66 SNAT    32  
                  30.34   1:02.67 (1:02.67)   1:36.90 (1:36.90)   2:10.22 (2:10.22)
        2:40.30 (30.08)   3:13.78 (1:03.56)   3:47.24 (1:37.02)   4:20.25 (2:10.03)
        4:49.30 (29.05)   5:21.94 (1:01.69)   5:55.89 (1:35.64)   6:29.32 (2:09.07)
        6:59.35 (30.03)   7:31.41 (1:02.09)   8:04.74 (1:35.42)   8:38.66 (2:09.34)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      8:44.84    8:45.68         30  
                  30.39   1:03.27 (1:03.27)   1:36.84 (1:36.84)   2:10.25 (2:10.25)
        2:40.89 (30.64)   3:14.09 (1:03.84)   3:48.49 (1:38.24)   4:22.62 (2:12.37)
        4:51.46 (28.84)   5:23.89 (1:01.27)   5:58.25 (1:35.63)   6:32.72 (2:10.10)
        7:02.56 (29.84)   7:36.86 (1:04.14)   8:12.12 (1:39.40)   8:45.68 (2:12.96)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            8:44.57    8:45.85         28  
                  30.54   1:03.66 (1:03.66)   1:37.98 (1:37.98)   2:11.03 (2:11.03)
        2:40.96 (29.93)   3:13.86 (1:02.83)   3:47.99 (1:36.96)   4:22.05 (2:11.02)
        4:52.46 (30.41)   5:25.61 (1:03.56)   5:59.55 (1:37.50)   6:32.93 (2:10.88)
        7:02.91 (29.98)   7:36.50 (1:03.57)   8:11.32 (1:38.39)   8:45.85 (2:12.92)
  6 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               8:51.01    8:49.22         26  
                  30.91   1:04.43 (1:04.43)   1:37.71 (1:37.71)   2:10.90 (2:10.90)
        2:41.39 (30.49)   3:15.61 (1:04.71)   3:51.26 (1:40.36)   4:26.92 (2:16.02)
        4:57.00 (30.08)   5:30.21 (1:03.29)   6:04.44 (1:37.52)   6:38.76 (2:11.84)
        7:09.12 (30.36)   7:42.53 (1:03.77)   8:16.13 (1:37.37)   8:49.22 (2:10.46)
  7 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                8:50.79    8:49.96         24  
                  30.97   1:05.07 (1:05.07)   1:39.74 (1:39.74)   2:13.73 (2:13.73)
        2:43.65 (29.92)   3:16.13 (1:02.40)   3:49.30 (1:35.57)   4:23.03 (2:09.30)
        4:54.38 (31.35)   5:29.12 (1:06.09)   6:03.88 (1:40.85)   6:38.34 (2:15.31)
        7:08.47 (30.13)   7:41.88 (1:03.54)   8:16.27 (1:37.93)   8:49.96 (2:11.62)
  8 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            8:46.32    8:50.59         22  
                  29.95   1:02.83 (1:02.83)   1:36.48 (1:36.48)   2:09.24 (2:09.24)
        2:38.84 (29.60)   3:12.81 (1:03.57)   3:48.20 (1:38.96)   4:24.17 (2:14.93)
        4:53.65 (29.48)   5:26.97 (1:02.80)   6:01.33 (1:37.16)   6:35.54 (2:11.37)
        7:05.58 (30.04)   7:39.13 (1:03.59)   8:14.18 (1:38.64)   8:50.59 (2:15.05)
  9 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                8:48.77    8:51.02         18  
                  30.69   1:04.18 (1:04.18)   1:38.53 (1:38.53)   2:12.82 (2:12.82)
        2:43.26 (30.44)   3:17.18 (1:04.36)   3:51.45 (1:38.63)   4:25.12 (2:12.30)
        4:55.79 (30.67)   5:29.85 (1:04.73)   6:05.11 (1:39.99)   6:39.76 (2:14.64)
        7:09.03 (29.27)   7:42.14 (1:02.38)   8:16.62 (1:36.86)   8:51.02 (2:11.26)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:45.82    8:51.92         14  
                  30.65   1:04.83 (1:04.83)   1:39.86 (1:39.86)   2:12.71 (2:12.71)
        2:44.12 (31.41)   3:18.47 (1:05.76)   3:52.37 (1:39.66)   4:26.30 (2:13.59)
        4:56.00 (29.70)   5:29.67 (1:03.37)   6:05.27 (1:38.97)   6:41.05 (2:14.75)
        7:10.21 (29.16)   7:43.70 (1:02.65)   8:18.34 (1:37.29)   8:51.92 (2:10.87)
 11 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    8:57.62    8:54.11         12  
                  31.04   1:05.50 (1:05.50)   1:40.15 (1:40.15)   2:13.68 (2:13.68)
        2:43.71 (30.03)   3:16.72 (1:03.04)   3:51.30 (1:37.62)   4:25.31 (2:11.63)
        4:56.83 (31.52)   5:31.28 (1:05.97)   6:05.92 (1:40.61)   6:40.92 (2:15.61)
        7:11.95 (31.03)   7:46.07 (1:05.15)   8:20.39 (1:39.47)   8:54.11 (2:13.19)
 12 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:57.52    8:55.04         10  
                  31.03   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:39.88 (1:39.88)   2:14.18 (2:14.18)
        2:43.94 (29.76)   3:17.15 (1:02.97)   3:51.74 (1:37.56)   4:26.03 (2:11.85)
        4:57.34 (31.31)   5:31.34 (1:05.31)   6:05.74 (1:39.71)   6:40.57 (2:14.54)
        7:10.75 (30.18)   7:44.89 (1:04.32)   8:20.22 (1:39.65)   8:55.04 (2:14.47)
 13 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             8:56.14    8:56.59          8  
                  31.30   1:06.01 (1:06.01)   1:41.60 (1:41.60)   2:15.32 (2:15.32)
        2:46.11 (30.79)   3:19.71 (1:04.39)   3:53.84 (1:38.52)   4:26.99 (2:11.67)
        4:58.52 (31.53)   5:32.58 (1:05.59)   6:07.35 (1:40.36)   6:41.91 (2:14.92)
        7:11.47 (29.56)   7:44.53 (1:02.62)   8:19.66 (1:37.75)   8:56.59 (2:14.68)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:54.35    9:05.61          6  
                  30.68   1:04.77 (1:04.77)   1:39.82 (1:39.82)   2:14.74 (2:14.74)
        2:44.33 (29.59)   3:18.42 (1:03.68)   3:54.73 (1:39.99)   4:32.13 (2:17.39)
        5:02.67 (30.54)   5:37.37 (1:05.24)   6:12.95 (1:40.82)   6:48.92 (2:16.79)
        7:20.03 (31.11)   7:54.61 (1:05.69)   8:30.32 (1:41.40)   9:05.61 (2:16.69)
 15 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    9:01.27    9:09.80          4  
                  31.16   1:05.54 (1:05.54)   1:40.50 (1:40.50)   2:14.60 (2:14.60)
        2:46.86 (32.26)   3:22.12 (1:07.52)   3:58.44 (1:43.84)   4:34.86 (2:20.26)
        5:05.80 (30.94)   5:40.65 (1:05.79)   6:17.21 (1:42.35)   6:53.02 (2:18.16)
        7:23.98 (30.96)   7:58.09 (1:05.07)   8:33.93 (1:40.91)   9:09.80 (2:16.78)
 16 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'            7:53.57Y   9:15.61          2  
                  32.20   1:07.97 (1:07.97)   1:44.93 (1:44.93)   2:21.67 (2:21.67)
        2:52.94 (31.27)   3:28.43 (1:06.76)   4:04.23 (1:42.56)   4:38.89 (2:17.22)
        5:10.95 (32.06)   5:45.94 (1:07.05)   6:21.87 (1:42.98)   6:58.19 (2:19.30)
        7:29.57 (31.38)   8:05.45 (1:07.26)   8:41.35 (1:43.16)   9:15.61 (2:17.42)
 17 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                7:49.67Y   9:17.50        
                  33.21   1:08.59 (1:08.59)   1:44.89 (1:44.89)   2:20.97 (2:20.97)
        2:52.64 (31.67)   3:28.85 (1:07.88)   4:07.17 (1:46.20)   4:45.43 (2:24.46)
        5:15.91 (30.48)   5:49.48 (1:04.05)   6:23.50 (1:38.07)   6:57.36 (2:11.93)
        7:29.70 (32.34)   8:05.32 (1:07.96)   8:41.92 (1:44.56)   9:17.50 (2:20.14)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:20.08   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         C Filak, M Tanaka, L Ullrich, L Ertter            
                4:25.89  SNAT
                4:29.89  JNAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'A'                4:22.81    4:25.10 SNAT    40  
                  33.43   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:42.20 (33.15)   2:21.18 (1:12.13)
        2:50.49 (29.31)   3:25.64 (1:04.46)     3:53.83 (28.19)     4:25.10 (59.46)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.71    4:26.36 JNAT    34  
                  32.04   1:05.93 (1:05.93)     1:41.13 (35.20)   2:20.73 (1:14.80)
        2:50.21 (29.48)   3:26.01 (1:05.28)     3:54.34 (28.33)   4:26.36 (1:00.35)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'      4:22.27    4:26.44 JNAT    32  
                  33.04   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:41.58 (33.78)   2:20.53 (1:12.73)
        2:52.10 (31.57)   3:27.81 (1:07.28)     3:56.14 (28.33)     4:26.44 (58.63)
  4 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:22.29    4:28.46 JNAT    30  
                  33.48   1:08.70 (1:08.70)     1:43.71 (35.01)   2:23.82 (1:15.12)
        2:53.31 (29.49)   3:28.72 (1:04.90)     3:57.23 (28.51)     4:28.46 (59.74)
  5 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:27.45    4:28.99 JNAT    28  
                  32.52   1:07.28 (1:07.28)     1:42.41 (35.13)   2:23.98 (1:16.70)
        2:52.62 (28.64)   3:27.92 (1:03.94)     3:56.73 (28.81)   4:28.99 (1:01.07)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:41.37    4:31.01         26  
                  32.62   1:06.82 (1:06.82)     1:41.93 (35.11)   2:23.31 (1:16.49)
        2:54.10 (30.79)   3:29.70 (1:06.39)     3:58.86 (29.16)   4:31.01 (1:01.31)
  7 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               4:26.85    4:32.57         24  
                  32.20   1:06.26 (1:06.26)     1:41.98 (35.72)   2:23.71 (1:17.45)
        2:55.00 (31.29)   3:31.01 (1:07.30)     4:00.82 (29.81)   4:32.57 (1:01.56)
  8 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:34.34    4:33.82         22  
                  32.45   1:06.40 (1:06.40)     1:43.02 (36.62)   2:24.66 (1:18.26)
        2:54.57 (29.91)   3:29.97 (1:05.31)     4:00.73 (30.76)   4:33.82 (1:03.85)
  9 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:34.18    4:34.10         18  
                  33.99   1:09.62 (1:09.62)     1:45.23 (35.61)   2:28.03 (1:18.41)
        2:58.34 (30.31)   3:33.07 (1:05.04)     4:01.97 (28.90)   4:34.10 (1:01.03)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:29.23    4:36.01         14  
                  32.66   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:44.43 (37.55)   2:28.19 (1:21.31)
        2:58.69 (30.50)   3:34.12 (1:05.93)     4:03.08 (28.96)   4:36.01 (1:01.89)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:29.78    4:36.86         12  
                  32.87   1:06.84 (1:06.84)     1:47.10 (40.26)   2:30.88 (1:24.04)
        3:02.02 (31.14)   3:38.21 (1:07.33)     4:06.08 (27.87)     4:36.86 (58.65)
 12 Rutgers Swimming-NJ  'A'                    4:25.02    4:37.44         10  
                  33.99   1:09.14 (1:09.14)     1:46.11 (36.97)   2:29.71 (1:20.57)
        3:00.67 (30.96)   3:37.10 (1:07.39)     4:05.32 (28.22)   4:37.44 (1:00.34)
 13 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI  'B'                4:36.61    4:37.60          8  
                  36.39   1:15.99 (1:15.99)     1:51.02 (35.03)   2:30.49 (1:14.50)
        3:01.52 (31.03)   3:37.76 (1:07.27)     4:06.58 (28.82)     4:37.60 (59.84)
 14 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:34.03    4:38.91          6  
                  34.23   1:09.15 (1:09.15)     1:46.22 (37.07)   2:28.33 (1:19.18)
        2:59.18 (30.85)   3:35.41 (1:07.08)     4:05.55 (30.14)   4:38.91 (1:03.50)
 15 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             4:34.89    4:40.08          4  
                  35.99   1:12.60 (1:12.60)     1:49.97 (37.37)   2:33.08 (1:20.48)
        3:03.37 (30.29)   3:38.85 (1:05.77)     4:07.83 (28.98)   4:40.08 (1:01.23)
 16 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:44.09    4:41.53          2  
                  34.54   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:46.77 (35.71)   2:31.37 (1:20.31)
        3:03.23 (31.86)   3:40.79 (1:09.42)     4:09.67 (28.88)   4:41.53 (1:00.74)
 17 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'B'            4:41.13    4:41.74        
                  34.60   1:11.44 (1:11.44)     1:48.79 (37.35)   2:32.93 (1:21.49)
        3:03.54 (30.61)   3:40.20 (1:07.27)     4:09.25 (29.05)   4:41.74 (1:01.54)
 18 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'B'                4:29.17    4:42.69        
                  34.57   1:10.11 (1:10.11)     1:48.74 (38.63)   2:32.84 (1:22.73)
        3:04.68 (31.84)   3:41.18 (1:08.34)     4:10.94 (29.76)   4:42.69 (1:01.51)
 19 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:07.22Y   4:48.32        
                  33.69   1:08.13 (1:08.13)     1:46.89 (38.76)   2:31.38 (1:23.25)
        3:03.05 (31.67)   3:41.04 (1:09.66)     4:13.29 (32.25)   4:48.32 (1:07.28)
 -- Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:40.27         DQ        
                  36.11   1:15.34 (1:15.34)     1:50.78 (35.44)   2:30.79 (1:15.45)
        3:03.99 (33.20)   3:44.43 (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:30.38         DQ        
                  34.79   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:46.29 (35.27)   2:27.45 (1:16.43)
        2:58.16 (30.71)   3:34.27 (1:06.82)     4:02.86 (28.59)        DQ (1:00.13)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 23.39   7/26/2001 Luke Anderson, NOVA-VA                       
                23.49  USOT
                23.79  SNAT
                24.79  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Andrew Trepp        20 NCY-CT                 24.14      24.00 JNAT    20  
  2 Alexander Germain   19 CDOG-CT                24.52      24.14 JNAT    17  
  3 Yury Zimarev        20 LIAC-MR                24.76      24.19 JNAT    16  
  4 Kamil Kulczycki     24 GYWD-CT                24.54      24.31 JNAT    15  
  5 John Geissinger     20 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.52      24.36 JNAT    14  
  6 Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR                24.69      24.73 JNAT    13  
  7 Giles Smith         15 Eagles-MD              24.73      24.75 JNAT    12  
  8 Kevin Brazitis      16 FSSC-MA                24.84      24.83         11  
B - Final
  9 Chris Leggett       20 ASA-PV                 24.90      24.50 JNAT     9  
 10 Peter Geissinger    18 Darien Piranhas-CT     24.96      24.57 JNAT     7  
 11 Carter Gisriel      16 North Baltimore-MD     25.14      24.70 JNAT     6  
 12 Ryan Shea           17 GBSA-MD                24.89      24.82          5  
 13 John D'Errico       18 OWA-MR                 25.23      24.83          4  
 14 Kevin Gallagher     19 SVY-NJ                 25.10      25.12          3  
 15 Brian Wilson        18 JG-NJ                  24.98      25.21          2  
 16 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT                24.84      25.26          1  
C - Final
 17 Kevin Schuster      19 TTSC-NI                25.43      24.73 JNAT   
 18 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ               25.34      25.12        
 19 John Schnittker     17 Machine-PV             25.32      25.16        
 20 Jacob Johnson       16 SCHE-AD                25.49      25.17        
 21 Matthew McLean      17 SoNoCo-CT              25.34      25.33        
 22 EJ Verrico          19 NCY-CT                 25.42      25.35        
 23 Chris Stutzman      16 Hershey-MA             25.51      25.48        
 24 Bryce Hillman       18 Peddie-NJ              25.48      25.50        
Preliminaries
  5 Jason Goldner       20 BCAT-MA                24.65                   
 14 Zach Holmes         18 Machine-PV             24.97                   
 16 Kevin Wakefield     19 Express Swimming-MR    25.01                   
 25 Jeff Kaemmerlen     20 FAST-NI                25.47                   
 25 Norman Scott        20 Badger-MR              25.47                   
 30 Angelo D'Errico     19 OWA-MR                 25.52                   
 31 Stephen Sakaris     16 RMSC-PV                25.55                   
 32 Hugh Davison        15 LBA-MD                 25.56                   
 33 Gregory Lowen       17 North Shore-NE         25.58                   
 34 Steve Gallagher     16 LAC-MA                 25.59                   
 35 Tyler Magee         17 CMA-ME                 25.60                   
 36 Andrew King         18 SAC-NJ                 25.61                   
 37 Nathaniel Mormann   18 Eagles-MD              25.63                   
 38 Kevin Wilson        15 JG-NJ                  25.69                   
 38 Nick Daly           17 CMA-ME                 25.69                   
 40 Andrew Gerland      18 NPAC-MA                25.74                   
 41 Dan Dingman         17 NPAC-MA                25.77                   
 42 Taylor Hogenkamp    16 STAR-NI                25.79                   
 42 Danny Palmiotto     16 RAC-CT                 25.79                   
 44 Bill Magin          19 WCYM-CT                25.81                   
 45 Brandon Smith       16 LAC-MA                 25.84                   
 46 Phil Aronica        15 STAR-NI                25.85                   
 47 Nick Naumann        18 SoNoCo-CT              25.87                   
 47 Callum Lawson       17 SNOW-PV                25.87                   
 49 Mike Szyprowski     26 TTSC-NI                25.88                   
 50 John Hogan          19 Monocacy-MD            25.90                   
 51 Miki Silver         17 NCY-CT                 25.93                   
 52 Matt Krey           17 Badger-MR              26.05                   
 53 Matt O'Brien        19 UNAT-NE                26.13                   
 53 Jeffrey Wurm        18 sac-NE                 26.13                   
 55 Costas Hadjipatera  17 NCY-CT                 26.26                   
 56 James Murray        19 Tidal Wave-AM          26.37                   
 57 Matt Bank           21 ASA-PV                 26.38                   
 58 Eric Ness           19 PSDN-VA                26.43                   
 59 Jeff Smallwood      17 NPAC-MA                26.68                   
 -- Derick Chui         18 Peddie-NJ                DQ                    
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                23.49  USOT
                23.79  SNAT
                24.79  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kevin Brazitis      16 FSSC-MA                   NT      24.70 JNAT   
  2 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT                   NT      24.91        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 51.53   7/27/2003 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
                51.59  USOT
                52.19  SNAT
                53.89  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Wakefield     19 Express Swimming-MR    52.49      52.52 JNAT    20  
                  26.02       52.52 (26.50)                                        
  2 Andrew Trepp        20 NCY-CT                 53.17      52.60 JNAT    16.5
                  25.54       52.60 (27.06)                                        
  2 Evan Reed           17 Umly-MA                52.49      52.60 JNAT    16.5
                  25.69       52.60 (26.91)                                        
  4 John Geissinger     20 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.68      52.71 JNAT    15  
                  25.64       52.71 (27.07)                                        
  5 Louis Vayo          21 UNAT-MR                52.71      53.16 JNAT    14  
                  25.95       53.16 (27.21)                                        
  6 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.21      53.39 JNAT    13  
                  26.19       53.39 (27.20)                                        
  7 Kevin Schuster      19 TTSC-NI                53.67      53.73 JNAT    12  
                  25.74       53.73 (27.99)                                        
  8 Alexander Germain   19 CDOG-CT                53.46      54.02         11  
                  25.88       54.02 (28.14)                                        
B - Final
  9 Ryan Shea           17 GBSA-MD                53.69      53.29 JNAT     9  
                  25.96       53.29 (27.33)                                        
 10 Peter Geissinger    18 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.76      53.53 JNAT     7  
                  25.80       53.53 (27.73)                                        
 11 Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR                53.81      53.76 JNAT     6  
                  25.61       53.76 (28.15)                                        
 12 Giles Smith         15 Eagles-MD              54.00      53.81 JNAT     5  
                  26.00       53.81 (27.81)                                        
 13 Ryan Feeley         15 Badger-MR              54.02      53.98          4  
                  26.13       53.98 (27.85)                                        
 14 Kevin Reardon       19 UNAT-PV                54.26      54.17          3  
                  26.10       54.17 (28.07)                                        
 15 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ                 54.16      54.48          2  
                  26.50       54.48 (27.98)                                        
 16 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT                54.03      54.59          1  
                  26.29       54.59 (28.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Jacob Johnson       16 SCHE-AD                54.37      54.21        
                  26.38       54.21 (27.83)                                        
 18 Callum Lawson       17 SNOW-PV                54.72      54.29        
                  26.45       54.29 (27.84)                                        
 19 Hugh Davison        15 LBA-MD                 54.74      54.34        
                  26.15       54.34 (28.19)                                        
 20 Stephen Sakaris     16 RMSC-PV                54.70      54.35        
                  26.07       54.35 (28.28)                                        
 20 Matthew McLean      17 SoNoCo-CT              54.61      54.35        
                  26.02       54.35 (28.33)                                        
 22 Spencer Booth       18 SCHE-AD                54.49      54.46        
                  26.54       54.46 (27.92)                                        
 23 Brian Wilson        18 JG-NJ                  54.37      54.59        
                  26.44       54.59 (28.15)                                        
 24 Andrew Grinalds     16 WRAT-CT                54.42      55.34        
                  26.80       55.34 (28.54)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Jason Goldner       20 BCAT-MA                54.75                   
                  26.39       54.75 (28.36)                                        
 26 John Hogan          19 Monocacy-MD            54.98                   
                  26.58       54.98 (28.40)                                        
 27 Yury Zimarev        20 LIAC-MR                55.05                   
                  26.25       55.05 (28.80)                                        
 28 John Schnittker     17 Machine-PV             55.17                   
                  26.65       55.17 (28.52)                                        
 28 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ               55.17                   
                  26.36       55.17 (28.81)                                        
 30 Zach Holmes         18 Machine-PV             55.20                   
                  26.15       55.20 (29.05)                                        
 31 Ben Wolbert         17 GTAC-MD                55.26                   
                  26.33       55.26 (28.93)                                        
 32 Andrew Huff         16 Badger-MR              55.27                   
                  27.06       55.27 (28.21)                                        
 33 Taylor Hogenkamp    16 STAR-NI                55.31                   
                  26.56       55.31 (28.75)                                        
 34 Nathaniel Mormann   18 Eagles-MD              55.32                   
                  26.48       55.32 (28.84)                                        
 35 Kevin Brazitis      16 FSSC-MA                55.34                   
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)                                        
 36 Dan Rozick          18 BCAT-MA                55.38                   
                  26.74       55.38 (28.64)                                        
 37 Jeff Kaemmerlen     20 FAST-NI                55.45                   
                  25.91       55.45 (29.54)                                        
 38 Phil Aronica        15 STAR-NI                55.49                   
                  26.37       55.49 (29.12)                                        
 39 Alex Chen           19 PEAK-PV                55.57                   
                  26.77       55.57 (28.80)                                        
 40 Kevin Gallagher     19 SVY-NJ                 55.59                   
                  26.30       55.59 (29.29)                                        
 41 Alexander Kalish    18 SCHE-AD                55.62                   
                  26.73       55.62 (28.89)                                        
 42 Bobby Smith         18 LIAC-MR                55.80                   
                  26.91       55.80 (28.89)                                        
 43 Dan Dingman         17 NPAC-MA                55.89                   
                  26.63       55.89 (29.26)                                        
 44 Matt Krey           17 Badger-MR              55.94                   
                  26.59       55.94 (29.35)                                        
 45 Page Beecher        20 CMA-ME                 55.96                   
                  26.68       55.96 (29.28)                                        
 46 Nick Shevchenko     23 BASC-MR                55.99                   
                  27.28       55.99 (28.71)                                        
 47 Jeffrey Fiore       17 North Shore-NE         56.04                   
                  26.42       56.04 (29.62)                                        
 48 Andrew Gerland      18 NPAC-MA                56.06                   
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)                                        
 49 Brandon Smith       16 LAC-MA                 56.09                   
                  26.75       56.09 (29.34)                                        
 50 Andrew King         18 SAC-NJ                 56.13                   
                  26.89       56.13 (29.24)                                        
 51 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.25                   
                  28.00       56.25 (28.25)                                        
 52 Bill Magin          19 WCYM-CT                56.29                   
                  26.37       56.29 (29.92)                                        
 53 Carter Gisriel      16 North Baltimore-MD     56.32                   
                  26.84       56.32 (29.48)                                        
 54 Michael Dinapoli    18 BB-NJ                  56.34                   
                  26.89       56.34 (29.45)                                        
 55 Bryce Hillman       18 Peddie-NJ              56.36                   
                  27.36       56.36 (29.00)                                        
 56 Chris Leggett       20 ASA-PV                 56.73                   
                  26.90       56.73 (29.83)                                        
 57 John Benigno        19 SVY-NJ                 56.96                   
                  27.58       56.96 (29.38)                                        
 58 Chris Stutzman      16 Hershey-MA             57.01                   
                  26.84       57.01 (30.17)                                        
 59 John D'Errico       18 OWA-MR                 57.22                   
                  27.04       57.22 (30.18)                                        
 60 Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE                 58.14                   
                  28.12       58.14 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:51.30   3/12/2004 Scott Goldblatt, BAC-NJ                    
                1:52.89  USOT
                1:54.09  SNAT
                1:57.29  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kevin Wakefield     19 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.66    1:53.02 SNAT    20  
                  26.85       55.47 (28.62)     1:24.54 (29.07)     1:53.02 (28.48)
  2 Evan Reed           17 Umly-MA              1:54.34    1:53.57 SNAT    17  
                  26.02       55.25 (29.23)     1:24.83 (29.58)     1:53.57 (28.74)
  3 Louis Vayo          21 UNAT-MR              1:56.44    1:53.67 SNAT    16  
                  27.28       56.06 (28.78)     1:24.88 (28.82)     1:53.67 (28.79)
  4 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.86    1:55.66 JNAT    15  
                  27.66       56.80 (29.14)     1:26.63 (29.83)     1:55.66 (29.03)
  5 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ               1:56.07    1:55.74 JNAT    14  
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)     1:26.35 (30.20)     1:55.74 (29.39)
  6 Bryan Collins       19 GTAC-MD              1:54.87    1:56.77 JNAT    13  
                  27.83       56.43 (28.60)     1:26.08 (29.65)     1:56.77 (30.69)
  7 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ               1:57.07    1:57.17 JNAT    11.5
                  27.81       57.59 (29.78)     1:27.49 (29.90)     1:57.17 (29.68)
  7 John Geissinger     20 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:57.05    1:57.17 JNAT    11.5
                  28.02       57.81 (29.79)     1:27.37 (29.56)     1:57.17 (29.80)
B - Final
  9 James Capparell     18 SAC-NJ               1:57.44    1:56.42 JNAT     9  
                  27.25       56.80 (29.55)     1:26.68 (29.88)     1:56.42 (29.74)
 10 Andrew Huff         16 Badger-MR            1:57.46    1:56.51 JNAT     7  
                  27.25       56.94 (29.69)     1:27.17 (30.23)     1:56.51 (29.34)
 11 Spencer Hartmann    19 MSC-MR               1:58.12    1:57.08 JNAT     6  
                  27.69       57.20 (29.51)     1:27.36 (30.16)     1:57.08 (29.72)
 12 Tom O'Neill         17 LIAC-MR              1:57.70    1:57.71          5  
                  28.10       58.25 (30.15)     1:28.67 (30.42)     1:57.71 (29.04)
 13 Spencer Booth       18 SCHE-AD              1:58.94    1:58.73          4  
                  27.99       57.87 (29.88)     1:28.56 (30.69)     1:58.73 (30.17)
 14 Cam Hood            16 WRAT-CT              1:58.61    1:58.78          3  
                  27.64       57.77 (30.13)     1:28.38 (30.61)     1:58.78 (30.40)
 15 Peter Geissinger    18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.55    1:59.15          2  
                  27.39       57.51 (30.12)     1:28.73 (31.22)     1:59.15 (30.42)
 16 Alex Chen           19 PEAK-PV              1:58.84    2:00.41          1  
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)     1:29.25 (31.34)     2:00.41 (31.16)
C - Final
 17 Ryan Feeley         15 Badger-MR            1:59.56    1:58.21        
                  27.62       58.03 (30.41)     1:28.99 (30.96)     1:58.21 (29.22)
 18 Stephen Sakaris     16 RMSC-PV              1:59.32    1:58.40        
                  27.39       57.64 (30.25)     1:28.68 (31.04)     1:58.40 (29.72)
 19 Jacob Johnson       16 SCHE-AD              1:59.72    1:58.56        
                  27.58       57.79 (30.21)     1:28.39 (30.60)     1:58.56 (30.17)
 20 Nick Shevchenko     23 BASC-MR              1:59.09    1:58.66        
                  27.99       57.96 (29.97)     1:28.35 (30.39)     1:58.66 (30.31)
 21 Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR              1:59.50    1:58.99        
                  27.59       57.99 (30.40)     1:29.55 (31.56)     1:58.99 (29.44)
 22 Alex Smith          17 PEAK-PV              1:59.36    1:59.54        
                  28.46       58.68 (30.22)     1:29.24 (30.56)     1:59.54 (30.30)
 23 Dan Rozick          18 BCAT-MA              1:59.67    1:59.64        
                  28.30       59.12 (30.82)     1:29.83 (30.71)     1:59.64 (29.81)
 24 Alexander Kalish    18 SCHE-AD              1:59.59    2:00.16        
                  28.61       59.51 (30.90)     1:30.59 (31.08)     2:00.16 (29.57)
Preliminaries
 17 Derick Chui         18 Peddie-NJ            1:59.01                   
                  27.23       57.65 (30.42)     1:28.90 (31.25)     1:59.01 (30.11)
 24 Ryan Shea           17 GBSA-MD              1:59.61                   
                  28.02       58.23 (30.21)     1:29.17 (30.94)     1:59.61 (30.44)
 27 Dennen McCloskey    20 Suburban-MA          1:59.78                   
                  27.66       57.81 (30.15)     1:28.45 (30.64)     1:59.78 (31.33)
 28 Kevin Reardon       19 UNAT-PV              1:59.80                   
                  27.03       56.53 (29.50)     1:27.98 (31.45)     1:59.80 (31.82)
 29 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT              1:59.97                   
                  28.29       58.97 (30.68)     1:30.03 (31.06)     1:59.97 (29.94)
 30 Chris Finnegan      17 LIAC-MR              2:00.11                   
                  28.36       59.20 (30.84)     1:30.07 (30.87)     2:00.11 (30.04)
 31 Sean Lane           17 LIAC-MR              2:00.58                   
                  28.51       59.24 (30.73)     1:30.17 (30.93)     2:00.58 (30.41)
 32 Al Weik             15 TT-MA                2:00.99                   
                  28.26       58.86 (30.60)     1:30.49 (31.63)     2:00.99 (30.50)
 33 Alexander Germain   19 CDOG-CT              2:01.05                   
                  27.65       58.39 (30.74)     1:30.19 (31.80)     2:01.05 (30.86)
 34 John Schnittker     17 Machine-PV           2:01.18                   
                  27.81       58.66 (30.85)     1:30.38 (31.72)     2:01.18 (30.80)
 35 Dan O'Connor        15 Chargers-NI          2:01.29                   
                  28.14       58.56 (30.42)     1:30.09 (31.53)     2:01.29 (31.20)
 36 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           2:01.37                   
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)     1:30.36 (31.61)     2:01.37 (31.01)
 37 Hugh Davison        15 LBA-MD               2:01.75                   
                  28.16       58.60 (30.44)     1:29.89 (31.29)     2:01.75 (31.86)
 38 Scott Shearer       21 TPIT-AM              2:01.85                   
                  28.10       58.43 (30.33)     1:30.18 (31.75)     2:01.85 (31.67)
 39 Kevin Spath         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:02.11                   
                  28.23       58.82 (30.59)     1:30.52 (31.70)     2:02.11 (31.59)
 40 John Hogan          19 Monocacy-MD          2:02.30                   
                  28.51       59.69 (31.18)     1:31.23 (31.54)     2:02.30 (31.07)
 41 Bobby Smith         18 LIAC-MR              2:02.37                   
                  27.74       58.51 (30.77)     1:30.76 (32.25)     2:02.37 (31.61)
 42 Michael Dunn        19 WRAT-CT              2:02.46                   
                  28.27       58.87 (30.60)     1:30.50 (31.63)     2:02.46 (31.96)
 43 Bill Magin          19 WCYM-CT              2:02.78                   
                  28.27     1:00.43 (32.16)     1:31.83 (31.40)     2:02.78 (30.95)
 44 Costas Hadjipatera  17 NCY-CT               2:02.81                   
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)     1:30.06 (32.05)     2:02.81 (32.75)
 45 Ryan Brauer         17 SCHE-AD              2:02.92                   
                  29.09     1:00.30 (31.21)     1:31.73 (31.43)     2:02.92 (31.19)
 46 Kevin Gallagher     19 SVY-NJ               2:04.57                   
                  28.71     1:00.32 (31.61)     1:32.59 (32.27)     2:04.57 (31.98)
 47 Dan Dingman         17 NPAC-MA              2:04.61                   
                  27.44       58.29 (30.85)     1:31.20 (32.91)     2:04.61 (33.41)
 48 Michael Boutwell    18 WST-VA               2:05.28                   
                  28.36       59.07 (30.71)     1:31.71 (32.64)     2:05.28 (33.57)
 49 John Benigno        19 SVY-NJ               2:05.74                   
                  29.17     1:00.66 (31.49)     1:33.04 (32.38)     2:05.74 (32.70)
 50 Zach Holmes         18 Machine-PV           2:07.97                   
                  28.68     1:00.08 (31.40)     1:33.40 (33.32)     2:07.97 (34.57)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:57.96   3/13/2004 John Cole, BOOS-NE                         
                3:59.99  USOT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ               4:04.36    4:03.04         20  
                  27.74       58.21 (30.47)     1:29.00 (30.79)     2:00.64 (31.64)
        2:31.46 (30.82)     3:02.74 (31.28)     3:33.22 (30.48)     4:03.04 (29.82)
  2 Sean Lane           17 LIAC-MR              4:04.46    4:03.91         17  
                  28.92       59.76 (30.84)     1:30.90 (31.14)     2:02.21 (31.31)
        2:32.99 (30.78)     3:03.92 (30.93)     3:34.32 (30.40)     4:03.91 (29.59)
  3 Tom O'Neill         17 LIAC-MR              4:06.80    4:04.17         16  
                  28.78       59.88 (31.10)     1:31.23 (31.35)     2:02.67 (31.44)
        2:33.85 (31.18)     3:04.98 (31.13)     3:35.40 (30.42)     4:04.17 (28.77)
  4 Max Ettore          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:05.18    4:04.23         15  
                  28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:30.72 (31.37)     2:02.06 (31.34)
        2:33.19 (31.13)     3:04.08 (30.89)     3:34.74 (30.66)     4:04.23 (29.49)
  5 Peter Park          17 Peddie-NJ            4:06.44    4:04.87         14  
                  28.39       59.10 (30.71)     1:30.62 (31.52)     2:02.11 (31.49)
        2:33.32 (31.21)     3:04.66 (31.34)     3:35.62 (30.96)     4:04.87 (29.25)
  6 James Capparell     18 SAC-NJ               4:07.23    4:06.67         13  
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)     1:29.75 (31.56)     2:01.55 (31.80)
        2:33.02 (31.47)     3:04.86 (31.84)     3:36.52 (31.66)     4:06.67 (30.15)
  7 Kevin Wakefield     19 Express Swimming-MR  4:08.55    4:08.11         12  
                  28.53       59.10 (30.57)     1:30.59 (31.49)     2:02.74 (32.15)
        2:34.13 (31.39)     3:06.26 (32.13)     3:38.17 (31.91)     4:08.11 (29.94)
  8 Andrew Huff         16 Badger-MR            4:08.14    4:09.36         11  
                  28.12       59.24 (31.12)     1:30.79 (31.55)     2:02.56 (31.77)
        2:34.56 (32.00)     3:06.60 (32.04)     3:38.51 (31.91)     4:09.36 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:10.52    4:07.05          9  
                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)     1:30.70 (31.46)     2:02.70 (32.00)
        2:34.28 (31.58)     3:05.92 (31.64)     3:37.06 (31.14)     4:07.05 (29.99)
 10 Dan Rozick          18 BCAT-MA              4:09.20    4:07.22          7  
                  28.36       59.33 (30.97)     1:31.24 (31.91)     2:02.32 (31.08)
        2:33.98 (31.66)     3:05.84 (31.86)     3:37.30 (31.46)     4:07.22 (29.92)
 11 Alex Smith          17 PEAK-PV              4:10.69    4:07.92          6  
                  28.77       59.89 (31.12)     1:31.36 (31.47)     2:02.78 (31.42)
        2:34.10 (31.32)     3:05.59 (31.49)     3:37.31 (31.72)     4:07.92 (30.61)
 12 Spencer Hartmann    19 MSC-MR               4:10.06    4:08.19          5  
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)     1:29.74 (31.05)     2:01.26 (31.52)
        2:33.20 (31.94)     3:05.51 (32.31)     3:37.42 (31.91)     4:08.19 (30.77)
 13 Jonathan Derlath    15 LIAC-MR              4:10.79    4:09.14          4  
                  29.14     1:00.18 (31.04)     1:31.95 (31.77)     2:03.67 (31.72)
        2:35.39 (31.72)     3:07.20 (31.81)     3:38.88 (31.68)     4:09.14 (30.26)
 14 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ               4:09.41    4:10.14          3  
                  28.57       59.66 (31.09)     1:31.44 (31.78)     2:03.31 (31.87)
        2:35.43 (32.12)     3:07.63 (32.20)     3:39.53 (31.90)     4:10.14 (30.61)
 15 Ryan Feeley         15 Badger-MR            4:10.82    4:13.29          2  
                  28.28       59.69 (31.41)     1:31.70 (32.01)     2:03.78 (32.08)
        2:36.10 (32.32)     3:08.91 (32.81)     3:41.57 (32.66)     4:13.29 (31.72)
 16 Frisk Driscoll      20 WRAT-CT              4:11.97    4:15.20          1  
                  29.20     1:00.47 (31.27)     1:32.20 (31.73)     2:04.42 (32.22)
        2:36.92 (32.50)     3:09.84 (32.92)     3:42.77 (32.93)     4:15.20 (32.43)
C - Final
 17 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ            4:13.99    4:10.35        
                  28.59       59.76 (31.17)     1:31.77 (32.01)     2:03.97 (32.20)
        2:35.99 (32.02)     3:08.16 (32.17)     3:39.94 (31.78)     4:10.35 (30.41)
 18 Scott Shearer       21 TPIT-AM              4:13.93    4:10.93        
                  28.93     1:00.34 (31.41)     1:32.61 (32.27)     2:05.02 (32.41)
        2:36.59 (31.57)     3:08.31 (31.72)     3:40.32 (32.01)     4:10.93 (30.61)
 19 Dan O'Connor        15 Chargers-NI          4:14.22    4:11.63        
                  28.87       59.81 (30.94)     1:31.71 (31.90)     2:04.08 (32.37)
        2:36.24 (32.16)     3:08.69 (32.45)     3:40.72 (32.03)     4:11.63 (30.91)
 20 David Newton        17 Eagles-MD            4:15.21    4:12.02        
                  29.82     1:00.50 (30.68)     1:32.18 (31.68)     2:04.30 (32.12)
        2:35.96 (31.66)     3:08.01 (32.05)     3:40.33 (32.32)     4:12.02 (31.69)
 21 Alex Chen           19 PEAK-PV              4:15.05    4:12.45        
                  28.56       59.96 (31.40)     1:31.99 (32.03)     2:04.11 (32.12)
        2:36.50 (32.39)     3:08.78 (32.28)     3:41.30 (32.52)     4:12.45 (31.15)
 22 Paul Hogan          19 STAR-NI              4:13.16    4:13.81        
                  29.16     1:01.25 (32.09)     1:33.46 (32.21)     2:05.71 (32.25)
        2:37.99 (32.28)     3:10.31 (32.32)     3:42.44 (32.13)     4:13.81 (31.37)
 23 Andrew Clark        19 North Baltimore-MD   4:15.41    4:15.19        
                  30.01     1:01.74 (31.73)     1:33.95 (32.21)     2:06.50 (32.55)
        2:39.04 (32.54)     3:11.82 (32.78)     3:44.31 (32.49)     4:15.19 (30.88)
 24 Al Weik             15 TT-MA                4:12.90    4:16.76        
                  28.78     1:00.50 (31.72)     1:32.93 (32.43)     2:05.87 (32.94)
        2:38.51 (32.64)     3:12.08 (33.57)     3:44.90 (32.82)     4:16.76 (31.86)
Preliminaries
 25 Cam Hood            16 WRAT-CT              4:15.88                   
                  28.78     1:00.09 (31.31)     1:32.41 (32.32)     2:04.78 (32.37)
        2:37.69 (32.91)     3:10.75 (33.06)     3:44.26 (33.51)     4:15.88 (31.62)
 26 Chris Finnegan      17 LIAC-MR              4:15.92                   
                  29.23     1:01.19 (31.96)     1:33.82 (32.63)     2:06.55 (32.73)
        2:39.47 (32.92)     3:12.49 (33.02)     3:44.83 (32.34)     4:15.92 (31.09)
 27 Nick Shevchenko     23 BASC-MR              4:16.30                   
                  28.54       59.65 (31.11)     1:31.51 (31.86)     2:03.66 (32.15)
        2:36.55 (32.89)     3:10.12 (33.57)     3:43.73 (33.61)     4:16.30 (32.57)
 28 John Schnittker     17 Machine-PV           4:16.62                   
                  27.53       58.75 (31.22)     1:31.11 (32.36)     2:03.98 (32.87)
        2:37.21 (33.23)     3:10.82 (33.61)     3:44.01 (33.19)     4:16.62 (32.61)
 29 Kevin Spath         18 North Baltimore-MD   4:16.90                   
                  28.76     1:00.01 (31.25)     1:31.92 (31.91)     2:04.33 (32.41)
        2:37.15 (32.82)     3:10.43 (33.28)     3:43.74 (33.31)     4:16.90 (33.16)
 30 Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR              4:17.25                   
                  28.27       59.95 (31.68)     1:32.59 (32.64)     2:05.84 (33.25)
        2:39.31 (33.47)     3:12.70 (33.39)     3:45.22 (32.52)     4:17.25 (32.03)
 31 Ryan Shea           17 GBSA-MD              4:17.30                   
                  29.34     1:01.26 (31.92)     1:34.13 (32.87)     2:07.07 (32.94)
        2:40.15 (33.08)     3:13.04 (32.89)     3:45.78 (32.74)     4:17.30 (31.52)
 32 Jake Carmen         15 Badger-MR            4:17.95                   
                  29.34     1:01.02 (31.68)     1:34.11 (33.09)     2:07.35 (33.24)
        2:39.91 (32.56)     3:12.89 (32.98)     3:45.78 (32.89)     4:17.95 (32.17)
 33 Andrew Gsell        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:18.35                   
                  29.30     1:01.07 (31.77)     1:32.99 (31.92)     2:05.73 (32.74)
        2:38.35 (32.62)     3:12.01 (33.66)     3:45.57 (33.56)     4:18.35 (32.78)
 34 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT              4:18.93                   
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)     1:34.49 (32.49)     2:07.88 (33.39)
        2:40.71 (32.83)     3:13.74 (33.03)     3:47.09 (33.35)     4:18.93 (31.84)
 35 Joey Sementelli     21 sac-NE               4:18.95                   
                  30.09     1:02.65 (32.56)     1:35.55 (32.90)     2:08.66 (33.11)
        2:41.91 (33.25)     3:15.32 (33.41)     3:48.46 (33.14)     4:18.95 (30.49)
 36 Alexander Kalish    18 SCHE-AD              4:20.22                   
                  29.13     1:01.48 (32.35)     1:34.26 (32.78)     2:07.41 (33.15)
        2:40.61 (33.20)     3:14.12 (33.51)     3:47.90 (33.78)     4:20.22 (32.32)
 37 Michael Boutwell    18 WST-VA               4:20.45                   
                  29.09     1:01.01 (31.92)     1:33.79 (32.78)     2:06.87 (33.08)
        2:39.99 (33.12)     3:13.57 (33.58)     3:47.47 (33.90)     4:20.45 (32.98)
 38 Giles Smith         15 Eagles-MD            4:22.02                   
                  28.93     1:00.15 (31.22)     1:31.52 (31.37)     2:04.45 (32.93)
        2:37.79 (33.34)     3:13.02 (35.23)     3:48.14 (35.12)     4:22.02 (33.88)
 39 Robert Frawley III  18 OWA-MR               4:22.92                   
                  30.12     1:02.26 (32.14)     1:35.60 (33.34)     2:09.24 (33.64)
        2:42.97 (33.73)     3:16.84 (33.87)     3:50.34 (33.50)     4:22.92 (32.58)
 40 Nate Steger         18 STAR-NI              4:26.41                   
                  30.06     1:02.99 (32.93)     1:36.07 (33.08)     2:09.83 (33.76)
        2:43.53 (33.70)     3:18.40 (34.87)     3:53.30 (34.90)     4:26.41 (33.11)
 41 Matt Bright         20 BCAT-MA              4:26.59                   
                  29.96     1:02.17 (32.21)     1:35.37 (33.20)     2:09.33 (33.96)
        2:43.41 (34.08)     3:17.80 (34.39)     3:52.17 (34.37)     4:26.59 (34.42)
 42 Justin Brooks       19 sac-NE               4:32.13                   
                  30.43     1:04.12 (33.69)     1:38.27 (34.15)     2:12.80 (34.53)
        2:46.84 (34.04)     3:21.94 (35.10)     3:57.12 (35.18)     4:32.13 (35.01)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 8:10.50   7/21/2005 Tobias Work, CCSC-NE                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Max Ettore          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:27.71    8:21.17         20  
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:31.25 (31.45)     2:02.67 (31.42)
        2:34.37 (31.70)     3:06.19 (31.82)     3:37.96 (31.77)     4:09.79 (31.83)
        4:41.55 (31.76)     5:13.41 (31.86)     5:45.07 (31.66)     6:16.73 (31.66)
        6:48.26 (31.53)     7:20.00 (31.74)     7:51.28 (31.28)     8:21.17 (29.89)
  2 Sean Lane           17 LIAC-MR              8:27.49    8:24.49         17  
                  29.72     1:01.64 (31.92)     1:33.26 (31.62)     2:05.30 (32.04)
        2:35.82 (30.52)     3:07.71 (31.89)     3:39.31 (31.60)     4:11.22 (31.91)
        4:42.68 (31.46)     5:14.57 (31.89)     5:46.77 (32.20)     6:18.61 (31.84)
        6:50.83 (32.22)     7:22.61 (31.78)     7:54.23 (31.62)     8:24.49 (30.26)
  3 Tom O'Neill         17 LIAC-MR              8:24.77    8:25.40         16  
                  30.08     1:01.55 (31.47)     1:33.34 (31.79)     2:05.14 (31.80)
        2:36.91 (31.77)     3:08.52 (31.61)     3:40.55 (32.03)     4:12.57 (32.02)
        4:44.67 (32.10)     5:16.61 (31.94)     5:48.71 (32.10)     6:21.08 (32.37)
        6:53.11 (32.03)     7:24.41 (31.30)     7:56.06 (31.65)     8:25.40 (29.34)
  4 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:45.43    8:28.72         15  
                  28.88     1:00.14 (31.26)     1:32.12 (31.98)     2:04.15 (32.03)
        2:31.66 (27.51)     3:08.53 (36.87)     3:40.99 (32.46)     4:13.28 (32.29)
        4:45.80 (32.52)     5:18.19 (32.39)     5:50.43 (32.24)     6:22.57 (32.14)
        6:54.75 (32.18)     7:26.79 (32.04)     7:58.44 (31.65)     8:28.72 (30.28)
  5 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ               8:26.53    8:28.97         14  
                  28.38       59.21 (30.83)     1:30.53 (31.32)     2:02.10 (31.57)
        2:33.46 (31.36)     3:05.38 (31.92)     3:37.28 (31.90)     4:09.49 (32.21)
        4:41.51 (32.02)     5:13.81 (32.30)     5:46.20 (32.39)     6:18.98 (32.78)
        6:51.65 (32.67)     7:24.47 (32.82)     7:56.96 (32.49)     8:28.97 (32.01)
  6 Jonathan Derlath    15 LIAC-MR              8:43.68    8:32.25         13  
                  29.31     1:00.87 (31.56)     1:32.99 (32.12)     2:05.00 (32.01)
        2:37.05 (32.05)     3:09.36 (32.31)     3:41.61 (32.25)     4:14.05 (32.44)
        4:46.55 (32.50)     5:19.35 (32.80)     5:52.06 (32.71)     6:24.76 (32.70)
        6:57.44 (32.68)     7:29.90 (32.46)     8:01.97 (32.07)     8:32.25 (30.28)
  7 Andrew Huff         16 Badger-MR            8:47.19    8:32.66         12  
                  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)     1:32.40 (32.03)     2:04.70 (32.30)
        2:37.29 (32.59)     3:09.73 (32.44)     3:42.38 (32.65)     4:14.93 (32.55)
        4:47.61 (32.68)     5:20.49 (32.88)     5:53.11 (32.62)     6:25.64 (32.53)
        6:57.99 (32.35)     7:30.25 (32.26)     8:02.49 (32.24)     8:32.66 (30.17)
  8 Frisk Driscoll      20 WRAT-CT              8:37.45    8:32.94         11  
                  29.57     1:00.56 (30.99)     1:32.14 (31.58)     2:04.10 (31.96)
        2:35.97 (31.87)     3:08.12 (32.15)     3:40.35 (32.23)     4:12.72 (32.37)
        4:45.05 (32.33)     5:17.75 (32.70)     5:50.76 (33.01)     6:23.76 (33.00)
        6:56.42 (32.66)     7:29.29 (32.87)     8:01.48 (32.19)     8:32.94 (31.46)
  9 James Capparell     18 SAC-NJ               8:38.55    8:33.69          9  
                  28.93     1:00.55 (31.62)     1:32.69 (32.14)     2:04.99 (32.30)
        2:37.36 (32.37)     3:09.83 (32.47)     3:42.82 (32.99)     4:15.60 (32.78)
        4:48.33 (32.73)     5:21.18 (32.85)     5:53.93 (32.75)     6:26.72 (32.79)
        6:59.55 (32.83)     7:31.53 (31.98)     8:04.31 (32.78)     8:33.69 (29.38)
 10 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ               8:46.77    8:34.45          7  
                  28.84     1:00.52 (31.68)     1:24.69 (24.17)     2:03.81 (39.12)
        2:35.75 (31.94)     3:08.41 (32.66)     3:40.72 (32.31)     4:13.69 (32.97)
        4:46.40 (32.71)     5:19.63 (33.23)     5:52.34 (32.71)     6:25.52 (33.18)
        6:58.32 (32.80)     7:31.40 (33.08)     8:03.51 (32.11)     8:34.45 (30.94)
 11 Dan O'Connor        15 Chargers-NI          8:38.74    8:35.64          6  
                  28.41       59.47 (31.06)     1:31.04 (31.57)     2:03.30 (32.26)
        2:35.73 (32.43)     3:08.43 (32.70)     3:41.06 (32.63)     4:13.70 (32.64)
        4:46.50 (32.80)     5:19.41 (32.91)     5:52.25 (32.84)     6:25.26 (33.01)
        6:58.37 (33.11)     7:31.56 (33.19)     8:00.17 (28.61)     8:35.64 (35.47)
 12 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ            8:38.35    8:36.79          5  
                  28.49       59.33 (30.84)     1:31.57 (32.24)     2:03.99 (32.42)
        2:36.37 (32.38)     3:08.65 (32.28)     3:41.73 (33.08)     4:14.51 (32.78)
        4:47.37 (32.86)     5:20.52 (33.15)     5:53.65 (33.13)     6:26.50 (32.85)
        6:59.43 (32.93)     7:32.39 (32.96)     8:05.19 (32.80)     8:36.79 (31.60)
 13 Spencer Hartmann    19 MSC-MR               8:56.71    8:39.50          4  
                  29.74     1:01.69 (31.95)     1:34.69 (33.00)     2:07.17 (32.48)
        2:39.81 (32.64)     3:12.65 (32.84)     3:45.49 (32.84)     4:17.79 (32.30)
        4:50.05 (32.26)     5:22.87 (32.82)     5:56.23 (33.36)     6:29.56 (33.33)
        7:03.53 (33.97)     7:37.22 (33.69)     8:09.47 (32.25)     8:39.50 (30.03)
 14 Al Weik             15 TT-MA                8:58.80    8:40.08          3  
                  28.89     1:00.73 (31.84)     1:33.10 (32.37)     2:06.05 (32.95)
        2:38.61 (32.56)     3:10.93 (32.32)     3:43.94 (33.01)     4:17.22 (33.28)
        4:50.30 (33.08)     5:23.92 (33.62)     5:56.60 (32.68)     6:29.48 (32.88)
        7:03.04 (33.56)     7:35.90 (32.86)     8:08.61 (32.71)     8:40.08 (31.47)
 15 Ryan Feeley         15 Badger-MR            8:59.61    8:40.29          2  
                  28.37     1:00.85 (32.48)     1:33.74 (32.89)     2:06.31 (32.57)
        2:38.58 (32.27)     3:11.63 (33.05)     3:44.46 (32.83)     4:17.33 (32.87)
        4:50.56 (33.23)     5:23.79 (33.23)     5:56.32 (32.53)     6:30.74 (34.42)
        6:56.31 (25.57)     7:36.86 (40.55)     8:09.19 (32.33)     8:40.29 (31.10)
 16 Hugh Davison        15 LBA-MD               8:47.62    8:42.93          1  
                  29.27     1:01.19 (31.92)     1:33.50 (32.31)     2:05.90 (32.40)
        2:38.53 (32.63)     3:11.50 (32.97)     3:44.52 (33.02)     4:17.45 (32.93)
        4:50.74 (33.29)     5:24.16 (33.42)     5:57.60 (33.44)     6:31.06 (33.46)
        7:04.32 (33.26)     7:37.73 (33.41)     8:11.19 (33.46)     8:42.93 (31.74)
 17 Alex Smith          17 PEAK-PV              8:36.62    8:43.43        
                  29.84     1:01.83 (31.99)     1:34.65 (32.82)     2:07.54 (32.89)
        2:40.26 (32.72)     3:13.26 (33.00)     3:46.18 (32.92)     4:18.61 (32.43)
        4:51.46 (32.85)     5:24.84 (33.38)     5:58.32 (33.48)     6:31.32 (33.00)
        7:04.63 (33.31)     7:37.87 (33.24)     8:11.15 (33.28)     8:43.43 (32.28)
 18 Alex Chen           19 PEAK-PV              8:58.16    8:43.69        
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:33.67 (32.10)     2:06.30 (32.63)
        2:38.85 (32.55)     3:11.35 (32.50)     3:44.18 (32.83)     4:17.13 (32.95)
        4:50.56 (33.43)     5:24.26 (33.70)     5:57.80 (33.54)     6:31.11 (33.31)
        7:04.80 (33.69)     7:38.37 (33.57)     8:11.66 (33.29)     8:43.69 (32.03)
 19 David Newton        17 Eagles-MD            9:51.09Y   8:43.73        
                  26.00     1:03.78 (37.78)     1:32.03 (28.25)     2:09.65 (37.62)
        2:42.60 (32.95)     3:15.11 (32.51)     3:47.64 (32.53)     4:20.52 (32.88)
        4:53.31 (32.79)     5:26.01 (32.70)     5:59.14 (33.13)     6:32.09 (32.95)
        7:05.37 (33.28)     7:38.52 (33.15)     8:11.77 (33.25)     8:43.73 (31.96)
 20 Paul Hogan          19 STAR-NI              9:40.32Y   8:44.44        
                  29.63     1:02.55 (32.92)     1:35.50 (32.95)     2:08.93 (33.43)
        2:41.79 (32.86)     3:14.80 (33.01)     3:47.84 (33.04)     4:21.25 (33.41)
        4:54.76 (33.51)     5:28.11 (33.35)     6:01.73 (33.62)     6:35.21 (33.48)
        7:08.53 (33.32)     7:41.74 (33.21)     8:13.75 (32.01)     8:44.44 (30.69)
 21 Cam Hood            16 WRAT-CT              9:42.22Y   8:44.72        
                  29.51     1:01.59 (32.08)     1:34.84 (33.25)     2:07.78 (32.94)
        2:40.26 (32.48)     3:13.23 (32.97)     3:47.09 (33.86)     4:20.50 (33.41)
        4:54.05 (33.55)     5:27.50 (33.45)     6:01.31 (33.81)     6:34.60 (33.29)
        7:08.32 (33.72)     7:41.57 (33.25)     8:14.36 (32.79)     8:44.72 (30.36)
 22 Andrew Clark        19 North Baltimore-MD   8:29.49    8:44.97        
                  30.28     1:02.53 (32.25)     1:34.70 (32.17)     2:07.07 (32.37)
        2:39.65 (32.58)     3:12.70 (33.05)     3:45.63 (32.93)     4:18.75 (33.12)
        4:51.98 (33.23)     5:25.37 (33.39)     5:58.93 (33.56)     6:32.65 (33.72)
        7:06.10 (33.45)     7:39.64 (33.54)     8:13.08 (33.44)     8:44.97 (31.89)
 23 Andrew Cosgarea     14 North Baltimore-MD   8:55.03    8:45.84        
                  30.31     1:03.42 (33.11)     1:36.57 (33.15)     2:10.02 (33.45)
        2:42.74 (32.72)     3:16.41 (33.67)     3:49.58 (33.17)     4:23.16 (33.58)
        4:55.81 (32.65)     5:29.06 (33.25)     6:01.72 (32.66)     6:35.18 (33.46)
        7:08.06 (32.88)     7:41.37 (33.31)     8:14.06 (32.69)     8:45.84 (31.78)
 24 Alexander Kalish    18 SCHE-AD              8:49.65    8:48.41        
                  29.78     1:01.77 (31.99)     1:34.28 (32.51)     2:06.77 (32.49)
        2:39.56 (32.79)     3:12.79 (33.23)     3:46.08 (33.29)     4:19.12 (33.04)
        4:52.23 (33.11)     5:25.83 (33.60)     5:55.00 (29.17)     6:33.53 (38.53)
        7:04.78 (31.25)     7:41.26 (36.48)     8:15.14 (33.88)     8:48.41 (33.27)
 25 Scott Shearer       21 TPIT-AM              9:31.32Y   8:49.06        
                  30.94     1:04.13 (33.19)     1:36.90 (32.77)     2:10.42 (33.52)
        2:44.04 (33.62)     3:17.80 (33.76)     3:50.92 (33.12)     4:24.04 (33.12)
        4:56.87 (32.83)     5:30.01 (33.14)     6:03.10 (33.09)     6:36.71 (33.61)
        7:09.99 (33.28)     7:43.50 (33.51)     8:16.75 (33.25)     8:49.06 (32.31)
 26 Andrew Gsell        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:44.18Y   8:51.30        
                  30.25     1:03.19 (32.94)     1:36.58 (33.39)     2:10.16 (33.58)
        2:43.28 (33.12)     3:16.09 (32.81)     3:48.61 (32.52)     4:21.82 (33.21)
        4:54.71 (32.89)     5:27.95 (33.24)     6:01.64 (33.69)     6:36.18 (34.54)
        7:09.61 (33.43)     7:44.16 (34.55)     8:18.07 (33.91)     8:51.30 (33.23)
 27 Jake Carmen         15 Badger-MR            8:58.63    8:51.47        
                  29.61     1:01.55 (31.94)     1:34.09 (32.54)     2:07.14 (33.05)
        2:40.27 (33.13)     3:13.63 (33.36)     3:47.45 (33.82)     4:20.91 (33.46)
        4:54.88 (33.97)     5:28.63 (33.75)     6:02.64 (34.01)     6:36.58 (33.94)
        7:10.60 (34.02)     7:44.86 (34.26)     8:18.66 (33.80)     8:51.47 (32.81)
 28 Andy Ahlberg        16 SoNoCo-CT            8:53.18    8:51.79        
                  30.24     1:03.03 (32.79)     1:36.53 (33.50)     2:09.66 (33.13)
        2:42.88 (33.22)     3:16.03 (33.15)     3:49.54 (33.51)     4:23.36 (33.82)
        4:56.87 (33.51)     5:30.88 (34.01)     6:05.13 (34.25)     6:38.94 (33.81)
        7:13.06 (34.12)     7:46.75 (33.69)     8:20.63 (33.88)     8:51.79 (31.16)
 29 John Ojard          16 North Baltimore-MD   9:47.78Y   8:52.17        
                  30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)     1:36.65 (33.40)     2:10.22 (33.57)
        2:43.12 (32.90)     3:17.11 (33.99)     3:50.62 (33.51)     4:24.78 (34.16)
        4:59.10 (34.32)     5:33.20 (34.10)     6:06.64 (33.44)     6:40.75 (34.11)
        7:15.05 (34.30)     7:48.44 (33.39)     8:21.95 (33.51)     8:52.17 (30.22)
 30 Jonathan Podniesin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         9:51.09Y   8:54.71        
                  30.84     1:04.08 (33.24)     1:37.61 (33.53)     2:11.60 (33.99)
        2:45.22 (33.62)     3:19.09 (33.87)     3:52.50 (33.41)     4:26.52 (34.02)
        5:00.78 (34.26)     5:35.07 (34.29)     6:09.02 (33.95)     6:42.27 (33.25)
        7:15.60 (33.33)     7:49.32 (33.72)     8:22.80 (33.48)     8:54.71 (31.91)
 31 Chris Finnegan      17 LIAC-MR              8:50.22    8:56.25        
                  29.81     1:02.00 (32.19)     1:35.12 (33.12)     2:08.34 (33.22)
        2:42.14 (33.80)     3:16.12 (33.98)     3:49.94 (33.82)     4:23.94 (34.00)
        4:58.36 (34.42)     5:32.66 (34.30)     6:07.24 (34.58)     6:41.61 (34.37)
        7:16.08 (34.47)     7:50.33 (34.25)     8:24.00 (33.67)     8:56.25 (32.25)
 32 Trevor Healy        18 NCY-CT               9:51.09Y   8:56.61        
                  30.02     1:02.91 (32.89)     1:35.67 (32.76)     2:08.98 (33.31)
        2:42.10 (33.12)     3:15.69 (33.59)     3:49.11 (33.42)     4:22.93 (33.82)
        4:56.87 (33.94)     5:31.44 (34.57)     6:05.35 (33.91)     6:39.91 (34.56)
        7:14.09 (34.18)     7:48.65 (34.56)     8:23.19 (34.54)     8:56.61 (33.42)
 33 Devon Healy         18 NCY-CT               9:51.09Y   8:58.70        
                  31.20     1:04.54 (33.34)     1:38.14 (33.60)     2:11.89 (33.75)
        2:45.91 (34.02)     3:19.94 (34.03)     3:54.11 (34.17)     4:28.22 (34.11)
        5:02.58 (34.36)     5:36.46 (33.88)     6:10.49 (34.03)     6:44.78 (34.29)
        7:18.92 (34.14)     7:52.90 (33.98)     8:26.36 (33.46)     8:58.70 (32.34)
 34 Matt Bright         20 BCAT-MA              9:47.90Y   9:03.07        
                  29.66     1:02.00 (32.34)     1:35.23 (33.23)     2:08.75 (33.52)
        2:42.64 (33.89)     3:16.73 (34.09)     3:51.22 (34.49)     4:25.72 (34.50)
        5:00.29 (34.57)     5:34.89 (34.60)     6:09.45 (34.56)     6:44.36 (34.91)
        7:19.32 (34.96)     7:54.04 (34.72)     8:28.67 (34.63)     9:03.07 (34.40)
 35 Robert Frawley III  18 OWA-MR               9:51.09Y   9:04.18        
                  31.00     1:04.51 (33.51)     1:38.78 (34.27)     2:12.87 (34.09)
        2:47.19 (34.32)     3:21.31 (34.12)     3:55.33 (34.02)     4:30.01 (34.68)
        5:04.90 (34.89)     5:39.57 (34.67)     6:14.01 (34.44)     6:48.60 (34.59)
        7:23.01 (34.41)     7:57.48 (34.47)     8:31.12 (33.64)     9:04.18 (33.06)
 36 John Schnittker     17 Machine-PV           9:51.09Y   9:05.95        
                  23.42     1:02.58 (39.16)     1:30.60 (28.02)     2:11.20 (40.60)
        2:46.14 (34.94)     3:21.44 (35.30)     3:56.88 (35.44)     4:31.47 (34.59)
        5:05.94 (34.47)     5:41.07 (35.13)     6:16.08 (35.01)     6:50.89 (34.81)
        7:21.86 (30.97)     8:00.30 (38.44)     8:33.84 (33.54)     9:05.95 (32.11)
 37 Colin Stanton       17 Aqua Hoya-PV         9:46.33Y   9:10.45        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)     1:36.34 (33.69)     2:10.12 (33.78)
        2:44.61 (34.49)     3:19.12 (34.51)     3:54.31 (35.19)     4:29.06 (34.75)
        5:04.22 (35.16)     5:39.20 (34.98)     6:14.39 (35.19)     6:49.85 (35.46)
        7:25.24 (35.39)     8:00.00 (34.76)     8:35.69 (35.69)     9:10.45 (34.76)
 38 Justin Brooks       19 sac-NE               9:51.09Y   9:11.26        
                  30.53     1:03.66 (33.13)     1:37.25 (33.59)     2:11.27 (34.02)
        2:45.50 (34.23)     3:20.23 (34.73)     3:54.81 (34.58)     4:29.94 (35.13)
        5:05.53 (35.59)     5:41.32 (35.79)     6:16.60 (35.28)     6:51.66 (35.06)
        7:26.84 (35.18)     8:01.72 (34.88)     8:36.57 (34.85)     9:11.26 (34.69)
 39 David Thompson      18 sac-NE               9:51.09Y   9:23.74        
                  31.44     1:05.39 (33.95)     1:40.13 (34.74)     2:15.36 (35.23)
        2:50.73 (35.37)     3:26.48 (35.75)     4:02.14 (35.66)     4:38.12 (35.98)
        5:12.41 (34.29)     5:50.29 (37.88)     6:26.14 (35.85)     7:02.55 (36.41)
        7:38.45 (35.90)     8:14.21 (35.76)     8:48.86 (34.65)     9:23.74 (34.88)
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 15:38.38   7/28/2001 Jamie Grimes, RMSC-PV                     
                15:53.59  USOT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sean Lane           17 LIAC-MR             16:01.11   16:03.90         20  
                  30.07     1:02.30 (32.23)     1:33.99 (31.69)     2:06.08 (32.09)
        2:37.90 (31.82)     3:10.41 (32.51)     3:42.24 (31.83)     4:14.48 (32.24)
        4:46.37 (31.89)     5:18.49 (32.12)     5:50.14 (31.65)     6:22.80 (32.66)
        6:54.69 (31.89)     7:26.73 (32.04)     7:58.77 (32.04)     8:30.97 (32.20)
        9:02.89 (31.92)     9:35.37 (32.48)    10:07.45 (32.08)    10:39.98 (32.53)
       11:12.30 (32.32)    11:44.77 (32.47)    12:16.65 (31.88)    12:49.61 (32.96)
       13:21.94 (32.33)    13:54.61 (32.67)    14:27.40 (32.79)    14:59.90 (32.50)
       15:32.42 (32.52)    16:03.90 (31.48)                                        
  2 Max Ettore          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:33.89   16:19.72         17  
                  29.23     1:01.61 (32.38)     1:34.57 (32.96)     2:07.43 (32.86)
        2:40.16 (32.73)     3:12.74 (32.58)     3:45.23 (32.49)     4:17.71 (32.48)
        4:50.37 (32.66)     5:22.76 (32.39)     5:55.47 (32.71)     6:27.84 (32.37)
        7:00.41 (32.57)     7:32.94 (32.53)     8:05.52 (32.58)     8:38.26 (32.74)
        9:10.85 (32.59)     9:43.62 (32.77)    10:16.56 (32.94)    10:49.83 (33.27)
       11:23.12 (33.29)    11:56.40 (33.28)    12:29.76 (33.36)    13:03.09 (33.33)
       13:36.29 (33.20)    14:09.52 (33.23)    14:42.84 (33.32)    15:15.56 (32.72)
       15:48.58 (33.02)    16:19.72 (31.14)                                        
  3 Andrew Huff         16 Badger-MR           16:49.29   16:21.92         16  
                  29.49     1:01.72 (32.23)     1:34.66 (32.94)     2:07.72 (33.06)
        2:40.74 (33.02)     3:13.90 (33.16)     3:46.97 (33.07)     4:20.25 (33.28)
        4:53.58 (33.33)     5:26.81 (33.23)     6:00.02 (33.21)     6:33.43 (33.41)
        7:06.67 (33.24)     7:39.74 (33.07)     8:13.23 (33.49)     8:46.31 (33.08)
        9:19.71 (33.40)     9:52.99 (33.28)    10:26.57 (33.58)    10:59.64 (33.07)
       11:32.69 (33.05)    12:05.46 (32.77)    12:38.31 (32.85)    13:10.82 (32.51)
       13:43.22 (32.40)    14:15.83 (32.61)    14:48.05 (32.22)    15:20.43 (32.38)
       15:51.55 (31.12)    16:21.92 (30.37)                                        
  4 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ           16:22.82   16:22.64         15  
                  30.09     1:03.06 (32.97)     1:29.18 (26.12)     2:08.46 (39.28)
        2:40.73 (32.27)     3:13.31 (32.58)     3:46.21 (32.90)     4:19.13 (32.92)
        4:51.65 (32.52)     5:24.28 (32.63)     5:57.16 (32.88)     6:30.33 (33.17)
        7:03.14 (32.81)     7:36.76 (33.62)     8:09.58 (32.82)     8:42.89 (33.31)
        9:16.08 (33.19)     9:49.35 (33.27)    10:22.05 (32.70)    10:54.92 (32.87)
       11:27.91 (32.99)    12:01.21 (33.30)    12:33.74 (32.53)    13:06.87 (33.13)
       13:40.02 (33.15)    14:13.11 (33.09)    14:45.99 (32.88)    15:18.83 (32.84)
       15:51.37 (32.54)    16:22.64 (31.27)                                        
  5 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ              16:14.58   16:24.10         14  
                  29.80     1:02.17 (32.37)     1:34.65 (32.48)     2:07.11 (32.46)
        2:39.55 (32.44)     3:12.23 (32.68)     3:44.70 (32.47)     4:17.62 (32.92)
        4:50.61 (32.99)     5:23.54 (32.93)     5:56.44 (32.90)     6:29.32 (32.88)
        7:02.42 (33.10)     7:35.45 (33.03)     8:08.69 (33.24)     8:41.70 (33.01)
        9:15.15 (33.45)     9:48.37 (33.22)    10:21.80 (33.43)    10:55.06 (33.26)
       11:27.96 (32.90)    12:01.37 (33.41)    12:34.78 (33.41)    13:08.05 (33.27)
       13:41.48 (33.43)    14:14.69 (33.21)    14:47.87 (33.18)    15:20.69 (32.82)
       15:53.14 (32.45)    16:24.10 (30.96)                                        
  6 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:37.95   16:24.30         13  
                  29.42     1:02.13 (32.71)     1:35.29 (33.16)     2:08.08 (32.79)
        2:40.86 (32.78)     3:13.42 (32.56)     3:46.27 (32.85)     4:18.82 (32.55)
        4:51.62 (32.80)     5:24.51 (32.89)     5:57.40 (32.89)     6:30.10 (32.70)
        7:03.47 (33.37)     7:36.66 (33.19)     8:10.15 (33.49)     8:43.03 (32.88)
        9:16.43 (33.40)     9:49.46 (33.03)    10:22.71 (33.25)    10:55.82 (33.11)
       11:29.09 (33.27)    12:02.34 (33.25)    12:35.39 (33.05)    13:08.62 (33.23)
       13:41.99 (33.37)    14:14.92 (32.93)    14:48.01 (33.09)    15:20.89 (32.88)
       15:53.37 (32.48)    16:24.30 (30.93)                                        
  7 Jonathan Derlath    15 LIAC-MR             16:40.00   16:26.76         12  
                  29.53     1:01.26 (31.73)     1:33.64 (32.38)     2:06.20 (32.56)
        2:39.25 (33.05)     3:11.93 (32.68)     3:45.27 (33.34)     4:18.29 (33.02)
        4:51.94 (33.65)     5:24.62 (32.68)     5:57.92 (33.30)     6:30.66 (32.74)
        7:04.00 (33.34)     7:36.94 (32.94)     8:10.35 (33.41)     8:43.22 (32.87)
        9:16.94 (33.72)     9:49.95 (33.01)    10:23.58 (33.63)    10:56.55 (32.97)
       11:30.81 (34.26)    12:04.25 (33.44)    12:37.97 (33.72)    13:10.94 (32.97)
       13:44.35 (33.41)    14:17.27 (32.92)    14:50.97 (33.70)    15:23.70 (32.73)
       15:56.49 (32.79)    16:26.76 (30.27)                                        
  8 Dan O'Connor        15 Chargers-NI         16:38.29   16:26.80         11  
                  29.35     1:01.18 (31.83)     1:33.86 (32.68)     2:06.54 (32.68)
        2:39.54 (33.00)     3:12.43 (32.89)     3:45.55 (33.12)     4:18.54 (32.99)
        4:52.11 (33.57)     5:25.20 (33.09)     5:58.27 (33.07)     6:31.27 (33.00)
        7:04.36 (33.09)     7:37.35 (32.99)     8:10.60 (33.25)     8:43.42 (32.82)
        9:16.66 (33.24)     9:49.65 (32.99)    10:22.72 (33.07)    10:56.33 (33.61)
       11:30.64 (34.31)    12:04.26 (33.62)    12:38.02 (33.76)    13:10.99 (32.97)
       13:43.79 (32.80)    14:17.20 (33.41)    14:50.93 (33.73)    15:23.58 (32.65)
       15:56.58 (33.00)    16:26.80 (30.22)                                        
  9 Tom O'Neill         17 LIAC-MR             16:00.18   16:29.02          9  
                  30.32     1:02.54 (32.22)     1:35.02 (32.48)     2:06.97 (31.95)
        2:39.36 (32.39)     3:11.57 (32.21)     3:43.84 (32.27)     4:16.23 (32.39)
        4:48.54 (32.31)     5:21.01 (32.47)     5:53.83 (32.82)     6:26.38 (32.55)
        6:59.25 (32.87)     7:31.98 (32.73)     8:04.84 (32.86)     8:37.72 (32.88)
        9:10.62 (32.90)     9:43.65 (33.03)    10:17.08 (33.43)    10:50.32 (33.24)
       11:23.64 (33.32)    11:57.40 (33.76)    12:31.26 (33.86)    13:05.21 (33.95)
       13:39.60 (34.39)    14:13.29 (33.69)    14:48.06 (34.77)    15:22.07 (34.01)
       15:56.45 (34.38)    16:29.02 (32.57)                                        
 10 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ              17:00.57   16:32.21          7  
                  29.43     1:01.55 (32.12)     1:34.35 (32.80)     2:07.01 (32.66)
        2:40.20 (33.19)     3:13.25 (33.05)     3:46.83 (33.58)     4:20.03 (33.20)
        4:53.44 (33.41)     5:26.63 (33.19)     6:00.14 (33.51)     6:33.27 (33.13)
        7:07.08 (33.81)     7:40.28 (33.20)     8:13.80 (33.52)     8:46.91 (33.11)
        9:20.44 (33.53)     9:53.83 (33.39)    10:27.51 (33.68)    11:00.89 (33.38)
       11:34.53 (33.64)    12:07.74 (33.21)    12:41.31 (33.57)    13:14.58 (33.27)
       13:47.89 (33.31)    14:20.83 (32.94)    14:54.41 (33.58)    15:27.48 (33.07)
       16:00.70 (33.22)    16:32.21 (31.51)                                        
 11 Andrew Clark        19 North Baltimore-MD  16:30.26   16:34.62          6  
                  29.29     1:00.72 (31.43)     1:33.41 (32.69)     2:06.55 (33.14)
        2:40.34 (33.79)     3:14.00 (33.66)     3:47.61 (33.61)     4:21.41 (33.80)
        4:55.64 (34.23)     5:29.41 (33.77)     6:03.41 (34.00)     6:36.88 (33.47)
        7:10.36 (33.48)     7:43.85 (33.49)     8:17.39 (33.54)     8:50.86 (33.47)
        9:24.52 (33.66)     9:58.16 (33.64)    10:31.86 (33.70)    11:05.45 (33.59)
       11:39.27 (33.82)    12:12.64 (33.37)    12:46.19 (33.55)    13:19.30 (33.11)
       13:52.62 (33.32)    14:25.59 (32.97)    14:58.59 (33.00)    15:31.09 (32.50)
       16:03.49 (32.40)    16:34.62 (31.13)                                        
 12 Frisk Driscoll      20 WRAT-CT             16:40.03   16:35.47          5  
                  30.57     1:03.22 (32.65)     1:36.56 (33.34)     2:10.11 (33.55)
        2:43.43 (33.32)     3:16.96 (33.53)     3:50.25 (33.29)     4:23.46 (33.21)
        4:57.11 (33.65)     5:30.62 (33.51)     6:04.05 (33.43)     6:37.42 (33.37)
        7:10.86 (33.44)     7:43.86 (33.00)     8:17.13 (33.27)     8:50.46 (33.33)
        9:23.60 (33.14)     9:56.85 (33.25)    10:30.14 (33.29)    11:03.32 (33.18)
       11:36.80 (33.48)    12:10.18 (33.38)    12:43.54 (33.36)    13:16.85 (33.31)
       13:50.10 (33.25)    14:23.56 (33.46)    14:57.04 (33.48)    15:30.67 (33.63)
       16:03.35 (32.68)    16:35.47 (32.12)                                        
 13 Ryan Feeley         15 Badger-MR           16:52.34   16:37.77          4  
                  29.51     1:02.07 (32.56)     1:35.16 (33.09)     2:08.61 (33.45)
        2:41.75 (33.14)     3:15.04 (33.29)     3:48.51 (33.47)     4:22.15 (33.64)
        4:55.54 (33.39)     5:29.16 (33.62)     5:55.97 (26.81)     6:35.75 (39.78)
        7:09.19 (33.44)     7:42.97 (33.78)     8:16.38 (33.41)     8:49.80 (33.42)
        9:22.91 (33.11)     9:56.37 (33.46)    10:29.43 (33.06)    11:03.33 (33.90)
       11:33.70 (30.37)    12:10.84 (37.14)    12:44.34 (33.50)    13:18.48 (34.14)
       13:52.47 (33.99)    14:25.93 (33.46)    14:59.67 (33.74)    15:32.92 (33.25)
       16:06.14 (33.22)    16:37.77 (31.63)                                        
 14 Alex Smith          17 PEAK-PV             16:35.75   16:38.81          3  
                  30.29     1:03.04 (32.75)     1:36.00 (32.96)     2:09.06 (33.06)
        2:41.96 (32.90)     3:15.34 (33.38)     3:48.73 (33.39)     4:21.79 (33.06)
        4:55.24 (33.45)     5:28.96 (33.72)     6:02.41 (33.45)     6:36.03 (33.62)
        7:09.28 (33.25)     7:42.84 (33.56)     8:16.35 (33.51)     8:49.88 (33.53)
        9:23.28 (33.40)     9:56.99 (33.71)    10:30.35 (33.36)    11:03.86 (33.51)
       11:37.04 (33.18)    12:10.67 (33.63)    12:44.18 (33.51)    13:18.00 (33.82)
       13:50.93 (32.93)    14:24.97 (34.04)    14:58.70 (33.73)    15:33.05 (34.35)
       16:06.35 (33.30)    16:38.81 (32.46)                                        
 15 Spencer Hartmann    19 MSC-MR              17:17.03   16:39.84          2  
                  29.85     1:02.39 (32.54)     1:35.09 (32.70)     2:08.13 (33.04)
        2:41.17 (33.04)     3:14.51 (33.34)     3:48.00 (33.49)     4:21.16 (33.16)
        4:54.56 (33.40)     5:28.00 (33.44)     6:01.68 (33.68)     6:35.47 (33.79)
        7:08.77 (33.30)     7:42.93 (34.16)     8:17.12 (34.19)     8:50.54 (33.42)
        9:24.24 (33.70)     9:58.18 (33.94)    10:31.96 (33.78)    11:05.91 (33.95)
       11:39.41 (33.50)    12:13.19 (33.78)    12:46.82 (33.63)    13:21.07 (34.25)
       13:55.60 (34.53)    14:29.33 (33.73)    14:52.27 (22.94)    15:35.53 (43.26)
       16:08.30 (32.77)    16:39.84 (31.54)                                        
 16 James Capparell     18 SAC-NJ              16:45.58   16:44.34          1  
                  28.52     1:00.12 (31.60)     1:32.80 (32.68)     2:05.64 (32.84)
        2:38.94 (33.30)     3:12.25 (33.31)     3:45.93 (33.68)     4:19.37 (33.44)
        4:53.22 (33.85)     5:26.79 (33.57)     6:00.71 (33.92)     6:34.38 (33.67)
        7:08.07 (33.69)     7:41.82 (33.75)     8:15.72 (33.90)     8:49.57 (33.85)
        9:13.68 (24.11)     9:57.25 (43.57)    10:31.21 (33.96)    11:05.22 (34.01)
       11:39.10 (33.88)    12:13.37 (34.27)    12:47.27 (33.90)    13:21.60 (34.33)
       13:55.89 (34.29)    14:30.14 (34.25)    15:04.29 (34.15)    15:38.16 (33.87)
       16:12.08 (33.92)    16:44.34 (32.26)                                        
 17 Scott Shearer       21 TPIT-AM             16:51.48   16:47.79        
                  29.87     1:02.82 (32.95)     1:36.11 (33.29)     2:09.81 (33.70)
        2:43.05 (33.24)     3:16.77 (33.72)     3:49.73 (32.96)     4:23.86 (34.13)
        4:57.08 (33.22)     5:30.71 (33.63)     6:04.36 (33.65)     6:38.48 (34.12)
        7:11.95 (33.47)     7:46.14 (34.19)     8:19.77 (33.63)     8:53.56 (33.79)
        9:27.36 (33.80)    10:01.37 (34.01)    10:35.22 (33.85)    11:09.16 (33.94)
       11:43.03 (33.87)    12:17.47 (34.44)    12:50.82 (33.35)    13:24.80 (33.98)
       13:58.73 (33.93)    14:33.10 (34.37)    15:07.07 (33.97)    15:41.23 (34.16)
       16:15.19 (33.96)    16:47.79 (32.60)                                        
 18 Jake Carmen         15 Badger-MR           17:12.73   16:48.09        
                  30.77     1:03.55 (32.78)     1:36.82 (33.27)     2:09.86 (33.04)
        2:43.08 (33.22)     3:16.28 (33.20)     3:49.54 (33.26)     4:22.80 (33.26)
        4:55.97 (33.17)     5:29.78 (33.81)     6:03.21 (33.43)     6:37.17 (33.96)
        7:11.11 (33.94)     7:44.84 (33.73)     8:18.75 (33.91)     8:52.33 (33.58)
        9:26.28 (33.95)    10:00.05 (33.77)    10:34.15 (34.10)    11:08.19 (34.04)
       11:42.17 (33.98)    12:16.43 (34.26)    12:50.38 (33.95)    13:24.59 (34.21)
       13:58.72 (34.13)    14:32.93 (34.21)    15:07.20 (34.27)    15:41.62 (34.42)
       16:15.56 (33.94)    16:48.09 (32.53)                                        
 19 Al Weik             15 TT-MA               17:11.10   16:50.10        
                  29.65     1:02.60 (32.95)     1:35.96 (33.36)     2:09.31 (33.35)
        2:43.02 (33.71)     3:16.63 (33.61)     3:50.56 (33.93)     4:24.31 (33.75)
        4:57.55 (33.24)     5:31.63 (34.08)     6:05.04 (33.41)     6:39.21 (34.17)
        7:13.26 (34.05)     7:47.28 (34.02)     8:21.02 (33.74)     8:55.24 (34.22)
        9:29.25 (34.01)    10:03.46 (34.21)    10:37.20 (33.74)    11:11.13 (33.93)
       11:45.23 (34.10)    12:19.55 (34.32)    12:53.48 (33.93)    13:27.61 (34.13)
       14:01.76 (34.15)    14:36.08 (34.32)    15:10.21 (34.13)    15:44.14 (33.93)
       16:17.77 (33.63)    16:50.10 (32.33)                                        
 20 Cam Hood            16 WRAT-CT             17:17.47   16:51.97        
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)     1:34.02 (32.66)     2:07.08 (33.06)
        2:40.59 (33.51)     3:14.35 (33.76)     3:47.91 (33.56)     4:21.97 (34.06)
        4:55.73 (33.76)     5:29.47 (33.74)     6:03.17 (33.70)     6:37.26 (34.09)
        7:11.23 (33.97)     7:45.55 (34.32)     8:19.88 (34.33)     8:53.96 (34.08)
        9:27.78 (33.82)    10:02.35 (34.57)    10:36.15 (33.80)    11:10.72 (34.57)
       11:44.78 (34.06)    12:19.45 (34.67)    12:53.63 (34.18)    13:27.96 (34.33)
       14:02.27 (34.31)    14:36.84 (34.57)    15:10.91 (34.07)    15:45.15 (34.24)
       16:18.70 (33.55)    16:51.97 (33.27)                                        
 21 Paul Hogan          19 STAR-NI             15:55.61Y  16:55.44        
                  30.19     1:04.24 (34.05)     1:38.51 (34.27)     2:12.31 (33.80)
        2:46.38 (34.07)     3:20.66 (34.28)     3:54.58 (33.92)     4:28.47 (33.89)
        5:02.48 (34.01)     5:36.59 (34.11)     6:10.75 (34.16)     6:44.91 (34.16)
        7:18.83 (33.92)     7:52.96 (34.13)     8:27.14 (34.18)     9:01.44 (34.30)
        9:35.38 (33.94)    10:09.48 (34.10)    10:43.51 (34.03)    11:17.74 (34.23)
       11:52.13 (34.39)    12:26.31 (34.18)    13:00.40 (34.09)    13:34.65 (34.25)
       14:08.56 (33.91)    14:42.69 (34.13)    15:16.78 (34.09)    15:50.74 (33.96)
       16:23.83 (33.09)    16:55.44 (31.61)                                        
 22 Alex Chen           19 PEAK-PV             16:49.80   16:58.38        
                  29.44     1:02.11 (32.67)     1:35.19 (33.08)     2:08.42 (33.23)
        2:42.28 (33.86)     3:15.99 (33.71)     3:50.05 (34.06)     4:24.06 (34.01)
        4:58.47 (34.41)     5:32.91 (34.44)     6:06.97 (34.06)     6:40.70 (33.73)
        7:14.72 (34.02)     7:48.94 (34.22)     8:23.19 (34.25)     8:57.49 (34.30)
        9:31.95 (34.46)    10:06.24 (34.29)    10:40.39 (34.15)    11:14.82 (34.43)
       11:49.39 (34.57)    12:23.94 (34.55)    12:58.65 (34.71)    13:33.44 (34.79)
       14:07.57 (34.13)    14:41.91 (34.34)    15:16.17 (34.26)    15:50.53 (34.36)
       16:24.75 (34.22)    16:58.38 (33.63)                                        
 23 Hugh Davison        15 LBA-MD              16:56.11   17:00.69        
                  29.84     1:02.44 (32.60)     1:35.72 (33.28)     2:09.03 (33.31)
        2:42.47 (33.44)     3:16.02 (33.55)     3:49.85 (33.83)     4:23.87 (34.02)
        4:57.94 (34.07)     5:32.04 (34.10)     6:06.12 (34.08)     6:40.34 (34.22)
        7:14.63 (34.29)     7:48.74 (34.11)     8:23.23 (34.49)     8:57.47 (34.24)
        9:31.71 (34.24)    10:06.13 (34.42)    10:32.04 (25.91)    11:15.24 (43.20)
       11:50.25 (35.01)    12:25.01 (34.76)    12:59.64 (34.63)    13:34.52 (34.88)
       14:09.50 (34.98)    14:44.39 (34.89)    15:19.08 (34.69)    15:53.87 (34.79)
       16:27.95 (34.08)    17:00.69 (32.74)                                        
 24 Andy Ahlberg        16 SoNoCo-CT           17:03.62   17:01.18        
                  30.22     1:03.34 (33.12)     1:36.78 (33.44)     2:10.11 (33.33)
        2:43.51 (33.40)     3:17.07 (33.56)     3:50.69 (33.62)     4:24.52 (33.83)
        4:58.42 (33.90)     5:32.71 (34.29)     6:06.77 (34.06)     6:41.17 (34.40)
        7:15.45 (34.28)     7:50.11 (34.66)     8:24.81 (34.70)     8:59.66 (34.85)
        9:34.59 (34.93)    10:09.24 (34.65)    10:43.99 (34.75)    11:18.83 (34.84)
       11:53.55 (34.72)    12:28.00 (34.45)    13:02.64 (34.64)    13:37.35 (34.71)
       14:11.57 (34.22)    14:45.91 (34.34)    15:20.24 (34.33)    15:55.29 (35.05)
       16:29.25 (33.96)    17:01.18 (31.93)                                        
 25 John Ojard          16 North Baltimore-MD  17:13.08   17:03.90        
                  30.91     1:04.21 (33.30)     1:32.24 (28.03)     2:12.02 (39.78)
        2:45.93 (33.91)     3:20.18 (34.25)     3:54.02 (33.84)     4:28.69 (34.67)
        5:02.86 (34.17)     5:37.37 (34.51)     6:06.68 (29.31)     6:44.85 (38.17)
        7:18.67 (33.82)     7:52.77 (34.10)     8:27.14 (34.37)     9:01.21 (34.07)
        9:36.05 (34.84)    10:10.73 (34.68)    10:45.27 (34.54)    11:20.24 (34.97)
       11:55.15 (34.91)    12:29.50 (34.35)    13:04.71 (35.21)    13:38.90 (34.19)
       14:13.43 (34.53)    14:48.31 (34.88)    15:22.63 (34.32)    15:56.93 (34.30)
       16:30.91 (33.98)    17:03.90 (32.99)                                        
 26 Chris Finnegan      17 LIAC-MR             16:56.68   17:10.63        
                  30.24     1:02.74 (32.50)     1:36.28 (33.54)     2:10.04 (33.76)
        2:43.97 (33.93)     3:17.76 (33.79)     3:52.25 (34.49)     4:26.31 (34.06)
        5:00.99 (34.68)     5:35.62 (34.63)     6:10.58 (34.96)     6:44.96 (34.38)
        7:20.00 (35.04)     7:54.47 (34.47)     8:29.95 (35.48)     9:04.46 (34.51)
        9:39.98 (35.52)    10:14.59 (34.61)    10:50.14 (35.55)    11:24.81 (34.67)
       12:00.08 (35.27)    12:34.74 (34.66)    13:10.21 (35.47)    13:45.06 (34.85)
       14:20.33 (35.27)    14:55.25 (34.92)    15:30.27 (35.02)    16:04.70 (34.43)
       16:38.41 (33.71)    17:10.63 (32.22)                                        
 27 Devon Healy         18 NCY-CT              17:12.20   17:12.10        
                  30.88     1:05.10 (34.22)     1:39.41 (34.31)     2:13.99 (34.58)
        2:48.64 (34.65)     3:23.06 (34.42)     3:57.47 (34.41)     4:32.04 (34.57)
        5:06.46 (34.42)     5:40.88 (34.42)     6:15.54 (34.66)     6:49.86 (34.32)
        7:24.35 (34.49)     7:58.77 (34.42)     8:27.12 (28.35)     9:07.28 (40.16)
        9:41.96 (34.68)    10:16.92 (34.96)    10:51.62 (34.70)    11:26.82 (35.20)
       12:01.89 (35.07)    12:36.67 (34.78)    13:11.56 (34.89)    13:46.60 (35.04)
       14:21.33 (34.73)    14:56.28 (34.95)    15:26.88 (30.60)    16:05.39 (38.51)
       16:39.49 (34.10)    17:12.10 (32.61)                                        
 28 Trevor Healy        18 NCY-CT              16:58.91   17:13.81        
                  30.94     1:04.25 (33.31)     1:38.52 (34.27)     2:12.77 (34.25)
        2:47.07 (34.30)     3:21.64 (34.57)     3:53.83 (32.19)     4:30.41 (36.58)
        5:04.88 (34.47)     5:39.86 (34.98)     6:14.65 (34.79)     6:49.37 (34.72)
        7:24.45 (35.08)     7:59.50 (35.05)     8:34.68 (35.18)     9:10.19 (35.51)
        9:45.49 (35.30)    10:20.86 (35.37)    10:55.87 (35.01)    11:30.78 (34.91)
       12:05.21 (34.43)    12:39.93 (34.72)    13:14.49 (34.56)    13:48.85 (34.36)
       14:23.16 (34.31)    14:57.62 (34.46)    15:32.21 (34.59)    16:06.39 (34.18)
       16:40.45 (34.06)    17:13.81 (33.36)                                        
 29 Ian Slater          16 Eagles-MD           17:13.98   17:17.87        
                  32.14     1:06.54 (34.40)     1:41.31 (34.77)     2:16.01 (34.70)
        2:50.81 (34.80)     3:25.59 (34.78)     4:00.42 (34.83)     4:35.30 (34.88)
        5:10.04 (34.74)     5:44.69 (34.65)     6:19.43 (34.74)     6:53.76 (34.33)
        7:28.25 (34.49)     8:03.08 (34.83)     8:37.58 (34.50)     9:12.17 (34.59)
        9:46.91 (34.74)    10:21.40 (34.49)    10:55.97 (34.57)    11:30.56 (34.59)
       12:05.18 (34.62)    12:39.95 (34.77)    13:14.67 (34.72)    13:49.36 (34.69)
       14:24.57 (35.21)    14:59.26 (34.69)    15:34.11 (34.85)    16:08.95 (34.84)
       16:43.90 (34.95)    17:17.87 (33.97)                                        
 30 Joey Sementelli     21 sac-NE              16:05.26Y  17:18.31        
                  30.52     1:04.27 (33.75)     1:38.49 (34.22)     2:13.15 (34.66)
        2:47.61 (34.46)     3:22.35 (34.74)     3:57.23 (34.88)     4:32.30 (35.07)
        5:07.09 (34.79)     5:42.11 (35.02)     6:17.14 (35.03)     6:52.43 (35.29)
        7:27.48 (35.05)     8:02.58 (35.10)     8:37.94 (35.36)     9:13.40 (35.46)
        9:48.49 (35.09)    10:23.96 (35.47)    10:59.07 (35.11)    11:33.98 (34.91)
       12:09.34 (35.36)    12:44.52 (35.18)    13:19.26 (34.74)    13:54.22 (34.96)
       14:29.21 (34.99)    15:03.88 (34.67)    15:38.07 (34.19)    16:12.66 (34.59)
       16:46.14 (33.48)    17:18.31 (32.17)                                        
 31 Mike Caputo         16 WAC-MR              16:42.80Y  17:19.78        
                  31.36     1:05.79 (34.43)     1:39.87 (34.08)     2:14.73 (34.86)
        2:49.75 (35.02)     3:24.81 (35.06)     3:59.51 (34.70)     4:34.47 (34.96)
        5:09.80 (35.33)     5:44.71 (34.91)     6:19.56 (34.85)     6:54.44 (34.88)
        7:29.40 (34.96)     8:04.04 (34.64)     8:38.88 (34.84)     9:13.77 (34.89)
        9:48.55 (34.78)    10:23.23 (34.68)    10:58.29 (35.06)    11:33.12 (34.83)
       12:07.75 (34.63)    12:42.56 (34.81)    13:17.72 (35.16)    13:52.38 (34.66)
       14:27.56 (35.18)    15:02.35 (34.79)    15:37.04 (34.69)    16:11.74 (34.70)
       16:46.33 (34.59)    17:19.78 (33.45)                                        
 32 Sean Dunnigan       16 North Baltimore-MD  16:48.46Y  17:24.35        
                  29.48     1:05.89 (36.41)     1:39.85 (33.96)     2:14.22 (34.37)
        2:48.84 (34.62)     3:23.59 (34.75)     3:58.70 (35.11)     4:33.77 (35.07)
        5:08.77 (35.00)     5:44.04 (35.27)     6:19.25 (35.21)     6:54.30 (35.05)
        7:29.48 (35.18)     8:04.31 (34.83)     8:39.49 (35.18)     9:15.02 (35.53)
        9:49.73 (34.71)    10:24.79 (35.06)    11:00.19 (35.40)    11:35.15 (34.96)
       12:10.51 (35.36)    12:45.48 (34.97)    13:20.39 (34.91)    13:55.55 (35.16)
       14:30.65 (35.10)    15:05.35 (34.70)    15:40.67 (35.32)    16:15.52 (34.85)
       16:50.44 (34.92)    17:24.35 (33.91)                                        
 33 Robert Frawley III  18 OWA-MR              17:18.73   17:26.15        
                  31.25     1:05.06 (33.81)     1:39.14 (34.08)     2:14.06 (34.92)
        2:48.68 (34.62)     3:23.63 (34.95)     3:58.81 (35.18)     4:34.21 (35.40)
        5:09.21 (35.00)     5:44.32 (35.11)     6:19.64 (35.32)     6:54.33 (34.69)
        7:29.66 (35.33)     8:04.63 (34.97)     8:39.99 (35.36)     9:15.20 (35.21)
        9:50.69 (35.49)    10:26.44 (35.75)    11:01.66 (35.22)    11:36.88 (35.22)
       12:12.28 (35.40)    12:47.79 (35.51)    13:22.76 (34.97)    13:58.01 (35.25)
       14:32.82 (34.81)    15:08.20 (35.38)    15:43.57 (35.37)    16:18.58 (35.01)
       16:53.57 (34.99)    17:26.15 (32.58)                                        
 34 Frankie DeMaria     15 Starfish-AD         17:15.59   17:31.06        
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)     1:42.89 (35.43)     2:18.66 (35.77)
        2:54.49 (35.83)     3:30.42 (35.93)     4:06.15 (35.73)     4:41.98 (35.83)
        5:17.63 (35.65)     5:53.62 (35.99)     6:29.12 (35.50)     7:04.17 (35.05)
        7:39.53 (35.36)     8:14.65 (35.12)     8:49.99 (35.34)     9:24.96 (34.97)
       10:00.03 (35.07)    10:35.17 (35.14)    11:10.61 (35.44)    11:46.18 (35.57)
       12:21.18 (35.00)    12:56.17 (34.99)    13:31.10 (34.93)    14:05.75 (34.65)
       14:40.40 (34.65)    15:14.92 (34.52)    15:49.46 (34.54)    16:23.89 (34.43)
       16:58.01 (34.12)    17:31.06 (33.05)                                        
 35 John Schnittker     17 Machine-PV          17:10.15   17:32.19        
                  29.72     1:01.99 (32.27)     1:35.29 (33.30)     2:08.58 (33.29)
        2:43.29 (34.71)     3:18.14 (34.85)     3:53.44 (35.30)     4:28.77 (35.33)
        5:03.66 (34.89)     5:39.36 (35.70)     6:14.30 (34.94)     6:49.02 (34.72)
        7:24.42 (35.40)     8:00.14 (35.72)     8:35.95 (35.81)     9:11.13 (35.18)
        9:47.26 (36.13)    10:23.45 (36.19)    10:59.00 (35.55)    11:35.56 (36.56)
       12:12.08 (36.52)    12:48.32 (36.24)    13:23.64 (35.32)    13:59.65 (36.01)
       14:35.08 (35.43)    15:10.78 (35.70)    15:46.09 (35.31)    16:21.77 (35.68)
       16:57.19 (35.42)    17:32.19 (35.00)                                        
 36 Michael Boutwell    18 WST-VA              16:38.58Y  17:32.27        
                  30.71     1:04.45 (33.74)     1:38.79 (34.34)     2:13.52 (34.73)
        2:47.72 (34.20)     3:22.38 (34.66)     3:54.23 (31.85)     4:31.32 (37.09)
        5:05.96 (34.64)     5:41.00 (35.04)     6:16.04 (35.04)     6:51.31 (35.27)
        7:26.76 (35.45)     8:01.89 (35.13)     8:37.47 (35.58)     9:13.11 (35.64)
        9:48.79 (35.68)    10:24.39 (35.60)    11:00.03 (35.64)    11:35.47 (35.44)
       12:10.31 (34.84)    12:46.00 (35.69)    13:21.63 (35.63)    13:57.73 (36.10)
       14:33.36 (35.63)    15:09.16 (35.80)    15:44.91 (35.75)    16:21.05 (36.14)
       16:56.99 (35.94)    17:32.27 (35.28)                                        
 37 Christopher Hopkin  16 Sharks-CT           16:44.19Y  17:40.99        
                  30.59     1:04.52 (33.93)     1:39.33 (34.81)     2:14.41 (35.08)
        2:49.84 (35.43)     3:25.39 (35.55)     4:01.10 (35.71)     4:36.77 (35.67)
        5:11.98 (35.21)     5:48.08 (36.10)     6:24.04 (35.96)     6:59.73 (35.69)
        7:35.77 (36.04)     8:11.31 (35.54)     8:46.79 (35.48)     9:22.53 (35.74)
        9:58.13 (35.60)    10:34.26 (36.13)    11:10.07 (35.81)    11:46.41 (36.34)
       12:22.28 (35.87)    12:58.16 (35.88)    13:34.07 (35.91)    14:10.25 (36.18)
       14:46.02 (35.77)    15:22.10 (36.08)    15:57.30 (35.20)    16:32.94 (35.64)
       17:07.10 (34.16)    17:40.99 (33.89)                                        
 38 Nate Steger         18 STAR-NI             17:17.38   17:41.91        
                  31.05     1:05.04 (33.99)     1:39.21 (34.17)     2:13.77 (34.56)
        2:48.28 (34.51)     3:23.14 (34.86)     3:57.51 (34.37)     4:32.20 (34.69)
        5:07.31 (35.11)     5:42.40 (35.09)     6:17.72 (35.32)     6:53.18 (35.46)
        7:28.51 (35.33)     8:04.62 (36.11)     8:40.95 (36.33)     9:17.39 (36.44)
        9:53.44 (36.05)    10:28.95 (35.51)    11:04.78 (35.83)    11:41.38 (36.60)
       12:16.58 (35.20)    12:52.62 (36.04)    13:28.59 (35.97)    14:04.55 (35.96)
       14:40.90 (36.35)    15:17.55 (36.65)    15:54.05 (36.50)    16:30.20 (36.15)
       17:06.50 (36.30)    17:41.91 (35.41)                                        
 39 James Murray        19 Tidal Wave-AM       16:34.14Y  17:45.72        
                  30.74     1:04.50 (33.76)     1:39.54 (35.04)     2:14.30 (34.76)
        2:40.86 (26.56)     3:24.84 (43.98)     4:00.18 (35.34)     4:35.24 (35.06)
        5:11.47 (36.23)     5:47.05 (35.58)     6:23.16 (36.11)     6:59.32 (36.16)
        7:35.92 (36.60)     8:12.10 (36.18)     8:47.93 (35.83)     9:23.77 (35.84)
       10:00.28 (36.51)    10:36.26 (35.98)    11:12.30 (36.04)    11:48.40 (36.10)
       12:24.01 (35.61)    12:59.39 (35.38)    13:35.09 (35.70)    14:10.90 (35.81)
       14:46.53 (35.63)    15:22.42 (35.89)    15:58.20 (35.78)    16:34.55 (36.35)
       17:10.87 (36.32)    17:45.72 (34.85)                                        
 40 Patrick White       16 NCY-CT              16:48.44Y  17:50.66        
                  32.05     1:06.98 (34.93)     1:42.50 (35.52)     2:18.26 (35.76)
        2:54.21 (35.95)     3:30.27 (36.06)     4:06.54 (36.27)     4:42.40 (35.86)
        5:18.72 (36.32)     5:54.49 (35.77)     6:29.56 (35.07)     7:05.06 (35.50)
        7:40.56 (35.50)     8:16.36 (35.80)     8:51.56 (35.20)     9:26.93 (35.37)
       10:02.73 (35.80)    10:38.16 (35.43)    11:14.28 (36.12)    11:50.13 (35.85)
       12:26.40 (36.27)    13:01.99 (35.59)    13:38.26 (36.27)    14:14.60 (36.34)
       14:51.02 (36.42)    15:27.38 (36.36)    16:03.63 (36.25)    16:40.13 (36.50)
       17:15.37 (35.24)    17:50.66 (35.29)                                        
 41 David Thompson      18 sac-NE              16:46.83Y  17:57.31        
                  31.79     1:06.60 (34.81)     1:42.01 (35.41)     2:17.62 (35.61)
        2:53.50 (35.88)     3:29.50 (36.00)     4:05.16 (35.66)     4:41.05 (35.89)
        5:16.96 (35.91)     5:52.79 (35.83)     6:26.40 (33.61)     7:04.15 (37.75)
        7:38.41 (34.26)     8:16.43 (38.02)     8:52.54 (36.11)     9:29.17 (36.63)
       10:05.66 (36.49)    10:42.57 (36.91)    11:18.58 (36.01)    11:54.41 (35.83)
       12:28.87 (34.46)    13:08.78 (39.91)    13:45.66 (36.88)    14:22.61 (36.95)
       14:59.14 (36.53)    15:36.19 (37.05)    16:12.27 (36.08)    16:48.13 (35.86)
       17:23.87 (35.74)    17:57.31 (33.44)                                        
 42 Joe Lessard         17 sac-NE              16:43.66Y  18:02.67        
                  32.59     1:08.09 (35.50)     1:44.10 (36.01)     2:20.54 (36.44)
        2:49.83 (29.29)     3:33.53 (43.70)     4:09.94 (36.41)     4:46.32 (36.38)
        5:20.14 (33.82)     5:58.92 (38.78)     6:35.13 (36.21)     7:11.58 (36.45)
        7:47.79 (36.21)     8:24.48 (36.69)     9:00.81 (36.33)     9:37.39 (36.58)
       10:13.41 (36.02)    10:49.90 (36.49)    11:26.17 (36.27)    12:02.88 (36.71)
       12:32.73 (29.85)    13:15.22 (42.49)    13:51.35 (36.13)    14:27.71 (36.36)
       15:03.86 (36.15)    15:40.10 (36.24)    16:16.65 (36.55)    16:53.03 (36.38)
       17:29.40 (36.37)    18:02.67 (33.27)                                        
 -- Andrew Cosgarea     14 North Baltimore-MD  17:15.11         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 56.94   7/21/2006 David Russell, ABF-NE                        
                57.99  USOT
                58.69  SNAT
              1:00.59  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louis Vayo          21 UNAT-MR                58.53      58.35 SNAT    20  
                  28.38       58.35 (29.97)                                        
  2 Henry Hudson        21 MSC-MR                 59.20      59.07 JNAT    17  
                  29.23       59.07 (29.84)                                        
  3 Derick Chui         18 Peddie-NJ              59.29      59.30 JNAT    16  
                  28.88       59.30 (30.42)                                        
  4 Scott Frantz        19 Machine-PV           1:00.24    1:00.13 JNAT    15  
                  29.41     1:00.13 (30.72)                                        
  5 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ             1:00.04    1:00.34 JNAT    14  
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)                                        
  6 Josh Charnin-Aker   17 Peddie-NJ            1:00.29    1:00.53 JNAT    13  
                  29.45     1:00.53 (31.08)                                        
  7 Jeffrey Wurm        18 sac-NE               1:00.45    1:00.58 JNAT    12  
                  29.42     1:00.58 (31.16)                                        
  8 Kevin Falkenstein   23 ASA-PV               1:00.04    1:00.88         11  
                  29.32     1:00.88 (31.56)                                        
B - Final
  9 Bryan Collins       19 GTAC-MD              1:00.46    1:00.05 JNAT     9  
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 10 Spencer Booth       18 SCHE-AD              1:00.81    1:00.46 JNAT     7  
                  29.71     1:00.46 (30.75)                                        
 11 Bobby Smith         18 LIAC-MR              1:00.64    1:00.66          6  
                  29.64     1:00.66 (31.02)                                        
 12 Dennen McCloskey    20 Suburban-MA          1:00.74    1:00.75          5  
                  29.67     1:00.75 (31.08)                                        
 13 Robert Gitman       18 WAC-MR               1:00.65    1:01.12          4  
                  29.67     1:01.12 (31.45)                                        
 14 Matthew Schwippert  16 STAR-NI              1:01.06    1:01.17          3  
                  29.72     1:01.17 (31.45)                                        
 15 Phil Aronica        15 STAR-NI              1:01.40    1:01.38          2  
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)                                        
 16 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ               1:01.37    1:02.05          1  
                  30.36     1:02.05 (31.69)                                        
C - Final
 17 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.67    1:00.36 JNAT   
                  30.05     1:00.36 (30.31)                                        
 18 Zach Holmes         18 Machine-PV           1:01.69    1:01.01        
                  29.58     1:01.01 (31.43)                                        
 19 Jake Sangren        16 LCAT-NI              1:02.33    1:01.10        
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)                                        
 20 Aaron Rocheleau     17 SoNoCo-CT            1:01.98    1:01.61        
                  30.03     1:01.61 (31.58)                                        
 21 Michael Dunn        19 WRAT-CT              1:01.54    1:01.82        
                  30.47     1:01.82 (31.35)                                        
 22 Clarke Madigan      18 KING-NE              1:02.12    1:02.36        
                  30.20     1:02.36 (32.16)                                        
 23 James Ross          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.93    1:03.70        
                  30.88     1:03.70 (32.82)                                        
 -- Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR              1:01.66         DQ        
                  30.04          DQ (31.39)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Matt O'Brien        19 UNAT-NE              1:02.35                   
                  29.26     1:02.35 (33.09)                                        
 26 Tim McKeever        19 NPAC-MA              1:02.41                   
                  30.96     1:02.41 (31.45)                                        
 27 Matt Krey           17 Badger-MR            1:02.42                   
                  30.38     1:02.42 (32.04)                                        
 28 Brian Scarlett      18 North Baltimore-MD   1:02.48                   
                  30.03     1:02.48 (32.45)                                        
 29 Alexander Germain   19 CDOG-CT              1:02.50                   
                  30.56     1:02.50 (31.94)                                        
 30 Ryan Shea           17 GBSA-MD              1:02.59                   
                  30.75     1:02.59 (31.84)                                        
 31 Michael Ahern       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.76                   
                  30.85     1:02.76 (31.91)                                        
 32 Peter Geissinger    18 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.85                   
                  30.68     1:02.85 (32.17)                                        
 33 Myles Poster        18 SCHE-AD              1:02.98                   
                  30.56     1:02.98 (32.42)                                        
 34 Jeff Kaemmerlen     20 FAST-NI              1:03.35                   
                  30.42     1:03.35 (32.93)                                        
 35 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           1:03.38                   
                  31.08     1:03.38 (32.30)                                        
 36 Al Weik             15 TT-MA                1:03.50                   
                  31.81     1:03.50 (31.69)                                        
 37 Richard Shi         19 TTSC-NI              1:03.58                   
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 38 Danny Palmiotto     16 RAC-CT               1:03.61                   
                  30.77     1:03.61 (32.84)                                        
 39 Billy Krause        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.89                   
                  31.33     1:03.89 (32.56)                                        
 40 Danny Platow        18 WRAT-CT              1:04.06                   
                  31.06     1:04.06 (33.00)                                        
 41 Nathaniel Mormann   18 Eagles-MD            1:04.08                   
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
 42 David Erickson      16 STAR-NI              1:04.20                   
                  31.43     1:04.20 (32.77)                                        
 43 Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE               1:04.23                   
                  31.45     1:04.23 (32.78)                                        
 44 James Vanbiervliet  19 SVY-NJ               1:05.27                   
                  31.15     1:05.27 (34.12)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:03.41   7/23/2006 David Russell, ABF-NE                      
                2:04.99  USOT
                2:07.19  SNAT
                2:11.49  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louis Vayo          21 UNAT-MR              2:06.43    2:04.40 USOT    20  
                  29.82     1:01.02 (31.20)     1:32.53 (31.51)     2:04.40 (31.87)
  2 Henry Hudson        21 MSC-MR               2:05.95    2:07.55 JNAT    17  
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)     1:36.00 (32.98)     2:07.55 (31.55)
  3 Dennen McCloskey    20 Suburban-MA          2:08.04    2:07.62 JNAT    16  
                  30.50     1:02.66 (32.16)     1:35.13 (32.47)     2:07.62 (32.49)
  4 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.52    2:08.59 JNAT    14.5
                  30.19     1:02.56 (32.37)     1:35.90 (33.34)     2:08.59 (32.69)
  4 Derick Chui         18 Peddie-NJ            2:08.27    2:08.59 JNAT    14.5
                  29.97     1:01.80 (31.83)     1:34.71 (32.91)     2:08.59 (33.88)
  6 Josh Charnin-Aker   17 Peddie-NJ            2:09.71    2:09.11 JNAT    13  
                  30.20     1:03.24 (33.04)     1:36.70 (33.46)     2:09.11 (32.41)
  7 Myles Poster        18 SCHE-AD              2:09.83    2:09.48 JNAT    12  
                  31.45     1:04.24 (32.79)     1:37.50 (33.26)     2:09.48 (31.98)
  8 Bobby Smith         18 LIAC-MR              2:08.96    2:09.98 JNAT    11  
                  30.44     1:03.20 (32.76)     1:36.67 (33.47)     2:09.98 (33.31)
B - Final
  9 Spencer Booth       18 SCHE-AD              2:10.90    2:09.27 JNAT     9  
                  30.60     1:02.50 (31.90)     1:35.28 (32.78)     2:09.27 (33.99)
 10 Tim McKeever        19 NPAC-MA              2:11.04    2:10.30 JNAT     7  
                  30.89     1:03.92 (33.03)     1:37.26 (33.34)     2:10.30 (33.04)
 11 Kevin Falkenstein   23 ASA-PV               2:10.56    2:10.35 JNAT     6  
                  30.69     1:03.46 (32.77)     1:36.64 (33.18)     2:10.35 (33.71)
 12 Andrew Cosgarea     14 North Baltimore-MD   2:13.04    2:10.75 JNAT     5  
                  31.29     1:04.22 (32.93)     1:37.70 (33.48)     2:10.75 (33.05)
 13 Robert Gitman       18 WAC-MR               2:13.13    2:12.03          4  
                  30.68     1:03.37 (32.69)     1:37.63 (34.26)     2:12.03 (34.40)
 14 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ               2:12.02    2:13.08          3  
                  31.02     1:04.16 (33.14)     1:38.58 (34.42)     2:13.08 (34.50)
 15 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ             2:13.45    2:14.58          2  
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)     1:39.82 (35.56)     2:14.58 (34.76)
 16 Scott Frantz        19 Machine-PV           2:13.82    2:29.35          1  
                  29.04     1:00.33 (31.29)     1:48.89 (48.56)     2:29.35 (40.46)
C - Final
 17 Al Weik             15 TT-MA                2:13.84    2:13.13        
                  31.92     1:05.58 (33.66)     1:40.07 (34.49)     2:13.13 (33.06)
 18 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           2:15.01    2:14.12        
                  31.81     1:05.94 (34.13)     1:40.52 (34.58)     2:14.12 (33.60)
 19 Clarke Madigan      18 KING-NE              2:16.52    2:15.04        
                  31.56     1:05.66 (34.10)     1:40.56 (34.90)     2:15.04 (34.48)
 20 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ            2:16.39    2:15.12        
                  32.42     1:07.31 (34.89)     1:41.65 (34.34)     2:15.12 (33.47)
 21 Eric Anderson       17 PAAC-MA              2:16.43    2:15.85        
                  32.10     1:06.53 (34.43)     1:41.55 (35.02)     2:15.85 (34.30)
 22 Danny Palmiotto     16 RAC-CT               2:15.45    2:16.12        
                  32.26     1:06.51 (34.25)     1:41.46 (34.95)     2:16.12 (34.66)
 23 Richard Shi         19 TTSC-NI              2:16.46    2:17.83        
                  32.08     1:06.14 (34.06)     1:41.75 (35.61)     2:17.83 (36.08)
 24 Ryan Shea           17 GBSA-MD              2:16.04    2:19.03        
                  32.68     1:07.65 (34.97)     1:43.92 (36.27)     2:19.03 (35.11)
Preliminaries
 15 Matthew Schwippert  16 STAR-NI              2:13.34                   
                  30.86     1:04.65 (33.79)     1:39.70 (35.05)     2:13.34 (33.64)
 19 Trevor Healy        18 NCY-CT               2:15.00                   
                  32.28     1:06.10 (33.82)     1:40.98 (34.88)     2:15.00 (34.02)
 21 Michael Ahern       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29                   
                  31.97     1:06.14 (34.17)     1:41.08 (34.94)     2:15.29 (34.21)
 23 Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR              2:16.04                   
                  31.82     1:05.59 (33.77)     1:41.30 (35.71)     2:16.04 (34.74)
 29 Brian Scarlett      18 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.74                   
                  33.18     1:08.29 (35.11)     1:43.16 (34.87)     2:16.74 (33.58)
 30 Frisk Driscoll      20 WRAT-CT              2:16.78                   
                  32.76     1:07.20 (34.44)     1:42.33 (35.13)     2:16.78 (34.45)
 31 Jake Sangren        16 LCAT-NI              2:17.20                   
                  31.29     1:05.41 (34.12)     1:41.26 (35.85)     2:17.20 (35.94)
 32 Matt Krey           17 Badger-MR            2:17.73                   
                  31.23     1:05.46 (34.23)     1:42.04 (36.58)     2:17.73 (35.69)
 33 Michael Dunn        19 WRAT-CT              2:18.25                   
                  32.37     1:07.89 (35.52)     1:43.69 (35.80)     2:18.25 (34.56)
 34 Zach Holmes         18 Machine-PV           2:18.50                   
                  31.33     1:05.58 (34.25)     1:41.06 (35.48)     2:18.50 (37.44)
 35 Jeffrey Wurm        18 sac-NE               2:18.67                   
                  31.85     1:07.02 (35.17)     1:43.03 (36.01)     2:18.67 (35.64)
 36 Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE               2:18.94                   
                  33.12     1:08.05 (34.93)     1:43.55 (35.50)     2:18.94 (35.39)
 37 Andrew Gsell        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.04                   
                  32.25     1:07.03 (34.78)     1:43.68 (36.65)     2:20.04 (36.36)
 38 Danny Platow        18 WRAT-CT              2:20.93                   
                  33.06     1:07.82 (34.76)     1:44.06 (36.24)     2:20.93 (36.87)
 39 James Ross          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.34                   
                  33.38     1:08.93 (35.55)     1:45.44 (36.51)     2:21.34 (35.90)
 40 Phil Aronica        15 STAR-NI              2:21.83                   
                  32.65     1:08.96 (36.31)     1:45.30 (36.34)     2:21.83 (36.53)
 41 John Benigno        19 SVY-NJ               2:21.91                   
                  32.95     1:08.49 (35.54)     1:45.22 (36.73)     2:21.91 (36.69)
 42 James Vanbiervliet  19 SVY-NJ               2:28.44                   
                  34.61     1:12.33 (37.72)     1:50.05 (37.72)     2:28.44 (38.39)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 1:01.91   7/26/2002 Ed Moses, CUBU-PV                          
                1:04.69  USOT
                1:05.59  SNAT
                1:08.39  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pavel Buyanov       23 Basc-unattached-MR   1:06.62    1:05.43 SNAT    20  
                  31.20     1:05.43 (34.23)                                        
  2 Derek Bui           17 PM-PV                1:07.97    1:07.41 JNAT    17  
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)                                        
  3 Derick Chui         18 Peddie-NJ            1:08.24    1:07.97 JNAT    16  
                  31.75     1:07.97 (36.22)                                        
  4 Hans Roser          18 LCAT-NI              1:08.05    1:08.33 JNAT    15  
                  31.70     1:08.33 (36.63)                                        
  5 Eric Swenson        21 JG-NJ                1:08.15    1:08.50         14  
                  31.53     1:08.50 (36.97)                                        
  6 Howard Seidman      44 VU-MA                1:08.32    1:09.00         13  
                  32.19     1:09.00 (36.81)                                        
  7 Conor Carlucci      18 COND-MR              1:08.34    1:09.03         12  
                  31.81     1:09.03 (37.22)                                        
  8 Timothy Nam         17 Badger-MR            1:08.26    1:09.92         11  
                  31.74     1:09.92 (38.18)                                        
B - Final
  9 Andy Brabson        19 Monocacy-MD          1:08.63    1:08.13 JNAT     9  
                  32.22     1:08.13 (35.91)                                        
 10 Steve Gallagher     16 LAC-MA               1:09.14    1:08.69          7  
                  32.36     1:08.69 (36.33)                                        
 11 Andrew King         18 SAC-NJ               1:08.76    1:08.75          6  
                  32.51     1:08.75 (36.24)                                        
 12 Matt Sweitzer       20 NCY-CT               1:08.66    1:08.91          5  
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)                                        
 13 Anthony Mironov     19 Badger-MR            1:08.66    1:08.94          4  
                  32.56     1:08.94 (36.38)                                        
 14 Sam Bradley         17 SoNoCo-CT            1:09.07    1:09.52          3  
                  32.61     1:09.52 (36.91)                                        
 15 Mike McVicker       16 Badger-MR            1:09.40    1:09.58          2  
                  31.93     1:09.58 (37.65)                                        
 16 Phillip Novotny     18 WRAT-CT              1:09.16    1:09.79          1  
                  32.59     1:09.79 (37.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 Angelo D'Errico     19 OWA-MR               1:09.52    1:07.75 JNAT   
                  31.77     1:07.75 (35.98)                                        
 18 Shayne Buckley      15 SCHE-AD              1:09.46    1:08.53        
                  32.82     1:08.53 (35.71)                                        
 19 Ryan Belecanech     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.76    1:08.93        
                  32.62     1:08.93 (36.31)                                        
 20 Kevin Rybicki       20 BCAT-MA              1:09.74    1:09.36        
                  32.13     1:09.36 (37.23)                                        
 21 CJ Schaub           17 COND-MR              1:09.73    1:09.43        
                  32.39     1:09.43 (37.04)                                        
 22 Christian Higgins   14 NCY-CT               1:09.54    1:09.64        
                  32.56     1:09.64 (37.08)                                        
 23 James Remigino      16 SoNoCo-CT            1:09.71    1:09.70        
                  33.34     1:09.70 (36.36)                                        
 24 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ             1:09.92    1:09.74        
                  33.05     1:09.74 (36.69)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Michael O'Connor    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.03                   
                  33.04     1:10.03 (36.99)                                        
 26 Kevin Wilson        15 JG-NJ                1:10.15                   
                  32.67     1:10.15 (37.48)                                        
 27 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           1:10.17                   
                  33.14     1:10.17 (37.03)                                        
 28 Brian Spittler      19 BCAT-MA              1:10.41                   
                  32.80     1:10.41 (37.61)                                        
 29 Nick Sharp          15 GTAC-MD              1:10.42                   
                  32.87     1:10.42 (37.55)                                        
 30 Derek Sapp          19 Tidal Wave-AM        1:10.56                   
                  32.67     1:10.56 (37.89)                                        
 31 Jonathan Podniesin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.62                   
                  33.82     1:10.62 (36.80)                                        
 32 Giuseppe Saffos     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.88                   
                  32.95     1:10.88 (37.93)                                        
 33 Matt Jacobson       17 Badger-MR            1:11.02                   
                  33.00     1:11.02 (38.02)                                        
 34 Kenneth Pink        17 PACK-NI              1:11.11                   
                  33.13     1:11.11 (37.98)                                        
 35 Mark Hoempler       17 COND-MR              1:11.29                   
                  33.17     1:11.29 (38.12)                                        
 36 Roger Dent          18 LIAC-MR              1:11.45                   
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)                                        
 37 Michael Dansa       17 STAR-NI              1:11.52                   
                  32.86     1:11.52 (38.66)                                        
 38 Zachary Perez       17 sac-NE               1:11.61                   
                  33.76     1:11.61 (37.85)                                        
 39 Tyler Magee         17 CMA-ME               1:11.77                   
                  33.98     1:11.77 (37.79)                                        
 40 Jake Sangren        16 LCAT-NI              1:12.05                   
                  33.76     1:12.05 (38.29)                                        
 41 Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE               1:12.06                   
                  33.63     1:12.06 (38.43)                                        
 42 Tim Mittan          16 SNOW-PV              1:12.16                   
                  34.38     1:12.16 (37.78)                                        
 42 Daniel Lumas        16 LAC-MA               1:12.16                   
                  33.24     1:12.16 (38.92)                                        
 44 Jack Driessen       16 RAC-CT               1:12.82                   
                  33.68     1:12.82 (39.14)                                        
 45 Hunter Good         16 VAST-VA              1:12.83                   
                  33.99     1:12.83 (38.84)                                        
 46 Nicolas Gimenez     17 NPAC-MA              1:12.93                   
                  33.55     1:12.93 (39.38)                                        
 47 Andrew Grinalds     16 WRAT-CT              1:13.15                   
                  34.17     1:13.15 (38.98)                                        
 48 Andrew Hessler      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:13.51                   
                  34.20     1:13.51 (39.31)                                        
 49 Dan Dingman         17 NPAC-MA              1:13.76                   
                  33.56     1:13.76 (40.20)                                        
 50 Alex McKeown        17 SoNoCo-CT            1:13.91                   
                  34.44     1:13.91 (39.47)                                        
 51 AJ Dunn             17 Machine-PV           1:14.37                   
                  33.85     1:14.37 (40.52)                                        
 52 Kevin Murphy        18 JETS-NI              1:15.81                   
                  34.27     1:15.81 (41.54)                                        
 53 Patrick Kuehne      18 JG-NJ                1:16.68                   
                  34.59     1:16.68 (42.09)                                        
 -- EJ Verrico          19 NCY-CT                   DQ                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:19.26   7/23/2005 P. J. Sullivan, MAG-NE                     
                2:20.79  USOT
                2:22.79  SNAT
                2:28.59  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pavel Buyanov       23 Basc-unattached-MR   2:29.58    2:23.50 JNAT    20  
                  33.99     1:11.32 (37.33)     1:47.39 (36.07)     2:23.50 (36.11)
  2 Hans Roser          18 LCAT-NI              2:26.88    2:25.54 JNAT    17  
                  32.62     1:08.82 (36.20)     1:46.23 (37.41)     2:25.54 (39.31)
  3 Andy Brabson        19 Monocacy-MD          2:26.12    2:26.28 JNAT    16  
                  33.97     1:10.98 (37.01)     1:48.14 (37.16)     2:26.28 (38.14)
  4 Adam Bulkley        19 North Baltimore-MD   2:25.24    2:26.66 JNAT    15  
                  33.39     1:10.06 (36.67)     1:48.18 (38.12)     2:26.66 (38.48)
  5 Shayne Buckley      15 SCHE-AD              2:30.52    2:27.30 JNAT    14  
                  34.01     1:11.63 (37.62)     1:49.19 (37.56)     2:27.30 (38.11)
  6 Mike McVicker       16 Badger-MR            2:31.04    2:30.11         13  
                  32.50     1:10.66 (38.16)     1:49.92 (39.26)     2:30.11 (40.19)
  7 Kevin Rybicki       20 BCAT-MA              2:30.98    2:31.39         12  
                  34.04     1:13.01 (38.97)     1:52.39 (39.38)     2:31.39 (39.00)
  8 Nick Sharp          15 GTAC-MD              2:30.84    2:31.63         11  
                  34.14     1:12.40 (38.26)     1:51.70 (39.30)     2:31.63 (39.93)
B - Final
  9 David Newton        17 Eagles-MD            2:31.72    2:30.34          9  
                  34.88     1:12.50 (37.62)     1:50.89 (38.39)     2:30.34 (39.45)
 10 Sam Bradley         17 SoNoCo-CT            2:31.75    2:31.05          6.5
                  33.61     1:12.26 (38.65)     1:52.57 (40.31)     2:31.05 (38.48)
 10 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           2:32.38    2:31.05          6.5
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:51.53 (39.64)     2:31.05 (39.52)
 12 Andrew King         18 SAC-NJ               2:32.55    2:31.48          5  
                  33.79     1:11.70 (37.91)     1:51.22 (39.52)     2:31.48 (40.26)
 13 Anthony Mironov     19 Badger-MR            2:31.58    2:31.73          4  
                  34.18     1:13.20 (39.02)     1:52.85 (39.65)     2:31.73 (38.88)
 14 Jonathan Podniesin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.40    2:31.92          3  
                  34.28     1:12.93 (38.65)     1:52.52 (39.59)     2:31.92 (39.40)
 15 Phillip Novotny     18 WRAT-CT              2:32.20    2:34.78          2  
                  33.85     1:12.58 (38.73)     1:53.17 (40.59)     2:34.78 (41.61)
 16 Timothy Nam         17 Badger-MR            2:32.72    2:38.65          1  
                  35.08     1:15.34 (40.26)     1:57.20 (41.86)     2:38.65 (41.45)
C - Final
 17 Ryan Belecanech     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:34.10    2:32.09        
                  34.55     1:13.23 (38.68)     1:52.51 (39.28)     2:32.09 (39.58)
 18 James Remigino      16 SoNoCo-CT            2:33.44    2:32.43        
                  35.88     1:14.64 (38.76)     1:53.75 (39.11)     2:32.43 (38.68)
 19 Christian Higgins   14 NCY-CT               2:34.34    2:33.10        
                  34.46     1:13.41 (38.95)     1:53.30 (39.89)     2:33.10 (39.80)
 20 Brian Spittler      19 BCAT-MA              2:35.05    2:34.35        
                  34.10     1:13.48 (39.38)     1:54.16 (40.68)     2:34.35 (40.19)
 21 Michael O'Connor    15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.67    2:34.62        
                  35.02     1:13.94 (38.92)     1:53.87 (39.93)     2:34.62 (40.75)
 22 Kevin Spath         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:33.27    2:34.70        
                  34.50     1:12.91 (38.41)     1:52.48 (39.57)     2:34.70 (42.22)
 23 Peter Park          17 Peddie-NJ            2:33.94    2:35.16        
                  35.09     1:14.72 (39.63)     1:55.05 (40.33)     2:35.16 (40.11)
 24 Derek Sapp          19 Tidal Wave-AM        2:34.50    2:36.61        
                  35.11     1:14.13 (39.02)     1:54.91 (40.78)     2:36.61 (41.70)
Preliminaries
 14 Conor Carlucci      18 COND-MR              2:32.38                   
                  33.51     1:12.64 (39.13)     1:52.79 (40.15)     2:32.38 (39.59)
 26 Tim Mittan          16 SNOW-PV              2:35.15                   
                  35.69     1:15.04 (39.35)     1:54.67 (39.63)     2:35.15 (40.48)
 27 Matt Sweitzer       20 NCY-CT               2:35.77                   
                  34.37     1:13.04 (38.67)     1:53.21 (40.17)     2:35.77 (42.56)
 28 Matt Bright         20 BCAT-MA              2:36.18                   
                  35.29     1:14.70 (39.41)     1:55.29 (40.59)     2:36.18 (40.89)
 29 Michael Dansa       17 STAR-NI              2:36.63                   
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)     1:55.37 (40.60)     2:36.63 (41.26)
 30 Andrew Hessler      18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:36.64                   
                  35.64     1:15.14 (39.50)     1:55.34 (40.20)     2:36.64 (41.30)
 31 Andrew Tollefson    15 RMSC-PV              2:36.92                   
                  35.42     1:15.72 (40.30)     1:56.31 (40.59)     2:36.92 (40.61)
 32 Patrick Husson      15 PEAK-PV              2:37.07                   
                  36.26     1:15.60 (39.34)     1:55.57 (39.97)     2:37.07 (41.50)
 33 Giuseppe Saffos     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:37.15                   
                  35.70     1:15.05 (39.35)     1:55.93 (40.88)     2:37.15 (41.22)
 34 Roger Dent          18 LIAC-MR              2:37.37                   
                  35.49     1:15.35 (39.86)     1:56.00 (40.65)     2:37.37 (41.37)
 35 Tyghe Speidel       16 Chargers-NI          2:37.68                   
                  35.34     1:15.68 (40.34)     1:56.46 (40.78)     2:37.68 (41.22)
 36 Mark Hoempler       17 COND-MR              2:37.85                   
                  33.53     1:12.61 (39.08)     1:54.89 (42.28)     2:37.85 (42.96)
 37 Dan O'Connor        15 Chargers-NI          2:37.86                   
                  35.40     1:15.43 (40.03)     1:56.14 (40.71)     2:37.86 (41.72)
 38 Marc Fink           16 RAC-CT               2:38.59                   
                  35.97     1:15.57 (39.60)     1:56.55 (40.98)     2:38.59 (42.04)
 39 Brian Bollerman     14 RAC-CT               2:38.67                   
                  36.51     1:16.79 (40.28)     1:57.72 (40.93)     2:38.67 (40.95)
 40 Josh Charnin-Aker   17 Peddie-NJ            2:38.68                   
                  34.47     1:14.93 (40.46)     1:56.65 (41.72)     2:38.68 (42.03)
 41 Page Beecher        20 CMA-ME               2:38.82                   
                  35.73     1:15.17 (39.44)     1:56.57 (41.40)     2:38.82 (42.25)
 42 Angelo D'Errico     19 OWA-MR               2:38.95                   
                  36.03     1:16.40 (40.37)     1:56.90 (40.50)     2:38.95 (42.05)
 43 David Shen          17 PM-PV                2:39.17                   
                  36.78     1:16.44 (39.66)     1:57.58 (41.14)     2:39.17 (41.59)
 44 Brandon Morgan      16 SoNoCo-CT            2:39.75                   
                  36.44     1:17.29 (40.85)     1:58.42 (41.13)     2:39.75 (41.33)
 45 Steve Gallagher     16 LAC-MA               2:40.35                   
                  36.41     1:17.38 (40.97)     1:59.28 (41.90)     2:40.35 (41.07)
 46 Andrew Grinalds     16 WRAT-CT              2:40.61                   
                  34.85     1:15.19 (40.34)     1:57.83 (42.64)     2:40.61 (42.78)
 47 Benjamin Quay       15 Starfish-AD          2:42.46                   
                  36.96     1:19.43 (42.47)     2:01.44 (42.01)     2:42.46 (41.02)
 48 Eric Anderson       17 PAAC-MA              2:42.58                   
                  36.35     1:17.92 (41.57)     2:00.59 (42.67)     2:42.58 (41.99)
 49 Zachary Perez       17 sac-NE               2:43.60                   
                  37.18     1:18.39 (41.21)     2:00.68 (42.29)     2:43.60 (42.92)
 50 Nicolas Gimenez     17 NPAC-MA              2:44.43                   
                  35.61     1:17.16 (41.55)     2:00.59 (43.43)     2:44.43 (43.84)
 51 Mitchel Meighen     18 BPR-AM               2:46.91                   
                  36.90     1:18.91 (42.01)     2:01.97 (43.06)     2:46.91 (44.94)
 -- Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE                   DQ                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 54.39   7/25/2003 Ben Michaelson, SOCO-CT                      
                55.59  USOT
                56.19  SNAT
                58.19  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt O'Brien        19 UNAT-NE                56.41      56.84 JNAT    20  
                  26.22       56.84 (30.62)                                        
  2 Norman Scott        20 Badger-MR              57.91      57.03 JNAT    17  
                  27.08       57.03 (29.95)                                        
  3 Yury Zimarev        20 LIAC-MR                57.74      57.33 JNAT    16  
                  26.55       57.33 (30.78)                                        
  4 Kevin Schuster      19 TTSC-NI                56.90      57.50 JNAT    15  
                  26.72       57.50 (30.78)                                        
  5 John Hogan          19 Monocacy-MD            58.37      57.84 JNAT    14  
                  26.50       57.84 (31.34)                                        
  6 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.22      57.90 JNAT    13  
                  27.59       57.90 (30.31)                                        
  7 Brian Wilson        18 JG-NJ                  58.48      58.36         12  
                  27.27       58.36 (31.09)                                        
  8 Peter Geissinger    18 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.44      58.77         11  
                  27.56       58.77 (31.21)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brian Spittler      19 BCAT-MA                58.58      57.73 JNAT     9  
                  26.94       57.73 (30.79)                                        
 10 Niall Janney        17 LRSC-ME                58.73      58.16 JNAT     7  
                  27.15       58.16 (31.01)                                        
 11 Spencer Booth       18 SCHE-AD                59.07      58.35          6  
                  27.78       58.35 (30.57)                                        
 12 Giles Smith         15 Eagles-MD              58.81      58.56          5  
                  27.46       58.56 (31.10)                                        
 13 John D'Errico       18 OWA-MR                 58.74      58.61          4  
                  27.16       58.61 (31.45)                                        
 14 Benjamin Tuben      17 PM-PV                  58.67      58.76          3  
                  27.43       58.76 (31.33)                                        
 15 Kevin Brazitis      16 FSSC-MA                59.16      59.02          2  
                  26.96       59.02 (32.06)                                        
 16 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.86      59.18          1  
                  27.81       59.18 (31.37)                                        
C - Final
 17 Roger Dent          18 LIAC-MR                59.29      57.75 JNAT   
                  27.34       57.75 (30.41)                                        
 18 Myles Poster        18 SCHE-AD                59.67      58.31        
                  27.72       58.31 (30.59)                                        
 19 Ben Wolbert         17 GTAC-MD                59.50      59.06        
                  27.54       59.06 (31.52)                                        
 20 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ               59.54      59.25        
                  27.51       59.25 (31.74)                                        
 21 Ayman Andrews       16 Aqua Gems-MR           59.91      59.82        
                  27.64       59.82 (32.18)                                        
 22 Eric Ness           19 PSDN-VA                59.29    1:00.15        
                  28.24     1:00.15 (31.91)                                        
 23 Costas Hadjipatera  17 NCY-CT                 59.63    1:00.24        
                  27.80     1:00.24 (32.44)                                        
 24 Jonathan Dee        18 Machine-PV             59.96    1:00.42        
                  28.12     1:00.42 (32.30)                                        
Preliminaries
 23 Kevin Falkenstein   23 ASA-PV                 59.70                   
                  28.08       59.70 (31.62)                                        
 26 Nick Shevchenko     23 BASC-MR              1:00.00                   
                  28.63     1:00.00 (31.37)                                        
 27 Page Beecher        20 CMA-ME               1:00.11                   
                  28.73     1:00.11 (31.38)                                        
 28 Timmy Corrigan      17 LBA-MR               1:00.32                   
                  28.22     1:00.32 (32.10)                                        
 29 Andrew Gerland      18 NPAC-MA              1:00.33                   
                  27.80     1:00.33 (32.53)                                        
 30 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT              1:00.35                   
                  28.07     1:00.35 (32.28)                                        
 31 James Ross          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.36                   
                  27.68     1:00.36 (32.68)                                        
 32 Matthew McLean      17 SoNoCo-CT            1:00.43                   
                  28.38     1:00.43 (32.05)                                        
 33 Spencer Hartmann    19 MSC-MR               1:00.44                   
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)                                        
 34 Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE               1:00.71                   
                  28.31     1:00.71 (32.40)                                        
 34 Phil Aronica        15 STAR-NI              1:00.71                   
                  27.93     1:00.71 (32.78)                                        
 36 Alexander Germain   19 CDOG-CT              1:00.73                   
                  28.25     1:00.73 (32.48)                                        
 37 Chris Leggett       20 ASA-PV               1:00.91                   
                  28.00     1:00.91 (32.91)                                        
 38 Cam Hood            16 WRAT-CT              1:00.97                   
                  28.63     1:00.97 (32.34)                                        
 39 Nathaniel Mormann   18 Eagles-MD            1:01.11                   
                  27.98     1:01.11 (33.13)                                        
 40 Erik Hoempler       17 COND-MR              1:01.53                   
                  28.97     1:01.53 (32.56)                                        
 41 Conor Carlucci      18 COND-MR              1:01.61                   
                  28.04     1:01.61 (33.57)                                        
 42 Bryce Hillman       18 Peddie-NJ            1:01.62                   
                  28.69     1:01.62 (32.93)                                        
 43 Colin Francesco     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.74                   
                  27.68     1:01.74 (34.06)                                        
 44 Evan Reed           17 Umly-MA              1:02.27                   
                  28.89     1:02.27 (33.38)                                        
 45 Justin Brooks       19 sac-NE               1:02.90                   
                  28.92     1:02.90 (33.98)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:00.03   7/27/2003 Michael Raab, RMSC-PV                      
                2:03.99  USOT
                2:05.09  SNAT
                2:09.79  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Matt O'Brien        19 UNAT-NE              2:08.29    2:06.16 JNAT    20  
                  28.33       59.75 (31.42)     1:33.22 (33.47)     2:06.16 (32.94)
  2 Josh Charnin-Aker   17 Peddie-NJ            2:08.79    2:06.69 JNAT    17  
                  27.91       59.97 (32.06)     1:33.01 (33.04)     2:06.69 (33.68)
  3 Norman Scott        20 Badger-MR            2:09.15    2:06.74 JNAT    16  
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:33.60 (32.73)     2:06.74 (33.14)
  4 Roger Dent          18 LIAC-MR              2:07.29    2:06.91 JNAT    15  
                  28.27     1:00.74 (32.47)     1:34.94 (34.20)     2:06.91 (31.97)
  5 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.64    2:07.39 JNAT    14  
                  27.97     1:00.10 (32.13)     1:33.31 (33.21)     2:07.39 (34.08)
  6 Bradley Pottieger   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.90    2:07.85 JNAT    13  
                  28.95     1:01.27 (32.32)     1:34.76 (33.49)     2:07.85 (33.09)
  7 Myles Poster        18 SCHE-AD              2:09.53    2:10.68         12  
                  29.29     1:02.46 (33.17)     1:36.73 (34.27)     2:10.68 (33.95)
  8 Max Ettore          19 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.58    2:10.70         11  
                  29.08     1:02.57 (33.49)     1:36.47 (33.90)     2:10.70 (34.23)
B - Final
  9 Peter Park          17 Peddie-NJ            2:10.33    2:08.80 JNAT     9  
                  28.71     1:01.19 (32.48)     1:34.75 (33.56)     2:08.80 (34.05)
 10 John D'Errico       18 OWA-MR               2:09.66    2:09.59 JNAT     7  
                  29.25     1:02.61 (33.36)     1:36.43 (33.82)     2:09.59 (33.16)
 11 Adam Bulkley        19 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.57    2:10.64          6  
                  28.97     1:01.89 (32.92)     1:36.12 (34.23)     2:10.64 (34.52)
 12 Chris Wiederecht    16 WRAT-CT              2:09.82    2:10.83          5  
                  29.68     1:03.35 (33.67)     1:37.28 (33.93)     2:10.83 (33.55)
 13 Bryan Offutt        15 GTAC-MD              2:13.05    2:10.91          4  
                  29.55     1:02.73 (33.18)     1:36.54 (33.81)     2:10.91 (34.37)
 14 John Hogan          19 Monocacy-MD          2:12.00    2:11.25          3  
                  28.30     1:01.10 (32.80)     1:35.75 (34.65)     2:11.25 (35.50)
 15 Niall Janney        17 LRSC-ME              2:12.29    2:11.60          2  
                  28.87     1:01.66 (32.79)     1:36.22 (34.56)     2:11.60 (35.38)
 16 Eric Ness           19 PSDN-VA              2:11.93    2:13.03          1  
                  29.16     1:02.82 (33.66)     1:37.44 (34.62)     2:13.03 (35.59)
C - Final
 17 James Ross          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.43    2:11.95        
                  28.71     1:01.68 (32.97)     1:36.36 (34.68)     2:11.95 (35.59)
 18 Matt Jacobson       17 Badger-MR            2:13.13    2:12.46        
                  29.28     1:02.50 (33.22)     1:37.04 (34.54)     2:12.46 (35.42)
 19 Danny Platow        18 WRAT-CT              2:14.23    2:13.47        
                  29.71     1:03.48 (33.77)     1:38.26 (34.78)     2:13.47 (35.21)
 20 Trevor Healy        18 NCY-CT               2:14.32    2:13.77        
                  30.03     1:03.72 (33.69)     1:38.74 (35.02)     2:13.77 (35.03)
 21 Jonathan Panzl      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.75    2:13.88        
                  29.83     1:03.38 (33.55)     1:38.29 (34.91)     2:13.88 (35.59)
 22 Costas Hadjipatera  17 NCY-CT               2:14.93    2:14.45        
                  29.70     1:03.14 (33.44)     1:37.98 (34.84)     2:14.45 (36.47)
 23 Frisk Driscoll      20 WRAT-CT              2:13.82    2:14.53        
                  30.63     1:04.62 (33.99)     1:39.38 (34.76)     2:14.53 (35.15)
 24 Erik Hoempler       17 COND-MR              2:15.03    2:17.10        
                  31.43     1:05.92 (34.49)     1:41.24 (35.32)     2:17.10 (35.86)
Preliminaries
 25 Andrew Gerland      18 NPAC-MA              2:15.19                   
                  29.22     1:03.38 (34.16)     1:39.01 (35.63)     2:15.19 (36.18)
 26 Ozzy Torres         18 WRAT-CT              2:15.26                   
                  30.48     1:04.76 (34.28)     1:39.80 (35.04)     2:15.26 (35.46)
 27 Yury Zimarev        20 LIAC-MR              2:15.32                   
                  29.57     1:03.87 (34.30)     1:39.65 (35.78)     2:15.32 (35.67)
 28 Cam Hood            16 WRAT-CT              2:15.53                   
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)     1:38.56 (34.66)     2:15.53 (36.97)
 29 Alexander Kalish    18 SCHE-AD              2:15.63                   
                  29.89     1:04.03 (34.14)     1:39.54 (35.51)     2:15.63 (36.09)
 30 Ryan Brauer         17 SCHE-AD              2:15.73                   
                  30.50     1:05.22 (34.72)     1:41.09 (35.87)     2:15.73 (34.64)
 31 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ            2:16.42                   
                  30.50     1:05.16 (34.66)     1:40.99 (35.83)     2:16.42 (35.43)
 32 Timmy Corrigan      17 LBA-MR               2:16.47                   
                  29.74     1:03.67 (33.93)     1:40.34 (36.67)     2:16.47 (36.13)
 33 Andrew Clark        19 North Baltimore-MD   2:16.51                   
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)     1:40.99 (35.59)     2:16.51 (35.52)
 34 Robby Gravel        15 CMA-ME               2:16.56                   
                  29.94     1:04.52 (34.58)     1:39.95 (35.43)     2:16.56 (36.61)
 35 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           2:16.57                   
                  30.35     1:04.56 (34.21)     1:40.89 (36.33)     2:16.57 (35.68)
 36 Anthony Mironov     19 Badger-MR            2:17.13                   
                  29.03     1:02.09 (33.06)     1:37.33 (35.24)     2:17.13 (39.80)
 37 Andy Brabson        19 Monocacy-MD          2:17.29                   
                  31.21     1:06.05 (34.84)     1:41.13 (35.08)     2:17.29 (36.16)
 38 Nate Steger         18 STAR-NI              2:19.06                   
                  30.36     1:05.58 (35.22)     1:41.55 (35.97)     2:19.06 (37.51)
 39 Shayne Buckley      15 SCHE-AD              2:19.20                   
                  31.59     1:07.22 (35.63)     1:43.70 (36.48)     2:19.20 (35.50)
 40 KC Cooper           16 Eagles-MD            2:19.36                   
                  31.14     1:05.44 (34.30)     1:41.13 (35.69)     2:19.36 (38.23)
 41 Marc Fink           16 RAC-CT               2:19.51                   
                  31.11     1:05.80 (34.69)     1:41.58 (35.78)     2:19.51 (37.93)
 42 Thomas Lombardo     16 RAC-CT               2:20.49                   
                  31.36     1:06.60 (35.24)     1:42.75 (36.15)     2:20.49 (37.74)
 43 Joey Sementelli     21 sac-NE               2:20.77                   
                  31.49     1:06.85 (35.36)     1:43.62 (36.77)     2:20.77 (37.15)
 44 Ayman Andrews       16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.26                   
                  30.35     1:05.40 (35.05)     1:42.48 (37.08)     2:22.26 (39.78)
 45 James Murray        19 Tidal Wave-AM        2:22.55                   
                  29.73     1:03.98 (34.25)     1:42.26 (38.28)     2:22.55 (40.29)
 46 Justin Brooks       19 sac-NE               2:27.34                   
                  31.61     1:07.71 (36.10)     1:46.49 (38.78)     2:27.34 (40.85)
 -- Chris Finnegan      17 LIAC-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 2:06.50   7/28/2003 Bo Greenwood, NOVA-VA                      
                2:07.39  USOT
                2:08.79  SNAT
                2:12.39  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Louis Vayo          21 UNAT-MR              2:09.40    2:07.84 SNAT    20  
                  26.96       58.28 (31.32)     1:37.42 (39.14)     2:07.84 (30.42)
  2 Henry Hudson        21 MSC-MR               2:11.07    2:08.79 SNAT    17  
                  28.41     1:00.99 (32.58)     1:38.94 (37.95)     2:08.79 (29.85)
  3 Derick Chui         18 Peddie-NJ            2:09.60    2:09.55 JNAT    16  
                  28.09       59.92 (31.83)     1:38.37 (38.45)     2:09.55 (31.18)
  4 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.25    2:10.19 JNAT    15  
                  27.49       59.55 (32.06)     1:38.83 (39.28)     2:10.19 (31.36)
  5 Chris Dart          16 Elite-NJ             2:11.99    2:11.44 JNAT    14  
                  27.83     1:00.80 (32.97)     1:40.66 (39.86)     2:11.44 (30.78)
  6 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ               2:10.43    2:11.87 JNAT    13  
                  28.18     1:01.54 (33.36)     1:42.30 (40.76)     2:11.87 (29.57)
  7 David Nolan         14 Hershey-MA           2:10.98    2:13.72         12  
                  28.19     1:01.88 (33.69)     1:42.47 (40.59)     2:13.72 (31.25)
  8 Brian Spittler      19 BCAT-MA              2:11.71    2:16.55         11  
                  28.92     1:06.15 (37.23)     1:45.15 (39.00)     2:16.55 (31.40)
B - Final
  9 Josh Charnin-Aker   17 Peddie-NJ            2:12.16    2:09.66 JNAT     9  
                  27.61       59.92 (32.31)     1:38.16 (38.24)     2:09.66 (31.50)
 10 Dennen McCloskey    20 Suburban-MA          2:12.02    2:10.22 JNAT     7  
                  28.37     1:00.37 (32.00)     1:39.41 (39.04)     2:10.22 (30.81)
 11 Brian Wilson        18 JG-NJ                2:12.49    2:11.04 JNAT     6  
                  27.07     1:01.25 (34.18)     1:39.83 (38.58)     2:11.04 (31.21)
 12 David Newton        17 Eagles-MD            2:12.59    2:11.48 JNAT     5  
                  27.85     1:01.09 (33.24)     1:39.25 (38.16)     2:11.48 (32.23)
 13 Roger Dent          18 LIAC-MR              2:12.13    2:12.34 JNAT     4  
                  27.49     1:02.87 (35.38)     1:41.45 (38.58)     2:12.34 (30.89)
 14 Andy Brabson        19 Monocacy-MD          2:12.84    2:12.49          3  
                  28.82     1:02.35 (33.53)     1:40.00 (37.65)     2:12.49 (32.49)
 15 Andrew Grinalds     16 WRAT-CT              2:12.26    2:12.73          2  
                  28.57     1:02.98 (34.41)     1:43.11 (40.13)     2:12.73 (29.62)
 16 Anthony Mironov     19 Badger-MR            2:12.71    2:13.21          1  
                  28.49     1:04.14 (35.65)     1:41.98 (37.84)     2:13.21 (31.23)
C - Final
 17 Peter Park          17 Peddie-NJ            2:13.08    2:11.44 JNAT   
                  27.83     1:01.97 (34.14)     1:41.59 (39.62)     2:11.44 (29.85)
 18 Shayne Buckley      15 SCHE-AD              2:15.33    2:12.54        
                  29.98     1:04.24 (34.26)     1:41.64 (37.40)     2:12.54 (30.90)
 19 James Capparell     18 SAC-NJ               2:13.79    2:13.08        
                  29.14     1:04.70 (35.56)     1:43.80 (39.10)     2:13.08 (29.28)
 20 Niall Janney        17 LRSC-ME              2:15.11    2:13.19        
                  27.70     1:01.28 (33.58)     1:40.69 (39.41)     2:13.19 (32.50)
 21 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ            2:15.67    2:13.28        
                  29.04     1:03.23 (34.19)     1:42.89 (39.66)     2:13.28 (30.39)
 22 Bobby Smith         18 LIAC-MR              2:15.49    2:14.23        
                  28.78     1:01.92 (33.14)     1:43.21 (41.29)     2:14.23 (31.02)
 23 Michael Dunn        19 WRAT-CT              2:14.40    2:14.39        
                  28.45     1:03.79 (35.34)     1:43.50 (39.71)     2:14.39 (30.89)
 24 Nick Shevchenko     23 BASC-MR              2:15.95    2:14.99        
                  28.19     1:02.82 (34.63)     1:44.03 (41.21)     2:14.99 (30.96)
Preliminaries
 19 Jack Wagner         15 LIAC-MR              2:13.83                   
                  28.21     1:02.89 (34.68)     1:42.83 (39.94)     2:13.83 (31.00)
 21 Kevin Falkenstein   23 ASA-PV               2:14.95                   
                  28.23     1:03.45 (35.22)     1:44.18 (40.73)     2:14.95 (30.77)
 27 Page Beecher        20 CMA-ME               2:16.18                   
                  28.12     1:04.13 (36.01)     1:43.87 (39.74)     2:16.18 (32.31)
 28 Danny Platow        18 WRAT-CT              2:16.23                   
                  29.23     1:03.04 (33.81)     1:44.14 (41.10)     2:16.23 (32.09)
 29 John D'Errico       18 OWA-MR               2:16.25                   
                  28.31     1:03.78 (35.47)     1:45.51 (41.73)     2:16.25 (30.74)
 30 Danny Palmiotto     16 RAC-CT               2:16.73                   
                  29.62     1:03.79 (34.17)     1:46.10 (42.31)     2:16.73 (30.63)
 31 Dan Dingman         17 NPAC-MA              2:16.79                   
                  28.42     1:04.55 (36.13)     1:44.56 (40.01)     2:16.79 (32.23)
 32 Eric Ness           19 PSDN-VA              2:16.88                   
                  28.29     1:03.54 (35.25)     1:45.30 (41.76)     2:16.88 (31.58)
 33 Ryan Brauer         17 SCHE-AD              2:17.01                   
                  29.01     1:03.21 (34.20)     1:45.13 (41.92)     2:17.01 (31.88)
 34 Kevin Yamada        18 sac-NE               2:17.12                   
                  28.94     1:04.43 (35.49)     1:43.71 (39.28)     2:17.12 (33.41)
 35 Peter Geissinger    18 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:17.18                   
                  27.47     1:02.77 (35.30)     1:46.70 (43.93)     2:17.18 (30.48)
 36 Tim McKeever        19 NPAC-MA              2:18.49                   
                  29.90     1:04.16 (34.26)     1:46.04 (41.88)     2:18.49 (32.45)
 37 Kevin Spath         18 North Baltimore-MD   2:19.01                   
                  29.65     1:05.16 (35.51)     1:45.22 (40.06)     2:19.01 (33.79)
 38 Nathaniel Mormann   18 Eagles-MD            2:19.37                   
                  28.51     1:05.00 (36.49)     1:47.82 (42.82)     2:19.37 (31.55)
 39 Patrick Kuehne      18 JG-NJ                2:23.24                   
                  29.08     1:06.39 (37.31)     1:48.94 (42.55)     2:23.24 (34.30)
 40 Justin Brooks       19 sac-NE               2:23.39                   
                  29.66                             1:49.51 ( )     2:23.39 (33.88)
 -- Conor Carlucci      18 COND-MR                  DQ                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 4:28.01   7/26/2002 Bo Greenwood, NOVA-VA                      
                4:30.49  USOT
                4:34.29  SNAT
                4:41.59  JNAT
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Josh Charnin-Aker   17 Peddie-NJ            4:36.69    4:31.86 SNAT    20  
                  28.07     1:00.44 (32.37)     1:36.02 (35.58)     2:10.80 (34.78)
        2:49.25 (38.45)     3:29.50 (40.25)     4:01.19 (31.69)     4:31.86 (30.67)
  2 Bryan Offutt        15 GTAC-MD              4:34.78    4:32.13 SNAT    17  
                  29.07     1:01.22 (32.15)     1:36.28 (35.06)     2:10.89 (34.61)
        2:51.03 (40.14)     3:31.71 (40.68)     4:03.10 (31.39)     4:32.13 (29.03)
  3 Darren Ankosko      19 SAC-NJ               4:36.69    4:33.56 SNAT    16  
                  28.47     1:01.76 (33.29)     1:37.36 (35.60)     2:11.52 (34.16)
        2:52.75 (41.23)     3:34.10 (41.35)     4:04.36 (30.26)     4:33.56 (29.20)
  4 Louis Vayo          21 UNAT-MR              4:39.18    4:35.27 JNAT    15  
                  28.94     1:02.40 (33.46)     1:38.06 (35.66)     2:12.66 (34.60)
        2:53.15 (40.49)     3:33.77 (40.62)     4:05.40 (31.63)     4:35.27 (29.87)
  5 Dennen McCloskey    20 Suburban-MA          4:36.85    4:36.12 JNAT    14  
                  28.53     1:01.17 (32.64)     1:35.92 (34.75)     2:10.12 (34.20)
        2:49.87 (39.75)     3:31.59 (41.72)     4:03.76 (32.17)     4:36.12 (32.36)
  6 Peter Park          17 Peddie-NJ            4:37.52    4:38.23 JNAT    13  
                  28.48     1:01.94 (33.46)     1:39.31 (37.37)     2:15.74 (36.43)
        2:56.34 (40.60)     3:37.67 (41.33)     4:08.31 (30.64)     4:38.23 (29.92)
  7 Roger Dent          18 LIAC-MR              4:39.85    4:38.78 JNAT    12  
                  28.36     1:02.29 (33.93)     1:40.43 (38.14)     2:17.91 (37.48)
        2:57.17 (39.26)     3:37.59 (40.42)     4:09.33 (31.74)     4:38.78 (29.45)
  8 Henry Hudson        21 MSC-MR               4:38.77    4:38.98 JNAT    11  
                  28.94     1:02.70 (33.76)     1:39.07 (36.37)     2:14.13 (35.06)
        2:54.54 (40.41)     3:35.47 (40.93)     4:08.55 (33.08)     4:38.98 (30.43)
B - Final
  9 Kyle Yeager         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.36    4:38.85 JNAT     9  
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:37.32 (35.33)     2:11.61 (34.29)
        2:53.05 (41.44)     3:35.97 (42.92)     4:08.20 (32.23)     4:38.85 (30.65)
 10 Andy Brabson        19 Monocacy-MD          4:41.03    4:40.01 JNAT     7  
                  30.18     1:03.87 (33.69)     1:39.83 (35.96)     2:15.96 (36.13)
        2:54.33 (38.37)     3:33.62 (39.29)     4:07.27 (33.65)     4:40.01 (32.74)
 11 Shayne Buckley      15 SCHE-AD              4:43.11    4:40.96 JNAT     6  
                  30.75     1:05.43 (34.68)     1:42.33 (36.90)     2:17.96 (35.63)
        2:56.97 (39.01)     3:36.47 (39.50)     4:09.19 (32.72)     4:40.96 (31.77)
 12 James Capparell     18 SAC-NJ               4:41.34    4:42.24          5  
                  29.94     1:04.97 (35.03)     1:42.94 (37.97)     2:20.04 (37.10)
        3:01.00 (40.96)     3:42.39 (41.39)     4:12.76 (30.37)     4:42.24 (29.48)
 13 David Newton        17 Eagles-MD            4:44.79    4:42.61          4  
                  29.61     1:04.23 (34.62)     1:41.10 (36.87)     2:17.13 (36.03)
        2:56.03 (38.90)     3:36.55 (40.52)     4:10.12 (33.57)     4:42.61 (32.49)
 14 Andrew Gsell        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:42.34    4:46.95          3  
                  29.89     1:04.55 (34.66)     1:41.77 (37.22)     2:18.32 (36.55)
        3:00.14 (41.82)     3:41.95 (41.81)     4:14.33 (32.38)     4:46.95 (32.62)
 15 Tom O'Neill         17 LIAC-MR              4:42.24    4:48.58          2  
                  31.43     1:05.93 (34.50)     1:43.56 (37.63)     2:20.11 (36.55)
        3:01.81 (41.70)     3:44.45 (42.64)     4:16.93 (32.48)     4:48.58 (31.65)
 16 Anthony Mironov     19 Badger-MR            4:44.45    4:52.68          1  
                  29.70     1:04.07 (34.37)     1:44.02 (39.95)     2:21.88 (37.86)
        3:03.58 (41.70)     3:45.28 (41.70)     4:19.37 (34.09)     4:52.68 (33.31)
C - Final
 17 Connor Signorin     15 Peddie-NJ            4:45.68    4:39.26 JNAT   
                  29.48     1:03.79 (34.31)     1:39.59 (35.80)     2:14.80 (35.21)
        2:55.12 (40.32)     3:36.12 (41.00)     4:08.41 (32.29)     4:39.26 (30.85)
 18 Austin Steel        16 SAC-NJ               4:45.61    4:45.17        
                  29.55     1:04.15 (34.60)     1:39.77 (35.62)     2:15.58 (35.81)
        2:58.65 (43.07)     3:42.30 (43.65)     4:15.17 (32.87)     4:45.17 (30.00)
 19 Frisk Driscoll      20 WRAT-CT              4:45.95    4:45.21        
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)     1:39.41 (36.33)     2:14.72 (35.31)
        2:58.77 (44.05)     3:42.68 (43.91)     4:14.73 (32.05)     4:45.21 (30.48)
 20 Dan O'Connor        15 Chargers-NI          4:47.23    4:45.66        
                  30.11     1:04.62 (34.51)     1:42.54 (37.92)     2:19.29 (36.75)
        3:00.22 (40.93)     3:42.14 (41.92)     4:14.77 (32.63)     4:45.66 (30.89)
 21 Trevor Healy        18 NCY-CT               4:45.29    4:46.27        
                  29.63     1:03.36 (33.73)     1:40.34 (36.98)     2:16.32 (35.98)
        2:57.69 (41.37)     3:40.20 (42.51)     4:13.75 (33.55)     4:46.27 (32.52)
 22 Niall Janney        17 LRSC-ME              4:48.90    4:48.65        
                  29.19     1:02.87 (33.68)     1:40.75 (37.88)     2:17.96 (37.21)
        2:59.89 (41.93)     3:41.75 (41.86)     4:15.78 (34.03)     4:48.65 (32.87)
 23 Jonathan Podniesin  15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.83    4:50.19        
                  30.37     1:05.97 (35.60)     1:44.63 (38.66)     2:22.41 (37.78)
        3:03.09 (40.68)     3:44.20 (41.11)     4:17.72 (33.52)     4:50.19 (32.47)
 24 Billy Krause        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.30    4:50.47        
                  31.14     1:06.69 (35.55)     1:42.81 (36.12)     2:18.67 (35.86)
        3:01.84 (43.17)     3:44.45 (42.61)     4:18.31 (33.86)     4:50.47 (32.16)
Preliminaries
 25 Devon Healy         18 NCY-CT               4:49.13                   
                  30.07     1:03.87 (33.80)     1:42.03 (38.16)     2:19.65 (37.62)
        3:00.44 (40.79)     3:42.41 (41.97)     4:16.39 (33.98)     4:49.13 (32.74)
 26 Matt Jacobson       17 Badger-MR            4:49.30                   
                  30.11     1:03.95 (33.84)     1:43.23 (39.28)     2:20.77 (37.54)
        3:01.39 (40.62)     3:43.41 (42.02)     4:16.91 (33.50)     4:49.30 (32.39)
 27 Danny Platow        18 WRAT-CT              4:49.57                   
                  29.45     1:03.32 (33.87)     1:39.62 (36.30)     2:15.56 (35.94)
        2:57.77 (42.21)     3:41.00 (43.23)     4:15.47 (34.47)     4:49.57 (34.10)
 28 Andrew Grinalds     16 WRAT-CT              4:49.74                   
                  30.01     1:05.22 (35.21)     1:42.86 (37.64)     2:19.51 (36.65)
        3:00.73 (41.22)     3:44.10 (43.37)     4:17.26 (33.16)     4:49.74 (32.48)
 29 Al Weik             15 TT-MA                4:49.75                   
                  32.04     1:09.06 (37.02)     1:45.64 (36.58)     2:20.52 (34.88)
        3:04.16 (43.64)     3:47.49 (43.33)     4:19.18 (31.69)     4:49.75 (30.57)
 30 Andrew King         18 SAC-NJ               4:50.06                   
                  29.87     1:04.90 (35.03)     1:44.90 (40.00)     2:23.95 (39.05)
        3:03.54 (39.59)     3:45.37 (41.83)     4:18.18 (32.81)     4:50.06 (31.88)
 31 Brooks Gabel        15 Retrievers-MD        4:50.72                   
                  29.37     1:03.24 (33.87)     1:40.63 (37.39)     2:17.30 (36.67)
        3:02.30 (45.00)     3:47.38 (45.08)     4:19.01 (31.63)     4:50.72 (31.71)
 32 Colin Francesco     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:50.76                   
                  31.08     1:06.04 (34.96)     1:44.25 (38.21)     2:20.80 (36.55)
        3:03.77 (42.97)     3:46.37 (42.60)     4:19.26 (32.89)     4:50.76 (31.50)
 33 Andrew Clark        19 North Baltimore-MD   4:52.07                   
                  30.88     1:05.74 (34.86)     1:43.77 (38.03)     2:20.91 (37.14)
        3:05.17 (44.26)     3:49.19 (44.02)     4:21.32 (32.13)     4:52.07 (30.75)
 34 Ryan Brauer         17 SCHE-AD              4:53.59                   
                  30.72     1:06.32 (35.60)     1:44.48 (38.16)     2:22.50 (38.02)
        3:04.58 (42.08)     3:47.16 (42.58)     4:20.51 (33.35)     4:53.59 (33.08)
 35 Matt Bright         20 BCAT-MA              4:53.68                   
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)     1:42.99 (39.53)     2:21.87 (38.88)
        3:03.60 (41.73)     3:46.01 (42.41)     4:20.13 (34.12)     4:53.68 (33.55)
 36 Tim McKeever        19 NPAC-MA              4:53.97                   
                  30.67     1:06.12 (35.45)     1:43.93 (37.81)     2:18.90 (34.97)
        3:02.46 (43.56)     3:48.10 (45.64)     4:21.98 (33.88)     4:53.97 (31.99)
 37 Robby Gravel        15 CMA-ME               4:54.09                   
                  30.29     1:05.70 (35.41)     1:43.81 (38.11)     2:21.36 (37.55)
        3:03.69 (42.33)     3:47.59 (43.90)     4:21.26 (33.67)     4:54.09 (32.83)
 38 Alex Smith          17 PEAK-PV              4:54.58                   
                  30.32     1:04.19 (33.87)     1:42.75 (38.56)     2:19.39 (36.64)
        3:04.47 (45.08)     3:49.67 (45.20)     4:22.99 (33.32)     4:54.58 (31.59)
 39 Chris Finnegan      17 LIAC-MR              4:54.86                   
                  30.90     1:06.38 (35.48)     1:44.43 (38.05)     2:21.28 (36.85)
        3:05.44 (44.16)     3:50.14 (44.70)     4:23.32 (33.18)     4:54.86 (31.54)
 40 Danny Palmiotto     16 RAC-CT               4:55.10                   
                  30.58     1:06.91 (36.33)     1:43.08 (36.17)     2:19.07 (35.99)
        3:03.75 (44.68)     3:49.08 (45.33)     4:22.07 (32.99)     4:55.10 (33.03)
 41 Michael Dunn        19 WRAT-CT              4:56.23                   
                  29.94     1:05.00 (35.06)     1:44.39 (39.39)     2:21.43 (37.04)
        3:04.61 (43.18)     3:48.26 (43.65)     4:22.95 (34.69)     4:56.23 (33.28)
 42 Page Beecher        20 CMA-ME               4:56.74                   
                  30.86     1:05.85 (34.99)     1:44.97 (39.12)     2:23.39 (38.42)
        3:05.81 (42.42)     3:48.34 (42.53)     4:23.11 (34.77)     4:56.74 (33.63)
 43 Phillip Novotny     18 WRAT-CT              4:57.70                   
                  30.14     1:04.93 (34.79)     1:46.43 (41.50)     2:27.00 (40.57)
        3:07.60 (40.60)     3:49.36 (41.76)     4:24.13 (34.77)     4:57.70 (33.57)
 44 Nate Steger         18 STAR-NI              5:01.85                   
                  30.81     1:06.62 (35.81)     1:46.63 (40.01)     2:25.54 (38.91)
        3:10.00 (44.46)     3:54.67 (44.67)     4:28.83 (34.16)     5:01.85 (33.02)
 45 Joey Sementelli     21 sac-NE               5:08.78                   
                  30.96     1:06.15 (35.19)     1:44.60 (38.45)     2:22.63 (38.03)
        3:08.73 (46.10)     3:57.56 (48.83)     4:33.65 (36.09)     5:08.78 (35.13)
 -- Justin Brooks       19 sac-NE                   DQ                    
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:31.74   7/27/2003 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club, JW-MA             
                         C Cantwell, R Binz, A Patrizzi, M Campbell        
                3:33.59  SNAT
                3:40.19  JNAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          3:37.18    3:35.48 JNAT    40  
                  25.89       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.18 (25.77)     1:48.02 (53.61)
        2:13.75 (25.73)     2:42.38 (54.36)     3:07.55 (25.17)     3:35.48 (53.10)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:39.48    3:36.95 JNAT    34  
                  25.87       53.83 (53.83)     1:19.95 (26.12)     1:48.14 (54.31)
        2:13.89 (25.75)     2:42.99 (54.85)     3:08.59 (25.60)     3:36.95 (53.96)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:36.94    3:37.77 JNAT    32  
                  26.08       54.07 (54.07)     1:20.31 (26.24)     1:49.04 (54.97)
        2:14.74 (25.70)     2:44.00 (54.96)     3:10.34 (26.34)     3:37.77 (53.77)
  4 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                3:41.78    3:37.94 JNAT    30  
                  26.40       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.51 (26.28)     1:50.29 (55.06)
        2:15.92 (25.63)     2:43.76 (53.47)     3:09.57 (25.81)     3:37.94 (54.18)
  5 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               3:39.76    3:38.48 JNAT    28  
                  26.03       54.31 (54.31)     1:20.40 (26.09)     1:49.93 (55.62)
        2:15.79 (25.86)     2:43.96 (54.03)     3:10.11 (26.15)     3:38.48 (54.52)
  6 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'            3:42.54    3:39.95 JNAT    26  
                  26.23       54.60 (54.60)     1:20.58 (25.98)     1:49.95 (55.35)
        2:16.10 (26.15)     2:45.55 (55.60)     3:11.58 (26.03)     3:39.95 (54.40)
  7 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:44.75    3:40.65         24  
                  27.43       56.44 (56.44)     1:22.31 (25.87)     1:50.95 (54.51)
        2:17.60 (26.65)     2:47.43 (56.48)     3:12.82 (25.39)     3:40.65 (53.22)
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             3:40.41    3:40.93         22  
                  26.10       56.88 (56.88)     1:23.78 (26.90)     1:53.25 (56.37)
        2:19.42 (26.17)     2:48.45 (55.20)     3:13.53 (25.08)     3:40.93 (52.48)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:50.40    3:42.00         18  
                  26.50       55.87 (55.87)     1:21.60 (25.73)     1:50.75 (54.88)
        2:16.81 (26.06)     2:46.72 (55.97)     3:12.70 (25.98)     3:42.00 (55.28)
 10 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             3:45.20    3:43.78         14  
                  27.03       56.54 (56.54)     1:23.07 (26.53)     1:52.44 (55.90)
        2:18.55 (26.11)     2:49.50 (57.06)     3:14.95 (25.45)     3:43.78 (54.28)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:47.72    3:44.36         12  
                  25.41       52.37 (52.37)     1:18.58 (26.21)     1:47.75 (55.38)
        2:15.66 (27.91)     2:45.84 (58.09)     3:13.26 (27.42)     3:44.36 (58.52)
 12 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                3:46.03    3:45.30         10  
                  26.68       55.96 (55.96)     1:22.73 (26.77)     1:52.65 (56.69)
        2:19.33 (26.68)     2:49.10 (56.45)     3:15.94 (26.84)     3:45.30 (56.20)
 13 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              3:49.86    3:45.35          8  
                  27.42       55.18 (55.18)     1:21.92 (26.74)     1:51.83 (56.65)
        2:18.75 (26.92)     2:48.73 (56.90)     3:15.99 (27.26)     3:45.35 (56.62)
 14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:33.08    3:45.48          6  
                  26.05       54.39 (54.39)     1:21.47 (27.08)     1:52.10 (57.71)
        2:19.78 (27.68)     2:50.70 (58.60)     3:16.88 (26.18)     3:45.48 (54.78)
 15 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               3:44.37    3:45.66          4  
                  27.33       57.73 (57.73)     1:23.52 (25.79)     1:52.24 (54.51)
        2:18.47 (26.23)     2:49.18 (56.94)     3:15.69 (26.51)     3:45.66 (56.48)
 16 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   3:49.99    3:45.80          2  
                  26.70       54.87 (54.87)     1:21.57 (26.70)     1:51.64 (56.77)
        2:18.40 (26.76)     2:47.78 (56.14)     3:15.22 (27.44)     3:45.80 (58.02)
 17 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               3:49.20    3:47.32        
                  26.92       57.35 (57.35)     1:22.90 (25.55)     1:52.30 (54.95)
        2:18.89 (26.59)     2:48.29 (55.99)     3:15.92 (27.63)     3:47.32 (59.03)
 18 Condors-MR  'A'                             3:18.10Y   3:47.88        
                  27.61       57.85 (57.85)     1:25.23 (27.38)     1:55.77 (57.92)
        2:22.32 (26.55)     2:51.76 (55.99)     3:18.40 (26.64)     3:47.88 (56.12)
 19 Tidal Wave Swim Team-AM  'A'                3:52.03    3:48.64        
                  26.88       56.45 (56.45)     1:23.21 (26.76)     1:54.02 (57.57)
        2:22.27 (28.25)     2:53.20 (59.18)     3:19.83 (26.63)     3:48.64 (55.44)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:50.81    3:48.79        
                  27.69       57.76 (57.76)     1:24.76 (27.00)     1:55.29 (57.53)
        2:22.31 (27.02)     2:52.93 (57.64)     3:19.48 (26.55)     3:48.79 (55.86)
 21 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            3:45.25    3:49.04        
                  28.16       59.66 (59.66)     1:25.53 (25.87)     1:54.93 (55.27)
        2:22.35 (27.42)                             3:19.89 ( )         3:49.04 ( )
 22 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    3:49.42    3:49.08        
                  27.41       56.73 (56.73)     1:23.22 (26.49)     1:53.06 (56.33)
        2:20.68 (27.62)     2:51.05 (57.99)     3:18.74 (27.69)     3:49.08 (58.03)
 23 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:50.34    3:50.09        
                  28.14       57.21 (57.21)     1:23.78 (26.57)     1:53.83 (56.62)
        2:21.43 (27.60)     2:52.12 (58.29)     3:19.57 (27.45)     3:50.09 (57.97)
 24 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'             3:47.61    3:55.57        
                  27.52       57.40 (57.40)                         1:17.60 (20.20)
      2:22.49 (1:04.89)   2:53.65 (1:36.05)     3:23.14 (29.49)   3:55.57 (1:01.92)
 25 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        3:50.53    4:01.38        
                  29.47   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:28.68 (28.50)     1:59.57 (59.39)
        2:28.84 (29.27)   3:01.47 (1:01.90)     3:29.62 (28.15)     4:01.38 (59.91)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 7:44.76   7/26/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         M Brado, M Liscinsky, J Valdivieso, Y Suguiyama   
                7:53.79  SNAT
                8:01.29  JNAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                7:51.38    7:49.80 SNAT    40  
                  26.89       56.44 (56.44)   1:27.32 (1:27.32)   1:57.36 (1:57.36)
        2:23.71 (26.35)     2:53.28 (55.92)   3:23.71 (1:26.35)   3:53.70 (1:56.34)
        4:20.63 (26.93)     4:50.46 (56.76)   5:20.93 (1:27.23)   5:51.17 (1:57.47)
        6:17.51 (26.34)     6:46.74 (55.57)   7:17.96 (1:26.79)   7:49.80 (1:58.63)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            7:48.79    7:52.63 SNAT    34  
                  27.23       57.36 (57.36)   1:28.75 (1:28.75)   1:58.83 (1:58.83)
        2:26.27 (27.44)     2:56.85 (58.02)   3:27.81 (1:28.98)   3:58.34 (1:59.51)
        4:25.36 (27.02)     4:55.86 (57.52)   5:26.43 (1:28.09)   5:56.31 (1:57.97)
        6:22.80 (26.49)     6:52.71 (56.40)   7:22.88 (1:26.57)   7:52.63 (1:56.32)
  3 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             7:58.50    7:57.43 JNAT    32  
                  27.89       57.97 (57.97)   1:28.43 (1:28.43)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)
        2:25.20 (27.35)     2:56.18 (58.33)   3:28.13 (1:30.28)   4:00.33 (2:02.48)
        4:28.12 (27.79)     4:59.63 (59.30)   5:30.68 (1:30.35)   6:01.27 (2:00.94)
        6:27.81 (26.54)     6:57.60 (56.33)   7:27.59 (1:26.32)   7:57.43 (1:56.16)
  4 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               8:04.62    8:00.84 JNAT    30  
                  27.98       58.30 (58.30)   1:29.45 (1:29.45)   2:00.24 (2:00.24)
        2:27.68 (27.44)     2:58.36 (58.12)   3:30.40 (1:30.16)   4:01.79 (2:01.55)
        4:28.66 (26.87)     4:58.64 (56.85)   5:30.13 (1:28.34)   6:01.65 (1:59.86)
        6:28.77 (27.12)     6:59.04 (57.39)   7:29.89 (1:28.24)   8:00.84 (1:59.19)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    8:02.14    8:03.83         28  
                  27.53       57.61 (57.61)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   1:59.00 (1:59.00)
        2:26.20 (27.20)     2:56.69 (57.69)   3:28.20 (1:29.20)   3:59.25 (2:00.25)
        4:26.43 (27.18)     4:58.03 (58.78)   5:31.41 (1:32.16)   6:04.33 (2:05.08)
        6:31.51 (27.18)     7:01.97 (57.64)   7:33.19 (1:28.86)   8:03.83 (1:59.50)
  6 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'            8:10.10    8:05.44         26  
                  27.60       57.56 (57.56)   1:28.86 (1:28.86)   2:00.58 (2:00.58)
        2:27.60 (27.02)     2:57.64 (57.06)   3:29.20 (1:28.62)   4:00.51 (1:59.93)
        4:28.19 (27.68)     4:59.84 (59.33)   5:32.11 (1:31.60)   6:03.26 (2:02.75)
        6:30.66 (27.40)     7:02.08 (58.82)   7:34.22 (1:30.96)   8:05.44 (2:02.18)
  7 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:24.18    8:14.07         24  
                  28.92   1:00.61 (1:00.61)   1:33.48 (1:33.48)   2:04.62 (2:04.62)
        2:31.88 (27.26)     3:03.44 (58.82)   3:35.50 (1:30.88)   4:06.49 (2:01.87)
        4:33.78 (27.29)     5:05.38 (58.89)   5:38.06 (1:31.57)   6:09.35 (2:02.86)
        6:37.27 (27.92)     7:08.80 (59.45)   7:41.46 (1:32.11)   8:14.07 (2:04.72)
  8 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             8:25.33    8:16.41         22  
                  27.55       58.56 (58.56)   1:29.94 (1:29.94)   2:01.78 (2:01.78)
        2:29.62 (27.84)     3:00.75 (58.97)   3:33.01 (1:31.23)   4:04.71 (2:02.93)
        4:31.42 (26.71)     5:03.02 (58.31)   5:36.60 (1:31.89)   6:11.37 (2:06.66)
        6:38.69 (27.32)     7:10.57 (59.20)   7:43.55 (1:32.18)   8:16.41 (2:05.04)
  9 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:22.85    8:17.22         18  
                  28.72       59.92 (59.92)   1:32.02 (1:32.02)   2:04.03 (2:04.03)
        2:32.51 (28.48)   3:04.12 (1:00.09)   3:37.23 (1:33.20)   4:10.36 (2:06.33)
        4:37.33 (26.97)     5:07.03 (56.67)   5:39.03 (1:28.67)   6:10.33 (1:59.97)
        6:38.93 (28.60)   7:11.16 (1:00.83)   7:44.69 (1:34.36)   8:17.22 (2:06.89)
 10 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   8:24.70    8:19.26         14  
                  29.21   1:01.21 (1:01.21)   1:33.64 (1:33.64)   2:05.30 (2:05.30)
        2:33.42 (28.12)   3:06.03 (1:00.73)   3:37.63 (1:32.33)   4:08.63 (2:03.33)
        4:38.21 (29.58)   5:11.21 (1:02.58)   5:44.96 (1:36.33)   6:17.31 (2:08.68)
        6:44.41 (27.10)     7:15.12 (57.81)   7:47.19 (1:29.88)   8:19.26 (2:01.95)
 11 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              7:06.25Y   8:19.50         12  
                  28.90   1:00.17 (1:00.17)   1:32.67 (1:32.67)   2:05.97 (2:05.97)
        2:33.88 (27.91)   3:06.30 (1:00.33)   3:41.00 (1:35.03)   4:14.28 (2:08.31)
        4:42.88 (28.60)   5:14.64 (1:00.36)   5:46.64 (1:32.36)   6:18.73 (2:04.45)
        6:46.08 (27.35)     7:17.02 (58.29)   7:48.78 (1:30.05)   8:19.50 (2:00.77)
 12 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                8:14.57    8:20.56         10  
                  28.35       59.59 (59.59)   1:31.65 (1:31.65)   2:03.67 (2:03.67)
        2:32.59 (28.92)   3:04.50 (1:00.83)   3:37.18 (1:33.51)   4:09.63 (2:05.96)
        4:38.71 (29.08)   5:10.87 (1:01.24)   5:43.25 (1:33.62)   6:15.42 (2:05.79)
        6:42.97 (27.55)     7:14.54 (59.12)   7:47.84 (1:32.42)   8:20.56 (2:05.14)
 13 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             8:24.00    8:22.83          8  
                  28.25       58.99 (58.99)   1:30.63 (1:30.63)   2:02.15 (2:02.15)
        2:31.33 (29.18)   3:03.42 (1:01.27)   3:36.45 (1:34.30)   4:09.58 (2:07.43)
        4:38.00 (28.42)     5:09.31 (59.73)   5:42.33 (1:32.75)   6:16.28 (2:06.70)
        6:45.00 (28.72)     7:15.94 (59.66)   7:49.09 (1:32.81)   8:22.83 (2:06.55)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:24.83    8:29.22          6  
                  27.78       59.17 (59.17)   1:32.77 (1:32.77)   2:04.48 (2:04.48)
        2:32.57 (28.09)   3:04.72 (1:00.24)   3:39.31 (1:34.83)   4:14.68 (2:10.20)
        4:42.28 (27.60)     5:14.10 (59.42)   5:47.49 (1:32.81)   6:20.61 (2:05.93)
        6:48.73 (28.12)   7:21.12 (1:00.51)   7:55.57 (1:34.96)   8:29.22 (2:08.61)
 15 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'             8:09.75    8:35.42          4  
                  29.14   1:00.51 (1:00.51)   1:32.54 (1:32.54)   2:04.31 (2:04.31)
        2:32.38 (28.07)   3:04.35 (1:00.04)   3:37.81 (1:33.50)   4:09.93 (2:05.62)
        4:39.37 (29.44)   5:11.27 (1:01.34)   5:45.11 (1:35.18)   6:19.03 (2:09.10)
        6:49.81 (30.78)   7:24.16 (1:05.13)   8:00.48 (1:41.45)   8:35.42 (2:16.39)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
EZ Speedo LC: S 3:49.19   7/27/2002 Curl-Burke Swim Club, CUBU-PV              
                         M Liscinsky, E Moses, J Valdivieso, M Brado       
                3:55.69  SNAT
                4:06.09  JNAT
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peddie Aquatic Association-NJ  'A'          4:01.74    3:58.71 JNAT    40  
                  28.68       59.53 (59.53)     1:31.04 (31.51)   2:07.09 (1:07.56)
        2:34.00 (26.91)     3:04.72 (57.63)     3:30.03 (25.31)     3:58.71 (53.99)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:58.44    4:00.08 JNAT    34  
                  29.83   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:32.60 (32.10)   2:09.94 (1:09.44)
        2:36.09 (26.15)     3:06.60 (56.66)     3:32.37 (25.77)     4:00.08 (53.48)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:04.56    4:00.76 JNAT    32  
                  29.90   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:33.82 (31.09)   2:10.53 (1:07.80)
        2:36.89 (26.36)     3:06.95 (56.42)     3:32.53 (25.58)     4:00.76 (53.81)
  4 Schenectady Swim Club-AD  'A'               4:03.54    4:01.00 JNAT    30  
                  29.52   1:00.68 (1:00.68)     1:33.05 (32.37)   2:09.48 (1:08.80)
        2:36.33 (26.85)     3:07.06 (57.58)     3:32.75 (25.69)     4:01.00 (53.94)
  5 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'                4:08.58    4:04.27 JNAT    28  
                  30.22   1:02.09 (1:02.09)     1:34.04 (31.95)   2:10.76 (1:08.67)
        2:38.11 (27.35)     3:09.79 (59.03)     3:35.86 (26.07)     4:04.27 (54.48)
  6 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'A'            4:09.84    4:05.01 JNAT    26  
                  30.69   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:34.64 (32.54)   2:11.69 (1:09.59)
        2:39.63 (27.94)     3:11.43 (59.74)     3:36.69 (25.26)     4:05.01 (53.58)
  7 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT  'A'           4:06.34    4:06.07 JNAT    24  
                  30.90   1:02.88 (1:02.88)     1:35.33 (32.45)   2:12.48 (1:09.60)
        2:40.17 (27.69)   3:13.33 (1:00.85)     3:38.42 (25.09)     4:06.07 (52.74)
  8 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'A'             4:04.64    4:06.60         22  
                  29.43   1:01.57 (1:01.57)     1:34.08 (32.51)   2:11.52 (1:09.95)
        2:39.62 (28.10)   3:12.51 (1:00.99)     3:38.68 (26.17)     4:06.60 (54.09)
  9 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    4:11.52    4:07.45         18  
                  31.02   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:34.80 (31.50)   2:11.38 (1:08.08)
        2:39.69 (28.31)   3:12.26 (1:00.88)     3:38.78 (26.52)     4:07.45 (55.19)
 10 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'A'                4:06.89    4:10.33         14  
                  29.30   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:33.55 (32.57)   2:11.89 (1:10.91)
        2:40.59 (28.70)   3:13.89 (1:02.00)     3:40.55 (26.66)     4:10.33 (56.44)
 11 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                        4:12.50    4:10.78         12  
                  31.40   1:04.41 (1:04.41)     1:37.02 (32.61)   2:15.23 (1:10.82)
        2:42.80 (27.57)     3:14.36 (59.13)     3:41.62 (27.26)     4:10.78 (56.42)
 12 North Penn Aquatic Club-MA  'A'             4:21.62    4:11.59         10  
                  30.95   1:03.13 (1:03.13)     1:36.79 (33.66)   2:16.37 (1:13.24)
        2:44.01 (27.64)     3:16.36 (59.99)     3:42.49 (26.13)     4:11.59 (55.23)
 13 Coastal Maine Aquatics-ME  'A'              4:19.68    4:11.79          8  
                  31.38   1:05.23 (1:05.23)     1:37.73 (32.50)   2:15.53 (1:10.30)
        2:43.51 (27.98)   3:15.71 (1:00.18)     3:41.97 (26.26)     4:11.79 (56.08)
 14 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:11.10    4:12.45          6  
                  29.75   1:01.89 (1:01.89)     1:34.57 (32.68)   2:13.54 (1:11.65)
        2:41.82 (28.28)   3:16.26 (1:02.72)     3:42.47 (26.21)     4:12.45 (56.19)
 15 Westport Weston Family Y-CT  'B'            4:16.61    4:12.55          4  
                  30.76   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:37.10 (32.76)   2:16.67 (1:12.33)
        2:44.27 (27.60)     3:16.56 (59.89)     3:43.32 (26.76)     4:12.55 (55.99)
 16 Snowbird Aquatics-PV  'A'                   4:13.59    4:13.09          2  
                  31.33   1:04.71 (1:04.71)     1:38.42 (33.71)   2:16.72 (1:12.01)
        2:45.07 (28.35)   3:18.42 (1:01.70)     3:44.24 (25.82)     4:13.09 (54.67)
 17 Condors-MR  'A'                             4:12.90    4:13.38        
                  31.35   1:05.34 (1:05.34)     1:37.37 (32.03)   2:15.48 (1:10.14)
        2:43.48 (28.00)   3:16.41 (1:00.93)     3:42.83 (26.42)     4:13.38 (56.97)
 18 Town Of Tonawanda Titans-NI  'A'            4:15.99    4:13.56        
                  30.43   1:03.87 (1:03.87)     1:37.65 (33.78)   2:17.97 (1:14.10)
        2:44.45 (26.48)     3:15.69 (57.72)     3:42.65 (26.96)     4:13.56 (57.87)
 19 Old Westbury Aquatics-MR  'A'               4:07.87    4:15.64        
                  33.29   1:09.60 (1:09.60)     1:41.12 (31.52)   2:19.39 (1:09.79)
        2:46.06 (26.67)     3:19.20 (59.81)     3:45.84 (26.64)     4:15.64 (56.44)
 20 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:22.66    4:17.48        
                  30.84   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:37.75 (34.12)   2:16.80 (1:13.17)
        2:46.00 (29.20)   3:20.27 (1:03.47)     3:47.16 (26.89)     4:17.48 (57.21)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:20.17    4:18.48        
                  31.10   1:03.42 (1:03.42)     1:40.46 (37.04)   2:22.67 (1:19.25)
        2:51.26 (28.59)   3:24.89 (1:02.22)     3:50.57 (25.68)     4:18.48 (53.59)
 22 Tidal Wave Swim Team-AM  'A'                4:20.13    4:20.69        
                  33.15   1:09.58 (1:09.58)     1:42.32 (32.74)   2:20.20 (1:10.62)
        2:48.30 (28.10)   3:21.73 (1:01.53)     3:50.05 (28.32)     4:20.69 (58.96)
 23 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:20.15    4:22.37        
                  31.89   1:05.99 (1:05.99)     1:40.55 (34.56)   2:20.33 (1:14.34)
        2:49.82 (29.49)   3:24.20 (1:03.87)     3:51.44 (27.24)     4:22.37 (58.17)
 24 Shawmut Aquatic Club-NE  'B'                4:18.22    4:23.96        
                  32.18   1:07.38 (1:07.38)     1:41.41 (34.03)   2:21.39 (1:14.01)
        2:50.67 (29.28)   3:25.70 (1:04.31)     3:53.50 (27.80)     4:23.96 (58.26)
 25 North Shore Swim Club-NE  'A'               4:14.79    4:26.58        
                  31.10   1:04.87 (1:04.87)     1:40.55 (35.68)   2:22.46 (1:17.59)
        2:52.24 (29.78)   3:27.87 (1:05.41)     3:55.58 (27.71)     4:26.58 (58.71)
 -- Jersey Wahoos Swim Club-MA  'B'             4:09.57         DQ        
                  30.98   1:04.30 (1:04.30)     1:37.49 (33.19)   2:17.61 (1:13.31)
        2:45.65 (28.04)   3:18.41 (1:00.80)     3:46.33 (27.92)          DQ (59.69)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.