2007 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/6/2007 to 8/10/2007       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial

       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
  Oly. Trial: T 26.39                                                          
SC Nationals:   27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                27.29  SCN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Moores, Kristen           18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     27.59      26.72 SCN    
  2 Dole, Samantha            17 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.50      26.79 SCN    
  3 Butler, Lisa              17 West Michigan Sw-MI    27.76      27.09 SCN    
  4 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         14 North Coast Aqua-SI    27.45      27.44 JR-B   
  5 Macedonia, Maggie         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.43      27.64 JR-B   
  6 Dobben, Anna              15 Unattached-IL          27.85      27.69 JR-B   
  7 Pickard, Katherine        18 Arizona Marlins-AZ     27.51      27.70 JR-B   
  8 Burton, Sierra            17 Monterey Bay Swi-PC    27.68      27.81        
  9 Massey, Lauren            17 Washington Towns-IN    27.50      27.82        
 10 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.23      27.84        
 11 Ripley, Rachel            16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ     27.94      27.90        
 12 Levesque, Tina            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    28.02      27.93        
 13 Sharp, Morgan             15 Fleet Swimming-GU      28.48      28.03        
 14 Dalcamo, Maddy            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    27.89      28.20        
 15 Borja, Elise              15 Waukesha Express-WI    27.60      28.32        
 16 Gorenc, Arianna           16 Waukesha Express-WI    27.94      28.42        
 17 Meinholz, Ellen           16 Waukesha Express-WI    28.69      28.56        
 18 Smith, Caroline           16 Winston-Salem YM-NC    29.23      28.60        
 19 Schwartz, Emily           16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    29.74      29.25        
 20 Malthaner, Lauren         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    29.70      29.63        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 27.39    8/7/2007 Laura Slater, North Bay Aquati               
  Oly. Trial: T 26.39                                                          
SC Nationals:   27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                27.29  SCN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slater, Laura             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.50      27.39MJR-A   
  2 Macedonia, Maggie         17 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.74      27.43 JR-B   
  3 Bruington, Chelsey        17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    27.89      27.77 JR-B   
  4 Brannon, Erica            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA    28.50      27.79 JR-B   
  5 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.36      27.86        
  6 Kamai, Elizabeth          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.53      27.91        
  7 Fotsch, Colleen           17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    28.80      27.99        
  8 Gillespie, Alli           13 Golden West Swim-CA    27.93      28.04        
  9 Zimmer, Meghan            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA    27.54      28.22        
 10 Wilde, Courtney           14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    28.60      28.27        
 11 Skenandore, Kayla         13 Waukesha Express-WI    28.75      28.61        
 12 Macedonia, Anna           17 Arlington Aquati-PV    28.31      28.70        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.63   9/23/2000 Dara Torres, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 26.90    8/8/2007 Emily Lloyd, Spy Swimming                    
  Oly. Trial: T 26.39                                                          
SC Nationals:   27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                27.29  SCN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Emily              14 Spy Swimming-MD        26.69      26.90MSCN    
  2 Dole, Samantha            17 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.50      26.94 SCN    
  3 Anlauf, Ashley            18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    27.71      27.57 JR-B   
  4 Nameth, Samantha          17 University Swim-LE     27.20      27.80        
  5 Masciantonio, Mikelle     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    27.90      27.81        
  5 Kamai, Elizabeth          16 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.53      27.81        
  7 Pratt, Victoria           17 Burlingame Aquat-PC    29.50      27.89        
  8 Wells, Stef               16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    28.00      28.03        
  9 Powell, Jackie            15 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.45      28.07        
 10 Hestley, Gretchen         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    28.19      28.15        
 11 Anthone, Jennifer         17 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.20      28.16        
 12 Thornton, Leah            16 Hoover Blue Thun-SE    28.02      28.20        
 13 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.60      28.29        
 14 Olivier, Jordan           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    28.50      28.35        
 15 Klick, Laura              16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA    28.26      28.40        
 16 Palma, Sam                18 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.27      28.52        
 17 Koelle, Addi              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.80      28.71        
 18 Goral, Emma               14 Lake Country Swi-WI    29.72      29.69        
 19 Jones, Jasmine            15 Curl Burke Swim-PV     34.00      34.20        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.30    8/2/2006 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American:   53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
        Meet: M 59.05    8/7/2007 Christine Hughes, Team Greenville            
  Oly. Trial: T 57.19                                                          
SC Nationals:   58.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                58.89  SCN
                58.89  JR-A
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Christine         16 Team Greenville-SC     59.83      59.05MJR-B   
                  28.35       59.05 (30.70)                                        
  2 Wilson, Kristen           15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    59.00      59.07 JR-B   
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)                                        
  3 Emery, Molly              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:00.35      59.25 JR-B   
                  28.69       59.25 (30.56)                                        
  4 O'Neill, Sheila           17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    58.92      59.26 JR-B   
                  28.30       59.26 (30.96)                                        
  5 Trickett, Morgan          16 Team Greenville-SC   1:00.42      59.62 JR-B   
                  28.66       59.62 (30.96)                                        
  6 Menguy, Anais             15 Una Rmsc-PV            59.95      59.66 JR-B   
                  28.94       59.66 (30.72)                                        
  7 Marsh, Nicole             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.60      59.79 JR-B   
                  28.35       59.79 (31.44)                                        
  8 Hines, Lauren             17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:00.13    1:00.04 JR-B   
                  28.80     1:00.04 (31.24)                                        
  9 Tannhauser, Kelly         15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:00.50    1:00.09 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:00.09 (31.40)                                        
 10 Comodeca, Julia           15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:00.90    1:00.19 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:00.19 (31.21)                                        
 11 Heuser, Darcy             16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:00.13    1:00.24        
                  29.55     1:00.24 (30.69)                                        
 12 Daly, Jenna               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.20    1:00.32        
                  29.21     1:00.32 (31.11)                                        
 13 Sharp, Morgan             15 Fleet Swimming-GU      58.88    1:00.34        
                  28.83     1:00.34 (31.51)                                        
 14 Feltrin, Veronica         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.00    1:00.36        
                  29.52     1:00.36 (30.84)                                        
 15 Franklin, Chelsea         16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL     59.50    1:00.43        
                  29.41     1:00.43 (31.02)                                        
 15 Stipe, Mikkel-ane         14 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.75    1:00.43        
                  28.62     1:00.43 (31.81)                                        
 17 Naurath, Rachel           15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:01.60    1:00.45        
                  29.23     1:00.45 (31.22)                                        
 18 Douglas, Arlene           16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.45    1:00.57        
                  29.38     1:00.57 (31.19)                                        
 19 Dalcamo, Maddy            14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV    59.98    1:00.64        
                  29.07     1:00.64 (31.57)                                        
 19 Heim, Rachel              18 College Area Swi-SI  1:00.28    1:00.64        
                  29.14     1:00.64 (31.50)                                        
 21 Tomkinson, Katie          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:00.31    1:00.92        
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
 21 Gorenc, Arianna           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.64    1:00.92        
                  29.09     1:00.92 (31.83)                                        
 23 Kuska, Alexi              17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.49    1:00.94        
                  29.28     1:00.94 (31.66)                                        
 24 Bogert, Melissa           17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:00.76    1:00.98        
                  29.30     1:00.98 (31.68)                                        
 25 Lamb, Jennifer            17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:00.03    1:01.07        
                  29.36     1:01.07 (31.71)                                        
 26 Lips, Haley               13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.50    1:01.10        
                  29.24     1:01.10 (31.86)                                        
 27 Heim, Jessica             14 College Area Swi-SI  1:00.08    1:01.15        
                  29.78     1:01.15 (31.37)                                        
 28 Moore, Brittney           17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:01.89    1:01.22        
                  29.30     1:01.22 (31.92)                                        
 29 Ghemigian, Khristine      17 Class Aquatics-CA    1:01.10    1:01.23        
                  29.59     1:01.23 (31.64)                                        
 30 Baird, Kelly Ann          15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:03.01    1:01.26        
                  29.40     1:01.26 (31.86)                                        
 31 Olivier, Jordan           17 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:01.07    1:01.29        
                  29.08     1:01.29 (32.21)                                        
 32 Sher, Katalina            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.01    1:01.48        
                  29.37     1:01.48 (32.11)                                        
 33 Pratt, Victoria           17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:03.50    1:01.50        
                  29.23     1:01.50 (32.27)                                        
 34 Iverson, Jordan           15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:02.90    1:01.54        
                  29.65     1:01.54 (31.89)                                        
 35 Yanzsa, Ashley            16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:01.24    1:01.59        
                  29.66     1:01.59 (31.93)                                        
 36 Meinholz, Ellen           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:01.89    1:01.75        
                  29.44     1:01.75 (32.31)                                        
 37 Borja, Elise              15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:01.69    1:01.80        
                  29.30     1:01.80 (32.50)                                        
 38 Hestley, Gretchen         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:00.70    1:01.99        
                  29.65     1:01.99 (32.34)                                        
 39 Hotvet, Taylor            15 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:01.01    1:02.34        
                  29.72     1:02.34 (32.62)                                        
 40 Schwartz, Emily           16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:02.67    1:02.36        
                  30.32     1:02.36 (32.04)                                        
 41 Marshall, Carly           14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:04.30    1:02.40        
                  29.98     1:02.40 (32.42)                                        
 42 Thompson, Maggie          15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.59    1:02.48        
                  30.05     1:02.48 (32.43)                                        
 43 Giehl, Julie              18 Una NJ-CO            1:01.00    1:02.51        
                  30.48     1:02.51 (32.03)                                        
 44 Braun, Liz                14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:01.34    1:02.54        
                  30.15     1:02.54 (32.39)                                        
 45 Williford, Sarah          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.70    1:03.19        
                  30.11     1:03.19 (33.08)                                        
 46 Meinholz, Anna            13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:08.19    1:06.22        
                  31.10     1:06.22 (35.12)                                        
 -- Lash, Mamie               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.69         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.30    8/2/2006 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American:   53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
  Oly. Trial: T 57.19                                                          
SC Nationals:   58.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                58.89  SCN
                58.89  JR-A
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Christel           16 Hawaii Swimming-HI     57.12      57.66 SCN    
                  28.03       57.66 (29.63)                                        
  2 Lloyd, Emily              14 Spy Swimming-MD        57.71      57.95 SCN    
                  27.83       57.95 (30.12)                                        
  3 Simenec, Tori             14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR       NT      57.96 SCN    
                  28.27       57.96 (29.69)                                        
  4 Murez, Andi               15 Team Santa Monic-CA    58.35      58.04 SCN    
                  27.79       58.04 (30.25)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Allyson          16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.25      58.58 SCN    
                  28.20       58.58 (30.38)                                        
  6 Gregoire, Jenna           15 Afa Falfins-CO         58.90      59.37 JR-B   
                  29.25       59.37 (30.12)                                        
  7 Brackett, Charlotte       17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    59.36      59.62 JR-B   
                  28.41       59.62 (31.21)                                        
  8 Dobben, Anna              15 Unattached-IL          59.95      59.65 JR-B   
                  29.14       59.65 (30.51)                                        
  9 Myers, Abby               14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    59.54      59.80 JR-B   
                  28.59       59.80 (31.21)                                        
 10 Burton, Sierra            17 Monterey Bay Swi-PC    59.32      59.99 JR-B   
                  28.92       59.99 (31.07)                                        
 11 Danel-Lohrey, Sasza       17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:00.20    1:00.07 JR-B   
                  29.56     1:00.07 (30.51)                                        
 12 Tsuchiya, Ann             18 Swim Pasadena-CA       58.89    1:00.13 JR-B   
                  28.69     1:00.13 (31.44)                                        
 13 Tocci, Francesca          16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    59.20    1:00.26        
                  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)                                        
 14 Slater, Laura             15 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.42    1:00.28        
                  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)                                        
 15 Prim, Julianna            16 Winston-Salem YM-NC    59.80    1:00.49        
                  29.05     1:00.49 (31.44)                                        
 16 Feltrin, Veronica         17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:00.00    1:00.51        
                  29.13     1:00.51 (31.38)                                        
 17 Palser, Samantha          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:00.40    1:00.57        
                  28.56     1:00.57 (32.01)                                        
 18 Burgos, Monica            17 Miami Swimming-FG      58.46    1:01.25        
                  29.15     1:01.25 (32.10)                                        
 19 Powell, Jackie            15 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:01.24    1:01.85        
                  29.25     1:01.85 (32.60)                                        
 20 Meili, Katie              16 Grapevine-Colley-NT  1:02.20    1:02.21        
                  29.26     1:02.21 (32.95)                                        
 21 Spradlin, Danielle        14 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:02.15    1:02.49        
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)                                        
 22 Copeland, Paige           15 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:00.90    1:02.50        
                  29.97     1:02.50 (32.53)                                        
 23 Giehl, Julie              18 Una NJ-CO                 NT    1:08.37        
                  28.40     1:08.37 (39.97)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   53.30    8/2/2006 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American:   53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
        Meet: M 57.22    8/8/2007 Christel Simms, Hawaii Swimming              
  Oly. Trial: T 57.19                                                          
SC Nationals:   58.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                58.89  SCN
                58.89  JR-A
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simms, Christel           16 Hawaii Swimming-HI     57.12      57.22MSCN    
                  27.53       57.22 (29.69)                                        
  2 Bos, Emily                15 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.65      57.42 SCN    
                  27.53       57.42 (29.89)                                        
  3 Purtell, Shaunna          18 West Virginia Aq-WV    57.49      57.69 SCN    
                  27.94       57.69 (29.75)                                        
  4 Simenec, Tori             14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.38      58.07 SCN    
                  27.44       58.07 (30.63)                                        
  5 Winters, Kelsey           17 Georgia Coastal-GA     58.22      58.42 SCN    
                  28.19       58.42 (30.23)                                        
  6 Grothe, Alexis            17 Boulder City Hen-CA    58.93      58.61 SCN    
                  28.76       58.61 (29.85)                                        
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan         15 Porter Valley Aq-CA    58.98      58.65 SCN    
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)                                        
  8 Nathanson, Lisa           17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    59.23      58.72 SCN    
                  28.40       58.72 (30.32)                                        
  9 Neal, Lia                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.62      58.82 SCN    
                  28.79       58.82 (30.03)                                        
 10 Butler, Lisa              17 West Michigan Sw-MI    59.55      58.96 JR-B   
                  28.38       58.96 (30.58)                                        
 11 Porter, Haley             16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    58.85      58.97 JR-B   
                  28.66       58.97 (30.31)                                        
 12 Doerge, Ella              18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:01.30      58.99 JR-B   
                  28.75       58.99 (30.24)                                        
 13 Halkides, Lysi            15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:00.11      59.49 JR-B   
                  29.55       59.49 (29.94)                                        
 14 Robinson, Kelly           16 Una Tera-PC            59.93      59.74 JR-B   
                  28.78       59.74 (30.96)                                        
 15 Massey, Lauren            17 Washington Towns-IN    59.00      59.89 JR-B   
                  28.20       59.89 (31.69)                                        
 16 Motsinger, Katy           18 City of Charlest-SC    59.71      59.91 JR-B   
                  28.37       59.91 (31.54)                                        
 17 Marsh, Nicole             16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.60      59.92 JR-B   
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
 18 Jones, Silken             14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:02.72      59.95 JR-B   
                  29.13       59.95 (30.82)                                        
 19 Fittin, Annie             18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.57    1:00.02 JR-B   
                  28.08     1:00.02 (31.94)                                        
 20 Vucic, Mina               16 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.78    1:00.21        
                  28.96     1:00.21 (31.25)                                        
 21 Wilde, Courtney           14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  1:00.80    1:00.40        
                  28.83     1:00.40 (31.57)                                        
 22 Gillespie, Alli           13 Golden West Swim-CA    59.78    1:00.49        
                  29.47     1:00.49 (31.02)                                        
 23 Lennertz, Jenna           17 South West Aquat-WI  1:00.22    1:00.78        
                  29.43     1:00.78 (31.35)                                        
 23 Jacobi, Amy               18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.37    1:00.78        
                  28.52     1:00.78 (32.26)                                        
 25 Atkinson, Brooke          18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    59.50    1:00.83        
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)                                        
 26 Oliver, Tiffany           14 City of Pembroke-FG    58.98    1:00.93        
                  29.17     1:00.93 (31.76)                                        
 27 Ripley, Rachel            16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   1:01.18    1:00.96        
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)                                        
 28 Darmody, Kellie           16 M A C-NC               59.72    1:01.28        
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 29 Fernandez, Melissa        14 City of Pembroke-FG  1:00.85    1:01.34        
                  29.42     1:01.34 (31.92)                                        
 30 Klick, Laura              16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:01.03    1:01.83        
                  29.13     1:01.83 (32.70)                                        
 31 Garcia, Kylie             14 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:02.70    1:01.95        
                  29.96     1:01.95 (31.99)                                        
 32 Santoro, Emma             16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:00.64    1:02.20        
                  29.46     1:02.20 (32.74)                                        
 33 Moore, Rachel             13 Andover-North An-NE       NT    1:02.41        
                  29.92     1:02.41 (32.49)                                        
 34 Parrish, Lindsay          16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:01.56    1:02.94        
                  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)                                        
 35 Lash, Mamie               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:02.69    1:03.44        
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
        Meet: M 2:04.97    8/7/2007 Shelley Harper, Walnut Creek Aqu           
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Shelley           17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:08.09    2:04.97MJR-A   
                  29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:33.47 (32.34)     2:04.97 (31.50)
  2 Storie, Sloan             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.68    2:07.05 JR-B   
                  30.38     1:02.39 (32.01)     1:34.69 (32.30)     2:07.05 (32.36)
  3 Jones, Silken             14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:11.72    2:07.39 JR-B   
                  31.06     1:03.29 (32.23)     1:35.73 (32.44)     2:07.39 (31.66)
  4 Zagroba, Catherine        16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:08.54    2:10.09        
                  30.93     1:03.61 (32.68)     1:36.84 (33.23)     2:10.09 (33.25)
  5 Edwards, Hayley           16 G C I T-MA           2:10.00    2:10.10        
                  30.95     1:04.11 (33.16)     1:37.64 (33.53)     2:10.10 (32.46)
  6 Hetzel, Alexa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:09.00    2:10.96        
                  30.61     1:03.35 (32.74)     1:37.03 (33.68)     2:10.96 (33.93)
  7 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:09.45    2:11.80        
                  31.04     1:04.02 (32.98)     1:37.93 (33.91)     2:11.80 (33.87)
  8 Brandon, Loren            16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:13.00    2:13.74        
                  31.25     1:05.44 (34.19)     1:39.52 (34.08)     2:13.74 (34.22)
  9 Clark, Megan              15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:16.02    2:16.49        
                  31.62     1:06.09 (34.47)     1:40.79 (34.70)     2:16.49 (35.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Storie, Sloan             16 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:07.05    2:06.65 JR-A   
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:34.92 (32.45)     2:06.65 (31.73)
  2 Landgrebe, Shannon        16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:07.51    2:07.36 JR-B   
                  30.46     1:02.34 (31.88)     1:34.82 (32.48)     2:07.36 (32.54)
  3 Weaver, Kate              18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:08.96    2:07.62 JR-B   
                  29.96     1:01.77 (31.81)     1:34.72 (32.95)     2:07.62 (32.90)
  4 Marinshaw, Dania          14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:08.50    2:07.87 JR-B   
                  30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:35.10 (32.94)     2:07.87 (32.77)
  5 Duckett, Camille          17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:06.63    2:08.38 JR-B   
                  29.93     1:03.12 (33.19)     1:35.96 (32.84)     2:08.38 (32.42)
  6 Brabson, Laurel           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:12.01    2:10.01        
                  31.32     1:04.39 (33.07)     1:37.54 (33.15)     2:10.01 (32.47)
  7 Ghemigian, Khristine      17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:10.41    2:10.19        
                  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)     1:37.88 (33.65)     2:10.19 (32.31)
  8 Heuser, Darcy             16 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:07.40    2:10.41        
                  30.37     1:03.45 (33.08)     1:36.71 (33.26)     2:10.41 (33.70)
  9 Hale, Alicia              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:07.74    2:11.04        
                  31.15     1:03.71 (32.56)     1:37.38 (33.67)     2:11.04 (33.66)
 10 Fawley, Erin              17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:11.87    2:18.65        
                  30.98     1:05.31 (34.33)     1:41.93 (36.62)     2:18.65 (36.72)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
        Meet: M 2:05.70    8/8/2007 Jaime Malandra, Parkland Aquatic           
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malandra, Jaime           16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.78    2:05.70MJR-A   
                  29.40     1:00.43 (31.03)     1:32.52 (32.09)     2:05.70 (33.18)
  2 Perks, Caitlin            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:06.77    2:06.19 JR-A   
                  29.94     1:02.03 (32.09)     1:34.23 (32.20)     2:06.19 (31.96)
  3 Lips, Haley               13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.50    2:06.51 JR-A   
                  29.08     1:00.99 (31.91)     1:34.15 (33.16)     2:06.51 (32.36)
  4 Thompson, Christine       18 West Florida Lig-FL  2:06.00    2:06.91 SCN    
                  30.35     1:01.53 (31.18)     1:33.89 (32.36)     2:06.91 (33.02)
  5 Cecere, Amanda            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:11.16    2:07.19 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:02.22 (32.30)     1:34.87 (32.65)     2:07.19 (32.32)
  6 Daly, Jenna               17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.60    2:07.51 JR-B   
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:35.19 (33.19)     2:07.51 (32.32)
  7 Bruington, Chelsey        17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:08.56    2:07.77 JR-B   
                  29.86     1:01.96 (32.10)     1:34.66 (32.70)     2:07.77 (33.11)
  8 Klaren, Melanie           14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:07.55    2:08.10 JR-B   
                  30.21     1:02.76 (32.55)     1:35.60 (32.84)     2:08.10 (32.50)
  9 Gregoire, Jenna           15 Afa Falfins-CO       2:07.84    2:08.15 JR-B   
                  30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)     1:35.63 (32.98)     2:08.15 (32.52)
 10 Tsuchiya, Ann             18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:08.56    2:08.34 JR-B   
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)     1:35.21 (32.71)     2:08.34 (33.13)
 11 Kendall, Amanda           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:07.28    2:08.80 JR-B   
                  30.29     1:02.16 (31.87)     1:35.18 (33.02)     2:08.80 (33.62)
 12 Turnadzic, Maida          17 Swim Florida-FL      2:08.59    2:08.97 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:01.84 (32.22)     1:35.48 (33.64)     2:08.97 (33.49)
 13 Sieben, Katie             18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:15.51    2:09.22        
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)     1:35.32 (33.44)     2:09.22 (33.90)
 14 Cavalier, Meredith        16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:10.00    2:09.36        
                  29.39     1:02.68 (33.29)     1:36.61 (33.93)     2:09.36 (32.75)
 15 Michaels, Dana            14 West Coast Aquat-PN  2:08.76    2:09.75        
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)     1:35.97 (33.62)     2:09.75 (33.78)
 16 Martinez, Stephanie       14 Swim Florida-FL      2:10.00    2:09.84        
                  30.49     1:02.87 (32.38)     1:36.16 (33.29)     2:09.84 (33.68)
 17 Carne, Reagan             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:08.50    2:10.03        
                  30.72     1:03.17 (32.45)     1:36.72 (33.55)     2:10.03 (33.31)
 18 Brunner, Haley            16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:11.00    2:10.19        
                  30.78     1:04.01 (33.23)     1:37.35 (33.34)     2:10.19 (32.84)
 19 Heim, Jessica             14 College Area Swi-SI  2:06.87    2:10.24        
                  30.99     1:02.84 (31.85)     1:36.41 (33.57)     2:10.24 (33.83)
 20 Zimmer, Meghan            17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:06.70    2:10.26        
                  30.41     1:03.04 (32.63)     1:36.13 (33.09)     2:10.26 (34.13)
 21 Savage, Heather           16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  2:11.34    2:10.38        
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:36.36 (33.76)     2:10.38 (34.02)
 22 Dornick, Monica           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:08.27    2:10.81        
                  29.51     1:02.55 (33.04)     1:37.03 (34.48)     2:10.81 (33.78)
 23 Hall, Kelsey              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:07.95    2:10.82        
                  30.17     1:03.49 (33.32)     1:37.53 (34.04)     2:10.82 (33.29)
 24 Radke, Sarah              17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.91    2:11.14        
                  30.56     1:03.47 (32.91)     1:37.37 (33.90)     2:11.14 (33.77)
 25 Van Hout, Aja             14 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:13.00    2:12.65        
                  30.40     1:03.72 (33.32)     1:38.11 (34.39)     2:12.65 (34.54)
 26 Tomkinson, Katie          15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:11.37    2:12.92        
                  30.12     1:03.38 (33.26)     1:37.99 (34.61)     2:12.92 (34.93)
 27 Smith, Haley              15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:14.67    2:13.33        
                  30.76     1:04.16 (33.40)     1:38.91 (34.75)     2:13.33 (34.42)
 28 Hughes, Katie             16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.30    2:13.90        
                  31.61     1:06.03 (34.42)     1:40.05 (34.02)     2:13.90 (33.85)
 29 Danny, Jordan             15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:14.76    2:13.93        
                  31.14     1:04.70 (33.56)     1:39.34 (34.64)     2:13.93 (34.59)
 30 Milberg, Kirsten          16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:08.00    2:15.25        
                  30.93     1:04.76 (33.83)     1:39.81 (35.05)     2:15.25 (35.44)
 31 Williford, Sarah          13 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:12.00    2:16.05        
                  30.88     1:05.32 (34.44)     1:40.86 (35.54)     2:16.05 (35.19)
 32 Smith, Maggie             16 City of Richards-NT       NT    2:18.14        
                  30.79     1:04.70 (33.91)     1:41.38 (36.68)     2:18.14 (36.76)
 33 Schroeder, Katie          15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:20.35    2:20.55        
                  32.75     1:08.66 (35.91)     1:44.88 (36.22)     2:20.55 (35.67)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:02.13    8/6/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 4:35.60    8/7/2007 Liz Fireman, Bay & Ocean Stat              
  Oly. Trial: T 4:19.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:25.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fireman, Liz              17 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:37.00    4:35.60M       
                  31.59     1:05.68 (34.09)     1:40.22 (34.54)     2:15.35 (35.13)
        2:50.48 (35.13)     3:25.70 (35.22)     4:01.13 (35.43)     4:35.60 (34.47)
  2 Sharkey, Renae            18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:42.00    4:36.70        
                  31.59     1:05.93 (34.34)     1:40.86 (34.93)     2:15.73 (34.87)
        2:50.94 (35.21)     3:26.58 (35.64)     4:02.13 (35.55)     4:36.70 (34.57)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:02.13    8/6/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 4:24.88    8/8/2007 Maureen McCotter, Jersey Wahoos            
  Oly. Trial: T 4:19.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:25.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Maureen         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:30.95    4:24.88MJR-A   
                  31.62     1:04.82 (33.20)     1:38.43 (33.61)     2:12.40 (33.97)
        2:46.06 (33.66)     3:20.00 (33.94)     3:52.34 (32.34)     4:24.88 (32.54)
  2 Edwards, Hayley           16 G C I T-MA           4:30.00    4:27.33 JR-B   
                  31.02     1:04.22 (33.20)     1:38.23 (34.01)     2:12.29 (34.06)
        2:46.45 (34.16)     3:20.49 (34.04)     3:54.14 (33.65)     4:27.33 (33.19)
  3 Johnson, Malia            15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:30.72    4:30.82        
                  31.44     1:05.53 (34.09)     1:39.61 (34.08)     2:14.00 (34.39)
        2:47.99 (33.99)     3:22.45 (34.46)     3:56.68 (34.23)     4:30.82 (34.14)
  4 Janzen, Kiera             14 Star Swim Team-MN    4:34.00    4:34.17        
                  31.68     1:06.36 (34.68)     1:40.80 (34.44)     2:15.44 (34.64)
        2:50.06 (34.62)     3:25.54 (35.48)     4:00.33 (34.79)     4:34.17 (33.84)
  5 Tabor, Elizabeth          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:31.85    4:35.38        
                  31.06     1:04.96 (33.90)     1:39.47 (34.51)     2:14.35 (34.88)
        2:49.26 (34.91)     3:25.02 (35.76)     4:00.15 (35.13)     4:35.38 (35.23)
  6 Lougee, Lora              15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:31.50    4:42.11        
                  31.70     1:05.98 (34.28)     1:40.78 (34.80)     2:16.80 (36.02)
        2:53.28 (36.48)     3:29.88 (36.60)     4:06.30 (36.42)     4:42.11 (35.81)
  7 Clark, Megan              15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:42.19    4:45.33        
                  32.00     1:06.48 (34.48)     1:41.42 (34.94)     2:17.74 (36.32)
        2:54.59 (36.85)     3:31.65 (37.06)     4:08.57 (36.92)     4:45.33 (36.76)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:02.13    8/6/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 4:05.45  12/20/1987 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
  Oly. Trial: T 4:19.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:25.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Meredith            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:25.10    4:23.10 JR-A   
                  30.65     1:03.59 (32.94)     1:36.68 (33.09)     2:10.31 (33.63)
        2:43.41 (33.10)     3:17.02 (33.61)     3:50.31 (33.29)     4:23.10 (32.79)
  2 Vreeland, Shannon         15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:25.58    4:26.36 JR-B   
                  30.08     1:02.56 (32.48)     1:35.68 (33.12)     2:09.67 (33.99)
        2:43.83 (34.16)     3:18.13 (34.30)     3:52.55 (34.42)     4:26.36 (33.81)
  3 McDermott, Amber          14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:25.50    4:28.35 JR-B   
                  31.62     1:05.03 (33.41)     1:38.26 (33.23)     2:12.33 (34.07)
        2:46.39 (34.06)     3:20.64 (34.25)     3:55.01 (34.37)     4:28.35 (33.34)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.45    4:28.79 JR-B   
                  31.32     1:04.92 (33.60)     1:38.62 (33.70)     2:12.70 (34.08)
        2:46.87 (34.17)     3:20.97 (34.10)     3:55.18 (34.21)     4:28.79 (33.61)
  5 Zagroba, Catherine        16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   4:28.32    4:29.50 JR-B   
                  31.55     1:05.65 (34.10)     1:39.52 (33.87)     2:14.11 (34.59)
        2:48.17 (34.06)     3:22.79 (34.62)     3:56.59 (33.80)     4:29.50 (32.91)
  6 Bullock, Sarah            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:27.90    4:30.29 JR-B   
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)     1:38.73 (33.69)     2:13.33 (34.60)
        2:47.57 (34.24)     3:22.40 (34.83)     3:56.88 (34.48)     4:30.29 (33.41)
  7 Dornick, Monica           13 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:27.84    4:31.39        
                  29.73     1:03.07 (33.34)     1:37.31 (34.24)     2:11.82 (34.51)
        2:46.69 (34.87)     3:21.55 (34.86)     3:56.62 (35.07)     4:31.39 (34.77)
  8 Ridge, Casey              16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:30.50    4:33.51        
                  31.90     1:06.36 (34.46)     1:41.08 (34.72)     2:16.13 (35.05)
        2:50.60 (34.47)     3:25.31 (34.71)     4:00.01 (34.70)     4:33.51 (33.50)
  9 Beckwith, Danielle        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:30.99    4:33.76        
                  31.39     1:05.62 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.59)     2:15.05 (34.84)
        2:49.70 (34.65)     3:24.51 (34.81)     3:59.33 (34.82)     4:33.76 (34.43)
 10 Meyer, Briana             16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:27.82    4:34.38        
                  32.27     1:06.41 (34.14)     1:40.65 (34.24)     2:15.40 (34.75)
        2:50.06 (34.66)     3:25.12 (35.06)     3:59.84 (34.72)     4:34.38 (34.54)
 11 Vaughn, Rheanna           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:34.32    4:35.75        
                  31.52     1:06.29 (34.77)     1:41.19 (34.90)     2:16.18 (34.99)
        2:50.98 (34.80)     3:26.17 (35.19)     4:01.00 (34.83)     4:35.75 (34.75)
 12 Adams, Ashley             15 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:31.90    4:36.32        
                  31.46     1:05.94 (34.48)     1:41.05 (35.11)     2:16.04 (34.99)
        2:50.92 (34.88)     3:26.21 (35.29)     4:01.54 (35.33)     4:36.32 (34.78)
 13 Ettelson, Hayley          17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:28.00    4:36.91        
                  30.67     1:04.24 (33.57)     1:39.07 (34.83)     2:14.25 (35.18)
        2:50.24 (35.99)     3:25.93 (35.69)     4:01.68 (35.75)     4:36.91 (35.23)
 14 Hall, Kelsey              16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:28.27    4:39.17        
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:40.42 (34.96)     2:15.70 (35.28)
        2:51.40 (35.70)     3:27.61 (36.21)     4:04.10 (36.49)     4:39.17 (35.07)
 15 Smith, Haley              15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:46.05    4:40.66        
                  31.26     1:05.89 (34.63)     1:41.44 (35.55)     2:17.17 (35.73)
        2:53.12 (35.95)     3:29.32 (36.20)     4:05.11 (35.79)     4:40.66 (35.55)
 16 Savage, Heather           16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI  4:55.00    4:41.12        
                  30.90     1:05.54 (34.64)     1:41.58 (36.04)     2:17.68 (36.10)
        2:53.65 (35.97)     3:30.22 (36.57)     4:06.78 (36.56)     4:41.12 (34.34)
 17 Thompson, Maggie          15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:49.59    4:46.67        
                  31.57     1:06.61 (35.04)     1:42.71 (36.10)     2:19.70 (36.99)
        2:56.92 (37.22)     3:33.72 (36.80)     4:10.63 (36.91)     4:46.67 (36.04)
 18 Fawley, Erin              17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:31.50    4:48.18        
                  31.73     1:07.10 (35.37)     1:43.65 (36.55)     2:20.79 (37.14)
        2:57.84 (37.05)     3:35.01 (37.17)     4:12.14 (37.13)     4:48.18 (36.04)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 9:12.02    8/6/2007 Kelly Winckler, Badger Aquatics            
  Oly. Trial: T 8:50.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   9:04.09                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:06.69  JR-A
                9:15.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Winckler, Kelly           17 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:07.14    9:12.02MJR-B   
                  31.24     1:04.68 (33.44)     1:39.11 (34.43)     2:13.75 (34.64)
        2:48.62 (34.87)     3:23.80 (35.18)     3:58.95 (35.15)     4:34.04 (35.09)
        5:09.17 (35.13)     5:44.02 (34.85)     6:18.91 (34.89)     6:54.07 (35.16)
        7:29.09 (35.02)     8:04.29 (35.20)     8:39.02 (34.73)     9:12.02 (33.00)
  2 Beckwith, Danielle        17 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:08.50    9:12.97 JR-B   
                  31.97     1:05.36 (33.39)     1:39.79 (34.43)     2:14.37 (34.58)
        2:49.18 (34.81)     3:24.18 (35.00)     3:59.33 (35.15)     4:34.47 (35.14)
        5:09.77 (35.30)     5:44.73 (34.96)     6:19.28 (34.55)     6:54.58 (35.30)
        7:29.58 (35.00)     8:04.91 (35.33)     8:39.61 (34.70)     9:12.97 (33.36)
  3 Krager, Rachael           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  9:16.97    9:33.81        
                  31.63     1:06.25 (34.62)     1:41.83 (35.58)     2:17.74 (35.91)
        2:53.76 (36.02)     3:29.97 (36.21)     4:06.30 (36.33)     4:42.82 (36.52)
        5:19.11 (36.29)     5:55.66 (36.55)     6:31.95 (36.29)     7:08.54 (36.59)
        7:44.82 (36.28)     8:21.52 (36.70)     8:57.96 (36.44)     9:33.81 (35.85)
  4 Harris, Emily             16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  9:31.99    9:35.61        
                  32.29     1:06.94 (34.65)     1:42.16 (35.22)     2:18.29 (36.13)
        2:54.42 (36.13)     3:30.96 (36.54)     4:07.36 (36.40)     4:43.78 (36.42)
        5:20.28 (36.50)     5:57.04 (36.76)     6:33.72 (36.68)     7:10.42 (36.70)
        7:46.94 (36.52)     8:23.54 (36.60)     8:59.91 (36.37)     9:35.61 (35.70)
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                    
    American:   15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                    
   U.S. Open: O 15:52.10   3/26/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                    
        Meet: M 17:38.56    8/8/2007 Krista Mantay, City of Pembroke           
SC Nationals:   17:21.39                                                       
                17:21.39  SCN
                17:32.49  JR-A
                17:46.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mantay, Krista            18 City of Pembroke-FG 17:39.50   17:38.56MJR-B   
                  31.99     1:06.15 (34.16)     1:40.85 (34.70)     2:15.79 (34.94)
        2:50.70 (34.91)     3:25.82 (35.12)     4:00.92 (35.10)     4:35.98 (35.06)
        5:11.06 (35.08)     5:46.10 (35.04)     6:21.36 (35.26)     6:56.40 (35.04)
        7:31.84 (35.44)     8:06.99 (35.15)     8:42.90 (35.91)     9:18.41 (35.51)
        9:54.22 (35.81)    10:29.87 (35.65)    11:05.36 (35.49)    11:41.15 (35.79)
       12:17.14 (35.99)    12:52.82 (35.68)    13:28.59 (35.77)    14:04.62 (36.03)
       14:40.76 (36.14)    15:16.56 (35.80)    15:52.43 (35.87)    16:28.31 (35.88)
       17:03.94 (35.63)    17:38.56 (34.62)                                        
  2 Matevish, Lauren          15 Solon Stars Swim-LE 17:40.29   17:56.13        
                  31.32     1:05.97 (34.65)     1:40.88 (34.91)     2:15.97 (35.09)
        2:50.91 (34.94)     3:26.35 (35.44)     4:01.39 (35.04)     4:36.98 (35.59)
        5:12.56 (35.58)     5:48.69 (36.13)     6:24.31 (35.62)     7:00.57 (36.26)
        7:36.85 (36.28)     8:13.31 (36.46)     8:49.70 (36.39)     9:25.37 (35.67)
       10:01.47 (36.10)    10:38.18 (36.71)    11:14.01 (35.83)    11:50.65 (36.64)
       12:26.74 (36.09)    13:03.62 (36.88)    13:39.85 (36.23)    14:16.80 (36.95)
       14:53.35 (36.55)    15:30.37 (37.02)    16:07.00 (36.63)    16:44.21 (37.21)
       17:20.68 (36.47)    17:56.13 (35.45)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
    American:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open: O   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Meet: M 1:05.38    8/8/2007 Megan Latone, Longhorn Aquatic             
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.69                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Latone, Megan             17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.35    1:05.38MJR-A   
                  31.83     1:05.38 (33.55)                                        
  2 Bartholomew, Courtney     13 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:06.01    1:07.52 JR-B   
                  33.01     1:07.52 (34.51)                                        
  3 Pickard, Katherine        18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:10.10    1:08.20        
                  33.34     1:08.20 (34.86)                                        
  4 Andrews, Sarah            16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:08.68    1:08.35        
                  33.91     1:08.35 (34.44)                                        
  5 Dailey, Ursi              16 Fog City Hammerh-PC       NT    1:08.44        
                  32.52     1:08.44 (35.92)                                        
  6 Braun, Liz                14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.80    1:08.73        
                  33.51     1:08.73 (35.22)                                        
  7 Mehesan, Alexa            17 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:10.87    1:09.27        
                  33.79     1:09.27 (35.48)                                        
  8 Harris, Emily             16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:08.53    1:09.28        
                  33.77     1:09.28 (35.51)                                        
  8 Dibenigno, Emy            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:08.53    1:09.28        
                  33.16     1:09.28 (36.12)                                        
 10 Palser, Samantha          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:11.11    1:09.81        
                  33.31     1:09.81 (36.50)                                        
 11 Hines, Lauren             17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:08.12    1:10.34        
                  33.60     1:10.34 (36.74)                                        
 12 Iriondo, Damaris          14 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:09.00    1:10.44        
                  34.42     1:10.44 (36.02)                                        
 13 Kuhr, Emily               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:14.00    1:13.78        
                  36.11     1:13.78 (37.67)                                        
 14 Ye, Chelsea               13 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:12.70    1:14.59        
                  35.81     1:14.59 (38.78)                                        
 15 Kucera, Heidi             18 Una Solo-PC          1:13.00    1:15.73        
                  36.41     1:15.73 (39.32)                                        
 16 Lim, Elaine               17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:17.44    1:16.14        
                  36.71     1:16.14 (39.43)                                        
 -- Weaver, Kate              18 Green Mountain A-NE  1:07.26         DQ        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
    American:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open: O   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.69                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Wylie           15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.03    1:05.68 JR-A   
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)                                        
  2 Diener, Kelsy             17 Una Sac-AZ           1:06.02    1:05.90 JR-A   
                  32.12     1:05.90 (33.78)                                        
  3 Fontana, Kirsten          18 College Area Swi-SI  1:05.83    1:05.95 JR-A   
                  32.36     1:05.95 (33.59)                                        
  4 Ross, Hannah              17 Swim Team Pocate-SR  1:06.39    1:06.29 JR-A   
                  32.11     1:06.29 (34.18)                                        
  5 Wells, Caroline           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:07.04    1:06.91 JR-B   
                  33.48     1:06.91 (33.43)                                        
  6 Stanfa, Margo             16 Unattached-IL          57.19Y   1:07.75 JR-B   
                  33.12     1:07.75 (34.63)                                        
  7 Denninghoff, Sarah        15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:08.00    1:07.97        
                  33.07     1:07.97 (34.90)                                        
  8 Farrington, Meggie        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:07.87    1:08.65        
                  33.31     1:08.65 (35.34)                                        
  9 Miller, Laura             16 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:08.50    1:08.67        
                  33.50     1:08.67 (35.17)                                        
 10 Williamson, Ellen         14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:07.42    1:08.98        
                  33.49     1:08.98 (35.49)                                        
 11 Hailand, Elizabeth        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:07.20    1:09.06        
                  33.01     1:09.06 (36.05)                                        
 12 Holz, Jessi               15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:08.33    1:09.08        
                  33.72     1:09.08 (35.36)                                        
 13 Livingstone, Kearsten     14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:07.86    1:09.15        
                  33.30     1:09.15 (35.85)                                        
 14 Darmody, Kellie           16 M A C-NC             1:06.98    1:09.20        
                  33.38     1:09.20 (35.82)                                        
 15 Hartmann, Caroline        17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.65    1:09.64        
                  33.85     1:09.64 (35.79)                                        
 16 Comodeca, Julia           15 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:10.05    1:09.75        
                  33.51     1:09.75 (36.24)                                        
 17 Vance, Kelsea             16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:10.23    1:09.95        
                  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)                                        
 18 Leeson, Patricia          15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:07.93    1:10.11        
                  32.52     1:10.11 (37.59)                                        
 19 Emery, Molly              17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.00    1:10.31        
                  33.68     1:10.31 (36.63)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
    American:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open: O   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Meet: M 1:06.83    8/7/2007 Jamie Barrett, Lake Country Swi            
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.69                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Jamie            16 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:07.31    1:06.83MJR-B   
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)                                        
  2 Regan, Trish              15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:10.00    1:07.36 JR-B   
                  33.12     1:07.36 (34.24)                                        
  3 Lougee, Samantha          18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:07.50    1:07.38 JR-B   
                  32.87     1:07.38 (34.51)                                        
  4 Wells, Caroline           17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:07.04    1:07.76 JR-B   
                  33.45     1:07.76 (34.31)                                        
  5 Baird, Kelly Ann          15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:09.10    1:09.45        
                  33.82     1:09.45 (35.63)                                        
  6 Boyce, Sydney             17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  1:15.00    1:14.94        
                  36.35     1:14.94 (38.59)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Meet: M 2:20.83    8/7/2007 Maureen McCotter, Jersey Wahoos            
  Oly. Trial: T 2:17.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:22.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCotter, Maureen         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.59    2:20.83MSCN    
                  34.37     1:09.78 (35.41)     1:45.46 (35.68)     2:20.83 (35.37)
  2 Pabst, Erin               17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:22.59    2:21.79 SCN    
                  33.43     1:08.80 (35.37)     1:45.16 (36.36)     2:21.79 (36.63)
  3 Thayer, Annemarie         14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.68    2:23.01 JR-B   
                  32.91     1:08.53 (35.62)     1:45.73 (37.20)     2:23.01 (37.28)
  4 Cuervo, Lauren            17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:22.34    2:23.08 JR-B   
                  34.08     1:10.02 (35.94)     1:46.86 (36.84)     2:23.08 (36.22)
  5 Farrington, Meggie        18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.67    2:24.11 JR-B   
                  33.66     1:09.94 (36.28)     1:48.00 (38.06)     2:24.11 (36.11)
  6 Laporte, Lindsey          15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:25.37    2:24.14 JR-B   
                  34.65     1:10.71 (36.06)     1:47.44 (36.73)     2:24.14 (36.70)
  7 Smith, Morgan             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:23.58    2:25.60 JR-B   
                  34.39     1:11.20 (36.81)     1:48.61 (37.41)     2:25.60 (36.99)
  8 Holden, Kim               15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.00    2:25.83 JR-B   
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)     1:46.44 (38.24)     2:25.83 (39.39)
  9 Reigel, Andrea            15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:26.66    2:26.22        
                  34.98     1:12.48 (37.50)     1:50.16 (37.68)     2:26.22 (36.06)
 10 Simon, Laura              16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:26.50    2:26.25        
                  34.41     1:10.76 (36.35)     1:48.27 (37.51)     2:26.25 (37.98)
 11 Schilling, Jillienne      17 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:24.43    2:26.29        
                  34.91     1:11.70 (36.79)     1:49.36 (37.66)     2:26.29 (36.93)
 12 Woolbright, Kathryn       14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:24.04    2:26.47        
                  34.17     1:10.86 (36.69)     1:48.92 (38.06)     2:26.47 (37.55)
 13 Stewart, Kendyl           12 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:29.74    2:26.70        
                  34.29     1:11.66 (37.37)     1:49.44 (37.78)     2:26.70 (37.26)
 14 Loper, Ally               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.45    2:27.23        
                  34.38     1:10.64 (36.26)     1:49.26 (38.62)     2:27.23 (37.97)
 15 Mader, Kaelee             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:26.54    2:27.28        
                  35.35     1:12.06 (36.71)     1:49.87 (37.81)     2:27.28 (37.41)
 16 Holz, Jessi               15 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:27.63    2:27.63        
                  34.68     1:11.64 (36.96)     1:49.73 (38.09)     2:27.63 (37.90)
 17 Hailand, Elizabeth        18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:26.50    2:28.01        
                  34.19     1:11.26 (37.07)     1:49.23 (37.97)     2:28.01 (38.78)
 18 Martin, Clair             17 Waukesha Express-WI       NT    2:28.05        
                  33.97     1:10.47 (36.50)     1:48.60 (38.13)     2:28.05 (39.45)
 19 Lougee, Lora              15 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:27.30    2:29.22        
                  35.23     1:12.51 (37.28)     1:51.18 (38.67)     2:29.22 (38.04)
 20 Sosdian, Erin             15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.43    2:29.27        
                  34.36     1:12.10 (37.74)     1:51.05 (38.95)     2:29.27 (38.22)
 21 Landgrebe, Shannon        16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:25.81    2:29.95        
                  35.06     1:12.55 (37.49)     1:51.62 (39.07)     2:29.95 (38.33)
 22 Miller, Cory              17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:26.00    2:32.64        
                  34.88     1:12.33 (37.45)     1:51.99 (39.66)     2:32.64 (40.65)
 23 Sheets, Rhiannon          14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:33.00    2:34.80        
                  36.72     1:15.69 (38.97)     1:55.37 (39.68)     2:34.80 (39.43)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Meet: M 2:18.72    8/8/2007 Megan Caylor, Wave Aquatics                
  Oly. Trial: T 2:17.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:22.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Megan             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:19.63    2:18.72MSCN    
                  33.08     1:07.66 (34.58)     1:43.06 (35.40)     2:18.72 (35.66)
  2 Games, Annika             17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:20.86    2:19.24 SCN    
                  33.01     1:07.48 (34.47)     1:43.73 (36.25)     2:19.24 (35.51)
  3 Ress, Justine             14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:19.10    2:21.11 SCN    
                  33.04     1:08.60 (35.56)     1:45.30 (36.70)     2:21.11 (35.81)
  4 Bond, Katie               17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.29    2:22.08 SCN    
                  33.69     1:09.57 (35.88)     1:46.02 (36.45)     2:22.08 (36.06)
  5 Hatteberg, Heidi          17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:20.00    2:22.29 SCN    
                  34.22     1:09.71 (35.49)     1:45.71 (36.00)     2:22.29 (36.58)
  6 Chura, Hannah             17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  2:20.17    2:22.64 JR-A   
                  33.76     1:09.36 (35.60)     1:45.94 (36.58)     2:22.64 (36.70)
  7 Bodnar, Katharine         17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.19    2:22.87 JR-B   
                  33.84     1:09.95 (36.11)     1:46.65 (36.70)     2:22.87 (36.22)
  8 Gilson, Kristen           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:22.00    2:23.00 JR-B   
                  33.52     1:09.61 (36.09)     1:46.62 (37.01)     2:23.00 (36.38)
  9 Loper, Ally               14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:22.45    2:23.24 JR-B   
                  34.08     1:09.83 (35.75)     1:46.32 (36.49)     2:23.24 (36.92)
 10 Cuervo, Lauren            17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:22.34    2:23.31 JR-B   
                  33.61     1:09.29 (35.68)     1:46.26 (36.97)     2:23.31 (37.05)
 11 Dannenmaier, Nika         16 Una Dyna-GA          2:24.00    2:24.15 JR-B   
                  34.44     1:10.41 (35.97)     1:47.56 (37.15)     2:24.15 (36.59)
 12 Kyle, Kati                15 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:22.22    2:25.55 JR-B   
                  33.61     1:09.94 (36.33)     1:48.08 (38.14)     2:25.55 (37.47)
 13 Milberg, Kirsten          16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:22.00    2:26.66        
                  34.28     1:10.94 (36.66)     1:49.02 (38.08)     2:26.66 (37.64)
 14 Sharkey, Renae            18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:25.22    2:28.37        
                  34.27     1:10.90 (36.63)     1:48.98 (38.08)     2:28.37 (39.39)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
  Oly. Trial: T 2:17.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:22.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caylor, Megan             17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:18.72    2:18.18 SCN    
                  33.02     1:07.25 (34.23)     1:42.74 (35.49)     2:18.18 (35.44)
  2 Pabst, Erin               17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:21.72    2:22.19 SCN    
                  33.12     1:08.41 (35.29)     1:45.11 (36.70)     2:22.19 (37.08)
  3 Worrell, Elisa            14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.99    2:22.62 JR-A   
                  33.79     1:09.76 (35.97)     1:46.49 (36.73)     2:22.62 (36.13)
  4 Chura, Hannah             17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  2:20.17    2:22.79 JR-A   
                  33.70     1:09.00 (35.30)     1:46.12 (37.12)     2:22.79 (36.67)
  5 Brennan, Dannica          16 KING-PN              2:21.47    2:23.36 JR-B   
                  33.92     1:09.72 (35.80)     1:46.51 (36.79)     2:23.36 (36.85)
  6 Denman, Heather           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:27.10    2:23.41 JR-B   
                  33.99     1:10.53 (36.54)     1:47.74 (37.21)     2:23.41 (35.67)
  7 Messegee, Amelia          17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:28.30    2:24.42 JR-B   
                  33.87     1:10.02 (36.15)     1:47.48 (37.46)     2:24.42 (36.94)
  8 Ye, Chelsea               13 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:36.70    2:37.02        
                  37.55     1:17.35 (39.80)     1:57.71 (40.36)     2:37.02 (39.31)
  9 Matevish, Lauren          15 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:39.89    2:41.14        
                  37.65     1:18.50 (40.85)     2:00.96 (42.46)     2:41.14 (40.18)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
  Oly. Trial: T 1:12.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:14.99                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClernan, Keary          16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.88    1:14.31 JR-A   
                  35.11     1:14.31 (39.20)                                        
  2 Nelsen, Kate              17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:14.03    1:14.61 JR-A   
                  34.95     1:14.61 (39.66)                                        
  3 Brousseau, Jacqueline     16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:15.64    1:15.44 JR-B   
                  35.29     1:15.44 (40.15)                                        
  4 Bradley, Paige            16 Crow Canyon-PC       1:16.48    1:15.85 JR-B   
                  35.72     1:15.85 (40.13)                                        
  5 McCleery, Morgan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT       NT    1:16.63 JR-B   
                  35.92     1:16.63 (40.71)                                        
  6 Pesacreta, Marie          16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:18.00    1:16.89        
                  35.47     1:16.89 (41.42)                                        
  7 McNeely, Olivia           13 Team Foxjet-MN       1:14.88    1:16.98        
                  35.62     1:16.98 (41.36)                                        
  8 Rosebaugh, Christine      16 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:15.90    1:17.01        
                  36.63     1:17.01 (40.38)                                        
  9 Spradlin, Danielle        14 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:17.64    1:17.96        
                  36.40     1:17.96 (41.56)                                        
 10 Furgatch, Sarah           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.80    1:18.14        
                  37.54     1:18.14 (40.60)                                        
 11 Meinholz, Anna            13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:17.04    1:19.17        
                  37.29     1:19.17 (41.88)                                        
 12 Macky, Caitlin            18 College Area Swi-SI  1:17.14    1:19.28        
                  37.09     1:19.28 (42.19)                                        
 13 Gutwein, Heike            18 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:17.70    1:20.32        
                  37.14     1:20.32 (43.18)                                        
 14 Wallen, Natalie           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:18.10    1:20.45        
                  37.05     1:20.45 (43.40)                                        
 15 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:23.99    1:28.00        
                  41.69     1:28.00 (46.31)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:12.07    8/8/2007 Ellie Freeman, DU Hilltoppers              
  Oly. Trial: T 1:12.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:14.99                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Ellie            18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:12.41    1:12.07MOLYM   
                  34.50     1:12.07 (37.57)                                        
  2 Leverenz, Caitlin         16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  1:01.34    1:12.96 JR-A   
                  34.38     1:12.96 (38.58)                                        
  3 Bates, Melissa            15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:12.83    1:13.11 JR-A   
                  33.51     1:13.11 (39.60)                                        
  4 Edwards, Katie            16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:15.93    1:15.59 JR-B   
                  35.28     1:15.59 (40.31)                                        
  5 Dockendorf, Michelle      15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:14.79    1:16.18 JR-B   
                  36.18     1:16.18 (40.00)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Taylor          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:16.80    1:17.08        
                  36.78     1:17.08 (40.30)                                        
  7 Tarantolo, Maddie         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:20.54    1:17.28        
                  35.94     1:17.28 (41.34)                                        
  8 Caron, Claire             17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:20.00    1:18.25        
                  37.15     1:18.25 (41.10)                                        
  9 Jacumski, Victoria        15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.23    1:18.44        
                  35.65     1:18.44 (42.79)                                        
 10 Malthaner, Lauren         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:17.37    1:18.64        
                  36.09     1:18.64 (42.55)                                        
 11 Munson, Rachel            14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:17.81    1:19.84        
                  37.20     1:19.84 (42.64)                                        
 12 Toledo, Marylyn           15 Academy of Texas-NT  1:16.89    1:20.12        
                  37.47     1:20.12 (42.65)                                        
 13 Bull, Haley               16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:17.00    1:20.40        
                  37.28     1:20.40 (43.12)                                        
 14 Whitbeck, Lizzy           14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:22.70    1:22.37        
                  38.65     1:22.37 (43.72)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
        Meet: M 1:16.46    8/7/2007 Emily Siegelman, Marietta Marlins          
  Oly. Trial: T 1:12.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:14.99                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Siegelman, Emily          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:16.00    1:16.46MJR-B   
                  35.89     1:16.46 (40.57)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
  Oly. Trial: T 2:35.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:41.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:41.39  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:39.48    2:38.91 JR-A   
                  36.87     1:16.97 (40.10)     1:57.75 (40.78)     2:38.91 (41.16)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:41.07    2:39.79 JR-A   
                  36.22     1:17.10 (40.88)     1:58.52 (41.42)     2:39.79 (41.27)
  3 Fletcher, Taylor          17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:41.90    2:42.53 JR-B   
                  37.35     1:18.24 (40.89)     2:00.43 (42.19)     2:42.53 (42.10)
  4 Desantis, Rachael         17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:40.19    2:42.63 JR-B   
                  36.70     1:18.08 (41.38)     2:00.25 (42.17)     2:42.63 (42.38)
  5 Branning, Jaclyn          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:39.41    2:43.37 JR-B   
                  37.47     1:18.97 (41.50)     2:00.83 (41.86)     2:43.37 (42.54)
  6 Kucera, Heidi             18 Una Solo-PC          2:43.00    2:43.79 JR-B   
                  37.50     1:19.16 (41.66)     2:00.37 (41.21)     2:43.79 (43.42)
  7 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:43.70    2:44.64 JR-B   
                  37.03     1:18.20 (41.17)     2:00.58 (42.38)     2:44.64 (44.06)
  8 Maneely, Devan            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:45.70    2:45.95        
                  37.97     1:19.94 (41.97)     2:02.89 (42.95)     2:45.95 (43.06)
  9 Steible, Jessica          15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:44.80    2:46.08        
                  37.70     1:19.49 (41.79)     2:02.14 (42.65)     2:46.08 (43.94)
 10 Taylor, Tori              15 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:57.00    2:53.99        
                  38.87     1:22.85 (43.98)     2:08.48 (45.63)     2:53.99 (45.51)
 11 Munson, Rachel            14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:50.02    2:55.36        
                  39.83     1:25.36 (45.53)     2:11.27 (45.91)     2:55.36 (44.09)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:39.30    8/8/2007 Kate Nelsen, Lobo Aquatic Clu              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:35.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:41.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:41.39  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nelsen, Kate              17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:43.43    2:39.30MJR-A   
                  34.85     1:14.75 (39.90)     1:56.66 (41.91)     2:39.30 (42.64)
  2 Luick, Mackenzie          16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:38.00    2:39.73 JR-A   
                  36.95     1:18.01 (41.06)     1:58.99 (40.98)     2:39.73 (40.74)
  3 Branning, Jaclyn          16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:39.41    2:40.30 JR-A   
                  36.55     1:16.85 (40.30)     1:58.08 (41.23)     2:40.30 (42.22)
  4 Baran, Caitlin            17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:38.52    2:40.46 JR-A   
                  36.39     1:16.84 (40.45)     1:58.13 (41.29)     2:40.46 (42.33)
  5 Liang, Sarah              14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:38.69    2:40.49 JR-A   
                  37.47     1:19.02 (41.55)     2:00.18 (41.16)     2:40.49 (40.31)
  6 Pagett, Valerie           17 Una Troj-CA          2:39.39    2:40.56 JR-A   
                  37.01     1:17.15 (40.14)     1:58.69 (41.54)     2:40.56 (41.87)
  7 Smith, Maggie             16 City of Richards-NT  2:41.30    2:41.35 JR-A   
                  36.11     1:17.06 (40.95)     1:59.40 (42.34)     2:41.35 (41.95)
  8 Gruendel, Kerry           17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.00    2:42.27 JR-B   
                  35.66     1:16.86 (41.20)     1:58.95 (42.09)     2:42.27 (43.32)
  9 Winland, Emily            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:40.76    2:42.65 JR-B   
                  37.05     1:18.50 (41.45)     1:59.74 (41.24)     2:42.65 (42.91)
 10 Maneely, Devan            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:40.10    2:45.78        
                  37.75     1:19.58 (41.83)     2:02.20 (42.62)     2:45.78 (43.58)
 11 Brousseau, Jacqueline     16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:40.56    2:45.89        
                  37.76     1:18.82 (41.06)     2:01.65 (42.83)     2:45.89 (44.24)
 12 Foster, Clare             16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:44.19    2:47.99        
                  36.67     1:19.16 (42.49)     2:03.34 (44.18)     2:47.99 (44.65)
 13 Siegelman, Emily          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:46.00    2:48.39        
                  37.05     1:19.30 (42.25)     2:03.08 (43.78)     2:48.39 (45.31)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:41.11    8/7/2007 Erica Stock, Scottsdale Aquat              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:35.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:41.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:41.39  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stock, Erica              13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:38.37    2:41.11MJR-A   
                  35.69     1:16.91 (41.22)     1:58.96 (42.05)     2:41.11 (42.15)
  2 Gormley, Lizzie           18 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:41.80    2:42.41 JR-B   
                  36.68     1:17.69 (41.01)     1:59.74 (42.05)     2:42.41 (42.67)
  3 Young, Lesley             18 Central Valley A-SN  2:43.21    2:42.47 JR-B   
                  36.68     1:17.89 (41.21)     1:59.83 (41.94)     2:42.47 (42.64)
  4 Christofferson, Stephani  16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:43.90    2:43.71 JR-B   
                  37.07     1:18.92 (41.85)     2:00.84 (41.92)     2:43.71 (42.87)
  5 Simunek, Jessica          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:47.57    2:43.84 JR-B   
                  37.22     1:18.39 (41.17)     2:00.74 (42.35)     2:43.84 (43.10)
  6 Wilson, Caroline          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:44.00    2:46.23        
                  37.15     1:19.72 (42.57)     2:03.31 (43.59)     2:46.23 (42.92)
  7 McCleery, Morgan          18 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:43.55    2:46.55        
                  37.97     1:19.53 (41.56)     2:02.75 (43.22)     2:46.55 (43.80)
  8 Masciantonio, Mikelle     16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:48.17    2:47.65        
                  37.56     1:19.62 (42.06)     2:02.60 (42.98)     2:47.65 (45.05)
  9 Schwabe, Emily            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:41.89    2:48.46        
                  37.90     1:20.21 (42.31)     2:04.09 (43.88)     2:48.46 (44.37)
 10 Adams, Ashley             15 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:51.00    2:53.35        
                  40.17     1:24.05 (43.88)     2:09.13 (45.08)     2:53.35 (44.22)
 11 Macky, Caitlin            18 College Area Swi-SI  2:46.74    2:54.76        
                  39.76     1:23.81 (44.05)     2:09.71 (45.90)     2:54.76 (45.05)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American:     57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M 1:03.37    8/8/2007 Brittany Selts, Miami Swimming             
  Oly. Trial: T 1:02.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:04.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Selts, Brittany           17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:02.79    1:03.37MSCN    
                  29.07     1:03.37 (34.30)                                        
  2 Stewart, Kendyl           12 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:04.88    1:04.62 JR-B   
                  29.90     1:04.62 (34.72)                                        
  3 Stephens, Carter          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:05.41    1:04.88 JR-B   
                  30.01     1:04.88 (34.87)                                        
  4 Ettelson, Hayley          17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.03    1:04.99 JR-B   
                  30.08     1:04.99 (34.91)                                        
  5 Hewitt, Hailey            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.00    1:05.56 JR-B   
                  30.87     1:05.56 (34.69)                                        
  6 Ernst, Alexandra          17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.97    1:05.75 JR-B   
                  30.91     1:05.75 (34.84)                                        
  6 Brix, Katelyn             18 Unattached-PC/CROW   1:06.99    1:05.75 JR-B   
                  30.94     1:05.75 (34.81)                                        
  8 Lougee, Samantha          18 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:08.00    1:06.05        
                  30.97     1:06.05 (35.08)                                        
  9 Clark, Jessie             18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:05.85    1:06.28        
                  30.64     1:06.28 (35.64)                                        
 10 Peters, Courtney          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.04    1:06.44        
                  31.55     1:06.44 (34.89)                                        
 11 Vincent, Mandy            15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:04.98    1:06.48        
                  31.53     1:06.48 (34.95)                                        
 12 Thayer, Annemarie         14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:08.80    1:07.04        
                  30.73     1:07.04 (36.31)                                        
 13 Chokran, Angie            15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:11.00    1:07.79        
                  32.20     1:07.79 (35.59)                                        
 14 Meyer, Briana             16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:07.28    1:07.90        
                  32.16     1:07.90 (35.74)                                        
 15 Flynn, Ashley             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:07.90    1:07.95        
                  32.10     1:07.95 (35.85)                                        
 16 Schmitz, Amanda           17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  1:07.00    1:08.10        
                  32.61     1:08.10 (35.49)                                        
 17 Berkay, Melissa           16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:06.59    1:08.23        
                  31.79     1:08.23 (36.44)                                        
 18 Brannon, Erica            14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:07.50    1:08.38        
                  31.74     1:08.38 (36.64)                                        
 19 Prautzsch, Kristin        18 Una Cubu-PV          1:09.75    1:08.85        
                  32.07     1:08.85 (36.78)                                        
 20 Copeland, Paige           15 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:06.52    1:08.93        
                  31.81     1:08.93 (37.12)                                        
 21 Stanfa, Margo             16 Unattached-IL          57.96Y   1:09.49        
                  31.46     1:09.49 (38.03)                                        
 22 Anderson, Meg             16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:08.50    1:09.76        
                  31.80     1:09.76 (37.96)                                        
 23 Hertzler, Aubrey          16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:09.80    1:10.37        
                  31.99     1:10.37 (38.38)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American:     57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M 1:06.47    8/7/2007 Courtney Peters, Marietta Marlins          
  Oly. Trial: T 1:02.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:04.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peters, Courtney          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.04    1:06.47M       
                  31.21     1:06.47 (35.26)                                        
  2 Carlson, Claudia          15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:05.39    1:06.63        
                  31.12     1:06.63 (35.51)                                        
  3 Denman, Heather           17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:05.18    1:06.82        
                  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)                                        
  4 Boebinger, Megan          14 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:07.43    1:07.22        
                  31.36     1:07.22 (35.86)                                        
  5 Flynn, Ashley             17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:08.33    1:07.97        
                  31.62     1:07.97 (36.35)                                        
  6 Lim, Elaine               17 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:12.77    1:12.13        
                  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)                                        
  7 Harrison, Courtney        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:11.00    1:12.52        
                  32.73     1:12.52 (39.79)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American:     57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
  Oly. Trial: T 1:02.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:04.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Chelsea           18 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:03.44 SCN    
                  29.65     1:03.44 (33.79)                                        
  2 Garcia, Kylie             14 La Mirada Armada-CA       NT    1:04.12 SCN    
                  30.89     1:04.12 (33.23)                                        
  3 Rogers, Caitlin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT       NT    1:05.36 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:05.36 (34.80)                                        
  4 Moore, Rachel             13 Andover-North An-NE  1:03.08    1:05.48 JR-B   
                  30.43     1:05.48 (35.05)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.99    1:05.63 JR-B   
                  30.97     1:05.63 (34.66)                                        
  6 Bogert, Melissa           17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:03.75    1:05.79 JR-B   
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)                                        
  7 Knight, Allison           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:05.03    1:05.82        
                  30.97     1:05.82 (34.85)                                        
  8 Hobbs, Kelsi              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:04.51    1:06.06        
                  30.56     1:06.06 (35.50)                                        
  9 Michaels, Dana            14 West Coast Aquat-PN  1:06.06    1:06.11        
                  30.80     1:06.11 (35.31)                                        
 10 Ernst, Alexandra          17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:05.75    1:06.18        
                  31.08     1:06.18 (35.10)                                        
 11 Carlson, Claudia          15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:05.00    1:06.22        
                  31.26     1:06.22 (34.96)                                        
 12 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin        14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:05.75    1:06.36        
                  31.30     1:06.36 (35.06)                                        
 13 Robinson, Kelly           16 Una Tera-PC          1:07.50    1:06.40        
                  30.69     1:06.40 (35.71)                                        
 14 Morrissette, Tara         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:06.03    1:06.50        
                  31.17     1:06.50 (35.33)                                        
 15 Willis, Jenna             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:08.59    1:08.18        
                  31.92     1:08.18 (36.26)                                        
 16 Anlauf, Ashley            18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:07.91    1:08.22        
                  32.23     1:08.22 (35.99)                                        
 17 Moore, Brittney           17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:10.85    1:08.89        
                  31.53     1:08.89 (37.36)                                        
 18 Winland, Emily            17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:10.00    1:09.52        
                  32.27     1:09.52 (37.25)                                        
 19 Sheets, Rhiannon          14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:07.50    1:09.53        
                  32.57     1:09.53 (36.96)                                        
 20 Lash, Mamie               17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:12.69    1:10.98        
                  32.27     1:10.98 (38.71)                                        
 21 Marshall, Carly           14 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:10.20    1:10.99        
                  33.18     1:10.99 (37.81)                                        
 22 Bales, Arrika             17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  1:08.49    1:11.38        
                  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)                                        
 23 Skenandore, Kayla         13 Waukesha Express-WI  1:07.76    1:12.58        
                  33.02     1:12.58 (39.56)                                        
 24 Robinson, Kelly           17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:12.85    1:14.01        
                  33.47     1:14.01 (40.54)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessica Schipper, AUS                      
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:18.03    8/8/2007 Keri McAfee, M A C-NC                      
  Oly. Trial: T 2:16.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McAfee, Keri              17 M A C-NC             2:18.26    2:18.03MSCN    
                  30.54     1:05.52 (34.98)     1:41.66 (36.14)     2:18.03 (36.37)
  2 Rehring, Jaclin           16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:19.00    2:18.24 SCN    
                  31.19     1:06.15 (34.96)     1:42.17 (36.02)     2:18.24 (36.07)
  3 Gliga, Louise             17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:19.25    2:18.97 SCN    
                  31.73     1:07.14 (35.41)     1:42.63 (35.49)     2:18.97 (36.34)
  4 Brabson, Laurel           17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:20.45    2:19.54 SCN    
                  32.33     1:07.53 (35.20)     1:43.25 (35.72)     2:19.54 (36.29)
  5 Livingstone, Kearsten     14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:22.26    2:21.00 JR-A   
                  31.31     1:07.59 (36.28)     1:43.99 (36.40)     2:21.00 (37.01)
  6 Fischer-Colbrie, Megan    16 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:22.53    2:23.37 JR-B   
                  32.09     1:08.60 (36.51)     1:45.26 (36.66)     2:23.37 (38.11)
  7 Worrell, Elisa            14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:25.99    2:25.78        
                  32.31     1:09.55 (37.24)     1:47.96 (38.41)     2:25.78 (37.82)
  8 Sotiropoulos, Anastasia   18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:20.37    2:26.12        
                  31.87     1:08.08 (36.21)     1:46.46 (38.38)     2:26.12 (39.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessica Schipper, AUS                      
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
  Oly. Trial: T 2:16.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Katherine          18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:17.00    2:15.26TOLYM   
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)     1:40.08 (34.53)     2:15.26 (35.18)
  2 Cecere, Amanda            18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:21.00    2:17.98 SCN    
                  30.66     1:05.44 (34.78)     1:41.38 (35.94)     2:17.98 (36.60)
  3 Kalnins, Dana             16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:19.94    2:19.61 SCN    
                  31.62     1:07.21 (35.59)     1:42.92 (35.71)     2:19.61 (36.69)
  4 Britt, Chelsea            12 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:20.00    2:21.51 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:07.86 (35.99)     1:44.38 (36.52)     2:21.51 (37.13)
  5 Sullivan, Alex            17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:23.50    2:22.21 JR-B   
                  32.06     1:08.06 (36.00)     1:44.44 (36.38)     2:22.21 (37.77)
  6 Berkay, Melissa           16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:20.00    2:22.92 JR-B   
                  32.36     1:07.87 (35.51)     1:44.80 (36.93)     2:22.92 (38.12)
  7 Johnson, Malia            15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:20.45    2:23.95 JR-B   
                  33.08     1:09.75 (36.67)     1:46.46 (36.71)     2:23.95 (37.49)
  8 Weedman, Chelsea          15 Pacific Swim-SI      2:22.09    2:23.99 JR-B   
                  32.02     1:08.30 (36.28)     1:45.80 (37.50)     2:23.99 (38.19)
  9 Carne, Reagan             16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:33.00    2:24.69        
                  31.42     1:08.10 (36.68)     1:45.62 (37.52)     2:24.69 (39.07)
 10 Cervone, Victoria         16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:20.52    2:24.75        
                  32.13     1:08.61 (36.48)     1:46.11 (37.50)     2:24.75 (38.64)
 11 Letendre, Denise          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:24.14    2:25.00        
                  31.79     1:08.29 (36.50)     1:45.83 (37.54)     2:25.00 (39.17)
 12 Parratto, Melissa         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.47    2:26.40        
                  32.33     1:09.09 (36.76)     1:47.43 (38.34)     2:26.40 (38.97)
 13 Porter, Haley             16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN  2:30.80    2:27.80        
                  32.08     1:08.97 (36.89)     1:47.61 (38.64)     2:27.80 (40.19)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessica Schipper, AUS                      
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:18.96    8/7/2007 Shannon Vreeland, Kansas City Blaz         
  Oly. Trial: T 2:16.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vreeland, Shannon         15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:21.87    2:18.96MSCN    
                  31.13     1:05.75 (34.62)     1:41.78 (36.03)     2:18.96 (37.18)
  2 Nunn, Abigail             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.15    2:19.28 SCN    
                  31.36     1:06.57 (35.21)     1:42.61 (36.04)     2:19.28 (36.67)
  3 King, Meredith            16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:21.90    2:19.29 SCN    
                  31.23     1:06.65 (35.42)     1:43.05 (36.40)     2:19.29 (36.24)
  4 Stephens, Carter          15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.58    2:20.81 JR-A   
                  31.91     1:07.90 (35.99)     1:43.76 (35.86)     2:20.81 (37.05)
  5 Britt, Chelsea            12 Fort Lauderdale-FG        NT    2:22.13 JR-B   
                  31.55     1:07.02 (35.47)     1:44.60 (37.58)     2:22.13 (37.53)
  6 Morrissette, Tara         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.83    2:24.25        
                  32.10     1:08.24 (36.14)     1:45.52 (37.28)     2:24.25 (38.73)
  7 Letendre, Denise          18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:24.14    2:24.40        
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)     1:45.04 (37.41)     2:24.40 (39.36)
  8 Justice, Lizzie           15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:24.41    2:25.73        
                  32.32     1:08.57 (36.25)     1:46.62 (38.05)     2:25.73 (39.11)
  9 Sink, Keri                16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:23.25    2:27.15        
                  31.11     1:07.06 (35.95)     1:46.27 (39.21)     2:27.15 (40.88)
 10 Rogers, Caitlin           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:24.44    2:27.41        
                  32.07     1:09.07 (37.00)     1:48.08 (39.01)     2:27.41 (39.33)
 11 Schroeder, Emily          17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:42.01    2:28.21        
                  32.22     1:09.32 (37.10)     1:48.85 (39.53)     2:28.21 (39.36)
 12 Krager, Rachael           17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:23.78    2:29.62        
                  32.37     1:08.54 (36.17)     1:47.44 (38.90)     2:29.62 (42.18)
 13 Hobbs, Kelsi              16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:22.37    2:30.62        
                  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)     1:47.55 (38.28)     2:30.62 (43.07)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:24.19    8/8/2007 Megan Onstott, Nitro Swimming              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Onstott, Megan            17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:27.90    2:24.19MSCN    
                  31.08     1:10.00 (38.92)     1:50.18 (40.18)     2:24.19 (34.01)
  2 Smith, Morgan             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:27.56    2:25.00 JR-B   
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)     1:52.01 (43.66)     2:25.00 (32.99)
  3 Gormley, Lizzie           18 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:27.32    2:25.23 JR-B   
                  32.41     1:10.37 (37.96)     1:51.80 (41.43)     2:25.23 (33.43)
  4 Sostarecz, Taylor         15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:24.91    2:25.25 JR-B   
                  31.53     1:08.65 (37.12)     1:51.89 (43.24)     2:25.25 (33.36)
  5 Masters, Amanda           16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:24.00    2:25.82 JR-B   
                  31.47     1:09.56 (38.09)     1:51.49 (41.93)     2:25.82 (34.33)
  6 Hughes, Christine         16 Team Greenville-SC   2:27.07    2:25.96 JR-B   
                  31.30     1:10.23 (38.93)     1:52.14 (41.91)     2:25.96 (33.82)
  7 Hammes, Jessie            16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:28.00    2:26.72 JR-B   
                  30.41     1:06.36 (35.95)     1:52.49 (46.13)     2:26.72 (34.23)
  8 Reigel, Andrea            15 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:24.72    2:27.21 JR-B   
                  32.07     1:09.32 (37.25)     1:53.43 (44.11)     2:27.21 (33.78)
  9 McCann, Breanna           16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:27.31    2:27.69        
                  32.17     1:11.56 (39.39)     1:53.70 (42.14)     2:27.69 (33.99)
 10 Simunek, Jessica          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:30.37    2:28.86        
                  30.18     1:10.02 (39.84)     1:53.80 (43.78)     2:28.86 (35.06)
 11 Trickett, Morgan          16 Team Greenville-SC   2:34.20    2:28.99        
                  32.81     1:10.43 (37.62)     1:55.92 (45.49)     2:28.99 (33.07)
 12 Williamson, Ellen         14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:24.01    2:30.92        
                  31.03     1:07.97 (36.94)     1:55.73 (47.76)     2:30.92 (35.19)
 13 Harrison, Courtney        15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:35.00    2:31.08        
                  32.67     1:12.75 (40.08)     1:55.09 (42.34)     2:31.08 (35.99)
 14 Neumann, Erin             18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:34.00    2:32.37        
                  31.12     1:12.55 (41.43)     1:55.46 (42.91)     2:32.37 (36.91)
 15 Iverson, Jordan           15 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:39.90    2:34.24        
                  32.90     1:16.05 (43.15)     2:00.88 (44.83)     2:34.24 (33.36)
 16 Pabst, Erin               17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:33.84    2:34.38        
                  33.55     1:11.48 (37.93)     1:59.24 (47.76)     2:34.38 (35.14)
 17 McClernan, Keary          16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:40.00    2:34.60        
                  33.37     1:16.56 (43.19)     1:58.10 (41.54)     2:34.60 (36.50)
 18 Stauder, Lauren           15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:39.00    2:35.20        
                  32.81     1:14.48 (41.67)     1:57.40 (42.92)     2:35.20 (37.80)
 19 Ortmayer, Abigail         15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:41.07    2:35.51        
                  33.76     1:15.99 (42.23)     1:59.78 (43.79)     2:35.51 (35.73)
 20 Jacobs, Christina         17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:30.00    2:39.07        
                  33.70     1:18.16 (44.46)     2:01.18 (43.02)     2:39.07 (37.89)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 2:23.80    8/7/2007 Maddie Tarantolo, Nitro Swimming           
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tarantolo, Maddie         17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:27.29    2:23.80MSCN    
                  30.15     1:06.80 (36.65)     1:49.13 (42.33)     2:23.80 (34.67)
  2 Rainer, Rebecca           14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.71    2:25.31 JR-B   
                  31.69     1:10.91 (39.22)     1:52.10 (41.19)     2:25.31 (33.21)
  3 Krawczyk, Merritt         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:27.90    2:29.07        
                  32.16     1:10.70 (38.54)     1:52.77 (42.07)     2:29.07 (36.30)
  4 Durnil, Kayla             17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:30.97    2:30.75        
                  32.54     1:11.93 (39.39)     1:54.94 (43.01)     2:30.75 (35.81)
  5 McCullagh, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:33.59    2:36.47        
                  33.66     1:12.95 (39.29)     1:59.71 (46.76)     2:36.47 (36.76)
  6 Vance, Kelsea             16 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:33.60    2:37.90        
                  33.78     1:11.85 (38.07)     2:02.04 (50.19)     2:37.90 (35.86)
 -- Fredlake, Grace           16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:24.64         DQ        
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ballatore, Angelina       17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:23.79    2:23.76 SCN    
                  31.87     1:07.96 (36.09)     1:50.01 (42.05)     2:23.76 (33.75)
  2 Senko, Anna               15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:24.80    2:24.50 JR-B   
                  30.30     1:07.02 (36.72)     1:51.32 (44.30)     2:24.50 (33.18)
  3 Mader, Kaelee             16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:26.56    2:25.85 JR-B   
                  32.04     1:09.62 (37.58)     1:52.85 (43.23)     2:25.85 (33.00)
  4 Prewitt-Thomas, Eleanor   17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:30.00    2:26.46 JR-B   
                  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)     1:53.75 (45.49)     2:26.46 (32.71)
  5 Hale, Alicia              18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:25.05    2:26.51 JR-B   
                  32.25     1:10.18 (37.93)     1:52.96 (42.78)     2:26.51 (33.55)
  6 Gilson, Kristen           17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:30.00    2:27.83        
                  31.58     1:08.81 (37.23)     1:54.01 (45.20)     2:27.83 (33.82)
  7 Whitbeck, Lizzy           14 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:32.83    2:31.28        
                  32.43     1:11.14 (38.71)     1:56.11 (44.97)     2:31.28 (35.17)
  8 Schwabe, Emily            15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:31.50    2:32.18        
                  33.59     1:13.44 (39.85)     1:56.19 (42.75)     2:32.18 (35.99)
  9 Mullins, Erin             18 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:32.76    2:34.76        
                  33.68     1:16.31 (42.63)     1:58.96 (42.65)     2:34.76 (35.80)
 10 McCullagh, Lindsay        17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:33.59    2:35.14        
                  33.74     1:13.19 (39.45)     1:59.42 (46.23)     2:35.14 (35.72)
 -- Nunn, Abigail             17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:24.82         DQ        
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR                        
    American:   4:34.95   8/14/2004 Katilin Sandeno, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:35.82    8/3/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 5:05.33    8/8/2007 Allison Knight, North Coast Aqua           
  Oly. Trial: T 4:55.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   5:03.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Allison           15 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:04.73    5:05.33MJR-B   
                  31.89     1:08.10 (36.21)     1:47.99 (39.89)     2:26.34 (38.35)
        3:10.94 (44.60)     3:55.85 (44.91)     4:31.29 (35.44)     5:05.33 (34.04)
  2 McDermott, Amber          14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:05.30    5:06.72 JR-B   
                  32.08     1:09.36 (37.28)     1:48.19 (38.83)     2:25.78 (37.59)
        3:11.10 (45.32)     3:56.90 (45.80)     4:32.49 (35.59)     5:06.72 (34.23)
  3 Suppan, Alex              16 Green Mountain A-NE  5:04.51    5:09.08 JR-B   
                  32.04     1:10.09 (38.05)     1:49.12 (39.03)     2:27.34 (38.22)
        3:12.80 (45.46)     3:58.26 (45.46)     4:34.36 (36.10)     5:09.08 (34.72)
  4 Bullock, Sarah            18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:09.90    5:09.76        
                  31.72     1:08.05 (36.33)     1:48.97 (40.92)     2:28.57 (39.60)
        3:14.44 (45.87)     4:00.98 (46.54)     4:35.98 (35.00)     5:09.76 (33.78)
  5 Hojan-Clark, Kelsey       14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  5:12.82    5:10.08        
                  32.18     1:08.57 (36.39)     1:46.17 (37.60)     2:23.53 (37.36)
        3:10.80 (47.27)     3:58.58 (47.78)     4:34.81 (36.23)     5:10.08 (35.27)
  6 Diener, Kelsy             17 Una Sac-AZ           5:10.87    5:11.32        
                  33.60     1:12.40 (38.80)     1:50.75 (38.35)     2:28.57 (37.82)
        3:14.92 (46.35)     4:01.37 (46.45)     4:37.06 (35.69)     5:11.32 (34.26)
  7 Ansley, Kameron           15 Savannah Swim Te-GA  5:05.00    5:11.90        
                  31.04     1:07.29 (36.25)     1:48.05 (40.76)     2:27.51 (39.46)
        3:13.49 (45.98)     4:00.17 (46.68)     4:36.54 (36.37)     5:11.90 (35.36)
  8 Lee, Angela               15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:11.85    5:13.52        
                  33.64     1:12.24 (38.60)     1:53.98 (41.74)     2:33.78 (39.80)
        3:17.80 (44.02)     4:02.21 (44.41)     4:38.08 (35.87)     5:13.52 (35.44)
  9 Vaughn, Rheanna           15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:15.25    5:15.86        
                  31.33     1:06.99 (35.66)     1:49.45 (42.46)     2:30.78 (41.33)
        3:17.79 (47.01)     4:05.27 (47.48)     4:40.97 (35.70)     5:15.86 (34.89)
 10 Krawczyk, Merritt         16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  5:18.00    5:17.87        
                  32.97     1:09.56 (36.59)     1:49.65 (40.09)     2:29.58 (39.93)
        3:14.94 (45.36)     4:02.04 (47.10)     4:40.63 (38.59)     5:17.87 (37.24)
 11 Scott, Linnea             17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  5:09.20    5:21.07        
                  35.34     1:15.61 (40.27)     1:55.76 (40.15)     2:34.19 (38.43)
        3:22.13 (47.94)     4:09.47 (47.34)     4:46.22 (36.75)     5:21.07 (34.85)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR                        
    American:   4:34.95   8/14/2004 Katilin Sandeno, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:35.82    8/3/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
  Oly. Trial: T 4:55.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   5:03.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzel, Alexa             17 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:13.62    5:09.46 JR-B   
                  33.23     1:11.20 (37.97)     1:51.12 (39.92)     2:30.05 (38.93)
        3:15.06 (45.01)     4:00.60 (45.54)     4:35.29 (34.69)     5:09.46 (34.17)
  2 Ruimerman, Jana           16 Mission Aurora C-CO  5:13.00    5:12.03        
                  32.85     1:10.21 (37.36)     1:47.87 (37.66)     2:24.85 (36.98)
        3:13.84 (48.99)     4:02.22 (48.38)     4:37.10 (34.88)     5:12.03 (34.93)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:33.59   9/16/2000 Yana Klochkova, UKR                        
    American:   4:34.95   8/14/2004 Katilin Sandeno, USA                       
   U.S. Open: O 4:35.82    8/3/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
        Meet: M 5:16.40    8/7/2007 Melissa Parratto, Seacoast Swimmin         
  Oly. Trial: T 4:55.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   5:03.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parratto, Melissa         16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  5:10.00    5:16.40M       
                  31.82     1:08.44 (36.62)     1:50.88 (42.44)     2:31.70 (40.82)
        3:17.50 (45.80)     4:03.98 (46.48)     4:40.79 (36.81)     5:16.40 (35.61)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Meet: M 24.15    8/8/2007 Evan Gregg, Southwest Aquati                 
  Oly. Trial: T 23.49                                                          
SC Nationals:   24.19                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gregg, Evan               16 Southwest Aquati-VA    24.24      24.15MSCN    
  2 Heyburn, Will             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    23.86      24.16 SCN    
  3 Plummer, Nigel            17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     24.14      24.30 JR-B   
  4 Meeder, Andrew            17 Aqua Crest Swim-FG     24.27      24.81        
  5 Dart, Chris               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     25.05      24.85        
  6 Vavra, Ben                17 Sterling Stingra-IL    24.84      24.91        
  7 Harp, Tyler               17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    24.49      24.97        
  8 Giddens, Jay              17 Inland Coastal A-SI    24.92      25.02        
  8 Stauder, Travis           17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    25.06      25.02        
 10 Ostler, Jack              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.88      25.07        
 11 Ware, Logan               17 Firestone Akron-LE     25.07      25.08        
 12 Knight, Andy              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.10      25.21        
 13 Wojciechowski, John       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    25.00      25.24        
 14 Miller, Ellis             15 Northwest Arkans-AR    25.02      25.33        
 15 McIntee, Brendan          16 City of Plano Sw-NT    25.12      25.48        
 16 Hoyland, Matt             17 Blackline Aquati-MN    25.61      25.58        
 17 Holm, Brad                18 Sterling Stingra-IL    25.73      25.75        
 18 Wagner, Charlie           17 Firestone Akron-LE     25.78      26.12        
 19 Wilkinson, Brandon        17 North Texas Nada-NT    26.17      26.24        
 20 Paul, Derek               17 Southeastern Swi-IN    26.05      31.42        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
  Oly. Trial: T 23.49                                                          
SC Nationals:   24.19                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faux, Geoff               18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.54      23.89 SCN    
  2 Terzic, Miran             18 Palm Springs Aqu-CA    24.72      24.57 JR-B   
  3 Tortorich, John           17 Crescent City Sw-LA    24.82      24.79 JR-B   
  4 Cline, Stevie             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.70      24.82        
  5 Packer, Chris             17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.78      24.85        
  6 Stewart, Sean             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    25.60      24.86        
  7 Bentz, Jeffery            17 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.90      25.13        
  8 Sherman, Marshall         18 New Albany Aquat-OH    25.21      25.29        
  9 O'Brien, Kyle             17 Southeast Alaska-AK    25.09      25.31        
 10 Grey, Jeremiah            16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    25.27      25.32        
 11 Wingert, Tim              17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.89      25.35        
 12 Frayer, Patrick           17 East Grand Rapid-MI    26.02      25.41        
 13 Thomsen, Gerrit           18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    25.00      25.54        
 14 Barrett, Brian            16 New Albany Aquat-OH    24.91      25.58        
 15 Luchini, Dustin           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.38      25.78        
 16 Bandura, Corey            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    25.74      25.99        
 17 Wiesner, Dillon           16 Waukesha Express-WI    25.69      26.37        
 18 O'Connor, Jayson          17 Waukesha Express-WI    25.69      26.58        
 -- Lamonaca, Matt            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.05         DQ        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Meet: M 24.69    8/7/2007 Zach Bartholomew, Bettendorf Swim            
  Oly. Trial: T 23.49                                                          
SC Nationals:   24.19                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Zach         17 Bettendorf Swim-IA     25.21      24.69MJR-B   
  2 Ostler, Jack              16 North Bay Aquati-PC    25.02      24.88        
  3 Tortorich, John           17 Crescent City Sw-LA    24.82      24.94        
  4 Yemm, Steve               18 Sterling Stingra-IL    25.13      25.16        
  5 Stewart-Bates, Ian        16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    25.12      25.34        
  6 Vavra, Ben                17 Sterling Stingra-IL    24.84      25.75        
  7 Sullivan, Robbie          17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    26.90      25.90        
  8 Martinez, Luke            17 Academy Bullets-IL     25.69      26.25        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Meet: M 53.17    8/7/2007 Charles Higgins, M A C-NC                    
  Oly. Trial: T 51.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   52.99                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.99  SCN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Higgins, Charles          18 M A C-NC               53.38      53.17MJR-A   
                  25.49       53.17 (27.68)                                        
  2 Stewart, Sean             16 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.50      53.34 JR-A   
                  25.64       53.34 (27.70)                                        
  3 Anthony, Mac              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.82      53.49 JR-A   
                  25.83       53.49 (27.66)                                        
  4 Behm, Herbie              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.94      53.56 JR-A   
                  25.96       53.56 (27.60)                                        
  5 Overholt, Kevin           16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     52.88      53.66 JR-A   
                  25.30       53.66 (28.36)                                        
  6 Moore, Charlie            15 Fleet Swimming-GU      53.65      53.73 JR-A   
                  26.08       53.73 (27.65)                                        
  7 Strickler, Gabe           18 Barracuda Swim T-MI    53.05      53.80 JR-A   
                  25.82       53.80 (27.98)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Mack          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC    54.49      53.82 JR-A   
                  25.85       53.82 (27.97)                                        
  9 Zupek, Greg               18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    54.01      53.90 JR-B   
                  26.09       53.90 (27.81)                                        
 10 Lowe, Brandon             17 College Area Swi-SI    54.05      53.97 JR-B   
                  26.38       53.97 (27.59)                                        
 11 Campbell, Nick            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    54.00      53.99 JR-B   
                  25.88       53.99 (28.11)                                        
 12 Michael, Daniel           18 Nwest Indiana Ki-IN    53.86      54.06        
                  25.41       54.06 (28.65)                                        
 13 Navarro, Alex             17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    54.50      54.07        
                  25.75       54.07 (28.32)                                        
 14 Puhl, Mack                17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    53.82      54.09        
                  26.41       54.09 (27.68)                                        
 15 Terzic, Miran             18 Palm Springs Aqu-CA    47.27      54.17        
                  26.23       54.17 (27.94)                                        
 16 Koubratoff, Bobby         17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    54.00      54.19        
                  26.48       54.19 (27.71)                                        
 17 Langland, Todd            18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    53.57      54.21        
                  25.91       54.21 (28.30)                                        
 18 Gordon, David             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.50      54.37        
                  26.28       54.37 (28.09)                                        
 19 Howell, John              17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.70      54.38        
                  26.44       54.38 (27.94)                                        
 20 Wojciechowski, John       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    55.55      54.42        
                  25.93       54.42 (28.49)                                        
 21 Gregg, Evan               16 Southwest Aquati-VA    53.85      54.48        
                  25.70       54.48 (28.78)                                        
 21 Gledhill, Cameron         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     54.45      54.48        
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)                                        
 23 Preston, Blake            17 Una East-MR            54.80      54.54        
                  26.72       54.54 (27.82)                                        
 24 Cline, Stevie             17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.09      54.58        
                  26.07       54.58 (28.51)                                        
 25 Uncur, Bryan              17 Tidewater Aquati-VA       NT      54.62        
                  26.61       54.62 (28.01)                                        
 26 Rowland, Zane             16 Northern KY Clip-OH    54.37      54.68        
                  25.93       54.68 (28.75)                                        
 27 Brennan, Conor            17 Aces Swim Club-CO      54.32      54.72        
                  25.99       54.72 (28.73)                                        
 28 Dasinger, Timmy           16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS    54.50      54.73        
                  26.47       54.73 (28.26)                                        
 29 Kendall, Andrew           17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    54.04      54.83        
                  26.84       54.83 (27.99)                                        
 30 Lamonaca, Matt            17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    54.30      54.91        
                  25.96       54.91 (28.95)                                        
 31 Chiu, Ryan                17 Swim Pasadena-CA       54.99      54.94        
                  26.80       54.94 (28.14)                                        
 32 Gillette, James           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    55.76      54.99        
                  26.49       54.99 (28.50)                                        
 33 Cox, Tony                 17 Porter Valley Aq-CA    55.49      55.01        
                  25.70       55.01 (29.31)                                        
 34 Doughty, Greg             18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    53.50      55.19        
                  26.88       55.19 (28.31)                                        
 35 McHugh, Brendan           17 G C I T-MA             54.60      55.20        
                  26.46       55.20 (28.74)                                        
 36 O'Brien, Kyle             17 Southeast Alaska-AK    54.72      55.25        
                  26.30       55.25 (28.95)                                        
 37 Shannon, Sean             17 Dayton Raiders-OH      56.05      55.33        
                  26.94       55.33 (28.39)                                        
 38 Wilcox, Mason             16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.10      55.41        
                  26.55       55.41 (28.86)                                        
 39 Grey, Jeremiah            16 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.70      55.48        
                  26.71       55.48 (28.77)                                        
 40 Knight, Andy              18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.46      55.68        
                  26.31       55.68 (29.37)                                        
 41 Alders, Alec              18 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    56.31      55.97        
                  26.88       55.97 (29.09)                                        
 42 DiDio, Spencer            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    55.07      56.12        
                  26.72       56.12 (29.40)                                        
 43 Richardson, Dwight        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    54.12      56.60        
                  26.31       56.60 (30.29)                                        
 44 Borden, Wesley            16 Waukesha Express-WI    56.04      56.82        
                  26.96       56.82 (29.86)                                        
 45 O'Connor, Jayson          17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.69      56.87        
                  27.19       56.87 (29.68)                                        
 46 Rogers, Corey             18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     58.00      57.13        
                  26.52       57.13 (30.61)                                        
 47 Cohara, Alexander         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE    57.29      57.37        
                  27.37       57.37 (30.00)                                        
 48 Kauffman, Jared           14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.00      57.50        
                  27.33       57.50 (30.17)                                        
 49 Wolf, Bobby               15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.70      58.34        
                  28.00       58.34 (30.34)                                        
 50 Basler, Daniel            18 Winston-Salem YM-NC    55.90      58.72        
                  27.64       58.72 (31.08)                                        
 51 Joyce, Brendan            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN    57.00    1:08.66        
                  25.82     1:08.66 (42.84)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
  Oly. Trial: T 51.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   52.99                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.99  SCN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aaberg, Ben               18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.30      52.61 SCN    
                  25.40       52.61 (27.21)                                        
  2 Moore, Eric               16 Brandon Sports &-FL    55.27      52.96 SCN    
                  25.66       52.96 (27.30)                                        
  3 Rumans, Walter            17 Swim Nation Aqua-NT    52.73      52.97 SCN    
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)                                        
  4 Solis, Eric               16 West Michigan Sw-MI    54.25      53.41 JR-A   
                  25.64       53.41 (27.77)                                        
  5 Nieves, Francis           17 Fort Worth Area-NT     54.69      53.72 JR-A   
                  25.80       53.72 (27.92)                                        
  6 Turner, James             17 Indian River Aqu-FL    53.01      54.13        
                  26.25       54.13 (27.88)                                        
  7 Iannacone, Ben            18 Swim Team Pocate-SR    54.99      54.58        
                  26.02       54.58 (28.56)                                        
  8 Shilton, Robbie           17 Team Santa Monic-CA    55.37      54.62        
                  26.77       54.62 (27.85)                                        
  9 Brazitis, Kevin           17 Five Star Swim C-MA    55.40      54.68        
                  26.01       54.68 (28.67)                                        
 10 Stephens, Thomas          14 Nova of Virginia-VA    55.14      54.84        
                  26.48       54.84 (28.36)                                        
 11 Nguyen, Andrew            18 Swim Pasadena-CA       54.99      55.15        
                  26.34       55.15 (28.81)                                        
 12 Beutler, Joe              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT    58.60      56.31        
                  27.45       56.31 (28.86)                                        
 13 Bandura, Corey            16 Munster Swim Clu-IN    55.81      56.35        
                  26.97       56.35 (29.38)                                        
 14 Johnson, David            17 Louisville's Rev-KY    54.71      56.99        
                  27.27       56.99 (29.72)                                        
 15 Kaija, Jake               17 Metro Aquatics-PN      58.25      57.62        
                  27.20       57.62 (30.42)                                        
 16 Smith, Quinlan            17 Metro Aquatics-PN      58.30      58.87        
                  27.80       58.87 (31.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Meet: M 53.15    8/8/2007 Giles Smith, Eagle Swim Team                 
  Oly. Trial: T 51.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   52.99                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.99  SCN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Giles              15 Eagle Swim Team-MD/  1:11.06      53.15MJR-A   
                  25.81       53.15 (27.34)                                        
  2 Wessels, Jordan           18 Blackhawk Area S-IA    52.97      53.23 JR-A   
                  25.75       53.23 (27.48)                                        
  3 Reilly, Sean              17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.70      53.54 JR-A   
                  26.24       53.54 (27.30)                                        
  4 Nelms, Steven             17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.22      53.75 JR-A   
                  25.45       53.75 (28.30)                                        
  5 Stoehr, Mitch             15 Lake Forest Swim-IL    54.18      53.85 JR-A   
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)                                        
  6 Doughty, Greg             18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    53.50      53.99 JR-B   
                  26.00       53.99 (27.99)                                        
  7 Johnson, Jake             16 Schenectady Swim-AD    54.21      54.00        
                  26.02       54.00 (27.98)                                        
  8 Lintjer, Jason            17 Una Wms-MI/WMS-MI      56.00      54.25        
                  26.08       54.25 (28.17)                                        
  9 Schneider, Andrew         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    53.58      54.40        
                  26.33       54.40 (28.07)                                        
 10 Howell, John              17 Metroplex Aquati-NT    54.38      54.45        
                  26.08       54.45 (28.37)                                        
 10 Parrague, Max             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.82      54.45        
                  26.04       54.45 (28.41)                                        
 12 Tate, Jarrett             18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     54.25      54.46        
                  25.55       54.46 (28.91)                                        
 13 Puhl, Mack                17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    53.82      54.47        
                  25.94       54.47 (28.53)                                        
 14 Hale, Joseph              17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.00      54.55        
                  25.88       54.55 (28.67)                                        
 15 Nunez, Jonthan            15 Swim Florida-FL        56.11      54.64        
                  26.40       54.64 (28.24)                                        
 16 Morrell, Andrew           17 Vacaville Swim C-SN    56.66      54.75        
                  26.58       54.75 (28.17)                                        
 17 Decker, Ben               17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU    55.84      54.81        
                  26.61       54.81 (28.20)                                        
 18 Montague, Tim             18 Firestone Akron-LE     55.17      55.22        
                  26.52       55.22 (28.70)                                        
 19 Colvin, Dan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     54.86      55.30        
                  26.23       55.30 (29.07)                                        
 20 Middleton, Aaron          17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     54.00      55.36        
                  26.28       55.36 (29.08)                                        
 21 Grant, Ray                18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE    56.42      55.52        
                  26.60       55.52 (28.92)                                        
 22 Murray, Brent             14 Marietta Marlins-GA    55.45      55.54        
                  27.07       55.54 (28.47)                                        
 23 Ransenberg, Sean          17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    55.65      55.71        
                  27.02       55.71 (28.69)                                        
 24 Chiu, Michael             18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.43      56.21        
                  26.75       56.21 (29.46)                                        
 25 Denton-Schneider, Jon     16 North Bay Aquati-PC    56.50      56.31        
                  26.70       56.31 (29.61)                                        
 26 Borden, Wesley            16 Waukesha Express-WI       NT      57.09        
                  27.11       57.09 (29.98)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Robbie          17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    57.60         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.50   7/15/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
  Oly. Trial: T 1:52.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:55.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Brandon             17 College Area Swi-SI  1:56.26    1:56.46 JR-A   
                  27.74       56.84 (29.10)     1:26.15 (29.31)     1:56.46 (30.31)
  2 Stoehr, Mitch             15 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:58.00    1:57.48 JR-B   
                  28.08       57.97 (29.89)     1:28.03 (30.06)     1:57.48 (29.45)
  3 Norton, William           17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:57.45    1:58.57        
                  27.87       57.22 (29.35)     1:27.48 (30.26)     1:58.57 (31.09)
  4 O'Connor, Dan             15 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:00.37    1:59.57        
                  27.85       57.82 (29.97)     1:28.44 (30.62)     1:59.57 (31.13)
  5 Forrest, Steven           17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:00.67    2:00.69        
                  27.52       57.98 (30.46)     1:29.12 (31.14)     2:00.69 (31.57)
  6 Johnson, Chris            17 Badger Aquatics-WI        NT    2:00.94        
                  27.99       58.73 (30.74)     1:30.39 (31.66)     2:00.94 (30.55)
  7 Russell, Ben              17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:02.31    2:01.04        
                  28.88     1:00.38 (31.50)     1:31.08 (30.70)     2:01.04 (29.96)
  8 Brennan, Conor            17 Aces Swim Club-CO    2:10.00    2:04.20        
                  28.12       59.43 (31.31)     1:31.97 (32.54)     2:04.20 (32.23)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.50   7/15/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.92    8/8/2007 Mack Montgomery, Carolina Aquatic          
  Oly. Trial: T 1:52.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:55.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Mack          16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  1:57.38    1:54.92MSCN    
                  27.58       56.77 (29.19)     1:26.12 (29.35)     1:54.92 (28.80)
  2 Fahrbach, Lincoln         17 Sand Otter Swimm-OH  1:58.98    1:56.88 JR-A   
                  27.46       57.59 (30.13)     1:27.46 (29.87)     1:56.88 (29.42)
  3 Starr, Drew               16 Central Virginia-VA  1:57.90    1:56.97 JR-A   
                  27.58       57.01 (29.43)     1:26.73 (29.72)     1:56.97 (30.24)
  4 Feeley, Ryan              15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.29    1:57.76 JR-B   
                  27.41       56.95 (29.54)     1:27.46 (30.51)     1:57.76 (30.30)
  5 Jarzen, Jacob             16 Unattached-IL        1:59.62    1:58.01 JR-B   
                  27.69       57.68 (29.99)     1:27.86 (30.18)     1:58.01 (30.15)
  6 Boston, Brett             15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  2:01.19    1:58.04 JR-B   
                  27.59       57.45 (29.86)     1:27.79 (30.34)     1:58.04 (30.25)
  7 Chamoures, Michael        17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:59.14    1:59.30        
                  28.11       58.49 (30.38)     1:28.82 (30.33)     1:59.30 (30.48)
  8 Gillette, James           16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:58.48    1:59.37        
                  28.00       57.56 (29.56)     1:28.24 (30.68)     1:59.37 (31.13)
  9 Yoho, Keith               16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:00.99    1:59.69        
                  28.38       58.97 (30.59)     1:29.65 (30.68)     1:59.69 (30.04)
 10 Moore, Charlie            15 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:00.94    1:59.84        
                  27.20       56.86 (29.66)     1:28.14 (31.28)     1:59.84 (31.70)
 11 Derlath, Jonathan         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.00    1:59.87        
                  28.26       58.85 (30.59)     1:29.81 (30.96)     1:59.87 (30.06)
 12 Sbordon, Joey             18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:00.40    1:59.89        
                  28.24       58.93 (30.69)     1:29.62 (30.69)     1:59.89 (30.27)
 13 Thompson, Garrett         18 Una Lodi-SN          1:59.71    2:00.16        
                  28.46       59.38 (30.92)     1:30.42 (31.04)     2:00.16 (29.74)
 14 Zhou, Chuck               17 City of Richards-NT       NT    2:00.40        
                  27.46       57.95 (30.49)     1:28.99 (31.04)     2:00.40 (31.41)
 15 Owen, Cameron             17 Southeastern Swi-IN       NT    2:00.44        
                  27.91       58.02 (30.11)     1:29.68 (31.66)     2:00.44 (30.76)
 16 Zolno, David              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:02.00    2:00.47        
                  27.08       57.61 (30.53)     1:28.74 (31.13)     2:00.47 (31.73)
 17 Smith, Alex               17 Central Chesapea-PV  1:58.60    2:00.57        
                  28.28       58.09 (29.81)     1:29.19 (31.10)     2:00.57 (31.38)
 18 McCarty, Bill             18 North Shore Swim-WI  1:58.80    2:00.64        
                  27.24       57.82 (30.58)     1:28.86 (31.04)     2:00.64 (31.78)
 19 Nielsen, Kevin            17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:01.00    2:00.74        
                  28.66       59.12 (30.46)     1:30.16 (31.04)     2:00.74 (30.58)
 20 Sollom-Brotherton, Galen  16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:00.57    2:00.86        
                  28.20       59.60 (31.40)     1:30.67 (31.07)     2:00.86 (30.19)
 21 Forrest, Ricky            18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:58.69    2:00.96        
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)     1:29.84 (31.10)     2:00.96 (31.12)
 22 Stavros, Ian              16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:59.46    2:01.08        
                  28.24       58.72 (30.48)     1:29.90 (31.18)     2:01.08 (31.18)
 23 Johnson, Chris            17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:00.20    2:01.17        
                  28.05       58.96 (30.91)     1:30.55 (31.59)     2:01.17 (30.62)
 24 Nieves, Francis           17 Fort Worth Area-NT   2:02.06    2:01.24        
                  27.96       58.79 (30.83)     1:30.51 (31.72)     2:01.24 (30.73)
 25 Anderson, Lewis           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:59.97    2:01.41        
                  28.49       59.07 (30.58)     1:30.56 (31.49)     2:01.41 (30.85)
 25 Austermann, Jason         16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:58.63    2:01.41        
                  28.44       58.94 (30.50)     1:30.17 (31.23)     2:01.41 (31.24)
 27 McBroom, Michael          16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:59.99    2:01.45        
                  28.85       59.75 (30.90)     1:31.21 (31.46)     2:01.45 (30.24)
 28 DeMoss, Jed               17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.00    2:01.67        
                  28.18       58.35 (30.17)     1:29.63 (31.28)     2:01.67 (32.04)
 29 Daup, Michael             18 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:02.15    2:01.71        
                  28.97       59.69 (30.72)     1:30.87 (31.18)     2:01.71 (30.84)
 30 Burns, Dillon             18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:00.00    2:01.78        
                  28.20       58.74 (30.54)     1:30.99 (32.25)     2:01.78 (30.79)
 31 Tutass, Shane             17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:00.73    2:01.81        
                  28.48       59.39 (30.91)     1:31.08 (31.69)     2:01.81 (30.73)
 32 Ringquist, Austin         14 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:03.20    2:02.27        
                  28.21       58.89 (30.68)     1:30.93 (32.04)     2:02.27 (31.34)
 33 Packer, Chris             17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.00    2:02.49        
                  28.81     1:00.06 (31.25)     1:31.34 (31.28)     2:02.49 (31.15)
 34 Flannery, Jim             17 Una East-MR          2:01.69    2:02.52        
                  28.90       59.90 (31.00)     1:31.41 (31.51)     2:02.52 (31.11)
 35 Benecki, Matthew          16 The Fish-PV          2:05.00    2:03.45        
                  29.07     1:00.13 (31.06)     1:32.37 (32.24)     2:03.45 (31.08)
 36 Tedder, Gray              18 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  2:02.70    2:03.71        
                  28.28       58.75 (30.47)     1:30.92 (32.17)     2:03.71 (32.79)
 37 Langland, Todd            18 Barracuda Aquati-PC  2:03.99    2:03.92        
                  28.45       59.12 (30.67)     1:31.63 (32.51)     2:03.92 (32.29)
 38 Cohara, Alexander         16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:03.96    2:04.27        
                  28.55       59.58 (31.03)     1:31.83 (32.25)     2:04.27 (32.44)
 39 Behrens, Kevin            14 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:05.11    2:04.59        
                  28.65       59.91 (31.26)     1:33.16 (33.25)     2:04.59 (31.43)
 40 Murez, Zak                18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:02.00    2:05.57        
                  28.86       59.66 (30.80)     1:32.11 (32.45)     2:05.57 (33.46)
 41 Wolf, Bobby               15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:05.69    2:05.63        
                  28.92     1:01.23 (32.31)     1:33.64 (32.41)     2:05.63 (31.99)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.50   7/15/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:58.20    8/7/2007 Graham Munger, Dynamo Swim Club            
  Oly. Trial: T 1:52.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:55.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munger, Graham            16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:57.26    1:58.20M       
                  27.97       58.02 (30.05)     1:28.39 (30.37)     1:58.20 (29.81)
  2 Roux, Hunter              17 Aces Swim Club-CO    1:58.81    1:58.26        
                  26.73       56.54 (29.81)     1:27.50 (30.96)     1:58.26 (30.76)
  3 Vagts, Justin             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:54.98    1:58.59        
                  28.11       57.98 (29.87)     1:28.54 (30.56)     1:58.59 (30.05)
  4 Lewkowitz, Blake          18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:01.99    1:58.74        
                  27.77       57.97 (30.20)     1:28.00 (30.03)     1:58.74 (30.74)
  5 Melesh, Charlie           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  1:58.50    1:59.42        
                  28.84       58.93 (30.09)     1:29.36 (30.43)     1:59.42 (30.06)
  6 Stavros, Ian              16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:59.46    1:59.98        
                  28.02       58.93 (30.91)     1:29.93 (31.00)     1:59.98 (30.05)
  7 Langford, Brad            18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:00.44    2:00.06        
                  28.31       58.81 (30.50)     1:29.41 (30.60)     2:00.06 (30.65)
  8 Weeks, Kyle               17 Pacific Swim-SI      2:00.70    2:00.07        
                  27.92       58.06 (30.14)     1:29.32 (31.26)     2:00.07 (30.75)
  9 Perez, Anthony            16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:00.94    2:00.09        
                  28.58       58.61 (30.03)     1:29.29 (30.68)     2:00.09 (30.80)
 10 Petersen, Samuel          16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:00.50    2:00.36        
                  28.23       58.45 (30.22)     1:29.75 (31.30)     2:00.36 (30.61)
 11 Lane, Sean                17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.50    2:00.40        
                  28.07       59.02 (30.95)     1:29.95 (30.93)     2:00.40 (30.45)
 12 Ross, Brooks              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:02.73    2:00.83        
                  28.27       58.52 (30.25)     1:30.08 (31.56)     2:00.83 (30.75)
 13 Antoniuk, Konrad          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:00.86    2:01.48        
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)     1:29.22 (31.47)     2:01.48 (32.26)
 14 Onken, Drew               16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:09.80    2:05.56        
                  29.20     1:00.61 (31.41)     1:33.08 (32.47)     2:05.56 (32.48)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Meet: M 4:08.95    8/8/2007 Dan O'Connor, Syracuse Charger             
  Oly. Trial: T 3:59.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:05.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Dan             15 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:11.61    4:08.95MJR-B   
                  28.48       59.14 (30.66)     1:30.33 (31.19)     2:01.96 (31.63)
        2:33.64 (31.68)     3:05.77 (32.13)     3:37.88 (32.11)     4:08.95 (31.07)
  2 Lawrence, Julian          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:10.03    4:10.15        
                  29.10     1:00.56 (31.46)     1:32.71 (32.15)     2:04.91 (32.20)
        2:36.26 (31.35)     3:08.28 (32.02)     3:39.94 (31.66)     4:10.15 (30.21)
  3 Norton, William           17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:10.61    4:10.45        
                  29.43     1:00.74 (31.31)     1:32.20 (31.46)     2:03.94 (31.74)
        2:35.72 (31.78)     3:07.61 (31.89)     3:40.14 (32.53)     4:10.45 (30.31)
  4 Ross, Brooks              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:12.50    4:11.18        
                  28.84       59.72 (30.88)     1:31.46 (31.74)     2:03.74 (32.28)
        2:36.09 (32.35)     3:08.49 (32.40)     3:40.60 (32.11)     4:11.18 (30.58)
  5 Fog, Anker                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:14.00    4:12.49        
                  29.76     1:01.39 (31.63)     1:33.53 (32.14)     2:05.08 (31.55)
        2:36.79 (31.71)     3:08.54 (31.75)     3:40.82 (32.28)     4:12.49 (31.67)
  6 Smith, Darin              18 City of Shrevepo-LA  4:10.07    4:13.90        
                  29.52     1:01.09 (31.57)     1:33.18 (32.09)     2:05.24 (32.06)
        2:36.97 (31.73)     3:09.75 (32.78)     3:42.40 (32.65)     4:13.90 (31.50)
  7 Mackenzie, Sean           16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.99    4:18.02        
                  29.66     1:01.66 (32.00)     1:33.89 (32.23)     2:06.79 (32.90)
        2:38.61 (31.82)     3:11.13 (32.52)     3:44.61 (33.48)     4:18.02 (33.41)
  8 Frayer, Patrick           17 East Grand Rapid-MI  4:25.60    4:24.07        
                  29.68     1:02.60 (32.92)     1:36.71 (34.11)     2:10.95 (34.24)
        2:44.10 (33.15)     3:17.74 (33.64)     3:51.57 (33.83)     4:24.07 (32.50)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
  Oly. Trial: T 3:59.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:05.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubrasky, Tayler          17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:05.00    4:08.53 JR-A   
                  28.55     1:00.01 (31.46)     1:31.67 (31.66)     2:03.72 (32.05)
        2:35.30 (31.58)     3:06.91 (31.61)     3:38.47 (31.56)     4:08.53 (30.06)
  2 D'Innocenzo, Nick         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:12.50    4:08.61 JR-B   
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:29.95 (31.56)     2:01.59 (31.64)
        2:33.79 (32.20)     3:05.92 (32.13)     3:37.82 (31.90)     4:08.61 (30.79)
  3 Roux, Hunter              17 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:06.22    4:10.00        
                  27.59       58.21 (30.62)     1:29.56 (31.35)     2:01.80 (32.24)
        2:34.24 (32.44)     3:06.82 (32.58)     3:38.84 (32.02)     4:10.00 (31.16)
  4 Boston, Brett             15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  4:09.99    4:10.02        
                  28.80     1:00.22 (31.42)     1:32.01 (31.79)     2:03.71 (31.70)
        2:35.51 (31.80)     3:08.04 (32.53)     3:39.28 (31.24)     4:10.02 (30.74)
  5 Bolin, Zach               17 Team Dolphins-MV          NT    4:10.42        
                  28.80     1:00.35 (31.55)     1:31.52 (31.17)     2:03.22 (31.70)
        2:34.94 (31.72)     3:07.06 (32.12)     3:39.06 (32.00)     4:10.42 (31.36)
  6 Segar, Matthew            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:10.53    4:11.16        
                  29.26     1:01.06 (31.80)     1:33.02 (31.96)     2:05.23 (32.21)
        2:37.24 (32.01)     3:09.27 (32.03)     3:40.49 (31.22)     4:11.16 (30.67)
  7 Mattar, Tony              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:15.55    4:12.01        
                  29.67     1:01.44 (31.77)     1:33.60 (32.16)     2:05.68 (32.08)
        2:37.15 (31.47)     3:08.71 (31.56)     3:40.97 (32.26)     4:12.01 (31.04)
  8 Benecki, Matthew          16 The Fish-PV          4:13.00    4:12.69        
                  28.93     1:00.16 (31.23)     1:32.62 (32.46)     2:04.96 (32.34)
        2:37.38 (32.42)     3:09.73 (32.35)     3:41.76 (32.03)     4:12.69 (30.93)
  9 Lineback, Hunter          18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  4:14.99    4:12.79        
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)     1:31.39 (31.79)     2:03.91 (32.52)
        2:35.82 (31.91)     3:08.60 (32.78)     3:40.97 (32.37)     4:12.79 (31.82)
 10 Yeo, Cody                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:09.80    4:14.05        
                  28.83     1:00.32 (31.49)     1:31.83 (31.51)     2:03.74 (31.91)
        2:36.03 (32.29)     3:08.64 (32.61)     3:41.44 (32.80)     4:14.05 (32.61)
 11 Chevalier, Andrew         15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:11.90    4:14.57        
                  30.42     1:02.40 (31.98)     1:34.39 (31.99)     2:06.93 (32.54)
        2:38.86 (31.93)     3:11.47 (32.61)     3:43.53 (32.06)     4:14.57 (31.04)
 12 Jackson, Daniel           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    4:09.80    4:15.40        
                  28.49     1:00.13 (31.64)     1:32.06 (31.93)     2:04.37 (32.31)
        2:37.29 (32.92)     3:10.32 (33.03)     3:43.26 (32.94)     4:15.40 (32.14)
 13 Stephenson, Harry         15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:14.50    4:15.43        
                  29.24     1:01.74 (32.50)     1:34.17 (32.43)     2:07.31 (33.14)
        2:39.40 (32.09)     3:12.17 (32.77)     3:43.96 (31.79)     4:15.43 (31.47)
 14 Bonicelli, Eric           17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:09.90    4:15.44        
                  28.46       59.84 (31.38)     1:32.34 (32.50)     2:05.26 (32.92)
        2:37.87 (32.61)     3:11.03 (33.16)     3:43.85 (32.82)     4:15.44 (31.59)
 15 Sanders, Michael          15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  4:10.00    4:15.69        
                  28.21       59.79 (31.58)     1:32.29 (32.50)     2:05.36 (33.07)
        2:38.33 (32.97)     3:11.84 (33.51)     3:43.99 (32.15)     4:15.69 (31.70)
 16 Nunez, Carlos             17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  4:10.99    4:15.70        
                  29.86     1:01.41 (31.55)     1:32.98 (31.57)     2:04.93 (31.95)
        2:36.87 (31.94)     3:09.84 (32.97)     3:43.01 (33.17)     4:15.70 (32.69)
 17 Newhouse, Kyle            17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  4:15.38    4:16.11        
                  29.64     1:01.49 (31.85)     1:34.29 (32.80)     2:06.96 (32.67)
        2:38.73 (31.77)     3:11.79 (33.06)     3:45.03 (33.24)     4:16.11 (31.08)
 18 Johnson, Tyler            15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:15.00    4:16.24        
                  29.41     1:00.92 (31.51)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:05.92 (32.65)
        2:38.61 (32.69)     3:11.30 (32.69)     3:44.14 (32.84)     4:16.24 (32.10)
 19 Anderson, Lewis           16 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:13.00    4:17.30        
                  29.44     1:01.48 (32.04)     1:34.00 (32.52)     2:06.36 (32.36)
        2:38.78 (32.42)     3:11.66 (32.88)     3:44.56 (32.90)     4:17.30 (32.74)
 20 Cammisano, Vito           16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:16.55    4:17.38        
                  29.15     1:01.10 (31.95)     1:33.64 (32.54)     2:06.44 (32.80)
        2:39.58 (33.14)     3:12.58 (33.00)     3:45.52 (32.94)     4:17.38 (31.86)
 21 Coates, Kevin             18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  4:10.33    4:20.11        
                  29.48     1:02.42 (32.94)     1:34.76 (32.34)     2:08.00 (33.24)
        2:41.02 (33.02)     3:14.01 (32.99)     3:47.56 (33.55)     4:20.11 (32.55)
 22 Thompson, Garrett         18 Una Lodi-SN          4:22.50    4:26.79        
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)     1:38.99 (34.04)     2:12.84 (33.85)
        2:46.57 (33.73)     3:20.14 (33.57)     3:54.03 (33.89)     4:26.79 (32.76)
 23 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:41.00    4:45.64        
                  24.68     1:08.18 (43.50)     1:45.19 (37.01)     2:20.99 (35.80)
        2:56.87 (35.88)     3:33.17 (36.30)     4:09.63 (36.46)     4:45.64 (36.01)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Meet: M 4:11.28    8/7/2007 Brian Knuckles, Rockwood Swim Cl           
  Oly. Trial: T 3:59.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:05.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knuckles, Brian           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:02.56    4:11.28M       
                  28.36       59.03 (30.67)     1:31.07 (32.04)     2:03.22 (32.15)
        2:35.46 (32.24)     3:08.24 (32.78)     3:40.32 (32.08)     4:11.28 (30.96)
  2 Litz, Justin              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:08.75    4:11.33        
                  28.57       59.51 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.80)     2:03.16 (31.85)
        2:35.41 (32.25)     3:07.59 (32.18)     3:39.87 (32.28)     4:11.33 (31.46)
  3 Signorin, Connor          15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:10.18    4:11.65        
                  28.25       59.62 (31.37)     1:31.43 (31.81)     2:03.53 (32.10)
        2:36.03 (32.50)     3:08.30 (32.27)     3:40.73 (32.43)     4:11.65 (30.92)
  4 Mendes, Jesse             17 North Carolina A-NC  4:10.13    4:11.78        
                  28.05       58.86 (30.81)     1:30.47 (31.61)     2:02.75 (32.28)
        2:35.33 (32.58)     3:08.13 (32.80)     3:40.46 (32.33)     4:11.78 (31.32)
  5 Stephens, Thomas          14 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:14.23    4:13.08        
                  28.19       58.51 (30.32)     1:30.03 (31.52)     2:02.51 (32.48)
        2:34.87 (32.36)     3:07.38 (32.51)     3:40.66 (33.28)     4:13.08 (32.42)
  6 Iannacone, Ben            18 Swim Team Pocate-SR  4:16.81    4:21.94        
                  28.38       59.74 (31.36)     1:31.92 (32.18)     2:05.21 (33.29)
        2:39.17 (33.96)     3:13.63 (34.46)     3:48.62 (34.99)     4:21.94 (33.32)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   7:38.65   7/27/2005 Grand Hackett, AUS                         
    American:   7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:50.28   8/10/1995 Daniel Kowalski, AUS                       
        Meet: M 8:34.02    8/6/2007 Sean Shannon, Dayton Raiders               
SC Nationals:   8:29.79                                                        
                8:29.79  SCN
                8:37.29  JR-A
                8:40.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Sean             17 Dayton Raiders-OH    8:40.39    8:34.02MJR-A   
                  29.01     1:00.68 (31.67)     1:32.37 (31.69)     2:04.45 (32.08)
        2:36.53 (32.08)     3:09.19 (32.66)     3:41.80 (32.61)     4:14.75 (32.95)
        4:47.26 (32.51)     5:20.08 (32.82)     5:52.83 (32.75)     6:25.56 (32.73)
        6:58.16 (32.60)     7:30.88 (32.72)     8:02.99 (32.11)     8:34.02 (31.03)
  2 Daup, Michael             18 Blackline Aquati-MN  8:41.00    8:35.19 JR-A   
                  29.09     1:01.83 (32.74)     1:34.44 (32.61)     2:06.79 (32.35)
        2:39.18 (32.39)     3:11.77 (32.59)     3:44.30 (32.53)     4:17.16 (32.86)
        4:49.23 (32.07)     5:21.62 (32.39)     5:54.02 (32.40)     6:26.62 (32.60)
        6:59.06 (32.44)     7:31.59 (32.53)     8:03.71 (32.12)     8:35.19 (31.48)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
    American:     52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O   53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                    
        Meet: M 1:01.12    8/7/2007 Kaleb Jenkins, Savannah Swim Te            
  Oly. Trial: T   57.99                                                        
SC Nationals:     59.79                                                        
                  57.99  OLYM
                  59.79  SCN
                1:00.59  JR-A
                1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kaleb            17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:01.00    1:01.12MJR-B   
                  29.75     1:01.12 (31.37)                                        
  2 Starr, Drew               16 Central Virginia-VA  1:01.07    1:01.59        
                  29.72     1:01.59 (31.87)                                        
  3 Murray, Brent             14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:02.98    1:03.58        
                  31.14     1:03.58 (32.44)                                        
  4 Erickson, Nate            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:04.36    1:04.50        
                  31.34     1:04.50 (33.16)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
  Oly. Trial: T 57.99                                                          
SC Nationals:   59.79                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.59  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim             17 Una East-MR            59.87      59.90 JR-A   
                  29.28       59.90 (30.62)                                        
  2 Evans, Sean               17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:00.22    1:00.61 JR-B   
                  29.44     1:00.61 (31.17)                                        
  3 Bigham, Kevin             18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:02.05    1:02.01        
                  30.25     1:02.01 (31.76)                                        
  4 Weber, Chris              15 California Aquat-CA  1:02.90    1:02.04        
                  30.05     1:02.04 (31.99)                                        
  5 Anthony, Mac              17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.80    1:02.05        
                  30.02     1:02.05 (32.03)                                        
  6 Jordan, Josh              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:02.39    1:02.11        
                  30.04     1:02.11 (32.07)                                        
  7 Grey, Owen                18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:02.50    1:02.20        
                  29.83     1:02.20 (32.37)                                        
  8 Russell, Bryan            18 Swim Quest-VA        1:01.79    1:02.38        
                  30.66     1:02.38 (31.72)                                        
  9 Nocco, Scott              16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.31    1:02.39        
                  30.25     1:02.39 (32.14)                                        
 10 Niesen, Sam               16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:01.50    1:02.40        
                  30.85     1:02.40 (31.55)                                        
 11 Keltner, Jonathan         16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:02.09    1:02.83        
                  30.73     1:02.83 (32.10)                                        
 12 Dilworth, Marshall        17 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:03.36    1:03.58        
                  30.17     1:03.58 (33.41)                                        
 13 Vallario, Kevin           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:05.26    1:03.95        
                  30.43     1:03.95 (33.52)                                        
 14 Murata, Daniel            17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:03.21    1:04.26        
                  31.08     1:04.26 (33.18)                                        
 15 Richardson, Dwight        18 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:05.12    1:04.97        
                  31.80     1:04.97 (33.17)                                        
 16 Tremml, Brian             17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:02.05    1:06.56        
                  31.79     1:06.56 (34.77)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 53.17    4/2/2005 Aaron Peirsol, Longhorn                      
        Meet: M 59.85    8/8/2007 Myles Poster, Schenectady Swim               
  Oly. Trial: T 57.99                                                          
SC Nationals:   59.79                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.59  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poster, Myles             18 Schenectady Swim-AD  1:01.00      59.85MJR-A   
                  29.45       59.85 (30.40)                                        
  2 Mays, Drew                17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:01.29    1:00.93 JR-B   
                  29.93     1:00.93 (31.00)                                        
  3 Twer, Adam                17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.71    1:01.22 JR-B   
                  30.10     1:01.22 (31.12)                                        
  4 Davidson, Justin          18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:04.00    1:01.46        
                  29.51     1:01.46 (31.95)                                        
  5 Abernathy, Adam           17 Bartlett Extreme-SE  1:01.93    1:01.57        
                  30.15     1:01.57 (31.42)                                        
  6 Garcia, Asher             15 California Aquat-CA  1:02.07    1:02.95        
                  30.19     1:02.95 (32.76)                                        
  7 Janney, Niall             17 Long Reach Swim-ME   1:03.53    1:02.99        
                  30.36     1:02.99 (32.63)                                        
  8 Stitts, Joe               16 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:02.77    1:04.03        
                  31.12     1:04.03 (32.91)                                        
  9 Bartholomew, Zach         17 Bettendorf Swim-IA   1:04.62    1:04.23        
                  31.00     1:04.23 (33.23)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Sean            15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:02.85    1:04.46        
                  30.57     1:04.46 (33.89)                                        
 11 Ingraham, David           14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:05.00    1:05.00        
                  31.23     1:05.00 (33.77)                                        
 12 Onken, Drew               16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:07.80    1:06.31        
                  32.54     1:06.31 (33.77)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
  Oly. Trial: T 2:04.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:09.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Paul               15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.34    2:07.84 SCN    
                  30.45     1:02.71 (32.26)     1:35.55 (32.84)     2:07.84 (32.29)
  2 Mays, Drew                17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:08.79    2:10.02 JR-A   
                  30.72     1:03.36 (32.64)     1:36.73 (33.37)     2:10.02 (33.29)
  3 Carr, Brian               15 Crescent City Sw-LA  2:10.09    2:12.09 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:03.70 (32.86)     1:38.30 (34.60)     2:12.09 (33.79)
  4 Twer, Adam                17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.41    2:13.37        
                  31.04     1:04.34 (33.30)     1:38.33 (33.99)     2:13.37 (35.04)
  5 Berger, Christoph         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:14.32    2:13.69        
                  31.93     1:05.87 (33.94)     1:40.79 (34.92)     2:13.69 (32.90)
  6 Kluge, Alexander          17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:16.50    2:13.78        
                  31.03     1:04.22 (33.19)     1:38.88 (34.66)     2:13.78 (34.90)
  7 Garcia, Asher             15 California Aquat-CA  2:14.04    2:15.59        
                  31.63     1:05.90 (34.27)     1:40.46 (34.56)     2:15.59 (35.13)
  8 Newell, Rob               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.10    2:30.20        
                  29.87     1:00.47 (30.60)   2:45.39 (1:44.92)         2:30.20 ( )
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
        Meet: M 2:06.40    8/8/2007 Connor McCarroll, Tualatin Hills S         
  Oly. Trial: T 2:04.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:09.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarroll, Connor         16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.80    2:06.40MSCN    
                  30.14     1:01.78 (31.64)     1:34.20 (32.42)     2:06.40 (32.20)
  2 Herbert, Marc             18 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.30    2:07.41 SCN    
                  28.36     1:00.71 (32.35)     1:33.68 (32.97)     2:07.41 (33.73)
  3 Deleon, Gonzalo           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.26    2:08.20 SCN    
                  30.30     1:02.84 (32.54)     1:35.62 (32.78)     2:08.20 (32.58)
  4 Robinson, Major           17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:06.00    2:08.83 SCN    
                  30.08     1:02.44 (32.36)     1:35.28 (32.84)     2:08.83 (33.55)
  5 Cragin, Cole              16 Una Cfsc-GU          2:11.37    2:09.61 JR-A   
                  29.93     1:03.36 (33.43)     1:36.99 (33.63)     2:09.61 (32.62)
  6 Trowbridge, Nick          16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.82    2:09.90 JR-A   
                  30.21     1:03.41 (33.20)     1:36.77 (33.36)     2:09.90 (33.13)
  7 Zhou, Chuck               17 City of Richards-NT  2:07.90    2:11.99 JR-B   
                  30.56     1:03.46 (32.90)     1:37.37 (33.91)     2:11.99 (34.62)
  8 Aitken, Michael           17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:15.00    2:12.80        
                  31.54     1:04.32 (32.78)     1:38.35 (34.03)     2:12.80 (34.45)
  9 Russell, Bryan            18 Swim Quest-VA        2:11.19    2:13.18        
                  31.44     1:04.85 (33.41)     1:39.10 (34.25)     2:13.18 (34.08)
 10 Dominski, Michael         16 New Trier Swim C-IL  2:17.99    2:13.51        
                  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)     1:40.02 (34.19)     2:13.51 (33.49)
 11 Pysnik, Joey              16 Unattached-AM        2:14.17    2:14.03        
                  31.89     1:05.91 (34.02)     1:40.60 (34.69)     2:14.03 (33.43)
 12 Ross, Jimmy               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:18.00    2:15.89        
                  32.19     1:06.96 (34.77)     1:42.06 (35.10)     2:15.89 (33.83)
 13 Grey, Taylor              15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:19.69    2:17.26        
                  32.61     1:07.24 (34.63)     1:42.66 (35.42)     2:17.26 (34.60)
 14 Erickson, Nate            16 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:16.00    2:22.09        
                  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)     1:45.70 (36.74)     2:22.09 (36.39)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.74   7/12/2004 Aaron Peirsol, Irvine Nova                 
        Meet: M 2:10.10    8/7/2007 Justin Ashcraft, Team Charlotte S          
  Oly. Trial: T 2:04.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:09.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashcraft, Justin          16 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:16.22    2:10.10MJR-A   
                  31.56     1:04.68 (33.12)     1:37.66 (32.98)     2:10.10 (32.44)
  2 Dahle, Michael            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:11.70    2:13.25        
                  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)     1:39.54 (34.57)     2:13.25 (33.71)
  3 Ball, Tyler               16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:13.01    2:14.80        
                  31.38     1:05.44 (34.06)     1:40.49 (35.05)     2:14.80 (34.31)
  4 Chevalier, Andrew         15 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:13.00    2:15.02        
                  31.85     1:05.39 (33.54)     1:39.94 (34.55)     2:15.02 (35.08)
  5 Andrews, Josh             18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:14.20    2:15.71        
                  31.81     1:05.79 (33.98)     1:40.65 (34.86)     2:15.71 (35.06)
  6 Peitz, Geoff              17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:13.43    2:15.84        
                  31.74     1:05.52 (33.78)     1:40.92 (35.40)     2:15.84 (34.92)
  7 Boman, Mark               18 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:17.00    2:18.06        
                  32.36     1:07.11 (34.75)     1:42.70 (35.59)     2:18.06 (35.36)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludema, Geoff             16 East Grand Rapid-MI  1:08.89    1:09.43 JR-B   
                  32.11     1:09.43 (37.32)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Peter            16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:10.99    1:10.05 JR-B   
                  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)                                        
  3 Wulf, Joe                 15 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:11.02    1:10.28        
                  33.18     1:10.28 (37.10)                                        
  4 Giddens, Jay              17 Inland Coastal A-SI  1:11.68    1:10.57        
                  32.94     1:10.57 (37.63)                                        
  5 Haefner, Michael          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:09.99    1:10.97        
                  32.26     1:10.97 (38.71)                                        
  6 Mai, Erik                 17 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:09.92    1:11.06        
                  32.86     1:11.06 (38.20)                                        
  6 Andrews, Josh             18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:10.40    1:11.06        
                  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)                                        
  8 Colvin, Dan               18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:10.86    1:11.59        
                  34.12     1:11.59 (37.47)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Brandon        17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:11.25    1:11.78        
                  33.06     1:11.78 (38.72)                                        
 10 Neitzel, Collin           15 Waukesha Express-WI  1:10.69    1:13.01        
                  33.77     1:13.01 (39.24)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M 1:11.72    8/7/2007 Brad Holm, Sterling Stingra                
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holm, Brad                18 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:11.05    1:11.72M       
                  32.34     1:11.72 (39.38)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M 1:03.63    8/8/2007 Dillon Connolly, Marietta Marlins          
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Dillon          18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.30    1:03.63MOLYM   
                  29.73     1:03.63 (33.90)                                        
  2 Butler, Nathan            18 Una Ably-OH          1:06.00    1:05.30 SCN    
                  30.64     1:05.30 (34.66)                                        
  3 Thomas, Chandler          17 M A C-NC             1:06.59    1:06.39 SCN    
                  31.34     1:06.39 (35.05)                                        
  4 Hornikel, Armin           17 City of Charlest-SC  1:08.51    1:06.87 JR-A   
                  31.17     1:06.87 (35.70)                                        
  5 Dean, Scott               18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:10.07    1:09.21 JR-B   
                  32.15     1:09.21 (37.06)                                        
  6 Yeo, Cody                 17 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:08.60    1:09.90 JR-B   
                  32.60     1:09.90 (37.30)                                        
  7 Arnold, Michael           17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:14.00    1:09.97 JR-B   
                  32.83     1:09.97 (37.14)                                        
  8 Jenkins, Kaleb            17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:10.90    1:10.26        
                  32.84     1:10.26 (37.42)                                        
  9 Smith, Ryne               16 Fleet Swimming-GU         NT    1:11.21        
                  33.57     1:11.21 (37.64)                                        
 10 Sangren, Jake             16 Lansing Communit-NI  1:11.18    1:12.48        
                  34.47     1:12.48 (38.01)                                        
 -- Wiesner, Dillon           16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:10.92         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
    American:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.79                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:25.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:28.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoyt, Trevor              16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:22.18    2:25.64 JR-A   
                  32.55     1:08.59 (36.04)     1:46.63 (38.04)     2:25.64 (39.01)
  2 Wepasnick, Zack           15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:27.63    2:27.66 JR-A   
                  32.98     1:09.99 (37.01)     1:48.33 (38.34)     2:27.66 (39.33)
  3 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:22.89    2:31.88        
                  34.50     1:13.14 (38.64)     1:52.13 (38.99)     2:31.88 (39.75)
  4 Bakk, Ian                 17 Mss -wi-WI           2:30.71    2:31.92        
                  33.58     1:12.20 (38.62)     1:51.79 (39.59)     2:31.92 (40.13)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
    American:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M 2:22.74    8/8/2007 Will Orlady, Team Foxjet                   
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.79                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:25.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:28.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orlady, Will              18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:25.81    2:22.74MSCN    
                  32.72     1:09.25 (36.53)     1:45.54 (36.29)     2:22.74 (37.20)
  2 Rowan, Sam                16 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:26.80    2:27.73 JR-A   
                  33.29     1:10.58 (37.29)     1:48.48 (37.90)     2:27.73 (39.25)
  3 Wensman, Sam              17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:23.66    2:27.83 JR-A   
                  33.05     1:10.16 (37.11)     1:49.06 (38.90)     2:27.83 (38.77)
  4 Ryan, Tommy               18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.73    2:28.05 JR-A   
                  32.18     1:09.10 (36.92)     1:47.77 (38.67)     2:28.05 (40.28)
  5 Eden, Doug                17 Team Foxjet-MN       2:32.00    2:28.54 JR-A   
                  33.06     1:11.05 (37.99)     1:49.39 (38.34)     2:28.54 (39.15)
  6 Andringa, Alec            18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:29.06    2:29.77 JR-B   
                  33.30     1:11.32 (38.02)     1:50.15 (38.83)     2:29.77 (39.62)
  7 Roser, Hans               18 Lansing Communit-NI  2:25.54    2:30.47        
                  33.11     1:10.03 (36.92)     1:49.26 (39.23)     2:30.47 (41.21)
  8 McClernan, Bud            18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:27.70    2:31.24        
                  33.71     1:11.29 (37.58)     1:50.61 (39.32)     2:31.24 (40.63)
  9 Higgins, Christian        14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:28.73    2:31.35        
                  33.31     1:11.59 (38.28)     1:51.06 (39.47)     2:31.35 (40.29)
 10 Raycroft, Joe             18 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:32.12    2:32.67        
                  34.14     1:11.79 (37.65)     1:51.57 (39.78)     2:32.67 (41.10)
 11 Luchini, Dustin           18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:30.65    2:32.96        
                  33.51     1:12.05 (38.54)     1:52.14 (40.09)     2:32.96 (40.82)
 12 Weber, Chris              15 California Aquat-CA  2:32.20    2:35.02        
                  33.39     1:12.31 (38.92)     1:53.52 (41.21)     2:35.02 (41.50)
 -- Maguire, Andrew           18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:26.00         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
    American:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
        Meet: M 2:29.28    8/7/2007 Nick D'Innocenzo, Magnus Aquatic G         
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.79                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:25.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:28.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 D'Innocenzo, Nick         16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE       NT    2:29.28MJR-B   
                  33.14     1:11.63 (38.49)     1:50.73 (39.10)     2:29.28 (38.55)
  2 Thomas, Chandler          17 M A C-NC             2:26.04    2:29.33 JR-B   
                  33.61     1:12.22 (38.61)     1:51.39 (39.17)     2:29.33 (37.94)
  3 Knaak, Andy               17 Una Star-MN          2:27.97    2:29.61 JR-B   
                  33.62     1:11.75 (38.13)     1:50.19 (38.44)     2:29.61 (39.42)
  4 Smith, Ryne               16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:32.35    2:30.91        
                  34.05     1:12.38 (38.33)     1:51.33 (38.95)     2:30.91 (39.58)
  5 Paul, Derek               17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:31.55    2:31.60        
                  33.99     1:13.29 (39.30)     1:53.23 (39.94)     2:31.60 (38.37)
  6 Krebs, Matt               16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:33.99    2:33.22        
                  33.80     1:12.53 (38.73)     1:52.21 (39.68)     2:33.22 (41.01)
  7 Denton-Schneider, Jon     16 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:36.52    2:36.05        
                  34.05     1:13.56 (39.51)     1:54.28 (40.72)     2:36.05 (41.77)
  8 Murez, Zak                18 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:34.00    2:36.76        
                  34.22     1:13.72 (39.50)     1:54.88 (41.16)     2:36.76 (41.88)
  9 Haefner, Michael          17 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:32.49    2:44.15        
                  34.35     1:15.45 (41.10)     1:59.15 (43.70)     2:44.15 (45.00)
 -- Ludema, Geoff             16 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:32.76         DQ        
 -- Hermes, Cheyne            16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:30.20         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
  Oly. Trial: T 55.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   57.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                57.19  SCN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenberg, Marc           18 M A C-NC               59.00      57.97 JR-A   
                  27.12       57.97 (30.85)                                        
  2 DiDio, Spencer            16 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.96      58.51 JR-B   
                  27.18       58.51 (31.33)                                        
  3 Raycroft, Joe             18 Munster Swim Clu-IN    58.00      58.68 JR-B   
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)                                        
  4 Grinalds, Andrew          16 Westport/Weston-CT   1:00.12      59.13        
                  27.74       59.13 (31.39)                                        
  5 Simoni, Evan              17 College Area Swi-SI    58.90      59.21        
                  27.97       59.21 (31.24)                                        
  6 Bracy, Austin             18 North Texas Nada-NT    58.94      59.81        
                  27.67       59.81 (32.14)                                        
  7 Rowland, Zane             16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.10      59.90        
                  27.99       59.90 (31.91)                                        
  8 Dahle, Michael            18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:02.00      59.91        
                  27.80       59.91 (32.11)                                        
  9 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 North Coast Aqua-SI    59.50      59.93        
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)                                        
 10 Johnson, Drew             15 Team Foxjet-MN         58.57    1:00.15        
                  27.65     1:00.15 (32.50)                                        
 11 Piza, Ryan                18 Team Foxjet-MN         59.50    1:00.30        
                  28.31     1:00.30 (31.99)                                        
 12 Fuller, Nathan            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    59.00    1:00.42        
                  28.39     1:00.42 (32.03)                                        
 13 Perez, Anthony            16 North Bay Aquati-PC    59.39    1:00.71        
                  27.99     1:00.71 (32.72)                                        
 14 Wingert, Tim              17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.80    1:00.73        
                  28.40     1:00.73 (32.33)                                        
 15 Chambers, Brad            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:03.69    1:00.85        
                  28.88     1:00.85 (31.97)                                        
 16 Wessels, Jordan           18 Blackhawk Area S-IA  1:01.89    1:01.31        
                  27.46     1:01.31 (33.85)                                        
 17 Rahe, Nathan              18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.90    1:01.46        
                  29.06     1:01.46 (32.40)                                        
 18 Bills, Ryan               15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:01.55    1:01.55        
                  29.04     1:01.55 (32.51)                                        
 19 Schneider, Andrew         18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    59.49    1:01.58        
                  28.32     1:01.58 (33.26)                                        
 20 Knuckles, Brian           18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:00.36    1:01.73        
                  28.54     1:01.73 (33.19)                                        
 21 Arave, Ethan              17 Louisville's Rev-KY  1:00.04    1:01.86        
                  28.75     1:01.86 (33.11)                                        
 22 Faris, Colin              18 Limestone Family-KY  1:01.53    1:02.06        
                  28.19     1:02.06 (33.87)                                        
 23 Butler, Byron             16 Waukesha Express-WI  1:00.00    1:02.86        
                  28.94     1:02.86 (33.92)                                        
 24 Tedder, Gray              18 Sharks Aquatic C-NC  1:03.00    1:04.07        
                  29.31     1:04.07 (34.76)                                        
 25 Archer, Casey             18 Metro Aquatics-PN    1:05.50    1:07.36        
                  29.70     1:07.36 (37.66)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 58.26    8/8/2007 Robbie Shilton, Team Santa Monic             
  Oly. Trial: T 55.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   57.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                57.19  SCN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shilton, Robbie           17 Team Santa Monic-CA    59.41      58.26MJR-B   
                  27.28       58.26 (30.98)                                        
  2 Campbell, Nick            18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    58.20      58.64 JR-B   
                  26.92       58.64 (31.72)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Vincent         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    59.19      58.66 JR-B   
                  27.70       58.66 (30.96)                                        
  4 Cox, Tony                 17 Porter Valley Aq-CA    59.01      58.76 JR-B   
                  26.71       58.76 (32.05)                                        
  5 Worden, Daniel            18 Corvallis Aquati-OR    59.98      58.92        
                  27.74       58.92 (31.18)                                        
  6 Dart, Chris               16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.14      58.97        
                  27.31       58.97 (31.66)                                        
  7 Mullins, Wesley           17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    59.72      59.07        
                  27.75       59.07 (31.32)                                        
  8 Nolan, David              14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:00.09      59.19        
                  27.96       59.19 (31.23)                                        
  9 Sims, Burke               16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     58.30      59.20        
                  27.23       59.20 (31.97)                                        
 10 Hoyt, Trevor              16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA    59.18      59.41        
                  27.43       59.41 (31.98)                                        
 11 Sellers, Ryan             16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:01.00      59.44        
                  27.90       59.44 (31.54)                                        
 12 Lewkowitz, Blake          18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:00.88      59.53        
                  28.05       59.53 (31.48)                                        
 13 Mijares-Shafai, Zacharia  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    59.89      59.65        
                  27.44       59.65 (32.21)                                        
 14 Heinz, Brandon            18 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:00.00      59.77        
                  28.03       59.77 (31.74)                                        
 15 Bracy, Austin             18 North Texas Nada-NT    58.94      59.83        
                  27.49       59.83 (32.34)                                        
 15 Tang, Matthew             18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.80      59.83        
                  27.33       59.83 (32.50)                                        
 17 Preston, Blake            17 Una East-MR          1:00.00      59.85        
                  28.06       59.85 (31.79)                                        
 18 Mattar, Tony              17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.53    1:00.06        
                  27.68     1:00.06 (32.38)                                        
 19 Scanlan, Tim              18 North Shore Swim-WI    59.50    1:00.07        
                  27.93     1:00.07 (32.14)                                        
 20 Nguyen, Andrew            18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:00.00    1:00.25        
                  27.74     1:00.25 (32.51)                                        
 21 Behm, Herbie              16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:00.00    1:00.40        
                  28.21     1:00.40 (32.19)                                        
 22 Garbarino, Michael        15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:00.12    1:00.52        
                  28.39     1:00.52 (32.13)                                        
 22 Turner, James             17 Indian River Aqu-FL  1:01.59    1:00.52        
                  27.91     1:00.52 (32.61)                                        
 24 Joyce, Brendan            17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:01.50    1:00.68        
                  28.50     1:00.68 (32.18)                                        
 25 Vallario, Kevin           16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:02.87    1:00.84        
                  28.30     1:00.84 (32.54)                                        
 26 Larosa, Philip            17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:03.50    1:01.16        
                  28.17     1:01.16 (32.99)                                        
 27 Murphy, Patrick           15 North Country Aq-NE    59.89    1:01.48        
                  28.28     1:01.48 (33.20)                                        
 -- Kauffman, Jared           14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:04.50         DQ        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 59.90    8/7/2007 Evan Schindewolf, G C I T                    
  Oly. Trial: T 55.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   57.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                57.19  SCN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schindewolf, Evan         18 G C I T-MA           1:01.00      59.90M       
                  27.94       59.90 (31.96)                                        
  2 Pysnik, Joey              16 Unattached-AM        1:00.08      59.98        
                  28.30       59.98 (31.68)                                        
  3 Marquiss, Chris           18 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:03.74    1:02.17        
                  27.98     1:02.17 (34.19)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Aaron           16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.06    2:06.01 SCN    
                  28.48     1:00.33 (31.85)     1:32.71 (32.38)     2:06.01 (33.30)
  2 Donnelly, Vincent         16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:07.94    2:08.27 JR-A   
                  28.24     1:00.61 (32.37)     1:34.37 (33.76)     2:08.27 (33.90)
  3 Ford, Ross                17 Naperville Swim-IL   2:07.72    2:09.04 JR-A   
                  28.30     1:00.63 (32.33)     1:34.63 (34.00)     2:09.04 (34.41)
  4 Walsh, Robert             17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:12.30    2:09.81 JR-B   
                  29.51     1:02.53 (33.02)     1:35.30 (32.77)     2:09.81 (34.51)
  5 Stratton, Mike            16 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:13.00    2:11.54        
                  29.82     1:02.89 (33.07)     1:36.85 (33.96)     2:11.54 (34.69)
  6 Joye, Woody               15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:19.50    2:12.37        
                  29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)     1:38.88 (34.51)     2:12.37 (33.49)
  7 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:13.52    2:13.73        
                  30.09     1:03.90 (33.81)     1:38.73 (34.83)     2:13.73 (35.00)
  8 Morgan, Sam               15 Una Sac-AZ           2:13.44    2:14.14        
                  30.78     1:04.91 (34.13)     1:38.69 (33.78)     2:14.14 (35.45)
  9 Drives, Michael           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:16.54    2:16.14        
                  29.92     1:04.69 (34.77)     1:40.14 (35.45)     2:16.14 (36.00)
 10 Taylor, Zack              16 California Aquat-CA  2:13.00    2:18.32        
                  29.38     1:04.30 (34.92)     1:41.29 (36.99)     2:18.32 (37.03)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 2:06.02    8/8/2007 Blake Trabuchi-Downey, G C I T             
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trabuchi-Downey, Blake    17 G C I T-MA           2:07.41    2:06.02MSCN    
                  27.96     1:00.94 (32.98)     1:33.19 (32.25)     2:06.02 (32.83)
  2 Hetzel, Charles           18 M A C-NC             2:07.93    2:06.93 SCN    
                  27.73       59.46 (31.73)     1:32.66 (33.20)     2:06.93 (34.27)
  3 Newell, Rob               17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.34    2:06.98 SCN    
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:33.40 (32.23)     2:06.98 (33.58)
  4 Forrest, Steven           17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:09.25    2:07.50 JR-A   
                  28.55     1:00.92 (32.37)     1:33.93 (33.01)     2:07.50 (33.57)
  5 Ford, Ross                17 Naperville Swim-IL   2:07.72    2:07.75 JR-A   
                  28.10     1:01.15 (33.05)     1:34.14 (32.99)     2:07.75 (33.61)
  6 Thivierge, James          17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.60    2:08.12 JR-A   
                  28.57     1:00.64 (32.07)     1:34.53 (33.89)     2:08.12 (33.59)
  7 Russell, Ben              17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:06.60    2:08.73 JR-A   
                  29.08     1:01.74 (32.66)     1:35.30 (33.56)     2:08.73 (33.43)
  8 Tremml, Brian             17 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:08.16    2:09.10 JR-A   
                  28.31       59.80 (31.49)     1:32.84 (33.04)     2:09.10 (36.26)
  9 Hier, Alex                18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:08.02    2:09.28 JR-A   
                  28.95     1:01.89 (32.94)     1:35.56 (33.67)     2:09.28 (33.72)
 10 Berger, Christoph         17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:12.63    2:09.89 JR-B   
                  28.70     1:01.54 (32.84)     1:35.65 (34.11)     2:09.89 (34.24)
 11 Mills, Tyler              18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:07.50    2:10.17 JR-B   
                  28.82     1:01.10 (32.28)     1:35.02 (33.92)     2:10.17 (35.15)
 12 Gordon, David             18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.50    2:10.96        
                  29.15     1:02.01 (32.86)     1:36.09 (34.08)     2:10.96 (34.87)
 13 Jackson, Daniel           17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:10.60    2:11.23        
                  29.13     1:02.10 (32.97)     1:36.24 (34.14)     2:11.23 (34.99)
 -- Janney, Niall             17 Long Reach Swim-ME   2:11.60         DQ        
 -- Joye, Woody               15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:19.50         DQ        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 2:07.94    8/7/2007 Thomas Santoli, M A C-NC                   
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoli, Thomas           16 M A C-NC             2:09.80    2:07.94MJR-A   
                  29.04     1:02.06 (33.02)     1:35.01 (32.95)     2:07.94 (32.93)
  2 Shaw, Mason               15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:10.10    2:10.30 JR-B   
                  29.66     1:02.54 (32.88)     1:35.62 (33.08)     2:10.30 (34.68)
  3 Dubrasky, Tayler          17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:11.00    2:10.35 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:02.40 (32.97)     1:36.47 (34.07)     2:10.35 (33.88)
  4 Lee, Matt                 18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:11.74    2:10.43 JR-B   
                  29.66     1:02.54 (32.88)     1:36.50 (33.96)     2:10.43 (33.93)
  5 Kruse, Matt               17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:10.13    2:10.47 JR-B   
                  29.32     1:02.05 (32.73)     1:36.09 (34.04)     2:10.47 (34.38)
  6 Altamirano-Hunefeldt, Ga  18 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:09.83    2:10.53 JR-B   
                  28.92     1:01.71 (32.79)     1:35.45 (33.74)     2:10.53 (35.08)
  7 King, Jayson              18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:10.00    2:11.14        
                  28.16     1:00.57 (32.41)     1:34.89 (34.32)     2:11.14 (36.25)
  8 Ross, Jimmy               17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.95    2:12.15        
                  28.83     1:01.29 (32.46)     1:35.57 (34.28)     2:12.15 (36.58)
  9 Groseclose, David         17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:13.50    2:13.01        
                  29.93     1:03.26 (33.33)     1:37.70 (34.44)     2:13.01 (35.31)
 10 Morgan, Sam               15 Una Sac-AZ           2:13.50    2:13.44        
                  30.83     1:05.05 (34.22)     1:39.04 (33.99)     2:13.44 (34.40)
 11 Cammisano, Vito           16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:17.30    2:14.40        
                  30.11     1:03.70 (33.59)     1:39.02 (35.32)     2:14.40 (35.38)
 12 Rahe, Nathan              18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:13.94    2:16.81        
                  29.93     1:04.49 (34.56)     1:40.07 (35.58)     2:16.81 (36.74)
 13 Heinrich, Colin           17 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:16.00    2:17.87        
                  30.07     1:04.92 (34.85)     1:41.10 (36.18)     2:17.87 (36.77)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 2:12.45    8/8/2007 Greg Baskwell, M A C-NC                    
  Oly. Trial: T 2:07.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:10.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baskwell, Greg            18 M A C-NC             2:14.00    2:12.45MJR-B   
                  27.93     1:02.92 (34.99)     1:41.14 (38.22)     2:12.45 (31.31)
  2 McHugh, Brendan           17 G C I T-MA           2:14.72    2:13.24 JR-B   
                  28.90     1:03.21 (34.31)     1:42.13 (38.92)     2:13.24 (31.11)
  3 Jarzen, Jacob             16 Unattached-IL        2:13.12    2:14.20        
                  27.87     1:00.72 (32.85)     1:43.50 (42.78)     2:14.20 (30.70)
  4 Fuller, Nathan            18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:13.00    2:14.53        
                  29.41     1:02.35 (32.94)     1:42.85 (40.50)     2:14.53 (31.68)
  5 Dasinger, Timmy           16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:16.00    2:14.55        
                  28.81     1:02.88 (34.07)     1:43.60 (40.72)     2:14.55 (30.95)
  6 Melesh, Charlie           15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:20.42    2:14.83        
                  29.04     1:02.41 (33.37)     1:45.02 (42.61)     2:14.83 (29.81)
  7 Vagts, Justin             16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  2:19.58    2:14.90        
                  29.26     1:03.27 (34.01)     1:44.67 (41.40)     2:14.90 (30.23)
  8 Taparra, Kekoa            16 Kamehameha Swim-HI   2:17.99    2:15.25        
                  28.57     1:03.76 (35.19)     1:42.98 (39.22)     2:15.25 (32.27)
  9 Randolph, Max             18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:14.53    2:15.45        
                  28.38     1:02.77 (34.39)     1:43.70 (40.93)     2:15.45 (31.75)
 10 DiFederico, Justin        16 College Area Swi-SI  2:17.45    2:16.15        
                  28.75     1:04.38 (35.63)     1:44.71 (40.33)     2:16.15 (31.44)
 11 Lee, Quincy               18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:18.00    2:16.65        
                  28.30     1:04.01 (35.71)     1:45.51 (41.50)     2:16.65 (31.14)
 12 Drives, Michael           15 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:16.98    2:16.77        
                  30.01     1:06.99 (36.98)     1:45.93 (38.94)     2:16.77 (30.84)
 13 Berggren, Mitchell        17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:19.00    2:17.54        
                  30.20     1:06.34 (36.14)     1:45.19 (38.85)     2:17.54 (32.35)
 14 Bigham, Kevin             18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:16.00    2:19.03        
                  29.81     1:04.41 (34.60)     1:46.86 (42.45)     2:19.03 (32.17)
 15 Jordan, Josh              17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:21.49    2:19.81        
                  27.91     1:01.80 (33.89)     1:47.12 (45.32)     2:19.81 (32.69)
 16 Masehi-Lano, Jonathan     16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:17.69    2:20.59        
                  31.22     1:08.12 (36.90)     1:48.30 (40.18)     2:20.59 (32.29)
 17 Boman, Mark               18 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:18.00    2:20.90        
                  29.55     1:04.49 (34.94)     1:48.50 (44.01)     2:20.90 (32.40)
 18 Hermes, Cheyne            16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:19.05    2:23.01        
                  29.97     1:07.88 (37.91)     1:49.08 (41.20)     2:23.01 (33.93)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
  Oly. Trial: T 2:07.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:10.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Robert           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:18.00    2:12.14 JR-A   
                  28.46     1:03.52 (35.06)     1:41.00 (37.48)     2:12.14 (31.14)
  2 Hwang, Bob                14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:11.00    2:12.32 JR-A   
                  27.66     1:02.40 (34.74)     1:41.93 (39.53)     2:12.32 (30.39)
  3 Shaw, Mason               15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:15.29    2:12.34 JR-A   
                  29.29     1:03.89 (34.60)     1:41.90 (38.01)     2:12.34 (30.44)
  4 Litz, Justin              16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.66    2:12.71 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:02.53 (33.55)     1:42.18 (39.65)     2:12.71 (30.53)
  5 Noble, Evan               15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:14.57    2:13.69        
                  28.44     1:02.94 (34.50)     1:41.96 (39.02)     2:13.69 (31.73)
  6 Navata, Matt              15 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:13.50    2:14.77        
                  28.13     1:02.23 (34.10)     1:42.21 (39.98)     2:14.77 (32.56)
  7 Ball, Tyler               16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:13.00    2:16.46        
                  29.13     1:03.03 (33.90)     1:44.10 (41.07)     2:16.46 (32.36)
  8 Higgins, Christian        14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:17.65    2:20.61        
                  30.15     1:07.24 (37.09)     1:47.15 (39.91)     2:20.61 (33.46)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 2:13.51    8/7/2007 Peter O'Brien, Fleet Swimming              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:07.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:10.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Peter            16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:15.07    2:13.51MJR-B   
                  29.67     1:04.81 (35.14)     1:43.21 (38.40)     2:13.51 (30.30)
  2 Beutler, Joe              16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  2:14.62    2:15.39        
                  29.56     1:03.60 (34.04)     1:45.34 (41.74)     2:15.39 (30.05)
  3 Bills, Ryan               15 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:15.44    2:16.19        
                  29.20     1:04.40 (35.20)     1:44.20 (39.80)     2:16.19 (31.99)
  4 Chambers, Brad            17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:16.64    2:16.29        
                  29.50     1:04.39 (34.89)     1:45.72 (41.33)     2:16.29 (30.57)
  5 Zolno, David              18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.00    2:16.78        
                  29.44     1:06.41 (36.97)     1:45.34 (38.93)     2:16.78 (31.44)
  6 Wheatley, Zach            17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:25.60    2:18.51        
                  29.48     1:06.35 (36.87)     1:45.39 (39.04)     2:18.51 (33.12)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 4:40.45    8/8/2007 Robert Barrett, Scottsdale Aquat           
  Oly. Trial: T 4:30.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:37.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:41.59  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Robert           16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:46.00    4:40.45MJR-A   
                  29.16     1:02.88 (33.72)     1:40.40 (37.52)     2:16.90 (36.50)
        2:54.75 (37.85)     3:34.28 (39.53)     4:07.91 (33.63)     4:40.45 (32.54)
  2 Caldwell, Nicholas        14 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:40.00    4:44.45        
                  28.82     1:02.29 (33.47)     1:38.91 (36.62)     2:15.09 (36.18)
        2:57.65 (42.56)     3:41.40 (43.75)     4:13.59 (32.19)     4:44.45 (30.86)
  3 Noble, Evan               15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:49.78    4:45.58        
                  30.00     1:04.50 (34.50)     1:40.89 (36.39)     2:16.84 (35.95)
        2:58.30 (41.46)     3:40.58 (42.28)     4:13.87 (33.29)     4:45.58 (31.71)
  4 Lineback, Hunter          18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  4:44.39    4:46.14        
                  29.40     1:03.30 (33.90)     1:39.60 (36.30)     2:15.27 (35.67)
        2:57.71 (42.44)     3:40.95 (43.24)     4:13.85 (32.90)     4:46.14 (32.29)
  5 Antoniuk, Konrad          15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:47.49    4:49.36        
                  29.80     1:03.77 (33.97)     1:40.43 (36.66)     2:16.36 (35.93)
        2:59.10 (42.74)     3:43.61 (44.51)     4:16.93 (33.32)     4:49.36 (32.43)
  6 Snowden, Bryan            18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  5:00.00    4:51.03        
                  31.42     1:08.24 (36.82)     1:47.69 (39.45)     2:25.40 (37.71)
        3:03.78 (38.38)     3:42.93 (39.15)     4:18.16 (35.23)     4:51.03 (32.87)
  7 Materniak, Eric           16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  4:48.56    4:53.58        
                  30.50     1:05.42 (34.92)     1:43.41 (37.99)     2:21.36 (37.95)
        3:01.09 (39.73)     3:43.11 (42.02)     4:19.07 (35.96)     4:53.58 (34.51)
  8 Taylor, Zack              16 California Aquat-CA  4:46.35    4:54.98        
                  29.13     1:03.67 (34.54)     1:40.74 (37.07)     2:18.47 (37.73)
        3:02.93 (44.46)     3:48.01 (45.08)     4:22.92 (34.91)     4:54.98 (32.06)
  9 Michaels, Bryan           16 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:48.53    4:55.10        
                  30.82     1:07.04 (36.22)     1:46.03 (38.99)     2:23.85 (37.82)
        3:06.35 (42.50)     3:49.66 (43.31)     4:22.86 (33.20)     4:55.10 (32.24)
 10 Neitzel, Collin           15 Waukesha Express-WI  5:10.00    5:01.63        
                  30.85     1:07.03 (36.18)     1:47.36 (40.33)     2:26.90 (39.54)
        3:07.85 (40.95)     3:50.34 (42.49)     4:26.48 (36.14)     5:01.63 (35.15)
 11 Butler, Byron             16 Waukesha Express-WI  5:10.00    5:08.47        
                  29.88     1:05.65 (35.77)     1:45.61 (39.96)     2:24.22 (38.61)
        3:11.12 (46.90)     3:58.22 (47.10)     4:33.77 (35.55)     5:08.47 (34.70)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 4:40.55    8/7/2007 David Nolan, Hershey Aquatic               
  Oly. Trial: T 4:30.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:37.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:41.59  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nolan, David              14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:50.09    4:40.55MJR-A   
                  28.37     1:01.31 (32.94)     1:38.05 (36.74)     2:14.43 (36.38)
        2:54.24 (39.81)     3:34.52 (40.28)     4:07.85 (33.33)     4:40.55 (32.70)
  2 Fog, Anker                18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.00    4:49.37        
                  29.11     1:02.84 (33.73)     1:40.61 (37.77)     2:17.09 (36.48)
        2:59.15 (42.06)     3:42.91 (43.76)     4:16.19 (33.28)     4:49.37 (33.18)
  3 Mackenzie, Sean           16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:49.99    4:56.94        
                  29.30     1:03.37 (34.07)     1:43.83 (40.46)     2:23.01 (39.18)
        3:05.77 (42.76)     3:49.45 (43.68)     4:23.94 (34.49)     4:56.94 (33.00)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
       World:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:08.26   8/14/2004 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
  Oly. Trial: T 4:30.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:37.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:41.59  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pennington, Tyler         17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:38.28    4:36.49 SCN    
                  28.89     1:01.71 (32.82)     1:37.39 (35.68)     2:13.37 (35.98)
        2:52.89 (39.52)     3:33.47 (40.58)     4:05.47 (32.00)     4:36.49 (31.02)
  2 Berry, Jordan             16 M A C-NC             4:41.50    4:36.60 SCN    
                  28.60     1:01.45 (32.85)     1:38.12 (36.67)     2:13.78 (35.66)
        2:53.94 (40.16)     3:34.12 (40.18)     4:06.28 (32.16)     4:36.60 (30.32)
  3 Pryor, Michael            17 Greenwood Memori-NE  4:40.00    4:40.62 JR-A   
                  29.07     1:01.93 (32.86)     1:36.85 (34.92)     2:11.61 (34.76)
        2:52.52 (40.91)     3:35.32 (42.80)     4:08.46 (33.14)     4:40.62 (32.16)
 -- Ashcraft, Justin          16 Team Charlotte S-NC  4:45.99         DQ        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.