2007 Speedo Junior National Championships - 8/6/2007 to 8/10/2007       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle

       World:   24.13   9/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
    American:   24.53    8/4/2007 Dara Torres, Coral Springs                   
   U.S. Open: O 24.50   7/23/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                          
        Meet: M 25.85   8/11/2006 Samantha Woodward, Kerr-Mcgee Swim           
  Oly. Trial: T 26.39                                                          
SC Nationals:   27.29                                                          
                26.39  OLYM
                27.29  SCN
                27.39  JR-A
                27.79  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bispo, Karlee       17 Pirate Aquatics-PC     26.26      25.96TOLYM    20  
  2 Swartz, Traycie     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    26.21      26.02TOLYM    17  
  3 Ramirez, Lily       16 Gator Swim Club-FL     26.46      26.06TOLYM    16  
  4 Jensen, Liv         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    26.64      26.17TOLYM    15  
  5 Danner, Ashley      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    26.62      26.25TOLYM    14  
  6 Radloff, Katie      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    26.41      26.29TOLYM    13  
  7 Thompson, Rebecca   17 Waukesha Express-WI    26.48      26.34TOLYM    12  
  8 Mehesan, Alexa      17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.62      26.51 SCN     11  
B - Final
  9 Simenec, Tori       14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    26.71      26.54 SCN      9  
 10 Krakoski, Haley     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    26.66      26.62 SCN      7  
 11 Nathanson, Lisa     17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    26.77      26.71 SCN      5.5
 11 Dole, Samantha      17 Highlands Ranch-CO     26.68      26.71 SCN      5.5
 13 Lloyd, Emily        14 Spy Swimming-MD        26.70      26.75 SCN      4  
 14 Andelson, Emily     15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    26.78      26.88 SCN      3  
 15 Atkinson, Alia      18 City of Pembroke-FG    26.78      26.98 SCN      2  
 16 Moodie, Natasha     16 City of Pembroke-FG    26.72      27.06 SCN      1  
C - Final
 17 Bos, Emily          15 West Michigan Sw-MI    26.95      26.60 SCN    
 17 Neal, Lia           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.93      26.60 SCN    
 19 Eisenring, Stephan  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    26.90      26.69 SCN    
 20 Simms, Christel     16 Hawaii Swimming-HI     26.90      26.81 SCN    
 21 Jaques, Gretchen    14 Brea Aquatics-CA       26.94      26.85 SCN    
 21 Motsinger, Katy     18 City of Charlest-SC    26.87      26.85 SCN    
 23 Selts, Brittany     17 Miami Swimming-FG      26.86      26.87 SCN    
 24 Radecke, Meagan     17 Star Swim Team-MN      27.01      27.25 SCN    
Preliminaries
 25 Bohunicky, Jamie    16 Gator Swim Club-FL     27.02                   
 26 Hinkle, Katy        18 Arlington Aquati-PV    27.04                   
 27 Perks, Caitlin      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.06                   
 28 Cavalier, Meredith  16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       27.09                   
 28 Forrester, Alex     15 Una Abf-NE             27.09                   
 30 Knutson, Dagny      15 Minot YMCA Swim-ND     27.12                   
 31 Miller, Laura       16 David Douglas Sw-OR    27.18                   
 31 Corwin, Tarin       17 Team Dolphins-MV       27.18                   
 33 Messegee, Amelia    17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    27.21                   
 34 Jansen, Danielle    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH    27.23                   
 34 Butler, Lisa        17 West Michigan Sw-MI    27.23                   
 36 Wohrley, Taylor     15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    27.24                   
 37 Bates, Melissa      15 Socal Aquatics A-CA    27.25                   
 38 Flederbach, Kait    15 Central Indiana-IN     27.26                   
 38 Winters, Kelsey     17 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.26                   
 40 Trickett, Morgan    16 Team Greenville-SC     27.29                   
 41 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST      27.30                   
 41 Brousseau, Jacquel  16 Class Aquatics-CA      27.30                   
 43 Gregoire, Jenna     15 Afa Falfins-CO         27.31                   
 44 Schaefer, Madeline  14 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.34                   
 45 Adams, Bethany      15 Green Terror Aqu-MD    27.35                   
 45 Niessl, Steffi      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.35                   
 47 Mercer, Carly       15 Southeastern Swi-IN    27.36                   
 47 Wilson, Kristen     15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    27.36                   
 49 Reynolds, Taylor    16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    27.37                   
 50 Caldwell, Samantha  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    27.38                   
 51 Purtell, Shaunna    18 West Virginia Aq-WV    27.39                   
 52 Murez, Andi         15 Team Santa Monic-CA    27.41                   
 53 Leeson, Patricia    15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    27.43                   
 54 Kendall, Amanda     16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    27.44                   
 54 Grothe, Alexis      17 Boulder City Hen-CA    27.44                   
 56 Lyons, Carly        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    27.45                   
 57 Sieben, Katie       18 Nova of Virginia-VA    27.46                   
 58 Amundsen, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    27.48                   
 59 Montesinos, Emily   18 Tara Tarpons Swi-GA    27.49                   
 59 Klatt, Kelsey       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     27.49                   
 61 Locus, Maddie       14 West Austin Aqua-ST    27.50                   
 61 Anderson, Meg       16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL    27.50                   
 63 Brackens, Lindsey   17 Memphis Thunder-SE     27.52                   
 64 Koch, Stephanie     16 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    27.53                   
 65 Hendrix, Camille    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.55                   
 66 Palser, Samantha    17 Malvern Swimming-MA    27.57                   
 66 Robinson, Kelly     16 Una Tera-PC            27.57                   
 68 Radke, Sarah        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    27.58                   
 69 Lindblad, Brianne   17 KING-PN                27.59                   
 69 Martin, Ruby        16 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.59                   
 71 Doerge, Ella        18 Des Moines Swimm-IA    27.60                   
 71 Dole, Jenni         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE    27.60                   
 73 Campbell, Hailey    15 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    27.62                   
 74 Lobb, Ellen         15 Una Cfsc-GU            27.63                   
 74 Kastes, Katie       18 West Florida Lig-FL    27.63                   
 74 Hines, Lauren       17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA    27.63                   
 77 Rogers, Lindsay     17 Southeastern Swi-IN    27.65                   
 78 Anlauf, Ashley      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL    27.66                   
 79 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA    27.67                   
 79 Porter, Haley       16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    27.67                   
 79 Dressel, Marissa    15 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.67                   
 82 Peck, Emily         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     27.68                   
 82 Sweeney, Allyson    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.68                   
 84 Votava, Lauren      13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    27.69                   
 85 Detro, Megan        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN    27.70                   
 86 Flanigan, Erin      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    27.71                   
 87 Denninghoff, Sarah  15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    27.72                   
 88 Danel-Lohrey, Sasz  17 North Bay Aquati-PC    27.73                   
 89 Oliver, Tiffany     14 City of Pembroke-FG    27.75                   
 90 Savage, Heather     16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    27.77                   
 90 Jones, Rebecca      16 Tide-VA                27.77                   
 92 Weiss, Meghan       16 Star Swim Team-MN      27.79                   
 93 Paruso, Toni        16 Georgia Coastal-GA     27.80                   
 93 Fittin, Annie       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.80                   
 93 Christiansen, Emil  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    27.80                   
 93 Land, Rebekah       14 Sheridan-IL            27.80                   
 97 Fong, Chelsea       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    27.81                   
 98 Brackett, Charlott  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    27.84                   
 98 Atkinson, Brooke    18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    27.84                   
 98 Jacobi, Amy         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    27.84                   
101 Gustafson, Lauren   16 Donner Swim Club-IN    27.85                   
102 Tsuchiya, Ann       18 Swim Pasadena-CA       27.88                   
103 Levesque, Tina      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    27.90                   
104 Van Hout, Aja       14 Badger Aquatics-WI     27.91                   
105 Marinshaw, Dania    14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    27.93                   
105 Tran, Cindy         15 Golden West Swim-CA    27.93                   
107 Bogert, Melissa     17 Southeast Alaska-AK    27.95                   
108 Tocci, Francesca    16 Bernal's Gator S-NE    27.97                   
109 Vucic, Mina         16 Rockville Montgo-PV    27.98                   
109 Ettelson, Hayley    17 Pacific Swim-SI        27.98                   
111 Hillier, Jenna      17 New Albany Aquat-OH    27.99                   
112 Finnegan, Gracie    15 Greater Columbus-OH    28.00                   
112 Hall, Kelsi         17 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN    28.00                   
114 Massey, Lauren      17 Washington Towns-IN    28.01                   
115 Duckett, Camille    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    28.03                   
115 Haven, Angie        16 Monrovia Competi-CA    28.03                   
115 Rovig, Stephanie    16 Fleet Swimming-GU      28.03                   
118 Campbell, Marissa   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    28.04                   
119 Jamison, Kaylee     18 St Charles Swim-IL     28.08                   
120 Myers, Abby         14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    28.10                   
121 Wallen, Natalie     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI    28.11                   
122 Sergesketter, Kayl  18 Jasper Aquatic W-IN    28.13                   
123 Darmody, Kellie     16 M A C-NC               28.20                   
124 Whitbeck, Katie     17 Chesapeake Swim-OK     28.21                   
125 Burchell, Kaylin    14 Colonel Aquatics-KY    28.25                   
125 Prim, Julianna      16 Winston-Salem YM-NC    28.25                   
125 Meili, Katie        16 Grapevine-Colley-NT    28.25                   
125 Evans, Laura        16 Badger Swim Club-MR    28.25                   
129 Caldwell, Danielle  16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    28.26                   
130 Harris, Laura       15 North Baltimore-MD     28.28                   
131 Humphrey, Anna      18 David Douglas Sw-OR    28.32                   
132 Carne, Reagan       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     28.37                   
132 Hopp, Camille       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA    28.37                   
134 Burgos, Monica      17 Miami Swimming-FG      28.59                   
135 Etem, Elise         18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    28.72                   
136 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 Club Wolverine-MI      28.82                   
137 Kobelja, Mali       14 Three Rivers Aqu-IN    28.90                   
 -- Sun, Sara           18 Swim Pasadena-CA        DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   53.30    8/2/2006 Britta Steffen, GER                          
    American:   53.40   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 53.58    8/5/2006 Amanda Weir, Swim Atlanta                    
        Meet: M 56.35    8/8/2006 Katherine Raatz, Arizona Desert F            
  Oly. Trial: T 57.19                                                          
SC Nationals:   58.89                                                          
                57.19  OLYM
                58.89  SCN
                58.89  JR-A
              1:00.19  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bispo, Karlee       17 Pirate Aquatics-PC     57.00      56.78TOLYM    20  
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)                                        
  2 Radloff, Katie      18 Arlington Aquati-PV    57.07      56.92TOLYM    17  
                  27.64       56.92 (29.28)                                        
  3 Swartz, Traycie     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    56.98      57.00TOLYM    16  
                  27.27       57.00 (29.73)                                        
  4 Bohunicky, Jamie    16 Gator Swim Club-FL     57.08      57.05TOLYM    15  
                  27.83       57.05 (29.22)                                        
  5 Simms, Christel     16 Hawaii Swimming-HI     57.17      57.17TOLYM    14  
                  27.74       57.17 (29.43)                                        
  6 Knutson, Dagny      15 Minot YMCA Swim-ND     57.42      57.28 SCN     13  
                  27.52       57.28 (29.76)                                        
  7 Krakoski, Haley     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    57.46      57.54 SCN     12  
                  27.64       57.54 (29.90)                                        
  8 Purtell, Shaunna    18 West Virginia Aq-WV    57.49      57.71 SCN     11  
                  28.08       57.71 (29.63)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tucker, Samantha    15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    57.51      57.25 SCN      9  
                  27.68       57.25 (29.57)                                        
 10 Jensen, Liv         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.59      57.47 SCN      7  
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)                                        
 11 Andelson, Emily     15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA    57.94      57.51 SCN      6  
                  27.91       57.51 (29.60)                                        
 12 Eisenring, Stephan  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    57.79      57.82 SCN      5  
                  27.96       57.82 (29.86)                                        
 13 Klatt, Kelsey       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC     57.85      57.86 SCN      4  
                  27.93       57.86 (29.93)                                        
 14 Bos, Emily          15 West Michigan Sw-MI    57.68      58.12 SCN      3  
                  27.81       58.12 (30.31)                                        
 15 Brackens, Lindsey   17 Memphis Thunder-SE     57.75      58.22 SCN      2  
                  28.28       58.22 (29.94)                                        
 16 Thompson, Rebecca   17 Waukesha Express-WI    57.73      58.23 SCN      1  
                  27.66       58.23 (30.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Simenec, Tori       14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR    57.97      57.38 SCN    
                  27.88       57.38 (29.50)                                        
 18 Perks, Caitlin      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA       58.12      57.92 SCN    
                  27.97       57.92 (29.95)                                        
 19 Monroe, Meredith    18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.37      58.10 SCN    
                  28.34       58.10 (29.76)                                        
 20 Moores, Kristen     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     58.39      58.23 SCN    
                  28.11       58.23 (30.12)                                        
 21 Wohrley, Taylor     15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    58.40      58.39 SCN    
                  27.87       58.39 (30.52)                                        
 22 Moodie, Natasha     16 City of Pembroke-FG    58.49      58.44 SCN    
                  28.11       58.44 (30.33)                                        
 23 Moldenhauer, Lily   15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    58.50      58.60 SCN    
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)                                        
 24 Rovig, Stephanie    16 Fleet Swimming-GU      58.55      58.85 SCN    
                  28.71       58.85 (30.14)                                        
Preliminaries
 10 Smith, Kirsten      17 Marlins of Ralei-NC    57.55                   
                  27.96       57.55 (29.59)                                        
 26 Miller, Laura       16 David Douglas Sw-OR    58.57                   
                  28.40       58.57 (30.17)                                        
 27 Fish, Abbie         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    58.59                   
                  28.51       58.59 (30.08)                                        
 28 Thompson, Claire    18 West Florida Lig-FL    58.61                   
                  28.72       58.61 (29.89)                                        
 29 Armstrong, Stephan  15 Waukesha Express-WI    58.62                   
                  28.50       58.62 (30.12)                                        
 30 Shellem, Samantha   15 La Mirada Armada-CA    58.63                   
                  28.49       58.63 (30.14)                                        
 31 Leverenz, Caitlin   16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ    58.66                   
                  28.52       58.66 (30.14)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Lily       16 Gator Swim Club-FL     58.67                   
                  28.05       58.67 (30.62)                                        
 33 Kinder, Hannah      18 Gator Swim Team-OZ     58.68                   
                  28.10       58.68 (30.58)                                        
 34 Murez, Andi         15 Team Santa Monic-CA    58.70                   
                  28.18       58.70 (30.52)                                        
 35 Messegee, Amelia    17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN    58.79                   
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)                                        
 35 Sieben, Katie       18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.79                   
                  28.29       58.79 (30.50)                                        
 37 Sweeney, Allyson    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.84                   
                  28.34       58.84 (30.50)                                        
 38 Lobb, Ellen         15 Una Cfsc-GU            58.92                   
                  28.75       58.92 (30.17)                                        
 39 Strumbel, Brittany  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    58.94                   
                  28.18       58.94 (30.76)                                        
 40 Amundsen, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU    58.98                   
                  27.97       58.98 (31.01)                                        
 41 Wilson, Kristen     15 Wildcat Aquatics-KY    59.00                   
                  28.43       59.00 (30.57)                                        
 42 Toth, Kathryn       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.01                   
                  28.83       59.01 (30.18)                                        
 43 Selts, Brittany     17 Miami Swimming-FG      59.04                   
                  27.80       59.04 (31.24)                                        
 44 Lloyd, Emily        14 Spy Swimming-MD        59.10                   
                  28.13       59.10 (30.97)                                        
 45 Cavalier, Meredith  16 Qdd Swim Team-VA       59.12                   
                  28.17       59.12 (30.95)                                        
 46 Campbell, Hailey    15 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    59.13                   
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)                                        
 47 Forrester, Alex     15 Una Abf-NE             59.15                   
                  28.30       59.15 (30.85)                                        
 48 Jones, Rebecca      16 Tide-VA                59.20                   
                  28.47       59.20 (30.73)                                        
 48 Neal, Lia           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.20                   
                  28.74       59.20 (30.46)                                        
 50 Porter, Haley       16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN    59.21                   
                  28.37       59.21 (30.84)                                        
 51 Nathanson, Lisa     17 Des Moines Swimm-IA    59.23                   
                  27.94       59.23 (31.29)                                        
 52 Nolan, Kati         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.28                   
                  28.54       59.28 (30.74)                                        
 52 Kelly, Emily        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.28                   
                  28.42       59.28 (30.86)                                        
 54 Smith, Natalie      16 Gator Swim Club-FL     59.33                   
                  28.90       59.33 (30.43)                                        
 55 Koch, Stephanie     16 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA    59.37                   
                  28.29       59.37 (31.08)                                        
 56 Marinshaw, Dania    14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.38                   
                  28.63       59.38 (30.75)                                        
 56 McNeilis, Kate      15 Westerville Aqua-OH    59.38                   
                  28.98       59.38 (30.40)                                        
 58 Caldwell, Samantha  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.39                   
                  28.26       59.39 (31.13)                                        
 59 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA    59.42                   
                  28.37       59.42 (31.05)                                        
 60 Hinkle, Katy        18 Arlington Aquati-PV    59.43                   
                  28.31       59.43 (31.12)                                        
 60 Reynolds, Taylor    16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    59.43                   
                  28.47       59.43 (30.96)                                        
 60 Koselka, Liz        16 Club Wolverine-MI      59.43                   
                  28.55       59.43 (30.88)                                        
 63 Duckett, Camille    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    59.44                   
                  29.01       59.44 (30.43)                                        
 64 Weiss, Meghan       16 Star Swim Team-MN      59.46                   
                  28.61       59.46 (30.85)                                        
 65 Masciantonio, Mike  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    59.48                   
                  28.52       59.48 (30.96)                                        
 65 Norberg, Lindsey    16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI     59.48                   
                  28.81       59.48 (30.67)                                        
 67 Altenburger, Jilli  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    59.52                   
                  28.94       59.52 (30.58)                                        
 68 Martin, Ruby        16 Badger Aquatics-WI     59.53                   
                  28.29       59.53 (31.24)                                        
 68 Bates, Melissa      15 Socal Aquatics A-CA    59.53                   
                  28.62       59.53 (30.91)                                        
 70 Tran, Cindy         15 Golden West Swim-CA    59.54                   
                  28.38       59.54 (31.16)                                        
 70 Grothe, Alexis      17 Boulder City Hen-CA    59.54                   
                  28.23       59.54 (31.31)                                        
 72 Butler, Lisa        17 West Michigan Sw-MI    59.55                   
                  28.26       59.55 (31.29)                                        
 72 Sun, Sara           18 Swim Pasadena-CA       59.55                   
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)                                        
 74 Mercer, Carly       15 Southeastern Swi-IN    59.56                   
                  28.00       59.56 (31.56)                                        
 75 Mattson, Erin       18 Unattached-OZ          59.60                   
                  28.57       59.60 (31.03)                                        
 76 Sullivan, Alex      17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA    59.63                   
                  28.96       59.63 (30.67)                                        
 77 Savage, Heather     16 Canandaigua Aqua-NI    59.65                   
                  28.35       59.65 (31.30)                                        
 78 Corwin, Tarin       17 Team Dolphins-MV       59.66                   
                  28.34       59.66 (31.32)                                        
 79 Denninghoff, Sarah  15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    59.75                   
                  28.60       59.75 (31.15)                                        
 80 Wei, Stephanie      16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    59.81                   
                  28.79       59.81 (31.02)                                        
 81 Ridder, Kelsey      18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ    59.82                   
                  28.53       59.82 (31.29)                                        
 82 Votava, Lauren      13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    59.84                   
                  28.91       59.84 (30.93)                                        
 83 Kendall, Amanda     16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    59.85                   
                  28.27       59.85 (31.58)                                        
 84 Burton, Sierra      17 Monterey Bay Swi-PC    59.91                   
                  28.44       59.91 (31.47)                                        
 85 Tsuchiya, Ann       18 Swim Pasadena-CA       59.92                   
                  28.75       59.92 (31.17)                                        
 86 Bruington, Chelsey  17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    59.93                   
                  28.79       59.93 (31.14)                                        
 87 McGraw, Erin        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.95                   
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)                                        
 88 Schaefer, Madeline  14 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.96                   
                  29.08       59.96 (30.88)                                        
 88 Christiansen, Emil  15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ    59.96                   
                  28.83       59.96 (31.13)                                        
 90 Fong, Chelsea       15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:00.01                   
                  28.43     1:00.01 (31.58)                                        
 91 Leeson, Patricia    15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:00.02                   
                  28.23     1:00.02 (31.79)                                        
 92 Peck, Emily         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:00.04                   
                  28.77     1:00.04 (31.27)                                        
 93 Massey, Lauren      17 Washington Towns-IN  1:00.05                   
                  28.88     1:00.05 (31.17)                                        
 93 Fittin, Annie       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.05                   
                  28.40     1:00.05 (31.65)                                        
 95 Brousseau, Jacquel  16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:00.06                   
                  29.09     1:00.06 (30.97)                                        
 96 Flederbach, Kait    15 Central Indiana-IN   1:00.07                   
                  29.35     1:00.07 (30.72)                                        
 97 Radecke, Meagan     17 Star Swim Team-MN    1:00.11                   
                  28.56     1:00.11 (31.55)                                        
 97 Hendry, C.J.        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:00.11                   
                  28.54     1:00.11 (31.57)                                        
 99 Hines, Lauren       17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:00.13                   
                  28.50     1:00.13 (31.63)                                        
100 Adams, Bethany      15 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:00.16                   
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)                                        
101 Harris, Laura       15 North Baltimore-MD   1:00.18                   
                  28.45     1:00.18 (31.73)                                        
102 Ettelson, Hayley    17 Pacific Swim-SI      1:00.20                   
                  28.81     1:00.20 (31.39)                                        
102 Dole, Samantha      17 Highlands Ranch-CO   1:00.20                   
                  28.95     1:00.20 (31.25)                                        
104 Wallen, Natalie     17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:00.21                   
                  28.88     1:00.21 (31.33)                                        
105 Dressel, Marissa    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.24                   
                  28.99     1:00.24 (31.25)                                        
105 Prestinario, Amy    17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:00.24                   
                  28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)                                        
107 Sergesketter, Kayl  18 Jasper Aquatic W-IN  1:00.27                   
                  29.24     1:00.27 (31.03)                                        
107 Carne, Reagan       16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:00.27                   
                  28.65     1:00.27 (31.62)                                        
109 Latone, Megan       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.34                   
                  28.95     1:00.34 (31.39)                                        
110 Vucic, Mina         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.37                   
                  29.27     1:00.37 (31.10)                                        
110 Jacobi, Amy         18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:00.37                   
                  28.86     1:00.37 (31.51)                                        
112 Mehesan, Alexa      17 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:00.39                   
                  28.41     1:00.39 (31.98)                                        
113 Motsinger, Katy     18 City of Charlest-SC  1:00.44                   
                  28.42     1:00.44 (32.02)                                        
114 Sharp, Morgan       15 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:00.45                   
                  29.07     1:00.45 (31.38)                                        
115 Whitaker, Talor     18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:00.51                   
                  29.38     1:00.51 (31.13)                                        
116 Day, Allie          14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  1:00.53                   
                  28.98     1:00.53 (31.55)                                        
117 Hendrix, Camille    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.55                   
                  28.67     1:00.55 (31.88)                                        
118 Radke, Sarah        17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:00.56                   
                  29.33     1:00.56 (31.23)                                        
119 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:00.58                   
                  29.43     1:00.58 (31.15)                                        
120 Zimmer, Meghan      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:00.60                   
                  28.86     1:00.60 (31.74)                                        
120 Robinson, Kelly     16 Una Tera-PC          1:00.60                   
                  29.01     1:00.60 (31.59)                                        
122 Dobben, Anna        15 Unattached-IL        1:00.63                   
                  28.41     1:00.63 (32.22)                                        
122 Halkides, Lysi      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:00.63                   
                  29.50     1:00.63 (31.13)                                        
124 Anlauf, Ashley      18 Hinsdale Swim Cl-IL  1:00.65                   
                  28.92     1:00.65 (31.73)                                        
125 Sparks, Megan       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.72                   
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)                                        
126 Detro, Megan        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:00.78                   
                  29.07     1:00.78 (31.71)                                        
127 Palser, Samantha    17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:00.89                   
                  28.89     1:00.89 (32.00)                                        
128 Prim, Julianna      16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:01.00                   
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)                                        
129 Nameth, Samantha    17 University Swim-LE   1:01.01                   
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)                                        
129 Burgos, Monica      17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:01.01                   
                  29.01     1:01.01 (32.00)                                        
131 Edwards, Katie      16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:01.02                   
                  29.30     1:01.02 (31.72)                                        
132 Anderson, Meg       16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:01.12                   
                  29.39     1:01.12 (31.73)                                        
133 Lamb, Jennifer      17 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:01.13                   
                  29.18     1:01.13 (31.95)                                        
134 Nilsson, Michaela   17 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:01.19                   
                  29.15     1:01.19 (32.04)                                        
135 Hillier, Jenna      17 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:01.20                   
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)                                        
136 Locus, Maddie       14 West Austin Aqua-ST  1:01.25                   
                  29.32     1:01.25 (31.93)                                        
137 Oliver, Tiffany     14 City of Pembroke-FG  1:01.27                   
                  29.46     1:01.27 (31.81)                                        
138 Lindblad, Brianne   17 KING-PN              1:01.78                   
                  28.90     1:01.78 (32.88)                                        
139 Campbell, Marissa   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:01.87                   
                  29.13     1:01.87 (32.74)                                        
140 Vereshchagin, Alis  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:01.95                   
                  29.36     1:01.95 (32.59)                                        
141 Hall, Kelsi         17 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  1:02.25                   
                  29.85     1:02.25 (32.40)                                        
142 McClure, Melanie    15 Mansfield Aquati-NT  1:02.30                   
                  29.60     1:02.30 (32.70)                                        
143 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:03.43                   
                  30.26     1:03.43 (33.17)                                        
 -- Fish, Margaret      17 Mason Manta Rays-OH      DQ                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:58.02   7/15/2000 Claudia Poll, CRC                          
        Meet: M 2:04.90    8/8/2007 Lindsey Laporte, Scottsdale Aquat          
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Laporte, Lindsey          15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.85    2:04.90MJR-A   
                  30.11     1:01.23 (31.12)     1:33.35 (32.12)     2:04.90 (31.55)
  2 Smith, Natalie            16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.85    2:05.56 JR-A   
                  29.57     1:00.92 (31.35)     1:33.23 (32.31)     2:05.56 (32.33)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:55.52   3/28/2007 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   1:56.43   3/29/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 1:57.57    8/3/2007 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Meet: M 2:01.19   8/11/2005 Chelsea Nauta, Tampa Bay Aq.               
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.39  OLYM
                2:06.79  JR-A
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.09  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Claire    18 West Florida Lig-FL  2:03.09    2:02.32TOLYM    20  
                  30.13     1:00.16 (30.03)     1:30.90 (30.74)     2:02.32 (31.42)
  2 Bohunicky, Jamie    16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:03.61    2:02.59TOLYM    17  
                  29.57     1:00.88 (31.31)     1:32.20 (31.32)     2:02.59 (30.39)
  3 Brackens, Lindsey   17 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:04.12    2:02.94TOLYM    16  
                  28.56       59.79 (31.23)     1:32.01 (32.22)     2:02.94 (30.93)
  4 Knutson, Dagny      15 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:03.58    2:03.00TOLYM    14.5
                  28.49       59.44 (30.95)     1:31.21 (31.77)     2:03.00 (31.79)
  4 Evans, Ashley       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:03.71    2:03.00TOLYM    14.5
                  28.92     1:00.32 (31.40)     1:32.14 (31.82)     2:03.00 (30.86)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:03.55    2:03.17TOLYM    13  
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)     1:31.96 (31.41)     2:03.17 (31.21)
  7 Fish, Abbie         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:04.21    2:03.28TOLYM    12  
                  29.47     1:00.85 (31.38)     1:32.46 (31.61)     2:03.28 (30.82)
  8 Perrotta, Mattea    16 Trojan Swim Club-CA  2:03.76    2:04.73 JR-A    11  
                  29.13     1:00.37 (31.24)     1:32.46 (32.09)     2:04.73 (32.27)
B - Final
  9 Shellem, Samantha   15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:04.67    2:02.32TOLYM     8  
                  28.83       59.48 (30.65)     1:31.22 (31.74)     2:02.32 (31.10)
  9 Bispo, Karlee       17 Pirate Aquatics-PC   2:04.46    2:02.32TOLYM     8  
                  28.60       59.43 (30.83)     1:31.34 (31.91)     2:02.32 (30.98)
 11 Olson, Lindsey      17 City of Charlest-SC  2:04.98    2:03.37TOLYM     6  
                  29.24     1:00.30 (31.06)     1:31.93 (31.63)     2:03.37 (31.44)
 12 Klatt, Kelsey       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:04.60    2:03.71 JR-A     5  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)     1:31.73 (31.69)     2:03.71 (31.98)
 13 Grigg, Ellen        17 New South Swimmi-NC  2:05.05    2:03.97 JR-A     4  
                  29.57     1:01.03 (31.46)     1:32.85 (31.82)     2:03.97 (31.12)
 14 Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:04.96    2:04.99 JR-A     3  
                  29.34     1:00.74 (31.40)     1:33.07 (32.33)     2:04.99 (31.92)
 15 Kelly, Emily        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.23    2:06.38 JR-A     2  
                  29.12     1:00.74 (31.62)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.38 (32.89)
 16 Koselka, Liz        16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:05.16    2:07.62 JR-B     1  
                  29.90     1:01.73 (31.83)     1:34.52 (32.79)     2:07.62 (33.10)
C - Final
 17 Sun, Sara           18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:05.61    2:04.77 JR-A   
                  29.04     1:00.19 (31.15)     1:32.30 (32.11)     2:04.77 (32.47)
 18 Weis, Lauren        16 Star Swim Team-MN    2:05.64    2:04.82 JR-A   
                  29.65     1:00.88 (31.23)     1:33.04 (32.16)     2:04.82 (31.78)
 19 Hall, Lauren        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:05.76    2:05.03 JR-A   
                  29.61     1:01.19 (31.58)     1:33.24 (32.05)     2:05.03 (31.79)
 20 Flanigan, Erin      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:05.74    2:05.06 JR-A   
                  29.70     1:01.79 (32.09)     1:33.60 (31.81)     2:05.06 (31.46)
 21 Rovig, Stephanie    16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:05.73    2:05.25 JR-A   
                  29.51     1:01.16 (31.65)     1:33.37 (32.21)     2:05.25 (31.88)
 22 Eisenring, Stephan  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:05.57    2:05.27 JR-A   
                  29.88     1:01.52 (31.64)     1:34.05 (32.53)     2:05.27 (31.22)
 23 Dyer, Jacy          18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:05.67    2:05.52 JR-A   
                  29.17     1:01.03 (31.86)     1:33.32 (32.29)     2:05.52 (32.20)
 24 Franklin, Chelsea   16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:05.20    2:05.66 JR-A   
                  29.93     1:01.38 (31.45)     1:33.64 (32.26)     2:05.66 (32.02)
Preliminaries
 25 Malandra, Jaime     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:05.78                   
                  29.59     1:00.79 (31.20)     1:33.03 (32.24)     2:05.78 (32.75)
 26 Laporte, Lindsey    15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:05.85                   
                  30.20     1:01.61 (31.41)     1:33.93 (32.32)     2:05.85 (31.92)
 27 Smith, Natalie      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:05.85                   
                  30.18     1:02.02 (31.84)     1:34.04 (32.02)     2:05.85 (31.81)
 28 Veerman, Courtney   18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:05.89                   
                  29.71     1:01.19 (31.48)     1:33.69 (32.50)     2:05.89 (32.20)
 29 Altenburger, Jilli  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:05.94                   
                  30.15     1:02.28 (32.13)     1:34.05 (31.77)     2:05.94 (31.89)
 30 Smalling, Aislinn   17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:06.05                   
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)     1:34.02 (32.51)     2:06.05 (32.03)
 31 Duckworth, Angela   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:06.13                   
                  30.54     1:02.42 (31.88)     1:34.38 (31.96)     2:06.13 (31.75)
 32 Krakoski, Haley     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:06.15                   
                  29.73     1:01.09 (31.36)     1:33.76 (32.67)     2:06.15 (32.39)
 33 Jensen, Liv         17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:06.25                   
                  28.99     1:00.68 (31.69)     1:33.43 (32.75)     2:06.25 (32.82)
 34 Simms, Christel     16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   2:06.28                   
                  30.03     1:01.97 (31.94)     1:34.36 (32.39)     2:06.28 (31.92)
 35 Forrester, Alex     15 Una Abf-NE           2:06.35                   
                  29.88     1:02.42 (32.54)     1:34.32 (31.90)     2:06.35 (32.03)
 36 Jones, Rebecca      16 Tide-VA              2:06.37                   
                  29.87     1:01.76 (31.89)     1:33.74 (31.98)     2:06.37 (32.63)
 37 Perks, Caitlin      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:06.40                   
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)     1:34.58 (32.80)     2:06.40 (31.82)
 38 Tucker, Samantha    15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.45                   
                  29.49     1:01.25 (31.76)     1:33.72 (32.47)     2:06.45 (32.73)
 39 Monroe, Meredith    18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.51                   
                  29.80     1:02.01 (32.21)     1:35.07 (33.06)     2:06.51 (31.44)
 40 Sutton, Chloe       15 Una Mvn-CA           2:06.53                   
                  29.81     1:01.60 (31.79)     1:34.10 (32.50)     2:06.53 (32.43)
 41 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:06.60                   
                  30.08     1:02.13 (32.05)     1:34.50 (32.37)     2:06.60 (32.10)
 42 Beck, Anita         18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:06.61                   
                  30.18     1:02.22 (32.04)     1:34.34 (32.12)     2:06.61 (32.27)
 43 Winters, Kelsey     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:06.62                   
                  29.33     1:01.03 (31.70)     1:33.77 (32.74)     2:06.62 (32.85)
 44 McAndrew, Nicole    18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:06.67                   
                  30.29     1:01.98 (31.69)     1:34.33 (32.35)     2:06.67 (32.34)
 45 Lim, Lynette        15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:06.75                   
                  29.84     1:01.69 (31.85)     1:34.14 (32.45)     2:06.75 (32.61)
 46 Lehtonen, Eva       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:06.79                   
                  30.53     1:02.07 (31.54)     1:34.38 (32.31)     2:06.79 (32.41)
 47 Vreeland, Shannon   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:06.86                   
                  29.81     1:02.00 (32.19)     1:34.66 (32.66)     2:06.86 (32.20)
 48 Ross, Lauren        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:06.97                   
                  30.10     1:02.39 (32.29)     1:34.93 (32.54)     2:06.97 (32.04)
 48 Benefield, Gloria   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:06.97                   
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:34.68 (32.43)     2:06.97 (32.29)
 50 Arnold, Allison     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.98                   
                  29.82     1:01.62 (31.80)     1:34.47 (32.85)     2:06.98 (32.51)
 51 Murez, Andi         15 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:07.01                   
                  30.44     1:03.13 (32.69)     1:34.70 (31.57)     2:07.01 (32.31)
 52 Thomas, Joanna      17 G C I T-MA           2:07.04                   
                  30.42     1:02.75 (32.33)     1:35.14 (32.39)     2:07.04 (31.90)
 53 Vrooman, Lindsay    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:07.06                   
                  30.20     1:02.43 (32.23)     1:35.14 (32.71)     2:07.06 (31.92)
 54 Duckett, Camille    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:07.12                   
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)     1:34.78 (32.87)     2:07.12 (32.34)
 55 Twichell, Ashley    18 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:07.13                   
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)     1:35.02 (32.77)     2:07.13 (32.11)
 56 Sullivan, Alex      17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  2:07.25                   
                  30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)     1:34.99 (32.58)     2:07.25 (32.26)
 57 Wohrley, Taylor     15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:07.28                   
                  29.40     1:01.97 (32.57)     1:34.93 (32.96)     2:07.28 (32.35)
 58 O'Neill, Sheila     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:07.33                   
                  30.34     1:02.03 (31.69)     1:34.62 (32.59)     2:07.33 (32.71)
 59 Sweeney, Allyson    16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:07.34                   
                  28.85     1:00.48 (31.63)     1:33.80 (33.32)     2:07.34 (33.54)
 60 Mills, Katherine    18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:07.35                   
                  30.78     1:03.52 (32.74)     1:35.99 (32.47)     2:07.35 (31.36)
 61 Smith, Sarah        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:07.36                   
                  30.30     1:02.41 (32.11)     1:34.96 (32.55)     2:07.36 (32.40)
 62 Baxter, Tristin     15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.37                   
                  30.69     1:02.86 (32.17)     1:35.63 (32.77)     2:07.37 (31.74)
 63 Kinder, Hannah      18 Gator Swim Team-OZ   2:07.41                   
                  30.29     1:02.12 (31.83)     1:35.11 (32.99)     2:07.41 (32.30)
 64 Purtell, Shaunna    18 West Virginia Aq-WV  2:07.42                   
                  30.27     1:02.37 (32.10)     1:35.11 (32.74)     2:07.42 (32.31)
 65 Leverenz, Caitlin   16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:07.45                   
                  30.01     1:02.69 (32.68)     1:35.24 (32.55)     2:07.45 (32.21)
 66 Moores, Kristen     18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.56                   
                  29.12     1:01.45 (32.33)     1:34.67 (33.22)     2:07.56 (32.89)
 67 Wei, Stephanie      16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.61                   
                  30.07     1:02.00 (31.93)     1:34.44 (32.44)     2:07.61 (33.17)
 68 Fredlake, Grace     16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:07.71                   
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)     1:35.15 (33.00)     2:07.71 (32.56)
 69 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:07.80                   
                  30.53     1:02.61 (32.08)     1:35.07 (32.46)     2:07.80 (32.73)
 70 Radloff, Katie      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:07.96                   
                  29.44     1:01.67 (32.23)     1:34.75 (33.08)     2:07.96 (33.21)
 70 Prestinario, Amy    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:07.96                   
                  30.43     1:02.39 (31.96)     1:35.20 (32.81)     2:07.96 (32.76)
 72 Amundsen, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.04                   
                  30.32     1:02.92 (32.60)     1:35.53 (32.61)     2:08.04 (32.51)
 73 Campbell, Hailey    15 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:08.07                   
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)     1:35.23 (32.63)     2:08.07 (32.84)
 74 Dwyer, Meghan       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.09                   
                  30.78     1:03.23 (32.45)     1:36.03 (32.80)     2:08.09 (32.06)
 75 Messegee, Amelia    17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:08.14                   
                  30.14     1:02.87 (32.73)     1:36.31 (33.44)     2:08.14 (31.83)
 76 Flynn, Kelly        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:08.26                   
                  29.94     1:02.47 (32.53)     1:35.27 (32.80)     2:08.26 (32.99)
 77 Mathieu, Alicia     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.33                   
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)     1:35.86 (32.65)     2:08.33 (32.47)
 78 Marinshaw, Dania    14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:08.37                   
                  30.09     1:02.50 (32.41)     1:35.87 (33.37)     2:08.37 (32.50)
 79 Weickgenant, Catia  16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:08.39                   
                  30.94     1:03.62 (32.68)     1:36.45 (32.83)     2:08.39 (31.94)
 80 Roth, Lauren        17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:08.40                   
                  30.00     1:02.31 (32.31)     1:34.82 (32.51)     2:08.40 (33.58)
 81 Armstrong, Stephan  15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:08.49                   
                  29.78     1:02.97 (33.19)     1:36.16 (33.19)     2:08.49 (32.33)
 82 Bruington, Chelsey  17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:08.57                   
                  30.72     1:03.21 (32.49)     1:35.73 (32.52)     2:08.57 (32.84)
 83 Landgrebe, Shannon  16 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  2:08.78                   
                  30.17     1:02.17 (32.00)     1:35.55 (33.38)     2:08.78 (33.23)
 84 Diener, Kelsy       17 Una Sac-AZ           2:08.81                   
                  30.41     1:02.70 (32.29)     1:35.94 (33.24)     2:08.81 (32.87)
 85 Driscoll, Lauren    13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:08.83                   
                  30.32     1:03.11 (32.79)     1:36.42 (33.31)     2:08.83 (32.41)
 86 Jansen, Danielle    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:08.85                   
                  29.14     1:01.39 (32.25)     1:35.24 (33.85)     2:08.85 (33.61)
 87 Porter, Haley       16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN  2:08.91                   
                  30.35     1:03.03 (32.68)     1:35.94 (32.91)     2:08.91 (32.97)
 88 Weaver, Kate        18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:08.96                   
                  30.48     1:03.61 (33.13)     1:36.76 (33.15)     2:08.96 (32.20)
 89 Games, Annika       17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:08.98                   
                  30.80     1:03.71 (32.91)     1:36.83 (33.12)     2:08.98 (32.15)
 90 Dauw, Caitlin       17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:09.00                   
                  30.34     1:03.35 (33.01)     1:36.62 (33.27)     2:09.00 (32.38)
 91 Furgatch, Sarah     15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:09.06                   
                  30.19     1:02.50 (32.31)     1:35.95 (33.45)     2:09.06 (33.11)
 92 Mercer, Carly       15 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:09.07                   
                  30.13     1:03.14 (33.01)     1:36.36 (33.22)     2:09.07 (32.71)
 93 Moldenhauer, Lily   15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:09.09                   
                  30.06     1:02.82 (32.76)     1:36.24 (33.42)     2:09.09 (32.85)
 94 Miller, Laura       16 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:09.20                   
                  30.40     1:02.89 (32.49)     1:35.48 (32.59)     2:09.20 (33.72)
 95 Koch, Stephanie     16 Ames Cyclone Aqu-IA  2:09.27                   
                  29.88     1:02.10 (32.22)     1:35.47 (33.37)     2:09.27 (33.80)
 95 Leiker, Amber       15 M A C-NC             2:09.27                   
                  31.27     1:04.44 (33.17)     1:37.35 (32.91)     2:09.27 (31.92)
 97 Mattson, Erin       18 Unattached-OZ        2:09.40                   
                  30.07     1:02.86 (32.79)     1:36.38 (33.52)     2:09.40 (33.02)
 98 Masciantonio, Mike  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:09.44                   
                  29.83     1:02.11 (32.28)     1:35.95 (33.84)     2:09.44 (33.49)
 99 McGraw, Erin        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:09.46                   
                  29.90     1:02.59 (32.69)     1:35.44 (32.85)     2:09.46 (34.02)
100 Edwards, Katie      16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:09.50                   
                  30.04     1:02.42 (32.38)     1:35.58 (33.16)     2:09.50 (33.92)
100 Beckwith, Danielle  17 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:09.50                   
                  30.65     1:03.49 (32.84)     1:36.80 (33.31)     2:09.50 (32.70)
102 Whitbeck, Katie     17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:09.56                   
                  30.41     1:02.96 (32.55)     1:36.05 (33.09)     2:09.56 (33.51)
103 Kendall, Amanda     16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:09.72                   
                  30.18     1:02.22 (32.04)     1:36.17 (33.95)     2:09.72 (33.55)
104 Nelson, Liz         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:09.76                   
                  30.57     1:03.32 (32.75)     1:36.68 (33.36)     2:09.76 (33.08)
105 Simmons, Kaia       15 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:09.77                   
                  30.48     1:02.82 (32.34)     1:36.46 (33.64)     2:09.77 (33.31)
106 Garber, Taylor      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.79                   
                  29.93     1:02.56 (32.63)     1:36.54 (33.98)     2:09.79 (33.25)
107 Thompson, Rebecca   17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:09.86                   
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)     1:36.21 (33.38)     2:09.86 (33.65)
108 Dickmann, Claire    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:09.89                   
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)     1:36.14 (33.48)     2:09.89 (33.75)
109 Nathanson, Lisa     17 Des Moines Swimm-IA  2:09.92                   
                  30.66     1:02.65 (31.99)     1:35.82 (33.17)     2:09.92 (34.10)
110 Festa, Julia        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.94                   
                  30.47     1:03.53 (33.06)     1:37.02 (33.49)     2:09.94 (32.92)
111 Hendry, C.J.        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:09.98                   
                  30.30     1:02.96 (32.66)     1:36.03 (33.07)     2:09.98 (33.95)
112 Offutt, Kelly       14 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:10.09                   
                  29.99     1:02.55 (32.56)     1:36.45 (33.90)     2:10.09 (33.64)
113 Kukors, Mattie      16 KING-PN              2:10.11                   
                  31.00     1:03.76 (32.76)     1:37.19 (33.43)     2:10.11 (32.92)
114 Gray, Kate Shannon  18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:10.54                   
                  29.19     1:01.53 (32.34)     1:35.92 (34.39)     2:10.54 (34.62)
115 Latone, Megan       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:10.55                   
                  30.74     1:03.45 (32.71)     1:37.25 (33.80)     2:10.55 (33.30)
115 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:10.55                   
                  30.82     1:04.14 (33.32)     1:37.44 (33.30)     2:10.55 (33.11)
117 Toth, Kathryn       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:10.77                   
                  30.50     1:03.50 (33.00)     1:37.19 (33.69)     2:10.77 (33.58)
118 Sharp, Morgan       15 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:10.86                   
                  30.46     1:03.31 (32.85)     1:37.13 (33.82)     2:10.86 (33.73)
119 Gardner, Kailey     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:11.10                   
                  30.67     1:03.62 (32.95)     1:37.36 (33.74)     2:11.10 (33.74)
120 Fittin, Annie       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:11.13                   
                  29.86     1:02.49 (32.63)     1:36.68 (34.19)     2:11.13 (34.45)
121 Peck, Emily         17 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:11.24                   
                  30.26     1:04.09 (33.83)     1:37.65 (33.56)     2:11.24 (33.59)
122 Burton, Sierra      17 Monterey Bay Swi-PC  2:11.34                   
                  30.77     1:03.82 (33.05)     1:37.39 (33.57)     2:11.34 (33.95)
123 Lamb, Jennifer      17 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:11.41                   
                  30.56     1:03.12 (32.56)     1:37.04 (33.92)     2:11.41 (34.37)
124 Whitehead, Hannah   16 Red River Valley-ND  2:11.43                   
                  30.32     1:02.97 (32.65)     1:36.99 (34.02)     2:11.43 (34.44)
125 Gaid, Kelsey        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.45                   
                  31.30     1:04.30 (33.00)     1:37.74 (33.44)     2:11.45 (33.71)
126 Sarandos, Stephani  17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:11.48                   
                  30.85     1:04.52 (33.67)     1:37.97 (33.45)     2:11.48 (33.51)
127 Harris, Laura       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.49                   
                  30.14     1:03.35 (33.21)     1:37.74 (34.39)     2:11.49 (33.75)
128 Roth, Deborah       14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:11.58                   
                  30.96     1:03.73 (32.77)     1:36.78 (33.05)     2:11.58 (34.80)
129 Kruszewski, Kariss  17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:11.67                   
                  31.15     1:04.64 (33.49)     1:38.80 (34.16)     2:11.67 (32.87)
130 Denninghoff, Sarah  15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:11.77                   
                  30.21     1:03.42 (33.21)     1:37.45 (34.03)     2:11.77 (34.32)
131 Baird, Kelly Ann    15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  2:11.81                   
                  29.84     1:02.24 (32.40)     1:35.98 (33.74)     2:11.81 (35.83)
132 Menguy, Anais       15 Una Rmsc-PV          2:11.88                   
                  30.85     1:04.12 (33.27)     1:38.03 (33.91)     2:11.88 (33.85)
133 Denman, Heather     17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:11.94                   
                  30.31     1:03.32 (33.01)     1:38.17 (34.85)     2:11.94 (33.77)
134 Flynn, Ashley       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:12.19                   
                  30.98     1:04.35 (33.37)     1:38.38 (34.03)     2:12.19 (33.81)
135 Votava, Lauren      13 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:12.20                   
                  30.01     1:02.98 (32.97)     1:37.93 (34.95)     2:12.20 (34.27)
136 Beidler, Courtney   15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  2:12.36                   
                  30.44     1:03.54 (33.10)     1:37.75 (34.21)     2:12.36 (34.61)
137 Moodie, Natasha     16 City of Pembroke-FG  2:12.65                   
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)     1:38.00 (34.21)     2:12.65 (34.65)
138 Lunkenheimer, Lisa  17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:12.71                   
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)     1:38.26 (34.07)     2:12.71 (34.45)
139 Fontana, Kirsten    18 College Area Swi-SI  2:12.97                   
                                1:04.87 ( )   2:12.97 (1:08.10)                    
140 Fish, Margaret      17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:13.17                   
                  30.50     1:04.04 (33.54)     1:38.68 (34.64)     2:13.17 (34.49)
141 Whitaker, Talor     18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:13.30                   
                  30.16     1:03.36 (33.20)     1:38.03 (34.67)     2:13.30 (35.27)
142 Heim, Rachel        18 College Area Swi-SI  2:13.49                   
                  30.62     1:03.51 (32.89)     1:38.14 (34.63)     2:13.49 (35.35)
143 Justice, Lizzie     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:13.67                   
                  31.54     1:04.47 (32.93)     1:39.25 (34.78)     2:13.67 (34.42)
144 Nilsson, Michaela   17 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:13.91                   
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)     1:39.85 (34.55)     2:13.91 (34.06)
145 White, Melody       18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:15.30                   
                  31.57     1:05.63 (34.06)     1:40.66 (35.03)     2:15.30 (34.64)
146 Giehl, Julie        18 Una NJ-CO            2:18.29                   
                  32.42     1:07.77 (35.35)     1:43.63 (35.86)     2:18.29 (34.66)
 -- Sosdian, Erin       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU     DFS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   4:02.13    8/6/2006 Laure Manaudou, FRA                        
    American:   4:03.85   9/22/1988 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 4:04.24    8/2/2007 Kate Ziegler, The Fish                     
        Meet: M 4:12.77    8/9/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
  Oly. Trial: T 4:19.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:25.59                                                        
                4:19.39  OLYM
                4:24.99  JR-A
                4:25.59  SCN
                4:30.69  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Evans, Ashley       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:15.00    4:12.77MOLYM    20  
                  29.13     1:00.72 (31.59)     1:32.55 (31.83)     2:04.69 (32.14)
        2:37.03 (32.34)     3:09.46 (32.43)     3:41.66 (32.20)     4:12.77 (31.11)
  2 Sutton, Chloe       15 Una Mvn-CA           4:20.21    4:14.80TOLYM    17  
                  29.64     1:01.68 (32.04)     1:34.23 (32.55)     2:06.51 (32.28)
        2:38.87 (32.36)     3:11.63 (32.76)     3:43.66 (32.03)     4:14.80 (31.14)
  3 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:18.76    4:15.15TOLYM    16  
                  30.14     1:02.32 (32.18)     1:34.97 (32.65)     2:07.77 (32.80)
        2:39.96 (32.19)     3:12.14 (32.18)     3:44.12 (31.98)     4:15.15 (31.03)
  4 Grigg, Ellen        17 New South Swimmi-NC  4:19.79    4:16.90TOLYM    15  
                  30.39     1:02.47 (32.08)     1:34.44 (31.97)     2:06.90 (32.46)
        2:39.28 (32.38)     3:12.24 (32.96)     3:45.07 (32.83)     4:16.90 (31.83)
  5 Brackens, Lindsey   17 Memphis Thunder-SE   4:19.54    4:18.17TOLYM    14  
                  29.24     1:01.08 (31.84)     1:33.58 (32.50)     2:06.50 (32.92)
        2:39.53 (33.03)     3:12.59 (33.06)     3:45.90 (33.31)     4:18.17 (32.27)
  6 Thompson, Claire    18 West Florida Lig-FL  4:20.15    4:19.69 JR-A    13  
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)     1:37.86 (32.69)     2:10.33 (32.47)
        2:43.18 (32.85)     3:15.49 (32.31)     3:47.67 (32.18)     4:19.69 (32.02)
  7 Franklin, Chelsea   16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:19.37    4:20.95 JR-A    12  
                  30.17     1:02.32 (32.15)     1:34.59 (32.27)     2:07.44 (32.85)
        2:40.63 (33.19)     3:14.05 (33.42)     3:47.77 (33.72)     4:20.95 (33.18)
  8 Harper, Shelley     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:19.91    4:23.99 JR-A    11  
                  29.50     1:01.84 (32.34)     1:35.07 (33.23)     2:08.86 (33.79)
        2:42.86 (34.00)     3:16.93 (34.07)     3:51.16 (34.23)     4:23.99 (32.83)
B - Final
  9 Shellem, Samantha   15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:20.50    4:17.82TOLYM     9  
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)     1:34.81 (32.93)     2:07.59 (32.78)
        2:40.43 (32.84)     3:13.38 (32.95)     3:46.09 (32.71)     4:17.82 (31.73)
 10 De Paul, Lyndsay    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:21.54    4:18.31TOLYM     7  
                  30.07     1:02.81 (32.74)     1:35.44 (32.63)     2:08.57 (33.13)
        2:41.43 (32.86)     3:14.41 (32.98)     3:46.89 (32.48)     4:18.31 (31.42)
 11 Kelly, Emily        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.11    4:19.85 JR-A     6  
                  30.53     1:02.99 (32.46)     1:36.16 (33.17)     2:09.52 (33.36)
        2:42.88 (33.36)     3:16.39 (33.51)     3:48.41 (32.02)     4:19.85 (31.44)
 12 Malandra, Jaime     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:21.10    4:20.46 JR-A     5  
                  30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)     1:35.47 (32.71)     2:08.53 (33.06)
        2:41.29 (32.76)     3:14.55 (33.26)     3:47.58 (33.03)     4:20.46 (32.88)
 13 Smith, Sarah        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:21.68    4:20.54 JR-A     4  
                  30.75     1:03.28 (32.53)     1:36.17 (32.89)     2:09.37 (33.20)
        2:42.36 (32.99)     3:15.36 (33.00)     3:48.28 (32.92)     4:20.54 (32.26)
 14 Mathieu, Alicia     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:21.91    4:20.57 JR-A     3  
                  30.73     1:03.09 (32.36)     1:35.99 (32.90)     2:09.27 (33.28)
        2:42.24 (32.97)     3:15.54 (33.30)     3:48.57 (33.03)     4:20.57 (32.00)
 15 Lim, Lynette        15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  4:22.43    4:21.71 JR-A     2  
                  31.28     1:03.61 (32.33)     1:36.41 (32.80)     2:09.45 (33.04)
        2:42.43 (32.98)     3:15.78 (33.35)     3:49.11 (33.33)     4:21.71 (32.60)
 16 Smith, Natalie      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:20.87    4:21.89 JR-A     1  
                  30.75     1:03.11 (32.36)     1:36.01 (32.90)     2:09.17 (33.16)
        2:41.98 (32.81)     3:15.14 (33.16)     3:48.51 (33.37)     4:21.89 (33.38)
C - Final
 17 Thomas, Joanna      17 G C I T-MA           4:23.52    4:20.52 JR-A   
                  31.32     1:04.19 (32.87)     1:37.11 (32.92)     2:10.13 (33.02)
        2:42.93 (32.80)     3:15.57 (32.64)     3:48.41 (32.84)     4:20.52 (32.11)
 18 McAndrew, Nicole    18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:23.25    4:20.55 JR-A   
                  31.05     1:03.53 (32.48)     1:36.16 (32.63)     2:09.28 (33.12)
        2:42.24 (32.96)     3:15.29 (33.05)     3:48.17 (32.88)     4:20.55 (32.38)
 19 Arnold, Allison     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:23.51    4:20.79 JR-A   
                  30.79     1:03.91 (33.12)     1:37.17 (33.26)     2:10.36 (33.19)
        2:43.28 (32.92)     3:16.63 (33.35)     3:48.55 (31.92)     4:20.79 (32.24)
 20 Bohunicky, Jamie    16 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:22.71    4:21.19 JR-A   
                  30.58     1:02.96 (32.38)     1:36.22 (33.26)     2:09.40 (33.18)
        2:42.81 (33.41)     3:15.89 (33.08)     3:48.86 (32.97)     4:21.19 (32.33)
 21 Smalling, Aislinn   17 Class Aquatics-CA    4:23.34    4:21.81 JR-A   
                  30.82     1:03.66 (32.84)     1:36.98 (33.32)     2:10.11 (33.13)
        2:43.31 (33.20)     3:16.56 (33.25)     3:49.52 (32.96)     4:21.81 (32.29)
 22 Hall, Lauren        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:23.32    4:22.36 JR-A   
                  30.34     1:03.06 (32.72)     1:36.04 (32.98)     2:09.62 (33.58)
        2:43.03 (33.41)     3:16.66 (33.63)     3:50.05 (33.39)     4:22.36 (32.31)
 23 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  4:22.49    4:23.77 JR-A   
                  30.34     1:02.81 (32.47)     1:35.90 (33.09)     2:09.11 (33.21)
        2:42.73 (33.62)     3:16.60 (33.87)     3:50.33 (33.73)     4:23.77 (33.44)
 24 Naurath, Rachel     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:23.42    4:24.06 JR-A   
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)     1:36.42 (33.16)     2:09.98 (33.56)
        2:43.26 (33.28)     3:17.03 (33.77)     3:50.72 (33.69)     4:24.06 (33.34)
Preliminaries
 25 Adams, Cammile      15 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:23.97                   
                  30.22     1:02.86 (32.64)     1:36.24 (33.38)     2:09.80 (33.56)
        2:43.29 (33.49)     3:17.14 (33.85)     3:51.07 (33.93)     4:23.97 (32.90)
 26 Strumbel, Brittany  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  4:24.17                   
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)     1:36.19 (32.85)     2:09.43 (33.24)
        2:42.88 (33.45)     3:16.60 (33.72)     3:50.41 (33.81)     4:24.17 (33.76)
 27 Veerman, Courtney   18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:24.35                   
                  30.73     1:04.15 (33.42)     1:37.68 (33.53)     2:11.67 (33.99)
        2:44.69 (33.02)     3:18.21 (33.52)     3:51.65 (33.44)     4:24.35 (32.70)
 28 Sostarecz, Taylor   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:24.45                   
                  30.26     1:02.98 (32.72)     1:35.98 (33.00)     2:09.62 (33.64)
        2:43.23 (33.61)     3:16.99 (33.76)     3:50.98 (33.99)     4:24.45 (33.47)
 29 Laporte, Lindsey    15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:24.52                   
                  31.38     1:04.88 (33.50)     1:38.10 (33.22)     2:12.14 (34.04)
        2:45.58 (33.44)     3:19.17 (33.59)     3:52.32 (33.15)     4:24.52 (32.20)
 30 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  4:24.64                   
                  30.68     1:03.61 (32.93)     1:36.50 (32.89)     2:09.63 (33.13)
        2:43.19 (33.56)     3:17.09 (33.90)     3:51.19 (34.10)     4:24.64 (33.45)
 31 Fredlake, Grace     16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  4:24.70                   
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:36.45 (33.10)     2:09.92 (33.47)
        2:43.53 (33.61)     3:17.60 (34.07)     3:51.93 (34.33)     4:24.70 (32.77)
 32 Smith, Caroline     16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  4:24.81                   
                  30.44     1:03.10 (32.66)     1:36.24 (33.14)     2:09.82 (33.58)
        2:43.13 (33.31)     3:16.77 (33.64)     3:50.86 (34.09)     4:24.81 (33.95)
 33 Sun, Sara           18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:24.89                   
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)     1:37.10 (33.53)     2:10.78 (33.68)
        2:44.21 (33.43)     3:17.69 (33.48)     3:51.43 (33.74)     4:24.89 (33.46)
 34 Twichell, Ashley    18 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:24.93                   
                  30.51     1:03.11 (32.60)     1:36.46 (33.35)     2:10.11 (33.65)
        2:43.79 (33.68)     3:17.30 (33.51)     3:51.57 (34.27)     4:24.93 (33.36)
 35 Weis, Lauren        16 Star Swim Team-MN    4:25.02                   
                  30.75     1:03.90 (33.15)     1:37.10 (33.20)     2:10.53 (33.43)
        2:43.72 (33.19)     3:17.46 (33.74)     3:51.46 (34.00)     4:25.02 (33.56)
 36 Perrotta, Mattea    16 Trojan Swim Club-CA  4:25.15                   
                  29.96     1:02.23 (32.27)     1:35.36 (33.13)     2:08.68 (33.32)
        2:42.51 (33.83)     3:16.64 (34.13)     3:51.13 (34.49)     4:25.15 (34.02)
 37 Baxter, Tristin     15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:25.42                   
                  31.13     1:04.39 (33.26)     1:37.55 (33.16)     2:11.30 (33.75)
        2:44.45 (33.15)     3:18.43 (33.98)     3:52.28 (33.85)     4:25.42 (33.14)
 37 Lehtonen, Eva       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:25.42                   
                  31.65     1:04.90 (33.25)     1:38.41 (33.51)     2:11.74 (33.33)
        2:44.82 (33.08)     3:18.21 (33.39)     3:51.79 (33.58)     4:25.42 (33.63)
 39 Thompson, Christin  18 West Florida Lig-FL  4:25.45                   
                  31.71     1:05.72 (34.01)     1:38.98 (33.26)     2:12.65 (33.67)
        2:45.92 (33.27)     3:19.11 (33.19)     3:52.51 (33.40)     4:25.45 (32.94)
 40 Dyer, Jacy          18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:25.60                   
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)     1:38.02 (33.96)     2:11.99 (33.97)
        2:45.71 (33.72)     3:19.55 (33.84)     3:53.07 (33.52)     4:25.60 (32.53)
 41 Vrooman, Lindsay    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:25.65                   
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:37.06 (33.53)     2:10.71 (33.65)
        2:44.59 (33.88)     3:18.40 (33.81)     3:52.57 (34.17)     4:25.65 (33.08)
 42 Brunner, Haley      16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:25.71                   
                  30.80     1:04.33 (33.53)     1:37.84 (33.51)     2:11.31 (33.47)
        2:44.75 (33.44)     3:18.81 (34.06)     3:52.37 (33.56)     4:25.71 (33.34)
 43 Ross, Lauren        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:26.02                   
                  30.80     1:03.72 (32.92)     1:36.94 (33.22)     2:10.61 (33.67)
        2:44.42 (33.81)     3:18.50 (34.08)     3:52.72 (34.22)     4:26.02 (33.30)
 44 Daly, Jenna         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.36                   
                  30.88     1:04.18 (33.30)     1:37.83 (33.65)     2:11.80 (33.97)
        2:45.47 (33.67)     3:19.29 (33.82)     3:53.11 (33.82)     4:26.36 (33.25)
 45 Rovig, Stephanie    16 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:26.43                   
                  30.03     1:03.01 (32.98)     1:36.69 (33.68)     2:10.66 (33.97)
        2:44.90 (34.24)     3:19.16 (34.26)     3:53.19 (34.03)     4:26.43 (33.24)
 46 Buck, Lacey         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:26.55                   
                  30.49     1:03.59 (33.10)     1:37.33 (33.74)     2:11.11 (33.78)
        2:44.89 (33.78)     3:18.89 (34.00)     3:53.06 (34.17)     4:26.55 (33.49)
 47 Derlath, Erica      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.83                   
                  30.69     1:03.87 (33.18)     1:37.22 (33.35)     2:10.99 (33.77)
        2:44.66 (33.67)     3:18.80 (34.14)     3:53.09 (34.29)     4:26.83 (33.74)
 48 Festa, Julia        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.97                   
                  30.66     1:04.05 (33.39)     1:37.63 (33.58)     2:11.17 (33.54)
        2:45.31 (34.14)     3:19.43 (34.12)     3:53.41 (33.98)     4:26.97 (33.56)
 49 Martinez, Stephani  14 Swim Florida-FL      4:27.13                   
                  31.61     1:05.19 (33.58)     1:38.94 (33.75)     2:12.27 (33.33)
        2:45.44 (33.17)     3:19.63 (34.19)     3:53.68 (34.05)     4:27.13 (33.45)
 50 Eisenring, Stephan  16 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:27.56                   
                  31.07     1:04.37 (33.30)     1:38.02 (33.65)     2:11.62 (33.60)
        2:45.44 (33.82)     3:19.60 (34.16)     3:53.93 (34.33)     4:27.56 (33.63)
 51 Dressel, Marissa    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:27.65                   
                  30.69     1:04.54 (33.85)     1:38.70 (34.16)     2:12.93 (34.23)
        2:46.43 (33.50)     3:20.49 (34.06)     3:54.42 (33.93)     4:27.65 (33.23)
 52 Purtell, Shaunna    18 West Virginia Aq-WV  4:27.73                   
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)     1:37.78 (33.78)     2:11.42 (33.64)
        2:45.49 (34.07)     3:19.87 (34.38)     3:54.31 (34.44)     4:27.73 (33.42)
 53 Leslie, Mailene     17 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:27.76                   
                  31.31     1:05.22 (33.91)     1:39.32 (34.10)     2:13.09 (33.77)
        2:46.53 (33.44)     3:20.54 (34.01)     3:54.18 (33.64)     4:27.76 (33.58)
 54 Jones, Rebecca      16 Tide-VA              4:28.16                   
                  30.86     1:03.59 (32.73)     1:37.09 (33.50)     2:10.65 (33.56)
        2:44.48 (33.83)     3:18.56 (34.08)     3:53.54 (34.98)     4:28.16 (34.62)
 55 Duckett, Camille    17 Conejo Simi Aqua-CA  4:28.27                   
                  30.40     1:03.48 (33.08)     1:37.34 (33.86)     2:11.27 (33.93)
        2:45.41 (34.14)     3:20.26 (34.85)     3:54.98 (34.72)     4:28.27 (33.29)
 56 O'Connor, Rose      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:28.70                   
                  31.23     1:04.82 (33.59)     1:38.06 (33.24)     2:12.01 (33.95)
        2:45.74 (33.73)     3:20.23 (34.49)     3:54.69 (34.46)     4:28.70 (34.01)
 57 Sosdian, Erin       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:28.91                   
                  31.41     1:04.52 (33.11)     1:38.51 (33.99)     2:12.62 (34.11)
        2:46.55 (33.93)     3:20.77 (34.22)     3:55.52 (34.75)     4:28.91 (33.39)
 58 Zimmer, Meghan      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  4:28.96                   
                  30.86     1:04.61 (33.75)     1:38.83 (34.22)     2:12.28 (33.45)
        2:46.18 (33.90)     3:20.66 (34.48)     3:55.71 (35.05)     4:28.96 (33.25)
 59 Driscoll, Lauren    13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   4:29.14                   
                  31.13     1:04.72 (33.59)     1:38.64 (33.92)     2:12.77 (34.13)
        2:46.99 (34.22)     3:21.43 (34.44)     3:55.86 (34.43)     4:29.14 (33.28)
 60 Creran, Emily       16 G C I T-MA           4:29.29                   
                  31.52     1:05.11 (33.59)     1:39.00 (33.89)     2:13.36 (34.36)
        2:47.37 (34.01)     3:21.92 (34.55)     3:55.92 (34.00)     4:29.29 (33.37)
 61 Kukors, Mattie      16 KING-PN              4:29.41                   
                  31.42     1:04.67 (33.25)     1:38.85 (34.18)     2:12.47 (33.62)
        2:46.86 (34.39)     3:21.26 (34.40)     3:55.79 (34.53)     4:29.41 (33.62)
 62 Baird, Kelly Ann    15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  4:29.45                   
                  30.56     1:03.31 (32.75)     1:36.65 (33.34)     2:10.55 (33.90)
        2:44.78 (34.23)     3:19.33 (34.55)     3:54.43 (35.10)     4:29.45 (35.02)
 63 Chevalier, Dominiq  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:29.62                   
                  31.80     1:05.33 (33.53)     1:39.07 (33.74)     2:13.29 (34.22)
        2:47.38 (34.09)     3:21.82 (34.44)     3:56.01 (34.19)     4:29.62 (33.61)
 64 Nelson, Liz         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:29.70                   
                  31.18     1:04.49 (33.31)     1:38.37 (33.88)     2:12.56 (34.19)
        2:46.73 (34.17)     3:21.14 (34.41)     3:55.66 (34.52)     4:29.70 (34.04)
 65 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:29.88                   
                  31.17     1:04.32 (33.15)     1:38.39 (34.07)     2:12.30 (33.91)
        2:46.40 (34.10)     3:20.88 (34.48)     3:55.94 (35.06)     4:29.88 (33.94)
 66 Beck, Anita         18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  4:29.93                   
                  31.67     1:05.25 (33.58)     1:39.08 (33.83)     2:13.04 (33.96)
        2:46.91 (33.87)     3:21.60 (34.69)     3:56.21 (34.61)     4:29.93 (33.72)
 67 Loper, Ally         14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:29.98                   
                  31.48     1:04.94 (33.46)     1:39.04 (34.10)     2:13.35 (34.31)
        2:47.75 (34.40)     3:22.04 (34.29)     3:56.66 (34.62)     4:29.98 (33.32)
 68 Martin, Katelyn     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:30.00                   
                  31.05     1:03.87 (32.82)     1:37.65 (33.78)     2:12.11 (34.46)
        2:45.82 (33.71)     3:20.25 (34.43)     3:55.17 (34.92)     4:30.00 (34.83)
 69 Prestinario, Amy    17 St Charles Swim-IL   4:30.56                   
                  31.03     1:04.62 (33.59)     1:38.47 (33.85)     2:12.81 (34.34)
        2:47.09 (34.28)     3:21.67 (34.58)     3:56.53 (34.86)     4:30.56 (34.03)
 70 Simon, Laura        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:30.92                   
                  31.42     1:04.83 (33.41)     1:38.58 (33.75)     2:12.81 (34.23)
        2:47.29 (34.48)     3:21.88 (34.59)     3:56.74 (34.86)     4:30.92 (34.18)
 71 Leung, Jackie       16 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  4:31.00                   
                  30.59     1:03.79 (33.20)     1:37.58 (33.79)     2:11.52 (33.94)
        2:45.90 (34.38)     3:20.60 (34.70)     3:56.01 (35.41)     4:31.00 (34.99)
 72 Jones, Silken       14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  4:31.13                   
                  32.01     1:05.56 (33.55)     1:39.50 (33.94)     2:13.64 (34.14)
        2:47.93 (34.29)     3:22.50 (34.57)     3:57.65 (35.15)     4:31.13 (33.48)
 73 Perks, Caitlin      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:31.50                   
                  30.02     1:03.85 (33.83)     1:38.18 (34.33)     2:13.03 (34.85)
        2:48.08 (35.05)     3:23.06 (34.98)     3:57.59 (34.53)     4:31.50 (33.91)
 74 O'Neill, Sheila     17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:31.66                   
                  31.06     1:04.57 (33.51)     1:38.79 (34.22)     2:13.08 (34.29)
        2:48.05 (34.97)     3:22.98 (34.93)     3:58.10 (35.12)     4:31.66 (33.56)
 75 Tomasky, Alex       17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:31.80                   
                  31.11     1:04.98 (33.87)     1:38.96 (33.98)     2:13.17 (34.21)
        2:47.40 (34.23)     3:22.50 (35.10)     3:57.47 (34.97)     4:31.80 (34.33)
 76 Offutt, Kelly       14 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:32.02                   
                  31.12     1:05.22 (34.10)     1:38.97 (33.75)     2:13.53 (34.56)
        2:48.12 (34.59)     3:23.06 (34.94)     3:57.91 (34.85)     4:32.02 (34.11)
 77 Justice, Lizzie     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:32.05                   
                  31.69     1:05.31 (33.62)     1:39.43 (34.12)     2:13.97 (34.54)
        2:48.77 (34.80)     3:23.60 (34.83)     3:58.27 (34.67)     4:32.05 (33.78)
 78 Flynn, Ashley       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  4:32.45                   
                  31.23     1:05.56 (34.33)     1:39.95 (34.39)     2:14.69 (34.74)
        2:49.31 (34.62)     3:24.08 (34.77)     3:58.90 (34.82)     4:32.45 (33.55)
 79 Hilber, Alex        18 Pacific Swim-SI      4:32.67                   
                  31.04     1:04.83 (33.79)     1:38.93 (34.10)     2:13.46 (34.53)
        2:47.52 (34.06)     3:22.45 (34.93)     3:57.71 (35.26)     4:32.67 (34.96)
 80 Lips, Haley         13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:32.96                   
                  31.37     1:04.99 (33.62)     1:39.38 (34.39)     2:14.43 (35.05)
        2:48.67 (34.24)     3:23.98 (35.31)     3:58.83 (34.85)     4:32.96 (34.13)
 81 Tannhauser, Kelly   15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  4:33.07                   
                  31.26     1:05.04 (33.78)     1:38.65 (33.61)     2:12.86 (34.21)
        2:47.27 (34.41)     3:22.47 (35.20)     3:58.17 (35.70)     4:33.07 (34.90)
 82 Wild, Chelsea       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:33.12                   
                  30.80     1:03.97 (33.17)     1:38.16 (34.19)     2:13.22 (35.06)
        2:48.42 (35.20)     3:23.27 (34.85)     3:58.44 (35.17)     4:33.12 (34.68)
 83 Nunnelly, Kristen   13 Center Grove Aqu-IN  4:33.52                   
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)     1:38.37 (34.01)     2:12.90 (34.53)
        2:47.80 (34.90)     3:22.87 (35.07)     3:58.34 (35.47)     4:33.52 (35.18)
 84 Beidler, Courtney   15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  4:34.29                   
                  31.17     1:04.72 (33.55)     1:38.64 (33.92)     2:13.14 (34.50)
        2:47.63 (34.49)     3:22.87 (35.24)     3:58.68 (35.81)     4:34.29 (35.61)
 85 Bond, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:34.37                   
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)     1:40.80 (34.86)     2:16.00 (35.20)
        2:51.15 (35.15)     3:25.97 (34.82)     4:00.61 (34.64)     4:34.37 (33.76)
 86 Golden, Brooke      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD  4:34.48                   
                  31.63     1:05.65 (34.02)     1:39.99 (34.34)     2:14.56 (34.57)
        2:49.34 (34.78)     3:24.38 (35.04)     3:59.44 (35.06)     4:34.48 (35.04)
 87 Sotiropoulos, Anas  18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:35.13                   
                  31.44     1:05.74 (34.30)     1:40.63 (34.89)     2:15.59 (34.96)
        2:51.00 (35.41)     3:26.00 (35.00)     4:01.44 (35.44)     4:35.13 (33.69)
 88 Casciari, Bianca    16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:35.69                   
                  31.58     1:05.74 (34.16)     1:40.17 (34.43)     2:15.15 (34.98)
        2:50.47 (35.32)     3:25.85 (35.38)     4:01.10 (35.25)     4:35.69 (34.59)
 89 Whitehead, Hannah   16 Red River Valley-ND  4:35.90                   
                  30.89     1:04.58 (33.69)     1:38.91 (34.33)     2:13.82 (34.91)
        2:48.78 (34.96)     3:24.55 (35.77)     4:00.48 (35.93)     4:35.90 (35.42)
 90 Gardner, Kailey     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   4:36.35                   
                  32.40     1:07.43 (35.03)     1:42.96 (35.53)     2:18.34 (35.38)
        2:52.81 (34.47)     3:27.69 (34.88)     4:02.39 (34.70)     4:36.35 (33.96)
 91 Brandon, Loren      16 Mission Aurora C-CO  4:36.85                   
                  31.64     1:05.70 (34.06)     1:40.65 (34.95)     2:15.92 (35.27)
        2:50.97 (35.05)     3:26.50 (35.53)     4:01.81 (35.31)     4:36.85 (35.04)
 92 Vincent, Mandy      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  4:37.15                   
                  32.04     1:06.22 (34.18)     1:40.43 (34.21)     2:15.32 (34.89)
        2:50.36 (35.04)     3:26.06 (35.70)     4:01.65 (35.59)     4:37.15 (35.50)
 93 Winckler, Kelly     17 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:38.11                   
                  31.08     1:04.81 (33.73)     1:39.35 (34.54)     2:14.61 (35.26)
        2:50.33 (35.72)     3:26.48 (36.15)     4:02.87 (36.39)     4:38.11 (35.24)
 94 Milberg, Kirsten    16 Highlands Ranch-CO   4:39.22                   
                  31.87     1:05.57 (33.70)     1:40.61 (35.04)     2:15.92 (35.31)
        2:51.73 (35.81)     3:27.82 (36.09)     4:04.04 (36.22)     4:39.22 (35.18)
 95 Giehl, Julie        18 Una NJ-CO            4:51.66                   
                  35.52     1:14.58 (39.06)     1:50.32 (35.74)     2:26.57 (36.25)
        3:02.71 (36.14)     3:39.48 (36.77)     4:16.03 (36.55)     4:51.66 (35.63)
 -- Vreeland, Shannon   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV      DQ                    
                  30.05     1:02.59 (32.54)     1:35.59 (33.00)     2:08.94 (33.35)
        2:42.74 (33.80)     3:16.71 (33.97)     3:50.38 (33.67)          DQ (33.09)
 -- Grant, Rachel       18 Brea Aquatics-CA        DFS                    
 -- Roth, Deborah       14 North Bay Aquati-PC     DFS                    
 -- Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH     DFS                    
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
    American:   8:16.22   8/20/1989 Janet Evans, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 8:17.12   3/22/1988 Janet Evans, Fullerton                     
        Meet: M 8:37.77    8/6/2007 Ashley Evans, Brophy East Swim             
  Oly. Trial: T 8:50.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   9:04.09                                                        
                8:50.49  OLYM
                9:04.09  SCN
                9:06.69  JR-A
                9:15.99  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Ashley       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ  8:47.44    8:37.77MOLYM    20  
                  29.72     1:01.98 (32.26)     1:34.62 (32.64)     2:07.60 (32.98)
        2:40.51 (32.91)     3:13.58 (33.07)     3:46.24 (32.66)     4:18.98 (32.74)
        4:51.72 (32.74)     5:24.57 (32.85)     5:57.34 (32.77)     6:30.21 (32.87)
        7:02.41 (32.20)     7:35.22 (32.81)     8:06.94 (31.72)     8:37.77 (30.83)
  2 Sutton, Chloe       15 Una Mvn-CA           8:44.74    8:40.04TOLYM    17  
                  29.91     1:02.28 (32.37)     1:34.86 (32.58)     2:07.73 (32.87)
        2:40.57 (32.84)     3:13.39 (32.82)     3:45.92 (32.53)     4:18.66 (32.74)
        4:51.22 (32.56)     5:24.40 (33.18)     5:57.12 (32.72)     6:30.29 (33.17)
        7:02.78 (32.49)     7:35.59 (32.81)     8:07.61 (32.02)     8:40.04 (32.43)
  3 Goldson, Elizabeth  18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:50.48    8:44.89TOLYM    16  
                  31.54     1:04.21 (32.67)     1:37.21 (33.00)     2:10.23 (33.02)
        2:43.08 (32.85)     3:16.00 (32.92)     3:48.87 (32.87)     4:21.83 (32.96)
        4:54.91 (33.08)     5:27.97 (33.06)     6:00.88 (32.91)     6:34.04 (33.16)
        7:07.27 (33.23)     7:40.45 (33.18)     8:13.18 (32.73)     8:44.89 (31.71)
  4 Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  8:52.59    8:47.99TOLYM    15  
                  30.34     1:03.46 (33.12)     1:36.38 (32.92)     2:09.85 (33.47)
        2:41.96 (32.11)     3:16.50 (34.54)     3:49.80 (33.30)     4:23.39 (33.59)
        4:56.51 (33.12)     5:29.76 (33.25)     6:03.08 (33.32)     6:36.54 (33.46)
        7:09.86 (33.32)     7:43.30 (33.44)     8:14.84 (31.54)     8:47.99 (33.15)
  5 Duckworth, Angela   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  9:04.05    8:49.84TOLYM    14  
                  31.43     1:04.08 (32.65)     1:37.27 (33.19)     2:10.56 (33.29)
        2:43.59 (33.03)     3:16.89 (33.30)     3:49.88 (32.99)     4:22.88 (33.00)
        4:55.54 (32.66)     5:28.59 (33.05)     6:01.67 (33.08)     6:34.89 (33.22)
        7:08.30 (33.41)     7:41.95 (33.65)     8:15.83 (33.88)     8:49.84 (34.01)
  6 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  8:50.26    8:50.51 SCN     13  
                  30.50     1:03.03 (32.53)     1:36.53 (33.50)     2:09.93 (33.40)
        2:36.92 (26.99)     3:16.74 (39.82)     3:49.20 (32.46)     4:21.93 (32.73)
        4:54.70 (32.77)     5:27.74 (33.04)     6:00.94 (33.20)     6:34.58 (33.64)
        7:08.23 (33.65)     7:42.39 (34.16)     8:13.14 (30.75)     8:50.51 (37.37)
  7 Kelly, Emily        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:53.29    8:51.40 SCN     12  
                  30.24     1:02.57 (32.33)     1:35.66 (33.09)     2:08.86 (33.20)
        2:42.19 (33.33)     3:15.55 (33.36)     3:49.05 (33.50)     4:22.60 (33.55)
        4:56.07 (33.47)     5:29.89 (33.82)     6:03.72 (33.83)     6:37.59 (33.87)
        7:11.38 (33.79)     7:45.07 (33.69)     8:18.94 (33.87)     8:51.40 (32.46)
  8 Thomas, Joanna      17 G C I T-MA           8:54.22    8:51.48 SCN     11  
                  30.97     1:04.14 (33.17)     1:37.21 (33.07)     2:10.64 (33.43)
        2:43.88 (33.24)     3:17.42 (33.54)     3:51.08 (33.66)     4:24.52 (33.44)
        4:57.31 (32.79)     5:30.64 (33.33)     6:04.13 (33.49)     6:37.79 (33.66)
        7:11.80 (34.01)     7:45.77 (33.97)     8:19.00 (33.23)     8:51.48 (32.48)
  9 Grigg, Ellen        17 New South Swimmi-NC 10:09.97Y   8:51.58 SCN      9  
                  31.26     1:04.70 (33.44)     1:38.52 (33.82)     2:12.20 (33.68)
        2:45.83 (33.63)     3:19.89 (34.06)     3:53.71 (33.82)     4:27.32 (33.61)
        5:00.35 (33.03)     5:33.93 (33.58)     6:07.30 (33.37)     6:40.49 (33.19)
        7:13.68 (33.19)     7:46.71 (33.03)     8:19.94 (33.23)     8:51.58 (31.64)
 10 Sun, Sara           18 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:55.71    8:53.64 SCN      7  
                  31.29     1:05.05 (33.76)     1:38.68 (33.63)     2:12.46 (33.78)
        2:46.17 (33.71)     3:19.89 (33.72)     3:53.51 (33.62)     4:27.24 (33.73)
        5:00.84 (33.60)     5:34.36 (33.52)     6:08.02 (33.66)     6:41.59 (33.57)
        7:15.20 (33.61)     7:48.71 (33.51)     8:22.01 (33.30)     8:53.64 (31.63)
 11 McAndrew, Nicole    18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  8:57.56    8:53.66 SCN      6  
                  31.44     1:04.45 (33.01)     1:37.35 (32.90)     2:10.72 (33.37)
        2:44.27 (33.55)     3:17.68 (33.41)     3:51.21 (33.53)     4:24.86 (33.65)
        4:58.78 (33.92)     5:32.34 (33.56)     6:06.07 (33.73)     6:39.89 (33.82)
        7:13.76 (33.87)     7:47.56 (33.80)     8:21.43 (33.87)     8:53.66 (32.23)
 12 Harper, Shelley     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  9:03.76    8:54.34 SCN      5  
                  29.76     1:02.32 (32.56)     1:35.05 (32.73)     2:08.73 (33.68)
        2:42.27 (33.54)     3:16.05 (33.78)     3:49.70 (33.65)     4:23.65 (33.95)
        4:57.81 (34.16)     5:31.81 (34.00)     6:05.99 (34.18)     6:40.41 (34.42)
        7:14.40 (33.99)     7:48.28 (33.88)     8:21.94 (33.66)     8:54.34 (32.40)
 13 Mathieu, Alicia     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:47.89    8:54.52 SCN      4  
                  31.36     1:04.19 (32.83)     1:37.46 (33.27)     2:10.97 (33.51)
        2:44.57 (33.60)     3:18.42 (33.85)     3:51.87 (33.45)     4:25.42 (33.55)
        4:59.01 (33.59)     5:32.75 (33.74)     6:06.40 (33.65)     6:40.32 (33.92)
        7:14.10 (33.78)     7:48.05 (33.95)     8:21.81 (33.76)     8:54.52 (32.71)
 14 Lim, Lynette        15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  8:55.43    8:55.31 SCN      3  
                  31.35     1:04.38 (33.03)     1:37.64 (33.26)     2:11.26 (33.62)
        2:44.51 (33.25)     3:18.03 (33.52)     3:51.27 (33.24)     4:24.90 (33.63)
        4:58.42 (33.52)     5:32.10 (33.68)     6:05.98 (33.88)     6:39.83 (33.85)
        7:13.89 (34.06)     7:48.01 (34.12)     8:21.86 (33.85)     8:55.31 (33.45)
 15 Shellem, Samantha   15 La Mirada Armada-CA 10:04.87Y   8:55.41 SCN      2  
                  30.25     1:03.16 (32.91)     1:36.05 (32.89)     2:09.29 (33.24)
        2:42.35 (33.06)     3:15.85 (33.50)     3:49.07 (33.22)     4:22.60 (33.53)
        4:56.31 (33.71)     5:30.19 (33.88)     6:04.10 (33.91)     6:38.72 (34.62)
        7:13.24 (34.52)     7:47.89 (34.65)     8:22.29 (34.40)     8:55.41 (33.12)
 16 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  9:01.70    8:55.78 SCN      1  
                  30.47     1:03.10 (32.63)     1:36.14 (33.04)     2:09.54 (33.40)
        2:43.00 (33.46)     3:16.54 (33.54)     3:50.20 (33.66)     4:24.09 (33.89)
        4:57.60 (33.51)     5:31.71 (34.11)     6:05.72 (34.01)     6:39.96 (34.24)
        7:14.14 (34.18)     7:48.39 (34.25)     8:22.28 (33.89)     8:55.78 (33.50)
 17 Naurath, Rachel     15 Nova of Virginia-VA 10:01.83Y   8:56.42 SCN    
                  30.87     1:04.11 (33.24)     1:37.09 (32.98)     2:11.02 (33.93)
        2:44.62 (33.60)     3:18.56 (33.94)     3:52.47 (33.91)     4:26.77 (34.30)
        5:00.22 (33.45)     5:33.93 (33.71)     6:07.41 (33.48)     6:41.45 (34.04)
        7:15.27 (33.82)     7:49.22 (33.95)     8:23.15 (33.93)     8:56.42 (33.27)
 18 Smith, Sarah        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  8:59.76    8:56.50 SCN    
                  29.32     1:03.27 (33.95)     1:36.89 (33.62)     2:10.37 (33.48)
        2:44.15 (33.78)     3:17.68 (33.53)     3:51.41 (33.73)     4:25.15 (33.74)
        4:58.90 (33.75)     5:32.62 (33.72)     6:06.80 (34.18)     6:40.99 (34.19)
        7:14.80 (33.81)     7:48.93 (34.13)     8:23.27 (34.34)     8:56.50 (33.23)
 19 Franklin, Chelsea   16 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:52.33    8:56.61 SCN    
                  30.34     1:02.49 (32.15)     1:35.09 (32.60)     2:08.04 (32.95)
        2:41.29 (33.25)     3:14.41 (33.12)     3:48.09 (33.68)     4:21.84 (33.75)
        4:56.02 (34.18)     5:30.05 (34.03)     6:04.63 (34.58)     6:39.20 (34.57)
        7:13.73 (34.53)     7:48.13 (34.40)     8:20.95 (32.82)     8:56.61 (35.66)
 20 Lehtonen, Eva       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 10:04.00Y   8:57.14 SCN    
                  32.28     1:06.21 (33.93)     1:40.26 (34.05)     2:14.31 (34.05)
        2:48.26 (33.95)     3:22.07 (33.81)     3:55.79 (33.72)     4:29.28 (33.49)
        5:02.94 (33.66)     5:36.54 (33.60)     6:10.42 (33.88)     6:44.12 (33.70)
        7:17.87 (33.75)     7:51.38 (33.51)     8:24.62 (33.24)     8:57.14 (32.52)
 21 Fredlake, Grace     16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  8:58.17    8:57.83 SCN    
                  30.99     1:03.92 (32.93)     1:37.50 (33.58)     2:11.14 (33.64)
        2:44.66 (33.52)     3:18.32 (33.66)     3:51.82 (33.50)     4:25.53 (33.71)
        4:57.91 (32.38)     5:33.62 (35.71)     6:07.93 (34.31)     6:42.72 (34.79)
        7:16.97 (34.25)     7:51.26 (34.29)     8:25.58 (34.32)     8:57.83 (32.25)
 22 Twichell, Ashley    18 Syracuse Charger-NI  9:02.79    8:58.01 SCN    
                  30.48     1:03.17 (32.69)     1:36.25 (33.08)     2:09.95 (33.70)
        2:43.32 (33.37)     3:16.88 (33.56)     3:50.42 (33.54)     4:24.37 (33.95)
        4:58.16 (33.79)     5:32.61 (34.45)     6:06.54 (33.93)     6:41.00 (34.46)
        7:15.10 (34.10)     7:49.90 (34.80)     8:24.10 (34.20)     8:58.01 (33.91)
 23 Sostarecz, Taylor   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:03.45    8:58.79 SCN    
                  30.50     1:03.45 (32.95)     1:37.25 (33.80)     2:11.12 (33.87)
        2:45.02 (33.90)     3:18.92 (33.90)     3:52.85 (33.93)     4:26.72 (33.87)
        5:00.15 (33.43)     5:33.58 (33.43)     6:07.48 (33.90)     6:41.50 (34.02)
        7:15.83 (34.33)     7:50.19 (34.36)     8:24.65 (34.46)     8:58.79 (34.14)
 24 Vrooman, Lindsay    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  8:59.16    8:58.98 SCN    
                  30.13     1:03.16 (33.03)     1:36.71 (33.55)     2:10.37 (33.66)
        2:44.39 (34.02)     3:18.36 (33.97)     3:52.55 (34.19)     4:26.47 (33.92)
        5:00.95 (34.48)     5:35.25 (34.30)     6:09.75 (34.50)     6:44.16 (34.41)
        7:18.31 (34.15)     7:52.66 (34.35)     8:26.40 (33.74)     8:58.98 (32.58)
 25 Adams, Cammile      15 Fleet Swimming-GU    8:56.34    8:59.20 SCN    
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)     1:36.78 (33.90)     2:10.48 (33.70)
        2:44.01 (33.53)     3:17.59 (33.58)     3:51.59 (34.00)     4:25.35 (33.76)
        4:59.27 (33.92)     5:33.68 (34.41)     6:08.00 (34.32)     6:42.12 (34.12)
        7:16.84 (34.72)     7:51.49 (34.65)     8:25.77 (34.28)     8:59.20 (33.43)
 26 Veerman, Courtney   18 Badger Aquatics-WI   9:06.21    8:59.63 SCN    
                  30.99     1:04.13 (33.14)     1:37.71 (33.58)     2:11.36 (33.65)
        2:45.31 (33.95)     3:19.34 (34.03)     3:53.52 (34.18)     4:27.71 (34.19)
        5:02.15 (34.44)     5:36.54 (34.39)     6:10.98 (34.44)     6:45.48 (34.50)
        7:19.31 (33.83)     7:53.07 (33.76)     8:26.63 (33.56)     8:59.63 (33.00)
 27 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  9:00.44    8:59.73 SCN    
                  31.20     1:04.82 (33.62)     1:38.74 (33.92)     2:12.94 (34.20)
        2:46.66 (33.72)     3:20.60 (33.94)     3:54.41 (33.81)     4:28.21 (33.80)
        5:01.75 (33.54)     5:35.74 (33.99)     6:10.11 (34.37)     6:44.71 (34.60)
        7:18.99 (34.28)     7:53.39 (34.40)     8:27.26 (33.87)     8:59.73 (32.47)
 28 Smith, Natalie      16 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:06.72    8:59.78 SCN    
                  30.79     1:03.40 (32.61)     1:36.56 (33.16)     2:10.15 (33.59)
        2:43.71 (33.56)     3:17.14 (33.43)     3:50.83 (33.69)     4:24.70 (33.87)
        4:58.53 (33.83)     5:32.47 (33.94)     6:06.66 (34.19)     6:40.98 (34.32)
        7:15.61 (34.63)     7:50.50 (34.89)     8:25.52 (35.02)     8:59.78 (34.26)
 29 Nelson, Liz         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:02.80    8:59.98 SCN    
                  30.87     1:03.97 (33.10)     1:37.63 (33.66)     2:11.30 (33.67)
        2:45.16 (33.86)     3:18.96 (33.80)     3:52.70 (33.74)     4:26.79 (34.09)
        5:00.57 (33.78)     5:34.92 (34.35)     6:09.13 (34.21)     6:43.63 (34.50)
        7:18.12 (34.49)     7:52.39 (34.27)     8:26.64 (34.25)     8:59.98 (33.34)
 30 Vreeland, Shannon   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  9:04.41    9:00.01 SCN    
                  30.25     1:03.20 (32.95)     1:36.68 (33.48)     2:10.22 (33.54)
        2:43.73 (33.51)     3:17.47 (33.74)     3:51.48 (34.01)     4:25.56 (34.08)
        5:00.05 (34.49)     5:34.53 (34.48)     6:09.29 (34.76)     6:43.88 (34.59)
        7:18.55 (34.67)     7:53.12 (34.57)     8:27.32 (34.20)     9:00.01 (32.69)
 31 Smalling, Aislinn   17 Class Aquatics-CA    8:59.20    9:00.03 SCN    
                  31.92     1:05.38 (33.46)     1:39.21 (33.83)     2:13.45 (34.24)
        2:47.67 (34.22)     3:21.71 (34.04)     3:55.97 (34.26)     4:30.37 (34.40)
        5:04.62 (34.25)     5:39.03 (34.41)     6:13.16 (34.13)     6:47.29 (34.13)
        7:20.96 (33.67)     7:54.56 (33.60)     8:27.87 (33.31)     9:00.03 (32.16)
 32 Perrotta, Mattea    16 Trojan Swim Club-CA  9:02.05    9:00.30 SCN    
                  30.55     1:03.75 (33.20)     1:37.40 (33.65)     2:11.07 (33.67)
        2:44.88 (33.81)     3:19.00 (34.12)     3:52.62 (33.62)     4:26.25 (33.63)
        5:00.10 (33.85)     5:34.24 (34.14)     6:09.05 (34.81)     6:43.61 (34.56)
        7:07.57 (23.96)     7:52.93 (45.36)     8:27.45 (34.52)     9:00.30 (32.85)
 33 Malandra, Jaime     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:10.47    9:01.03 SCN    
                  30.94     1:03.81 (32.87)     1:37.00 (33.19)     2:10.30 (33.30)
        2:43.54 (33.24)     3:17.21 (33.67)     3:50.96 (33.75)     4:24.91 (33.95)
        4:59.20 (34.29)     5:33.82 (34.62)     6:08.11 (34.29)     6:42.52 (34.41)
        7:17.02 (34.50)     7:51.79 (34.77)     8:26.54 (34.75)     9:01.03 (34.49)
 34 Smith, Caroline     16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  9:04.18    9:01.38 SCN    
                  30.38     1:03.62 (33.24)     1:37.29 (33.67)     2:11.05 (33.76)
        2:45.07 (34.02)     3:19.09 (34.02)     3:53.18 (34.09)     4:27.19 (34.01)
        5:01.35 (34.16)     5:35.41 (34.06)     6:09.81 (34.40)     6:44.28 (34.47)
        7:18.72 (34.44)     7:53.22 (34.50)     8:27.68 (34.46)     9:01.38 (33.70)
 35 Arnold, Allison     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   9:06.19    9:01.45 SCN    
                  30.95     1:04.26 (33.31)     1:36.70 (32.44)     2:10.87 (34.17)
        2:44.63 (33.76)     3:18.61 (33.98)     3:52.68 (34.07)     4:26.40 (33.72)
        5:00.86 (34.46)     5:35.18 (34.32)     6:10.14 (34.96)     6:44.92 (34.78)
        7:19.89 (34.97)     7:54.60 (34.71)     8:28.45 (33.85)     9:01.45 (33.00)
 36 Thompson, Claire    18 West Florida Lig-FL  8:57.89    9:01.47 SCN    
                  31.52     1:04.59 (33.07)     1:38.05 (33.46)     2:11.85 (33.80)
        2:45.15 (33.30)     3:18.91 (33.76)     3:52.23 (33.32)     4:26.76 (34.53)
        5:00.81 (34.05)     5:35.28 (34.47)     6:10.29 (35.01)     6:44.91 (34.62)
        7:19.54 (34.63)     7:54.75 (35.21)     8:29.06 (34.31)     9:01.47 (32.41)
 37 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:58.26    9:01.59 SCN    
                  31.17     1:04.16 (32.99)     1:37.91 (33.75)     2:11.84 (33.93)
        2:45.74 (33.90)     3:19.81 (34.07)     3:54.15 (34.34)     4:28.39 (34.24)
        5:02.45 (34.06)     5:36.75 (34.30)     6:11.07 (34.32)     6:45.57 (34.50)
        7:19.86 (34.29)     7:54.44 (34.58)     8:28.57 (34.13)     9:01.59 (33.02)
 38 Ross, Lauren        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:03.67    9:01.64 SCN    
                  30.88     1:03.92 (33.04)     1:37.82 (33.90)     2:12.04 (34.22)
        2:45.98 (33.94)     3:19.83 (33.85)     3:53.99 (34.16)     4:28.15 (34.16)
        5:02.64 (34.49)     5:36.96 (34.32)     6:11.51 (34.55)     6:45.78 (34.27)
        7:20.40 (34.62)     7:54.64 (34.24)     8:28.66 (34.02)     9:01.64 (32.98)
 39 McDermott, Amber    14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:07.62    9:01.71 SCN    
                  30.72     1:03.63 (32.91)     1:37.26 (33.63)     2:10.83 (33.57)
        2:44.31 (33.48)     3:18.11 (33.80)     3:52.25 (34.14)     4:26.35 (34.10)
        5:00.63 (34.28)     5:35.00 (34.37)     6:09.61 (34.61)     6:44.25 (34.64)
        7:18.76 (34.51)     7:53.66 (34.90)     8:28.19 (34.53)     9:01.71 (33.52)
 40 Fabian, Eva         14 Greenwood Memori-NE  9:02.98    9:01.82 SCN    
                  31.23     1:05.05 (33.82)     1:38.87 (33.82)     2:12.76 (33.89)
        2:46.48 (33.72)     3:20.54 (34.06)     3:54.58 (34.04)     4:28.64 (34.06)
        5:02.78 (34.14)     5:37.25 (34.47)     6:11.39 (34.14)     6:45.61 (34.22)
        7:20.27 (34.66)     7:54.34 (34.07)     8:28.40 (34.06)     9:01.82 (33.42)
 41 Baxter, Tristin     15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  9:04.34    9:01.85 SCN    
                  31.29     1:04.86 (33.57)     1:38.42 (33.56)     2:12.24 (33.82)
        2:46.20 (33.96)     3:20.33 (34.13)     3:54.64 (34.31)     4:28.69 (34.05)
        5:03.01 (34.32)     5:37.64 (34.63)     6:12.07 (34.43)     6:46.77 (34.70)
        7:21.29 (34.52)     7:55.75 (34.46)     8:29.80 (34.05)     9:01.85 (32.05)
 42 Strumbel, Brittany  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  8:54.28    9:01.99 SCN    
                  31.35     1:04.79 (33.44)     1:38.11 (33.32)     2:11.65 (33.54)
        2:45.23 (33.58)     3:19.27 (34.04)     3:53.25 (33.98)     4:27.22 (33.97)
        5:01.17 (33.95)     5:35.46 (34.29)     6:09.73 (34.27)     6:44.27 (34.54)
        7:18.64 (34.37)     7:53.24 (34.60)     8:27.97 (34.73)     9:01.99 (34.02)
 43 Jones, Silken       14 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  9:06.00    9:02.26 SCN    
                  32.18     1:06.06 (33.88)     1:40.51 (34.45)     2:14.40 (33.89)
        2:48.66 (34.26)     3:23.12 (34.46)     3:57.21 (34.09)     4:31.47 (34.26)
        5:05.86 (34.39)     5:40.06 (34.20)     6:14.19 (34.13)     6:48.36 (34.17)
        7:22.30 (33.94)     7:56.22 (33.92)     8:30.25 (34.03)     9:02.26 (32.01)
 44 Chevalier, Dominiq  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  9:05.48    9:02.86 SCN    
                  31.73     1:05.32 (33.59)     1:39.15 (33.83)     2:13.25 (34.10)
        2:47.24 (33.99)     3:21.50 (34.26)     3:55.64 (34.14)     4:30.04 (34.40)
        5:04.04 (34.00)     5:38.42 (34.38)     6:12.85 (34.43)     6:47.57 (34.72)
        7:21.78 (34.21)     7:56.28 (34.50)     8:30.24 (33.96)     9:02.86 (32.62)
 45 McCotter, Maureen   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:13.46    9:03.17 SCN    
                  32.52     1:07.36 (34.84)     1:42.34 (34.98)     2:17.36 (35.02)
        2:51.90 (34.54)     3:26.85 (34.95)     4:01.18 (34.33)     4:35.71 (34.53)
        5:09.76 (34.05)     5:43.61 (33.85)     6:17.59 (33.98)     6:50.95 (33.36)
        7:24.55 (33.60)     7:58.21 (33.66)     8:30.97 (32.76)     9:03.17 (32.20)
 46 Buck, Lacey         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    9:02.57    9:03.51 SCN    
                  30.96     1:04.32 (33.36)     1:37.75 (33.43)     2:11.35 (33.60)
        2:45.32 (33.97)     3:19.34 (34.02)     3:53.43 (34.09)     4:27.58 (34.15)
        5:02.14 (34.56)     5:36.51 (34.37)     6:11.23 (34.72)     6:45.64 (34.41)
        7:20.73 (35.09)     7:55.35 (34.62)     8:29.99 (34.64)     9:03.51 (33.52)
 47 Gallo, Jenna        16 Saint Andrew's S-FG  8:57.70    9:03.96 SCN    
                  31.88     1:05.34 (33.46)     1:38.89 (33.55)     2:12.36 (33.47)
        2:45.89 (33.53)     3:19.75 (33.86)     3:53.71 (33.96)     4:27.61 (33.90)
        5:01.65 (34.04)     5:35.88 (34.23)     6:10.47 (34.59)     6:44.91 (34.44)
        7:19.53 (34.62)     7:54.50 (34.97)     8:29.58 (35.08)     9:03.96 (34.38)
 48 O'Connor, Rose      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:09.51Y   9:04.35 JR-A   
                  31.12     1:04.18 (33.06)     1:37.55 (33.37)     2:11.11 (33.56)
        2:45.00 (33.89)     3:19.26 (34.26)     3:53.42 (34.16)     4:27.85 (34.43)
        5:01.77 (33.92)     5:36.13 (34.36)     6:10.53 (34.40)     6:45.23 (34.70)
        7:19.97 (34.74)     7:54.98 (35.01)     8:29.87 (34.89)     9:04.35 (34.48)
 49 Bullock, Sarah      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:12.40    9:04.43 JR-A   
                  31.97     1:05.55 (33.58)     1:39.56 (34.01)     2:13.73 (34.17)
        2:48.04 (34.31)     3:22.05 (34.01)     3:56.52 (34.47)     4:30.51 (33.99)
        5:04.63 (34.12)     5:39.24 (34.61)     6:13.23 (33.99)     6:47.73 (34.50)
        7:22.48 (34.75)     7:56.65 (34.17)     8:31.13 (34.48)     9:04.43 (33.30)
 50 Sosdian, Erin       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU  9:06.03    9:04.46 JR-A   
                  31.30     1:04.44 (33.14)     1:38.09 (33.65)     2:12.09 (34.00)
        2:45.89 (33.80)     3:19.89 (34.00)     3:54.21 (34.32)     4:28.69 (34.48)
        5:02.91 (34.22)     5:37.58 (34.67)     6:12.19 (34.61)     6:46.91 (34.72)
        7:21.69 (34.78)     7:56.38 (34.69)     8:31.31 (34.93)     9:04.46 (33.15)
 51 Thompson, Christin  18 West Florida Lig-FL  9:59.35Y   9:04.51 JR-A   
                  30.91     1:03.75 (32.84)     1:37.17 (33.42)     2:10.58 (33.41)
        2:44.20 (33.62)     3:18.22 (34.02)     3:52.17 (33.95)     4:26.57 (34.40)
        5:00.74 (34.17)     5:35.62 (34.88)     6:10.22 (34.60)     6:45.29 (35.07)
        7:20.18 (34.89)     7:55.46 (35.28)     8:30.40 (34.94)     9:04.51 (34.11)
 52 Brunner, Haley      16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:03.60    9:04.73 JR-A   
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)     1:37.65 (33.31)     2:11.81 (34.16)
        2:45.68 (33.87)     3:19.77 (34.09)     3:53.81 (34.04)     4:28.00 (34.19)
        5:02.33 (34.33)     5:36.82 (34.49)     6:11.47 (34.65)     6:46.17 (34.70)
        7:21.11 (34.94)     7:55.83 (34.72)     8:30.63 (34.80)     9:04.73 (34.10)
 53 Justice, Lizzie     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 10:07.45Y   9:05.05 JR-A   
                  31.25     1:04.32 (33.07)     1:37.98 (33.66)     2:11.91 (33.93)
        2:46.03 (34.12)     3:20.46 (34.43)     3:54.89 (34.43)     4:29.38 (34.49)
        5:04.06 (34.68)     5:38.68 (34.62)     6:13.40 (34.72)     6:48.22 (34.82)
        7:22.86 (34.64)     7:57.33 (34.47)     8:31.61 (34.28)     9:05.05 (33.44)
 54 Derlath, Erica      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.09    9:05.26 JR-A   
                  31.04     1:04.35 (33.31)     1:38.06 (33.71)     2:12.12 (34.06)
        2:46.19 (34.07)     3:20.32 (34.13)     3:54.43 (34.11)     4:29.06 (34.63)
        5:03.51 (34.45)     5:37.99 (34.48)     6:12.47 (34.48)     6:47.18 (34.71)
        7:21.92 (34.74)     7:56.87 (34.95)     8:31.24 (34.37)     9:05.26 (34.02)
 55 Martin, Katelyn     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:00.47    9:05.32 JR-A   
                  31.32     1:04.44 (33.12)     1:38.10 (33.66)     2:12.20 (34.10)
        2:46.24 (34.04)     3:20.47 (34.23)     3:54.70 (34.23)     4:29.39 (34.69)
        5:03.46 (34.07)     5:37.86 (34.40)     6:12.60 (34.74)     6:47.45 (34.85)
        7:22.36 (34.91)     7:57.42 (35.06)     8:32.10 (34.68)     9:05.32 (33.22)
 56 Kucherich, Julia    15 York YMCA-MA         9:04.35    9:05.66 JR-A   
                  31.19     1:05.28 (34.09)     1:39.64 (34.36)     2:13.49 (33.85)
        2:47.95 (34.46)     3:22.32 (34.37)     3:56.79 (34.47)     4:31.16 (34.37)
        5:05.39 (34.23)     5:39.84 (34.45)     6:14.26 (34.42)     6:48.82 (34.56)
        7:23.59 (34.77)     7:58.15 (34.56)     8:32.70 (34.55)     9:05.66 (32.96)
 57 Laporte, Lindsey    15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  9:10.94    9:06.07 JR-A   
                  31.31     1:05.08 (33.77)     1:39.33 (34.25)     2:13.62 (34.29)
        2:47.78 (34.16)     3:22.40 (34.62)     3:56.78 (34.38)     4:31.28 (34.50)
        5:05.99 (34.71)     5:40.55 (34.56)     6:15.22 (34.67)     6:49.85 (34.63)
        7:24.31 (34.46)     7:58.67 (34.36)     8:32.98 (34.31)     9:06.07 (33.09)
 58 Dyer, Jacy          18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:04.59    9:06.29 JR-A   
                  31.23     1:04.93 (33.70)     1:39.28 (34.35)     2:13.73 (34.45)
        2:48.14 (34.41)     3:22.94 (34.80)     3:57.69 (34.75)     4:32.36 (34.67)
        5:07.13 (34.77)     5:42.08 (34.95)     6:16.73 (34.65)     6:51.18 (34.45)
        7:25.59 (34.41)     7:59.70 (34.11)     8:33.53 (33.83)     9:06.29 (32.76)
 59 Daly, Jenna         17 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:07.76Y   9:07.21 JR-B   
                  31.45     1:05.16 (33.71)     1:39.19 (34.03)     2:13.57 (34.38)
        2:47.76 (34.19)     3:22.01 (34.25)     3:56.35 (34.34)     4:30.84 (34.49)
        5:05.20 (34.36)     5:39.96 (34.76)     6:14.75 (34.79)     6:49.27 (34.52)
        7:23.90 (34.63)     7:58.94 (35.04)     8:33.06 (34.12)     9:07.21 (34.15)
 60 Beidler, Courtney   15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA  9:02.08    9:08.13 JR-B   
                  30.55     1:03.61 (33.06)     1:37.32 (33.71)     2:11.53 (34.21)
        2:45.51 (33.98)     3:19.89 (34.38)     3:54.35 (34.46)     4:29.17 (34.82)
        5:03.99 (34.82)     5:39.20 (35.21)     6:14.26 (35.06)     6:49.15 (34.89)
        7:24.02 (34.87)     7:58.66 (34.64)     8:33.61 (34.95)     9:08.13 (34.52)
 61 Simon, Laura        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  10:07.06Y   9:08.80 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:05.49 (33.88)     1:39.43 (33.94)     2:13.72 (34.29)
        2:47.78 (34.06)     3:22.08 (34.30)     3:56.35 (34.27)     4:31.04 (34.69)
        5:05.60 (34.56)     5:40.34 (34.74)     6:15.14 (34.80)     6:49.99 (34.85)
        7:24.91 (34.92)     7:59.78 (34.87)     8:34.69 (34.91)     9:08.80 (34.11)
 62 King, Meredith      16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  9:10.10    9:08.89 JR-B   
                  30.70     1:03.95 (33.25)     1:37.66 (33.71)     2:11.64 (33.98)
        2:45.60 (33.96)     3:19.84 (34.24)     3:54.40 (34.56)     4:28.94 (34.54)
        5:03.91 (34.97)     5:38.92 (35.01)     6:14.26 (35.34)     6:49.55 (35.29)
        7:24.78 (35.23)     7:59.72 (34.94)     8:34.78 (35.06)     9:08.89 (34.11)
 63 Dwyer, Meghan       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  9:05.87    9:09.54 JR-B   
                  31.49     1:05.76 (34.27)     1:40.33 (34.57)     2:14.59 (34.26)
        2:49.26 (34.67)     3:23.82 (34.56)     3:58.51 (34.69)     4:33.10 (34.59)
        5:08.05 (34.95)     5:42.75 (34.70)     6:17.18 (34.43)     6:51.88 (34.70)
        7:26.59 (34.71)     8:01.16 (34.57)     8:34.91 (33.75)     9:09.54 (34.63)
 64 Adams, Ashley       15 Fleet Swimming-GU   10:09.78Y   9:10.66 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)     1:39.09 (34.20)     2:13.36 (34.27)
        2:47.67 (34.31)     3:22.34 (34.67)     3:56.99 (34.65)     4:31.79 (34.80)
        5:06.66 (34.87)     5:41.49 (34.83)     6:15.73 (34.24)     6:50.57 (34.84)
        7:26.06 (35.49)     8:01.31 (35.25)     8:36.28 (34.97)     9:10.66 (34.38)
 65 Zagroba, Catherine  16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   9:11.56    9:10.90 JR-B   
                  31.46     1:05.48 (34.02)     1:39.32 (33.84)     2:13.71 (34.39)
        2:47.72 (34.01)     3:22.44 (34.72)     3:56.74 (34.30)     4:31.74 (35.00)
        5:06.26 (34.52)     5:41.78 (35.52)     6:16.55 (34.77)     6:51.94 (35.39)
        7:26.89 (34.95)     8:02.24 (35.35)     8:37.12 (34.88)     9:10.90 (33.78)
 66 Flynn, Ashley       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 10:04.79Y   9:10.93 JR-B   
                  31.83     1:05.93 (34.10)     1:40.73 (34.80)     2:15.37 (34.64)
        2:50.15 (34.78)     3:24.65 (34.50)     3:59.04 (34.39)     4:33.50 (34.46)
        5:08.19 (34.69)     5:43.19 (35.00)     6:18.18 (34.99)     6:52.96 (34.78)
        7:27.91 (34.95)     8:02.89 (34.98)     8:37.42 (34.53)     9:10.93 (33.51)
 67 Festa, Julia        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:00.65Y   9:11.03 JR-B   
                  31.66     1:05.68 (34.02)     1:40.35 (34.67)     2:14.65 (34.30)
        2:49.04 (34.39)     3:23.47 (34.43)     3:57.75 (34.28)     4:32.49 (34.74)
        5:07.30 (34.81)     5:42.35 (35.05)     6:17.50 (35.15)     6:52.44 (34.94)
        7:27.50 (35.06)     8:02.51 (35.01)     8:37.34 (34.83)     9:11.03 (33.69)
 68 Vernon, Nicole      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  9:10.94    9:11.40 JR-B   
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)     1:39.62 (34.58)     2:14.23 (34.61)
        2:49.06 (34.83)     3:24.17 (35.11)     3:58.75 (34.58)     4:33.70 (34.95)
        5:08.31 (34.61)     5:43.62 (35.31)     6:18.21 (34.59)     6:53.46 (35.25)
        7:28.19 (34.73)     8:02.90 (34.71)     8:37.57 (34.67)     9:11.40 (33.83)
 69 Ridge, Casey        16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  9:13.84    9:11.63 JR-B   
                  31.62     1:05.55 (33.93)     1:39.94 (34.39)     2:14.44 (34.50)
        2:49.05 (34.61)     3:23.74 (34.69)     3:58.37 (34.63)     4:32.95 (34.58)
        5:07.79 (34.84)     5:42.82 (35.03)     6:18.15 (35.33)     6:53.10 (34.95)
        7:28.08 (34.98)     8:02.97 (34.89)     8:38.14 (35.17)     9:11.63 (33.49)
 70 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  10:10.93Y   9:12.58 JR-B   
                  31.19     1:04.88 (33.69)     1:39.09 (34.21)     2:13.65 (34.56)
        2:48.04 (34.39)     3:22.52 (34.48)     3:57.44 (34.92)     4:32.26 (34.82)
        5:06.96 (34.70)     5:41.60 (34.64)     6:16.94 (35.34)     6:52.32 (35.38)
        7:26.98 (34.66)     8:02.79 (35.81)     8:38.03 (35.24)     9:12.58 (34.55)
 71 Whitehead, Hannah   16 Red River Valley-ND  9:01.31    9:12.59 JR-B   
                  30.81     1:04.07 (33.26)     1:38.08 (34.01)     2:12.37 (34.29)
        2:46.79 (34.42)     3:21.48 (34.69)     3:56.35 (34.87)     4:31.52 (35.17)
        5:06.65 (35.13)     5:41.75 (35.10)     6:17.01 (35.26)     6:52.74 (35.73)
        7:28.33 (35.59)     8:03.67 (35.34)     8:38.81 (35.14)     9:12.59 (33.78)
 72 Leslie, Mailene     17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 10:07.97Y   9:12.89 JR-B   
                  31.87     1:06.51 (34.64)     1:41.32 (34.81)     2:16.23 (34.91)
        2:50.84 (34.61)     3:25.71 (34.87)     4:00.48 (34.77)     4:35.44 (34.96)
        5:10.16 (34.72)     5:45.01 (34.85)     6:19.55 (34.54)     6:54.42 (34.87)
        7:28.85 (34.43)     8:04.11 (35.26)     8:38.56 (34.45)     9:12.89 (34.33)
 73 Baird, Kelly Ann    15 Winston-Salem YM-NC  8:58.10    9:13.02 JR-B   
                  30.34     1:03.34 (33.00)     1:36.58 (33.24)     2:10.52 (33.94)
        2:44.74 (34.22)     3:19.23 (34.49)     3:53.91 (34.68)     4:28.78 (34.87)
        5:03.81 (35.03)     5:39.43 (35.62)     6:15.18 (35.75)     6:50.51 (35.33)
        7:26.32 (35.81)     8:02.15 (35.83)     8:37.79 (35.64)     9:13.02 (35.23)
 74 Wild, Chelsea       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA  9:01.44    9:13.24 JR-B   
                  31.01     1:04.32 (33.31)     1:38.25 (33.93)     2:12.50 (34.25)
        2:46.80 (34.30)     3:21.82 (35.02)     3:56.79 (34.97)     4:32.03 (35.24)
        5:07.45 (35.42)     5:42.80 (35.35)     6:17.99 (35.19)     6:53.44 (35.45)
        7:28.84 (35.40)     8:04.25 (35.41)     8:39.03 (34.78)     9:13.24 (34.21)
 75 Brix, Katelyn       18 Unattached-PC/CROW  10:10.32Y   9:14.05 JR-B   
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)     1:38.40 (33.90)     2:12.78 (34.38)
        2:46.83 (34.05)     3:21.40 (34.57)     3:55.77 (34.37)     4:30.65 (34.88)
        5:05.48 (34.83)     5:40.80 (35.32)     6:15.90 (35.10)     6:51.42 (35.52)
        7:27.13 (35.71)     8:03.30 (36.17)     8:22.81 (19.51)     9:14.05 (51.24)
 76 Michaels, Dana      14 West Coast Aquat-PN  9:12.82    9:14.23 JR-B   
                  32.06     1:05.39 (33.33)     1:39.47 (34.08)     2:13.83 (34.36)
        2:48.41 (34.58)     3:23.03 (34.62)     3:57.98 (34.95)     4:32.75 (34.77)
        5:08.11 (35.36)     5:42.82 (34.71)     6:18.24 (35.42)     6:53.54 (35.30)
        7:29.12 (35.58)     8:04.55 (35.43)     8:40.05 (35.50)     9:14.23 (34.18)
 77 Mills, Katherine    18 Arden Hills Swim-SN 10:08.77Y   9:15.22 JR-B   
                  31.76     1:05.56 (33.80)     1:40.01 (34.45)     2:14.14 (34.13)
        2:48.56 (34.42)     3:22.74 (34.18)     3:57.44 (34.70)     4:32.31 (34.87)
        5:07.45 (35.14)     5:42.91 (35.46)     6:18.47 (35.56)     6:54.36 (35.89)
        7:30.21 (35.85)     8:05.88 (35.67)     8:40.87 (34.99)     9:15.22 (34.35)
 78 Meyer, Briana       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:12.17    9:16.75        
                  31.96     1:06.01 (34.05)     1:40.28 (34.27)     2:14.59 (34.31)
        2:49.10 (34.51)     3:23.50 (34.40)     3:58.44 (34.94)     4:33.76 (35.32)
        5:08.97 (35.21)     5:44.02 (35.05)     6:19.44 (35.42)     6:54.76 (35.32)
        7:30.67 (35.91)     8:06.07 (35.40)     8:42.44 (36.37)     9:16.75 (34.31)
 79 Brandon, Loren      16 Mission Aurora C-CO 10:04.55Y   9:20.65        
                  31.43     1:05.39 (33.96)     1:39.74 (34.35)     2:14.57 (34.83)
        2:49.70 (35.13)     3:25.14 (35.44)     4:00.30 (35.16)     4:36.04 (35.74)
        5:11.45 (35.41)     5:47.07 (35.62)     6:23.34 (36.27)     6:58.80 (35.46)
        7:34.73 (35.93)     8:10.26 (35.53)     8:45.69 (35.43)     9:20.65 (34.96)
 80 Hilber, Alex        18 Pacific Swim-SI      9:04.46    9:21.12        
                  30.97     1:04.85 (33.88)     1:39.46 (34.61)     2:14.22 (34.76)
        2:49.19 (34.97)     3:24.50 (35.31)     3:59.99 (35.49)     4:35.63 (35.64)
        5:11.21 (35.58)     5:47.01 (35.80)     6:22.86 (35.85)     6:58.68 (35.82)
        7:34.28 (35.60)     8:10.15 (35.87)     8:45.70 (35.55)     9:21.12 (35.42)
 81 Gardner, Kailey     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   9:03.29    9:21.52        
                  31.09     1:04.43 (33.34)     1:38.63 (34.20)     2:13.12 (34.49)
        2:47.90 (34.78)     3:23.27 (35.37)     3:59.28 (36.01)     4:35.44 (36.16)
        5:11.45 (36.01)     5:47.55 (36.10)     6:23.60 (36.05)     6:59.46 (35.86)
        7:35.85 (36.39)     8:11.71 (35.86)     8:46.86 (35.15)     9:21.52 (34.66)
 82 Dickmann, Claire    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  9:06.95    9:22.13        
                  30.62     1:03.76 (33.14)     1:37.70 (33.94)     2:12.19 (34.49)
        2:47.91 (35.72)     3:23.85 (35.94)     4:00.29 (36.44)     4:36.11 (35.82)
        5:11.30 (35.19)     5:47.38 (36.08)     6:24.11 (36.73)     7:00.03 (35.92)
        7:36.12 (36.09)     8:11.94 (35.82)     8:47.68 (35.74)     9:22.13 (34.45)
 83 Golden, Brooke      17 Green Terror Aqu-MD 10:05.69Y   9:22.93        
                  32.62     1:07.08 (34.46)     1:42.09 (35.01)     2:17.18 (35.09)
        2:52.13 (34.95)     3:27.14 (35.01)     4:02.30 (35.16)     4:37.95 (35.65)
        5:13.32 (35.37)     5:49.18 (35.86)     6:24.94 (35.76)     7:00.84 (35.90)
        7:36.52 (35.68)     8:12.19 (35.67)     8:47.88 (35.69)     9:22.93 (35.05)
 84 Tomasky, Alex       17 Green Terror Aqu-MD 10:10.94Y   9:23.38        
                  32.13     1:06.12 (33.99)     1:40.62 (34.50)     2:15.15 (34.53)
        2:50.07 (34.92)     3:24.98 (34.91)     4:00.36 (35.38)     4:35.77 (35.41)
        5:11.33 (35.56)     5:46.99 (35.66)     6:23.06 (36.07)     6:59.26 (36.20)
        7:35.51 (36.25)     8:11.78 (36.27)     8:48.22 (36.44)     9:23.38 (35.16)
 85 Scott, Linnea       17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  9:13.04    9:27.12        
                  32.90     1:07.89 (34.99)     1:43.03 (35.14)     2:18.30 (35.27)
        2:53.90 (35.60)     3:29.55 (35.65)     4:05.46 (35.91)     4:40.90 (35.44)
        5:17.15 (36.25)     5:52.74 (35.59)     6:28.55 (35.81)     7:04.57 (36.02)
        7:40.52 (35.95)     8:16.38 (35.86)     8:52.19 (35.81)     9:27.12 (34.93)
 86 Marinshaw, Dania    14 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  9:12.47    9:28.56        
                  33.50     1:08.86 (35.36)     1:44.60 (35.74)     2:20.31 (35.71)
        2:56.12 (35.81)     3:31.92 (35.80)     4:07.70 (35.78)     4:43.69 (35.99)
        5:19.51 (35.82)     5:55.60 (36.09)     6:31.36 (35.76)     7:07.24 (35.88)
        7:43.03 (35.79)     8:18.69 (35.66)     8:54.39 (35.70)     9:28.56 (34.17)
 -- Olson, Lindsey      17 City of Charlest-SC  9:14.34        DFS        
 -- Taylor, Andie       15 Una King-PN          8:55.04        DFS        
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, Mission Viejo               
    American:   15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, Mission Viejo               
   U.S. Open: O 15:42.54   6/17/2007 Kate Ziegler, Mission Viejo               
        Meet: M 16:40.29   8/10/2007 Chloe Sutton, Una MVN-CA                  
SC Nationals:   17:21.39                                                       
                17:21.39  SCN
                17:32.49  JR-A
                17:46.69  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sutton, Chloe       15 Una Mvn-CA          16:37.35   16:40.29MSCN     20  
                  29.57     1:02.03 (32.46)     1:35.12 (33.09)     2:08.11 (32.99)
        2:41.38 (33.27)     3:15.09 (33.71)     3:48.23 (33.14)     4:21.59 (33.36)
        4:55.31 (33.72)     5:28.89 (33.58)     6:02.58 (33.69)     6:36.24 (33.66)
        7:09.74 (33.50)     7:42.94 (33.20)     8:16.91 (33.97)     8:50.49 (33.58)
        9:23.66 (33.17)     9:57.22 (33.56)    10:30.76 (33.54)    11:04.26 (33.50)
       11:38.22 (33.96)    12:11.66 (33.44)    12:45.43 (33.77)    13:19.04 (33.61)
       13:53.03 (33.99)    14:26.59 (33.56)    15:00.54 (33.95)    15:34.29 (33.75)
       16:07.91 (33.62)    16:40.29 (32.38)                                        
  2 Mathieu, Alicia     15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:51.66   16:45.77 SCN     17  
                  30.87     1:03.63 (32.76)     1:36.96 (33.33)     2:10.40 (33.44)
        2:44.15 (33.75)     3:18.03 (33.88)     3:51.71 (33.68)     4:25.40 (33.69)
        4:59.41 (34.01)     5:33.20 (33.79)     6:06.72 (33.52)     6:40.51 (33.79)
        7:14.14 (33.63)     7:47.60 (33.46)     8:21.10 (33.50)     8:54.60 (33.50)
        9:27.98 (33.38)    10:01.35 (33.37)    10:34.91 (33.56)    11:08.71 (33.80)
       11:42.43 (33.72)    12:16.35 (33.92)    12:50.26 (33.91)    13:24.12 (33.86)
       13:58.06 (33.94)    14:31.77 (33.71)    15:05.46 (33.69)    15:39.25 (33.79)
       16:13.17 (33.92)    16:45.77 (32.60)                                        
  3 Sun, Sara           18 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:56.42   16:49.42 SCN     16  
                  31.06     1:04.50 (33.44)     1:38.45 (33.95)     2:12.50 (34.05)
        2:46.55 (34.05)     3:20.64 (34.09)     3:54.28 (33.64)     4:28.08 (33.80)
        5:01.73 (33.65)     5:35.45 (33.72)     6:09.18 (33.73)     6:42.85 (33.67)
        7:16.29 (33.44)     7:49.73 (33.44)     8:23.13 (33.40)     8:56.65 (33.52)
        9:30.18 (33.53)    10:03.85 (33.67)    10:37.51 (33.66)    11:11.43 (33.92)
       11:45.36 (33.93)    12:19.26 (33.90)    12:53.01 (33.75)    13:27.16 (34.15)
       14:01.15 (33.99)    14:35.02 (33.87)    15:08.88 (33.86)    15:42.77 (33.89)
       16:16.45 (33.68)    16:49.42 (32.97)                                        
  4 Brackens, Lindsey   17 Memphis Thunder-SE  16:57.21   16:51.29 SCN     15  
                  30.28     1:03.19 (32.91)     1:36.55 (33.36)     2:10.01 (33.46)
        2:43.64 (33.63)     3:17.32 (33.68)     3:51.04 (33.72)     4:24.85 (33.81)
        4:58.79 (33.94)     5:32.64 (33.85)     6:06.39 (33.75)     6:40.23 (33.84)
        7:14.17 (33.94)     7:47.87 (33.70)     8:21.92 (34.05)     8:55.89 (33.97)
        9:29.99 (34.10)    10:04.00 (34.01)    10:38.17 (34.17)    11:12.45 (34.28)
       11:46.56 (34.11)    12:20.57 (34.01)    12:54.55 (33.98)    13:28.64 (34.09)
       14:02.56 (33.92)    14:36.59 (34.03)    15:10.75 (34.16)    15:44.46 (33.71)
       16:18.26 (33.80)    16:51.29 (33.03)                                        
  5 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL 16:59.87   16:56.21 SCN     14  
                  31.01     1:04.42 (33.41)     1:38.34 (33.92)     2:12.22 (33.88)
        2:46.24 (34.02)     3:20.24 (34.00)     3:54.04 (33.80)     4:27.99 (33.95)
        5:01.88 (33.89)     5:35.83 (33.95)     6:09.82 (33.99)     6:43.60 (33.78)
        7:17.39 (33.79)     7:51.44 (34.05)     8:25.46 (34.02)     8:59.60 (34.14)
        9:33.74 (34.14)    10:07.97 (34.23)    10:42.13 (34.16)    11:16.46 (34.33)
       11:50.56 (34.10)    12:24.76 (34.20)    12:58.34 (33.58)    13:32.59 (34.25)
       14:06.55 (33.96)    14:41.01 (34.46)    15:14.69 (33.68)    15:49.01 (34.32)
       16:22.86 (33.85)    16:56.21 (33.35)                                        
  6 Kelly, Emily        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:57.34   16:58.38 SCN     13  
                  30.79     1:03.86 (33.07)     1:37.43 (33.57)     2:10.98 (33.55)
        2:44.88 (33.90)     3:18.77 (33.89)     3:52.78 (34.01)     4:26.65 (33.87)
        5:00.85 (34.20)     5:35.19 (34.34)     6:09.40 (34.21)     6:43.55 (34.15)
        7:17.72 (34.17)     7:51.66 (33.94)     8:25.95 (34.29)     8:59.89 (33.94)
        9:34.03 (34.14)    10:08.27 (34.24)    10:42.60 (34.33)    11:16.81 (34.21)
       11:51.21 (34.40)    12:25.31 (34.10)    12:59.67 (34.36)    13:33.84 (34.17)
       14:07.81 (33.97)    14:42.16 (34.35)    15:16.72 (34.56)    15:51.06 (34.34)
       16:24.98 (33.92)    16:58.38 (33.40)                                        
  7 Twichell, Ashley    18 Syracuse Charger-NI 17:08.39   17:01.65 SCN     12  
                  30.95     1:04.04 (33.09)     1:37.77 (33.73)     2:11.74 (33.97)
        2:45.60 (33.86)     3:19.34 (33.74)     3:53.41 (34.07)     4:27.40 (33.99)
        5:01.41 (34.01)     5:35.33 (33.92)     6:09.59 (34.26)     6:43.88 (34.29)
        7:18.20 (34.32)     7:52.44 (34.24)     8:26.99 (34.55)     9:01.43 (34.44)
        9:35.60 (34.17)    10:09.80 (34.20)    10:44.09 (34.29)    11:18.29 (34.20)
       11:52.81 (34.52)    12:27.19 (34.38)    13:01.55 (34.36)    13:36.44 (34.89)
       14:10.73 (34.29)    14:45.38 (34.65)    15:19.91 (34.53)    15:54.44 (34.53)
       16:28.47 (34.03)    17:01.65 (33.18)                                        
  8 Lim, Lynette        15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA 17:08.63   17:02.07 SCN     11  
                  31.80     1:05.25 (33.45)     1:38.99 (33.74)     2:12.98 (33.99)
        2:46.84 (33.86)     3:21.14 (34.30)     3:55.19 (34.05)     4:29.30 (34.11)
        5:03.43 (34.13)     5:37.44 (34.01)     6:11.55 (34.11)     6:45.60 (34.05)
        7:19.63 (34.03)     7:53.85 (34.22)     8:27.92 (34.07)     9:01.99 (34.07)
        9:36.12 (34.13)    10:10.30 (34.18)    10:44.88 (34.58)    11:19.10 (34.22)
       11:53.38 (34.28)    12:27.88 (34.50)    13:02.33 (34.45)    13:36.75 (34.42)
       14:11.17 (34.42)    14:45.61 (34.44)    15:20.33 (34.72)    15:54.73 (34.40)
       16:29.16 (34.43)    17:02.07 (32.91)                                        
  9 Duckworth, Angela   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ 17:14.58   17:04.35 SCN      9  
                  32.32     1:06.13 (33.81)     1:39.84 (33.71)     2:14.02 (34.18)
        2:48.02 (34.00)     3:22.06 (34.04)     3:56.01 (33.95)     4:30.02 (34.01)
        5:04.08 (34.06)     5:38.08 (34.00)     6:11.81 (33.73)     6:45.65 (33.84)
        7:19.36 (33.71)     7:53.34 (33.98)     8:27.36 (34.02)     9:01.29 (33.93)
        9:35.38 (34.09)    10:09.63 (34.25)    10:43.95 (34.32)    11:18.57 (34.62)
       11:53.02 (34.45)    12:27.33 (34.31)    13:01.98 (34.65)    13:36.54 (34.56)
       14:11.06 (34.52)    14:45.77 (34.71)    15:20.26 (34.49)    15:54.95 (34.69)
       16:29.89 (34.94)    17:04.35 (34.46)                                        
 10 Ross, Lauren        15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:16.60   17:05.23 SCN      7  
                  31.15     1:04.49 (33.34)     1:37.87 (33.38)     2:11.44 (33.57)
        2:45.18 (33.74)     3:19.36 (34.18)     3:53.59 (34.23)     4:27.63 (34.04)
        5:01.66 (34.03)     5:36.41 (34.75)     6:10.68 (34.27)     6:45.11 (34.43)
        7:19.56 (34.45)     7:54.04 (34.48)     8:28.44 (34.40)     9:02.82 (34.38)
        9:37.27 (34.45)    10:11.82 (34.55)    10:46.49 (34.67)    11:21.23 (34.74)
       11:55.77 (34.54)    12:30.39 (34.62)    13:04.64 (34.25)    13:39.16 (34.52)
       14:13.87 (34.71)    14:48.59 (34.72)    15:23.29 (34.70)    15:57.74 (34.45)
       16:32.31 (34.57)    17:05.23 (32.92)                                        
 11 McAndrew, Nicole    18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ 17:10.62   17:07.10 SCN      6  
                  32.28     1:06.18 (33.90)     1:40.36 (34.18)     2:14.64 (34.28)
        2:48.68 (34.04)     3:22.73 (34.05)     3:56.81 (34.08)     4:31.16 (34.35)
        5:05.11 (33.95)     5:39.08 (33.97)     6:13.23 (34.15)     6:47.56 (34.33)
        7:21.75 (34.19)     7:55.97 (34.22)     8:30.36 (34.39)     9:05.00 (34.64)
        9:39.44 (34.44)    10:13.92 (34.48)    10:48.33 (34.41)    11:22.81 (34.48)
       11:57.34 (34.53)    12:31.87 (34.53)    13:06.53 (34.66)    13:41.15 (34.62)
       14:15.98 (34.83)    14:50.81 (34.83)    15:25.68 (34.87)    16:00.31 (34.63)
       16:34.47 (34.16)    17:07.10 (32.63)                                        
 12 Nelson, Liz         16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:05.30   17:07.77 SCN      5  
                  31.16     1:04.38 (33.22)     1:38.15 (33.77)     2:12.05 (33.90)
        2:46.05 (34.00)     3:20.02 (33.97)     3:54.37 (34.35)     4:28.28 (33.91)
        5:02.21 (33.93)     5:36.52 (34.31)     6:10.85 (34.33)     6:45.10 (34.25)
        7:19.58 (34.48)     7:53.95 (34.37)     8:28.05 (34.10)     9:02.44 (34.39)
        9:37.00 (34.56)    10:11.53 (34.53)    10:46.12 (34.59)    11:20.69 (34.57)
       11:55.26 (34.57)    12:30.03 (34.77)    13:04.74 (34.71)    13:40.02 (35.28)
       14:14.89 (34.87)    14:49.88 (34.99)    15:24.92 (35.04)    15:59.85 (34.93)
       16:34.22 (34.37)    17:07.77 (33.55)                                        
 13 Festa, Julia        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:18.14   17:09.97 SCN      4  
                  31.82     1:05.91 (34.09)     1:40.18 (34.27)     2:14.79 (34.61)
        2:48.97 (34.18)     3:23.43 (34.46)     3:57.85 (34.42)     4:32.45 (34.60)
        5:06.76 (34.31)     5:41.60 (34.84)     6:16.14 (34.54)     6:50.84 (34.70)
        7:25.13 (34.29)     7:59.73 (34.60)     8:34.06 (34.33)     9:08.69 (34.63)
        9:43.03 (34.34)    10:17.67 (34.64)    10:52.31 (34.64)    11:26.73 (34.42)
       12:01.08 (34.35)    12:35.75 (34.67)    13:10.10 (34.35)    13:44.51 (34.41)
       14:19.08 (34.57)    14:53.49 (34.41)    15:27.51 (34.02)    16:02.05 (34.54)
       16:36.70 (34.65)    17:09.97 (33.27)                                        
 14 Derlath, Erica      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:10.62   17:10.58 SCN      3  
                  31.26     1:04.85 (33.59)     1:38.76 (33.91)     2:12.88 (34.12)
        2:46.98 (34.10)     3:21.19 (34.21)     3:55.57 (34.38)     4:29.94 (34.37)
        5:03.62 (33.68)     5:39.15 (35.53)     6:13.77 (34.62)     6:48.14 (34.37)
        7:22.82 (34.68)     7:57.39 (34.57)     8:31.96 (34.57)     9:06.77 (34.81)
        9:41.27 (34.50)    10:15.91 (34.64)    10:50.37 (34.46)    11:25.19 (34.82)
       11:59.68 (34.49)    12:34.40 (34.72)    13:09.00 (34.60)    13:43.85 (34.85)
       14:18.55 (34.70)    14:53.15 (34.60)    15:27.82 (34.67)    16:02.58 (34.76)
       16:36.95 (34.37)    17:10.58 (33.63)                                        
 15 Smith, Sarah        18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 17:29.69   17:12.22 SCN      2  
                  31.88     1:06.33 (34.45)     1:41.15 (34.82)     2:15.93 (34.78)
        2:50.48 (34.55)     3:24.86 (34.38)     3:59.30 (34.44)     4:33.89 (34.59)
        5:08.44 (34.55)     5:42.67 (34.23)     6:16.98 (34.31)     6:51.69 (34.71)
        7:26.14 (34.45)     8:00.39 (34.25)     8:34.75 (34.36)     9:08.67 (33.92)
        9:42.97 (34.30)    10:17.20 (34.23)    10:51.37 (34.17)    11:25.86 (34.49)
       12:00.45 (34.59)    12:35.02 (34.57)    13:09.64 (34.62)    13:44.54 (34.90)
       14:19.09 (34.55)    14:53.77 (34.68)    15:28.47 (34.70)    16:03.23 (34.76)
       16:38.21 (34.98)    17:12.22 (34.01)                                        
 16 Baxter, Tristin     15 Clovis Swim Club-CC 17:18.10   17:12.35 SCN      1  
                  31.64     1:05.62 (33.98)     1:39.49 (33.87)     2:13.65 (34.16)
        2:47.77 (34.12)     3:22.20 (34.43)     3:56.54 (34.34)     4:31.22 (34.68)
        5:05.84 (34.62)     5:40.50 (34.66)     6:15.24 (34.74)     6:50.02 (34.78)
        7:25.05 (35.03)     7:59.63 (34.58)     8:34.86 (35.23)     9:09.72 (34.86)
        9:44.39 (34.67)    10:19.22 (34.83)    10:54.01 (34.79)    11:28.87 (34.86)
       12:03.68 (34.81)    12:38.46 (34.78)    13:13.49 (35.03)    13:48.23 (34.74)
       14:23.03 (34.80)    14:57.68 (34.65)    15:32.35 (34.67)    16:06.60 (34.25)
       16:40.60 (34.00)    17:12.35 (31.75)                                        
 17 Arnold, Allison     15 Dallas Mustangs-NT  17:20.86   17:12.59 SCN    
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)     1:42.08 (34.95)     2:16.90 (34.82)
        2:51.33 (34.43)     3:25.92 (34.59)     4:00.46 (34.54)     4:35.03 (34.57)
        5:09.50 (34.47)     5:44.12 (34.62)     6:17.98 (33.86)     6:52.43 (34.45)
        7:26.78 (34.35)     8:01.11 (34.33)     8:35.33 (34.22)     9:09.91 (34.58)
        9:44.62 (34.71)    10:19.38 (34.76)    10:54.35 (34.97)    11:29.18 (34.83)
       12:04.04 (34.86)    12:38.84 (34.80)    13:13.67 (34.83)    13:48.57 (34.90)
       14:23.34 (34.77)    14:58.05 (34.71)    15:32.56 (34.51)    16:06.70 (34.14)
       16:40.57 (33.87)    17:12.59 (32.02)                                        
 18 Naurath, Rachel     15 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:17.00   17:12.70 SCN    
                  31.69     1:05.49 (33.80)     1:39.39 (33.90)     2:13.50 (34.11)
        2:48.08 (34.58)     3:22.62 (34.54)     3:57.69 (35.07)     4:32.00 (34.31)
        5:06.37 (34.37)     5:40.99 (34.62)     6:15.42 (34.43)     6:49.96 (34.54)
        7:24.88 (34.92)     7:59.59 (34.71)     8:34.56 (34.97)     9:09.32 (34.76)
        9:44.23 (34.91)    10:18.88 (34.65)    10:53.77 (34.89)    11:28.36 (34.59)
       12:03.32 (34.96)    12:37.78 (34.46)    13:12.47 (34.69)    13:47.36 (34.89)
       14:22.30 (34.94)    14:56.90 (34.60)    15:31.81 (34.91)    16:06.47 (34.66)
       16:40.87 (34.40)    17:12.70 (31.83)                                        
 19 Buck, Lacey         17 Fast Swim Team-CA   17:15.75   17:12.72 SCN    
                  31.43     1:04.91 (33.48)     1:38.92 (34.01)     2:12.82 (33.90)
        2:46.93 (34.11)     3:21.06 (34.13)     3:55.30 (34.24)     4:29.64 (34.34)
        5:04.15 (34.51)     5:38.54 (34.39)     6:12.86 (34.32)     6:47.45 (34.59)
        7:22.29 (34.84)     7:56.83 (34.54)     8:31.74 (34.91)     9:06.55 (34.81)
        9:41.68 (35.13)    10:16.41 (34.73)    10:51.59 (35.18)    11:26.48 (34.89)
       12:01.42 (34.94)    12:36.54 (35.12)    13:11.57 (35.03)    13:46.42 (34.85)
       14:21.27 (34.85)    14:56.21 (34.94)    15:30.96 (34.75)    16:05.74 (34.78)
       16:40.19 (34.45)    17:12.72 (32.53)                                        
 20 O'Connor, Rose      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:22.60   17:12.94 SCN    
                  32.46     1:07.42 (34.96)     1:42.40 (34.98)     2:16.82 (34.42)
        2:51.18 (34.36)     3:25.79 (34.61)     4:00.32 (34.53)     4:34.81 (34.49)
        5:09.38 (34.57)     5:43.85 (34.47)     6:17.87 (34.02)     6:51.89 (34.02)
        7:26.28 (34.39)     8:00.64 (34.36)     8:35.21 (34.57)     9:09.61 (34.40)
        9:44.08 (34.47)    10:18.64 (34.56)    10:53.13 (34.49)    11:27.87 (34.74)
       12:02.28 (34.41)    12:36.94 (34.66)    13:11.53 (34.59)    13:46.35 (34.82)
       14:21.05 (34.70)    14:55.88 (34.83)    15:30.47 (34.59)    16:05.18 (34.71)
       16:39.80 (34.62)    17:12.94 (33.14)                                        
 21 Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH 17:25.58   17:12.98 SCN    
                  31.85     1:06.11 (34.26)     1:41.24 (35.13)     2:16.40 (35.16)
        2:51.66 (35.26)     3:26.74 (35.08)     4:01.95 (35.21)     4:37.15 (35.20)
        5:12.57 (35.42)     5:47.56 (34.99)     6:22.60 (35.04)     6:57.41 (34.81)
        7:32.23 (34.82)     8:07.08 (34.85)     8:41.55 (34.47)     9:16.12 (34.57)
        9:50.70 (34.58)    10:25.17 (34.47)    11:00.00 (34.83)    11:34.74 (34.74)
       12:09.38 (34.64)    12:43.98 (34.60)    13:18.14 (34.16)    13:52.30 (34.16)
       14:26.09 (33.79)    14:59.33 (33.24)    15:32.62 (33.29)    16:06.14 (33.52)
       16:39.93 (33.79)    17:12.98 (33.05)                                        
 22 Smalling, Aislinn   17 Class Aquatics-CA   17:19.02   17:14.22 SCN    
                  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)     1:42.44 (34.82)     2:17.57 (35.13)
        2:52.71 (35.14)     3:27.66 (34.95)     4:02.60 (34.94)     4:37.55 (34.95)
        5:12.45 (34.90)     5:47.16 (34.71)     6:21.54 (34.38)     6:56.17 (34.63)
        7:30.89 (34.72)     8:05.33 (34.44)     8:39.70 (34.37)     9:14.23 (34.53)
        9:48.60 (34.37)    10:23.10 (34.50)    10:57.41 (34.31)    11:31.89 (34.48)
       12:06.23 (34.34)    12:40.56 (34.33)    13:15.16 (34.60)    13:49.72 (34.56)
       14:24.03 (34.31)    14:58.47 (34.44)    15:33.02 (34.55)    16:07.46 (34.44)
       16:41.45 (33.99)    17:14.22 (32.77)                                        
 23 Malandra, Jaime     16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:43.10   17:15.88 SCN    
                  32.03     1:06.64 (34.61)     1:41.46 (34.82)     2:16.69 (35.23)
        2:51.89 (35.20)     3:27.15 (35.26)     4:02.31 (35.16)     4:37.68 (35.37)
        5:12.91 (35.23)     5:48.15 (35.24)     6:22.73 (34.58)     6:57.24 (34.51)
        7:31.86 (34.62)     8:06.25 (34.39)     8:40.82 (34.57)     9:15.43 (34.61)
        9:49.96 (34.53)    10:24.79 (34.83)    10:59.57 (34.78)    11:34.34 (34.77)
       12:08.12 (33.78)    12:42.39 (34.27)    13:16.52 (34.13)    13:50.93 (34.41)
       14:24.98 (34.05)    15:00.14 (35.16)    15:34.46 (34.32)    16:08.66 (34.20)
       16:42.72 (34.06)    17:15.88 (33.16)                                        
 24 McCotter, Maureen   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:28.44   17:16.29 SCN    
                  32.37     1:07.13 (34.76)     1:42.03 (34.90)     2:16.96 (34.93)
        2:52.22 (35.26)     3:27.30 (35.08)     4:02.16 (34.86)     4:36.97 (34.81)
        5:11.51 (34.54)     5:46.32 (34.81)     6:20.82 (34.50)     6:55.46 (34.64)
        7:29.96 (34.50)     8:04.55 (34.59)     8:39.15 (34.60)     9:13.53 (34.38)
        9:47.85 (34.32)    10:22.07 (34.22)    10:56.50 (34.43)    11:30.91 (34.41)
       12:05.20 (34.29)    12:39.67 (34.47)    13:14.18 (34.51)    13:48.85 (34.67)
       14:23.35 (34.50)    14:58.21 (34.86)    15:32.69 (34.48)    16:07.67 (34.98)
       16:42.19 (34.52)    17:16.29 (34.10)                                        
 25 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ  17:05.59   17:16.86 SCN    
                  31.22     1:04.62 (33.40)     1:38.51 (33.89)     2:12.66 (34.15)
        2:46.74 (34.08)     3:20.92 (34.18)     3:54.94 (34.02)     4:29.22 (34.28)
        5:03.51 (34.29)     5:37.75 (34.24)     6:12.11 (34.36)     6:46.28 (34.17)
        7:20.51 (34.23)     7:54.90 (34.39)     8:29.40 (34.50)     9:03.98 (34.58)
        9:38.73 (34.75)    10:13.51 (34.78)    10:48.47 (34.96)    11:23.34 (34.87)
       11:58.50 (35.16)    12:33.46 (34.96)    13:08.59 (35.13)    13:43.75 (35.16)
       14:19.37 (35.62)    14:54.94 (35.57)    15:31.01 (36.07)    16:06.46 (35.45)
       16:42.29 (35.83)    17:16.86 (34.57)                                        
 26 Grigg, Ellen        17 New South Swimmi-NC 17:24.59   17:17.67 SCN    
                  31.63     1:05.07 (33.44)     1:38.83 (33.76)     2:12.52 (33.69)
        2:45.57 (33.05)     3:19.17 (33.60)     3:52.53 (33.36)     4:25.96 (33.43)
        4:58.85 (32.89)     5:32.38 (33.53)     6:05.60 (33.22)     6:39.21 (33.61)
        7:12.31 (33.10)     7:46.19 (33.88)     8:19.33 (33.14)     8:51.39 (32.06)
        9:35.48 (44.09)    10:12.00 (36.52)    10:47.83 (35.83)    11:23.47 (35.64)
       11:59.07 (35.60)    12:34.53 (35.46)    13:10.30 (35.77)    13:45.86 (35.56)
       14:21.50 (35.64)    14:56.90 (35.40)    15:32.70 (35.80)    16:08.35 (35.65)
       16:43.28 (34.93)    17:17.67 (34.39)                                        
 27 Dyer, Jacy          18 Hershey Aquatic-MA  17:25.91   17:17.93 SCN    
                  31.64     1:06.20 (34.56)     1:41.01 (34.81)     2:15.70 (34.69)
        2:50.22 (34.52)     3:24.91 (34.69)     3:59.32 (34.41)     4:33.88 (34.56)
        5:08.38 (34.50)     5:43.47 (35.09)     6:18.68 (35.21)     6:53.46 (34.78)
        7:28.79 (35.33)     8:03.60 (34.81)     8:38.65 (35.05)     9:13.13 (34.48)
        9:48.08 (34.95)    10:22.54 (34.46)    10:57.53 (34.99)    11:32.36 (34.83)
       12:07.33 (34.97)    12:41.99 (34.66)    13:16.93 (34.94)    13:51.57 (34.64)
       14:26.36 (34.79)    15:00.88 (34.52)    15:36.44 (35.56)    16:11.00 (34.56)
       16:45.46 (34.46)    17:17.93 (32.47)                                        
 28 Lehtonen, Eva       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 17:29.76   17:18.16 SCN    
                  31.76     1:06.34 (34.58)     1:40.90 (34.56)     2:15.86 (34.96)
        2:50.47 (34.61)     3:24.90 (34.43)     3:59.03 (34.13)     4:33.74 (34.71)
        5:08.19 (34.45)     5:43.18 (34.99)     6:18.03 (34.85)     6:52.87 (34.84)
        7:27.58 (34.71)     8:02.05 (34.47)     8:36.41 (34.36)     9:11.22 (34.81)
        9:45.78 (34.56)    10:20.33 (34.55)    10:55.17 (34.84)    11:29.95 (34.78)
       12:04.53 (34.58)    12:39.22 (34.69)    13:13.82 (34.60)    13:48.67 (34.85)
       14:23.72 (35.05)    14:58.78 (35.06)    15:33.97 (35.19)    16:09.13 (35.16)
       16:44.24 (35.11)    17:18.16 (33.92)                                        
 29 Veerman, Courtney   18 Badger Aquatics-WI  17:20.24   17:19.00 SCN    
                  31.25     1:04.87 (33.62)     1:39.16 (34.29)     2:13.49 (34.33)
        2:48.16 (34.67)     3:22.81 (34.65)     3:57.50 (34.69)     4:32.09 (34.59)
        5:06.83 (34.74)     5:41.77 (34.94)     6:16.67 (34.90)     6:51.66 (34.99)
        7:26.76 (35.10)     8:01.63 (34.87)     8:36.43 (34.80)     9:11.50 (35.07)
        9:46.43 (34.93)    10:21.43 (35.00)    10:56.70 (35.27)    11:32.06 (35.36)
       12:07.04 (34.98)    12:42.26 (35.22)    13:17.13 (34.87)    13:52.45 (35.32)
       14:27.03 (34.58)    15:02.22 (35.19)    15:37.02 (34.80)    16:12.33 (35.31)
       16:45.85 (33.52)    17:19.00 (33.15)                                        
 30 Martinez, Stephani  14 Swim Florida-FL     17:23.31   17:19.02 SCN    
                  32.55     1:06.82 (34.27)     1:41.61 (34.79)     2:16.54 (34.93)
        2:51.38 (34.84)     3:26.61 (35.23)     4:01.77 (35.16)     4:36.65 (34.88)
        5:11.24 (34.59)     5:46.40 (35.16)     6:21.03 (34.63)     6:55.76 (34.73)
        7:29.97 (34.21)     8:04.27 (34.30)     8:38.50 (34.23)     9:12.80 (34.30)
        9:47.31 (34.51)    10:21.57 (34.26)    10:56.25 (34.68)    11:30.99 (34.74)
       12:05.56 (34.57)    12:40.40 (34.84)    13:15.14 (34.74)    13:50.48 (35.34)
       14:25.56 (35.08)    15:00.67 (35.11)    15:35.97 (35.30)    16:10.71 (34.74)
       16:45.57 (34.86)    17:19.02 (33.45)                                        
 31 Sosdian, Erin       15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:20.42   17:19.58 SCN    
                  32.17     1:06.20 (34.03)     1:40.67 (34.47)     2:14.98 (34.31)
        2:49.31 (34.33)     3:23.87 (34.56)     3:58.35 (34.48)     4:32.78 (34.43)
        5:07.69 (34.91)     5:42.32 (34.63)     6:17.12 (34.80)     6:51.70 (34.58)
        7:26.53 (34.83)     8:00.92 (34.39)     8:35.65 (34.73)     9:10.41 (34.76)
        9:45.53 (35.12)    10:20.48 (34.95)    10:55.54 (35.06)    11:30.48 (34.94)
       12:05.30 (34.82)    12:40.39 (35.09)    13:15.79 (35.40)    13:50.69 (34.90)
       14:25.88 (35.19)    15:01.12 (35.24)    15:36.24 (35.12)    16:11.37 (35.13)
       16:46.28 (34.91)    17:19.58 (33.30)                                        
 32 Martin, Katelyn     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:02.35   17:20.44 SCN    
                  31.33     1:04.64 (33.31)     1:38.61 (33.97)     2:12.75 (34.14)
        2:46.90 (34.15)     3:21.50 (34.60)     3:55.98 (34.48)     4:30.91 (34.93)
        5:05.92 (35.01)     5:41.18 (35.26)     6:14.96 (33.78)     6:49.21 (34.25)
        7:23.41 (34.20)     7:57.91 (34.50)     8:32.30 (34.39)     9:07.30 (35.00)
        9:41.86 (34.56)    10:17.13 (35.27)    10:52.29 (35.16)    11:27.74 (35.45)
       12:02.62 (34.88)    12:37.91 (35.29)    13:13.07 (35.16)    13:48.74 (35.67)
       14:23.95 (35.21)    14:59.54 (35.59)    15:35.11 (35.57)    16:10.27 (35.16)
       16:45.65 (35.38)    17:20.44 (34.79)                                        
 33 Bullock, Sarah      18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 17:26.20   17:20.76 SCN    
                  32.81     1:07.66 (34.85)     1:42.58 (34.92)     2:17.56 (34.98)
        2:52.47 (34.91)     3:27.51 (35.04)     4:02.25 (34.74)     4:37.11 (34.86)
        5:12.03 (34.92)     5:46.58 (34.55)     6:21.50 (34.92)     6:56.19 (34.69)
        7:30.78 (34.59)     8:05.37 (34.59)     8:40.15 (34.78)     9:14.75 (34.60)
        9:49.42 (34.67)    10:23.97 (34.55)    10:58.61 (34.64)    11:33.35 (34.74)
       12:08.20 (34.85)    12:42.94 (34.74)    13:17.92 (34.98)    13:52.90 (34.98)
       14:27.53 (34.63)    15:02.28 (34.75)    15:37.41 (35.13)    16:12.15 (34.74)
       16:46.93 (34.78)    17:20.76 (33.83)                                        
 34 Laporte, Lindsey    15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 17:26.37   17:21.51 JR-A   
                  32.23     1:07.14 (34.91)     1:42.02 (34.88)     2:16.86 (34.84)
        2:51.82 (34.96)     3:26.39 (34.57)     4:01.17 (34.78)     4:35.63 (34.46)
        5:10.35 (34.72)     5:44.91 (34.56)     6:19.55 (34.64)     6:54.03 (34.48)
        7:28.68 (34.65)     8:03.82 (35.14)     8:38.53 (34.71)     9:13.34 (34.81)
        9:48.19 (34.85)    10:23.00 (34.81)    10:57.97 (34.97)    11:32.82 (34.85)
       12:07.70 (34.88)    12:42.68 (34.98)    13:18.01 (35.33)    13:52.93 (34.92)
       14:28.37 (35.44)    15:03.45 (35.08)    15:38.54 (35.09)    16:13.51 (34.97)
       16:48.21 (34.70)    17:21.51 (33.30)                                        
 35 Simon, Laura        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC  17:45.58   17:21.84 JR-A   
                  32.32     1:06.65 (34.33)     1:41.35 (34.70)     2:16.29 (34.94)
        2:50.84 (34.55)     3:25.52 (34.68)     4:00.08 (34.56)     4:34.85 (34.77)
        5:09.57 (34.72)     5:44.38 (34.81)     6:19.06 (34.68)     6:53.74 (34.68)
        7:28.48 (34.74)     8:03.28 (34.80)     8:37.96 (34.68)     9:12.86 (34.90)
        9:47.72 (34.86)    10:22.82 (35.10)    10:57.74 (34.92)    11:32.75 (35.01)
       12:07.61 (34.86)    12:42.75 (35.14)    13:17.71 (34.96)    13:52.77 (35.06)
       14:27.56 (34.79)    15:02.57 (35.01)    15:37.67 (35.10)    16:12.92 (35.25)
       16:47.80 (34.88)    17:21.84 (34.04)                                        
 36 McDermott, Amber    14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 17:14.81   17:22.07 JR-A   
                  31.55     1:05.49 (33.94)     1:39.52 (34.03)     2:13.65 (34.13)
        2:47.83 (34.18)     3:21.99 (34.16)     3:56.71 (34.72)     4:31.32 (34.61)
        5:05.90 (34.58)     5:40.37 (34.47)     6:15.30 (34.93)     6:50.10 (34.80)
        7:25.26 (35.16)     8:00.06 (34.80)     8:35.17 (35.11)     9:10.42 (35.25)
        9:45.70 (35.28)    10:20.71 (35.01)    10:56.29 (35.58)    11:31.69 (35.40)
       12:07.03 (35.34)    12:42.19 (35.16)    13:17.48 (35.29)    13:52.80 (35.32)
       14:28.01 (35.21)    15:02.96 (34.95)    15:38.17 (35.21)    16:13.17 (35.00)
       16:48.31 (35.14)    17:22.07 (33.76)                                        
 37 Kaufmann, Christin  18 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE 17:16.26   17:22.52 JR-A   
                  31.58     1:05.59 (34.01)     1:39.61 (34.02)     2:14.07 (34.46)
        2:48.52 (34.45)     3:23.03 (34.51)     3:57.72 (34.69)     4:32.32 (34.60)
        5:06.67 (34.35)     5:41.02 (34.35)     6:15.48 (34.46)     6:50.08 (34.60)
        7:24.58 (34.50)     7:59.44 (34.86)     8:34.34 (34.90)     9:09.24 (34.90)
        9:44.25 (35.01)    10:19.41 (35.16)    10:54.69 (35.28)    11:30.17 (35.48)
       12:05.40 (35.23)    12:40.68 (35.28)    13:16.12 (35.44)    13:51.70 (35.58)
       14:27.29 (35.59)    15:02.67 (35.38)    15:38.80 (36.13)    16:13.46 (34.66)
       16:48.28 (34.82)    17:22.52 (34.24)                                        
 38 Vernon, Nicole      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA 17:16.00   17:24.87 JR-A   
                  31.61     1:05.99 (34.38)     1:40.63 (34.64)     2:14.94 (34.31)
        2:48.40 (33.46)     3:24.22 (35.82)     3:59.01 (34.79)     4:33.60 (34.59)
        5:08.05 (34.45)     5:42.85 (34.80)     6:17.33 (34.48)     6:52.17 (34.84)
        7:26.92 (34.75)     8:01.83 (34.91)     8:36.75 (34.92)     9:11.99 (35.24)
        9:47.24 (35.25)    10:22.12 (34.88)    10:57.61 (35.49)    11:32.56 (34.95)
       12:06.43 (33.87)    12:42.98 (36.55)    13:18.56 (35.58)    13:53.88 (35.32)
       14:29.39 (35.51)    15:04.82 (35.43)    15:40.40 (35.58)    16:15.32 (34.92)
       16:50.36 (35.04)    17:24.87 (34.51)                                        
 39 Vreeland, Shannon   15 Kansas City Blaz-MV 17:31.07   17:25.32 JR-A   
                  31.35     1:04.87 (33.52)     1:39.05 (34.18)     2:13.42 (34.37)
        2:47.71 (34.29)     3:22.13 (34.42)     3:56.56 (34.43)     4:31.37 (34.81)
        5:05.96 (34.59)     5:40.71 (34.75)     6:15.57 (34.86)     6:50.54 (34.97)
        7:25.60 (35.06)     8:00.39 (34.79)     8:35.37 (34.98)     9:10.55 (35.18)
        9:45.93 (35.38)    10:21.23 (35.30)    10:56.67 (35.44)    11:32.15 (35.48)
       12:07.78 (35.63)    12:43.46 (35.68)    13:19.14 (35.68)    13:54.74 (35.60)
       14:30.42 (35.68)    15:05.89 (35.47)    15:41.29 (35.40)    16:16.59 (35.30)
       16:51.36 (34.77)    17:25.32 (33.96)                                        
 40 Chevalier, Dominiq  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO 17:26.61   17:25.72 JR-A   
                  32.82     1:07.34 (34.52)     1:42.09 (34.75)     2:16.90 (34.81)
        2:52.08 (35.18)     3:27.14 (35.06)     4:01.82 (34.68)     4:36.62 (34.80)
        5:11.47 (34.85)     5:46.32 (34.85)     6:21.07 (34.75)     6:55.97 (34.90)
        7:30.35 (34.38)     8:05.43 (35.08)     8:40.31 (34.88)     9:15.24 (34.93)
        9:50.04 (34.80)    10:25.07 (35.03)    10:59.75 (34.68)    11:34.63 (34.88)
       12:09.89 (35.26)    12:45.08 (35.19)    13:20.49 (35.41)    13:55.98 (35.49)
       14:31.30 (35.32)    15:06.84 (35.54)    15:42.05 (35.21)    16:17.09 (35.04)
       16:51.67 (34.58)    17:25.72 (34.05)                                        
 41 Sostarecz, Taylor   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:27.15   17:28.52 JR-A   
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)     1:41.45 (34.93)     2:16.54 (35.09)
        2:51.69 (35.15)     3:26.65 (34.96)     4:01.59 (34.94)     4:36.51 (34.92)
        5:11.41 (34.90)     5:46.29 (34.88)     6:20.48 (34.19)     6:54.67 (34.19)
        7:28.90 (34.23)     8:03.21 (34.31)     8:37.54 (34.33)     9:12.08 (34.54)
        9:46.78 (34.70)    10:21.55 (34.77)    10:56.50 (34.95)    11:31.47 (34.97)
       12:06.79 (35.32)    12:42.15 (35.36)    13:17.84 (35.69)    13:53.36 (35.52)
       14:29.20 (35.84)    15:04.98 (35.78)    15:40.61 (35.63)    16:16.60 (35.99)
       16:52.77 (36.17)    17:28.52 (35.75)                                        
 42 Whitehead, Hannah   16 Red River Valley-ND 17:32.15   17:29.59 JR-A   
                  32.35     1:07.28 (34.93)     1:42.16 (34.88)     2:16.66 (34.50)
        2:51.46 (34.80)     3:26.29 (34.83)     4:01.00 (34.71)     4:35.84 (34.84)
        5:10.67 (34.83)     5:45.56 (34.89)     6:20.73 (35.17)     6:55.48 (34.75)
        7:30.60 (35.12)     8:05.81 (35.21)     8:40.81 (35.00)     9:16.15 (35.34)
        9:51.44 (35.29)    10:26.94 (35.50)    11:02.03 (35.09)    11:37.18 (35.15)
       12:12.62 (35.44)    12:47.63 (35.01)    13:23.11 (35.48)    13:58.50 (35.39)
       14:33.85 (35.35)    15:09.03 (35.18)    15:44.42 (35.39)    16:19.89 (35.47)
       16:55.05 (35.16)    17:29.59 (34.54)                                        
 43 Nunn, Abigail       17 Nova of Virginia-VA 17:34.13   17:29.98 JR-A   
                  32.61     1:07.36 (34.75)     1:41.99 (34.63)     2:17.08 (35.09)
        2:52.28 (35.20)     3:27.39 (35.11)     4:02.43 (35.04)     4:37.36 (34.93)
        5:12.32 (34.96)     5:47.32 (35.00)     6:21.54 (34.22)     6:56.16 (34.62)
        7:31.10 (34.94)     8:06.25 (35.15)     8:41.16 (34.91)     9:16.28 (35.12)
        9:51.27 (34.99)    10:26.45 (35.18)    11:02.07 (35.62)    11:37.38 (35.31)
       12:12.70 (35.32)    12:48.01 (35.31)    13:23.71 (35.70)    13:59.27 (35.56)
       14:35.04 (35.77)    15:10.76 (35.72)    15:46.33 (35.57)    16:21.89 (35.56)
       16:57.54 (35.65)    17:29.98 (32.44)                                        
 44 Baird, Kelly Ann    15 Winston-Salem YM-NC 17:04.29   17:30.13 JR-A   
                  30.79     1:04.26 (33.47)     1:38.37 (34.11)     2:12.48 (34.11)
        2:46.80 (34.32)     3:20.90 (34.10)     3:55.31 (34.41)     4:29.92 (34.61)
        5:04.90 (34.98)     5:39.82 (34.92)     6:14.89 (35.07)     6:49.93 (35.04)
        7:24.98 (35.05)     8:00.33 (35.35)     8:35.65 (35.32)     9:11.15 (35.50)
        9:46.69 (35.54)    10:22.46 (35.77)    10:58.65 (36.19)    11:34.33 (35.68)
       12:10.23 (35.90)    12:45.83 (35.60)    13:21.58 (35.75)    13:57.40 (35.82)
       14:33.34 (35.94)    15:09.23 (35.89)    15:44.64 (35.41)    16:20.24 (35.60)
       16:55.27 (35.03)    17:30.13 (34.86)                                        
 45 Edwards, Hayley     16 G C I T-MA          17:29.62   17:30.80 JR-A   
                  31.78     1:06.30 (34.52)     1:41.02 (34.72)     2:15.62 (34.60)
        2:50.29 (34.67)     3:25.06 (34.77)     3:59.66 (34.60)     4:34.29 (34.63)
        5:09.25 (34.96)     5:44.13 (34.88)     6:19.22 (35.09)     6:54.35 (35.13)
        7:29.29 (34.94)     8:04.81 (35.52)     8:39.99 (35.18)     9:15.15 (35.16)
        9:50.44 (35.29)    10:25.33 (34.89)    11:01.02 (35.69)    11:36.59 (35.57)
       12:11.79 (35.20)    12:47.11 (35.32)    13:22.68 (35.57)    13:58.35 (35.67)
       14:34.15 (35.80)    15:09.61 (35.46)    15:45.68 (36.07)    16:21.08 (35.40)
       16:56.34 (35.26)    17:30.80 (34.46)                                        
 46 Justice, Lizzie     15 The Woodlands Sw-GU 17:30.91   17:32.14 JR-A   
                  31.88     1:05.43 (33.55)     1:39.71 (34.28)     2:14.06 (34.35)
        2:49.32 (35.26)     3:24.05 (34.73)     3:59.09 (35.04)     4:34.21 (35.12)
        5:09.54 (35.33)     5:44.80 (35.26)     6:19.98 (35.18)     6:55.33 (35.35)
        7:31.13 (35.80)     8:06.57 (35.44)     8:41.98 (35.41)     9:17.38 (35.40)
        9:52.55 (35.17)    10:27.93 (35.38)    11:03.13 (35.20)    11:38.64 (35.51)
       12:14.23 (35.59)    12:50.20 (35.97)    13:26.20 (36.00)    14:02.26 (36.06)
       14:37.84 (35.58)    15:13.29 (35.45)    15:48.51 (35.22)    16:23.48 (34.97)
       16:58.07 (34.59)    17:32.14 (34.07)                                        
 47 Vrooman, Lindsay    15 Pine Richland Aq-AM 17:20.74   17:32.48 JR-A   
                  32.24     1:07.25 (35.01)     1:42.04 (34.79)     2:16.71 (34.67)
        2:51.50 (34.79)     3:26.51 (35.01)     4:01.06 (34.55)     4:36.09 (35.03)
        5:11.02 (34.93)     5:46.13 (35.11)     6:21.35 (35.22)     6:56.62 (35.27)
        7:31.77 (35.15)     8:07.34 (35.57)     8:42.69 (35.35)     9:18.51 (35.82)
        9:53.51 (35.00)    10:28.59 (35.08)    11:04.06 (35.47)    11:39.52 (35.46)
       12:14.97 (35.45)    12:50.27 (35.30)    13:26.13 (35.86)    14:01.38 (35.25)
       14:37.09 (35.71)    15:12.17 (35.08)    15:47.50 (35.33)    16:22.82 (35.32)
       16:58.05 (35.23)    17:32.48 (34.43)                                        
 48 Brandon, Loren      16 Mission Aurora C-CO 16:52.00Y  17:38.69 JR-B   
                  32.43     1:06.86 (34.43)     1:41.44 (34.58)     2:16.35 (34.91)
        2:51.69 (35.34)     3:27.12 (35.43)     4:02.59 (35.47)     4:38.12 (35.53)
        5:13.73 (35.61)     5:49.08 (35.35)     6:24.80 (35.72)     7:00.14 (35.34)
        7:35.66 (35.52)     8:11.21 (35.55)     8:46.66 (35.45)     9:22.02 (35.36)
        9:57.50 (35.48)    10:32.92 (35.42)    11:08.19 (35.27)    11:43.64 (35.45)
       12:19.04 (35.40)    12:54.81 (35.77)    13:30.70 (35.89)    14:06.23 (35.53)
       14:41.88 (35.65)    15:17.51 (35.63)    15:53.26 (35.75)    16:28.88 (35.62)
       17:04.20 (35.32)    17:38.69 (34.49)                                        
 49 Beidler, Courtney   15 Tri-Hampton YMCA-MA 16:45.30Y  17:38.78 JR-B   
                  32.07     1:07.63 (35.56)     1:43.27 (35.64)     2:19.37 (36.10)
        2:55.28 (35.91)     3:31.59 (36.31)     4:07.40 (35.81)     4:43.38 (35.98)
        5:19.24 (35.86)     5:55.47 (36.23)     6:31.14 (35.67)     7:07.06 (35.92)
        7:43.21 (36.15)     8:19.29 (36.08)     8:54.84 (35.55)     9:30.39 (35.55)
       10:06.00 (35.61)    10:41.21 (35.21)    11:16.56 (35.35)    11:51.51 (34.95)
       12:26.36 (34.85)    13:01.09 (34.73)    13:35.88 (34.79)    14:10.81 (34.93)
       14:45.74 (34.93)    15:20.72 (34.98)    15:55.66 (34.94)    16:30.46 (34.80)
       16:58.42 (27.96)    17:38.78 (40.36)                                        
 50 Wild, Chelsea       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA 17:19.19   17:39.50 JR-B   
                  32.07     1:06.69 (34.62)     1:41.56 (34.87)     2:16.84 (35.28)
        2:52.11 (35.27)     3:27.18 (35.07)     4:02.33 (35.15)     4:37.64 (35.31)
        5:12.76 (35.12)     5:47.67 (34.91)     6:22.70 (35.03)     6:57.79 (35.09)
        7:33.26 (35.47)     8:08.57 (35.31)     8:44.42 (35.85)     9:19.73 (35.31)
        9:55.19 (35.46)    10:30.36 (35.17)    11:05.90 (35.54)    11:41.55 (35.65)
       12:17.07 (35.52)    12:53.17 (36.10)    13:29.16 (35.99)    14:05.16 (36.00)
       14:41.29 (36.13)    15:17.12 (35.83)    15:53.18 (36.06)    16:28.75 (35.57)
       17:04.44 (35.69)    17:39.50 (35.06)                                        
 51 Flynn, Ashley       17 Arden Hills Swim-SN 17:27.28   17:40.95 JR-B   
                  31.52     1:05.27 (33.75)     1:39.80 (34.53)     2:14.66 (34.86)
        2:49.35 (34.69)     3:23.86 (34.51)     3:58.69 (34.83)     4:34.14 (35.45)
        5:09.14 (35.00)     5:44.30 (35.16)     6:19.60 (35.30)     6:54.71 (35.11)
        7:29.93 (35.22)     8:05.24 (35.31)     8:40.98 (35.74)     9:16.70 (35.72)
        9:52.37 (35.67)    10:28.22 (35.85)    11:04.41 (36.19)    11:40.56 (36.15)
       12:16.77 (36.21)    12:53.31 (36.54)    13:29.38 (36.07)    14:05.74 (36.36)
       14:41.51 (35.77)    15:17.76 (36.25)    15:53.86 (36.10)    16:29.91 (36.05)
       17:05.86 (35.95)    17:40.95 (35.09)                                        
 52 Michaels, Dana      14 West Coast Aquat-PN 17:25.60   17:42.45 JR-B   
                  32.57     1:06.52 (33.95)     1:41.15 (34.63)     2:15.74 (34.59)
        2:50.44 (34.70)     3:25.46 (35.02)     4:00.49 (35.03)     4:35.64 (35.15)
        5:10.88 (35.24)     5:46.18 (35.30)     6:21.47 (35.29)     6:56.92 (35.45)
        7:32.31 (35.39)     8:07.87 (35.56)     8:43.43 (35.56)     9:19.30 (35.87)
        9:54.97 (35.67)    10:30.81 (35.84)    11:06.86 (36.05)    11:42.83 (35.97)
       12:18.80 (35.97)    12:54.90 (36.10)    13:30.79 (35.89)    14:06.94 (36.15)
       14:42.88 (35.94)    15:19.22 (36.34)    15:55.58 (36.36)    16:31.76 (36.18)
       17:07.36 (35.60)    17:42.45 (35.09)                                        
 53 Leslie, Mailene     17 Corvallis Aquati-OR 17:32.48   17:45.58 JR-B   
                  32.62     1:07.78 (35.16)     1:42.97 (35.19)     2:18.24 (35.27)
        2:52.90 (34.66)     3:28.22 (35.32)     4:03.27 (35.05)     4:38.47 (35.20)
        5:13.90 (35.43)     5:49.35 (35.45)     6:24.99 (35.64)     7:00.51 (35.52)
        7:35.82 (35.31)     8:11.90 (36.08)     8:47.50 (35.60)     9:23.57 (36.07)
        9:59.33 (35.76)    10:35.22 (35.89)    11:11.08 (35.86)    11:47.25 (36.17)
       12:23.04 (35.79)    12:58.72 (35.68)    13:34.70 (35.98)    14:10.93 (36.23)
       14:46.44 (35.51)    15:22.58 (36.14)    15:58.55 (35.97)    16:34.69 (36.14)
       17:10.39 (35.70)    17:45.58 (35.19)                                        
 54 Winckler, Kelly     17 Badger Aquatics-WI  17:29.14   17:46.60 JR-B   
                  31.85     1:06.34 (34.49)     1:41.21 (34.87)     2:16.31 (35.10)
        2:51.48 (35.17)     3:26.80 (35.32)     4:02.20 (35.40)     4:37.86 (35.66)
        5:13.53 (35.67)     5:49.31 (35.78)     6:25.35 (36.04)     7:01.15 (35.80)
        7:36.96 (35.81)     8:12.79 (35.83)     8:48.38 (35.59)     9:24.07 (35.69)
        9:59.86 (35.79)    10:35.64 (35.78)    11:11.51 (35.87)    11:47.20 (35.69)
       12:23.12 (35.92)    12:58.88 (35.76)    13:34.94 (36.06)    14:11.16 (36.22)
       14:47.32 (36.16)    15:23.36 (36.04)    15:59.51 (36.15)    16:35.88 (36.37)
       17:11.91 (36.03)    17:46.60 (34.69)                                        
 55 Cecere, Amanda      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 17:45.68   17:48.70        
                  32.07     1:06.99 (34.92)     1:41.73 (34.74)     2:16.45 (34.72)
        2:51.29 (34.84)     3:26.14 (34.85)     4:01.03 (34.89)     4:35.89 (34.86)
        5:10.72 (34.83)     5:45.88 (35.16)     6:20.65 (34.77)     6:55.53 (34.88)
        7:30.57 (35.04)     8:05.90 (35.33)     8:41.15 (35.25)     9:16.57 (35.42)
        9:52.40 (35.83)    10:28.56 (36.16)    11:04.90 (36.34)    11:41.38 (36.48)
       12:17.98 (36.60)    12:54.35 (36.37)    13:31.19 (36.84)    14:07.97 (36.78)
       14:44.72 (36.75)    15:21.37 (36.65)    15:58.23 (36.86)    16:35.08 (36.85)
       17:12.17 (37.09)    17:48.70 (36.53)                                        
 56 Games, Annika       17 Golden West Swim-CA 17:35.73   17:51.28        
                  31.95     1:06.17 (34.22)     1:40.79 (34.62)     2:15.31 (34.52)
        2:50.18 (34.87)     3:25.40 (35.22)     4:00.85 (35.45)     4:36.16 (35.31)
        5:11.77 (35.61)     5:47.21 (35.44)     6:22.57 (35.36)     6:59.20 (36.63)
        7:35.14 (35.94)     8:11.20 (36.06)     8:47.48 (36.28)     9:23.34 (35.86)
        9:59.61 (36.27)    10:35.80 (36.19)    11:11.97 (36.17)    11:48.47 (36.50)
       12:25.15 (36.68)    13:01.75 (36.60)    13:38.11 (36.36)    14:14.39 (36.28)
       14:50.74 (36.35)    15:26.98 (36.24)    16:03.51 (36.53)    16:39.58 (36.07)
       17:16.15 (36.57)    17:51.28 (35.13)                                        
 57 Beckwith, Danielle  17 Badger Aquatics-WI  17:32.14   17:52.43        
                  31.91     1:06.82 (34.91)     1:41.55 (34.73)     2:16.63 (35.08)
        2:51.66 (35.03)     3:26.16 (34.50)     4:00.99 (34.83)     4:36.20 (35.21)
        5:11.71 (35.51)     5:47.79 (36.08)     6:23.71 (35.92)     7:00.45 (36.74)
        7:36.29 (35.84)     8:13.35 (37.06)     8:49.41 (36.06)     9:25.67 (36.26)
       10:01.66 (35.99)    10:38.38 (36.72)    11:14.46 (36.08)    11:51.19 (36.73)
       12:27.49 (36.30)    13:04.13 (36.64)    13:39.97 (35.84)    14:16.87 (36.90)
       14:52.69 (35.82)    15:29.66 (36.97)    16:06.00 (36.34)    16:42.20 (36.20)
       17:17.78 (35.58)    17:52.43 (34.65)                                        
 58 Nunnelly, Kristen   13 Center Grove Aqu-IN 17:24.19   17:53.17        
                  32.51     1:07.07 (34.56)     1:41.76 (34.69)     2:16.68 (34.92)
        2:51.68 (35.00)     3:26.83 (35.15)     4:01.91 (35.08)     4:37.16 (35.25)
        5:12.02 (34.86)     5:47.30 (35.28)     6:22.44 (35.14)     6:57.98 (35.54)
        7:33.81 (35.83)     8:09.67 (35.86)     8:45.98 (36.31)     9:22.07 (36.09)
        9:58.40 (36.33)    10:34.81 (36.41)    11:10.95 (36.14)    11:47.05 (36.10)
       12:23.88 (36.83)    13:00.29 (36.41)    13:36.87 (36.58)    14:13.51 (36.64)
       14:50.19 (36.68)    15:26.90 (36.71)    16:03.92 (37.02)    16:40.60 (36.68)
       17:17.37 (36.77)    17:53.17 (35.80)                                        
 59 Gardner, Kailey     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI  17:20.69   17:53.54        
                  32.72     1:08.38 (35.66)     1:44.53 (36.15)     2:20.59 (36.06)
        2:56.44 (35.85)     3:32.47 (36.03)     4:08.50 (36.03)     4:44.21 (35.71)
        5:19.80 (35.59)     5:56.04 (36.24)     6:31.83 (35.79)     7:07.71 (35.88)
        7:43.74 (36.03)     8:19.64 (35.90)     8:55.90 (36.26)     9:32.46 (36.56)
       10:08.71 (36.25)    10:44.99 (36.28)    11:21.45 (36.46)    11:57.94 (36.49)
       12:34.35 (36.41)    13:10.61 (36.26)    13:46.76 (36.15)    14:22.62 (35.86)
       14:58.29 (35.67)    15:33.95 (35.66)    16:09.37 (35.42)    16:44.51 (35.14)
       17:19.71 (35.20)    17:53.54 (33.83)                                        
 60 Tomasky, Alex       17 Green Terror Aqu-MD 17:28.88   17:55.74        
                  31.91     1:07.04 (35.13)     1:42.36 (35.32)     2:17.87 (35.51)
        2:53.36 (35.49)     3:28.87 (35.51)     4:04.33 (35.46)     4:39.89 (35.56)
        5:15.49 (35.60)     5:50.93 (35.44)     6:25.84 (34.91)     7:01.09 (35.25)
        7:36.45 (35.36)     8:12.31 (35.86)     8:48.37 (36.06)     9:24.51 (36.14)
       10:00.97 (36.46)    10:37.77 (36.80)    11:13.90 (36.13)    11:50.47 (36.57)
       12:26.63 (36.16)    13:03.10 (36.47)    13:39.67 (36.57)    14:15.99 (36.32)
       14:52.86 (36.87)    15:29.40 (36.54)    16:06.29 (36.89)    16:43.01 (36.72)
       17:19.66 (36.65)    17:55.74 (36.08)                                        
 61 Prewitt-Thomas, El  17 Team Dolphins-MV    17:46.43   17:57.70        
                  33.32     1:07.71 (34.39)     1:42.56 (34.85)     2:17.19 (34.63)
        2:51.89 (34.70)     3:26.81 (34.92)     4:02.58 (35.77)     4:38.27 (35.69)
        5:14.29 (36.02)     5:50.41 (36.12)     6:26.69 (36.28)     7:03.02 (36.33)
        7:39.22 (36.20)     8:15.30 (36.08)     8:51.62 (36.32)     9:27.75 (36.13)
       10:04.32 (36.57)    10:41.07 (36.75)    11:17.89 (36.82)    11:54.16 (36.27)
       12:30.69 (36.53)    13:07.00 (36.31)    13:43.56 (36.56)    14:20.01 (36.45)
       14:56.59 (36.58)    15:32.56 (35.97)    16:09.09 (36.53)    16:45.47 (36.38)
       17:21.93 (36.46)    17:57.70 (35.77)                                        
 62 Scott, Linnea       17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN 17:18.07   18:00.49        
                  33.00     1:07.85 (34.85)     1:43.25 (35.40)     2:18.94 (35.69)
        2:54.85 (35.91)     3:30.29 (35.44)     4:06.00 (35.71)     4:41.87 (35.87)
        5:18.00 (36.13)     5:53.92 (35.92)     6:30.21 (36.29)     7:06.41 (36.20)
        7:42.74 (36.33)     8:18.99 (36.25)     8:55.42 (36.43)     9:31.59 (36.17)
       10:07.92 (36.33)    10:44.11 (36.19)    11:20.52 (36.41)    11:56.98 (36.46)
       12:33.30 (36.32)    13:09.85 (36.55)    13:46.43 (36.58)    14:22.58 (36.15)
       14:58.83 (36.25)    15:35.53 (36.70)    16:12.30 (36.77)    16:48.47 (36.17)
       17:25.23 (36.76)    18:00.49 (35.26)                                        
 63 Ridge, Casey        16 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH 17:23.45   18:03.45        
                  33.26     1:08.80 (35.54)     1:43.65 (34.85)     2:20.67 (37.02)
        2:55.53 (34.86)     3:32.35 (36.82)     4:06.76 (34.41)     4:43.76 (37.00)
        5:17.94 (34.18)     5:55.38 (37.44)     6:31.10 (35.72)     7:06.90 (35.80)
        7:43.11 (36.21)     8:19.23 (36.12)     8:55.42 (36.19)     9:31.83 (36.41)
       10:08.30 (36.47)    10:44.46 (36.16)    11:21.05 (36.59)    11:57.48 (36.43)
       12:33.96 (36.48)    13:10.57 (36.61)    13:47.27 (36.70)    14:23.95 (36.68)
       15:01.13 (37.18)    15:37.73 (36.60)    16:14.88 (37.15)    16:51.66 (36.78)
       17:28.30 (36.64)    18:03.45 (35.15)                                        
 64 Zagroba, Catherine  16 New Jersey Wave-NJ  17:31.51   18:10.22        
                  32.29     1:07.19 (34.90)     1:41.73 (34.54)     2:17.02 (35.29)
        2:51.81 (34.79)     3:27.29 (35.48)     4:02.81 (35.52)     4:38.58 (35.77)
        5:14.29 (35.71)     5:50.40 (36.11)     6:26.28 (35.88)     7:02.46 (36.18)
        7:39.01 (36.55)     8:15.40 (36.39)     8:51.83 (36.43)     9:28.28 (36.45)
       10:04.90 (36.62)    10:41.36 (36.46)    11:18.34 (36.98)    11:55.21 (36.87)
       12:32.31 (37.10)    13:09.77 (37.46)    13:47.29 (37.52)    14:24.81 (37.52)
       15:02.40 (37.59)    15:40.27 (37.87)    16:18.24 (37.97)    16:55.78 (37.54)
       17:33.67 (37.89)    18:10.22 (36.55)                                        
 65 Simmons, Kaia       15 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE 17:24.36   18:12.07        
                  32.64     1:08.18 (35.54)     1:44.25 (36.07)     2:20.61 (36.36)
        2:56.41 (35.80)     3:32.78 (36.37)     4:09.00 (36.22)     4:45.31 (36.31)
        5:21.33 (36.02)     5:57.35 (36.02)     6:33.36 (36.01)     7:09.58 (36.22)
        7:45.91 (36.33)     8:22.33 (36.42)     8:58.69 (36.36)     9:35.54 (36.85)
       10:12.12 (36.58)    10:48.89 (36.77)    11:25.69 (36.80)    12:02.58 (36.89)
       12:39.22 (36.64)    13:16.46 (37.24)    13:53.36 (36.90)    14:30.69 (37.33)
       15:07.80 (37.11)    15:44.91 (37.11)    16:22.00 (37.09)    16:59.35 (37.35)
       17:36.33 (36.98)    18:12.07 (35.74)                                        
 -- Greene, Chelsea     18 La Mirada Armada-CA 17:13.36Y       DFS        
 -- Shellem, Samantha   15 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:43.46Y       DFS        
 -- Harper, Shelley     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC 17:27.20        DNF        
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)     1:34.85 (33.22)     2:08.19 (33.34)
        2:42.12 (33.93)     3:15.60 (33.48)     3:49.27 (33.67)     4:21.47 (32.20)
      5:31.40 (1:09.93)     6:25.65 (54.25)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
    American:     59.44   3/27/2007 Natalie A Coughlin, USA                    
   U.S. Open: O   59.58   8/13/2002 Natalie A Coughlin, Cal/USA                
        Meet: M 1:03.35    8/9/2007 Elizabeth Beisel, Bluefish Swim Cl         
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.69                                                        
                1:04.59  OLYM
                1:06.49  JR-A
                1:06.69  SCN
                1:07.89  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:03.82    1:03.35MOLYM    20  
                  30.97     1:03.35 (32.38)                                        
  2 Bos, Emily          15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:03.84    1:03.42TOLYM    17  
                  31.18     1:03.42 (32.24)                                        
  3 Guro, Jessica       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:04.14    1:03.75TOLYM    16  
                  30.77     1:03.75 (32.98)                                        
  4 Wohrley, Taylor     15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:04.05    1:03.80TOLYM    15  
                  30.77     1:03.80 (33.03)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Lily       16 Gator Swim Club-FL   1:04.36    1:04.14TOLYM    14  
                  30.80     1:04.14 (33.34)                                        
  6 Klatt, Kelsey       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:04.15    1:04.39TOLYM    13  
                  31.54     1:04.39 (32.85)                                        
  7 Brooks, Rebecca     15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:04.61    1:04.45TOLYM    12  
                  31.55     1:04.45 (32.90)                                        
  8 Lyons, Carly        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:04.43    1:05.14 JR-A    11  
                  31.84     1:05.14 (33.30)                                        
B - Final
  9 Knutson, Dagny      15 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:04.88    1:03.52TOLYM     9  
                  30.67     1:03.52 (32.85)                                        
 10 Swartz, Traycie     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:04.75    1:04.23TOLYM     7  
                  30.95     1:04.23 (33.28)                                        
 11 Christensen, Mei    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.77    1:04.38TOLYM     6  
                  31.21     1:04.38 (33.17)                                        
 12 Latone, Megan       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.71    1:04.48TOLYM     5  
                  31.16     1:04.48 (33.32)                                        
 13 Faulkner, Amanda    18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:05.08    1:04.67 JR-A     4  
                  31.35     1:04.67 (33.32)                                        
 14 Sarandos, Stephani  17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:05.15    1:04.79 JR-A     3  
                  31.58     1:04.79 (33.21)                                        
 15 Lobb, Ellen         15 Una Cfsc-GU          1:05.01    1:04.85 JR-A     2  
                  31.44     1:04.85 (33.41)                                        
 16 Wells, Stef         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:05.03    1:06.08 JR-A     1  
                  32.05     1:06.08 (34.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Motsinger, Katy     18 City of Charlest-SC  1:05.72    1:04.52TOLYM   
                  30.74     1:04.52 (33.78)                                        
 18 Tran, Cindy         15 Golden West Swim-CA  1:05.21    1:04.76 JR-A   
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)                                        
 19 Hammes, Jessie      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.34    1:05.13 JR-A   
                  31.24     1:05.13 (33.89)                                        
 20 Cavalier, Meredith  16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:05.73    1:05.15 JR-A   
                  31.60     1:05.15 (33.55)                                        
 21 McNeilis, Kate      15 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:05.48    1:05.16 JR-A   
                  31.93     1:05.16 (33.23)                                        
 22 Lindblad, Brianne   17 KING-PN              1:05.67    1:05.34 JR-A   
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
 23 Jansen, Danielle    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:05.79    1:05.62 JR-A   
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)                                        
 24 Ress, Justine       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.45    1:05.77 JR-A   
                  31.79     1:05.77 (33.98)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Fontana, Kirsten    18 College Area Swi-SI  1:05.83                   
                  32.54     1:05.83 (33.29)                                        
 26 Suppan, Alex        16 Green Mountain A-NE  1:05.88                   
                  31.59     1:05.88 (34.29)                                        
 27 Anton, Katharine    13 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  1:05.97                   
                  32.46     1:05.97 (33.51)                                        
 28 Thompson, Raine     17 Paducah Swim Tea-KY  1:06.03                   
                  32.13     1:06.03 (33.90)                                        
 29 Andelson, Emily     15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:06.19                   
                  32.04     1:06.19 (34.15)                                        
 30 Thayer, Annemarie   14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:06.24                   
                  32.38     1:06.24 (33.86)                                        
 31 Sparks, Megan       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:06.33                   
                  32.03     1:06.33 (34.30)                                        
 32 Ross, Hannah        17 Swim Team Pocate-SR  1:06.37                   
                  32.04     1:06.37 (34.33)                                        
 33 Lash, Lindsay       18 Greater Columbus-OH  1:06.41                   
                  31.93     1:06.41 (34.48)                                        
 34 Escobedo, Wylie     15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:06.42                   
                  32.19     1:06.42 (34.23)                                        
 35 Hinkle, Katy        18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:06.44                   
                  31.93     1:06.44 (34.51)                                        
 36 Bootsma, Rachel     13 Aquajets-MN          1:06.49                   
                  32.55     1:06.49 (33.94)                                        
 36 Fittin, Annie       18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:06.49                   
                  31.68     1:06.49 (34.81)                                        
 38 Games, Annika       17 Golden West Swim-CA  1:06.50                   
                  32.55     1:06.50 (33.95)                                        
 38 Denman, Heather     17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:06.50                   
                  32.94     1:06.50 (33.56)                                        
 40 McGraw, Erin        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:06.55                   
                  32.50     1:06.55 (34.05)                                        
 41 Simms, Christel     16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:06.59                   
                  32.11     1:06.59 (34.48)                                        
 42 Schwee, Suzanne     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:06.60                   
                  32.05     1:06.60 (34.55)                                        
 43 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:06.61                   
                  32.75     1:06.61 (33.86)                                        
 43 Roth, Deborah       14 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:06.61                   
                  32.17     1:06.61 (34.44)                                        
 45 Diener, Kelsy       17 Una Sac-AZ           1:06.63                   
                  32.31     1:06.63 (34.32)                                        
 46 Monroe, Meredith    18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:06.68                   
                  32.87     1:06.68 (33.81)                                        
 47 Golden, Kallie      14 Virginia Associa-VA  1:06.70                   
                  32.53     1:06.70 (34.17)                                        
 48 Tanner, Sarah       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:06.78                   
                  32.43     1:06.78 (34.35)                                        
 48 Brennan, Dannica    16 KING-PN              1:06.78                   
                  33.30     1:06.78 (33.48)                                        
 50 Holden, Kim         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.80                   
                  31.96     1:06.80 (34.84)                                        
 51 Bartholomew, Court  13 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:06.84                   
                  32.73     1:06.84 (34.11)                                        
 51 Stewart, Kendyl     12 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:06.84                   
                  33.09     1:06.84 (33.75)                                        
 53 Brannon, Erica      14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:06.85                   
                  32.92     1:06.85 (33.93)                                        
 54 Hatteberg, Heidi    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.90                   
                  32.43     1:06.90 (34.47)                                        
 55 Teets, Michelle     17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:06.95                   
                  32.13     1:06.95 (34.82)                                        
 56 Dwyer, Meghan       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:07.03                   
                  32.85     1:07.03 (34.18)                                        
 57 Evans, Laura        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.05                   
                  32.52     1:07.05 (34.53)                                        
 58 Smith, Haley        15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:07.06                   
                  32.63     1:07.06 (34.43)                                        
 59 Brewer, Ashley      15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:07.20                   
                  32.75     1:07.20 (34.45)                                        
 60 Niessl, Steffi      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.26                   
                  32.43     1:07.26 (34.83)                                        
 61 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.28                   
                  33.07     1:07.28 (34.21)                                        
 62 Bruce, Jamie        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:07.32                   
                  32.34     1:07.32 (34.98)                                        
 63 Dannenmaier, Nika   16 Una Dyna-GA          1:07.37                   
                  32.73     1:07.37 (34.64)                                        
 64 Dobben, Anna        15 Unattached-IL        1:07.42                   
                  32.60     1:07.42 (34.82)                                        
 65 Driscoll, Lauren    13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:07.45                   
                  33.11     1:07.45 (34.34)                                        
 66 Radloff, Katie      18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.46                   
                  31.97     1:07.46 (35.49)                                        
 67 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:07.47                   
                  32.50     1:07.47 (34.97)                                        
 68 Thornton, Leah      16 Hoover Blue Thun-SE  1:07.48                   
                  32.35     1:07.48 (35.13)                                        
 69 Paruso, Toni        16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:07.52                   
                  32.83     1:07.52 (34.69)                                        
 69 Dole, Jenni         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:07.52                   
                  32.48     1:07.52 (35.04)                                        
 69 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.52                   
                  32.17     1:07.52 (35.35)                                        
 72 Pold, Anna          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:07.57                   
                  32.61     1:07.57 (34.96)                                        
 73 Klaren, Melanie     14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:07.61                   
                  33.11     1:07.61 (34.50)                                        
 73 Gilson, Kristen     17 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:07.61                   
                  32.92     1:07.61 (34.69)                                        
 73 Taylor, Samantha    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:07.61                   
                  32.58     1:07.61 (35.03)                                        
 76 Fish, Margaret      17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:07.65                   
                  32.92     1:07.65 (34.73)                                        
 77 Hewitt, Hailey      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:07.68                   
                  33.00     1:07.68 (34.68)                                        
 78 Trickett, Morgan    16 Team Greenville-SC   1:07.75                   
                  32.87     1:07.75 (34.88)                                        
 79 Campbell, Marissa   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:07.76                   
                  32.72     1:07.76 (35.04)                                        
 80 Pabst, Erin         17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  1:07.84                   
                  32.87     1:07.84 (34.97)                                        
 81 Rudman, Alyssa      16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:07.85                   
                  32.80     1:07.85 (35.05)                                        
 82 Doerge, Ella        18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:07.88                   
                  32.71     1:07.88 (35.17)                                        
 82 Brackett, Charlott  17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:07.88                   
                  32.44     1:07.88 (35.44)                                        
 84 Kyle, Kati          15 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:07.89                   
                  32.94     1:07.89 (34.95)                                        
 85 Floyd, Kelsey       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:07.91                   
                  32.75     1:07.91 (35.16)                                        
 86 Kobelja, Mali       14 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  1:08.03                   
                  32.42     1:08.03 (35.61)                                        
 87 Stanfa, Margo       16 Unattached-IL        1:08.10                   
                  32.60     1:08.10 (35.50)                                        
 87 Caylor, Megan       17 Wave Aquatics-PN     1:08.10                   
                  33.37     1:08.10 (34.73)                                        
 89 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  1:08.18                   
                  32.84     1:08.18 (35.34)                                        
 90 Selts, Brittany     17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:08.19                   
                  32.83     1:08.19 (35.36)                                        
 91 Cuervo, Lauren      17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:08.24                   
                  33.20     1:08.24 (35.04)                                        
 92 Humphrey, Anna      18 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:08.27                   
                  32.37     1:08.27 (35.90)                                        
 93 Atkinson, Brooke    18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:08.29                   
                  32.90     1:08.29 (35.39)                                        
 94 Zimmer, Meghan      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  1:08.48                   
                  33.41     1:08.48 (35.07)                                        
 95 Van Oost, Alexandr  16 Elgin YMCA-IL        1:08.50                   
                  33.32     1:08.50 (35.18)                                        
 96 Lennertz, Jenna     17 South West Aquat-WI  1:08.57                   
                  33.12     1:08.57 (35.45)                                        
 97 Andrews, Sarah      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:08.58                   
                  34.20     1:08.58 (34.38)                                        
 98 Hertzler, Aubrey    16 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:08.62                   
                  33.06     1:08.62 (35.56)                                        
 99 Hojan-Clark, Kelse  14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:08.68                   
                  34.09     1:08.68 (34.59)                                        
100 Martin, Ruby        16 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:08.73                   
                  32.95     1:08.73 (35.78)                                        
101 Fotsch, Colleen     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:08.77                   
                  33.49     1:08.77 (35.28)                                        
102 Creran, Emily       16 G C I T-MA           1:08.89                   
                  33.73     1:08.89 (35.16)                                        
103 Cohagen, Ashley     16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:09.15                   
                  32.96     1:09.15 (36.19)                                        
104 Chura, Hannah       17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  1:09.24                   
                  34.05     1:09.24 (35.19)                                        
105 Nilsson, Michaela   17 Team Charlotte S-NC  1:09.29                   
                  33.74     1:09.29 (35.55)                                        
106 Hartmann, Caroline  17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:09.65                   
                  33.15     1:09.65 (36.50)                                        
107 Prutton, Mariana    17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:10.09                   
                  33.77     1:10.09 (36.32)                                        
108 Kapke, Jess         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:10.35                   
                  33.97     1:10.35 (36.38)                                        
109 Johnson, Elizabeth  17 Club Wolverine-MI    1:10.42                   
                  33.84     1:10.42 (36.58)                                        
110 Belli, Caroline     17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  1:11.76                   
                  33.92     1:11.76 (37.84)                                        
 -- So, Yumi            16 Swim Pasadena-CA        DFS                    
 -- Grant, Rachel       18 Brea Aquatics-CA        DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:06.62   8/25/1991 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
    American:   2:07.16   3/31/2007 Margaret Hoelzer, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O 2:07.83   7/25/1996 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN                   
        Meet: M 2:12.20    8/7/2007 Elizabeth Beisel, Bluefish Swim Cl         
  Oly. Trial: T 2:17.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:22.29                                                        
                2:17.99  OLYM
                2:22.29  SCN
                2:22.79  JR-A
                2:25.99  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:13.30    2:12.20MOLYM    20  
                  32.25     1:06.22 (33.97)     1:39.32 (33.10)     2:12.20 (32.88)
  2 Driscoll, Lauren    13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:17.42    2:16.33TOLYM    17  
                  32.78     1:07.30 (34.52)     1:42.69 (35.39)     2:16.33 (33.64)
  3 Monroe, Meredith    18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:18.38    2:18.02 SCN     16  
                  33.11     1:07.94 (34.83)     1:43.81 (35.87)     2:18.02 (34.21)
  4 Klatt, Kelsey       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   2:17.14    2:18.82 SCN     15  
                  32.29     1:07.22 (34.93)     1:43.13 (35.91)     2:18.82 (35.69)
  5 Sarandos, Stephani  17 Waukesha Express-WI  2:17.02    2:18.85 SCN     14  
                  32.21     1:07.17 (34.96)     1:42.90 (35.73)     2:18.85 (35.95)
  6 Christensen, Mei    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:18.22    2:19.65 SCN     13  
                  32.51     1:07.50 (34.99)     1:43.23 (35.73)     2:19.65 (36.42)
  7 Hughes, Katie       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.36    2:20.39 SCN     12  
                  33.18     1:08.39 (35.21)     1:44.16 (35.77)     2:20.39 (36.23)
  8 Hall, Lauren        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:19.26    2:21.29 SCN     11  
                  32.87     1:08.07 (35.20)     1:44.89 (36.82)     2:21.29 (36.40)
B - Final
  9 Wei, Stephanie      16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:19.61    2:18.65 SCN      9  
                  32.48     1:06.69 (34.21)     1:41.94 (35.25)     2:18.65 (36.71)
 10 Kucherich, Julia    15 York YMCA-MA         2:19.58    2:18.97 SCN      7  
                  33.71     1:08.90 (35.19)     1:44.56 (35.66)     2:18.97 (34.41)
 11 Creran, Emily       16 G C I T-MA           2:20.22    2:19.22 SCN      6  
                  33.16     1:07.97 (34.81)     1:43.96 (35.99)     2:19.22 (35.26)
 12 Wohrley, Taylor     15 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:19.92    2:19.65 SCN      5  
                  32.55     1:08.00 (35.45)     1:44.08 (36.08)     2:19.65 (35.57)
 13 Diener, Kelsy       17 Una Sac-AZ           2:19.28    2:20.40 SCN      4  
                  33.17     1:08.55 (35.38)     1:44.59 (36.04)     2:20.40 (35.81)
 14 Lyons, Carly        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:20.26    2:20.59 SCN      3  
                  33.11     1:08.62 (35.51)     1:45.10 (36.48)     2:20.59 (35.49)
 15 Anton, Katharine    13 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA  2:19.41    2:20.63 SCN      2  
                  33.46     1:08.84 (35.38)     1:45.16 (36.32)     2:20.63 (35.47)
 16 Fontana, Kirsten    18 College Area Swi-SI  2:20.19    2:21.05 SCN      1  
                  34.32     1:10.14 (35.82)     1:45.76 (35.62)     2:21.05 (35.29)
C - Final
 17 Latone, Megan       17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:20.41    2:19.20 SCN    
                  32.46     1:07.53 (35.07)     1:43.12 (35.59)     2:19.20 (36.08)
 18 Lobb, Ellen         15 Una Cfsc-GU          2:20.36    2:19.34 SCN    
                  32.39     1:07.59 (35.20)     1:43.72 (36.13)     2:19.34 (35.62)
 19 Brandon, Bonnie     13 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:20.42    2:19.51 SCN    
                  33.03     1:08.36 (35.33)     1:44.43 (36.07)     2:19.51 (35.08)
 20 Cavalier, Meredith  16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:20.49    2:20.48 SCN    
                  32.67     1:07.99 (35.32)     1:44.59 (36.60)     2:20.48 (35.89)
 21 Shellem, Samantha   15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:20.90    2:20.64 SCN    
                  33.12     1:08.38 (35.26)     1:44.77 (36.39)     2:20.64 (35.87)
 22 Dwyer, Meghan       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:20.94    2:21.09 SCN    
                  33.79     1:09.53 (35.74)     1:45.89 (36.36)     2:21.09 (35.20)
 23 Ross, Hannah        17 Swim Team Pocate-SR  2:20.38    2:21.26 SCN    
                  32.48     1:07.83 (35.35)     1:44.95 (37.12)     2:21.26 (36.31)
 24 Hammes, Jessie      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:20.86    2:21.91 SCN    
                  32.77     1:08.85 (36.08)     1:45.52 (36.67)     2:21.91 (36.39)
Preliminaries
 25 Chen, Kirstie       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.10                   
                  33.37     1:08.87 (35.50)     1:45.23 (36.36)     2:21.10 (35.87)
 26 Faulkner, Amanda    18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:21.22                   
                  32.76     1:07.67 (34.91)     1:44.12 (36.45)     2:21.22 (37.10)
 27 Hojan-Clark, Kelse  14 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  2:21.25                   
                  33.63     1:08.79 (35.16)     1:44.68 (35.89)     2:21.25 (36.57)
 28 Weaver, Kate        18 Green Mountain A-NE  2:21.28                   
                  32.68     1:07.54 (34.86)     1:44.15 (36.61)     2:21.28 (37.13)
 29 Hewitt, Hailey      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.39                   
                  33.39     1:09.01 (35.62)     1:45.21 (36.20)     2:21.39 (36.18)
 30 Roth, Deborah       14 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:21.47                   
                  33.79     1:09.56 (35.77)     1:45.67 (36.11)     2:21.47 (35.80)
 31 Ress, Justine       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.48                   
                  32.73     1:07.72 (34.99)     1:43.82 (36.10)     2:21.48 (37.66)
 32 Bond, Katie         17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:21.49                   
                  33.20     1:08.63 (35.43)     1:45.37 (36.74)     2:21.49 (36.12)
 33 Thayer, Annemarie   14 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.68                   
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)     1:45.85 (36.70)     2:21.68 (35.83)
 34 Gilson, Kristen     17 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:21.73                   
                  33.24     1:08.97 (35.73)     1:45.62 (36.65)     2:21.73 (36.11)
 35 Ruimerman, Jana     16 Mission Aurora C-CO  2:21.87                   
                  33.73     1:09.74 (36.01)     1:46.25 (36.51)     2:21.87 (35.62)
 36 Cox, Sarah          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:21.97                   
                  33.32     1:08.38 (35.06)     1:44.63 (36.25)     2:21.97 (37.34)
 37 Guro, Jessica       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:22.15                   
                  32.94     1:08.62 (35.68)     1:45.44 (36.82)     2:22.15 (36.71)
 38 Bodnar, Katharine   17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.19                   
                  33.95     1:10.27 (36.32)     1:46.64 (36.37)     2:22.19 (35.55)
 39 Gaid, Kelsey        16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:22.34                   
                  32.91     1:07.59 (34.68)     1:44.49 (36.90)     2:22.34 (37.85)
 40 Pabst, Erin         17 Marlins Swim Tea-UT  2:22.59                   
                  32.78     1:08.39 (35.61)     1:45.28 (36.89)     2:22.59 (37.31)
 40 Brennan, Dannica    16 KING-PN              2:22.59                   
                  34.00     1:10.03 (36.03)     1:46.37 (36.34)     2:22.59 (36.22)
 42 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:22.62                   
                  33.06     1:08.62 (35.56)     1:45.19 (36.57)     2:22.62 (37.43)
 43 Suppan, Alex        16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:22.68                   
                  32.94     1:09.41 (36.47)     1:46.34 (36.93)     2:22.68 (36.34)
 44 Chura, Hannah       17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  2:22.73                   
                  33.46     1:08.82 (35.36)     1:45.85 (37.03)     2:22.73 (36.88)
 45 Cuervo, Lauren      17 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:22.78                   
                  33.47     1:09.25 (35.78)     1:46.79 (37.54)     2:22.78 (35.99)
 46 Wells, Stef         16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:22.83                   
                  33.91     1:09.24 (35.33)     1:46.13 (36.89)     2:22.83 (36.70)
 47 Tucker, Samantha    15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:22.91                   
                  33.76     1:09.22 (35.46)     1:46.27 (37.05)     2:22.91 (36.64)
 48 Hertzler, Aubrey    16 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:23.03                   
                  32.88     1:08.62 (35.74)     1:46.05 (37.43)     2:23.03 (36.98)
 49 Prewitt-Thomas, El  17 Team Dolphins-MV     2:23.04                   
                  34.07     1:09.97 (35.90)     1:46.95 (36.98)     2:23.04 (36.09)
 50 Smith, Haley        15 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:23.27                   
                  32.99     1:08.61 (35.62)     1:45.74 (37.13)     2:23.27 (37.53)
 51 Hatteberg, Heidi    17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.33                   
                  33.77     1:09.53 (35.76)     1:46.16 (36.63)     2:23.33 (37.17)
 52 Games, Annika       17 Golden West Swim-CA  2:23.35                   
                  32.97     1:08.54 (35.57)     1:46.20 (37.66)     2:23.35 (37.15)
 53 Lindblad, Brianne   17 KING-PN              2:23.40                   
                  33.42     1:09.77 (36.35)     1:46.55 (36.78)     2:23.40 (36.85)
 54 Sparks, Megan       18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.52                   
                  33.09     1:09.16 (36.07)     1:46.37 (37.21)     2:23.52 (37.15)
 55 Worrell, Elisa      14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.55                   
                  33.25     1:09.22 (35.97)     1:46.71 (37.49)     2:23.55 (36.84)
 55 Kavalec, Brandie    18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:23.55                   
                  33.03     1:08.49 (35.46)     1:45.63 (37.14)     2:23.55 (37.92)
 57 Bartholomew, Court  13 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:23.68                   
                  34.06     1:10.06 (36.00)     1:47.00 (36.94)     2:23.68 (36.68)
 58 Kyle, Kati          15 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:23.78                   
                  33.46     1:09.56 (36.10)     1:47.17 (37.61)     2:23.78 (36.61)
 58 So, Yumi            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:23.78                   
                  33.79     1:10.32 (36.53)     1:47.27 (36.95)     2:23.78 (36.51)
 60 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:23.82                   
                  33.27     1:08.89 (35.62)     1:46.12 (37.23)     2:23.82 (37.70)
 61 Thompson, Raine     17 Paducah Swim Tea-KY  2:23.98                   
                  33.21     1:09.04 (35.83)     1:46.31 (37.27)     2:23.98 (37.67)
 62 Niessl, Steffi      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.07                   
                  32.99     1:09.07 (36.08)     1:46.43 (37.36)     2:24.07 (37.64)
 63 Klaren, Melanie     14 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:24.15                   
                  33.74     1:09.65 (35.91)     1:46.91 (37.26)     2:24.15 (37.24)
 64 Pickard, Katherine  18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:24.31                   
                  33.95     1:10.14 (36.19)     1:47.44 (37.30)     2:24.31 (36.87)
 65 Dole, Jenni         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:24.53                   
                  33.06     1:09.11 (36.05)     1:47.02 (37.91)     2:24.53 (37.51)
 66 Simenec, Tori       14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:24.72                   
                  34.15     1:10.33 (36.18)     1:47.13 (36.80)     2:24.72 (37.59)
 67 Evans, Laura        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.73                   
                  34.33     1:11.23 (36.90)     1:48.33 (37.10)     2:24.73 (36.40)
 68 Andrews, Sarah      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:24.78                   
                  34.72     1:10.96 (36.24)     1:48.28 (37.32)     2:24.78 (36.50)
 69 Denninghoff, Sarah  15 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:24.85                   
                  33.86     1:09.55 (35.69)     1:47.10 (37.55)     2:24.85 (37.75)
 70 Doerge, Ella        18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  2:24.87                   
                  32.94     1:09.12 (36.18)     1:46.96 (37.84)     2:24.87 (37.91)
 71 Fish, Margaret      17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:24.90                   
                  33.66     1:09.37 (35.71)     1:46.86 (37.49)     2:24.90 (38.04)
 72 Thornton, Leah      16 Hoover Blue Thun-SE  2:25.02                   
                  34.19     1:10.39 (36.20)     1:47.00 (36.61)     2:25.02 (38.02)
 73 Montgomery, Jenna   18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:25.07                   
                  33.39     1:09.99 (36.60)     1:47.27 (37.28)     2:25.07 (37.80)
 74 Caylor, Megan       17 Wave Aquatics-PN     2:25.15                   
                  33.26     1:09.00 (35.74)     1:46.60 (37.60)     2:25.15 (38.55)
 75 Van Oost, Alexandr  16 Elgin YMCA-IL        2:25.19                   
                  34.00     1:10.52 (36.52)     1:47.26 (36.74)     2:25.19 (37.93)
 76 Floyd, Kelsey       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:25.39                   
                  33.79     1:10.27 (36.48)     1:48.35 (38.08)     2:25.39 (37.04)
 77 Henley, Alex        17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:25.47                   
                  34.13     1:10.26 (36.13)     1:47.91 (37.65)     2:25.47 (37.56)
 78 Rudman, Alyssa      16 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:25.53                   
                  32.94     1:08.71 (35.77)     1:46.92 (38.21)     2:25.53 (38.61)
 79 Braun, Liz          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:25.55                   
                  34.40     1:10.93 (36.53)     1:48.09 (37.16)     2:25.55 (37.46)
 80 Chevalier, Dominiq  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:25.79                   
                  35.05     1:11.80 (36.75)     1:48.74 (36.94)     2:25.79 (37.05)
 81 Escobedo, Wylie     15 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:25.82                   
                  33.83     1:09.65 (35.82)     1:46.88 (37.23)     2:25.82 (38.94)
 82 Finnegan, Gracie    15 Greater Columbus-OH  2:25.91                   
                  34.09     1:10.64 (36.55)     1:48.13 (37.49)     2:25.91 (37.78)
 83 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:25.98                   
                  33.84     1:10.71 (36.87)     1:48.25 (37.54)     2:25.98 (37.73)
 84 Loper, Ally         14 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:26.08                   
                  35.34     1:11.77 (36.43)     1:48.80 (37.03)     2:26.08 (37.28)
 85 Dannenmaier, Nika   16 Una Dyna-GA          2:26.12                   
                  33.52     1:09.78 (36.26)     1:47.38 (37.60)     2:26.12 (38.74)
 86 Brannon, Erica      14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:26.21                   
                  34.21     1:10.76 (36.55)     1:48.78 (38.02)     2:26.21 (37.43)
 87 Darmody, Kellie     16 M A C-NC             2:26.34                   
                  34.53     1:11.12 (36.59)     1:48.76 (37.64)     2:26.34 (37.58)
 88 Land, Rebekah       14 Sheridan-IL          2:26.40                   
                  34.79     1:12.40 (37.61)     1:50.08 (37.68)     2:26.40 (36.32)
 89 Vernon, Nicole      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:26.53                   
                  34.38     1:11.29 (36.91)     1:48.94 (37.65)     2:26.53 (37.59)
 90 Golden, Kallie      14 Virginia Associa-VA  2:26.71                   
                  33.47     1:09.66 (36.19)     1:48.32 (38.66)     2:26.71 (38.39)
 91 Campbell, Hailey    15 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  2:26.89                   
                  33.03     1:09.79 (36.76)     1:47.79 (38.00)     2:26.89 (39.10)
 91 Martin, Ruby        16 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:26.89                   
                  33.73     1:10.35 (36.62)     1:48.44 (38.09)     2:26.89 (38.45)
 93 Taylor, Samantha    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:26.90                   
                  33.13     1:09.91 (36.78)     1:48.73 (38.82)     2:26.90 (38.17)
 94 Milberg, Kirsten    16 Highlands Ranch-CO   2:26.91                   
                  34.62     1:10.97 (36.35)     1:48.90 (37.93)     2:26.91 (38.01)
 95 Brewer, Ashley      15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:27.12                   
                  34.56     1:11.31 (36.75)     1:49.65 (38.34)     2:27.12 (37.47)
 95 Cecere, Amanda      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:27.12                   
                  33.33     1:09.50 (36.17)     1:47.79 (38.29)     2:27.12 (39.33)
 97 McClure, Melanie    15 Mansfield Aquati-NT  2:27.18                   
                  34.43     1:11.30 (36.87)     1:50.01 (38.71)     2:27.18 (37.17)
 98 Atkinson, Brooke    18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:27.63                   
                  33.81     1:10.25 (36.44)     1:48.59 (38.34)     2:27.63 (39.04)
 99 Caldwell, Danielle  16 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:27.95                   
                  33.93     1:10.48 (36.55)     1:48.87 (38.39)     2:27.95 (39.08)
100 Nilsson, Michaela   17 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:28.03                   
                  34.34     1:11.21 (36.87)     1:49.58 (38.37)     2:28.03 (38.45)
101 Humphrey, Anna      18 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:28.07                   
                  33.93     1:10.34 (36.41)     1:48.65 (38.31)     2:28.07 (39.42)
102 Harris, Emily       16 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:28.21                   
                  34.54     1:11.73 (37.19)     1:49.85 (38.12)     2:28.21 (38.36)
103 Zimmer, Meghan      17 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:28.35                   
                  34.08     1:11.13 (37.05)     1:50.09 (38.96)     2:28.35 (38.26)
104 Dailey, Ursi        16 Fog City Hammerh-PC  2:28.43                   
                  34.47     1:11.37 (36.90)     1:50.15 (38.78)     2:28.43 (38.28)
105 Hilber, Alex        18 Pacific Swim-SI      2:28.92                   
                  34.50     1:11.47 (36.97)     1:50.08 (38.61)     2:28.92 (38.84)
106 Lash, Lindsay       18 Greater Columbus-OH  2:29.02                   
                  34.70     1:11.92 (37.22)     1:50.48 (38.56)     2:29.02 (38.54)
107 White, Melody       18 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:29.58                   
                  35.57     1:13.10 (37.53)     1:51.15 (38.05)     2:29.58 (38.43)
108 Hartmann, Caroline  17 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:29.87                   
                  34.25     1:11.89 (37.64)     1:50.93 (39.04)     2:29.87 (38.94)
109 Cohagen, Ashley     16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:31.65                   
                  34.49     1:11.95 (37.46)     1:51.42 (39.47)     2:31.65 (40.23)
110 Loomis, Katie       17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:32.25                   
                  34.60     1:12.10 (37.50)     1:51.72 (39.62)     2:32.25 (40.53)
111 Belli, Caroline     17 YMCA of the Nort-NE  2:36.06                   
                  35.05     1:13.18 (38.13)     1:54.38 (41.20)     2:36.06 (41.68)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, Aus                          
  Oly. Trial: T 1:12.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:14.99                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Norberg, Lauren           16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:12.91    1:12.36TOLYM   
                  33.59     1:12.36 (38.77)                                        
  2 Brodie, Layne             17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:12.91    1:12.74 JR-A   
                  34.37     1:12.74 (38.37)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:05.09   3/20/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   1:06.20   7/25/2005 Jessica Hardy, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 1:06.21    8/2/2005 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
        Meet: M 1:10.77   8/10/2006 Kasey Carlson, Terrapins Swim T            
  Oly. Trial: T 1:12.59                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:14.99                                                        
                1:12.59  OLYM
                1:14.89  JR-A
                1:14.99  SCN
                1:16.79  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicponski, Sara     18 Unattached-UT        1:11.75    1:10.91TOLYM    20  
                  33.65     1:10.91 (37.26)                                        
  2 Danner, Ashley      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:11.66    1:11.19TOLYM    17  
                  33.00     1:11.19 (38.19)                                        
  3 Beck, Spindrift     16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:11.43    1:11.32TOLYM    16  
                  33.48     1:11.32 (37.84)                                        
  4 Folk, Breanna       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:12.28    1:11.49TOLYM    15  
                  33.48     1:11.49 (38.01)                                        
  5 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:11.96    1:11.56TOLYM    14  
                  33.05     1:11.56 (38.51)                                        
  6 Rogers, Lindsay     17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:11.35    1:12.60 JR-A    13  
                  33.75     1:12.60 (38.85)                                        
  7 Holtom, Heather     16 M A C-NC             1:12.49    1:12.79 JR-A    12  
                  34.13     1:12.79 (38.66)                                        
  8 Colonias, Kirstyn   17 Crow Canyon-PC       1:12.03    1:13.78 JR-A    11  
                  34.29     1:13.78 (39.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Norberg, Lauren     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:12.91    1:11.84TOLYM     9  
                  33.45     1:11.84 (38.39)                                        
 10 Atkinson, Alia      18 City of Pembroke-FG  1:12.69    1:12.56 OLYM     7  
                  34.19     1:12.56 (38.37)                                        
 11 Bates, Melissa      15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  1:12.90    1:12.76 JR-A     6  
                  33.28     1:12.76 (39.48)                                        
 12 Spencer, Haley      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:12.58    1:13.01 JR-A     5  
                  34.61     1:13.01 (38.40)                                        
 13 Betzen, Kannon      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:12.82    1:13.41 JR-A     4  
                  35.13     1:13.41 (38.28)                                        
 14 Norberg, Lindsey    16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:12.67    1:13.47 JR-A     3  
                  34.61     1:13.47 (38.86)                                        
 15 Danny, Jordan       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:12.75    1:13.50 JR-A     2  
                  34.54     1:13.50 (38.96)                                        
 16 Burchell, Kaylin    14 Colonel Aquatics-KY  1:12.85    1:14.98 SCN      1  
                  34.77     1:14.98 (40.21)                                        
C - Final
 17 Rospierski, Britta  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:13.09    1:12.32TOLYM   
                  34.35     1:12.32 (37.97)                                        
 18 Halkides, Lysi      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  1:12.93    1:12.80 JR-A   
                  34.48     1:12.80 (38.32)                                        
 18 Brodie, Layne       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:12.91    1:12.80 JR-A   
                  34.22     1:12.80 (38.58)                                        
 20 Zhu, Annie          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.03    1:12.91 JR-A   
                  34.51     1:12.91 (38.40)                                        
 21 Blythe, Gwen        17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:13.23    1:13.26 JR-A   
                  34.76     1:13.26 (38.50)                                        
 22 Weddle, Katelyn     16 Yuma Heat-AZ         1:13.26    1:13.27 JR-A   
                  34.92     1:13.27 (38.35)                                        
 23 Dittmer, Erica      15 Premier Aquatics-GU  1:13.02    1:13.34 JR-A   
                  34.73     1:13.34 (38.61)                                        
 24 Connors, Kristen    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:13.21    1:13.35 JR-A   
                  34.62     1:13.35 (38.73)                                        
Preliminaries
 15 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:12.90                   
                  34.86     1:12.90 (38.04)                                        
 26 Kropp, Andrea       14 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:13.31                   
                  34.56     1:13.31 (38.75)                                        
 27 Johnson, Laura      16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:13.42                   
                  34.92     1:13.42 (38.50)                                        
 28 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  1:13.45                   
                  34.79     1:13.45 (38.66)                                        
 29 Bispo, Karlee       17 Pirate Aquatics-PC   1:13.52                   
                  34.66     1:13.52 (38.86)                                        
 30 Kohoyda, Gisselle   15 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:13.57                   
                  34.75     1:13.57 (38.82)                                        
 31 Young, Lesley       18 Central Valley A-SN  1:13.62                   
                  34.71     1:13.62 (38.91)                                        
 32 Parker, Stephanie   18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  1:13.83                   
                  34.62     1:13.83 (39.21)                                        
 33 Moriarty, Laura     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:13.88                   
                  34.74     1:13.88 (39.14)                                        
 34 Maher, Madeline     14 Spirit Swimming-MA   1:13.99                   
                  35.55     1:13.99 (38.44)                                        
 35 Nelsen, Kate        17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:14.03                   
                  34.18     1:14.03 (39.85)                                        
 36 Gormley, Lizzie     18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:14.09                   
                  35.17     1:14.09 (38.92)                                        
 37 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC   1:14.20                   
                  34.74     1:14.20 (39.46)                                        
 38 Kittle, Grace       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:14.28                   
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)                                        
 39 Bunting, Joy        18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:14.30                   
                  34.79     1:14.30 (39.51)                                        
 40 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:14.31                   
                  34.81     1:14.31 (39.50)                                        
 41 Luick, Mackenzie    16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:14.36                   
                  35.33     1:14.36 (39.03)                                        
 42 Adams, Bethany      15 Green Terror Aqu-MD  1:14.40                   
                  34.40     1:14.40 (40.00)                                        
 43 Johnson, Katie      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:14.55                   
                  36.00     1:14.55 (38.55)                                        
 44 Mims, Casey         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:14.56                   
                  35.69     1:14.56 (38.87)                                        
 45 Maxvill, Caroline   18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  1:14.58                   
                  34.96     1:14.58 (39.62)                                        
 46 Specht, Ashlee      16 Greater Columbus-OH  1:14.69                   
                  34.07     1:14.69 (40.62)                                        
 47 Ferrell, Stephanie  14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    1:14.71                   
                  35.44     1:14.71 (39.27)                                        
 48 Chokran, Angie      15 St Charles Swim-IL   1:14.78                   
                  34.92     1:14.78 (39.86)                                        
 48 Hackert, Lydia      17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       1:14.78                   
                  34.55     1:14.78 (40.23)                                        
 50 Onstott, Megan      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:14.79                   
                  35.42     1:14.79 (39.37)                                        
 51 Gruendel, Kerry     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:14.83                   
                  34.39     1:14.83 (40.44)                                        
 52 McNeely, Olivia     13 Team Foxjet-MN       1:14.88                   
                  34.86     1:14.88 (40.02)                                        
 53 Jones, Jasmine      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:14.90                   
                  34.68     1:14.90 (40.22)                                        
 53 Jaques, Gretchen    14 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:14.90                   
                  35.22     1:14.90 (39.68)                                        
 55 McClernan, Keary    16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:14.93                   
                  35.30     1:14.93 (39.63)                                        
 56 Sink, Keri          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:15.19                   
                  35.03     1:15.19 (40.16)                                        
 57 Stock, Erica        13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:15.25                   
                  35.52     1:15.25 (39.73)                                        
 57 Bruce, Jamie        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:15.25                   
                  35.39     1:15.25 (39.86)                                        
 59 Reaney, Emma        14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:15.36                   
                  35.80     1:15.36 (39.56)                                        
 59 Lang, Melissa       15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:15.36                   
                  35.75     1:15.36 (39.61)                                        
 61 Neumann, Erin       18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:15.50                   
                  35.38     1:15.50 (40.12)                                        
 62 Martin, Stephanie   17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:15.52                   
                  35.61     1:15.52 (39.91)                                        
 63 Vereshchagin, Alis  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:15.54                   
                  34.72     1:15.54 (40.82)                                        
 64 Baran, Caitlin      17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:15.66                   
                  35.57     1:15.66 (40.09)                                        
 65 Foster, Clare       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:15.78                   
                  35.52     1:15.78 (40.26)                                        
 66 Chen, Eva           13 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:15.83                   
                  36.12     1:15.83 (39.71)                                        
 67 Edwards, Katie      16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  1:15.87                   
                  35.59     1:15.87 (40.28)                                        
 68 Kucera, Heidi       18 Una Solo-PC          1:15.88                   
                  35.44     1:15.88 (40.44)                                        
 69 Dockendorf, Michel  15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:15.89                   
                  36.04     1:15.89 (39.85)                                        
 70 Van, Seraphina      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:15.91                   
                  35.94     1:15.91 (39.97)                                        
 71 Weedman, Chelsea    15 Pacific Swim-SI      1:15.94                   
                  35.74     1:15.94 (40.20)                                        
 72 Klick, Laura        16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:15.95                   
                  35.15     1:15.95 (40.80)                                        
 73 Dibenigno, Emy      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:16.04                   
                  35.25     1:16.04 (40.79)                                        
 74 Haven, Angie        16 Monrovia Competi-CA  1:16.09                   
                  34.98     1:16.09 (41.11)                                        
 75 Weitz, Elizabeth    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:16.15                   
                  35.56     1:16.15 (40.59)                                        
 76 Liang, Sarah        14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:16.16                   
                  35.90     1:16.16 (40.26)                                        
 76 McNally, Bridgette  14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:16.16                   
                  36.21     1:16.16 (39.95)                                        
 78 Borgolini, Briana   15 Schenectady Swim-AD  1:16.19                   
                  35.59     1:16.19 (40.60)                                        
 78 Stauder, Lauren     15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:16.19                   
                  36.02     1:16.19 (40.17)                                        
 80 Brousseau, Jacquel  16 Class Aquatics-CA    1:16.21                   
                  35.85     1:16.21 (40.36)                                        
 81 Branning, Jaclyn    16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  1:16.22                   
                  36.20     1:16.22 (40.02)                                        
 81 Adamczyk, Emily     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:16.22                   
                  36.23     1:16.22 (39.99)                                        
 83 Priess, Katie       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.25                   
                  35.92     1:16.25 (40.33)                                        
 84 Altenburger, Jilli  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.26                   
                  35.89     1:16.26 (40.37)                                        
 85 Krawczyk, Merritt   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:16.35                   
                  35.78     1:16.35 (40.57)                                        
 86 Masters, Amanda     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:16.36                   
                  35.78     1:16.36 (40.58)                                        
 87 Lee, Angela         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:16.39                   
                  36.22     1:16.39 (40.17)                                        
 88 Pratt, Victoria     17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  1:16.50                   
                  36.32     1:16.50 (40.18)                                        
 89 Browning, Laura     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:16.69                   
                  35.99     1:16.69 (40.70)                                        
 90 Simunek, Jessica    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.70                   
                  36.35     1:16.70 (40.35)                                        
 91 Jamison, Kaylee     18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:16.81                   
                  36.01     1:16.81 (40.80)                                        
 92 Winland, Emily      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:16.88                   
                  35.80     1:16.88 (41.08)                                        
 93 Marchand, Lindsey   16 KING-PN              1:16.93                   
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)                                        
 94 Holloway, Meaghan   16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:16.96                   
                  36.10     1:16.96 (40.86)                                        
 95 Smith, Maggie       16 City of Richards-NT  1:17.05                   
                  36.20     1:17.05 (40.85)                                        
 96 Barton, Emily       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  1:17.15                   
                  36.03     1:17.15 (41.12)                                        
 97 Hopp, Camille       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:17.32                   
                  36.36     1:17.32 (40.96)                                        
 98 Pagett, Valerie     17 Una Troj-CA          1:17.39                   
                  37.03     1:17.39 (40.36)                                        
 99 Meili, Katie        16 Grapevine-Colley-NT  1:17.48                   
                  36.48     1:17.48 (41.00)                                        
100 Weir, Emily         15 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:17.50                   
                  35.72     1:17.50 (41.78)                                        
101 Santoro, Emma       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:17.68                   
                  35.70     1:17.68 (41.98)                                        
102 Flynn, Kelly        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:17.94                   
                  36.47     1:17.94 (41.47)                                        
103 Prautzsch, Kristin  18 Una Cubu-PV          1:17.97                   
                  36.62     1:17.97 (41.35)                                        
104 McCann, Breanna     16 Firestone Akron-LE   1:18.46                   
                  36.67     1:18.46 (41.79)                                        
104 Young, Rebecca      15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:18.46                   
                  36.86     1:18.46 (41.60)                                        
106 Gallagher, Caitlin  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  1:18.64                   
                  36.97     1:18.64 (41.67)                                        
107 Warman, Marisa      17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  1:18.75                   
                  37.17     1:18.75 (41.58)                                        
108 Ernst, Alexandra    17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  1:18.88                   
                  36.98     1:18.88 (41.90)                                        
109 Kuhr, Emily         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:19.14                   
                  36.95     1:19.14 (42.19)                                        
110 Ortmayer, Abigail   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:19.23                   
                  37.57     1:19.23 (41.66)                                        
111 Harrison, Courtney  15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:20.14                   
                  36.81     1:20.14 (43.33)                                        
112 Moodie, Natasha     16 City of Pembroke-FG  1:21.14                   
                  37.66     1:21.14 (43.48)                                        
 -- Ripley, Rachel      16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ       DQ                    
                  35.23          DQ (40.03)                                        
 -- Fogle, Emily        15 Barrington Swim-IL       DQ                    
                  34.68          DQ (41.08)                                        
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR      DQ                    
 -- Borden, Rachel      18 Lake Erie Silver-LE      DQ                    
                  36.16          DQ (40.47)                                        
 -- Hall, Kelsi         17 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:20.54    2/1/2006 Leisel Jones, AUS                          
    American:   2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
   U.S. Open: O 2:22.44   7/12/2004 Amanda Beard, Tucson Ford                  
        Meet: M 2:31.94    8/7/2007 Laura Sogar, Bluefish Swim Cl              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:35.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:41.59                                                        
                2:35.99  OLYM
                2:41.39  JR-A
                2:41.59  SCN
                2:44.99  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:34.42    2:31.94MOLYM    20  
                  34.70     1:13.02 (38.32)     1:52.37 (39.35)     2:31.94 (39.57)
  2 Freeman, Ellie      18 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:34.67    2:33.20TOLYM    17  
                  34.99     1:13.62 (38.63)     1:52.73 (39.11)     2:33.20 (40.47)
  3 Beck, Spindrift     16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:34.24    2:33.33TOLYM    16  
                  34.76     1:13.69 (38.93)     1:53.25 (39.56)     2:33.33 (40.08)
  4 Dittmer, Erica      15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:35.90    2:34.07TOLYM    15  
                  35.73     1:15.41 (39.68)     1:55.15 (39.74)     2:34.07 (38.92)
  5 Johnson, Katie      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:36.64    2:35.48TOLYM    14  
                  35.66     1:15.19 (39.53)     1:54.98 (39.79)     2:35.48 (40.50)
  6 Dvarishkyte, Ramin  17 Old Westbury Aqu-MR  2:35.07    2:35.68 OLYM    13  
                  35.58     1:15.28 (39.70)     1:55.60 (40.32)     2:35.68 (40.08)
  7 Colonias, Kirstyn   17 Crow Canyon-PC       2:36.67    2:36.10 JR-A    12  
                  35.44     1:14.37 (38.93)     1:54.21 (39.84)     2:36.10 (41.89)
  8 Holtom, Heather     16 M A C-NC             2:35.27    2:36.55 JR-A    11  
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)     1:54.91 (40.15)     2:36.55 (41.64)
B - Final
  9 Folk, Breanna       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:37.35    2:34.22TOLYM     9  
                  34.32     1:13.17 (38.85)     1:53.45 (40.28)     2:34.22 (40.77)
 10 Danny, Jordan       15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:36.97    2:36.31 JR-A     7  
                  34.67     1:13.66 (38.99)     1:54.41 (40.75)     2:36.31 (41.90)
 11 Smith, Kirsten      17 Marlins of Ralei-NC  2:37.90    2:37.17 JR-A     6  
                  35.91     1:15.66 (39.75)     1:56.33 (40.67)     2:37.17 (40.84)
 12 Brodie, Layne       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:37.64    2:37.20 JR-A     5  
                  35.03     1:14.80 (39.77)     1:55.01 (40.21)     2:37.20 (42.19)
 13 Danner, Ashley      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:37.99    2:37.73 JR-A     4  
                  35.39     1:15.12 (39.73)     1:55.83 (40.71)     2:37.73 (41.90)
 14 Kohoyda, Gisselle   15 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:38.47    2:39.20 JR-A     3  
                  35.84     1:15.81 (39.97)     1:56.92 (41.11)     2:39.20 (42.28)
 15 Connors, Kristen    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:38.52    2:39.66 JR-A     2  
                  36.68     1:17.10 (40.42)     1:58.23 (41.13)     2:39.66 (41.43)
 -- Zhu, Annie          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.36         DQ        
C - Final
 17 Nicponski, Sara     18 Unattached-UT        2:38.84    2:35.65TOLYM   
                  36.00     1:15.63 (39.63)     1:55.12 (39.49)     2:35.65 (40.53)
 18 Kropp, Andrea       14 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:38.81    2:36.19 JR-A   
                  35.13     1:14.11 (38.98)     1:54.51 (40.40)     2:36.19 (41.68)
 19 Kittle, Grace       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:39.24    2:37.21 JR-A   
                  36.00     1:15.62 (39.62)     1:55.81 (40.19)     2:37.21 (41.40)
 20 Moriarty, Laura     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:38.95    2:37.70 JR-A   
                  35.22     1:14.79 (39.57)     1:55.72 (40.93)     2:37.70 (41.98)
 21 Maxvill, Caroline   18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:39.06    2:37.97 JR-A   
                  36.09     1:15.06 (38.97)     1:55.76 (40.70)     2:37.97 (42.21)
 22 Bates, Melissa      15 Socal Aquatics A-CA  2:38.77    2:39.94 JR-A   
                  34.86     1:14.11 (39.25)     1:55.12 (41.01)     2:39.94 (44.82)
 23 Burchell, Kaylin    14 Colonel Aquatics-KY  2:39.14    2:41.05 JR-A   
                  35.34     1:16.74 (41.40)     1:59.22 (42.48)     2:41.05 (41.83)
 24 Mims, Casey         14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:38.95    2:41.42 SCN    
                  36.98     1:17.34 (40.36)     1:58.79 (41.45)     2:41.42 (42.63)
Preliminaries
 25 Johnson, Laura      16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:39.58                   
                  37.06     1:18.02 (40.96)     1:58.98 (40.96)     2:39.58 (40.60)
 26 Martin, Stephanie   17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:39.63                   
                  36.07     1:16.34 (40.27)     1:57.69 (41.35)     2:39.63 (41.94)
 27 Onstott, Megan      17 Nitro Swimming-ST    2:39.65                   
                  36.51     1:16.51 (40.00)     1:57.96 (41.45)     2:39.65 (41.69)
 28 Jaques, Gretchen    14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:39.78                   
                  35.88     1:15.67 (39.79)     1:57.33 (41.66)     2:39.78 (42.45)
 29 Bruce, Jamie        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:39.84                   
                  36.08     1:16.32 (40.24)     1:57.28 (40.96)     2:39.84 (42.56)
 30 Blythe, Gwen        17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:39.87                   
                  35.80     1:16.09 (40.29)     1:57.46 (41.37)     2:39.87 (42.41)
 31 Hughes, Christine   16 Team Greenville-SC   2:39.99                   
                  35.80     1:15.78 (39.98)     1:57.15 (41.37)     2:39.99 (42.84)
 32 Dockendorf, Michel  15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:40.10                   
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)     1:58.01 (41.70)     2:40.10 (42.09)
 33 Luick, Mackenzie    16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:40.19                   
                  36.27     1:16.78 (40.51)     1:57.71 (40.93)     2:40.19 (42.48)
 34 Priess, Katie       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:40.21                   
                  36.38     1:16.68 (40.30)     1:58.03 (41.35)     2:40.21 (42.18)
 35 Atkinson, Alia      18 City of Pembroke-FG  2:40.32                   
                  36.03     1:17.04 (41.01)     1:58.53 (41.49)     2:40.32 (41.79)
 36 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:40.38                   
                  36.99     1:17.37 (40.38)     1:59.06 (41.69)     2:40.38 (41.32)
 37 Baran, Caitlin      17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:40.40                   
                  36.57     1:16.87 (40.30)     1:57.93 (41.06)     2:40.40 (42.47)
 38 Spencer, Haley      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:40.44                   
                  36.57     1:17.11 (40.54)     1:58.38 (41.27)     2:40.44 (42.06)
 39 McClernan, Keary    16 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:40.58                   
                  35.91     1:16.66 (40.75)     1:58.12 (41.46)     2:40.58 (42.46)
 40 Rogers, Lindsay     17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:40.82                   
                  35.71     1:16.60 (40.89)     1:58.38 (41.78)     2:40.82 (42.44)
 41 Bunting, Joy        18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:40.83                   
                  35.38     1:16.31 (40.93)     1:58.13 (41.82)     2:40.83 (42.70)
 42 Rospierski, Britta  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:41.06                   
                  36.19     1:17.15 (40.96)     1:59.08 (41.93)     2:41.06 (41.98)
 43 Norberg, Lauren     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:41.15                   
                  37.03     1:17.87 (40.84)     1:58.80 (40.93)     2:41.15 (42.35)
 43 Parker, Stephanie   18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:41.15                   
                  36.10     1:16.59 (40.49)     1:58.63 (42.04)     2:41.15 (42.52)
 45 Haven, Angie        16 Monrovia Competi-CA  2:41.24                   
                  36.06     1:16.93 (40.87)     1:59.05 (42.12)     2:41.24 (42.19)
 46 Van, Seraphina      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:41.52                   
                  35.87     1:16.23 (40.36)     1:58.48 (42.25)     2:41.52 (43.04)
 47 Jones, Jasmine      15 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:41.54                   
                  35.93     1:16.98 (41.05)     1:59.17 (42.19)     2:41.54 (42.37)
 48 Liang, Sarah        14 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:41.57                   
                  36.60     1:17.57 (40.97)     1:59.55 (41.98)     2:41.57 (42.02)
 49 De Paul, Lyndsay    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:41.69                   
                  37.04     1:17.61 (40.57)     1:59.25 (41.64)     2:41.69 (42.44)
 50 Desantis, Rachael   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:41.75                   
                  36.43     1:17.14 (40.71)     1:58.98 (41.84)     2:41.75 (42.77)
 51 Gormley, Lizzie     18 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:41.80                   
                  35.98     1:16.08 (40.10)     1:58.30 (42.22)     2:41.80 (43.50)
 51 Halkides, Lysi      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:41.80                   
                  36.68     1:18.59 (41.91)     2:01.39 (42.80)     2:41.80 (40.41)
 53 Rainer, Rebecca     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:42.04                   
                  37.25     1:18.41 (41.16)     2:00.48 (42.07)     2:42.04 (41.56)
 54 Winland, Emily      17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:42.09                   
                  37.83     1:19.61 (41.78)     2:00.64 (41.03)     2:42.09 (41.45)
 55 Brousseau, Jacquel  16 Class Aquatics-CA    2:42.34                   
                  36.94     1:18.37 (41.43)     2:00.18 (41.81)     2:42.34 (42.16)
 56 Sink, Keri          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:42.35                   
                  36.15     1:16.86 (40.71)     1:59.27 (42.41)     2:42.35 (43.08)
 57 Stock, Erica        13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:42.49                   
                  35.93     1:16.96 (41.03)     1:59.76 (42.80)     2:42.49 (42.73)
 58 Klick, Laura        16 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:42.68                   
                  36.45     1:17.46 (41.01)     1:59.31 (41.85)     2:42.68 (43.37)
 59 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:42.72                   
                  36.38     1:17.92 (41.54)     2:00.36 (42.44)     2:42.72 (42.36)
 60 Flynn, Kelly        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:42.73                   
                  36.62     1:17.48 (40.86)     1:59.80 (42.32)     2:42.73 (42.93)
 61 Gruendel, Kerry     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:42.75                   
                  35.55     1:16.52 (40.97)     1:58.91 (42.39)     2:42.75 (43.84)
 62 Masters, Amanda     16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:42.86                   
                  36.43     1:17.80 (41.37)     1:59.82 (42.02)     2:42.86 (43.04)
 63 Branning, Jaclyn    16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:42.87                   
                  36.47     1:17.26 (40.79)     1:59.56 (42.30)     2:42.87 (43.31)
 64 McNally, Bridgette  14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:42.94                   
                  36.69     1:17.58 (40.89)     2:00.32 (42.74)     2:42.94 (42.62)
 65 Maher, Madeline     14 Spirit Swimming-MA   2:43.04                   
                  37.44     1:19.21 (41.77)     2:01.55 (42.34)     2:43.04 (41.49)
 66 Betzen, Kannon      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:43.15                   
                  36.28     1:17.52 (41.24)     2:00.16 (42.64)     2:43.15 (42.99)
 67 Young, Lesley       18 Central Valley A-SN  2:43.21                   
                  36.93     1:17.94 (41.01)     2:00.09 (42.15)     2:43.21 (43.12)
 68 Ballatore, Angelin  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:43.27                   
                  36.76     1:18.17 (41.41)     2:00.46 (42.29)     2:43.27 (42.81)
 69 Hackert, Lydia      17 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:43.31                   
                  34.94     1:15.86 (40.92)     1:59.26 (43.40)     2:43.31 (44.05)
 70 Weedman, Chelsea    15 Pacific Swim-SI      2:43.34                   
                  36.82     1:18.45 (41.63)     2:00.94 (42.49)     2:43.34 (42.40)
 71 Nelsen, Kate        17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  2:43.43                   
                  36.57     1:17.72 (41.15)     2:01.01 (43.29)     2:43.43 (42.42)
 72 Kucera, Heidi       18 Una Solo-PC          2:43.55                   
                  38.17     1:20.47 (42.30)     2:01.59 (41.12)     2:43.55 (41.96)
 72 Ernst, Alexandra    17 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:43.55                   
                  37.03     1:18.03 (41.00)     1:59.91 (41.88)     2:43.55 (43.64)
 74 Borgolini, Briana   15 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:43.62                   
                  37.00     1:18.19 (41.19)     2:00.34 (42.15)     2:43.62 (43.28)
 74 Smith, Maggie       16 City of Richards-NT  2:43.62                   
                  36.28     1:17.28 (41.00)     2:00.00 (42.72)     2:43.62 (43.62)
 76 Durnil, Kayla       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:43.71                   
                  37.02     1:18.53 (41.51)     2:00.91 (42.38)     2:43.71 (42.80)
 77 Specht, Ashlee      16 Greater Columbus-OH  2:43.87                   
                  35.83     1:17.35 (41.52)     2:00.69 (43.34)     2:43.87 (43.18)
 78 Ripley, Rachel      16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:43.98                   
                  36.50     1:18.27 (41.77)     2:00.98 (42.71)     2:43.98 (43.00)
 79 Borden, Rachel      18 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:44.00                   
                  36.91     1:18.66 (41.75)     2:00.82 (42.16)     2:44.00 (43.18)
 80 Ferrell, Stephanie  14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:44.15                   
                  36.15     1:17.09 (40.94)     1:59.91 (42.82)     2:44.15 (44.24)
 81 Hopp, Camille       16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:44.16                   
                  37.15     1:19.00 (41.85)     2:01.62 (42.62)     2:44.16 (42.54)
 82 Norberg, Lindsey    16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:44.26                   
                  36.80     1:17.46 (40.66)     1:59.90 (42.44)     2:44.26 (44.36)
 83 Marchand, Lindsey   16 KING-PN              2:44.30                   
                  37.47     1:18.83 (41.36)     2:01.07 (42.24)     2:44.30 (43.23)
 84 Weitz, Elizabeth    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:44.31                   
                  36.22     1:17.76 (41.54)     2:00.74 (42.98)     2:44.31 (43.57)
 85 Adamczyk, Emily     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:44.86                   
                  37.33     1:18.29 (40.96)     2:01.82 (43.53)     2:44.86 (43.04)
 86 Lang, Melissa       15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:44.96                   
                  36.99     1:18.58 (41.59)     2:01.28 (42.70)     2:44.96 (43.68)
 87 Wilson, Caroline    16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:45.06                   
                  36.66     1:18.32 (41.66)     2:01.48 (43.16)     2:45.06 (43.58)
 88 Foster, Clare       16 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:45.12                   
                  36.91     1:19.29 (42.38)     2:02.75 (43.46)     2:45.12 (42.37)
 89 Browning, Laura     16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:45.13                   
                  37.55     1:19.51 (41.96)     2:02.00 (42.49)     2:45.13 (43.13)
 90 Chokran, Angie      15 St Charles Swim-IL   2:45.16                   
                  36.63     1:18.29 (41.66)     2:01.28 (42.99)     2:45.16 (43.88)
 91 Brix, Katelyn       18 Unattached-PC/CROW   2:45.21                   
                  37.25     1:18.59 (41.34)     2:01.47 (42.88)     2:45.21 (43.74)
 92 Piranian, Lexi      15 Naperville Swim-IL   2:45.27                   
                  37.38     1:18.93 (41.55)     2:01.91 (42.98)     2:45.27 (43.36)
 93 Lee, Angela         15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:45.75                   
                  38.12     1:20.35 (42.23)     2:03.19 (42.84)     2:45.75 (42.56)
 94 Fletcher, Taylor    17 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:45.80                   
                  38.05     1:20.25 (42.20)     2:02.83 (42.58)     2:45.80 (42.97)
 95 Furgatch, Sarah     15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:45.98                   
                  38.19     1:19.77 (41.58)     2:02.25 (42.48)     2:45.98 (43.73)
 96 Fogle, Emily        15 Barrington Swim-IL   2:46.07                   
                  36.30     1:18.43 (42.13)     2:02.07 (43.64)     2:46.07 (44.00)
 97 Chen, Eva           13 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:46.17                   
                  36.86     1:18.19 (41.33)     2:01.35 (43.16)     2:46.17 (44.82)
 98 Krawczyk, Merritt   16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:46.26                   
                  36.96     1:18.30 (41.34)     2:01.45 (43.15)     2:46.26 (44.81)
 99 Holloway, Meaghan   16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:46.27                   
                  36.81     1:18.29 (41.48)     2:01.36 (43.07)     2:46.27 (44.91)
100 Vereshchagin, Alis  17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:46.35                   
                  37.85     1:19.53 (41.68)     2:02.52 (42.99)     2:46.35 (43.83)
101 Neumann, Erin       18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:46.40                   
                  37.80     1:19.83 (42.03)     2:02.52 (42.69)     2:46.40 (43.88)
102 Prautzsch, Kristin  18 Una Cubu-PV          2:46.68                   
                  37.95     1:19.82 (41.87)     2:03.03 (43.21)     2:46.68 (43.65)
103 Weddle, Katelyn     16 Yuma Heat-AZ         2:46.71                   
                  36.65     1:18.43 (41.78)     2:02.54 (44.11)     2:46.71 (44.17)
104 Young, Rebecca      15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:46.93                   
                  38.50     1:21.56 (43.06)     2:03.59 (42.03)     2:46.93 (43.34)
105 McCann, Breanna     16 Firestone Akron-LE   2:47.00                   
                  37.98     1:20.57 (42.59)     2:03.65 (43.08)     2:47.00 (43.35)
106 Maneely, Devan      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:47.22                   
                  38.18     1:20.22 (42.04)     2:03.46 (43.24)     2:47.22 (43.76)
107 Caron, Claire       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:47.32                   
                  38.71     1:21.28 (42.57)     2:04.24 (42.96)     2:47.32 (43.08)
108 Pratt, Victoria     17 Burlingame Aquat-PC  2:47.41                   
                  38.40     1:20.24 (41.84)     2:03.00 (42.76)     2:47.41 (44.41)
109 Stauder, Lauren     15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:48.36                   
                  37.27     1:19.56 (42.29)     2:03.65 (44.09)     2:48.36 (44.71)
110 Gallagher, Caitlin  17 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:48.40                   
                  37.97     1:19.96 (41.99)     2:03.82 (43.86)     2:48.40 (44.58)
111 McNeely, Olivia     13 Team Foxjet-MN       2:49.79                   
                  36.77     1:18.97 (42.20)     2:03.58 (44.61)     2:49.79 (46.21)
112 Warman, Marisa      17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:49.85                   
                  37.71     1:19.93 (42.22)     2:04.26 (44.33)     2:49.85 (45.59)
113 Santoro, Emma       16 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:50.22                   
                  38.74     1:22.38 (43.64)     2:06.12 (43.74)     2:50.22 (44.10)
114 Ortmayer, Abigail   15 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:50.45                   
                  37.71     1:19.93 (42.22)     2:04.97 (45.04)     2:50.45 (45.48)
115 Harrison, Courtney  15 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:51.24                   
                  36.90     1:19.16 (42.26)     2:04.17 (45.01)     2:51.24 (47.07)
 -- Pagett, Valerie     17 Una Troj-CA              DQ                    
                  37.35     1:18.08 (40.73)     2:00.62 (42.54)          DQ (43.36)
 -- Kuhr, Emily         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO        DQ                    
                  38.32     1:21.50 (43.18)     2:06.59 (45.09)          DQ (46.73)
 -- Kolackovsky, Kerri  14 Old Westbury Aqu-MR     DFS                    
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:     56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American:     57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
  Oly. Trial: T 1:02.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:04.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 De Paul, Lyndsay          18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:02.83    1:01.34TOLYM   
                  29.02     1:01.34 (32.32)                                        
  2 Dauw, Caitlin             17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.83    1:02.66 SCN    
                  29.39     1:02.66 (33.27)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:     56.61   9/17/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
    American:     57.34   3/26/2007 Natalie Coughlin, USA                      
   U.S. Open: O   56.64   7/22/2000 Inge de Bruijn, NED                        
        Meet: M 1:00.47   8/10/2006 Samantha Woodward, Kerr-Mcgee Swim         
  Oly. Trial: T 1:02.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:04.39                                                        
                1:02.39  OLYM
                1:04.39  SCN
                1:04.39  JR-A
                1:05.79  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nolan, Kati         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.49    1:01.19TOLYM    20  
                  28.79     1:01.19 (32.40)                                        
  2 Winters, Kelsey     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:01.32    1:01.37TOLYM    17  
                  28.53     1:01.37 (32.84)                                        
  3 Forrester, Alex     15 Una Abf-NE           1:01.70    1:01.44TOLYM    16  
                  28.59     1:01.44 (32.85)                                        
  4 Moldenhauer, Lily   15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:02.30    1:01.81TOLYM    15  
                  29.21     1:01.81 (32.60)                                        
  5 McAfee, Keri        17 M A C-NC             1:02.32    1:01.97TOLYM    14  
                  29.06     1:01.97 (32.91)                                        
  6 Kastes, Katie       18 West Florida Lig-FL  1:02.01    1:02.24TOLYM    13  
                  29.24     1:02.24 (33.00)                                        
  7 Marchand, Lindsey   16 KING-PN              1:02.47    1:02.34TOLYM    12  
                  29.68     1:02.34 (32.66)                                        
  8 Selts, Brittany     17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:02.19    1:03.36 SCN     11  
                  28.74     1:03.36 (34.62)                                        
B - Final
  9 De Paul, Lyndsay    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:02.83    1:01.94TOLYM     9  
                  29.45     1:01.94 (32.49)                                        
 10 Fish, Abbie         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.49    1:02.08TOLYM     7  
                  29.76     1:02.08 (32.32)                                        
 11 Sieben, Katie       18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.62    1:02.12TOLYM     6  
                  29.00     1:02.12 (33.12)                                        
 12 Klatt, Kelsey       16 Fresno Dolphins-CC   1:02.50    1:02.25TOLYM     5  
                  28.90     1:02.25 (33.35)                                        
 13 Shaw, Elizabeth     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:02.65    1:02.30TOLYM     4  
                  29.44     1:02.30 (32.86)                                        
 14 Reinhardt, Leah     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:02.74    1:02.40 SCN      3  
                  29.07     1:02.40 (33.33)                                        
 15 Blalock, Cari       15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  1:02.48    1:02.47 SCN      2  
                  29.17     1:02.47 (33.30)                                        
 16 Dickmann, Claire    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:02.73    1:03.11 SCN      1  
                  29.54     1:03.11 (33.57)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dauw, Caitlin       17 St Charles Swim-IL   1:02.83    1:02.18TOLYM   
                  29.22     1:02.18 (32.96)                                        
 18 Olson, Lindsey      17 City of Charlest-SC  1:03.05    1:02.22TOLYM   
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)                                        
 19 Knutson, Dagny      15 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   1:03.07    1:02.45 SCN    
                  28.82     1:02.45 (33.63)                                        
 20 Leiker, Amber       15 M A C-NC             1:02.86    1:02.47 SCN    
                  28.82     1:02.47 (33.65)                                        
 21 Andelson, Emily     15 Piranha Swim Tea-CA  1:02.88    1:02.50 SCN    
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)                                        
 22 Dailey, Ursi        16 Fog City Hammerh-PC  1:03.08    1:03.10 SCN    
                  29.62     1:03.10 (33.48)                                        
 23 Harper, Shelley     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:02.91    1:03.69 SCN    
                  29.54     1:03.69 (34.15)                                        
 24 Simms, Christel     16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   1:03.09    1:03.72 SCN    
                  29.58     1:03.72 (34.14)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Jahanshahi, Yasi    16 Golden West Swim-CA  1:03.24                   
                  29.91     1:03.24 (33.33)                                        
 26 Tarantolo, Maddie   17 Nitro Swimming-ST    1:03.25                   
                  29.07     1:03.25 (34.18)                                        
 27 So, Yumi            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:03.38                   
                  30.09     1:03.38 (33.29)                                        
 28 Dole, Jenni         17 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:03.41                   
                  29.59     1:03.41 (33.82)                                        
 29 Benefield, Gloria   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  1:03.45                   
                  29.65     1:03.45 (33.80)                                        
 30 Turnadzic, Maida    17 Swim Florida-FL      1:03.46                   
                  29.27     1:03.46 (34.19)                                        
 31 Grothe, Alexis      17 Boulder City Hen-CA  1:03.51                   
                  29.70     1:03.51 (33.81)                                        
 32 Niessl, Steffi      16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:03.53                   
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)                                        
 33 Simenec, Tori       14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  1:03.55                   
                  29.95     1:03.55 (33.60)                                        
 34 Lips, Haley         13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:03.59                   
                  29.71     1:03.59 (33.88)                                        
 35 Floyd, Kelsey       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  1:03.64                   
                  29.80     1:03.64 (33.84)                                        
 36 O'Donnell, Erin     17 North Baltimore-MD   1:03.67                   
                  29.86     1:03.67 (33.81)                                        
 36 Douglas, Arlene     16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:03.67                   
                  29.97     1:03.67 (33.70)                                        
 38 Greene, Chelsea     18 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:03.71                   
                  29.75     1:03.71 (33.96)                                        
 39 Fischer-Colbrie, M  16 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  1:03.77                   
                  29.88     1:03.77 (33.89)                                        
 40 Lobb, Ellen         15 Una Cfsc-GU          1:03.80                   
                  29.88     1:03.80 (33.92)                                        
 40 Grant, Rachel       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:03.80                   
                  29.82     1:03.80 (33.98)                                        
 42 Simunek, Jessica    16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.89                   
                  30.29     1:03.89 (33.60)                                        
 43 Gaither, Marisa     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:03.91                   
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)                                        
 44 Jansen, Danielle    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:03.94                   
                  29.47     1:03.94 (34.47)                                        
 45 Swanson, Nuffy      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:03.98                   
                  30.42     1:03.98 (33.56)                                        
 45 Bos, Emily          15 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:03.98                   
                  29.82     1:03.98 (34.16)                                        
 47 Prim, Julianna      16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  1:04.01                   
                  30.20     1:04.01 (33.81)                                        
 48 Ridder, Kelsey      18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  1:04.02                   
                  29.61     1:04.02 (34.41)                                        
 49 Tarazona, Noelle    14 The Claremont Cl-CA  1:04.03                   
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)                                        
 50 Ansley, Kameron     15 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:04.05                   
                  29.76     1:04.05 (34.29)                                        
 51 Koelle, Addi        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.11                   
                  29.90     1:04.11 (34.21)                                        
 52 Donahue, Claire     18 Blount Area Swim-SE  1:04.18                   
                  29.59     1:04.18 (34.59)                                        
 52 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:04.18                   
                  30.02     1:04.18 (34.16)                                        
 54 Tanner, Sarah       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:04.20                   
                  30.11     1:04.20 (34.09)                                        
 55 Weickgenant, Catia  16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:04.24                   
                  30.45     1:04.24 (33.79)                                        
 56 Schwee, Suzanne     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.25                   
                  29.55     1:04.25 (34.70)                                        
 57 Beck, Anita         18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  1:04.26                   
                  30.52     1:04.26 (33.74)                                        
 58 Heim, Rachel        18 College Area Swi-SI  1:04.27                   
                  30.96     1:04.27 (33.31)                                        
 59 Moore, Rachel       13 Andover-North An-NE  1:04.29                   
                  29.77     1:04.29 (34.52)                                        
 60 Garcia, Kylie       14 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:04.32                   
                  30.02     1:04.32 (34.30)                                        
 61 Cecere, Amanda      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:04.34                   
                  30.19     1:04.34 (34.15)                                        
 62 Thompson, Raine     17 Paducah Swim Tea-KY  1:04.37                   
                  29.94     1:04.37 (34.43)                                        
 62 McGraw, Erin        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:04.37                   
                  29.86     1:04.37 (34.51)                                        
 64 Garber, Taylor      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:04.38                   
                  29.88     1:04.38 (34.50)                                        
 65 Williamson, Ellen   14 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.42                   
                  29.78     1:04.42 (34.64)                                        
 66 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.44                   
                  30.32     1:04.44 (34.12)                                        
 66 Atkinson, Alia      18 City of Pembroke-FG  1:04.44                   
                  30.36     1:04.44 (34.08)                                        
 68 Rehring, Jaclin     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:04.48                   
                  30.42     1:04.48 (34.06)                                        
 69 Fotsch, Colleen     17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:04.50                   
                  29.74     1:04.50 (34.76)                                        
 70 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  1:04.54                   
                  30.16     1:04.54 (34.38)                                        
 71 Lawson, Audrey      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:04.55                   
                  30.75     1:04.55 (33.80)                                        
 72 Brabson, Laurel     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:04.56                   
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)                                        
 73 Lennertz, Jenna     17 South West Aquat-WI  1:04.66                   
                  29.79     1:04.66 (34.87)                                        
 74 Bogert, Melissa     17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:04.68                   
                  29.70     1:04.68 (34.98)                                        
 75 Thornton, Leah      16 Hoover Blue Thun-SE  1:04.72                   
                  30.59     1:04.72 (34.13)                                        
 76 Hyde, Hayes         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:04.73                   
                  30.56     1:04.73 (34.17)                                        
 77 Lunkenheimer, Lisa  17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:04.74                   
                  29.76     1:04.74 (34.98)                                        
 78 Pickard, Katherine  18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   1:04.75                   
                  29.87     1:04.75 (34.88)                                        
 79 Livingstone, Kears  14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:04.76                   
                  29.96     1:04.76 (34.80)                                        
 80 Todhunter, Logan    16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:04.78                   
                  30.14     1:04.78 (34.64)                                        
 80 Murez, Andi         15 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:04.78                   
                  29.68     1:04.78 (35.10)                                        
 82 Bargmann, Leslie    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:04.82                   
                  29.87     1:04.82 (34.95)                                        
 83 Goral, Emma         14 Lake Country Swi-WI  1:04.86                   
                  30.18     1:04.86 (34.68)                                        
 83 Mehesan, Alexa      17 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:04.86                   
                  29.52     1:04.86 (35.34)                                        
 85 Flanigan, Erin      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:04.90                   
                  30.76     1:04.90 (34.14)                                        
 86 Christensen, Mei    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:04.93                   
                  30.07     1:04.93 (34.86)                                        
 87 Toledo, Marylyn     15 Academy of Texas-NT  1:04.95                   
                  30.45     1:04.95 (34.50)                                        
 88 Johnson, Malia      15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:05.00                   
                  30.80     1:05.00 (34.20)                                        
 89 Young, Alex         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  1:05.04                   
                  30.45     1:05.04 (34.59)                                        
 90 Chen, Kirstie       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  1:05.06                   
                  30.42     1:05.06 (34.64)                                        
 90 Gregoire, Jenna     15 Afa Falfins-CO       1:05.06                   
                  30.22     1:05.06 (34.84)                                        
 92 Menguy, Anais       15 Una Rmsc-PV          1:05.07                   
                  29.91     1:05.07 (35.16)                                        
 93 Etem, Elise         18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:05.13                   
                  29.25     1:05.13 (35.88)                                        
 94 Doerge, Ella        18 Des Moines Swimm-IA  1:05.15                   
                  30.06     1:05.15 (35.09)                                        
 94 Adams, Cammile      15 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:05.15                   
                  30.76     1:05.15 (34.39)                                        
 96 Simmons, Kaia       15 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  1:05.16                   
                  30.82     1:05.16 (34.34)                                        
 97 Rogers, Lindsay     17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:05.18                   
                  30.28     1:05.18 (34.90)                                        
 98 Hendry, C.J.        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:05.20                   
                  30.03     1:05.20 (35.17)                                        
 99 Holden, Kim         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.21                   
                  30.50     1:05.21 (34.71)                                        
100 Hinkle, Katy        18 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:05.22                   
                  29.74     1:05.22 (35.48)                                        
101 Gliga, Louise       17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  1:05.24                   
                  31.29     1:05.24 (33.95)                                        
102 Paruso, Toni        16 Georgia Coastal-GA   1:05.27                   
                  30.51     1:05.27 (34.76)                                        
103 Nameth, Samantha    17 University Swim-LE   1:05.31                   
                  30.55     1:05.31 (34.76)                                        
104 Britt, Chelsea      12 Fort Lauderdale-FG   1:05.35                   
                  30.79     1:05.35 (34.56)                                        
105 Colton, Annalise    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   1:05.40                   
                  30.40     1:05.40 (35.00)                                        
105 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   1:05.40                   
                  30.57     1:05.40 (34.83)                                        
107 Miller, Laura       16 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:05.41                   
                  30.28     1:05.41 (35.13)                                        
108 Whitbeck, Katie     17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   1:05.44                   
                  30.29     1:05.44 (35.15)                                        
109 Mattson, Erin       18 Unattached-OZ        1:05.51                   
                  30.49     1:05.51 (35.02)                                        
109 Jamison, Kaylee     18 St Charles Swim-IL   1:05.51                   
                  30.15     1:05.51 (35.36)                                        
111 Clifford, Lauren    16 AquaSol-SN           1:05.52                   
                  30.06     1:05.52 (35.46)                                        
112 Bradley, Paige      16 Crow Canyon-PC       1:05.56                   
                  30.41     1:05.56 (35.15)                                        
113 Norberg, Lindsey    16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   1:05.59                   
                  30.39     1:05.59 (35.20)                                        
114 Moriarty, Laura     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  1:05.60                   
                  30.28     1:05.60 (35.32)                                        
115 Parrish, Lindsay    16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:05.65                   
                  30.20     1:05.65 (35.45)                                        
116 Casciari, Bianca    16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:05.71                   
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)                                        
117 Holloway, Meaghan   16 Unique Swimming-VA   1:05.75                   
                  30.54     1:05.75 (35.21)                                        
118 Porter, Haley       16 Penguin Swim Tea-SN  1:05.78                   
                  30.75     1:05.78 (35.03)                                        
119 Schroeder, Katie    15 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:05.79                   
                  31.06     1:05.79 (34.73)                                        
119 Vaughn, Rheanna     15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:05.79                   
                  30.93     1:05.79 (34.86)                                        
119 Schmidt, Meggie     17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  1:05.79                   
                  30.75     1:05.79 (35.04)                                        
122 Hall, Allison       18 Class Aquatics-CA    1:05.81                   
                  31.08     1:05.81 (34.73)                                        
123 Betzen, Kannon      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:05.83                   
                  30.80     1:05.83 (35.03)                                        
124 Kendall, Amanda     16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:05.91                   
                  30.10     1:05.91 (35.81)                                        
125 Nguyen, Rayanne     16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:06.01                   
                  30.66     1:06.01 (35.35)                                        
126 Gray, Kate Shannon  18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  1:06.18                   
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)                                        
127 Humphrey, Anna      18 David Douglas Sw-OR  1:06.23                   
                  29.96     1:06.23 (36.27)                                        
128 Myers, Abby         14 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:06.35                   
                  30.08     1:06.35 (36.27)                                        
129 Braun, Liz          14 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:06.37                   
                  31.28     1:06.37 (35.09)                                        
130 Campbell, Marissa   17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:06.38                   
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)                                        
131 Whitaker, Talor     18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:06.39                   
                  30.62     1:06.39 (35.77)                                        
132 Burgos, Monica      17 Miami Swimming-FG    1:06.43                   
                  30.51     1:06.43 (35.92)                                        
133 Kalnins, Dana       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:06.44                   
                  30.75     1:06.44 (35.69)                                        
134 Kruszewski, Kariss  17 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:06.51                   
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)                                        
135 Burchell, Kaylin    14 Colonel Aquatics-KY  1:06.71                   
                  31.03     1:06.71 (35.68)                                        
135 Prutton, Mariana    17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  1:06.71                   
                  31.28     1:06.71 (35.43)                                        
137 Kapke, Jess         17 Elmbrook Swim Cl-WI  1:06.82                   
                  30.63     1:06.82 (36.19)                                        
138 Caron, Claire       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  1:07.18                   
                  31.37     1:07.18 (35.81)                                        
139 Berkay, Melissa     16 Pacific Swim-SI      1:07.35                   
                  31.76     1:07.35 (35.59)                                        
140 Gruendel, Kerry     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.37                   
                  31.31     1:07.37 (36.06)                                        
141 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:07.71                   
                  31.18     1:07.71 (36.53)                                        
142 Kearns, Ann         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.58                   
                  31.57     1:08.58 (37.01)                                        
143 Kobelja, Mali       14 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  1:09.11                   
                  31.24     1:09.11 (37.87)                                        
144 Stanfa, Margo       16 Unattached-IL        1:09.21                   
                  32.09     1:09.21 (37.12)                                        
 -- Perrotta, Mattea    16 Trojan Swim Club-CA     DFS                    
 -- Hammes, Jessie      16 Carmel Swim Club-IN     DFS                    
 -- Lyons, Carly        18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA     DFS                    
 -- Guro, Jessica       15 Atlantis Aquatic-MA     DFS                    
 -- Tran, Cindy         15 Golden West Swim-CA     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessica Schipper, AUS                      
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:15.56    8/7/2007 Kaia Simmons, Bay & Ocean Stat             
  Oly. Trial: T 2:16.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Simmons, Kaia             15 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:15.69    2:15.56MOLYM   
                  31.14     1:05.30 (34.16)     1:40.48 (35.18)     2:15.56 (35.08)
  2 Grant, Rachel             18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:15.69    2:16.42TOLYM   
                  30.97     1:05.53 (34.56)     1:40.76 (35.23)     2:16.42 (35.66)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   2:05.40   8/17/2006 Jessica Schipper, AUS                      
    American:   2:05.88   9/20/2000 Misty Hyman, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 2:05.96   8/13/1981 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside                  
        Meet: M 2:12.00    8/7/2007 Abbie Fish, Lakeside Swim Te               
  Oly. Trial: T 2:16.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:20.29                                                        
                2:16.69  OLYM
                2:20.29  SCN
                2:21.19  JR-A
                2:24.19  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fish, Abbie         17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:13.24    2:12.00MOLYM    20  
                  29.80     1:03.32 (33.52)     1:37.65 (34.33)     2:12.00 (34.35)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:14.30    2:12.03TOLYM    17  
                  30.03     1:03.57 (33.54)     1:37.82 (34.25)     2:12.03 (34.21)
  3 Adams, Cammile      15 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:15.28    2:12.04TOLYM    16  
                  30.62     1:03.62 (33.00)     1:38.14 (34.52)     2:12.04 (33.90)
  4 Shaw, Elizabeth     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:13.64    2:13.94TOLYM    15  
                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)     1:39.06 (34.85)     2:13.94 (34.88)
  5 Simmons, Kaia       15 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:15.69    2:14.54TOLYM    14  
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:40.00 (34.96)     2:14.54 (34.54)
  6 Swanson, Nuffy      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:15.38    2:15.84TOLYM    13  
                  30.82     1:05.30 (34.48)     1:40.39 (35.09)     2:15.84 (35.45)
  7 Moldenhauer, Lily   15 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:15.63    2:17.09 SCN     12  
                  30.94     1:05.19 (34.25)     1:40.67 (35.48)     2:17.09 (36.42)
  8 Leiker, Amber       15 M A C-NC             2:15.26    2:17.33 SCN     11  
                  30.98     1:05.10 (34.12)     1:40.78 (35.68)     2:17.33 (36.55)
B - Final
  9 Leverenz, Caitlin   16 El Dorado Aquati-AZ  2:16.10    2:14.39TOLYM     9  
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)     1:38.49 (34.86)     2:14.39 (35.90)
 10 Forrester, Alex     15 Una Abf-NE           2:15.77    2:14.57TOLYM     7  
                  29.83     1:04.27 (34.44)     1:38.88 (34.61)     2:14.57 (35.69)
 11 Dickmann, Claire    17 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:16.76    2:15.26TOLYM     6  
                  30.10     1:04.55 (34.45)     1:40.20 (35.65)     2:15.26 (35.06)
 12 Grant, Rachel       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:15.69    2:15.85TOLYM     5  
                  30.82     1:04.93 (34.11)     1:40.05 (35.12)     2:15.85 (35.80)
 13 Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:16.43    2:15.88TOLYM     4  
                  30.35     1:04.56 (34.21)     1:39.84 (35.28)     2:15.88 (36.04)
 14 Reinhardt, Leah     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.42    2:16.09TOLYM     3  
                  30.15     1:04.58 (34.43)     1:40.04 (35.46)     2:16.09 (36.05)
 15 Tarazona, Noelle    14 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:16.20    2:16.36TOLYM     2  
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)     1:40.30 (35.81)     2:16.36 (36.06)
 16 Nolan, Kati         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:16.37    2:16.41TOLYM     1  
                  30.63     1:04.76 (34.13)     1:40.71 (35.95)     2:16.41 (35.70)
C - Final
 17 Kastes, Katie       18 West Florida Lig-FL  2:16.88    2:15.40TOLYM   
                  30.27     1:04.95 (34.68)     1:39.70 (34.75)     2:15.40 (35.70)
 18 Olson, Lindsey      17 City of Charlest-SC  2:17.72    2:15.85TOLYM   
                  30.51     1:04.90 (34.39)     1:40.31 (35.41)     2:15.85 (35.54)
 19 Benefield, Gloria   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:18.18    2:16.31TOLYM   
                  30.13     1:04.62 (34.49)     1:40.20 (35.58)     2:16.31 (36.11)
 20 Flanigan, Erin      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:16.97    2:16.35TOLYM   
                  30.60     1:05.02 (34.42)     1:40.37 (35.35)     2:16.35 (35.98)
 21 So, Yumi            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:17.15    2:17.02 SCN    
                  31.39     1:06.63 (35.24)     1:41.69 (35.06)     2:17.02 (35.33)
 22 Beck, Anita         18 M.E. Lyons/Ander-OH  2:17.35    2:17.20 SCN    
                  31.48     1:06.48 (35.00)     1:41.69 (35.21)     2:17.20 (35.51)
 23 Lunkenheimer, Lisa  17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:17.64    2:17.60 SCN    
                  30.33     1:04.82 (34.49)     1:40.94 (36.12)     2:17.60 (36.66)
 24 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:17.29    2:23.84 JR-B   
                  31.61     1:07.43 (35.82)     1:45.03 (37.60)     2:23.84 (38.81)
Preliminaries
 25 McAfee, Keri        17 M A C-NC             2:18.20                   
                  31.14     1:06.12 (34.98)     1:42.26 (36.14)     2:18.20 (35.94)
 26 Jahanshahi, Yasi    16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:18.23                   
                  30.26     1:04.78 (34.52)     1:41.54 (36.76)     2:18.23 (36.69)
 27 Young, Alex         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:18.44                   
                  30.96     1:06.06 (35.10)     1:42.38 (36.32)     2:18.44 (36.06)
 28 Thomas, Joanna      17 G C I T-MA           2:18.49                   
                  31.62     1:06.74 (35.12)     1:42.19 (35.45)     2:18.49 (36.30)
 29 Rehring, Jaclin     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:18.66                   
                  30.49     1:05.09 (34.60)     1:41.13 (36.04)     2:18.66 (37.53)
 30 Winters, Kelsey     17 Georgia Coastal-GA   2:18.98                   
                  29.69     1:04.35 (34.66)     1:40.59 (36.24)     2:18.98 (38.39)
 31 Mills, Katherine    18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:19.22                   
                  31.41     1:06.19 (34.78)     1:41.50 (35.31)     2:19.22 (37.72)
 32 Gliga, Louise       17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:19.25                   
                  31.59     1:06.30 (34.71)     1:42.27 (35.97)     2:19.25 (36.98)
 33 Evans, Ashley       15 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:19.36                   
                  31.33     1:06.88 (35.55)     1:42.97 (36.09)     2:19.36 (36.39)
 34 Casciari, Bianca    16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:19.37                   
                  30.88     1:06.06 (35.18)     1:42.16 (36.10)     2:19.37 (37.21)
 34 Dauw, Caitlin       17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:19.37                   
                  31.10     1:06.57 (35.47)     1:42.69 (36.12)     2:19.37 (36.68)
 36 Prim, Julianna      16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  2:19.49                   
                  31.29     1:06.58 (35.29)     1:42.37 (35.79)     2:19.49 (37.12)
 37 Pickard, Katherine  18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   2:19.81                   
                  31.12     1:06.02 (34.90)     1:42.48 (36.46)     2:19.81 (37.33)
 38 Payne, Stephanie    17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:19.84                   
                  31.09     1:06.17 (35.08)     1:42.32 (36.15)     2:19.84 (37.52)
 39 Kalnins, Dana       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:19.94                   
                  31.44     1:06.90 (35.46)     1:43.02 (36.12)     2:19.94 (36.92)
 40 Marchand, Lindsey   16 KING-PN              2:19.97                   
                  31.84     1:07.82 (35.98)     1:43.31 (35.49)     2:19.97 (36.66)
 41 Pold, Anna          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:20.19                   
                  30.77     1:06.41 (35.64)     1:43.07 (36.66)     2:20.19 (37.12)
 42 Lawson, Audrey      16 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:20.25                   
                  31.73     1:07.47 (35.74)     1:44.15 (36.68)     2:20.25 (36.10)
 43 Hyde, Hayes         17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:20.30                   
                  31.58     1:07.03 (35.45)     1:43.22 (36.19)     2:20.30 (37.08)
 44 Moriarty, Laura     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:20.35                   
                  31.10     1:05.51 (34.41)     1:41.78 (36.27)     2:20.35 (38.57)
 45 Hall, Lauren        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:20.41                   
                  31.22     1:06.80 (35.58)     1:43.25 (36.45)     2:20.41 (37.16)
 46 Johnson, Malia      15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:20.46                   
                  32.10     1:08.88 (36.78)     1:44.07 (35.19)     2:20.46 (36.39)
 47 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:20.53                   
                  31.49     1:07.02 (35.53)     1:43.25 (36.23)     2:20.53 (37.28)
 47 Garber, Taylor      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:20.53                   
                  30.83     1:05.89 (35.06)     1:42.79 (36.90)     2:20.53 (37.74)
 49 Blalock, Cari       15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:20.60                   
                  31.11     1:06.00 (34.89)     1:42.56 (36.56)     2:20.60 (38.04)
 50 Lehtonen, Eva       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:20.63                   
                  32.20     1:06.98 (34.78)     1:43.04 (36.06)     2:20.63 (37.59)
 51 Roth, Lauren        17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:20.85                   
                  31.90     1:07.92 (36.02)     1:44.33 (36.41)     2:20.85 (36.52)
 52 Veerman, Courtney   18 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:21.04                   
                  31.33     1:06.45 (35.12)     1:43.24 (36.79)     2:21.04 (37.80)
 53 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.06                   
                  31.31     1:06.60 (35.29)     1:43.54 (36.94)     2:21.06 (37.52)
 54 Vaughn, Rheanna     15 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:21.18                   
                  31.24     1:06.37 (35.13)     1:43.32 (36.95)     2:21.18 (37.86)
 55 Brabson, Laurel     17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:21.19                   
                  31.66     1:06.59 (34.93)     1:43.17 (36.58)     2:21.19 (38.02)
 56 Britt, Chelsea      12 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:21.32                   
                  31.05     1:06.73 (35.68)     1:44.03 (37.30)     2:21.32 (37.29)
 57 O'Donnell, Erin     17 North Baltimore-MD   2:21.33                   
                  31.43     1:06.94 (35.51)     1:44.19 (37.25)     2:21.33 (37.14)
 57 Turnadzic, Maida    17 Swim Florida-FL      2:21.33                   
                  29.57     1:04.25 (34.68)     1:41.57 (37.32)     2:21.33 (39.76)
 59 Cecere, Amanda      18 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:21.50                   
                  31.40     1:06.80 (35.40)     1:43.70 (36.90)     2:21.50 (37.80)
 60 Weickgenant, Catia  16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:21.53                   
                  31.13     1:06.42 (35.29)     1:44.19 (37.77)     2:21.53 (37.34)
 61 Knight, Allison     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:21.75                   
                  31.07     1:06.02 (34.95)     1:43.03 (37.01)     2:21.75 (38.72)
 62 Greene, Chelsea     18 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.89                   
                  31.04     1:06.67 (35.63)     1:43.61 (36.94)     2:21.89 (38.28)
 63 Kearns, Ann         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.94                   
                  31.60     1:07.42 (35.82)     1:43.99 (36.57)     2:21.94 (37.95)
 64 Schwee, Suzanne     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:21.99                   
                  30.65     1:04.93 (34.28)     1:41.06 (36.13)     2:21.99 (40.93)
 65 Naurath, Rachel     15 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:22.00                   
                  32.13     1:07.49 (35.36)     1:44.39 (36.90)     2:22.00 (37.61)
 66 Lips, Haley         13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:22.05                   
                  30.34     1:05.21 (34.87)     1:42.55 (37.34)     2:22.05 (39.50)
 67 Buck, Lacey         17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:22.08                   
                  31.63     1:07.34 (35.71)     1:44.51 (37.17)     2:22.08 (37.57)
 68 Brix, Katelyn       18 Unattached-PC/CROW   2:22.17                   
                  31.61     1:07.67 (36.06)     1:44.89 (37.22)     2:22.17 (37.28)
 69 Livingstone, Kears  14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:22.27                   
                  30.54     1:05.81 (35.27)     1:44.19 (38.38)     2:22.27 (38.08)
 70 Reaney, Emma        14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:22.29                   
                  31.59     1:07.78 (36.19)     1:44.95 (37.17)     2:22.29 (37.34)
 71 Bargmann, Leslie    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:22.30                   
                  30.68     1:06.30 (35.62)     1:43.52 (37.22)     2:22.30 (38.78)
 72 Barton, Emily       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:22.39                   
                  30.86     1:06.50 (35.64)     1:43.21 (36.71)     2:22.39 (39.18)
 73 Ansley, Kameron     15 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:22.45                   
                  30.49     1:06.55 (36.06)     1:44.49 (37.94)     2:22.45 (37.96)
 74 Schmidt, Meggie     17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:22.51                   
                  31.13     1:07.31 (36.18)     1:44.85 (37.54)     2:22.51 (37.66)
 75 Fischer-Colbrie, M  16 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:22.53                   
                  31.59     1:07.96 (36.37)     1:45.04 (37.08)     2:22.53 (37.49)
 76 Mattson, Erin       18 Unattached-OZ        2:22.60                   
                  31.56     1:08.25 (36.69)     1:45.56 (37.31)     2:22.60 (37.04)
 77 Prutton, Mariana    17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:22.67                   
                  31.51     1:07.04 (35.53)     1:44.15 (37.11)     2:22.67 (38.52)
 78 Toledo, Marylyn     15 Academy of Texas-NT  2:22.85                   
                  31.60     1:07.66 (36.06)     1:44.99 (37.33)     2:22.85 (37.86)
 79 Baxter, Tristin     15 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:22.90                   
                  31.87     1:07.63 (35.76)     1:45.51 (37.88)     2:22.90 (37.39)
 79 Hall, Allison       18 Class Aquatics-CA    2:22.90                   
                  31.96     1:08.11 (36.15)     1:45.34 (37.23)     2:22.90 (37.56)
 81 Garcia, Kylie       14 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:22.91                   
                  31.78     1:09.67 (37.89)     1:47.57 (37.90)     2:22.91 (35.34)
 82 Kruszewski, Kariss  17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:23.01                   
                  31.62     1:07.74 (36.12)     1:45.26 (37.52)     2:23.01 (37.75)
 83 Tanner, Sarah       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:23.02                   
                  31.65     1:07.66 (36.01)     1:45.15 (37.49)     2:23.02 (37.87)
 84 Vincent, Mandy      15 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:23.15                   
                  31.72     1:06.63 (34.91)     1:43.54 (36.91)     2:23.15 (39.61)
 85 Mader, Kaelee       16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:23.21                   
                  32.99     1:08.95 (35.96)     1:45.99 (37.04)     2:23.21 (37.22)
 86 Gaither, Marisa     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:23.52                   
                  30.81     1:06.66 (35.85)     1:43.98 (37.32)     2:23.52 (39.54)
 87 Nguyen, Rayanne     16 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:23.86                   
                  32.13     1:08.05 (35.92)     1:45.25 (37.20)     2:23.86 (38.61)
 88 Sotiropoulos, Anas  18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:24.08                   
                  31.81     1:07.61 (35.80)     1:45.02 (37.41)     2:24.08 (39.06)
 89 Edwards, Hayley     16 G C I T-MA           2:24.22                   
                  31.99     1:08.13 (36.14)     1:46.16 (38.03)     2:24.22 (38.06)
 90 Whitbeck, Katie     17 Chesapeake Swim-OK   2:24.29                   
                  30.87     1:06.76 (35.89)     1:44.26 (37.50)     2:24.29 (40.03)
 91 Schmitz, Amanda     17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  2:24.59                   
                  32.64     1:08.35 (35.71)     1:45.59 (37.24)     2:24.59 (39.00)
 92 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:24.76                   
                  31.80     1:08.62 (36.82)     1:45.96 (37.34)     2:24.76 (38.80)
 93 Colton, Annalise    16 Edina Swim Club-MN   2:24.93                   
                  30.98     1:07.67 (36.69)     1:45.80 (38.13)     2:24.93 (39.13)
 94 Meyer, Briana       16 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:25.10                   
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)     1:46.45 (37.69)     2:25.10 (38.65)
 95 O'Connor, Rose      17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:25.25                   
                  31.94     1:08.06 (36.12)     1:45.85 (37.79)     2:25.25 (39.40)
 96 Bradley, Paige      16 Crow Canyon-PC       2:25.30                   
                  31.38     1:07.20 (35.82)     1:45.32 (38.12)     2:25.30 (39.98)
 97 Moore, Rachel       13 Andover-North An-NE  2:26.00                   
                  31.28     1:07.23 (35.95)     1:46.34 (39.11)     2:26.00 (39.66)
 98 Hendry, C.J.        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:26.26                   
                  32.16     1:08.63 (36.47)     1:46.42 (37.79)     2:26.26 (39.84)
 99 Jansen, Danielle    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:26.69                   
                  30.34     1:06.00 (35.66)     1:44.63 (38.63)     2:26.69 (42.06)
100 Todhunter, Logan    16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:26.89                   
                  31.02     1:07.61 (36.59)     1:46.93 (39.32)     2:26.89 (39.96)
101 Holloway, Meaghan   16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:27.46                   
                  31.82     1:08.74 (36.92)     1:47.59 (38.85)     2:27.46 (39.87)
102 Berkay, Melissa     16 Pacific Swim-SI      2:27.60                   
                  32.88     1:09.13 (36.25)     1:47.64 (38.51)     2:27.60 (39.96)
103 Caron, Claire       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:28.96                   
                  32.11     1:09.23 (37.12)     1:48.62 (39.39)     2:28.96 (40.34)
 -- Chen, Kirstie       15 La Mirada Armada-CA     DFS                    
 -- Wild, Chelsea       16 Irvine Novaquati-CA     DFS                    
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   2:09.72  10/17/1997 Yanyan Wu, CHN                             
    American:   2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, North Baltimore                
   U.S. Open: O 2:10.05    8/1/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Meet: M 2:17.21   8/10/2007 Elizabeth Beisel, Bluefish Swim Cl         
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:24.29                                                        
                2:20.49  OLYM
                2:23.69  JR-A
                2:24.29  SCN
                2:27.59  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:18.71    2:17.21MOLYM    20  
                  30.28     1:04.38 (34.10)     1:45.93 (41.55)     2:17.21 (31.28)
  2 Folk, Breanna       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.61    2:17.28TOLYM    17  
                  30.17     1:04.91 (34.74)     1:44.32 (39.41)     2:17.28 (32.96)
  3 Beck, Spindrift     16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:19.43    2:18.64TOLYM    16  
                  30.29     1:06.64 (36.35)     1:45.26 (38.62)     2:18.64 (33.38)
  4 Chen, Kirstie       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  2:21.02    2:19.05TOLYM    15  
                  29.97     1:05.96 (35.99)     1:46.90 (40.94)     2:19.05 (32.15)
  5 Knutson, Dagny      15 Minot YMCA Swim-ND   2:21.10    2:19.23TOLYM    14  
                  29.87     1:04.66 (34.79)     1:47.00 (42.34)     2:19.23 (32.23)
  6 Bispo, Karlee       17 Pirate Aquatics-PC   2:20.96    2:19.49TOLYM    13  
                  29.68     1:05.54 (35.86)     1:46.90 (41.36)     2:19.49 (32.59)
  7 Hawthorne, Meghan   15 Porter Valley Aq-CA  2:21.07    2:19.51TOLYM    12  
                  29.79     1:05.64 (35.85)     1:47.00 (41.36)     2:19.51 (32.51)
  8 De Paul, Lyndsay    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:20.72    2:20.61 JR-A    11  
                  30.29     1:05.62 (35.33)     1:47.59 (41.97)     2:20.61 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Hall, Lauren        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN  2:21.67    2:18.91TOLYM     9  
                  30.43     1:05.03 (34.60)     1:47.03 (42.00)     2:18.91 (31.88)
 10 Strumbel, Brittany  17 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:22.58    2:20.20TOLYM     7  
                  30.07     1:04.99 (34.92)     1:47.77 (42.78)     2:20.20 (32.43)
 11 Reaney, Emma        14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  2:21.71    2:20.75 JR-A     6  
                  29.76     1:06.78 (37.02)     1:48.42 (41.64)     2:20.75 (32.33)
 12 Grant, Rachel       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:23.09    2:21.20 JR-A     5  
                  30.93     1:07.09 (36.16)     1:49.35 (42.26)     2:21.20 (31.85)
 13 Olson, Lindsey      17 City of Charlest-SC  2:23.03    2:21.22 JR-A     4  
                  29.51     1:06.12 (36.61)     1:49.13 (43.01)     2:21.22 (32.09)
 14 Barrett, Jamie      16 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:22.26    2:21.78 JR-A     3  
                  30.68     1:06.26 (35.58)     1:47.95 (41.69)     2:21.78 (33.83)
 15 Danner, Ashley      16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:22.44    2:21.99 JR-A     2  
                  31.49     1:08.50 (37.01)     1:48.61 (40.11)     2:21.99 (33.38)
 16 Kukors, Mattie      16 KING-PN              2:23.01    2:22.30 JR-A     1  
                  30.88     1:07.46 (36.58)     1:49.98 (42.52)     2:22.30 (32.32)
C - Final
 17 Faulkner, Amanda    18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:23.87    2:21.35 JR-A   
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:48.17 (43.04)     2:21.35 (33.18)
 18 Zhu, Annie          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.66    2:22.43 JR-A   
                  31.72     1:09.21 (37.49)     1:49.30 (40.09)     2:22.43 (33.13)
 19 Tanner, Sarah       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:23.26    2:22.54 JR-A   
                  30.90     1:07.41 (36.51)     1:50.05 (42.64)     2:22.54 (32.49)
 20 Altenburger, Jilli  17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:23.22    2:23.26 JR-A   
                  30.52     1:08.64 (38.12)     1:50.26 (41.62)     2:23.26 (33.00)
 21 Mills, Katherine    18 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:23.13    2:23.59 JR-A   
                  31.03     1:07.18 (36.15)     1:50.66 (43.48)     2:23.59 (32.93)
 22 Regan, Trish        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:23.42    2:23.69 JR-A   
                  31.25     1:07.62 (36.37)     1:50.92 (43.30)     2:23.69 (32.77)
 23 Weedman, Chelsea    15 Pacific Swim-SI      2:23.82    2:24.76 JR-B   
                  31.39     1:09.41 (38.02)     1:50.92 (41.51)     2:24.76 (33.84)
 24 Betzen, Kannon      18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:23.71    2:25.35 JR-B   
                  31.13     1:09.72 (38.59)     1:50.99 (41.27)     2:25.35 (34.36)
Preliminaries
 21 Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:23.50                   
                  30.28     1:07.56 (37.28)     1:51.24 (43.68)     2:23.50 (32.26)
 22 Swartz, Traycie     15 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:23.58                   
                  29.86     1:05.36 (35.50)     1:50.11 (44.75)     2:23.58 (33.47)
 27 Shaw, Elizabeth     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.97                   
                  30.59     1:07.16 (36.57)     1:50.34 (43.18)     2:23.97 (33.63)
 27 Lobb, Ellen         15 Una Cfsc-GU          2:23.97                   
                  30.95     1:06.45 (35.50)     1:50.65 (44.20)     2:23.97 (33.32)
 29 Prestinario, Amy    17 St Charles Swim-IL   2:23.98                   
                  30.66     1:07.50 (36.84)     1:50.83 (43.33)     2:23.98 (33.15)
 30 Halkides, Lysi      15 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:24.01                   
                  31.61     1:09.40 (37.79)     1:50.32 (40.92)     2:24.01 (33.69)
 31 Van, Seraphina      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:24.12                   
                  30.12     1:07.59 (37.47)     1:50.04 (42.45)     2:24.12 (34.08)
 32 Dittmer, Erica      15 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:24.16                   
                  31.79     1:09.90 (38.11)     1:51.00 (41.10)     2:24.16 (33.16)
 33 Jansen, Danielle    15 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:24.28                   
                  29.81     1:07.03 (37.22)     1:50.68 (43.65)     2:24.28 (33.60)
 34 Bunting, Joy        18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  2:24.37                   
                  31.06     1:08.14 (37.08)     1:49.63 (41.49)     2:24.37 (34.74)
 35 Johnson, Katie      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:24.48                   
                  32.29     1:10.40 (38.11)     1:50.91 (40.51)     2:24.48 (33.57)
 36 Cox, Sarah          17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:24.50                   
                  30.44     1:06.14 (35.70)     1:50.98 (44.84)     2:24.50 (33.52)
 37 Nolan, Kati         15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.62                   
                  30.00     1:05.82 (35.82)     1:51.28 (45.46)     2:24.62 (33.34)
 38 Tarazona, Noelle    14 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:24.66                   
                  30.46     1:07.58 (37.12)     1:50.41 (42.83)     2:24.66 (34.25)
 39 Fish, Margaret      17 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:24.72                   
                  31.71     1:08.38 (36.67)     1:51.77 (43.39)     2:24.72 (32.95)
 40 Reinhardt, Leah     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:24.76                   
                  30.09     1:08.13 (38.04)     1:50.77 (42.64)     2:24.76 (33.99)
 41 Gruendel, Kerry     17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.86                   
                  30.94     1:08.25 (37.31)     1:50.83 (42.58)     2:24.86 (34.03)
 42 Bruce, Jamie        17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:24.94                   
                  31.12     1:07.36 (36.24)     1:50.04 (42.68)     2:24.94 (34.90)
 43 Gray, Kate Shannon  18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  2:24.95                   
                  31.58     1:08.60 (37.02)     1:51.46 (42.86)     2:24.95 (33.49)
 44 So, Yumi            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.09                   
                  30.66     1:07.16 (36.50)     1:51.73 (44.57)     2:25.09 (33.36)
 45 Simenec, Tori       14 Bearcat Swim Clu-OR  2:25.19                   
                  30.81     1:08.38 (37.57)     1:52.78 (44.40)     2:25.19 (32.41)
 46 Taylor, Samantha    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:25.22                   
                  31.72     1:09.27 (37.55)     1:51.89 (42.62)     2:25.22 (33.33)
 47 Kropp, Andrea       14 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:25.25                   
                  31.27     1:08.89 (37.62)     1:50.53 (41.64)     2:25.25 (34.72)
 48 Letendre, Denise    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  2:25.33                   
                  31.52     1:08.18 (36.66)     1:51.35 (43.17)     2:25.33 (33.98)
 49 Nicponski, Sara     18 Unattached-UT        2:25.40                   
                  32.25     1:11.10 (38.85)     1:50.95 (39.85)     2:25.40 (34.45)
 50 Leung, Jackie       16 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:25.56                   
                  31.74     1:08.47 (36.73)     1:51.89 (43.42)     2:25.56 (33.67)
 50 Benefield, Gloria   17 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:25.56                   
                  29.93     1:06.87 (36.94)     1:52.52 (45.65)     2:25.56 (33.04)
 52 Messegee, Amelia    17 Poseidon Aquatic-PN  2:25.64                   
                  31.77     1:07.68 (35.91)     1:51.62 (43.94)     2:25.64 (34.02)
 53 Kucherich, Julia    15 York YMCA-MA         2:25.65                   
                  31.55     1:08.21 (36.66)     1:52.53 (44.32)     2:25.65 (33.12)
 54 Christensen, Mei    18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.66                   
                  30.88     1:06.72 (35.84)     1:50.95 (44.23)     2:25.66 (34.71)
 55 Pesacreta, Marie    16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:25.70                   
                  31.42     1:08.44 (37.02)     1:51.64 (43.20)     2:25.70 (34.06)
 56 Barton, Emily       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:25.73                   
                  30.83     1:09.20 (38.37)     1:51.58 (42.38)     2:25.73 (34.15)
 57 Ramirez, Lily       16 Gator Swim Club-FL   2:25.76                   
                  30.05     1:07.83 (37.78)     1:52.63 (44.80)     2:25.76 (33.13)
 58 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   2:25.87                   
                  31.26     1:07.68 (36.42)     1:53.18 (45.50)     2:25.87 (32.69)
 59 Schwee, Suzanne     17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:25.91                   
                  31.01     1:07.47 (36.46)     1:52.68 (45.21)     2:25.91 (33.23)
 60 Sink, Keri          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:25.93                   
                  31.15     1:07.78 (36.63)     1:50.03 (42.25)     2:25.93 (35.90)
 61 Driscoll, Lauren    13 Fort Lauderdale-FG   2:26.01                   
                  31.62     1:08.70 (37.08)     1:53.32 (44.62)     2:26.01 (32.69)
 62 Norberg, Lauren     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   2:26.16                   
                  32.34     1:09.65 (37.31)     1:51.22 (41.57)     2:26.16 (34.94)
 63 Jaques, Gretchen    14 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.17                   
                  31.68     1:11.17 (39.49)     1:51.81 (40.64)     2:26.17 (34.36)
 64 Spinazzola, Chiara  17 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  2:26.36                   
                  31.00     1:07.83 (36.83)     1:52.64 (44.81)     2:26.36 (33.72)
 65 Day, Allie          14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  2:26.39                   
                  31.43     1:08.31 (36.88)     1:52.65 (44.34)     2:26.39 (33.74)
 66 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:26.50                   
                  31.22     1:08.28 (37.06)     1:53.43 (45.15)     2:26.50 (33.07)
 67 Maxvill, Caroline   18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:26.53                   
                  31.88     1:11.42 (39.54)     1:52.98 (41.56)     2:26.53 (33.55)
 68 McNally, Bridgette  14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:26.59                   
                  31.46     1:09.06 (37.60)     1:52.31 (43.25)     2:26.59 (34.28)
 69 Ferrell, Stephanie  14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:26.60                   
                  32.03     1:11.03 (39.00)     1:52.44 (41.41)     2:26.60 (34.16)
 70 Amundsen, Kelsey    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:26.64                   
                  30.83     1:07.13 (36.30)     1:52.43 (45.30)     2:26.64 (34.21)
 71 Simms, Christel     16 Hawaii Swimming-HI   2:26.67                   
                  31.52     1:07.37 (35.85)     1:53.08 (45.71)     2:26.67 (33.59)
 72 Young, Alex         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:26.70                   
                  30.88     1:07.90 (37.02)     1:53.90 (46.00)     2:26.70 (32.80)
 73 Blalock, Cari       15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  2:26.74                   
                  30.61     1:08.59 (37.98)     1:52.61 (44.02)     2:26.74 (34.13)
 74 Pold, Anna          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:26.86                   
                  31.01     1:09.01 (38.00)     1:53.52 (44.51)     2:26.86 (33.34)
 75 Chura, Hannah       17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  2:26.99                   
                  31.71     1:07.90 (36.19)     1:52.37 (44.47)     2:26.99 (34.62)
 76 Brennan, Dannica    16 KING-PN              2:27.11                   
                  31.75     1:07.96 (36.21)     1:51.80 (43.84)     2:27.11 (35.31)
 77 Marchand, Lindsey   16 KING-PN              2:27.23                   
                  31.66     1:09.91 (38.25)     1:53.05 (43.14)     2:27.23 (34.18)
 78 Fischer-Colbrie, M  16 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  2:27.34                   
                  30.72     1:07.15 (36.43)     1:52.40 (45.25)     2:27.34 (34.94)
 78 Caldwell, Samantha  18 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  2:27.34                   
                  31.09     1:09.10 (38.01)     1:54.18 (45.08)     2:27.34 (33.16)
 80 Swanson, Nuffy      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:27.44                   
                  30.75     1:08.75 (38.00)     1:53.21 (44.46)     2:27.44 (34.23)
 81 Edwards, Katie      16 Arden Hills Swim-SN  2:27.47                   
                  32.09     1:10.46 (38.37)     1:52.65 (42.19)     2:27.47 (34.82)
 82 Brodie, Layne       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:27.48                   
                  31.64     1:10.62 (38.98)     1:52.93 (42.31)     2:27.48 (34.55)
 83 Parker, Stephanie   18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:27.58                   
                  32.45     1:11.49 (39.04)     1:52.54 (41.05)     2:27.58 (35.04)
 84 Ross, Hannah        17 Swim Team Pocate-SR  2:27.65                   
                  31.30     1:06.90 (35.60)     1:53.55 (46.65)     2:27.65 (34.10)
 85 Kruszewski, Kariss  17 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:27.66                   
                  31.91     1:09.54 (37.63)     1:53.57 (44.03)     2:27.66 (34.09)
 85 Bradley, Paige      16 Crow Canyon-PC       2:27.66                   
                  31.11     1:10.14 (39.03)     1:53.31 (43.17)     2:27.66 (34.35)
 87 Weitz, Elizabeth    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:27.68                   
                  32.50     1:12.14 (39.64)     1:53.30 (41.16)     2:27.68 (34.38)
 88 McGraw, Erin        18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:27.74                   
                  30.56     1:07.55 (36.99)     1:53.35 (45.80)     2:27.74 (34.39)
 89 Knight, Allison     15 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:27.79                   
                  30.82     1:07.75 (36.93)     1:53.28 (45.53)     2:27.79 (34.51)
 90 Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL  2:27.85                   
                  32.94     1:10.95 (38.01)     1:53.97 (43.02)     2:27.85 (33.88)
 91 Holtom, Heather     16 M A C-NC             2:27.96                   
                  31.86     1:11.44 (39.58)     1:52.37 (40.93)     2:27.96 (35.59)
 92 Diener, Kelsy       17 Una Sac-AZ           2:27.98                   
                  32.46     1:08.96 (36.50)     1:54.08 (45.12)     2:27.98 (33.90)
 93 Johnson, Laura      16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:28.24                   
                  31.59     1:11.97 (40.38)     1:53.46 (41.49)     2:28.24 (34.78)
 94 Stewart, Kendyl     12 North Coast Aqua-SI  2:28.26                   
                  31.05     1:09.68 (38.63)     1:53.85 (44.17)     2:28.26 (34.41)
 95 Brooks, Rebecca     15 Wtrc Sharks-OH       2:28.36                   
                  32.29     1:09.03 (36.74)     1:53.52 (44.49)     2:28.36 (34.84)
 96 Pawlowicz, Kaitlin  14 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:28.40                   
                  31.30     1:09.42 (38.12)     1:55.27 (45.85)     2:28.40 (33.13)
 97 Evans, Laura        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.45                   
                  32.26     1:10.64 (38.38)     1:54.64 (44.00)     2:28.45 (33.81)
 98 Henley, Alex        17 Class Aquatics-CA    2:28.46                   
                  32.02     1:09.45 (37.43)     1:53.84 (44.39)     2:28.46 (34.62)
 99 Flynn, Kelly        17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  2:28.52                   
                  31.18     1:10.16 (38.98)     1:54.48 (44.32)     2:28.52 (34.04)
100 Payne, Stephanie    17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:28.56                   
                  31.04     1:08.61 (37.57)     1:52.32 (43.71)     2:28.56 (36.24)
101 Jamison, Kaylee     18 St Charles Swim-IL   2:28.58                   
                  30.29     1:09.51 (39.22)     1:53.15 (43.64)     2:28.58 (35.43)
102 Suppan, Alex        16 Green Mountain A-NE  2:28.61                   
                  31.40     1:08.68 (37.28)     1:53.66 (44.98)     2:28.61 (34.95)
103 Lunkenheimer, Lisa  17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:28.69                   
                  30.20     1:09.22 (39.02)     1:54.08 (44.86)     2:28.69 (34.61)
104 Holloway, Meaghan   16 Unique Swimming-VA   2:28.75                   
                  31.14     1:10.28 (39.14)     1:53.90 (43.62)     2:28.75 (34.85)
105 Garber, Taylor      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:28.85                   
                  30.96     1:09.61 (38.65)     1:54.44 (44.83)     2:28.85 (34.41)
106 Spencer, Haley      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:29.14                   
                  31.57     1:11.42 (39.85)     1:54.42 (43.00)     2:29.14 (34.72)
107 Atkinson, Alia      18 City of Pembroke-FG  2:29.16                   
                  31.06     1:11.51 (40.45)     1:54.14 (42.63)     2:29.16 (35.02)
107 Smith, Caroline     16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  2:29.16                   
                  31.43     1:09.12 (37.69)     1:55.93 (46.81)     2:29.16 (33.23)
109 Rospierski, Britta  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  2:29.30                   
                  32.36     1:11.86 (39.50)     1:53.95 (42.09)     2:29.30 (35.35)
110 Jahanshahi, Yasi    16 Golden West Swim-CA  2:29.32                   
                  30.80     1:09.82 (39.02)     1:55.08 (45.26)     2:29.32 (34.24)
111 Kucera, Heidi       18 Una Solo-PC          2:29.37                   
                  33.50     1:13.42 (39.92)     1:55.48 (42.06)     2:29.37 (33.89)
112 Thornton, Leah      16 Hoover Blue Thun-SE  2:29.38                   
                  30.88     1:08.06 (37.18)     1:54.40 (46.34)     2:29.38 (34.98)
113 Dockendorf, Michel  15 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:29.46                   
                  32.42     1:12.52 (40.10)     1:54.19 (41.67)     2:29.46 (35.27)
114 Stock, Erica        13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:29.53                   
                  32.30     1:11.64 (39.34)     1:54.74 (43.10)     2:29.53 (34.79)
115 Clifford, Lauren    16 AquaSol-SN           2:29.66                   
                  31.45     1:09.68 (38.23)     1:54.10 (44.42)     2:29.66 (35.56)
116 Adamczyk, Emily     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:29.81                   
                  32.54     1:10.64 (38.10)     1:54.32 (43.68)     2:29.81 (35.49)
117 Whitaker, Talor     18 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:29.97                   
                  31.60     1:10.37 (38.77)     1:55.39 (45.02)     2:29.97 (34.58)
118 Ripley, Rachel      16 Rio Salado Swim-AZ   2:30.15                   
                  31.45     1:11.73 (40.28)     1:55.07 (43.34)     2:30.15 (35.08)
119 Priess, Katie       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:30.28                   
                  32.09     1:10.93 (38.84)     1:54.48 (43.55)     2:30.28 (35.80)
119 Harris, Laura       15 North Baltimore-MD   2:30.28                   
                  30.58     1:09.82 (39.24)     1:56.74 (46.92)     2:30.28 (33.54)
121 Mercer, Carly       15 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:30.44                   
                  30.74     1:10.00 (39.26)     1:56.45 (46.45)     2:30.44 (33.99)
122 Adams, Bethany      15 Green Terror Aqu-MD  2:30.63                   
                  31.49     1:11.35 (39.86)     1:54.58 (43.23)     2:30.63 (36.05)
123 Haven, Angie        16 Monrovia Competi-CA  2:30.89                   
                  32.25     1:11.73 (39.48)     1:54.82 (43.09)     2:30.89 (36.07)
124 Van Hout, Aja       14 Badger Aquatics-WI   2:31.09                   
                  31.93     1:10.37 (38.44)     1:56.00 (45.63)     2:31.09 (35.09)
125 Dibenigno, Emy      17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:31.11                   
                  31.40     1:11.22 (39.82)     1:55.82 (44.60)     2:31.11 (35.29)
126 Floyd, Kelsey       16 Wildcat Aquatics-KY  2:31.20                   
                  30.82     1:08.95 (38.13)     1:57.17 (48.22)     2:31.20 (34.03)
127 Baran, Caitlin      17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:31.22                   
                  33.20     1:13.14 (39.94)     1:55.67 (42.53)     2:31.22 (35.55)
128 Schmidt, Meggie     17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  2:31.79                   
                  31.44     1:10.12 (38.68)     1:56.75 (46.63)     2:31.79 (35.04)
129 Gaither, Marisa     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:31.81                   
                  31.31     1:11.30 (39.99)     1:55.81 (44.51)     2:31.81 (36.00)
130 Rehring, Jaclin     16 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:32.31                   
                  31.37     1:11.48 (40.11)     1:56.81 (45.33)     2:32.31 (35.50)
131 Kobelja, Mali       14 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  2:32.51                   
                  31.63     1:10.26 (38.63)     1:55.15 (44.89)     2:32.51 (37.36)
132 Lang, Melissa       15 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:32.56                   
                  32.37     1:13.52 (41.15)     1:56.88 (43.36)     2:32.56 (35.68)
133 Atkinson, Brooke    18 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  2:32.64                   
                  33.00     1:10.80 (37.80)     1:57.53 (46.73)     2:32.64 (35.11)
134 Brannon, Erica      14 Santa Maria Swim-CA  2:32.74                   
                  32.93     1:11.05 (38.12)     1:57.04 (45.99)     2:32.74 (35.70)
135 Caron, Claire       17 Raleigh Swimming-NC  2:33.02                   
                  31.97     1:11.14 (39.17)     1:55.41 (44.27)     2:33.02 (37.61)
136 Blythe, Gwen        17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:34.59                   
                  33.09     1:14.18 (41.09)     1:58.44 (44.26)     2:34.59 (36.15)
137 Baumgardner, Ellyn  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:36.04                   
                  33.59     1:15.57 (41.98)     1:57.44 (41.87)     2:36.04 (38.60)
 -- Moriarty, Laura     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE      DQ                    
                  30.22     1:07.07 (36.85)     1:48.63 (41.56)          DQ (33.05)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff, USA                            
    American:   4:32.89    4/1/2007 Katie Hoff, USA                            
   U.S. Open: O 4:35.82    8/3/2006 Katie Hoff, N. Baltimore                   
        Meet: M 4:48.25    8/8/2007 Elizabeth Beisel, Bluefish Swim Cl         
  Oly. Trial: T 4:55.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   5:03.39                                                        
                4:55.89  OLYM
                5:03.39  SCN
                5:03.69  JR-A
                5:09.69  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beisel, Elizabeth   14 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  4:51.52    4:48.25MOLYM    20  
                  30.97     1:06.15 (35.18)     1:42.24 (36.09)     2:17.22 (34.98)
        2:59.42 (42.20)     3:42.55 (43.13)     4:15.89 (33.34)     4:48.25 (32.36)
  2 De Paul, Lyndsay    18 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  4:54.70    4:51.14TOLYM    17  
                  30.85     1:05.49 (34.64)     1:42.38 (36.89)     2:18.71 (36.33)
        3:00.95 (42.24)     3:43.68 (42.73)     4:17.99 (34.31)     4:51.14 (33.15)
  3 Chen, Kirstie       15 La Mirada Armada-CA  4:57.99    4:52.13TOLYM    16  
                  30.97     1:06.50 (35.53)     1:44.52 (38.02)     2:21.90 (37.38)
        3:03.33 (41.43)     3:45.45 (42.12)     4:18.94 (33.49)     4:52.13 (33.19)
  4 Folk, Breanna       16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:56.47    4:57.57 SCN     15  
                  30.86     1:05.95 (35.09)     1:42.28 (36.33)     2:19.48 (37.20)
        3:02.15 (42.67)     3:46.60 (44.45)     4:22.66 (36.06)     4:57.57 (34.91)
  5 Tarazona, Noelle    14 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:57.37    4:57.63 SCN     14  
                  30.90     1:05.59 (34.69)     1:44.35 (38.76)     2:22.33 (37.98)
        3:05.64 (43.31)     3:49.01 (43.37)     4:24.20 (35.19)     4:57.63 (33.43)
  6 Duckworth, Angela   17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  4:58.10    4:58.24 SCN     13  
                  31.96     1:07.62 (35.66)     1:46.22 (38.60)     2:23.99 (37.77)
        3:07.48 (43.49)     3:51.89 (44.41)     4:25.67 (33.78)     4:58.24 (32.57)
  7 Harper, Shelley     17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  4:59.10    4:58.32 SCN     12  
                  31.33     1:07.34 (36.01)     1:46.84 (39.50)     2:26.07 (39.23)
        3:09.09 (43.02)     3:52.35 (43.26)     4:26.32 (33.97)     4:58.32 (32.00)
 -- Grant, Rachel       18 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:58.32         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Adams, Cammile      15 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:59.70    4:55.47TOLYM     9  
                  31.11     1:06.09 (34.98)     1:44.40 (38.31)     2:22.07 (37.67)
        3:04.88 (42.81)     3:48.62 (43.74)     4:22.71 (34.09)     4:55.47 (32.76)
 10 Kucherich, Julia    15 York YMCA-MA         4:59.86    4:57.39 SCN      7  
                  32.54     1:08.62 (36.08)     1:46.58 (37.96)     2:22.70 (36.12)
        3:07.33 (44.63)     3:51.37 (44.04)     4:25.41 (34.04)     4:57.39 (31.98)
 11 Pold, Anna          16 North Coast Aqua-SI  5:00.65    4:58.34 SCN      6  
                  31.34     1:07.00 (35.66)     1:46.15 (39.15)     2:23.29 (37.14)
        3:07.28 (43.99)     3:51.32 (44.04)     4:25.37 (34.05)     4:58.34 (32.97)
 12 Creran, Emily       16 G C I T-MA           5:00.91    4:58.60 SCN      5  
                  32.32     1:09.24 (36.92)     1:47.24 (38.00)     2:24.31 (37.07)
        3:07.81 (43.50)     3:51.81 (44.00)     4:26.33 (34.52)     4:58.60 (32.27)
 13 Beck, Spindrift     16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   5:00.01    4:58.68 SCN      4  
                  31.59     1:07.68 (36.09)     1:47.78 (40.10)     2:26.50 (38.72)
        3:07.50 (41.00)     3:49.35 (41.85)     4:24.64 (35.29)     4:58.68 (34.04)
 14 Reaney, Emma        14 Lawrence Aquahaw-MV  5:01.96    5:01.25 SCN      3  
                  31.73     1:07.92 (36.19)     1:47.44 (39.52)     2:26.32 (38.88)
        3:09.38 (43.06)     3:53.24 (43.86)     4:27.50 (34.26)     5:01.25 (33.75)
 15 Smith, Amanda       18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:59.78    5:02.63 SCN      2  
                  30.74     1:06.29 (35.55)     1:47.16 (40.87)     2:26.67 (39.51)
        3:11.44 (44.77)     3:56.57 (45.13)     4:29.78 (33.21)     5:02.63 (32.85)
 16 Vernon, Nicole      14 Delaware Swim Te-MA  5:01.88    5:04.83 JR-B     1  
                  32.51     1:10.51 (38.00)     1:49.27 (38.76)     2:26.67 (37.40)
        3:11.06 (44.39)     3:55.71 (44.65)     4:30.58 (34.87)     5:04.83 (34.25)
C - Final
 17 Moriarty, Laura     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  5:03.19    4:57.85 SCN    
                  31.82     1:08.22 (36.40)     1:47.41 (39.19)     2:25.43 (38.02)
        3:07.85 (42.42)     3:50.85 (43.00)     4:24.67 (33.82)     4:57.85 (33.18)
 18 Johnson, Katie      16 North Jeffco Swi-CO  5:04.07    4:58.20 SCN    
                  31.98     1:08.86 (36.88)     1:49.35 (40.49)     2:27.94 (38.59)
        3:09.02 (41.08)     3:50.39 (41.37)     4:24.81 (34.42)     4:58.20 (33.39)
 19 Ballatore, Angelin  17 Gator Swim Club-FL   5:02.69    4:59.54 SCN    
                  31.89     1:08.07 (36.18)     1:46.24 (38.17)     2:23.74 (37.50)
        3:06.70 (42.96)     3:50.13 (43.43)     4:25.61 (35.48)     4:59.54 (33.93)
 20 Barrett, Jamie      16 Lake Country Swi-WI  5:03.85    5:00.26 SCN    
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)     1:46.64 (39.06)     2:25.76 (39.12)
        3:08.79 (43.03)     3:51.30 (42.51)     4:27.11 (35.81)     5:00.26 (33.15)
 21 Weedman, Chelsea    15 Pacific Swim-SI      5:02.89    5:00.59 SCN    
                  32.02     1:08.42 (36.40)     1:47.93 (39.51)     2:26.03 (38.10)
        3:08.91 (42.88)     3:51.89 (42.98)     4:26.90 (35.01)     5:00.59 (33.69)
 22 Faulkner, Amanda    18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:03.39    5:01.16 SCN    
                  31.77     1:08.56 (36.79)     1:45.59 (37.03)     2:22.37 (36.78)
        3:06.90 (44.53)     3:51.81 (44.91)     4:26.79 (34.98)     5:01.16 (34.37)
 23 Bunting, Joy        18 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  5:03.88    5:03.46 JR-A   
                  32.11     1:08.70 (36.59)     1:47.97 (39.27)     2:26.76 (38.79)
        3:10.57 (43.81)     3:54.63 (44.06)     4:29.53 (34.90)     5:03.46 (33.93)
 24 Lehtonen, Eva       16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  5:03.63    5:04.64 JR-B   
                  32.18     1:07.99 (35.81)     1:47.13 (39.14)     2:25.70 (38.57)
        3:11.15 (45.45)     3:57.17 (46.02)     4:30.94 (33.77)     5:04.64 (33.70)
Preliminaries
 25 Reinhardt, Leah     16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:04.18                   
                  30.16     1:04.95 (34.79)     1:44.61 (39.66)     2:23.82 (39.21)
        3:09.12 (45.30)     3:55.95 (46.83)     4:30.63 (34.68)     5:04.18 (33.55)
 26 Shaw, Elizabeth     18 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:04.53                   
                  31.37     1:07.06 (35.69)     1:46.55 (39.49)     2:26.22 (39.67)
        3:10.35 (44.13)     3:55.67 (45.32)     4:30.99 (35.32)     5:04.53 (33.54)
 27 Steenvoorden, Kris  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:04.54                   
                  32.07     1:08.67 (36.60)     1:47.93 (39.26)     2:26.92 (38.99)
        3:11.45 (44.53)     3:57.10 (45.65)     4:31.18 (34.08)     5:04.54 (33.36)
 28 Simon, Laura        16 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:04.86                   
                  31.68     1:07.46 (35.78)     1:46.73 (39.27)     2:25.14 (38.41)
        3:09.75 (44.61)     3:54.98 (45.23)     4:30.57 (35.59)     5:04.86 (34.29)
 29 Kukors, Mattie      16 KING-PN              5:04.93                   
                  32.50     1:09.25 (36.75)     1:48.62 (39.37)     2:27.40 (38.78)
        3:11.98 (44.58)     3:57.20 (45.22)     4:31.38 (34.18)     5:04.93 (33.55)
 30 Marchand, Lindsey   16 KING-PN              5:04.96                   
                  32.57     1:08.96 (36.39)     1:47.87 (38.91)     2:26.27 (38.40)
        3:10.25 (43.98)     3:54.41 (44.16)     4:30.24 (35.83)     5:04.96 (34.72)
 31 Nunn, Abigail       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:05.02                   
                  31.04     1:06.53 (35.49)     1:46.72 (40.19)     2:26.72 (40.00)
        3:08.83 (42.11)     3:53.72 (44.89)     4:30.36 (36.64)     5:05.02 (34.66)
 32 Letendre, Denise    18 Parkway Swim Clu-OZ  5:05.13                   
                  32.04     1:08.20 (36.16)     1:47.52 (39.32)     2:26.87 (39.35)
        3:11.04 (44.17)     3:55.10 (44.06)     4:30.37 (35.27)     5:05.13 (34.76)
 33 McNally, Bridgette  14 DU Hilltoppers-CO    5:05.16                   
                  32.27     1:10.56 (38.29)     1:49.64 (39.08)     2:28.45 (38.81)
        3:11.71 (43.26)     3:55.74 (44.03)     4:31.29 (35.55)     5:05.16 (33.87)
 34 Derlath, Erica      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.18                   
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)     1:46.90 (38.38)     2:24.38 (37.48)
        3:09.62 (45.24)     3:56.34 (46.72)     4:31.12 (34.78)     5:05.18 (34.06)
 35 Dittmer, Erica      15 Premier Aquatics-GU  5:05.29                   
                  32.48     1:10.93 (38.45)     1:50.77 (39.84)     2:30.06 (39.29)
        3:11.69 (41.63)     3:53.55 (41.86)     4:29.57 (36.02)     5:05.29 (35.72)
 36 Payne, Stephanie    17 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  5:05.31                   
                  32.43     1:09.18 (36.75)     1:48.62 (39.44)     2:27.62 (39.00)
        3:11.26 (43.64)     3:55.03 (43.77)     4:30.45 (35.42)     5:05.31 (34.86)
 36 Kastes, Katie       18 West Florida Lig-FL  5:05.31                   
                  31.71     1:08.29 (36.58)     1:49.11 (40.82)     2:29.12 (40.01)
        3:13.31 (44.19)     3:58.45 (45.14)     4:32.59 (34.14)     5:05.31 (32.72)
 38 Maxvill, Caroline   18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  5:05.53                   
                  32.47     1:08.92 (36.45)     1:49.45 (40.53)     2:29.61 (40.16)
        3:11.37 (41.76)     3:54.40 (43.03)     4:30.10 (35.70)     5:05.53 (35.43)
 39 Kropp, Andrea       14 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:05.70                   
                  32.48     1:08.64 (36.16)     1:47.88 (39.24)     2:28.25 (40.37)
        3:10.24 (41.99)     3:53.16 (42.92)     4:30.21 (37.05)     5:05.70 (35.49)
 40 Fredlake, Grace     16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  5:06.55                   
                  32.27     1:09.32 (37.05)     1:49.38 (40.06)     2:28.12 (38.74)
        3:13.25 (45.13)     3:58.64 (45.39)     4:33.27 (34.63)     5:06.55 (33.28)
 41 Sogar, Laura        16 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:06.69                   
                  31.67     1:08.79 (37.12)     1:51.70 (42.91)     2:33.47 (41.77)
        3:13.79 (40.32)     3:54.73 (40.94)     4:31.23 (36.50)     5:06.69 (35.46)
 42 Steenvoorden, Ashl  16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   5:07.38                   
                  32.30     1:08.61 (36.31)     1:49.23 (40.62)     2:28.74 (39.51)
        3:15.20 (46.46)     4:01.31 (46.11)     4:34.80 (33.49)     5:07.38 (32.58)
 43 Fischer-Colbrie, M  16 Sunnyvale Swim C-PC  5:07.39                   
                  32.93     1:09.20 (36.27)     1:48.53 (39.33)     2:26.70 (38.17)
        3:12.03 (45.33)     3:57.59 (45.56)     4:32.71 (35.12)     5:07.39 (34.68)
 44 Rainer, Rebecca     14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:07.61                   
                  32.47     1:10.68 (38.21)     1:52.75 (42.07)     2:33.70 (40.95)
        3:16.80 (43.10)     3:59.76 (42.96)     4:34.02 (34.26)     5:07.61 (33.59)
 45 Van, Seraphina      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    5:07.67                   
                  31.05     1:06.59 (35.54)     1:46.60 (40.01)     2:26.96 (40.36)
        3:10.59 (43.63)     3:54.64 (44.05)     4:32.07 (37.43)     5:07.67 (35.60)
 46 Mader, Kaelee       16 Fleet Swimming-GU    5:07.83                   
                  33.21     1:09.71 (36.50)     1:49.09 (39.38)     2:28.07 (38.98)
        3:13.15 (45.08)     3:58.78 (45.63)     4:34.02 (35.24)     5:07.83 (33.81)
 47 Priess, Katie       16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  5:07.85                   
                  32.21     1:08.89 (36.68)     1:48.26 (39.37)     2:28.32 (40.06)
        3:11.36 (43.04)     3:55.93 (44.57)     4:32.66 (36.73)     5:07.85 (35.19)
 48 Stock, Erica        13 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  5:07.90                   
                  32.68     1:10.50 (37.82)     1:51.54 (41.04)     2:31.11 (39.57)
        3:13.93 (42.82)     3:57.05 (43.12)     4:33.16 (36.11)     5:07.90 (34.74)
 49 Weitz, Elizabeth    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  5:07.97                   
                  33.06     1:09.80 (36.74)     1:50.36 (40.56)     2:30.56 (40.20)
        3:13.30 (42.74)     3:57.48 (44.18)     4:33.60 (36.12)     5:07.97 (34.37)
 50 Sostarecz, Taylor   15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:08.04                   
                  31.32     1:07.05 (35.73)     1:45.63 (38.58)     2:23.78 (38.15)
        3:09.52 (45.74)     3:56.86 (47.34)     4:32.79 (35.93)     5:08.04 (35.25)
 51 Senko, Anna         15 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  5:08.24                   
                  31.20     1:06.94 (35.74)     1:45.99 (39.05)     2:24.81 (38.82)
        3:10.78 (45.97)     3:57.90 (47.12)     4:33.84 (35.94)     5:08.24 (34.40)
 52 Brix, Katelyn       18 Unattached-PC/CROW   5:08.25                   
                  31.82     1:08.38 (36.56)     1:49.65 (41.27)     2:30.02 (40.37)
        3:13.52 (43.50)     3:57.84 (44.32)     4:33.94 (36.10)     5:08.25 (34.31)
 53 Casciari, Bianca    16 Pacific Swim-SI      5:08.48                   
                  31.36     1:07.88 (36.52)     1:49.48 (41.60)     2:29.41 (39.93)
        3:13.16 (43.75)     3:57.24 (44.08)     4:33.66 (36.42)     5:08.48 (34.82)
 54 King, Meredith      16 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  5:08.62                   
                  31.63     1:07.88 (36.25)     1:47.14 (39.26)     2:26.09 (38.95)
        3:12.08 (45.99)     3:58.46 (46.38)     4:33.99 (35.53)     5:08.62 (34.63)
 55 Young, Alex         18 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:08.65                   
                  31.03     1:06.53 (35.50)     1:46.21 (39.68)     2:25.56 (39.35)
        3:12.77 (47.21)     4:00.56 (47.79)     4:35.15 (34.59)     5:08.65 (33.50)
 56 Suppan, Alex        16 Green Mountain A-NE  5:08.68                   
                  31.49     1:08.63 (37.14)     1:47.16 (38.53)     2:25.13 (37.97)
        3:10.62 (45.49)     3:57.11 (46.49)     4:34.15 (37.04)     5:08.68 (34.53)
 57 Barton, Emily       17 Sun Devil Aquati-AZ  5:08.75                   
                  31.38     1:08.67 (37.29)     1:49.41 (40.74)     2:29.11 (39.70)
        3:12.83 (43.72)     3:57.99 (45.16)     4:34.06 (36.07)     5:08.75 (34.69)
 58 Desantis, Rachael   17 Greenwood Memori-NE  5:08.82                   
                  32.29     1:10.22 (37.93)     1:51.05 (40.83)     2:31.40 (40.35)
        3:13.89 (42.49)     3:56.98 (43.09)     4:33.48 (36.50)     5:08.82 (35.34)
 59 Zhu, Annie          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:09.03                   
                  32.61     1:10.35 (37.74)     1:51.88 (41.53)     2:32.09 (40.21)
        3:14.55 (42.46)     3:57.93 (43.38)     4:34.42 (36.49)     5:09.03 (34.61)
 60 Blalock, Cari       15 Waves Of Wilming-NC  5:09.08                   
                  32.03     1:08.23 (36.20)     1:47.93 (39.70)     2:27.42 (39.49)
        3:11.98 (44.56)     3:57.41 (45.43)     4:33.83 (36.42)     5:09.08 (35.25)
 61 Dressel, Marissa    15 Town of Tonawand-NI  5:09.12                   
                  30.81     1:06.54 (35.73)     1:45.68 (39.14)     2:24.89 (39.21)
        3:10.96 (46.07)     3:57.47 (46.51)     4:33.94 (36.47)     5:09.12 (35.18)
 62 Chura, Hannah       17 Bozeman Barracud-MT  5:09.38                   
                  32.23     1:09.94 (37.71)     1:48.06 (38.12)     2:25.65 (37.59)
        3:10.14 (44.49)     3:56.16 (46.02)     4:33.47 (37.31)     5:09.38 (35.91)
 63 Sink, Keri          16 Virginia Gators-VA   5:09.43                   
                  31.92     1:08.18 (36.26)     1:46.74 (38.56)     2:25.73 (38.99)
        3:09.29 (43.56)     3:54.72 (45.43)     4:32.26 (37.54)     5:09.43 (37.17)
 64 So, Yumi            16 Swim Pasadena-CA     5:09.55                   
                  31.83     1:09.00 (37.17)     1:48.29 (39.29)     2:27.41 (39.12)
        3:13.08 (45.67)     3:59.32 (46.24)     4:35.21 (35.89)     5:09.55 (34.34)
 65 Norberg, Lauren     16 Ithaca Aquatics-NI   5:09.74                   
                  33.23     1:10.99 (37.76)     1:50.49 (39.50)     2:28.80 (38.31)
        3:12.31 (43.51)     3:56.78 (44.47)     4:33.81 (37.03)     5:09.74 (35.93)
 66 Simmons, Kaia       15 Bay & Ocean Stat-NE  5:09.89                   
                  32.25     1:07.91 (35.66)     1:50.19 (42.28)     2:31.59 (41.40)
        3:16.08 (44.49)     4:02.00 (45.92)     4:36.58 (34.58)     5:09.89 (33.31)
 67 Brennan, Dannica    16 KING-PN              5:10.06                   
                  32.09     1:09.99 (37.90)     1:49.05 (39.06)     2:27.79 (38.74)
        3:12.81 (45.02)     3:58.70 (45.89)     4:35.37 (36.67)     5:10.06 (34.69)
 68 Prewitt-Thomas, El  17 Team Dolphins-MV     5:10.35                   
                  33.11     1:10.09 (36.98)     1:48.30 (38.21)     2:25.37 (37.07)
        3:12.93 (47.56)     4:00.40 (47.47)     4:36.20 (35.80)     5:10.35 (34.15)
 69 Spencer, Haley      16 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  5:10.41                   
                  32.85     1:10.44 (37.59)     1:52.52 (42.08)     2:32.81 (40.29)
        3:15.98 (43.17)     3:59.11 (43.13)     4:35.49 (36.38)     5:10.41 (34.92)
 70 Regan, Trish        15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  5:10.47                   
                  32.99     1:10.20 (37.21)     1:50.18 (39.98)     2:29.65 (39.47)
        3:15.62 (45.97)     4:01.50 (45.88)     4:37.04 (35.54)     5:10.47 (33.43)
 71 Lips, Haley         13 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   5:10.59                   
                  31.21     1:06.98 (35.77)     1:47.86 (40.88)     2:28.04 (40.18)
        3:14.94 (46.90)     4:02.36 (47.42)     4:37.31 (34.95)     5:10.59 (33.28)
 72 Cervone, Victoria   16 New Jersey Wave-NJ   5:10.91                   
                  31.59     1:08.11 (36.52)     1:46.77 (38.66)     2:25.11 (38.34)
        3:12.61 (47.50)     4:01.35 (48.74)     4:36.49 (35.14)     5:10.91 (34.42)
 73 Hilber, Alex        18 Pacific Swim-SI      5:10.99                   
                  32.46     1:08.81 (36.35)     1:49.18 (40.37)     2:28.52 (39.34)
        3:14.25 (45.73)     4:00.67 (46.42)     4:36.51 (35.84)     5:10.99 (34.48)
 74 Smith, Caroline     16 Winston-Salem YM-NC  5:11.07                   
                  31.42     1:07.62 (36.20)     1:47.06 (39.44)     2:26.00 (38.94)
        3:13.56 (47.56)     4:01.35 (47.79)     4:36.74 (35.39)     5:11.07 (34.33)
 75 Ferrell, Stephanie  14 Montclair YMCA-NJ    5:11.19                   
                  32.10     1:10.02 (37.92)     1:50.70 (40.68)     2:30.51 (39.81)
        3:14.50 (43.99)     3:59.38 (44.88)     4:36.16 (36.78)     5:11.19 (35.03)
 76 Day, Allie          14 Center Grove Aqu-IN  5:11.26                   
                  31.72     1:10.01 (38.29)     1:49.09 (39.08)     2:27.21 (38.12)
        3:13.72 (46.51)     4:00.85 (47.13)     4:36.83 (35.98)     5:11.26 (34.43)
 77 Rospierski, Britta  16 Lake Erie Silver-LE  5:11.38                   
                  32.67     1:10.62 (37.95)     1:52.02 (41.40)     2:30.44 (38.42)
        3:14.55 (44.11)     3:59.51 (44.96)     4:36.76 (37.25)     5:11.38 (34.62)
 78 Ross, Hannah        17 Swim Team Pocate-SR  5:11.48                   
                  31.29     1:07.93 (36.64)     1:46.62 (38.69)     2:25.10 (38.48)
        3:13.25 (48.15)     4:00.84 (47.59)     4:36.50 (35.66)     5:11.48 (34.98)
 79 Gray, Kate Shannon  18 Crimson Tide Aqu-SE  5:11.50                   
                  31.83     1:08.67 (36.84)     1:48.98 (40.31)     2:28.36 (39.38)
        3:12.75 (44.39)     3:57.84 (45.09)     4:34.76 (36.92)     5:11.50 (36.74)
 80 Adams, Ashley       15 Fleet Swimming-GU    5:12.27                   
                  33.56     1:12.29 (38.73)     1:52.62 (40.33)     2:31.84 (39.22)
        3:15.90 (44.06)     4:01.38 (45.48)     4:37.42 (36.04)     5:12.27 (34.85)
 81 Pesacreta, Marie    16 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  5:12.39                   
                  31.96     1:08.43 (36.47)     1:48.68 (40.25)     2:28.57 (39.89)
        3:13.68 (45.11)     4:00.02 (46.34)     4:37.04 (37.02)     5:12.39 (35.35)
 82 Worrell, Elisa      14 Nova of Virginia-VA  5:12.44                   
                  32.69     1:09.57 (36.88)     1:47.86 (38.29)     2:26.53 (38.67)
        3:15.11 (48.58)     4:03.27 (48.16)     4:38.40 (35.13)     5:12.44 (34.04)
 83 Bradley, Paige      16 Crow Canyon-PC       5:12.47                   
                  31.74     1:08.56 (36.82)     1:48.75 (40.19)     2:28.62 (39.87)
        3:13.91 (45.29)     4:00.31 (46.40)     4:36.86 (36.55)     5:12.47 (35.61)
 84 Swanson, Nuffy      17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  5:12.54                   
                  31.80     1:07.41 (35.61)     1:48.20 (40.79)     2:28.54 (40.34)
        3:14.16 (45.62)     4:01.27 (47.11)     4:37.79 (36.52)     5:12.54 (34.75)
 85 Maher, Madeline     14 Spirit Swimming-MA   5:14.90                   
                  32.86     1:10.49 (37.63)     1:51.89 (41.40)     2:32.24 (40.35)
        3:16.90 (44.66)     4:01.56 (44.66)     4:39.14 (37.58)     5:14.90 (35.76)
 86 Holloway, Meaghan   16 Unique Swimming-VA   5:15.84                   
                  31.89     1:08.47 (36.58)     1:50.02 (41.55)     2:31.39 (41.37)
        3:17.04 (45.65)     4:02.28 (45.24)     4:40.02 (37.74)     5:15.84 (35.82)
 87 Durnil, Kayla       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  5:16.01                   
                  33.42     1:11.82 (38.40)     1:53.01 (41.19)     2:33.11 (40.10)
        3:17.19 (44.08)     4:01.79 (44.60)     4:39.80 (38.01)     5:16.01 (36.21)
 88 Taylor, Samantha    14 Irvine Novaquati-CA  5:16.47                   
                  32.69     1:11.05 (38.36)     1:50.92 (39.87)     2:30.69 (39.77)
        3:15.91 (45.22)     4:02.51 (46.60)     4:39.92 (37.41)     5:16.47 (36.55)
 89 Johnson, Laura      16 Montgomery YMCA-SE   5:17.08                   
                  32.33     1:10.72 (38.39)     1:52.87 (42.15)     2:34.39 (41.52)
        3:17.45 (43.06)     4:01.65 (44.20)     4:39.98 (38.33)     5:17.08 (37.10)
 90 Schmidt, Meggie     17 Nu Wave Swim Clu-LA  5:17.28                   
                  31.50     1:08.22 (36.72)     1:50.12 (41.90)     2:30.51 (40.39)
        3:18.49 (47.98)     4:06.00 (47.51)     4:42.34 (36.34)     5:17.28 (34.94)
 91 Kalnins, Dana       16 Qdd Swim Team-VA     5:17.85                   
                  32.22     1:09.35 (37.13)     1:49.03 (39.68)     2:27.36 (38.33)
        3:17.02 (49.66)     4:06.28 (49.26)     4:42.57 (36.29)     5:17.85 (35.28)
 92 Andrews, Sarah      16 Dayton Raiders-OH    5:18.42                   
                  33.52     1:11.33 (37.81)     1:53.18 (41.85)     2:33.26 (40.08)
        3:20.52 (47.26)     4:06.89 (46.37)     4:43.78 (36.89)     5:18.42 (34.64)
 93 Parker, Stephanie   18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  5:20.02                   
                  32.96     1:10.53 (37.57)     1:52.08 (41.55)     2:33.46 (41.38)
        3:17.82 (44.36)     4:03.20 (45.38)     4:41.99 (38.79)     5:20.02 (38.03)
 94 Kucera, Heidi       18 Una Solo-PC          5:23.51                   
                  34.50     1:14.04 (39.54)     1:56.91 (42.87)     2:38.09 (41.18)
        3:22.55 (44.46)     4:08.72 (46.17)     4:46.86 (38.14)     5:23.51 (36.65)
 -- Brodie, Layne       17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA      DQ                    
                  31.68     1:08.57 (36.89)     1:48.72 (40.15)     2:28.65 (39.93)
        3:12.18 (43.53)     3:57.21 (45.03)     4:33.75 (36.54)          DQ (35.84)
 -- Jahanshahi, Yasi    16 Golden West Swim-CA      DQ                    
                  30.87     1:06.46 (35.59)     1:47.30 (40.84)     2:26.96 (39.66)
        3:13.06 (46.10)     3:59.85 (46.79)     4:36.71 (36.86)          DQ (33.73)
 -- Tannhauser, Kelly   15 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN      DQ                    
                  31.43     1:08.04 (36.61)     1:47.10 (39.06)     2:24.86 (37.76)
        3:09.79 (44.93)     3:56.75 (46.96)     4:31.60 (34.85)          DQ (34.25)
 -- Schmitz, Amanda     17 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC      DQ                    
                  33.06     1:09.87 (36.81)     1:51.59 (41.72)     2:32.24 (40.65)
        3:17.44 (45.20)     4:02.83 (45.39)     4:38.71 (35.88)          DQ (34.65)
 -- Adamczyk, Emily     16 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA      DQ                    
 -- Pickard, Katherine  18 Arizona Marlins-AZ       DQ                    
                  31.28     1:07.35 (36.07)     1:47.08 (39.73)     2:26.41 (39.33)
        3:13.34 (46.93)     4:00.65 (47.31)     4:35.90 (35.25)          DQ (35.28)
 -- Woolbright, Kathry  14 Fast Lane Aquati-FL      DQ                    
                  33.52     1:12.08 (38.56)     1:51.18 (39.10)     2:29.33 (38.15)
        3:11.61 (42.28)     3:57.18 (45.57)     4:32.66 (35.48)          DQ (34.09)
 -- Martin, Katelyn     17 Magnus Aquatic G-NE      DQ                    
                  32.70     1:09.10 (36.40)     1:49.54 (40.44)     2:28.89 (39.35)
        3:14.95 (46.06)     4:03.45 (48.50)     4:37.93 (34.48)          DQ (32.94)
 -- Hall, Lauren        18 Salmon Bay Aquat-PN     DFS                    
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:35.22   7/31/2006 Germany                                    
                         P Dallmann, D Goetz, B Steffen, A Liebs           
    American:   3:35.68   3/25/2007 United States                              
                         N. Coughlin, L. Nymeyer, A. Weir, K. L. Joyce     
   U.S. Open: O 3:37.67    8/2/2005 Australia - Duel in the Pool               
                         L Lenton, S Reese, A Mills, J Henry               
        Meet: M 3:51.55    8/9/2007 Sun Devil Aquatics, Sun Devil Aquati       
                         H Krakoski, T Swartz, E Christiansen, S Caldwell  
SC Nationals:   4:01.49                                                        
                4:01.49  SCN
                4:01.89  JR-A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ  'B'                  3:57.42    3:51.55MSCN     40  
                  27.86       57.43 (57.43)     1:24.16 (26.73)     1:54.06 (56.63)
        2:22.76 (28.70)     2:53.38 (59.32)     3:20.85 (27.47)     3:51.55 (58.17)
  2 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       3:58.19    3:53.45 SCN     34  
                  28.84       59.07 (59.07)     1:26.62 (27.55)     1:57.60 (58.53)
        2:26.00 (28.40)     2:56.52 (58.92)     3:23.87 (27.35)     3:53.45 (56.93)
  3 Gator Swim Club-FL                          3:55.76    3:55.11 SCN     32  
                  28.11       57.55 (57.55)     1:24.88 (27.33)     1:55.43 (57.88)
        2:24.03 (28.60)     2:54.44 (59.01)     3:23.43 (28.99)   3:55.11 (1:00.67)
  4 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     4:01.60    3:55.63 SCN     29  
                  27.82       57.90 (57.90)     1:26.12 (28.22)     1:57.06 (59.16)
        2:25.79 (28.73)     2:57.02 (59.96)     3:24.99 (27.97)     3:55.63 (58.61)
  4 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          3:58.94    3:55.63 SCN     29  
                  29.24       59.94 (59.94)     1:27.98 (28.04)     1:58.51 (58.57)
        2:26.53 (28.02)     2:57.62 (59.11)     3:25.46 (27.84)     3:55.63 (58.01)
  6 City of Pembroke Pines Comets-FG            3:57.32    3:55.75 SCN     26  
                  28.86       59.13 (59.13)     1:26.65 (27.52)     1:57.10 (57.97)
        2:25.33 (28.23)     2:55.86 (58.76)     3:24.23 (28.37)     3:55.75 (59.89)
  7 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ                    3:58.09    3:55.82 SCN     24  
                  28.74       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.47 (28.40)     1:58.30 (59.23)
        2:26.86 (28.56)     2:57.78 (59.48)     3:25.52 (27.74)     3:55.82 (58.04)
  8 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:30.67Y   3:56.58 SCN     22  
                  28.07       58.99 (58.99)     1:26.45 (27.46)     1:56.89 (57.90)
        2:25.20 (28.31)     2:56.79 (59.90)     3:25.00 (28.21)     3:56.58 (59.79)
  9 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV                   4:00.99    3:56.89 SCN     18  
                  28.64       59.37 (59.37)     1:27.78 (28.41)     1:58.79 (59.42)
        2:28.04 (29.25)   3:00.34 (1:01.55)     3:27.33 (26.99)     3:56.89 (56.55)
 10 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC               3:58.00    3:57.16 SCN     14  
                  28.75       59.01 (59.01)     1:26.82 (27.81)     1:58.12 (59.11)
        2:27.01 (28.89)   2:58.46 (1:00.34)     3:26.50 (28.04)     3:57.16 (58.70)
 11 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           4:00.16    3:57.58 SCN     12  
                  28.71   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:29.14 (28.34)     1:59.68 (58.88)
        2:28.55 (28.87)     2:59.05 (59.37)     3:27.18 (28.13)     3:57.58 (58.53)
 12 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                   3:58.44    3:57.83 SCN     10  
                  27.86       58.67 (58.67)     1:27.21 (28.54)     1:58.38 (59.71)
        2:26.52 (28.14)     2:57.90 (59.52)     3:25.72 (27.82)     3:57.83 (59.93)
 13 Golden West Swim Club-CA                    3:59.83    3:57.92 SCN      8  
                  29.03       59.72 (59.72)     1:28.61 (28.89)     1:59.20 (59.48)
        2:28.32 (29.12)   2:59.80 (1:00.60)     3:27.26 (27.46)     3:57.92 (58.12)
 14 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             4:00.47    3:58.03 SCN      6  
                  28.00       58.34 (58.34)     1:26.13 (27.79)     1:57.01 (58.67)
        2:26.01 (29.00)   2:57.34 (1:00.33)     3:26.16 (28.82)   3:58.03 (1:00.69)
 15 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       3:53.96    3:58.09 SCN      4  
                  28.69       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.49 (28.14)     1:58.76 (59.41)
        2:27.02 (28.26)     2:58.28 (59.52)     3:27.13 (28.85)     3:58.09 (59.81)
 16 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:59.42    3:58.12 SCN      2  
                  29.04       59.73 (59.73)     1:28.00 (28.27)     1:59.26 (59.53)
        2:27.79 (28.53)   2:59.89 (1:00.63)     3:27.97 (28.08)     3:58.12 (58.23)
 17 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         4:01.65    3:58.26 SCN    
                  28.58       59.76 (59.76)     1:27.96 (28.20)     1:58.72 (58.96)
        2:27.01 (28.29)     2:58.14 (59.42)     3:26.25 (28.11)   3:58.26 (1:00.12)
 18 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL           4:01.70    3:58.50 SCN    
                  28.54       58.29 (58.29)     1:26.78 (28.49)     1:57.35 (59.06)
        2:25.94 (28.59)     2:56.62 (59.27)     3:25.58 (28.96)   3:58.50 (1:01.88)
 19 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  4:01.29    3:58.59 SCN    
                  28.18       59.28 (59.28)     1:27.34 (28.06)     1:58.30 (59.02)
        2:27.65 (29.35)   2:58.74 (1:00.44)     3:27.49 (28.75)     3:58.59 (59.85)
 20 Ngsv Gator Aquatics-CA                      4:01.31    3:58.87 SCN    
                  28.42       59.13 (59.13)     1:28.36 (29.23)   1:59.58 (1:00.45)
        2:28.14 (28.56)     2:59.53 (59.95)     3:28.66 (29.13)     3:58.87 (59.34)
 21 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas-OH           4:01.21    3:58.88 SCN    
                  29.24   1:00.18 (1:00.18)     1:29.61 (29.43)   2:01.38 (1:01.20)
        2:29.71 (28.33)     3:00.61 (59.23)     3:28.75 (28.14)     3:58.88 (58.27)
 22 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       3:57.31    3:59.02 SCN    
                  28.28       59.34 (59.34)     1:27.61 (28.27)   1:59.49 (1:00.15)
        2:28.54 (29.05)   3:00.66 (1:01.17)     3:28.76 (28.10)     3:59.02 (58.36)
 23 Mason Manta Rays-OH                         3:26.89Y   3:59.07 SCN    
                  28.51       59.47 (59.47)     1:27.40 (27.93)     1:57.19 (57.72)
        2:26.43 (29.24)   2:59.16 (1:01.97)     3:28.01 (28.85)     3:59.07 (59.91)
 24 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:53.44    3:59.24 SCN    
                  28.58       59.09 (59.09)     1:27.21 (28.12)     1:58.13 (59.04)
        2:26.85 (28.72)   2:59.10 (1:00.97)     3:27.83 (28.73)   3:59.24 (1:00.14)
 25 Star Swim Team-MN                           3:58.63    3:59.41 SCN    
                  28.97       59.65 (59.65)     1:27.66 (28.01)     1:59.07 (59.42)
        2:27.91 (28.84)   2:59.61 (1:00.54)     3:27.70 (28.09)     3:59.41 (59.80)
 26 Des Moines Swimming Federation-IA           3:31.05Y   3:59.72 SCN    
                  28.29       58.93 (58.93)     1:27.19 (28.26)     1:58.50 (59.57)
        2:27.84 (29.34)   3:00.56 (1:02.06)     3:28.39 (27.83)     3:59.72 (59.16)
 27 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        3:57.94    3:59.99 SCN    
                  27.99       58.82 (58.82)     1:27.26 (28.44)   1:59.04 (1:00.22)
        2:27.93 (28.89)   2:59.78 (1:00.74)     3:28.73 (28.95)   3:59.99 (1:00.21)
 28 Swim Pasadena-CA                            3:59.01    4:00.03 SCN    
                  28.94       59.70 (59.70)     1:28.85 (29.15)   2:00.02 (1:00.32)
        2:29.45 (29.43)   3:01.67 (1:01.65)     3:29.36 (27.69)     4:00.03 (58.36)
 29 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:59.74    4:00.06 SCN    
                  28.60       59.68 (59.68)     1:27.58 (27.90)     1:58.19 (58.51)
        2:27.45 (29.26)   2:59.33 (1:01.14)     3:27.85 (28.52)   4:00.06 (1:00.73)
 30 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI                     4:00.69    4:00.35 SCN    
                  29.04   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:29.20 (28.94)   2:00.80 (1:00.54)
        2:29.85 (29.05)   3:01.36 (1:00.56)     3:29.27 (27.91)     4:00.35 (58.99)
 30 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           3:59.20    4:00.35 SCN    
                  29.46   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.07 (28.52)     1:59.95 (59.40)
        2:29.86 (29.91)   3:02.41 (1:02.46)     3:29.97 (27.56)     4:00.35 (57.94)
 32 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                     4:00.21    4:00.55 SCN    
                  28.12       59.12 (59.12)     1:28.01 (28.89)   2:00.22 (1:01.10)
        2:28.82 (28.60)   3:00.62 (1:00.40)     3:29.06 (28.44)     4:00.55 (59.93)
 33 Class Aquatics-CA                           4:01.81    4:00.83 SCN    
                  28.89       59.40 (59.40)     1:28.57 (29.17)   2:00.21 (1:00.81)
        2:29.50 (29.29)   3:01.23 (1:01.02)     3:30.12 (28.89)     4:00.83 (59.60)
 34 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 3:58.73    4:00.87 SCN    
                  29.09   1:00.39 (1:00.39)     1:29.25 (28.86)   2:00.90 (1:00.51)
        2:30.32 (29.42)   3:02.44 (1:01.54)     3:30.13 (27.69)     4:00.87 (58.43)
 35 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN                      3:30.59Y   4:01.41 SCN    
                  28.72       59.31 (59.31)     1:27.95 (28.64)   2:00.09 (1:00.78)
        2:29.18 (29.09)   3:01.31 (1:01.22)     3:29.76 (28.45)   4:01.41 (1:00.10)
 36 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                     4:00.82    4:01.62 JR-A   
                  29.43   1:01.02 (1:01.02)     1:29.94 (28.92)   2:01.07 (1:00.05)
        2:30.55 (29.48)   3:02.10 (1:01.03)     3:30.84 (28.74)     4:01.62 (59.52)
 37 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:23.62Y   4:01.75 JR-A   
                  28.91       59.46 (59.46)     1:28.11 (28.65)   2:00.22 (1:00.76)
        2:29.10 (28.88)   3:01.12 (1:00.90)     3:30.24 (29.12)   4:01.75 (1:00.63)
 38 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     3:58.53    4:01.77 JR-A   
                  29.03   1:00.07 (1:00.07)     1:28.55 (28.48)   2:00.41 (1:00.34)
        2:29.25 (28.84)   3:01.31 (1:00.90)     3:29.82 (28.51)   4:01.77 (1:00.46)
 39 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        4:00.51    4:01.86 JR-A   
                  28.59       58.83 (58.83)     1:27.47 (28.64)   1:58.83 (1:00.00)
        2:27.85 (29.02)   3:00.50 (1:01.67)     3:29.95 (29.45)   4:01.86 (1:01.36)
 40 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                       3:31.72Y   4:02.59        
                  28.14       59.28 (59.28)     1:27.81 (28.53)     1:59.14 (59.86)
        2:28.66 (29.52)   3:01.72 (1:02.58)     3:30.27 (28.55)   4:02.59 (1:00.87)
 41 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         4:01.19    4:02.67        
                  29.40   1:01.06 (1:01.06)     1:29.68 (28.62)   2:01.46 (1:00.40)
        2:30.64 (29.18)   3:02.48 (1:01.02)     3:31.28 (28.80)   4:02.67 (1:00.19)
 42 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI            4:00.93    4:03.08        
                  28.49       59.37 (59.37)     1:28.13 (28.76)   2:00.91 (1:01.54)
        2:29.41 (28.50)   3:01.51 (1:00.60)     3:30.59 (29.08)   4:03.08 (1:01.57)
 43 Badger Swim Club-MR                         3:59.12    4:03.35        
                  28.61       59.83 (59.83)     1:28.99 (29.16)   2:00.91 (1:01.08)
        2:30.62 (29.71)   3:02.98 (1:02.07)     3:31.37 (28.39)   4:03.35 (1:00.37)
 44 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                       3:58.95    4:03.53        
                  29.30   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.01 (28.52)     2:01.91 (59.42)
        2:30.14 (28.23)     3:01.77 (59.86)     3:31.67 (29.90)   4:03.53 (1:01.76)
 45 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 4:01.71    4:03.69        
                  28.86       59.26 (59.26)     1:28.37 (29.11)   2:00.01 (1:00.75)
        2:29.71 (29.70)   3:02.36 (1:02.35)     3:31.82 (29.46)   4:03.69 (1:01.33)
 46 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR                   4:01.19    4:03.89        
                  28.97   1:00.05 (1:00.05)     1:29.34 (29.29)   2:00.98 (1:00.93)
        2:30.32 (29.34)   3:02.80 (1:01.82)     3:32.02 (29.22)   4:03.89 (1:01.09)
 47 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE                 3:58.51    4:04.07        
                  29.18   1:01.26 (1:01.26)     1:30.21 (28.95)   2:01.74 (1:00.48)
        2:31.86 (30.12)   3:03.86 (1:02.12)     3:32.64 (28.78)   4:04.07 (1:00.21)
 48 Parkway Swim Club-OZ                        4:01.85    4:04.29        
                  28.51       59.53 (59.53)     1:28.87 (29.34)   2:01.03 (1:01.50)
        2:30.61 (29.58)   3:03.32 (1:02.29)     3:31.84 (28.52)   4:04.29 (1:00.97)
 49 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                       4:00.86    4:04.53        
                  29.05   1:00.74 (1:00.74)     1:28.99 (28.25)     1:59.82 (59.08)
        2:29.82 (30.00)   3:02.07 (1:02.25)     3:31.36 (29.29)   4:04.53 (1:02.46)
 50 M A C-NC                                    3:56.23    4:05.04        
                  29.05   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:31.28 (30.48)   2:04.78 (1:03.98)
        2:33.45 (28.67)   3:04.79 (1:00.01)     3:34.07 (29.28)   4:05.04 (1:00.25)
 51 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                4:01.74    4:06.38        
                  29.49   1:01.91 (1:01.91)     1:31.29 (29.38)   2:02.79 (1:00.88)
        2:31.94 (29.15)   3:04.79 (1:02.00)     3:34.11 (29.32)   4:06.38 (1:01.59)
 52 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  3:59.96    4:06.40        
                  29.67   1:01.03 (1:01.03)     1:29.97 (28.94)   2:01.75 (1:00.72)
        2:31.28 (29.53)   3:03.52 (1:01.77)     3:33.07 (29.55)   4:06.40 (1:02.88)
 53 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                3:31.68Y   4:06.70        
                  28.10       59.02 (59.02)     1:28.91 (29.89)   2:02.77 (1:03.75)
        2:32.14 (29.37)   3:04.03 (1:01.26)     3:34.34 (30.31)   4:06.70 (1:02.67)
 54 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:29.27Y   4:06.72        
                  29.20   1:02.19 (1:02.19)     1:30.33 (28.14)     2:02.13 (59.94)
        2:31.81 (29.68)   3:04.23 (1:02.10)     3:34.04 (29.81)   4:06.72 (1:02.49)
 55 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:31.84Y   4:06.88        
                  28.85   1:02.25 (1:02.25)     1:31.26 (29.01)   2:04.06 (1:01.81)
        2:33.33 (29.27)   3:05.49 (1:01.43)     3:34.63 (29.14)   4:06.88 (1:01.39)
 56 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:27.49Y   4:07.45        
                  29.28   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:29.72 (29.12)   2:01.55 (1:00.95)
        2:31.14 (29.59)   3:03.25 (1:01.70)     3:33.04 (29.79)   4:07.45 (1:04.20)
 57 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:58.86    4:09.29        
                  29.50   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:32.45 (29.30)   2:04.17 (1:01.02)
        2:34.54 (30.37)   3:08.05 (1:03.88)     3:36.84 (28.79)   4:09.29 (1:01.24)
 58 Chesapeake Swim Club-OK                     4:01.24    4:12.06        
                  28.96   1:00.16 (1:00.16)     1:30.52 (30.36)   2:03.93 (1:03.77)
        2:32.91 (28.98)   3:05.78 (1:01.85)     3:36.96 (31.18)   4:12.06 (1:06.28)
 59 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    3:30.24Y   4:18.43        
                  29.89   1:02.21 (1:02.21)     1:32.05 (29.84)   2:05.49 (1:03.28)
        2:36.44 (30.95)   3:09.95 (1:04.46)     3:42.74 (32.79)   4:18.43 (1:08.48)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   7:50.09   3/29/2007 United States                              
                         N. Coughlin, D. Vollmer, L. Nymeyer, K. Hoff      
    American:   7:50.09   3/29/2007 USA World Championship Team                
                         N Coughlin, D Vollmer, L. Nymeyer, K. Hoff        
   U.S. Open: O 7:59.87   7/25/1996 USA Olympic Team                           
                         T Jackson, C Teuscher, S Taormina, J Thompson     
        Meet: M 8:19.65    8/9/2006 Club Wolverine, Club Wolverine             
                         E Koselka, K Cole, A Woods, A Schmitt             
SC Nationals:   8:45.29                                                        
                8:42.89  JR-A
                8:45.29  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       8:24.92    8:23.41 JR-A    40  
                  28.66   1:00.11 (1:00.11)   1:32.99 (1:32.99)   2:05.92 (2:05.92)
        2:35.55 (29.63)   3:07.55 (1:01.63)   3:39.68 (1:33.76)   4:11.85 (2:05.93)
        4:41.13 (29.28)   5:12.62 (1:00.77)   5:45.51 (1:33.66)   6:18.99 (2:07.14)
        6:47.89 (28.90)     7:18.94 (59.95)   7:50.85 (1:31.86)   8:23.41 (2:04.42)
  2 Berkeley Aquatic Club-NJ                    8:26.76    8:24.53 JR-A    34  
                  29.25   1:00.73 (1:00.73)   1:32.54 (1:32.54)   2:04.76 (2:04.76)
        2:33.87 (29.11)   3:05.90 (1:01.14)   3:39.24 (1:34.48)   4:12.55 (2:07.79)
        4:41.28 (28.73)   5:13.14 (1:00.59)   5:46.10 (1:33.55)   6:19.52 (2:06.97)
        6:48.22 (28.70)   7:19.70 (1:00.18)   7:52.12 (1:32.60)   8:24.53 (2:05.01)
  3 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          8:33.36    8:25.88 JR-A    32  
                  30.20   1:02.60 (1:02.60)   1:35.05 (1:35.05)   2:07.30 (2:07.30)
        2:36.41 (29.11)   3:08.32 (1:01.02)   3:40.79 (1:33.49)   4:13.29 (2:05.99)
        4:43.10 (29.81)   5:15.68 (1:02.39)   5:48.78 (1:35.49)   6:21.11 (2:07.82)
        6:49.76 (28.65)   7:21.56 (1:00.45)   7:54.28 (1:33.17)   8:25.88 (2:04.77)
  4 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        8:12.05    8:26.07 JR-A    30  
                  28.94       59.77 (59.77)   1:31.78 (1:31.78)   2:03.61 (2:03.61)
        2:31.75 (28.14)     3:03.05 (59.44)   3:36.59 (1:32.98)   4:09.96 (2:06.35)
        4:39.55 (29.59)   5:11.65 (1:01.69)   5:45.23 (1:35.27)   6:19.44 (2:09.48)
        6:48.52 (29.08)   7:20.87 (1:01.43)   7:53.70 (1:34.26)   8:26.07 (2:06.63)
  5 Gator Swim Club-FL                          8:35.76    8:27.04 JR-A    28  
                  29.77   1:01.08 (1:01.08)   1:32.99 (1:32.99)   2:04.81 (2:04.81)
        2:33.80 (28.99)   3:05.09 (1:00.28)   3:37.49 (1:32.68)   4:09.10 (2:04.29)
        4:37.51 (28.41)   5:09.46 (1:00.36)   5:43.25 (1:34.15)   6:17.52 (2:08.42)
        6:47.51 (29.99)   7:20.28 (1:02.76)   7:53.94 (1:36.42)   8:27.04 (2:09.52)
  6 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN                      8:38.43    8:28.29 JR-A    26  
                  29.72   1:02.11 (1:02.11)   1:34.82 (1:34.82)   2:07.29 (2:07.29)
        2:35.93 (28.64)   3:07.55 (1:00.26)   3:40.08 (1:32.79)   4:12.76 (2:05.47)
        4:42.07 (29.31)   5:14.76 (1:02.00)   5:47.82 (1:35.06)   6:20.71 (2:07.95)
        6:49.86 (29.15)   7:21.85 (1:01.14)   7:55.25 (1:34.54)   8:28.29 (2:07.58)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 8:27.97    8:28.82 JR-A    24  
                  29.01   1:00.48 (1:00.48)   1:33.47 (1:33.47)   2:06.05 (2:06.05)
        2:35.69 (29.64)   3:08.05 (1:02.00)   3:40.96 (1:34.91)   4:13.32 (2:07.27)
        4:42.57 (29.25)   5:14.57 (1:01.25)   5:47.47 (1:34.15)   6:20.38 (2:07.06)
        6:49.91 (29.53)   7:22.69 (1:02.31)   7:55.99 (1:35.61)   8:28.82 (2:08.44)
  8 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ  'B'                  8:32.48    8:29.03 JR-A    22  
                  29.37       59.91 (59.91)   1:31.85 (1:31.85)   2:04.09 (2:04.09)
        2:33.34 (29.25)   3:05.56 (1:01.47)   3:38.72 (1:34.63)   4:12.08 (2:07.99)
        4:42.23 (30.15)   5:14.60 (1:02.52)   5:47.52 (1:35.44)   6:20.94 (2:08.86)
        6:50.13 (29.19)   7:21.96 (1:01.02)   7:55.64 (1:34.70)   8:29.03 (2:08.09)
  9 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           8:30.65    8:30.21 JR-A    18  
                  29.60   1:01.42 (1:01.42)   1:34.08 (1:34.08)   2:06.56 (2:06.56)
        2:36.08 (29.52)   3:08.87 (1:02.31)   3:42.48 (1:35.92)   4:15.53 (2:08.97)
        4:45.49 (29.96)   5:17.82 (1:02.29)   5:50.73 (1:35.20)   6:23.24 (2:07.71)
        6:52.89 (29.65)   7:25.16 (1:01.92)   7:58.14 (1:34.90)   8:30.21 (2:06.97)
 10 M.E. Lyons/Anderson Barracudas-OH           8:31.02    8:31.67 JR-A    14  
                  30.15   1:02.97 (1:02.97)   1:36.46 (1:36.46)   2:09.37 (2:09.37)
        2:38.95 (29.58)   3:10.95 (1:01.58)   3:43.61 (1:34.24)   4:16.23 (2:06.86)
        4:45.23 (29.00)   5:17.78 (1:01.55)   5:51.31 (1:35.08)   6:25.00 (2:08.77)
        6:54.55 (29.55)   7:26.64 (1:01.64)   7:58.92 (1:33.92)   8:31.67 (2:06.67)
 11 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     8:35.56    8:31.86 JR-A    12  
                  30.11   1:01.96 (1:01.96)   1:34.43 (1:34.43)   2:05.97 (2:05.97)
        2:35.97 (30.00)   3:08.57 (1:02.60)   3:41.85 (1:35.88)   4:15.13 (2:09.16)
        4:45.22 (30.09)   5:18.56 (1:03.43)   5:52.10 (1:36.97)   6:24.39 (2:09.26)
        6:53.30 (28.91)   7:26.07 (1:01.68)   7:59.53 (1:35.14)   8:31.86 (2:07.47)
 12 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       8:29.60    8:32.07 JR-A    10  
                  29.50   1:01.70 (1:01.70)   1:33.87 (1:33.87)   2:05.36 (2:05.36)
        2:34.70 (29.34)   3:07.96 (1:02.60)   3:42.39 (1:37.03)   4:16.90 (2:11.54)
        4:47.05 (30.15)   5:20.27 (1:03.37)   5:54.39 (1:37.49)   6:27.79 (2:10.89)
        6:56.69 (28.90)   7:28.49 (1:00.70)   8:01.04 (1:33.25)   8:32.07 (2:04.28)
 13 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              8:19.70    8:32.52 JR-A     8  
                  29.44   1:01.17 (1:01.17)   1:33.82 (1:33.82)   2:06.31 (2:06.31)
        2:34.65 (28.34)   3:07.03 (1:00.72)   3:41.04 (1:34.73)   4:14.55 (2:08.24)
        4:45.07 (30.52)   5:17.36 (1:02.81)   5:50.55 (1:36.00)   6:23.18 (2:08.63)
        6:53.16 (29.98)   7:25.76 (1:02.58)   7:59.76 (1:36.58)   8:32.52 (2:09.34)
 14 West Florida Lightning Aquatic-FL           7:32.47Y   8:33.41 JR-A     6  
                  30.44   1:02.22 (1:02.22)   1:34.48 (1:34.48)   2:06.55 (2:06.55)
        2:37.09 (30.54)   3:08.71 (1:02.16)   3:40.01 (1:33.46)   4:10.95 (2:04.40)
        4:40.49 (29.54)   5:13.46 (1:02.51)   5:47.17 (1:36.22)   6:20.43 (2:09.48)
        6:50.26 (29.83)   7:23.89 (1:03.46)   7:58.65 (1:38.22)   8:33.41 (2:12.98)
 15 Ngsv Gator Aquatics-CA                      8:39.62    8:33.84 JR-A     4  
                  30.04   1:02.15 (1:02.15)   1:35.29 (1:35.29)   2:07.34 (2:07.34)
        2:37.82 (30.48)   3:11.91 (1:04.57)   3:45.16 (1:37.82)   4:17.49 (2:10.15)
        4:46.98 (29.49)   5:19.54 (1:02.05)   5:53.10 (1:35.61)   6:26.57 (2:09.08)
        6:56.15 (29.58)   7:28.45 (1:01.88)   8:00.97 (1:34.40)   8:33.84 (2:07.27)
 16 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                     8:40.89    8:34.25 JR-A     2  
                  28.94   1:00.45 (1:00.45)   1:33.31 (1:33.31)   2:05.61 (2:05.61)
        2:35.54 (29.93)   3:08.29 (1:02.68)   3:41.58 (1:35.97)   4:14.46 (2:08.85)
        4:44.52 (30.06)   5:17.49 (1:03.03)   5:52.12 (1:37.66)   6:26.63 (2:12.17)
        6:56.00 (29.37)   7:28.02 (1:01.39)   8:01.44 (1:34.81)   8:34.25 (2:07.62)
 17 Class Aquatics-CA                           7:35.61Y   8:35.17 JR-A   
                  29.53   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:32.86 (1:32.86)   2:04.40 (2:04.40)
        2:33.92 (29.52)   3:07.08 (1:02.68)   3:41.46 (1:37.06)   4:15.75 (2:11.35)
        4:45.24 (29.49)   5:17.85 (1:02.10)   5:51.98 (1:36.23)   6:25.69 (2:09.94)
        6:55.73 (30.04)   7:28.56 (1:02.87)   8:02.18 (1:36.49)   8:35.17 (2:09.48)
 18 Swim Pasadena-CA                            8:36.66    8:35.38 JR-A   
                  30.09   1:02.82 (1:02.82)   1:35.79 (1:35.79)   2:08.18 (2:08.18)
        2:38.27 (30.09)   3:11.11 (1:02.93)   3:44.27 (1:36.09)   4:17.43 (2:09.25)
        4:47.74 (30.31)   5:20.66 (1:03.23)   5:55.66 (1:38.23)   6:30.13 (2:12.70)
        6:58.74 (28.61)   7:30.50 (1:00.37)   8:02.86 (1:32.73)   8:35.38 (2:05.25)
 19 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        8:38.14    8:35.40 JR-A   
                  28.87   1:00.33 (1:00.33)   1:32.82 (1:32.82)   2:04.52 (2:04.52)
        2:33.80 (29.28)   3:06.24 (1:01.72)   3:39.47 (1:34.95)   4:13.07 (2:08.55)
        4:42.61 (29.54)   5:15.60 (1:02.53)   5:50.07 (1:37.00)   6:24.25 (2:11.18)
        6:54.45 (30.20)   7:27.51 (1:03.26)   8:01.75 (1:37.50)   8:35.40 (2:11.15)
 20 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  8:31.98    8:36.01 JR-A   
                  29.02   1:00.92 (1:00.92)   1:34.49 (1:34.49)   2:08.58 (2:08.58)
        2:38.49 (29.91)   3:11.15 (1:02.57)   3:44.48 (1:35.90)   4:17.88 (2:09.30)
        4:46.99 (29.11)   5:19.49 (1:01.61)   5:52.50 (1:34.62)   6:25.78 (2:07.90)
        6:55.62 (29.84)   7:28.63 (1:02.85)   8:02.41 (1:36.63)   8:36.01 (2:10.23)
 21 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI                     8:35.44    8:37.12 JR-A   
                  29.50   1:02.30 (1:02.30)   1:35.52 (1:35.52)   2:08.66 (2:08.66)
        2:38.85 (30.19)   3:11.66 (1:03.00)   3:45.08 (1:36.42)   4:18.07 (2:09.41)
        4:47.43 (29.36)   5:20.45 (1:02.38)   5:54.45 (1:36.38)   6:27.65 (2:09.58)
        6:57.54 (29.89)   7:29.93 (1:02.28)   8:03.33 (1:35.68)   8:37.12 (2:09.47)
 22 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     8:38.06    8:37.14 JR-A   
                  30.39   1:03.46 (1:03.46)   1:36.34 (1:36.34)   2:09.81 (2:09.81)
        2:39.29 (29.48)   3:12.32 (1:02.51)   3:45.96 (1:36.15)   4:19.64 (2:09.83)
        4:49.80 (30.16)   5:22.60 (1:02.96)   5:55.83 (1:36.19)   6:30.02 (2:10.38)
        6:59.87 (29.85)   7:32.22 (1:02.20)   8:04.71 (1:34.69)   8:37.14 (2:07.12)
 23 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           8:37.34    8:37.54 JR-A   
                  30.56   1:02.84 (1:02.84)   1:35.25 (1:35.25)   2:07.74 (2:07.74)
        2:37.90 (30.16)   3:11.31 (1:03.57)   3:46.13 (1:38.39)   4:21.77 (2:14.03)
        4:50.94 (29.17)   5:23.69 (1:01.92)   5:58.63 (1:36.86)   6:33.56 (2:11.79)
        7:02.13 (28.57)     7:33.46 (59.90)   8:05.99 (1:32.43)   8:37.54 (2:03.98)
 24 Green Terror Aquatic Club-MD                8:35.64    8:38.06 JR-A   
                  29.26   1:01.89 (1:01.89)   1:35.30 (1:35.30)   2:07.68 (2:07.68)
        2:37.42 (29.74)   3:10.29 (1:02.61)   3:43.93 (1:36.25)   4:17.29 (2:09.61)
        4:47.99 (30.70)   5:21.38 (1:04.09)   5:55.30 (1:38.01)   6:28.57 (2:11.28)
        6:58.81 (30.24)   7:31.34 (1:02.77)   8:04.53 (1:35.96)   8:38.06 (2:09.49)
 25 Mason Manta Rays-OH                         8:31.44    8:38.28 JR-A   
                  30.39   1:03.70 (1:03.70)   1:37.94 (1:37.94)   2:12.17 (2:12.17)
        2:40.93 (28.76)   3:12.84 (1:00.67)   3:46.07 (1:33.90)   4:19.31 (2:07.14)
        4:48.72 (29.41)   5:21.30 (1:01.99)   5:54.66 (1:35.35)   6:27.25 (2:07.94)
        6:56.81 (29.56)   7:29.73 (1:02.48)   8:04.43 (1:37.18)   8:38.28 (2:11.03)
 26 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC               8:33.15    8:38.43 JR-A   
                  29.85   1:02.75 (1:02.75)   1:36.13 (1:36.13)   2:09.42 (2:09.42)
        2:38.82 (29.40)   3:11.24 (1:01.82)   3:44.54 (1:35.12)   4:18.38 (2:08.96)
        4:48.31 (29.93)   5:21.24 (1:02.86)   5:55.26 (1:36.88)   6:30.00 (2:11.62)
        6:59.41 (29.41)   7:32.24 (1:02.24)   8:05.56 (1:35.56)   8:38.43 (2:08.43)
 27 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     8:28.84    8:38.51 JR-A   
                  29.69   1:01.73 (1:01.73)   1:34.33 (1:34.33)   2:07.01 (2:07.01)
        2:37.44 (30.43)   3:10.91 (1:03.90)   3:44.66 (1:37.65)   4:18.38 (2:11.37)
        4:47.27 (28.89)   5:20.27 (1:01.89)   5:55.28 (1:36.90)   6:30.00 (2:11.62)
        6:58.69 (28.69)   7:31.22 (1:01.22)   8:05.05 (1:35.05)   8:38.51 (2:08.51)
 28 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               7:36.22Y   8:38.60 JR-A   
                  28.15       59.80 (59.80)   1:33.88 (1:33.88)   2:08.29 (2:08.29)
        2:37.71 (29.42)   3:10.17 (1:01.88)   3:43.54 (1:35.25)   4:17.00 (2:08.71)
        4:46.66 (29.66)   5:20.10 (1:03.10)   5:55.62 (1:38.62)   6:30.40 (2:13.40)
        6:58.63 (28.23)   7:31.14 (1:00.74)   8:04.69 (1:34.29)   8:38.60 (2:08.20)
 29 Scottsdale Aquatic Club-AZ                  8:37.33    8:38.63 JR-A   
                  30.65   1:03.35 (1:03.35)   1:36.27 (1:36.27)   2:08.75 (2:08.75)
        2:38.68 (29.93)   3:11.30 (1:02.55)   3:44.88 (1:36.13)   4:17.93 (2:09.18)
        4:48.25 (30.32)   5:22.77 (1:04.84)   5:58.01 (1:40.08)   6:32.56 (2:14.63)
        7:01.93 (29.37)   7:33.32 (1:00.76)   8:05.94 (1:33.38)   8:38.63 (2:06.07)
 30 Corvallis Aquatic Team-OR                   8:35.34    8:38.73 JR-A   
                  30.16   1:02.05 (1:02.05)   1:34.81 (1:34.81)   2:07.76 (2:07.76)
        2:37.19 (29.43)   3:09.87 (1:02.11)   3:43.26 (1:35.50)   4:16.62 (2:08.86)
        4:46.88 (30.26)   5:21.03 (1:04.41)   5:55.96 (1:39.34)   6:30.58 (2:13.96)
        6:59.90 (29.32)   7:32.51 (1:01.93)   8:05.72 (1:35.14)   8:38.73 (2:08.15)
 31 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE                 8:32.52    8:39.28 JR-A   
                  30.41   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.76 (1:37.76)   2:11.85 (2:11.85)
        2:42.10 (30.25)   3:14.83 (1:02.98)   3:48.57 (1:36.72)   4:22.16 (2:10.31)
        4:52.15 (29.99)   5:25.36 (1:03.20)   5:59.17 (1:37.01)   6:32.52 (2:10.36)
        7:01.70 (29.18)   7:33.52 (1:01.00)   8:06.41 (1:33.89)   8:39.28 (2:06.76)
 32 Fort Lauderdale Aquatics-FG                 8:37.57    8:39.84 JR-A   
                  30.99   1:03.62 (1:03.62)   1:37.25 (1:37.25)   2:10.74 (2:10.74)
        2:39.63 (28.89)   3:11.28 (1:00.54)   3:43.47 (1:32.73)   4:15.74 (2:05.00)
        4:45.88 (30.14)   5:19.26 (1:03.52)   5:53.30 (1:37.56)   6:26.90 (2:11.16)
        6:57.44 (30.54)   7:30.77 (1:03.87)   8:05.28 (1:38.38)   8:39.84 (2:12.94)
 33 Lake Erie Silver Dolphins-LE                7:40.56Y   8:40.28 JR-A   
                  29.61   1:00.72 (1:00.72)   1:32.60 (1:32.60)   2:04.75 (2:04.75)
        2:35.74 (30.99)   3:10.16 (1:05.41)   3:45.41 (1:40.66)   4:19.99 (2:15.24)
        4:50.33 (30.34)   5:23.37 (1:03.38)   5:57.05 (1:37.06)   6:29.51 (2:09.52)
        7:00.34 (30.83)   7:33.46 (1:03.95)   8:07.24 (1:37.73)   8:40.28 (2:10.77)
 33 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       8:41.46    8:40.28 JR-A   
                  29.56   1:02.22 (1:02.22)   1:36.48 (1:36.48)   2:11.27 (2:11.27)
        2:40.70 (29.43)   3:13.80 (1:02.53)   3:47.83 (1:36.56)   4:21.80 (2:10.53)
        4:52.30 (30.50)   5:25.35 (1:03.55)   5:59.22 (1:37.42)   6:32.96 (2:11.16)
        7:02.76 (29.80)   7:35.28 (1:02.32)   8:08.06 (1:35.10)   8:40.28 (2:07.32)
 35 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             7:43.02Y   8:40.95 JR-A   
                  30.54   1:03.69 (1:03.69)   1:37.22 (1:37.22)   2:10.52 (2:10.52)
        2:38.83 (28.31)   3:10.70 (1:00.18)   3:43.51 (1:32.99)   4:16.35 (2:05.83)
        4:45.89 (29.54)   5:19.73 (1:03.38)   5:55.04 (1:38.69)   6:29.18 (2:12.83)
        6:58.90 (29.72)   7:32.34 (1:03.16)   8:06.34 (1:37.16)   8:40.95 (2:11.77)
 36 Star Swim Team-MN                           7:41.73Y   8:41.24 JR-A   
                  30.13   1:03.34 (1:03.34)   1:37.15 (1:37.15)   2:09.92 (2:09.92)
        2:39.16 (29.24)   3:11.28 (1:01.36)   3:44.36 (1:34.44)   4:17.74 (2:07.82)
        4:48.36 (30.62)   5:21.51 (1:03.77)   5:55.05 (1:37.31)   6:28.42 (2:10.68)
        6:58.49 (30.07)   7:32.35 (1:03.93)   8:06.25 (1:37.83)   8:41.24 (2:12.82)
 37 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                     8:41.05    8:41.32 JR-A   
                  29.47   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:35.09 (1:35.09)   2:09.29 (2:09.29)
        2:38.99 (29.70)   3:11.62 (1:02.33)   3:45.27 (1:35.98)   4:18.56 (2:09.27)
        4:48.70 (30.14)   5:22.24 (1:03.68)   5:56.86 (1:38.30)   6:30.54 (2:11.98)
        7:00.57 (30.03)   7:33.76 (1:03.22)   8:07.82 (1:37.28)   8:41.32 (2:10.78)
 38 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         8:39.98    8:41.76 JR-A   
                  30.53   1:02.82 (1:02.82)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)   2:08.75 (2:08.75)
        2:39.26 (30.51)   3:12.41 (1:03.66)   3:46.05 (1:37.30)   4:19.04 (2:10.29)
        4:49.32 (30.28)   5:23.06 (1:04.02)   5:56.63 (1:37.59)   6:29.68 (2:10.64)
        6:59.85 (30.17)   7:33.61 (1:03.93)   8:07.87 (1:38.19)   8:41.76 (2:12.08)
 39 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU  'B'         8:36.90    8:41.80 JR-A   
                  30.49   1:02.65 (1:02.65)   1:35.43 (1:35.43)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:37.68 (29.26)   3:10.16 (1:01.74)   3:43.81 (1:35.39)   4:17.88 (2:09.46)
        4:49.13 (31.25)   5:23.22 (1:05.34)   5:57.93 (1:40.05)   6:31.86 (2:13.98)
        7:01.31 (29.45)   7:34.25 (1:02.39)   8:08.25 (1:36.39)   8:41.80 (2:09.94)
 40 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     7:46.54Y   8:42.42 JR-A   
                  30.18   1:02.68 (1:02.68)   1:35.78 (1:35.78)   2:08.56 (2:08.56)
        2:38.63 (30.07)   3:12.47 (1:03.91)   3:47.30 (1:38.74)   4:21.72 (2:13.16)
        4:50.84 (29.12)   5:24.30 (1:02.58)   5:59.05 (1:37.33)   6:34.31 (2:12.59)
        7:03.87 (29.56)   7:36.33 (1:02.02)   8:09.71 (1:35.40)   8:42.42 (2:08.11)
 41 City of Pembroke Pines Comets-FG            8:41.65    8:42.50 JR-A   
                  31.33   1:04.70 (1:04.70)   1:38.14 (1:38.14)   2:10.91 (2:10.91)
        2:40.14 (29.23)   3:12.86 (1:01.95)   3:45.74 (1:34.83)   4:19.36 (2:08.45)
        4:48.64 (29.28)   5:21.59 (1:02.23)   5:55.47 (1:36.11)   6:30.17 (2:10.81)
        7:00.43 (30.26)   7:34.07 (1:03.90)   8:08.58 (1:38.41)   8:42.50 (2:12.33)
 42 College Area Swim Team-SI                   7:46.16Y   8:43.28 SCN    
                  30.62   1:02.60 (1:02.60)   1:35.45 (1:35.45)   2:08.22 (2:08.22)
        2:39.43 (31.21)   3:13.91 (1:05.69)   3:48.49 (1:40.27)   4:23.03 (2:14.81)
        4:53.26 (30.23)   5:26.61 (1:03.58)   6:00.41 (1:37.38)   6:34.11 (2:11.08)
        7:03.57 (29.46)   7:36.40 (1:02.29)   8:09.83 (1:35.72)   8:43.28 (2:09.17)
 43 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                   8:41.55    8:44.43 SCN    
                  30.63   1:04.30 (1:04.30)   1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:11.20 (2:11.20)
        2:41.74 (30.54)   3:15.50 (1:04.30)   3:49.90 (1:38.70)   4:23.92 (2:12.72)
        4:54.09 (30.17)   5:27.05 (1:03.13)   6:00.98 (1:37.06)   6:34.55 (2:10.63)
        7:02.82 (28.27)   7:35.41 (1:00.86)   8:09.51 (1:34.96)   8:44.43 (2:09.88)
 44 Badger Swim Club-MR                         7:43.24Y   8:45.86        
                  29.60   1:02.43 (1:02.43)   1:35.77 (1:35.77)   2:08.95 (2:08.95)
        2:38.72 (29.77)   3:13.26 (1:04.31)   3:48.65 (1:39.70)   4:21.91 (2:12.96)
        4:52.28 (30.37)   5:26.11 (1:04.20)   5:59.69 (1:37.78)   6:33.52 (2:11.61)
        7:04.41 (30.89)   7:38.24 (1:04.72)   8:12.86 (1:39.34)   8:45.86 (2:12.34)
 45 Elmbrook Swim Club-WI                       7:45.40Y   8:46.27        
                  30.16   1:02.54 (1:02.54)   1:36.04 (1:36.04)   2:09.50 (2:09.50)
        2:39.87 (30.37)   3:12.85 (1:03.35)   3:46.89 (1:37.39)   4:20.50 (2:11.00)
        4:49.95 (29.45)   5:23.41 (1:02.91)   5:58.92 (1:38.42)   6:35.01 (2:14.51)
        7:04.61 (29.60)   7:37.19 (1:02.18)   8:11.18 (1:36.17)   8:46.27 (2:11.26)
 46 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         7:40.21Y   8:46.59        
                  30.00   1:03.29 (1:03.29)   1:38.43 (1:38.43)   2:13.32 (2:13.32)
        2:43.12 (29.80)   3:15.95 (1:02.63)   3:49.81 (1:36.49)   4:23.58 (2:10.26)
        4:52.93 (29.35)   5:25.88 (1:02.30)   6:00.23 (1:36.65)   6:34.68 (2:11.10)
        7:03.43 (28.75)   7:37.00 (1:02.32)   8:11.98 (1:37.30)   8:46.59 (2:11.91)
 47 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA-IE               7:45.89Y   8:47.63        
                  29.12   1:01.54 (1:01.54)   1:34.80 (1:34.80)   2:08.02 (2:08.02)
        2:38.27 (30.25)   3:11.72 (1:03.70)   3:46.42 (1:38.40)   4:20.42 (2:12.40)
        4:50.87 (30.45)   5:25.19 (1:04.77)   6:01.14 (1:40.72)   6:36.86 (2:16.44)
        7:06.37 (29.51)   7:39.31 (1:02.45)   8:13.24 (1:36.38)   8:47.63 (2:10.77)
 48 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       8:37.59    8:47.64        
                  30.39   1:03.90 (1:03.90)   1:37.66 (1:37.66)   2:10.89 (2:10.89)
        2:40.49 (29.60)   3:13.48 (1:02.59)   3:48.00 (1:37.11)   4:22.87 (2:11.98)
        4:53.18 (30.31)   5:25.93 (1:03.06)   5:59.33 (1:36.46)   6:32.65 (2:09.78)
        7:02.11 (29.46)   7:35.44 (1:02.79)   8:11.02 (1:38.37)   8:47.64 (2:14.99)
 49 Santa Maria Swim Club-CA                    8:42.88    8:48.05        
                  30.36   1:04.54 (1:04.54)   1:39.16 (1:39.16)   2:13.90 (2:13.90)
        2:44.94 (31.04)   3:18.06 (1:04.16)   3:52.35 (1:38.45)   4:25.89 (2:11.99)
        4:55.98 (30.09)   5:29.77 (1:03.88)   6:03.92 (1:38.03)   6:38.36 (2:12.47)
        7:07.83 (29.47)   7:40.93 (1:02.57)   8:14.64 (1:36.28)   8:48.05 (2:09.69)
 50 Parkway Swim Club-OZ                        7:48.89Y   8:49.50        
                  29.23   1:01.58 (1:01.58)   1:35.02 (1:35.02)   2:08.66 (2:08.66)
        2:38.98 (30.32)   3:12.88 (1:04.22)   3:47.03 (1:38.37)   4:21.82 (2:13.16)
        4:51.44 (29.62)   5:25.20 (1:03.38)   6:01.20 (1:39.38)   6:37.14 (2:15.32)
        7:07.18 (30.04)   7:40.48 (1:03.34)   8:14.94 (1:37.80)   8:49.50 (2:12.36)
 51 Washington Township Rec Ctr-OH              7:42.99Y   8:49.57        
                  29.44   1:01.50 (1:01.50)   1:34.86 (1:34.86)   2:07.68 (2:07.68)
        2:36.91 (29.23)   3:10.51 (1:02.83)   3:44.59 (1:36.91)   4:18.56 (2:10.88)
        4:48.92 (30.36)   5:23.49 (1:04.93)   5:57.99 (1:39.43)   6:33.88 (2:15.32)
        7:03.51 (29.63)   7:37.93 (1:04.05)   8:13.54 (1:39.66)   8:49.57 (2:15.69)
 52 Golden West Swim Club-CA                    8:41.27    8:49.58        
                  30.03   1:02.91 (1:02.91)   1:36.33 (1:36.33)   2:09.68 (2:09.68)
        2:40.07 (30.39)   3:13.89 (1:04.21)   3:49.02 (1:39.34)   4:24.34 (2:14.66)
        4:53.34 (29.00)   5:27.07 (1:02.73)   6:01.99 (1:37.65)   6:37.19 (2:12.85)
        7:07.08 (29.89)   7:41.17 (1:03.98)   8:15.69 (1:38.50)   8:49.58 (2:12.39)
 53 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                       8:41.43    8:49.90        
                  30.67   1:03.94 (1:03.94)   1:38.46 (1:38.46)   2:13.71 (2:13.71)
        2:42.92 (29.21)   3:16.95 (1:03.24)   3:53.05 (1:39.34)   4:29.45 (2:15.74)
        4:59.41 (29.96)   5:32.90 (1:03.45)   6:06.88 (1:37.43)   6:40.07 (2:10.62)
        7:09.87 (29.80)   7:42.86 (1:02.79)   8:16.74 (1:36.67)   8:49.90 (2:09.83)
 54 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE            7:42.07Y   8:50.53        
                  31.08   1:04.48 (1:04.48)   1:38.34 (1:38.34)   2:11.84 (2:11.84)
        2:41.54 (29.70)   3:15.21 (1:03.37)   3:49.17 (1:37.33)   4:22.90 (2:11.06)
        4:53.15 (30.25)   5:26.07 (1:03.17)   6:00.40 (1:37.50)   6:35.01 (2:12.11)
        7:06.50 (31.49)   7:41.89 (1:06.88)   8:16.52 (1:41.51)   8:50.53 (2:15.52)
 55 Pacific Swim-SI                             8:42.70    8:51.58        
                  30.56   1:03.48 (1:03.48)   1:37.46 (1:37.46)   2:11.39 (2:11.39)
        2:42.27 (30.88)   3:16.76 (1:05.37)   3:52.52 (1:41.13)   4:27.77 (2:16.38)
        4:58.01 (30.24)   5:31.45 (1:03.68)   6:05.82 (1:38.05)   6:39.10 (2:11.33)
        7:09.30 (30.20)   7:43.08 (1:03.98)   8:17.78 (1:38.68)   8:51.58 (2:12.48)
 56 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                8:40.57    8:52.24        
                  29.40   1:03.36 (1:03.36)   1:38.32 (1:38.32)   2:13.32 (2:13.32)
        2:43.78 (30.46)   3:17.43 (1:04.11)   3:51.56 (1:38.24)   4:25.81 (2:12.49)
        4:56.76 (30.95)   5:31.60 (1:05.79)   6:06.34 (1:40.53)   6:40.52 (2:14.71)
        7:10.59 (30.07)   7:43.71 (1:03.19)   8:17.99 (1:37.47)   8:52.24 (2:11.72)
 57 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       7:43.14Y   8:52.25        
                  31.27   1:04.07 (1:04.07)   1:37.05 (1:37.05)   2:10.22 (2:10.22)
        2:40.87 (30.65)   3:14.63 (1:04.41)   3:48.81 (1:38.59)   4:23.57 (2:13.35)
        4:53.74 (30.17)   5:27.14 (1:03.57)   6:02.03 (1:38.46)   6:37.34 (2:13.77)
        7:08.52 (31.18)   7:42.57 (1:05.23)   8:17.14 (1:39.80)   8:52.25 (2:14.91)
 58 La Mirada Armada-CA                         8:33.96    8:52.56        
                  30.59   1:04.47 (1:04.47)   1:39.03 (1:39.03)   2:14.23 (2:14.23)
        2:43.59 (29.36)   3:16.34 (1:02.11)   3:49.98 (1:35.75)   4:22.70 (2:08.47)
        4:53.14 (30.44)   5:27.96 (1:05.26)   6:03.51 (1:40.81)   6:38.88 (2:16.18)
        7:09.13 (30.25)   7:43.67 (1:04.79)   8:18.70 (1:39.82)   8:52.56 (2:13.68)
 59 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                       7:44.68Y   8:52.84        
                  30.43   1:03.53 (1:03.53)   1:37.52 (1:37.52)   2:11.59 (2:11.59)
        2:41.04 (29.45)   3:14.33 (1:02.74)   3:49.63 (1:38.04)   4:24.27 (2:12.68)
        4:54.34 (30.07)   5:27.44 (1:03.17)   6:01.28 (1:37.01)   6:36.27 (2:12.00)
        7:06.06 (29.79)   7:39.99 (1:03.72)   8:16.25 (1:39.98)   8:52.84 (2:16.57)
 60 M A C-NC                                    8:37.16    8:53.24        
                  30.22   1:02.49 (1:02.49)   1:35.44 (1:35.44)   2:08.37 (2:08.37)
        2:39.57 (31.20)   3:13.28 (1:04.91)   3:47.15 (1:38.78)   4:20.95 (2:12.58)
        4:52.82 (31.87)   5:27.80 (1:06.85)   6:03.99 (1:43.04)   6:40.18 (2:19.23)
        7:09.95 (29.77)   7:43.54 (1:03.36)   8:18.37 (1:38.19)   8:53.24 (2:13.06)
 61 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          7:48.67Y   8:53.53        
                  30.63   1:04.10 (1:04.10)   1:38.18 (1:38.18)   2:12.31 (2:12.31)
        2:41.68 (29.37)   3:15.70 (1:03.39)   3:50.09 (1:37.78)   4:25.19 (2:12.88)
        4:55.58 (30.39)   5:29.76 (1:04.57)   6:04.80 (1:39.61)   6:39.69 (2:14.50)
        7:10.90 (31.21)   7:44.80 (1:05.11)   8:19.09 (1:39.40)   8:53.53 (2:13.84)
 62 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                       7:41.21Y   8:54.05        
                  30.31   1:04.14 (1:04.14)   1:39.36 (1:39.36)   2:14.77 (2:14.77)
        2:44.67 (29.90)   3:18.08 (1:03.31)   3:53.74 (1:38.97)   4:29.51 (2:14.74)
        5:00.76 (31.25)   5:34.81 (1:05.30)   6:09.32 (1:39.81)   6:43.45 (2:13.94)
        7:13.40 (29.95)   7:46.50 (1:03.05)   8:20.37 (1:36.92)   8:54.05 (2:10.60)
 63 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE                    7:48.71Y   8:58.65        
                  31.10   1:05.42 (1:05.42)   1:40.99 (1:40.99)   2:15.77 (2:15.77)
        2:45.74 (29.97)   3:19.87 (1:04.10)   3:55.93 (1:40.16)   4:31.67 (2:15.90)
        5:00.56 (28.89)   5:33.68 (1:02.01)   6:08.20 (1:36.53)   6:42.90 (2:11.23)
        7:13.62 (30.72)   7:47.94 (1:05.04)   8:23.42 (1:40.52)   8:58.65 (2:15.75)
 64 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                       8:37.46    8:58.99        
                  31.42   1:06.18 (1:06.18)   1:41.71 (1:41.71)   2:16.67 (2:16.67)
        2:47.22 (30.55)   3:21.61 (1:04.94)   3:56.42 (1:39.75)   4:28.72 (2:12.05)
        4:58.12 (29.40)   5:31.55 (1:02.83)   6:06.83 (1:38.11)   6:42.61 (2:13.89)
        7:12.36 (29.75)   7:47.39 (1:04.78)   8:23.58 (1:40.97)   8:58.99 (2:16.38)
 65 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       7:46.79Y   9:03.60        
                  31.97   1:05.91 (1:05.91)   1:40.00 (1:40.00)   2:14.47 (2:14.47)
        2:44.82 (30.35)   3:17.57 (1:03.10)   3:50.72 (1:36.25)   4:24.47 (2:10.00)
        4:55.71 (31.24)   5:30.44 (1:05.97)   6:06.31 (1:41.84)   6:42.80 (2:18.33)
        7:14.72 (31.92)   7:50.28 (1:07.48)   8:26.75 (1:43.95)   9:03.60 (2:20.80)
 66 Central Indiana Aquatics-IN                 7:48.76Y   9:05.19        
                  32.46   1:08.56 (1:08.56)   1:45.47 (1:45.47)   2:23.14 (2:23.14)
        2:53.85 (30.71)   3:27.83 (1:04.69)   4:02.89 (1:39.75)   4:37.75 (2:14.61)
        5:08.47 (30.72)   5:42.42 (1:04.67)   6:18.02 (1:40.27)   6:53.17 (2:15.42)
        7:22.64 (29.47)   7:56.53 (1:03.36)   8:31.11 (1:37.94)   9:05.19 (2:12.02)
 67 Chesapeake Swim Club-OK                     7:48.66Y   9:08.94        
                  29.81   1:02.02 (1:02.02)   1:35.13 (1:35.13)   2:08.42 (2:08.42)
        2:39.45 (31.03)   3:14.81 (1:06.39)   3:50.34 (1:41.92)   4:25.29 (2:16.87)
        4:56.03 (30.74)   5:30.95 (1:05.66)   6:06.84 (1:41.55)   6:41.92 (2:16.63)
        7:15.12 (33.20)   7:52.69 (1:10.77)   8:31.50 (1:49.58)   9:08.94 (2:27.02)
 68 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    7:46.29Y   9:13.30        
                  32.09   1:07.09 (1:07.09)   1:41.79 (1:41.79)   2:16.53 (2:16.53)
        2:46.60 (30.07)   3:20.43 (1:03.90)   3:55.74 (1:39.21)   4:30.64 (2:14.11)
        5:03.14 (32.50)   5:40.43 (1:09.79)   6:19.53 (1:48.89)   6:59.50 (2:28.86)
        7:30.17 (30.67)   8:03.06 (1:03.56)   8:38.66 (1:39.16)   9:13.30 (2:13.80)
 -- Piranha Swim Team Inc-CA                    8:37.98        DFS        
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:56.30    3/2/2006 Australia                                  
                         S. Edington, L. Jones, J. Schipper, L. Lenton     
    American:   3:58.30   9/23/2000 USA Olympic Team                           
                         BJ Bedford, M Quann, J Thompson, D Torres         
   U.S. Open: O 3:58.93    8/2/2005 Australia - Duel in the Pool               
                         G Rooney, L Jones, J Schipper, J Henry            
        Meet: M 4:19.73   8/11/2006 Lakeside Swim Team, Lakeside Swim Te       
                         A Faulkner, D Callaghan, L Reinhardt, A Fish      
SC Nationals:   4:30.49                                                        
                4:29.89  JR-A
                4:30.49  SCN
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     4:19.73    4:16.11MJR-A    40  
                  31.51   1:04.17 (1:04.17)     1:36.49 (32.32)   2:14.96 (1:10.79)
        2:44.35 (29.39)   3:18.33 (1:03.37)     3:45.85 (27.52)     4:16.11 (57.78)
  2 Lakeside Swim Team-KY                       4:19.73    4:19.22MJR-A    34  
                  31.84   1:06.16 (1:06.16)     1:40.45 (34.29)   2:20.72 (1:14.56)
        2:49.09 (28.37)   3:22.33 (1:01.61)     3:49.45 (27.12)     4:19.22 (56.89)
  3 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          4:23.64    4:20.65 JR-A    32  
                  32.37   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.26 (33.84)   2:17.16 (1:11.74)
        2:47.14 (29.98)   3:21.93 (1:04.77)     3:50.21 (28.28)     4:20.65 (58.72)
  4 Bluefish Swim Club-NE                       4:18.75    4:21.03 JR-A    30  
                  31.76   1:04.34 (1:04.34)     1:38.29 (33.95)   2:17.83 (1:13.49)
        2:47.54 (29.71)   3:22.07 (1:04.24)     3:49.81 (27.74)     4:21.03 (58.96)
  5 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           4:26.63    4:22.19 JR-A    28  
                  32.87   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:42.71 (35.24)   2:22.09 (1:14.62)
        2:50.83 (28.74)   3:23.63 (1:01.54)     3:51.60 (27.97)     4:22.19 (58.56)
  6 M A C-NC                                    4:25.40    4:22.22 JR-A    26  
                  32.98   1:08.01 (1:08.01)     1:41.65 (33.64)   2:20.34 (1:12.33)
        2:49.17 (28.83)   3:22.21 (1:01.87)     3:50.41 (28.20)   4:22.22 (1:00.01)
  7 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:25.72    4:22.44 JR-A    24  
                  33.13   1:08.26 (1:08.26)     1:42.54 (34.28)   2:21.97 (1:13.71)
        2:50.90 (28.93)   3:23.75 (1:01.78)     3:51.77 (28.02)     4:22.44 (58.69)
  8 Gator Swim Club-FL                          4:27.26    4:22.68 JR-A    22  
                  31.32   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:40.56 (35.13)   2:20.79 (1:15.36)
        2:50.18 (29.39)   3:23.88 (1:03.09)     3:52.25 (28.37)     4:22.68 (58.80)
  9 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         4:26.80    4:22.98 JR-A    18  
                  31.39   1:05.35 (1:05.35)     1:39.39 (34.04)   2:19.76 (1:14.41)
        2:49.98 (30.22)   3:24.29 (1:04.53)     3:52.43 (28.14)     4:22.98 (58.69)
 10 Ithaca Aquatics Club-NI                     4:25.45    4:23.33 JR-A    14  
                  33.37   1:08.64 (1:08.64)     1:42.16 (33.52)   2:20.51 (1:11.87)
        2:49.75 (29.24)   3:24.15 (1:03.64)     3:51.95 (27.80)     4:23.33 (59.18)
 11 Salmon Bay Aquatics-PN                      4:27.98    4:23.62 JR-A    12  
                  31.84   1:05.72 (1:05.72)     1:40.63 (34.91)   2:19.39 (1:13.67)
        2:50.41 (31.02)   3:25.12 (1:05.73)     3:52.81 (27.69)     4:23.62 (58.50)
 12 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              4:27.03    4:23.75 JR-A    10  
                  32.37   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:41.20 (34.32)   2:20.69 (1:13.81)
        2:50.74 (30.05)   3:24.80 (1:04.11)     3:53.30 (28.50)     4:23.75 (58.95)
 13 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV  'B'                4:29.68    4:23.86 JR-A     8  
                  32.77   1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:41.29 (34.16)   2:20.46 (1:13.33)
        2:50.76 (30.30)   3:25.54 (1:05.08)     3:53.56 (28.02)     4:23.86 (58.32)
 14 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ                       4:17.44    4:23.93 JR-A     6  
                  31.77   1:06.06 (1:06.06)     1:41.36 (35.30)   2:22.45 (1:16.39)
        2:52.02 (29.57)   3:26.94 (1:04.49)     3:54.26 (27.32)     4:23.93 (56.99)
 15 St Charles Swim Team-IL                     3:53.91Y   4:24.25 JR-A     4  
                  33.31   1:08.74 (1:08.74)     1:42.73 (33.99)   2:21.51 (1:12.77)
        2:50.00 (28.49)   3:24.07 (1:02.56)     3:52.33 (28.26)   4:24.25 (1:00.18)
 16 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             4:26.19    4:25.27 JR-A     2  
                  30.56   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:39.15 (35.30)   2:20.51 (1:16.66)
        2:51.05 (30.54)   3:26.07 (1:05.56)     3:54.00 (27.93)     4:25.27 (59.20)
 17 Washington Township Rec Ctr-OH              4:28.69    4:25.34 JR-A   
                  31.66   1:05.28 (1:05.28)     1:38.74 (33.46)   2:18.91 (1:13.63)
        2:50.22 (31.31)   3:26.21 (1:07.30)     3:54.79 (28.58)     4:25.34 (59.13)
 18 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               4:28.74    4:25.36 JR-A   
                  31.67   1:05.21 (1:05.21)     1:41.51 (36.30)   2:22.01 (1:16.80)
        2:51.12 (29.11)   3:27.18 (1:05.17)     3:54.54 (27.36)     4:25.36 (58.18)
 19 Golden West Swim Club-CA                    4:27.70    4:25.48 JR-A   
                  31.14   1:05.33 (1:05.33)     1:42.17 (36.84)   2:23.46 (1:18.13)
        2:52.42 (28.96)   3:25.64 (1:02.18)     3:54.47 (28.83)     4:25.48 (59.84)
 20 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                   4:24.73    4:25.77 JR-A   
                  32.63   1:06.66 (1:06.66)     1:40.31 (33.65)   2:20.57 (1:13.91)
        2:50.84 (30.27)   3:27.18 (1:06.61)     3:54.62 (27.44)     4:25.77 (58.59)
 21 King Aquatic Club-PN                        4:21.70    4:26.22 JR-A   
                  31.51   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:41.88 (36.21)   2:22.84 (1:17.17)
        2:52.24 (29.40)   3:25.73 (1:02.89)     3:54.07 (28.34)   4:26.22 (1:00.49)
 21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT                         4:28.99    4:26.22 JR-A   
                  31.76   1:05.55 (1:05.55)     1:39.95 (34.40)   2:21.15 (1:15.60)
        2:50.14 (28.99)   3:25.16 (1:04.01)     3:53.75 (28.59)   4:26.22 (1:01.06)
 23 De Anza Cupertino Aquatics-PC               4:25.47    4:26.35 JR-A   
                  33.43   1:09.75 (1:09.75)     1:44.28 (34.53)   2:23.73 (1:13.98)
        2:53.65 (29.92)   3:27.98 (1:04.25)     3:55.60 (27.62)     4:26.35 (58.37)
 24 Mason Manta Rays-OH                         4:26.75    4:26.37 JR-A   
                  33.44   1:08.28 (1:08.28)     1:43.81 (35.53)   2:24.79 (1:16.51)
        2:53.83 (29.04)   3:28.37 (1:03.58)     3:56.34 (27.97)     4:26.37 (58.00)
 25 Center Grove Aquatic Club-IN                4:25.43    4:26.62 JR-A   
                  32.06   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:41.36 (35.49)   2:21.78 (1:15.91)
        2:52.11 (30.33)   3:26.95 (1:05.17)     3:55.23 (28.28)     4:26.62 (59.67)
 26 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                       4:25.14    4:26.69 JR-A   
                  33.11   1:08.48 (1:08.48)     1:42.17 (33.69)   2:21.32 (1:12.84)
        2:51.36 (30.04)   3:27.99 (1:06.67)     3:56.25 (28.26)     4:26.69 (58.70)
 27 Parkway Swim Club-OZ                        3:56.89Y   4:26.86 JR-A   
                  32.48   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:42.42 (34.82)   2:22.25 (1:14.65)
        2:51.34 (29.09)   3:26.13 (1:03.88)     3:54.48 (28.35)   4:26.86 (1:00.73)
 28 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              4:26.98    4:26.88 JR-A   
                  32.85   1:07.10 (1:07.10)     1:41.94 (34.84)   2:22.27 (1:15.17)
        2:52.40 (30.13)   3:26.82 (1:04.55)     3:55.29 (28.47)   4:26.88 (1:00.06)
 29 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:55.85Y   4:27.29 JR-A   
                  31.72   1:05.07 (1:05.07)     1:40.24 (35.17)   2:21.20 (1:16.13)
        2:51.19 (29.99)   3:27.85 (1:06.65)     3:56.14 (28.29)     4:27.29 (59.44)
 30 Scarlet Aquatic Club-NJ                     4:28.82    4:27.92 JR-A   
                  32.96   1:08.34 (1:08.34)     1:43.58 (35.24)   2:23.39 (1:15.05)
        2:53.91 (30.52)   3:27.73 (1:04.34)     3:56.58 (28.85)   4:27.92 (1:00.19)
 31 La Mirada Armada-CA                         4:24.65    4:28.34 JR-A   
                  32.79   1:06.95 (1:06.95)     1:42.55 (35.60)   2:23.10 (1:16.15)
        2:51.95 (28.85)   3:26.68 (1:03.58)     3:55.82 (29.14)   4:28.34 (1:01.66)
 32 College Area Swim Team-SI                   4:29.65    4:28.40 JR-A   
                  33.00   1:06.03 (1:06.03)     1:42.69 (36.66)   2:24.49 (1:18.46)
        2:54.43 (29.94)   3:28.72 (1:04.23)     3:57.51 (28.79)     4:28.40 (59.68)
 33 Badger Swim Club-MR                         4:25.71    4:28.80 JR-A   
                  33.02   1:07.94 (1:07.94)     1:41.63 (33.69)   2:22.43 (1:14.49)
        2:53.31 (30.88)   3:28.70 (1:06.27)     3:57.24 (28.54)   4:28.80 (1:00.10)
 34 Aquazot Swim Club-CA                        4:29.04    4:28.97 JR-A   
                  32.34   1:06.58 (1:06.58)     1:42.54 (35.96)   2:23.49 (1:16.91)
        2:53.85 (30.36)   3:29.06 (1:05.57)     3:57.72 (28.66)     4:28.97 (59.91)
 35 Lawrence Aquahawks-MV                       3:55.00Y   4:29.13 JR-A   
                  32.61   1:07.30 (1:07.30)     1:43.57 (36.27)   2:25.26 (1:17.96)
        2:55.07 (29.81)   3:29.76 (1:04.50)     3:57.87 (28.11)     4:29.13 (59.37)
 36 City of Pembroke Pines Comets-FG            4:29.31    4:29.36 JR-A   
                  33.53   1:09.61 (1:09.61)     1:43.17 (33.56)   2:22.54 (1:12.93)
        2:54.29 (31.75)   3:31.29 (1:08.75)     3:58.61 (27.32)     4:29.36 (58.07)
 37 Des Moines Swimming Federation-IA           3:52.00Y   4:29.51 JR-A   
                  32.26   1:07.20 (1:07.20)     1:43.33 (36.13)   2:25.76 (1:18.56)
        2:54.60 (28.84)   3:30.42 (1:04.66)     3:58.22 (27.80)     4:29.51 (59.09)
 38 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                     4:27.17    4:30.02 SCN    
                  33.43   1:10.54 (1:10.54)     1:45.04 (34.50)   2:24.57 (1:14.03)
        2:54.97 (30.40)   3:30.49 (1:05.92)     3:58.47 (27.98)     4:30.02 (59.53)
 39 Alamo Area Aquatic Association-ST           4:26.03    4:30.34 SCN    
                  33.94   1:10.37 (1:10.37)     1:45.85 (35.48)   2:27.30 (1:16.93)
        2:56.39 (29.09)   3:30.23 (1:02.93)     3:58.77 (28.54)   4:30.34 (1:00.11)
 40 Seacoast Swimming Association-NE            3:54.10Y   4:30.35 SCN    
                  32.72   1:07.37 (1:07.37)     1:42.92 (35.55)   2:23.83 (1:16.46)
        2:53.70 (29.87)   3:30.02 (1:06.19)     3:58.91 (28.89)   4:30.35 (1:00.33)
 41 Bay & Ocean State Squids-NE                 4:28.66    4:30.64        
                  32.39   1:07.06 (1:07.06)     1:43.50 (36.44)   2:24.63 (1:17.57)
        2:55.12 (30.49)   3:29.93 (1:05.30)     3:59.17 (29.24)   4:30.64 (1:00.71)
 42 Class Aquatics-CA                           3:53.63Y   4:30.65        
                  33.27   1:07.71 (1:07.71)     1:42.84 (35.13)   2:23.49 (1:15.78)
        2:53.83 (30.34)   3:29.10 (1:05.61)     3:58.70 (29.60)   4:30.65 (1:01.55)
 43 The Woodlands Swim Team-GU                  3:53.77Y   4:30.72        
                  33.54   1:08.99 (1:08.99)     1:45.67 (36.68)   2:27.48 (1:18.49)
        2:58.02 (30.54)   3:32.36 (1:04.88)     4:00.25 (27.89)     4:30.72 (58.36)
 44 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     4:24.50    4:30.73        
                  32.35   1:06.74 (1:06.74)     1:44.10 (37.36)   2:27.18 (1:20.44)
        2:56.44 (29.26)   3:30.96 (1:03.78)     3:58.86 (27.90)     4:30.73 (59.77)
 45 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV                   3:53.35Y   4:30.85        
                  34.20   1:11.78 (1:11.78)     1:47.33 (35.55)   2:29.12 (1:17.34)
        2:59.18 (30.06)   3:34.35 (1:05.23)     4:01.16 (26.81)     4:30.85 (56.50)
 46 Dayton Raiders-OH                           4:27.84    4:31.18        
                  33.92   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:43.98 (36.45)   2:25.49 (1:17.96)
        2:54.95 (29.46)   3:29.63 (1:04.14)     3:58.90 (29.27)   4:31.18 (1:01.55)
 47 Arden Hills Swimming-SN                     4:29.47    4:31.69        
                  34.14   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:43.88 (34.85)   2:24.83 (1:15.80)
        2:55.87 (31.04)   3:31.67 (1:06.84)     4:00.57 (28.90)   4:31.69 (1:00.02)
 48 Spokane Area Swimming/YMCA-IE               3:56.04Y   4:32.21        
                  32.22   1:06.92 (1:06.92)     1:42.66 (35.74)   2:23.40 (1:16.48)
        2:54.32 (30.92)   3:31.22 (1:07.82)     4:00.09 (28.87)   4:32.21 (1:00.99)
 49 Sun Devil Aquatics-AZ  'B'                  4:22.44    4:32.25        
                  32.65   1:06.77 (1:06.77)     1:42.93 (36.16)   2:25.78 (1:19.01)
        2:56.70 (30.92)   3:32.75 (1:06.97)     4:01.16 (28.41)     4:32.25 (59.50)
 50 New Albany Aquatic Club-OH                  3:55.22Y   4:32.60        
                  33.57   1:09.56 (1:09.56)     1:44.18 (34.62)   2:24.55 (1:14.99)
        2:54.12 (29.57)   3:33.60 (1:09.05)     4:01.66 (28.06)     4:32.60 (59.00)
 51 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    4:25.58    4:33.41        
                  32.97   1:07.77 (1:07.77)     1:43.38 (35.61)   2:24.28 (1:16.51)
        2:54.33 (30.05)   3:29.67 (1:05.39)     3:59.93 (30.26)   4:33.41 (1:03.74)
 52 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                       4:25.77    4:34.44        
                  31.90   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:42.57 (36.19)   2:24.85 (1:18.47)
        2:56.56 (31.71)   3:34.25 (1:09.40)     4:02.85 (28.60)   4:34.44 (1:00.19)
 53 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI            3:56.65Y   4:34.60        
                  33.58   1:09.84 (1:09.84)     1:45.13 (35.29)   2:26.94 (1:17.10)
        2:57.00 (30.06)   3:33.38 (1:06.44)     4:02.05 (28.67)   4:34.60 (1:01.22)
 54 Carmel Swim Club-IN  'B'                    4:28.21    4:34.89        
                  33.49   1:10.27 (1:10.27)     1:45.61 (35.34)   2:27.37 (1:17.10)
        2:58.90 (31.53)   3:35.12 (1:07.75)     4:03.20 (28.08)     4:34.89 (59.77)
 55 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:56.80Y   4:35.40        
                  32.94   1:09.00 (1:09.00)     1:45.45 (36.45)   2:26.83 (1:17.83)
        2:57.45 (30.62)   3:34.63 (1:07.80)     4:03.04 (28.41)   4:35.40 (1:00.77)
 56 North Coast Aquatics-SI  'B'                4:29.18    4:35.49        
                  33.25   1:08.72 (1:08.72)     1:46.39 (37.67)   2:29.24 (1:20.52)
        2:59.07 (29.83)   3:34.52 (1:05.28)     4:03.30 (28.78)   4:35.49 (1:00.97)
 57 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'B'              3:56.32Y   4:35.71        
                  33.53   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:43.82 (34.79)   2:25.00 (1:15.97)
        2:56.89 (31.89)   3:35.98 (1:10.98)     4:04.29 (28.31)     4:35.71 (59.73)
 58 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                     3:56.32Y   4:35.80        
                  33.45   1:09.57 (1:09.57)     1:47.03 (37.46)   2:31.11 (1:21.54)
        3:01.57 (30.46)   3:36.90 (1:05.79)     4:04.73 (27.83)     4:35.80 (58.90)
 59 Boilermaker Aquatics-IN                     4:28.56    4:36.06        
                  34.69   1:11.07 (1:11.07)     1:47.14 (36.07)   2:28.45 (1:17.38)
        2:58.84 (30.39)   3:34.90 (1:06.45)     4:03.20 (28.30)   4:36.06 (1:01.16)
 -- Nitro Swimming-ST                           3:53.91Y        DQ        
                  32.29   1:08.38 (1:08.38)     1:42.36 (33.98)   2:21.75 (1:13.37)
        2:49.84 (28.09)   3:25.27 (1:03.52)     3:54.04 (28.77)        DQ (1:01.65)
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:50.53Y       DFS        
 -- Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       4:24.03        DFS        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
  Oly. Trial: T 23.49                                                          
SC Nationals:   24.19                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Tanner, Luke              18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.30      24.17 SCN    
  2 Brown, Gaites             17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.30      24.23 JR-B   
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   21.64   6/16/2000 Alexander Popov, RUS                         
    American:   21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
   U.S. Open: O 21.76   8/15/2000 Gary Hall Jr., Phoenix                       
        Meet: M 23.35   8/10/2007 Michael Arnold, Chattahoochee Sw             
  Oly. Trial: T 23.49                                                          
SC Nationals:   24.19                                                          
                23.49  OLYM
                24.19  SCN
                24.79  JR-B
                24.79  JR-A
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Arnold, Michael     17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    23.61      23.35MOLYM    20  
  2 Staab, Austin       18 Westerville Aqua-OH    23.83      23.46TOLYM    17  
  3 Henderson-Kunz, Mo  16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    23.86      23.53 SCN     16  
  4 Lagerhausen, Westo  17 Waukesha Express-WI    23.71      23.57 SCN     15  
  5 Faux, Geoff         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    23.86      23.67 SCN     14  
  6 Huff, Jordan        15 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    23.71      23.78 SCN     13  
  7 Jackson, Jonathan   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    23.83      23.80 SCN     12  
  8 Geissinger, Peter   18 Piranha Swimming-CT    23.87      23.94 SCN     11  
B - Final
  9 Phelan, Ryan        17 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    23.97      23.60 SCN      9  
 10 Krug, Karl          17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    23.97      23.98 SCN      7  
 11 Jostes, Scott       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    24.18      24.14 SCN      5.5
 11 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    24.15      24.14 SCN      5.5
 13 Langland, Todd      18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    24.16      24.15 SCN      4  
 14 Carlson, Curt       18 Team Foxjet-MN         24.07      24.19 SCN      3  
 15 Turner, James       17 Indian River Aqu-FL    24.12      24.24 JR-B     2  
 16 Rumans, Walter      17 Swim Nation Aqua-NT    24.16      24.48 JR-B     1  
C - Final
 17 Daniels, Jeff       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    24.25      23.88 SCN    
 18 Moore, Charlie      15 Fleet Swimming-GU      24.24      24.10 SCN    
 19 Hale, Joseph        17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    24.26      24.15 SCN    
 19 Doughty, Greg       18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    24.20      24.15 SCN    
 21 Bruck, Eric         17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    24.20      24.19 SCN    
 22 White, Jared        18 M A C-NC               24.20      24.21 JR-B   
 23 Behm, Herbie        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.22      24.24 JR-B   
 24 Wagner, Jack        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.25      24.38 JR-B   
Preliminaries
 25 Fahrbach, Lincoln   17 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    24.29                   
 26 Tanner, Luke        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    24.30                   
 27 Brown, Gaites       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    24.30                   
 28 Kuhn, Kevin         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    24.31                   
 28 Heyburn, Will       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    24.31                   
 28 Partridge, Duncan   16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.31                   
 28 Smith, Giles        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD/    24.31                   
 32 Nieves, Francis     17 Fort Worth Area-NT     24.33                   
 33 Cebertowicz, Steve  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    24.37                   
 33 Hill, Dax           16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    24.37                   
 35 Shea, Ryan          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    24.38                   
 36 Herbert, Marc       18 Team Greenville-SC     24.39                   
 37 Andrews, Conner     18 Lake Country Swi-WI    24.40                   
 38 Fozkos, Tyler       15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    24.41                   
 39 Baseheart, Kevin    18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    24.43                   
 39 Michael, Daniel     18 Nwest Indiana Ki-IN    24.43                   
 39 Raymond, Jeff       17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    24.43                   
 42 Faris, Colin        18 Limestone Family-KY    24.46                   
 42 Scarbrough, Cole    17 KING-PN                24.46                   
 44 Wachtel, Ben        17 Southeastern Swi-IN    24.48                   
 44 Zolno, David        18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.48                   
 46 Springer, Steven    17 Powel Crosley-OH       24.50                   
 47 Lamonaca, Matt      17 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    24.52                   
 48 Nemeth, Chris       17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    24.53                   
 48 Denninghoff, Kurt   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.53                   
 50 Nelms, Steven       17 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.54                   
 51 Scheid, Trevor      17 Jewish Community-AM    24.55                   
 52 Overholt, Kevin     16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     24.56                   
 52 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    24.56                   
 54 Nunez, Jonthan      15 Swim Florida-FL        24.57                   
 54 Hornikel, Armin     17 City of Charlest-SC    24.57                   
 54 Thompson, Kyle      18 Waukesha Express-WI    24.57                   
 57 White, Patrick      18 Fast Swim Team-CA      24.60                   
 58 Higgins, Charles    18 M A C-NC               24.61                   
 58 Plummer, Nigel      17 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     24.61                   
 60 Terzic, Miran       18 Palm Springs Aqu-CA    24.62                   
 61 Meeder, Andrew      17 Aqua Crest Swim-FG     24.63                   
 62 Nosal, Josh         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    24.64                   
 63 Schneider, Andrew   18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    24.65                   
 64 Tate, Jarrett       18 Dekalb Aquatics-GA     24.67                   
 65 Lynch, Sullivan     18 Carrollwood Vill-FL    24.69                   
 65 Moore, Eric         16 Brandon Sports &-FL    24.69                   
 67 Brennan, Conor      17 Aces Swim Club-CO      24.70                   
 68 Gordon, Kyle        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    24.71                   
 68 Thompson, Garrett   18 Una Lodi-SN            24.71                   
 68 Park, Brock         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     24.71                   
 71 Zupek, Greg         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    24.72                   
 72 Kerr, Brian         18 East Grand Rapid-MI    24.73                   
 72 Caruso, Chace       18 Indiana Universi-IN    24.73                   
 74 Lintjer, Jason      17 Una Wms-MI/WMS-MI      24.75                   
 74 Sreenan, Casey      17 Miami Dade Count-FG    24.75                   
 74 Bolin, Zach         17 Team Dolphins-MV       24.75                   
 74 Stitts, Joe         16 Inland Coastal A-SI    24.75                   
 78 Packer, Chris       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    24.76                   
 78 Brazitis, Kevin     17 Five Star Swim C-MA    24.76                   
 78 Reilly, Sean        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    24.76                   
 81 Hawley, Jordan      18 City of Plano Sw-NT    24.77                   
 81 Glover, Alex        17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    24.77                   
 83 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    24.78                   
 84 Bagley, Chris       18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    24.79                   
 85 Reagan, Joshua      17 Unattached-NT/MARS     24.81                   
 85 Monovoukas, Mike    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    24.81                   
 87 Dufour, Joseph      17 Sterling Stingra-IL    24.83                   
 88 Connolly, Dillon    18 Marietta Marlins-GA    24.85                   
 88 Dwyer, Conor        18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    24.85                   
 88 Burns, Dillon       18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    24.85                   
 91 Vallario, Kevin     16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    24.86                   
 92 Tedder, Gray        18 Sharks Aquatic C-NC    24.87                   
 92 Lengfeld, Luke      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.87                   
 92 Aplin, Chip         18 Troup County Sha-GA    24.87                   
 95 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC     24.88                   
 95 Thivierge, James    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    24.88                   
 97 Morrell, Andrew     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN    24.89                   
 97 Fletcher, Daniel    18 Montclair YMCA-NJ/B    24.89                   
 97 Na, Chris           17 Fast Swim Team-CA      24.89                   
 97 Aaberg, Ben         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    24.89                   
101 Saeta, Andrew       16 California Aquat-CA    24.90                   
102 Cline, Stevie       17 Coast Guard Blue-VA    24.91                   
102 Priestley, Morgan   17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    24.91                   
104 Martin, Scott       17 Greater Columbus-OH    24.92                   
105 Tierney, Paul       17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    24.95                   
106 Cannon, Josh        16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    24.96                   
106 Hanson, Michael     18 Badger Aquatics-WI     24.96                   
108 Kim, Paul           16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    24.97                   
109 Gregg, Evan         16 Southwest Aquati-VA    24.98                   
109 Jung, Daniel        17 Hornet Swim Club-IL    24.98                   
109 Wessels, Jordan     18 Blackhawk Area S-IA    24.98                   
112 Marquiss, Chris     18 Solon Stars Swim-LE    24.99                   
113 Bai, David          18 KING-PN                25.00                   
114 Willets, Roman      16 Greater Toledo A-OH    25.01                   
114 Zeller, Eric        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT     25.01                   
116 Rowland, Zane       16 Northern KY Clip-OH    25.02                   
116 Parrague, Max       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     25.02                   
118 Puhl, Mack          17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    25.03                   
118 Sheridan, Stephen   18 Carrollwood Vill-FL    25.03                   
120 Weigley, Carl       18 Metro Aquatics-PN      25.05                   
121 Ransenberg, Sean    17 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.08                   
121 Spraul, Doug        18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    25.08                   
123 Shilling, Brandon   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    25.11                   
123 Kirkpatrick, Adria  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    25.11                   
123 Savonen, Benjamin   17 Southern Michiga-MI    25.11                   
126 Keady, James        17 New Canaan YMCA-CT     25.14                   
126 Leblanc, Edward     17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    25.14                   
128 Gisriel, Carter     16 North Baltimore-MD     25.19                   
128 Strickler, Gabe     18 Barracuda Swim T-MI    25.19                   
130 Huffman, Eric       17 Upper Arlington-OH     25.20                   
131 Kendall, Andrew     17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    25.21                   
132 Ismail, Alex        18 Washington Towns-IN    25.24                   
133 Colvin, Dan         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.25                   
133 Livsey, David       17 Tide-VA                25.25                   
133 Iannacone, Ben      18 Swim Team Pocate-SR    25.25                   
136 Novakoff, Andrew    17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    25.27                   
137 Murata, Daniel      17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    25.28                   
138 Hendricks, Jeff     18 North Texas Nada-NT    25.34                   
138 Hill, Kerrington    14 Lone Star Aquati-ST    25.34                   
138 Sivak, David        18 Crown Point Swim-IN    25.34                   
141 Richardson, Dwight  18 Coast Guard Blue-VA    25.36                   
142 McCarty, Bill       18 North Shore Swim-WI    25.37                   
143 Ferguson, Dan       17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    25.51                   
144 Hier, Alex          18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    25.54                   
145 Tang, Matthew       18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    25.55                   
146 Fowler, Austin      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    25.59                   
147 Campbell, Nick      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    25.72                   
148 Chiu, Michael       18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     25.76                   
149 Basler, Daniel      18 Winston-Salem YM-NC    25.86                   
 -- Grimes, Chase       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ      DQ                    
 -- Lemert, Tyler       18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN     DFS                    
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Meet: M 51.94    8/7/2007 Jack Wagner, Long Island Aqua                
  Oly. Trial: T 51.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   52.99                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.99  SCN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Wagner, Jack              15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.27      51.94MSCN    
                  25.04       51.94 (26.90)                                        
  2 Feigen, Jimmy             17 San Antonio Wave-ST    52.27      52.13 SCN    
                  24.62       52.13 (27.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   47.84   9/19/2000 Pieter van den Hoogenband, NED               
    American:   48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
   U.S. Open: O 48.17   7/10/2004 Jason Lezak, Irvine Nova                     
        Meet: M 50.84    8/7/2007 Austin Staab, Westerville Aqua               
  Oly. Trial: T 51.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   52.99                                                          
                51.59  OLYM
                52.99  SCN
                53.89  JR-A
                53.99  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Henderson-Kunz, Mo  16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    51.08      50.84MOLYM    18.5
                  24.98       50.84 (25.86)                                        
  1 Staab, Austin       18 Westerville Aqua-OH    51.13      50.84MOLYM    18.5
                  24.56       50.84 (26.28)                                        
  3 Huff, Jordan        15 Dubuque Area Swi-IA    51.19      51.41TOLYM    16  
                  25.00       51.41 (26.41)                                        
  4 Lagerhausen, Westo  17 Waukesha Express-WI    51.34      51.55TOLYM    15  
                  24.74       51.55 (26.81)                                        
  5 Jackson, Jonathan   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    51.91      51.74 SCN     14  
                  24.90       51.74 (26.84)                                        
  6 White, Jared        18 M A C-NC               52.21      51.78 SCN     13  
                  24.95       51.78 (26.83)                                        
  7 Wagner, Jack        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.27      52.39 SCN     12  
                  25.30       52.39 (27.09)                                        
  8 Priestley, Morgan   17 Barracuda Swim T-MI    52.14      52.89 SCN     11  
                  25.17       52.89 (27.72)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brown, Gaites       17 Nova of Virginia-VA    52.41      52.01 SCN      9  
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
 10 Feigen, Jimmy       17 San Antonio Wave-ST    52.27      52.27 SCN      7  
                  25.11       52.27 (27.16)                                        
 11 Shea, Ryan          17 Greater Baltimor-MD    52.58      52.38 SCN      5.5
                  25.59       52.38 (26.79)                                        
 11 White, Patrick      18 Fast Swim Team-CA      52.29      52.38 SCN      5.5
                  24.95       52.38 (27.43)                                        
 13 Heyburn, Will       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY    52.55      52.50 SCN      4  
                  24.93       52.50 (27.57)                                        
 14 Jostes, Scott       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    52.52      52.66 SCN      3  
                  25.32       52.66 (27.34)                                        
 15 Aaberg, Ben         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.44      52.68 SCN      2  
                  25.21       52.68 (27.47)                                        
 16 Denninghoff, Kurt   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.38      52.96 SCN      1  
                  25.21       52.96 (27.75)                                        
C - Final
 17 Raymond, Jeff       17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    52.60      52.07 SCN    
                  24.88       52.07 (27.19)                                        
 18 Carlson, Curt       18 Team Foxjet-MN         52.63      52.15 SCN    
                  25.04       52.15 (27.11)                                        
 19 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    52.63      52.16 SCN    
                  25.11       52.16 (27.05)                                        
 20 Reed, Tyler         18 Southern Kentuck-KY    52.80      52.18 SCN    
                  25.35       52.18 (26.83)                                        
 21 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    52.79      52.72 SCN    
                  25.66       52.72 (27.06)                                        
 22 Inwood, Tommy       17 University Swim-LE     52.69      52.88 SCN    
                  25.74       52.88 (27.14)                                        
 23 Dwyer, Conor        18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    52.62      52.97 SCN    
                  25.36       52.97 (27.61)                                        
 24 Geissinger, Peter   18 Piranha Swimming-CT    52.70      52.99 SCN    
                  25.37       52.99 (27.62)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Krug, Karl          17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    52.82                   
                  24.74       52.82 (28.08)                                        
 26 Fleming, Shayne     15 De Anza Cupertin-PC    52.86                   
                  25.51       52.86 (27.35)                                        
 27 Baseheart, Kevin    18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    52.87                   
                  25.71       52.87 (27.16)                                        
 28 Kirkpatrick, Adria  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    52.89                   
                  25.02       52.89 (27.87)                                        
 29 Tanner, Luke        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    52.92                   
                  24.87       52.92 (28.05)                                        
 30 Fahrbach, Lincoln   17 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    52.94                   
                  25.47       52.94 (27.47)                                        
 31 Wessels, Jordan     18 Blackhawk Area S-IA    52.96                   
                  25.31       52.96 (27.65)                                        
 32 Pendleton, Stephen  18 New Trier Swim C-IL    52.97                   
                  25.83       52.97 (27.14)                                        
 32 Scheid, Trevor      17 Jewish Community-AM    52.97                   
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)                                        
 32 Wingert, Tim        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV    52.97                   
                  25.65       52.97 (27.32)                                        
 32 Daniels, Jeff       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    52.97                   
                  25.30       52.97 (27.67)                                        
 36 Turner, James       17 Indian River Aqu-FL    53.01                   
                  25.49       53.01 (27.52)                                        
 37 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    53.05                   
                  25.70       53.05 (27.35)                                        
 38 Partridge, Duncan   16 Lake Forest Swim-IL    53.08                   
                  25.45       53.08 (27.63)                                        
 39 Tierney, Paul       17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    53.09                   
                  25.83       53.09 (27.26)                                        
 40 Hill, Dax           16 Lone Star Aquati-ST    53.15                   
                  25.55       53.15 (27.60)                                        
 41 Fletcher, Sean      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.19                   
                  25.87       53.19 (27.32)                                        
 42 Faux, Geoff         18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA    53.24                   
                  25.07       53.24 (28.17)                                        
 43 Whitaker, Kyle      15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    53.26                   
                  25.05       53.26 (28.21)                                        
 44 Novakoff, Andrew    17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    53.31                   
                  25.62       53.31 (27.69)                                        
 45 Monovoukas, Mike    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    53.34                   
                  25.79       53.34 (27.55)                                        
 45 Moore, Eric         16 Brandon Sports &-FL    53.34                   
                  25.60       53.34 (27.74)                                        
 45 Gordon, Kyle        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    53.34                   
                  25.38       53.34 (27.96)                                        
 48 Kerr, Brian         18 East Grand Rapid-MI    53.36                   
                  25.84       53.36 (27.52)                                        
 49 Higgins, Charles    18 M A C-NC               53.38                   
                  25.60       53.38 (27.78)                                        
 50 Hendricks, Jeff     18 North Texas Nada-NT    53.39                   
                  25.84       53.39 (27.55)                                        
 51 McCarthy, Kevin     17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA    53.41                   
                  25.85       53.41 (27.56)                                        
 52 Lengfeld, Luke      18 Badger Aquatics-WI     53.42                   
                  25.73       53.42 (27.69)                                        
 53 Cebertowicz, Steve  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    53.43                   
                  25.22       53.43 (28.21)                                        
 54 Arnold, Michael     17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    53.44                   
                  25.76       53.44 (27.68)                                        
 55 Smith, Giles        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD/    53.45                   
                  25.75       53.45 (27.70)                                        
 55 Mathews, Sean       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    53.45                   
                  26.07       53.45 (27.38)                                        
 57 Harp, Tyler         17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    53.46                   
                  25.94       53.46 (27.52)                                        
 58 Bai, David          18 KING-PN                53.49                   
                  25.49       53.49 (28.00)                                        
 59 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.52                   
                  25.71       53.52 (27.81)                                        
 60 Overholt, Kevin     16 Fox Valley Swim-IL     53.56                   
                  25.43       53.56 (28.13)                                        
 61 Langland, Todd      18 Barracuda Aquati-PC    53.57                   
                  25.85       53.57 (27.72)                                        
 61 Quemena, Chris      18 Swim Pasadena-CA       53.57                   
                  25.92       53.57 (27.65)                                        
 63 Willets, Roman      16 Greater Toledo A-OH    53.60                   
                  25.46       53.60 (28.14)                                        
 64 Bolin, Zach         17 Team Dolphins-MV       53.61                   
                  26.00       53.61 (27.61)                                        
 64 Leblanc, Edward     17 New Wave Swim Te-NC    53.61                   
                  26.09       53.61 (27.52)                                        
 66 Na, Chris           17 Fast Swim Team-CA      53.62                   
                  25.75       53.62 (27.87)                                        
 66 Criste, John        18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    53.62                   
                  26.24       53.62 (27.38)                                        
 68 Elliott, Andrew     17 Penn Aquatic Clu-IN    53.65                   
                  25.49       53.65 (28.16)                                        
 68 Moore, Charlie      15 Fleet Swimming-GU      53.65                   
                  26.32       53.65 (27.33)                                        
 68 Wachtel, Ben        17 Southeastern Swi-IN    53.65                   
                  25.70       53.65 (27.95)                                        
 71 Nemeth, Chris       17 Lake Erie Silver-LE    53.66                   
                  25.41       53.66 (28.25)                                        
 72 D'Oliver, John      17 Sienna Plantatio-GU    53.67                   
                  25.42       53.67 (28.25)                                        
 73 Vallario, Kevin     16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    53.68                   
                  25.81       53.68 (27.87)                                        
 74 Dufour, Joseph      17 Sterling Stingra-IL    53.69                   
                  25.75       53.69 (27.94)                                        
 75 Reilly, Sean        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    53.70                   
                  25.85       53.70 (27.85)                                        
 76 Andrews, Conner     18 Lake Country Swi-WI    53.71                   
                  25.42       53.71 (28.29)                                        
 77 Park, Brock         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV     53.75                   
                  25.64       53.75 (28.11)                                        
 78 Ismail, Alex        18 Washington Towns-IN    53.77                   
                  25.85       53.77 (27.92)                                        
 79 Rumans, Walter      17 Swim Nation Aqua-NT    53.78                   
                  25.50       53.78 (28.28)                                        
 80 Zolno, David        18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    53.80                   
                  25.35       53.80 (28.45)                                        
 81 Feeley, Ryan        15 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.81                   
                  25.84       53.81 (27.97)                                        
 82 Strickler, Gabe     18 Barracuda Swim T-MI    53.85                   
                  25.94       53.85 (27.91)                                        
 83 Phelan, Ryan        17 Cedar Rapids Aqu-IA    53.86                   
                  24.77       53.86 (29.09)                                        
 84 McCarty, Bill       18 North Shore Swim-WI    53.90                   
                  25.26       53.90 (28.64)                                        
 85 Michael, Daniel     18 Nwest Indiana Ki-IN    53.91                   
                  25.81       53.91 (28.10)                                        
 86 Behm, Herbie        16 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ    53.94                   
                  25.06       53.94 (28.88)                                        
 87 Gregg, Evan         16 Southwest Aquati-VA    53.95                   
                  25.38       53.95 (28.57)                                        
 88 Honsa, Bryant       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL    53.97                   
                  25.97       53.97 (28.00)                                        
 89 Meeder, Andrew      17 Aqua Crest Swim-FG     53.99                   
                  25.20       53.99 (28.79)                                        
 90 Singley, Wil        17 North Texas Nada-NT    54.02                   
                  26.09       54.02 (27.93)                                        
 91 Wagner, Glenn       18 Firestone Akron-LE     54.03                   
                  25.76       54.03 (28.27)                                        
 92 Nosal, Josh         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    54.05                   
                  25.65       54.05 (28.40)                                        
 93 Doman, Chris        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     54.08                   
                  25.73       54.08 (28.35)                                        
 94 Hofstedt, Daniel    18 Mission Viejo Na-CA    54.11                   
                  26.05       54.11 (28.06)                                        
 95 Webster, Kevin      18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    54.17                   
                  26.24       54.17 (27.93)                                        
 96 Marsteller, Kevin   16 Wsy Swimming-MA        54.19                   
                  25.56       54.19 (28.63)                                        
 97 Livsey, David       17 Tide-VA                54.24                   
                  25.79       54.24 (28.45)                                        
 98 Nielsen, Kevin      17 Class Aquatics-CA      54.28                   
                  26.13       54.28 (28.15)                                        
 99 Groseclose, David   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     54.30                   
                  25.99       54.30 (28.31)                                        
100 Brennan, Conor      17 Aces Swim Club-CO      54.32                   
                  26.33       54.32 (27.99)                                        
100 Phillips, Tim       16 Marietta YMCA Aq-WV    54.32                   
                  25.78       54.32 (28.54)                                        
102 Jarzen, Jacob       16 Unattached-IL          54.34                   
                  26.13       54.34 (28.21)                                        
102 Doughty, Greg       18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    54.34                   
                  25.44       54.34 (28.90)                                        
104 Mijares-Shafai, Za  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU    54.36                   
                  26.08       54.36 (28.28)                                        
105 Park, Peter         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    54.38                   
                  26.16       54.38 (28.22)                                        
106 Nunez, Carlos       17 Tualatin Hills S-OR    54.40                   
                  26.02       54.40 (28.38)                                        
107 Hanson, Michael     18 Badger Aquatics-WI     54.41                   
                  26.19       54.41 (28.22)                                        
107 Hale, Joseph        17 Redlands Swim Te-CA    54.41                   
                  26.19       54.41 (28.22)                                        
109 Shilling, Brandon   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC    54.45                   
                  26.21       54.45 (28.24)                                        
110 Scarbrough, Cole    17 KING-PN                54.46                   
                  25.95       54.46 (28.51)                                        
111 Bagley, Chris       18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    54.55                   
                  26.01       54.55 (28.54)                                        
112 Connolly, Dillon    18 Marietta Marlins-GA    54.56                   
                  26.28       54.56 (28.28)                                        
113 Packer, Chris       17 North Bay Aquati-PC    54.57                   
                  25.78       54.57 (28.79)                                        
114 Puhl, Mack          17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM    54.61                   
                  26.20       54.61 (28.41)                                        
115 Hawley, Jordan      18 City of Plano Sw-NT    54.69                   
                  25.70       54.69 (28.99)                                        
116 Thompson, Garrett   18 Una Lodi-SN            54.71                   
                  25.86       54.71 (28.85)                                        
117 Faris, Colin        18 Limestone Family-KY    54.82                   
                  25.89       54.82 (28.93)                                        
117 Parrague, Max       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC     54.82                   
                  25.83       54.82 (28.99)                                        
119 Grimes, Chase       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    55.02                   
                  25.80       55.02 (29.22)                                        
120 Ferguson, Dan       17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    55.03                   
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
121 Scanlan, Tim        18 North Shore Swim-WI    55.06                   
                  26.31       55.06 (28.75)                                        
121 Kuhn, Kevin         17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    55.06                   
                  25.89       55.06 (29.17)                                        
123 Schneider, Andrew   18 Orinda Aquatics-PC/    55.07                   
                  26.52       55.07 (28.55)                                        
124 Giddens, Jay        17 Inland Coastal A-SI    55.11                   
                  26.01       55.11 (29.10)                                        
125 Hwang, Bob          14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     55.15                   
                  25.99       55.15 (29.16)                                        
126 McIntee, Brendan    16 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.22                   
                  26.50       55.22 (28.72)                                        
126 Nelms, Steven       17 City of Plano Sw-NT    55.22                   
                  25.28       55.22 (29.94)                                        
128 Burns, Dillon       18 Kansas City Blaz-MV    55.40                   
                  26.56       55.40 (28.84)                                        
129 Weigley, Carl       18 Metro Aquatics-PN      55.70                   
                  26.52       55.70 (29.18)                                        
130 Colvin, Dan         18 Canyons Aquatic-CA     56.16                   
                  26.33       56.16 (29.83)                                        
 -- Podgurski, Craig    18 Arizona Swimming-AZ     DFS                    
                  26.25       54.18 (27.93)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:44.98    8/3/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:51.74    8/9/2006 Titus Knight, Longhorn Aquatic             
  Oly. Trial: T 1:52.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:55.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Kevin     17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:54.43    1:52.62TOLYM    20  
                  26.32       54.83 (28.51)     1:23.10 (28.27)     1:52.62 (29.52)
  2 Santoli, Thomas     16 M A C-NC             1:52.45    1:53.08 SCN     17  
                  27.38       56.64 (29.26)     1:25.81 (29.17)     1:53.08 (27.27)
  3 Dwyer, Conor        18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:54.40    1:53.18 SCN     16  
                  25.97       55.03 (29.06)     1:24.29 (29.26)     1:53.18 (28.89)
  4 Carlson, Curt       18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:53.41    1:53.64 SCN     15  
                  27.25       56.54 (29.29)     1:25.35 (28.81)     1:53.64 (28.29)
  5 Huff, Jordan        15 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  1:54.58    1:53.96 SCN     14  
                  26.63       55.62 (28.99)     1:25.29 (29.67)     1:53.96 (28.67)
  6 Ress, Eric          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:54.35    1:54.26 SCN     13  
                  27.33       56.62 (29.29)     1:25.87 (29.25)     1:54.26 (28.39)
  7 White, Patrick      18 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:54.10    1:54.42 SCN     12  
                  27.05       56.23 (29.18)     1:25.69 (29.46)     1:54.42 (28.73)
  8 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  1:54.42    1:54.98 SCN     11  
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)     1:25.10 (29.45)     1:54.98 (29.88)
B - Final
  9 Whitaker, Kyle      15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  1:55.01    1:53.91 SCN      9  
                  26.15       54.73 (28.58)     1:24.11 (29.38)     1:53.91 (29.80)
 10 Benner, Peter       17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  1:55.03    1:53.93 SCN      7  
                  27.32       56.26 (28.94)     1:25.18 (28.92)     1:53.93 (28.75)
 11 Brown, Gaites       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:55.00    1:54.05 SCN      6  
                  26.91       55.71 (28.80)     1:24.65 (28.94)     1:54.05 (29.40)
 12 Hitchcock, Brent    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    1:54.98    1:54.09 SCN      5  
                  27.18       56.23 (29.05)     1:25.71 (29.48)     1:54.09 (28.38)
 13 Inwood, Tommy       17 University Swim-LE   1:54.74    1:54.90 SCN      4  
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)     1:26.25 (28.95)     1:54.90 (28.65)
 14 Scheid, Trevor      17 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.94    1:54.97 SCN      3  
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)     1:26.28 (29.86)     1:54.97 (28.69)
 15 Singley, Wil        17 North Texas Nada-NT  1:54.88    1:54.98 SCN      2  
                  27.27       56.72 (29.45)     1:25.94 (29.22)     1:54.98 (29.04)
 16 Kirkpatrick, Adria  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:54.70    1:55.07 SCN      1  
                  27.40       56.66 (29.26)     1:25.96 (29.30)     1:55.07 (29.11)
C - Final
 17 King, Jayson        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:55.40    1:54.67 SCN    
                  26.61       55.49 (28.88)     1:25.24 (29.75)     1:54.67 (29.43)
 18 Barber, Matt        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:55.20    1:54.74 SCN    
                  27.11       56.13 (29.02)     1:25.69 (29.56)     1:54.74 (29.05)
 19 Stewart, Sean       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.33    1:55.01 SCN    
                  26.65       55.74 (29.09)     1:25.88 (30.14)     1:55.01 (29.13)
 19 Anthony, Mac        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:55.08    1:55.01 SCN    
                  27.49       57.13 (29.64)     1:26.63 (29.50)     1:55.01 (28.38)
 21 Novakoff, Andrew    17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:55.28    1:55.32 SCN    
                  26.69       55.42 (28.73)     1:25.32 (29.90)     1:55.32 (30.00)
 22 Mathews, Sean       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  1:55.22    1:55.61 SCN    
                  27.55       57.21 (29.66)     1:27.20 (29.99)     1:55.61 (28.41)
 23 Tyler, Alex         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.17    1:56.70 JR-A   
                  27.20       56.82 (29.62)     1:27.22 (30.40)     1:56.70 (29.48)
 24 Doman, Chris        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL   1:55.40    1:57.51 JR-B   
                  27.07       56.82 (29.75)     1:26.88 (30.06)     1:57.51 (30.63)
Preliminaries
 25 Higgins, Mark       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.42                   
                  26.73       55.78 (29.05)     1:25.45 (29.67)     1:55.42 (29.97)
 26 Priestley, Morgan   17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:55.42                   
                  27.16       56.75 (29.59)     1:26.75 (30.00)     1:55.42 (28.67)
 27 Lengfeld, Luke      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   1:55.60                   
                  27.80       57.38 (29.58)     1:27.16 (29.78)     1:55.60 (28.44)
 28 Howell, Isaac       17 Fast Swim Team-CA    1:55.62                   
                  27.67       56.91 (29.24)     1:26.42 (29.51)     1:55.62 (29.20)
 29 Denninghoff, Kurt   18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:55.66                   
                  26.94       56.02 (29.08)     1:25.75 (29.73)     1:55.66 (29.91)
 30 Joye, Woody         15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   1:55.68                   
                  27.13       56.73 (29.60)     1:26.81 (30.08)     1:55.68 (28.87)
 31 Navarro, Alex       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.69                   
                  27.00       56.30 (29.30)     1:26.29 (29.99)     1:55.69 (29.40)
 32 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  1:55.74                   
                  27.93       57.31 (29.38)     1:26.82 (29.51)     1:55.74 (28.92)
 33 Morris, Jeff        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:55.76                   
                  26.46       55.58 (29.12)     1:25.74 (30.16)     1:55.76 (30.02)
 34 Murray, Eric        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:55.78                   
                  27.35       56.73 (29.38)     1:26.28 (29.55)     1:55.78 (29.50)
 35 Jordan, Jonathan    17 The Berkeley Bar-FL  1:55.80                   
                  27.30       56.34 (29.04)     1:25.86 (29.52)     1:55.80 (29.94)
 36 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.82                   
                  27.20       57.18 (29.98)     1:26.93 (29.75)     1:55.82 (28.89)
 37 Baseheart, Kevin    18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:55.87                   
                  27.17       56.55 (29.38)     1:26.53 (29.98)     1:55.87 (29.34)
 38 Correll, Ben        17 M A C-NC             1:55.91                   
                  27.13       56.44 (29.31)     1:26.48 (30.04)     1:55.91 (29.43)
 39 Henderson-Kunz, Mo  16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:55.92                   
                  27.34       56.76 (29.42)     1:26.02 (29.26)     1:55.92 (29.90)
 40 Jostes, Scott       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:55.93                   
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)     1:26.58 (29.99)     1:55.93 (29.35)
 41 Raymond, Jeff       17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  1:55.94                   
                  27.42       56.20 (28.78)     1:25.35 (29.15)     1:55.94 (30.59)
 42 Ward, Colby         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  1:55.95                   
                  27.18       56.48 (29.30)     1:26.43 (29.95)     1:55.95 (29.52)
 43 Daneke, Alex        17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:56.00                   
                  27.65       57.52 (29.87)     1:27.22 (29.70)     1:56.00 (28.78)
 44 Koubratoff, Bobby   17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:56.06                   
                  27.43       56.68 (29.25)     1:26.39 (29.71)     1:56.06 (29.67)
 45 Webster, Kevin      18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  1:56.07                   
                  27.21       56.52 (29.31)     1:26.46 (29.94)     1:56.07 (29.61)
 45 Park, Peter         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:56.07                   
                  27.34       56.82 (29.48)     1:26.93 (30.11)     1:56.07 (29.14)
 47 Miller, Daniel      16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  1:56.11                   
                  27.53       56.87 (29.34)     1:26.99 (30.12)     1:56.11 (29.12)
 48 Smith, Giles        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD/  1:56.17                   
                  27.37       56.44 (29.07)     1:26.04 (29.60)     1:56.17 (30.13)
 49 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.27                   
                  27.06       56.09 (29.03)     1:25.85 (29.76)     1:56.27 (30.42)
 50 Farr, Bo            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:56.33                   
                  27.02       56.65 (29.63)     1:26.45 (29.80)     1:56.33 (29.88)
 51 Bai, David          18 KING-PN              1:56.34                   
                  27.52       56.93 (29.41)     1:26.55 (29.62)     1:56.34 (29.79)
 52 Brus, Steven        18 Davenport Metro-IA   1:56.35                   
                  27.22       55.97 (28.75)     1:25.77 (29.80)     1:56.35 (30.58)
 53 Honsa, Bryant       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  1:56.49                   
                  27.23       56.49 (29.26)     1:26.58 (30.09)     1:56.49 (29.91)
 54 Tierney, Paul       17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN  1:56.65                   
                  27.26       57.25 (29.99)     1:27.28 (30.03)     1:56.65 (29.37)
 55 Pendleton, Stephen  18 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:56.71                   
                  27.54       57.52 (29.98)     1:27.11 (29.59)     1:56.71 (29.60)
 56 Nosal, Josh         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.72                   
                  26.75       56.35 (29.60)     1:26.86 (30.51)     1:56.72 (29.86)
 57 Ismail, Alex        18 Washington Towns-IN  1:56.74                   
                  27.53       57.47 (29.94)     1:27.43 (29.96)     1:56.74 (29.31)
 58 Veazey, Caleb       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:56.77                   
                  27.70       57.45 (29.75)     1:27.19 (29.74)     1:56.77 (29.58)
 59 Ekstrom, Thomas     18 Unattached-UT        1:56.79                   
                  27.39       56.42 (29.03)     1:25.58 (29.16)     1:56.79 (31.21)
 60 Wilcher, Sam        18 Arlington Alliga-IL  1:56.82                   
                  27.29       57.25 (29.96)     1:27.17 (29.92)     1:56.82 (29.65)
 60 Solis, Eric         16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:56.82                   
                  27.49       57.32 (29.83)     1:26.96 (29.64)     1:56.82 (29.86)
 62 Marklewitz, Ryan    18 M A C-NC             1:56.85                   
                  27.50       56.75 (29.25)     1:26.91 (30.16)     1:56.85 (29.94)
 63 Storvik, Anders     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:56.88                   
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:26.74 (30.02)     1:56.88 (30.14)
 64 Bayley, Hunter      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:56.92                   
                  26.87       56.14 (29.27)     1:26.40 (30.26)     1:56.92 (30.52)
 65 Friedland, Eric     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:56.97                   
                  27.24       57.67 (30.43)     1:27.19 (29.52)     1:56.97 (29.78)
 66 Uncur, Bryan        17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  1:56.98                   
                  28.16       57.90 (29.74)     1:27.61 (29.71)     1:56.98 (29.37)
 67 Huff, Andrew        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.11                   
                  27.79       57.88 (30.09)     1:27.88 (30.00)     1:57.11 (29.23)
 68 Geissinger, Peter   18 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:57.15                   
                  27.09       56.77 (29.68)     1:27.46 (30.69)     1:57.15 (29.69)
 69 Staab, Austin       18 Westerville Aqua-OH  1:57.22                   
                  26.33       56.08 (29.75)     1:26.70 (30.62)     1:57.22 (30.52)
 70 Aaberg, Ben         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  1:57.23                   
                  27.08       56.20 (29.12)     1:26.60 (30.40)     1:57.23 (30.63)
 71 Strickler, Gabe     18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:57.24                   
                  26.87       56.74 (29.87)     1:26.97 (30.23)     1:57.24 (30.27)
 72 Rimkus, Charlie     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:57.25                   
                  27.58       57.83 (30.25)     1:28.17 (30.34)     1:57.25 (29.08)
 73 Thompson, Kyle      18 Waukesha Express-WI  1:57.29                   
                  27.02       56.71 (29.69)     1:27.26 (30.55)     1:57.29 (30.03)
 74 Marsteller, Kevin   16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:57.31                   
                  27.83       57.82 (29.99)     1:27.06 (29.24)     1:57.31 (30.25)
 75 Capparell, James    18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:57.34                   
                  27.48       56.85 (29.37)     1:27.07 (30.22)     1:57.34 (30.27)
 75 Wessels, Jordan     18 Blackhawk Area S-IA  1:57.34                   
                  26.79       56.54 (29.75)     1:27.34 (30.80)     1:57.34 (30.00)
 77 Hill, Dax           16 Lone Star Aquati-ST  1:57.39                   
                  27.50       57.87 (30.37)     1:27.87 (30.00)     1:57.39 (29.52)
 78 Dobson, Michael     18 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:57.45                   
                  27.41       56.54 (29.13)     1:27.06 (30.52)     1:57.45 (30.39)
 79 Wemhoff, Kyle       17 Norfolk YMCA Aqu-MW  1:57.47                   
                  28.30       58.13 (29.83)     1:27.71 (29.58)     1:57.47 (29.76)
 80 White, Jared        18 M A C-NC             1:57.49                   
                  27.29       56.43 (29.14)     1:26.57 (30.14)     1:57.49 (30.92)
 81 Hendricks, Jeff     18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:57.50                   
                  27.66       57.99 (30.33)     1:28.35 (30.36)     1:57.50 (29.15)
 82 Sweeney, Conor      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:57.53                   
                  27.73       57.20 (29.47)     1:27.73 (30.53)     1:57.53 (29.80)
 83 Bonse, Julian       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:57.64                   
                  27.89       57.78 (29.89)     1:28.12 (30.34)     1:57.64 (29.52)
 84 Wagner, Jack        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.65                   
                  26.81       56.68 (29.87)     1:27.30 (30.62)     1:57.65 (30.35)
 84 Wingert, Tim        17 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:57.65                   
                  27.50       57.79 (30.29)     1:27.73 (29.94)     1:57.65 (29.92)
 86 Cebertowicz, Steve  17 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  1:57.66                   
                  26.73       56.00 (29.27)     1:26.84 (30.84)     1:57.66 (30.82)
 87 Lowe, Brandon       17 College Area Swi-SI  1:57.68                   
                  27.76       57.53 (29.77)     1:27.68 (30.15)     1:57.68 (30.00)
 88 Bolin, Zach         17 Team Dolphins-MV     1:57.69                   
                  27.94       57.73 (29.79)     1:27.80 (30.07)     1:57.69 (29.89)
 89 Groseclose, David   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:57.70                   
                  27.32       56.77 (29.45)     1:27.36 (30.59)     1:57.70 (30.34)
 90 Schramm, Mark       18 Southern Michiga-MI  1:57.71                   
                  27.30       57.18 (29.88)     1:27.77 (30.59)     1:57.71 (29.94)
 91 Monovoukas, Mike    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:57.76                   
                  27.91       57.91 (30.00)     1:27.35 (29.44)     1:57.76 (30.41)
 91 D'Oliver, John      17 Sienna Plantatio-GU  1:57.76                   
                  27.47       57.42 (29.95)     1:27.81 (30.39)     1:57.76 (29.95)
 93 Stewart-Bates, Ian  16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:57.83                   
                  27.34       57.22 (29.88)     1:27.60 (30.38)     1:57.83 (30.23)
 94 Bush, Tyler         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  1:57.89                   
                  27.59       57.75 (30.16)     1:28.06 (30.31)     1:57.89 (29.83)
 94 Nunez, Carlos       17 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:57.89                   
                  27.88       57.89 (30.01)     1:28.08 (30.19)     1:57.89 (29.81)
 96 Corcoran, Kyle      18 KING-PN              1:57.96                   
                  27.70       57.75 (30.05)     1:27.88 (30.13)     1:57.96 (30.08)
 97 Phillips, Tim       16 Marietta YMCA Aq-WV  1:57.98                   
                  27.10       56.95 (29.85)     1:27.38 (30.43)     1:57.98 (30.60)
 97 Bagley, Chris       18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  1:57.98                   
                  27.43       56.96 (29.53)     1:27.38 (30.42)     1:57.98 (30.60)
 99 Chiu, Ryan          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:58.01                   
                  28.29       58.48 (30.19)     1:27.85 (29.37)     1:58.01 (30.16)
100 Krug, Karl          17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:58.02                   
                  27.27       57.22 (29.95)     1:27.40 (30.18)     1:58.02 (30.62)
100 Gledhill, Cameron   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.02                   
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)     1:28.10 (30.32)     1:58.02 (29.92)
100 Moore, Eric         16 Brandon Sports &-FL  1:58.02                   
                  27.88       57.81 (29.93)     1:28.16 (30.35)     1:58.02 (29.86)
103 Ospina, Jorge       18 The Berkeley Bar-FL  1:58.04                   
                  27.97       58.09 (30.12)     1:27.89 (29.80)     1:58.04 (30.15)
104 Gordon, David       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:58.05                   
                  27.04       56.49 (29.45)     1:27.12 (30.63)     1:58.05 (30.93)
105 Stephens, Thomas    14 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:58.08                   
                  26.83       56.33 (29.50)     1:27.01 (30.68)     1:58.08 (31.07)
106 Park, Brock         17 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.13                   
                  26.81       56.41 (29.60)     1:27.12 (30.71)     1:58.13 (31.01)
107 Belecanech, Matthe  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:58.15                   
                  27.23       57.11 (29.88)     1:27.93 (30.82)     1:58.15 (30.22)
108 Zoldos, Michael     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:58.16                   
                  28.07       57.86 (29.79)     1:27.97 (30.11)     1:58.16 (30.19)
109 Greenberg, Marc     18 M A C-NC             1:58.25                   
                  27.80       57.64 (29.84)     1:28.49 (30.85)     1:58.25 (29.76)
110 Berry, Jordan       16 M A C-NC             1:58.26                   
                  27.67       57.58 (29.91)     1:28.29 (30.71)     1:58.26 (29.97)
111 Preston, Blake      17 Una East-MR          1:58.30                   
                  27.48       56.98 (29.50)     1:27.59 (30.61)     1:58.30 (30.71)
112 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  1:58.32                   
                  26.96       57.13 (30.17)     1:27.26 (30.13)     1:58.32 (31.06)
113 Lagerhausen, Westo  17 Waukesha Express-WI  1:58.38                   
                  26.70       56.64 (29.94)     1:26.99 (30.35)     1:58.38 (31.39)
114 Grimmett-Norris, R  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:58.39                   
                  27.45       57.49 (30.04)     1:28.14 (30.65)     1:58.39 (30.25)
114 Yamashita, Yutaro   18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  1:58.39                   
                  28.30       58.03 (29.73)     1:28.27 (30.24)     1:58.39 (30.12)
116 Williams, Nathan    18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:58.44                   
                  27.92       57.86 (29.94)     1:28.25 (30.39)     1:58.44 (30.19)
117 Steel, Austin       16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   1:58.49                   
                  27.56       57.80 (30.24)     1:28.23 (30.43)     1:58.49 (30.26)
118 Muller, Andrew      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  1:58.54                   
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)     1:28.28 (30.71)     1:58.54 (30.26)
119 Dasinger, Timmy     16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:58.57                   
                  27.66       57.01 (29.35)     1:27.54 (30.53)     1:58.57 (31.03)
120 Gordon, Kyle        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:58.67                   
                  27.48       57.24 (29.76)     1:27.85 (30.61)     1:58.67 (30.82)
121 McIntee, Brendan    16 City of Plano Sw-NT  1:58.68                   
                  27.95       57.96 (30.01)     1:28.53 (30.57)     1:58.68 (30.15)
122 Criste, John        18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:58.84                   
                  28.15       58.74 (30.59)     1:29.19 (30.45)     1:58.84 (29.65)
122 Hofstedt, Daniel    18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:58.84                   
                  27.77       58.09 (30.32)     1:28.88 (30.79)     1:58.84 (29.96)
124 Sall, Jeremy        17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:58.86                   
                  27.69       57.79 (30.10)     1:29.03 (31.24)     1:58.86 (29.83)
125 Dufour, Joseph      17 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:58.88                   
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)     1:28.53 (31.17)     1:58.88 (30.35)
126 Mijares-Shafai, Za  17 The Woodlands Sw-GU  1:58.96                   
                  27.48       57.42 (29.94)     1:28.40 (30.98)     1:58.96 (30.56)
127 Joyce, Michael      18 G C I T-MA           1:59.04                   
                  27.89       57.78 (29.89)     1:28.38 (30.60)     1:59.04 (30.66)
128 Kerr, Brian         18 East Grand Rapid-MI  1:59.06                   
                  27.69       58.36 (30.67)     1:29.71 (31.35)     1:59.06 (29.35)
129 Leblanc, Edward     17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:59.13                   
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)     1:28.85 (30.80)     1:59.13 (30.28)
130 Reed, Tyler         18 Southern Kentuck-KY  1:59.20                   
                  26.79       56.21 (29.42)     1:27.55 (31.34)     1:59.20 (31.65)
131 Podgurski, Craig    18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:59.29                   
                  27.74       57.62 (29.88)     1:28.44 (30.82)     1:59.29 (30.85)
132 Heinrich, Colin     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:59.43                   
                  27.50       57.87 (30.37)     1:28.85 (30.98)     1:59.43 (30.58)
133 Elliott, Andrew     17 Penn Aquatic Clu-IN  1:59.44                   
                  27.35       57.43 (30.08)     1:28.22 (30.79)     1:59.44 (31.22)
134 Donnelly, Vincent   16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  1:59.45                   
                  27.93       57.65 (29.72)     1:28.70 (31.05)     1:59.45 (30.75)
135 Talle, Andrew       17 Greater Columbus-OH  1:59.46                   
                  27.29       56.79 (29.50)     1:27.75 (30.96)     1:59.46 (31.71)
136 Wachtel, Ben        17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:59.53                   
                  27.44       57.64 (30.20)     1:28.49 (30.85)     1:59.53 (31.04)
137 Willets, Roman      16 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:59.66                   
                  28.09       57.93 (29.84)     1:28.11 (30.18)     1:59.66 (31.55)
138 Overholt, Kevin     16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   1:59.75                   
                  26.66       57.05 (30.39)     1:28.10 (31.05)     1:59.75 (31.65)
139 Weeks, Lamar        17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:59.77                   
                  27.39       57.46 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.86)     1:59.77 (30.45)
140 Wagner, Glenn       18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:00.15                   
                  28.16       58.51 (30.35)     1:29.64 (31.13)     2:00.15 (30.51)
141 Iannacone, Ben      18 Swim Team Pocate-SR  2:00.25                   
                  27.18       56.75 (29.57)     1:27.83 (31.08)     2:00.25 (32.42)
142 Frutiger, John      17 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:00.37                   
                  27.78       58.40 (30.62)     1:29.39 (30.99)     2:00.37 (30.98)
143 Scanlan, Tim        18 North Shore Swim-WI  2:00.41                   
                  27.96       58.26 (30.30)     1:29.41 (31.15)     2:00.41 (31.00)
144 Andrews, Conner     18 Lake Country Swi-WI  2:00.47                   
                  26.77       57.40 (30.63)     1:29.27 (31.87)     2:00.47 (31.20)
145 Martin, Riley       17 Highbridge Aquat-KY  2:00.97                   
                  28.04       58.66 (30.62)     1:29.64 (30.98)     2:00.97 (31.33)
146 Robinson, Major     17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:01.06                   
                  27.34       57.88 (30.54)     1:29.50 (31.62)     2:01.06 (31.56)
147 Baumler, Matt       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:01.08                   
                  27.64       58.08 (30.44)     1:29.30 (31.22)     2:01.08 (31.78)
148 Chen, David         17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:01.66                   
                  27.85       58.85 (31.00)     1:30.24 (31.39)     2:01.66 (31.42)
149 O'Brien, Kyle       17 Southeast Alaska-AK  2:02.00                   
                  28.37       58.99 (30.62)     1:30.50 (31.51)     2:02.00 (31.50)
150 Gregg, Evan         16 Southwest Aquati-VA  2:02.06                   
                  27.23       57.97 (30.74)     1:28.99 (31.02)     2:02.06 (33.07)
151 Rumans, Walter      17 Swim Nation Aqua-NT  2:03.02                   
                  27.37       58.36 (30.99)     1:30.81 (32.45)     2:03.02 (32.21)
152 Hueni, Jonathan     17 Irish Aquatics-IN    2:03.10                   
                  27.95       58.65 (30.70)     1:30.40 (31.75)     2:03.10 (32.70)
 -- Heyburn, Will       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY     DFS                    
 -- Shea, Ryan          17 Greater Baltimor-MD     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
       World:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:43.86   3/27/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:45.50   7/15/2006 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 1:54.98    8/8/2007 Mark Higgins, Palo Alto Stanfo             
  Oly. Trial: T 1:52.89                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:55.69                                                        
                1:52.89  OLYM
                1:55.69  SCN
                1:57.29  JR-A
                1:58.09  JR-B
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Higgins, Mark             15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  1:55.42    1:54.98MSCN    
                  26.63       55.49 (28.86)     1:24.90 (29.41)     1:54.98 (30.08)
  2 Priestley, Morgan         17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:55.42    1:56.17 JR-A   
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)     1:26.76 (29.94)     1:56.17 (29.41)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   3:40.08   7/30/2002 Ian Thorpe, AUS                            
    American:   3:44.11   8/14/2004 Klete Keller, USA                          
   U.S. Open: O 3:44.19    7/7/2004 Klete Keller, Club Wolverine               
        Meet: M 3:56.17   8/10/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
  Oly. Trial: T 3:59.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:05.89                                                        
                3:59.99  OLYM
                4:05.89  SCN
                4:08.59  JR-A
                4:09.79  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Montgomery, Mack    16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  4:02.58    3:59.98TOLYM    20  
                  27.72       57.70 (29.98)     1:28.11 (30.41)     1:58.87 (30.76)
        2:29.13 (30.26)     3:00.24 (31.11)     3:30.20 (29.96)     3:59.98 (29.78)
  2 Santoli, Thomas     16 M A C-NC             4:01.78    4:00.87 SCN     17  
                  28.03       58.31 (30.28)     1:29.02 (30.71)     1:59.97 (30.95)
        2:30.80 (30.83)     3:01.72 (30.92)     3:32.19 (30.47)     4:00.87 (28.68)
  3 O'Neill, Tommy      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.25    4:01.01 SCN     16  
                  28.56       59.23 (30.67)     1:30.12 (30.89)     2:00.99 (30.87)
        2:32.27 (31.28)     3:02.64 (30.37)     3:32.88 (30.24)     4:01.01 (28.13)
  4 Raymond, Jeff       17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:02.30    4:01.07 SCN     15  
                  27.27       56.95 (29.68)     1:27.00 (30.05)     1:57.85 (30.85)
        2:28.91 (31.06)     3:00.51 (31.60)     3:31.76 (31.25)     4:01.07 (29.31)
  5 Lee, Matt           18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:02.51    4:02.57 SCN     14  
                  28.66       59.13 (30.47)     1:30.08 (30.95)     2:00.95 (30.87)
        2:31.92 (30.97)     3:02.46 (30.54)     3:32.81 (30.35)     4:02.57 (29.76)
  6 Howell, Isaac       17 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:02.60    4:02.70 SCN     13  
                  28.21       58.65 (30.44)     1:29.00 (30.35)     1:59.88 (30.88)
        2:30.65 (30.77)     3:01.75 (31.10)     3:32.65 (30.90)     4:02.70 (30.05)
  7 Marklewitz, Ryan    18 M A C-NC             4:02.25    4:03.77 SCN     12  
                  27.97       58.21 (30.24)     1:28.64 (30.43)     1:59.60 (30.96)
        2:30.82 (31.22)     3:02.26 (31.44)     3:33.34 (31.08)     4:03.77 (30.43)
  8 Hallum, Clint       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:02.28    4:04.05 SCN     11  
                  28.69       59.19 (30.50)     1:30.08 (30.89)     2:00.98 (30.90)
        2:32.24 (31.26)     3:03.77 (31.53)     3:33.94 (30.17)     4:04.05 (30.11)
B - Final
  9 Singley, Wil        17 North Texas Nada-NT  4:02.72    4:03.16 SCN      9  
                  28.02       58.53 (30.51)     1:29.32 (30.79)     2:00.61 (31.29)
        2:31.36 (30.75)     3:02.34 (30.98)     3:33.35 (31.01)     4:03.16 (29.81)
 10 Lendrum, Alex       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:02.95    4:03.28 SCN      7  
                  28.47       59.07 (30.60)     1:29.86 (30.79)     2:00.96 (31.10)
        2:31.90 (30.94)     3:02.87 (30.97)     3:33.86 (30.99)     4:03.28 (29.42)
 11 Inwood, Tommy       17 University Swim-LE   4:02.75    4:03.29 SCN      6  
                  28.19       58.32 (30.13)     1:28.96 (30.64)     1:59.82 (30.86)
        2:30.58 (30.76)     3:01.55 (30.97)     3:32.71 (31.16)     4:03.29 (30.58)
 12 Joye, Woody         15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   4:03.51    4:04.45 SCN      5  
                  28.65       59.76 (31.11)     1:30.49 (30.73)     2:01.90 (31.41)
        2:33.31 (31.41)     3:04.94 (31.63)     3:35.60 (30.66)     4:04.45 (28.85)
 13 Ress, Eric          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:03.72    4:05.03 SCN      3.5
                  28.52       59.55 (31.03)     1:29.73 (30.18)     2:01.03 (31.30)
        2:32.33 (31.30)     3:03.65 (31.32)     3:34.82 (31.17)     4:05.03 (30.21)
 13 Park, Peter         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:03.42    4:05.03 SCN      3.5
                  28.32       59.22 (30.90)     1:30.06 (30.84)     2:01.45 (31.39)
        2:33.02 (31.57)     3:04.59 (31.57)     3:35.78 (31.19)     4:05.03 (29.25)
 15 Hitchcock, Brent    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:03.86    4:05.43 SCN      2  
                  28.30       58.89 (30.59)     1:30.19 (31.30)     2:01.71 (31.52)
        2:33.33 (31.62)     3:04.88 (31.55)     3:36.02 (31.14)     4:05.43 (29.41)
 16 Jordan, Jonathan    17 The Berkeley Bar-FL  4:02.99    4:08.51 JR-A     1  
                  28.55       59.25 (30.70)     1:30.33 (31.08)     2:02.06 (31.73)
        2:33.56 (31.50)     3:05.24 (31.68)     3:36.97 (31.73)     4:08.51 (31.54)
C - Final
 17 Rimkus, Charlie     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:04.60    4:01.47 SCN    
                  28.19       58.69 (30.50)     1:29.44 (30.75)     1:59.99 (30.55)
        2:30.57 (30.58)     3:01.65 (31.08)     3:32.19 (30.54)     4:01.47 (29.28)
 18 Groome, Eegan       14 First Colony Swi-GU  4:04.87    4:01.66 SCN    
                  27.53       57.47 (29.94)     1:28.53 (31.06)     1:59.82 (31.29)
        2:30.97 (31.15)     3:02.06 (31.09)     3:32.41 (30.35)     4:01.66 (29.25)
 19 Veazey, Caleb       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:04.82    4:01.67 SCN    
                  28.07       58.25 (30.18)     1:28.64 (30.39)     1:59.47 (30.83)
        2:30.06 (30.59)     3:01.13 (31.07)     3:31.86 (30.73)     4:01.67 (29.81)
 20 Lane, Sean          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:04.92    4:03.63 SCN    
                  28.71       59.10 (30.39)     1:30.13 (31.03)     2:01.26 (31.13)
        2:32.23 (30.97)     3:03.34 (31.11)     3:33.74 (30.40)     4:03.63 (29.89)
 21 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:04.57    4:04.86 SCN    
                  27.60       57.91 (30.31)     1:28.95 (31.04)     2:00.01 (31.06)
        2:31.41 (31.40)     3:03.07 (31.66)     3:34.46 (31.39)     4:04.86 (30.40)
 22 Morris, Jeff        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:04.37    4:06.60 JR-A   
                  27.97       58.64 (30.67)     1:29.69 (31.05)     2:01.04 (31.35)
        2:32.82 (31.78)     3:04.45 (31.63)     3:36.04 (31.59)     4:06.60 (30.56)
 23 Waggoner, Matt      18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:04.95    4:07.85 JR-A   
                  28.96       59.72 (30.76)     1:30.73 (31.01)     2:02.02 (31.29)
        2:34.07 (32.05)     3:05.55 (31.48)     3:37.26 (31.71)     4:07.85 (30.59)
 24 Bush, Tyler         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  4:04.99    4:09.02 JR-B   
                  28.30       59.13 (30.83)     1:30.70 (31.57)     2:02.50 (31.80)
        2:34.36 (31.86)     3:06.24 (31.88)     3:38.19 (31.95)     4:09.02 (30.83)
Preliminaries
 25 Higgins, Mark       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:05.19                   
                  28.19       59.12 (30.93)     1:30.37 (31.25)     2:01.75 (31.38)
        2:32.80 (31.05)     3:03.80 (31.00)     3:34.73 (30.93)     4:05.19 (30.46)
 26 Heinrich, Colin     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:05.30                   
                  28.07       58.41 (30.34)     1:29.43 (31.02)     2:00.94 (31.51)
        2:32.08 (31.14)     3:03.57 (31.49)     3:34.84 (31.27)     4:05.30 (30.46)
 27 Ward, Colby         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:05.32                   
                  28.19       58.93 (30.74)     1:29.42 (30.49)     2:00.77 (31.35)
        2:31.45 (30.68)     3:03.12 (31.67)     3:34.43 (31.31)     4:05.32 (30.89)
 28 McBroom, Michael    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  4:05.34                   
                  28.62       59.57 (30.95)     1:30.89 (31.32)     2:02.32 (31.43)
        2:33.68 (31.36)     3:04.96 (31.28)     3:35.86 (30.90)     4:05.34 (29.48)
 29 Scheid, Trevor      17 Jewish Community-AM  4:05.39                   
                  28.06       58.59 (30.53)     1:29.38 (30.79)     2:00.96 (31.58)
        2:31.39 (30.43)     3:02.84 (31.45)     3:34.18 (31.34)     4:05.39 (31.21)
 30 Koubratoff, Bobby   17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:05.48                   
                  28.35       58.76 (30.41)     1:29.70 (30.94)     2:01.20 (31.50)
        2:32.29 (31.09)     3:03.66 (31.37)     3:34.99 (31.33)     4:05.48 (30.49)
 31 Benner, Peter       17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  4:05.78                   
                  28.22       59.63 (31.41)     1:31.13 (31.50)     2:02.68 (31.55)
        2:33.14 (30.46)     3:03.97 (30.83)     3:35.46 (31.49)     4:05.78 (30.32)
 32 Caldwell, Nicholas  14 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:05.79                   
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:30.16 (31.26)     2:01.54 (31.38)
        2:32.78 (31.24)     3:04.19 (31.41)     3:35.36 (31.17)     4:05.79 (30.43)
 33 Hanna, Colin        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:05.92                   
                  28.68     1:00.05 (31.37)     1:31.78 (31.73)     2:03.36 (31.58)
        2:33.91 (30.55)     3:04.30 (30.39)     3:35.20 (30.90)     4:05.92 (30.72)
 34 Dwyer, Conor        18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:05.98                   
                  27.89       59.52 (31.63)     1:30.40 (30.88)     2:02.06 (31.66)
        2:33.11 (31.05)     3:04.80 (31.69)     3:35.88 (31.08)     4:05.98 (30.10)
 35 Shimansky, Mike     18 Gator Swim Club-FL   4:06.03                   
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)     1:28.91 (30.65)     2:00.37 (31.46)
        2:31.97 (31.60)     3:03.89 (31.92)     3:35.34 (31.45)     4:06.03 (30.69)
 36 Novakoff, Andrew    17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:06.18                   
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:29.97 (31.28)     2:01.64 (31.67)
        2:32.70 (31.06)     3:04.49 (31.79)     3:35.96 (31.47)     4:06.18 (30.22)
 37 Little, Kevin       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:06.25                   
                  29.15       59.94 (30.79)     1:31.37 (31.43)     2:02.76 (31.39)
        2:34.06 (31.30)     3:05.36 (31.30)     3:36.19 (30.83)     4:06.25 (30.06)
 38 Zoldos, Michael     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:06.32                   
                  28.76       59.79 (31.03)     1:30.74 (30.95)     2:01.91 (31.17)
        2:32.86 (30.95)     3:04.19 (31.33)     3:35.50 (31.31)     4:06.32 (30.82)
 39 Barber, Matt        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  4:06.34                   
                  28.25       59.00 (30.75)     1:30.12 (31.12)     2:01.38 (31.26)
        2:32.49 (31.11)     3:03.92 (31.43)     3:35.48 (31.56)     4:06.34 (30.86)
 40 Cullom, Deni        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:06.36                   
                  28.44       59.01 (30.57)     1:29.98 (30.97)     2:01.10 (31.12)
        2:32.31 (31.21)     3:03.78 (31.47)     3:35.62 (31.84)     4:06.36 (30.74)
 41 Brus, Steven        18 Davenport Metro-IA   4:06.39                   
                  28.41       58.88 (30.47)     1:29.94 (31.06)     2:01.04 (31.10)
        2:32.26 (31.22)     3:03.63 (31.37)     3:35.13 (31.50)     4:06.39 (31.26)
 42 King, Jayson        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:06.60                   
                  27.38       57.18 (29.80)     1:27.69 (30.51)     1:59.10 (31.41)
        2:30.84 (31.74)     3:02.94 (32.10)     3:35.24 (32.30)     4:06.60 (31.36)
 43 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 G C I T-MA           4:06.64                   
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)     1:30.05 (30.93)     2:01.93 (31.88)
        2:32.84 (30.91)     3:04.66 (31.82)     3:35.79 (31.13)     4:06.64 (30.85)
 44 Ekstrom, Thomas     18 Unattached-UT        4:06.69                   
                  28.98       59.89 (30.91)     1:31.02 (31.13)     2:02.94 (31.92)
        2:34.63 (31.69)     3:05.42 (30.79)     3:36.16 (30.74)     4:06.69 (30.53)
 45 Grothe, Zane        15 Boulder City Hen-CA  4:06.72                   
                  27.80       58.58 (30.78)     1:30.10 (31.52)     2:01.78 (31.68)
        2:32.80 (31.02)     3:04.66 (31.86)     3:36.35 (31.69)     4:06.72 (30.37)
 46 Mathews, Sean       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  4:06.73                   
                  28.85     1:00.02 (31.17)     1:31.31 (31.29)     2:02.89 (31.58)
        2:34.19 (31.30)     3:05.52 (31.33)     3:36.77 (31.25)     4:06.73 (29.96)
 47 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:06.74                   
                  27.37       58.41 (31.04)     1:29.76 (31.35)     2:01.32 (31.56)
        2:32.94 (31.62)     3:04.67 (31.73)     3:36.12 (31.45)     4:06.74 (30.62)
 47 McCarthy, Kevin     17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:06.74                   
                  27.91       58.74 (30.83)     1:29.90 (31.16)     2:01.18 (31.28)
        2:32.30 (31.12)     3:03.87 (31.57)     3:35.09 (31.22)     4:06.74 (31.65)
 49 Navarro, Alex       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:06.76                   
                  28.19       59.10 (30.91)     1:30.46 (31.36)     2:02.12 (31.66)
        2:33.89 (31.77)     3:05.34 (31.45)     3:36.94 (31.60)     4:06.76 (29.82)
 50 Uncur, Bryan        17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:06.81                   
                  29.39     1:00.31 (30.92)     1:31.37 (31.06)     2:02.45 (31.08)
        2:33.61 (31.16)     3:05.03 (31.42)     3:36.33 (31.30)     4:06.81 (30.48)
 50 Tyler, Alex         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:06.81                   
                  28.33       58.96 (30.63)     1:30.24 (31.28)     2:01.79 (31.55)
        2:33.11 (31.32)     3:05.05 (31.94)     3:36.49 (31.44)     4:06.81 (30.32)
 52 Murphy, Luke        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:06.86                   
                  28.51       59.54 (31.03)     1:30.93 (31.39)     2:02.12 (31.19)
        2:33.10 (30.98)     3:04.67 (31.57)     3:35.66 (30.99)     4:06.86 (31.20)
 53 Starr, Drew         16 Central Virginia-VA  4:06.91                   
                  28.61       59.22 (30.61)     1:30.47 (31.25)     2:02.14 (31.67)
        2:33.48 (31.34)     3:05.23 (31.75)     3:36.43 (31.20)     4:06.91 (30.48)
 54 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:07.17                   
                  28.68       59.52 (30.84)     1:30.86 (31.34)     2:02.67 (31.81)
        2:34.19 (31.52)     3:05.94 (31.75)     3:37.28 (31.34)     4:07.17 (29.89)
 55 Vagts, Justin       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:07.25                   
                  28.84     1:00.01 (31.17)     1:30.69 (30.68)     2:01.65 (30.96)
        2:32.97 (31.32)     3:04.79 (31.82)     3:36.59 (31.80)     4:07.25 (30.66)
 56 Roux, Hunter        17 Aces Swim Club-CO    4:07.36                   
                  27.78       58.34 (30.56)     1:29.26 (30.92)     2:00.79 (31.53)
        2:32.69 (31.90)     3:04.49 (31.80)     3:36.50 (32.01)     4:07.36 (30.86)
 57 Jenrow, Robert      18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:07.46                   
                  29.38     1:00.34 (30.96)     1:31.29 (30.95)     2:02.45 (31.16)
        2:33.50 (31.05)     3:05.03 (31.53)     3:36.49 (31.46)     4:07.46 (30.97)
 58 De Angulo, Mateo    17 Miami Swimming-FG    4:07.58                   
                  28.45       59.43 (30.98)     1:30.18 (30.75)     2:01.50 (31.32)
        2:33.17 (31.67)     3:04.78 (31.61)     3:36.52 (31.74)     4:07.58 (31.06)
 59 Stewart, Sean       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:07.84                   
                  28.37       59.33 (30.96)     1:30.79 (31.46)     2:02.16 (31.37)
        2:33.92 (31.76)     3:05.48 (31.56)     3:37.22 (31.74)     4:07.84 (30.62)
 60 Hinshaw, Ryan       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  4:07.95                   
                  28.65       59.56 (30.91)     1:30.44 (30.88)     2:01.21 (30.77)
        2:32.50 (31.29)     3:04.21 (31.71)     3:36.18 (31.97)     4:07.95 (31.77)
 61 Redondo, Brock      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:07.99                   
                  29.25     1:00.58 (31.33)     1:31.56 (30.98)     2:03.04 (31.48)
        2:34.30 (31.26)     3:05.77 (31.47)     3:37.33 (31.56)     4:07.99 (30.66)
 62 Huff, Andrew        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:08.09                   
                  28.11       59.33 (31.22)     1:30.78 (31.45)     2:02.74 (31.96)
        2:34.37 (31.63)     3:05.88 (31.51)     3:37.57 (31.69)     4:08.09 (30.52)
 63 Melesh, Charlie     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  4:08.16                   
                  29.40     1:00.59 (31.19)     1:31.96 (31.37)     2:03.29 (31.33)
        2:34.85 (31.56)     3:06.43 (31.58)     3:37.65 (31.22)     4:08.16 (30.51)
 64 Smith, Alex         17 Central Chesapea-PV  4:08.21                   
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:31.38 (31.20)     2:02.69 (31.31)
        2:34.04 (31.35)     3:05.61 (31.57)     3:37.30 (31.69)     4:08.21 (30.91)
 65 Sell, Tyler         15 City of Pembroke-FG  4:08.29                   
                  28.66       59.94 (31.28)     1:31.51 (31.57)     2:03.05 (31.54)
        2:34.82 (31.77)     3:06.45 (31.63)     3:38.17 (31.72)     4:08.29 (30.12)
 66 Dobson, Michael     18 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:08.31                   
                  28.42       59.33 (30.91)     1:30.92 (31.59)     2:02.69 (31.77)
        2:34.84 (32.15)     3:06.51 (31.67)     3:38.08 (31.57)     4:08.31 (30.23)
 67 Webster, Kevin      18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:08.34                   
                  28.94       59.94 (31.00)     1:31.32 (31.38)     2:02.82 (31.50)
        2:34.56 (31.74)     3:06.38 (31.82)     3:37.87 (31.49)     4:08.34 (30.47)
 68 Daniec, Jan         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:08.56                   
                  28.96     1:00.11 (31.15)     1:31.38 (31.27)     2:03.14 (31.76)
        2:34.78 (31.64)     3:06.42 (31.64)     3:38.05 (31.63)     4:08.56 (30.51)
 69 Hinshaw, Ben        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:08.58                   
                  28.88       59.91 (31.03)     1:31.21 (31.30)     2:02.85 (31.64)
        2:34.81 (31.96)     3:06.83 (32.02)     3:38.88 (32.05)     4:08.58 (29.70)
 70 Stewart-Bates, Ian  16 Solon Stars Swim-LE  4:08.64                   
                  28.41       59.44 (31.03)     1:30.99 (31.55)     2:02.62 (31.63)
        2:34.21 (31.59)     3:05.98 (31.77)     3:37.78 (31.80)     4:08.64 (30.86)
 71 Honsa, Bryant       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  4:08.70                   
                  28.27       59.21 (30.94)     1:30.35 (31.14)     2:02.19 (31.84)
        2:33.46 (31.27)     3:05.47 (32.01)     3:37.54 (32.07)     4:08.70 (31.16)
 72 Capparell, James    18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:08.83                   
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)     1:29.76 (31.10)     2:00.92 (31.16)
        2:31.98 (31.06)     3:03.65 (31.67)     3:36.31 (32.66)     4:08.83 (32.52)
 73 Anthony, Mac        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:08.84                   
                  28.96     1:00.23 (31.27)     1:31.62 (31.39)     2:03.68 (32.06)
        2:34.50 (30.82)     3:06.00 (31.50)     3:37.44 (31.44)     4:08.84 (31.40)
 74 Lewkowitz, Blake    18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:08.94                   
                  29.15     1:00.10 (30.95)     1:31.20 (31.10)     2:02.86 (31.66)
        2:33.00 (30.14)     3:04.48 (31.48)     3:36.74 (32.26)     4:08.94 (32.20)
 75 Huff, Jordan        15 Dubuque Area Swi-IA  4:09.30                   
                  27.49       58.17 (30.68)     1:29.78 (31.61)     2:01.98 (32.20)
        2:34.50 (32.52)     3:07.69 (33.19)     3:39.84 (32.15)     4:09.30 (29.46)
 76 Petersen, Samuel    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:09.31                   
                  28.04       58.66 (30.62)     1:29.90 (31.24)     2:01.77 (31.87)
        2:33.65 (31.88)     3:05.70 (32.05)     3:38.31 (32.61)     4:09.31 (31.00)
 77 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:09.34                   
                  29.05     1:00.55 (31.50)     1:32.82 (32.27)     2:04.96 (32.14)
        2:36.67 (31.71)     3:08.31 (31.64)     3:39.70 (31.39)     4:09.34 (29.64)
 78 Priestley, Morgan   17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  4:09.38                   
                  27.66       58.82 (31.16)     1:30.63 (31.81)     2:02.76 (32.13)
        2:35.12 (32.36)     3:07.22 (32.10)     3:39.16 (31.94)     4:09.38 (30.22)
 79 Derlath, Jonathan   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:09.42                   
                  29.02     1:00.62 (31.60)     1:32.62 (32.00)     2:04.74 (32.12)
        2:36.11 (31.37)     3:07.84 (31.73)     3:39.34 (31.50)     4:09.42 (30.08)
 80 Sweeney, Conor      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:09.47                   
                  28.68       59.92 (31.24)     1:31.03 (31.11)     2:02.76 (31.73)
        2:34.36 (31.60)     3:05.94 (31.58)     3:38.16 (32.22)     4:09.47 (31.31)
 81 Stavros, Ian        16 Pacific Swim-SI      4:09.54                   
                  29.03     1:00.98 (31.95)     1:32.91 (31.93)     2:04.94 (32.03)
        2:37.05 (32.11)     3:08.54 (31.49)     3:39.76 (31.22)     4:09.54 (29.78)
 82 Guttmann, Marcus    17 SouthWest Multi--NM  4:09.78                   
                  28.64       59.61 (30.97)     1:31.28 (31.67)     2:03.20 (31.92)
        2:34.94 (31.74)     3:06.46 (31.52)     3:38.30 (31.84)     4:09.78 (31.48)
 83 Ospina, Jorge       18 The Berkeley Bar-FL  4:09.86                   
                  28.96       59.94 (30.98)     1:31.24 (31.30)     2:02.82 (31.58)
        2:34.15 (31.33)     3:06.06 (31.91)     3:38.17 (32.11)     4:09.86 (31.69)
 84 Bushman, Luke       16 Green Bay YMCA-WI    4:09.95                   
                  28.35       59.50 (31.15)     1:31.05 (31.55)     2:02.91 (31.86)
        2:35.02 (32.11)     3:06.84 (31.82)     3:38.99 (32.15)     4:09.95 (30.96)
 85 Muller, Andrew      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  4:10.12                   
                  29.05     1:00.10 (31.05)     1:31.37 (31.27)     2:03.05 (31.68)
        2:35.19 (32.14)     3:07.24 (32.05)     3:39.15 (31.91)     4:10.12 (30.97)
 85 Shannon, Sean       17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:10.12                   
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:32.20 (31.47)     2:03.94 (31.74)
        2:35.85 (31.91)     3:07.93 (32.08)     3:39.22 (31.29)     4:10.12 (30.90)
 87 Keady, Christopher  17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:10.16                   
                  28.50       59.66 (31.16)     1:31.31 (31.65)     2:03.61 (32.30)
        2:35.07 (31.46)     3:07.38 (32.31)     3:39.18 (31.80)     4:10.16 (30.98)
 88 Douville, Chris     17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:10.18                   
                  29.10     1:00.63 (31.53)     1:32.63 (32.00)     2:04.39 (31.76)
        2:35.83 (31.44)     3:07.77 (31.94)     3:39.45 (31.68)     4:10.18 (30.73)
 89 Iemmola, Marco      18 Northern KY Clip-OH  4:10.24                   
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:30.85 (31.27)     2:02.78 (31.93)
        2:34.34 (31.56)     3:06.71 (32.37)     3:39.08 (32.37)     4:10.24 (31.16)
 90 Sittig, Ryan        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:10.26                   
                  28.70       59.40 (30.70)     1:30.79 (31.39)     2:02.71 (31.92)
        2:34.91 (32.20)     3:07.32 (32.41)     3:39.64 (32.32)     4:10.26 (30.62)
 91 Weeks, Kyle         17 Pacific Swim-SI      4:10.40                   
                  28.83       59.97 (31.14)     1:31.27 (31.30)     2:02.93 (31.66)
        2:35.01 (32.08)     3:07.07 (32.06)     3:39.08 (32.01)     4:10.40 (31.32)
 92 Larosa, Philip      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:10.51                   
                  28.60       59.60 (31.00)     1:31.20 (31.60)     2:02.81 (31.61)
        2:34.43 (31.62)     3:06.64 (32.21)     3:38.71 (32.07)     4:10.51 (31.80)
 93 Vanderkaay, Dane    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:10.58                   
                  29.46     1:00.93 (31.47)     1:32.82 (31.89)     2:05.02 (32.20)
        2:36.84 (31.82)     3:08.91 (32.07)     3:39.89 (30.98)     4:10.58 (30.69)
 94 Wagner, Jack        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:10.65                   
                  28.28       59.64 (31.36)     1:31.57 (31.93)     2:03.78 (32.21)
        2:36.11 (32.33)     3:08.46 (32.35)     3:40.10 (31.64)     4:10.65 (30.55)
 95 Lengfeld, Luke      18 Badger Aquatics-WI   4:11.00                   
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)     1:33.72 (32.54)     2:05.55 (31.83)
        2:37.13 (31.58)     3:09.55 (32.42)     3:40.55 (31.00)     4:11.00 (30.45)
 96 Gordon, David       18 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:11.19                   
                  28.42       58.99 (30.57)     1:30.14 (31.15)     2:02.20 (32.06)
        2:34.07 (31.87)     3:06.77 (32.70)     3:39.23 (32.46)     4:11.19 (31.96)
 97 Viana, Will         15 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:11.28                   
                  29.98     1:01.85 (31.87)     1:33.29 (31.44)     2:05.17 (31.88)
        2:36.59 (31.42)     3:08.38 (31.79)     3:40.23 (31.85)     4:11.28 (31.05)
 98 Chiu, Ryan          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:11.33                   
                  28.75       59.96 (31.21)     1:31.38 (31.42)     2:03.38 (32.00)
        2:35.17 (31.79)     3:07.61 (32.44)     3:40.01 (32.40)     4:11.33 (31.32)
 99 Bayley, Hunter      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:11.45                   
                  28.51       59.82 (31.31)     1:30.70 (30.88)     2:02.66 (31.96)
        2:33.74 (31.08)     3:05.91 (32.17)     3:37.91 (32.00)     4:11.45 (33.54)
100 Bradley, Ethan      17 Brea Aquatics-CA     4:11.50                   
                  29.01     1:00.25 (31.24)     1:31.70 (31.45)     2:03.39 (31.69)
        2:35.13 (31.74)     3:07.18 (32.05)     3:39.64 (32.46)     4:11.50 (31.86)
100 Kirkpatrick, Adria  18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  4:11.50                   
                  29.04     1:00.22 (31.18)     1:32.17 (31.95)     2:04.25 (32.08)
        2:35.48 (31.23)     3:06.84 (31.36)     3:39.18 (32.34)     4:11.50 (32.32)
102 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC   4:11.53                   
                  28.40       59.45 (31.05)     1:31.35 (31.90)     2:03.43 (32.08)
        2:35.66 (32.23)     3:08.13 (32.47)     3:40.47 (32.34)     4:11.53 (31.06)
103 Miller, Daniel      16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  4:11.75                   
                  28.34       59.58 (31.24)     1:31.46 (31.88)     2:03.74 (32.28)
        2:35.68 (31.94)     3:08.24 (32.56)     3:40.67 (32.43)     4:11.75 (31.08)
104 Forrest, Ricky      18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:11.87                   
                  29.56     1:01.48 (31.92)     1:33.08 (31.60)     2:04.88 (31.80)
        2:36.48 (31.60)     3:08.94 (32.46)     3:40.59 (31.65)     4:11.87 (31.28)
105 Dubrasky, Tayler    17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   4:11.94                   
                  28.15       58.60 (30.45)     1:29.92 (31.32)     2:01.92 (32.00)
        2:34.13 (32.21)     3:06.98 (32.85)     3:40.02 (33.04)     4:11.94 (31.92)
106 Nosal, Josh         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:12.23                   
                  28.72     1:00.43 (31.71)     1:32.03 (31.60)     2:04.26 (32.23)
        2:36.28 (32.02)     3:08.60 (32.32)     3:40.86 (32.26)     4:12.23 (31.37)
107 Yamashita, Yutaro   18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:12.41                   
                  28.74       59.64 (30.90)     1:31.37 (31.73)     2:03.38 (32.01)
        2:35.58 (32.20)     3:08.38 (32.80)     3:40.86 (32.48)     4:12.41 (31.55)
108 Dasinger, Timmy     16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  4:12.44                   
                  28.32       59.17 (30.85)     1:30.69 (31.52)     2:02.78 (32.09)
        2:35.11 (32.33)     3:07.82 (32.71)     3:40.30 (32.48)     4:12.44 (32.14)
109 Williams, Nathan    18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:12.66                   
                  29.57     1:00.25 (30.68)     1:31.88 (31.63)     2:03.50 (31.62)
        2:35.36 (31.86)     3:07.61 (32.25)     3:39.91 (32.30)     4:12.66 (32.75)
110 Antoniuk, Konrad    15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:12.80                   
                  28.94     1:00.37 (31.43)     1:32.39 (32.02)     2:04.49 (32.10)
        2:36.51 (32.02)     3:08.47 (31.96)     3:40.75 (32.28)     4:12.80 (32.05)
111 Trahin, Sam         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:12.98                   
                  29.49     1:01.49 (32.00)     1:33.58 (32.09)     2:06.00 (32.42)
        2:37.83 (31.83)     3:10.32 (32.49)     3:42.14 (31.82)     4:12.98 (30.84)
112 Wemhoff, Kyle       17 Norfolk YMCA Aqu-MW  4:13.07                   
                  29.56     1:00.87 (31.31)     1:32.72 (31.85)     2:04.84 (32.12)
        2:36.71 (31.87)     3:08.92 (32.21)     3:41.38 (32.46)     4:13.07 (31.69)
113 Green, Travis       16 Huntington Ymca/-WV  4:13.21                   
                  28.29       59.19 (30.90)     1:30.65 (31.46)     2:02.78 (32.13)
        2:35.11 (32.33)     3:07.83 (32.72)     3:40.81 (32.98)     4:13.21 (32.40)
114 Beutler, Joe        16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:13.24                   
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)     1:30.03 (31.57)     2:02.39 (32.36)
        2:35.14 (32.75)     3:08.66 (33.52)     3:41.36 (32.70)     4:13.24 (31.88)
115 Groseclose, David   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   4:13.39                   
                  28.72       59.58 (30.86)     1:30.86 (31.28)     2:02.56 (31.70)
        2:34.24 (31.68)     3:07.04 (32.80)     3:40.31 (33.27)     4:13.39 (33.08)
116 Myers, Clay         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:13.42                   
                  28.72     1:00.58 (31.86)     1:32.59 (32.01)     2:04.69 (32.10)
        2:36.59 (31.90)     3:08.71 (32.12)     3:41.31 (32.60)     4:13.42 (32.11)
117 Hasler, Daniel      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:13.46                   
                  28.63       59.83 (31.20)     1:31.56 (31.73)     2:04.02 (32.46)
        2:36.66 (32.64)     3:09.47 (32.81)     3:42.08 (32.61)     4:13.46 (31.38)
118 Frutiger, John      17 East Grand Rapid-MI  4:13.75                   
                  28.59     1:00.13 (31.54)     1:31.93 (31.80)     2:04.81 (32.88)
        2:37.38 (32.57)     3:09.76 (32.38)     3:42.24 (32.48)     4:13.75 (31.51)
119 Sims, Burke         16 Fox Valley Swim-IL   4:13.98                   
                  29.49     1:00.76 (31.27)     1:32.16 (31.40)     2:04.27 (32.11)
        2:36.73 (32.46)     3:09.22 (32.49)     3:41.69 (32.47)     4:13.98 (32.29)
120 Daup, Michael       18 Blackline Aquati-MN  4:14.60                   
                  29.39     1:01.02 (31.63)     1:33.12 (32.10)     2:05.56 (32.44)
        2:37.67 (32.11)     3:10.00 (32.33)     3:42.59 (32.59)     4:14.60 (32.01)
121 McIntee, Brendan    16 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:14.92                   
                  28.54       59.80 (31.26)     1:31.73 (31.93)     2:04.01 (32.28)
        2:36.51 (32.50)     3:09.52 (33.01)     3:42.45 (32.93)     4:14.92 (32.47)
122 Berger, Christoph   17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:15.02                   
                  28.69       59.93 (31.24)     1:31.80 (31.87)     2:04.24 (32.44)
        2:36.98 (32.74)     3:09.98 (33.00)     3:43.38 (33.40)     4:15.02 (31.64)
123 Steel, Austin       16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:15.12                   
                  28.33       58.95 (30.62)     1:30.74 (31.79)     2:03.11 (32.37)
        2:35.92 (32.81)     3:09.23 (33.31)     3:42.67 (33.44)     4:15.12 (32.45)
124 Daneke, Alex        17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  4:15.20                   
                  29.10     1:00.06 (30.96)     1:31.62 (31.56)     2:03.99 (32.37)
        2:36.50 (32.51)     3:09.81 (33.31)     3:42.67 (32.86)     4:15.20 (32.53)
125 Trowbridge, Nick    16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:15.70                   
                  29.00     1:00.79 (31.79)     1:33.11 (32.32)     2:05.98 (32.87)
        2:38.64 (32.66)     3:12.01 (33.37)     3:44.66 (32.65)     4:15.70 (31.04)
126 Bernstein, Mark     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:15.84                   
                  29.22     1:00.97 (31.75)     1:32.24 (31.27)     2:03.88 (31.64)
        2:35.55 (31.67)     3:07.85 (32.30)     3:41.80 (33.95)     4:15.84 (34.04)
127 Michaels, Bryan     16 West Coast Aquat-PN  4:15.86                   
                  28.20       59.58 (31.38)     1:31.79 (32.21)     2:04.21 (32.42)
        2:37.21 (33.00)     3:10.33 (33.12)     3:43.67 (33.34)     4:15.86 (32.19)
128 Munger, Graham      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:15.98                   
                  28.07       58.37 (30.30)     1:29.68 (31.31)     2:01.60 (31.92)
        2:33.68 (32.08)     3:07.23 (33.55)     3:41.85 (34.62)     4:15.98 (34.13)
129 Bonse, Julian       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:16.12                   
                  28.55       59.27 (30.72)     1:30.91 (31.64)     2:02.91 (32.00)
        2:35.51 (32.60)     3:08.76 (33.25)     3:42.68 (33.92)     4:16.12 (33.44)
130 Chamoures, Michael  17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:16.25                   
                  29.88     1:01.71 (31.83)     1:33.64 (31.93)     2:05.84 (32.20)
        2:37.98 (32.14)     3:10.68 (32.70)     3:43.78 (33.10)     4:16.25 (32.47)
131 Austermann, Jason   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:16.43                   
                  29.75     1:01.42 (31.67)     1:33.79 (32.37)     2:06.23 (32.44)
        2:39.10 (32.87)     3:11.89 (32.79)     3:44.44 (32.55)     4:16.43 (31.99)
132 Bailey, Jonathan    17 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:16.58                   
                  28.60       59.28 (30.68)     1:31.09 (31.81)     2:03.95 (32.86)
        2:37.17 (33.22)     3:10.87 (33.70)     3:44.32 (33.45)     4:16.58 (32.26)
133 Chen, David         17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:16.69                   
                  28.59     1:00.35 (31.76)     1:32.70 (32.35)     2:05.98 (33.28)
        2:39.19 (33.21)     3:12.73 (33.54)     3:45.02 (32.29)     4:16.69 (31.67)
134 Podgurski, Craig    18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  4:16.97                   
                  28.61     1:00.23 (31.62)     1:32.19 (31.96)     2:04.68 (32.49)
        2:37.39 (32.71)     3:10.31 (32.92)     3:43.75 (33.44)     4:16.97 (33.22)
135 McIntee, Kyle       14 City of Plano Sw-NT  4:17.03                   
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:32.68 (32.15)     2:05.19 (32.51)
        2:38.24 (33.05)     3:11.54 (33.30)     3:44.99 (33.45)     4:17.03 (32.04)
136 Ashcraft, Justin    16 Team Charlotte S-NC  4:17.31                   
                  29.39     1:01.28 (31.89)     1:33.54 (32.26)     2:06.19 (32.65)
        2:39.03 (32.84)     3:11.92 (32.89)     3:44.68 (32.76)     4:17.31 (32.63)
137 Sollom-Brotherton,  16 San Ramon Vly/Li-PC  4:17.32                   
                  28.98     1:01.24 (32.26)     1:34.26 (33.02)     2:06.98 (32.72)
        2:39.19 (32.21)     3:12.43 (33.24)     3:45.65 (33.22)     4:17.32 (31.67)
138 Dietrich, Doug      17 Mt Lebanon Aqua-AM   4:18.20                   
                  29.28     1:01.21 (31.93)     1:33.57 (32.36)     2:07.09 (33.52)
        2:39.35 (32.26)     3:12.07 (32.72)     3:45.35 (33.28)     4:18.20 (32.85)
139 French, Nathan      17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  4:18.83                   
                  28.75     1:00.08 (31.33)     1:32.32 (32.24)     2:05.21 (32.89)
        2:38.56 (33.35)     3:12.02 (33.46)     3:45.68 (33.66)     4:18.83 (33.15)
 -- Henderson-Kunz, Mo  16 Tualatin Hills S-OR     DFS                    
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   7:38.65   7/27/2005 Grand Hackett, AUS                         
    American:   7:45.63   7/27/2005 Larsen Jensen, USA                         
   U.S. Open: O 7:49.75    8/4/2007 Erik Vendt, Club Wolverine                 
        Meet: M 8:01.75    8/7/2006 Chad La Tourette, Mission Viejo Na         
SC Nationals:   8:29.79                                                        
                8:29.79  SCN
                8:37.29  JR-A
                8:40.79  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimkus, Charlie     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:21.99    8:15.99 SCN     20  
                  27.86       59.32 (31.46)     1:30.81 (31.49)     2:02.10 (31.29)
        2:33.40 (31.30)     3:04.97 (31.57)     3:36.55 (31.58)     4:08.36 (31.81)
        4:40.15 (31.79)     5:12.02 (31.87)     5:43.33 (31.31)     6:13.81 (30.48)
        6:44.84 (31.03)     7:16.18 (31.34)     7:46.63 (30.45)     8:15.99 (29.36)
  2 Waggoner, Matt      18 Fast Swim Team-CA    8:19.67    8:16.24 SCN     17  
                  29.32     1:00.26 (30.94)     1:31.58 (31.32)     2:02.77 (31.19)
        2:34.07 (31.30)     3:05.72 (31.65)     3:37.27 (31.55)     4:08.60 (31.33)
        4:40.05 (31.45)     5:11.27 (31.22)     5:42.91 (31.64)     6:14.14 (31.23)
        6:45.49 (31.35)     7:16.39 (30.90)     7:47.33 (30.94)     8:16.24 (28.91)
  3 Lee, Matt           18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   8:23.36    8:19.49 SCN     16  
                  28.81       59.65 (30.84)     1:31.20 (31.55)     2:02.97 (31.77)
        2:34.57 (31.60)     3:06.13 (31.56)     3:37.64 (31.51)     4:08.99 (31.35)
        4:40.50 (31.51)     5:12.11 (31.61)     5:43.79 (31.68)     6:15.18 (31.39)
        6:46.40 (31.22)     7:17.99 (31.59)     7:49.25 (31.26)     8:19.49 (30.24)
  4 O'Neill, Tommy      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:24.77    8:19.59 SCN     15  
                  29.29     1:00.11 (30.82)     1:31.76 (31.65)     2:02.83 (31.07)
        2:34.63 (31.80)     3:06.19 (31.56)     3:37.97 (31.78)     4:09.38 (31.41)
        4:40.97 (31.59)     5:12.68 (31.71)     5:44.52 (31.84)     6:16.03 (31.51)
        6:47.73 (31.70)     7:19.29 (31.56)     7:50.86 (31.57)     8:19.59 (28.73)
  5 De Angulo, Mateo    17 Miami Swimming-FG    8:23.59    8:19.62 SCN     14  
                  28.58       59.82 (31.24)     1:31.32 (31.50)     2:02.68 (31.36)
        2:33.91 (31.23)     3:05.58 (31.67)     3:37.25 (31.67)     4:09.18 (31.93)
        4:40.74 (31.56)     5:12.37 (31.63)     5:44.13 (31.76)     6:15.65 (31.52)
        6:47.29 (31.64)     7:19.05 (31.76)     7:50.45 (31.40)     8:19.62 (29.17)
  6 Lane, Sean          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:24.49    8:19.67 SCN     13  
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)     1:31.44 (31.27)     2:02.41 (30.97)
        2:34.30 (31.89)     3:05.79 (31.49)     3:37.26 (31.47)     4:08.68 (31.42)
        4:40.39 (31.71)     5:12.04 (31.65)     5:43.76 (31.72)     6:15.73 (31.97)
        6:47.62 (31.89)     7:18.96 (31.34)     7:50.38 (31.42)     8:19.67 (29.29)
  7 Bush, Tyler         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO  8:33.78    8:20.53 SCN     12  
                  28.40       59.22 (30.82)     1:31.00 (31.78)     2:02.48 (31.48)
        2:34.47 (31.99)     3:06.25 (31.78)     3:38.01 (31.76)     4:09.59 (31.58)
        4:41.49 (31.90)     5:13.01 (31.52)     5:44.60 (31.59)     6:16.20 (31.60)
        6:48.02 (31.82)     7:19.56 (31.54)     7:50.58 (31.02)     8:20.53 (29.95)
  8 Singley, Wil        17 North Texas Nada-NT  8:32.62    8:21.79 SCN     11  
                  28.47       59.12 (30.65)     1:30.32 (31.20)     2:01.81 (31.49)
        2:33.46 (31.65)     3:05.11 (31.65)     3:36.99 (31.88)     4:08.91 (31.92)
        4:40.56 (31.65)     5:12.48 (31.92)     5:44.32 (31.84)     6:15.98 (31.66)
        6:47.54 (31.56)     7:19.15 (31.61)     7:50.64 (31.49)     8:21.79 (31.15)
  9 Guttmann, Marcus    17 SouthWest Multi--NM  8:33.25    8:22.00 SCN      9  
                  28.44       59.38 (30.94)     1:30.41 (31.03)     2:02.67 (32.26)
        2:34.59 (31.92)     3:05.52 (30.93)     3:38.02 (32.50)     4:10.13 (32.11)
        4:41.67 (31.54)     5:13.08 (31.41)     5:45.32 (32.24)     6:17.26 (31.94)
        6:49.70 (32.44)     7:21.21 (31.51)     7:52.94 (31.73)     8:22.00 (29.06)
 10 Howell, Isaac       17 Fast Swim Team-CA    8:17.06    8:22.56 SCN      7  
                  28.44       59.26 (30.82)     1:30.56 (31.30)     2:01.79 (31.23)
        2:33.15 (31.36)     3:04.57 (31.42)     3:36.07 (31.50)     4:08.02 (31.95)
        4:39.75 (31.73)     5:11.84 (32.09)     5:43.76 (31.92)     6:15.67 (31.91)
        6:47.28 (31.61)     7:19.25 (31.97)     7:51.23 (31.98)     8:22.56 (31.33)
 11 Veazey, Caleb       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:23.96    8:22.66 SCN      6  
                  28.74       59.76 (31.02)     1:31.40 (31.64)     2:03.12 (31.72)
        2:34.59 (31.47)     3:05.97 (31.38)     3:37.69 (31.72)     4:09.32 (31.63)
        4:40.97 (31.65)     5:12.73 (31.76)     5:44.51 (31.78)     6:16.26 (31.75)
        6:48.17 (31.91)     7:20.19 (32.02)     7:51.84 (31.65)     8:22.66 (30.82)
 12 Cullom, Deni        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:25.24    8:22.96 SCN      5  
                  29.12     1:00.81 (31.69)     1:32.58 (31.77)     2:04.61 (32.03)
        2:36.23 (31.62)     3:08.05 (31.82)     3:39.59 (31.54)     4:11.59 (32.00)
        4:42.94 (31.35)     5:14.63 (31.69)     5:45.84 (31.21)     6:17.63 (31.79)
        6:49.15 (31.52)     7:20.83 (31.68)     7:52.12 (31.29)     8:22.96 (30.84)
 13 Vagts, Justin       16 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:25.34Y   8:23.50 SCN      3.5
                  29.17       59.77 (30.60)     1:30.85 (31.08)     2:02.35 (31.50)
        2:33.87 (31.52)     3:05.38 (31.51)     3:37.02 (31.64)     4:08.79 (31.77)
        4:40.55 (31.76)     5:12.27 (31.72)     5:44.13 (31.86)     6:15.92 (31.79)
        6:47.75 (31.83)     7:19.75 (32.00)     7:52.17 (32.42)     8:23.50 (31.33)
 13 Zoldos, Michael     17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:25.42    8:23.50 SCN      3.5
                  29.16     1:00.22 (31.06)     1:32.15 (31.93)     2:03.71 (31.56)
        2:35.54 (31.83)     3:07.67 (32.13)     3:39.48 (31.81)     4:11.48 (32.00)
        4:43.44 (31.96)     5:15.20 (31.76)     5:46.84 (31.64)     6:18.73 (31.89)
        6:50.24 (31.51)     7:21.71 (31.47)     7:53.04 (31.33)     8:23.50 (30.46)
 15 Jordan, Jonathan    17 The Berkeley Bar-FL  8:28.22    8:23.63 SCN      2  
                  28.11       58.20 (30.09)     1:29.12 (30.92)     2:00.58 (31.46)
        2:32.15 (31.57)     3:04.05 (31.90)     3:35.97 (31.92)     4:08.06 (32.09)
        4:40.28 (32.22)     5:12.56 (32.28)     5:44.76 (32.20)     6:16.96 (32.20)
        6:49.16 (32.20)     7:21.25 (32.09)     7:53.02 (31.77)     8:23.63 (30.61)
 16 Santoli, Thomas     16 M A C-NC             8:26.51    8:24.25 SCN      0.5
                  28.80     1:00.13 (31.33)     1:31.87 (31.74)     2:03.82 (31.95)
        2:35.69 (31.87)     3:07.56 (31.87)     3:39.68 (32.12)     4:11.75 (32.07)
        4:43.84 (32.09)     5:16.14 (32.30)     5:48.45 (32.31)     6:20.48 (32.03)
        6:52.29 (31.81)     7:24.01 (31.72)     7:55.24 (31.23)     8:24.25 (29.01)
 16 Tyler, Alex         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:37.26    8:24.25 SCN      0.5
                  28.36       59.64 (31.28)     1:31.68 (32.04)     2:03.59 (31.91)
        2:35.11 (31.52)     3:06.76 (31.65)     3:38.28 (31.52)     4:10.09 (31.81)
        4:41.80 (31.71)     5:13.56 (31.76)     5:45.33 (31.77)     6:17.32 (31.99)
        6:49.23 (31.91)     7:21.25 (32.02)     7:53.51 (32.26)     8:24.25 (30.74)
 18 Hinshaw, Ben        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:32.01    8:24.57 SCN    
                  28.93       59.70 (30.77)     1:31.01 (31.31)     2:02.40 (31.39)
        2:33.89 (31.49)     3:05.54 (31.65)     3:37.15 (31.61)     4:08.91 (31.76)
        4:39.73 (30.82)     5:12.95 (33.22)     5:45.12 (32.17)     6:17.39 (32.27)
        6:49.94 (32.55)     7:22.44 (32.50)     7:53.56 (31.12)     8:24.57 (31.01)
 19 Jenrow, Robert      18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  8:27.61    8:24.85 SCN    
                  29.49     1:00.84 (31.35)     1:32.40 (31.56)     2:04.14 (31.74)
        2:35.83 (31.69)     3:07.54 (31.71)     3:39.09 (31.55)     4:11.22 (32.13)
        4:43.18 (31.96)     5:14.94 (31.76)     5:47.00 (32.06)     6:18.90 (31.90)
        6:50.93 (32.03)     7:22.33 (31.40)     7:54.30 (31.97)     8:24.85 (30.55)
 20 Barber, Matt        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  8:35.38    8:24.88 SCN    
                  28.22       58.82 (30.60)     1:30.01 (31.19)     2:01.40 (31.39)
        2:32.67 (31.27)     3:04.18 (31.51)     3:36.07 (31.89)     4:08.36 (32.29)
        4:40.47 (32.11)     5:12.78 (32.31)     5:44.91 (32.13)     6:16.76 (31.85)
        6:48.83 (32.07)     7:21.24 (32.41)     7:53.82 (32.58)     8:24.88 (31.06)
 21 Ward, Colby         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  8:37.01    8:25.02 SCN    
                  29.05     1:00.58 (31.53)     1:31.77 (31.19)     2:03.59 (31.82)
        2:35.07 (31.48)     3:07.02 (31.95)     3:38.95 (31.93)     4:10.73 (31.78)
        4:42.47 (31.74)     5:14.64 (32.17)     5:46.42 (31.78)     6:18.87 (32.45)
        6:50.51 (31.64)     7:22.60 (32.09)     7:54.23 (31.63)     8:25.02 (30.79)
 22 Hallum, Clint       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   8:27.12    8:25.09 SCN    
                  29.18     1:00.79 (31.61)     1:32.70 (31.91)     2:04.88 (32.18)
        2:36.96 (32.08)     3:08.95 (31.99)     3:41.42 (32.47)     4:13.32 (31.90)
        4:44.61 (31.29)     5:16.13 (31.52)     5:47.97 (31.84)     6:19.74 (31.77)
        6:51.13 (31.39)     7:23.17 (32.04)     7:54.90 (31.73)     8:25.09 (30.19)
 23 Stewart, Sean       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:29.78    8:25.30 SCN    
                  28.31       59.32 (31.01)     1:31.01 (31.69)     2:03.14 (32.13)
        2:35.03 (31.89)     3:07.56 (32.53)     3:39.91 (32.35)     4:12.05 (32.14)
        4:44.04 (31.99)     5:16.40 (32.36)     5:48.60 (32.20)     6:20.72 (32.12)
        6:52.37 (31.65)     7:24.20 (31.83)     7:55.38 (31.18)     8:25.30 (29.92)
 24 Lendrum, Alex       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  9:31.61Y   8:25.51 SCN    
                  28.83     1:00.08 (31.25)     1:31.56 (31.48)     2:03.56 (32.00)
        2:35.26 (31.70)     3:07.21 (31.95)     3:39.33 (32.12)     4:11.36 (32.03)
        4:43.14 (31.78)     5:14.94 (31.80)     5:47.07 (32.13)     6:19.16 (32.09)
        6:51.19 (32.03)     7:23.14 (31.95)     7:55.12 (31.98)     8:25.51 (30.39)
 25 Caldwell, Nicholas  14 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:25.43    8:25.53 SCN    
                  27.59       58.31 (30.72)     1:29.75 (31.44)     2:01.58 (31.83)
        2:33.09 (31.51)     3:05.40 (32.31)     3:37.39 (31.99)     4:09.20 (31.81)
        4:40.91 (31.71)     5:12.95 (32.04)     5:45.29 (32.34)     6:17.81 (32.52)
        6:50.47 (32.66)     7:22.68 (32.21)     7:54.94 (32.26)     8:25.53 (30.59)
 26 Morris, Jeff        17 Northern KY Clip-OH  8:35.45    8:25.73 SCN    
                  28.03       58.82 (30.79)     1:30.01 (31.19)     2:01.40 (31.39)
        2:32.67 (31.27)     3:04.18 (31.51)     3:36.07 (31.89)     4:08.36 (32.29)
        4:40.47 (32.11)     5:12.78 (32.31)     5:45.34 (32.56)     6:17.91 (32.57)
        6:50.45 (32.54)     7:22.85 (32.40)     7:54.70 (31.85)     8:25.73 (31.03)
 27 Shimansky, Mike     18 Gator Swim Club-FL   9:27.06Y   8:26.19 SCN    
                  28.93       59.81 (30.88)     1:31.03 (31.22)     2:02.16 (31.13)
        2:33.46 (31.30)     3:04.85 (31.39)     3:36.48 (31.63)     4:08.31 (31.83)
        4:40.22 (31.91)     5:12.15 (31.93)     5:44.54 (32.39)     6:17.01 (32.47)
        6:49.41 (32.40)     7:21.96 (32.55)     7:54.38 (32.42)     8:26.19 (31.81)
 28 Brus, Steven        18 Davenport Metro-IA   8:28.01    8:26.26 SCN    
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)     1:31.50 (31.79)     2:03.63 (32.13)
        2:35.63 (32.00)     3:07.39 (31.76)     3:39.25 (31.86)     4:11.07 (31.82)
        4:43.09 (32.02)     5:15.01 (31.92)     5:46.94 (31.93)     6:19.07 (32.13)
        6:51.24 (32.17)     7:23.40 (32.16)     7:55.57 (32.17)     8:26.26 (30.69)
 29 Groome, Eegan       14 First Colony Swi-GU  8:32.33    8:26.55 SCN    
                  29.14     1:00.12 (30.98)     1:31.20 (31.08)     2:02.50 (31.30)
        2:34.05 (31.55)     3:05.43 (31.38)     3:37.02 (31.59)     4:08.59 (31.57)
        4:40.60 (32.01)     5:12.76 (32.16)     5:44.86 (32.10)     6:17.09 (32.23)
        6:49.69 (32.60)     7:22.12 (32.43)     7:54.80 (32.68)     8:26.55 (31.75)
 30 Koubratoff, Bobby   17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  8:33.44    8:26.81 SCN    
                  28.88       59.93 (31.05)     1:31.57 (31.64)     2:03.13 (31.56)
        2:34.88 (31.75)     3:06.98 (32.10)     3:38.97 (31.99)     4:11.09 (32.12)
        4:42.99 (31.90)     5:15.18 (32.19)     5:47.37 (32.19)     6:19.71 (32.34)
        6:51.98 (32.27)     7:24.00 (32.02)     7:55.88 (31.88)     8:26.81 (30.93)
 31 Uncur, Bryan        17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  9:30.03Y   8:27.49 SCN    
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)     1:31.57 (31.68)     2:03.54 (31.97)
        2:35.67 (32.13)     3:07.83 (32.16)     3:39.25 (31.42)     4:11.16 (31.91)
        4:43.37 (32.21)     5:16.01 (32.64)     5:48.75 (32.74)     6:21.14 (32.39)
        6:52.88 (31.74)     7:25.12 (32.24)     7:57.07 (31.95)     8:27.49 (30.42)
 32 Montgomery, Mack    16 Carolina Aquatic-SC  8:32.24    8:27.50 SCN    
                  28.75       59.46 (30.71)     1:31.12 (31.66)     2:02.67 (31.55)
        2:34.67 (32.00)     3:05.88 (31.21)     3:37.89 (32.01)     4:09.42 (31.53)
        4:41.75 (32.33)     5:14.09 (32.34)     5:46.63 (32.54)     6:19.32 (32.69)
        6:52.14 (32.82)     7:24.40 (32.26)     7:56.82 (32.42)     8:27.50 (30.68)
 33 Norton, William     17 Metroplex Aquati-NT  8:37.42    8:27.72 SCN    
                  29.81     1:01.86 (32.05)     1:33.84 (31.98)     2:06.66 (32.82)
        2:38.51 (31.85)     3:10.91 (32.40)     3:43.43 (32.52)     4:15.85 (32.42)
        4:47.41 (31.56)     5:19.36 (31.95)     5:51.31 (31.95)     6:23.24 (31.93)
        6:55.14 (31.90)     7:27.19 (32.05)     7:59.33 (32.14)     8:27.72 (28.39)
 34 Bolin, Zach         17 Team Dolphins-MV     8:36.02    8:27.73 SCN    
                  29.96     1:02.22 (32.26)     1:34.68 (32.46)     2:05.99 (31.31)
        2:31.46 (25.47)     3:09.10 (37.64)     3:40.75 (31.65)     4:12.47 (31.72)
        4:35.93 (23.46)     5:15.81 (39.88)     5:47.42 (31.61)     6:19.49 (32.07)
        6:52.12 (32.63)     7:24.46 (32.34)     7:56.68 (32.22)     8:27.73 (31.05)
 35 Munger, Graham      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  8:39.57    8:27.80 SCN    
                  29.43     1:02.00 (32.57)     1:34.32 (32.32)     2:06.69 (32.37)
        2:38.84 (32.15)     3:11.09 (32.25)     3:43.46 (32.37)     4:15.26 (31.80)
        4:46.88 (31.62)     5:18.63 (31.75)     5:50.55 (31.92)     6:22.73 (32.18)
        6:54.53 (31.80)     7:26.28 (31.75)     7:58.06 (31.78)     8:27.80 (29.74)
 36 Petersen, Samuel    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:31.26    8:27.91 SCN    
                  28.57       58.97 (30.40)     1:30.24 (31.27)     2:02.00 (31.76)
        2:33.36 (31.36)     3:05.24 (31.88)     3:37.42 (32.18)     4:09.74 (32.32)
        4:42.27 (32.53)     5:15.06 (32.79)     5:47.60 (32.54)     6:19.97 (32.37)
        6:52.17 (32.20)     7:25.28 (33.11)     7:56.97 (31.69)     8:27.91 (30.94)
 37 McBroom, Michael    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU  8:23.19    8:28.00 SCN    
                  28.66       59.79 (31.13)     1:31.81 (32.02)     2:03.74 (31.93)
        2:35.57 (31.83)     3:07.67 (32.10)     3:39.91 (32.24)     4:12.15 (32.24)
        4:44.27 (32.12)     5:16.37 (32.10)     5:48.67 (32.30)     6:20.68 (32.01)
        6:52.83 (32.15)     7:25.06 (32.23)     7:57.33 (32.27)     8:28.00 (30.67)
 38 Sell, Tyler         15 City of Pembroke-FG  8:26.11    8:28.01 SCN    
                  28.99     1:00.38 (31.39)     1:32.19 (31.81)     2:04.30 (32.11)
        2:36.25 (31.95)     3:08.41 (32.16)     3:40.55 (32.14)     4:12.73 (32.18)
        4:44.91 (32.18)     5:17.05 (32.14)     5:49.07 (32.02)     6:21.46 (32.39)
        6:53.52 (32.06)     7:25.75 (32.23)     7:57.70 (31.95)     8:28.01 (30.31)
 39 Starr, Drew         16 Central Virginia-VA  9:27.68Y   8:28.57 SCN    
                  28.84     1:00.04 (31.20)     1:31.75 (31.71)     2:03.50 (31.75)
        2:35.37 (31.87)     3:07.47 (32.10)     3:39.41 (31.94)     4:11.43 (32.02)
        4:43.97 (32.54)     5:16.23 (32.26)     5:48.47 (32.24)     6:20.74 (32.27)
        6:35.89 (15.15)     7:25.11 (49.22)     7:50.04 (24.93)     8:28.57 (38.53)
 40 Hinshaw, Ryan       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC  8:28.35    8:28.79 SCN    
                  29.16     1:00.67 (31.51)     1:30.86 (30.19)     2:04.71 (33.85)
        2:34.59 (29.88)     3:08.47 (33.88)     3:38.12 (29.65)     4:12.55 (34.43)
        4:42.19 (29.64)     5:16.54 (34.35)     5:46.14 (29.60)     6:20.98 (34.84)
        6:50.70 (29.72)     7:25.21 (34.51)     7:51.52 (26.31)     8:28.79 (37.27)
 41 Grothe, Zane        15 Boulder City Hen-CA  8:32.10    8:28.99 SCN    
                  28.60       59.97 (31.37)     1:31.90 (31.93)     2:03.84 (31.94)
        2:35.81 (31.97)     3:08.17 (32.36)     3:40.77 (32.60)     4:13.06 (32.29)
        4:45.11 (32.05)     5:17.62 (32.51)     5:50.07 (32.45)     6:22.60 (32.53)
        6:54.69 (32.09)     7:26.77 (32.08)     7:58.31 (31.54)     8:28.99 (30.68)
 42 Taylor, Jason       16 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:35.11    8:29.20 SCN    
                  29.10     1:00.15 (31.05)     1:31.95 (31.80)     2:04.17 (32.22)
        2:36.40 (32.23)     3:08.73 (32.33)     3:40.72 (31.99)     4:12.95 (32.23)
        4:45.38 (32.43)     5:17.87 (32.49)     5:50.69 (32.82)     6:23.20 (32.51)
        6:55.39 (32.19)     7:27.07 (31.68)     7:58.42 (31.35)     8:29.20 (30.78)
 43 Dubrasky, Tayler    17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   8:23.81    8:29.29 SCN    
                  28.60       59.70 (31.10)     1:31.54 (31.84)     2:03.19 (31.65)
        2:34.61 (31.42)     3:06.49 (31.88)     3:38.09 (31.60)     4:09.85 (31.76)
        4:41.98 (32.13)     5:14.74 (32.76)     5:46.96 (32.22)     6:19.66 (32.70)
        6:52.07 (32.41)     7:24.80 (32.73)     7:57.53 (32.73)     8:29.29 (31.76)
 44 Ashcraft, Justin    16 Team Charlotte S-NC  9:29.80Y   8:29.35 SCN    
                  28.98     1:00.65 (31.67)     1:31.48 (30.83)     2:04.92 (33.44)
        2:36.89 (31.97)     3:09.26 (32.37)     3:41.31 (32.05)     4:13.22 (31.91)
        4:45.39 (32.17)     5:17.86 (32.47)     5:50.04 (32.18)     6:22.37 (32.33)
        6:54.50 (32.13)     7:26.62 (32.12)     7:58.37 (31.75)     8:29.35 (30.98)
 45 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  8:31.47    8:29.45 SCN    
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:30.59 (31.66)     2:02.23 (31.64)
        2:34.35 (32.12)     3:06.22 (31.87)     3:37.89 (31.67)     4:10.43 (32.54)
        4:43.02 (32.59)     5:15.56 (32.54)     5:48.25 (32.69)     6:20.97 (32.72)
        6:53.69 (32.72)     7:25.96 (32.27)     7:59.20 (33.24)     8:29.45 (30.25)
 46 Pryor, Michael      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  8:32.11    8:29.53 SCN    
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)     1:30.87 (31.12)     2:02.40 (31.53)
        2:34.23 (31.83)     3:06.74 (32.51)     3:38.80 (32.06)     4:11.41 (32.61)
        4:43.64 (32.23)     5:16.68 (33.04)     5:49.25 (32.57)     6:22.19 (32.94)
        6:54.82 (32.63)     7:27.48 (32.66)     7:59.50 (32.02)     8:29.53 (30.03)
 47 Heinrich, Colin     17 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:35.89    8:29.72 SCN    
                  28.12       59.26 (31.14)     1:30.91 (31.65)     2:02.79 (31.88)
        2:35.24 (32.45)     3:07.63 (32.39)     3:40.00 (32.37)     4:12.73 (32.73)
        4:45.13 (32.40)     5:17.76 (32.63)     5:49.72 (31.96)     6:22.10 (32.38)
        6:53.40 (31.30)     7:26.30 (32.90)     7:56.08 (29.78)     8:29.72 (33.64)
 48 Donnelly, Vincent   16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  8:34.54    8:29.85 JR-A   
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.96 (31.79)     2:02.63 (31.67)
        2:34.90 (32.27)     3:06.95 (32.05)     3:39.46 (32.51)     4:11.42 (31.96)
        4:44.30 (32.88)     5:16.70 (32.40)     5:49.72 (33.02)     6:22.29 (32.57)
        6:55.50 (33.21)     7:27.42 (31.92)     8:00.14 (32.72)     8:29.85 (29.71)
 49 Marklewitz, Ryan    18 M A C-NC             8:24.66    8:29.86 JR-A   
                  28.81     1:00.05 (31.24)     1:31.61 (31.56)     2:03.22 (31.61)
        2:35.19 (31.97)     3:07.02 (31.83)     3:39.00 (31.98)     4:10.86 (31.86)
        4:43.00 (32.14)     5:15.54 (32.54)     5:48.03 (32.49)     6:20.73 (32.70)
        6:53.23 (32.50)     7:25.71 (32.48)     7:58.20 (32.49)     8:29.86 (31.66)
 50 Stavros, Ian        16 Pacific Swim-SI      9:24.60Y   8:29.89 JR-A   
                  28.40       59.94 (31.54)     1:31.75 (31.81)     2:04.04 (32.29)
        2:36.40 (32.36)     3:09.09 (32.69)     3:41.23 (32.14)     4:13.49 (32.26)
        4:45.88 (32.39)     5:18.29 (32.41)     5:50.76 (32.47)     6:23.04 (32.28)
        6:55.59 (32.55)     7:27.57 (31.98)     7:59.69 (32.12)     8:29.89 (30.20)
 51 Huff, Andrew        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:32.66    8:30.08 JR-A   
                  28.83     1:00.15 (31.32)     1:31.71 (31.56)     2:03.58 (31.87)
        2:35.58 (32.00)     3:07.93 (32.35)     3:39.92 (31.99)     4:12.77 (32.85)
        4:45.53 (32.76)     5:18.38 (32.85)     5:51.01 (32.63)     6:23.29 (32.28)
        6:55.57 (32.28)     7:27.83 (32.26)     7:59.58 (31.75)     8:30.08 (30.50)
 52 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  8:36.79    8:30.21 JR-A   
                  28.89     1:00.70 (31.81)     1:33.22 (32.52)     2:05.26 (32.04)
        2:36.73 (31.47)     3:08.65 (31.92)     3:41.05 (32.40)     4:13.42 (32.37)
        4:45.53 (32.11)     5:17.79 (32.26)     5:50.22 (32.43)     6:22.65 (32.43)
        6:54.99 (32.34)     7:27.15 (32.16)     7:59.27 (32.12)     8:30.21 (30.94)
 53 Feeley, Ryan        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:37.04    8:30.26 JR-A   
                  27.59       58.18 (30.59)     1:29.63 (31.45)     2:01.22 (31.59)
        2:33.32 (32.10)     3:05.49 (32.17)     3:37.94 (32.45)     4:10.37 (32.43)
        4:43.28 (32.91)     5:15.77 (32.49)     5:49.09 (33.32)     6:21.92 (32.83)
        6:54.66 (32.74)     7:27.51 (32.85)     8:00.03 (32.52)     8:30.26 (30.23)
 54 Benecki, Matthew    16 The Fish-PV          8:36.54    8:30.57 JR-A   
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)     1:32.42 (31.60)     2:04.24 (31.82)
        2:36.16 (31.92)     3:08.19 (32.03)     3:40.55 (32.36)     4:13.38 (32.83)
        4:45.72 (32.34)     5:18.39 (32.67)     5:50.62 (32.23)     6:23.40 (32.78)
        6:55.87 (32.47)     7:28.26 (32.39)     8:00.11 (31.85)     8:30.57 (30.46)
 54 Myers, Clay         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  8:36.56    8:30.57 JR-A   
                  28.80     1:00.60 (31.80)     1:32.66 (32.06)     2:04.72 (32.06)
        2:36.47 (31.75)     3:08.23 (31.76)     3:40.31 (32.08)     4:12.69 (32.38)
        4:44.87 (32.18)     5:17.20 (32.33)     5:49.94 (32.74)     6:22.50 (32.56)
        6:54.93 (32.43)     7:27.63 (32.70)     7:59.94 (32.31)     8:30.57 (30.63)
 56 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:28.72    8:30.85 JR-A   
                  28.94     1:00.19 (31.25)     1:32.46 (32.27)     2:04.48 (32.02)
        2:36.76 (32.28)     3:09.30 (32.54)     3:41.81 (32.51)     4:14.62 (32.81)
        4:46.83 (32.21)     5:19.22 (32.39)     5:51.84 (32.62)     6:24.06 (32.22)
        6:56.48 (32.42)     7:28.94 (32.46)     8:00.98 (32.04)     8:30.85 (29.87)
 57 Smith, Darin        18 City of Shrevepo-LA  9:33.98Y   8:30.93 JR-A   
                  29.68     1:01.51 (31.83)     1:33.67 (32.16)     2:05.77 (32.10)
        2:37.78 (32.01)     3:09.77 (31.99)     3:42.14 (32.37)     4:14.53 (32.39)
        4:46.92 (32.39)     5:18.86 (31.94)     5:51.10 (32.24)     6:23.79 (32.69)
        6:56.04 (32.25)     7:28.51 (32.47)     8:00.52 (32.01)     8:30.93 (30.41)
 58 Navarro, Alex       17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:37.51    8:31.53 JR-A   
                  28.75     1:00.46 (31.71)     1:32.58 (32.12)     2:04.48 (31.90)
        2:36.47 (31.99)     3:08.40 (31.93)     3:40.60 (32.20)     4:12.83 (32.23)
        4:45.18 (32.35)     5:17.51 (32.33)     5:50.02 (32.51)     6:22.76 (32.74)
        6:55.46 (32.70)     7:28.24 (32.78)     8:00.80 (32.56)     8:31.53 (30.73)
 59 D'Innocenzo, Nick   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  9:30.84Y   8:31.74 JR-A   
                  28.44       59.37 (30.93)     1:31.02 (31.65)     2:02.81 (31.79)
        2:35.28 (32.47)     3:07.34 (32.06)     3:39.52 (32.18)     4:12.06 (32.54)
        4:44.88 (32.82)     5:17.63 (32.75)     5:50.24 (32.61)     6:23.15 (32.91)
        6:56.18 (33.03)     7:28.67 (32.49)     8:00.98 (32.31)     8:31.74 (30.76)
 60 Pennington, Tyler   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:36.78    8:31.90 JR-A   
                  28.80     1:00.45 (31.65)     1:32.55 (32.10)     2:04.76 (32.21)
        2:36.97 (32.21)     3:08.99 (32.02)     3:41.46 (32.47)     4:13.94 (32.48)
        4:46.49 (32.55)     5:19.13 (32.64)     5:51.86 (32.73)     6:24.31 (32.45)
        6:56.91 (32.60)     7:29.50 (32.59)     8:01.15 (31.65)     8:31.90 (30.75)
 61 Redondo, Brock      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:34.87    8:32.22 JR-A   
                  29.27     1:00.85 (31.58)     1:32.77 (31.92)     2:04.52 (31.75)
        2:36.62 (32.10)     3:08.35 (31.73)     3:40.41 (32.06)     4:12.32 (31.91)
        4:44.51 (32.19)     5:16.99 (32.48)     5:49.60 (32.61)     6:22.30 (32.70)
        6:55.21 (32.91)     7:28.36 (33.15)     8:00.90 (32.54)     8:32.22 (31.32)
 61 Honsa, Bryant       16 Wheaton Swim Clu-IL  8:35.42    8:32.22 JR-A   
                  28.91     1:00.56 (31.65)     1:32.31 (31.75)     2:04.46 (32.15)
        2:36.20 (31.74)     3:08.13 (31.93)     3:40.43 (32.30)     4:13.06 (32.63)
        4:45.34 (32.28)     5:18.20 (32.86)     5:51.01 (32.81)     6:23.44 (32.43)
        6:55.77 (32.33)     7:28.30 (32.53)     8:00.75 (32.45)     8:32.22 (31.47)
 63 Dobson, Michael     18 Fleet Swimming-GU    8:34.51    8:32.30 JR-A   
                  28.67       59.25 (30.58)     1:31.19 (31.94)     2:03.44 (32.25)
        2:35.76 (32.32)     3:08.29 (32.53)     3:40.60 (32.31)     4:13.24 (32.64)
        4:45.77 (32.53)     5:18.68 (32.91)     5:51.34 (32.66)     6:24.02 (32.68)
        6:56.44 (32.42)     7:29.21 (32.77)     8:01.31 (32.10)     8:32.30 (30.99)
 64 Chiu, Ryan          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:30.85    8:32.38 JR-A   
                  28.73       59.58 (30.85)     1:31.01 (31.43)     2:02.93 (31.92)
        2:35.06 (32.13)     3:07.59 (32.53)     3:40.31 (32.72)     4:12.92 (32.61)
        4:45.04 (32.12)     5:17.28 (32.24)     5:49.78 (32.50)     6:23.07 (33.29)
        6:55.84 (32.77)     7:28.59 (32.75)     8:01.20 (32.61)     8:32.38 (31.18)
 64 Higgins, Mark       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:40.75    8:32.38 JR-A   
                  28.78     1:00.31 (31.53)     1:32.19 (31.88)     2:04.26 (32.07)
        2:35.99 (31.73)     3:08.04 (32.05)     3:40.18 (32.14)     4:12.91 (32.73)
        4:45.33 (32.42)     5:17.96 (32.63)     5:50.33 (32.37)     6:23.15 (32.82)
        6:55.65 (32.50)     7:28.59 (32.94)     8:01.04 (32.45)     8:32.38 (31.34)
 66 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 G C I T-MA           9:26.13Y   8:33.42 JR-A   
                  27.98       58.93 (30.95)     1:29.97 (31.04)     2:01.72 (31.75)
        2:33.81 (32.09)     3:05.89 (32.08)     3:37.81 (31.92)     4:10.20 (32.39)
        4:42.67 (32.47)     5:15.42 (32.75)     5:48.40 (32.98)     6:21.62 (33.22)
        6:54.48 (32.86)     7:28.03 (33.55)     8:01.13 (33.10)     8:33.42 (32.29)
 67 Melesh, Charlie     15 Naval Academy Aq-MD  9:28.64Y   8:33.47 JR-A   
                  28.46       59.21 (30.75)     1:30.95 (31.74)     2:02.97 (32.02)
        2:35.38 (32.41)     3:07.93 (32.55)     3:40.33 (32.40)     4:12.87 (32.54)
        4:45.40 (32.53)     5:18.27 (32.87)     5:50.82 (32.55)     6:23.81 (32.99)
        6:56.57 (32.76)     7:29.12 (32.55)     8:02.08 (32.96)     8:33.47 (31.39)
 68 Lewkowitz, Blake    18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   8:25.58    8:34.27 JR-A   
                  29.31     1:00.10 (30.79)     1:31.41 (31.31)     2:02.89 (31.48)
        2:34.55 (31.66)     3:06.42 (31.87)     3:38.34 (31.92)     4:10.39 (32.05)
        4:42.40 (32.01)     5:14.98 (32.58)     5:47.67 (32.69)     6:20.98 (33.31)
        6:54.48 (33.50)     7:28.20 (33.72)     8:01.82 (33.62)     8:34.27 (32.45)
 68 O'Connor, Dan       15 Syracuse Charger-NI  8:35.64    8:34.27 JR-A   
                  28.85       59.54 (30.69)     1:30.83 (31.29)     2:02.70 (31.87)
        2:34.98 (32.28)     3:07.64 (32.66)     3:40.03 (32.39)     4:12.95 (32.92)
        4:44.08 (31.13)     5:18.22 (34.14)     5:51.15 (32.93)     6:23.86 (32.71)
        6:56.73 (32.87)     7:29.77 (33.04)     8:02.60 (32.83)     8:34.27 (31.67)
 70 Vanderkaay, Dane    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:23.25Y   8:34.29 JR-A   
                  30.07     1:01.68 (31.61)     1:33.30 (31.62)     2:05.03 (31.73)
        2:36.90 (31.87)     3:09.00 (32.10)     3:40.98 (31.98)     4:13.31 (32.33)
        4:45.37 (32.06)     5:17.71 (32.34)     5:49.85 (32.14)     6:22.61 (32.76)
        6:55.36 (32.75)     7:28.39 (33.03)     8:01.69 (33.30)     8:34.29 (32.60)
 71 Derlath, Jonathan   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:32.25    8:34.31 JR-A   
                  29.47     1:01.05 (31.58)     1:32.95 (31.90)     2:05.50 (32.55)
        2:38.11 (32.61)     3:10.59 (32.48)     3:43.13 (32.54)     4:15.70 (32.57)
        4:48.17 (32.47)     5:20.57 (32.40)     5:52.93 (32.36)     6:25.36 (32.43)
        6:58.05 (32.69)     7:30.73 (32.68)     8:03.21 (32.48)     8:34.31 (31.10)
 72 Sittig, Ryan        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  8:34.27    8:34.38 JR-A   
                  28.45       59.43 (30.98)     1:31.10 (31.67)     2:03.05 (31.95)
        2:35.14 (32.09)     3:07.59 (32.45)     3:40.06 (32.47)     4:12.63 (32.57)
        4:45.28 (32.65)     5:17.99 (32.71)     5:50.66 (32.67)     6:23.48 (32.82)
        6:56.28 (32.80)     7:29.41 (33.13)     8:02.38 (32.97)     8:34.38 (32.00)
 73 Little, Kevin       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  8:24.79    8:34.41 JR-A   
                  29.33     1:01.13 (31.80)     1:32.98 (31.85)     2:05.07 (32.09)
        2:37.13 (32.06)     3:09.25 (32.12)     3:41.86 (32.61)     4:14.05 (32.19)
        4:46.61 (32.56)     5:18.98 (32.37)     5:51.32 (32.34)     6:23.96 (32.64)
        6:56.71 (32.75)     7:29.44 (32.73)     7:55.06 (25.62)     8:34.41 (39.35)
 74 Boston, Brett       15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  9:37.88Y   8:35.09 JR-A   
                  29.10     1:00.97 (31.87)     1:32.97 (32.00)     2:05.09 (32.12)
        2:35.94 (30.85)     3:09.10 (33.16)     3:41.41 (32.31)     4:14.00 (32.59)
        4:45.31 (31.31)     5:19.09 (33.78)     5:51.77 (32.68)     6:24.39 (32.62)
        6:57.09 (32.70)     7:30.10 (33.01)     8:02.83 (32.73)     8:35.09 (32.26)
 75 Forrest, Ricky      18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:29.20Y   8:35.15 JR-A   
                  30.22     1:02.44 (32.22)     1:34.80 (32.36)     2:07.22 (32.42)
        2:39.56 (32.34)     3:11.61 (32.05)     3:43.54 (31.93)     4:15.53 (31.99)
        4:47.89 (32.36)     5:19.92 (32.03)     5:52.49 (32.57)     6:25.10 (32.61)
        6:57.99 (32.89)     7:30.62 (32.63)     8:03.55 (32.93)     8:35.15 (31.60)
 76 Larosa, Philip      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     9:27.01Y   8:35.26 JR-A   
                  28.58     1:00.09 (31.51)     1:32.01 (31.92)     2:04.67 (32.66)
        2:36.60 (31.93)     3:08.95 (32.35)     3:41.11 (32.16)     4:13.62 (32.51)
        4:46.02 (32.40)     5:18.92 (32.90)     5:50.35 (31.43)     6:24.39 (34.04)
        6:57.14 (32.75)     7:30.25 (33.11)     7:57.22 (26.97)     8:35.26 (38.04)
 77 Thomas, Michael     15 North Baltimore-MD   8:35.80    8:35.35 JR-A   
                  30.12     1:02.39 (32.27)     1:34.58 (32.19)     2:07.11 (32.53)
        2:39.34 (32.23)     3:11.91 (32.57)     3:44.16 (32.25)     4:16.87 (32.71)
        4:49.54 (32.67)     5:22.08 (32.54)     5:55.10 (33.02)     6:27.66 (32.56)
        6:59.94 (32.28)     7:32.03 (32.09)     8:04.40 (32.37)     8:35.35 (30.95)
 78 Viana, Will         15 Brandon Sports &-FL  8:36.08    8:35.95 JR-A   
                  29.82     1:02.07 (32.25)     1:34.05 (31.98)     2:06.55 (32.50)
        2:38.03 (31.48)     3:10.29 (32.26)     3:42.48 (32.19)     4:15.05 (32.57)
        4:47.31 (32.26)     5:20.17 (32.86)     5:53.07 (32.90)     6:26.11 (33.04)
        6:58.84 (32.73)     7:32.16 (33.32)     8:04.82 (32.66)     8:35.95 (31.13)
 79 Daniec, Jan         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA  8:26.53    8:35.97 JR-A   
                  29.37     1:01.15 (31.78)     1:32.72 (31.57)     2:04.84 (32.12)
        2:36.88 (32.04)     3:09.32 (32.44)     3:41.44 (32.12)     4:14.01 (32.57)
        4:46.43 (32.42)     5:19.14 (32.71)     5:51.96 (32.82)     6:24.81 (32.85)
        6:57.42 (32.61)     7:31.08 (33.66)     8:03.88 (32.80)     8:35.97 (32.09)
 80 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  9:32.26Y   8:36.01 JR-A   
                  29.12     1:00.43 (31.31)     1:32.27 (31.84)     2:04.65 (32.38)
        2:37.26 (32.61)     3:09.96 (32.70)     3:42.79 (32.83)     4:15.22 (32.43)
        4:48.36 (33.14)     5:20.84 (32.48)     5:53.31 (32.47)     6:26.02 (32.71)
        6:58.48 (32.46)     7:31.17 (32.69)     7:53.08 (21.91)     8:36.01 (42.93)
 81 Trahin, Sam         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  8:31.13    8:36.52 JR-A   
                  28.82     1:00.23 (31.41)     1:31.88 (31.65)     2:03.69 (31.81)
        2:34.83 (31.14)     3:08.29 (33.46)     3:40.74 (32.45)     4:13.31 (32.57)
        4:45.38 (32.07)     5:18.66 (33.28)     5:46.20 (27.54)     6:24.88 (38.68)
        6:57.55 (32.67)     7:31.25 (33.70)     8:03.48 (32.23)     8:36.52 (33.04)
 81 Mendes, Jesse       17 North Carolina A-NC  8:35.71    8:36.52 JR-A   
                  29.01     1:01.32 (32.31)     1:33.48 (32.16)     2:05.84 (32.36)
        2:37.91 (32.07)     3:10.13 (32.22)     3:42.63 (32.50)     4:15.39 (32.76)
        4:47.94 (32.55)     5:20.93 (32.99)     5:53.82 (32.89)     6:27.11 (33.29)
        6:59.83 (32.72)     7:32.69 (32.86)     8:05.12 (32.43)     8:36.52 (31.40)
 83 Lawrence, Julian    17 Swim Pasadena-CA     8:36.40    8:36.54 JR-A   
                  30.31     1:01.64 (31.33)     1:34.48 (32.84)     2:07.19 (32.71)
        2:40.25 (33.06)     3:13.11 (32.86)     3:46.34 (33.23)     4:19.22 (32.88)
        4:52.14 (32.92)     5:24.88 (32.74)     5:57.71 (32.83)     6:30.23 (32.52)
        7:02.69 (32.46)     7:34.47 (31.78)     8:06.44 (31.97)     8:36.54 (30.10)
 84 Bonse, Julian       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  8:36.16    8:36.67 JR-A   
                  29.41     1:01.57 (32.16)     1:34.50 (32.93)     2:06.76 (32.26)
        2:39.26 (32.50)     3:11.73 (32.47)     3:44.49 (32.76)     4:17.20 (32.71)
        4:50.27 (33.07)     5:23.05 (32.78)     5:56.29 (33.24)     6:29.39 (33.10)
        7:02.88 (33.49)     7:35.83 (32.95)     8:05.74 (29.91)     8:36.67 (30.93)
 85 Antoniuk, Konrad    15 Canyons Aquatic-CA   8:31.62    8:37.12 JR-A   
                  28.88     1:00.15 (31.27)     1:32.17 (32.02)     2:04.24 (32.07)
        2:36.35 (32.11)     3:08.52 (32.17)     3:41.01 (32.49)     4:13.65 (32.64)
        4:46.08 (32.43)     5:19.05 (32.97)     5:50.17 (31.12)     6:25.04 (34.87)
        6:58.22 (33.18)     7:31.79 (33.57)     8:04.73 (32.94)     8:37.12 (32.39)
 86 Jarzen, Jacob       16 Unattached-IL        8:36.49    8:37.41 JR-B   
                  29.64     1:02.45 (32.81)     1:35.46 (33.01)     2:07.80 (32.34)
        2:40.46 (32.66)     3:12.99 (32.53)     3:45.66 (32.67)     4:18.42 (32.76)
        4:51.07 (32.65)     5:23.91 (32.84)     5:56.79 (32.88)     6:29.78 (32.99)
        7:02.52 (32.74)     7:35.09 (32.57)     8:07.63 (32.54)     8:37.41 (29.78)
 87 McIntee, Kyle       14 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:31.96    8:37.42 JR-B   
                  28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)     1:33.00 (32.48)     2:05.12 (32.12)
        2:37.84 (32.72)     3:10.51 (32.67)     3:43.37 (32.86)     4:16.45 (33.08)
        4:49.63 (33.18)     5:22.91 (33.28)     5:56.57 (33.66)     6:29.72 (33.15)
        7:03.21 (33.49)     7:35.97 (32.76)     8:07.80 (31.83)     8:37.42 (29.62)
 87 French, Nathan      17 Pack Swim Team o-NI  9:30.00Y   8:37.42 JR-B   
                  28.74     1:00.41 (31.67)     1:31.90 (31.49)     2:04.30 (32.40)
        2:34.98 (30.68)     3:08.58 (33.60)     3:40.80 (32.22)     4:13.38 (32.58)
        4:46.11 (32.73)     5:19.27 (33.16)     5:52.26 (32.99)     6:25.04 (32.78)
        6:58.31 (33.27)     7:31.61 (33.30)     8:04.79 (33.18)     8:37.42 (32.63)
 89 Mason, Rick         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  9:35.60Y   8:37.84 JR-B   
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)     1:33.16 (31.97)     2:05.39 (32.23)
        2:37.61 (32.22)     3:10.15 (32.54)     3:42.85 (32.70)     4:15.28 (32.43)
        4:48.08 (32.80)     5:20.78 (32.70)     5:53.63 (32.85)     6:26.18 (32.55)
        6:58.86 (32.68)     7:31.66 (32.80)     8:04.75 (33.09)     8:37.84 (33.09)
 90 Fog, Anker          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:34.55Y   8:37.85 JR-B   
                  29.37     1:00.74 (31.37)     1:31.91 (31.17)     2:03.66 (31.75)
        2:35.72 (32.06)     3:08.15 (32.43)     3:40.59 (32.44)     4:13.49 (32.90)
        4:46.13 (32.64)     5:19.28 (33.15)     5:52.45 (33.17)     6:25.68 (33.23)
        6:58.75 (33.07)     7:32.05 (33.30)     8:04.91 (32.86)     8:37.85 (32.94)
 91 Miller, Daniel      16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  8:32.03    8:38.06 JR-B   
                  29.02     1:00.44 (31.42)     1:32.62 (32.18)     2:04.58 (31.96)
        2:36.94 (32.36)     3:09.55 (32.61)     3:42.13 (32.58)     4:15.05 (32.92)
        4:48.06 (33.01)     5:21.40 (33.34)     5:54.69 (33.29)     6:27.97 (33.28)
        7:01.38 (33.41)     7:34.46 (33.08)     8:07.32 (32.86)     8:38.06 (30.74)
 92 Weeks, Kyle         17 Pacific Swim-SI      9:32.59Y   8:38.24 JR-B   
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)     1:31.98 (31.82)     2:03.96 (31.98)
        2:36.09 (32.13)     3:08.49 (32.40)     3:40.78 (32.29)     4:13.56 (32.78)
        4:46.19 (32.63)     5:19.27 (33.08)     5:52.47 (33.20)     6:25.91 (33.44)
        6:59.18 (33.27)     7:32.21 (33.03)     8:05.53 (33.32)     8:38.24 (32.71)
 93 Bradley, Ethan      17 Brea Aquatics-CA     9:26.64Y   8:38.38 JR-B   
                  29.42     1:01.08 (31.66)     1:33.36 (32.28)     2:05.51 (32.15)
        2:37.56 (32.05)     3:10.06 (32.50)     3:42.55 (32.49)     4:15.53 (32.98)
        4:48.53 (33.00)     5:21.21 (32.68)     5:54.20 (32.99)     6:27.26 (33.06)
        7:00.54 (33.28)     7:33.68 (33.14)     8:06.52 (32.84)     8:38.38 (31.86)
 94 Murphy, Luke        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  9:25.61Y   8:38.76 JR-B   
                  28.30       59.52 (31.22)     1:31.31 (31.79)     2:03.35 (32.04)
        2:35.52 (32.17)     3:07.92 (32.40)     3:40.66 (32.74)     4:13.58 (32.92)
        4:46.39 (32.81)     5:19.50 (33.11)     5:52.61 (33.11)     6:25.84 (33.23)
        6:59.34 (33.50)     7:32.89 (33.55)     8:06.58 (33.69)     8:38.76 (32.18)
 95 Ekstrom, Thomas     18 Unattached-UT        8:34.06    8:38.89 JR-B   
                  29.62     1:01.25 (31.63)     1:33.30 (32.05)     2:05.88 (32.58)
        2:36.86 (30.98)     3:09.59 (32.73)     3:41.32 (31.73)     4:14.81 (33.49)
        4:46.22 (31.41)     5:19.53 (33.31)     5:52.48 (32.95)     6:25.77 (33.29)
        6:59.47 (33.70)     7:33.17 (33.70)     8:06.71 (33.54)     8:38.89 (32.18)
 96 Bonicelli, Eric     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:30.79    8:38.93 JR-B   
                  28.63     1:00.06 (31.43)     1:32.29 (32.23)     2:04.83 (32.54)
        2:37.35 (32.52)     3:10.10 (32.75)     3:42.65 (32.55)     4:15.69 (33.04)
        4:48.24 (32.55)     5:21.18 (32.94)     5:54.13 (32.95)     6:27.05 (32.92)
        6:59.92 (32.87)     7:33.20 (33.28)     8:06.63 (33.43)     8:38.93 (32.30)
 97 Lowe, Brandon       17 College Area Swi-SI  8:40.05    8:38.95 JR-B   
                  30.00     1:02.85 (32.85)     1:35.10 (32.25)     2:07.90 (32.80)
        2:40.61 (32.71)     3:13.69 (33.08)     3:46.50 (32.81)     4:19.41 (32.91)
        4:51.94 (32.53)     5:24.91 (32.97)     5:57.76 (32.85)     6:30.64 (32.88)
        7:03.59 (32.95)     7:36.00 (32.41)     8:08.42 (32.42)     8:38.95 (30.53)
 98 Ball, Tyler         16 Brandon Sports &-FL  9:30.47Y   8:39.66 JR-B   
                  28.98     1:00.69 (31.71)     1:32.73 (32.04)     2:05.14 (32.41)
        2:37.72 (32.58)     3:10.55 (32.83)     3:43.41 (32.86)     4:16.36 (32.95)
        4:49.41 (33.05)     5:22.02 (32.61)     5:54.97 (32.95)     6:28.03 (33.06)
        7:01.43 (33.40)     7:34.81 (33.38)     8:07.89 (33.08)     8:39.66 (31.77)
 99 Trowbridge, Nick    16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  8:37.14    8:40.35 JR-B   
                  29.23     1:00.97 (31.74)     1:32.61 (31.64)     2:04.32 (31.71)
        2:36.29 (31.97)     3:08.61 (32.32)     3:41.33 (32.72)     4:14.21 (32.88)
        4:46.34 (32.13)     5:19.85 (33.51)     5:53.35 (33.50)     6:27.38 (34.03)
        7:00.36 (32.98)     7:34.38 (34.02)     8:07.14 (32.76)     8:40.35 (33.21)
100 Michaels, Bryan     16 West Coast Aquat-PN  8:35.17    8:40.38 JR-B   
                  28.78     1:00.23 (31.45)     1:32.58 (32.35)     2:05.35 (32.77)
        2:37.73 (32.38)     3:10.45 (32.72)     3:43.27 (32.82)     4:16.14 (32.87)
        4:48.81 (32.67)     5:21.68 (32.87)     5:55.12 (33.44)     6:28.48 (33.36)
        7:01.87 (33.39)     7:35.07 (33.20)     8:08.14 (33.07)     8:40.38 (32.24)
101 Beutler, Joe        16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  8:39.34    8:40.63 JR-B   
                  29.10     1:00.87 (31.77)     1:33.49 (32.62)     2:06.56 (33.07)
        2:40.77 (34.21)     3:13.16 (32.39)     3:47.29 (34.13)     4:19.74 (32.45)
        4:51.70 (31.96)     5:24.20 (32.50)     5:58.15 (33.95)     6:30.95 (32.80)
        7:04.89 (33.94)     7:37.29 (32.40)     8:09.29 (32.00)     8:40.63 (31.34)
102 Jackson, Daniel     17 Nitro Swimming-ST    8:35.56    8:41.89        
                  28.90     1:00.20 (31.30)     1:32.58 (32.38)     2:04.90 (32.32)
        2:37.30 (32.40)     3:09.61 (32.31)     3:42.35 (32.74)     4:15.14 (32.79)
        4:48.16 (33.02)     5:21.54 (33.38)     5:54.99 (33.45)     6:28.18 (33.19)
        7:01.60 (33.42)     7:35.32 (33.72)     8:08.83 (33.51)     8:41.89 (33.06)
103 Johnson, Tyler      15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  8:40.72    8:42.52        
                  30.60     1:03.36 (32.76)     1:35.53 (32.17)     2:08.38 (32.85)
        2:40.82 (32.44)     3:13.40 (32.58)     3:45.87 (32.47)     4:18.92 (33.05)
        4:51.94 (33.02)     5:25.01 (33.07)     5:57.60 (32.59)     6:30.43 (32.83)
        7:03.37 (32.94)     7:36.72 (33.35)     8:09.94 (33.22)     8:42.52 (32.58)
104 Steel, Austin       16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:34.45    8:42.79        
                  28.96     1:00.24 (31.28)     1:31.67 (31.43)     2:04.16 (32.49)
        2:36.88 (32.72)     3:09.50 (32.62)     3:42.42 (32.92)     4:15.56 (33.14)
        4:48.23 (32.67)     5:20.99 (32.76)     5:54.26 (33.27)     6:27.70 (33.44)
        7:01.71 (34.01)     7:35.64 (33.93)     8:09.74 (34.10)     8:42.79 (33.05)
105 Mueller, Andy       17 Unattached-IN        8:38.33    8:43.19        
                  30.28     1:03.26 (32.98)     1:36.41 (33.15)     2:09.57 (33.16)
        2:42.64 (33.07)     3:15.90 (33.26)     3:49.02 (33.12)     4:21.99 (32.97)
        4:55.14 (33.15)     5:28.20 (33.06)     6:01.16 (32.96)     6:34.14 (32.98)
        7:07.04 (32.90)     7:39.78 (32.74)     8:12.03 (32.25)     8:43.19 (31.16)
106 Roux, Hunter        17 Aces Swim Club-CO    8:33.64    8:43.75        
                  28.15       58.96 (30.81)     1:31.02 (32.06)     2:03.17 (32.15)
        2:35.44 (32.27)     3:07.66 (32.22)     3:40.44 (32.78)     4:13.06 (32.62)
        4:46.27 (33.21)     5:19.52 (33.25)     5:53.12 (33.60)     6:26.97 (33.85)
        7:01.13 (34.16)     7:35.21 (34.08)     8:09.80 (34.59)     8:43.75 (33.95)
107 Morgan, Sam         15 Una Sac-AZ           8:35.20    8:44.25        
                  28.83     1:00.30 (31.47)     1:32.99 (32.69)     2:05.27 (32.28)
        2:37.93 (32.66)     3:10.95 (33.02)     3:44.19 (33.24)     4:17.46 (33.27)
        4:50.86 (33.40)     5:24.34 (33.48)     5:58.01 (33.67)     6:31.50 (33.49)
        7:04.99 (33.49)     7:38.32 (33.33)     8:12.07 (33.75)     8:44.25 (32.18)
108 Capparell, James    18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   8:33.69    8:44.57        
                  28.61     1:00.12 (31.51)     1:31.75 (31.63)     2:03.78 (32.03)
        2:35.69 (31.91)     3:08.07 (32.38)     3:40.97 (32.90)     4:14.34 (33.37)
        4:47.78 (33.44)     5:21.58 (33.80)     5:55.38 (33.80)     6:29.65 (34.27)
        7:03.56 (33.91)     7:38.05 (34.49)     8:11.83 (33.78)     8:44.57 (32.74)
109 Litz, Justin        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  9:35.80Y   8:44.71        
                  29.67     1:01.74 (32.07)     1:34.07 (32.33)     2:06.51 (32.44)
        2:39.20 (32.69)     3:12.19 (32.99)     3:45.41 (33.22)     4:18.76 (33.35)
        4:52.37 (33.61)     5:25.87 (33.50)     5:59.37 (33.50)     6:32.82 (33.45)
        7:06.48 (33.66)     7:39.79 (33.31)     8:13.08 (33.29)     8:44.71 (31.63)
110 Lineback, Hunter    18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC  9:38.60Y   8:45.36        
                  29.68     1:01.99 (32.31)     1:33.43 (31.44)     2:06.89 (33.46)
        2:39.71 (32.82)     3:12.77 (33.06)     3:46.31 (33.54)     4:19.87 (33.56)
        4:51.57 (31.70)     5:27.24 (35.67)     5:58.78 (31.54)     6:34.53 (35.75)
        7:06.36 (31.83)     7:41.28 (34.92)     8:12.15 (30.87)     8:45.36 (33.21)
111 Green, Travis       16 Huntington Ymca/-WV  9:31.51Y   8:45.64        
                  28.69       59.68 (30.99)     1:31.47 (31.79)     2:03.81 (32.34)
        2:36.66 (32.85)     3:09.46 (32.80)     3:42.56 (33.10)     4:15.97 (33.41)
        4:49.37 (33.40)     5:23.05 (33.68)     5:56.88 (33.83)     6:30.83 (33.95)
        7:04.84 (34.01)     7:38.56 (33.72)     8:12.25 (33.69)     8:45.64 (33.39)
112 Correll, Ben        17 M A C-NC             8:35.54    8:45.77        
                  29.59     1:01.93 (32.34)     1:33.81 (31.88)     2:06.70 (32.89)
        2:39.44 (32.74)     3:13.18 (33.74)     3:45.63 (32.45)     4:18.81 (33.18)
        4:52.56 (33.75)     5:26.09 (33.53)     5:59.61 (33.52)     6:32.91 (33.30)
        7:06.62 (33.71)     7:40.03 (33.41)     8:13.37 (33.34)     8:45.77 (32.40)
113 McIntee, Brendan    16 City of Plano Sw-NT  8:37.31    8:46.27        
                  28.93     1:01.00 (32.07)     1:33.48 (32.48)     2:06.34 (32.86)
        2:38.89 (32.55)     3:11.46 (32.57)     3:44.27 (32.81)     4:17.38 (33.11)
        4:50.39 (33.01)     5:24.00 (33.61)     5:57.92 (33.92)     6:32.05 (34.13)
        7:06.02 (33.97)     7:39.70 (33.68)     8:13.61 (33.91)     8:46.27 (32.66)
114 Mackenzie, Sean     16 Eastern Express-NJ   9:39.04Y   8:47.19        
                  28.68       59.68 (31.00)     1:32.05 (32.37)     2:05.10 (33.05)
        2:38.00 (32.90)     3:11.09 (33.09)     3:44.44 (33.35)     4:17.78 (33.34)
        4:51.29 (33.51)     5:24.91 (33.62)     5:58.59 (33.68)     6:32.46 (33.87)
        7:06.22 (33.76)     7:39.94 (33.72)     8:14.04 (34.10)     8:47.19 (33.15)
115 Chamoures, Michael  17 Mission Viejo Na-CA  9:29.82Y   8:47.34        
                  29.53     1:00.79 (31.26)     1:32.73 (31.94)     2:04.63 (31.90)
        2:37.20 (32.57)     3:09.59 (32.39)     3:42.61 (33.02)     4:15.41 (32.80)
        4:48.64 (33.23)     5:22.16 (33.52)     5:56.33 (34.17)     6:30.47 (34.14)
        7:05.15 (34.68)     7:39.42 (34.27)     8:13.92 (34.50)     8:47.34 (33.42)
116 Ross, Brooks        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  8:36.62    8:47.41        
                  29.33     1:01.16 (31.83)     1:33.43 (32.27)     2:06.53 (33.10)
        2:39.49 (32.96)     3:12.57 (33.08)     3:45.12 (32.55)     4:18.23 (33.11)
        4:51.49 (33.26)     5:25.10 (33.61)     5:58.93 (33.83)     6:32.89 (33.96)
        7:06.57 (33.68)     7:40.57 (34.00)     8:14.28 (33.71)     8:47.41 (33.13)
117 King, Jayson        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:31.08    8:47.62        
                  27.95       58.89 (30.94)     1:30.59 (31.70)     2:02.22 (31.63)
        2:34.30 (32.08)     3:06.72 (32.42)     3:40.13 (33.41)     4:13.79 (33.66)
        4:47.80 (34.01)     5:22.01 (34.21)     5:57.03 (35.02)     6:31.14 (34.11)
        7:06.39 (35.25)     7:39.71 (33.32)     8:14.61 (34.90)     8:47.62 (33.01)
118 Yeo, Cody           17 La Mirada Armada-CA  8:35.69    8:51.01        
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)     1:33.12 (32.29)     2:05.62 (32.50)
        2:38.06 (32.44)     3:11.19 (33.13)     3:44.25 (33.06)     4:17.61 (33.36)
        4:51.25 (33.64)     5:25.15 (33.90)     5:59.94 (34.79)     6:34.40 (34.46)
        7:08.64 (34.24)     7:42.68 (34.04)     8:16.16 (33.48)     8:51.01 (34.85)
119 Cammisano, Vito     16 Kansas City Blaz-MV  8:40.27    8:52.23        
                  29.30     1:01.51 (32.21)     1:34.21 (32.70)     2:07.33 (33.12)
        2:40.43 (33.10)     3:13.89 (33.46)     3:47.05 (33.16)     4:20.72 (33.67)
        4:54.12 (33.40)     5:28.24 (34.12)     6:02.35 (34.11)     6:36.12 (33.77)
        7:10.31 (34.19)     7:44.52 (34.21)     8:18.68 (34.16)     8:52.23 (33.55)
120 Wetzel, Logan       17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  8:34.90    8:53.50        
                  28.99     1:01.09 (32.10)     1:34.07 (32.98)     2:07.46 (33.39)
        2:41.18 (33.72)     3:14.84 (33.66)     3:48.60 (33.76)     4:22.54 (33.94)
        4:56.29 (33.75)     5:30.14 (33.85)     6:04.10 (33.96)     6:38.13 (34.03)
        7:12.30 (34.17)     7:46.32 (34.02)     8:20.34 (34.02)     8:53.50 (33.16)
121 Austermann, Jason   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  9:29.88Y   8:55.78        
                  29.95     1:02.51 (32.56)     1:35.69 (33.18)     2:08.82 (33.13)
        2:41.83 (33.01)     3:15.25 (33.42)     3:48.43 (33.18)     4:21.78 (33.35)
        4:55.52 (33.74)     5:29.52 (34.00)     6:03.89 (34.37)     6:38.29 (34.40)
        7:13.23 (34.94)     7:47.27 (34.04)     8:22.33 (35.06)     8:55.78 (33.45)
122 Anthony, Mac        17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:26.36Y   9:01.06        
                  28.32       59.29 (30.97)     1:31.72 (32.43)     2:04.67 (32.95)
        2:37.53 (32.86)     3:11.06 (33.53)     3:44.72 (33.66)     4:19.03 (34.31)
        4:53.45 (34.42)     5:28.42 (34.97)     6:03.47 (35.05)     6:39.00 (35.53)
        7:14.76 (35.76)     7:50.36 (35.60)     8:26.06 (35.70)     9:01.06 (35.00)
 -- Sweeney, Conor      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  9:38.77Y        DQ        
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
       World:   14:34.56   7/29/2001 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
    American:   14:45.29   8/21/2004 Larsen Jensen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 14:48.34    4/6/2003 Grant Hackett, AUS                        
        Meet: M 15:40.84   8/11/2006 Tyler Clary, FAST Swim Team               
  Oly. Trial: T 15:53.59                                                       
SC Nationals:   16:18.59                                                       
                15:53.59  OLYM
                16:18.59  SCN
                16:31.39  JR-A
                16:41.69  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rimkus, Charlie     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 15:54.07   15:48.31TOLYM    20  
                  29.14     1:00.49 (31.35)     1:32.16 (31.67)     2:03.48 (31.32)
        2:34.81 (31.33)     3:06.26 (31.45)     3:37.97 (31.71)     4:09.23 (31.26)
        4:40.73 (31.50)     5:12.43 (31.70)     5:43.98 (31.55)     6:15.59 (31.61)
        6:47.28 (31.69)     7:19.23 (31.95)     7:50.70 (31.47)     8:22.42 (31.72)
        8:54.33 (31.91)     9:26.17 (31.84)     9:58.19 (32.02)    10:30.23 (32.04)
       11:01.83 (31.60)    11:33.73 (31.90)    12:05.63 (31.90)    12:37.70 (32.07)
       13:09.61 (31.91)    13:41.78 (32.17)    14:13.49 (31.71)    14:45.82 (32.33)
       15:17.62 (31.80)    15:48.31 (30.69)                                        
  2 De Angulo, Mateo    17 Miami Swimming-FG   16:03.76   15:49.50 OLYM    17  
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)     1:32.75 (31.64)     2:04.85 (32.10)
        2:36.54 (31.69)     3:08.09 (31.55)     3:39.85 (31.76)     4:11.82 (31.97)
        4:43.77 (31.95)     5:15.31 (31.54)     5:47.05 (31.74)     6:18.90 (31.85)
        6:50.62 (31.72)     7:22.44 (31.82)     7:54.09 (31.65)     8:25.95 (31.86)
        8:57.90 (31.95)     9:29.43 (31.53)    10:01.08 (31.65)    10:33.16 (32.08)
       11:04.97 (31.81)    11:37.11 (32.14)    12:09.25 (32.14)    12:41.42 (32.17)
       13:13.27 (31.85)    13:45.32 (32.05)    14:17.24 (31.92)    14:49.49 (32.25)
       15:20.55 (31.06)    15:49.50 (28.95)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Tommy      17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:00.18   15:54.48 SCN     16  
                  29.30     1:00.97 (31.67)     1:32.84 (31.87)     2:04.89 (32.05)
        2:37.03 (32.14)     3:08.80 (31.77)     3:40.91 (32.11)     4:13.03 (32.12)
        4:45.43 (32.40)     5:17.33 (31.90)     5:49.37 (32.04)     6:21.24 (31.87)
        6:53.42 (32.18)     7:25.45 (32.03)     7:57.58 (32.13)     8:29.62 (32.04)
        9:01.71 (32.09)     9:33.61 (31.90)    10:05.53 (31.92)    10:37.58 (32.05)
       11:09.45 (31.87)    11:41.16 (31.71)    12:13.08 (31.92)    12:45.34 (32.26)
       13:17.61 (32.27)    13:49.77 (32.16)    14:21.63 (31.86)    14:54.10 (32.47)
       15:25.53 (31.43)    15:54.48 (28.95)                                        
  4 Dubrasky, Tayler    17 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:01.80   15:54.88 SCN     15  
                  29.23     1:01.01 (31.78)     1:32.71 (31.70)     2:04.62 (31.91)
        2:36.25 (31.63)     3:08.14 (31.89)     3:39.89 (31.75)     4:11.91 (32.02)
        4:43.62 (31.71)     5:15.53 (31.91)     5:47.45 (31.92)     6:19.53 (32.08)
        6:51.35 (31.82)     7:23.49 (32.14)     7:55.47 (31.98)     8:27.56 (32.09)
        8:59.61 (32.05)     9:31.76 (32.15)    10:03.72 (31.96)    10:36.05 (32.33)
       11:08.21 (32.16)    11:40.83 (32.62)    12:12.82 (31.99)    12:45.40 (32.58)
       13:17.48 (32.08)    13:49.72 (32.24)    14:21.55 (31.83)    14:53.79 (32.24)
       15:25.16 (31.37)    15:54.88 (29.72)                                        
  5 Veazey, Caleb       16 Dallas Mustangs-NT  16:10.03   15:55.44 SCN     14  
                  29.29     1:00.55 (31.26)     1:32.38 (31.83)     2:03.71 (31.33)
        2:35.30 (31.59)     3:06.65 (31.35)     3:38.32 (31.67)     4:09.89 (31.57)
        4:41.52 (31.63)     5:12.97 (31.45)     5:44.35 (31.38)     6:15.88 (31.53)
        6:47.92 (32.04)     7:19.71 (31.79)     7:51.52 (31.81)     8:23.56 (32.04)
        8:55.70 (32.14)     9:27.68 (31.98)     9:59.84 (32.16)    10:31.97 (32.13)
       11:04.22 (32.25)    11:36.67 (32.45)    12:09.19 (32.52)    12:41.70 (32.51)
       13:14.23 (32.53)    13:46.82 (32.59)    14:19.67 (32.85)    14:52.25 (32.58)
       15:17.47 (25.22)    15:55.44 (37.97)                                        
  6 McBroom, Michael    16 The Woodlands Sw-GU 16:18.69   15:59.16 SCN     13  
                  29.22     1:00.43 (31.21)     1:32.22 (31.79)     2:04.10 (31.88)
        2:35.96 (31.86)     3:07.67 (31.71)     3:39.77 (32.10)     4:11.84 (32.07)
        4:44.10 (32.26)     5:16.11 (32.01)     5:48.04 (31.93)     6:20.38 (32.34)
        6:52.40 (32.02)     7:24.67 (32.27)     7:56.85 (32.18)     8:29.00 (32.15)
        9:01.01 (32.01)     9:33.36 (32.35)    10:05.70 (32.34)    10:37.97 (32.27)
       11:10.21 (32.24)    11:42.56 (32.35)    12:14.64 (32.08)    12:47.01 (32.37)
       13:19.21 (32.20)    13:51.67 (32.46)    14:23.87 (32.20)    14:56.05 (32.18)
       15:28.24 (32.19)    15:59.16 (30.92)                                        
  7 Lane, Sean          17 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:01.11   16:00.29 SCN     12  
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)     1:32.33 (31.50)     2:04.20 (31.87)
        2:35.97 (31.77)     3:07.24 (31.27)     3:39.16 (31.92)     4:10.94 (31.78)
        4:42.65 (31.71)     5:14.71 (32.06)     5:46.77 (32.06)     6:18.85 (32.08)
        6:50.69 (31.84)     7:22.90 (32.21)     7:54.63 (31.73)     8:26.64 (32.01)
        8:59.10 (32.46)     9:30.91 (31.81)    10:02.96 (32.05)    10:35.36 (32.40)
       11:07.71 (32.35)    11:40.35 (32.64)    12:12.72 (32.37)    12:45.17 (32.45)
       13:17.86 (32.69)    13:50.58 (32.72)    14:23.04 (32.46)    14:55.92 (32.88)
       15:28.54 (32.62)    16:00.29 (31.75)                                        
  8 Hinshaw, Ben        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC 16:16.15   16:00.56 SCN     11  
                  29.75     1:01.28 (31.53)     1:33.37 (32.09)     2:05.30 (31.93)
        2:37.33 (32.03)     3:09.10 (31.77)     3:41.07 (31.97)     4:13.02 (31.95)
        4:45.15 (32.13)     5:17.13 (31.98)     5:49.12 (31.99)     6:21.12 (32.00)
        6:53.31 (32.19)     7:25.48 (32.17)     7:58.00 (32.52)     8:30.32 (32.32)
        9:02.80 (32.48)     9:34.89 (32.09)    10:07.44 (32.55)    10:39.64 (32.20)
       11:12.18 (32.54)    11:44.30 (32.12)    12:16.77 (32.47)    12:49.15 (32.38)
       13:21.59 (32.44)    13:53.84 (32.25)    14:26.31 (32.47)    14:58.73 (32.42)
       15:31.11 (32.38)    16:00.56 (29.45)                                        
  9 Caldwell, Nicholas  14 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:09.42   16:01.99 SCN      9  
                  29.36     1:00.94 (31.58)     1:33.15 (32.21)     2:05.02 (31.87)
        2:37.14 (32.12)     3:09.38 (32.24)     3:41.70 (32.32)     4:13.86 (32.16)
        4:46.19 (32.33)     5:18.41 (32.22)     5:50.72 (32.31)     6:23.12 (32.40)
        6:55.41 (32.29)     7:27.75 (32.34)     7:59.83 (32.08)     8:32.26 (32.43)
        9:04.50 (32.24)     9:36.99 (32.49)    10:09.35 (32.36)    10:41.81 (32.46)
       11:14.07 (32.26)    11:46.41 (32.34)    12:18.63 (32.22)    12:50.89 (32.26)
       13:23.09 (32.20)    13:55.44 (32.35)    14:27.69 (32.25)    15:00.12 (32.43)
       15:31.71 (31.59)    16:01.99 (30.28)                                        
 10 Groome, Eegan       14 First Colony Swi-GU 16:12.60   16:02.30 SCN      7  
                  29.25     1:00.85 (31.60)     1:32.91 (32.06)     2:04.82 (31.91)
        2:36.84 (32.02)     3:09.14 (32.30)     3:40.96 (31.82)     4:12.93 (31.97)
        4:44.91 (31.98)     5:16.92 (32.01)     5:48.90 (31.98)     6:21.00 (32.10)
        6:52.88 (31.88)     7:24.82 (31.94)     7:56.91 (32.09)     8:29.27 (32.36)
        9:01.03 (31.76)     9:32.59 (31.56)    10:04.61 (32.02)    10:36.78 (32.17)
       11:08.96 (32.18)    11:41.69 (32.73)    12:14.18 (32.49)    12:46.96 (32.78)
       13:19.37 (32.41)    13:52.56 (33.19)    14:25.42 (32.86)    14:58.46 (33.04)
       15:30.72 (32.26)    16:02.30 (31.58)                                        
 11 Bush, Tyler         17 Loveland Swim Cl-CO 16:20.28   16:02.34 SCN      6  
                  28.52       59.78 (31.26)     1:31.87 (32.09)     2:03.96 (32.09)
        2:36.32 (32.36)     3:08.95 (32.63)     3:41.49 (32.54)     4:14.09 (32.60)
        4:46.37 (32.28)     5:19.16 (32.79)     5:51.69 (32.53)     6:24.30 (32.61)
        6:56.36 (32.06)     7:28.82 (32.46)     8:01.22 (32.40)     8:33.62 (32.40)
        9:05.92 (32.30)     9:38.67 (32.75)    10:10.96 (32.29)    10:43.15 (32.19)
       11:15.28 (32.13)    11:47.59 (32.31)    12:19.63 (32.04)    12:51.79 (32.16)
       13:23.95 (32.16)    13:56.13 (32.18)    14:28.07 (31.94)    15:00.09 (32.02)
       15:31.69 (31.60)    16:02.34 (30.65)                                        
 12 Howell, Isaac       17 Fast Swim Team-CA   15:58.10   16:03.72 SCN      5  
                  29.43     1:01.27 (31.84)     1:33.25 (31.98)     2:05.36 (32.11)
        2:37.34 (31.98)     3:09.49 (32.15)     3:41.58 (32.09)     4:13.59 (32.01)
        4:45.91 (32.32)     5:18.09 (32.18)     5:50.07 (31.98)     6:22.33 (32.26)
        6:54.37 (32.04)     7:26.68 (32.31)     7:58.74 (32.06)     8:30.94 (32.20)
        9:03.07 (32.13)     9:35.35 (32.28)    10:07.48 (32.13)    10:39.95 (32.47)
       11:12.15 (32.20)    11:44.66 (32.51)    12:17.09 (32.43)    12:49.54 (32.45)
       13:22.18 (32.64)    13:54.82 (32.64)    14:27.16 (32.34)    14:59.68 (32.52)
       15:32.14 (32.46)    16:03.72 (31.58)                                        
 13 Ward, Colby         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:48.88Y  16:05.41 SCN      4  
                  30.59     1:02.82 (32.23)     1:35.39 (32.57)     2:07.93 (32.54)
        2:40.83 (32.90)     3:13.50 (32.67)     3:46.56 (33.06)     4:19.48 (32.92)
        4:51.76 (32.28)     5:24.20 (32.44)     5:55.61 (31.41)     6:27.90 (32.29)
        6:59.80 (31.90)     7:32.31 (32.51)     8:04.32 (32.01)     8:36.49 (32.17)
        9:08.07 (31.58)     9:39.91 (31.84)    10:12.04 (32.13)    10:44.40 (32.36)
       11:16.22 (31.82)    11:48.68 (32.46)    12:20.46 (31.78)    12:53.15 (32.69)
       13:25.33 (32.18)    13:58.09 (32.76)    14:30.25 (32.16)    15:02.75 (32.50)
       15:34.52 (31.77)    16:05.41 (30.89)                                        
 14 Cullom, Deni        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:16.40   16:06.24 SCN      3  
                  30.44     1:02.45 (32.01)     1:35.55 (33.10)     2:07.75 (32.20)
        2:40.57 (32.82)     3:12.63 (32.06)     3:45.08 (32.45)     4:17.11 (32.03)
        4:49.48 (32.37)     5:21.74 (32.26)     5:54.11 (32.37)     6:26.53 (32.42)
        6:59.00 (32.47)     7:31.41 (32.41)     8:03.79 (32.38)     8:36.08 (32.29)
        9:08.15 (32.07)     9:40.38 (32.23)    10:12.39 (32.01)    10:44.56 (32.17)
       11:16.67 (32.11)    11:48.90 (32.23)    12:21.40 (32.50)    12:54.05 (32.65)
       13:26.66 (32.61)    13:59.23 (32.57)    14:31.77 (32.54)    15:03.83 (32.06)
       15:35.95 (32.12)    16:06.24 (30.29)                                        
 15 Donnelly, Vincent   16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL 16:12.34   16:06.25 SCN      2  
                  29.18     1:01.00 (31.82)     1:33.05 (32.05)     2:05.05 (32.00)
        2:37.21 (32.16)     3:09.27 (32.06)     3:41.35 (32.08)     4:13.28 (31.93)
        4:45.33 (32.05)     5:17.05 (31.72)     5:49.32 (32.27)     6:21.22 (31.90)
        6:53.54 (32.32)     7:25.03 (31.49)     7:57.52 (32.49)     8:29.41 (31.89)
        9:02.00 (32.59)     9:33.40 (31.40)    10:06.43 (33.03)    10:39.11 (32.68)
       11:12.18 (33.07)    11:45.12 (32.94)    12:18.68 (33.56)    12:51.43 (32.75)
       13:24.94 (33.51)    13:57.80 (32.86)    14:31.07 (33.27)    15:03.35 (32.28)
       15:36.19 (32.84)    16:06.25 (30.06)                                        
 16 Lee, Matt           18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI  16:14.69   16:06.88 SCN      1  
                  29.46     1:00.94 (31.48)     1:33.05 (32.11)     2:05.28 (32.23)
        2:37.54 (32.26)     3:09.46 (31.92)     3:41.78 (32.32)     4:13.94 (32.16)
        4:45.98 (32.04)     5:18.21 (32.23)     5:50.43 (32.22)     6:22.81 (32.38)
        6:55.03 (32.22)     7:27.34 (32.31)     7:59.69 (32.35)     8:32.33 (32.64)
        9:04.87 (32.54)     9:37.46 (32.59)    10:10.02 (32.56)    10:42.97 (32.95)
       11:15.74 (32.77)    11:48.60 (32.86)    12:21.32 (32.72)    12:54.28 (32.96)
       13:26.90 (32.62)    13:59.75 (32.85)    14:32.36 (32.61)    15:04.97 (32.61)
       15:36.02 (31.05)    16:06.88 (30.86)                                        
 17 Waggoner, Matt      18 Fast Swim Team-CA   15:52.04   16:07.04 SCN    
                  30.37     1:01.83 (31.46)     1:33.70 (31.87)     2:05.94 (32.24)
        2:38.02 (32.08)     3:09.81 (31.79)     3:42.39 (32.58)     4:14.22 (31.83)
        4:46.65 (32.43)     5:18.56 (31.91)     5:50.91 (32.35)     6:23.22 (32.31)
        6:55.96 (32.74)     7:28.20 (32.24)     8:00.72 (32.52)     8:33.00 (32.28)
        9:05.63 (32.63)     9:38.02 (32.39)    10:10.40 (32.38)    10:42.74 (32.34)
       11:15.45 (32.71)    11:47.68 (32.23)    12:20.68 (33.00)    12:52.95 (32.27)
       13:26.07 (33.12)    13:58.79 (32.72)    14:31.32 (32.53)    15:04.14 (32.82)
       15:36.16 (32.02)    16:07.04 (30.88)                                        
 18 Hinshaw, Ryan       17 Santa Clara Swim-PC 16:14.93   16:07.23 SCN    
                  30.05     1:01.92 (31.87)     1:34.02 (32.10)     2:06.21 (32.19)
        2:38.67 (32.46)     3:10.60 (31.93)     3:42.55 (31.95)     4:14.82 (32.27)
        4:47.24 (32.42)     5:19.62 (32.38)     5:51.77 (32.15)     6:24.25 (32.48)
        6:57.12 (32.87)     7:29.72 (32.60)     8:02.12 (32.40)     8:34.74 (32.62)
        9:07.17 (32.43)     9:39.72 (32.55)    10:12.64 (32.92)    10:45.16 (32.52)
       11:17.59 (32.43)    11:50.10 (32.51)    12:22.78 (32.68)    12:55.09 (32.31)
       13:27.83 (32.74)    13:59.94 (32.11)    14:32.40 (32.46)    15:04.70 (32.30)
       15:36.44 (31.74)    16:07.23 (30.79)                                        
 19 Sell, Tyler         15 City of Pembroke-FG 16:06.19   16:07.77 SCN    
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:32.58 (32.01)     2:04.69 (32.11)
        2:36.90 (32.21)     3:09.05 (32.15)     3:41.45 (32.40)     4:13.94 (32.49)
        4:46.23 (32.29)     5:18.65 (32.42)     5:51.23 (32.58)     6:23.69 (32.46)
        6:56.56 (32.87)     7:29.13 (32.57)     8:01.44 (32.31)     8:33.84 (32.40)
        9:06.04 (32.20)     9:38.52 (32.48)    10:11.14 (32.62)    10:43.38 (32.24)
       11:15.90 (32.52)    11:48.12 (32.22)    12:20.61 (32.49)    12:53.19 (32.58)
       13:25.56 (32.37)    13:58.12 (32.56)    14:30.69 (32.57)    15:03.30 (32.61)
       15:36.03 (32.73)    16:07.77 (31.74)                                        
 20 Marklewitz, Ryan    18 M A C-NC            15:57.62   16:07.89 SCN    
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)     1:33.31 (32.24)     2:05.53 (32.22)
        2:37.44 (31.91)     3:09.28 (31.84)     3:41.65 (32.37)     4:13.94 (32.29)
        4:46.24 (32.30)     5:18.50 (32.26)     5:50.93 (32.43)     6:23.55 (32.62)
        6:56.09 (32.54)     7:28.56 (32.47)     8:01.17 (32.61)     8:33.85 (32.68)
        9:06.57 (32.72)     9:39.32 (32.75)    10:11.86 (32.54)    10:44.89 (33.03)
       11:17.36 (32.47)    11:49.66 (32.30)    12:22.43 (32.77)    12:55.25 (32.82)
       13:27.66 (32.41)    14:00.20 (32.54)    14:32.57 (32.37)    15:05.06 (32.49)
       15:37.02 (31.96)    16:07.89 (30.87)                                        
 21 Petersen, Samuel    16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:08.79   16:09.08 SCN    
                  28.52     1:01.00 (32.48)     1:31.65 (30.65)     2:04.78 (33.13)
        2:35.30 (30.52)     3:08.61 (33.31)     3:40.93 (32.32)     4:12.79 (31.86)
        4:45.09 (32.30)     5:17.56 (32.47)     5:49.86 (32.30)     6:22.20 (32.34)
        6:54.52 (32.32)     7:26.95 (32.43)     7:58.52 (31.57)     8:32.08 (33.56)
        9:04.79 (32.71)     9:37.45 (32.66)    10:10.17 (32.72)    10:43.08 (32.91)
       11:15.61 (32.53)    11:48.51 (32.90)    12:21.71 (33.20)    12:54.30 (32.59)
       13:27.28 (32.98)    14:00.50 (33.22)    14:33.62 (33.12)    15:05.93 (32.31)
       15:38.03 (32.10)    16:09.08 (31.05)                                        
 22 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ 16:22.64   16:09.30 SCN    
                  29.77     1:02.15 (32.38)     1:34.97 (32.82)     2:07.93 (32.96)
        2:41.03 (33.10)     3:13.82 (32.79)     3:46.76 (32.94)     4:19.40 (32.64)
        4:52.09 (32.69)     5:24.16 (32.07)     5:56.44 (32.28)     6:28.82 (32.38)
        7:01.33 (32.51)     7:33.61 (32.28)     8:05.77 (32.16)     8:38.63 (32.86)
        9:11.19 (32.56)     9:43.64 (32.45)    10:15.93 (32.29)    10:48.44 (32.51)
       11:20.87 (32.43)    11:52.88 (32.01)    12:25.27 (32.39)    12:57.55 (32.28)
       13:29.82 (32.27)    14:01.95 (32.13)    14:34.25 (32.30)    15:06.59 (32.34)
       15:38.62 (32.03)    16:09.30 (30.68)                                        
 23 Singley, Wil        17 North Texas Nada-NT 16:19.99   16:10.39 SCN    
                  28.99     1:00.61 (31.62)     1:32.78 (32.17)     2:04.91 (32.13)
        2:37.15 (32.24)     3:09.47 (32.32)     3:41.72 (32.25)     4:13.95 (32.23)
        4:46.27 (32.32)     5:18.69 (32.42)     5:51.13 (32.44)     6:23.91 (32.78)
        6:56.37 (32.46)     7:29.18 (32.81)     8:01.67 (32.49)     8:34.49 (32.82)
        9:07.14 (32.65)     9:40.02 (32.88)    10:12.49 (32.47)    10:45.45 (32.96)
       11:17.94 (32.49)    11:50.91 (32.97)    12:23.59 (32.68)    12:56.59 (33.00)
       13:29.21 (32.62)    14:02.12 (32.91)    14:34.31 (32.19)    15:07.00 (32.69)
       15:39.08 (32.08)    16:10.39 (31.31)                                        
 24 Grothe, Zane        15 Boulder City Hen-CA 16:27.06   16:12.77 SCN    
                  29.66     1:02.13 (32.47)     1:34.78 (32.65)     2:07.65 (32.87)
        2:40.41 (32.76)     3:13.16 (32.75)     3:45.46 (32.30)     4:18.16 (32.70)
        4:50.68 (32.52)     5:23.31 (32.63)     5:55.88 (32.57)     6:28.80 (32.92)
        7:01.39 (32.59)     7:33.74 (32.35)     8:06.31 (32.57)     8:38.69 (32.38)
        9:10.98 (32.29)     9:43.50 (32.52)    10:16.21 (32.71)    10:48.83 (32.62)
       11:21.63 (32.80)    11:54.35 (32.72)    12:26.98 (32.63)    12:59.58 (32.60)
       13:32.24 (32.66)    14:04.99 (32.75)    14:37.20 (32.21)    15:09.47 (32.27)
       15:41.40 (31.93)    16:12.77 (31.37)                                        
 25 Pennington, Tyler   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 16:31.02   16:12.89 SCN    
                  29.47     1:02.30 (32.83)     1:35.36 (33.06)     2:08.18 (32.82)
        2:41.12 (32.94)     3:13.98 (32.86)     3:46.61 (32.63)     4:19.61 (33.00)
        4:51.72 (32.11)     5:24.67 (32.95)     5:57.05 (32.38)     6:29.52 (32.47)
        7:02.17 (32.65)     7:35.06 (32.89)     8:07.51 (32.45)     8:39.88 (32.37)
        9:12.19 (32.31)     9:44.72 (32.53)    10:17.25 (32.53)    10:49.99 (32.74)
       11:22.48 (32.49)    11:54.81 (32.33)    12:27.57 (32.76)    13:00.23 (32.66)
       13:32.80 (32.57)    14:05.22 (32.42)    14:38.04 (32.82)    15:10.17 (32.13)
       15:42.13 (31.96)    16:12.89 (30.76)                                        
 26 Pryor, Michael      17 Greenwood Memori-NE 16:29.32   16:13.43 SCN    
                  28.76       59.88 (31.12)     1:31.65 (31.77)     2:03.39 (31.74)
        2:35.36 (31.97)     3:07.60 (32.24)     3:40.04 (32.44)     4:12.46 (32.42)
        4:44.96 (32.50)     5:17.54 (32.58)     5:50.16 (32.62)     6:22.98 (32.82)
        6:55.75 (32.77)     7:28.65 (32.90)     8:01.61 (32.96)     8:34.70 (33.09)
        9:07.73 (33.03)     9:41.05 (33.32)    10:14.38 (33.33)    10:47.56 (33.18)
       11:20.52 (32.96)    11:53.89 (33.37)    12:27.26 (33.37)    13:00.24 (32.98)
       13:33.34 (33.10)    14:06.18 (32.84)    14:38.47 (32.29)    15:11.16 (32.69)
       15:43.41 (32.25)    16:13.43 (30.02)                                        
 27 Jenrow, Robert      18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI 16:09.04   16:13.81 SCN    
                  30.24     1:02.16 (31.92)     1:34.05 (31.89)     2:06.02 (31.97)
        2:38.09 (32.07)     3:10.22 (32.13)     3:42.75 (32.53)     4:15.13 (32.38)
        4:47.64 (32.51)     5:20.14 (32.50)     5:52.38 (32.24)     6:25.04 (32.66)
        6:57.62 (32.58)     7:30.02 (32.40)     8:02.67 (32.65)     8:35.31 (32.64)
        9:07.77 (32.46)     9:40.10 (32.33)    10:13.20 (33.10)    10:45.56 (32.36)
       11:17.93 (32.37)    11:50.72 (32.79)    12:23.75 (33.03)    12:56.55 (32.80)
       13:29.37 (32.82)    14:02.24 (32.87)    14:34.76 (32.52)    15:08.08 (33.32)
       15:41.19 (33.11)    16:13.81 (32.62)                                        
 28 Stavros, Ian        16 Pacific Swim-SI     15:44.73Y  16:14.06 SCN    
                  29.25     1:01.49 (32.24)     1:34.29 (32.80)     2:07.13 (32.84)
        2:39.89 (32.76)     3:12.83 (32.94)     3:45.73 (32.90)     4:18.86 (33.13)
        4:51.46 (32.60)     5:23.96 (32.50)     5:56.71 (32.75)     6:29.70 (32.99)
        7:02.20 (32.50)     7:34.78 (32.58)     8:07.47 (32.69)     8:40.19 (32.72)
        9:13.31 (33.12)     9:45.82 (32.51)    10:18.79 (32.97)    10:51.43 (32.64)
       11:24.13 (32.70)    11:56.88 (32.75)    12:29.57 (32.69)    13:02.25 (32.68)
       13:34.79 (32.54)    14:07.24 (32.45)    14:39.62 (32.38)    15:11.73 (32.11)
       15:43.71 (31.98)    16:14.06 (30.35)                                        
 29 Guttmann, Marcus    17 SouthWest Multi--NM 16:10.77   16:14.42 SCN    
                  29.42     1:00.95 (31.53)     1:32.84 (31.89)     2:04.75 (31.91)
        2:37.06 (32.31)     3:09.41 (32.35)     3:41.68 (32.27)     4:13.64 (31.96)
        4:45.98 (32.34)     5:17.90 (31.92)     5:50.31 (32.41)     6:22.83 (32.52)
        6:55.40 (32.57)     7:27.98 (32.58)     8:00.86 (32.88)     8:33.48 (32.62)
        9:06.70 (33.22)     9:39.09 (32.39)    10:12.60 (33.51)    10:45.74 (33.14)
       11:19.03 (33.29)    11:51.39 (32.36)    12:24.25 (32.86)    12:57.57 (33.32)
       13:31.17 (33.60)    14:04.39 (33.22)    14:36.96 (32.57)    15:09.99 (33.03)
       15:43.07 (33.08)    16:14.42 (31.35)                                        
 30 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC 16:24.62   16:14.47 SCN    
                  29.31     1:00.95 (31.64)     1:33.33 (32.38)     2:05.87 (32.54)
        2:38.57 (32.70)     3:11.02 (32.45)     3:43.98 (32.96)     4:15.68 (31.70)
        4:47.83 (32.15)     5:20.41 (32.58)     5:52.60 (32.19)     6:24.82 (32.22)
        6:57.42 (32.60)     7:30.34 (32.92)     8:03.05 (32.71)     8:35.38 (32.33)
        9:07.99 (32.61)     9:41.08 (33.09)    10:13.90 (32.82)    10:46.96 (33.06)
       11:20.10 (33.14)    11:53.07 (32.97)    12:26.30 (33.23)    12:59.36 (33.06)
       13:32.47 (33.11)    14:05.60 (33.13)    14:38.66 (33.06)    15:11.14 (32.48)
       15:41.53 (30.39)    16:14.47 (32.94)                                        
 31 Jordan, Jonathan    17 The Berkeley Bar-FL 16:15.66   16:14.65 SCN    
                  29.33     1:00.96 (31.63)     1:33.46 (32.50)     2:06.20 (32.74)
        2:38.53 (32.33)     3:10.93 (32.40)     3:43.30 (32.37)     4:15.79 (32.49)
        4:48.26 (32.47)     5:20.75 (32.49)     5:53.16 (32.41)     6:26.07 (32.91)
        6:59.11 (33.04)     7:31.82 (32.71)     8:04.55 (32.73)     8:37.43 (32.88)
        9:10.34 (32.91)     9:43.07 (32.73)    10:15.85 (32.78)    10:48.29 (32.44)
       11:21.07 (32.78)    11:53.91 (32.84)    12:26.72 (32.81)    12:59.65 (32.93)
       13:32.55 (32.90)    14:05.37 (32.82)    14:38.10 (32.73)    15:10.62 (32.52)
       15:43.09 (32.47)    16:14.65 (31.56)                                        
 32 Tyler, Alex         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:42.60Y  16:15.44 SCN    
                  29.69     1:02.52 (32.83)     1:35.69 (33.17)     2:08.25 (32.56)
        2:40.98 (32.73)     3:13.82 (32.84)     3:46.70 (32.88)     4:19.37 (32.67)
        4:52.16 (32.79)     5:24.71 (32.55)     5:57.36 (32.65)     6:30.04 (32.68)
        7:02.59 (32.55)     7:35.21 (32.62)     8:07.70 (32.49)     8:39.86 (32.16)
        9:11.91 (32.05)     9:44.22 (32.31)    10:16.56 (32.34)    10:49.07 (32.51)
       11:21.30 (32.23)    11:53.96 (32.66)    12:26.56 (32.60)    12:59.51 (32.95)
       13:32.42 (32.91)    14:05.63 (33.21)    14:38.48 (32.85)    15:11.40 (32.92)
       15:44.01 (32.61)    16:15.44 (31.43)                                        
 33 Uncur, Bryan        17 Tidewater Aquati-VA 15:54.90Y  16:15.61 SCN    
                  29.32     1:01.31 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.59)     2:06.99 (33.09)
        2:39.62 (32.63)     3:12.63 (33.01)     3:45.01 (32.38)     4:17.93 (32.92)
        4:50.55 (32.62)     5:23.42 (32.87)     5:56.29 (32.87)     6:29.66 (33.37)
        7:02.42 (32.76)     7:35.63 (33.21)     8:08.44 (32.81)     8:41.54 (33.10)
        9:13.50 (31.96)     9:46.11 (32.61)    10:18.94 (32.83)    10:51.58 (32.64)
       11:24.01 (32.43)    11:56.42 (32.41)    12:29.06 (32.64)    13:01.41 (32.35)
       13:34.66 (33.25)    14:07.49 (32.83)    14:39.80 (32.31)    15:12.38 (32.58)
       15:44.74 (32.36)    16:15.61 (30.87)                                        
 34 Shimansky, Mike     18 Gator Swim Club-FL  16:22.25   16:15.64 SCN    
                  30.27     1:02.39 (32.12)     1:34.72 (32.33)     2:07.41 (32.69)
        2:39.78 (32.37)     3:12.48 (32.70)     3:44.52 (32.04)     4:16.96 (32.44)
        4:49.53 (32.57)     5:22.31 (32.78)     5:54.59 (32.28)     6:27.29 (32.70)
        6:59.79 (32.50)     7:32.26 (32.47)     8:04.69 (32.43)     8:37.34 (32.65)
        9:09.73 (32.39)     9:42.36 (32.63)    10:14.89 (32.53)    10:47.96 (33.07)
       11:20.77 (32.81)    11:53.77 (33.00)    12:26.38 (32.61)    12:59.49 (33.11)
       13:32.13 (32.64)    14:05.16 (33.03)    14:37.87 (32.71)    15:10.91 (33.04)
       15:43.67 (32.76)    16:15.64 (31.97)                                        
 35 Montgomery, Mack    16 Carolina Aquatic-SC 16:35.03   16:15.88 SCN    
                  29.23     1:01.59 (32.36)     1:34.42 (32.83)     2:07.31 (32.89)
        2:40.14 (32.83)     3:12.66 (32.52)     3:45.66 (33.00)     4:18.47 (32.81)
        4:51.19 (32.72)     5:24.41 (33.22)     5:56.92 (32.51)     6:30.25 (33.33)
        7:02.95 (32.70)     7:35.96 (33.01)     8:08.67 (32.71)     8:41.93 (33.26)
        9:14.70 (32.77)     9:47.83 (33.13)    10:21.01 (33.18)    10:54.01 (33.00)
       11:26.86 (32.85)    12:00.09 (33.23)    12:33.05 (32.96)    13:06.10 (33.05)
       13:39.11 (33.01)    14:12.03 (32.92)    14:44.08 (32.05)    15:15.97 (31.89)
       15:46.65 (30.68)    16:15.88 (29.23)                                        
 36 Correll, Ben        17 M A C-NC            16:34.51   16:16.42 SCN    
                  29.11     1:00.93 (31.82)     1:33.31 (32.38)     2:05.86 (32.55)
        2:38.09 (32.23)     3:10.47 (32.38)     3:43.05 (32.58)     4:15.66 (32.61)
        4:48.48 (32.82)     5:21.18 (32.70)     5:53.94 (32.76)     6:26.52 (32.58)
        6:59.02 (32.50)     7:32.09 (33.07)     8:04.74 (32.65)     8:37.91 (33.17)
        9:10.84 (32.93)     9:44.14 (33.30)    10:17.08 (32.94)    10:50.20 (33.12)
       11:22.94 (32.74)    11:56.39 (33.45)    12:29.34 (32.95)    13:02.41 (33.07)
       13:35.12 (32.71)    14:07.85 (32.73)    14:40.52 (32.67)    15:13.07 (32.55)
       15:45.40 (32.33)    16:16.42 (31.02)                                        
 37 Benecki, Matthew    16 The Fish-PV         16:34.88   16:17.11 SCN    
                  29.61     1:01.58 (31.97)     1:34.48 (32.90)     2:06.97 (32.49)
        2:39.32 (32.35)     3:11.90 (32.58)     3:45.24 (33.34)     4:17.37 (32.13)
        4:50.46 (33.09)     5:22.76 (32.30)     5:55.47 (32.71)     6:28.48 (33.01)
        7:02.09 (33.61)     7:34.78 (32.69)     8:07.82 (33.04)     8:40.32 (32.50)
        9:13.35 (33.03)     9:45.88 (32.53)    10:18.82 (32.94)    10:51.99 (33.17)
       11:24.86 (32.87)    11:57.59 (32.73)    12:31.04 (33.45)    13:03.84 (32.80)
       13:36.99 (33.15)    14:10.04 (33.05)    14:43.00 (32.96)    15:15.12 (32.12)
       15:46.67 (31.55)    16:17.11 (30.44)                                        
 38 Taylor, Jason       16 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:24.36   16:17.47 SCN    
                  29.69     1:01.30 (31.61)     1:33.59 (32.29)     2:06.13 (32.54)
        2:38.72 (32.59)     3:11.82 (33.10)     3:44.38 (32.56)     4:17.34 (32.96)
        4:50.34 (33.00)     5:23.27 (32.93)     5:55.83 (32.56)     6:28.61 (32.78)
        7:01.21 (32.60)     7:34.06 (32.85)     8:06.80 (32.74)     8:39.38 (32.58)
        9:12.27 (32.89)     9:45.22 (32.95)    10:18.06 (32.84)    10:51.00 (32.94)
       11:23.46 (32.46)    11:56.42 (32.96)    12:29.54 (33.12)    13:02.12 (32.58)
       13:35.22 (33.10)    14:08.28 (33.06)    14:41.14 (32.86)    15:13.36 (32.22)
       15:45.62 (32.26)    16:17.47 (31.85)                                        
 39 Feeley, Ryan        15 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:37.77   16:18.32 SCN    
                  29.09     1:02.00 (32.91)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:08.07 (33.05)
        2:41.19 (33.12)     3:13.47 (32.28)     3:45.06 (31.59)     4:16.94 (31.88)
        4:49.72 (32.78)     5:22.16 (32.44)     5:54.41 (32.25)     6:27.13 (32.72)
        6:59.75 (32.62)     7:32.69 (32.94)     8:05.55 (32.86)     8:38.09 (32.54)
        9:11.00 (32.91)     9:43.91 (32.91)    10:17.42 (33.51)    10:50.51 (33.09)
       11:23.19 (32.68)    11:56.20 (33.01)    12:29.34 (33.14)    13:01.87 (32.53)
       13:35.70 (33.83)    14:08.40 (32.70)    14:42.09 (33.69)    15:14.36 (32.27)
       15:47.52 (33.16)    16:18.32 (30.80)                                        
 39 Koubratoff, Bobby   17 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ 15:55.20Y  16:18.32 SCN    
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)     1:35.74 (33.18)     2:08.55 (32.81)
        2:41.70 (33.15)     3:14.24 (32.54)     3:47.31 (33.07)     4:20.03 (32.72)
        4:52.91 (32.88)     5:25.58 (32.67)     5:58.51 (32.93)     6:31.31 (32.80)
        7:04.07 (32.76)     7:36.59 (32.52)     8:09.15 (32.56)     8:41.71 (32.56)
        9:14.36 (32.65)     9:47.07 (32.71)    10:19.91 (32.84)    10:52.42 (32.51)
       11:25.04 (32.62)    11:57.64 (32.60)    12:30.37 (32.73)    13:03.30 (32.93)
       13:36.34 (33.04)    14:09.23 (32.89)    14:41.86 (32.63)    15:14.41 (32.55)
       15:46.66 (32.25)    16:18.32 (31.66)                                        
 41 Heinrich, Colin     17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:23.53   16:18.90 JR-A   
                  29.24     1:01.18 (31.94)     1:33.47 (32.29)     2:06.18 (32.71)
        2:38.70 (32.52)     3:11.31 (32.61)     3:44.34 (33.03)     4:17.37 (33.03)
        4:50.34 (32.97)     5:23.15 (32.81)     5:56.28 (33.13)     6:29.10 (32.82)
        7:02.16 (33.06)     7:35.34 (33.18)     8:08.42 (33.08)     8:41.58 (33.16)
        9:14.74 (33.16)     9:47.81 (33.07)    10:20.81 (33.00)    10:53.63 (32.82)
       11:26.22 (32.59)    11:58.84 (32.62)    12:31.60 (32.76)    13:04.20 (32.60)
       13:37.39 (33.19)    14:09.86 (32.47)    14:42.10 (32.24)    15:14.26 (32.16)
       15:47.27 (33.01)    16:18.90 (31.63)                                        
 42 Huff, Andrew        16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:21.92   16:19.01 JR-A   
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:34.94 (32.80)     2:08.14 (33.20)
        2:41.52 (33.38)     3:14.97 (33.45)     3:47.59 (32.62)     4:20.49 (32.90)
        4:53.47 (32.98)     5:26.22 (32.75)     5:59.26 (33.04)     6:31.90 (32.64)
        7:04.64 (32.74)     7:37.59 (32.95)     8:10.69 (33.10)     8:43.47 (32.78)
        9:16.66 (33.19)     9:49.48 (32.82)    10:22.77 (33.29)    10:55.58 (32.81)
       11:28.56 (32.98)    12:01.30 (32.74)    12:34.21 (32.91)    13:06.96 (32.75)
       13:39.69 (32.73)    14:12.28 (32.59)    14:44.71 (32.43)    15:16.84 (32.13)
       15:48.66 (31.82)    16:19.01 (30.35)                                        
 43 Munger, Graham      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA 16:28.96   16:19.05 JR-A   
                  29.16     1:01.36 (32.20)     1:33.61 (32.25)     2:05.96 (32.35)
        2:38.41 (32.45)     3:10.90 (32.49)     3:43.44 (32.54)     4:16.04 (32.60)
        4:48.41 (32.37)     5:21.29 (32.88)     5:53.13 (31.84)     6:25.56 (32.43)
        6:58.20 (32.64)     7:30.80 (32.60)     8:03.60 (32.80)     8:36.39 (32.79)
        9:09.06 (32.67)     9:41.88 (32.82)    10:14.78 (32.90)    10:47.58 (32.80)
       11:20.27 (32.69)    11:53.37 (33.10)    12:26.78 (33.41)    12:59.76 (32.98)
       13:33.47 (33.71)    14:07.13 (33.66)    14:40.96 (33.83)    15:14.34 (33.38)
       15:47.48 (33.14)    16:19.05 (31.57)                                        
 44 Santoli, Thomas     16 M A C-NC            16:08.74   16:19.24 JR-A   
                  29.35     1:00.69 (31.34)     1:32.69 (32.00)     2:04.88 (32.19)
        2:37.27 (32.39)     3:09.65 (32.38)     3:42.17 (32.52)     4:14.79 (32.62)
        4:47.40 (32.61)     5:20.23 (32.83)     5:52.84 (32.61)     6:25.43 (32.59)
        6:58.14 (32.71)     7:30.90 (32.76)     8:03.70 (32.80)     8:36.57 (32.87)
        9:09.34 (32.77)     9:42.09 (32.75)    10:15.10 (33.01)    10:48.12 (33.02)
       11:21.10 (32.98)    11:54.36 (33.26)    12:27.51 (33.15)    13:00.71 (33.20)
       13:33.80 (33.09)    14:07.08 (33.28)    14:40.43 (33.35)    15:13.75 (33.32)
       15:46.83 (33.08)    16:19.24 (32.41)                                        
 45 Derlath, Jonathan   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:26.76   16:19.88 JR-A   
                  29.47     1:01.57 (32.10)     1:34.13 (32.56)     2:06.47 (32.34)
        2:39.12 (32.65)     3:11.58 (32.46)     3:44.50 (32.92)     4:17.02 (32.52)
        4:49.40 (32.38)     5:21.95 (32.55)     5:54.52 (32.57)     6:27.29 (32.77)
        7:00.14 (32.85)     7:33.16 (33.02)     8:06.12 (32.96)     8:39.27 (33.15)
        9:12.37 (33.10)     9:45.28 (32.91)    10:18.28 (33.00)    10:51.47 (33.19)
       11:24.37 (32.90)    11:57.36 (32.99)    12:30.34 (32.98)    13:03.44 (33.10)
       13:36.72 (33.28)    14:09.88 (33.16)    14:42.70 (32.82)    15:15.60 (32.90)
       15:48.45 (32.85)    16:19.88 (31.43)                                        
 46 Thomas, Michael     15 North Baltimore-MD  16:26.99   16:20.50 JR-A   
                  30.54     1:03.18 (32.64)     1:36.27 (33.09)     2:09.51 (33.24)
        2:42.56 (33.05)     3:15.70 (33.14)     3:48.76 (33.06)     4:22.00 (33.24)
        4:55.10 (33.10)     5:28.14 (33.04)     6:00.72 (32.58)     6:33.47 (32.75)
        7:06.27 (32.80)     7:39.40 (33.13)     8:12.27 (32.87)     8:45.44 (33.17)
        9:18.40 (32.96)     9:51.69 (33.29)    10:24.52 (32.83)    10:57.66 (33.14)
       11:29.76 (32.10)    12:02.28 (32.52)    12:34.42 (32.14)    13:06.99 (32.57)
       13:39.40 (32.41)    14:12.43 (33.03)    14:44.78 (32.35)    15:17.67 (32.89)
       15:50.24 (32.57)    16:20.50 (30.26)                                        
 47 O'Connor, Dan       15 Syracuse Charger-NI 16:26.80   16:21.01 JR-A   
                  29.16     1:00.79 (31.63)     1:33.13 (32.34)     2:05.76 (32.63)
        2:38.73 (32.97)     3:11.80 (33.07)     3:44.76 (32.96)     4:17.57 (32.81)
        4:50.19 (32.62)     5:23.02 (32.83)     5:55.41 (32.39)     6:28.46 (33.05)
        7:01.33 (32.87)     7:34.13 (32.80)     8:06.55 (32.42)     8:39.25 (32.70)
        9:12.11 (32.86)     9:45.46 (33.35)    10:18.84 (33.38)    10:52.47 (33.63)
       11:26.03 (33.56)    11:59.67 (33.64)    12:32.68 (33.01)    13:06.95 (34.27)
       13:39.70 (32.75)    14:12.82 (33.12)    14:45.78 (32.96)    15:18.68 (32.90)
       15:51.08 (32.40)    16:21.01 (29.93)                                        
 48 Mueller, Andy       17 Unattached-IN       16:20.84   16:21.25 JR-A   
                  29.54     1:01.76 (32.22)     1:34.60 (32.84)     2:07.45 (32.85)
        2:40.35 (32.90)     3:12.93 (32.58)     3:45.92 (32.99)     4:19.11 (33.19)
        4:52.16 (33.05)     5:25.09 (32.93)     5:58.12 (33.03)     6:31.24 (33.12)
        7:04.00 (32.76)     7:36.81 (32.81)     8:09.74 (32.93)     8:42.49 (32.75)
        9:15.33 (32.84)     9:48.32 (32.99)    10:21.23 (32.91)    10:54.34 (33.11)
       11:27.49 (33.15)    12:00.62 (33.13)    12:33.55 (32.93)    13:06.48 (32.93)
       13:39.55 (33.07)    14:12.57 (33.02)    14:45.25 (32.68)    15:17.88 (32.63)
       15:50.10 (32.22)    16:21.25 (31.15)                                        
 49 Lewkowitz, Blake    18 Arizona Marlins-AZ  16:07.58   16:22.68 JR-A   
                  29.72     1:01.16 (31.44)     1:32.81 (31.65)     2:04.89 (32.08)
        2:36.99 (32.10)     3:09.06 (32.07)     3:41.41 (32.35)     4:13.78 (32.37)
        4:46.28 (32.50)     5:18.83 (32.55)     5:51.39 (32.56)     6:24.02 (32.63)
        6:56.93 (32.91)     7:29.99 (33.06)     8:02.72 (32.73)     8:35.83 (33.11)
        9:09.09 (33.26)     9:42.29 (33.20)    10:15.69 (33.40)    10:49.03 (33.34)
       11:22.30 (33.27)    11:55.88 (33.58)    12:28.91 (33.03)    13:02.56 (33.65)
       13:35.92 (33.36)    14:09.39 (33.47)    14:42.86 (33.47)    15:16.25 (33.39)
       15:50.03 (33.78)    16:22.68 (32.65)                                        
 50 Dobson, Michael     18 Fleet Swimming-GU   16:27.45   16:24.25 JR-A   
                  30.10     1:02.94 (32.84)     1:36.27 (33.33)     2:10.15 (33.88)
        2:43.67 (33.52)     3:16.93 (33.26)     3:49.56 (32.63)     4:22.87 (33.31)
        4:55.60 (32.73)     5:28.47 (32.87)     6:01.20 (32.73)     6:34.37 (33.17)
        7:07.37 (33.00)     7:40.95 (33.58)     8:13.29 (32.34)     8:46.34 (33.05)
        9:18.81 (32.47)     9:51.66 (32.85)    10:24.33 (32.67)    10:57.21 (32.88)
       11:29.83 (32.62)    12:02.73 (32.90)    12:35.62 (32.89)    13:08.83 (33.21)
       13:41.68 (32.85)    14:14.57 (32.89)    14:47.40 (32.83)    15:20.39 (32.99)
       15:52.94 (32.55)    16:24.25 (31.31)                                        
 51 Stephenson, Harry   15 Gulf Coast Swim-FL  16:27.06   16:24.44 JR-A   
                  30.20     1:03.22 (33.02)     1:36.34 (33.12)     2:09.61 (33.27)
        2:42.99 (33.38)     3:16.27 (33.28)     3:49.37 (33.10)     4:22.75 (33.38)
        4:55.94 (33.19)     5:29.26 (33.32)     6:02.24 (32.98)     6:35.06 (32.82)
        7:08.15 (33.09)     7:41.07 (32.92)     8:14.26 (33.19)     8:47.25 (32.99)
        9:20.16 (32.91)     9:53.03 (32.87)    10:25.82 (32.79)    10:58.86 (33.04)
       11:31.75 (32.89)    12:04.43 (32.68)    12:37.24 (32.81)    13:10.11 (32.87)
       13:42.89 (32.78)    14:15.80 (32.91)    14:48.49 (32.69)    15:20.95 (32.46)
       15:53.21 (32.26)    16:24.44 (31.23)                                        
 52 Vanderkaay, Dane    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:50.87Y  16:25.58 JR-A   
                  30.74     1:03.59 (32.85)     1:36.84 (33.25)     2:10.34 (33.50)
        2:43.71 (33.37)     3:16.93 (33.22)     3:50.30 (33.37)     4:23.67 (33.37)
        4:56.67 (33.00)     5:29.91 (33.24)     6:02.72 (32.81)     6:35.64 (32.92)
        7:08.41 (32.77)     7:41.64 (33.23)     8:14.76 (33.12)     8:47.69 (32.93)
        9:20.23 (32.54)     9:53.07 (32.84)    10:25.94 (32.87)    10:58.73 (32.79)
       11:31.27 (32.54)    12:04.08 (32.81)    12:36.57 (32.49)    13:09.25 (32.68)
       13:41.91 (32.66)    14:14.58 (32.67)    14:47.26 (32.68)    15:20.29 (33.03)
       15:53.28 (32.99)    16:25.58 (32.30)                                        
 53 Stewart, Sean       16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:25.58   16:25.59 JR-A   
                  29.35     1:02.13 (32.78)     1:34.92 (32.79)     2:07.96 (33.04)
        2:40.95 (32.99)     3:14.50 (33.55)     3:47.62 (33.12)     4:21.34 (33.72)
        4:54.27 (32.93)     5:27.38 (33.11)     6:00.50 (33.12)     6:33.84 (33.34)
        7:06.69 (32.85)     7:39.86 (33.17)     8:12.73 (32.87)     8:46.13 (33.40)
        9:18.95 (32.82)     9:52.07 (33.12)    10:24.82 (32.75)    10:57.60 (32.78)
       11:30.51 (32.91)    12:03.33 (32.82)    12:36.18 (32.85)    13:09.46 (33.28)
       13:42.37 (32.91)    14:15.55 (33.18)    14:48.73 (33.18)    15:21.90 (33.17)
       15:54.30 (32.40)    16:25.59 (31.29)                                        
 54 Smith, Darin        18 City of Shrevepo-LA 16:28.61   16:25.83 JR-A   
                  29.34     1:01.48 (32.14)     1:34.00 (32.52)     2:06.34 (32.34)
        2:38.95 (32.61)     3:11.80 (32.85)     3:44.86 (33.06)     4:17.70 (32.84)
        4:51.10 (33.40)     5:24.02 (32.92)     5:56.90 (32.88)     6:29.99 (33.09)
        7:03.14 (33.15)     7:36.06 (32.92)     8:09.11 (33.05)     8:42.19 (33.08)
        9:15.59 (33.40)     9:48.61 (33.02)    10:21.86 (33.25)    10:55.11 (33.25)
       11:28.46 (33.35)    12:01.63 (33.17)    12:35.03 (33.40)    13:08.23 (33.20)
       13:41.64 (33.41)    14:15.05 (33.41)    14:48.25 (33.20)    15:21.41 (33.16)
       15:54.33 (32.92)    16:25.83 (31.50)                                        
 55 Brus, Steven        18 Davenport Metro-IA  16:09.29   16:26.22 JR-A   
                  29.37     1:00.84 (31.47)     1:32.48 (31.64)     2:04.72 (32.24)
        2:36.39 (31.67)     3:08.65 (32.26)     3:40.91 (32.26)     4:12.99 (32.08)
        4:45.53 (32.54)     5:17.69 (32.16)     5:50.14 (32.45)     6:22.67 (32.53)
        6:55.29 (32.62)     7:27.59 (32.30)     8:00.42 (32.83)     8:33.06 (32.64)
        9:05.94 (32.88)     9:38.62 (32.68)    10:11.65 (33.03)    10:44.48 (32.83)
       11:17.64 (33.16)    11:50.99 (33.35)    12:24.88 (33.89)    12:58.86 (33.98)
       13:33.38 (34.52)    14:07.85 (34.47)    14:42.67 (34.82)    15:17.36 (34.69)
       15:52.16 (34.80)    16:26.22 (34.06)                                        
 56 Mackenzie, Sean     16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:19.29   16:26.30 JR-A   
                  29.42     1:00.87 (31.45)     1:33.32 (32.45)     2:05.81 (32.49)
        2:38.58 (32.77)     3:11.37 (32.79)     3:44.41 (33.04)     4:17.43 (33.02)
        4:50.27 (32.84)     5:23.36 (33.09)     5:56.74 (33.38)     6:30.00 (33.26)
        7:03.60 (33.60)     7:36.95 (33.35)     8:09.96 (33.01)     8:43.12 (33.16)
        9:15.89 (32.77)     9:48.73 (32.84)    10:21.62 (32.89)    10:54.66 (33.04)
       11:27.58 (32.92)    12:00.45 (32.87)    12:33.18 (32.73)    13:06.10 (32.92)
       13:39.22 (33.12)    14:12.51 (33.29)    14:45.98 (33.47)    15:19.64 (33.66)
       15:53.35 (33.71)    16:26.30 (32.95)                                        
 57 Daniec, Jan         15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:27.92   16:26.37 JR-A   
                  30.12     1:03.01 (32.89)     1:36.03 (33.02)     2:09.21 (33.18)
        2:42.06 (32.85)     3:15.14 (33.08)     3:47.98 (32.84)     4:21.08 (33.10)
        4:54.10 (33.02)     5:27.05 (32.95)     5:59.83 (32.78)     6:32.86 (33.03)
        7:05.91 (33.05)     7:38.89 (32.98)     8:11.87 (32.98)     8:45.09 (33.22)
        9:18.11 (33.02)     9:51.15 (33.04)    10:23.98 (32.83)    10:57.32 (33.34)
       11:30.15 (32.83)    12:03.54 (33.39)    12:36.39 (32.85)    13:09.70 (33.31)
       13:42.60 (32.90)    14:16.11 (33.51)    14:49.21 (33.10)    15:22.14 (32.93)
       15:54.85 (32.71)    16:26.37 (31.52)                                        
 58 Fog, Anker          18 Jersey Wahoos-MA    15:53.07Y  16:26.38 JR-A   
                  30.53     1:03.74 (33.21)     1:37.13 (33.39)     2:10.03 (32.90)
        2:43.27 (33.24)     3:16.46 (33.19)     3:49.43 (32.97)     4:22.09 (32.66)
        4:55.12 (33.03)     5:28.11 (32.99)     6:00.71 (32.60)     6:33.26 (32.55)
        7:06.19 (32.93)     7:38.99 (32.80)     8:11.30 (32.31)     8:43.70 (32.40)
        9:16.73 (33.03)     9:49.41 (32.68)    10:22.68 (33.27)    10:55.64 (32.96)
       11:28.03 (32.39)    12:00.84 (32.81)    12:33.97 (33.13)    13:07.03 (33.06)
       13:40.35 (33.32)    14:13.29 (32.94)    14:46.61 (33.32)    15:19.87 (33.26)
       15:53.17 (33.30)    16:26.38 (33.21)                                        
 59 Antoniuk, Konrad    15 Canyons Aquatic-CA  16:21.75   16:26.42 JR-A   
                  29.57     1:01.87 (32.30)     1:34.83 (32.96)     2:07.79 (32.96)
        2:40.67 (32.88)     3:13.58 (32.91)     3:46.42 (32.84)     4:19.35 (32.93)
        4:52.61 (33.26)     5:25.44 (32.83)     5:57.94 (32.50)     6:30.77 (32.83)
        7:03.65 (32.88)     7:36.44 (32.79)     8:09.22 (32.78)     8:42.41 (33.19)
        9:15.48 (33.07)     9:48.67 (33.19)    10:21.75 (33.08)    10:54.92 (33.17)
       11:27.95 (33.03)    12:01.28 (33.33)    12:34.39 (33.11)    13:07.59 (33.20)
       13:41.29 (33.70)    14:14.25 (32.96)    14:47.38 (33.13)    15:20.47 (33.09)
       15:53.83 (33.36)    16:26.42 (32.59)                                        
 60 Lawrence, Julian    17 Swim Pasadena-CA    16:35.33   16:29.37 JR-A   
                  30.13     1:02.60 (32.47)     1:35.08 (32.48)     2:08.28 (33.20)
        2:41.80 (33.52)     3:14.86 (33.06)     3:47.82 (32.96)     4:20.86 (33.04)
        4:53.75 (32.89)     5:27.12 (33.37)     6:00.47 (33.35)     6:33.83 (33.36)
        7:06.83 (33.00)     7:39.95 (33.12)     8:13.45 (33.50)     8:46.68 (33.23)
        9:19.77 (33.09)     9:52.64 (32.87)    10:25.52 (32.88)    10:58.63 (33.11)
       11:32.27 (33.64)    12:05.10 (32.83)    12:38.94 (33.84)    13:11.92 (32.98)
       13:45.53 (33.61)    14:18.57 (33.04)    14:52.47 (33.90)    15:25.31 (32.84)
       15:58.16 (32.85)    16:29.37 (31.21)                                        
 61 Michaels, Bryan     16 West Coast Aquat-PN 16:31.87   16:29.94 JR-A   
                  29.65     1:01.83 (32.18)     1:34.72 (32.89)     2:07.90 (33.18)
        2:41.16 (33.26)     3:14.72 (33.56)     3:47.91 (33.19)     4:21.19 (33.28)
        4:54.24 (33.05)     5:27.41 (33.17)     6:00.33 (32.92)     6:33.53 (33.20)
        7:06.48 (32.95)     7:39.65 (33.17)     8:12.70 (33.05)     8:46.31 (33.61)
        9:19.46 (33.15)     9:53.06 (33.60)    10:26.37 (33.31)    10:59.96 (33.59)
       11:33.19 (33.23)    12:06.53 (33.34)    12:39.95 (33.42)    13:13.53 (33.58)
       13:47.06 (33.53)    14:20.53 (33.47)    14:53.57 (33.04)    15:27.00 (33.43)
       15:59.07 (32.07)    16:29.94 (30.87)                                        
 62 Bradley, Ethan      17 Brea Aquatics-CA    16:21.82   16:30.13 JR-A   
                  29.87     1:02.32 (32.45)     1:35.15 (32.83)     2:07.74 (32.59)
        2:40.74 (33.00)     3:13.72 (32.98)     3:46.59 (32.87)     4:19.62 (33.03)
        4:53.05 (33.43)     5:26.06 (33.01)     5:59.20 (33.14)     6:32.46 (33.26)
        7:05.61 (33.15)     7:38.07 (32.46)     8:11.25 (33.18)     8:44.07 (32.82)
        9:17.30 (33.23)     9:50.37 (33.07)    10:23.72 (33.35)    10:56.81 (33.09)
       11:29.95 (33.14)    12:03.31 (33.36)    12:36.55 (33.24)    13:10.00 (33.45)
       13:43.66 (33.66)    14:17.30 (33.64)    14:50.76 (33.46)    15:24.21 (33.45)
       15:57.81 (33.60)    16:30.13 (32.32)                                        
 63 Starr, Drew         16 Central Virginia-VA 15:56.06Y  16:30.33 JR-A   
                  29.26     1:00.78 (31.52)     1:32.81 (32.03)     2:05.12 (32.31)
        2:37.53 (32.41)     3:10.10 (32.57)     3:42.54 (32.44)     4:15.11 (32.57)
        4:48.08 (32.97)     5:20.96 (32.88)     5:54.32 (33.36)     6:27.19 (32.87)
        7:00.11 (32.92)     7:33.46 (33.35)     8:06.96 (33.50)     8:40.81 (33.85)
        9:14.43 (33.62)     9:48.41 (33.98)    10:22.13 (33.72)    10:55.89 (33.76)
       11:29.57 (33.68)    12:03.54 (33.97)    12:37.16 (33.62)    13:11.11 (33.95)
       13:44.77 (33.66)    14:18.99 (34.22)    14:52.45 (33.46)    15:26.14 (33.69)
       15:59.01 (32.87)    16:30.33 (31.32)                                        
 64 Bushman, Luke       16 Green Bay YMCA-WI   16:04.06Y  16:30.80 JR-A   
                  29.90     1:02.35 (32.45)     1:35.10 (32.75)     2:07.96 (32.86)
        2:40.85 (32.89)     3:13.55 (32.70)     3:46.44 (32.89)     4:19.27 (32.83)
        4:52.05 (32.78)     5:25.23 (33.18)     5:58.36 (33.13)     6:31.23 (32.87)
        7:04.40 (33.17)     7:37.86 (33.46)     8:10.92 (33.06)     8:44.49 (33.57)
        9:17.48 (32.99)     9:50.76 (33.28)    10:23.93 (33.17)    10:57.71 (33.78)
       11:31.05 (33.34)    12:04.65 (33.60)    12:38.19 (33.54)    13:11.67 (33.48)
       13:45.50 (33.83)    14:19.27 (33.77)    14:52.85 (33.58)    15:26.77 (33.92)
       15:59.50 (32.73)    16:30.80 (31.30)                                        
 65 Trahin, Sam         16 Northwest Aquati-IN 16:18.48   16:31.29 JR-A   
                  29.81     1:01.78 (31.97)     1:34.35 (32.57)     2:06.90 (32.55)
        2:39.75 (32.85)     3:12.42 (32.67)     3:45.43 (33.01)     4:18.31 (32.88)
        4:51.25 (32.94)     5:23.93 (32.68)     5:56.96 (33.03)     6:30.04 (33.08)
        7:03.20 (33.16)     7:36.49 (33.29)     8:09.92 (33.43)     8:43.18 (33.26)
        9:16.41 (33.23)     9:49.73 (33.32)    10:23.07 (33.34)    10:56.23 (33.16)
       11:29.82 (33.59)    12:03.23 (33.41)    12:36.98 (33.75)    13:10.61 (33.63)
       13:44.28 (33.67)    14:18.05 (33.77)    14:52.09 (34.04)    15:25.80 (33.71)
       15:59.12 (33.32)    16:31.29 (32.17)                                        
 66 Sweeney, Conor      14 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:14.91   16:31.46 JR-B   
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:34.88 (32.53)     2:07.56 (32.68)
        2:40.14 (32.58)     3:12.83 (32.69)     3:45.70 (32.87)     4:18.48 (32.78)
        4:51.62 (33.14)     5:24.59 (32.97)     5:57.79 (33.20)     6:30.81 (33.02)
        7:03.97 (33.16)     7:37.10 (33.13)     8:10.34 (33.24)     8:43.67 (33.33)
        9:16.99 (33.32)     9:50.40 (33.41)    10:24.20 (33.80)    10:57.78 (33.58)
       11:30.89 (33.11)    12:04.17 (33.28)    12:37.47 (33.30)    13:11.12 (33.65)
       13:44.42 (33.30)    14:17.89 (33.47)    14:51.57 (33.68)    15:24.99 (33.42)
       15:58.65 (33.66)    16:31.46 (32.81)                                        
 67 Sbordon, Joey       18 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE 16:06.58Y  16:31.89 JR-B   
                  29.32     1:00.98 (31.66)     1:33.50 (32.52)     2:06.66 (33.16)
        2:40.04 (33.38)     3:12.62 (32.58)     3:45.31 (32.69)     4:18.52 (33.21)
        4:51.42 (32.90)     5:24.64 (33.22)     5:57.66 (33.02)     6:31.50 (33.84)
        7:05.16 (33.66)     7:39.09 (33.93)     8:12.80 (33.71)     8:46.27 (33.47)
        9:19.26 (32.99)     9:53.05 (33.79)    10:26.31 (33.26)    10:59.73 (33.42)
       11:33.20 (33.47)    12:06.42 (33.22)    12:40.11 (33.69)    13:13.17 (33.06)
       13:46.74 (33.57)    14:20.23 (33.49)    14:53.29 (33.06)    15:26.68 (33.39)
       15:59.48 (32.80)    16:31.89 (32.41)                                        
 68 D'Innocenzo, Nick   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE 15:52.72Y  16:33.24 JR-B   
                  30.30     1:02.61 (32.31)     1:36.10 (33.49)     2:09.38 (33.28)
        2:42.34 (32.96)     3:15.23 (32.89)     3:48.01 (32.78)     4:20.85 (32.84)
        4:53.78 (32.93)     5:26.61 (32.83)     6:00.03 (33.42)     6:33.04 (33.01)
        7:06.00 (32.96)     7:39.42 (33.42)     8:12.72 (33.30)     8:46.23 (33.51)
        9:19.56 (33.33)     9:53.11 (33.55)    10:26.46 (33.35)    10:59.64 (33.18)
       11:32.97 (33.33)    12:05.81 (32.84)    12:39.64 (33.83)    13:13.04 (33.40)
       13:46.44 (33.40)    14:20.46 (34.02)    14:53.69 (33.23)    15:27.19 (33.50)
       16:00.61 (33.42)    16:33.24 (32.63)                                        
 69 Daup, Michael       18 Blackline Aquati-MN 15:48.14Y  16:33.95 JR-B   
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)     1:34.93 (32.95)     2:08.21 (33.28)
        2:41.34 (33.13)     3:14.77 (33.43)     3:48.44 (33.67)     4:22.01 (33.57)
        4:55.61 (33.60)     5:29.30 (33.69)     6:02.71 (33.41)     6:36.10 (33.39)
        7:09.74 (33.64)     7:43.09 (33.35)     8:16.65 (33.56)     8:50.17 (33.52)
        9:23.50 (33.33)     9:56.96 (33.46)    10:30.32 (33.36)    11:03.78 (33.46)
       11:36.85 (33.07)    12:10.12 (33.27)    12:43.23 (33.11)    13:16.37 (33.14)
       13:49.42 (33.05)    14:22.90 (33.48)    14:56.03 (33.13)    15:29.23 (33.20)
       16:01.88 (32.65)    16:33.95 (32.07)                                        
 70 Yeo, Cody           17 La Mirada Armada-CA 16:37.64   16:33.97 JR-B   
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)     1:34.51 (32.89)     2:07.46 (32.95)
        2:40.18 (32.72)     3:13.27 (33.09)     3:46.27 (33.00)     4:19.47 (33.20)
        4:52.39 (32.92)     5:25.81 (33.42)                             6:32.40 ( )
                                7:39.02 ( )                             8:45.73 ( )
        9:19.44 (33.71)     9:53.05 (33.61)    10:26.44 (33.39)    11:00.09 (33.65)
       11:33.90 (33.81)    12:07.79 (33.89)    12:41.98 (34.19)    13:15.56 (33.58)
       13:49.09 (33.53)    14:22.73 (33.64)    14:55.83 (33.10)    15:29.31 (33.48)
       16:01.96 (32.65)    16:33.97 (32.01)                                        
 71 Morris, Jeff        17 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:36.50   16:34.44 JR-B   
                  28.89     1:01.10 (32.21)     1:34.16 (33.06)     2:07.12 (32.96)
        2:39.80 (32.68)     3:12.48 (32.68)     3:45.49 (33.01)     4:18.46 (32.97)
        4:51.57 (33.11)     5:24.72 (33.15)     5:57.73 (33.01)     6:31.37 (33.64)
        7:04.51 (33.14)     7:38.23 (33.72)     8:11.52 (33.29)     8:45.32 (33.80)
        9:18.95 (33.63)     9:53.04 (34.09)    10:26.74 (33.70)    11:00.88 (34.14)
       11:34.56 (33.68)    12:08.60 (34.04)    12:42.34 (33.74)    13:16.43 (34.09)
       13:49.59 (33.16)    14:23.03 (33.44)    14:56.61 (33.58)    15:29.97 (33.36)
       16:02.67 (32.70)    16:34.44 (31.77)                                        
 72 Redondo, Brock      15 Mission Viejo Na-CA 16:13.97   16:34.60 JR-B   
                  30.54     1:03.48 (32.94)     1:36.19 (32.71)     2:09.23 (33.04)
        2:41.94 (32.71)     3:14.82 (32.88)     3:47.58 (32.76)     4:20.29 (32.71)
        4:52.81 (32.52)     5:25.55 (32.74)     5:58.26 (32.71)     6:31.11 (32.85)
        7:04.18 (33.07)     7:37.19 (33.01)     8:10.24 (33.05)     8:43.49 (33.25)
        9:16.92 (33.43)     9:50.40 (33.48)    10:24.04 (33.64)    10:57.60 (33.56)
       11:31.16 (33.56)    12:04.89 (33.73)    12:38.72 (33.83)    13:12.25 (33.53)
       13:45.86 (33.61)    14:19.95 (34.09)    14:53.83 (33.88)    15:28.08 (34.25)
       16:02.00 (33.92)    16:34.60 (32.60)                                        
 73 Morgan, Sam         15 Una Sac-AZ          16:37.32   16:35.11 JR-B   
                  30.53     1:02.71 (32.18)     1:35.51 (32.80)     2:08.62 (33.11)
        2:41.80 (33.18)     3:15.24 (33.44)     3:48.09 (32.85)     4:20.91 (32.82)
        4:54.37 (33.46)     5:27.47 (33.10)     6:00.81 (33.34)     6:33.51 (32.70)
        7:06.78 (33.27)     7:40.55 (33.77)     8:13.80 (33.25)     8:46.82 (33.02)
        9:20.65 (33.83)     9:53.81 (33.16)    10:27.48 (33.67)    11:00.72 (33.24)
       11:34.12 (33.40)    12:07.81 (33.69)    12:41.49 (33.68)    13:15.02 (33.53)
       13:49.07 (34.05)    14:22.79 (33.72)    14:56.15 (33.36)    15:30.10 (33.95)
       16:03.92 (33.82)    16:35.11 (31.19)                                        
 74 Norton, William     17 Metroplex Aquati-NT 16:29.24   16:35.26 JR-B   
                  29.48     1:01.77 (32.29)     1:34.31 (32.54)     2:06.71 (32.40)
        2:39.12 (32.41)     3:11.77 (32.65)     3:44.45 (32.68)     4:17.49 (33.04)
        4:49.99 (32.50)     5:23.29 (33.30)     5:56.37 (33.08)     6:29.94 (33.57)
        7:03.43 (33.49)     7:36.69 (33.26)     8:10.05 (33.36)     8:43.42 (33.37)
        9:16.68 (33.26)     9:50.16 (33.48)    10:24.15 (33.99)    10:56.77 (32.62)
       11:30.84 (34.07)    12:04.49 (33.65)    12:38.69 (34.20)    13:13.11 (34.42)
       13:47.15 (34.04)    14:21.81 (34.66)    14:55.63 (33.82)    15:29.61 (33.98)
       16:03.12 (33.51)    16:35.26 (32.14)                                        
 75 Ross, Brooks        16 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:21.42   16:35.54 JR-B   
                  29.14     1:00.98 (31.84)     1:33.79 (32.81)     2:06.57 (32.78)
        2:39.49 (32.92)     3:12.32 (32.83)     3:45.60 (33.28)     4:18.68 (33.08)
        4:51.72 (33.04)     5:24.86 (33.14)     5:58.40 (33.54)     6:31.85 (33.45)
        7:05.36 (33.51)     7:38.74 (33.38)     8:12.56 (33.82)     8:46.11 (33.55)
        9:19.91 (33.80)     9:53.67 (33.76)    10:27.54 (33.87)    11:01.17 (33.63)
       11:34.44 (33.27)    12:07.93 (33.49)    12:41.75 (33.82)    13:15.20 (33.45)
       13:48.70 (33.50)    14:22.20 (33.50)    14:55.59 (33.39)    15:29.29 (33.70)
       16:02.73 (33.44)    16:35.54 (32.81)                                        
 76 Murphy, Luke        17 North Coast Aqua-SI 15:56.76Y  16:35.66 JR-B   
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)     1:35.67 (33.09)     2:08.92 (33.25)
        2:42.30 (33.38)     3:15.71 (33.41)     3:49.40 (33.69)     4:23.24 (33.84)
        4:56.90 (33.66)     5:30.09 (33.19)     6:03.67 (33.58)     6:36.88 (33.21)
        7:10.94 (34.06)     7:44.18 (33.24)     8:17.50 (33.32)     8:50.64 (33.14)
        9:23.91 (33.27)     9:56.97 (33.06)    10:30.36 (33.39)    11:03.39 (33.03)
       11:36.87 (33.48)    12:10.81 (33.94)    12:44.35 (33.54)    13:18.10 (33.75)
       13:51.86 (33.76)    14:25.61 (33.75)    14:58.65 (33.04)    15:31.71 (33.06)
       16:04.09 (32.38)    16:35.66 (31.57)                                        
 77 Smith, Alex         17 Central Chesapea-PV 16:35.75   16:36.11 JR-B   
                  30.44     1:03.34 (32.90)     1:36.57 (33.23)     2:09.70 (33.13)
        2:43.09 (33.39)     3:16.23 (33.14)     3:49.98 (33.75)     4:22.89 (32.91)
        4:56.26 (33.37)     5:29.33 (33.07)     6:02.00 (32.67)     6:35.15 (33.15)
        7:07.70 (32.55)     7:40.76 (33.06)     8:13.72 (32.96)     8:47.04 (33.32)
        9:20.46 (33.42)     9:53.68 (33.22)    10:26.96 (33.28)    11:00.36 (33.40)
       11:34.06 (33.70)    12:07.74 (33.68)    12:41.41 (33.67)    13:14.97 (33.56)
       13:48.57 (33.60)    14:22.76 (34.19)    14:56.44 (33.68)    15:29.83 (33.39)
       16:03.29 (33.46)    16:36.11 (32.82)                                        
 78 Johnson, Tyler      15 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ 16:30.24   16:36.29 JR-B   
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:36.15 (33.19)     2:09.38 (33.23)
        2:42.79 (33.41)     3:16.28 (33.49)     3:49.74 (33.46)     4:22.85 (33.11)
        4:56.05 (33.20)     5:29.37 (33.32)     6:02.46 (33.09)     6:35.72 (33.26)
        7:09.06 (33.34)     7:42.19 (33.13)     8:15.42 (33.23)     8:48.75 (33.33)
        9:22.14 (33.39)     9:55.54 (33.40)    10:29.10 (33.56)    11:02.40 (33.30)
       11:35.78 (33.38)    12:09.39 (33.61)    12:42.56 (33.17)    13:16.23 (33.67)
       13:49.83 (33.60)    14:23.51 (33.68)    14:56.95 (33.44)    15:30.68 (33.73)
       16:04.26 (33.58)    16:36.29 (32.03)                                        
 79 Hallum, Clint       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT  16:12.06   16:36.63 JR-B   
                  30.02     1:02.18 (32.16)     1:34.59 (32.41)     2:07.12 (32.53)
        2:39.63 (32.51)     3:12.18 (32.55)     3:44.89 (32.71)     4:17.39 (32.50)
        4:50.09 (32.70)     5:22.66 (32.57)     5:55.37 (32.71)     6:28.33 (32.96)
        7:01.45 (33.12)     7:34.60 (33.15)     8:07.74 (33.14)     8:41.17 (33.43)
        9:15.00 (33.83)     9:49.28 (34.28)    10:23.68 (34.40)    10:57.55 (33.87)
       11:31.43 (33.88)    12:05.33 (33.90)    12:40.60 (35.27)    13:15.91 (35.31)
       13:50.62 (34.71)    14:24.93 (34.31)    14:58.15 (33.22)    15:31.29 (33.14)
       16:05.58 (34.29)    16:36.63 (31.05)                                        
 80 Coates, Kevin       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY 16:12.51   16:36.85 JR-B   
                  29.90     1:02.58 (32.68)     1:34.57 (31.99)     2:08.52 (33.95)
        2:40.94 (32.42)     3:15.40 (34.46)     3:48.52 (33.12)     4:22.38 (33.86)
        4:56.39 (34.01)     5:29.43 (33.04)     6:03.07 (33.64)     6:36.76 (33.69)
        7:10.63 (33.87)     7:44.07 (33.44)     8:17.62 (33.55)     8:51.77 (34.15)
        9:25.82 (34.05)     9:59.95 (34.13)    10:33.86 (33.91)    11:08.30 (34.44)
       11:41.31 (33.01)    12:14.96 (33.65)    12:49.04 (34.08)    13:22.24 (33.20)
       13:55.82 (33.58)    14:28.64 (32.82)    15:02.39 (33.75)    15:35.09 (32.70)
       16:07.92 (32.83)    16:36.85 (28.93)                                        
 81 Mays, Drew          17 North Texas Nada-NT 15:57.13Y  16:37.44 JR-B   
                  30.84     1:04.13 (33.29)     1:37.16 (33.03)     2:10.72 (33.56)
        2:43.71 (32.99)     3:16.77 (33.06)     3:50.11 (33.34)     4:23.41 (33.30)
        4:56.40 (32.99)     5:29.52 (33.12)     6:02.53 (33.01)     6:35.71 (33.18)
        7:08.70 (32.99)     7:42.19 (33.49)     8:15.56 (33.37)     8:48.72 (33.16)
        9:22.00 (33.28)     9:55.44 (33.44)    10:28.94 (33.50)    11:02.47 (33.53)
       11:35.97 (33.50)    12:09.55 (33.58)    12:43.40 (33.85)    13:16.92 (33.52)
       13:50.30 (33.38)    14:24.12 (33.82)    14:57.66 (33.54)    15:31.52 (33.86)
       16:04.62 (33.10)    16:37.44 (32.82)                                        
 82 Sittig, Ryan        16 Longhorn Aquatic-ST 16:24.27   16:37.87 JR-B   
                  29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)     1:32.84 (32.13)     2:05.22 (32.38)
        2:37.85 (32.63)     3:10.61 (32.76)     3:43.37 (32.76)     4:16.19 (32.82)
        4:49.17 (32.98)     5:22.36 (33.19)     5:55.70 (33.34)     6:28.98 (33.28)
        7:02.40 (33.42)     7:35.58 (33.18)     8:09.09 (33.51)     8:42.57 (33.48)
        9:16.09 (33.52)     9:49.74 (33.65)    10:23.51 (33.77)    10:57.35 (33.84)
       11:31.12 (33.77)    12:04.93 (33.81)    12:38.87 (33.94)    13:12.92 (34.05)
       13:46.91 (33.99)    14:21.05 (34.14)    14:55.18 (34.13)    15:29.71 (34.53)
       16:04.22 (34.51)    16:37.87 (33.65)                                        
 83 Mason, Rick         18 Corvallis Aquati-OR 15:56.03Y  16:37.96 JR-B   
                  29.43     1:01.25 (31.82)     1:33.70 (32.45)     2:06.63 (32.93)
        2:39.16 (32.53)     3:11.79 (32.63)     3:44.41 (32.62)     4:17.31 (32.90)
        4:50.33 (33.02)     5:23.56 (33.23)     5:56.36 (32.80)     6:29.66 (33.30)
        7:02.72 (33.06)     7:35.98 (33.26)     8:09.31 (33.33)     8:43.00 (33.69)
        9:16.22 (33.22)     9:49.82 (33.60)    10:23.46 (33.64)    10:57.11 (33.65)
       11:30.65 (33.54)    12:04.69 (34.04)    12:38.69 (34.00)    13:12.38 (33.69)
       13:46.15 (33.77)    14:20.27 (34.12)    14:53.99 (33.72)    15:28.37 (34.38)
       16:03.15 (34.78)    16:37.96 (34.81)                                        
 84 Lineback, Hunter    18 Myrtle Beach Swi-SC 16:26.95   16:38.04 JR-B   
                  29.66     1:02.11 (32.45)     1:33.96 (31.85)     2:07.41 (33.45)
        2:40.40 (32.99)     3:13.42 (33.02)     3:45.35 (31.93)     4:19.71 (34.36)
        4:52.73 (33.02)     5:25.96 (33.23)     5:58.17 (32.21)     6:32.24 (34.07)
        7:05.63 (33.39)     7:39.16 (33.53)     8:10.88 (31.72)     8:45.68 (34.80)
        9:19.07 (33.39)     9:52.26 (33.19)    10:24.86 (32.60)    10:59.79 (34.93)
       11:23.16 (23.37)    12:07.25 (44.09)    12:30.17 (22.92)    13:15.13 (44.96)
       13:48.05 (32.92)    14:23.37 (35.32)    14:56.04 (32.67)    15:31.80 (35.76)
       16:02.39 (30.59)    16:38.04 (35.65)                                        
 85 Forrest, Ricky      18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:59.07Y  16:38.89 JR-B   
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)     1:37.28 (33.58)     2:10.55 (33.27)
        2:44.08 (33.53)     3:17.90 (33.82)     3:51.06 (33.16)     4:24.18 (33.12)
        4:57.15 (32.97)     5:30.18 (33.03)     6:03.19 (33.01)     6:36.65 (33.46)
        7:09.63 (32.98)     7:43.08 (33.45)     8:16.54 (33.46)     8:49.93 (33.39)
        9:23.30 (33.37)     9:56.54 (33.24)    10:29.99 (33.45)    11:03.61 (33.62)
       11:37.31 (33.70)    12:11.10 (33.79)    12:44.84 (33.74)    13:18.56 (33.72)
       13:52.35 (33.79)    14:26.12 (33.77)    14:59.75 (33.63)    15:33.32 (33.57)
       16:06.99 (33.67)    16:38.89 (31.90)                                        
 86 Bernstein, Mark     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH 16:27.02   16:39.18 JR-B   
                  30.15     1:03.04 (32.89)     1:36.36 (33.32)     2:09.43 (33.07)
        2:42.58 (33.15)     3:15.77 (33.19)     3:48.66 (32.89)     4:21.74 (33.08)
        4:55.26 (33.52)     5:28.41 (33.15)     6:01.33 (32.92)     6:34.40 (33.07)
        7:07.69 (33.29)     7:41.08 (33.39)     8:14.43 (33.35)     8:48.12 (33.69)
        9:22.16 (34.04)     9:55.86 (33.70)    10:29.80 (33.94)    11:03.88 (34.08)
       11:37.64 (33.76)    12:11.51 (33.87)    12:45.39 (33.88)    13:19.23 (33.84)
       13:53.24 (34.01)    14:26.96 (33.72)    15:00.99 (34.03)    15:34.40 (33.41)
       16:07.68 (33.28)    16:39.18 (31.50)                                        
 87 Douville, Chris     17 Dayton Raiders-OH   16:04.34Y  16:41.27 JR-B   
                  29.59     1:01.82 (32.23)     1:34.29 (32.47)     2:07.07 (32.78)
        2:39.89 (32.82)     3:12.30 (32.41)     3:45.16 (32.86)     4:17.97 (32.81)
        4:51.16 (33.19)     5:24.38 (33.22)     5:57.95 (33.57)     6:31.85 (33.90)
        7:05.85 (34.00)     7:39.66 (33.81)     8:13.59 (33.93)     8:47.56 (33.97)
        9:21.55 (33.99)     9:55.87 (34.32)    10:30.14 (34.27)    11:04.05 (33.91)
       11:37.93 (33.88)    12:12.05 (34.12)    12:46.09 (34.04)    13:20.35 (34.26)
       13:53.97 (33.62)    14:28.61 (34.64)    15:02.70 (34.09)    15:36.22 (33.52)
       16:09.13 (32.91)    16:41.27 (32.14)                                        
 88 Bailey, Jonathan    17 Nova of Virginia-VA 16:13.69Y  16:42.93        
                  29.50     1:01.40 (31.90)     1:33.65 (32.25)     2:06.30 (32.65)
        2:39.01 (32.71)     3:12.17 (33.16)     3:45.39 (33.22)     4:19.23 (33.84)
        4:53.01 (33.78)     5:27.17 (34.16)     6:01.20 (34.03)     6:35.31 (34.11)
        7:09.47 (34.16)     7:44.04 (34.57)     8:18.45 (34.41)     8:53.02 (34.57)
        9:26.89 (33.87)    10:01.41 (34.52)    10:35.62 (34.21)    11:09.95 (34.33)
       11:43.52 (33.57)    12:17.12 (33.60)    12:51.12 (34.00)    13:25.54 (34.42)
       13:59.00 (33.46)    14:32.20 (33.20)    15:05.96 (33.76)    15:39.62 (33.66)
       16:11.78 (32.16)    16:42.93 (31.15)                                        
 89 Viana, Will         15 Brandon Sports &-FL 16:33.61   16:43.18        
                  30.76     1:04.03 (33.27)     1:37.28 (33.25)     2:10.98 (33.70)
        2:43.64 (32.66)     3:16.79 (33.15)     3:49.64 (32.85)     4:22.57 (32.93)
        4:55.46 (32.89)     5:28.40 (32.94)     6:01.30 (32.90)     6:34.46 (33.16)
        7:07.90 (33.44)     7:41.22 (33.32)     8:14.57 (33.35)     8:48.06 (33.49)
        9:21.31 (33.25)     9:55.35 (34.04)    10:28.82 (33.47)    11:03.10 (34.28)
       11:36.82 (33.72)    12:10.71 (33.89)    12:44.64 (33.93)    13:19.08 (34.44)
       13:53.18 (34.10)    14:27.39 (34.21)    15:02.42 (35.03)    15:36.44 (34.02)
       16:11.22 (34.78)    16:43.18 (31.96)                                        
 90 King, Jayson        18 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:34.50   16:43.97        
                  29.58     1:02.28 (32.70)     1:35.01 (32.73)     2:08.00 (32.99)
        2:35.80 (27.80)     3:14.13 (38.33)     3:47.24 (33.11)     4:20.61 (33.37)
        4:54.08 (33.47)     5:27.80 (33.72)     6:01.44 (33.64)     6:35.14 (33.70)
        7:08.78 (33.64)     7:42.43 (33.65)     8:15.76 (33.33)     8:49.53 (33.77)
        9:23.47 (33.94)     9:57.34 (33.87)    10:31.24 (33.90)    11:05.48 (34.24)
       11:39.60 (34.12)    12:13.79 (34.19)    12:47.88 (34.09)    13:22.19 (34.31)
       13:56.33 (34.14)    14:30.63 (34.30)    15:04.63 (34.00)    15:38.61 (33.98)
       16:12.07 (33.46)    16:43.97 (31.90)                                        
 91 McIntee, Kyle       14 City of Plano Sw-NT 16:23.18   16:44.87        
                  29.48     1:01.51 (32.03)     1:34.29 (32.78)     2:07.14 (32.85)
        2:40.07 (32.93)     3:13.54 (33.47)     3:47.22 (33.68)     4:21.17 (33.95)
        4:54.92 (33.75)     5:29.13 (34.21)     6:03.11 (33.98)     6:37.51 (34.40)
        7:11.76 (34.25)     7:45.55 (33.79)     8:20.15 (34.60)     8:54.10 (33.95)
        9:28.59 (34.49)    10:02.57 (33.98)    10:36.89 (34.32)    11:10.82 (33.93)
       11:44.94 (34.12)    12:19.05 (34.11)    12:53.42 (34.37)    13:27.60 (34.18)
       14:01.69 (34.09)    14:35.62 (33.93)    15:09.34 (33.72)    15:42.47 (33.13)
       16:15.13 (32.66)    16:44.87 (29.74)                                        
 92 Green, Travis       16 Huntington Ymca/-WV 16:31.10   16:45.39        
                  29.61     1:02.63 (33.02)     1:35.44 (32.81)     2:08.56 (33.12)
        2:41.94 (33.38)     3:15.23 (33.29)     3:48.43 (33.20)     4:21.87 (33.44)
        4:55.31 (33.44)     5:28.98 (33.67)     6:01.99 (33.01)     6:35.65 (33.66)
        7:09.56 (33.91)     7:43.26 (33.70)     8:17.54 (34.28)     8:51.34 (33.80)
        9:25.53 (34.19)     9:59.73 (34.20)    10:34.31 (34.58)    11:08.67 (34.36)
       11:41.97 (33.30)    12:15.86 (33.89)    12:49.74 (33.88)    13:23.98 (34.24)
       13:58.39 (34.41)    14:32.51 (34.12)    15:06.13 (33.62)    15:39.98 (33.85)
       16:13.45 (33.47)    16:45.39 (31.94)                                        
 93 Sanders, Michael    15 New Wave Swim Te-NC 16:30.62   16:45.67        
                  29.43     1:01.67 (32.24)     1:34.30 (32.63)     2:07.61 (33.31)
        2:40.55 (32.94)     3:13.41 (32.86)     3:46.72 (33.31)     4:19.92 (33.20)
        4:53.33 (33.41)     5:27.03 (33.70)     6:00.92 (33.89)     6:34.82 (33.90)
        7:08.80 (33.98)     7:43.05 (34.25)     8:17.32 (34.27)     8:51.51 (34.19)
        9:25.60 (34.09)     9:59.87 (34.27)    10:34.09 (34.22)    11:08.35 (34.26)
       11:41.86 (33.51)    12:16.13 (34.27)    12:50.25 (34.12)    13:24.27 (34.02)
       13:58.45 (34.18)    14:32.92 (34.47)    15:06.63 (33.71)    15:40.79 (34.16)
       16:14.12 (33.33)    16:45.67 (31.55)                                        
 94 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:24.30   16:46.34        
                  29.98     1:02.34 (32.36)     1:34.88 (32.54)     2:07.22 (32.34)
        2:40.34 (33.12)     3:12.91 (32.57)     3:45.99 (33.08)     4:19.06 (33.07)
        4:52.23 (33.17)     5:25.42 (33.19)     5:58.83 (33.41)     6:32.32 (33.49)
        7:05.81 (33.49)     7:39.52 (33.71)     8:13.51 (33.99)     8:47.50 (33.99)
        9:21.36 (33.86)     9:55.20 (33.84)    10:29.35 (34.15)    11:03.30 (33.95)
       11:37.31 (34.01)    12:11.44 (34.13)    12:45.70 (34.26)    13:20.04 (34.34)
       13:54.33 (34.29)    14:28.85 (34.52)    15:03.15 (34.30)    15:37.63 (34.48)
       16:12.33 (34.70)    16:46.34 (34.01)                                        
 95 Cammisano, Vito     16 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:30.11   16:46.43        
                  29.38     1:01.56 (32.18)     1:34.51 (32.95)     2:07.59 (33.08)
        2:41.08 (33.49)     3:14.69 (33.61)     3:48.19 (33.50)     4:21.75 (33.56)
        4:55.48 (33.73)     5:29.36 (33.88)     6:03.01 (33.65)     6:36.58 (33.57)
        7:10.56 (33.98)     7:44.26 (33.70)     8:18.06 (33.80)     8:51.91 (33.85)
        9:25.97 (34.06)    10:00.04 (34.07)    10:34.21 (34.17)    11:08.02 (33.81)
       11:42.15 (34.13)    12:16.17 (34.02)    12:50.09 (33.92)    13:24.14 (34.05)
       13:58.18 (34.04)    14:32.00 (33.82)    15:06.00 (34.00)    15:39.48 (33.48)
       16:13.56 (34.08)    16:46.43 (32.87)                                        
 96 Roux, Hunter        17 Aces Swim Club-CO   16:02.90Y  16:47.22        
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:37.07 (33.60)     2:11.20 (34.13)
        2:44.88 (33.68)     3:18.60 (33.72)     3:52.53 (33.93)     4:26.49 (33.96)
        4:59.66 (33.17)     5:32.91 (33.25)     6:06.13 (33.22)     6:39.19 (33.06)
        7:12.29 (33.10)     7:46.03 (33.74)     8:19.89 (33.86)     8:53.27 (33.38)
        9:27.13 (33.86)    10:00.76 (33.63)    10:34.69 (33.93)    11:08.58 (33.89)
       11:42.35 (33.77)    12:15.88 (33.53)    12:50.11 (34.23)    13:24.24 (34.13)
       13:58.63 (34.39)    14:33.07 (34.44)    15:07.39 (34.32)    15:41.68 (34.29)
       16:15.09 (33.41)    16:47.22 (32.13)                                        
 97 Iemmola, Marco      18 Northern KY Clip-OH 16:40.51   16:47.43        
                  29.81     1:03.05 (33.24)     1:36.63 (33.58)     2:10.09 (33.46)
        2:43.75 (33.66)     3:17.58 (33.83)     3:50.73 (33.15)     4:24.39 (33.66)
        4:58.32 (33.93)     5:31.56 (33.24)     6:05.31 (33.75)     6:39.12 (33.81)
        7:12.54 (33.42)     7:46.37 (33.83)     8:20.21 (33.84)     8:54.14 (33.93)
        9:28.04 (33.90)    10:02.23 (34.19)    10:36.65 (34.42)    11:10.80 (34.15)
       11:44.95 (34.15)    12:18.89 (33.94)    12:52.89 (34.00)    13:26.93 (34.04)
       14:00.70 (33.77)    14:34.69 (33.99)    15:08.68 (33.99)    15:42.31 (33.63)
       15:54.88 (12.57)    16:47.43 (52.55)                                        
 98 Shannon, Sean       17 Dayton Raiders-OH   16:32.94   16:49.27        
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.26 (32.62)     2:07.31 (33.05)
        2:40.34 (33.03)     3:13.70 (33.36)     3:46.92 (33.22)     4:20.43 (33.51)
        4:53.89 (33.46)     5:27.52 (33.63)     6:01.31 (33.79)     6:34.74 (33.43)
        7:08.40 (33.66)     7:42.02 (33.62)     8:15.49 (33.47)     8:49.36 (33.87)
        9:23.36 (34.00)     9:57.42 (34.06)    10:31.38 (33.96)    11:05.74 (34.36)
       11:40.00 (34.26)    12:14.20 (34.20)    12:48.44 (34.24)    13:22.75 (34.31)
       13:57.30 (34.55)    14:31.75 (34.45)    15:06.25 (34.50)    15:40.69 (34.44)
       16:15.27 (34.58)    16:49.27 (34.00)                                        
 99 Larosa, Philip      17 Qdd Swim Team-VA    15:48.14Y  16:51.54        
                  31.25     1:04.85 (33.60)     1:38.58 (33.73)     2:12.14 (33.56)
        2:45.87 (33.73)     3:19.38 (33.51)     3:52.84 (33.46)     4:26.96 (34.12)
        5:00.46 (33.50)     5:34.11 (33.65)     6:07.37 (33.26)     6:41.19 (33.82)
        7:14.74 (33.55)     7:48.22 (33.48)     8:22.02 (33.80)     8:55.90 (33.88)
        9:29.70 (33.80)    10:03.50 (33.80)    10:37.53 (34.03)    11:11.61 (34.08)
       11:45.59 (33.98)    12:19.84 (34.25)    12:54.04 (34.20)    13:28.47 (34.43)
       14:02.65 (34.18)    14:36.65 (34.00)    15:10.62 (33.97)    15:44.47 (33.85)
       16:18.47 (34.00)    16:51.54 (33.07)                                        
100 Bonicelli, Eric     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV 16:29.90   16:53.55        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:34.44 (33.17)     2:07.01 (32.57)
        2:40.07 (33.06)     3:13.07 (33.00)     3:46.35 (33.28)     4:19.99 (33.64)
        4:53.86 (33.87)     5:27.78 (33.92)     6:01.68 (33.90)     6:36.11 (34.43)
        7:10.08 (33.97)     7:44.12 (34.04)     8:18.44 (34.32)     8:52.38 (33.94)
        9:26.66 (34.28)    10:00.70 (34.04)    10:34.87 (34.17)    11:09.02 (34.15)
       11:43.22 (34.20)    12:17.37 (34.15)    12:51.85 (34.48)    13:25.89 (34.04)
       14:00.60 (34.71)    14:34.90 (34.30)    15:09.71 (34.81)    15:44.48 (34.77)
       16:19.52 (35.04)    16:53.55 (34.03)                                        
101 Wetzel, Logan       17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN 16:35.33   16:57.04        
                  30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)     1:36.64 (33.22)     2:09.81 (33.17)
        2:43.01 (33.20)     3:16.40 (33.39)     3:50.15 (33.75)     4:23.36 (33.21)
        4:56.90 (33.54)     5:30.54 (33.64)     6:03.96 (33.42)     6:37.80 (33.84)
        7:11.70 (33.90)     7:45.48 (33.78)     8:19.77 (34.29)     8:53.73 (33.96)
        9:28.07 (34.34)    10:02.31 (34.24)    10:36.99 (34.68)    11:11.20 (34.21)
       11:45.97 (34.77)    12:20.47 (34.50)    12:55.00 (34.53)    13:29.53 (34.53)
       14:04.06 (34.53)    14:38.90 (34.84)    15:13.72 (34.82)    15:48.39 (34.67)
       16:22.99 (34.60)    16:57.04 (34.05)                                        
102 French, Nathan      17 Pack Swim Team o-NI 15:49.22Y  17:01.13        
                  31.03     1:04.35 (33.32)     1:37.84 (33.49)     2:11.43 (33.59)
        2:44.88 (33.45)     3:18.68 (33.80)     3:51.77 (33.09)     4:25.39 (33.62)
        4:59.32 (33.93)     5:33.68 (34.36)     6:08.08 (34.40)     6:42.31 (34.23)
        7:16.76 (34.45)     7:51.00 (34.24)     8:24.90 (33.90)     8:59.48 (34.58)
        9:34.06 (34.58)    10:08.70 (34.64)    10:43.59 (34.89)    11:18.46 (34.87)
       11:51.97 (33.51)    12:26.46 (34.49)    13:00.12 (33.66)    13:34.53 (34.41)
       14:08.77 (34.24)    14:43.54 (34.77)    15:18.23 (34.69)    15:53.21 (34.98)
       16:28.13 (34.92)    17:01.13 (33.00)                                        
103 Jackson, Daniel     17 Nitro Swimming-ST   16:32.09   17:02.24        
                  29.24     1:01.44 (32.20)     1:34.09 (32.65)     2:07.06 (32.97)
        2:40.14 (33.08)     3:13.62 (33.48)     3:47.28 (33.66)     4:21.11 (33.83)
        4:54.92 (33.81)     5:28.72 (33.80)     6:02.65 (33.93)     6:36.63 (33.98)
        7:10.58 (33.95)     7:44.58 (34.00)     8:19.24 (34.66)     8:53.21 (33.97)
        9:27.20 (33.99)    10:01.85 (34.65)    10:36.78 (34.93)    11:11.44 (34.66)
       11:46.39 (34.95)    12:21.07 (34.68)    12:56.15 (35.08)    13:31.22 (35.07)
       14:06.56 (35.34)    14:41.65 (35.09)    15:17.17 (35.52)    15:52.51 (35.34)
       16:28.25 (35.74)    17:02.24 (33.99)                                        
104 Sims, Burke         16 Fox Valley Swim-IL  16:30.39   17:04.45        
                  29.38     1:02.08 (32.70)     1:35.02 (32.94)     2:08.59 (33.57)
        2:41.97 (33.38)     3:15.93 (33.96)     3:49.82 (33.89)     4:23.96 (34.14)
        4:57.99 (34.03)     5:31.99 (34.00)     6:06.16 (34.17)     6:40.49 (34.33)
        7:14.85 (34.36)     7:49.50 (34.65)     8:23.91 (34.41)     8:58.74 (34.83)
        9:33.30 (34.56)    10:07.68 (34.38)    10:42.61 (34.93)    11:17.37 (34.76)
       11:52.18 (34.81)    12:27.37 (35.19)    13:01.96 (34.59)    13:36.93 (34.97)
       14:11.52 (34.59)    14:46.41 (34.89)    15:21.05 (34.64)    15:55.98 (34.93)
       16:30.49 (34.51)    17:04.45 (33.96)                                        
105 Austermann, Jason   16 Oakland Live Y'E-MI 15:52.53Y  17:08.53        
                  31.16     1:04.80 (33.64)     1:38.88 (34.08)     2:12.39 (33.51)
        2:46.33 (33.94)     3:19.96 (33.63)     3:53.82 (33.86)     4:27.45 (33.63)
        5:01.45 (34.00)     5:35.36 (33.91)     6:09.86 (34.50)     6:44.18 (34.32)
        7:18.21 (34.03)     7:52.49 (34.28)     8:27.14 (34.65)     9:01.78 (34.64)
        9:36.43 (34.65)    10:11.15 (34.72)    10:45.95 (34.80)    11:21.02 (35.07)
       11:55.44 (34.42)    12:29.97 (34.53)    13:04.82 (34.85)    13:39.75 (34.93)
       14:14.31 (34.56)    14:49.78 (35.47)    15:24.77 (34.99)    15:59.82 (35.05)
       16:34.79 (34.97)    17:08.53 (33.74)                                        
106 Beutler, Joe        16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT 16:10.09Y  17:14.64        
                  30.18     1:03.52 (33.34)     1:38.09 (34.57)     2:12.58 (34.49)
        2:47.62 (35.04)     3:22.56 (34.94)     3:57.92 (35.36)     4:33.00 (35.08)
        5:08.06 (35.06)     5:43.31 (35.25)     6:16.56 (33.25)     6:51.25 (34.69)
        7:25.19 (33.94)     8:00.76 (35.57)     8:34.34 (33.58)     9:10.03 (35.69)
        9:43.92 (33.89)    10:19.71 (35.79)    10:54.13 (34.42)    11:30.20 (36.07)
       12:04.52 (34.32)    12:38.16 (33.64)    13:13.52 (35.36)    13:47.30 (33.78)
       14:21.97 (34.67)    14:57.78 (35.81)    15:32.38 (34.60)    16:07.37 (34.99)
       16:41.77 (34.40)    17:14.64 (32.87)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
    American:   52.98   3/27/2007 Aaron Peirsol, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 53.01    8/3/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine               
        Meet: M 56.30    8/9/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs               
  Oly. Trial: T 57.99                                                          
SC Nationals:   59.79                                                          
                57.99  OLYM
                59.79  SCN
              1:00.59  JR-A
              1:01.39  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matt      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     56.60      56.30MOLYM    20  
                  27.44       56.30 (28.86)                                        
  2 Staab, Austin       18 Westerville Aqua-OH    57.55      56.85TOLYM    17  
                  28.25       56.85 (28.60)                                        
  3 Murphy, Max         17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     57.51      57.36TOLYM    16  
                  27.96       57.36 (29.40)                                        
  4 Ress, Eric          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.78      57.66TOLYM    15  
                  28.18       57.66 (29.48)                                        
  5 Jostes, Scott       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.69      57.80TOLYM    14  
                  27.68       57.80 (30.12)                                        
  6 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.97      58.16 SCN     13  
                  28.28       58.16 (29.88)                                        
  7 White, Jared        18 M A C-NC               58.29      58.51 SCN     12  
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)                                        
  8 Higgins, Charles    18 M A C-NC               58.50      58.56 SCN     11  
                  28.28       58.56 (30.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Wren, David         18 Nova of Virginia-VA    58.56      58.02 SCN      9  
                  28.15       58.02 (29.87)                                        
 10 Henahan, Ricky      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.52      58.08 SCN      7  
                  28.04       58.08 (30.04)                                        
 11 Murphy, Patrick     15 North Country Aq-NE    58.80      58.10 SCN      6  
                  28.54       58.10 (29.56)                                        
 12 Belecanech, Matthe  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.56      58.33 SCN      5  
                  28.35       58.33 (29.98)                                        
 13 Chui, Derick        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    58.70      58.47 SCN      4  
                  28.34       58.47 (30.13)                                        
 14 Herbert, Marc       18 Team Greenville-SC     58.75      58.50 SCN      3  
                  28.04       58.50 (30.46)                                        
 15 Auner, T J          17 Springfield Aqua-MV    58.97      58.95 SCN      2  
                  28.77       58.95 (30.18)                                        
 16 Carter, Justin      16 Clovis Swim Club-CC    58.82      59.57 SCN      1  
                  28.69       59.57 (30.88)                                        
C - Final
 17 Coe, Robert         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    59.12      58.71 SCN    
                  28.58       58.71 (30.13)                                        
 18 Mudd, Austin        17 Southeastern Swi-IN    59.00      58.77 SCN    
                  28.84       58.77 (29.93)                                        
 18 Saeta, Andrew       16 California Aquat-CA    59.34      58.77 SCN    
                  28.51       58.77 (30.26)                                        
 20 Spraul, Doug        18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    59.08      59.36 SCN    
                  28.73       59.36 (30.63)                                        
 21 Ridgeway, James     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL    59.44      59.37 SCN    
                  28.76       59.37 (30.61)                                        
 22 Trowbridge, Nick    16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    59.37      59.42 SCN    
                  29.13       59.42 (30.29)                                        
 23 Graft, Harold       18 Louisville's Rev-KY    59.31      59.54 SCN    
                  29.38       59.54 (30.16)                                        
 24 Sheranek, Tom       16 Nova of Virginia-VA    59.08      59.59 SCN    
                  28.74       59.59 (30.85)                                        
Preliminaries
 25 Sheppard, Michael   15 Memphis Thunder-SE     59.51                   
                  28.73       59.51 (30.78)                                        
 26 Young, Paul         15 Waukesha Express-WI    59.53                   
                  29.14       59.53 (30.39)                                        
 27 Abeysinghe, Andrew  16 Dayton Raiders-OH      59.62                   
                  28.92       59.62 (30.70)                                        
 28 Robinson, Major     17 Missoula Aquatic-MT    59.65                   
                  29.55       59.65 (30.10)                                        
 29 Watkins, Cameron    17 Washington Towns-IN    59.72                   
                  29.34       59.72 (30.38)                                        
 30 Parizi, Kevin       17 De Anza Cupertin-PC    59.74                   
                  29.11       59.74 (30.63)                                        
 31 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    59.75                   
                  28.56       59.75 (31.19)                                        
 32 O'Neill, Gavin      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    59.81                   
                  29.19       59.81 (30.62)                                        
 33 Raymond, Jeff       17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    59.86                   
                  29.07       59.86 (30.79)                                        
 34 Cragin, Cole        16 Una Cfsc-GU            59.87                   
                  28.30       59.87 (31.57)                                        
 35 Dart, Chris         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ     59.88                   
                  29.17       59.88 (30.71)                                        
 35 Diedrich, Kyle      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA    59.88                   
                  29.13       59.88 (30.75)                                        
 37 Flannery, Jim       17 Una East-MR            59.89                   
                  29.08       59.89 (30.81)                                        
 38 Tang, Matthew       18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.90                   
                  28.93       59.90 (30.97)                                        
 39 Kline, Peter        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    59.91                   
                  29.48       59.91 (30.43)                                        
 40 Ringquist, Austin   14 Hillsboro Heat S-OR    59.99                   
                  29.71       59.99 (30.28)                                        
 41 Yoho, Keith         16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:00.07                   
                  29.24     1:00.07 (30.83)                                        
 41 Newell, Rob         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    1:00.07                   
                  28.86     1:00.07 (31.21)                                        
 43 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  1:00.09                   
                  29.33     1:00.09 (30.76)                                        
 44 Talle, Andrew       17 Greater Columbus-OH  1:00.14                   
                  29.24     1:00.14 (30.90)                                        
 45 Smith, Bobby        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.21                   
                  29.27     1:00.21 (30.94)                                        
 46 McCarroll, Connor   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  1:00.26                   
                  29.17     1:00.26 (31.09)                                        
 47 Booth, Spencer      18 Schenectady Swim-AD  1:00.35                   
                  29.51     1:00.35 (30.84)                                        
 48 Bayley, Hunter      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    1:00.37                   
                  29.37     1:00.37 (31.00)                                        
 49 Brown, Gaites       17 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:00.44                   
                  29.21     1:00.44 (31.23)                                        
 50 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC   1:00.48                   
                  29.14     1:00.48 (31.34)                                        
 51 Dominski, Michael   16 New Trier Swim C-IL  1:00.53                   
                  29.34     1:00.53 (31.19)                                        
 52 Storvik, Anders     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:00.59                   
                  29.57     1:00.59 (31.02)                                        
 52 Mata, Donny         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:00.59                   
                  29.72     1:00.59 (30.87)                                        
 54 Hendricks, Jeff     18 North Texas Nada-NT  1:00.69                   
                  30.31     1:00.69 (30.38)                                        
 55 Kennedy, Neal       18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:00.74                   
                  29.44     1:00.74 (31.30)                                        
 56 Weeks, Scott        15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:00.75                   
                  29.89     1:00.75 (30.86)                                        
 57 Isaacs, Adam        18 Northern KY Clip-OH  1:00.78                   
                  29.18     1:00.78 (31.60)                                        
 58 Jarzen, Jacob       16 Unattached-IL        1:00.79                   
                  29.47     1:00.79 (31.32)                                        
 59 Strickler, Gabe     18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:00.80                   
                  29.56     1:00.80 (31.24)                                        
 60 Evans, Sean         17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  1:00.90                   
                  29.34     1:00.90 (31.56)                                        
 61 D'Oliver, John      17 Sienna Plantatio-GU  1:00.97                   
                  29.54     1:00.97 (31.43)                                        
 62 Deleon, Gonzalo     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:00.99                   
                  29.49     1:00.99 (31.50)                                        
 63 Sall, Jeremy        17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:01.01                   
                  29.31     1:01.01 (31.70)                                        
 64 Marsteller, Kevin   16 Wsy Swimming-MA      1:01.06                   
                  29.84     1:01.06 (31.22)                                        
 65 McCarthy, Kevin     17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:01.07                   
                  29.42     1:01.07 (31.65)                                        
 66 Mirisola, Ian       17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:01.08                   
                  29.93     1:01.08 (31.15)                                        
 67 Daneke, Alex        17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  1:01.09                   
                  30.06     1:01.09 (31.03)                                        
 68 Ariens, John        17 Cleure Stampede-ST/  1:01.16                   
                  29.42     1:01.16 (31.74)                                        
 68 Jackson, Jonathan   18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.16                   
                  29.82     1:01.16 (31.34)                                        
 70 Sellers, Ryan       16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  1:01.18                   
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)                                        
 71 Krug, Karl          17 Redlands Swim Te-CA  1:01.27                   
                  29.83     1:01.27 (31.44)                                        
 72 Fuller, Nathan      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:01.36                   
                  29.89     1:01.36 (31.47)                                        
 73 Fowler, Austin      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  1:01.39                   
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)                                        
 73 Nosal, Josh         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:01.39                   
                  29.77     1:01.39 (31.62)                                        
 73 Fleming, Shayne     15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:01.39                   
                  29.85     1:01.39 (31.54)                                        
 73 Pelton, Greg        16 North Baltimore-MD   1:01.39                   
                  29.63     1:01.39 (31.76)                                        
 77 Zhou, Chuck         17 City of Richards-NT  1:01.40                   
                  29.73     1:01.40 (31.67)                                        
 78 Jung, Daniel        17 Hornet Swim Club-IL  1:01.42                   
                  29.51     1:01.42 (31.91)                                        
 79 Hurdle, Kohl        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:01.48                   
                  29.56     1:01.48 (31.92)                                        
 80 Howell, Brian       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  1:01.49                   
                  30.25     1:01.49 (31.24)                                        
 81 Cox, Tony           17 Porter Valley Aq-CA  1:01.50                   
                  29.24     1:01.50 (32.26)                                        
 82 Scarbrough, Cole    17 KING-PN              1:01.61                   
                  29.19     1:01.61 (32.42)                                        
 83 Willets, Roman      16 Greater Toledo A-OH  1:01.65                   
                  29.56     1:01.65 (32.09)                                        
 84 Kiel, Brian         15 Rochester Orcas-MN   1:01.66                   
                  29.59     1:01.66 (32.07)                                        
 85 Siemasko, Brandon   16 Washington Towns-IN  1:01.68                   
                  29.58     1:01.68 (32.10)                                        
 86 Sangren, Jake       16 Lansing Communit-NI  1:01.78                   
                  29.03     1:01.78 (32.75)                                        
 87 Kluge, Alexander    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:01.81                   
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)                                        
 88 Dudzinski, Kyle     15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.85                   
                  30.08     1:01.85 (31.77)                                        
 89 Elliott, Andrew     17 Penn Aquatic Clu-IN  1:01.90                   
                  29.47     1:01.90 (32.43)                                        
 90 Miller, Ellis       15 Northwest Arkans-AR  1:02.02                   
                  30.17     1:02.02 (31.85)                                        
 91 Priestley, Morgan   17 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:02.07                   
                  29.52     1:02.07 (32.55)                                        
 92 DeMoss, Jed         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:02.18                   
                  30.26     1:02.18 (31.92)                                        
 93 Ross, Jimmy         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:02.38                   
                  29.75     1:02.38 (32.63)                                        
 94 Randolph, Max       18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  1:02.41                   
                  30.45     1:02.41 (31.96)                                        
 95 Behrens, Kevin      14 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:02.47                   
                  30.06     1:02.47 (32.41)                                        
 96 Dasinger, Timmy     16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  1:02.49                   
                  30.26     1:02.49 (32.23)                                        
 97 Leblanc, Edward     17 New Wave Swim Te-NC  1:02.50                   
                  30.55     1:02.50 (31.95)                                        
 98 Simco, Daniel       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.62                   
                  29.67     1:02.62 (32.95)                                        
 99 Shilling, Brandon   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  1:02.67                   
                  30.50     1:02.67 (32.17)                                        
100 O'Brien, Kyle       17 Southeast Alaska-AK  1:02.79                   
                  29.72     1:02.79 (33.07)                                        
101 Arnold, Michael     17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA  1:02.91                   
                  30.90     1:02.91 (32.01)                                        
102 Livsey, David       17 Tide-VA              1:03.20                   
                  30.51     1:03.20 (32.69)                                        
103 Baumler, Matt       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:03.23                   
                  30.10     1:03.23 (33.13)                                        
104 Chiu, Michael       18 Canyons Aquatic-CA   1:03.67                   
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)                                        
 -- Joyce, Michael      18 G C I T-MA              DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
    American:   1:54.32   3/30/2007 Ryan Lochte, USA                           
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.65    8/1/2007 Michael Phelps, Club Wolverine             
        Meet: M 2:00.50    8/7/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
  Oly. Trial: T 2:04.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:09.09                                                        
                2:04.99  OLYM
                2:09.09  SCN
                2:11.49  JR-A
                2:12.39  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matt      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:03.14    2:00.50MOLYM    20  
                  28.33       59.32 (30.99)     1:30.37 (31.05)     2:00.50 (30.13)
  2 Ress, Eric          16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:03.68    2:02.30TOLYM    17  
                  29.22     1:00.01 (30.79)     1:31.15 (31.14)     2:02.30 (31.15)
  3 Chui, Derick        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.46    2:05.07 SCN     16  
                  29.40     1:01.08 (31.68)     1:32.81 (31.73)     2:05.07 (32.26)
  4 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:05.99    2:05.38 SCN     15  
                  29.68     1:01.53 (31.85)     1:33.56 (32.03)     2:05.38 (31.82)
  5 Lendrum, Alex       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  2:06.11    2:05.70 SCN     14  
                  30.34     1:01.94 (31.60)     1:33.89 (31.95)     2:05.70 (31.81)
  6 Wren, David         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:05.42    2:06.55 SCN     12.5
                  29.64     1:01.24 (31.60)     1:33.60 (32.36)     2:06.55 (32.95)
  6 Bayley, Hunter      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:05.91    2:06.55 SCN     12.5
                  29.98     1:01.51 (31.53)     1:34.53 (33.02)     2:06.55 (32.02)
  8 Mudd, Austin        17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:06.18    2:07.20 SCN     11  
                  29.34     1:01.26 (31.92)     1:34.18 (32.92)     2:07.20 (33.02)
B - Final
  9 Hitchcock, Brent    17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.69    2:05.59 SCN      9  
                  30.58     1:02.31 (31.73)     1:34.64 (32.33)     2:05.59 (30.95)
 10 Carter, Justin      16 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:06.70    2:05.80 SCN      7  
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)     1:34.22 (32.15)     2:05.80 (31.58)
 11 Robinson, Major     17 Missoula Aquatic-MT  2:06.68    2:06.42 SCN      6  
                  30.09     1:01.63 (31.54)     1:34.18 (32.55)     2:06.42 (32.24)
 12 Young, Paul         15 Waukesha Express-WI  2:06.56    2:06.62 SCN      5  
                  30.31     1:02.45 (32.14)     1:34.84 (32.39)     2:06.62 (31.78)
 13 Abeysinghe, Andrew  16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:06.27    2:06.71 SCN      4  
                  30.25     1:01.91 (31.66)     1:33.97 (32.06)     2:06.71 (32.74)
 14 Smith, Bobby        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.88    2:07.76 SCN      3  
                  29.82     1:02.12 (32.30)     1:35.26 (33.14)     2:07.76 (32.50)
 15 Coe, Robert         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:06.76    2:08.02 SCN      2  
                  30.12     1:02.90 (32.78)     1:35.37 (32.47)     2:08.02 (32.65)
 16 White, Jared        18 M A C-NC             2:06.69    2:09.06 SCN      1  
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:36.08 (33.18)     2:09.06 (32.98)
C - Final
 17 Murphy, Max         17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:07.11    2:05.52 SCN    
                  29.34     1:00.93 (31.59)     1:33.34 (32.41)     2:05.52 (32.18)
 18 Yoho, Keith         16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:07.56    2:06.62 SCN    
                  30.05     1:02.01 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.22)     2:06.62 (32.39)
 19 Sheppard, Michael   15 Memphis Thunder-SE   2:07.30    2:06.65 SCN    
                  29.86     1:01.75 (31.89)     1:34.25 (32.50)     2:06.65 (32.40)
 20 Ringquist, Austin   14 Hillsboro Heat S-OR  2:06.92    2:07.02 SCN    
                  30.04     1:02.00 (31.96)     1:34.78 (32.78)     2:07.02 (32.24)
 21 Deleon, Gonzalo     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:07.26    2:07.80 SCN    
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)     1:35.00 (32.56)     2:07.80 (32.80)
 22 Sheranek, Tom       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:07.82    2:08.06 SCN    
                  29.80     1:01.69 (31.89)     1:34.75 (33.06)     2:08.06 (33.31)
 23 Kline, Peter        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:07.17    2:08.73 SCN    
                  30.42     1:02.73 (32.31)     1:35.62 (32.89)     2:08.73 (33.11)
 24 Murphy, Patrick     15 North Country Aq-NE  2:07.11    2:08.76 SCN    
                  30.27     1:03.42 (33.15)     1:36.06 (32.64)     2:08.76 (32.70)
Preliminaries
 25 McCarroll, Connor   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:07.85                   
                  29.41     1:00.73 (31.32)     1:33.63 (32.90)     2:07.85 (34.22)
 26 Spraul, Doug        18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.01                   
                  29.81     1:02.43 (32.62)     1:35.43 (33.00)     2:08.01 (32.58)
 27 Belecanech, Matthe  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.02                   
                  29.65     1:02.46 (32.81)     1:35.34 (32.88)     2:08.02 (32.68)
 28 Saeta, Andrew       16 California Aquat-CA  2:08.17                   
                  29.47     1:01.81 (32.34)     1:34.89 (33.08)     2:08.17 (33.28)
 29 Booth, Spencer      18 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:08.21                   
                  30.53     1:02.84 (32.31)     1:34.95 (32.11)     2:08.21 (33.26)
 30 Weeks, Scott        15 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:08.24                   
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)     1:35.09 (33.43)     2:08.24 (33.15)
 31 Herbert, Marc       18 Team Greenville-SC   2:08.30                   
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)     1:34.42 (33.76)     2:08.30 (33.88)
 32 Newell, Rob         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:08.32                   
                  30.76     1:03.19 (32.43)     1:35.37 (32.18)     2:08.32 (32.95)
 33 Poster, Myles       18 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:08.71                   
                  30.08     1:02.13 (32.05)     1:34.90 (32.77)     2:08.71 (33.81)
 34 Howell, Brian       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.93                   
                  30.52     1:02.51 (31.99)     1:35.99 (33.48)     2:08.93 (32.94)
 35 Ariens, John        17 Cleure Stampede-ST/  2:09.13                   
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)     1:34.81 (33.22)     2:09.13 (34.32)
 36 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC   2:09.22                   
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)     1:36.21 (33.33)     2:09.22 (33.01)
 37 Kennedy, Neal       18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.32                   
                  30.46     1:02.74 (32.28)     1:35.93 (33.19)     2:09.32 (33.39)
 38 McCarthy, Kevin     17 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:09.34                   
                  31.25     1:03.51 (32.26)     1:36.50 (32.99)     2:09.34 (32.84)
 39 Jostes, Scott       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.62                   
                  29.52     1:02.17 (32.65)     1:35.88 (33.71)     2:09.62 (33.74)
 40 Douville, Chris     17 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:09.65                   
                  30.18     1:02.50 (32.32)     1:36.03 (33.53)     2:09.65 (33.62)
 41 Bradley, Ethan      17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:09.92                   
                  31.27     1:04.05 (32.78)     1:36.93 (32.88)     2:09.92 (32.99)
 42 Trowbridge, Nick    16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.94                   
                  29.76     1:02.01 (32.25)     1:35.58 (33.57)     2:09.94 (34.36)
 43 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:10.03                   
                  30.83     1:03.33 (32.50)     1:35.87 (32.54)     2:10.03 (34.16)
 44 Joyce, Michael      18 G C I T-MA           2:10.13                   
                  30.49     1:03.32 (32.83)     1:36.79 (33.47)     2:10.13 (33.34)
 45 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:10.15                   
                  30.59     1:02.95 (32.36)     1:36.31 (33.36)     2:10.15 (33.84)
 46 Mays, Drew          17 North Texas Nada-NT  2:10.19                   
                  30.11     1:02.45 (32.34)     1:36.24 (33.79)     2:10.19 (33.95)
 47 Jarzen, Jacob       16 Unattached-IL        2:10.22                   
                  30.75     1:03.39 (32.64)     1:36.97 (33.58)     2:10.22 (33.25)
 48 Fleming, Shayne     15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.23                   
                  31.82     1:04.63 (32.81)     1:38.10 (33.47)     2:10.23 (32.13)
 49 Heinz, Brandon      18 Fast Swim Team-CA    2:10.25                   
                  30.80     1:03.83 (33.03)     1:37.31 (33.48)     2:10.25 (32.94)
 50 Isaacs, Adam        18 Northern KY Clip-OH  2:10.30                   
                  29.41     1:01.90 (32.49)     1:35.74 (33.84)     2:10.30 (34.56)
 51 Hurdle, Kohl        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:10.37                   
                  30.12     1:02.54 (32.42)     1:36.11 (33.57)     2:10.37 (34.26)
 52 Twer, Adam          17 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:10.41                   
                  31.69     1:04.70 (33.01)     1:37.93 (33.23)     2:10.41 (32.48)
 53 Parizi, Kevin       17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.44                   
                  30.83     1:03.91 (33.08)     1:37.77 (33.86)     2:10.44 (32.67)
 54 Tang, Matthew       18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:10.50                   
                  30.45     1:03.34 (32.89)     1:36.82 (33.48)     2:10.50 (33.68)
 55 Flannery, Jim       17 Una East-MR          2:10.65                   
                  30.33     1:03.08 (32.75)     1:36.88 (33.80)     2:10.65 (33.77)
 56 Auner, T J          17 Springfield Aqua-MV  2:10.67                   
                  29.98     1:02.43 (32.45)     1:35.87 (33.44)     2:10.67 (34.80)
 57 Hanna, Colin        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:10.75                   
                  29.73     1:02.71 (32.98)     1:36.87 (34.16)     2:10.75 (33.88)
 58 Grey, Owen          18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:10.87                   
                  30.10     1:02.58 (32.48)     1:36.76 (34.18)     2:10.87 (34.11)
 59 Sellers, Ryan       16 Wichita Swim Clu-MV  2:10.94                   
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:36.82 (33.16)     2:10.94 (34.12)
 60 O'Neill, Gavin      17 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:11.03                   
                  30.65     1:03.78 (33.13)     1:37.06 (33.28)     2:11.03 (33.97)
 61 Dart, Chris         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:11.10                   
                  30.21     1:02.79 (32.58)     1:37.12 (34.33)     2:11.10 (33.98)
 62 Elliott, Andrew     17 Penn Aquatic Clu-IN  2:11.11                   
                  29.63     1:02.15 (32.52)     1:37.04 (34.89)     2:11.11 (34.07)
 63 Schwartz, Evan      16 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:11.17                   
                  30.80     1:03.33 (32.53)     1:36.64 (33.31)     2:11.17 (34.53)
 64 Daneke, Alex        17 Lodi City Swim C-SN  2:11.49                   
                  31.20     1:04.13 (32.93)     1:38.29 (34.16)     2:11.49 (33.20)
 65 Mirisola, Ian       17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:11.59                   
                  30.50     1:03.66 (33.16)     1:37.49 (33.83)     2:11.59 (34.10)
 66 Kramer, Chris       16 York YMCA-MA         2:11.61                   
                  31.30     1:04.51 (33.21)     1:38.47 (33.96)     2:11.61 (33.14)
 67 Starr, Drew         16 Central Virginia-VA  2:11.63                   
                  31.19     1:03.75 (32.56)     1:37.85 (34.10)     2:11.63 (33.78)
 68 Barber, Matt        15 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:11.78                   
                  30.42     1:03.63 (33.21)     1:37.74 (34.11)     2:11.78 (34.04)
 69 Dudzinski, Kyle     15 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:11.84                   
                  30.64     1:03.47 (32.83)     1:37.31 (33.84)     2:11.84 (34.53)
 70 Storvik, Anders     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:11.96                   
                  30.37     1:03.31 (32.94)     1:37.84 (34.53)     2:11.96 (34.12)
 71 Cosgarea, Andrew    14 North Baltimore-MD   2:11.99                   
                  31.06     1:04.47 (33.41)     1:38.74 (34.27)     2:11.99 (33.25)
 72 Steel, Austin       16 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   2:12.04                   
                  31.18     1:04.45 (33.27)     1:38.45 (34.00)     2:12.04 (33.59)
 72 Abernathy, Adam     17 Bartlett Extreme-SE  2:12.04                   
                  31.18     1:03.93 (32.75)     1:37.68 (33.75)     2:12.04 (34.36)
 74 Craig, Brad         18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:12.08                   
                  30.46     1:03.59 (33.13)     1:38.24 (34.65)     2:12.08 (33.84)
 75 Kiel, Brian         15 Rochester Orcas-MN   2:12.18                   
                  29.99     1:03.02 (33.03)     1:37.71 (34.69)     2:12.18 (34.47)
 76 Siemasko, Brandon   16 Washington Towns-IN  2:12.19                   
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:38.38 (34.72)     2:12.19 (33.81)
 77 Fowler, Austin      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:12.34                   
                  30.86     1:04.47 (33.61)     1:38.64 (34.17)     2:12.34 (33.70)
 78 Nosal, Josh         18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:12.44                   
                  30.99     1:04.12 (33.13)     1:38.27 (34.15)     2:12.44 (34.17)
 79 Pelton, Greg        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.53                   
                  30.24     1:03.14 (32.90)     1:38.00 (34.86)     2:12.53 (34.53)
 80 Keady, Christopher  17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:12.70                   
                  31.48     1:04.49 (33.01)     1:38.23 (33.74)     2:12.70 (34.47)
 81 Ekstrom, Thomas     18 Unattached-UT        2:12.72                   
                  31.41     1:05.40 (33.99)     1:38.66 (33.26)     2:12.72 (34.06)
 82 Joye, Woody         15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:12.79                   
                  29.74     1:02.28 (32.54)     1:37.70 (35.42)     2:12.79 (35.09)
 83 Marsteller, Kevin   16 Wsy Swimming-MA      2:12.82                   
                  30.76     1:04.44 (33.68)     1:38.69 (34.25)     2:12.82 (34.13)
 84 Evans, Sean         17 Solon Stars Swim-LE  2:13.00                   
                  30.60     1:04.10 (33.50)     1:38.39 (34.29)     2:13.00 (34.61)
 85 Boston, Brett       15 Stingray Aquatic-NC  2:13.05                   
                  30.40     1:03.55 (33.15)     1:37.90 (34.35)     2:13.05 (35.15)
 86 Watkins, Cameron    17 Washington Towns-IN  2:13.11                   
                  30.10     1:03.81 (33.71)     1:38.67 (34.86)     2:13.11 (34.44)
 87 Inwood, Tommy       17 University Swim-LE   2:13.19                   
                  30.91     1:04.04 (33.13)     1:37.93 (33.89)     2:13.19 (35.26)
 88 Ismail, Alex        18 Washington Towns-IN  2:13.29                   
                  31.74     1:04.83 (33.09)     1:39.38 (34.55)     2:13.29 (33.91)
 89 Ridgeway, James     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:13.37                   
                  30.53     1:03.76 (33.23)     1:37.98 (34.22)     2:13.37 (35.39)
 90 Cragin, Cole        16 Una Cfsc-GU          2:13.38                   
                  28.94     1:01.39 (32.45)     1:36.92 (35.53)     2:13.38 (36.46)
 91 Fuller, Nathan      18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:13.41                   
                  30.20     1:03.83 (33.63)     1:38.58 (34.75)     2:13.41 (34.83)
 92 Dasinger, Timmy     16 Sunkist Swim Tea-MS  2:13.59                   
                  31.49     1:04.64 (33.15)     1:39.17 (34.53)     2:13.59 (34.42)
 93 Sall, Jeremy        17 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:13.63                   
                  30.01     1:03.61 (33.60)     1:38.89 (35.28)     2:13.63 (34.74)
 94 Bigham, Kevin       18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:13.75                   
                  31.01     1:04.51 (33.50)     1:39.33 (34.82)     2:13.75 (34.42)
 95 Higgins, Mark       15 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:13.78                   
                  30.50     1:03.89 (33.39)     1:38.85 (34.96)     2:13.78 (34.93)
 96 Russell, Bryan      18 Swim Quest-VA        2:13.82                   
                  31.61     1:05.36 (33.75)     1:39.89 (34.53)     2:13.82 (33.93)
 97 Scarbrough, Cole    17 KING-PN              2:14.14                   
                  30.89     1:04.49 (33.60)     1:39.51 (35.02)     2:14.14 (34.63)
 98 Malone, Patrick     17 Firestone Akron-LE   2:14.25                   
                  31.07     1:04.51 (33.44)     1:38.88 (34.37)     2:14.25 (35.37)
 99 Carr, Brian         15 Crescent City Sw-LA  2:14.38                   
                  30.85     1:04.71 (33.86)     1:39.88 (35.17)     2:14.38 (34.50)
100 DeMoss, Jed         17 North Bay Aquati-PC  2:14.39                   
                  31.28     1:04.72 (33.44)     1:39.25 (34.53)     2:14.39 (35.14)
101 Diedrich, Kyle      17 Gwinnett Aquatic-GA  2:15.08                   
                  30.79     1:04.67 (33.88)     1:40.39 (35.72)     2:15.08 (34.69)
102 Miller, Ellis       15 Northwest Arkans-AR  2:15.17                   
                  31.29     1:05.41 (34.12)     1:40.33 (34.92)     2:15.17 (34.84)
103 Drake, Kyle         18 Academy Bullets-IL   2:15.37                   
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)     1:40.45 (35.51)     2:15.37 (34.92)
104 Randolph, Max       18 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  2:15.61                   
                  31.05     1:04.90 (33.85)     1:40.76 (35.86)     2:15.61 (34.85)
 -- Zhou, Chuck         17 City of Richards-NT      DQ                    
                  29.86     1:02.40 (32.54)     1:36.38 (33.98)          DQ (36.19)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
    American:     59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aquatic           
   U.S. Open: O   59.13    8/1/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn                   
        Meet: M 1:03.21    8/9/2007 John Criste, Mission Viejo Na              
  Oly. Trial: T 1:04.69                                                        
SC Nationals:   1:06.79                                                        
                1:04.69  OLYM
                1:06.79  SCN
                1:08.39  JR-A
                1:10.09  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Criste, John        18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  1:04.54    1:03.21MOLYM    20  
                  29.77     1:03.21 (33.44)                                        
  2 Connolly, Dillon    18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:03.67    1:03.39TOLYM    17  
                  29.57     1:03.39 (33.82)                                        
  3 Craig, Brad         18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  1:04.93    1:04.04TOLYM    16  
                  30.14     1:04.04 (33.90)                                        
  4 Freeman, Timmy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:04.81    1:04.66TOLYM    15  
                  30.52     1:04.66 (34.14)                                        
  5 Lemert, Tyler       18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  1:05.30    1:05.50 SCN     14  
                  30.82     1:05.50 (34.68)                                        
  6 Puskaric, Kevin     18 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  1:05.56    1:05.57 SCN     13  
                  30.60     1:05.57 (34.97)                                        
  7 Ryan, Tommy         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:05.98    1:05.99 SCN     12  
                  30.72     1:05.99 (35.27)                                        
  8 Lintjer, Jason      17 Una Wms-MI/WMS-MI    1:05.84    1:06.00 SCN     11  
                  30.30     1:06.00 (35.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 Decker, Ben         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:06.29    1:05.62 SCN      9  
                  30.64     1:05.62 (34.98)                                        
 10 Friedland, Eric     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:06.23    1:05.75 SCN      7  
                  31.24     1:05.75 (34.51)                                        
 11 Elliott, Matt       14 Peoria Area Wate-IL  1:06.14    1:06.00 SCN      6  
                  31.29     1:06.00 (34.71)                                        
 12 Thomas, Chandler    17 M A C-NC             1:06.17    1:06.04 SCN      5  
                  31.09     1:06.04 (34.95)                                        
 13 Johnson, Chris      17 Crown Point Swim-IN  1:06.03    1:06.13 SCN      4  
                  30.31     1:06.13 (35.82)                                        
 14 Cooksey, Grant      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:06.44    1:06.21 SCN      3  
                  30.91     1:06.21 (35.30)                                        
 15 Hodges, Wyatt       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  1:06.22    1:06.45 SCN      2  
                  31.65     1:06.45 (34.80)                                        
 16 Kim, Jayhan         17 Colorado Stars-CO    1:06.31    1:06.73 SCN      1  
                  31.24     1:06.73 (35.49)                                        
C - Final
 17 Davidson, Justin    18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  1:06.44    1:06.17 SCN    
                  31.00     1:06.17 (35.17)                                        
 18 Wensman, Sam        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:06.46    1:06.42 SCN    
                  31.24     1:06.42 (35.18)                                        
 19 Munsch, Kevin       17 KING-PN              1:06.85    1:06.43 SCN    
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)                                        
 20 Kelly, Carter       16 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.82    1:06.60 SCN    
                  31.47     1:06.60 (35.13)                                        
 21 Stauder, Travis     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  1:06.51    1:06.68 SCN    
                  31.72     1:06.68 (34.96)                                        
 22 Orlady, Will        18 Team Foxjet-MN       1:06.89    1:06.76 SCN    
                  31.40     1:06.76 (35.36)                                        
 23 Novak, Chris        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:06.59    1:07.37 JR-A   
                  31.02     1:07.37 (36.35)                                        
 24 Hoyland, Matt       17 Blackline Aquati-MN  1:06.81    1:07.63 JR-A   
                  30.69     1:07.63 (36.94)                                        
Preliminaries
  4 Butler, Nathan      18 Una Ably-OH          1:04.90                   
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)                                        
 26 Terry, Devan        15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:07.00                   
                  31.52     1:07.00 (35.48)                                        
 27 Baskwell, Greg      18 M A C-NC             1:07.03                   
                  31.65     1:07.03 (35.38)                                        
 28 Hornikel, Armin     17 City of Charlest-SC  1:07.11                   
                  31.05     1:07.11 (36.06)                                        
 29 Paul, Derek         17 Southeastern Swi-IN  1:07.22                   
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)                                        
 30 Snowden, Bryan      18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  1:07.31                   
                  31.66     1:07.31 (35.65)                                        
 30 Floyd, Lawson       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  1:07.31                   
                  31.53     1:07.31 (35.78)                                        
 32 Pai, Vincent        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     1:07.34                   
                  31.67     1:07.34 (35.67)                                        
 33 Denton-Schneider,   16 North Bay Aquati-PC  1:07.36                   
                  30.94     1:07.36 (36.42)                                        
 33 Cook, Nevin         17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     1:07.36                   
                  31.39     1:07.36 (35.97)                                        
 35 Ridgeway, James     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:07.41                   
                  31.08     1:07.41 (36.33)                                        
 36 Taparra, Kekoa      16 Kamehameha Swim-HI   1:07.45                   
                  31.12     1:07.45 (36.33)                                        
 37 Hills, Richard      18 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.46                   
                  32.13     1:07.46 (35.33)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Robby      17 Swim Florida-FL      1:07.52                   
                  32.04     1:07.52 (35.48)                                        
 39 Chui, Derick        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  1:07.55                   
                  31.75     1:07.55 (35.80)                                        
 40 Knaak, Andy         17 Una Star-MN          1:07.62                   
 41 Wheatley, Zach      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  1:07.63                   
                  31.51     1:07.63 (36.12)                                        
 42 Schindler, Mark     17 Crescent City Sw-LA  1:07.69                   
                  32.18     1:07.69 (35.51)                                        
 43 Roddy, Sean         16 North Baltimore-MD   1:07.72                   
                  31.74     1:07.72 (35.98)                                        
 44 Kauffman, Jared     14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:07.73                   
                  32.06     1:07.73 (35.67)                                        
 45 Talmadge, Matt      17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  1:07.74                   
                  31.67     1:07.74 (36.07)                                        
 46 Hewes, Spencer      18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  1:07.76                   
                  31.56     1:07.76 (36.20)                                        
 47 Graft, Harold       18 Louisville's Rev-KY  1:07.79                   
                  31.87     1:07.79 (35.92)                                        
 48 Epperson, Jake      17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  1:07.80                   
                  31.76     1:07.80 (36.04)                                        
 49 Morrell, Andrew     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  1:07.81                   
                  31.94     1:07.81 (35.87)                                        
 50 Campbell, Nick      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  1:07.86                   
                  31.28     1:07.86 (36.58)                                        
 51 Hayes, Tim          18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  1:07.95                   
                  32.06     1:07.95 (35.89)                                        
 52 McHugh, Brendan     17 G C I T-MA           1:08.03                   
                  31.39     1:08.03 (36.64)                                        
 53 Wurzbacher, Owen    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  1:08.05                   
                  31.83     1:08.05 (36.22)                                        
 54 Heyburn, Will       18 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:08.10                   
                  31.18     1:08.10 (36.92)                                        
 55 Ernst, Kyle         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:08.11                   
                  31.71     1:08.11 (36.40)                                        
 56 Vogt, Ian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  1:08.15                   
                  32.56     1:08.15 (35.59)                                        
 57 Lopresti, Michael   18 New Albany Aquat-OH  1:08.22                   
                  31.96     1:08.22 (36.26)                                        
 57 Buckley, Shayne     15 Schenectady Swim-AD  1:08.22                   
                  32.31     1:08.22 (35.91)                                        
 59 Ferguson, Clay      16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  1:08.27                   
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)                                        
 60 Applin, Karson      16 Harris County Aq-GU  1:08.30                   
                  32.06     1:08.30 (36.24)                                        
 61 Roser, Hans         18 Lansing Communit-NI  1:08.33                   
                  31.53     1:08.33 (36.80)                                        
 61 Conklin, Sam        17 Hutchinson Y Swi-MV  1:08.33                   
                  31.72     1:08.33 (36.61)                                        
 61 Vavra, Ben          17 Sterling Stingra-IL  1:08.33                   
                  31.53     1:08.33 (36.80)                                        
 64 Bakk, Ian           17 Mss -wi-WI           1:08.35                   
                  31.68     1:08.35 (36.67)                                        
 65 Christensen, Jonat  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.36                   
                  32.12     1:08.36 (36.24)                                        
 66 Hill, Dax           16 Lone Star Aquati-ST  1:08.38                   
                  32.75     1:08.38 (35.63)                                        
 67 Gledhill, Cameron   18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   1:08.39                   
                  31.45     1:08.39 (36.94)                                        
 68 Andringa, Alec      18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  1:08.45                   
                  32.04     1:08.45 (36.41)                                        
 68 Rowan, Sam          16 Eugene City Swim-OR  1:08.45                   
                  32.30     1:08.45 (36.15)                                        
 70 Eden, Doug          17 Team Foxjet-MN       1:08.46                   
                  31.39     1:08.46 (37.07)                                        
 71 Materniak, Eric     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:08.56                   
                  32.42     1:08.56 (36.14)                                        
 71 Higgins, Christian  14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   1:08.56                   
                  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)                                        
 73 Bannon, John        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   1:08.65                   
                  32.08     1:08.65 (36.57)                                        
 74 Quemena, Chris      18 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:08.68                   
                  32.31     1:08.68 (36.37)                                        
 75 Luchini, Dustin     18 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:08.71                   
                  32.03     1:08.71 (36.68)                                        
 76 Hoyt, Trevor        16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  1:08.76                   
 77 Barrett, Robert     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  1:08.81                   
                  32.43     1:08.81 (36.38)                                        
 78 Grey, Taylor        15 Green Mountain A-NE  1:08.88                   
                  32.49     1:08.88 (36.39)                                        
 79 Beasley, Patrick    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  1:08.95                   
                  32.50     1:08.95 (36.45)                                        
 80 O'Shea, Sean        17 Aggie Swim Club-GU   1:09.00                   
                  32.22     1:09.00 (36.78)                                        
 81 Ottolia, Andy       17 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  1:09.05                   
 82 Ikeda, Willliam     18 Leaning Tower YM-IL  1:09.06                   
                  31.87     1:09.06 (37.19)                                        
 83 Suh, John           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  1:09.15                   
                  31.74     1:09.15 (37.41)                                        
 84 Farrell, Marshall   18 M A C-NC             1:09.24                   
                  32.67     1:09.24 (36.57)                                        
 85 McClernan, Bud      18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  1:09.25                   
                  32.28     1:09.25 (36.97)                                        
 86 Weber, Chris        15 California Aquat-CA  1:09.30                   
                  32.09     1:09.30 (37.21)                                        
 87 Grant, Ray          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  1:09.31                   
                  32.03     1:09.31 (37.28)                                        
 88 Parizi, Kevin       17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  1:09.40                   
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)                                        
 89 Miller, Cody        15 Clark County San-CA  1:09.45                   
                  33.00     1:09.45 (36.45)                                        
 90 Nam, Timothy        17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.47                   
 91 Hyman, Joshua       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  1:09.48                   
                  32.72     1:09.48 (36.76)                                        
 91 Onken, Drew         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  1:09.48                   
                  33.23     1:09.48 (36.25)                                        
 93 Solis, Eric         16 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:09.59                   
                  32.01     1:09.59 (37.58)                                        
 94 Butler, Brenden     18 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  1:09.73                   
 95 Weber, Mason        16 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  1:09.78                   
                  31.70     1:09.78 (38.08)                                        
 96 Bradley, Sam        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.79                   
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)                                        
 96 Dart, Chris         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   1:09.79                   
                  32.77     1:09.79 (37.02)                                        
 98 Chiu, Ryan          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:09.86                   
 99 Raycroft, Joe       18 Munster Swim Clu-IN  1:09.93                   
                  32.76     1:09.93 (37.17)                                        
100 Shilton, Robbie     17 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:10.02                   
                  32.58     1:10.02 (37.44)                                        
101 Murez, Zak          18 Team Santa Monic-CA  1:10.06                   
                  32.41     1:10.06 (37.65)                                        
102 Swain, Michael      16 Club Wolverine-MI    1:10.09                   
                  33.10     1:10.09 (36.99)                                        
103 Maguire, Andrew     18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:10.26                   
104 Crapse, Kenny       17 Donner Swim Club-IN  1:10.36                   
                  32.91     1:10.36 (37.45)                                        
105 Hermes, Cheyne      16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  1:10.70                   
106 Berggren, Mitchell  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  1:10.78                   
                  32.87     1:10.78 (37.91)                                        
107 Zolno, David        18 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  1:11.02                   
                  33.36     1:11.02 (37.66)                                        
108 Yamada, Kevin       18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   1:11.17                   
                  32.49     1:11.17 (38.68)                                        
109 Masehi-Lano, Jonat  16 Swim Pasadena-CA     1:11.24                   
                  33.71     1:11.24 (37.53)                                        
110 Luu, Chris          16 Una Rose-CA          1:11.32                   
                  33.08     1:11.32 (38.24)                                        
111 Petrie, Alec        18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  1:11.34                   
                  33.23     1:11.34 (38.11)                                        
112 Rogers, Corey       18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   1:12.17                   
                  32.98     1:12.17 (39.19)                                        
 -- Ting, Jason         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU      DQ                    
                  32.19          DQ (36.12)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
       World:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
    American:   2:08.50   8/20/2006 Brendan Hansen, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 2:08.74    8/5/2006 Brendan Hansen, Longhorn Aq.               
        Meet: M 2:17.18    8/7/2007 John Criste, Mission Viejo Na              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:20.79                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:25.29                                                        
                2:20.79  OLYM
                2:25.29  SCN
                2:28.59  JR-A
                2:29.79  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Criste, John        18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:19.44    2:17.18MOLYM    20  
                  31.54     1:07.09 (35.55)     1:43.05 (35.96)     2:17.18 (34.13)
  2 Craig, Brad         18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:20.34    2:17.41TOLYM    17  
                  31.25     1:06.63 (35.38)     1:41.79 (35.16)     2:17.41 (35.62)
  3 Connolly, Dillon    18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:20.94    2:18.30TOLYM    16  
                  30.93     1:06.17 (35.24)     1:42.03 (35.86)     2:18.30 (36.27)
  4 Freeman, Timmy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:21.42    2:20.54TOLYM    15  
                  31.64     1:07.18 (35.54)     1:44.03 (36.85)     2:20.54 (36.51)
  5 Davidson, Justin    18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:23.10    2:22.24 SCN     14  
                  32.31     1:08.50 (36.19)     1:44.55 (36.05)     2:22.24 (37.69)
  6 Weis, Zach          18 Star Swim Team-MN    2:23.18    2:22.78 SCN     13  
                  32.96     1:08.94 (35.98)     1:45.41 (36.47)     2:22.78 (37.37)
  7 Baskwell, Greg      18 M A C-NC             2:22.86    2:23.47 SCN     12  
                  32.77     1:09.55 (36.78)     1:46.22 (36.67)     2:23.47 (37.25)
  8 Lemert, Tyler       18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:23.26    2:24.13 SCN     11  
                  32.36     1:09.09 (36.73)     1:46.51 (37.42)     2:24.13 (37.62)
B - Final
  9 Elliott, Matt       14 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:23.47    2:21.90 SCN      9  
                  31.92     1:08.19 (36.27)     1:45.45 (37.26)     2:21.90 (36.45)
 10 Friedland, Eric     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:23.41    2:22.29 SCN      7  
                  32.82     1:09.15 (36.33)     1:45.34 (36.19)     2:22.29 (36.95)
 11 Vogt, Ian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:23.80    2:23.37 SCN      6  
                  33.26     1:09.52 (36.26)     1:46.33 (36.81)     2:23.37 (37.04)
 12 Decker, Ben         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:24.84    2:24.28 SCN      5  
                  32.45     1:08.96 (36.51)     1:46.78 (37.82)     2:24.28 (37.50)
 13 Cook, Nevin         17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:23.67    2:24.65 SCN      4  
                  33.26     1:09.88 (36.62)     1:46.69 (36.81)     2:24.65 (37.96)
 14 Ryan, Tommy         18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:23.74    2:24.84 SCN      3  
                  32.39     1:09.05 (36.66)     1:46.87 (37.82)     2:24.84 (37.97)
 15 Grey, Taylor        15 Green Mountain A-NE  2:24.82    2:24.85 SCN      2  
                  32.88     1:09.40 (36.52)     1:46.73 (37.33)     2:24.85 (38.12)
 16 Roddy, Sean         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:24.28    2:25.42 JR-A     1  
                  33.23     1:09.92 (36.69)     1:47.88 (37.96)     2:25.42 (37.54)
C - Final
 17 Butler, Nathan      18 Una Ably-OH          2:25.13    2:22.90 SCN    
                  32.24     1:08.21 (35.97)     1:45.37 (37.16)     2:22.90 (37.53)
 18 Hayes, Tim          18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:24.86    2:23.76 SCN    
                  32.28     1:07.95 (35.67)     1:45.00 (37.05)     2:23.76 (38.76)
 19 Munsch, Kevin       17 KING-PN              2:25.75    2:23.98 SCN    
                  32.19     1:08.27 (36.08)     1:45.70 (37.43)     2:23.98 (38.28)
 20 Hodges, Wyatt       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:25.21    2:25.16 SCN    
                  32.77     1:09.72 (36.95)     1:47.22 (37.50)     2:25.16 (37.94)
 21 Snowden, Bryan      18 Alamo Area Aquat-ST  2:25.77    2:25.59 JR-A   
                  34.01     1:10.82 (36.81)     1:48.44 (37.62)     2:25.59 (37.15)
 22 Barrett, Robert     16 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:24.99    2:25.71 JR-A   
                  32.50     1:09.19 (36.69)     1:46.97 (37.78)     2:25.71 (38.74)
 23 Miller, Cody        15 Clark County San-CA  2:25.77    2:26.56 JR-A   
                  33.87     1:12.26 (38.39)     1:49.50 (37.24)     2:26.56 (37.06)
 24 Buckley, Shayne     15 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:25.24    2:28.66 JR-B   
                  34.05     1:11.12 (37.07)     1:49.55 (38.43)     2:28.66 (39.11)
Preliminaries
 25 Orlady, Will        18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:25.82                   
                  31.80     1:07.61 (35.81)     1:45.39 (37.78)     2:25.82 (40.43)
 26 Materniak, Eric     16 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:25.84                   
                  32.35     1:09.46 (37.11)     1:47.84 (38.38)     2:25.84 (38.00)
 27 Wensman, Sam        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:25.86                   
                  32.45     1:09.13 (36.68)     1:47.09 (37.96)     2:25.86 (38.77)
 28 Kim, Jayhan         17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:26.03                   
                  32.63     1:08.76 (36.13)     1:46.59 (37.83)     2:26.03 (39.44)
 29 Thomas, Chandler    17 M A C-NC             2:26.05                   
                  32.39     1:09.59 (37.20)     1:48.42 (38.83)     2:26.05 (37.63)
 30 Morrell, Andrew     17 Vacaville Swim C-SN  2:26.17                   
                  32.43     1:08.86 (36.43)     1:46.83 (37.97)     2:26.17 (39.34)
 31 Terry, Devan        15 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:26.31                   
                  32.39     1:09.36 (36.97)     1:47.77 (38.41)     2:26.31 (38.54)
 32 Hoyt, Trevor        16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:26.52                   
                  32.28     1:08.57 (36.29)     1:46.51 (37.94)     2:26.52 (40.01)
 33 Pai, Vincent        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:26.77                   
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:48.69 (38.47)     2:26.77 (38.08)
 34 Kennedy, Robby      17 Swim Florida-FL      2:26.85                   
                  33.72     1:11.61 (37.89)     1:49.47 (37.86)     2:26.85 (37.38)
 35 Hyman, Joshua       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:27.01                   
                  33.24     1:10.47 (37.23)     1:48.18 (37.71)     2:27.01 (38.83)
 36 Schindler, Mark     17 Crescent City Sw-LA  2:27.02                   
                  33.66     1:10.59 (36.93)     1:48.59 (38.00)     2:27.02 (38.43)
 37 Ting, Jason         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:27.11                   
                  33.85     1:11.28 (37.43)     1:49.06 (37.78)     2:27.11 (38.05)
 38 McHugh, Brendan     17 G C I T-MA           2:27.17                   
                  32.24     1:09.54 (37.30)     1:48.59 (39.05)     2:27.17 (38.58)
 39 Rowan, Sam          16 Eugene City Swim-OR  2:27.72                   
                  32.81     1:09.83 (37.02)     1:48.20 (38.37)     2:27.72 (39.52)
 40 Hills, Richard      18 North Baltimore-MD   2:27.77                   
                  32.91     1:09.33 (36.42)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:27.77 (40.21)
 41 Ernst, Kyle         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:27.79                   
                  33.25     1:10.57 (37.32)     1:48.54 (37.97)     2:27.79 (39.25)
 42 Onken, Drew         16 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:27.83                   
                  33.80     1:10.78 (36.98)     1:49.21 (38.43)     2:27.83 (38.62)
 43 Maguire, Andrew     18 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:27.84                   
                  33.73     1:10.59 (36.86)     1:48.67 (38.08)     2:27.84 (39.17)
 44 Kauffman, Jared     14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:28.05                   
                  33.40     1:10.52 (37.12)     1:49.42 (38.90)     2:28.05 (38.63)
 45 Roser, Hans         18 Lansing Communit-NI  2:28.06                   
                  32.63     1:09.30 (36.67)     1:47.62 (38.32)     2:28.06 (40.44)
 46 Hewes, Spencer      18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:28.30                   
                  32.87     1:10.41 (37.54)     1:49.32 (38.91)     2:28.30 (38.98)
 47 Kelly, Carter       16 Team Foxjet-MN       2:28.36                   
                  32.98     1:10.47 (37.49)     1:48.43 (37.96)     2:28.36 (39.93)
 48 Epperson, Jake      17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:28.44                   
                  33.23     1:10.95 (37.72)     1:49.22 (38.27)     2:28.44 (39.22)
 49 Talmadge, Matt      17 Santa Barbara Sw-CA  2:28.52                   
                  33.30     1:11.80 (38.50)     1:49.69 (37.89)     2:28.52 (38.83)
 50 Wheatley, Zach      17 Arlington Aquati-PV  2:28.76                   
                  32.18     1:09.57 (37.39)     1:48.95 (39.38)     2:28.76 (39.81)
 51 Floyd, Lawson       18 Houston Swim Clu-GU  2:28.90                   
                  32.40     1:09.53 (37.13)     1:49.24 (39.71)     2:28.90 (39.66)
 52 Swain, Michael      16 Club Wolverine-MI    2:28.91                   
                  34.02     1:11.29 (37.27)     1:49.92 (38.63)     2:28.91 (38.99)
 53 Taparra, Kekoa      16 Kamehameha Swim-HI   2:29.12                   
                  33.34     1:10.74 (37.40)     1:49.19 (38.45)     2:29.12 (39.93)
 54 Cooksey, Grant      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:29.24                   
                  32.07     1:09.91 (37.84)     1:49.52 (39.61)     2:29.24 (39.72)
 55 Novak, Chris        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV  2:29.43                   
                  31.70     1:08.94 (37.24)     1:48.72 (39.78)     2:29.43 (40.71)
 56 Knaak, Andy         17 Una Star-MN          2:29.63                   
                  33.48     1:10.77 (37.29)     1:49.24 (38.47)     2:29.63 (40.39)
 57 Andringa, Alec      18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:29.65                   
                  33.53     1:11.64 (38.11)     1:50.37 (38.73)     2:29.65 (39.28)
 58 Grant, Ray          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:29.77                   
                  33.26     1:11.39 (38.13)     1:50.33 (38.94)     2:29.77 (39.44)
 59 Stratton, Mike      16 David Douglas Sw-OR  2:29.79                   
                  34.03     1:11.83 (37.80)     1:50.34 (38.51)     2:29.79 (39.45)
 60 Puskaric, Kevin     18 Lincoln Way Swim-IL  2:29.82                   
                  32.76     1:10.79 (38.03)     1:50.15 (39.36)     2:29.82 (39.67)
 61 Hoyland, Matt       17 Blackline Aquati-MN  2:29.90                   
                  32.42     1:09.36 (36.94)     1:48.06 (38.70)     2:29.90 (41.84)
 62 Christensen, Jonat  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:30.02                   
                  33.86     1:10.75 (36.89)     1:49.92 (39.17)     2:30.02 (40.10)
 63 Hornikel, Armin     17 City of Charlest-SC  2:30.08                   
                  32.78     1:10.25 (37.47)     1:49.93 (39.68)     2:30.08 (40.15)
 64 Solis, Eric         16 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:30.50                   
                  32.53     1:10.47 (37.94)     1:49.68 (39.21)     2:30.50 (40.82)
 65 Stauder, Travis     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:30.56                   
                  33.39     1:12.17 (38.78)     1:50.91 (38.74)     2:30.56 (39.65)
 66 Chiu, Ryan          17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:30.61                   
                  33.49     1:11.45 (37.96)     1:50.58 (39.13)     2:30.61 (40.03)
 67 Dunn, Evan          18 Extreme Aquatic-OK   2:30.77                   
                  33.98     1:11.55 (37.57)     1:50.78 (39.23)     2:30.77 (39.99)
 68 O'Brien, Peter      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:31.23                   
                  34.02     1:11.81 (37.79)     1:50.85 (39.04)     2:31.23 (40.38)
 69 Navata, Matt        15 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:31.61                   
                  34.24     1:12.29 (38.05)     1:51.74 (39.45)     2:31.61 (39.87)
 70 Higgins, Christian  14 New Canaan YMCA-CT   2:31.83                   
                  33.66     1:12.34 (38.68)     1:52.52 (40.18)     2:31.83 (39.31)
 71 Applin, Karson      16 Harris County Aq-GU  2:31.87                   
                  34.56     1:13.01 (38.45)     1:52.16 (39.15)     2:31.87 (39.71)
 72 Wurzbacher, Owen    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:32.19                   
                  33.91     1:11.83 (37.92)     1:51.90 (40.07)     2:32.19 (40.29)
 73 Lintjer, Jason      17 Una Wms-MI/WMS-MI    2:32.22                   
                  32.00     1:10.06 (38.06)     1:51.00 (40.94)     2:32.22 (41.22)
 74 Smith, Ryne         16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:32.35                   
                  33.93     1:11.50 (37.57)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:32.35 (41.13)
 75 Masehi-Lano, Jonat  16 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:32.61                   
                  34.21     1:12.40 (38.19)     1:52.15 (39.75)     2:32.61 (40.46)
 76 Luu, Chris          16 Una Rose-CA          2:33.31                   
                  34.26     1:12.39 (38.13)     1:52.17 (39.78)     2:33.31 (41.14)
 77 McClernan, Bud      18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:33.59                   
                  33.87     1:11.69 (37.82)     1:52.04 (40.35)     2:33.59 (41.55)
 78 Bradley, Sam        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:33.60                   
                  33.57     1:12.51 (38.94)     1:53.26 (40.75)     2:33.60 (40.34)
 79 Petrie, Alec        18 Spokane Area Swi-IE  2:33.82                   
                  34.05     1:12.18 (38.13)     1:51.92 (39.74)     2:33.82 (41.90)
 80 Suh, John           16 Aquazot Swim Clu-CA  2:33.87                   
                  33.24     1:11.40 (38.16)     1:51.54 (40.14)     2:33.87 (42.33)
 81 Ridgeway, James     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:34.08                   
                  33.65     1:11.96 (38.31)     1:52.36 (40.40)     2:34.08 (41.72)
 82 Wepasnick, Zack     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:34.19                   
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)     1:52.61 (40.91)     2:34.19 (41.58)
 83 Bell, Jason         17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:34.29                   
                  34.26     1:12.35 (38.09)     1:52.77 (40.42)     2:34.29 (41.52)
 84 Shilton, Robbie     17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:34.35                   
                  34.16     1:12.49 (38.33)     1:52.74 (40.25)     2:34.35 (41.61)
 85 Ferguson, Clay      16 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:34.47                   
                  33.15     1:11.22 (38.07)     1:51.77 (40.55)     2:34.47 (42.70)
 86 Andrews, Josh       18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:34.54                   
                  34.66     1:13.38 (38.72)     1:53.39 (40.01)     2:34.54 (41.15)
 87 Rogers, Corey       18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:35.16                   
                  33.89     1:12.31 (38.42)     1:52.71 (40.40)     2:35.16 (42.45)
 88 Wilcox, Mason       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:36.10                   
                  36.88     1:16.60 (39.72)     1:56.02 (39.42)     2:36.10 (40.08)
 -- Ikeda, Willliam     18 Leaning Tower YM-IL      DQ                    
                  33.59     1:12.03 (38.44)     1:50.63 (38.60)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Eden, Doug          17 Team Foxjet-MN           DQ                    
                  33.11     1:11.31 (38.20)     1:49.74 (38.43)          DQ (39.08)
 -- Berggren, Mitchell  17 North Jeffco Swi-CO      DQ                    
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)     1:48.76 (38.75)          DQ (38.85)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
    American:   50.40   7/30/2005 Ian Crocker, USA                             
   U.S. Open: O 50.76   7/13/2004 Ian Crocker, Longhorn Aq.                    
        Meet: M 54.38    8/9/2007 Sam Wilcher, Arlington Alliga                
  Oly. Trial: T 55.59                                                          
SC Nationals:   57.19                                                          
                55.59  OLYM
                57.19  SCN
                58.19  JR-A
                58.89  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilcher, Sam        18 Arlington Alliga-IL    54.71      54.38MOLYM    20  
                  25.91       54.38 (28.47)                                        
  2 Staab, Austin       18 Westerville Aqua-OH    54.92      54.40TOLYM    17  
                  25.77       54.40 (28.63)                                        
  3 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV    54.88      54.52TOLYM    16  
                  25.85       54.52 (28.67)                                        
  4 Phillips, Tim       16 Marietta YMCA Aq-WV    55.75      55.14TOLYM    15  
                  25.53       55.14 (29.61)                                        
  5 Blyth, Andre        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO    55.14      55.62 SCN     14  
                  26.10       55.62 (29.52)                                        
  6 Wahl, Tony          18 Barracuda Swim T-MI    56.23      55.87 SCN     12.5
                  26.24       55.87 (29.63)                                        
  6 Collins, Tim        17 Greater Columbus-OH    56.16      55.87 SCN     12.5
                  26.05       55.87 (29.82)                                        
  8 Hetzel, Charles     18 M A C-NC               56.10      56.13 SCN     11  
                  26.08       56.13 (30.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Whitaker, Kyle      15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN    56.29      55.43TOLYM     9  
                  25.77       55.43 (29.66)                                        
 10 Grimmett-Norris, R  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     56.49      55.90 SCN      7  
                  26.08       55.90 (29.82)                                        
 11 Lee, Quincy         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR    56.87      56.36 SCN      6  
                  26.75       56.36 (29.61)                                        
 12 Nielsen, Kevin      17 Class Aquatics-CA      56.41      56.71 SCN      5  
                  26.52       56.71 (30.19)                                        
 13 Murray, Eric        17 Marietta Marlins-GA    56.67      56.72 SCN      4  
                  26.56       56.72 (30.16)                                        
 14 Arnold, Michael     17 Chattahoochee Sw-GA    56.56      56.76 SCN      3  
                  26.44       56.76 (30.32)                                        
 15 McGraw, Todd        17 Virginia Gators-VA     56.55      57.10 SCN      2  
                  26.54       57.10 (30.56)                                        
 16 Higgins, Charles    18 M A C-NC               56.51      57.34 JR-A     1  
                  26.64       57.34 (30.70)                                        
C - Final
 17 Spraul, Doug        18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    56.94      56.24 SCN    
                  25.70       56.24 (30.54)                                        
 18 Broster, Seth       17 Lexington Dolphi-KY    56.93      56.30 SCN    
                  26.17       56.30 (30.13)                                        
 19 Thompson, Kyle      18 Waukesha Express-WI    56.93      56.46 SCN    
                  26.52       56.46 (29.94)                                        
 20 Doman, Chris        18 Wildcat Aquatic-IL     56.90      56.60 SCN    
                  26.75       56.60 (29.85)                                        
 21 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD    56.94      56.63 SCN    
                  26.85       56.63 (29.78)                                        
 22 Raymond, Jeff       17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG    56.91      57.32 JR-A   
                  26.91       57.32 (30.41)                                        
 23 Kim, Jayhan         17 Colorado Stars-CO      56.90      57.49 JR-A   
                  26.79       57.49 (30.70)                                        
 24 Charnin-Aker, Josh  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ    57.04      58.04 JR-A   
                  27.43       58.04 (30.61)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Baseheart, Kevin    18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    56.90                   
                  26.95       56.90 (29.95)                                        
 25 Carlson, Curt       18 Team Foxjet-MN         57.01                   
                  26.27       57.01 (30.74)                                        
 27 Jostes, Scott       18 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ    57.13                   
                  26.51       57.13 (30.62)                                        
 28 Newell, Rob         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO      57.15                   
                  26.98       57.15 (30.17)                                        
 29 Rafalski, Ben       16 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR    57.16                   
                  26.57       57.16 (30.59)                                        
 30 Dent, Roger         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.19                   
                  26.95       57.19 (30.24)                                        
 30 Glover, Alex        17 Clearwater Aquat-FL    57.19                   
                  26.60       57.19 (30.59)                                        
 32 Monovoukas, Mike    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.21                   
                  26.72       57.21 (30.49)                                        
 33 Booth, Spencer      18 Schenectady Swim-AD    57.27                   
                  27.34       57.27 (29.93)                                        
 34 Joiner, Josh        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA    57.35                   
                  26.83       57.35 (30.52)                                        
 35 White, Patrick      18 Fast Swim Team-CA      57.40                   
                  26.53       57.40 (30.87)                                        
 36 Stewart, Trey       18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA    57.44                   
                  27.14       57.44 (30.30)                                        
 36 Dietrich, Doug      17 Mt Lebanon Aqua-AM     57.44                   
                  27.32       57.44 (30.12)                                        
 38 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC     57.47                   
                  26.83       57.47 (30.64)                                        
 39 Brown, Austin       16 Redlands Swim Te-CA    57.51                   
                  27.11       57.51 (30.40)                                        
 39 Bartholomew, Zach   17 Bettendorf Swim-IA     57.51                   
                  26.53       57.51 (30.98)                                        
 41 Thivierge, James    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC    57.52                   
                  26.75       57.52 (30.77)                                        
 42 Diel, Jordan        17 Pabst YMCA Piran-WI    57.53                   
                  26.98       57.53 (30.55)                                        
 43 Daniels, Jeff       17 Clovis Swim Club-CC    57.57                   
                  26.52       57.57 (31.05)                                        
 44 Mathews, Sean       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ    57.59                   
                  27.00       57.59 (30.59)                                        
 45 Lynch, Sullivan     18 Carrollwood Vill-FL    57.63                   
                  26.81       57.63 (30.82)                                        
 46 Rogers, Chris       17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE    57.67                   
                  27.28       57.67 (30.39)                                        
 47 Geissinger, Peter   18 Piranha Swimming-CT    57.69                   
                  26.73       57.69 (30.96)                                        
 48 Owen, Cameron       17 Southeastern Swi-IN    57.70                   
                  27.23       57.70 (30.47)                                        
 49 Smith, Giles        15 Eagle Swim Team-MD/    57.71                   
                  27.16       57.71 (30.55)                                        
 49 Kerr, Brian         18 East Grand Rapid-MI    57.71                   
                  27.12       57.71 (30.59)                                        
 51 Aitken, Michael     17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    57.72                   
                  26.87       57.72 (30.85)                                        
 52 Fletcher, Sean      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.74                   
                  27.12       57.74 (30.62)                                        
 53 Vogt, Ian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA    57.77                   
                  27.25       57.77 (30.52)                                        
 54 Reilly, Sean        17 Terrapins Swim T-PC    57.80                   
                  26.93       57.80 (30.87)                                        
 55 Martin, Scott       17 Greater Columbus-OH    57.81                   
                  26.95       57.81 (30.86)                                        
 55 Wilcox, Mason       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    57.81                   
                  26.76       57.81 (31.05)                                        
 57 Wojciechowski, Joh  15 Brophy East Swim-AZ    57.82                   
                  27.10       57.82 (30.72)                                        
 58 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA    57.83                   
                  25.82       57.83 (32.01)                                        
 59 Henderson-Kunz, Mo  16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    57.84                   
                  27.18       57.84 (30.66)                                        
 59 Farr, Bo            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.84                   
                  27.33       57.84 (30.51)                                        
 61 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       57.88                   
                  27.13       57.88 (30.75)                                        
 61 Dorak, Dave         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    57.88                   
                  26.49       57.88 (31.39)                                        
 63 Behrens, Kevin      14 Munster Swim Clu-IN    57.89                   
                  26.80       57.89 (31.09)                                        
 63 Tanner, Luke        18 Tsunami Swim Tea-MV    57.89                   
                  26.79       57.89 (31.10)                                        
 65 Fahrbach, Lincoln   17 Sand Otter Swimm-OH    57.91                   
                  26.49       57.91 (31.42)                                        
 66 Livsey, David       17 Tide-VA                57.92                   
                  26.98       57.92 (30.94)                                        
 67 Ingraham, David     14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     57.93                   
                  26.86       57.93 (31.07)                                        
 68 Simoes, Geramiah    16 Iolani Swim Club-HI    57.95                   
                  27.23       57.95 (30.72)                                        
 69 Ospina, Jorge       18 The Berkeley Bar-FL    57.96                   
                  27.12       57.96 (30.84)                                        
 70 Seiferth, Mike      18 Jewish Community-AM    57.97                   
                  26.81       57.97 (31.16)                                        
 71 Tortorich, John     17 Crescent City Sw-LA    57.98                   
                  26.90       57.98 (31.08)                                        
 72 Auner, T J          17 Springfield Aqua-MV    57.99                   
                  27.41       57.99 (30.58)                                        
 72 Poster, Myles       18 Schenectady Swim-AD    57.99                   
                  27.56       57.99 (30.43)                                        
 74 DiFederico, Justin  16 College Area Swi-SI    58.02                   
                  27.82       58.02 (30.20)                                        
 75 Storvik, Anders     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST    58.03                   
                  26.79       58.03 (31.24)                                        
 76 Caruso, Chace       18 Indiana Universi-IN    58.06                   
                  26.17       58.06 (31.89)                                        
 77 Jenkins, Kaleb      17 Savannah Swim Te-GA    58.09                   
                  26.99       58.09 (31.10)                                        
 78 Zupek, Greg         18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI    58.10                   
                  27.00       58.10 (31.10)                                        
 79 Hier, Alex          18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ    58.14                   
                  26.79       58.14 (31.35)                                        
 80 Michael, Daniel     18 Nwest Indiana Ki-IN    58.17                   
                  27.00       58.17 (31.17)                                        
 81 Benner, Peter       17 Savannah Swim Te-GA    58.18                   
                  27.48       58.18 (30.70)                                        
 82 McCarroll, Connor   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR    58.19                   
                  27.61       58.19 (30.58)                                        
 82 Muir, Jonny         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC    58.19                   
                  27.49       58.19 (30.70)                                        
 84 Janney, Niall       17 Long Reach Swim-ME     58.24                   
                  26.70       58.24 (31.54)                                        
 84 Brazitis, Kevin     17 Five Star Swim C-MA    58.24                   
                  26.71       58.24 (31.53)                                        
 86 Nelms, Steven       17 City of Plano Sw-NT    58.27                   
                  27.37       58.27 (30.90)                                        
 87 Doughty, Greg       18 Sandhills Sand S-NC    58.30                   
                  26.79       58.30 (31.51)                                        
 88 Farrell, Marshall   18 M A C-NC               58.32                   
                  27.40       58.32 (30.92)                                        
 89 Lagerhausen, Westo  17 Waukesha Express-WI    58.33                   
                  27.04       58.33 (31.29)                                        
 90 Bagley, Chris       18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI    58.36                   
                  27.48       58.36 (30.88)                                        
 91 Kent, Jz            15 El Dorado Aquati-AZ    58.43                   
                  27.20       58.43 (31.23)                                        
 91 Ford, Ross          17 Naperville Swim-IL     58.43                   
                  27.12       58.43 (31.31)                                        
 93 Baumler, Matt       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA    58.46                   
                  27.26       58.46 (31.20)                                        
 94 Lullo, Brett        18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL    58.49                   
                  27.36       58.49 (31.13)                                        
 95 Dunn, Evan          18 Extreme Aquatic-OK     58.50                   
                  27.41       58.50 (31.09)                                        
 96 Dukleth, Steven     18 Brryall YMCA-IL        58.51                   
                  27.15       58.51 (31.36)                                        
 97 Leclere, Victor     17 Una Ssty-WI            58.55                   
                  27.40       58.55 (31.15)                                        
 97 Bernstein, Mark     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH    58.55                   
                  27.33       58.55 (31.22)                                        
 99 Henahan, Ricky      17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    58.58                   
                  27.09       58.58 (31.49)                                        
100 D'Oliver, John      17 Sienna Plantatio-GU    58.59                   
                  27.41       58.59 (31.18)                                        
101 Middleton, Aaron    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE     58.68                   
                  27.16       58.68 (31.52)                                        
102 Yamashita, Yutaro   18 Irvine Novaquati-CA    58.69                   
                  27.61       58.69 (31.08)                                        
103 Hwang, Bob          14 Canyons Aquatic-CA     58.77                   
                  27.36       58.77 (31.41)                                        
104 Hart, Mike          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH    58.79                   
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)                                        
105 Murphy, Max         17 Dallas Mustangs-NT     58.81                   
                  27.50       58.81 (31.31)                                        
106 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 G C I T-MA             58.85                   
                  27.25       58.85 (31.60)                                        
107 Yemm, Steve         18 Sterling Stingra-IL    58.88                   
                  26.71       58.88 (32.17)                                        
107 Weigley, Carl       18 Metro Aquatics-PN      58.88                   
                  26.90       58.88 (31.98)                                        
109 Lehtonen, John Rob  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI    58.92                   
                  27.11       58.92 (31.81)                                        
110 Sullivan, Robbie    17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA    58.93                   
                  27.38       58.93 (31.55)                                        
111 Shaw, Mason         15 Spokane Area Swi-IE    59.00                   
                  27.53       59.00 (31.47)                                        
112 Forrest, Steven     17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA    59.01                   
                  27.66       59.01 (31.35)                                        
113 Taylor, Jason       16 Brandon Sports &-FL    59.09                   
                  27.38       59.09 (31.71)                                        
114 Murata, Daniel      17 Alamo Area Aquat-ST    59.10                   
                  27.25       59.10 (31.85)                                        
115 Wagner, Glenn       18 Firestone Akron-LE     59.14                   
                  27.58       59.14 (31.56)                                        
116 Hueni, Jonathan     17 Irish Aquatics-IN      59.17                   
                  27.23       59.17 (31.94)                                        
117 Ferguson, Dan       17 StingRay Swimmin-PN    59.19                   
                  27.48       59.19 (31.71)                                        
118 Dafforn, Ryan       18 Three Rivers Aqu-IN    59.20                   
                  28.02       59.20 (31.18)                                        
119 Grey, Owen          18 Metroplex Aquati-NT    59.23                   
                  27.46       59.23 (31.77)                                        
119 Simco, Daniel       18 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.23                   
                  26.65       59.23 (32.58)                                        
121 Waugh, Mark         15 Allegheny North-AM     59.34                   
                  27.96       59.34 (31.38)                                        
122 Sheridan, Stephen   18 Carrollwood Vill-FL    59.38                   
                  27.77       59.38 (31.61)                                        
123 Mills, Tyler        18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC    59.40                   
                  27.95       59.40 (31.45)                                        
124 Muller, Andrew      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA    59.43                   
                  27.70       59.43 (31.73)                                        
125 Tierney, Paul       17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN    59.47                   
                  27.93       59.47 (31.54)                                        
126 Dominski, Michael   16 New Trier Swim C-IL    59.48                   
                  27.55       59.48 (31.93)                                        
127 Brake, Andy         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV     59.50                   
                  28.18       59.50 (31.32)                                        
128 Cannon, Josh        16 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC    59.60                   
                  27.24       59.60 (32.36)                                        
129 Sall, Jeremy        17 West Michigan Sw-MI    59.72                   
                  27.33       59.72 (32.39)                                        
130 Basler, Daniel      18 Winston-Salem YM-NC    59.77                   
                  27.78       59.77 (31.99)                                        
131 Groseclose, David   17 Y-Spartaquatics-SC     59.87                   
                  27.63       59.87 (32.24)                                        
132 Chen, David         17 The Claremont Cl-CA    59.94                   
                  27.72       59.94 (32.22)                                        
133 Cragin, Cole        16 Una Cfsc-GU            59.98                   
                  27.53       59.98 (32.45)                                        
134 Puhl, Mack          17 Lobo Aquatic Clu-NM  1:00.06                   
                  28.18     1:00.06 (31.88)                                        
135 Maguire, Andrew     18 Greenwood Memori-NE  1:00.11                   
                  27.94     1:00.11 (32.17)                                        
136 Tremml, Brian       17 West Michigan Sw-MI  1:00.19                   
                  27.55     1:00.19 (32.64)                                        
137 Podgurski, Craig    18 Arizona Swimming-AZ  1:00.26                   
                  28.12     1:00.26 (32.14)                                        
138 Keltner, Jonathan   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  1:00.39                   
                  27.78     1:00.39 (32.61)                                        
139 Cooksey, Grant      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  1:00.72                   
                  27.62     1:00.72 (33.10)                                        
140 Tutass, Shane       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   1:01.33                   
                  28.79     1:01.33 (32.54)                                        
 -- Kennedy, Neal       18 Team Foxjet-MN          DFS                    
 -- Cox, Tony           17 Porter Valley Aq-CA     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
       World:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:52.09   3/28/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:54.31   7/10/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 2:00.18   8/10/2005 David Mosko, Cincinnati Marli              
  Oly. Trial: T 2:03.99                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:06.99                                                        
                2:03.99  OLYM
                2:06.99  SCN
                2:09.79  JR-A
                2:10.59  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilcher, Sam        18 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:02.50    2:00.95TOLYM    20  
                  26.75       57.99 (31.24)     1:29.47 (31.48)     2:00.95 (31.48)
  2 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:00.96    2:01.44TOLYM    17  
                  26.87       58.12 (31.25)     1:29.44 (31.32)     2:01.44 (32.00)
  3 McGraw, Todd        17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:01.54    2:01.45TOLYM    16  
                  27.12       57.95 (30.83)     1:29.56 (31.61)     2:01.45 (31.89)
  4 Blyth, Andre        18 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:02.53    2:01.65TOLYM    15  
                  27.43       58.24 (30.81)     1:29.70 (31.46)     2:01.65 (31.95)
  5 Luchsinger, Thomas  16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.71    2:02.82TOLYM    14  
                  27.34       58.06 (30.72)     1:30.00 (31.94)     2:02.82 (32.82)
  6 Dietrich, Doug      17 Mt Lebanon Aqua-AM   2:02.98    2:03.41TOLYM    13  
                  27.39       58.11 (30.72)     1:30.23 (32.12)     2:03.41 (33.18)
  7 Wahl, Tony          18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:02.92    2:03.94TOLYM    12  
                  27.84       59.32 (31.48)     1:31.66 (32.34)     2:03.94 (32.28)
  8 Thompson, Kyle      18 Waukesha Express-WI  2:03.42    2:03.99TOLYM    11  
                  27.79       58.96 (31.17)     1:31.34 (32.38)     2:03.99 (32.65)
B - Final
  9 Vogt, Ian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:04.54    2:04.08 SCN      9  
                  28.21       59.69 (31.48)     1:31.84 (32.15)     2:04.08 (32.24)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:04.75    2:04.21 SCN      7  
                  27.58       58.94 (31.36)     1:31.51 (32.57)     2:04.21 (32.70)
 11 Stewart, Trey       18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA  2:05.55    2:05.14 SCN      6  
                  28.33       59.94 (31.61)     1:32.35 (32.41)     2:05.14 (32.79)
 12 Leclere, Victor     17 Una Ssty-WI          2:05.64    2:05.25 SCN      5  
                  28.51     1:00.02 (31.51)     1:32.29 (32.27)     2:05.25 (32.96)
 13 Mathews, Sean       18 Rockwood Swim Cl-OZ  2:04.81    2:05.55 SCN      4  
                  27.98       59.93 (31.95)     1:32.59 (32.66)     2:05.55 (32.96)
 14 Brake, Andy         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:05.48    2:06.07 SCN      3  
                  28.67     1:00.48 (31.81)     1:32.99 (32.51)     2:06.07 (33.08)
 15 Pottieger, Brad     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:05.68    2:06.26 SCN      2  
                  27.99       59.82 (31.83)     1:32.92 (33.10)     2:06.26 (33.34)
 16 Joiner, Josh        17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:04.77    2:06.32 SCN      1  
                  28.03     1:00.21 (32.18)     1:32.87 (32.66)     2:06.32 (33.45)
C - Final
 17 De Angulo, Mateo    17 Miami Swimming-FG    2:06.69    2:03.84 OLYM   
                  28.23       59.69 (31.46)     1:31.37 (31.68)     2:03.84 (32.47)
 18 Park, Peter         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:05.76    2:05.12 SCN    
                  28.23       59.95 (31.72)     1:32.88 (32.93)     2:05.12 (32.24)
 19 Brown, Austin       16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:07.01    2:05.27 SCN    
                  28.08       59.71 (31.63)     1:32.34 (32.63)     2:05.27 (32.93)
 20 Jenrow, Robert      18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:05.74    2:06.02 SCN    
                  28.29       59.93 (31.64)     1:32.47 (32.54)     2:06.02 (33.55)
 21 Mullins, Wesley     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  2:06.01    2:06.46 SCN    
                  28.58     1:00.82 (32.24)     1:33.71 (32.89)     2:06.46 (32.75)
 22 Grimmett-Norris, R  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:06.33    2:06.83 SCN    
                  28.03     1:00.23 (32.20)     1:33.23 (33.00)     2:06.83 (33.60)
 23 Murray, Eric        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:06.18    2:08.64 JR-A   
                  28.12     1:00.21 (32.09)     1:33.77 (33.56)     2:08.64 (34.87)
 24 DiFederico, Justin  16 College Area Swi-SI  2:06.81    2:09.99 JR-B   
                  28.96     1:02.24 (33.28)     1:36.17 (33.93)     2:09.99 (33.82)
Preliminaries
 25 Bonicelli, Eric     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:07.05                   
                  28.08       59.65 (31.57)     1:33.33 (33.68)     2:07.05 (33.72)
 26 Buchanan, Aaron     16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:07.06                   
                  27.85       59.88 (32.03)     1:32.87 (32.99)     2:07.06 (34.19)
 27 Ospina, Jorge       18 The Berkeley Bar-FL  2:07.21                   
                  27.87       59.15 (31.28)     1:31.62 (32.47)     2:07.21 (35.59)
 28 Trabuchi-Downey, B  17 G C I T-MA           2:07.41                   
                  27.71       59.29 (31.58)     1:32.35 (33.06)     2:07.41 (35.06)
 28 Baseheart, Kevin    18 Schroeder YMCA S-WI  2:07.41                   
                  28.62     1:00.83 (32.21)     1:34.44 (33.61)     2:07.41 (32.97)
 30 Rimkus, Charlie     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:07.42                   
                  28.65     1:00.99 (32.34)     1:34.23 (33.24)     2:07.42 (33.19)
 30 Muir, Jonny         18 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:07.42                   
                  28.60     1:00.48 (31.88)     1:33.65 (33.17)     2:07.42 (33.77)
 32 Dent, Roger         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.48                   
                  28.02     1:00.72 (32.70)     1:34.95 (34.23)     2:07.48 (32.53)
 33 Bernstein, Mark     18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:07.54                   
                  27.88       59.99 (32.11)     1:33.37 (33.38)     2:07.54 (34.17)
 34 Mills, Tyler        18 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:07.56                   
                  28.79     1:00.69 (31.90)     1:33.77 (33.08)     2:07.56 (33.79)
 35 Thivierge, James    17 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:07.60                   
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)     1:32.73 (33.22)     2:07.60 (34.87)
 36 Middleton, Aaron    17 Auburn Aquatics-SE   2:07.63                   
                  28.31     1:00.10 (31.79)     1:32.94 (32.84)     2:07.63 (34.69)
 37 Russell, Ben        17 Boilermaker Aqua-IN  2:07.66                   
                  29.40     1:02.35 (32.95)     1:35.24 (32.89)     2:07.66 (32.42)
 38 Ford, Ross          17 Naperville Swim-IL   2:07.72                   
                  27.86     1:00.46 (32.60)     1:34.36 (33.90)     2:07.72 (33.36)
 39 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC   2:07.82                   
                  28.08       59.98 (31.90)     1:33.76 (33.78)     2:07.82 (34.06)
 40 Pennington, Tyler   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  2:07.86                   
                  28.33     1:00.76 (32.43)     1:33.98 (33.22)     2:07.86 (33.88)
 41 Farr, Bo            18 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:07.99                   
                  28.17     1:00.07 (31.90)     1:33.28 (33.21)     2:07.99 (34.71)
 42 Baumler, Matt       16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:08.11                   
                  28.48     1:01.46 (32.98)     1:34.40 (32.94)     2:08.11 (33.71)
 43 Yamashita, Yutaro   18 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:08.27                   
                  28.33     1:00.36 (32.03)     1:33.84 (33.48)     2:08.27 (34.43)
 44 Mattar, Tony        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.28                   
                  28.45     1:00.42 (31.97)     1:33.89 (33.47)     2:08.28 (34.39)
 45 Lynch, Sullivan     18 Carrollwood Vill-FL  2:08.29                   
                  28.04     1:00.26 (32.22)     1:33.99 (33.73)     2:08.29 (34.30)
 46 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:08.30                   
                  29.00     1:01.59 (32.59)     1:34.92 (33.33)     2:08.30 (33.38)
 47 Poster, Myles       18 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:08.31                   
                  28.96     1:01.14 (32.18)     1:34.76 (33.62)     2:08.31 (33.55)
 48 Stewart, Sean       16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.34                   
                  29.14     1:02.53 (33.39)     1:35.82 (33.29)     2:08.34 (32.52)
 48 Guttmann, Marcus    17 SouthWest Multi--NM  2:08.34                   
                  27.87     1:00.15 (32.28)     1:34.44 (34.29)     2:08.34 (33.90)
 50 Martin, Riley       17 Highbridge Aquat-KY  2:08.43                   
                  28.57     1:00.48 (31.91)     1:33.57 (33.09)     2:08.43 (34.86)
 51 Berry, Jordan       16 M A C-NC             2:08.44                   
                  28.78     1:01.22 (32.44)     1:34.71 (33.49)     2:08.44 (33.73)
 52 Aitken, Michael     17 Tar Heel Aquatic-NC  2:08.49                   
                  28.19     1:00.74 (32.55)     1:33.95 (33.21)     2:08.49 (34.54)
 53 Dunn, Evan          18 Extreme Aquatic-OK   2:08.57                   
                  28.43     1:00.55 (32.12)     1:34.19 (33.64)     2:08.57 (34.38)
 54 Tremml, Brian       17 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:08.61                   
                  28.50     1:00.32 (31.82)     1:33.61 (33.29)     2:08.61 (35.00)
 54 Forrest, Ricky      18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.61                   
                  29.53     1:01.53 (32.00)     1:35.11 (33.58)     2:08.61 (33.50)
 56 Hayes, Tim          18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:08.62                   
                  27.52       59.46 (31.94)     1:33.37 (33.91)     2:08.62 (35.25)
 57 Booth, Spencer      18 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:08.71                   
                  28.83     1:01.48 (32.65)     1:34.90 (33.42)     2:08.71 (33.81)
 58 Lehtonen, John Rob  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:08.73                   
                  28.65     1:00.57 (31.92)     1:34.00 (33.43)     2:08.73 (34.73)
 59 Hwang, Bob          14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   2:08.74                   
                  28.73     1:00.98 (32.25)     1:34.32 (33.34)     2:08.74 (34.42)
 60 Lee, Quincy         18 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:08.78                   
                  28.50     1:01.23 (32.73)     1:34.46 (33.23)     2:08.78 (34.32)
 61 Quemena, Chris      18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:08.87                   
                  28.59     1:00.53 (31.94)     1:34.13 (33.60)     2:08.87 (34.74)
 62 Worden, Daniel      18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  2:08.88                   
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:35.09 (33.87)     2:08.88 (33.79)
 63 Monovoukas, Mike    17 Bluefish Swim Cl-NE  2:08.91                   
                  28.32       59.73 (31.41)     1:33.77 (34.04)     2:08.91 (35.14)
 64 Beasley, Patrick    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:08.96                   
                  29.06     1:01.70 (32.64)     1:35.13 (33.43)     2:08.96 (33.83)
 65 Rafalski, Ben       16 Mt Hood Swim Tea-OR  2:09.00                   
                  27.91       59.66 (31.75)     1:33.10 (33.44)     2:09.00 (35.90)
 66 Chen, David         17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:09.03                   
                  28.19     1:00.82 (32.63)     1:35.06 (34.24)     2:09.03 (33.97)
 67 Ingraham, David     14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:09.04                   
                  28.32     1:00.89 (32.57)     1:34.16 (33.27)     2:09.04 (34.88)
 68 Greenberg, Marc     18 M A C-NC             2:09.05                   
                  28.55     1:01.03 (32.48)     1:34.44 (33.41)     2:09.05 (34.61)
 69 Hetzel, Charles     18 M A C-NC             2:09.12                   
                  26.66       58.88 (32.22)     1:32.57 (33.69)     2:09.12 (36.55)
 70 Pryor, Michael      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:09.14                   
                  29.18     1:01.80 (32.62)     1:35.50 (33.70)     2:09.14 (33.64)
 71 Forrest, Steven     17 Big Cat Aquatics-MA  2:09.25                   
                  27.98     1:00.35 (32.37)     1:34.10 (33.75)     2:09.25 (35.15)
 72 Miller, Daniel      16 Clayton Shaw Par-OZ  2:09.29                   
                  28.44     1:00.85 (32.41)     1:34.95 (34.10)     2:09.29 (34.34)
 73 Cullom, Deni        16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:09.35                   
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:35.60 (33.19)     2:09.35 (33.75)
 74 Farrell, Marshall   18 M A C-NC             2:09.58                   
                  28.63     1:01.32 (32.69)     1:35.02 (33.70)     2:09.58 (34.56)
 75 Seiferth, Mike      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.66                   
                  27.31       59.09 (31.78)     1:33.63 (34.54)     2:09.66 (36.03)
 76 Simoni, Evan        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:09.67                   
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)     1:34.45 (33.34)     2:09.67 (35.22)
 77 Dufour, Joseph      17 Sterling Stingra-IL  2:09.72                   
                  28.28     1:01.48 (33.20)     1:35.13 (33.65)     2:09.72 (34.59)
 78 Weeks, Lamar        17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:09.82                   
                  29.15     1:02.38 (33.23)     1:36.71 (34.33)     2:09.82 (33.11)
 79 Sullivan, Robbie    17 Ngsv Gator Aquat-CA  2:09.94                   
                  28.48     1:00.95 (32.47)     1:33.87 (32.92)     2:09.94 (36.07)
 80 Dafforn, Ryan       18 Three Rivers Aqu-IN  2:10.14                   
                  28.62     1:00.93 (32.31)     1:35.03 (34.10)     2:10.14 (35.11)
 81 Benner, Peter       17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:10.17                   
                  27.99     1:00.32 (32.33)     1:34.56 (34.24)     2:10.17 (35.61)
 82 McCarroll, Connor   16 Tualatin Hills S-OR  2:10.21                   
                  29.22     1:02.33 (33.11)     1:36.85 (34.52)     2:10.21 (33.36)
 83 Simoes, Geramiah    16 Iolani Swim Club-HI  2:10.50                   
                  28.63     1:01.50 (32.87)     1:35.69 (34.19)     2:10.50 (34.81)
 84 Williams, Nathan    18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:10.52                   
                  28.80     1:01.35 (32.55)     1:34.63 (33.28)     2:10.52 (35.89)
 85 Pysnik, Joey        16 Unattached-AM        2:10.59                   
                  29.14     1:01.80 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.84)     2:10.59 (34.95)
 86 Taylor, Jason       16 Brandon Sports &-FL  2:10.68                   
                  28.71     1:01.71 (33.00)     1:35.92 (34.21)     2:10.68 (34.76)
 87 Hart, Mike          16 Mason Manta Rays-OH  2:10.90                   
                  29.36     1:02.40 (33.04)     1:36.62 (34.22)     2:10.90 (34.28)
 88 Hier, Alex          18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:10.96                   
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)     1:34.37 (34.00)     2:10.96 (36.59)
 89 Garbarino, Michael  15 New Wave Swim Te-NC  2:11.25                   
                  29.25     1:01.99 (32.74)     1:36.66 (34.67)     2:11.25 (34.59)
 90 Bushman, Luke       16 Green Bay YMCA-WI    2:11.26                   
                  28.68     1:01.71 (33.03)     1:36.15 (34.44)     2:11.26 (35.11)
 91 Escalante, Rudy     17 Team Yes!Aquatic-GU  2:11.28                   
                  28.73     1:01.35 (32.62)     1:35.60 (34.25)     2:11.28 (35.68)
 92 Bonse, Julian       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:11.53                   
                  29.09     1:02.25 (33.16)     1:35.90 (33.65)     2:11.53 (35.63)
 92 Muller, Andrew      17 Rose Bowl Aquati-CA  2:11.53                   
                  28.82     1:01.18 (32.36)     1:35.71 (34.53)     2:11.53 (35.82)
 94 Lullo, Brett        18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:11.81                   
                  28.35     1:01.14 (32.79)     1:35.47 (34.33)     2:11.81 (36.34)
 95 Kramer, Chris       16 York YMCA-MA         2:11.82                   
                  29.55     1:03.25 (33.70)     1:37.43 (34.18)     2:11.82 (34.39)
 96 Navata, Matt        15 Montclair YMCA-NJ    2:11.83                   
                  29.51     1:02.36 (32.85)     1:36.93 (34.57)     2:11.83 (34.90)
 97 Grey, Owen          18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  2:11.86                   
                  28.31     1:01.58 (33.27)     1:36.04 (34.46)     2:11.86 (35.82)
 98 Waugh, Mark         15 Allegheny North-AM   2:12.35                   
                  28.75     1:02.24 (33.49)     1:36.95 (34.71)     2:12.35 (35.40)
 99 Donnelly, Vincent   16 Tampa Bay Commun-FL  2:12.41                   
                  28.11     1:00.72 (32.61)     1:35.80 (35.08)     2:12.41 (36.61)
100 Wagner, Glenn       18 Firestone Akron-LE   2:12.89                   
                  29.72     1:03.41 (33.69)     1:38.75 (35.34)     2:12.89 (34.14)
101 Tutass, Shane       17 Orinda Aquatics-PC   2:12.97                   
                  30.04     1:03.38 (33.34)     1:38.10 (34.72)     2:12.97 (34.87)
102 Holcomb, Dean       17 The Claremont Cl-CA  2:13.11                   
                  29.07     1:02.62 (33.55)     1:37.49 (34.87)     2:13.11 (35.62)
103 Keady, Christopher  17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:13.19                   
                  28.78     1:01.78 (33.00)     1:36.99 (35.21)     2:13.19 (36.20)
104 Fletcher, Sean      15 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:13.22                   
                  29.44     1:03.11 (33.67)     1:37.70 (34.59)     2:13.22 (35.52)
105 Caldwell, Nicholas  14 Gulf Coast Swim-FL   2:13.37                   
                  28.58     1:01.46 (32.88)     1:36.50 (35.04)     2:13.37 (36.87)
106 Cragin, Cole        16 Una Cfsc-GU          2:13.50                   
                  28.62     1:02.11 (33.49)     1:37.12 (35.01)     2:13.50 (36.38)
107 Wurzbacher, Owen    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:14.41                   
                  28.36     1:00.62 (32.26)     1:35.16 (34.54)     2:14.41 (39.25)
108 Griffin, Chris      15 West Austin Aqua-ST  2:14.88                   
                  29.47     1:03.11 (33.64)     1:38.82 (35.71)     2:14.88 (36.06)
109 Pedack, Eric        17 StingRay Swimmin-PN  2:15.36                   
                  28.75     1:01.72 (32.97)     1:37.41 (35.69)     2:15.36 (37.95)
110 Hoyt, Trevor        16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:16.22                   
                  28.56     1:01.17 (32.61)     1:37.38 (36.21)     2:16.22 (38.84)
111 McIntee, Kyle       14 City of Plano Sw-NT  2:17.84                   
                  29.73     1:04.52 (34.79)     1:41.05 (36.53)     2:17.84 (36.79)
 -- Keltner, Jonathan   16 Coast Guard Blue-VA      DQ                    
                  28.70     1:01.85 (33.15)     1:36.15 (34.30)          DQ (35.53)
 -- Tierney, Paul       17 Black Dog Swimmi-MN      DQ                    
 -- Berger, Christoph   17 Nova of Virginia-VA      DQ                    
                  28.97     1:01.54 (32.57)     1:35.52 (33.98)          DQ (34.22)
 -- Whitaker, Kyle      15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN     DFS                    
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   1:54.98   3/29/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 1:55.94    8/9/2003 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 2:05.63   8/10/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
  Oly. Trial: T 2:07.39                                                        
SC Nationals:   2:10.59                                                        
                2:07.39  OLYM
                2:10.59  SCN
                2:12.39  JR-A
                2:13.59  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matt      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:06.61    2:05.63MOLYM    20  
                  26.61       57.31 (30.70)     1:35.94 (38.63)     2:05.63 (29.69)
  2 Whitaker, Kyle      15 Duneland Swim Cl-IN  2:06.17    2:05.96TOLYM    17  
                  25.80       56.64 (30.84)     1:34.42 (37.78)     2:05.96 (31.54)
  3 Craig, Brad         18 Barracuda Swim T-MI  2:07.98    2:06.40TOLYM    16  
                  27.45     1:00.77 (33.32)     1:36.65 (35.88)     2:06.40 (29.75)
  4 Brake, Andy         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:07.29    2:06.62TOLYM    15  
                  27.83     1:00.28 (32.45)     1:36.85 (36.57)     2:06.62 (29.77)
  5 Hanna, Colin        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  2:07.80    2:07.05TOLYM    14  
                  27.57       59.82 (32.25)     1:37.30 (37.48)     2:07.05 (29.75)
  6 Charnin-Aker, Josh  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:06.81    2:07.15TOLYM    13  
                  27.47       59.76 (32.29)     1:37.16 (37.40)     2:07.15 (29.99)
  7 Kata, Martin        18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  2:06.79    2:09.13 SCN     12  
                  26.34       58.67 (32.33)     1:37.28 (38.61)     2:09.13 (31.85)
  8 Inwood, Tommy       17 University Swim-LE   2:07.96    2:09.29 SCN     11  
                  27.29     1:00.89 (33.60)     1:38.67 (37.78)     2:09.29 (30.62)
B - Final
  9 Howell, Brian       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  2:08.43    2:06.89TOLYM     9  
                  27.70     1:00.27 (32.57)     1:37.11 (36.84)     2:06.89 (29.78)
 10 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  2:08.27    2:07.18TOLYM     7  
                  27.20     1:00.50 (33.30)     1:37.71 (37.21)     2:07.18 (29.47)
 11 Chui, Derick        18 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:08.04    2:08.42 SCN      6  
                  27.52       58.62 (31.10)     1:37.04 (38.42)     2:08.42 (31.38)
 12 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC   2:08.80    2:08.48 SCN      5  
                  26.84       59.17 (32.33)     1:38.34 (39.17)     2:08.48 (30.14)
 13 Knaak, Andy         17 Una Star-MN          2:09.36    2:08.65 SCN      4  
                  27.95     1:00.53 (32.58)     1:37.85 (37.32)     2:08.65 (30.80)
 14 Benner, Peter       17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:08.90    2:09.14 SCN      3  
                  27.92     1:01.55 (33.63)     1:39.48 (37.93)     2:09.14 (29.66)
 15 D'Innocenzo, Nick   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  2:09.15    2:09.15 SCN      2  
                  27.79     1:02.31 (34.52)     1:40.32 (38.01)     2:09.15 (28.83)
 16 Criste, John        18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  2:08.91    2:12.13 JR-A     1  
                  27.92     1:03.42 (35.50)     1:40.01 (36.59)     2:12.13 (32.12)
C - Final
 17 Kim, Jayhan         17 Colorado Stars-CO    2:09.80    2:08.56 SCN    
                  26.69     1:00.56 (33.87)     1:38.08 (37.52)     2:08.56 (30.48)
 18 Kennedy, Neal       18 Team Foxjet-MN       2:09.83    2:08.70 SCN    
                  27.02       59.90 (32.88)     1:37.92 (38.02)     2:08.70 (30.78)
 19 Tyler, Alex         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:09.81    2:09.51 SCN    
                  27.90     1:02.88 (34.98)     1:39.69 (36.81)     2:09.51 (29.82)
 20 Davidson, Justin    18 Suburban Swim Ce-MA  2:09.70    2:09.75 SCN    
                  26.76     1:00.27 (33.51)     1:37.36 (37.09)     2:09.75 (32.39)
 21 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:09.58    2:09.82 SCN    
                  26.21       59.68 (33.47)     1:39.60 (39.92)     2:09.82 (30.22)
 22 Hills, Richard      18 North Baltimore-MD   2:09.75    2:10.04 SCN    
                  27.54     1:01.94 (34.40)     1:39.19 (37.25)     2:10.04 (30.85)
 23 Hinshaw, Ben        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  2:09.74    2:10.44 SCN    
                  29.12     1:02.47 (33.35)     1:40.87 (38.40)     2:10.44 (29.57)
 24 Hallum, Clint       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:09.62    2:10.64 JR-A   
                  28.70     1:02.55 (33.85)     1:40.66 (38.11)     2:10.64 (29.98)
Preliminaries
 25 Aaberg, Ben         18 Tucson Ford Deal-AZ  2:09.85                   
                  28.29     1:01.48 (33.19)     1:39.94 (38.46)     2:09.85 (29.91)
 26 Vogt, Ian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  2:09.98                   
                  27.38     1:00.74 (33.36)     1:39.55 (38.81)     2:09.98 (30.43)
 27 Keady, Christopher  17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   2:10.30                   
                  27.48     1:00.82 (33.34)     1:40.29 (39.47)     2:10.30 (30.01)
 28 Quemena, Chris      18 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:10.35                   
                  27.86     1:01.67 (33.81)     1:40.50 (38.83)     2:10.35 (29.85)
 28 Ridgeway, James     18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:10.35                   
                  28.15     1:00.21 (32.06)     1:39.28 (39.07)     2:10.35 (31.07)
 30 Ashcraft, Justin    16 Team Charlotte S-NC  2:10.37                   
                  28.11     1:01.27 (33.16)     1:40.36 (39.09)     2:10.37 (30.01)
 31 Park, Peter         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:10.61                   
                  27.86     1:00.85 (32.99)     1:40.55 (39.70)     2:10.61 (30.06)
 32 Berry, Jordan       16 M A C-NC             2:10.71                   
                  27.49     1:00.98 (33.49)     1:40.30 (39.32)     2:10.71 (30.41)
 33 Munsch, Kevin       17 KING-PN              2:10.74                   
                  27.57     1:00.87 (33.30)     1:37.78 (36.91)     2:10.74 (32.96)
 34 Kennedy, Robby      17 Swim Florida-FL      2:10.84                   
                  28.42     1:03.26 (34.84)     1:40.49 (37.23)     2:10.84 (30.35)
 35 McGraw, Todd        17 Virginia Gators-VA   2:10.91                   
                  27.62     1:00.69 (33.07)     1:40.00 (39.31)     2:10.91 (30.91)
 36 Fleming, Shayne     15 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:10.92                   
                  28.86     1:02.26 (33.40)     1:41.03 (38.77)     2:10.92 (29.89)
 37 Hayes, Tim          18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  2:10.93                   
                  27.23     1:01.38 (34.15)     1:38.83 (37.45)     2:10.93 (32.10)
 38 Ting, Jason         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  2:10.99                   
                  28.17     1:01.82 (33.65)     1:40.10 (38.28)     2:10.99 (30.89)
 39 Hoyt, Trevor        16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  2:11.23                   
                  27.90     1:02.88 (34.98)     1:40.23 (37.35)     2:11.23 (31.00)
 40 Mudd, Austin        17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:11.33                   
                  28.15     1:00.25 (32.10)     1:40.29 (40.04)     2:11.33 (31.04)
 41 Solis, Eric         16 West Michigan Sw-MI  2:11.37                   
                  27.80     1:01.28 (33.48)     1:41.22 (39.94)     2:11.37 (30.15)
 42 Joye, Woody         15 Montgomery YMCA-SE   2:11.38                   
                  27.51     1:00.50 (32.99)     1:41.61 (41.11)     2:11.38 (29.77)
 43 Corcoran, Kyle      18 KING-PN              2:11.50                   
                  29.29     1:04.17 (34.88)     1:41.04 (36.87)     2:11.50 (30.46)
 44 Connolly, Dillon    18 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.73                   
                  28.07     1:02.44 (34.37)     1:39.59 (37.15)     2:11.73 (32.14)
 45 Nolan, David        14 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.79                   
                  27.91     1:01.26 (33.35)     1:41.15 (39.89)     2:11.79 (30.64)
 46 Dart, Chris         16 Elite Swim Club-NJ   2:11.90                   
                  27.35       59.69 (32.34)     1:40.26 (40.57)     2:11.90 (31.64)
 47 Murray, Eric        17 Marietta Marlins-GA  2:11.93                   
                  27.96     1:03.22 (35.26)     1:41.51 (38.29)     2:11.93 (30.42)
 48 Walsh, Robert       17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  2:11.98                   
                  28.83     1:03.00 (34.17)     1:40.52 (37.52)     2:11.98 (31.46)
 49 Grinalds, Andrew    16 Westport/Weston-CT   2:11.99                   
                  27.78     1:01.42 (33.64)     1:41.45 (40.03)     2:11.99 (30.54)
 49 Lemert, Tyler       18 Fort Wayne Aquat-IN  2:11.99                   
                  28.28     1:02.36 (34.08)     1:39.75 (37.39)     2:11.99 (32.24)
 49 Mirisola, Ian       17 Swim Pasadena-CA     2:11.99                   
                  28.75     1:02.08 (33.33)     1:41.06 (38.98)     2:11.99 (30.93)
 52 Parizi, Kevin       17 De Anza Cupertin-PC  2:12.26                   
                  28.61     1:02.01 (33.40)     1:41.86 (39.85)     2:12.26 (30.40)
 52 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  2:12.26                   
                  28.10     1:00.31 (32.21)     1:42.48 (42.17)     2:12.26 (29.78)
 54 Hill, Dax           16 Lone Star Aquati-ST  2:12.40                   
                  29.22     1:03.77 (34.55)     1:42.34 (38.57)     2:12.40 (30.06)
 55 Newell, Rob         17 DU Hilltoppers-CO    2:12.51                   
                  27.97     1:00.32 (32.35)     1:40.76 (40.44)     2:12.51 (31.75)
 56 Cook, Nevin         17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     2:12.55                   
                  28.21     1:01.18 (32.97)     1:40.89 (39.71)     2:12.55 (31.66)
 57 Brown, Austin       16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  2:12.58                   
                  27.97     1:01.33 (33.36)     1:41.98 (40.65)     2:12.58 (30.60)
 58 Staab, Austin       18 Westerville Aqua-OH  2:12.59                   
                  27.68     1:01.85 (34.17)     1:41.75 (39.90)     2:12.59 (30.84)
 59 Kline, Peter        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  2:12.68                   
                  28.43     1:01.64 (33.21)     1:41.83 (40.19)     2:12.68 (30.85)
 60 Raycroft, Joe       18 Munster Swim Clu-IN  2:12.69                   
                  28.12     1:01.69 (33.57)     1:41.12 (39.43)     2:12.69 (31.57)
 61 Krebs, Matt         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:12.78                   
                  28.85     1:02.82 (33.97)     1:42.23 (39.41)     2:12.78 (30.55)
 62 Roddy, Sean         16 North Baltimore-MD   2:12.79                   
                  28.75     1:02.98 (34.23)     1:40.72 (37.74)     2:12.79 (32.07)
 63 Preston, Blake      17 Una East-MR          2:12.81                   
                  28.41     1:02.11 (33.70)     1:42.56 (40.45)     2:12.81 (30.25)
 64 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  2:12.91                   
                  28.80     1:02.27 (33.47)     1:42.16 (39.89)     2:12.91 (30.75)
 65 Simoni, Evan        17 College Area Swi-SI  2:13.00                   
                  28.88     1:02.12 (33.24)     1:41.78 (39.66)     2:13.00 (31.22)
 66 Auner, T J          17 Springfield Aqua-MV  2:13.10                   
                  27.88     1:01.20 (33.32)     1:41.91 (40.71)     2:13.10 (31.19)
 67 Jenkins, Kaleb      17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  2:13.22                   
                  27.86     1:00.83 (32.97)     1:41.05 (40.22)     2:13.22 (32.17)
 68 Collins, Tim        17 Greater Columbus-OH  2:13.23                   
                  27.11     1:01.17 (34.06)     1:41.23 (40.06)     2:13.23 (32.00)
 69 Freeman, Timmy      17 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.27                   
                  28.91     1:05.05 (36.14)     1:41.72 (36.67)     2:13.27 (31.55)
 70 Smith, Bobby        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.29                   
                  28.64     1:01.56 (32.92)     1:42.87 (41.31)     2:13.29 (30.42)
 70 Buchanan, Aaron     16 Dayton Raiders-OH    2:13.29                   
                  28.02     1:00.86 (32.84)     1:41.16 (40.30)     2:13.29 (32.13)
 72 Hodges, Wyatt       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  2:13.35                   
                  29.53     1:05.46 (35.93)     1:41.15 (35.69)     2:13.35 (32.20)
 73 Friedland, Eric     17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.38                   
                  27.89     1:03.25 (35.36)     1:41.84 (38.59)     2:13.38 (31.54)
 74 Shilling, Brandon   16 Santa Clara Swim-PC  2:13.50                   
                  28.11     1:02.58 (34.47)     1:41.59 (39.01)     2:13.50 (31.91)
 75 Dent, Roger         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.60                   
                  27.82     1:04.31 (36.49)     1:42.64 (38.33)     2:13.60 (30.96)
 76 Campbell, Nick      18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:13.67                   
                  28.02     1:03.41 (35.39)     1:42.72 (39.31)     2:13.67 (30.95)
 77 Ross, Jimmy         17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.80                   
                  28.69     1:03.58 (34.89)     1:42.87 (39.29)     2:13.80 (30.93)
 78 Wilcher, Sam        18 Arlington Alliga-IL  2:13.94                   
                  27.43     1:02.56 (35.13)     1:44.06 (41.50)     2:13.94 (29.88)
 79 Bagley, Chris       18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  2:13.98                   
                  28.22     1:02.34 (34.12)     1:42.01 (39.67)     2:13.98 (31.97)
 80 Epperson, Jake      17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  2:14.29                   
                  28.60     1:03.94 (35.34)     1:43.13 (39.19)     2:14.29 (31.16)
 81 Phillips, Tim       16 Marietta YMCA Aq-WV  2:14.33                   
                  27.07     1:01.23 (34.16)     1:43.67 (42.44)     2:14.33 (30.66)
 82 Christensen, Jonat  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:14.34                   
                  28.73     1:02.72 (33.99)     1:41.66 (38.94)     2:14.34 (32.68)
 83 Janney, Niall       17 Long Reach Swim-ME   2:14.39                   
                  28.08     1:01.60 (33.52)     1:42.06 (40.46)     2:14.39 (32.33)
 84 Lynch, Sullivan     18 Carrollwood Vill-FL  2:14.42                   
                  27.15     1:01.27 (34.12)     1:43.12 (41.85)     2:14.42 (31.30)
 85 Beasley, Patrick    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  2:14.44                   
                  28.46     1:02.60 (34.14)     1:42.73 (40.13)     2:14.44 (31.71)
 86 Nocco, Scott        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  2:14.68                   
                  29.11     1:03.72 (34.61)     1:43.41 (39.69)     2:14.68 (31.27)
 87 Dilworth, Marshall  17 Arizona Swimming-AZ  2:14.74                   
                  28.65     1:02.16 (33.51)     1:42.62 (40.46)     2:14.74 (32.12)
 88 Myers, Clay         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  2:14.77                   
                  29.18     1:03.87 (34.69)     1:44.07 (40.20)     2:14.77 (30.70)
 88 Hyman, Joshua       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA  2:14.77                   
                  29.63     1:04.40 (34.77)     1:42.59 (38.19)     2:14.77 (32.18)
 90 Saeta, Andrew       16 California Aquat-CA  2:14.79                   
                  28.23     1:01.63 (33.40)     1:44.01 (42.38)     2:14.79 (30.78)
 91 Kramer, Chris       16 York YMCA-MA         2:14.81                   
                  29.36     1:03.80 (34.44)     1:42.95 (39.15)     2:14.81 (31.86)
 92 Schindewolf, Evan   18 G C I T-MA           2:14.94                   
                  28.09     1:02.05 (33.96)     1:41.85 (39.80)     2:14.94 (33.09)
 93 Greenberg, Marc     18 M A C-NC             2:14.95                   
                  27.85     1:03.68 (35.83)     1:43.87 (40.19)     2:14.95 (31.08)
 94 Webster, Kevin      18 Kansas City Blaz-MV  2:14.96                   
                  27.37     1:01.00 (33.63)     1:42.27 (41.27)     2:14.96 (32.69)
 95 Wepasnick, Zack     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:14.99                   
                  28.19     1:01.04 (32.85)     1:41.32 (40.28)     2:14.99 (33.67)
 96 Kluge, Alexander    17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.00                   
                  28.94     1:02.24 (33.30)     1:42.48 (40.24)     2:15.00 (32.52)
 97 Pryor, Michael      17 Greenwood Memori-NE  2:15.01                   
                  28.97     1:03.44 (34.47)     1:44.58 (41.14)     2:15.01 (30.43)
 98 Wessels, Jordan     18 Blackhawk Area S-IA  2:15.02                   
                  28.34     1:02.58 (34.24)     1:44.17 (41.59)     2:15.02 (30.85)
 98 Paul, Derek         17 Southeastern Swi-IN  2:15.02                   
                  28.93     1:05.03 (36.10)     1:44.36 (39.33)     2:15.02 (30.66)
100 Fowler, Austin      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  2:15.10                   
                  28.35     1:02.26 (33.91)     1:43.53 (41.27)     2:15.10 (31.57)
101 Decker, Ben         17 Blue Tide Aquati-GU  2:15.20                   
                  28.93     1:05.26 (36.33)     1:43.73 (38.47)     2:15.20 (31.47)
102 Giddens, Jay        17 Inland Coastal A-SI  2:15.31                   
                  28.36     1:03.86 (35.50)     1:43.91 (40.05)     2:15.31 (31.40)
103 Shilton, Robbie     17 Team Santa Monic-CA  2:15.32                   
                  29.11     1:04.88 (35.77)     1:44.79 (39.91)     2:15.32 (30.53)
104 Lullo, Brett        18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  2:15.59                   
                  28.31     1:02.71 (34.40)     1:44.57 (41.86)     2:15.59 (31.02)
105 Buckley, Shayne     15 Schenectady Swim-AD  2:15.64                   
                  30.26     1:05.22 (34.96)     1:44.40 (39.18)     2:15.64 (31.24)
106 Little, Kevin       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  2:15.68                   
                  29.27     1:03.79 (34.52)     1:45.14 (41.35)     2:15.68 (30.54)
107 Bannon, John        18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   2:15.75                   
                  29.43     1:04.46 (35.03)     1:44.09 (39.63)     2:15.75 (31.66)
108 Grimmett-Norris, R  18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   2:15.93                   
                  27.34     1:02.05 (34.71)     1:42.41 (40.36)     2:15.93 (33.52)
109 Pelton, Greg        16 North Baltimore-MD   2:15.96                   
                  28.41     1:01.91 (33.50)     1:43.86 (41.95)     2:15.96 (32.10)
110 Wurzbacher, Owen    16 Cascade Swim Clu-PN  2:15.97                   
                  29.04     1:03.86 (34.82)     1:42.97 (39.11)     2:15.97 (33.00)
111 Smith, Ryne         16 Fleet Swimming-GU    2:16.11                   
                  29.79     1:04.77 (34.98)     1:44.27 (39.50)     2:16.11 (31.84)
112 Hetzel, Charles     18 M A C-NC             2:16.12                   
                  26.83     1:02.02 (35.19)     1:43.77 (41.75)     2:16.12 (32.35)
113 Bell, Jason         17 Premier Aquatics-GU  2:16.23                   
                  29.88     1:04.75 (34.87)     1:43.90 (39.15)     2:16.23 (32.33)
114 Cooksey, Grant      17 Lakeside Swim Te-KY  2:16.25                   
                  27.96     1:03.65 (35.69)     1:43.75 (40.10)     2:16.25 (32.50)
115 Wensman, Sam        17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:16.37                   
                  28.41     1:04.98 (36.57)     1:43.81 (38.83)     2:16.37 (32.56)
116 Gregg, Evan         16 Southwest Aquati-VA  2:16.65                   
                  28.71     1:04.16 (35.45)     1:44.38 (40.22)     2:16.65 (32.27)
117 Pai, Vincent        17 Brea Aquatics-CA     2:16.89                   
                  28.57     1:05.55 (36.98)     1:43.90 (38.35)     2:16.89 (32.99)
118 Elliott, Matt       14 Peoria Area Wate-IL  2:16.95                   
                  29.05     1:05.10 (36.05)     1:44.03 (38.93)     2:16.95 (32.92)
119 Yamada, Kevin       18 Shawmut Aquatic-NE   2:17.03                   
                  29.02     1:04.77 (35.75)     1:45.21 (40.44)     2:17.03 (31.82)
120 Stauder, Travis     17 Lynchburg YMCA S-VA  2:17.04                   
                  28.79     1:05.24 (36.45)     1:44.85 (39.61)     2:17.04 (32.19)
121 Lehtonen, John Rob  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  2:17.07                   
                  28.78     1:04.18 (35.40)     1:44.73 (40.55)     2:17.07 (32.34)
122 Lopresti, Michael   18 New Albany Aquat-OH  2:17.11                   
                  29.03     1:04.41 (35.38)     1:44.81 (40.40)     2:17.11 (32.30)
123 Grant, Ray          18 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  2:17.20                   
                  29.00     1:06.76 (37.76)     1:45.32 (38.56)     2:17.20 (31.88)
124 Ingraham, David     14 Y-Spartaquatics-SC   2:17.45                   
                  28.34     1:03.63 (35.29)     1:45.80 (42.17)     2:17.45 (31.65)
125 Frutiger, John      17 East Grand Rapid-MI  2:17.53                   
                  28.41     1:04.53 (36.12)     1:45.73 (41.20)     2:17.53 (31.80)
126 Mata, Donny         18 Walnut Creek Aqu-PC  2:17.83                   
                  28.55     1:04.35 (35.80)     1:45.23 (40.88)     2:17.83 (32.60)
127 Hurdle, Kohl        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA  2:18.05                   
                  28.09     1:02.33 (34.24)     1:45.06 (42.73)     2:18.05 (32.99)
128 Weber, Chris        15 California Aquat-CA  2:19.39                   
                  29.65     1:04.78 (35.13)     1:45.80 (41.02)     2:19.39 (33.59)
129 Miller, Cody        15 Clark County San-CA  2:19.51                   
                  29.68     1:06.90 (37.22)     1:46.27 (39.37)     2:19.51 (33.24)
 -- Graft, Harold       18 Louisville's Rev-KY      DQ                    
                  28.51     1:02.36 (33.85)     1:42.47 (40.11)          DQ (30.99)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
       World:   4:06.22    4/1/2007 Michael Phelps, USA                        
    American:   4:06.22    4/1/2997 Michael Phelps, USA                        
   U.S. Open: O 4:08.41    7/7/2004 Michael Phelps, N. Baltimore               
        Meet: M 4:26.41    8/8/2007 Matt Thompson, Dallas Mustangs             
  Oly. Trial: T 4:30.49                                                        
SC Nationals:   4:37.39                                                        
                4:30.49  OLYM
                4:37.39  SCN
                4:41.59  JR-A
                4:43.89  JR-B
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Thompson, Matt      17 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:29.00    4:26.41MOLYM    20  
                  27.52       59.04 (31.52)     1:31.84 (32.80)     2:04.78 (32.94)
        2:44.00 (39.22)     3:23.90 (39.90)     3:55.87 (31.97)     4:26.41 (30.54)
  2 Brake, Andy         18 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:31.30    4:27.50TOLYM    17  
                  28.64     1:00.59 (31.95)     1:36.15 (35.56)     2:10.62 (34.47)
        2:48.05 (37.43)     3:26.14 (38.09)     3:56.93 (30.79)     4:27.50 (30.57)
  3 Hinshaw, Ben        16 Palo Alto Stanfo-PC  4:33.97    4:29.83TOLYM    16  
                  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:37.30 (34.66)     2:11.97 (34.67)
        2:49.83 (37.86)     3:28.43 (38.60)     4:00.63 (32.20)     4:29.83 (29.20)
  4 Vogt, Ian           18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:30.72    4:30.09TOLYM    15  
                  28.03       59.32 (31.29)     1:34.38 (35.06)     2:09.52 (35.14)
        2:47.87 (38.35)     3:26.66 (38.79)     3:59.04 (32.38)     4:30.09 (31.05)
  5 Rimkus, Charlie     16 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:32.06    4:32.25 SCN     14  
                  28.44     1:00.36 (31.92)     1:36.61 (36.25)     2:11.32 (34.71)
        2:51.03 (39.71)     3:31.01 (39.98)     4:02.27 (31.26)     4:32.25 (29.98)
  6 Hallum, Clint       18 Dallas Mustangs-NT   4:33.04    4:32.34 SCN     13  
                  29.34     1:02.46 (33.12)     1:38.13 (35.67)     2:13.32 (35.19)
        2:51.87 (38.55)     3:31.52 (39.65)     4:03.49 (31.97)     4:32.34 (28.85)
  7 Kim, Jayhan         17 Colorado Stars-CO    4:33.01    4:35.66 SCN     12  
                  27.66       58.99 (31.33)     1:35.61 (36.62)     2:12.21 (36.60)
        2:50.71 (38.50)     3:30.50 (39.79)     4:03.48 (32.98)     4:35.66 (32.18)
 -- McGraw, Todd        17 Virginia Gators-VA   4:34.00         DQ        
B - Final
  9 Lendrum, Alex       16 Brophy East Swim-AZ  4:34.06    4:31.05 SCN      9  
                  29.16     1:01.84 (32.68)     1:36.58 (34.74)     2:10.32 (33.74)
        2:49.78 (39.46)     3:30.05 (40.27)     4:01.75 (31.70)     4:31.05 (29.30)
 10 Charnin-Aker, Josh  17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:34.77    4:32.86 SCN      7  
                  28.29     1:01.95 (33.66)     1:38.73 (36.78)     2:13.69 (34.96)
        2:51.88 (38.19)     3:31.18 (39.30)     4:02.42 (31.24)     4:32.86 (30.44)
 11 Buchanan, Aaron     16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:34.39    4:33.22 SCN      6  
                  27.92       59.96 (32.04)     1:34.34 (34.38)     2:07.99 (33.65)
        2:47.79 (39.80)     3:29.37 (41.58)     4:01.89 (32.52)     4:33.22 (31.33)
 12 Joyce, Michael      18 G C I T-MA           4:34.45    4:34.45 SCN      5  
                  28.95     1:02.41 (33.46)     1:37.62 (35.21)     2:12.47 (34.85)
        2:52.46 (39.99)     3:32.47 (40.01)     4:03.95 (31.48)     4:34.45 (30.50)
 13 D'Innocenzo, Nick   16 Magnus Aquatic G-NE  4:34.62    4:34.52 SCN      4  
                  29.24     1:02.09 (32.85)     1:39.44 (37.35)     2:15.14 (35.70)
        2:53.22 (38.08)     3:32.88 (39.66)     4:04.85 (31.97)     4:34.52 (29.67)
 14 Hayes, Tim          18 Atlantis Aquatic-MA  4:34.80    4:37.43 JR-A     3  
                  27.86     1:00.23 (32.37)     1:36.28 (36.05)     2:12.37 (36.09)
        2:50.73 (38.36)     3:29.73 (39.00)     4:03.89 (34.16)     4:37.43 (33.54)
 15 Bollier, Bobby      17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:35.00    4:37.50 JR-A     2  
                  27.55       59.61 (32.06)     1:35.68 (36.07)     2:10.85 (35.17)
        2:51.66 (40.81)     3:33.76 (42.10)     4:05.65 (31.89)     4:37.50 (31.85)
 16 Tyler, Alex         18 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:34.23    4:37.57 JR-A     1  
                  29.64     1:02.80 (33.16)     1:39.52 (36.72)     2:15.72 (36.20)
        2:55.26 (39.54)     3:35.36 (40.10)     4:06.99 (31.63)     4:37.57 (30.58)
C - Final
 17 Hanna, Colin        18 Terrapins Swim T-PC  4:36.09    4:32.01 SCN    
                  29.24     1:02.83 (33.59)     1:38.53 (35.70)     2:12.35 (33.82)
        2:51.38 (39.03)     3:30.52 (39.14)     4:01.85 (31.33)     4:32.01 (30.16)
 18 Kennedy, Neal       18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:35.58    4:34.13 SCN    
                  28.35     1:02.07 (33.72)     1:37.70 (35.63)     2:12.27 (34.57)
        2:50.85 (38.58)     3:30.96 (40.11)     4:02.84 (31.88)     4:34.13 (31.29)
 19 Houser, Matt        16 Greenville Swim-NC   4:36.41    4:36.00 SCN    
                  27.71       59.56 (31.85)     1:34.24 (34.68)     2:08.93 (34.69)
        2:49.81 (40.88)     3:32.08 (42.27)     4:04.55 (32.47)     4:36.00 (31.45)
 20 Keady, Christopher  17 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:35.74    4:36.27 SCN    
                  28.05     1:01.12 (33.07)     1:36.81 (35.69)     2:11.58 (34.77)
        2:52.00 (40.42)     3:33.33 (41.33)     4:05.09 (31.76)     4:36.27 (31.18)
 21 Howell, Brian       17 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:36.17    4:37.33 SCN    
                  28.95     1:02.19 (33.24)     1:37.41 (35.22)     2:12.02 (34.61)
        2:52.20 (40.18)     3:33.42 (41.22)     4:05.73 (32.31)     4:37.33 (31.60)
 22 Murphy, Luke        17 North Coast Aqua-SI  4:36.38    4:39.84 JR-A   
                  29.44     1:03.32 (33.88)     1:39.35 (36.03)     2:14.58 (35.23)
        2:56.18 (41.60)     3:38.31 (42.13)     4:09.17 (30.86)     4:39.84 (30.67)
 -- Kramer, Chris       16 York YMCA-MA         4:37.03         DQ        
 -- Ashcraft, Justin    16 Team Charlotte S-NC  4:35.31         DQ        
Preliminaries
 18 O'Neill, Tommy      17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.49                   
                  28.94     1:01.24 (32.30)     1:38.19 (36.95)     2:13.96 (35.77)
        2:54.57 (40.61)     3:35.58 (41.01)     4:06.50 (30.92)     4:35.49 (28.99)
 20 Criste, John        18 Mission Viejo Na-CA  4:35.72                   
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)     1:40.13 (38.26)     2:17.50 (37.37)
        2:54.70 (37.20)     3:32.32 (37.62)     4:04.80 (32.48)     4:35.72 (30.92)
 26 Benner, Peter       17 Savannah Swim Te-GA  4:36.63                   
                  28.42     1:01.64 (33.22)     1:37.97 (36.33)     2:13.98 (36.01)
        2:53.79 (39.81)     3:34.65 (40.86)     4:06.41 (31.76)     4:36.63 (30.22)
 28 Quemena, Chris      18 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:37.61                   
                  29.83     1:03.24 (33.41)     1:39.89 (36.65)     2:15.60 (35.71)
        2:54.89 (39.29)     3:35.28 (40.39)     4:06.63 (31.35)     4:37.61 (30.98)
 29 Grinalds, Andrew    16 Westport/Weston-CT   4:37.83                   
                  28.75     1:02.25 (33.50)     1:38.65 (36.40)     2:13.52 (34.87)
        2:53.58 (40.06)     3:33.89 (40.31)     4:05.82 (31.93)     4:37.83 (32.01)
 30 Clark, Will         17 Mount Pleasant S-SC  4:38.19                   
                  28.67     1:01.42 (32.75)     1:35.86 (34.44)     2:09.73 (33.87)
        2:52.75 (43.02)     3:35.89 (43.14)     4:07.14 (31.25)     4:38.19 (31.05)
 31 Pennington, Tyler   17 Scottsdale Aquat-AZ  4:38.28                   
                  28.70     1:01.25 (32.55)     1:37.03 (35.78)     2:13.10 (36.07)
        2:53.46 (40.36)     3:34.26 (40.80)     4:06.38 (32.12)     4:38.28 (31.90)
 32 Beasley, Patrick    18 Lake Forest Swim-IL  4:38.64                   
                  28.86     1:01.52 (32.66)     1:36.17 (34.65)     2:10.79 (34.62)
        2:52.04 (41.25)     3:33.59 (41.55)     4:07.25 (33.66)     4:38.64 (31.39)
 33 Corcoran, Kyle      18 KING-PN              4:38.65                   
                  29.98     1:05.00 (35.02)     1:41.50 (36.50)     2:16.47 (34.97)
        2:54.07 (37.60)     3:33.91 (39.84)     4:06.47 (32.56)     4:38.65 (32.18)
 34 Signorin, Connor    15 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:38.71                   
                  29.20     1:03.11 (33.91)     1:38.23 (35.12)     2:12.71 (34.48)
        2:53.26 (40.55)     3:34.79 (41.53)     4:07.47 (32.68)     4:38.71 (31.24)
 35 Hills, Richard      18 North Baltimore-MD   4:38.76                   
                  28.98     1:02.11 (33.13)     1:38.47 (36.36)     2:14.31 (35.84)
        2:53.93 (39.62)     3:33.79 (39.86)     4:07.30 (33.51)     4:38.76 (31.46)
 36 Douville, Chris     17 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:38.81                   
                  29.29     1:02.28 (32.99)     1:37.74 (35.46)     2:11.61 (33.87)
        2:52.91 (41.30)     3:35.47 (42.56)     4:07.71 (32.24)     4:38.81 (31.10)
 37 Mudd, Austin        17 Southeastern Swi-IN  4:38.86                   
                  28.84     1:01.79 (32.95)     1:36.09 (34.30)     2:10.74 (34.65)
        2:51.51 (40.77)     3:32.98 (41.47)     4:06.71 (33.73)     4:38.86 (32.15)
 38 Abeysinghe, Andrew  16 Dayton Raiders-OH    4:38.88                   
                  29.23     1:02.41 (33.18)     1:37.17 (34.76)     2:11.08 (33.91)
        2:51.70 (40.62)     3:33.65 (41.95)     4:06.86 (33.21)     4:38.88 (32.02)
 39 Inwood, Tommy       17 University Swim-LE   4:39.11                   
                  29.12     1:03.21 (34.09)     1:40.64 (37.43)     2:17.34 (36.70)
        2:56.33 (38.99)     3:36.96 (40.63)     4:08.73 (31.77)     4:39.11 (30.38)
 40 Park, Peter         17 Peddie Aquatic A-NJ  4:39.29                   
                  29.05     1:02.46 (33.41)     1:39.33 (36.87)     2:15.40 (36.07)
        2:56.20 (40.80)     3:37.97 (41.77)     4:09.40 (31.43)     4:39.29 (29.89)
 41 Orlady, Will        18 Team Foxjet-MN       4:39.54                   
                  28.80     1:02.17 (33.37)     1:39.24 (37.07)     2:15.63 (36.39)
        2:53.84 (38.21)     3:32.67 (38.83)     4:06.87 (34.20)     4:39.54 (32.67)
 42 Waggoner, Matt      18 Fast Swim Team-CA    4:39.60                   
                  30.70     1:04.05 (33.35)     1:41.34 (37.29)     2:16.94 (35.60)
        2:57.27 (40.33)     3:38.20 (40.93)     4:09.48 (31.28)     4:39.60 (30.12)
 43 Gordon, Paul        17 Sioux Falls Snow-SD  4:39.98                   
                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)     1:38.08 (37.21)     2:13.82 (35.74)
        2:53.19 (39.37)     3:34.75 (41.56)     4:08.74 (33.99)     4:39.98 (31.24)
 44 Little, Kevin       17 Irvine Novaquati-CA  4:40.17                   
                  29.07     1:01.82 (32.75)     1:37.58 (35.76)     2:13.06 (35.48)
        2:54.49 (41.43)     3:36.88 (42.39)     4:09.11 (32.23)     4:40.17 (31.06)
 45 Dent, Roger         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.63                   
                  27.91     1:00.95 (33.04)     1:38.74 (37.79)     2:15.68 (36.94)
        2:55.69 (40.01)     3:37.01 (41.32)     4:09.52 (32.51)     4:40.63 (31.11)
 46 Munger, Graham      16 Dynamo Swim Club-GA  4:40.74                   
                  30.37     1:05.38 (35.01)     1:41.90 (36.52)     2:17.78 (35.88)
        2:57.20 (39.42)     3:38.16 (40.96)     4:10.36 (32.20)     4:40.74 (30.38)
 47 Myers, Clay         17 North Jeffco Swi-CO  4:41.08                   
                  28.94     1:03.19 (34.25)     1:38.98 (35.79)     2:15.03 (36.05)
        2:56.19 (41.16)     3:37.45 (41.26)     4:09.90 (32.45)     4:41.08 (31.18)
 48 Hoyt, Trevor        16 Yucaipa Swim Tea-CA  4:41.24                   
                  28.88     1:01.99 (33.11)     1:38.97 (36.98)     2:15.74 (36.77)
        2:53.37 (37.63)     3:32.84 (39.47)     4:07.09 (34.25)     4:41.24 (34.15)
 49 Kline, Peter        17 Clovis Swim Club-CC  4:41.37                   
                  29.69     1:02.91 (33.22)     1:37.90 (34.99)     2:12.32 (34.42)
        2:54.40 (42.08)     3:36.61 (42.21)     4:09.37 (32.76)     4:41.37 (32.00)
 50 Shaw, Mason         15 Spokane Area Swi-IE  4:41.39                   
                  30.79     1:04.68 (33.89)     1:41.43 (36.75)     2:17.03 (35.60)
        2:57.07 (40.04)     3:38.12 (41.05)     4:10.12 (32.00)     4:41.39 (31.27)
 51 Jenrow, Robert      18 Kingfish Aquatic-MI  4:41.58                   
                  28.69     1:00.90 (32.21)     1:35.92 (35.02)     2:11.89 (35.97)
        2:52.93 (41.04)     3:35.19 (42.26)     4:08.56 (33.37)     4:41.58 (33.02)
 52 Vanderkaay, Dane    17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:41.75                   
                  29.68     1:02.28 (32.60)     1:38.36 (36.08)     2:13.53 (35.17)
        2:54.87 (41.34)     3:37.00 (42.13)     4:09.67 (32.67)     4:41.75 (32.08)
 53 Kennedy, Robby      17 Swim Florida-FL      4:41.88                   
                  29.66     1:03.69 (34.03)     1:40.84 (37.15)     2:17.11 (36.27)
        2:56.45 (39.34)     3:36.46 (40.01)     4:10.72 (34.26)     4:41.88 (31.16)
 54 Nocco, Scott        16 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:42.00                   
                  29.72     1:04.67 (34.95)     1:41.73 (37.06)     2:18.29 (36.56)
        2:57.91 (39.62)     3:38.83 (40.92)     4:11.44 (32.61)     4:42.00 (30.56)
 55 Bonicelli, Eric     17 Kansas City Blaz-MV  4:42.07                   
                  28.12       59.73 (31.61)     1:36.05 (36.32)     2:12.02 (35.97)
        2:55.84 (43.82)     3:39.89 (44.05)     4:11.81 (31.92)     4:42.07 (30.26)
 56 Mirisola, Ian       17 Swim Pasadena-CA     4:42.10                   
                  29.58     1:03.40 (33.82)     1:39.00 (35.60)     2:13.97 (34.97)
        2:54.08 (40.11)     3:35.65 (41.57)     4:08.43 (32.78)     4:42.10 (33.67)
 57 Cook, Nevin         17 Qdd Swim Team-VA     4:42.16                   
                  28.86     1:02.12 (33.26)     1:38.61 (36.49)     2:13.76 (35.15)
        2:53.77 (40.01)     3:34.54 (40.77)     4:09.15 (34.61)     4:42.16 (33.01)
 58 Trahin, Sam         16 Northwest Aquati-IN  4:42.24                   
                  28.29     1:00.97 (32.68)     1:37.87 (36.90)     2:13.66 (35.79)
        2:54.62 (40.96)     3:36.38 (41.76)     4:10.10 (33.72)     4:42.24 (32.14)
 59 Brown, Austin       16 Redlands Swim Te-CA  4:42.27                   
                  28.82     1:02.64 (33.82)     1:39.71 (37.07)     2:16.16 (36.45)
        2:55.49 (39.33)     3:37.65 (42.16)     4:11.55 (33.90)     4:42.27 (30.72)
 60 Lee, Matt           18 Bulldog Aquatic-MI   4:42.33                   
                  29.66     1:02.54 (32.88)     1:39.76 (37.22)     2:15.55 (35.79)
        2:56.49 (40.94)     3:38.47 (41.98)     4:11.05 (32.58)     4:42.33 (31.28)
 61 Lehtonen, John Rob  17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:42.58                   
                  29.37     1:02.59 (33.22)     1:39.08 (36.49)     2:15.90 (36.82)
        2:56.32 (40.42)     3:36.96 (40.64)     4:09.97 (33.01)     4:42.58 (32.61)
 62 Ball, Tyler         16 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:42.63                   
                  29.57     1:03.46 (33.89)     1:39.19 (35.73)     2:14.07 (34.88)
        2:55.44 (41.37)     3:37.63 (42.19)     4:11.50 (33.87)     4:42.63 (31.13)
 63 Elliott, Matt       14 Peoria Area Wate-IL  4:42.95                   
                  29.36     1:03.73 (34.37)     1:41.17 (37.44)     2:18.15 (36.98)
        2:57.58 (39.43)     3:37.88 (40.30)     4:11.05 (33.17)     4:42.95 (31.90)
 64 Swain, Michael      16 Club Wolverine-MI    4:42.98                   
                  30.56     1:05.19 (34.63)     1:42.03 (36.84)     2:18.00 (35.97)
        2:57.15 (39.15)     3:36.93 (39.78)     4:11.40 (34.47)     4:42.98 (31.58)
 65 Hewes, Spencer      18 Mason Manta Rays-OH  4:43.05                   
                  29.90     1:04.79 (34.89)     1:43.54 (38.75)     2:20.73 (37.19)
        2:58.59 (37.86)     3:38.24 (39.65)     4:11.50 (33.26)     4:43.05 (31.55)
 66 Capparell, James    18 Scarlet Aquatic-NJ   4:43.24                   
                  30.06     1:04.81 (34.75)     1:42.77 (37.96)     2:19.37 (36.60)
        3:00.42 (41.05)     3:42.38 (41.96)     4:13.22 (30.84)     4:43.24 (30.02)
 67 Krebs, Matt         16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:43.30                   
                  30.07     1:04.28 (34.21)     1:40.81 (36.53)     2:16.28 (35.47)
        2:57.79 (41.51)     3:39.04 (41.25)     4:12.30 (33.26)     4:43.30 (31.00)
 68 Buckley, Shayne     15 Schenectady Swim-AD  4:43.34                   
                  29.74     1:04.04 (34.30)     1:41.17 (37.13)     2:17.14 (35.97)
        2:57.11 (39.97)     3:37.48 (40.37)     4:10.41 (32.93)     4:43.34 (32.93)
 69 Lewkowitz, Blake    18 Arizona Marlins-AZ   4:43.42                   
                  28.94     1:02.01 (33.07)     1:37.64 (35.63)     2:13.44 (35.80)
        2:55.05 (41.61)     3:38.59 (43.54)     4:11.01 (32.42)     4:43.42 (32.41)
 70 Stratton, Mike      16 David Douglas Sw-OR  4:43.47                   
                  30.54     1:04.22 (33.68)     1:40.82 (36.60)     2:17.09 (36.27)
        2:57.55 (40.46)     3:37.54 (39.99)     4:10.89 (33.35)     4:43.47 (32.58)
 71 Simoni, Evan        17 College Area Swi-SI  4:43.71                   
                  30.65     1:06.38 (35.73)     1:42.42 (36.04)     2:18.05 (35.63)
        2:57.45 (39.40)     3:38.81 (41.36)     4:11.67 (32.86)     4:43.71 (32.04)
 72 Hodges, Wyatt       17 Columbia Swim Cl-MV  4:44.11                   
                  30.59     1:05.45 (34.86)     1:43.55 (38.10)     2:20.31 (36.76)
        2:57.71 (37.40)     3:36.62 (38.91)     4:11.28 (34.66)     4:44.11 (32.83)
 73 Dunn, Evan          18 Extreme Aquatic-OK   4:44.14                   
                  28.80     1:02.46 (33.66)     1:40.43 (37.97)     2:17.87 (37.44)
        2:57.23 (39.36)     3:37.31 (40.08)     4:10.85 (33.54)     4:44.14 (33.29)
 74 Worden, Daniel      18 Corvallis Aquati-OR  4:44.32                   
                  28.65     1:00.71 (32.06)     1:37.59 (36.88)     2:13.06 (35.47)
        2:56.18 (43.12)     3:39.53 (43.35)     4:12.93 (33.40)     4:44.32 (31.39)
 74 Greenberg, Marc     18 M A C-NC             4:44.32                   
                  28.77     1:01.74 (32.97)     1:39.43 (37.69)     2:16.08 (36.65)
        2:57.33 (41.25)     3:38.83 (41.50)     4:12.20 (33.37)     4:44.32 (32.12)
 76 Knaak, Andy         17 Una Star-MN          4:44.35                   
                  29.24     1:02.90 (33.66)     1:38.74 (35.84)     2:14.46 (35.72)
        2:54.93 (40.47)     3:37.20 (42.27)     4:11.14 (33.94)     4:44.35 (33.21)
 77 Hasler, Daniel      15 Carmel Swim Club-IN  4:44.40                   
                  30.10     1:04.35 (34.25)     1:40.36 (36.01)     2:16.46 (36.10)
        2:57.37 (40.91)     3:38.28 (40.91)     4:11.91 (33.63)     4:44.40 (32.49)
 78 Mendes, Jesse       17 North Carolina A-NC  4:44.68                   
                  29.48     1:02.90 (33.42)     1:40.64 (37.74)     2:16.85 (36.21)
        2:58.95 (42.10)     3:41.13 (42.18)     4:13.92 (32.79)     4:44.68 (30.76)
 79 Litz, Justin        16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:44.79                   
                  29.52     1:03.27 (33.75)     1:39.19 (35.92)     2:14.78 (35.59)
        2:55.97 (41.19)     3:38.62 (42.65)     4:12.50 (33.88)     4:44.79 (32.29)
 80 Correll, Ben        17 M A C-NC             4:44.94                   
                  29.32     1:03.52 (34.20)     1:40.38 (36.86)     2:15.60 (35.22)
        2:57.30 (41.70)     3:40.18 (42.88)     4:13.17 (32.99)     4:44.94 (31.77)
 81 Beutler, Joe        16 Cottonwood Heigh-UT  4:45.01                   
                  30.13     1:03.87 (33.74)     1:39.82 (35.95)     2:15.64 (35.82)
        2:58.63 (42.99)     3:42.46 (43.83)     4:14.10 (31.64)     4:45.01 (30.91)
 82 O'Brien, Peter      16 Fleet Swimming-GU    4:45.46                   
                  29.95     1:04.15 (34.20)     1:41.39 (37.24)     2:18.05 (36.66)
        2:58.47 (40.42)     3:39.30 (40.83)     4:13.23 (33.93)     4:45.46 (32.23)
 83 Lullo, Brett        18 Maverick Swim Cl-IL  4:45.69                   
                  28.98     1:02.40 (33.42)     1:38.99 (36.59)     2:15.41 (36.42)
        2:57.76 (42.35)     3:40.88 (43.12)     4:13.84 (32.96)     4:45.69 (31.85)
 84 Schindewolf, Evan   18 G C I T-MA           4:45.76                   
                  29.01     1:03.33 (34.32)     1:40.26 (36.93)     2:17.05 (36.79)
        2:57.63 (40.58)     3:39.00 (41.37)     4:12.66 (33.66)     4:45.76 (33.10)
 85 Epperson, Jake      17 Sylvania Tsunami-OH  4:45.85                   
                  29.38     1:03.87 (34.49)     1:42.47 (38.60)     2:19.78 (37.31)
        2:59.41 (39.63)     3:39.71 (40.30)     4:13.47 (33.76)     4:45.85 (32.38)
 86 Navata, Matt        15 Montclair YMCA-NJ    4:46.08                   
                  29.18     1:02.20 (33.02)     1:39.14 (36.94)     2:15.73 (36.59)
        2:56.31 (40.58)     3:38.25 (41.94)     4:12.06 (33.81)     4:46.08 (34.02)
 87 Bushman, Luke       16 Green Bay YMCA-WI    4:46.25                   
                  29.50     1:03.27 (33.77)     1:40.10 (36.83)     2:16.11 (36.01)
        2:58.83 (42.72)     3:41.56 (42.73)     4:14.87 (33.31)     4:46.25 (31.38)
 87 Andrews, Josh       18 Aiken-Augusta Sw-GA  4:46.25                   
                  30.79     1:05.56 (34.77)     1:42.28 (36.72)     2:18.91 (36.63)
        2:58.26 (39.35)     3:38.65 (40.39)     4:12.53 (33.88)     4:46.25 (33.72)
 89 Belecanech, Matthe  15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:46.92                   
                  30.06     1:04.57 (34.51)     1:40.45 (35.88)     2:16.54 (36.09)
        2:59.24 (42.70)     3:43.02 (43.78)     4:15.96 (32.94)     4:46.92 (30.96)
 90 Hwang, Bob          14 Canyons Aquatic-CA   4:47.48                   
                  29.27     1:03.39 (34.12)     1:41.19 (37.80)     2:18.69 (37.50)
        2:59.98 (41.29)     3:42.27 (42.29)     4:15.57 (33.30)     4:47.48 (31.91)
 91 Walsh, Robert       17 Tidewater Aquati-VA  4:47.53                   
                  30.23     1:04.01 (33.78)     1:40.75 (36.74)     2:17.15 (36.40)
        2:58.01 (40.86)     3:39.53 (41.52)     4:13.57 (34.04)     4:47.53 (33.96)
 92 Bell, Jason         17 Premier Aquatics-GU  4:47.56                   
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:41.46 (36.37)     2:17.06 (35.60)
        2:57.01 (39.95)     3:38.92 (41.91)     4:13.70 (34.78)     4:47.56 (33.86)
 93 Viana, Will         15 Brandon Sports &-FL  4:47.90                   
                  29.41     1:02.90 (33.49)     1:39.40 (36.50)     2:15.71 (36.31)
        2:58.51 (42.80)     3:42.86 (44.35)     4:15.39 (32.53)     4:47.90 (32.51)
 94 Ting, Jason         16 Katy Aquatic Tea-GU  4:47.94                   
                  29.42     1:02.55 (33.13)     1:40.58 (38.03)     2:17.58 (37.00)
        2:59.02 (41.44)     3:41.10 (42.08)     4:15.30 (34.20)     4:47.94 (32.64)
 95 Mattar, Tony        17 Oakland Live Y'E-MI  4:48.07                   
                  28.42     1:00.82 (32.40)     1:37.52 (36.70)     2:13.01 (35.49)
        2:55.46 (42.45)     3:38.64 (43.18)     4:13.83 (35.19)     4:48.07 (34.24)
 96 Christensen, Jonat  16 Curl Burke Swim-PV   4:48.22                   
                  29.64     1:04.00 (34.36)     1:42.05 (38.05)     2:19.70 (37.65)
        3:00.52 (40.82)     3:41.19 (40.67)     4:15.91 (34.72)     4:48.22 (32.31)
 97 Wepasnick, Zack     15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:48.62                   
                  28.78     1:03.34 (34.56)     1:39.99 (36.65)     2:16.71 (36.72)
        2:58.75 (42.04)     3:41.66 (42.91)     4:16.02 (34.36)     4:48.62 (32.60)
 98 Mullins, Wesley     17 Longhorn Aquatic-ST  4:48.68                   
                  29.44     1:02.97 (33.53)     1:39.79 (36.82)     2:15.84 (36.05)
        2:57.72 (41.88)     3:41.45 (43.73)     4:14.83 (33.38)     4:48.68 (33.85)
 99 Sheranek, Tom       16 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:48.69                   
                  29.39     1:03.50 (34.11)     1:38.44 (34.94)     2:13.26 (34.82)
        2:56.74 (43.48)     3:41.21 (44.47)     4:14.83 (33.62)     4:48.69 (33.86)
100 Novakoff, Andrew    17 Pine Crest Schoo-FG  4:48.72                   
                  29.51     1:03.87 (34.36)     1:42.06 (38.19)     2:19.29 (37.23)
        3:01.18 (41.89)     3:45.03 (43.85)     4:17.67 (32.64)     4:48.72 (31.05)
101 Green, Travis       16 Huntington Ymca/-WV  4:48.76                   
                  29.19     1:02.81 (33.62)     1:40.15 (37.34)     2:17.47 (37.32)
        3:00.69 (43.22)     3:44.29 (43.60)     4:16.67 (32.38)     4:48.76 (32.09)
102 Grey, Owen          18 Metroplex Aquati-NT  4:49.24                   
                  29.28     1:02.64 (33.36)     1:38.25 (35.61)     2:13.53 (35.28)
        2:58.37 (44.84)     3:44.17 (45.80)     4:16.99 (32.82)     4:49.24 (32.25)
103 Russell, Bryan      18 Swim Quest-VA        4:49.34                   
                  30.37     1:06.35 (35.98)     1:43.70 (37.35)     2:19.74 (36.04)
        3:00.99 (41.25)     3:43.18 (42.19)     4:17.34 (34.16)     4:49.34 (32.00)
104 Holcomb, Dean       17 The Claremont Cl-CA  4:49.46                   
                  29.92     1:03.98 (34.06)     1:41.86 (37.88)     2:18.69 (36.83)
        3:01.10 (42.41)     3:43.50 (42.40)     4:17.09 (33.59)     4:49.46 (32.37)
105 Williams, Nathan    18 Cincinnati Marli-OH  4:49.76                   
                  28.98     1:01.52 (32.54)     1:41.62 (40.10)     2:21.87 (40.25)
        3:03.22 (41.35)     3:46.52 (43.30)     4:19.03 (32.51)     4:49.76 (30.73)
106 Martinez, Luke      17 Academy Bullets-IL   4:49.85                   
                  29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)     1:41.80 (37.43)     2:19.28 (37.48)
        3:00.46 (41.18)     3:43.66 (43.20)     4:16.70 (33.04)     4:49.85 (33.15)
107 Wren, David         18 Nova of Virginia-VA  4:50.49                   
                  29.35     1:03.77 (34.42)     1:38.25 (34.48)     2:12.33 (34.08)
        2:57.14 (44.81)     3:42.77 (45.63)     4:17.10 (34.33)     4:50.49 (33.39)
108 Ernst, Kyle         17 Seacoast Swimmin-NE  4:51.27                   
                  30.04     1:04.66 (34.62)     1:44.22 (39.56)     2:23.34 (39.12)
        3:02.24 (38.90)     3:42.67 (40.43)     4:17.55 (34.88)     4:51.27 (33.72)
109 Miller, Cody        15 Clark County San-CA  4:52.04                   
                  30.48     1:05.89 (35.41)     1:45.54 (39.65)     2:23.56 (38.02)
        3:03.37 (39.81)     3:44.89 (41.52)     4:19.77 (34.88)     4:52.04 (32.27)
110 Butler, Brenden     18 Yorktown Swim Cl-IN  4:52.22                   
                  30.22     1:06.64 (36.42)     1:44.37 (37.73)     2:22.32 (37.95)
        3:02.32 (40.00)     3:44.49 (42.17)     4:18.87 (34.38)     4:52.22 (33.35)
111 Fowler, Austin      18 YMCA Westside Si-AZ  4:52.29                   
                  29.04     1:03.38 (34.34)     1:40.34 (36.96)     2:17.05 (36.71)
        2:59.83 (42.78)     3:44.63 (44.80)     4:18.40 (33.77)     4:52.29 (33.89)
112 Dilworth, Marshall  17 Arizona Swimming-AZ  4:53.53                   
                  30.37     1:05.21 (34.84)     1:43.10 (37.89)     2:20.87 (37.77)
        3:02.48 (41.61)     3:45.11 (42.63)     4:19.40 (34.29)     4:53.53 (34.13)
 -- Berry, Jordan       16 M A C-NC                 DQ                    
                  29.46     1:03.63 (34.17)     1:40.68 (37.05)     2:16.42 (35.74)
        2:57.45 (41.03)     3:38.69 (41.24)     4:11.28 (32.59)          DQ (30.30)
 -- Pryor, Michael      17 Greenwood Memori-NE      DQ                    
                  29.26     1:01.76 (32.50)     1:36.95 (35.19)     2:11.02 (34.07)
        2:52.56 (41.54)     3:34.43 (41.87)     4:06.20 (31.77)          DQ (29.86)
 -- Hitchcock, Brent    17 Dayton Raiders-OH        DQ                    
 -- Saeta, Andrew       16 California Aquat-CA      DQ                    
                  29.53     1:04.01 (34.48)     1:40.87 (36.86)     2:16.60 (35.73)
        2:59.13 (42.53)     3:42.23 (43.10)     4:14.78 (32.55)          DQ (30.63)
 -- Hyman, Joshua       17 Delaware Swim Te-MA      DQ                    
                  29.55     1:03.29 (33.74)     1:39.65 (36.36)     2:14.82 (35.17)
        2:54.35 (39.53)     3:34.94 (40.59)     4:09.05 (34.11)          DQ (33.16)
 -- Stewart, Trey       18 Crawfish Aquatic-LA      DQ                    
                  28.60     1:01.02 (32.42)     1:38.79 (37.77)     2:14.79 (36.00)
        2:56.73 (41.94)     3:39.30 (42.57)     4:12.55 (33.25)          DQ (31.73)
 -- Hurdle, Kohl        16 Coast Guard Blue-VA      DQ                    
                  30.19     1:04.75 (34.56)     1:41.17 (36.42)     2:17.09 (35.92)
        2:59.76 (42.67)     3:43.46 (43.70)     4:16.26 (32.80)          DQ (32.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:12.46   8/18/2006 United States                              
                         M. Phelps, N. Walker, C. Jones, J. Lezak          
    American:   3:12.46   8/18/2006 United States                              
                         M. Phelps, N. Walker, C. Jones, J. Lezak          
   U.S. Open: O 3:14.20    4/6/2003 Team USA/Duel in the Pool                  
                         S Tucker, N Dusing, J Lezak, N Walker             
        Meet: M 3:29.68    8/9/2007 Longhorn Aquatics, Longhorn Aquatic        
                         D Zolno, J Nosal, A Storvik, J Jackson            
SC Nationals:   3:37.69                                                        
                3:37.69  SCN
                3:40.19  JR-A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        3:32.08    3:29.68MSCN     40  
                  25.43       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.98 (25.10)     1:45.42 (52.54)
        2:10.87 (25.45)     2:38.40 (52.98)     3:02.35 (23.95)     3:29.68 (51.28)
  2 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ             3:31.70    3:30.06 SCN     34  
                  25.49       52.54 (52.54)     1:17.81 (25.27)     1:45.60 (53.06)
        2:11.17 (25.57)     2:38.62 (53.02)     3:03.28 (24.66)     3:30.06 (51.44)
  3 Barracuda Swim Team-MI                      3:32.25    3:30.74 SCN     32  
                  25.66       53.10 (53.10)     1:18.32 (25.22)     1:46.08 (52.98)
        2:10.90 (24.82)     2:38.54 (52.46)     3:03.01 (24.47)     3:30.74 (52.20)
  4 Redlands Swim Team-CA                       3:38.46    3:31.29 SCN     30  
                  25.28       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.30 (24.90)     1:45.67 (52.27)
        2:11.41 (25.74)     2:39.97 (54.30)     3:03.97 (24.00)     3:31.29 (51.32)
  5 M A C-NC                                    3:35.71    3:31.32 SCN     28  
                  24.78       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.79 (25.72)     1:44.95 (52.88)
        2:10.46 (25.51)     2:38.50 (53.55)     3:03.77 (25.27)     3:31.32 (52.82)
  6 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL                    3:37.43    3:33.10 SCN     26  
                  25.30       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.59 (24.81)     1:45.55 (52.77)
        2:10.74 (25.19)     2:39.73 (54.18)     3:04.93 (25.20)     3:33.10 (53.37)
  7 Team Foxjet-MN                              3:33.56    3:33.27 SCN     24  
                  25.05       52.28 (52.28)     1:16.95 (24.67)     1:44.72 (52.44)
        2:10.39 (25.67)     2:38.32 (53.60)     3:04.39 (26.07)     3:33.27 (54.95)
  8 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                 3:32.99    3:33.30 SCN     22  
                  25.21       52.79 (52.79)     1:17.22 (24.43)     1:45.02 (52.23)
        2:10.68 (25.66)     2:38.48 (53.46)     3:04.49 (26.01)     3:33.30 (54.82)
  9 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      3:36.19    3:33.72 SCN     18  
                  26.57       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.52 (25.46)     1:47.14 (53.08)
        2:13.26 (26.12)     2:41.59 (54.45)     3:06.33 (24.74)     3:33.72 (52.13)
 10 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 3:38.68    3:33.95 SCN     14  
                  26.24       54.48 (54.48)     1:19.99 (25.51)     1:47.81 (53.33)
        2:14.24 (26.43)     2:42.92 (55.11)     3:07.54 (24.62)     3:33.95 (51.03)
 11 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          3:35.90    3:34.30 SCN     12  
                  26.50       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.33 (24.92)     1:47.50 (53.09)
        2:13.73 (26.23)     2:41.53 (54.03)     3:06.74 (25.21)     3:34.30 (52.77)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 3:40.04    3:34.93 SCN     10  
                  25.49       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.86 (25.92)     1:47.63 (54.69)
        2:13.66 (26.03)     2:42.08 (54.45)     3:07.34 (25.26)     3:34.93 (52.85)
 13 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:38.34    3:35.12 SCN      8  
                  25.44       52.81 (52.81)     1:17.86 (25.05)     1:46.32 (53.51)
        2:12.09 (25.77)     2:40.93 (54.61)     3:05.95 (25.02)     3:35.12 (54.19)
 14 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             3:40.19    3:35.34 SCN      6  
                  24.87       52.48 (52.48)     1:18.77 (26.29)     1:47.24 (54.76)
        2:13.15 (25.91)     2:41.72 (54.48)     3:06.49 (24.77)     3:35.34 (53.62)
 15 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                   3:36.93    3:35.46 SCN      4  
                  26.06       55.72 (55.72)     1:21.21 (25.49)     1:50.14 (54.42)
        2:15.42 (25.28)     2:43.17 (53.03)     3:07.46 (24.29)     3:35.46 (52.29)
 16 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              3:39.32    3:35.61 SCN      2  
                  25.72       53.70 (53.70)     1:18.74 (25.04)     1:47.48 (53.78)
        2:12.97 (25.49)     2:42.33 (54.85)     3:07.84 (25.51)     3:35.61 (53.28)
 17 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:09.77Y   3:35.73 SCN    
                  24.40       51.09 (51.09)     1:16.22 (25.13)     1:44.23 (53.14)
        2:10.83 (26.60)     2:39.88 (55.65)     3:06.30 (26.42)     3:35.73 (55.85)
 18 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           3:38.80    3:36.09 SCN    
                  25.04       52.25 (52.25)     1:18.38 (26.13)     1:46.34 (54.09)
        2:12.79 (26.45)     2:41.46 (55.12)     3:07.43 (25.97)     3:36.09 (54.63)
 19 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    3:39.65    3:36.11 SCN    
                  26.10       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.27 (25.76)     1:48.86 (54.35)
        2:14.07 (25.21)     2:42.70 (53.84)     3:08.48 (25.78)     3:36.11 (53.41)
 20 North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                   3:35.46    3:36.20 SCN    
                  25.52       53.07 (53.07)     1:18.64 (25.57)     1:46.24 (53.17)
        2:12.03 (25.79)     2:40.44 (54.20)     3:06.89 (26.45)     3:36.20 (55.76)
 21 Swim Pasadena-CA                            3:38.74    3:36.65 SCN    
                  26.41       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.50 (26.10)     1:49.27 (54.87)
        2:15.56 (26.29)     2:43.60 (54.33)     3:08.75 (25.15)     3:36.65 (53.05)
 22 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.-MV                3:35.56    3:36.71 SCN    
                  25.59       53.00 (53.00)     1:18.83 (25.83)     1:47.43 (54.43)
        2:13.63 (26.20)     2:42.57 (55.14)     3:08.47 (25.90)     3:36.71 (54.14)
 23 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     3:35.30    3:36.79 SCN    
                  25.44       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.15 (25.64)     1:48.01 (54.50)
        2:13.57 (25.56)     2:42.67 (54.66)     3:07.89 (25.22)     3:36.79 (54.12)
 24 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         3:36.76    3:37.01 SCN    
                  24.96       52.45 (52.45)     1:18.42 (25.97)     1:47.05 (54.60)
        2:13.11 (26.06)     2:41.14 (54.09)     3:07.59 (26.45)     3:37.01 (55.87)
 25 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                     3:39.23    3:37.11 SCN    
                  26.24       54.84 (54.84)     1:20.32 (25.48)     1:48.42 (53.58)
        2:14.29 (25.87)     2:43.51 (55.09)     3:09.44 (25.93)     3:37.11 (53.60)
 26 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                     3:32.70    3:37.15 SCN    
                  25.54       52.88 (52.88)     1:17.92 (25.04)     1:46.06 (53.18)
        2:12.81 (26.75)     2:42.19 (56.13)     3:07.92 (25.73)     3:37.15 (54.96)
 27 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              3:36.12    3:37.19 SCN    
                  25.89       53.16 (53.16)     1:18.60 (25.44)     1:46.75 (53.59)
        2:13.28 (26.53)     2:41.87 (55.12)     3:08.10 (26.23)     3:37.19 (55.32)
 28 Fast Swim Team-CA                           3:36.68    3:37.40 SCN    
                  25.32       52.60 (52.60)     1:17.80 (25.20)     1:45.57 (52.97)
        2:13.27 (27.70)     2:42.10 (56.53)     3:09.12 (27.02)     3:37.40 (55.30)
 29 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                   3:39.39    3:37.51 SCN    
                  25.52       53.45 (53.45)     1:20.52 (27.07)     1:49.23 (55.78)
        2:15.53 (26.30)     2:44.28 (55.05)     3:09.74 (25.46)     3:37.51 (53.23)
 30 North Bay Aquatics-PC                       3:40.05    3:37.56 SCN    
                  25.85       54.40 (54.40)     1:20.63 (26.23)     1:49.57 (55.17)
        2:14.82 (25.25)     2:43.77 (54.20)     3:09.52 (25.75)     3:37.56 (53.79)
 31 Schenectady Swim Club-AD                    3:38.48    3:37.89 JR-A   
                  26.08       54.27 (54.27)     1:20.96 (26.69)     1:49.96 (55.69)
        2:15.55 (25.59)     2:43.57 (53.61)     3:09.66 (26.09)     3:37.89 (54.32)
 32 M A C-NC  'B'                               3:38.22    3:38.33 JR-A   
                  26.13       54.87 (54.87)     1:20.46 (25.59)     1:49.18 (54.31)
        2:15.26 (26.08)     2:44.05 (54.87)     3:10.28 (26.23)     3:38.33 (54.28)
 33 Jersey Wahoos-MA                            3:39.56    3:38.41 JR-A   
                  26.14       53.65 (53.65)     1:19.24 (25.59)     1:47.51 (53.86)
        2:13.19 (25.68)     2:42.40 (54.89)     3:09.00 (26.60)     3:38.41 (56.01)
 34 East Grand Rapids Aquatics-MI               3:40.16    3:38.57 JR-A   
                  25.85       52.93 (52.93)     1:18.95 (26.02)     1:48.42 (55.49)
        2:15.35 (26.93)     2:44.70 (56.28)     3:10.12 (25.42)     3:38.57 (53.87)
 35 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                       3:10.29Y   3:38.68 JR-A   
                  26.54       55.20 (55.20)     1:20.23 (25.03)     1:47.63 (52.43)
        2:14.39 (26.76)     2:43.86 (56.23)     3:09.56 (25.70)     3:38.68 (54.82)
 36 City of Plano Swimmers, Inc-NT              3:09.26Y   3:38.70 JR-A   
                  25.76       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.34 (25.83)     1:49.03 (54.52)
        2:15.75 (26.72)     2:44.86 (55.83)     3:10.24 (25.38)     3:38.70 (53.84)
 37 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      3:39.77    3:38.76 JR-A   
                  25.62       53.05 (53.05)     1:18.24 (25.19)     1:46.01 (52.96)
        2:12.41 (26.40)     2:41.36 (55.35)     3:08.58 (27.22)     3:38.76 (57.40)
 38 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL             3:39.52    3:38.80 JR-A   
                  26.06       54.44 (54.44)     1:20.69 (26.25)     1:50.60 (56.16)
        2:16.77 (26.17)     2:46.21 (55.61)     3:11.65 (25.44)     3:38.80 (52.59)
 39 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                       3:35.87    3:38.85 JR-A   
                  26.23       54.65 (54.65)     1:20.45 (25.80)     1:49.36 (54.71)
        2:15.20 (25.84)     2:44.60 (55.24)     3:10.37 (25.77)     3:38.85 (54.25)
 40 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE                3:39.53    3:38.98 JR-A   
                  26.89       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.75 (25.84)     1:50.11 (55.20)
        2:16.36 (26.25)     2:45.56 (55.45)     3:10.82 (25.26)     3:38.98 (53.42)
 41 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             3:36.12    3:39.10 JR-A   
                  26.39       55.16 (55.16)     1:20.92 (25.76)     1:48.47 (53.31)
        2:13.76 (25.29)     2:43.57 (55.10)     3:10.39 (26.82)     3:39.10 (55.53)
 42 Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:36.95    3:39.46 JR-A   
                  26.01       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.88 (25.82)     1:48.35 (54.29)
        2:14.60 (26.25)     2:44.32 (55.97)     3:10.50 (26.18)     3:39.46 (55.14)
 43 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    3:38.86    3:39.77 JR-A   
                  26.41       53.74 (53.74)     1:20.03 (26.29)     1:49.32 (55.58)
        2:15.62 (26.30)     2:43.62 (54.30)     3:10.06 (26.44)     3:39.77 (56.15)
 44 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       3:33.92    3:40.07 JR-A   
                  26.50       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.94 (26.13)     1:48.87 (54.06)
        2:14.99 (26.12)     2:43.97 (55.10)     3:10.56 (26.59)     3:40.07 (56.10)
 45 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       3:39.04    3:40.13 JR-A   
                  26.22       55.32 (55.32)     1:21.42 (26.10)     1:49.66 (54.34)
        2:15.88 (26.22)     2:45.44 (55.78)     3:11.36 (25.92)     3:40.13 (54.69)
 46 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH            3:38.06    3:40.18 JR-A   
                  26.28       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.62 (25.81)     1:49.74 (54.93)
        2:15.88 (26.14)     2:44.99 (55.25)     3:11.08 (26.09)     3:40.18 (55.19)
 47 Washington Township Swim Club-IN            3:09.89Y   3:40.24        
                  26.52       55.82 (55.82)     1:22.74 (26.92)     1:52.08 (56.26)
        2:18.37 (26.29)     2:47.17 (55.09)     3:12.58 (25.41)     3:40.24 (53.07)
 48 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  3:37.72    3:40.42        
                  26.42       54.29 (54.29)     1:20.70 (26.41)     1:48.82 (54.53)
        2:14.97 (26.15)     2:44.19 (55.37)     3:10.80 (26.61)     3:40.42 (56.23)
 49 Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:09.79Y   3:40.49        
                  25.80       54.08 (54.08)     1:19.20 (25.12)     1:48.75 (54.67)
        2:15.30 (26.55)     2:45.22 (56.47)     3:11.57 (26.35)     3:40.49 (55.27)
 50 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH           3:38.91    3:40.53        
                  26.00       53.97 (53.97)     1:19.76 (25.79)     1:49.04 (55.07)
        2:15.22 (26.18)     2:45.58 (56.54)     3:11.17 (25.59)     3:40.53 (54.95)
 51 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA                3:38.23    3:40.55        
                  27.03       56.57 (56.57)     1:22.08 (25.51)     1:50.88 (54.31)
        2:16.72 (25.84)     2:46.53 (55.65)     3:11.50 (24.97)     3:40.55 (54.02)
 52 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:37.53    3:40.80        
                  26.59       54.90 (54.90)     1:20.55 (25.65)     1:48.88 (53.98)
        2:15.19 (26.31)     2:44.26 (55.38)     3:10.10 (25.84)     3:40.80 (56.54)
 53 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV           3:39.76    3:41.80        
                  26.57       55.51 (55.51)     1:21.14 (25.63)     1:49.97 (54.46)
        2:16.43 (26.46)     2:46.60 (56.63)     3:12.99 (26.39)     3:41.80 (55.20)
 54 Solon Stars Swim Club-LE                    3:10.69Y   3:41.94        
                  26.74       55.84 (55.84)     1:21.99 (26.15)     1:50.48 (54.64)
        2:17.25 (26.77)     2:46.77 (56.29)     3:12.26 (25.49)     3:41.94 (55.17)
 55 New Albany Aquatic Club-OH                  3:10.58Y   3:42.32        
                  26.20       55.17 (55.17)     1:21.79 (26.62)     1:51.38 (56.21)
        2:17.80 (26.42)     2:47.31 (55.93)     3:13.09 (25.78)     3:42.32 (55.01)
 56 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                     3:39.20    3:43.23        
                  25.82       54.33 (54.33)     1:20.66 (26.33)     1:49.68 (55.35)
        2:16.29 (26.61)     2:46.48 (56.80)     3:13.62 (27.14)     3:43.23 (56.75)
 57 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC                    3:39.73    3:43.66        
                  25.68       54.62 (54.62)     1:20.41 (25.79)     1:49.72 (55.10)
        2:16.37 (26.65)     2:45.91 (56.19)     3:13.11 (27.20)     3:43.66 (57.75)
 -- Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       3:39.06         DQ        
                  26.40       55.01 (55.01)     1:20.73 (25.72)     1:48.96 (53.95)
        2:15.05 (26.09)     2:44.43 (55.47)     3:09.32 (24.89)          DQ (52.89)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   7:03.24   3/30/2007 USA World Championship Team                
                         M Phelps, R Lochte, K Keller, P Vanderkaay        
    American:   7:03.24   3/30/2007 USA World Championship Team                
                         M Phelps, R Lochte, K Keller, P Vanderkaay        
   U.S. Open: O 7:12.35    8/5/2005 Club Wolverine                             
                         P VAnderkaay, M Phelps, K Keller, C DeJong        
        Meet: M 7:36.67    8/8/2007 M A C, M A C-NC                            
                         J White, R Marklewitz, B Correll, T Santoli       
SC Nationals:   7:59.89                                                        
                7:59.89  SCN
                8:01.29  JR-A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 M A C-NC                                    7:42.90    7:36.67MSCN     40  
                  26.27       54.83 (54.83)   1:24.12 (1:24.12)   1:54.08 (1:54.08)
        2:20.75 (26.67)     2:50.27 (56.19)   3:19.92 (1:25.84)   3:49.39 (1:55.31)
        4:15.69 (26.30)     4:44.78 (55.39)   5:14.83 (1:25.44)   5:44.61 (1:55.22)
        6:10.80 (26.19)     6:39.24 (54.63)   7:08.21 (1:23.60)   7:36.67 (1:52.06)
  2 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ             7:46.30    7:38.00 SCN     34  
                  27.24       56.01 (56.01)   1:25.36 (1:25.36)   1:54.59 (1:54.59)
        2:21.53 (26.94)     2:50.63 (56.04)   3:19.85 (1:25.26)   3:49.38 (1:54.79)
        4:15.99 (26.61)     4:45.16 (55.78)   5:15.10 (1:25.72)   5:44.48 (1:55.10)
        6:10.51 (26.03)     6:38.91 (54.43)   7:08.35 (1:23.87)   7:38.00 (1:53.52)
  3 Barracuda Swim Team-MI                      7:50.64    7:41.59 SCN     32  
                  26.86       56.12 (56.12)   1:26.78 (1:26.78)   1:56.90 (1:56.90)
        2:23.64 (26.74)     2:53.15 (56.25)   3:23.34 (1:26.44)   3:53.15 (1:56.25)
        4:18.73 (25.58)     4:47.92 (54.77)   5:18.34 (1:25.19)   5:47.09 (1:53.94)
        6:12.87 (25.78)     6:41.72 (54.63)   7:11.54 (1:24.45)   7:41.59 (1:54.50)
  4 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              7:53.28    7:44.10 SCN     30  
                  26.66       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:54.94 (1:54.94)
        2:21.56 (26.62)     2:50.78 (55.84)   3:20.50 (1:25.56)   3:50.85 (1:55.91)
        4:18.17 (27.32)     4:48.59 (57.74)   5:18.84 (1:27.99)   5:48.41 (1:57.56)
        6:15.14 (26.73)     6:44.13 (55.72)   7:14.33 (1:25.92)   7:44.10 (1:55.69)
  5 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          7:49.21    7:44.48 SCN     28  
                  27.49       57.17 (57.17)   1:26.37 (1:26.37)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)
        2:22.63 (26.93)     2:52.14 (56.44)   3:22.07 (1:26.37)   3:51.32 (1:55.62)
        4:17.27 (25.95)     4:47.03 (55.71)   5:17.72 (1:26.40)   5:47.59 (1:56.27)
        6:14.40 (26.81)     6:44.29 (56.70)   7:14.40 (1:26.81)   7:44.48 (1:56.89)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 7:51.97    7:46.26 SCN     26  
                  26.75       56.12 (56.12)   1:26.38 (1:26.38)   1:55.53 (1:55.53)
        2:23.67 (28.14)     2:54.65 (59.12)   3:26.12 (1:30.59)   3:54.95 (1:59.42)
        4:22.42 (27.47)     4:52.26 (57.31)   5:22.77 (1:27.82)   5:52.56 (1:57.61)
        6:18.73 (26.17)     6:48.09 (55.53)   7:17.76 (1:25.20)   7:46.26 (1:53.70)
  7 Fast Swim Team-CA                           7:42.77    7:46.48 SCN     24  
                  27.81       57.31 (57.31)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:56.13 (1:56.13)
        2:24.15 (28.02)     2:53.88 (57.75)   3:23.71 (1:27.58)   3:53.34 (1:57.21)
        4:20.02 (26.68)     4:49.90 (56.56)   5:20.56 (1:27.22)   5:51.54 (1:58.20)
        6:17.67 (26.13)     6:47.07 (55.53)   7:17.35 (1:25.81)   7:46.48 (1:54.94)
  8 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     7:54.01    7:47.69 SCN     22  
                  26.84       56.39 (56.39)   1:26.58 (1:26.58)   1:56.75 (1:56.75)
        2:23.46 (26.71)     2:53.37 (56.62)   3:24.08 (1:27.33)   3:54.44 (1:57.69)
        4:21.23 (26.79)     4:50.50 (56.06)   5:20.92 (1:26.48)   5:51.08 (1:56.64)
        6:17.89 (26.81)     6:47.37 (56.29)   7:17.36 (1:26.28)   7:47.69 (1:56.61)
  9 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        7:54.53    7:48.31 SCN     18  
                  27.24       57.07 (57.07)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:23.54 (26.30)     2:52.58 (55.34)   3:22.89 (1:25.65)   3:52.91 (1:55.67)
        4:19.27 (26.36)     4:49.15 (56.24)   5:20.57 (1:27.66)   5:51.06 (1:58.15)
        6:17.80 (26.74)     6:47.63 (56.57)   7:18.43 (1:27.37)   7:48.31 (1:57.25)
 10 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       7:51.42    7:48.56 SCN     14  
                  27.05       56.18 (56.18)   1:26.36 (1:26.36)   1:56.14 (1:56.14)
        2:23.59 (27.45)     2:53.66 (57.52)   3:24.38 (1:28.24)   3:55.27 (1:59.13)
        4:21.77 (26.50)     4:51.31 (56.04)   5:21.50 (1:26.23)   5:52.17 (1:56.90)
        6:18.20 (26.03)     6:47.71 (55.54)   7:18.32 (1:26.15)   7:48.56 (1:56.39)
 11 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 7:58.58    7:48.96 SCN     12  
                  27.32       56.87 (56.87)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:57.38 (1:57.38)
        2:24.35 (26.97)     2:54.68 (57.30)   3:25.68 (1:28.30)   3:57.17 (1:59.79)
        4:22.72 (25.55)     4:50.83 (53.66)   5:20.03 (1:22.86)   5:50.39 (1:53.22)
        6:17.57 (27.18)     6:47.78 (57.39)   7:18.66 (1:28.27)   7:48.96 (1:58.57)
 12 Kansas City Blazers-MV                      7:50.53    7:49.13 SCN     10  
                  27.04       56.88 (56.88)   1:27.80 (1:27.80)   1:58.00 (1:58.00)
        2:24.62 (26.62)     2:53.80 (55.80)   3:23.92 (1:25.92)   3:53.06 (1:55.06)
        4:19.92 (26.86)     4:49.94 (56.88)   5:21.89 (1:28.83)   5:52.97 (1:59.91)
        6:19.35 (26.38)     6:48.60 (55.63)   7:18.82 (1:25.85)   7:49.13 (1:56.16)
 13 M A C-NC  'B'                               7:57.48    7:49.81 SCN      8  
                  27.24       57.00 (57.00)   1:27.46 (1:27.46)   1:57.57 (1:57.57)
        2:24.86 (27.29)     2:55.28 (57.71)   3:25.76 (1:28.19)   3:56.48 (1:58.91)
        4:22.67 (26.19)     4:51.85 (55.37)   5:22.69 (1:26.21)   5:53.39 (1:56.91)
        6:19.32 (25.93)     6:48.45 (55.06)   7:19.05 (1:25.66)   7:49.81 (1:56.42)
 14 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                 7:51.82    7:49.90 SCN      6  
                  27.14       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.10 (1:27.10)   1:55.95 (1:55.95)
        2:21.84 (25.89)     2:51.33 (55.38)   3:21.89 (1:25.94)   3:51.56 (1:55.61)
        4:18.60 (27.04)     4:48.74 (57.18)   5:19.72 (1:28.16)   5:50.43 (1:58.87)
        6:17.90 (27.47)     6:48.10 (57.67)   7:19.17 (1:28.74)   7:49.90 (1:59.47)
 15 Irvine Novaquatics-CA                       7:43.99    7:49.97 SCN      4  
                  27.12       56.13 (56.13)   1:27.04 (1:27.04)   1:57.87 (1:57.87)
        2:25.40 (27.53)     2:54.96 (57.09)   3:25.01 (1:27.14)   3:53.87 (1:56.00)
        4:20.74 (26.87)     4:50.45 (56.58)   5:20.52 (1:26.65)   5:51.05 (1:57.18)
        6:17.81 (26.76)     6:48.02 (56.97)   7:18.61 (1:27.56)   7:49.97 (1:58.92)
 16 Dayton Raiders-OH                           6:57.77Y   7:50.53 SCN      2  
                  27.73       57.01 (57.01)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:56.84 (1:56.84)
        2:24.33 (27.49)     2:54.06 (57.22)   3:24.38 (1:27.54)   3:53.53 (1:56.69)
        4:20.53 (27.00)     4:50.80 (57.27)   5:22.19 (1:28.66)   5:52.57 (1:59.04)
        6:19.49 (26.92)     6:49.54 (56.97)   7:20.16 (1:27.59)   7:50.53 (1:57.96)
 17 Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  7:47.04    7:51.59 SCN    
                  27.43       57.03 (57.03)   1:27.21 (1:27.21)   1:56.92 (1:56.92)
        2:24.08 (27.16)     2:53.97 (57.05)   3:24.79 (1:27.87)   3:54.33 (1:57.41)
        4:22.15 (27.82)     4:52.15 (57.82)   5:23.06 (1:28.73)   5:53.09 (1:58.76)
        6:19.90 (26.81)     6:50.19 (57.10)   7:20.94 (1:27.85)   7:51.59 (1:58.50)
 18 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              7:52.52    7:51.97 SCN    
                  27.08       56.38 (56.38)   1:27.04 (1:27.04)   1:57.47 (1:57.47)
        2:24.16 (26.69)     2:53.81 (56.34)   3:24.74 (1:27.27)   3:55.81 (1:58.34)
        4:23.18 (27.37)     4:53.18 (57.37)   5:24.44 (1:28.63)   5:56.42 (2:00.61)
        6:23.32 (26.90)     6:52.44 (56.02)   7:22.27 (1:25.85)   7:51.97 (1:55.55)
 19 North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                   8:01.06    7:52.32 SCN    
                  27.26       57.07 (57.07)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:58.89 (1:58.89)
        2:25.30 (26.41)     2:55.39 (56.50)   3:25.16 (1:26.27)   3:54.54 (1:55.65)
        4:20.95 (26.41)     4:50.46 (55.92)   5:20.17 (1:25.63)   5:50.90 (1:56.36)
        6:18.22 (27.32)     6:48.58 (57.68)   7:20.30 (1:29.40)   7:52.32 (2:01.42)
 20 Northern KY Clippers Swimming-OH            7:50.41    7:52.59 SCN    
                  27.33       57.02 (57.02)   1:27.90 (1:27.90)   1:58.56 (1:58.56)
        2:24.92 (26.36)     2:54.18 (55.62)   3:24.49 (1:25.93)   3:54.32 (1:55.76)
        4:20.68 (26.36)     4:50.75 (56.43)   5:22.51 (1:28.19)   5:53.11 (1:58.79)
        6:19.78 (26.67)     6:49.86 (56.75)   7:21.13 (1:28.02)   7:52.59 (1:59.48)
 21 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           7:52.09    7:52.82 SCN    
                  26.43       55.13 (55.13)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:21.66 (26.89)     2:51.37 (56.60)   3:22.80 (1:28.03)   3:54.46 (1:59.69)
        4:21.71 (27.25)     4:51.81 (57.35)   5:23.06 (1:28.60)   5:54.30 (1:59.84)
        6:20.77 (26.47)     6:50.87 (56.57)   7:21.75 (1:27.45)   7:52.82 (1:58.52)
 22 Santa Clara Swim Club-PC                    8:00.64    7:52.88 SCN    
                  28.12       58.41 (58.41)   1:30.13 (1:30.13)   2:00.85 (2:00.85)
        2:28.26 (27.41)     2:58.06 (57.21)   3:28.82 (1:27.97)   3:59.16 (1:58.31)
        4:26.19 (27.03)     4:56.63 (57.47)   5:26.59 (1:27.43)   5:56.55 (1:57.39)
        6:23.42 (26.87)     6:52.79 (56.24)   7:23.15 (1:26.60)   7:52.88 (1:56.33)
 23 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL                    7:55.20    7:53.30 SCN    
                  27.63       58.03 (58.03)   1:28.88 (1:28.88)   1:58.12 (1:58.12)
        2:23.69 (25.57)     2:53.24 (55.12)   3:24.12 (1:26.00)   3:54.33 (1:56.21)
        4:21.01 (26.68)     4:51.40 (57.07)   5:23.11 (1:28.78)   5:54.30 (1:59.97)
        6:20.93 (26.63)     6:50.62 (56.32)   7:21.43 (1:27.13)   7:53.30 (1:59.00)
 24 Jersey Wahoos-MA                            7:54.53    7:53.50 SCN    
                  27.66       57.84 (57.84)   1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:57.00 (1:57.00)
        2:24.04 (27.04)     2:53.73 (56.73)   3:23.59 (1:26.59)   3:52.47 (1:55.47)
        4:20.89 (28.42)     4:51.59 (59.12)   5:22.35 (1:29.88)   5:52.64 (2:00.17)
        6:20.16 (27.52)     6:50.67 (58.03)   7:21.72 (1:29.08)   7:53.50 (2:00.86)
 25 Team Foxjet-MN                              7:47.18    7:54.02 SCN    
                  27.58       57.66 (57.66)   1:28.45 (1:28.45)   1:58.77 (1:58.77)
        2:25.93 (27.16)     2:56.53 (57.76)   3:27.69 (1:28.92)   3:58.90 (2:00.13)
        4:27.03 (28.13)     4:57.52 (58.62)   5:28.32 (1:29.42)   5:59.08 (2:00.18)
        6:25.25 (26.17)     6:54.97 (55.89)   7:24.44 (1:25.36)   7:54.02 (1:54.94)
 26 Washington Township Swim Club-IN            6:53.33Y   7:54.71 SCN    
                  27.55       57.79 (57.79)   1:28.22 (1:28.22)   1:59.06 (1:59.06)
        2:25.59 (26.53)     2:55.17 (56.11)   3:25.25 (1:26.19)   3:55.17 (1:56.11)
        4:21.80 (26.63)     4:52.01 (56.84)   5:23.45 (1:28.28)   5:55.42 (2:00.25)
        6:22.78 (27.36)     6:53.21 (57.79)   7:23.75 (1:28.33)   7:54.71 (1:59.29)
 27 Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente-FL           7:59.32    7:55.27 SCN    
                  27.11       56.41 (56.41)   1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:56.76 (1:56.76)
        2:24.04 (27.28)     2:54.23 (57.47)   3:24.75 (1:27.99)   3:55.12 (1:58.36)
        4:22.45 (27.33)     4:51.58 (56.46)   5:22.63 (1:27.51)   5:53.91 (1:58.79)
        6:21.26 (27.35)     6:52.28 (58.37)   7:24.60 (1:30.69)   7:55.27 (2:01.36)
 28 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    7:54.04    7:55.49 SCN    
                  27.63       57.36 (57.36)   1:27.68 (1:27.68)   1:57.09 (1:57.09)
        2:23.96 (26.87)     2:53.40 (56.31)   3:23.60 (1:26.51)   3:52.61 (1:55.52)
        4:20.76 (28.15)     4:51.75 (59.14)   5:23.81 (1:31.20)   5:55.65 (2:03.04)
        6:22.57 (26.92)     6:52.83 (57.18)   7:24.27 (1:28.62)   7:55.49 (1:59.84)
 29 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                       7:43.87    7:55.50 SCN    
                  28.07       59.14 (59.14)   1:29.77 (1:29.77)   2:00.10 (2:00.10)
        2:26.34 (26.24)     2:56.35 (56.25)   3:27.54 (1:27.44)   3:58.60 (1:58.50)
        4:24.91 (26.31)     4:54.53 (55.93)   5:25.23 (1:26.63)   5:56.40 (1:57.80)
        6:23.53 (27.13)     6:53.40 (57.00)   7:24.23 (1:27.83)   7:55.50 (1:59.10)
 30 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         6:59.69Y   7:55.62 SCN    
                  27.76       58.11 (58.11)   1:28.33 (1:28.33)   1:58.32 (1:58.32)
        2:25.50 (27.18)     2:55.73 (57.41)   3:26.76 (1:28.44)   3:56.45 (1:58.13)
        4:23.70 (27.25)     4:54.08 (57.63)   5:26.11 (1:29.66)   5:58.70 (2:02.25)
        6:24.53 (25.83)     6:53.79 (55.09)   7:23.57 (1:24.87)   7:55.62 (1:56.92)
 31 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               8:00.15    7:55.83 SCN    
                  25.97       54.88 (54.88)   1:24.99 (1:24.99)   1:55.94 (1:55.94)
        2:22.15 (26.21)     2:51.60 (55.66)   3:22.12 (1:26.18)   3:52.49 (1:56.55)
        4:20.04 (27.55)     4:51.20 (58.71)   5:22.49 (1:30.00)   5:53.52 (2:01.03)
        6:21.62 (28.10)     6:52.27 (58.75)   7:23.74 (1:30.22)   7:55.83 (2:02.31)
 32 Swim Pasadena-CA                            7:58.35    7:56.06 SCN    
                  27.59       57.59 (57.59)   1:27.82 (1:27.82)   1:57.90 (1:57.90)
        2:26.11 (28.21)     2:57.28 (59.38)   3:28.66 (1:30.76)   3:59.60 (2:01.70)
        4:27.14 (27.54)     4:57.69 (58.09)   5:28.67 (1:29.07)   5:58.41 (1:58.81)
        6:25.13 (26.72)     6:54.77 (56.36)   7:24.96 (1:26.55)   7:56.06 (1:57.65)
 33 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                   7:58.52    7:56.12 SCN    
                  28.10       58.56 (58.56)   1:29.65 (1:29.65)   1:59.64 (1:59.64)
        2:26.60 (26.96)     2:56.91 (57.27)   3:27.77 (1:28.13)   3:59.30 (1:59.66)
        4:26.60 (27.30)     4:57.42 (58.12)   5:28.59 (1:29.29)   5:58.29 (1:58.99)
        6:24.12 (25.83)     6:53.57 (55.28)   7:24.55 (1:26.26)   7:56.12 (1:57.83)
 34 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    8:00.60    7:56.21 SCN    
                  27.33       56.40 (56.40)   1:26.31 (1:26.31)   1:56.24 (1:56.24)
        2:23.78 (27.54)     2:55.16 (58.92)   3:27.55 (1:31.31)   3:59.09 (2:02.85)
        4:25.87 (26.78)     4:56.08 (56.99)   5:27.70 (1:28.61)   5:59.92 (2:00.83)
        6:26.95 (27.03)     6:56.37 (56.45)   7:26.84 (1:26.92)   7:56.21 (1:56.29)
 35 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                       6:56.31Y   7:56.66 SCN    
                  27.20       56.93 (56.93)   1:27.62 (1:27.62)   1:58.13 (1:58.13)
        2:24.90 (26.77)     2:54.71 (56.58)   3:24.91 (1:26.78)   3:53.76 (1:55.63)
        4:20.69 (26.93)     4:51.34 (57.58)   5:22.78 (1:29.02)   5:54.14 (2:00.38)
        6:21.90 (27.76)     6:52.77 (58.63)   7:25.03 (1:30.89)   7:56.66 (2:02.52)
 36 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         6:56.62Y   7:57.99 SCN    
                  28.13       58.20 (58.20)   1:28.59 (1:28.59)   1:58.72 (1:58.72)
        2:25.99 (27.27)     2:56.39 (57.67)   3:27.30 (1:28.58)   3:58.21 (1:59.49)
        4:25.92 (27.71)     4:57.22 (59.01)   5:28.46 (1:30.25)   5:59.41 (2:01.20)
        6:26.35 (26.94)     6:56.20 (56.79)   7:27.38 (1:27.97)   7:57.99 (1:58.58)
 37 North Coast Aquatics-SI                     6:59.65Y   7:58.43 SCN    
                  27.32       57.12 (57.12)   1:27.60 (1:27.60)   1:57.50 (1:57.50)
        2:24.44 (26.94)     2:55.07 (57.57)   3:25.38 (1:27.88)   3:56.34 (1:58.84)
        4:23.11 (26.77)     4:52.88 (56.54)   5:24.16 (1:27.82)   5:55.65 (1:59.31)
        6:22.65 (27.00)     6:53.17 (57.52)   7:25.58 (1:29.93)   7:58.43 (2:02.78)
 38 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA  'B'      7:58.99    7:58.50 SCN    
                  27.03       56.62 (56.62)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:58.75 (1:58.75)
        2:27.00 (28.25)     2:57.60 (58.85)   3:29.24 (1:30.49)   4:00.29 (2:01.54)
        4:27.40 (27.11)     4:57.15 (56.86)   5:28.29 (1:28.00)   5:59.03 (1:58.74)
        6:25.78 (26.75)     6:56.26 (57.23)   7:27.45 (1:28.42)   7:58.50 (1:59.47)
 38 Schenectady Swim Club-AD                    8:00.84    7:58.50 SCN    
                  27.74       57.35 (57.35)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:58.17 (1:58.17)
        2:26.00 (27.83)     2:56.58 (58.41)   3:28.17 (1:30.00)   4:00.09 (2:01.92)
        4:27.28 (27.19)     4:57.92 (57.83)   5:29.47 (1:29.38)   6:00.32 (2:00.23)
        6:27.23 (26.91)     6:57.15 (56.83)   7:27.85 (1:27.53)   7:58.50 (1:58.18)
 40 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             7:48.69    7:59.03 SCN    
                  27.80       57.77 (57.77)   1:28.54 (1:28.54)   1:59.03 (1:59.03)
        2:25.96 (26.93)     2:57.21 (58.18)   3:29.37 (1:30.34)   3:59.92 (2:00.89)
        4:28.39 (28.47)     4:59.59 (59.67)   5:31.77 (1:31.85)   6:02.82 (2:02.90)
        6:29.90 (27.08)     6:59.88 (57.06)   7:29.66 (1:26.84)   7:59.03 (1:56.21)
 41 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                     7:57.46    7:59.18 SCN    
                  26.96       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.65 (1:28.65)   1:59.32 (1:59.32)
        2:26.92 (27.60)     2:57.93 (58.61)   3:29.03 (1:29.71)   3:57.79 (1:58.47)
        4:25.74 (27.95)     4:56.21 (58.42)   5:27.41 (1:29.62)   5:59.40 (2:01.61)
        6:26.10 (26.70)     6:56.66 (57.26)   7:27.91 (1:28.51)   7:59.18 (1:59.78)
 42 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA                6:58.16Y   8:00.52 JR-A   
                  27.49       58.35 (58.35)   1:29.48 (1:29.48)   2:00.74 (2:00.74)
        2:27.72 (26.98)     2:58.09 (57.35)   3:28.71 (1:27.97)   4:00.43 (1:59.69)
        4:27.81 (27.38)     4:58.29 (57.86)   5:29.75 (1:29.32)   6:01.76 (2:01.33)
        6:27.98 (26.22)     6:58.19 (56.43)   7:29.69 (1:27.93)   8:00.52 (1:58.76)
 43 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV           7:50.53    8:02.27        
                  27.33       57.45 (57.45)   1:27.98 (1:27.98)   1:57.76 (1:57.76)
        2:24.93 (27.17)     2:55.90 (58.14)   3:25.77 (1:28.01)   3:56.44 (1:58.68)
        4:23.40 (26.96)     4:53.92 (57.48)   5:26.49 (1:30.05)   5:59.55 (2:03.11)
        6:26.97 (27.42)     6:58.21 (58.66)   7:30.56 (1:31.01)   8:02.27 (2:02.72)
 44 Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.-MV                6:56.65Y   8:02.73        
                  27.52       57.35 (57.35)   1:28.42 (1:28.42)   1:59.52 (1:59.52)
        2:26.44 (26.92)     2:56.99 (57.47)   3:29.86 (1:30.34)   4:03.76 (2:04.24)
        4:30.62 (26.86)     5:01.44 (57.68)   5:32.55 (1:28.79)   6:03.93 (2:00.17)
        6:30.30 (26.37)     7:00.60 (56.67)   7:31.99 (1:28.06)   8:02.73 (1:58.80)
 45 Badger Aquatics Club-WI                     6:58.68Y   8:02.80        
                  27.70       57.97 (57.97)   1:27.46 (1:27.46)   1:56.10 (1:56.10)
        2:23.30 (27.20)     2:55.02 (58.92)   3:27.31 (1:31.21)   3:59.26 (2:03.16)
        4:27.29 (28.03)     4:58.57 (59.31)   5:30.74 (1:31.48)   6:02.73 (2:03.47)
        6:29.94 (27.21)     7:01.09 (58.36)   7:32.42 (1:29.69)   8:02.80 (2:00.07)
 46 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       8:00.53    8:03.57        
                  27.51       58.64 (58.64)   1:30.65 (1:30.65)   2:02.66 (2:02.66)
        2:30.26 (27.60)     2:59.97 (57.31)   3:29.99 (1:27.33)   3:59.34 (1:56.68)
        4:26.48 (27.14)     4:57.01 (57.67)   5:29.30 (1:29.96)   6:01.88 (2:02.54)
        6:28.35 (26.47)     6:59.11 (57.23)   7:31.33 (1:29.45)   8:03.57 (2:01.69)
 47 East Grand Rapids Aquatics-MI               6:55.62Y   8:04.68        
                  27.60       57.38 (57.38)   1:27.89 (1:27.89)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)
        2:26.16 (28.31)     2:57.37 (59.52)   3:29.15 (1:31.30)   4:01.10 (2:03.25)
        4:29.29 (28.19)   5:01.11 (1:00.01)   5:33.73 (1:32.63)   6:05.56 (2:04.46)
        6:32.22 (26.66)     7:02.29 (56.73)   7:33.43 (1:27.87)   8:04.68 (1:59.12)
 48 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE                7:59.75    8:04.73        
                  27.63       57.24 (57.24)   1:28.66 (1:28.66)   1:59.90 (1:59.90)
        2:27.20 (27.30)     2:57.53 (57.63)   3:29.61 (1:29.71)   4:01.84 (2:01.94)
        4:29.70 (27.86)     4:59.89 (58.05)   5:31.61 (1:29.77)   6:03.96 (2:02.12)
        6:30.36 (26.40)     7:00.86 (56.90)   7:32.98 (1:29.02)   8:04.73 (2:00.77)
 49 Rose Bowl Aquatics-CA                       8:00.57    8:05.13        
                  27.45       56.92 (56.92)   1:27.67 (1:27.67)   1:57.85 (1:57.85)
        2:25.07 (27.22)     2:55.08 (57.23)   3:26.29 (1:28.44)   3:57.42 (1:59.57)
        4:24.71 (27.29)     4:56.10 (58.68)   5:27.85 (1:30.43)   5:59.56 (2:02.14)
        6:26.12 (26.56)     6:56.96 (57.40)   7:30.51 (1:30.95)   8:05.13 (2:05.57)
 50 Gwinnett Aquatics-GA                        6:59.36Y   8:13.28        
                  27.73       59.12 (59.12)   1:31.21 (1:31.21)   2:02.82 (2:02.82)
        2:32.13 (29.31)   3:04.59 (1:01.77)   3:38.58 (1:35.76)   4:11.77 (2:08.95)
        4:39.21 (27.44)     5:09.30 (57.53)   5:41.01 (1:29.24)   6:13.00 (2:01.23)
        6:40.35 (27.35)     7:10.71 (57.71)   7:41.91 (1:28.91)   8:13.28 (2:00.28)
 -- Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             7:57.36        DFS        
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
       World:   3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
                         A Peirsol, B Hansen, I Crocker, J Lezak           
    American:   3:30.68   8/21/2004 USA Olympic Team                           
   U.S. Open: O 3:34.24    4/6/2003 USA Team/Duel in the Pool                  
                         A Peirsol, E Moses, M Phelps, N Walker            
        Meet: M 3:55.30   8/11/2006 Irvine Novaquatics, Irvine Novaquati       
                         A Casey, J Criste, K Smith, A Cisneros            
SC Nationals:   4:01.19                                                        
                4:01.19  SCN
                4:06.09  JR-A
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barracuda Swim Team-MI                      3:54.39    3:51.25MSCN     40  
                  28.96   1:00.33 (1:00.33)     1:30.36 (30.03)   2:04.57 (1:04.24)
        2:29.77 (25.20)     2:59.21 (54.64)     3:24.07 (24.86)     3:51.25 (52.04)
  2 M A C-NC                                    3:55.92    3:51.59MSCN     34  
                  28.22       58.92 (58.92)     1:29.26 (30.34)   2:04.34 (1:05.42)
        2:29.45 (25.11)     2:59.63 (55.29)     3:23.87 (24.24)     3:51.59 (51.96)
  3 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI  'B'          3:32.67Y   3:53.98MSCN     32  
                  29.22       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.20 (31.71)   2:07.95 (1:08.46)
        2:33.47 (25.52)     3:03.27 (55.32)     3:27.17 (23.90)     3:53.98 (50.71)
  4 Southeastern Swim Club-IN                   3:58.34    3:54.62MSCN     30  
                  28.47       58.97 (58.97)     1:29.45 (30.48)   2:05.05 (1:06.08)
        2:31.46 (26.41)     3:01.99 (56.94)     3:26.59 (24.60)     3:54.62 (52.63)
  5 Curl Burke Swim Club-PV                     4:00.59    3:55.32 SCN     28  
                  29.54   1:00.19 (1:00.19)     1:31.11 (30.92)   2:06.85 (1:06.66)
        2:32.49 (25.64)     3:02.71 (55.86)     3:27.76 (25.05)     3:55.32 (52.61)
  6 Nova of Virginia Aquatics, Inc-VA           3:58.56    3:55.75 SCN     26  
                  28.23       58.18 (58.18)     1:29.75 (31.57)   2:05.01 (1:06.83)
        2:31.21 (26.20)     3:02.25 (57.24)     3:27.82 (25.57)     3:55.75 (53.50)
  7 North Jeffco Swim Team-CO                   4:00.65    3:56.70 SCN     24  
                  29.58   1:00.78 (1:00.78)     1:32.49 (31.71)   2:09.62 (1:08.84)
        2:34.60 (24.98)     3:04.16 (54.54)     3:29.43 (25.27)     3:56.70 (52.54)
  8 Dallas Mustangs-NT                          3:58.42    3:57.14 SCN     22  
                  28.05       57.96 (57.96)     1:29.49 (31.53)   2:06.12 (1:08.16)
        2:32.56 (26.44)     3:03.48 (57.36)     3:29.33 (25.85)     3:57.14 (53.66)
  9 Marietta Marlins, Inc-GA                    3:59.35    3:57.49 SCN     18  
                  30.74   1:02.64 (1:02.64)     1:32.25 (29.61)   2:06.20 (1:03.56)
        2:32.89 (26.69)     3:03.37 (57.17)     3:28.45 (25.08)     3:57.49 (54.12)
 10 Greater Columbus Swim Tm Of Oh-OH           3:32.86Y   3:57.53 SCN     14  
                  29.05       59.98 (59.98)     1:31.90 (31.92)   2:09.83 (1:09.85)
        2:35.54 (25.71)     3:05.37 (55.54)     3:30.30 (24.93)     3:57.53 (52.16)
 11 Walnut Creek Aquabears-PC                   3:59.73    3:58.12 SCN     11  
                  29.40   1:00.37 (1:00.37)     1:30.61 (30.24)   2:04.87 (1:04.50)
        2:31.71 (26.84)     3:04.25 (59.38)     3:29.67 (25.42)     3:58.12 (53.87)
 11 Team Foxjet-MN                              4:01.98    3:58.12 SCN     11  
                  29.45   1:00.80 (1:00.80)     1:32.07 (31.27)   2:07.89 (1:07.09)
        2:35.02 (27.13)     3:06.66 (58.77)     3:30.75 (24.09)     3:58.12 (51.46)
 13 Schenectady Swim Club-AD                    4:01.00    3:58.20 SCN      8  
                  29.23   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:32.09 (31.69)   2:07.68 (1:07.28)
        2:33.80 (26.12)     3:04.34 (56.66)     3:29.79 (25.45)     3:58.20 (53.86)
 14 M A C-NC  'B'                               3:59.34    3:58.40 SCN      6  
                  29.88   1:01.20 (1:01.20)     1:32.09 (30.89)   2:07.74 (1:06.54)
        2:34.19 (26.45)     3:05.51 (57.77)     3:31.14 (25.63)     3:58.40 (52.89)
 15 King Aquatic Club-PN                        3:32.04Y   3:58.52 SCN      4  
                  28.65   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:31.29 (30.33)   2:06.57 (1:05.61)
        2:33.59 (27.02)     3:06.38 (59.81)     3:30.91 (24.53)     3:58.52 (52.14)
 16 Palo Alto Stanford Aquatics-PC              4:03.35    3:58.56 SCN      2  
                  28.56       59.07 (59.07)     1:31.14 (32.07)   2:07.82 (1:08.75)
        2:34.47 (26.65)     3:05.50 (57.68)     3:30.86 (25.36)     3:58.56 (53.06)
 17 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club-PV           4:00.37    3:58.80 SCN    
                  29.15       58.96 (58.96)     1:29.40 (30.44)   2:05.00 (1:06.04)
        2:32.00 (27.00)     3:03.57 (58.57)     3:29.60 (26.03)     3:58.80 (55.23)
 18 Clayton Shaw Park Tideriders-OZ             4:01.19    3:58.93 SCN    
                  27.65       57.69 (57.69)     1:29.29 (31.60)   2:06.70 (1:09.01)
        2:33.78 (27.08)     3:05.23 (58.53)     3:30.16 (24.93)     3:58.93 (53.70)
 19 Cincinnati Marlins-OH                       3:59.21    3:59.57 SCN    
                  28.34       59.14 (59.14)     1:30.77 (31.63)   2:07.36 (1:08.22)
        2:33.63 (26.27)     3:04.89 (57.53)     3:30.07 (25.18)     3:59.57 (54.68)
 20 Lake Forest Swim Club-IL                    4:03.93    3:59.69 SCN    
                  28.54       59.22 (59.22)     1:31.15 (31.93)   2:08.14 (1:08.92)
        2:35.40 (27.26)     3:06.87 (58.73)     3:31.98 (25.11)     3:59.69 (52.82)
 21 Tualatin Hills Swim Club-OR                 4:00.96    4:00.25 SCN    
                  29.15       59.96 (59.96)     1:33.16 (33.20)   2:11.85 (1:11.89)
        2:38.12 (26.27)     3:08.45 (56.60)     3:33.48 (25.03)     4:00.25 (51.80)
 22 Jersey Wahoos-MA                            4:01.71    4:00.30 SCN    
                  28.44       58.02 (58.02)     1:31.08 (33.06)   2:08.27 (1:10.25)
        2:34.79 (26.52)     3:05.52 (57.25)     3:31.03 (25.51)     4:00.30 (54.78)
 23 Longhorn Aquatics-ST                        4:03.90    4:00.35 SCN    
                  29.60   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:33.63 (32.59)   2:10.92 (1:09.88)
        2:37.76 (26.84)     3:09.24 (58.32)     3:33.34 (24.10)     4:00.35 (51.11)
 24 Tar Heel Aquatic Team-NC                    4:02.12    4:00.46 SCN    
                  28.59       59.66 (59.66)     1:31.84 (32.18)   2:08.04 (1:08.38)
        2:34.54 (26.50)     3:04.97 (56.93)     3:31.37 (26.40)     4:00.46 (55.49)
 25 Schroeder YMCA Swim Team-WI                 4:01.56    4:00.56 SCN    
                  29.12   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:32.74 (31.34)   2:10.48 (1:09.08)
        2:36.58 (26.10)     3:07.23 (56.75)     3:32.39 (25.16)     4:00.56 (53.33)
 26 Clovis Swim Club-CC                         4:03.12    4:00.83 SCN    
                  28.55       58.35 (58.35)     1:31.48 (33.13)   2:08.89 (1:10.54)
        2:35.63 (26.74)     3:06.36 (57.47)     3:32.63 (26.27)     4:00.83 (54.47)
 27 Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club-GU              4:00.95    4:01.03 SCN    
                  29.25   1:00.03 (1:00.03)     1:32.83 (32.80)   2:10.00 (1:09.97)
        2:37.34 (27.34)     3:08.73 (58.73)     3:33.76 (25.03)     4:01.03 (52.30)
 28 Swim Pasadena-CA                            4:03.52    4:01.37 JR-A   
                  29.99   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:33.12 (32.07)   2:09.65 (1:08.60)
        2:36.21 (26.56)     3:06.99 (57.34)     3:32.84 (25.85)     4:01.37 (54.38)
 28 North Baltimore Aquatic Club-MD             4:03.26    4:01.37 JR-A   
                  29.42   1:00.71 (1:00.71)     1:31.99 (31.28)   2:08.29 (1:07.58)
        2:35.18 (26.89)     3:06.20 (57.91)     3:32.47 (26.27)     4:01.37 (55.17)
 30 Terrapins Swim Team-PC                      4:00.39    4:02.58 JR-A   
                  29.10   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:31.99 (31.70)   2:08.97 (1:08.68)
        2:37.54 (28.57)   3:09.89 (1:00.92)     3:34.81 (24.92)     4:02.58 (52.69)
 31 Y-Spartaquatics Swim Club-SC                3:58.77    4:02.75 JR-A   
                  29.64   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:34.10 (31.55)   2:09.96 (1:07.41)
        2:36.38 (26.42)     3:08.63 (58.67)     3:34.29 (25.66)     4:02.75 (54.12)
 32 Sterling Stingrays Swim Club-IL             4:01.65    4:03.44 JR-A   
                  29.56   1:02.12 (1:02.12)     1:32.66 (30.54)   2:09.17 (1:07.05)
        2:36.66 (27.49)   3:10.26 (1:01.09)     3:35.64 (25.38)     4:03.44 (53.18)
 33 East Grand Rapids Aquatics-MI               3:32.77Y   4:04.20 JR-A   
                  30.52   1:02.41 (1:02.41)     1:33.88 (31.47)   2:11.82 (1:09.41)
        2:38.41 (26.59)     3:09.32 (57.50)     3:35.30 (25.98)     4:04.20 (54.88)
 34 Oakland Live Y'Ers-MI                       3:32.62Y   4:04.30 JR-A   
                  30.22   1:02.13 (1:02.13)     1:34.56 (32.43)   2:11.86 (1:09.73)
        2:38.34 (26.48)     3:10.86 (59.00)     3:36.48 (25.62)     4:04.30 (53.44)
 35 Coast Guard Blue Dolphins-VA                4:00.48    4:04.51 JR-A   
                  29.60   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:33.62 (32.20)   2:11.52 (1:10.10)
        2:38.99 (27.47)     3:10.64 (59.12)     3:35.55 (24.91)     4:04.51 (53.87)
 36 Dayton Raiders-OH                           3:31.33Y   4:04.74 JR-A   
                  28.99       59.46 (59.46)     1:32.81 (33.35)   2:11.05 (1:11.59)
        2:38.42 (27.37)     3:10.12 (59.07)     3:36.66 (26.54)     4:04.74 (54.62)
 37 Dallas Mustangs-NT  'B'                     4:02.09    4:04.77 JR-A   
                  29.52   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:32.52 (32.20)   2:09.59 (1:09.27)
        2:37.23 (27.64)   3:10.22 (1:00.63)     3:36.37 (26.15)     4:04.77 (54.55)
 38 Duneland Swim Club-IN                       4:05.01    4:04.85 JR-A   
                  30.01   1:03.25 (1:03.25)     1:35.19 (31.94)   2:14.07 (1:10.82)
        2:40.01 (25.94)     3:09.90 (55.83)     3:36.46 (26.56)     4:04.85 (54.95)
 39 Washington Township Swim Club-IN            3:33.04Y   4:05.02 JR-A   
                  29.65   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.59 (32.46)   2:12.19 (1:11.06)
        2:39.20 (27.01)     3:11.10 (58.91)     3:36.75 (25.65)     4:05.02 (53.92)
 40 Munster Swim Club-IN                        3:33.33Y   4:05.05 JR-A   
                  29.28   1:01.54 (1:01.54)     1:33.92 (32.38)   2:10.68 (1:09.14)
        2:37.52 (26.84)     3:09.51 (58.83)     3:36.05 (26.54)     4:05.05 (55.54)
 41 Rockwood Swim Club-OZ                       4:03.67    4:05.13 JR-A   
                  29.92   1:02.51 (1:02.51)     1:34.63 (32.12)   2:12.95 (1:10.44)
        2:39.46 (26.51)     3:10.20 (57.25)     3:36.48 (26.28)     4:05.13 (54.93)
 42 Louisville's Revolution Swim-KY             4:03.69    4:05.18 JR-A   
                  29.91   1:01.52 (1:01.52)     1:33.05 (31.53)   2:10.06 (1:08.54)
        2:38.06 (28.00)     3:09.97 (59.91)     3:36.09 (26.12)     4:05.18 (55.21)
 43 Firestone Akron Swim Team-LE                3:33.48Y   4:05.70 JR-A   
                  30.06   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:34.87 (32.16)   2:14.17 (1:11.46)
        2:40.27 (26.10)     3:10.68 (56.51)     3:37.51 (26.83)     4:05.70 (55.02)
 44 North Texas Nadadores-NT                    4:05.38    4:05.87 JR-A   
                  29.74   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:34.15 (32.91)   2:12.51 (1:11.27)
        2:39.79 (27.28)   3:12.70 (1:00.19)     3:37.83 (25.13)     4:05.87 (53.17)
 45 Fast Swim Team-CA                           4:05.59    4:05.89 JR-A   
                  30.21   1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:35.37 (33.40)   2:13.90 (1:11.93)
        2:40.44 (26.54)     3:11.24 (57.34)     3:37.88 (26.64)     4:05.89 (54.65)
 46 Carmel Swim Club-IN                         3:31.00Y   4:06.31        
                  29.74   1:01.43 (1:01.43)     1:33.71 (32.28)   2:11.57 (1:10.14)
        2:39.18 (27.61)     3:11.20 (59.63)     3:36.91 (25.71)     4:06.31 (55.11)
 47 Tucson Ford Dealers Aquatics-AZ             3:31.76Y   4:06.42        
                  29.09   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:33.42 (32.45)   2:12.31 (1:11.34)
        2:39.43 (27.12)   3:12.95 (1:00.64)     3:38.18 (25.23)     4:06.42 (53.47)
 48 New Albany Aquatic Club-OH                  3:31.65Y   4:06.57        
                  29.93   1:02.58 (1:02.58)     1:34.55 (31.97)   2:11.66 (1:09.08)
        2:38.89 (27.23)   3:12.47 (1:00.81)     3:37.40 (24.93)     4:06.57 (54.10)
 49 California Aquatics-CA                      4:05.41    4:06.76        
                  28.30       59.55 (59.55)     1:30.87 (31.32)   2:08.28 (1:08.73)
        2:36.38 (28.10)   3:09.47 (1:01.19)     3:36.56 (27.09)     4:06.76 (57.29)
 50 Metroplex Aquatics-NT                       3:33.58Y   4:07.27        
                  29.52   1:00.82 (1:00.82)     1:35.05 (34.23)   2:14.14 (1:13.32)
        2:41.03 (26.89)     3:12.44 (58.30)     3:38.32 (25.88)     4:07.27 (54.83)
 51 Southeastern Swim Club-IN  'B'              3:31.35Y   4:08.55        
                  29.54   1:01.51 (1:01.51)     1:35.20 (33.69)   2:15.32 (1:13.81)
        2:42.14 (26.82)     3:13.75 (58.43)     3:39.24 (25.49)     4:08.55 (54.80)
 52 Brryall NW DuPage YMCA-IL                   4:05.59    4:08.89        
                  30.72   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:36.34 (32.46)   2:14.58 (1:10.70)
        2:40.98 (26.40)     3:12.30 (57.72)     3:38.16 (25.86)     4:08.89 (56.59)
 53 Canyons Aquatic Club-CA                     4:05.85    4:09.05        
                  30.73   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.01 (32.44)   2:15.05 (1:11.48)
        2:42.75 (27.70)   3:15.09 (1:00.04)     3:40.48 (25.39)     4:09.05 (53.96)
 54 Washington Township Swim Club-IN  'B'       3:33.58Y   4:09.40        
                  29.70   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:34.33 (32.37)   2:13.26 (1:11.30)
        2:41.01 (27.75)   3:13.83 (1:00.57)     3:40.34 (26.51)     4:09.40 (55.57)
 55 Waukesha Express Swim Team-WI               3:33.44Y   4:15.20        
                  30.72   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:37.24 (33.08)   2:15.91 (1:11.75)
        2:43.79 (27.88)   3:16.74 (1:00.83)     3:44.38 (27.64)     4:15.20 (58.46)
 56 Metro Aquatics-PN                           3:33.69Y   4:22.31        
                  31.19   1:06.99 (1:06.99)     1:41.12 (34.13)   2:24.22 (1:17.23)
        2:50.96 (26.74)     3:24.09 (59.87)     3:51.21 (27.12)     4:22.31 (58.22)
 -- Kansas City Blazers-MV                      3:57.33         DQ        
                  29.81   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:34.80 (32.96)   2:13.31 (1:11.47)
        2:38.79 (25.48)     3:08.15 (54.84)     3:33.28 (25.13)          DQ (53.20)
 -- Tsunami Swim Team of K.C.-MV                3:29.15Y        DQ        
                  30.05   1:02.69 (1:02.69)     1:33.73 (31.04)   2:09.82 (1:07.13)
        2:36.45 (26.63)     3:08.22 (58.40)     3:33.29 (25.07)          DQ (53.29)
 -- North Bay Aquatics-PC                       4:05.86         DQ        
                  30.22   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:32.42 (30.35)   2:09.67 (1:07.60)
        2:36.62 (26.95)     3:09.25 (59.58)     3:34.40 (25.15)          DQ (53.26)
 -- Dynamo Swim Club-GA                         3:29.49Y       DFS        
 -- Mission Viejo Nadadores-CA                  4:02.09        DFS        
 -- Orinda Aquatics-PC                          3:29.59Y       DFS        
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR                 3:32.61Y       DFS        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.