2007 MR LIAC Junior Mets Invitational #3, Sanction #: 070705          
                         Nassau County Aquatic Center                          
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.57        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR                46.74      47.71        
  3 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 59.25      57.84        
  4 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR              1:02.02      58.77        
  5 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:00.39        
  6 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:03.67        
  7 Nakkab, Renee        7 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.80        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                37.39      35.44        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      37.30        
  3 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.86      37.70        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.90        
  5 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR                38.71      37.99        
  6 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                50.20      39.04        
  7 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  40.87      39.12        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine   10 LBA-MR                 40.14      40.01        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.35      40.03        
 10 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                42.10      40.21        
 11 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR                41.95      40.24        
 12 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 38.56      40.37        
 13 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 41.08      40.47        
 14 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      40.73        
 15 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                42.77      40.84        
 16 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                42.80      41.50        
 17 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 39.57      41.64        
 18 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                39.68      41.70        
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                42.81      41.96        
 20 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                44.17      43.93        
 21 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                45.55      44.38        
 22 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.06      44.48        
 23 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR                46.83      45.76        
 24 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR                44.40      45.90        
 25 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR                53.67      46.20        
 26 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                46.80      47.56        
 27 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR                52.35      47.72        
 28 Nakkab, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                46.95      48.16        
 29 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR                 57.62      48.67        
 30 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  53.22      48.85        
 31 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR                 57.06      49.31        
 32 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                49.87      49.68        
 33 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  52.47      50.08        
 34 NG, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                48.31      50.16        
 35 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 53.98      50.59        
 36 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                51.41      51.03        
 37 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  54.93      51.58        
 38 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 49.33      51.99        
 39 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00      54.47        
 40 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 48.41      54.48        
 41 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                47.57      54.57        
 42 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR                 51.19      54.95        
 43 Randazzo, Stephani   9 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.70        
 44 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 54.58      55.93        
 45 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.58        
 46 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 58.06      59.25        
 47 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 59.84    1:01.52        
 48 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.45        
 49 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:06.62        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline  10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                2:42.65    2:35.20 ZONE   
                1:15.84   2:35.20 (1:19.36)                                        
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:37.24    2:35.64 ZONE   
                1:16.01   2:35.64 (1:19.63)                                        
  3 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR              2:44.75    2:38.99 ZONE   
                1:17.71   2:38.99 (1:21.28)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              2:38.38    2:39.04 ZONE   
                1:16.70   2:39.04 (1:22.34)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:46.13    2:42.95 ZONE   
                1:20.04   2:42.95 (1:22.91)                                        
  6 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               2:45.61    2:45.15 JO     
                1:16.98   2:45.15 (1:28.17)                                        
  7 Nicpon, Catherine   10 LBA-MR               2:47.89    2:45.75 JO     
                1:20.98   2:45.75 (1:24.77)                                        
  8 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            2:41.24    2:46.90 JO     
                1:21.49   2:46.90 (1:25.41)                                        
  9 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            2:49.95    2:48.62 JO     
                1:21.42   2:48.62 (1:27.20)                                        
 10 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:50.40 JO     
                1:22.13   2:50.40 (1:28.27)                                        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               2:54.91    2:53.27 JO     
                1:25.07   2:53.27 (1:28.20)                                        
 12 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              2:55.16    2:53.29 JO     
                1:24.19   2:53.29 (1:29.10)                                        
 13 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:53.86 JO     
                1:24.49   2:53.86 (1:29.37)                                        
 14 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              3:00.42    2:54.48 JO     
                1:25.74   2:54.48 (1:28.74)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:06.40    2:57.42 JO     
                1:27.89   2:57.42 (1:29.53)                                        
 16 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               3:02.77    3:00.57 JO     
                1:28.95   3:00.57 (1:31.62)                                        
 17 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                3:10.95    3:00.97 JO     
                1:29.36   3:00.97 (1:31.61)                                        
 18 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              3:17.33    3:04.28 JO     
                1:30.43   3:04.28 (1:33.85)                                        
 19 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              3:15.18    3:05.30 JO     
                1:31.34   3:05.30 (1:33.96)                                        
 20 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              3:43.41    3:05.37 JO     
                1:35.25   3:05.37 (1:30.12)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.42 JO     
                1:30.71   3:05.42 (1:34.71)                                        
 22 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:08.75 JO     
                1:30.22   3:08.75 (1:38.53)                                        
 23 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:10.10        
                1:34.90   3:10.10 (1:35.20)                                        
 24 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR              3:25.69    3:10.52        
                1:34.16   3:10.52 (1:36.36)                                        
 25 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                3:19.81    3:11.63        
                1:34.27   3:11.63 (1:37.36)                                        
 26 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              3:13.61    3:13.82        
                1:34.84   3:13.82 (1:38.98)                                        
 27 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:13.83        
                1:35.94   3:13.83 (1:37.89)                                        
 28 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.20    3:16.21        
                1:35.37   3:16.21 (1:40.84)                                        
 29 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                3:12.09    3:17.92        
                1:35.55   3:17.92 (1:42.37)                                        
 30 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              3:32.65    3:19.65        
                1:38.03   3:19.65 (1:41.62)                                        
 31 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              3:05.64    3:20.27        
                1:37.06   3:20.27 (1:43.21)                                        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               3:37.01    3:20.50        
                1:35.51   3:20.50 (1:44.99)                                        
 33 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.90    3:24.39        
                1:38.57   3:24.39 (1:45.82)                                        
 34 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR              3:27.71    3:26.16        
                1:39.96   3:26.16 (1:46.20)                                        
 35 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               3:27.87    3:27.73        
                1:40.92   3:27.73 (1:46.81)                                        
 36 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               3:33.03    3:31.48        
                1:42.86   3:31.48 (1:48.62)                                        
 37 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              3:24.54    3:35.65        
                1:44.57   3:35.65 (1:51.08)                                        
 38 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:39.56        
                1:42.97   3:39.56 (1:56.59)                                        
 39 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR              3:55.00    3:42.17        
                1:48.48   3:42.17 (1:53.69)                                        
 40 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:47.07        
                1:47.72   3:47.07 (1:59.35)                                        
 41 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              3:53.92    3:49.88        
                1:49.56   3:49.88 (2:00.32)                                        
 42 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:52.98        
                1:53.28   3:52.98 (1:59.70)                                        
 43 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:55.66        
                1:49.75   3:55.66 (2:05.91)                                        
 44 Randazzo, Stephani   9 LIAC-MR              4:03.34    3:59.99        
                1:53.36   3:59.99 (2:06.63)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              4:15.00    4:05.96        
                1:58.74   4:05.96 (2:07.22)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.51    1:37.11 ZONE   
  2 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.04    1:37.53 ZONE   
  3 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:41.74    1:39.29 JO     
  4 Nicpon, Catherine   10 LBA-MR               1:54.52    1:40.61 JO     
  5 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:47.86    1:42.81 JO     
  6 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:48.43    1:43.58 JO     
  7 Hall, Julia M       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:46.17 JO     
  8 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.93    1:46.44 JO     
  9 Gomez, Chelsea O    10 NYCC-MR              1:55.00    1:48.67 JO     
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:57.93    1:48.75 JO     
 11 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:52.57    1:48.95 JO     
 12 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR              1:52.01    1:49.36 JO     
 13 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:49.02    1:49.40 JO     
 14 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:50.30    1:49.52 JO     
 15 Smith, Justine      10 LBA-MR               1:58.56    1:49.58 JO     
 16 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              2:02.95    1:50.81 JO     
 17 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:52.34 JO     
 18 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                2:12.11    1:53.49 JO     
 19 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:54.59    1:54.23 JO     
 20 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.09    1:55.24 JO     
 21 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:53.14    1:56.27 JO     
 22 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:57.36    1:57.84        
 23 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:57.85        
 24 NG, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR              2:04.21    1:58.90        
 25 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               2:02.61    1:59.08        
 26 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:56.37    1:59.68        
 27 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              2:19.72    1:59.85        
 28 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:59.70    1:59.90        
 29 Walker, Kathryn L    9 TVSC-MR              2:10.13    1:59.95        
 30 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                2:02.21    2:00.34        
 31 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:59.55    2:00.73        
 32 Shemet, Nancy K     10 TVSC-MR              2:07.58    2:02.64        
 33 Cammarosano, Danie  10 LBA-MR               2:20.96    2:03.71        
 34 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:04.21        
 35 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.05    2:05.14        
 36 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR              2:21.00    2:05.15        
 37 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               2:08.54    2:05.68        
 38 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              2:16.54    2:05.93        
 39 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR              2:01.16    2:06.23        
 40 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               2:00.30    2:06.89        
 41 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              2:09.63    2:08.46        
 42 Randazzo, Stephani   9 LIAC-MR              2:16.85    2:11.29        
 43 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               2:14.05    2:15.18        
 44 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              2:09.07    2:15.68        
 45 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:17.07        
 46 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:17.25        
 47 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              2:20.14    2:18.80        
 48 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              2:15.62    2:21.54        
 49 Nakkab, Renee        7 LIAC-MR              2:27.55    2:34.27        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  11-12 ZONE
        2:37.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:28.04 JO     
                1:11.96   2:28.04 (1:16.08)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:27.92    2:29.27 JO     
                1:11.35   2:29.27 (1:17.92)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              2:33.41    2:30.50 JO     
                1:11.44   2:30.50 (1:19.06)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:33.57    2:33.54 JO     
                1:13.35   2:33.54 (1:20.19)                                        
  5 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:36.40 JO     
                1:17.01   2:36.40 (1:19.39)                                        
  6 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              2:39.51    2:37.50 JO     
                1:17.26   2:37.50 (1:20.24)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.24    2:38.98        
                1:16.93   2:38.98 (1:22.05)                                        
  8 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              2:47.18    2:40.18        
                1:18.55   2:40.18 (1:21.63)                                        
  9 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:40.59        
                1:18.15   2:40.59 (1:22.44)                                        
 10 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:43.09    2:40.80        
                1:18.64   2:40.80 (1:22.16)                                        
 11 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:41.52        
                1:15.80   2:41.52 (1:25.72)                                        
 12 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:42.52        
                1:18.32   2:42.52 (1:24.20)                                        
 13 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              2:46.49    2:44.16        
                1:20.14   2:44.16 (1:24.02)                                        
 14 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              3:04.86    2:44.43        
                1:20.53   2:44.43 (1:23.90)                                        
 15 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            2:50.53    2:44.53        
                1:22.34   2:44.53 (1:22.19)                                        
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              3:31.70    2:45.90        
                1:20.39   2:45.90 (1:25.51)                                        
 17 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                2:49.29    2:46.48        
                1:19.72   2:46.48 (1:26.76)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR               2:49.21    2:46.56        
                1:21.45   2:46.56 (1:25.11)                                        
 19 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                2:50.14    2:46.65        
                1:19.91   2:46.65 (1:26.74)                                        
 20 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              2:46.63    2:46.78        
                1:17.28   2:46.78 (1:29.50)                                        
 21 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:20.53    2:47.73        
                1:21.97   2:47.73 (1:25.76)                                        
 22 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            2:46.05    2:48.44        
                1:20.41   2:48.44 (1:28.03)                                        
 23 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:49.41        
                1:21.89   2:49.41 (1:27.52)                                        
 24 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               3:20.75    2:49.91        
                1:20.79   2:49.91 (1:29.12)                                        
 25 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:50.75        
                1:21.64   2:50.75 (1:29.11)                                        
 26 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:50.84        
                1:25.71   2:50.84 (1:25.13)                                        
 27 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              2:51.70    2:52.40        
                1:24.43   2:52.40 (1:27.97)                                        
 28 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              3:09.25    2:52.97        
                1:25.92   2:52.97 (1:27.05)                                        
 29 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              2:57.10    2:53.19        
                1:23.38   2:53.19 (1:29.81)                                        
 30 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              2:57.03    2:53.33        
                1:26.16   2:53.33 (1:27.17)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               2:57.60    2:54.23        
                1:25.68   2:54.23 (1:28.55)                                        
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                3:05.82    2:54.40        
                1:24.30   2:54.40 (1:30.10)                                        
 33 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              3:06.04    2:54.42        
                1:24.29   2:54.42 (1:30.13)                                        
 34 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              3:05.88    2:56.78        
                1:25.30   2:56.78 (1:31.48)                                        
 35 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              3:11.71    3:02.59        
                1:30.48   3:02.59 (1:32.11)                                        
 36 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    3:03.90        
                1:29.89   3:03.90 (1:34.01)                                        
 37 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              3:09.02    3:06.15        
                1:32.45   3:06.15 (1:33.70)                                        
 38 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              3:42.10    3:07.27        
                1:35.57   3:07.27 (1:31.70)                                        
 39 Piatek, Gabriela    11 LIAC-MR              3:18.06    3:08.27        
                1:27.25   3:08.27 (1:41.02)                                        
 40 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:23.36    3:09.65        
                1:32.91   3:09.65 (1:36.74)                                        
 41 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              3:14.78    3:10.91        
                1:31.21   3:10.91 (1:39.70)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR              3:01.98    3:13.09        
                1:32.44   3:13.09 (1:40.65)                                        
 43 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               3:15.00    3:14.71        
                1:33.79   3:14.71 (1:40.92)                                        
 44 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR               3:16.77    3:18.44        
                1:35.99   3:18.44 (1:42.45)                                        
 45 Greco, Sarah G      11 LIAC-MR              3:32.24    3:22.55        
 46 Sutherland, Dina E  11 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:25.72        
                1:36.38   3:25.72 (1:49.34)                                        
 47 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               3:20.62    3:27.21        
                1:41.15   3:27.21 (1:46.06)                                        
 48 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            4:15.00    3:34.43        
                1:44.67   3:34.43 (1:49.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          43.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                41.33      40.54 JO     
  2 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR                41.10      41.63 JO     
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR                41.85      41.64 JO     
  4 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR                43.08      42.70 JO     
  5 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR                40.00      42.73 JO     
  6 Coleman, Margaret   12 HAA-MR                 45.05      42.94 JO     
  7 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                47.10      43.49 JO     
  8 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              42.41      43.53 JO     
  9 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      43.92 JO     
 10 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR                48.03      44.24        
 11 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR                54.84      44.41        
 12 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  45.83      44.46        
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.49      44.76        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                45.51      44.80        
 15 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.37      45.21        
 16 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                46.11      45.35        
 17 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              43.45      45.37        
 18 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.50      45.53        
 19 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 45.01      45.63        
 20 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR                48.12      45.68        
 21 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR                49.29      46.02        
 22 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                47.47      46.12        
 23 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      46.57        
 24 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 47.58      46.80        
 25 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR                49.30      47.13        
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                53.47      47.49        
 27 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 55.46      47.84        
 28 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR                57.45      47.91        
 29 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                47.42      48.04        
 30 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              47.60      48.07        
 31 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.73      48.30        
 32 Sutherland, Dina E  11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      48.43        
 32 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                55.20      48.43        
 34 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 48.82      48.59        
 35 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                57.78      48.99        
 36 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      49.72        
 37 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 50.95      49.91        
 38 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR                50.37      50.51        
 39 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                50.12      50.86        
 40 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                53.56      51.01        
 41 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 49.71      51.29        
 42 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR                51.83      51.42        
 43 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                53.55      51.50        
 44 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR                57.50      52.10        
 45 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  52.09      52.49        
 45 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                55.67      52.49        
 47 Piatek, Gabriela    11 LIAC-MR                54.12      52.59        
 48 Greco, Sarah G      11 LIAC-MR                52.64      52.86        
 49 Cannon, Kellie      11 LBA-MR                 55.98      53.03        
 50 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                55.64      53.28        
 51 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 52.05      53.33        
 51 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      53.33        
 53 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.40      53.65        
 54 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  54.18      54.62        
 55 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                52.14      54.66        
 56 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08      55.14        
 57 Misthos, Helaena    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      55.48        
 58 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR                56.39      55.49        
 59 Gruber, Alexandra   11 LBA-MR                 58.93      55.70        
 60 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 52.85      56.40        
 61 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR               1:09.99      56.68        
 62 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              58.90      57.05        
 63 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            1:08.74    1:02.70        
 64 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:04.82        
 65 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.18    1:15.91        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      33.26 JO     
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR                34.85      33.78 JO     
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR                36.02      34.22 JO     
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              33.34      34.30 JO     
  5 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR                37.24      35.39 JO     
  6 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                36.39      35.65 JO     
  7 Rivera, Ashley M    12 NYCC-MR                36.52      35.69 JO     
  8 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.89      36.45 JO     
  9 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.54      36.63 JO     
 10 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.16        
 11 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.34      37.45        
 11 Coleman, Margaret   12 HAA-MR                 37.73      37.45        
 13 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR                56.19      37.59        
 14 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR                41.97      37.63        
 15 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.58      37.70        
 16 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 38.54      37.74        
 17 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                40.24      37.81        
 18 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR                40.43      37.86        
 19 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR                47.58      37.91        
 20 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 40.07      38.17        
 21 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                41.21      38.22        
 22 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR                44.45      38.30        
 23 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                39.61      38.38        
 24 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  40.10      38.79        
 25 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                40.00      39.22        
 26 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.88      39.48        
 27 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 40.62      39.74        
 28 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  39.64      39.80        
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                47.77      41.29        
 30 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      41.51        
 31 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR              43.05      42.14        
 32 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      42.35        
 33 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              41.78      42.61        
 34 Proffit, Alexa M    11 TVSC-MR                47.24      42.75        
 35 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR                42.61      42.86        
 36 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  42.95      43.17        
 37 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  11 HAA-MR                 41.19      44.12        
 38 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 42.39      44.13        
 39 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                49.48      44.37        
 40 Piatek, Gabriela    11 LIAC-MR                50.00      44.89        
 41 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      45.03        
 42 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 46.50      45.07        
 43 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                   NT      45.13        
 44 Gonzalez, Crystal   11 TVSC-MR                47.40      45.35        
 45 Alton, Erin         11 LBA-MR                 47.75      45.41        
 46 LaRosa, Amanda J    12 Sachem-MR              46.43      45.96        
 47 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.31      46.31        
 48 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR                54.39      46.62        
 49 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                54.07      46.76        
 50 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.44      47.13        
 51 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.44      47.96        
 52 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      48.19        
 53 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90      48.26        
 54 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:04.13      48.56        
 55 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:02.46      49.29        
 56 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                55.39      49.37        
 57 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      49.52        
 58 Sutherland, Dina E  11 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      49.91        
 59 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 49.84      50.66        
 60 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90      51.22        
 61 Greco, Sarah G      11 LIAC-MR                53.21      51.23        
 62 Gruber, Alexandra   11 LBA-MR               1:10.00      51.67        
 63 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 53.30      54.74        
 64 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.27      55.76        
 65 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 49.88      58.52        
 66 Dalley, Olympia L   11 HAA-MR                 56.53      58.57        
 67 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            1:08.75    1:09.01        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                1:01.38    1:01.52 JO     
  2 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              1:06.16    1:04.52 JO     
  3 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:06.08    1:05.36 JO     
  4 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.98 JO     
  5 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:06.01    1:06.40 JO     
  6 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.52    1:06.81 JO     
  7 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:07.34 JO     
  8 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              1:08.77    1:07.60 JO     
  9 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               1:10.41    1:07.73 JO     
 10 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:06.26    1:07.90 JO     
 10 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.90 JO     
 12 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.98 JO     
 13 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:08.88    1:08.58        
 14 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:08.52    1:08.94        
 15 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.02    1:08.98        
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:09.49    1:09.22        
 17 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:09.58        
 18 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:09.64    1:09.66        
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:09.95    1:09.83        
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 LBA-MR               1:12.30    1:09.97        
 21 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.22        
 22 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:11.02    1:10.31        
 22 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:10.65    1:10.31        
 24 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:07.36    1:10.82        
 25 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:10.99    1:10.88        
 26 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                1:11.35    1:11.08        
 27 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:11.04    1:11.23        
 28 Terzano, Gabby J    14 LIAC-MR              1:12.94    1:11.26        
 29 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              1:15.09    1:11.55        
 30 Izquierdo, Laura E  16 LIAC-MR              1:12.39    1:11.69        
 31 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              1:14.43    1:11.74        
 32 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              1:14.15    1:12.59        
 33 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:13.35    1:12.68        
 34 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:14.27    1:13.02        
 35 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.76    1:13.03        
 36 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:11.72    1:13.16        
 37 Stefanello, Nicole  13 LBA-MR               1:12.45    1:14.12        
 38 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.00    1:14.14        
 39 Patonis, Olivia A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:14.31        
 40 Cannon, Kellie      11 LBA-MR               1:14.36    1:14.37        
 41 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:14.69        
 42 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              1:14.41    1:14.72        
 43 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               1:35.58    1:14.82        
 44 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:16.02    1:14.95        
 45 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:15.20        
 46 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.88    1:15.53        
 47 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:15.54        
 48 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              1:17.37    1:15.69        
 49 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:14.29    1:15.79        
 50 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:12.11    1:16.16        
 51 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:16.29        
 52 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.69    1:16.42        
 52 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.09    1:16.42        
 54 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:16.50        
 55 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              1:12.62    1:16.54        
 56 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:17.83    1:16.99        
 57 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               1:19.73    1:17.44        
 58 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:17.67        
 59 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:15.24    1:18.39        
 60 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:18.01    1:18.66        
 61 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:18.88        
 62 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:15.57    1:19.00        
 63 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:20.78    1:19.63        
 64 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.66    1:20.23        
 65 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:20.09    1:20.36        
 66 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:13.53    1:20.37        
 67 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:18.77    1:20.77        
 68 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.24    1:20.99        
 69 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.76    1:21.06        
 70 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.67    1:22.30        
 71 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:24.73    1:22.33        
 72 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.16    1:22.54        
 73 Sandler, Jaime L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.52    1:22.92        
 74 Melone, Victoria M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.00    1:23.30        
 75 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.78    1:24.19        
 76 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.08    1:25.47        
 77 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.91    1:25.76        
 78 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:27.33    1:29.60        
 79 Katz, Rebecca       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:29.93        
 80 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.10    1:33.75        
 81 Misthos, Helaena    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:37.50        
 82 Scholz, Mirjam S    16 TVSC-MR              2:10.75    2:03.17        
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:11.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                4:39.43    4:48.54 JO     
                1:08.38   2:23.04 (1:14.66)   3:35.72 (1:12.68)   4:48.54 (1:12.82)
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              4:56.00    4:54.16 JO     
                1:11.21   2:26.19 (1:14.98)   3:41.04 (1:14.85)   4:54.16 (1:13.12)
  3 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            5:10.04    4:58.56 JO     
                1:15.48   2:35.00 (1:19.52)   3:55.45 (1:20.45)   4:58.56 (1:03.11)
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              5:06.49    4:58.68 JO     
                1:11.57   2:28.22 (1:16.65)     3:04.59 (36.37)   4:58.68 (1:54.09)
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              5:09.67    5:00.21 JO     
                1:12.52   2:28.57 (1:16.05)   3:44.56 (1:15.99)   5:00.21 (1:15.65)
  6 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              4:54.69    5:02.64 JO     
                1:10.06   2:25.73 (1:15.67)   3:43.94 (1:18.21)   5:02.64 (1:18.70)
  7 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 LBA-MR               5:18.05    5:04.51 JO     
                1:14.27   2:32.41 (1:18.14)     3:32.26 (59.85)   5:04.51 (1:32.25)
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              5:41.74    5:07.73 JO     
                1:10.12   2:27.69 (1:17.57)   3:46.21 (1:18.52)   5:07.73 (1:21.52)
  9 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               5:22.07    5:09.49 JO     
                1:13.45   2:33.66 (1:20.21)   3:53.93 (1:20.27)   5:09.49 (1:15.56)
 10 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              5:15.18    5:09.71 JO     
                1:12.07   2:32.81 (1:20.74)   3:52.76 (1:19.95)   5:09.71 (1:16.95)
 11 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               5:03.30    5:11.65 JO     
                1:16.22   2:38.01 (1:21.79)   3:58.20 (1:20.19)   5:11.65 (1:13.45)
 12 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               5:08.51    5:13.47        
                1:13.94   2:33.40 (1:19.46)   3:53.88 (1:20.48)   5:13.47 (1:19.59)
 13 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              5:37.66    5:15.49        
                1:15.53   2:34.94 (1:19.41)   3:55.31 (1:20.37)   5:15.49 (1:20.18)
 14 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                5:38.59    5:18.39        
                1:15.72   2:37.06 (1:21.34)   3:58.89 (1:21.83)   5:18.39 (1:19.50)
 15 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              5:11.57    5:18.99        
                1:19.54   2:42.01 (1:22.47)   4:03.39 (1:21.38)   5:18.99 (1:15.60)
 16 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                5:22.19    5:23.73        
                1:16.94   2:40.15 (1:23.21)   4:03.79 (1:23.64)   5:23.73 (1:19.94)
 17 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               5:03.66    5:26.22        
                1:43.94     2:41.14 (57.20)   4:04.50 (1:23.36)   5:26.22 (1:21.72)
 18 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.90    5:28.14        
                1:18.70   2:42.74 (1:24.04)   4:07.51 (1:24.77)   5:28.14 (1:20.63)
 19 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              5:35.72    5:29.60        
                  26.22   1:50.98 (1:24.76)   3:17.21 (1:26.23)   5:29.60 (2:12.39)
 20 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.90    5:30.22        
                1:16.35   2:42.11 (1:25.76)   4:07.86 (1:25.75)   5:30.22 (1:22.36)
 21 Stefanello, Nicole  13 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:35.50        
                1:17.49   2:42.28 (1:24.79)   4:08.83 (1:26.55)   5:35.50 (1:26.67)
 22 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              5:15.24    5:35.89        
                1:17.64   2:44.28 (1:26.64)   4:11.22 (1:26.94)   5:35.89 (1:24.67)
 23 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              5:15.20    5:37.10        
                1:18.77   2:46.10 (1:27.33)   4:11.25 (1:25.15)   5:37.10 (1:25.85)
 24 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              5:52.96    5:42.33        
                1:21.28   2:47.08 (1:25.80)   4:14.58 (1:27.50)   5:42.33 (1:27.75)
 25 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:43.83        
                1:20.94   2:48.97 (1:28.03)   4:16.92 (1:27.95)   5:43.83 (1:26.91)
 26 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              5:40.50    5:44.47        
                1:21.82   2:51.04 (1:29.22)   5:44.47 (2:53.43)                    
 27 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               5:55.00    5:48.63        
                1:22.39   2:52.16 (1:29.77)   4:21.19 (1:29.03)   5:48.63 (1:27.44)
 28 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              5:42.65    5:50.16        
                1:23.97   2:52.94 (1:28.97)   4:22.59 (1:29.65)   5:50.16 (1:27.57)
 29 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              6:20.44    5:50.54        
                1:25.78   2:56.40 (1:30.62)   4:24.86 (1:28.46)   5:50.54 (1:25.68)
 30 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              5:32.00    5:51.41        
                1:21.99   2:53.48 (1:31.49)   4:23.43 (1:29.95)   5:51.41 (1:27.98)
 31 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            5:46.32    5:51.98        
                1:21.32   2:50.96 (1:29.64)   4:22.73 (1:31.77)   5:51.98 (1:29.25)
 32 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:55.34        
                1:22.68   2:53.18 (1:30.50)   4:24.10 (1:30.92)   5:55.34 (1:31.24)
 33 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              7:00.07    5:56.90        
                1:23.61   2:54.98 (1:31.37)   4:27.03 (1:32.05)   5:56.90 (1:29.87)
 34 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              5:52.14    5:57.31        
                1:26.64   2:59.10 (1:32.46)   4:31.97 (1:32.87)   5:57.31 (1:25.34)
 35 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               6:20.00    5:58.99        
                1:21.95   2:55.65 (1:33.70)   4:28.51 (1:32.86)   5:58.99 (1:30.48)
 36 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            6:17.99    6:24.97        
                1:32.41   3:12.50 (1:40.09)   4:51.80 (1:39.30)   6:24.97 (1:33.17)
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               1:14.56    1:12.49 JO     
  2 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:10.54    1:12.64 JO     
  3 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 TVSC-MR              1:14.82    1:12.76 JO     
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:13.13 JO     
  5 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:15.99 JO     
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:14.10    1:16.36 JO     
  7 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              1:16.44    1:16.49 JO     
  8 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                1:17.32    1:17.23 JO     
  9 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:16.71    1:17.80 JO     
 10 Sears, Nicole       13 Badger-MR            1:18.99    1:17.85 JO     
 11 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              1:19.76    1:20.13        
 12 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:19.33    1:21.01        
 13 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:22.37    1:21.35        
 14 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                1:21.66    1:22.27        
 15 Winkler, Erika      13 NYCC-MR              1:23.64    1:22.61        
 16 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.91    1:22.67        
 17 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.56    1:22.83        
 18 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              1:24.80    1:23.10        
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:22.58    1:23.33        
 20 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:25.02    1:23.35        
 21 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.49        
 22 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:23.50        
 23 Stefanello, Nicole  13 LBA-MR               1:20.89    1:23.92        
 24 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:22.44    1:23.98        
 25 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.32    1:24.21        
 26 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              1:23.20    1:24.27        
 27 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:24.29        
 28 Wais, Ashleigh Q    15 NYCC-MR              1:21.34    1:24.77        
 29 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 LBA-MR               1:23.69    1:24.80        
 30 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              1:25.78    1:24.85        
 31 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.30    1:25.18        
 32 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:25.26        
 33 Terzano, Gabby J    14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.27        
 34 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.45    1:25.51        
 35 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.12    1:25.85        
 36 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.25    1:25.88        
 37 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 TVSC-MR              1:29.44    1:25.93        
 38 Cannon, Kellie      11 LBA-MR               1:25.63    1:26.28        
 39 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:28.41    1:26.29        
 40 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.06    1:26.46        
 41 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:26.47        
 42 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:22.14    1:26.49        
 43 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.69    1:26.92        
 44 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:27.05        
 45 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              1:28.50    1:27.61        
 46 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR               1:25.89    1:27.62        
 47 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:28.55    1:28.22        
 48 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:23.93    1:28.36        
 49 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:21.94    1:28.72        
 50 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.86        
 51 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               1:25.29    1:29.03        
 52 Izquierdo, Laura E  16 LIAC-MR              1:29.92    1:29.32        
 53 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:32.39    1:29.59        
 54 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    1:29.75        
 55 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:27.94    1:30.18        
 56 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:30.90    1:30.69        
 57 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.44    1:31.15        
 58 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.14    1:31.30        
 59 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               1:32.95    1:31.60        
 60 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              1:33.41    1:31.93        
 61 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            1:30.54    1:32.34        
 62 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.27    1:32.70        
 63 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17    1:34.67        
 64 Melone, Victoria M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.00    1:35.09        
 65 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.74    1:36.00        
 66 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.13    1:36.50        
 67 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:37.47        
 68 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.36    1:38.63        
 69 Sandler, Jaime L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.34    1:40.00        
 70 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.65    1:44.08        
 71 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:44.49        
 72 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:47.60    1:49.24        
 73 Misthos, Helaena    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.90    2:02.78        
 -- Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:36.60         DQ        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        3:14.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      15 IA-MR                2:51.98    2:55.23 JO     
                1:24.83   2:55.23 (1:30.40)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          15 NYCC-MR              2:58.57    2:59.14 JO     
                1:25.72   2:59.14 (1:33.42)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:08.76 JO     
                1:33.16   3:08.76 (1:35.60)                                        
  4 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              3:09.39    3:11.17 JO     
                1:31.84   3:11.17 (1:39.33)                                        
  5 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              3:13.76    3:11.42 JO     
                1:31.87   3:11.42 (1:39.55)                                        
  6 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              3:16.71    3:14.69 JO     
                1:35.95   3:14.69 (1:38.74)                                        
  7 Terzano, Gabby J    14 LIAC-MR              3:15.24    3:16.75        
                1:35.87   3:16.75 (1:40.88)                                        
  8 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.00    3:16.85        
                1:34.02   3:16.85 (1:42.83)                                        
  9 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.20    3:17.26        
                1:35.60   3:17.26 (1:41.66)                                        
 10 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:19.52        
                1:35.52   3:19.52 (1:44.00)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:15.90    3:19.87        
                1:35.46   3:19.87 (1:44.41)                                        
 12 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               3:45.00    3:20.13        
                1:35.68   3:20.13 (1:44.45)                                        
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:50.90    3:20.40        
                1:38.94   3:20.40 (1:41.46)                                        
 14 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              3:28.29    3:21.13        
                1:37.66   3:21.13 (1:43.47)                                        
 15 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              3:24.33    3:22.67        
                1:40.50   3:22.67 (1:42.17)                                        
 16 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              3:22.45    3:26.24        
                1:39.58   3:26.24 (1:46.66)                                        
 17 Patonis, Olivia A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:30.00    3:27.76        
                1:40.03   3:27.76 (1:47.73)                                        
 18 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              3:28.15    3:27.93        
                1:40.38   3:27.93 (1:47.55)                                        
 19 Melone, Victoria M  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.00    3:28.34        
                1:38.78   3:28.34 (1:49.56)                                        
 20 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              3:30.87    3:31.06        
                1:42.86   3:31.06 (1:48.20)                                        
 21 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               3:18.38    3:31.46        
                1:41.06   3:31.46 (1:50.40)                                        
 22 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:59.90    3:36.87        
                1:46.17   3:36.87 (1:50.70)                                        
 23 Harmon, Corin L     13 HAA-MR               3:30.77    3:39.56        
                1:46.46   3:39.56 (1:53.10)                                        
 24 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            3:24.36    3:40.09        
                1:46.07   3:40.09 (1:54.02)                                        
 25 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              3:43.11    3:44.83        
                1:49.93   3:44.83 (1:54.90)                                        
 26 Sandler, Jaime L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:07.78    3:46.43        
                1:49.41   3:46.43 (1:57.02)                                        
 27 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            3:40.46    3:46.91        
                1:49.99   3:46.91 (1:56.92)                                        
 28 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:53.26    3:51.04        
                1:53.89   3:51.04 (1:57.15)                                        
 29 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            3:55.01    3:58.27        
                1:56.76   3:58.27 (2:01.51)                                        
 30 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    4:04.56        
                1:56.68   4:04.56 (2:07.88)                                        
 31 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              3:41.20    4:11.34        
                2:02.02   4:11.34 (2:09.32)                                        
 
Girls Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:18.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     14 NYCC-MR              1:10.53    1:11.70 JO     
  2 Schuermann, Kerry   14 LBA-MR               1:12.07    1:12.37 JO     
  3 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.55 JO     
  4 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              1:17.01    1:14.61 JO     
  5 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.55    1:14.77 JO     
  6 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              1:17.38    1:16.39 JO     
  7 Harvazinski, Alexa  16 TVSC-MR              1:18.44    1:16.87 JO     
  8 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               1:11.47    1:17.56 JO     
  9 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:18.15 JO     
 10 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               1:20.24    1:18.59 JO     
 11 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            1:20.42    1:19.94        
 12 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.06    1:20.03        
 13 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:22.25    1:20.68        
 14 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.02        
 15 Tubens, Melanie     13 NYCC-MR              1:23.67    1:22.12        
 16 Coleman, Margaret   12 HAA-MR               1:23.00    1:22.18        
 17 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              1:17.54    1:22.57        
 18 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:23.89        
 19 Williams, April M   15 IA-MR                1:25.03    1:24.07        
 20 Martinez, Adrianna  13 NYCC-MR              1:21.44    1:24.40        
 21 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.74    1:24.90        
 22 Patonis, Olivia A   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.00    1:24.93        
 23 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:24.97        
 24 Izquierdo, Laura E  16 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:25.36        
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              1:28.92    1:25.72        
 26 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              1:22.61    1:25.82        
 27 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:28.92    1:27.53        
 28 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:27.54        
 29 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            1:23.78    1:27.66        
 30 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:33.29    1:28.37        
 31 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:30.31        
 32 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:29.03    1:31.15        
 33 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:37.60    1:31.79        
 34 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:34.19    1:33.60        
 35 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.53    1:38.85        
 36 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:32.14    1:39.34        
 37 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:35.95    1:43.05        
 38 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               2:19.10    2:11.66        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M           8 LIAC-MR                48.89      54.62        
  2 Hall, Spencer H      6 LIAC-MR                51.73      58.98        
  3 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR               1:12.37    1:09.48        
  4 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:07.40    1:09.65        
  5 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              1:16.68    1:09.75        
  6 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:16.83        
  7 Devito, Kevin A      8 HAA-MR               1:08.84    1:18.94        
  8 Manfre, Matthew      8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:19.73        
  9 Germano, George R    6 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.82        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR                 36.38      35.73        
  2 MU, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR                38.14      36.56        
  3 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR                37.47      36.70        
  4 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                41.09      39.59        
  5 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 43.00      40.48        
  6 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR                41.80      41.12        
  7 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR                41.95      42.39        
  8 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR                42.52      42.47        
  9 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                42.92      43.93        
 10 Devito, Matthew L   10 HAA-MR                 41.01      43.99        
 11 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 42.77      44.71        
 12 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR                 43.68      44.90        
 13 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                45.70      45.47        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                48.77      46.41        
 15 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR                45.01      46.74        
 16 Wedrzycki, Edward   10 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.05        
 17 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.47      52.54        
 18 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                55.56      53.00        
 19 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR                42.00      53.55        
 20 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                  55.05      54.80        
 21 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 55.71      56.10        
 22 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.82      59.72        
 23 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:09.95    1:04.12        
 24 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:10.63        
 -- Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR               1:11.84         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:44.69  10&U ZONE
        3:09.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:32.29 ZONE   
                1:13.09   2:32.29 (1:19.20)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              2:34.99    2:32.77 ZONE   
                1:13.34   2:32.77 (1:19.43)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              2:44.35    2:37.60 ZONE   
                1:17.49   2:37.60 (1:20.11)                                        
  4 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               2:54.36    2:38.69 ZONE   
                1:15.36   2:38.69 (1:23.33)                                        
  5 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.75 ZONE   
                1:16.58   2:41.75 (1:25.17)                                        
  6 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:56.47    2:50.23 JO     
                1:23.40   2:50.23 (1:26.83)                                        
  7 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              2:56.81    2:50.90 JO     
                1:23.72   2:50.90 (1:27.18)                                        
  8 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.55 JO     
                1:24.95   2:54.55 (1:29.60)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               2:52.12    2:55.45 JO     
                1:25.58   2:55.45 (1:29.87)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L   10 HAA-MR               2:56.63    2:56.79 JO     
                1:25.85   2:56.79 (1:30.94)                                        
 11 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            2:58.55    2:59.53 JO     
                1:26.45   2:59.53 (1:33.08)                                        
 12 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              3:26.87    3:06.81 JO     
                1:29.57   3:06.81 (1:37.24)                                        
 13 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR              3:32.54    3:10.84        
                1:35.04   3:10.84 (1:35.80)                                        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:14.65        
                1:32.88   3:14.65 (1:41.77)                                        
 15 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              3:49.49    3:16.64        
                1:35.19   3:16.64 (1:41.45)                                        
 16 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:17.10        
                1:36.23   3:17.10 (1:40.87)                                        
 17 Aly, Ali M           8 LIAC-MR              3:27.30    3:19.02        
                1:34.69   3:19.02 (1:44.33)                                        
 18 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.90    3:27.34        
                1:40.57   3:27.34 (1:46.77)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                3:46.16    3:29.27        
                1:37.37   3:29.27 (1:51.90)                                        
 20 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              3:30.25    3:32.12        
                1:45.36   3:32.12 (1:46.76)                                        
 21 Manfre, Matthew      8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:56.29        
                1:53.16   3:56.29 (2:03.13)                                        
 22 Devito, Kevin A      8 HAA-MR               4:13.22    4:08.82        
                1:58.59   4:08.82 (2:10.23)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR               4:15.25         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:38.79  ZONE
        1:56.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:36.12    1:33.90 ZONE   
  2 Tubens, Israel      10 NYCC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.24 JO     
  3 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.17    1:41.51 JO     
  4 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:52.08    1:41.97 JO     
  5 Cowden, Luke S       9 HAA-MR               1:45.15    1:47.62 JO     
  6 Devito, Matthew L   10 HAA-MR               1:49.41    1:48.46 JO     
  7 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:51.22 JO     
  8 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              1:55.21    1:53.39 JO     
  9 Wedrzycki, Edward   10 LBA-MR               2:06.09    1:53.86 JO     
 10 Burke, Ryan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.78    1:57.56        
 11 Kunze, Aidan J      10 NYCC-MR              2:20.79    1:59.37        
 12 Aly, Ali M           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.59    2:00.51        
 13 Robertson, Patrick  10 TVSC-MR              1:59.16    2:00.57        
 14 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:01.11        
 15 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               2:06.08    2:01.66        
 16 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            2:06.24    2:01.95        
 17 Tubens, Brandon      9 NYCC-MR              1:55.00    2:02.87        
 18 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:09.20    2:04.88        
 19 Manfre, Matthew      8 LIAC-MR              2:14.38    2:07.27        
 20 Gavin, Will M       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.00    2:08.45        
 21 Hall, Spencer H      6 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:13.49        
 22 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              2:17.46    2:13.58        
 23 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.17    2:15.52        
 24 Devito, Kevin A      8 HAA-MR               2:48.08    2:16.66        
 25 Cannon, Matthew      7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:19.83        
 26 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              2:20.06    2:21.20        
 27 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:55.47    2:22.27        
 28 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               2:20.00    2:24.03        
 29 Hillsberg, Andrew   10 IA-MR                2:01.02    2:27.33        
 30 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.83        
 -- Germano, George R    6 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               2:08.06         DQ        
 -- Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR              2:31.70         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:25.39  11-12 ZONE
        2:36.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:26.10    2:22.09 ZONE   
                1:08.17   2:22.09 (1:13.92)                                        
  2 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              2:29.53    2:27.31 JO     
                1:09.74   2:27.31 (1:17.57)                                        
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                2:31.72    2:31.36 JO     
                1:12.82   2:31.36 (1:18.54)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                2:37.11    2:32.13 JO     
                1:13.26   2:32.13 (1:18.87)                                        
  5 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:33.45 JO     
                1:14.35   2:33.45 (1:19.10)                                        
  6 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.32    2:33.61 JO     
                1:15.06   2:33.61 (1:18.55)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:37.27    2:34.01 JO     
                1:15.84   2:34.01 (1:18.17)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            2:36.29    2:35.05 JO     
                1:16.17   2:35.05 (1:18.88)                                        
  9 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              2:38.84    2:35.98 JO     
                1:15.65   2:35.98 (1:20.33)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              2:40.82    2:36.65 JO     
                1:17.49   2:36.65 (1:19.16)                                        
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              2:39.41    2:36.85 JO     
                1:18.08   2:36.85 (1:18.77)                                        
 12 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR              2:41.14    2:37.48        
                1:13.78   2:37.48 (1:23.70)                                        
 13 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              2:43.64    2:38.58        
                1:17.27   2:38.58 (1:21.31)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:38.83    2:39.74        
                1:17.22   2:39.74 (1:22.52)                                        
 15 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR              2:52.16    2:41.32        
                1:16.35   2:41.32 (1:24.97)                                        
 16 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              2:48.35    2:41.41        
                1:19.76   2:41.41 (1:21.65)                                        
 17 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:43.60        
                1:18.68   2:43.60 (1:24.92)                                        
 18 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              2:53.84    2:47.23        
                1:22.78   2:47.23 (1:24.45)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              3:19.50    2:47.51        
                1:19.74   2:47.51 (1:27.77)                                        
 20 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            2:45.31    2:47.81        
                1:20.64   2:47.81 (1:27.17)                                        
 21 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              2:47.59    2:48.05        
                1:21.34   2:48.05 (1:26.71)                                        
 22 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR              2:43.76    2:48.30        
                1:21.45   2:48.30 (1:26.85)                                        
 23 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.44    2:48.34        
                1:22.35   2:48.34 (1:25.99)                                        
 24 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              2:53.21    2:49.37        
                1:21.78   2:49.37 (1:27.59)                                        
 25 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:56.60    2:51.49        
                1:24.15   2:51.49 (1:27.34)                                        
 26 Hesse, Niklas A     12 TVSC-MR              3:03.52    2:53.16        
                1:23.66   2:53.16 (1:29.50)                                        
 27 NG, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.97    2:53.70        
                1:21.48   2:53.70 (1:32.22)                                        
 28 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              3:01.90    2:55.12        
                1:23.78   2:55.12 (1:31.34)                                        
 29 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               2:51.73    2:55.99        
                1:23.82   2:55.99 (1:32.17)                                        
 30 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.31    2:57.54        
                1:26.52   2:57.54 (1:31.02)                                        
 31 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              3:05.55    2:59.99        
                1:28.66   2:59.99 (1:31.33)                                        
 32 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                3:41.19    3:04.96        
                1:31.41   3:04.96 (1:33.55)                                        
 33 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              3:13.29    3:07.61        
                1:28.21   3:07.61 (1:39.40)                                        
 34 Carlin, Michael H   11 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:11.43        
                1:33.31   3:11.43 (1:38.12)                                        
 35 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.94    3:14.03        
                1:33.42   3:14.03 (1:40.61)                                        
 36 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:15.93        
                1:34.87   3:15.93 (1:41.06)                                        
 37 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:34.17        
                1:41.49   3:34.17 (1:52.68)                                        
 38 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              3:33.48    3:35.95        
                1:45.20   3:35.95 (1:50.75)                                        
 39 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:47.10        
                1:44.30   3:47.10 (2:02.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          39.69  ZONE
          44.59  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              39.20      39.08 ZONE   
  2 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                42.33      42.32 JO     
  3 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      43.37 JO     
  4 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  44.30      43.51 JO     
  5 Stoski, Nicholas    11 LBA-MR                 56.76      44.33 JO     
  6 Hesse, Niklas A     12 TVSC-MR                46.71      44.38 JO     
  7 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.76      44.62        
  8 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR                54.25      44.88        
  9 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                43.71      45.03        
 10 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              44.54      45.09        
 11 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR                51.96      45.69        
 12 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR                46.73      45.75        
 13 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                46.49      46.06        
 14 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                49.66      46.91        
 15 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  48.96      47.21        
 16 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.52      47.96        
 17 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.22      48.29        
 18 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                47.65      48.47        
 19 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR                49.40      48.95        
 20 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                49.72      49.29        
 21 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                50.69      49.30        
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                49.06      49.36        
 23 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.76      49.54        
 24 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                47.96      49.99        
 25 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                47.91      50.09        
 26 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR                49.18      50.18        
 27 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                51.26      50.40        
 28 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 46.59      50.45        
 29 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 52.09      50.75        
 30 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                56.21      52.15        
 31 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                54.21      52.80        
 32 NG, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                51.78      53.35        
 33 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              1:11.00      53.91        
 34 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:04.59      54.43        
 35 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              54.78      54.51        
 36 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR                57.08      54.84        
 37 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:03.58      58.12        
 38 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                58.16      58.74        
 39 Carlin, Michael H   11 TVSC-MR              1:03.94      59.74        
 40 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  56.75    1:00.95        
 41 Lach, Alexander     11 LBA-MR                 59.00    1:01.30        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                40.20      35.55 JO     
  2 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR                36.88      35.66 JO     
  3 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  37.19      36.35 JO     
  4 Santoro, Philip M   12 TVSC-MR                37.21      36.37 JO     
  5 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      36.66 JO     
  6 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                45.84      36.74 JO     
  7 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                39.87      36.90 JO     
  8 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  38.33      37.00 JO     
  9 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR              38.25      37.53 JO     
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                41.25      38.19        
 11 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR                38.61      38.50        
 12 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 38.11      38.55        
 13 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.32      39.07        
 14 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.41      40.16        
 15 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                40.30      40.24        
 16 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.35        
 17 Kunze, Colin J      12 NYCC-MR                46.85      40.40        
 18 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR                41.36      40.55        
 19 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR                52.27      41.02        
 20 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                42.78      41.75        
 21 NG, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                48.00      41.99        
 22 Santoro, Joseph     11 TVSC-MR                40.90      42.39        
 23 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                44.47      42.65        
 24 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                45.92      43.72        
 25 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.64      43.94        
 26 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              43.13      44.27        
 27 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                48.94      45.62        
 28 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                50.09      45.90        
 29 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                47.71      45.92        
 29 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.86      45.92        
 31 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      46.25        
 32 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR                57.69      48.35        
 33 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  47.14      48.77        
 34 Soregaroli, T.J     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      50.05        
 35 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.11        
 36 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                50.70      54.01        
 37 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.16        
 38 Lach, Alexander     11 LBA-MR                 58.00      56.89        
 -- Stoski, Nicholas    11 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  56.70      57.43 JO     
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:02.29    1:00.19 JO     
  3 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:02.49    1:01.23 JO     
  4 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                1:02.47    1:01.38 JO     
  5 Volkov, Sasha       13 Badger-MR            1:02.29    1:01.61 JO     
  6 Johns, Matthew P    16 LIAC-MR              1:04.00    1:01.67 JO     
  7 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              1:03.19    1:02.16 JO     
  8 Shannon, Brian T    15 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:02.17 JO     
  9 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              1:03.32    1:02.25 JO     
 10 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:02.39 JO     
 11 O'Connor, Michael   18 LBA-MR               1:04.28    1:02.47 JO     
 12 Kostelec, Nick      14 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:02.93        
 13 Mantione, Gary      18 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:03.30        
 14 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:04.22    1:03.70        
 15 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:04.76    1:04.04        
 16 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              1:07.38    1:04.09        
 17 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.14        
 18 Damiano, Ricky J    18 TVSC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.33        
 19 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:03.25    1:04.35        
 20 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                1:06.67    1:04.61        
 21 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:04.87        
 22 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:04.95    1:05.01        
 23 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:06.78    1:05.16        
 24 Passarella, Anthon  16 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.31        
 25 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR              1:05.76    1:06.61        
 26 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              1:08.30    1:06.69        
 27 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.70    1:07.49        
 28 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              1:04.06    1:07.53        
 29 Salcedo, Matthew    12 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.56        
 30 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              1:09.83    1:08.16        
 30 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.98    1:08.16        
 32 O'Connor, Dennis    15 LBA-MR               1:10.33    1:08.35        
 33 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:09.81    1:08.91        
 34 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:19.82    1:09.03        
 35 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.16        
 36 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.59    1:10.33        
 37 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.37        
 38 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:07.69    1:11.92        
 39 Heuser, Will W      14 LIAC-MR              1:19.56    1:13.35        
 40 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                1:22.21    1:13.76        
 41 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.86    1:13.95        
 42 Scholz, Philip      19 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:14.48        
 43 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.33    1:14.68        
 44 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:14.74        
 45 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:14.89        
 46 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:15.19    1:15.69        
 47 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.76        
 48 LaTourrette, Alex   15 TVSC-MR              1:10.25    1:16.01        
 49 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.58    1:16.20        
 50 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.31    1:16.66        
 51 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:16.72    1:17.03        
 52 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.67    1:17.09        
 53 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:19.59    1:18.10        
 54 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.56    1:18.77        
 55 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              1:20.66    1:18.87        
 56 Fthenakis, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.04    1:19.11        
 57 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:26.72    1:20.34        
 58 Gombert, Michael E  14 TVSC-MR              1:31.86    1:20.52        
 59 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:20.85        
 60 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:26.39    1:21.86        
 61 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:23.18    1:23.94        
 62 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.21    1:24.13        
 63 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:28.10    1:27.56        
 64 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:25.08    1:32.19        
 65 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.99    1:35.62        
 66 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:38.92        
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:49.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                4:21.14    4:33.32 JO     
                1:03.31   2:12.81 (1:09.50)   3:23.93 (1:11.12)   4:33.32 (1:09.39)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                4:39.97    4:36.68 JO     
                1:04.04   2:14.26 (1:10.22)   3:25.52 (1:11.26)   4:36.68 (1:11.16)
  3 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               4:38.74    4:40.78 JO     
                1:05.97   2:17.71 (1:11.74)   3:30.67 (1:12.96)   4:40.78 (1:10.11)
  4 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                4:48.30    4:41.38 JO     
                1:06.07   2:18.72 (1:12.65)   3:31.52 (1:12.80)   4:41.38 (1:09.86)
  5 Pangal, John P      15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:30.00    4:48.04 JO     
                1:09.31   2:22.99 (1:13.68)   3:36.64 (1:13.65)   4:48.04 (1:11.40)
  6 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               4:47.59    4:50.75        
                1:07.07   2:20.99 (1:13.92)   3:36.48 (1:15.49)   4:50.75 (1:14.27)
  7 Kostelec, Nick      14 LBA-MR               5:35.00    4:55.69        
                1:09.68   2:25.66 (1:15.98)   3:41.58 (1:15.92)   4:55.69 (1:14.11)
  8 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                5:01.71    4:58.28        
                1:12.34   2:29.08 (1:16.74)   3:47.11 (1:18.03)   4:58.28 (1:11.17)
  9 Johns, Matthew P    16 LIAC-MR              4:55.00    5:04.80        
                1:10.88   2:28.97 (1:18.09)   3:48.95 (1:19.98)   5:04.80 (1:15.85)
 10 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                5:01.18    5:06.01        
                1:13.24   2:33.53 (1:20.29)   3:52.00 (1:18.47)   5:06.01 (1:14.01)
 11 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              4:51.25    5:06.53        
                1:15.62   2:35.72 (1:20.10)   3:53.81 (1:18.09)   5:06.53 (1:12.72)
 12 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR              5:00.00    5:07.20        
                1:11.59   2:30.01 (1:18.42)   3:49.43 (1:19.42)   5:07.20 (1:17.77)
 13 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              5:05.00    5:07.75        
                1:12.17   2:29.76 (1:17.59)   3:49.15 (1:19.39)   5:07.75 (1:18.60)
 14 O'Connor, Michael   18 LBA-MR               5:22.64    5:09.63        
                1:15.04   2:35.59 (1:20.55)   3:54.89 (1:19.30)   5:09.63 (1:14.74)
 15 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               5:30.00    5:12.42        
                1:13.77   2:34.36 (1:20.59)   3:55.76 (1:21.40)   5:12.42 (1:16.66)
 16 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              5:15.00    5:13.54        
                1:16.12   2:38.07 (1:21.95)   3:58.02 (1:19.95)   5:13.54 (1:15.52)
 17 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              5:39.16    5:19.41        
                1:16.20   2:38.63 (1:22.43)   4:00.50 (1:21.87)   5:19.41 (1:18.91)
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              5:25.89    5:20.28        
                1:15.24   2:37.04 (1:21.80)   3:58.36 (1:21.32)   5:20.28 (1:21.92)
 19 Damiano, Ricky J    18 TVSC-MR              5:02.15    5:21.88        
                1:15.94   2:39.04 (1:23.10)   4:01.82 (1:22.78)   5:21.88 (1:20.06)
 20 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              5:35.34    5:27.04        
                1:17.56   2:41.37 (1:23.81)   4:06.51 (1:25.14)   5:27.04 (1:20.53)
 21 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.90    5:27.98        
                1:19.18   2:43.99 (1:24.81)   4:07.14 (1:23.15)   5:27.98 (1:20.84)
 22 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.84    5:34.95        
                1:20.34   2:46.24 (1:25.90)   4:11.51 (1:25.27)   5:34.95 (1:23.44)
 23 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:50.90    5:41.16        
                1:19.72   2:45.98 (1:26.26)   4:14.65 (1:28.67)   5:41.16 (1:26.51)
 24 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               6:05.71    5:54.68        
                1:25.91   2:57.44 (1:31.53)   4:28.21 (1:30.77)   5:54.68 (1:26.47)
 25 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                6:18.52    6:02.08        
                1:24.57   2:58.19 (1:33.62)   4:31.92 (1:33.73)   6:02.08 (1:30.16)
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                1:03.91    1:05.38 JO     
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:10.33    1:09.22 JO     
  3 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.40    1:11.55 JO     
  4 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              1:14.96    1:11.77 JO     
  5 Volkov, Sasha       13 Badger-MR            1:12.64    1:11.99 JO     
  6 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.81        
  7 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              1:13.80    1:13.21        
  8 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:14.01        
  9 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.44        
 10 Kostelec, Nick      14 LBA-MR               1:18.05    1:15.44        
 11 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.37    1:15.66        
 12 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:16.69    1:15.67        
 13 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:16.01        
 14 Mantione, Gary      18 HAA-MR               1:22.25    1:16.51        
 15 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:17.08        
 16 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                1:19.35    1:17.54        
 17 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:14.34    1:17.60        
 18 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:18.17    1:17.91        
 19 Salcedo, Matthew    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.00    1:18.55        
 20 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              1:18.26    1:18.89        
 21 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.83    1:19.71        
 22 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:20.38        
 23 Yu, Laurence        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.09    1:20.64        
 24 Shannon, Brian T    15 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.77        
 25 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:24.42    1:20.95        
 26 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.79    1:21.16        
 27 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               1:20.29    1:21.36        
 28 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:20.71    1:22.32        
 29 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.73    1:23.31        
 30 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:19.66    1:23.39        
 31 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              2:01.92    1:23.47        
 32 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:25.36    1:23.79        
 33 Rawitz, Alexander   13 NYCC-MR              1:23.00    1:24.49        
 34 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              1:23.17    1:24.79        
 35 Passarella, Anthon  16 LIAC-MR              1:35.12    1:25.66        
 36 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:26.31        
 37 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                1:29.59    1:27.34        
 38 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:27.55        
 39 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.49    1:27.61        
 40 Heuser, Will W      14 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:27.69        
 41 Fthenakis, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.37    1:28.29        
 42 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.98    1:28.85        
 43 LaTourrette, Alex   15 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:28.89        
 44 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.22    1:29.01        
 45 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:31.74    1:29.30        
 46 Monteleone, Nichol  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.36    1:29.34        
 47 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:31.00    1:29.44        
 48 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.24    1:29.65        
 49 Weaver, Jesse A     13 IA-MR                1:31.00    1:29.83        
 50 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:40.61    1:36.61        
 51 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:33.99    1:36.99        
 52 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:38.33        
 53 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:37.23    1:38.94        
 54 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.75    1:39.84        
 55 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:46.76    1:40.53        
 56 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:39.33    1:40.61        
 57 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.57    1:40.76        
 58 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.04    1:40.85        
 59 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              1:45.11    1:43.94        
 60 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.65    1:46.59        
 61 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:55.16        
 62 Carey, Eddie        10 TVSC-MR              2:07.91    1:56.18        
 63 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:59.16    2:01.68        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR              2:49.67    2:50.22 JO     
                1:20.16   2:50.22 (1:30.06)                                        
  2 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.28    2:52.62 JO     
                1:23.26   2:52.62 (1:29.36)                                        
  3 Shannon, Brian T    15 LIAC-MR              2:56.27    2:55.26 JO     
                1:21.45   2:55.26 (1:33.81)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            4:50.00    2:55.53 JO     
                1:22.68   2:55.53 (1:32.85)                                        
  5 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              3:26.17    2:58.74 JO     
                1:26.94   2:58.74 (1:31.80)                                        
  6 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              3:01.81    3:07.30        
                1:24.34   3:07.30 (1:42.96)                                        
  7 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              3:04.25    3:08.99        
                1:29.70   3:08.99 (1:39.29)                                        
  8 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.84    3:10.27        
                1:32.51   3:10.27 (1:37.76)                                        
  9 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            3:20.55    3:13.93        
                1:32.96   3:13.93 (1:40.97)                                        
 10 Haghighi, Kevin     16 LIAC-MR              3:12.46    3:15.78        
                1:33.71   3:15.78 (1:42.07)                                        
 11 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              3:23.96    3:17.64        
                1:36.02   3:17.64 (1:41.62)                                        
 12 MU, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:17.69        
                1:36.11   3:17.69 (1:41.58)                                        
 13 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            3:23.82    3:17.71        
                1:36.30   3:17.71 (1:41.41)                                        
 14 O'Connor, Dennis    15 LBA-MR               3:24.84    3:18.95        
                1:35.94   3:18.95 (1:43.01)                                        
 15 Monteleone, Nichol  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.83    3:22.42        
                1:37.88   3:22.42 (1:44.54)                                        
 16 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.80    3:28.25        
                1:42.52   3:28.25 (1:45.73)                                        
 17 Hesse, Niklas A     12 TVSC-MR              3:45.21    3:31.14        
                1:42.95   3:31.14 (1:48.19)                                        
 18 Ray, Joe J          14 IA-MR                3:40.11    3:31.93        
                1:40.59   3:31.93 (1:51.34)                                        
 19 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              3:32.76    3:32.89        
                1:42.84   3:32.89 (1:50.05)                                        
 20 Lanigan, Ryan       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:39.81    3:32.90        
                1:42.70   3:32.90 (1:50.20)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              3:58.74    3:33.48        
                1:43.19   3:33.48 (1:50.29)                                        
 22 Fthenakis, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:24.94    3:34.79        
                1:40.85   3:34.79 (1:53.94)                                        
 23 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               3:40.56    3:36.54        
                1:43.50   3:36.54 (1:53.04)                                        
 24 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:39.53    3:41.64        
                1:45.83   3:41.64 (1:55.81)                                        
 25 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:49.90    3:43.09        
                1:48.73   3:43.09 (1:54.36)                                        
 26 Andrade, David      13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:44.32        
                1:43.81   3:44.32 (2:00.51)                                        
 27 Gombert, Michael E  14 TVSC-MR              3:51.24    3:47.23        
                1:51.29   3:47.23 (1:55.94)                                        
 28 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:50.32        
                1:53.82   3:50.32 (1:56.50)                                        
 
Boys Senior 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:09.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                1:07.57    1:05.65 JO     
  2 Volkov, Sasha       13 Badger-MR            1:06.50    1:06.54 JO     
  3 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              1:07.49    1:06.72 JO     
  4 Chen, Calvin R      16 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:08.57 JO     
  5 Johns, Matthew P    16 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:08.58 JO     
  6 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              1:07.20    1:09.00 JO     
  7 Mo, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:09.10 JO     
  8 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              1:09.80    1:10.33        
  9 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:18.00    1:10.75        
 10 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:12.04        
 11 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.22        
 12 Damiano, Ricky J    18 TVSC-MR              1:15.95    1:13.13        
 13 Bischoff, Kent A    13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.94    1:13.33        
 14 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               1:18.87    1:13.61        
 15 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:11.27    1:15.12        
 16 Kunze, Ian M        14 NYCC-MR              1:27.07    1:15.71        
 17 Hayes, Connor       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.00    1:16.30        
 18 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:17.30        
 19 O'Connor, Michael   18 LBA-MR               1:18.85    1:18.48        
 20 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:19.21    1:18.54        
 21 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:15.30    1:18.58        
 22 Scholz, Philip      19 TVSC-MR              1:18.92    1:18.93        
 23 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:19.57        
 24 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              1:16.11    1:19.61        
 25 Monteleone, Nichol  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:26.13        
 26 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:27.32        
 27 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              1:29.94    1:30.84        
 28 Heuser, Will W      14 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:31.16        
 29 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:42.59    1:31.64        
 30 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:38.19    1:31.95        
 31 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              1:36.45    1:34.08        
 32 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              1:40.02    1:34.96        
 33 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:37.65    1:38.81        
 34 Gombert, Michael E  14 TVSC-MR              1:39.13    1:40.55        
 35 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:41.94    1:48.39        
 36 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:57.61        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.