2007 MR LIAC Junior Mets Invitational #2, Sanction #: 070704          
                  Nassau County Aquatic Center July 11, 2007                   
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                45.70      42.54        
  2 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR                 48.95      45.94        
  3 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR                 48.72      46.80        
  4 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.29      47.08        
  5 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 50.48      47.11        
  6 Chan, Kimberly R     8 LIAC-MR                54.92      47.28        
  7 Yi, Morgan           8 LIAC-MR                57.88      47.29        
  8 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR                 48.12      47.41        
  9 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      47.88        
 10 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.61      48.33        
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.42        
 12 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR                46.44      48.54        
 13 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR                 49.16      50.00        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      50.02        
 15 Kang, Madeline       8 LIAC-MR                57.22      51.09        
 16 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.83      51.44        
 17 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.97      55.87        
 18 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                1:05.55      56.21        
 19 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.79      57.47        
 20 Nakkab, Renee        7 LIAC-MR                55.21      57.52        
 21 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90      57.81        
 22 Katz, Ryann          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.26    1:00.45        
 23 Degearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:00.55        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                   NT      57.09        
  2 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR                56.09      58.83        
  3 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.62        
  4 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.22    1:01.82        
  5 Chan, Kimberly R     8 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:04.88        
  6 Yi, Morgan           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.92        
  7 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.01    1:05.81        
  8 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               1:03.87    1:05.94        
  9 Harrington, Brooke   7 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:06.15        
 10 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.06        
 11 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.14    1:10.60        
 12 Solis, Gabriela      8 LBA-MR               1:38.04    1:10.94        
 13 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.07    1:11.17        
 14 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.84    1:11.38        
 15 Kang, Madeline       8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:11.78        
 16 Degearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.18        
 17 Nakkab, Renee        7 LIAC-MR              1:10.31    1:13.42        
 18 Katz, Ryann          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.66    1:17.36        
 19 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.34    1:22.03        
 -- Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.75         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.44      32.96        
  2 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR                34.32      33.38        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                  34.28      33.54        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR                 33.98      34.04        
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                35.60      34.58        
  6 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.09      34.83        
  7 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              35.98      35.27        
  8 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                35.66      35.59        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.67      35.76        
 10 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.09      35.84        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 37.21      35.97        
 12 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.54      36.76        
 13 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR                38.86      36.85        
 14 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                40.65      37.27        
 15 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR              37.15      37.29        
 16 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR                 50.11      37.38        
 17 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  39.29      37.56        
 18 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      37.83        
 19 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                40.59      37.86        
 20 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR                38.03      37.94        
 21 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR                41.37      38.11        
 22 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR                38.30      38.23        
 23 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR                39.62      38.28        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.46        
 25 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR                 38.85      38.70        
 26 Reumann, Elise K    10 North Shore-MR         37.81      38.90        
 27 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR                41.18      39.15        
 28 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR                41.60      39.54        
 29 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 42.53      39.88        
 30 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  40.87      40.05        
 31 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                47.28      40.24        
 32 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  41.50      40.48        
 33 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR                42.00      41.43        
 34 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                48.75      41.83        
 35 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      42.16        
 36 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.11      42.18        
 37 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR                 43.79      42.93        
 38 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 44.05      43.18        
 39 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR                42.20      43.49        
 40 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      43.70        
 41 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.96      43.83        
 42 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 45.97      44.21        
 43 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                45.70      44.45        
 44 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 47.13      44.46        
 45 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 49.58      44.70        
 46 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 46.32      45.04        
 47 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                47.19      45.09        
 48 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  47.20      45.99        
 49 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 44.15      46.58        
 50 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 45.27      47.11        
 51 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                45.54      47.24        
 52 Henderson, Colleen  10 IA-MR                  48.18      47.44        
 53 Dunaisky, Jamie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      47.62        
 54 Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                  50.01      47.74        
 55 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      48.84        
 56 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR                 58.01      48.90        
 57 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.19      48.94        
 58 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      49.06        
 59 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      49.26        
 60 Kryssing, Jessica    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      50.98        
 61 Gruber, Jacqueline  10 LBA-MR                 46.01      54.79        
 62 Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                    NT      55.20        
 63 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 53.79      55.27        
 64 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.42      57.85        
 65 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR                 54.67      59.70        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                46.22      42.57        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              45.92      44.90        
  3 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.64      45.02        
  4 Drury, Shannon      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      47.10        
  5 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              49.50      48.63        
  6 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:03.20      48.75        
  7 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.12      49.08        
  8 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR                53.61      49.37        
  9 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR                55.67      49.66        
 10 Nakkab, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                52.25      49.69        
 11 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR                50.46      49.99        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                55.00      52.54        
 13 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR                 55.08      53.47        
 14 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR                 51.83      53.60        
 15 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:07.75      55.01        
 16 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR                 57.77      55.03        
 17 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 57.91      55.34        
 18 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR                   NT      55.45        
 19 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  56.26      55.75        
 20 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                  56.93      57.51        
 21 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:00.92      57.83        
 22 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                1:03.80      58.20        
 23 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR                 57.38      58.50        
 24 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      58.71        
 25 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:00.39      59.39        
 26 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.11    1:00.87        
 27 Henderson, Colleen  10 IA-MR                  58.80    1:01.10        
 28 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               1:04.12    1:02.13        
 29 Kryssing, Jessica    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.90    1:02.60        
 30 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:01.40    1:02.93        
 31 Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:03.37        
 32 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR                 56.73    1:03.55        
 33 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:12.17    1:03.87        
 34 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.66    1:04.09        
 35 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:04.53        
 36 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               1:02.32    1:05.98        
 37 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.43    1:07.07        
 38 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR               1:04.05    1:07.25        
 39 Dunaisky, Jamie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.42    1:08.92        
 40 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.94    1:10.12        
 41 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:12.22    1:10.25        
 42 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.77    1:11.15        
 43 Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.51    1:15.10        
 44 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:32.41    1:22.00        
 45 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR               1:15.08    1:22.86        
 46 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:14.84    1:23.63        
 -- Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                1:02.11         DQ        
 -- McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.14         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:40.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                1:24.20    1:21.66 ZONE   
  2 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               1:28.31    1:27.09 ZONE   
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.73    1:28.38 JO     
  4 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:32.90    1:28.55 JO     
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:31.82    1:29.02 JO     
  6 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:29.59 JO     
  7 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.10    1:30.36 JO     
  8 Jiran, Ashley       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.31    1:32.14 JO     
  9 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:32.68    1:32.24 JO     
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              1:36.13    1:32.42 JO     
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:35.74    1:32.56 JO     
 12 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              1:36.96    1:33.59 JO     
 13 Harrington, Morgan   9 LBA-MR               1:33.43    1:34.91 JO     
 14 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.99    1:34.98 JO     
 15 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              1:35.24    1:35.78 JO     
 16 Blum, Alyssa N       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.88    1:35.86 JO     
 17 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.85    1:36.37 JO     
 18 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:43.63    1:36.41 JO     
 19 Swartwout, Erica    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.13    1:36.80 JO     
 20 Torrico, Samantha   10 TVSC-MR              1:39.81    1:37.82 JO     
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.91 JO     
 22 Job, Zakiyyah       10 LBA-MR               1:46.05    1:38.41 JO     
 23 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:44.56    1:39.35 JO     
 24 Catterson, Sarah E  10 TVSC-MR              1:43.47    1:40.02 JO     
 25 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:40.36 JO     
 26 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:44.63    1:40.92 JO     
 27 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.34        
 28 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.62        
 29 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:42.76        
 30 Keim, Laura         10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:44.31        
 31 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    1:44.74        
 32 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:45.26    1:45.40        
 33 Irwin, Tina A       10 IA-MR                1:43.09    1:46.25        
 34 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              1:56.93    1:47.60        
 35 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:49.57    1:48.28        
 36 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR              1:59.44    1:50.09        
 37 Simkins, Ella R      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.84    1:50.25        
 38 Willie, Cassandra    9 HAA-MR               1:54.97    1:50.61        
 39 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.62    1:53.39        
 40 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:55.19    1:54.01        
 41 Sodi, Allegra T      8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.28        
 42 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               1:51.77    1:54.79        
 43 Palumbo, Alyssa     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:55.08        
 44 Altchiler, Emily M   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.43    1:55.27        
 45 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR               1:53.53    1:55.80        
 46 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               1:56.98    1:56.24        
 47 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:56.74        
 48 Hahn, Katelyn E      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.07    1:57.02        
 49 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:49.65    1:59.58        
 50 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:00.24        
 51 Farrell, Caroline    8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    2:00.87        
 52 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.76    2:01.28        
 53 Yi, Morgan           8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:02.82        
 54 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.31    2:03.56        
 55 Truter, Samantha N   7 NFS-MR               2:03.06    2:04.47        
 56 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:05.78        
 57 Dunaisky, Jamie      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.95    2:05.85        
 58 Odonnell, Christin   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.23    2:05.87        
 59 Jin, Vickie          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.89    2:08.30        
 60 Murphy, Meghan A    10 IA-MR                1:57.16    2:09.89        
 61 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:10.92        
 62 Gruber, Jacqueline  10 LBA-MR               2:22.41    2:13.00        
 63 Sacca, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                2:16.58    2:14.42        
 64 Sims, Viktoria       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.89    2:16.53        
 65 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               2:12.52    2:17.23        
 66 McElhatton, Michae   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.29    2:20.53        
 67 Kryssing, Jessica    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.90    2:21.31        
 68 Nakkab, Renee        7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:21.42        
 69 Pappalardo, Alexa    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.81    2:21.85        
 70 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:22.16        
 71 Kang, Madeline       8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:26.92        
 72 Reynolds, Kerryann   6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.48    2:27.57        
 73 Degearo, Morgan E    8 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:28.37        
 74 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.90    2:30.93        
 75 Turner, Sharlyne     9 NFS-MR                    NT    2:38.23        
 76 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               2:27.24    2:42.94        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               2:09.43         DQ        
 -- Henderson, Colleen  10 IA-MR                1:51.16         DQ        
 -- Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR            1:32.14         DQ        
 -- Katz, Ryann          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.90         DQ        
 -- Gallo, Danielle      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.74         DQ        
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               2:27.29         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              3:03.84    2:58.51 ZONE   
                1:27.43   2:58.51 (1:31.08)                                        
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            3:12.47    3:04.67 JO     
                1:29.66   3:04.67 (1:35.01)                                        
  3 Catano, Tiffany     10 IA-MR                3:06.00    3:05.34 JO     
  4 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              3:31.25    3:06.89 JO     
                1:24.73   3:06.89 (1:42.16)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              3:26.10    3:08.97 JO     
                1:32.45   3:08.97 (1:36.52)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M     10 LIAC-MR              3:27.52    3:10.02 JO     
                1:32.41   3:10.02 (1:37.61)                                        
  7 Connor, Deirdre A   10 HAA-MR               3:12.60    3:12.71 JO     
                1:28.70   3:12.71 (1:44.01)                                        
  8 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              3:30.26    3:13.59 JO     
                1:31.75   3:13.59 (1:41.84)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Maggie H  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.30    3:14.41 JO     
                1:34.59   3:14.41 (1:39.82)                                        
 10 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              3:38.43    3:14.43 JO     
                1:32.78   3:14.43 (1:41.65)                                        
 11 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.06    3:14.50 JO     
                1:31.30   3:14.50 (1:43.20)                                        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:19.45 JO     
 13 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              3:56.21    3:21.66 JO     
                1:41.62   3:21.66 (1:40.04)                                        
 14 Aiello, Kayleigh M  10 TVSC-MR              3:54.07    3:22.21 JO     
                1:34.88   3:22.21 (1:47.33)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:22.77 JO     
                1:38.82   3:22.77 (1:43.95)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Kira     10 TVSC-MR              3:54.67    3:23.39 JO     
                1:39.71   3:23.39 (1:43.68)                                        
 17 Heineman, Kalani M  10 LIAC-MR              3:45.04    3:26.51 JO     
                1:39.77   3:26.51 (1:46.74)                                        
 18 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              4:06.14    3:30.41 JO     
                1:43.98   3:30.41 (1:46.43)                                        
 19 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR              4:22.62    3:32.75 JO     
                1:46.91   3:32.75 (1:45.84)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              3:50.00    3:33.52 JO     
                1:44.36   3:33.52 (1:49.16)                                        
 21 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              4:07.53    3:35.02 JO     
 22 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                3:39.41    3:35.39 JO     
                1:46.43   3:35.39 (1:48.96)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.61 JO     
                1:46.63   3:36.61 (1:49.98)                                        
 24 Tierney, Lauren C   10 LIAC-MR              3:34.28    3:37.48 JO     
                1:44.80   3:37.48 (1:52.68)                                        
 25 Degearo, Kaitlyn V  10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:44.59        
                1:47.64   3:44.59 (1:56.95)                                        
 26 Heuser, Kerri A      9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:50.37        
                1:54.06   3:50.37 (1:56.31)                                        
 27 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               4:02.74    3:50.63        
                1:53.47   3:50.63 (1:57.16)                                        
 28 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               3:55.86    3:51.78        
                1:55.09   3:51.78 (1:56.69)                                        
 29 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR               4:04.00    3:56.59        
                1:52.05   3:56.59 (2:04.54)                                        
 30 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:05.85        
                1:59.10   4:05.85 (2:06.75)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Catheri   9 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:06.66        
                2:02.97   4:06.66 (2:03.69)                                        
 32 Chan, Kimberly R     8 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:37.04        
                2:15.23   4:37.04 (2:21.81)                                        
 -- Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                2:11.02        DQ (2:06.25)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                2:09.06        DQ (2:14.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:12.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:06.97    1:07.09 JO     
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            1:06.72    1:07.87 JO     
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              1:10.34    1:08.55 JO     
  4 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.95    1:09.74 JO     
  5 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:09.83 JO     
  6 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.73    1:09.86 JO     
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              1:12.82    1:11.41 JO     
  8 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:15.19    1:11.56 JO     
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:12.62    1:11.97 JO     
 10 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:12.35 JO     
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:12.68    1:12.79        
 12 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:12.92        
 13 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               1:11.52    1:12.95        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:13.05        
 15 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.14    1:13.10        
 16 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.16    1:13.62        
 17 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:13.63        
 17 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:13.63        
 19 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:18.75    1:13.79        
 20 Cannon, Kellie      11 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:14.38        
 21 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:17.31    1:14.50        
 22 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.53        
 23 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.82    1:14.56        
 24 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:17.06    1:14.66        
 25 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.31    1:14.88        
 26 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:14.90        
 27 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:18.30    1:15.01        
 28 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              1:16.12    1:15.59        
 29 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:15.51    1:16.02        
 30 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:16.39        
 31 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:16.44        
 32 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.31    1:16.60        
 33 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:17.17    1:16.80        
 34 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:17.06        
 35 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:17.58        
 36 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.50    1:17.62        
 37 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.37    1:17.74        
 38 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:21.36    1:17.79        
 39 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.34    1:17.92        
 40 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR               1:20.85    1:18.06        
 41 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.11    1:18.32        
 42 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:19.71    1:18.68        
 43 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.53    1:18.73        
 44 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR               1:19.95    1:18.88        
 45 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              1:18.84    1:18.95        
 46 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               1:19.15    1:19.03        
 47 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.88    1:20.16        
 48 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.35    1:20.17        
 49 Fleischer, Jillian  11 HAA-MR               1:24.28    1:20.42        
 50 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:20.76        
 51 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:19.81    1:21.55        
 52 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              1:22.34    1:21.74        
 53 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR               1:26.71    1:22.58        
 54 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.85    1:22.66        
 55 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:25.46    1:22.82        
 56 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:20.93    1:22.93        
 57 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:23.90        
 58 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:29.50    1:24.25        
 59 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:43.63    1:24.96        
 60 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.45    1:25.08        
 61 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.29    1:25.18        
 62 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.76    1:26.03        
 63 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.67    1:26.40        
 64 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:27.56        
 65 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.61    1:28.17        
 66 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR               1:25.88    1:28.19        
 67 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.91    1:28.31        
 68 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.87    1:28.59        
 69 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR               1:25.28    1:28.76        
 70 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:29.10        
 71 Greco, Sarah G      11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.09        
 72 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:35.08    1:31.83        
 73 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.72    1:32.10        
 74 Gruber, Alexandra   11 LBA-MR               1:44.84    1:32.61        
 75 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR               1:32.81    1:33.30        
 76 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:38.68    1:33.47        
 77 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:37.23    1:33.77        
 78 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:39.77    1:35.05        
 79 Misthos, Helaena    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:35.33        
 80 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:49.29    1:36.89        
 81 Sutherland, Dina E  11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:37.91        
 82 Carlino, Hannah R   11 North Shore-MR       1:25.07    1:38.32        
 83 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:38.71    1:44.29        
 84 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            2:03.45    1:53.76        
 85 Donovan, Jane Anne  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.64    1:58.86        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          38.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR              34.90      35.02 ZONE   
  2 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR                 36.89      35.42 ZONE   
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                36.81      36.42 JO     
  4 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR              36.86      37.41 JO     
  5 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55      38.33 JO     
  6 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.20      38.94 JO     
  7 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              41.80      39.11        
  8 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR                39.12      39.21        
  9 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                39.97      39.54        
 10 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.63      39.55        
 11 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                  41.25      39.87        
 12 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                40.75      40.22        
 13 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  38.50      40.26        
 14 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.08      40.30        
 15 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.74      40.61        
 16 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  40.58      40.67        
 17 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                  41.54      40.77        
 18 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR                 46.05      40.97        
 19 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              39.93      41.08        
 20 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 40.70      41.14        
 21 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR                41.24      41.28        
 22 Sess, Danika E      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.11      41.38        
 23 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.93      41.40        
 24 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR                46.54      41.59        
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR                49.93      41.80        
 26 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 44.30      41.85        
 27 Coleman, Margaret   12 HAA-MR                 41.41      42.01        
 28 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  42.59      42.61        
 29 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR                42.79      42.66        
 30 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR                43.91      42.90        
 31 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      42.98        
 32 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.22      43.03        
 33 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                  42.63      43.43        
 34 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.42      43.58        
 35 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR                 47.00      43.60        
 36 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 43.18      43.70        
 37 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.03        
 38 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR                40.12      44.04        
 39 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR                 49.88      44.19        
 40 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 42.10      44.36        
 40 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.60      44.36        
 42 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      44.57        
 43 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR                   NT      44.66        
 44 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR                46.11      45.19        
 45 Fleischer, Jillian  11 HAA-MR                 44.05      45.48        
 46 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51      45.62        
 47 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.00      45.91        
 48 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                49.31      46.17        
 49 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 47.19      47.10        
 50 Greco, Sarah G      11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.40        
 51 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR         51.65      47.47        
 52 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR                 47.44      47.81        
 53 Gruber, Alexandra   11 LBA-MR                 50.49      47.89        
 54 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.11      47.97        
 55 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      48.28        
 56 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR                 46.90      48.54        
 57 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR              52.73      48.70        
 58 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR                57.57      49.31        
 59 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR                 43.93      49.47        
 60 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  49.84      50.40        
 61 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 50.95      50.73        
 62 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.86      51.32        
 63 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            1:03.61      55.14        
 64 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:04.01      57.23        
 65 Sutherland, Dina E  11 LIAC-MR                55.00      57.35        
 66 Donovan, Jane Anne  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.76    1:11.59        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:35.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              1:27.15    1:28.24 JO     
                1:28.00      1:28.24 (0.24)                                        
  2 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.43    1:29.32 JO     
  3 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.33    1:29.51 JO     
                1:33.26         1:29.51 ( )                                        
  4 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.75 JO     
                1:28.96      1:30.75 (1.79)                                        
  5 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:33.09 JO     
  6 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.97    1:34.28 JO     
                1:34.59         1:34.28 ( )                                        
  7 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.56 JO     
                1:29.66      1:35.56 (5.90)                                        
  8 Coleman, Margaret   12 HAA-MR               1:34.77    1:35.72 JO     
                1:39.16         1:35.72 ( )                                        
  9 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:40.19    1:35.90 JO     
 10 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.12    1:36.08        
 11 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:36.87    1:36.36        
 12 Glenday, Kerry J    11 IA-MR                1:37.37    1:36.44        
 13 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.09    1:36.62        
 14 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               1:34.99    1:36.69        
                1:27.03      1:36.69 (9.66)                                        
 15 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              1:35.12    1:37.15        
                1:28.70      1:37.15 (8.45)                                        
 16 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.46    1:37.31        
 17 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              1:38.95    1:38.67        
 18 Occhiogrosso, Chri  11 TVSC-MR              1:40.50    1:39.32        
 19 Tschoke, Victoria   11 Sachem-MR            1:37.25    1:39.42        
 20 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR               1:39.33    1:40.10        
 21 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.88    1:40.28        
 22 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:51.52    1:40.30        
 23 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:44.05    1:40.50        
 24 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:41.31        
 25 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:51.58    1:41.69        
 26 McAuliffe, Phoebe   11 TVSC-MR              1:43.86    1:41.95        
 27 Desousa, Dana       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.18    1:43.33        
 28 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:52.97    1:43.53        
 29 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:41.30    1:44.13        
 30 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:44.69        
 31 Vizcaino, Kristine  11 North Shore-MR       1:39.36    1:44.76        
 32 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            1:41.70    1:44.85        
 33 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.23    1:47.26        
 34 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              1:52.75    1:47.81        
 35 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR               1:50.29    1:47.95        
 36 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:59.31    1:48.00        
 37 Ward, Mariah        12 LBA-MR               1:57.79    1:48.05        
 38 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:45.11    1:48.27        
 39 Richards, Miranda   11 IA-MR                1:48.16    1:48.83        
 40 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.33    1:48.95        
 41 Jin, Tammy          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:49.07        
 42 Bassi, Bridget K    11 TVSC-MR              1:48.02    1:49.84        
 43 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              2:07.84    1:50.43        
 44 Troiano, Morgan K   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.56    1:50.93        
 45 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            2:05.50    1:50.97        
 46 Sutherland, Dina E  11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:52.31        
 47 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:56.98    1:52.72        
 48 Gavras, Emily I     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.67    1:52.94        
 49 Newton, Melanie S   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.83    1:53.79        
 50 Greco, Sarah G      11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.54        
 51 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR               1:54.03    1:54.65        
 52 Scheck, Meaghan E   11 IA-MR                1:56.42    1:55.32        
 53 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:56.30    1:59.37        
 54 Mejia, Nicole       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.69    2:00.51        
 55 Gruber, Alexandra   11 LBA-MR               2:11.72    2:01.05        
 56 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR              2:00.67    2:02.69        
 57 Katz, Rebecca       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.14    2:03.21        
 58 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               2:01.64    2:05.38        
 59 Katz, Megan A       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.68    2:06.29        
 60 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                2:05.16    2:11.92        
 61 Schneider, Brittan  11 Sachem-MR            2:39.21    2:20.77        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        2:59.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              2:45.76    2:40.72 ZONE   
                1:15.73   2:40.72 (1:24.99)                                        
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  12 Sachem-MR            2:45.87    2:48.25 JO     
                1:18.74   2:48.25 (1:29.51)                                        
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              2:56.38    2:48.31 JO     
                1:21.10   2:48.31 (1:27.21)                                        
  4 NG, Selina K        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.89    2:48.43 JO     
                1:18.99   2:48.43 (1:29.44)                                        
  5 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.60    2:54.67 JO     
                1:23.32   2:54.67 (1:31.35)                                        
  6 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR               3:17.27    2:55.27 JO     
                1:25.83   2:55.27 (1:29.44)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              3:04.17    2:55.75 JO     
                1:24.90   2:55.75 (1:30.85)                                        
  8 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:56.98 JO     
                1:24.05   2:56.98 (1:32.93)                                        
  9 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              2:56.58    2:57.48 JO     
                1:25.06   2:57.48 (1:32.42)                                        
 10 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              3:12.14    3:00.17        
                1:27.03   3:00.17 (1:33.14)                                        
 11 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              3:16.52    3:00.21        
                1:25.05   3:00.21 (1:35.16)                                        
 12 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            3:05.35    3:01.36        
                1:28.00   3:01.36 (1:33.36)                                        
 13 Coleman, Margaret   12 HAA-MR               3:06.70    3:02.82        
                1:28.96   3:02.82 (1:33.86)                                        
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            3:24.23    3:04.90        
                1:30.93   3:04.90 (1:33.97)                                        
 15 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              3:20.22    3:05.42        
                1:27.26   3:05.42 (1:38.16)                                        
 16 McHale, Shannon     12 HAA-MR               3:00.12    3:05.64        
                1:21.98   3:05.64 (1:43.66)                                        
 17 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              3:29.69    3:08.21        
                1:28.51   3:08.21 (1:39.70)                                        
 18 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              3:26.84    3:08.30        
                1:32.17   3:08.30 (1:36.13)                                        
 19 Stansbury, Kate F   11 TVSC-MR              3:47.33    3:08.93        
                1:29.31   3:08.93 (1:39.62)                                        
 20 Li, Diane G         12 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:09.08        
                1:35.75   3:09.08 (1:33.33)                                        
 21 Cannon, Kellie      11 LBA-MR               3:26.75    3:10.49        
                1:32.95   3:10.49 (1:37.54)                                        
 22 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:11.41        
                1:32.06   3:11.41 (1:39.35)                                        
 23 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            3:07.22    3:11.52        
                1:33.26   3:11.52 (1:38.26)                                        
 24 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:12.69        
                1:36.24   3:12.69 (1:36.45)                                        
 25 Frankel, Gabby S    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.77    3:14.22        
                1:29.47   3:14.22 (1:44.75)                                        
 26 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              3:20.80    3:14.97        
                1:34.46   3:14.97 (1:40.51)                                        
 27 Miller, Corley A    11 Sachem-MR            3:11.63    3:17.03        
                1:39.16   3:17.03 (1:37.87)                                        
 28 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:26.01    3:18.94        
                1:35.82   3:18.94 (1:43.12)                                        
 29 Solis, Susana       12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:21.93        
                1:38.17   3:21.93 (1:43.76)                                        
 30 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              3:39.34    3:22.53        
                1:39.30   3:22.53 (1:43.23)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               3:21.74    3:22.88        
                1:43.49   3:22.88 (1:39.39)                                        
 32 Boriskin, Madison   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:23.25        
                1:38.17   3:23.25 (1:45.08)                                        
 33 Manfre, Victoria E  12 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:23.81        
                1:37.24   3:23.81 (1:46.57)                                        
 34 Alston, Neka        12 LBA-MR               3:40.00    3:27.34        
 35 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:27.90    3:28.04        
                1:39.89   3:28.04 (1:48.15)                                        
 36 Guastella, Emma     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:36.76    3:28.55        
                1:41.73   3:28.55 (1:46.82)                                        
 37 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               3:30.38    3:34.39        
                1:43.44   3:34.39 (1:50.95)                                        
 38 Gentz, Gabby E      11 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:36.93        
                1:49.87   3:36.93 (1:47.06)                                        
 39 Hodosky, Jessica L  11 HAA-MR               3:51.63    3:47.88        
                1:52.79   3:47.88 (1:55.09)                                        
 40 Mason, Stephanie A  12 NFS-MR               4:00.00    3:55.11        
                1:51.45   3:55.11 (2:03.66)                                        
 41 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               4:07.96    4:04.94        
                2:03.63   4:04.94 (2:01.31)                                        
 
Girls Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                  27.48      27.92 JO     
  2 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                  29.05      28.70 JO     
  3 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR                29.70      28.92 JO     
  4 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR         29.44      29.53 JO     
  5 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                  29.59      29.58 JO     
  6 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR                 29.28      29.64 JO     
  7 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                  29.73      29.82 JO     
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR                31.68      29.85 JO     
  9 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR                 30.48      30.16 JO     
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR                30.60      30.26 JO     
 11 Brady, Megan        12 LBA-MR                 30.12      30.31 JO     
 12 DI Novis, Jenna M   20 IA-MR                  30.14      30.50 JO     
 13 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              30.69      30.83 JO     
 14 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR                30.60      30.84 JO     
 15 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR                31.62      30.95 JO     
 16 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR                32.00      31.08 JO     
 17 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      31.09 JO     
 18 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.38      31.19 JO     
 19 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR                 31.01      31.43 JO     
 20 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR                 32.00      31.44 JO     
 21 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR                31.76      31.55 JO     
 22 Cohen, Jacqui       16 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.59 JO     
 23 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR                33.15      31.62 JO     
 24 Yao, Li Yan         13 TVSC-MR                35.01      31.63 JO     
 25 Toth, Kayleigh T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.45      31.72 JO     
 26 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR              31.36      31.81 JO     
 27 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR                 32.12      31.84 JO     
 28 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR                31.85      31.88 JO     
 29 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                  32.27      32.11        
 30 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.16        
 31 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR                33.59      32.18        
 32 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                  32.78      32.25        
 33 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 IA-MR                  30.64      32.26        
 34 Izquierdo, Laura E  16 LIAC-MR                35.00      32.28        
 34 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  31.94      32.28        
 36 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR                 31.56      32.33        
 37 Lydon, Breann N     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.69      32.34        
 38 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 LBA-MR                 33.28      32.47        
 39 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.32      32.54        
 40 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR                32.98      32.57        
 41 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR                33.47      32.72        
 42 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR                  33.24      32.82        
 43 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR                32.78      32.85        
 44 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.90        
 45 Stefanello, Nicole  13 LBA-MR                 32.54      33.02        
 46 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR              33.63      33.07        
 47 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              33.19      33.12        
 48 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      33.13        
 49 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                  32.62      33.20        
 50 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR                33.95      33.24        
 51 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR                 31.61      33.26        
 52 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                  33.90      33.28        
 53 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                  33.65      33.31        
 54 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.77      33.36        
 55 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR                32.98      33.38        
 56 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR                33.86      33.43        
 57 Rooney, Kimberly    13 HAA-MR                 32.93      33.63        
 58 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR                 32.92      33.69        
 59 Marsiello, Lauren   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      33.80        
 60 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR                 39.48      33.83        
 61 Weiner, Jade R      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.94        
 62 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR                 37.03      34.10        
 62 Pappalardo, Jacque  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      34.10        
 64 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR              32.53      34.11        
 65 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR                34.96      34.12        
 66 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR                33.93      34.49        
 67 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR                34.42      34.52        
 68 Patronis, Olivia A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.65      34.61        
 69 Nash, Jennifer      11 LBA-MR                 34.82      34.82        
 70 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR                35.59      34.98        
 71 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      35.10        
 72 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR                 35.99      35.27        
 73 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                  38.64      35.51        
 74 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR                 33.22      35.60        
 75 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      35.62        
 75 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR              36.62      35.62        
 77 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                  35.63      35.77        
 78 Ryan, Erica N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.49      35.86        
 79 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR                 33.27      35.89        
 80 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                  37.48      35.95        
 81 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR                36.58      35.97        
 82 Sandler, Jaime L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      36.32        
 83 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR                36.83      36.48        
 84 Melone, Victoria N  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      36.89        
 85 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR                36.43      36.92        
 86 Theal, Jacqueline   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.15      36.97        
 87 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR                40.66      39.33        
 88 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR                 40.94      43.27        
 89 Misthos, Helaena    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.31      43.56        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:28.82    2:32.30 JO     
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       2:27.78    2:32.69 JO     
                1:12.45   2:32.69 (1:20.24)                                        
  3 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:37.87    2:34.59 JO     
                1:16.30   2:34.59 (1:18.29)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:37.03    2:35.77 JO     
                1:15.96   2:35.77 (1:19.81)                                        
  5 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR              2:46.83    2:39.01 JO     
                1:17.84   2:39.01 (1:21.17)                                        
  6 Coccaro, Claudia C  12 TVSC-MR              2:45.28    2:40.35 JO     
                1:17.72   2:40.35 (1:22.63)                                        
  7 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                2:38.80    2:40.78 JO     
                1:17.39   2:40.78 (1:23.39)                                        
  8 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                2:41.88    2:42.32 JO     
                1:19.52   2:42.32 (1:22.80)                                        
  9 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:39.80    2:43.93 JO     
                1:19.91   2:43.93 (1:24.02)                                        
 10 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              2:42.25    2:44.91 JO     
                1:19.87   2:44.91 (1:25.04)                                        
 11 Buonaiuto, Kelsey   12 TVSC-MR              2:46.86    2:45.52 JO     
                1:21.44   2:45.52 (1:24.08)                                        
 12 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              2:48.55    2:45.67 JO     
                1:21.50   2:45.67 (1:24.17)                                        
 13 Yao, Li Yan         13 TVSC-MR              2:51.45    2:46.78 JO     
                1:21.97   2:46.78 (1:24.81)                                        
 14 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:48.07    2:47.95 JO     
                1:23.75   2:47.95 (1:24.20)                                        
 15 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.84    2:50.18        
                1:23.19   2:50.18 (1:26.99)                                        
 16 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 IA-MR                2:39.35    2:50.60        
                1:23.16   2:50.60 (1:27.44)                                        
 17 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:47.83    2:50.75        
                1:21.04   2:50.75 (1:29.71)                                        
 18 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:48.40    2:51.98        
                1:24.40   2:51.98 (1:27.58)                                        
 19 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:55.52    2:52.30        
                1:24.02   2:52.30 (1:28.28)                                        
 20 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 LBA-MR               2:51.43    2:52.58        
                1:25.73   2:52.58 (1:26.85)                                        
 21 DI Novis, Jenna M   20 IA-MR                2:46.01    2:53.61        
                1:23.81   2:53.61 (1:29.80)                                        
 22 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:52.91    2:53.65        
                1:25.49   2:53.65 (1:28.16)                                        
 23 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              2:58.37    2:53.81        
                1:25.51   2:53.81 (1:28.30)                                        
 24 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              2:57.28    2:53.86        
                1:25.79   2:53.86 (1:28.07)                                        
 25 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:47.80    2:54.18        
                1:23.88   2:54.18 (1:30.30)                                        
 26 Stefanello, Nicole  13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:54.19        
                1:26.30   2:54.19 (1:27.89)                                        
 27 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:55.02    2:54.32        
                1:24.88   2:54.32 (1:29.44)                                        
 28 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:54.57    2:54.44        
                1:25.58   2:54.44 (1:28.86)                                        
 29 Bertini, Rachael N  11 TVSC-MR              3:01.25    2:54.48        
                1:26.86   2:54.48 (1:27.62)                                        
 30 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.02        
                1:27.57   2:55.02 (1:27.45)                                        
 31 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:54.35    2:55.50        
                1:26.01   2:55.50 (1:29.49)                                        
 32 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              3:02.65    2:55.58        
                1:24.39   2:55.58 (1:31.19)                                        
 33 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR                 NT    2:55.90        
                1:25.61   2:55.90 (1:30.29)                                        
 34 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:56.93    2:56.03        
                1:25.95   2:56.03 (1:30.08)                                        
 35 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:56.11    2:56.24        
 36 Ouzounian, Jaclyn   12 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:56.65        
                1:24.95   2:56.65 (1:31.70)                                        
 37 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.28    2:56.69        
                1:26.64   2:56.69 (1:30.05)                                        
 38 Hogan, Anna M       12 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    2:56.77        
                1:27.35   2:56.77 (1:29.42)                                        
 39 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR              2:53.65    2:57.28        
                1:27.36   2:57.28 (1:29.92)                                        
 40 Lampe, Colleen M    12 TVSC-MR              2:56.98    2:57.91        
                1:27.88   2:57.91 (1:30.03)                                        
 41 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              3:00.21    2:58.27        
                1:28.07   2:58.27 (1:30.20)                                        
 42 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:59.93        
                1:29.04   2:59.93 (1:30.89)                                        
 43 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:43.90    3:00.31        
                1:25.32   3:00.31 (1:34.99)                                        
 44 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:50.16    3:00.44        
 45 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              3:03.78    3:02.12        
                1:29.91   3:02.12 (1:32.21)                                        
 46 Bischoff, Melissa   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    3:02.32        
                1:29.27   3:02.32 (1:33.05)                                        
 47 Bennett, Christina  12 TVSC-MR              2:56.87    3:02.48        
                1:29.05   3:02.48 (1:33.43)                                        
 48 Weiner, Sierra T    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.82    3:02.73        
                1:31.56   3:02.73 (1:31.17)                                        
 49 Na, Diane           11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.22        
                1:28.86   3:03.22 (1:34.36)                                        
 50 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            3:01.39    3:03.29        
                1:31.21   3:03.29 (1:32.08)                                        
 51 Cannon, Kellie      11 LBA-MR               3:02.11    3:03.47        
                1:31.33   3:03.47 (1:32.14)                                        
 52 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.90    3:03.50        
                1:29.28   3:03.50 (1:34.22)                                        
 53 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              2:54.65    3:03.97        
                1:30.01   3:03.97 (1:33.96)                                        
 54 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:04.52        
                1:30.63   3:04.52 (1:33.89)                                        
 55 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:04.87        
                1:30.72   3:04.87 (1:34.15)                                        
 56 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              3:03.16    3:06.49        
                1:30.81   3:06.49 (1:35.68)                                        
 57 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              3:16.68    3:06.54        
                1:33.16   3:06.54 (1:33.38)                                        
 58 Woodhead, Sandi C   12 TVSC-MR              3:02.54    3:06.68        
                1:30.60   3:06.68 (1:36.08)                                        
 59 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              3:14.42    3:07.40        
                1:33.77   3:07.40 (1:33.63)                                        
 60 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              3:17.73    3:08.72        
                1:30.61   3:08.72 (1:38.11)                                        
 61 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:59.05    3:08.74        
 62 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            3:14.57    3:09.31        
                1:34.55   3:09.31 (1:34.76)                                        
 63 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:09.95        
                1:33.19   3:09.95 (1:36.76)                                        
 64 Ryan, Erica N       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:07.50    3:10.65        
                1:32.70   3:10.65 (1:37.95)                                        
 65 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              3:12.64    3:11.07        
                1:35.32   3:11.07 (1:35.75)                                        
 66 Sanacore, Kathryn   12 LIAC-MR              3:09.44    3:11.23        
 67 Izquierdo, Laura E  16 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.55        
                1:34.95   3:11.55 (1:36.60)                                        
 68 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               3:15.85    3:11.87        
                1:36.42   3:11.87 (1:35.45)                                        
 69 Pozmanter, Kristen  11 TVSC-MR              3:15.68    3:12.13        
                1:38.88   3:12.13 (1:33.25)                                        
 70 Swartwout, Christi  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:12.28        
                1:33.20   3:12.28 (1:39.08)                                        
 71 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:18.21    3:13.04        
                1:33.85   3:13.04 (1:39.19)                                        
 72 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              3:35.24    3:15.95        
                1:36.59   3:15.95 (1:39.36)                                        
 73 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:16.80        
 74 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               3:13.49    3:16.96        
                1:35.49   3:16.96 (1:41.47)                                        
 75 Carey, Alanna N     11 TVSC-MR              3:12.58    3:17.59        
                1:38.13   3:17.59 (1:39.46)                                        
 76 Attner, Lauren T    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.92    3:19.86        
                1:37.67   3:19.86 (1:42.19)                                        
 77 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:22.39        
                1:39.55   3:22.39 (1:42.84)                                        
 78 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               3:04.65    3:22.99        
                1:37.87   3:22.99 (1:45.12)                                        
 79 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:24.31        
 80 Flynn, Imani        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:06.90    3:25.15        
 81 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                3:09.19    3:29.80        
                1:39.97   3:29.80 (1:49.83)                                        
 82 Sandler, Jaime L    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.90    3:30.77        
                1:43.60   3:30.77 (1:47.17)                                        
 83 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:38.73        
                1:49.61   3:38.73 (1:49.12)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:49.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M  15 IA-MR                2:32.25    2:32.72 JO     
                1:11.40   2:32.72 (1:21.32)                                        
  2 Kelly, Katie A      20 IA-MR                2:28.99    2:33.31 JO     
                1:15.62   2:33.31 (1:17.69)                                        
  3 Larson, Kim P       15 IA-MR                2:30.54    2:34.82 JO     
                1:15.36   2:34.82 (1:19.46)                                        
  4 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR               2:31.13    2:35.73 JO     
                1:13.45   2:35.73 (1:22.28)                                        
  5 Taddeo, Marisa S    15 North Shore-MR       2:37.72    2:39.85 JO     
                1:12.72   2:39.85 (1:27.13)                                        
  6 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 TVSC-MR              2:44.18    2:40.97 JO     
                1:14.84   2:40.97 (1:26.13)                                        
  7 DaSilva, Taylor A   14 TVSC-MR              2:43.71    2:43.29 JO     
                1:16.16   2:43.29 (1:27.13)                                        
  8 Yao, Li Yan         13 TVSC-MR              2:45.87    2:43.31 JO     
                1:19.90   2:43.31 (1:23.41)                                        
  9 Lampe, Shannon E    14 TVSC-MR              2:49.09    2:44.02 JO     
                1:19.25   2:44.02 (1:24.77)                                        
 10 DI Novis, Jenna M   20 IA-MR                2:43.50    2:44.62 JO     
                1:19.96   2:44.62 (1:24.66)                                        
 11 Coombs, Laurissa R  14 TVSC-MR              2:55.95    2:45.86 JO     
                1:18.43   2:45.86 (1:27.43)                                        
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            2:43.53    2:46.33 JO     
                1:19.87   2:46.33 (1:26.46)                                        
 13 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 IA-MR                2:36.18    2:46.43 JO     
                1:20.52   2:46.43 (1:25.91)                                        
 13 Archer, Heather A   15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.92    2:46.43 JO     
 15 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LBA-MR               2:44.54    2:46.64 JO     
                1:18.44   2:46.64 (1:28.20)                                        
 16 Stanford, Brittany  14 LBA-MR               2:53.10    2:48.64 JO     
                1:21.98   2:48.64 (1:26.66)                                        
 17 Halbohn, Colleen    15 IA-MR                2:46.98    2:50.06        
                1:19.83   2:50.06 (1:30.23)                                        
 18 Brennan, Cassidy C  14 TVSC-MR              2:50.27    2:50.35        
                1:23.59   2:50.35 (1:26.76)                                        
 19 Buckley, Taylor A   13 Sachem-MR            2:46.54    2:50.99        
                1:22.17   2:50.99 (1:28.82)                                        
 20 Stenger, Alexa      15 LBA-MR               2:53.87    2:51.29        
                1:20.62   2:51.29 (1:30.67)                                        
 21 Muller, Kristin N   14 TVSC-MR              2:52.83    2:51.41        
                1:26.46   2:51.41 (1:24.95)                                        
 22 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:51.97    2:51.86        
                1:23.12   2:51.86 (1:28.74)                                        
 23 Pitrelli, Christin  15 IA-MR                2:50.89    2:52.41        
                1:21.51   2:52.41 (1:30.90)                                        
 24 Shutowich, Nicole   13 TVSC-MR              2:51.59    2:52.82        
                1:22.95   2:52.82 (1:29.87)                                        
 25 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              2:51.52    2:54.48        
                1:22.93   2:54.48 (1:31.55)                                        
 26 Goldson, Olivia R   13 LIAC-MR              3:15.29    2:54.64        
                1:23.17   2:54.64 (1:31.47)                                        
 27 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              3:01.96    2:54.86        
                1:25.26   2:54.86 (1:29.60)                                        
 28 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:59.11    2:55.26        
 29 Stefanello, Nicole  13 LBA-MR               3:07.61    2:55.34        
                1:22.97   2:55.34 (1:32.37)                                        
 30 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:59.56    2:55.97        
                1:22.56   2:55.97 (1:33.41)                                        
 31 Sandor, Hanna W     13 IA-MR                2:59.12    2:56.14        
                1:26.06   2:56.14 (1:30.08)                                        
 32 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              3:07.57    2:56.87        
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie  13 LIAC-MR              3:07.11    2:57.31        
                1:22.93   2:57.31 (1:34.38)                                        
 34 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                3:02.04    2:58.48        
                1:26.60   2:58.48 (1:31.88)                                        
 35 Sherard, Ashley M   13 NFS-MR               2:51.86    2:58.51        
                1:30.01   2:58.51 (1:28.50)                                        
 36 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:51.90    2:58.52        
                1:26.12   2:58.52 (1:32.40)                                        
 37 Sciarrotto, Lauren  13 TVSC-MR              3:01.61    2:58.64        
                1:24.40   2:58.64 (1:34.24)                                        
 38 Lindahl, Stephanie  14 LBA-MR               3:00.87    3:00.15        
                1:27.52   3:00.15 (1:32.63)                                        
 39 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              2:56.07    3:01.07        
                1:27.86   3:01.07 (1:33.21)                                        
 40 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              3:02.43    3:01.19        
                1:25.03   3:01.19 (1:36.16)                                        
 41 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              3:00.65    3:01.35        
                1:24.47   3:01.35 (1:36.88)                                        
 42 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            3:00.33    3:01.86        
                1:24.65   3:01.86 (1:37.21)                                        
 43 Dunaisky, Rachel I  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.41    3:01.94        
                1:29.57   3:01.94 (1:32.37)                                        
 44 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:56.74    3:01.99        
                1:26.48   3:01.99 (1:35.51)                                        
 45 Hesse, Samantha M   14 TVSC-MR              3:08.14    3:02.86        
                1:26.95   3:02.86 (1:35.91)                                        
 46 Patronis, Olivia A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:05.60    3:03.17        
                1:32.69   3:03.17 (1:30.48)                                        
 47 Geiselman, Rebekah  13 LBA-MR               3:04.86    3:03.54        
                1:28.57   3:03.54 (1:34.97)                                        
 48 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:45.16    3:03.73        
                1:27.16   3:03.73 (1:36.57)                                        
 49 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            2:59.92    3:04.32        
                1:24.31   3:04.32 (1:40.01)                                        
 50 Izquierdo, Laura E  16 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:04.44        
                1:24.66   3:04.44 (1:39.78)                                        
 51 Torre, Brittany M   15 LIAC-MR              3:04.84    3:04.70        
                1:24.06   3:04.70 (1:40.64)                                        
 52 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:54.42    3:04.79        
                1:31.69   3:04.79 (1:33.10)                                        
 53 Kelly, Corinne      13 LBA-MR               3:09.41    3:06.10        
                1:30.92   3:06.10 (1:35.18)                                        
 54 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              3:09.14    3:07.11        
                1:30.74   3:07.11 (1:36.37)                                        
 55 Cohen, Gennie A     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.90    3:08.18        
                1:29.93   3:08.18 (1:38.25)                                        
 56 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              3:12.72    3:09.54        
                1:33.50   3:09.54 (1:36.04)                                        
 57 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               3:00.07    3:12.76        
                1:39.41   3:12.76 (1:33.35)                                        
 58 Holler, Jillian P   14 TVSC-MR              3:12.08    3:12.87        
                1:33.93   3:12.87 (1:38.94)                                        
 59 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                3:12.03    3:13.08        
                1:31.88   3:13.08 (1:41.20)                                        
 60 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            3:06.62    3:15.94        
                1:33.98   3:15.94 (1:41.96)                                        
 61 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               3:09.31    3:16.97        
                1:33.73   3:16.97 (1:43.24)                                        
 62 Crowley, Alexandra  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.75    3:17.09        
                1:36.81   3:17.09 (1:40.28)                                        
 63 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               3:11.72    3:18.14        
                1:35.97   3:18.14 (1:42.17)                                        
 64 Melone, Victoria N  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:21.09    3:18.75        
                1:37.77   3:18.75 (1:40.98)                                        
 65 Sorenson-Graham, D  13 NFS-MR               3:19.29    3:20.11        
                1:33.14   3:20.11 (1:46.97)                                        
 66 Ingram, Alex R      14 IA-MR                3:32.62    3:21.79        
                1:42.34   3:21.79 (1:39.45)                                        
 67 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:27.21        
                1:39.81   3:27.21 (1:47.40)                                        
 68 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              3:34.52    3:32.89        
 69 Hawkins, Maya T     13 NFS-MR               4:15.00    4:11.22        
                2:08.28   4:11.22 (2:02.94)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR              39.75      37.93        
  2 Aly, Ali M           8 LIAUN-MR               47.94      40.99        
  3 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 47.02      46.58        
  4 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 50.50      47.54        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.31      48.48        
  6 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.44      48.50        
  7 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 55.12      48.60        
  8 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR                 52.47      49.77        
  9 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      50.47        
 10 Hall, Spencer H      6 LIAC-MR                49.39      50.75        
 11 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                56.94      50.83        
 12 Harrington, Dylan    6 LBA-MR                 53.63      57.83        
 13 Manfre, Matthew      8 LIAC-MR                   NT      58.22        
 14 Germano, George R    6 LIAC-MR              1:13.56    1:01.92        
 15 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12    1:02.11        
 16 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 56.81    1:02.39        
 17 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:03.55        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M           8 LIAUN-MR                  NT      55.74        
  2 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            1:02.55      58.91        
  3 Hall, Spencer H      6 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:02.57        
  4 Manfre, Matthew      8 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:03.48        
  5 Devito, Kevin A      8 HAA-MR               1:03.23    1:05.35        
  6 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.59    1:06.46        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.44    1:06.70        
  8 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:09.13        
  9 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:10.73        
 10 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR               1:13.20    1:13.07        
 11 Hodosky, Eric J      8 HAA-MR               1:19.08    1:16.01        
 12 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.62    1:19.60        
 13 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               1:20.40    1:25.26        
 14 Germano, George R    6 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:29.77        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR               1:10.07   X1:07.78        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR               1:13.31         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR               1:04.18         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 33.68      33.08        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.15        
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              33.48      33.24        
  4 MU, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR                34.54      33.32        
  5 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              36.22      35.66        
  6 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                38.00      35.95        
  7 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 36.63      36.29        
  8 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              37.15      36.37        
  9 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR                36.08      36.39        
 10 Devito, Matthew L   10 HAA-MR                 36.71      36.67        
 11 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.76      37.37        
 12 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                44.66      38.57        
 13 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      38.90        
 14 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.74        
 15 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 40.75      40.37        
 16 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR                 47.89      40.55        
 17 Wedrzycki, Edward   10 LBA-MR                 46.29      41.07        
 18 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.59      41.29        
 19 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 42.22      42.47        
 20 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                50.00      42.89        
 21 Zhu, Caleb          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.55      42.97        
 22 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      43.10        
 23 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  45.11      43.19        
 24 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 44.19      43.47        
 25 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.56      44.53        
 26 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.62      45.65        
 27 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.09      46.12        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 46.04      46.34        
 29 Alton, Daniel        9 LBA-MR                 59.85      46.76        
 30 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.63      48.68        
 31 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.14      49.87        
 32 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR                 54.54      50.54        
 33 Penrose, Sean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.09      56.31        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR                 42.91      44.00        
  2 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              46.69      45.63        
  3 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR                 52.56      47.27        
  4 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              49.35      48.48        
  5 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              51.72      50.03        
  6 Wedrzycki, Edward   10 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.10        
  7 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              55.22      50.12        
  8 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                51.26      50.47        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                52.00      52.45        
 10 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 51.31      53.14        
 11 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      53.99        
 12 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:01.92      54.02        
 13 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 51.96      55.50        
 14 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.42      55.54        
 15 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.51      55.66        
 16 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.79      56.72        
 17 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 56.13      56.80        
 18 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      58.58        
 19 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR                 56.88    1:00.47        
 20 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 55.76    1:00.49        
 21 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:01.58        
 22 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.62    1:01.73        
 23 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.16    1:01.98        
 24 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.87    1:01.99        
 25 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                  59.91    1:05.73        
 26 Penrose, Sean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.33    1:06.98        
 27 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:07.25        
 28 Zhu, Caleb          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.19    1:08.57        
 29 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.05    1:09.23        
 30 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.73        
 -- Devito, Matthew L   10 HAA-MR                 48.05         DQ        
 -- Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.19  ZONE
        1:42.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               1:28.49    1:21.50 ZONE   
  2 James, Gregory A    10 NFS-MR               1:25.48    1:22.78 ZONE   
  3 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:32.33    1:28.07 JO     
  4 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:29.98    1:28.75 JO     
  5 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:36.11    1:33.99 JO     
  6 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:37.00 JO     
  7 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:41.18    1:39.33 JO     
  8 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:43.84    1:39.40 JO     
  9 Aly, Ali M           8 LIAUN-MR             1:50.00    1:40.52 JO     
 10 Mattera, Michael P  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:41.82 JO     
 11 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:43.62    1:42.13 JO     
 12 Peskett, Brandon W  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.25    1:43.01        
 13 Balderrama, Guido    8 Badger-MR            1:45.26    1:43.99        
 14 Mejia, David        10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:45.31        
 15 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:46.70        
 16 Gavin, Will         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.02    1:49.01        
 17 Katz, Andrew        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.61    1:49.38        
 18 Hinds, Jabari A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.75    1:49.58        
 19 Cyrus, Pasha         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.98    1:54.43        
 20 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.86        
 21 Zitelny, Tamir       9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.71    1:55.05        
 22 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:52.80    1:55.56        
 23 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.51    1:57.06        
 24 Harrison, Liam F    10 IA-MR                1:50.17    1:58.01        
 25 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:59.16        
 26 Fici, Vincenzo       9 HAA-MR               1:59.13    1:59.32        
 27 Sims, Mikko          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.95    1:59.44        
 28 Kontos, Thomas      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.92    1:59.64        
 29 Marsiello, Patrick   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.15    2:00.38        
 30 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.13        
 31 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:02.61        
 32 Manfre, Matthew      8 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:02.79        
 33 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR               2:24.23    2:03.38        
 34 Zhu, Caleb          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.77    2:04.41        
 35 Baraban, Brandon     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.24    2:06.76        
 36 Gregorace, Michael   7 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:08.11        
 37 Devito, Kevin A      8 HAA-MR               2:10.22    2:08.77        
 38 Bulik, Michael       9 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.33        
 39 Penrose, Sean        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.82    2:17.08        
 40 Quartararo, James    7 HAA-MR               2:18.00    2:23.90        
 41 Penrose, Ryan D      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.90    2:50.62        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR               2:26.87         DQ        
 -- Germano, George R    6 LIAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        3:03.59  10&U ZONE
        3:43.99  10&U JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              2:59.84    2:52.86 ZONE   
                1:22.22   2:52.86 (1:30.64)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              3:12.86    2:57.98 ZONE   
                1:25.26   2:57.98 (1:32.72)                                        
  3 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            3:01.03    3:02.32 ZONE   
                1:28.52   3:02.32 (1:33.80)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            3:09.88    3:05.67 JO     
                1:28.91   3:05.67 (1:36.76)                                        
  5 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.10 JO     
                1:35.37   3:11.10 (1:35.73)                                        
  6 Devito, Matthew L   10 HAA-MR               3:19.47    3:15.28 JO     
  7 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               3:18.09    3:18.47 JO     
                1:34.88   3:18.47 (1:43.59)                                        
  8 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:19.61 JO     
                1:38.00   3:19.61 (1:41.61)                                        
  9 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:27.45 JO     
                1:39.76   3:27.45 (1:47.69)                                        
 10 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              4:24.18    3:41.41 JO     
                1:47.94   3:41.41 (1:53.47)                                        
 11 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               3:35.49    3:41.83 JO     
                1:46.42   3:41.83 (1:55.41)                                        
 12 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    4:15.56        
                2:11.33   4:15.56 (2:04.23)                                        
 13 Devito, Kevin A      8 HAA-MR               4:55.87    4:29.01        
                2:16.93   4:29.01 (2:12.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:13.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:03.30    1:03.02 JO     
  2 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:05.29    1:04.76 JO     
  3 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:14.64    1:05.84 JO     
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:05.23    1:06.21 JO     
  5 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:06.53    1:07.47 JO     
  6 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:08.35 JO     
  7 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              1:09.66    1:09.91 JO     
  8 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:11.86    1:10.23 JO     
  9 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               1:11.74    1:10.70 JO     
 10 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:13.54    1:10.73 JO     
 11 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:13.52    1:11.11 JO     
 12 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.50    1:11.49 JO     
 13 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:13.49    1:11.62 JO     
 14 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              1:13.54    1:12.13 JO     
 15 Purdy, Evan S       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.14 JO     
 16 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               1:13.15    1:12.30 JO     
 17 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:13.30    1:12.47 JO     
 18 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:15.63    1:12.74 JO     
 19 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:16.79    1:13.24 JO     
 20 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.32    1:13.31 JO     
 21 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:14.65    1:13.46 JO     
 22 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.44    1:13.49 JO     
 23 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:12.67    1:13.67 JO     
 24 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.95    1:13.72 JO     
 25 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:14.88    1:13.78 JO     
 26 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.80    1:14.33        
 27 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:12.57    1:15.22        
 28 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.72    1:15.36        
 29 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.32    1:15.50        
 30 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               1:20.18    1:15.57        
 31 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.67    1:16.27        
 32 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               1:18.08    1:16.39        
 33 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:16.80    1:17.70        
 34 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            1:17.24    1:17.78        
 35 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:33.49    1:18.28        
 36 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:17.95    1:18.32        
 37 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:17.68    1:18.33        
 38 NG, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:18.57        
 39 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.40    1:18.69        
 40 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:37.71    1:18.73        
 41 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:19.09        
 42 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.42    1:19.29        
 43 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       1:22.89    1:21.09        
 44 Fulgieri, Dominick  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.33        
 45 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:20.18    1:22.44        
 46 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                1:25.24    1:23.01        
 47 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              1:23.58    1:23.04        
 48 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.41    1:23.21        
 49 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:24.50        
 49 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.01    1:24.50        
 51 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.43    1:24.84        
 52 Tirone, Roman       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.35    1:26.24        
 53 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.79    1:26.48        
 54 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.07    1:27.11        
 55 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.69    1:28.25        
 56 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR               1:32.55    1:29.45        
 57 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              1:41.48    1:31.57        
 58 Murray, Jonathan    11 LBA-MR               1:54.75    1:33.22        
 59 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.76    1:34.99        
 60 Kadirov, Anwar      11 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:38.27        
 61 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.99        
 62 Febres, Ian S       11 NFS-MR               1:40.00    1:48.48        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
          35.89  ZONE
          39.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  34.46      34.44 ZONE   
  2 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      36.31 JO     
  3 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR                38.20      37.66 JO     
  4 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              39.58      38.73 JO     
  5 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              39.04      39.07 JO     
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR                41.35      39.39 JO     
  7 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.62      39.78 JO     
  8 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR                43.80      39.85 JO     
  9 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                39.85      40.24        
 10 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR                 38.26      40.28        
 11 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR                 46.35      40.44        
 12 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      40.47        
 13 Purdy, Evan S       12 TVSC-MR                43.04      40.53        
 14 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                45.79      40.75        
 15 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.79      41.36        
 16 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR              42.87      41.44        
 17 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      41.89        
 18 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR                42.32      41.94        
 19 Hesse, Niklas A     12 TVSC-MR                45.60      42.33        
 19 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR                45.93      42.33        
 21 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR                 38.56      42.34        
 22 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 40.97      42.39        
 23 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      42.92        
 24 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR                43.57      42.97        
 25 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR                 46.39      43.32        
 26 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR                44.06      43.69        
 27 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.55      44.02        
 28 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      44.33        
 29 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  42.79      44.61        
 30 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              4:53.20      44.79        
 31 Reddy, Sunil        12 LIAC-MR                47.98      45.08        
 32 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.63      45.50        
 33 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              43.66      45.60        
 34 Stoski, Nicholas    11 LBA-MR                 52.56      46.32        
 35 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR         46.81      46.94        
 36 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR              41.85      47.09        
 37 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR                46.96      48.49        
 38 Murray, Jonathan    11 LBA-MR                 59.46      48.82        
 39 Fondacaro, Nicolas  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.52      48.97        
 40 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 53.01      49.25        
 41 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.28      49.93        
 42 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  48.53      50.36        
 43 Kadirov, Anwar      11 LIAC-MR                50.45      52.35        
 44 Febres, Ian S       11 NFS-MR                 58.00      55.92        
 45 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.74      57.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:27.29  ZONE
        1:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:21.31    1:19.91 ZONE   
  2 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.48    1:31.39 JO     
  3 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              1:46.44    1:32.01 JO     
  4 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:48.84    1:32.33 JO     
  5 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       1:32.74    1:34.00 JO     
  6 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            1:34.08    1:34.45 JO     
  7 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            1:33.97    1:34.53 JO     
  8 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            1:36.51    1:34.94 JO     
  9 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.67    1:35.13 JO     
 10 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            1:32.08    1:35.22 JO     
 11 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:44.91    1:35.92 JO     
 12 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR              1:55.36    1:36.45 JO     
 13 Hesse, Niklas A     12 TVSC-MR              1:36.55    1:37.42        
 14 Taddeo, Matthew C   12 North Shore-MR       1:42.34    1:39.48        
 15 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.81    1:40.00        
 16 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.31    1:40.10        
 17 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:45.36    1:40.12        
 18 Stoski, Nicholas    11 LBA-MR               1:43.11    1:40.82        
 19 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:31.56    1:41.05        
 20 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:47.26    1:41.24        
 21 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:55.76    1:42.37        
 22 Purdy, Evan S       12 TVSC-MR              1:49.51    1:42.42        
 23 McHugh, Chase T     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.62    1:42.61        
 24 Russell, Douglas L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.45    1:42.87        
 25 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:37.29    1:43.80        
 26 Zhu, Joshua         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.34    1:43.83        
 27 Gao, Ryan X         11 TVSC-MR              2:25.51    1:44.88        
 28 Ryan, Connor J      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.27    1:46.08        
 29 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.13    1:46.19        
 30 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:47.71    1:46.40        
 31 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.95    1:46.55        
 32 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              2:00.46    1:47.31        
 33 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:47.46        
 34 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              2:07.31    1:47.99        
 35 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:42.26    1:48.56        
 36 Fulgieri, Dominick  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:49.85        
 37 Qiao, Ronald        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.48    1:51.79        
 38 Scott, Thomas H     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.97    1:52.36        
 39 NG, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:52.62        
 40 Schnebel, Charles   12 TVSC-MR              1:55.84    1:55.50        
 41 Fitzgerald, Ryan    12 TVSC-MR              1:55.89    1:57.28        
 42 Soregaroli, Thomas  12 LIAC-MR              2:03.46    2:01.71        
 43 Gallagher, J.C. C   11 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:03.24        
 44 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                2:08.11    2:04.48        
 45 Chan, Brandon J     12 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:20.10        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:44.19  11-12 ZONE
        3:02.99  11-12 JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:42.34    2:40.95 ZONE   
                1:16.14   2:40.95 (1:24.81)                                        
  2 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:41.96 ZONE   
                1:19.03   2:41.96 (1:22.93)                                        
  3 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:44.13    2:42.80 ZONE   
                1:16.93   2:42.80 (1:25.87)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C   12 North Shore-MR       2:43.25    2:46.91 JO     
                1:18.76   2:46.91 (1:28.15)                                        
  5 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:59.25    2:51.44 JO     
                1:23.25   2:51.44 (1:28.19)                                        
  6 Darcy, Matthew J    11 Sachem-MR            2:56.03    2:54.34 JO     
                1:23.20   2:54.34 (1:31.14)                                        
  7 Yin, Jonathan W     12 TVSC-MR              2:56.47    2:54.66 JO     
                1:21.56   2:54.66 (1:33.10)                                        
  8 Parisi, Joey N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.27    2:55.59 JO     
                1:22.90   2:55.59 (1:32.69)                                        
  9 DiMaria, Michael J  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.82    2:57.05 JO     
                1:23.19   2:57.05 (1:33.86)                                        
 10 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                2:57.34    2:57.31 JO     
                1:21.92   2:57.31 (1:35.39)                                        
 11 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            2:53.00    2:57.56 JO     
                1:23.34   2:57.56 (1:34.22)                                        
 12 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            2:56.10    3:00.47 JO     
                1:24.51   3:00.47 (1:35.96)                                        
 13 Wilson, Timothy     12 Sachem-MR            3:13.03    3:01.53 JO     
                1:28.73   3:01.53 (1:32.80)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              3:16.55    3:02.29 JO     
                1:29.08   3:02.29 (1:33.21)                                        
 15 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              3:17.30    3:02.33 JO     
                1:27.69   3:02.33 (1:34.64)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              3:15.33    3:02.96 JO     
                1:28.34   3:02.96 (1:34.62)                                        
 17 Choi, Hajin         11 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    3:03.54        
                1:29.23   3:03.54 (1:34.31)                                        
 18 Istomin, Anthony A  11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:04.44        
                1:31.62   3:04.44 (1:32.82)                                        
 19 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              3:06.54    3:04.49        
                1:28.61   3:04.49 (1:35.88)                                        
 20 Link, Bryan T       12 Sachem-MR            3:10.03    3:06.38        
                1:30.13   3:06.38 (1:36.25)                                        
 21 Russell, Travis D   11 NFS-MR               2:59.63    3:08.32        
 22 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              3:21.82    3:09.68        
                1:33.42   3:09.68 (1:36.26)                                        
 23 Penteck, Christoph  11 Sachem-MR            3:05.93    3:12.72        
                1:31.31   3:12.72 (1:41.41)                                        
 24 Bryan, Rashaad M    12 NFS-MR               3:11.15    3:12.74        
                1:31.33   3:12.74 (1:41.41)                                        
 25 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                3:10.41    3:12.93        
                1:32.40   3:12.93 (1:40.53)                                        
 26 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            3:11.37    3:13.47        
                1:33.73   3:13.47 (1:39.74)                                        
 27 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.47    3:14.46        
                1:35.28   3:14.46 (1:39.18)                                        
 28 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:15.47        
 29 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               3:11.16    3:15.51        
                1:38.29   3:15.51 (1:37.22)                                        
 30 Canner, James       12 LBA-MR               3:43.31    3:15.90        
                1:33.41   3:15.90 (1:42.49)                                        
 31 O'Meara, James      12 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:16.86        
                1:31.99   3:16.86 (1:44.87)                                        
 32 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               3:13.26    3:18.20        
                1:36.75   3:18.20 (1:41.45)                                        
 33 Byrne, Cameron A    11 Sachem-MR            3:31.05    3:19.08        
                1:36.12   3:19.08 (1:42.96)                                        
 34 NG, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR              3:35.00    3:19.61        
                1:35.80   3:19.61 (1:43.81)                                        
 34 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              3:38.99    3:19.61        
                1:37.41   3:19.61 (1:42.20)                                        
 36 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR              3:55.47    3:21.06        
                1:40.97   3:21.06 (1:40.09)                                        
 37 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:23.11        
                1:39.35   3:23.11 (1:43.76)                                        
 38 Fulgieri, Dominick  12 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:27.03        
                1:39.07   3:27.03 (1:47.96)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 Sachem-MR            3:37.27    3:36.16        
                1:44.54   3:36.16 (1:51.62)                                        
 40 Kadirov, Anwar      11 LIAC-MR              4:00.00    3:58.24        
                1:58.08   3:58.24 (2:00.16)                                        
 
Boys Senior 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 26.21      25.93 JO     
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                  26.24      25.93 JO     
  3 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 26.11      25.95 JO     
  4 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR                 26.68      26.92 JO     
  5 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR                28.47      27.13 JO     
  6 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                  29.58      27.52 JO     
  7 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR              28.27      27.56 JO     
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR              28.16      27.83 JO     
  9 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR                28.42      27.84 JO     
 10 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                  30.06      27.99 JO     
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR              26.26      28.16 JO     
 12 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR                28.70      28.24 JO     
 13 O'Connor, Michael   18 LBA-MR                 27.44      28.42 JO     
 14 Shannon, Brian T    15 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.47 JO     
 15 Johns, Matthew      15 LIAC-MR                30.00      28.52 JO     
 16 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR                30.66      28.55 JO     
 17 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR                 28.49      28.58 JO     
 18 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 28.39      28.60 JO     
 19 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 TVSC-MR                29.09      28.61 JO     
 20 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR                32.65      28.62 JO     
 21 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR              29.26      28.64 JO     
 22 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR                29.55      28.67 JO     
 23 Damiano, Ricky J    18 TVSC-MR                28.78      28.84        
 24 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR              28.84      29.01        
 25 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR                30.48      29.03        
 26 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR                29.13      29.08        
 27 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.10        
 28 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR                30.46      29.31        
 29 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              29.43      29.39        
 30 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR              29.44      29.47        
 31 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR                 30.72      29.53        
 32 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 29.18      29.59        
 33 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR                32.13      29.71        
 34 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR                30.69      29.84        
 35 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR                30.56      29.89        
 36 Passarella, Anthon  17 LIAC-MR                33.00      30.07        
 37 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.75      30.10        
 38 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR                 32.02      30.11        
 39 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR                30.43      30.30        
 40 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.09      30.87        
 40 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR                30.06      30.87        
 42 O'Connor, Dennis    15 LBA-MR                 30.50      31.02        
 43 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR                33.81      31.32        
 44 Simkins, Robert T   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.05      31.34        
 45 Schwartz, Jake      13 LIAC-MR                30.77      31.35        
 46 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR                31.86      31.38        
 47 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR                33.96      31.50        
 48 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR                33.26      31.61        
 49 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR              32.52      32.04        
 50 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR              32.37      32.32        
 51 Michaelis, Brendan  13 LBA-MR                 42.00      32.42        
 52 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR                 39.67      32.63        
 53 Monteleone, Nichol  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.25      32.80        
 54 Kadirov, Raushan    13 LIAC-MR                34.48      32.85        
 55 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR                 32.89      32.90        
 56 Charles, Brandon K  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      33.19        
 57 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.50      33.59        
 58 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR         33.78      33.60        
 59 Heuser, Will W      14 LIAC-MR                36.18      33.67        
 60 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR                37.09      33.98        
 61 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR              33.13      33.99        
 62 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50      34.00        
 63 Pawelko, John M     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.13      34.06        
 64 Capodanno, Michael  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.23      34.28        
 65 Zitelny, Edan       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.04      34.72        
 66 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR                 36.68      34.90        
 67 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR                37.09      35.16        
 68 Fthenakis, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.05      35.27        
 69 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR                37.40      36.17        
 70 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR         36.02      36.28        
 71 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.98      36.50        
 72 Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR                 36.24      37.20        
 73 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR              37.01      37.68        
 74 Teri, Nicholas      13 LIAC-MR                41.24      40.29        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:34.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:17.59    2:20.94 JO     
                1:09.90   2:20.94 (1:11.04)                                        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:23.63    2:25.76 JO     
  3 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:33.17 JO     
                1:14.00   2:33.17 (1:19.17)                                        
  4 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:37.15    2:34.14 JO     
                1:16.39   2:34.14 (1:17.75)                                        
  5 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:38.38    2:34.25 JO     
                1:15.21   2:34.25 (1:19.04)                                        
  6 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              2:38.31    2:36.53        
                1:16.52   2:36.53 (1:20.01)                                        
  7 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               2:33.00    2:37.02        
                1:16.96   2:37.02 (1:20.06)                                        
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            2:40.73    2:38.28        
                1:17.52   2:38.28 (1:20.76)                                        
  9 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              2:44.54    2:38.52        
                1:17.23   2:38.52 (1:21.29)                                        
 10 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:40.75    2:38.76        
                1:18.09   2:38.76 (1:20.67)                                        
 11 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:33.23    2:39.62        
                1:16.95   2:39.62 (1:22.67)                                        
 12 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.97    2:39.70        
                1:17.37   2:39.70 (1:22.33)                                        
 13 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              2:46.38    2:39.77        
                1:16.58   2:39.77 (1:23.19)                                        
 14 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            2:46.55    2:40.79        
                1:19.41   2:40.79 (1:21.38)                                        
 15 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:41.17        
                1:18.80   2:41.17 (1:22.37)                                        
 16 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:41.96        
                1:18.07   2:41.96 (1:23.89)                                        
 17 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            2:49.40    2:42.69        
                1:20.78   2:42.69 (1:21.91)                                        
 18 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:36.11    2:43.51        
 19 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.31    2:44.86        
                1:20.49   2:44.86 (1:24.37)                                        
 20 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              2:50.71    2:46.00        
                1:21.87   2:46.00 (1:24.13)                                        
 21 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:40.63    2:46.73        
                1:20.97   2:46.73 (1:25.76)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Michael   18 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:47.01        
                1:23.83   2:47.01 (1:23.18)                                        
 23 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              2:49.15    2:48.14        
                1:23.58   2:48.14 (1:24.56)                                        
 24 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:48.36    2:48.17        
                1:22.24   2:48.17 (1:25.93)                                        
 25 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 TVSC-MR              2:45.69    2:48.98        
                1:23.32   2:48.98 (1:25.66)                                        
 26 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              2:51.44    2:49.14        
                1:23.58   2:49.14 (1:25.56)                                        
 27 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:55.41    2:50.74        
                1:23.14   2:50.74 (1:27.60)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:49.71    2:51.35        
                1:22.71   2:51.35 (1:28.64)                                        
 29 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              2:47.57    2:51.56        
 30 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:49.40    2:52.41        
                1:24.89   2:52.41 (1:27.52)                                        
 31 MU, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.94        
                1:25.16   2:52.94 (1:27.78)                                        
 32 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              3:01.56    2:53.30        
                1:26.33   2:53.30 (1:26.97)                                        
 33 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:39.82    2:53.57        
                1:23.79   2:53.57 (1:29.78)                                        
 34 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:56.90    2:53.61        
                1:25.49   2:53.61 (1:28.12)                                        
 35 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:39.37    2:54.13        
                1:22.56   2:54.13 (1:31.57)                                        
 36 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.10    2:54.60        
                1:26.09   2:54.60 (1:28.51)                                        
 37 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               2:53.58    2:54.97        
                1:25.97   2:54.97 (1:29.00)                                        
 38 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.24        
                1:26.27   2:55.24 (1:28.97)                                        
 39 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:55.51        
                1:24.22   2:55.51 (1:31.29)                                        
 40 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:09.90    2:56.13        
                1:25.87   2:56.13 (1:30.26)                                        
 41 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:52.82    2:56.19        
                1:27.16   2:56.19 (1:29.03)                                        
 42 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              3:14.82    2:56.64        
                1:29.25   2:56.64 (1:27.39)                                        
 43 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            3:01.03    2:57.82        
                1:28.53   2:57.82 (1:29.29)                                        
 44 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR              3:00.99    2:58.96        
                1:28.31   2:58.96 (1:30.65)                                        
 45 Mullaney, Bryan R   14 TVSC-MR              2:50.21    2:59.15        
                1:27.22   2:59.15 (1:31.93)                                        
 46 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               3:24.00    3:00.51        
                1:27.22   3:00.51 (1:33.29)                                        
 47 Attner, Daniel      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.90    3:00.83        
 48 Damiano, Ricky J    18 TVSC-MR              3:07.67    3:01.12        
                1:29.65   3:01.12 (1:31.47)                                        
 49 Kim, Sean Y         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    3:01.50        
                1:29.02   3:01.50 (1:32.48)                                        
 50 Pozmanter, Matthew  11 TVSC-MR              3:15.62    3:02.02        
                1:31.37   3:02.02 (1:30.65)                                        
 51 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              3:02.58    3:02.18        
                1:29.00   3:02.18 (1:33.18)                                        
 52 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:03.64        
                1:30.62   3:03.64 (1:33.02)                                        
 53 Heuser, Will W      14 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:06.01        
 54 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              3:21.83    3:07.21        
                1:32.33   3:07.21 (1:34.88)                                        
 55 Passarella, Anthon  17 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:10.51        
                1:35.12   3:10.51 (1:35.39)                                        
 56 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            3:05.45    3:10.77        
                1:35.19   3:10.77 (1:35.58)                                        
 57 Monteleone, Nichol  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.90    3:10.78        
                1:33.73   3:10.78 (1:37.05)                                        
 58 Schwartz, Jake      13 LIAC-MR              3:08.78    3:11.57        
                1:34.02   3:11.57 (1:37.55)                                        
 59 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:22.27    3:16.44        
                1:34.59   3:16.44 (1:41.85)                                        
 60 Kadirov, Raushan    13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:17.02        
                1:35.65   3:17.02 (1:41.37)                                        
 61 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       3:34.87    3:18.21        
                1:37.41   3:18.21 (1:40.80)                                        
 62 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              3:33.89    3:18.94        
 63 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               3:24.40    3:20.36        
                1:37.14   3:20.36 (1:43.22)                                        
 64 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               3:06.86    3:23.47        
 65 Murphy, Thomas M    13 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:33.06        
                1:42.88   3:33.06 (1:50.18)                                        
 66 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:38.97        
                1:52.17   3:38.97 (1:46.80)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, AL          16 IA-MR                2:19.49    2:21.84 JO     
                1:03.80   2:21.84 (1:18.04)                                        
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  15 IA-MR                2:24.70    2:27.04 JO     
  3 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LBA-MR               2:24.79    2:28.39 JO     
                1:10.40   2:28.39 (1:17.99)                                        
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     13 Badger-MR            2:34.63    2:32.50 JO     
                1:10.88   2:32.50 (1:21.62)                                        
  5 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            2:34.33    2:33.59 JO     
                1:12.70   2:33.59 (1:20.89)                                        
  6 Wilson, Kyle N      15 Sachem-MR            2:29.26    2:34.17 JO     
                1:12.41   2:34.17 (1:21.76)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Derek R   14 TVSC-MR              2:43.52    2:35.45 JO     
                1:13.94   2:35.45 (1:21.51)                                        
  8 Robertson, Sean P   15 TVSC-MR              2:42.58    2:35.56 JO     
                1:15.43   2:35.56 (1:20.13)                                        
  9 Muller, Matthew A   13 TVSC-MR              2:51.19    2:37.20        
                1:12.71   2:37.20 (1:24.49)                                        
 10 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 TVSC-MR              2:35.73    2:37.84        
                1:13.67   2:37.84 (1:24.17)                                        
 11 Eldor, Gal          17 TVSC-MR              2:43.39    2:38.01        
 12 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:37.61    2:38.06        
                1:12.20   2:38.06 (1:25.86)                                        
 13 Zhu, Joseph         15 TVSC-MR              2:45.43    2:38.73        
                1:15.54   2:38.73 (1:23.19)                                        
 14 Shannon, Brian T    15 LIAC-MR              2:55.50    2:38.85        
                1:15.06   2:38.85 (1:23.79)                                        
 15 Johns, Matthew      15 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.16        
                1:13.34   2:39.16 (1:25.82)                                        
 16 DeBenedicts, Keith  15 Sachem-MR            2:36.71    2:39.65        
                1:20.73   2:39.65 (1:18.92)                                        
 17 Park, Jin Woo W     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.92    2:40.07        
                1:19.41   2:40.07 (1:20.66)                                        
 18 Goetz, Mathew J     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.64    2:40.08        
                1:16.49   2:40.08 (1:23.59)                                        
 19 Spierer, Josh A     14 IA-MR                2:41.77    2:40.68        
                1:16.22   2:40.68 (1:24.46)                                        
 20 Woodhead, Bryan P   13 TVSC-MR              2:47.27    2:41.64        
                1:17.46   2:41.64 (1:24.18)                                        
 21 Law, Kyle M         13 TVSC-MR              2:38.80    2:41.66        
                1:18.54   2:41.66 (1:23.12)                                        
 22 St Jean, Bryan      17 TVSC-MR              2:47.62    2:42.40        
                1:16.50   2:42.40 (1:25.90)                                        
 23 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:39.16    2:42.95        
                1:17.48   2:42.95 (1:25.47)                                        
 24 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:39.16    2:44.64        
                1:16.99   2:44.64 (1:27.65)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Collin J   16 Sachem-MR            2:37.84    2:44.66        
                1:20.07   2:44.66 (1:24.59)                                        
 26 Zhang, Daniel L     14 TVSC-MR              2:50.34    2:44.81        
                1:18.24   2:44.81 (1:26.57)                                        
 27 Pamlanye, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:39.69    2:44.86        
                1:19.11   2:44.86 (1:25.75)                                        
 28 Alton, Shane        14 LBA-MR               2:48.00    2:45.45        
                1:20.65   2:45.45 (1:24.80)                                        
 29 Byrnes, Evan R      14 Sachem-MR            2:30.90    2:45.87        
                1:16.84   2:45.87 (1:29.03)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:40.07    2:46.13        
                1:15.56   2:46.13 (1:30.57)                                        
 31 Caceres, Dan        16 LIAC-MR              2:53.47    2:47.62        
                1:17.94   2:47.62 (1:29.68)                                        
 32 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            2:53.15    2:48.66        
                1:17.80   2:48.66 (1:30.86)                                        
 33 Fine, Emil          16 TVSC-MR              2:54.99    2:48.78        
                1:18.69   2:48.78 (1:30.09)                                        
 34 Smith, Connor K     15 TVSC-MR              2:54.15    2:49.37        
                1:19.37   2:49.37 (1:30.00)                                        
 35 Sciarrotto, Brenda  15 TVSC-MR              3:05.85    2:49.51        
                1:23.59   2:49.51 (1:25.92)                                        
 36 Nash, John          15 LBA-MR               2:51.34    2:49.81        
                1:21.12   2:49.81 (1:28.69)                                        
 37 Dowling, Jake A     15 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:50.31        
                1:17.52   2:50.31 (1:32.79)                                        
 38 Cheung, Calvin      17 LIAC-MR              2:45.85    2:50.79        
                1:14.18   2:50.79 (1:36.61)                                        
 39 Podniesinski, Pete  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.05    2:51.47        
                1:21.70   2:51.47 (1:29.77)                                        
 40 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:39.04    2:51.51        
                1:21.95   2:51.51 (1:29.56)                                        
 41 O'Connor, Michael   18 LBA-MR               2:49.56    2:52.31        
                1:18.61   2:52.31 (1:33.70)                                        
 42 O'Connor, Dennis    15 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:54.11        
                1:23.85   2:54.11 (1:30.26)                                        
 43 Damiano, Ricky J    18 TVSC-MR              2:54.74    2:54.17        
                1:20.18   2:54.17 (1:33.99)                                        
 44 Molano, Zachary     13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:54.95    2:57.36        
                1:23.58   2:57.36 (1:33.78)                                        
 45 Link, Kenneth R     16 Sachem-MR            2:53.90    2:58.38        
                1:25.36   2:58.38 (1:33.02)                                        
 46 Monteleone, Nichol  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:15.90    2:58.64        
                1:26.89   2:58.64 (1:31.75)                                        
 47 Stenger, Adam       10 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:58.90        
                1:22.57   2:58.90 (1:36.33)                                        
 48 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              3:12.66    3:01.31        
                1:26.46   3:01.31 (1:34.85)                                        
 49 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            3:00.97    3:01.53        
                1:27.16   3:01.53 (1:34.37)                                        
 50 Hughes, Jevaughn    13 NFS-MR               2:55.02    3:01.71        
 51 Donaghy, Daniel P   14 Sachem-MR            3:02.02    3:02.39        
                1:28.48   3:02.39 (1:33.91)                                        
 52 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              3:20.26    3:04.92        
                1:26.56   3:04.92 (1:38.36)                                        
 53 Jakubiak, Patrick   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.90    3:05.15        
                1:25.46   3:05.15 (1:39.69)                                        
 54 Romero, Luis M      13 North Shore-MR       3:07.70    3:08.06        
                1:34.62   3:08.06 (1:33.44)                                        
 55 Mejia, Carlos       13 LBA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.89        
 56 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               3:21.98    3:12.49        
                1:34.44   3:12.49 (1:38.05)                                        
 57 Fthenakis, Michael  14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.92    3:15.38        
                1:28.76   3:15.38 (1:46.62)                                        
 58 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:20.40        
                1:33.51   3:20.40 (1:46.89)                                        
 59 Kadirov, Raushan    13 LIAC-MR              3:36.65    3:22.53        
 60 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              3:33.07    3:25.56        
                1:35.40   3:25.56 (1:50.16)                                        
 61 Friedman, Daniel T  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:34.90    3:31.62        
                1:45.50   3:31.62 (1:46.12)                                        
 62 Giovanniello, Mich  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:31.90        
                1:49.17   3:31.90 (1:42.73)                                        
 63 Teri, Nicholas      13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:54.16        
                1:54.52   3:54.16 (1:59.64)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Malachi T  14 NFS-MR               4:05.00         DQ        
                1:56.14        DQ (2:21.20)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.