2007 MR LIAC Junior Mets Invitational  #1, Sanction #: 070601         
                     Nassau County Aquatic Center 06/27/07                     
                                    Results                                    

Girls 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:28.52    1:29.68        
                  41.32     1:29.68 (48.36)                                        
  2 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:33.33        
                  44.18     1:33.33 (49.15)                                        
  3 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.42    1:34.00        
                  44.37     1:34.00 (49.63)                                        
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.46    1:39.81        
                  47.39     1:39.81 (52.42)                                        
  5 Farrell, Caroline          8 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.93        
                  51.78     1:47.93 (56.15)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    1:49.20        
                  51.62     1:49.20 (57.58)                                        
  7 Solis, Gabriela            7 LBA-MR               1:59.00    1:49.79        
  8 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.87    1:50.65        
                  50.03   1:50.65 (1:00.62)                                        
  9 Restrepo, Mia              8 LBA-MR               2:10.00    1:50.67        
                  52.71     1:50.67 (57.96)                                        
 10 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.57    1:51.34        
                  51.27   1:51.34 (1:00.07)                                        
 11 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.95    1:52.41        
                  51.73   1:52.41 (1:00.68)                                        
 12 Harrington, Brooke         7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.41        
 13 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.85    2:00.37        
                  56.62   2:00.37 (1:03.75)                                        
 14 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.81    2:01.81        
                  57.68   2:01.81 (1:04.13)                                        
 15 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.69    2:03.07        
                  57.24   2:03.07 (1:05.83)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Kerryann M       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.46    2:06.92        
                1:00.09   2:06.92 (1:06.83)                                        
 17 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.26    2:08.29        
                1:00.17   2:08.29 (1:08.12)                                        
 18 Fucile, Alexa R            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:09.22        
                1:03.07   2:09.22 (1:06.15)                                        
 19 Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              2:08.74    2:10.94        
                1:00.57   2:10.94 (1:10.37)                                        
 20 Chase, Samantha            7 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:11.72        
                1:01.59   2:11.72 (1:10.13)                                        
 21 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.55    2:17.10        
                1:01.56   2:17.10 (1:15.54)                                        
 22 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.11    2:17.33        
                1:03.01   2:17.33 (1:14.32)                                        
 23 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.13    2:22.07        
                1:06.45   2:22.07 (1:15.62)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR                47.92      47.05        
  2 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR                45.45      47.12        
  3 Simkins, Ella R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.71      50.09        
  4 Hahn, Katelyn E            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.77      51.78        
  5 Farrell, Caroline          8 LBA-MR                 54.58      52.84        
  6 Russell, Leah              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.03      54.14        
  6 Harrington, Brooke         7 LBA-MR                 54.95      54.14        
  8 Steinberg, Alyssa          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.18      55.95        
  9 Morello, Alyssa B          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.30      56.02        
 10 Odonnell, Christina        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.54      56.90        
 11 Kaplan, Stephanie R        8 LIAC-MR                59.52      56.94        
 12 Restrepo, Mia              8 LBA-MR               1:05.00      57.23        
 13 Cyrus, Kiana               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.05      57.44        
 14 Jin, Vickie                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.06      59.79        
 15 Solis, Gabriela            7 LBA-MR               1:02.84    1:00.68        
 16 Katz, Ryann                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.96    1:02.06        
 17 Nakkab, Renee              7 LIAC-MR              1:03.40    1:02.35        
 18 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.12    1:03.23        
 19 Chase, Samantha            7 LBA-MR               1:04.87    1:03.26        
 20 Sims, Viktoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.86    1:03.56        
 21 Fucile, Alexa R            8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.56        
 22 Reynolds, Kerryann M       6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:05.20        
 23 Simkins, Hallie C          6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.90    1:06.18        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:14.26    1:13.49        
                  36.19     1:13.49 (37.30)                                        
  2 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:13.84        
                  36.71     1:13.84 (37.13)                                        
  3 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.48    1:14.96        
                  36.43     1:14.96 (38.53)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.24    1:17.59        
                  37.27     1:17.59 (40.32)                                        
  5 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.96    1:18.24        
                  37.21     1:18.24 (41.03)                                        
  6 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.21    1:18.74        
                  37.29     1:18.74 (41.45)                                        
  7 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.70    1:19.57        
                  37.65     1:19.57 (41.92)                                        
  8 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR               1:19.27    1:19.76        
                  38.53     1:19.76 (41.23)                                        
  9 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.79    1:21.27        
                  39.12     1:21.27 (42.15)                                        
 10 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.57    1:21.95        
                  40.01     1:21.95 (41.94)                                        
 11 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.64    1:22.84        
                  40.02     1:22.84 (42.82)                                        
 12 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.88        
                  41.04     1:23.88 (42.84)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.89    1:24.12        
                  40.26     1:24.12 (43.86)                                        
 14 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.04    1:24.30        
                  40.34     1:24.30 (43.96)                                        
 15 Shemet, Nancy K           10 TVSC-MR              1:52.11    1:25.31        
 16 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:25.40        
                  40.06     1:25.40 (45.34)                                        
 17 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.91    1:25.58        
                  40.70     1:25.58 (44.88)                                        
 18 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.52    1:25.79        
                  39.96     1:25.79 (45.83)                                        
 19 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.61    1:26.71        
                  40.09     1:26.71 (46.62)                                        
 20 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:26.66    1:27.65        
                  42.57     1:27.65 (45.08)                                        
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.42    1:27.74        
                  41.12     1:27.74 (46.62)                                        
 22 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.63    1:28.43        
                  42.87     1:28.43 (45.56)                                        
 23 Anderson, Mary Jane J     10 HS-MR                1:31.28    1:29.50        
                  42.60     1:29.50 (46.90)                                        
 24 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:32.33    1:29.87        
                  43.94     1:29.87 (45.93)                                        
 25 Smith, Justine            10 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:30.98        
                  42.60     1:30.98 (48.38)                                        
 26 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:31.55        
                  43.45     1:31.55 (48.10)                                        
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR               1:40.73    1:32.86        
                  43.01     1:32.86 (49.85)                                        
 28 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.73    1:34.12        
                  45.19     1:34.12 (48.93)                                        
 29 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR              1:48.45    1:34.44        
                  45.40     1:34.44 (49.04)                                        
 30 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              1:36.93    1:38.09        
                  45.11     1:38.09 (52.98)                                        
 31 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:43.96    1:40.23        
                  46.59     1:40.23 (53.64)                                        
 32 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              1:42.42    1:40.68        
                  47.00     1:40.68 (53.68)                                        
 33 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              1:48.94    1:43.11        
                  49.07     1:43.11 (54.04)                                        
 34 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.64    1:45.21        
                  47.48     1:45.21 (57.73)                                        
 35 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              1:49.52    1:46.74        
                  50.82     1:46.74 (55.92)                                        
 36 Pae, Deanna               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.96    1:47.79        
                  54.18     1:47.79 (53.61)                                        
 37 Rivoir, Amelia            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.13    1:48.04        
                  52.60     1:48.04 (55.44)                                        
 38 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.70    1:51.21        
                  52.96     1:51.21 (58.25)                                        
 39 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:51.92        
                  50.83   1:51.92 (1:01.09)                                        
 40 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.08    1:53.71        
                  53.88     1:53.71 (59.83)                                        
 41 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:54.79        
                  53.35   1:54.79 (1:01.44)                                        
 42 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR               1:55.73    1:55.54        
                  53.02   1:55.54 (1:02.52)                                        
 43 Kryssing, Jessica T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.35    1:56.52        
 44 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.01    2:06.79        
                1:01.80   2:06.79 (1:04.99)                                        
 45 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.32    2:06.94        
                  56.27   2:06.94 (1:10.67)                                        
 46 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.89    2:08.11        
                  58.87   2:08.11 (1:09.24)                                        
 47 Gruber, Jacqueline R      10 LBA-MR               2:11.01    2:14.02        
                1:05.43   2:14.02 (1:08.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.61      38.49        
  2 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.23      41.45        
  3 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR                42.09      41.74        
  4 Anderson, Mary Jane J     10 HS-MR                  39.94      41.85        
  5 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR                 42.32      42.15        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR                41.93      42.87        
  7 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR                42.54      43.04        
  8 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                45.17      43.10        
  9 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.38      43.93        
 10 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.01      44.17        
 11 Mejia, Nicole             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.48      44.42        
 11 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      44.42        
 13 Harrington, Morgan         9 LBA-MR                 47.36      44.63        
 13 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR                 49.78      44.63        
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                43.73      44.70        
 16 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.79        
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR                45.61      44.94        
 18 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR                45.64      44.96        
 19 Blum, Alyssa N             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.96      45.53        
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR                43.80      45.63        
 21 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR                47.51      45.67        
 22 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR                47.20      45.75        
 23 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR                44.95      45.84        
 24 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR                48.29      46.17        
 25 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.51        
 26 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                44.54      46.99        
 27 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR                48.64      47.68        
 28 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                49.29      48.35        
 29 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR                46.46      48.36        
 30 Smith, Justine            10 LBA-MR                 52.21      48.46        
 31 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR                46.43      48.58        
 32 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR                47.98      49.45        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR                49.75      49.67        
 34 Rivoir, Amelia            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      50.96        
 35 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR                52.54      51.00        
 36 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR                51.70      51.20        
 37 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR                52.77      52.26        
 38 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR                 56.44      52.72        
 39 Altchiler, Emily M         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.09      52.85        
 40 Pae, Deanna               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.28      52.89        
 41 Palumbo, Alyssa           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.85      53.16        
 42 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              55.00      53.63        
 43 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR                58.07      54.55        
 44 Dunaisky, Jamie            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.19      55.58        
 45 Gallo, Danielle            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.32      56.25        
 46 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.58        
 47 Pappalardo, Alexa          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.06      56.75        
 48 Gruber, Jacqueline R      10 LBA-MR               1:05.58    1:00.01        
 49 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR              1:03.55    1:00.83        
 50 Kryssing, Jessica T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.94    1:00.87        
 51 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:01.61        
 52 McElhatton, Michaela R     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.33    1:02.76        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:06.50    5:30.41 JO     
                  37.63     1:18.67 (41.04)     2:01.40 (42.73)     2:43.81 (42.41)
        3:26.58 (42.77)     4:08.86 (42.28)     4:50.72 (41.86)     5:30.41 (39.69)
  2 Heineman, Kalani M        10 LIAC-MR              6:22.16    6:14.72 JO     
                  41.65     1:29.08 (47.43)     2:17.54 (48.46)     3:05.34 (47.80)
        3:54.72 (49.38)     4:42.05 (47.33)     5:30.12 (48.07)     6:14.72 (44.60)
  3 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:18.98        
                  43.86     1:33.26 (49.40)     2:22.90 (49.64)     3:12.85 (49.95)
        4:02.52 (49.67)     4:51.15 (48.63)     5:37.30 (46.15)     6:18.98 (41.68)
  4 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              6:45.38    6:19.61        
                  43.88     1:32.47 (48.59)     2:21.53 (49.06)     3:10.94 (49.41)
        4:00.19 (49.25)     4:48.87 (48.68)     5:36.69 (47.82)     6:19.61 (42.92)
  5 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              6:21.20    6:23.19        
                  44.70     1:33.62 (48.92)     2:23.16 (49.54)     3:12.52 (49.36)
        4:01.74 (49.22)     4:50.04 (48.30)     5:37.05 (47.01)     6:23.19 (46.14)
  6 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              6:35.13    6:40.14        
                  44.17     1:34.89 (50.72)     2:25.85 (50.96)     3:16.79 (50.94)
        4:08.89 (52.10)     5:00.27 (51.38)     5:51.38 (51.11)     6:40.14 (48.76)
  7 Germano, Caroline P       10 LIAC-MR              6:53.00    6:46.31        
                  45.84     1:37.59 (51.75)     2:29.07 (51.48)     3:21.79 (52.72)
        4:13.82 (52.03)     5:05.84 (52.02)     5:57.87 (52.03)     6:46.31 (48.44)
  8 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              6:45.00    6:47.52        
                  43.68     1:35.98 (52.30)     2:29.14 (53.16)     3:21.24 (52.10)
        4:14.14 (52.90)     5:05.85 (51.71)     5:57.68 (51.83)     6:47.52 (49.84)
  9 Anderson, Mary Jane J     10 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:54.21        
                  44.99     1:37.69 (52.70)     2:31.79 (54.10)     3:25.30 (53.51)
        4:18.67 (53.37)     5:11.66 (52.99)     6:03.78 (52.12)     6:54.21 (50.43)
 10 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    7:26.72        
                  46.92     1:43.52 (56.60)     2:41.47 (57.95)     3:38.36 (56.89)
        4:36.22 (57.86)     5:35.31 (59.09)     6:32.90 (57.59)     7:26.72 (53.82)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drury, Shannon            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:28.13 JO     
                  41.08     1:28.13 (47.05)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:38.92    1:33.29 JO     
                  44.64     1:33.29 (48.65)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:33.31 JO     
                  44.34     1:33.31 (48.97)                                        
  4 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.83    1:34.62 JO     
                  45.05     1:34.62 (49.57)                                        
  5 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR               1:48.52    1:35.10 JO     
                  43.52     1:35.10 (51.58)                                        
  6 Harrington, Morgan         9 LBA-MR               1:50.22    1:36.44 JO     
                  43.11     1:36.44 (53.33)                                        
  7 Bischoff, Melissa R       10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.48    1:36.74 JO     
                  42.41     1:36.74 (54.33)                                        
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:40.52    1:41.05 JO     
                  46.15     1:41.05 (54.90)                                        
  9 Jiran, Ashley             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.90    1:41.85 JO     
                  47.88     1:41.85 (53.97)                                        
 10 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              2:02.58    1:43.09 JO     
                  46.70     1:43.09 (56.39)                                        
 11 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.76    1:44.83 JO     
                  47.98     1:44.83 (56.85)                                        
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:46.94 JO     
                  47.66     1:46.94 (59.28)                                        
 13 Zhang, Angela             10 TVSC-MR              2:01.54    1:47.99 JO     
                  49.12     1:47.99 (58.87)                                        
 14 Piantanida, Giorgia        9 LIAC-MR              1:49.38    1:48.67 JO     
                  53.89     1:48.67 (54.78)                                        
 15 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:45.36    1:49.00 JO     
                  46.46   1:49.00 (1:02.54)                                        
 16 Tierney, Lauren C         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.68    1:49.12 JO     
                  50.21     1:49.12 (58.91)                                        
 17 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR              1:50.52    1:49.26 JO     
                  51.32     1:49.26 (57.94)                                        
 18 Zawatson, Cassidy          8 LIAC-MR              1:53.57    1:52.87 JO     
                  52.03   1:52.87 (1:00.84)                                        
 19 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:54.14        
                  53.72   1:54.14 (1:00.42)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.21        
                  53.79   1:54.21 (1:00.42)                                        
 21 Heuser, Kerri A            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:56.13        
                  53.81   1:56.13 (1:02.32)                                        
 22 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:00.59        
                  56.84   2:00.59 (1:03.75)                                        
 23 Heaney, Finola M           9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:03.95        
                  58.78   2:03.95 (1:05.17)                                        
 24 Nakkab, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              2:06.15    2:04.70        
                  54.64   2:04.70 (1:10.06)                                        
 25 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:11.75        
                  59.81   2:11.75 (1:11.94)                                        
 26 Kilgallen, Catherine       9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:13.66        
                1:05.59   2:13.66 (1:08.07)                                        
 27 Kenney, Ryan M             9 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:18.23        
                1:06.39   2:18.23 (1:11.84)                                        
 28 Lana, Rachel E             9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.69        
                1:08.41   2:31.69 (1:23.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZONE
          30.59  SRME
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR                 32.32      30.71 JO     
  2 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR                32.21      31.77 JO     
  3 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR                32.37      32.63 JO     
  4 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR                33.01      33.11        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR                33.23      33.18        
  6 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.50      33.32        
  7 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      33.42        
  8 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR              35.00      33.49        
  9 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR                33.82      33.52        
 10 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR                32.60      33.56        
 11 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR                34.18      33.82        
 12 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.03      34.05        
 13 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR                34.86      34.38        
 14 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR                34.24      34.46        
 15 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR                34.96      34.47        
 16 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR                34.89      34.60        
 17 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      34.68        
 18 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.90        
 19 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR                37.10      35.07        
 20 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR                36.55      35.33        
 21 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.49        
 22 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR                39.68      35.66        
 23 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR                35.18      35.84        
 24 Ward, Mariah              12 LBA-MR                 41.46      35.87        
 25 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR                41.18      35.90        
 26 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR                35.69      35.91        
 27 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR                 37.31      35.94        
 28 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      36.04        
 29 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR                38.49      36.06        
 30 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR                35.89      36.36        
 31 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR                 40.11      36.58        
 32 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR                40.21      37.02        
 33 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.73      37.33        
 34 Piatek, Gabriela          11 LIAC-MR                38.40      37.34        
 35 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR                39.87      37.37        
 36 Gedeon, Lucy              12 LBA-MR                 45.00      37.41        
 37 Boriskin, Madison E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.96      37.44        
 38 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.65      37.46        
 39 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR                36.53      37.61        
 40 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.12      37.67        
 41 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.07      37.84        
 42 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.34      37.90        
 43 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR                38.21      37.93        
 44 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.29      38.15        
 45 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR                37.48      38.33        
 46 LaRosa, Amanda J          12 Sachem-MR              40.10      38.58        
 47 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR                43.00      38.84        
 48 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.65      38.92        
 49 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.25      39.00        
 50 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR                45.93      39.16        
 51 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR                38.16      39.20        
 52 Dowd, Brenna              11 Sachem-MR              43.07      39.51        
 53 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.99      39.81        
 54 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR                 49.25      39.84        
 55 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    11 LBA-MR                 44.85      41.03        
 56 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    12 Sachem-MR              42.00      42.02        
 57 Misthos, Helaena          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      43.31        
 58 Schneider, Brittany N     11 Sachem-MR              54.35      47.84        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               5:50.75    5:08.61 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.04 (39.46)     1:54.20 (40.16)     2:33.42 (39.22)
        3:13.13 (39.71)     3:52.37 (39.24)     4:31.25 (38.88)     5:08.61 (37.36)
  2 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               5:57.59    5:23.97 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.23 (40.44)     2:00.13 (41.90)     2:41.53 (41.40)
        3:23.55 (42.02)     4:04.91 (41.36)     4:45.51 (40.60)     5:23.97 (38.46)
  3 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:52.90    5:31.25        
                  36.84     1:17.95 (41.11)     2:00.44 (42.49)     2:43.32 (42.88)
        3:26.22 (42.90)     4:08.96 (42.74)     4:50.84 (41.88)     5:31.25 (40.41)
  4 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:40.50    5:34.28        
                  36.22     1:17.00 (40.78)     1:59.72 (42.72)     2:42.48 (42.76)
        3:25.92 (43.44)     4:09.12 (43.20)     4:52.33 (43.21)     5:34.28 (41.95)
  5 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              5:38.85    5:35.72        
                  37.33     1:20.02 (42.69)     2:03.52 (43.50)     2:46.35 (42.83)
        3:01.49 (15.14)   4:12.94 (1:11.45)   5:35.72 (1:22.78)                    
  6 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:45.50    5:39.27        
                  36.60     1:19.95 (43.35)     2:04.27 (44.32)     2:47.48 (43.21)
        3:31.81 (44.33)     4:15.79 (43.98)     4:59.10 (43.31)     5:39.27 (40.17)
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              5:54.23    5:39.41        
                  37.02     1:19.52 (42.50)     2:03.63 (44.11)     2:47.14 (43.51)
        3:31.08 (43.94)     4:15.27 (44.19)     4:59.22 (43.95)     5:39.41 (40.19)
  8 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              5:32.01    5:45.14        
                  38.73     1:22.53 (43.80)     2:07.18 (44.65)     2:52.11 (44.93)
        3:34.50 (42.39)     4:17.86 (43.36)     5:02.10 (44.24)     5:45.14 (43.04)
  9 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              5:44.95    5:48.16        
                  38.11     1:22.35 (44.24)     2:07.40 (45.05)     2:52.87 (45.47)
        3:37.99 (45.12)     4:23.14 (45.15)     5:08.26 (45.12)     5:48.16 (39.90)
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              5:35.68    5:48.29        
                  38.51     1:22.75 (44.24)     2:07.19 (44.44)     2:51.75 (44.56)
        3:36.74 (44.99)     4:21.72 (44.98)     5:06.27 (44.55)     5:48.29 (42.02)
 11 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              5:46.22    5:49.39        
                  39.49     1:23.71 (44.22)     2:08.14 (44.43)     2:53.15 (45.01)
        3:37.88 (44.73)     4:23.00 (45.12)     5:07.43 (44.43)     5:49.39 (41.96)
 12 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              6:25.11    6:00.31        
                  38.39     1:22.63 (44.24)     2:09.15 (46.52)     2:56.40 (47.25)
        3:43.23 (46.83)     4:30.44 (47.21)     5:17.39 (46.95)     6:00.31 (42.92)
 13 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              6:07.26    6:09.52        
                  40.82     1:27.58 (46.76)     2:15.38 (47.80)     3:04.36 (48.98)
        3:51.44 (47.08)     4:38.97 (47.53)     5:25.86 (46.89)     6:09.52 (43.66)
 14 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR              6:20.16    6:13.09        
                  41.16     1:27.23 (46.07)     2:15.82 (48.59)     3:04.00 (48.18)
        3:51.63 (47.63)     4:39.64 (48.01)     5:27.49 (47.85)     6:13.09 (45.60)
 15 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              6:25.87    6:21.40        
                  40.51     1:27.63 (47.12)     2:16.30 (48.67)     3:04.75 (48.45)
        3:54.34 (49.59)     4:44.14 (49.80)     5:34.26 (50.12)     6:21.40 (47.14)
 16 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:21.92        
                  39.68     1:26.99 (47.31)     2:16.54 (49.55)     3:06.61 (50.07)
        3:57.01 (50.40)     4:46.81 (49.80)     5:36.12 (49.31)     6:21.92 (45.80)
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.16    1:16.77 ZONE   
                  36.92     1:16.77 (39.85)                                        
  2 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            1:21.00    1:19.65 JO     
                  38.68     1:19.65 (40.97)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.35    1:20.51 JO     
                  38.41     1:20.51 (42.10)                                        
  4 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:21.70 JO     
                  40.77     1:21.70 (40.93)                                        
  5 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:22.19    1:22.25 JO     
                  39.79     1:22.25 (42.46)                                        
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.27    1:22.91 JO     
                  38.86     1:22.91 (44.05)                                        
  7 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:23.08 JO     
                  41.00     1:23.08 (42.08)                                        
  8 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              1:25.66    1:23.65 JO     
                  40.67     1:23.65 (42.98)                                        
  9 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.83    1:24.35 JO     
                  41.04     1:24.35 (43.31)                                        
 10 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:22.44    1:24.73 JO     
                  41.81     1:24.73 (42.92)                                        
 11 Pappalardo, Jacqueline L  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.39    1:25.12        
                  41.52     1:25.12 (43.60)                                        
 12 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               1:30.88    1:25.63        
                  43.10     1:25.63 (42.53)                                        
 13 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.07    1:26.30        
                  41.86     1:26.30 (44.44)                                        
 14 Brady, Megan              12 LBA-MR               1:25.98    1:26.65        
                  41.65     1:26.65 (45.00)                                        
 15 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR              1:50.75    1:27.27        
                  42.39     1:27.27 (44.88)                                        
 16 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.77    1:28.92        
                  43.86     1:28.92 (45.06)                                        
 17 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.23    1:29.49        
                  42.16     1:29.49 (47.33)                                        
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:31.17    1:30.37        
                  44.52     1:30.37 (45.85)                                        
 19 Cohen, Gennie A           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.50    1:30.44        
                  43.60     1:30.44 (46.84)                                        
 20 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:30.60        
                  44.52     1:30.60 (46.08)                                        
 21 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:33.18    1:30.65        
                  43.24     1:30.65 (47.41)                                        
 22 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.95    1:31.33        
                  44.04     1:31.33 (47.29)                                        
 23 Ward, Mariah              12 LBA-MR               1:44.71    1:31.36        
                  45.30     1:31.36 (46.06)                                        
 24 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:30.53    1:31.63        
                  44.76     1:31.63 (46.87)                                        
 25 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.82    1:31.99        
                  45.24     1:31.99 (46.75)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:44.96    1:32.00        
                  44.43     1:32.00 (47.57)                                        
 27 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR               1:32.13    1:32.05        
                  43.86     1:32.05 (48.19)                                        
 28 Gavras, Emily I           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.68    1:33.27        
                  45.72     1:33.27 (47.55)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              1:41.77    1:33.66        
                  45.31     1:33.66 (48.35)                                        
 30 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.24    1:34.61        
                  47.02     1:34.61 (47.59)                                        
 31 LaRosa, Amanda J          12 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:35.61        
                  47.06     1:35.61 (48.55)                                        
 32 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR              1:34.93    1:35.68        
                  47.10     1:35.68 (48.58)                                        
 33 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:36.32        
                  46.70     1:36.32 (49.62)                                        
 34 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:48.47    1:36.35        
                  47.25     1:36.35 (49.10)                                        
 35 Piatek, Gabriela          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.58    1:36.95        
                  45.35     1:36.95 (51.60)                                        
 36 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:36.99        
                  46.36     1:36.99 (50.63)                                        
 37 Mirro, Dana N             11 LIAC-MR              1:42.51    1:37.07        
                  46.99     1:37.07 (50.08)                                        
 38 Boriskin, Madison E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:37.42        
                  47.31     1:37.42 (50.11)                                        
 39 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:42.08    1:37.99        
                  47.17     1:37.99 (50.82)                                        
 40 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:53.87    1:38.47        
                  47.74     1:38.47 (50.73)                                        
 41 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.79        
                  48.15     1:38.79 (50.64)                                        
 42 Jin, Tammy                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.17    1:38.86        
                  46.83     1:38.86 (52.03)                                        
 43 Guastella, Emma           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.21    1:38.89        
                  48.58     1:38.89 (50.31)                                        
 44 Newton, Melanie S         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.33    1:41.36        
                  46.96     1:41.36 (54.40)                                        
 45 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               1:40.09    1:42.56        
                  49.80     1:42.56 (52.76)                                        
 46 Katz, Megan A             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.65    1:42.83        
                  49.43     1:42.83 (53.40)                                        
 47 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    11 LBA-MR               1:44.31    1:43.24        
                  48.36     1:43.24 (54.88)                                        
 48 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              2:04.11    1:43.33        
                  51.22     1:43.33 (52.11)                                        
 49 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:48.95    1:44.23        
                  50.68     1:44.23 (53.55)                                        
 50 Gedeon, Lucy              12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:47.35        
                  51.84     1:47.35 (55.51)                                        
 51 Dowd, Brenna              11 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:48.61        
                  52.89     1:48.61 (55.72)                                        
 52 Katz, Rebecca             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.42    1:49.91        
                  52.82     1:49.91 (57.09)                                        
 53 Brinkerhoff, Allison A    12 Sachem-MR            1:58.00    1:53.34        
 54 Schneider, Brittany N     11 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:04.70        
                  59.20   2:04.70 (1:05.50)                                        
 -- Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.17         DQ        
                  44.79          DQ (46.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:13.49  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:20.26    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.29     1:20.39 (43.10)                                        
  2 Eastman, Lizard M         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.58    1:21.92 JO     
                  39.28     1:21.92 (42.64)                                        
  3 Toth, Kayleigh T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.73    1:23.79 JO     
                  39.00     1:23.79 (44.79)                                        
  4 Weiner, Jade R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.59    1:24.83 JO     
                  39.08     1:24.83 (45.75)                                        
  5 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.48    1:24.85 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.85 (45.17)                                        
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:25.41 JO     
                  41.31     1:25.41 (44.10)                                        
  7 Stansbury, Kate F         11 TVSC-MR              1:44.45    1:25.71 JO     
                  39.63     1:25.71 (46.08)                                        
  8 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:25.76 JO     
                  39.67     1:25.76 (46.09)                                        
  9 Hogan, Anna M             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:26.23        
                  39.46     1:26.23 (46.77)                                        
 10 Bennett, Christina L      12 TVSC-MR              1:27.13    1:26.72        
                  41.31     1:26.72 (45.41)                                        
 11 Moody, Bridget            12 LIAC-MR              1:33.18    1:28.03        
                  41.05     1:28.03 (46.98)                                        
 12 Hutzler, Alexandra P      11 TVSC-MR              1:30.20    1:28.44        
                  40.72     1:28.44 (47.72)                                        
 13 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.46    1:28.74        
                  39.20     1:28.74 (49.54)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:32.90    1:29.48        
                  41.35     1:29.48 (48.13)                                        
 15 Bamba, Katrina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:40.79    1:30.01        
                  42.20     1:30.01 (47.81)                                        
 16 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.42    1:30.04        
                  42.27     1:30.04 (47.77)                                        
 17 Dolido, Alexandra K       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.31    1:30.35        
                  41.92     1:30.35 (48.43)                                        
 18 Ward, Mariah              12 LBA-MR               1:35.00    1:31.81        
                  43.84     1:31.81 (47.97)                                        
 19 Tierney, Emily T          12 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:31.95        
                  41.73     1:31.95 (50.22)                                        
 20 Theal, Jacqueline T       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.53    1:36.26        
                  44.81     1:36.26 (51.45)                                        
 21 Li, Diane G               12 LIAC-MR              1:36.29    1:37.85        
                  46.46     1:37.85 (51.39)                                        
 22 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:42.57    1:39.01        
                  44.93     1:39.01 (54.08)                                        
 23 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:40.53    1:39.40        
                  46.63     1:39.40 (52.77)                                        
 24 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.87    1:39.52        
                  48.67     1:39.52 (50.85)                                        
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.09    1:39.76        
                  45.63     1:39.76 (54.13)                                        
 26 Carey, Alanna N           11 TVSC-MR              1:47.27    1:42.83        
                  47.54     1:42.83 (55.29)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Crystal L       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.82    1:42.83        
                  48.26     1:42.83 (54.57)                                        
 28 Attner, Lauren T          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.49    1:42.90        
                  46.84     1:42.90 (56.06)                                        
 29 LaRosa, Amanda J          12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:43.17        
                  48.39     1:43.17 (54.78)                                        
 30 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:54.87    1:43.90        
                  47.30     1:43.90 (56.60)                                        
 31 Ricketts, Amelia S        12 LIAC-MR              1:50.99    1:46.09        
                  48.42     1:46.09 (57.67)                                        
 32 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:49.87    1:48.38        
                  51.42     1:48.38 (56.96)                                        
 33 Ostrander, Emily E        12 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:49.95        
                  51.09     1:49.95 (58.86)                                        
 34 Piatek, Gabriela          11 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    1:52.90        
                  50.79   1:52.90 (1:02.11)                                        
 35 Kneessy, Lauren M         11 TVSC-MR              1:58.28    2:06.03        
                  56.38   2:06.03 (1:09.65)                                        
 36 Gedeon, Lucy              12 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:14.15        
                1:00.71   2:14.15 (1:13.44)                                        
 -- Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.46          DQ (58.13)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:06.79  JRN
        2:09.09  JRB
        2:11.29  EZ
        2:20.99  SRME
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Stephanie        14 LBA-MR               2:31.18    2:22.88 JO     
                1:10.74         1:10.74 ( )   2:22.88 (1:12.14)                    
  2 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:24.52    2:23.29 JO     
                  32.47     1:08.81 (36.34)     1:46.29 (37.48)     2:23.29 (37.00)
  3 Russell, Clara J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.30    2:25.54 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.99 (38.35)     1:49.45 (38.46)     2:25.54 (36.09)
  4 Stenger, Alexa            15 LBA-MR               2:26.79    2:25.64 JO     
                  33.76     1:10.80 (37.04)     1:48.79 (37.99)     2:25.64 (36.85)
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:29.60    2:25.72 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.73 (36.58)     1:48.43 (38.70)     2:25.72 (37.29)
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:23.97    2:25.80 JO     
                  33.60     1:10.81 (37.21)     1:48.80 (37.99)     2:25.80 (37.00)
  7 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:30.75    2:27.23 JO     
                1:10.75         1:10.75 ( )   2:27.23 (1:16.48)                    
  8 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              2:22.34    2:27.52 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.70 (37.01)     1:48.58 (38.88)     2:27.52 (38.94)
  9 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:29.33    2:27.60 JO     
                  33.71     1:10.81 (37.10)     1:49.59 (38.78)     2:27.60 (38.01)
 10 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LBA-MR               2:28.92    2:28.41 JO     
                  34.60     1:12.31 (37.71)     1:51.06 (38.75)     2:28.41 (37.35)
 11 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               2:29.90    2:28.58 JO     
                  34.10     1:11.65 (37.55)     1:50.55 (38.90)     2:28.58 (38.03)
 12 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.01    2:30.41        
                1:10.83         1:10.83 ( )   2:30.41 (1:19.58)                    
 13 Stanford, Brittany D      14 LBA-MR               2:33.01    2:32.06        
                1:11.98         1:11.98 ( )   2:32.06 (1:20.08)                    
 14 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:34.06    2:33.95        
                1:15.49         1:15.49 ( )     1:56.89 (41.40)     2:33.95 (37.06)
 15 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              2:30.25    2:36.52        
                1:12.91         1:12.91 ( )   2:36.52 (1:23.61)                    
 16 Dunaisky, Rachel I        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.68    2:38.67        
                1:15.67         1:15.67 ( )     1:59.19 (43.52)     2:38.67 (39.48)
 17 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              2:39.46    2:38.91        
                1:17.81   2:38.91 (1:21.10)                                        
 18 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              2:42.14    2:39.51        
                1:17.84   2:39.51 (1:21.67)                                        
 19 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              2:38.91    2:41.27        
                1:17.45         1:17.45 ( )     2:00.63 (43.18)     2:41.27 (40.64)
 20 Patronis, Olivia A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.71    2:42.68        
                1:20.05   2:42.68 (1:22.63)                                        
 21 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:46.20    2:43.09        
                1:18.19   2:43.09 (1:24.90)                                        
 22 Marsiello, Lauren T       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.63    2:43.40        
                1:20.29   2:43.40 (1:23.11)                                        
 23 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              2:46.27    2:44.11        
                1:20.65   2:44.11 (1:23.46)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Maggie H        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.72    2:46.13        
                1:22.88   2:46.13 (1:23.25)                                        
 25 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.25    2:46.48        
                1:18.78         1:18.78 ( )     2:03.80 (45.02)     2:46.48 (42.68)
 26 Kinney, Samantha M        16 Sachem-MR            2:52.28    2:50.68        
                1:21.00   2:50.68 (1:29.68)                                        
 27 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.24    2:52.91        
                1:23.08         1:23.08 ( )     2:09.14 (46.06)     2:52.91 (43.77)
 28 Desousa, Dana             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:50.53    2:54.24        
                1:27.17   2:54.24 (1:27.07)                                        
 29 Ryan, Erica N             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.58    2:55.52        
                1:25.72   2:55.52 (1:29.80)                                        
 30 Swartwout, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.81    2:56.41        
                1:28.14   2:56.41 (1:28.27)                                        
 31 Boriskin, Madison E       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.79    2:56.88        
                1:23.90   2:56.88 (1:32.98)                                        
 32 Flynn, Imani              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.05    2:58.34        
                1:24.55   2:58.34 (1:33.79)                                        
 33 Pak, Julie                13 LIAC-MR              3:01.68    3:02.14        
                1:26.88   3:02.14 (1:35.26)                                        
 34 Melone, Victoria N        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:08.05    3:04.91        
                1:28.73   3:04.91 (1:36.18)                                        
 35 Sandler, Jaime L          14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:13.19    3:05.43        
                1:28.13   3:05.43 (1:37.30)                                        
 36 Sess, Danika E            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:11.87    3:07.51        
                1:28.77   3:07.51 (1:38.74)                                        
 37 Kralstein, Carsen         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:19.34    3:07.97        
                1:28.81   3:07.97 (1:39.16)                                        
 38 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              3:12.81    3:09.56        
                1:31.47   3:09.56 (1:38.09)                                        
 
Girls Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:21.19  JRN
        2:24.19  JRB
        2:27.89  EZ
        2:45.99  SRME
        2:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              2:39.58    2:39.31 SRME   
                  34.67     1:14.77 (40.10)     1:56.90 (42.13)     2:39.31 (42.41)
  2 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              3:02.65    2:49.26 JO     
                  36.06     1:18.01 (41.95)     2:02.88 (44.87)     2:49.26 (46.38)
  3 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              2:55.98    2:50.38 JO     
                                1:21.46 ( )     2:08.51 (47.05)     2:50.38 (41.87)
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:55.65    2:53.01        
                  35.19     1:17.41 (42.22)     2:04.57 (47.16)     2:53.01 (48.44)
  5 Russell, Clara J          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.42    2:54.36        
                  35.87     1:20.49 (44.62)     2:08.89 (48.40)     2:54.36 (45.47)
  6 Stenger, Alexa            15 LBA-MR               2:58.59    2:57.11        
                  38.16     1:22.43 (44.27)     2:10.50 (48.07)     2:57.11 (46.61)
  7 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:58.06        
                  38.05     1:24.71 (46.66)     2:13.71 (49.00)     2:58.06 (44.35)
  8 Leonardo, Alexandra R     12 LIAC-MR              3:08.45    3:00.62        
                  40.06     1:26.51 (46.45)     2:13.70 (47.19)     3:00.62 (46.92)
  9 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              3:02.89    3:00.65        
                  40.52     1:26.91 (46.39)     2:14.32 (47.41)     3:00.65 (46.33)
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              3:02.65    3:01.99        
                  39.52     1:25.63 (46.11)     2:14.08 (48.45)     3:01.99 (47.91)
 11 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              3:06.84    3:02.69        
                  40.31     1:26.55 (46.24)     2:14.81 (48.26)     3:02.69 (47.88)
 12 Bertini, Rachael N        11 TVSC-MR              3:15.26    3:02.70        
                  41.84     1:28.55 (46.71)     2:17.88 (49.33)     3:02.70 (44.82)
 13 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              3:09.36    3:02.87        
                  39.41     1:26.99 (47.58)     2:16.58 (49.59)     3:02.87 (46.29)
 14 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:04.67        
                  39.82     1:26.10 (46.28)     2:16.59 (50.49)     3:04.67 (48.08)
 15 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:10.15        
                  40.61     1:29.19 (48.58)     2:20.27 (51.08)     3:10.15 (49.88)
 
Girls Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        5:03.69  JRN
        5:09.69  JRB
        5:14.89  EZ
        5:44.99  SRME
        5:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 TVSC-MR              5:42.29    5:37.52 SRME   
                  34.65     1:14.45 (39.80)     1:57.54 (43.09)     2:39.29 (41.75)
        3:31.64 (52.35)     4:23.36 (51.72)     5:00.73 (37.37)     5:37.52 (36.79)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              5:45.32    5:41.07 SRME   
                  35.71     1:18.92 (43.21)     2:02.21 (43.29)     2:45.26 (43.05)
        3:34.17 (48.91)     4:22.71 (48.54)     5:01.89 (39.18)     5:41.07 (39.18)
  3 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               5:49.59    5:53.33 JO     
                  35.82     1:17.72 (41.90)     2:04.72 (47.00)     2:49.90 (45.18)
        3:42.26 (52.36)     4:33.72 (51.46)     5:13.75 (40.03)     5:53.33 (39.58)
  4 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              5:49.87    5:56.83        
                  37.79     1:22.37 (44.58)     2:09.34 (46.97)     2:55.67 (46.33)
        3:47.21 (51.54)     4:39.61 (52.40)     5:19.22 (39.61)     5:56.83 (37.61)
  5 Brennan, Cassidy C        14 TVSC-MR              5:46.98    5:57.62        
                  37.97     1:22.81 (44.84)     2:11.49 (48.68)     2:58.52 (47.03)
        3:48.64 (50.12)     4:40.68 (52.04)     5:20.26 (39.58)     5:57.62 (37.36)
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              5:45.69    6:01.03        
                  37.20     1:21.67 (44.47)     2:09.45 (47.78)     2:56.51 (47.06)
        3:45.24 (48.73)     4:36.67 (51.43)     5:20.65 (43.98)     6:01.03 (40.38)
  7 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              6:02.55    6:06.62        
                  37.74     1:23.45 (45.71)     2:11.10 (47.65)     2:56.13 (45.03)
        3:51.35 (55.22)     4:44.61 (53.26)     5:26.17 (41.56)     6:06.62 (40.45)
  8 Santoro, Theresa          14 TVSC-MR              5:49.88    6:08.56        
                  38.07     1:26.66 (48.59)     2:11.49 (44.83)     2:57.46 (45.97)
        3:50.40 (52.94)     4:44.54 (54.14)     5:26.50 (41.96)     6:08.56 (42.06)
  9 Toback, Gabbie N          12 LIAC-MR              6:05.54    6:08.71        
                  39.82     1:28.07 (48.25)     2:12.65 (44.58)     2:57.13 (44.48)
        3:52.40 (55.27)     4:47.63 (55.23)     5:28.52 (40.89)     6:08.71 (40.19)
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle D       14 TVSC-MR              5:57.88    6:13.99        
                  39.86     1:27.05 (47.19)     2:13.70 (46.65)     2:58.91 (45.21)
        3:53.20 (54.29)     4:49.39 (56.19)     5:31.72 (42.33)     6:13.99 (42.27)
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              6:35.66    6:14.28        
                  41.24     1:28.38 (47.14)     2:13.80 (45.42)     2:58.50 (44.70)
        3:57.92 (59.42)     4:56.71 (58.79)     5:34.59 (37.88)     6:14.28 (39.69)
 12 Rashid, Jasmine           11 LIAC-MR              6:28.56    6:18.99        
                  43.12     1:32.33 (49.21)     2:19.45 (47.12)     3:04.44 (44.99)
        4:01.50 (57.06)     4:57.13 (55.63)     5:39.48 (42.35)     6:18.99 (39.51)
 13 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    6:26.28        
                  40.66     1:28.09 (47.43)     2:18.95 (50.86)     3:05.57 (46.62)
        4:04.08 (58.51)     5:00.14 (56.06)     5:44.72 (44.58)     6:26.28 (41.56)
 14 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:33.99        
                  42.10     1:30.91 (48.81)     2:22.32 (51.41)     3:11.10 (48.78)
        4:10.49 (59.39)     5:07.45 (56.96)     5:51.40 (43.95)     6:33.99 (42.59)
 15 Weiner, Sierra T          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:50.90    6:34.65        
                  44.62     1:37.25 (52.63)     2:27.59 (50.34)     3:17.65 (50.06)
        4:14.89 (57.24)     5:11.69 (56.80)     5:53.64 (41.95)     6:34.65 (41.01)
 16 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:42.60        
                  46.54     1:44.64 (58.10)     2:34.36 (49.72)     3:23.52 (49.16)
        4:23.28 (59.76)     5:22.21 (58.93)     6:02.66 (40.45)     6:42.60 (39.94)
 17 Law, Angela Y             13 LIAC-MR              8:00.00    7:16.34        
                  50.71   1:51.46 (1:00.75)     2:47.73 (56.27)     3:41.70 (53.97)
        4:40.38 (58.68)     5:39.31 (58.93)     6:27.96 (48.65)     7:16.34 (48.38)
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIACU-MR             1:31.94    1:35.18        
                  44.75     1:35.18 (50.43)                                        
  2 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.01    1:51.96        
                  53.38     1:51.96 (58.58)                                        
  3 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.25    1:55.28        
                  55.23   1:55.28 (1:00.05)                                        
  4 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.85    1:59.31        
                  55.35   1:59.31 (1:03.96)                                        
  5 Cannon, Matthew            7 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:04.99        
                  57.54   2:04.99 (1:07.45)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              2:01.11    2:05.81        
                1:01.13   2:05.81 (1:04.68)                                        
  7 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.74    2:10.42        
                1:00.11   2:10.42 (1:10.31)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIACU-MR               51.04      47.86        
  2 Mahabadi, Arya             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.25      57.55        
  3 Marsiello, Patrick         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.36      57.57        
  4 Cannon, Matthew            7 LBA-MR               1:11.30    1:01.12        
  5 Harrington, Dylan          6 LBA-MR               1:10.06    1:01.14        
  6 Sims, Mikko                8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.69    1:01.28        
  7 Gregorace, Michael J       7 LIAC-MR              1:00.01    1:04.15        
  8 Penrose, Ryan D            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.90    1:16.11        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              1:11.05    1:10.69        
                  33.83     1:10.69 (36.86)                                        
  2 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.46    1:12.52        
                  34.52     1:12.52 (38.00)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:14.12        
                  35.80     1:14.12 (38.32)                                        
  4 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:22.42    1:22.81        
                  39.75     1:22.81 (43.06)                                        
  5 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.81    1:27.46        
                  41.08     1:27.46 (46.38)                                        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:30.84        
                  42.07     1:30.84 (48.77)                                        
  7 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:32.83        
                  44.12     1:32.83 (48.71)                                        
  8 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.61    1:34.42        
                  42.44     1:34.42 (51.98)                                        
  9 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:39.01        
                  47.12     1:39.01 (51.89)                                        
 10 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.88    1:39.47        
                  46.83     1:39.47 (52.64)                                        
 11 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.57    1:40.16        
                  46.55     1:40.16 (53.61)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.67    1:41.37        
                  51.11     1:41.37 (50.26)                                        
 13 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.23    1:41.99        
                  50.09     1:41.99 (51.90)                                        
 14 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.80    1:42.05        
                  48.28     1:42.05 (53.77)                                        
 15 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.15    1:43.05        
                  50.17     1:43.05 (52.88)                                        
 16 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.37    1:48.51        
                  53.74     1:48.51 (54.77)                                        
 17 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.01    1:50.77        
                  53.59     1:50.77 (57.18)                                        
 18 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.19    1:51.50        
                  49.23   1:51.50 (1:02.27)                                        
 19 Kaminyar, Bogdan           9 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    1:53.72        
                  55.32     1:53.72 (58.40)                                        
 20 Alton, Daniel              9 LBA-MR               2:02.19    2:26.39        
                1:03.65   2:26.39 (1:22.74)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR                 41.64      38.14        
  2 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR                39.16      39.70        
  3 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                44.33      43.14        
  4 Mattera, Michael P        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.98      43.80        
  5 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR                47.03      44.07        
  6 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR                44.22      44.97        
  7 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                 57.87      46.95        
  8 Peskett, Brandon W        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.69      47.11        
  9 Katz, Andrew              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      49.13        
 10 Hinds, Jabari A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.90      50.68        
 11 Gavin, Will               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.30      52.36        
 12 Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR                56.01      53.82        
 13 Cyrus, Pasha               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      54.44        
 14 Zitelny, Tamir             9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.59      55.26        
 15 Zhu, Caleb                10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.15      56.26        
 16 Baraban, Brandon           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.07      56.45        
 17 Kaminyar, Bogdan           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00      58.44        
 18 Kontos, Thomas            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.35      59.01        
 19 Penrose, Sean              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:00.03        
 20 Alton, Daniel              9 LBA-MR               1:00.00    1:13.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:14.99  10&U JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               5:55.67    5:28.73 JO     
                  35.97     1:16.08 (40.11)     1:58.80 (42.72)     2:41.24 (42.44)
        3:24.74 (43.50)     4:06.81 (42.07)     4:48.95 (42.14)     5:28.73 (39.78)
  2 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR              6:02.73    6:00.90 JO     
                  40.12     1:24.67 (44.55)     2:10.05 (45.38)     2:56.51 (46.46)
        3:42.79 (46.28)     4:29.38 (46.59)     5:15.65 (46.27)     6:00.90 (45.25)
  3 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              6:14.15    6:06.41 JO     
                  40.67     1:27.92 (47.25)     2:13.69 (45.77)     3:01.71 (48.02)
        3:48.62 (46.91)     4:36.08 (47.46)     5:23.34 (47.26)     6:06.41 (43.07)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             10 LBA-MR               1:22.09    1:19.14 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.14 (41.90)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.75    1:36.63 JO     
                  45.50     1:36.63 (51.13)                                        
  3 VanManen, Dylan            9 LIAC-MR              1:41.70    1:38.46 JO     
                  45.40     1:38.46 (53.06)                                        
  4 Hall, Justin L             9 LIAC-MR              1:43.75    1:40.35 JO     
                  47.20     1:40.35 (53.15)                                        
  5 McNeary, Jeffrey L         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:49.09 JO     
                  49.01   1:49.09 (1:00.08)                                        
  6 Aly, Ali M                 8 LIACU-MR             2:12.50    2:06.55        
                  57.53   2:06.55 (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Carey, Eddie              10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                1:04.46        DQ (1:18.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.49  SRME
          30.59  ZONE
          32.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR                31.50      31.33 JO     
  2 Parisi, Joey N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      32.19 JO     
  3 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.05      32.88 JO     
  4 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR                33.44      33.06        
  5 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR                33.53      33.51        
  6 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                33.86      33.66        
  7 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR                33.70      33.68        
  8 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR                33.68      33.83        
  9 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR                35.97      33.93        
 10 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.94        
 11 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.47      34.13        
 12 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR                36.77      34.19        
 13 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.26      34.23        
 14 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR                33.62      34.24        
 15 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR                 37.21      34.49        
 16 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      34.56        
 17 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR                34.00      34.81        
 18 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.69      34.82        
 19 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR                35.74      34.92        
 20 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR                36.17      35.02        
 21 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.15      35.04        
 22 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR                34.40      35.26        
 23 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR                 37.16      35.48        
 24 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.79      35.55        
 25 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR                36.50      35.78        
 26 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR                35.66      36.48        
 27 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR                36.57      36.67        
 28 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR                37.65      37.30        
 29 Fulgieri, Dominick J      12 LIAC-MR                37.07      37.53        
 30 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.45      37.60        
 31 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.47      37.77        
 32 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.33      38.31        
 33 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR                39.08      38.78        
 34 Stoski, Nicholas          11 LBA-MR                 47.72      38.98        
 35 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR                39.30      39.53        
 36 Soregaroli, T.J           12 LIAC-MR                42.92      39.77        
 37 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.23      40.49        
 38 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR                41.13      40.89        
 39 Murray, Jonathan          11 LBA-MR                 41.84      41.31        
 40 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR                43.67      41.46        
 41 Kadirov, Anwar            11 LIAC-MR                43.87      42.58        
 42 Gallagher, J.C. C         11 LIAC-MR                45.78      42.94        
 43 Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.15      45.51        
 44 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR                54.63      50.01        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.99  11-12 JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick C           12 LIAC-MR              4:42.00    4:41.13 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.14 (34.36)     1:39.89 (35.75)     2:15.71 (35.82)
        2:52.21 (36.50)     3:28.76 (36.55)     4:05.71 (36.95)     4:41.13 (35.42)
  2 Salcedo, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              4:52.00    4:58.51 JO     
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)     1:50.32 (39.16)     2:28.10 (37.78)
        3:06.21 (38.11)     3:44.11 (37.90)     4:22.13 (38.02)     4:58.51 (36.38)
  3 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              5:31.40    5:26.74 JO     
                                1:17.06 ( )                             2:41.72 ( )
                                4:06.22 ( )   5:26.74 (1:20.52)                    
  4 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:55.50    5:32.84        
                  37.04     1:19.11 (42.07)     2:02.26 (43.15)     2:44.84 (42.58)
        3:27.43 (42.59)     4:10.48 (43.05)     4:52.29 (41.81)     5:32.84 (40.55)
  5 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR              5:41.59    5:35.34        
                  36.58     1:17.99 (41.41)     2:00.87 (42.88)     2:44.09 (43.22)
        3:26.81 (42.72)     4:11.24 (44.43)     4:54.04 (42.80)     5:35.34 (41.30)
  6 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              5:57.40    5:44.48        
                  38.50     1:21.39 (42.89)     2:05.43 (44.04)     2:49.44 (44.01)
        3:33.63 (44.19)     4:17.94 (44.31)     5:02.04 (44.10)     5:44.48 (42.44)
  7 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               6:25.00    5:48.52        
                  38.71     1:22.54 (43.83)     2:06.47 (43.93)     2:51.72 (45.25)
        3:35.91 (44.19)     4:19.66 (43.75)     5:04.51 (44.85)     5:48.52 (44.01)
  8 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              5:58.09    5:51.83        
                  38.49     1:22.39 (43.90)     2:08.94 (46.55)     2:55.26 (46.32)
        3:41.28 (46.02)     4:27.38 (46.10)     5:12.15 (44.77)     5:51.83 (39.68)
  9 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              6:12.38    6:02.77        
                  38.85     1:25.46 (46.61)     2:12.31 (46.85)     2:59.50 (47.19)
        3:47.02 (47.52)     4:34.63 (47.61)     5:21.04 (46.41)     6:02.77 (41.73)
 10 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              6:21.41    6:15.42        
                  39.75     1:26.32 (46.57)     2:14.78 (48.46)     3:02.85 (48.07)
        3:52.18 (49.33)     4:40.57 (48.39)     5:29.73 (49.16)     6:15.42 (45.69)
 11 Fulgieri, Dominick J      12 LIAC-MR              6:22.93    6:21.38        
                                1:30.51 ( )                             3:07.19 ( )
                                4:45.62 ( )   6:21.38 (1:35.76)                    
 12 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              6:48.82    6:45.22        
                  44.09     1:35.73 (51.64)     2:28.13 (52.40)     3:17.30 (49.17)
        4:11.47 (54.17)     5:01.70 (50.23)     5:56.66 (54.96)     6:45.22 (48.56)
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.69  ZONE
        1:27.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:21.49 JO     
                  39.25     1:21.49 (42.24)                                        
  2 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:23.33 JO     
                  41.09     1:23.33 (42.24)                                        
  3 Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.48 JO     
                  40.37     1:23.48 (43.11)                                        
  4 Parisi, Joey N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.75    1:24.44 JO     
                  40.93     1:24.44 (43.51)                                        
  5 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:47.25    1:24.52 JO     
                  40.92     1:24.52 (43.60)                                        
  6 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.72    1:24.95 JO     
                  42.39     1:24.95 (42.56)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:31.40    1:25.31 JO     
                  41.48     1:25.31 (43.83)                                        
  8 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:25.42    1:25.70 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.70 (44.40)                                        
  9 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.72    1:26.03 JO     
                  41.48     1:26.03 (44.55)                                        
 10 Capodanno, Michael S      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.87    1:27.07 JO     
                  42.66     1:27.07 (44.41)                                        
 11 Choi, Hajin               11 LIAC-MR              1:31.01    1:27.29 JO     
                  43.81     1:27.29 (43.48)                                        
 12 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.23    1:27.39 JO     
                  44.28     1:27.39 (43.11)                                        
 13 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR               1:30.20    1:27.65 JO     
                  42.96     1:27.65 (44.69)                                        
 14 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.60    1:27.85 JO     
                  43.51     1:27.85 (44.34)                                        
 15 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.01    1:27.86 JO     
                  43.09     1:27.86 (44.77)                                        
 16 Pak, Richard              12 LIAC-MR              1:30.03    1:30.06        
                  44.70     1:30.06 (45.36)                                        
 17 Finnegan, Matt F          12 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:30.16        
                  44.88     1:30.16 (45.28)                                        
 18 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.62    1:30.24        
                  44.12     1:30.24 (46.12)                                        
 19 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.22    1:31.33        
                  45.54     1:31.33 (45.79)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:34.21    1:33.42        
                  45.82     1:33.42 (47.60)                                        
 21 Fulgieri, Dominick J      12 LIAC-MR              1:51.12    1:33.48        
                  47.23     1:33.48 (46.25)                                        
 22 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.31    1:33.53        
                  44.69     1:33.53 (48.84)                                        
 23 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              1:40.98    1:34.66        
                  45.65     1:34.66 (49.01)                                        
 24 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.63    1:35.19        
                  46.65     1:35.19 (48.54)                                        
 25 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.31    1:35.92        
                  46.95     1:35.92 (48.97)                                        
 26 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              2:19.37    1:38.84        
 27 Murray, Jonathan          11 LBA-MR               1:39.81    1:40.90        
                  47.90     1:40.90 (53.00)                                        
 28 Qiao, Ronald              12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.65    1:40.97        
                  48.90     1:40.97 (52.07)                                        
 29 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.52        
 30 Chan, Brendan             12 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:42.66        
                  48.60     1:42.66 (54.06)                                        
 31 Fondacaro, Nicolas V      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:44.65        
                  50.42     1:44.65 (54.23)                                        
 32 Soregaroli, T.J           12 LIAC-MR              1:44.75    1:45.79        
 33 Kadirov, Anwar            11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:45.94        
                  52.43     1:45.94 (53.51)                                        
 34 Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              1:51.28    1:51.40        
                  54.26     1:51.40 (57.14)                                        
 35 Gallagher, J.C. C         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.62        
 36 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:56.64        
                  55.99   1:56.64 (1:00.65)                                        
 37 Lee, Max                  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.75    2:00.94        
                  57.56   2:00.94 (1:03.38)                                        
 38 Chan, Brandon J           12 LIAC-MR              2:29.41    2:16.61        
                1:03.60   2:16.61 (1:13.01)                                        
 -- Luo, Jack                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90         DQ        
                1:01.09        DQ (1:04.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.99  SRME
        1:15.49  ZONE
        1:25.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Salcedo, Matthew          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:14.54 ZONE   
                  35.08     1:14.54 (39.46)                                        
  2 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:21.57    1:19.21 JO     
                  36.75     1:19.21 (42.46)                                        
  3 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.66    1:23.66 JO     
                  38.63     1:23.66 (45.03)                                        
  4 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.66    1:24.81 JO     
                  39.97     1:24.81 (44.84)                                        
  5 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:27.50        
                  40.09     1:27.50 (47.41)                                        
  6 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.05    1:28.04        
                  42.14     1:28.04 (45.90)                                        
  7 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.26    1:31.36        
                  44.17     1:31.36 (47.19)                                        
  7 Li, Jonathan              11 LIAC-MR              1:35.07    1:31.36        
                  42.13     1:31.36 (49.23)                                        
  9 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.28    1:33.69        
                  43.92     1:33.69 (49.77)                                        
 10 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.57    1:37.36        
                  43.71     1:37.36 (53.65)                                        
 11 Santoro, Joseph           11 TVSC-MR              1:34.08    1:38.53        
                  46.35     1:38.53 (52.18)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:38.89        
                  44.20     1:38.89 (54.69)                                        
 13 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:39.80        
                  46.96     1:39.80 (52.84)                                        
 14 Stoski, Nicholas          11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.61        
                  45.35     1:43.61 (58.26)                                        
 15 O'Meara, James            12 LBA-MR               1:55.00    1:44.37        
                  49.13     1:44.37 (55.24)                                        
 16 Law, Richard Y            11 LIAC-MR              1:42.80    1:46.41        
                  50.17     1:46.41 (56.24)                                        
 17 Soregaroli, T.J           12 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:53.05        
                  52.37   1:53.05 (1:00.68)                                        
 18 Benoit, Paul A            11 LIAC-MR              1:57.94    1:54.50        
                  51.12   1:54.50 (1:03.38)                                        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               11 TVSC-MR              1:33.64         DQ        
                  42.19          DQ (49.28)                                        
 -- Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:40.85         DQ        
                  48.01          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.65         DQ        
                  46.55          DQ (59.66)                                        
 -- Rotolo, John M            11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
                  57.29        DQ (1:04.48)                                        
 -- Kadirov, Anwar            11 LIAC-MR              2:00.88         DQ        
                  57.33        DQ (1:06.32)                                        
 -- Gallagher, J.C. C         11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:03.31        DQ (1:17.33)                                        
 -- Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.36         DQ        
 -- Parisi, Joey N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.61         DQ        
                  40.63          DQ (46.90)                                        
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:57.29  JRN
        1:58.09  JRB
        2:01.69  EZ
        2:10.99  SRME
        2:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:16.30    2:15.11 JO     
                  31.34     1:06.54 (35.20)     1:42.30 (35.76)     2:15.11 (32.81)
  2 Bischoff, Kent A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.69    2:17.01        
                  31.46     1:06.87 (35.41)     1:42.28 (35.41)     2:17.01 (34.73)
  3 Kostelec, Nick            13 LBA-MR               2:24.74    2:17.75        
                  31.56     1:06.82 (35.26)     1:43.36 (36.54)     2:17.75 (34.39)
  4 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               2:18.67    2:18.10        
                  31.94     1:06.56 (34.62)     1:43.05 (36.49)     2:18.10 (35.05)
  5 Caceres, Dan              16 LIAC-MR              2:18.54    2:18.19        
                  30.58     1:06.05 (35.47)     1:42.92 (36.87)     2:18.19 (35.27)
  6 O'Connor, Michael         18 LBA-MR               2:23.86    2:21.73        
                  32.35     1:08.98 (36.63)     1:46.23 (37.25)     2:21.73 (35.50)
  7 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.95    2:22.56        
                  32.68     1:09.60 (36.92)     1:47.36 (37.76)     2:22.56 (35.20)
  8 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.13    2:24.03        
                  33.59     1:10.70 (37.11)     1:49.27 (38.57)     2:24.03 (34.76)
  9 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              2:36.81    2:24.87        
                  33.09     1:09.75 (36.66)     1:48.02 (38.27)     2:24.87 (36.85)
 10 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR               2:44.86    2:25.29        
                  33.62     1:10.68 (37.06)     1:48.77 (38.09)     2:25.29 (36.52)
 11 Damiano, Ricky J          18 TVSC-MR              2:22.00    2:25.31        
                  33.42     1:11.25 (37.83)     1:50.35 (39.10)     2:25.31 (34.96)
 12 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:24.86    2:25.43        
                  33.75     1:10.77 (37.02)     1:49.37 (38.60)     2:25.43 (36.06)
 13 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:25.23    2:25.64        
                  31.77     1:08.91 (37.14)     1:47.60 (38.69)     2:25.64 (38.04)
 14 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.52    2:26.33        
                  32.27     1:10.18 (37.91)     1:48.89 (38.71)     2:26.33 (37.44)
 15 Fischetti, Michael        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.92    2:29.53        
                  33.18     1:11.20 (38.02)     1:50.84 (39.64)     2:29.53 (38.69)
 16 Jakubiak, Patrick         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.28    2:31.11        
                                1:12.40 ( )   2:31.11 (1:18.71)                    
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              2:31.10    2:34.06        
                  33.59     1:12.17 (38.58)     1:53.68 (41.51)     2:34.06 (40.38)
 18 Parisi, Joey N            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.80    2:34.32        
                  34.89     1:15.26 (40.37)     1:56.40 (41.14)     2:34.32 (37.92)
 19 Yu, Laurence              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.18    2:35.25        
                  34.97     1:13.96 (38.99)     1:54.96 (41.00)     2:35.25 (40.29)
 20 Finnegan, Dan P           12 LIAC-MR              2:38.66    2:37.27        
                  37.48     1:17.49 (40.01)     1:58.19 (40.70)     2:37.27 (39.08)
 21 Molano, Zachary           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:39.28    2:38.60        
                  35.46     1:15.53 (40.07)     1:57.36 (41.83)     2:38.60 (41.24)
 22 DiMaria, Michael J        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.47    2:38.62        
                  35.23     1:16.18 (40.95)     1:59.19 (43.01)     2:38.62 (39.43)
 23 Russell, Douglas L        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.07    2:38.64        
                  36.22     1:17.63 (41.41)     1:59.91 (42.28)     2:38.64 (38.73)
 24 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:40.69        
                  37.29     1:19.54 (42.25)   2:40.69 (1:21.15)                    
 25 O'Connor, Dennis          15 LBA-MR               2:56.92    2:40.86        
                  36.06     1:16.95 (40.89)     2:00.40 (43.45)     2:40.86 (40.46)
 26 Heuser, Will W            14 LIAC-MR              2:40.51    2:42.21        
                  35.88     1:17.09 (41.21)     2:00.04 (42.95)     2:42.21 (42.17)
 27 Monteleone, Nicholas H    13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    2:43.31        
                  37.45     1:18.74 (41.29)     2:01.63 (42.89)     2:43.31 (41.68)
 28 Pawelko, John M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.62    2:43.61        
                  37.49     1:19.66 (42.17)     2:02.75 (43.09)     2:43.61 (40.86)
 29 Attner, Daniel            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.76    2:46.01        
                  40.65     1:24.35 (43.70)     2:07.95 (43.60)     2:46.01 (38.06)
 30 Charles, Brandon K        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:47.26    2:46.28        
                  38.18     1:21.04 (42.86)     2:05.70 (44.66)     2:46.28 (40.58)
 31 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              2:39.32    2:47.54        
                  35.98     1:15.94 (39.96)     1:58.63 (42.69)     2:47.54 (48.91)
 32 Lanigan, Ryan             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.51    2:52.49        
                  38.03     1:22.46 (44.43)     2:08.56 (46.10)     2:52.49 (43.93)
 33 Kadirov, Raushan          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.96    2:54.68        
                  35.99     1:20.42 (44.43)     2:08.36 (47.94)     2:54.68 (46.32)
 34 Giovanniello, Michael     13 LIAC-MR              2:53.70    2:55.74        
                  40.51     1:27.55 (47.04)     2:13.77 (46.22)     2:55.74 (41.97)
 35 Friedman, Daniel T        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:04.29    2:56.52        
                  38.22     1:24.61 (46.39)     2:12.60 (47.99)     2:56.52 (43.92)
 36 Zhu, Joshua               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.78    2:58.31        
                  39.75     1:25.12 (45.37)     2:13.30 (48.18)     2:58.31 (45.01)
 37 Fthenakis, Michael M      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:18.00    2:59.04        
 38 Michaelis, Brendan        13 LBA-MR               3:15.00    2:59.27        
                  38.12     1:19.99 (41.87)     2:08.07 (48.08)     2:59.27 (51.20)
 39 Zitelny, Edan             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.54    3:04.50        
                  40.77     1:28.18 (47.41)     2:18.88 (50.70)     3:04.50 (45.62)
 40 Scott, Thomas H           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:25.35    3:05.55        
                  40.12     1:29.72 (49.60)     2:18.00 (48.28)     3:05.55 (47.55)
 41 Ryan, Connor J            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:16.17    3:11.83        
                  43.43     1:34.26 (50.83)     2:27.41 (53.15)     3:11.83 (44.42)
 42 Teri, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              3:41.98    3:18.58        
                  42.26     1:32.06 (49.80)     2:26.92 (54.86)     3:18.58 (51.66)
 43 Katz, Joseph M            13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:35.83        
                  45.02     1:40.89 (55.87)     2:40.27 (59.38)     3:35.83 (55.56)
 -- Yang, Patrick C           12 LIAC-MR              2:11.00     X59.97 JRN    
                                                      28.30 ( )       59.97 (31.67)
 
Boys Senior 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:09.79  JRN
        2:10.59  JRB
        2:16.89  EZ
        2:36.99  SRME
        2:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              3:02.55    2:41.79        
                  33.97     1:15.23 (41.26)     1:59.15 (43.92)     2:41.79 (42.64)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:54.77    2:42.76        
                  35.75     1:17.29 (41.54)     2:00.28 (42.99)     2:42.76 (42.48)
  3 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              2:55.48    2:47.63        
                  37.44     1:19.81 (42.37)     2:04.47 (44.66)     2:47.63 (43.16)
  4 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR               2:59.99    2:49.87        
                  36.79     1:18.12 (41.33)     2:05.01 (46.89)     2:49.87 (44.86)
  5 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              2:34.07    2:53.03        
                  36.23     1:20.30 (44.07)     2:05.40 (45.10)     2:53.03 (47.63)
  6 O'Connor, Michael         18 LBA-MR               3:07.90    3:00.05        
                  37.43     1:23.55 (46.12)     2:11.87 (48.32)     3:00.05 (48.18)
  7 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               3:12.96    3:07.50        
                  39.91     1:26.85 (46.94)     2:17.39 (50.54)     3:07.50 (50.11)
  8 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              3:08.72    3:07.65        
                  39.69     1:28.63 (48.94)     2:19.16 (50.53)     3:07.65 (48.49)
  9 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:08.70        
                  39.99     1:28.65 (48.66)     2:20.35 (51.70)     3:08.70 (48.35)
 10 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              2:55.87    3:10.22        
                  39.80     1:27.02 (47.22)     2:19.46 (52.44)     3:10.22 (50.76)
 11 Harasym, James M          13 TVSC-MR              3:15.20    3:25.47        
                  42.99     1:34.37 (51.38)     2:30.70 (56.33)     3:25.47 (54.77)
 
Boys Senior 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.59  JRN
        4:43.89  JRB
        4:54.59  EZ
        5:21.99  SRME
        5:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bischoff, Kent A          13 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT    5:23.91 JO     
                  35.37     1:15.50 (40.13)     1:58.72 (43.22)     2:40.65 (41.93)
        3:26.53 (45.88)     4:12.49 (45.96)     4:48.75 (36.26)     5:23.91 (35.16)
  2 Goetz, Mathew J           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:43.11    5:33.10        
                  36.23     1:19.06 (42.83)     2:01.82 (42.76)     2:44.87 (43.05)
        3:31.86 (46.99)     4:18.22 (46.36)     4:56.02 (37.80)     5:33.10 (37.08)
  3 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              5:35.68    5:36.79        
                  38.63     1:24.85 (46.22)     2:07.73 (42.88)     2:48.92 (41.19)
        3:36.79 (47.87)     4:24.94 (48.15)     5:02.47 (37.53)     5:36.79 (34.32)
  4 Muller, Matthew A         13 TVSC-MR              5:42.36    5:42.79        
                  35.08     1:17.29 (42.21)     2:01.49 (44.20)     2:45.52 (44.03)
        3:35.57 (50.05)     4:26.12 (50.55)     5:04.91 (38.79)     5:42.79 (37.88)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              5:54.27    5:45.68        
                  36.39     1:17.25 (40.86)     2:02.58 (45.33)     2:48.09 (45.51)
        3:39.28 (51.19)     4:30.13 (50.85)     5:07.46 (37.33)     5:45.68 (38.22)
  6 St Jean, Bryan            17 TVSC-MR              5:59.02    5:45.99        
                  35.78     1:17.44 (41.66)     2:03.67 (46.23)     2:49.46 (45.79)
        3:38.48 (49.02)     4:28.32 (49.84)     5:07.54 (39.22)     5:45.99 (38.45)
  7 Zhang, Daniel L           14 TVSC-MR              5:36.98    5:55.87        
                  38.57     1:21.50 (42.93)     2:07.92 (46.42)     2:52.19 (44.27)
        3:44.08 (51.89)     4:37.09 (53.01)     5:16.65 (39.56)     5:55.87 (39.22)
  8 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               6:04.39    5:56.62        
                  38.73     1:27.54 (48.81)     2:16.71 (49.17)     3:04.09 (47.38)
        3:53.49 (49.40)     4:42.53 (49.04)     5:20.06 (37.53)     5:56.62 (36.56)
  9 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              6:15.00    6:03.00        
                  41.33     1:29.57 (48.24)     2:14.31 (44.74)     2:57.92 (43.61)
        3:50.82 (52.90)     4:42.58 (51.76)     5:23.06 (40.48)     6:03.00 (39.94)
 10 O'Connor, Michael         18 LBA-MR               6:15.00    6:05.99        
                  36.88     1:20.82 (43.94)     2:09.86 (49.04)     2:54.23 (44.37)
        3:51.62 (57.39)     4:49.66 (58.04)     5:28.25 (38.59)     6:05.99 (37.74)
 11 Damiano, Ricky J          18 TVSC-MR              5:34.55    6:17.25        
                  35.45     1:18.65 (43.20)     2:08.23 (49.58)     2:58.69 (50.46)
        3:57.18 (58.49)   4:59.00 (1:01.82)     5:38.94 (39.94)     6:17.25 (38.31)
 12 Dowling, Jake A           15 TVSC-MR              5:36.98    6:19.92        
                  34.91     1:21.02 (46.11)                             3:04.86 ( )
        4:02.80 (57.94)     5:00.51 (57.71)     5:39.81 (39.30)     6:19.92 (40.11)
 13 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:26.40        
                  43.50     1:36.10 (52.60)     2:23.89 (47.79)     3:12.17 (48.28)
        4:08.78 (56.61)     5:03.35 (54.57)     5:45.67 (42.32)     6:26.40 (40.73)
 14 Wang, Eric                11 LIAC-MR              6:27.66    6:28.28        
                  39.59     1:28.50 (48.91)     2:21.56 (53.06)     3:11.26 (49.70)
        4:07.53 (56.27)     5:03.28 (55.75)     5:45.29 (42.01)     6:28.28 (42.99)
 15 Teri, Nicholas            13 LIAC-MR              8:45.00    8:16.89        
                  59.88   2:11.25 (1:11.37)   3:16.86 (1:05.61)   4:19.42 (1:02.56)
      5:28.43 (1:09.01)   6:37.76 (1:09.33)     7:25.23 (47.47)     8:16.89 (51.66)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.