HAuppauge One Day - 11/18/2007                         

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          31.09  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 37.93      36.87         20  
  2 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         38.25      38.46         17  
  3 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               45.09      39.56         16  
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.49         15  
  5 Koehler, Sierra M    8 WISC-MR              1:27.00      42.03         14  
  6 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                40.89      42.95         13  
  7 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 44.60      43.02         12  
  8 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 42.54      43.92         11  
  9 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  50.16      44.13          9  
 10 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 46.92      45.15          7  
 11 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  50.11      45.29          6  
 12 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         45.00      48.58          5  
 13 Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      50.01          4  
 14 Magee, Brianna R     8 HAA-MR                    NT      50.15          3  
 15 Katz, Ryann T        8 HA-UN-MR               49.15      50.84          2  
 16 Smerechniak, Jilli   8 WISC-MR              1:00.00      51.18          1  
 17 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                50.88      52.89        
 18 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                52.23      52.96        
 19 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 49.49      54.00        
 20 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT      56.53        
 21 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR         54.40      56.56        
 22 Silverman, Alexia    7 WISC-MR              1:16.00      57.45        
 23 Fallon, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR              1:29.00    1:00.59        
 24 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.66        
 25 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.41        
 26 Tesauro, Kelsea J    7 WISC-MR              1:20.00    1:02.12        
 27 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:03.56        
 28 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.63        
 29 Camilleri, Rachel    8 WISC-MR              1:23.00    1:07.03        
 30 Irwin, Laura         8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:07.25        
 31 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.37        
 32 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.34        
 -- Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 56.84      42.81 SILV    20  
  2 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 49.38      44.87         17  
  3 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         45.98      45.47         16  
  4 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                47.96      46.18         15  
  5 Koehler, Sierra M    8 WISC-MR              1:28.00      47.57         14  
  6 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               50.74      48.67         13  
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         55.00      48.75         12  
  8 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR                49.84      49.47         11  
  9 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 52.01      50.39          9  
 10 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  49.89      51.18          7  
 11 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 56.70      51.75          6  
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli   8 WISC-MR              1:10.00      55.11          5  
 13 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  58.16      55.25          4  
 14 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         56.37      59.02          3  
 15 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.22          2  
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey    6 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.59          1  
 17 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR               1:00.76    1:01.37        
 18 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR                55.80    1:01.38        
 19 Katz, Ryann T        8 HA-UN-MR               55.10    1:01.54        
 20 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR       1:05.61    1:02.00        
 21 Taylor, Victoria A   7 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:02.03        
 22 Magee, Brianna R     8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.54        
 23 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.60        
 24 Irwin, Laura         8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.10        
 25 Tesauro, Kelsea J    7 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.50        
 26 Fallon, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:05.99        
 27 Silverman, Alexia    7 WISC-MR              1:19.00    1:06.20        
 28 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.04        
 29 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.65        
 30 Camilleri, Rachel    8 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:13.39        
 31 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.40        
 32 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR               1:25.00    1:13.82        
 -- Freund, Jessica N    7 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                    NT      46.38         20  
  2 Shutowich, Emily     7 TVSC-MR                59.26      49.89         17  
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      50.04         16  
  4 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               53.27      50.86         15  
  5 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         59.31      52.98         14  
  6 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR               1:08.97      56.08         13  
  7 Burke, Erin A        8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      59.05         12  
  8 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:06.18         11  
  9 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:06.80          9  
 10 Ostrander, Bethany   8 TVSC-MR              1:05.47    1:06.87          7  
 11 Katz, Ryann T        8 HA-UN-MR             1:04.00    1:09.80          6  
 12 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                1:02.33    1:11.08          5  
 13 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT    1:16.41          4  
 14 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:20.35          3  
 -- Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:08.37 JO      20  
                  32.18     1:08.37 (36.19)                                        
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:12.37    1:10.63 JO      17  
                  33.82     1:10.63 (36.81)                                        
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:12.24    1:10.87 JO      16  
                  34.67     1:10.87 (36.20)                                        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:18.18    1:15.05 SILV    15  
                  35.99     1:15.05 (39.06)                                        
  5 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             1:14.71    1:15.60 SILV    14  
                  36.13     1:15.60 (39.47)                                        
  6 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:18.30    1:16.09 SILV    13  
                  36.41     1:16.09 (39.68)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:17.07 SILV    12  
                  36.99     1:17.07 (40.08)                                        
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:15.24    1:17.72 SILV    11  
                  37.32     1:17.72 (40.40)                                        
  9 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.98    1:20.28 SILV     9  
                  39.84     1:20.28 (40.44)                                        
 10 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:22.65    1:20.58 SILV     7  
                  38.19     1:20.58 (42.39)                                        
 11 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:21.55    1:20.91 SILV     6  
                  40.35     1:20.91 (40.56)                                        
 12 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:24.38    1:21.29 SILV     5  
                  38.28     1:21.29 (43.01)                                        
 13 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:22.13    1:22.74          4  
                  38.99     1:22.74 (43.75)                                        
 14 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:22.76          3  
                  38.84     1:22.76 (43.92)                                        
 15 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR              1:21.34    1:23.31          2  
                  40.18     1:23.31 (43.13)                                        
 16 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:25.57    1:24.06          1  
                  38.69     1:24.06 (45.37)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              1:27.90    1:24.28        
                  40.04     1:24.28 (44.24)                                        
 18 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:31.85    1:24.52        
                  40.83     1:24.52 (43.69)                                        
 19 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:37.08    1:24.75        
                  38.96     1:24.75 (45.79)                                        
 20 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            1:38.90    1:26.37        
                  42.27     1:26.37 (44.10)                                        
 21 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:28.40    1:28.33        
                  40.35     1:28.33 (47.98)                                        
 22 Seagraves, Bethany   9 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:28.46        
                  42.56     1:28.46 (45.90)                                        
 23 Aufort, Kate E       9 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.53        
                  40.44     1:28.53 (48.09)                                        
 24 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:35.68    1:29.26        
                  41.69     1:29.26 (47.57)                                        
 25 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              1:26.96    1:29.41        
                  39.55     1:29.41 (49.86)                                        
 26 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:27.70    1:30.10        
                  42.87     1:30.10 (47.23)                                        
 27 Giuliani, Sarah E    9 WISC-MR              2:19.00    1:30.70        
 28 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                1:35.90    1:30.95        
                  42.10     1:30.95 (48.85)                                        
 29 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR               1:25.73    1:31.14        
 30 Sommer, Laura H     10 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:31.70        
                  42.34     1:31.70 (49.36)                                        
 31 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               2:10.00    1:31.98        
                  41.91     1:31.98 (50.07)                                        
 32 Billelo, Alyson      9 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.75        
                  43.26     1:32.75 (49.49)                                        
 33 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            1:41.28    1:33.12        
                  42.28     1:33.12 (50.84)                                        
 34 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:47.59    1:33.52        
                  42.35     1:33.52 (51.17)                                        
 35 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.61        
                  44.09     1:35.61 (51.52)                                        
 36 Candelora, Melanie  10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:37.34        
                  45.61     1:37.34 (51.73)                                        
 37 Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.97        
                  46.41     1:37.97 (51.56)                                        
 38 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:48.74    1:38.10        
                  45.18     1:38.10 (52.92)                                        
 39 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            1:51.88    1:38.76        
                  45.51     1:38.76 (53.25)                                        
 40 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:42.63    1:40.77        
                  45.15     1:40.77 (55.62)                                        
 41 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR       1:49.86    1:42.15        
 42 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR               1:45.62    1:42.93        
                  46.44     1:42.93 (56.49)                                        
 43 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:43.37        
                  45.02     1:43.37 (58.35)                                        
 44 Bubeck, Lauren N    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:43.54        
 45 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:44.28        
 46 Williams, Shannon    9 WISC-MR              2:20.00    1:45.59        
 47 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:50.63    1:45.80        
 48 Darcy, Caroline E    9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.48        
 49 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.80    1:48.79        
                  50.07     1:48.79 (58.72)                                        
 50 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:44.64    1:49.04        
 51 Letteriello, Julia  10 WISC-MR              2:40.00    1:49.50        
                  45.34   1:49.50 (1:04.16)                                        
 52 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:46.88    1:52.91        
                  53.55     1:52.91 (59.36)                                        
 53 Nieves, Daniella M   9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:59.19        
 54 Sajovec, Katya F     9 North Shore-MR       1:36.00    2:02.34        
                  58.15   2:02.34 (1:04.19)                                        
 55 Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:03.31        
 56 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:04.84        
 57 Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:08.39        
                  55.94   2:08.39 (1:12.45)                                        
 -- Quinn, Tesauro M     9 WISC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.49  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  38.74      37.66 JO      20  
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  41.98      38.36 SILV    17  
  3 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                39.02      40.32 SILV    16  
  4 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               42.80      40.34 SILV    15  
  5 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR         42.82      40.66 SILV    14  
  6 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR                 44.25      41.44 SILV    13  
  7 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 41.84      41.94 SILV    12  
  8 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 43.40      42.06 SILV    11  
  9 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 43.04      42.27 SILV     9  
 10 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR                 43.39      43.58 SILV     7  
 11 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR              45.79      43.73 SILV     6  
 12 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR                 45.67      43.93 SILV     5  
 13 Gansrow, Kayla J    10 CSC-MR                 45.96      44.24 SILV     4  
 14 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR                45.50      44.31 SILV     3  
 15 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                    NT      44.71          2  
 16 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               49.17      45.18          1  
 17 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR              52.94      45.26        
 18 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                 45.08      45.37        
 19 Seagraves, Bethany   9 TVSC-MR                51.25      46.02        
 20 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 48.85      46.68        
 21 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR                48.57      46.92        
 22 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR                 47.82      47.49        
 23 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  53.46      48.04        
 24 Giuliani, Sarah E    9 WISC-MR              1:15.00      48.24        
 25 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR              50.68      48.26        
 26 Sommer, Laura H     10 North Shore-MR         55.00      48.60        
 27 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR         46.15      48.78        
 28 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      48.92        
 29 Aufort, Kate E       9 WISC-MR                50.00      49.83        
 30 Billelo, Alyson      9 WISC-MR                52.34      50.05        
 31 Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                 48.11      50.47        
 32 Quinn, Tesauro M     9 WISC-MR              1:25.00      50.58        
 33 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR              49.09      50.65        
 34 Candelora, Melanie  10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      50.91        
 35 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR                48.75      50.95        
 36 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      51.11        
 37 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR                51.38      51.96        
 38 Nieves, Daniella M   9 WISC-MR              1:23.00      52.28        
 39 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.57        
 40 Letteriello, Julia  10 WISC-MR              1:30.00      53.38        
 41 Sajovec, Katya F     9 North Shore-MR         50.00      54.08        
 42 Maloney, Jamie       9 HAA-MR                 54.30      54.31        
 43 Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR                 59.17      54.32        
 44 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 56.21      56.04        
 45 Darcy, Caroline E    9 WISC-MR              1:19.00      56.07        
 46 Castello, Julia N    9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:01.15        
 47 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 57.88    1:01.88        
 48 Weinhofer, Nicole    9 Sachem-MR            1:04.79    1:02.37        
 -- Kubinski, Emma L    10 Sachem-MR            1:08.12         DQ        
 -- Williams, Shannon    9 WISC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
 -- Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  45.16         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.99  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:31.36    1:31.63 ZQ      20  
                  43.50     1:31.63 (48.13)                                        
  2 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:36.11    1:32.61 JO      17  
                  44.53     1:32.61 (48.08)                                        
  3 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.96 SILV    16  
                  47.13     1:37.96 (50.83)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR              1:49.41    1:40.89 SILV    15  
                  49.10     1:40.89 (51.79)                                        
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:48.03    1:41.81 SILV    14  
                  49.42     1:41.81 (52.39)                                        
  6 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:43.89    1:42.11 SILV    13  
                  48.72     1:42.11 (53.39)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:43.83    1:42.99 SILV    12  
                  51.12     1:42.99 (51.87)                                        
  8 Gansrow, Kayla J    10 CSC-MR               1:57.20    1:44.53 SILV    11  
                  49.36     1:44.53 (55.17)                                        
  9 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:48.23    1:46.05 SILV     9  
                  51.79     1:46.05 (54.26)                                        
 10 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:47.70    1:47.84 SILV     7  
                  50.97     1:47.84 (56.87)                                        
 11 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:42.19    1:48.38 SILV     6  
                  51.23     1:48.38 (57.15)                                        
 12 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:50.44 SILV     5  
 13 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR               1:56.44    1:51.77          4  
                  53.43     1:51.77 (58.34)                                        
 14 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               2:01.46    1:52.82          3  
                  55.42     1:52.82 (57.40)                                        
 15 Carson, Danielle    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.93          2  
                  54.45     1:53.93 (59.48)                                        
 16 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               1:57.06    1:56.03          1  
                  55.95   1:56.03 (1:00.08)                                        
 17 Papele, Kianna S     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:57.74        
                  57.53   1:57.74 (1:00.21)                                        
 18 Baker, Aileen G      9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:58.31        
                  56.58   1:58.31 (1:01.73)                                        
 19 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR              2:02.00    1:59.75        
                  57.77   1:59.75 (1:01.98)                                        
 20 Sommer, Laura H     10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:59.98        
 21 Brzoza, Joshua H     9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.59        
 22 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR       2:23.66    2:01.25        
 23 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:58.00    2:01.26        
                  56.31   2:01.26 (1:04.95)                                        
 24 Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:01.36        
 25 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.30        
                  55.47   2:02.30 (1:06.83)                                        
 26 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR               2:01.64    2:03.32        
                  58.57   2:03.32 (1:04.75)                                        
 27 Williams, Shannon    9 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:05.05        
                  59.60   2:05.05 (1:05.45)                                        
 28 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:05.15        
                1:01.42   2:05.15 (1:03.73)                                        
 29 Cantwell, Michael   10 TVSC-MR              2:01.27    2:05.48        
                  59.18   2:05.48 (1:06.30)                                        
 30 Candelora, Melanie  10 WISC-MR                   NT    2:05.76        
 31 Singer, Gabrielle   10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:13.80        
                1:04.36   2:13.80 (1:09.44)                                        
 32 Simmons, Shannon K   9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:20.38        
                1:08.20   2:20.38 (1:12.18)                                        
 33 Taylor, Jacquellin   9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:22.54        
                1:06.04   2:22.54 (1:16.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR                 35.21      33.60 ZQ      20  
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 37.56      37.22 SILV    17  
  3 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                40.62      38.93 SILV    16  
  4 Gavigan, Casey L     9 TVSC-MR                42.10      40.82 SILV    14.5
  4 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 42.02      40.82 SILV    14.5
  6 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR                 44.77      41.53 SILV    13  
  7 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR                45.85      41.88 SILV    12  
  8 Chan, Sarah          9 TVSC-MR                43.71      42.12 SILV    11  
  9 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               41.89      42.81 SILV     9  
 10 Chen, Rita           9 TVSC-MR                58.47      43.28 SILV     7  
 11 Seagraves, Bethany   9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      44.80 SILV     6  
 12 Coughlin, Brittany   9 TVSC-MR                53.39      46.51          5  
 13 Obata, Meg M        10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.70          4  
 14 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR                52.09      47.40          3  
 15 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 46.23      47.69          2  
 16 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         47.68      48.26          1  
 17 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR                 51.31      48.31        
 18 Keenan, Eileen M    10 IA-MR                  48.76      48.32        
 19 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR                 52.21      49.04        
 20 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR                 46.95      49.29        
 21 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  59.10      50.50        
 22 Damm, Jesse K        9 HAA-MR                 54.59      51.84        
 23 Gansrow, Kayla J    10 CSC-MR                 55.09      52.31        
 24 Smith, Nicole M      9 HAA-MR                    NT      53.35        
 25 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 57.39      56.95        
 26 Maloney, Jamie       9 HAA-MR                    NT      57.33        
 27 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      57.45        
 28 Wallace, Allison E  10 TVSC-MR                55.00      59.32        
 29 Wagner, Lauren R     9 TVSC-MR              1:02.25      59.85        
 30 Sajovec, Katya F     9 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:02.40        
 31 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 59.38    1:10.42        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  10 HAA-MR               1:17.26    1:18.60 JO      20  
                  35.76     1:18.60 (42.84)                                        
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:21.72 SILV    17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:25.78    1:23.81 SILV    16  
                  40.54     1:23.81 (43.27)                                        
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:25.68    1:24.43 SILV    15  
                  40.95     1:24.43 (43.48)                                        
  5 Zhang, Angela       10 TVSC-MR              1:42.36    1:27.86 SILV    14  
                  43.17     1:27.86 (44.69)                                        
  6 Stanco, Alexa N     10 TVSC-MR              1:49.88    1:29.68 SILV    13  
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:28.34    1:29.69 SILV    12  
                  40.53     1:29.69 (49.16)                                        
  8 Desio, Claire M     10 HAA-MR               1:45.74    1:30.34 SILV    11  
  9 Willie, Cassandra   10 HAA-MR               1:35.61    1:31.88          9  
 10 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:39.21    1:32.32          7  
                  45.57     1:32.32 (46.75)                                        
 11 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:33.10          6  
 12 Doveala, Jane-e E   10 HAA-MR               1:30.95    1:33.30          5  
 13 Rogers, Carolyn A   10 North Shore-MR       1:29.32    1:33.62          4  
                  45.90     1:33.62 (47.72)                                        
 14 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:35.94    1:33.88          3  
 15 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:35.88    1:36.51          2  
 16 Pikulik, Nicole      9 HAA-MR               1:30.98    1:37.82          1  
 17 Betterbed, Dominqu   9 TVSC-MR              1:40.25    1:38.18        
                  47.86     1:38.18 (50.32)                                        
 18 Christianson, Paig   9 HAA-MR               1:38.93    1:39.62        
                  48.11     1:39.62 (51.51)                                        
 19 Christianson, Kels   9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:39.78        
 20 Weinstein, Veronic  10 HAA-MR               1:40.65    1:40.30        
 21 Mercurio, Marissa   10 HAA-MR               1:44.34    1:40.70        
 22 O'Neil, Taylor A     9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.26        
 23 Sarubbi, Lara N     10 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:47.35        
 24 Billelo, Alyson      9 WISC-MR              1:50.00    1:48.95        
 25 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:54.57    1:54.49        
 26 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               2:18.21    2:17.87        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 27.36      27.95 JO      20  
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              27.85      28.23 JO      17  
  3 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 29.44      29.55 SILV    16  
  4 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  27.82      29.63 SILV    15  
  5 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 29.61      29.95 SILV    14  
  6 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 30.08      30.05 SILV    13  
  7 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 29.88      30.25 SILV    12  
  8 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  32.08      30.46 SILV    11  
  9 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 30.15      30.78 SILV     9  
 10 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         32.40      30.82 SILV     7  
 11 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 30.94      30.94 SILV     6  
 12 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.71      30.96 SILV     5  
 13 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                30.88      31.44 SILV     4  
 14 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         32.55      31.76 SILV     3  
 15 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR              30.97      31.90 SILV     2  
 16 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         31.51      32.01 SILV     0.5
 16 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              31.56      32.01 SILV     0.5
 18 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR                 32.73      32.17 SILV   
 19 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                32.85      32.76        
 20 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 33.46      33.02        
 21 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 31.25      33.10        
 21 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 32.13      33.10        
 23 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 32.73      33.13        
 24 Katz, Megan A       12 HA-UN-MR               33.25      33.47        
 25 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 33.43      33.52        
 26 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 34.02      33.73        
 27 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              35.64      34.64        
 28 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               35.65      34.67        
 29 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                33.17      34.77        
 30 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR                33.75      34.91        
 31 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR              37.14      35.20        
 32 McNeill, Julia      12 HAA-MR                 35.64      35.64        
 33 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR              38.81      35.72        
 34 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      36.08        
 35 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR              36.16      36.10        
 36 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 38.27      36.67        
 37 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 35.47      36.77        
 38 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                44.48      37.70        
 39 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 35.72      37.83        
 40 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                41.73      40.12        
 41 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 37.79      40.44        
 42 Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                  41.27      40.86        
 43 Leone, Farrah J     11 WISC-MR                45.00      41.47        
 44 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 39.15      42.10        
 45 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR         50.00      42.56        
 46 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 41.07      43.75        
 47 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 44.37      45.96        
 48 Moumine, Nadia K    11 HAA-MR               1:00.84      53.17        
 49 Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR               1:08.62      58.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 59.40      59.84 JO      20  
                  28.70       59.84 (31.14)                                        
  2 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR            1:01.36    1:00.70 JO      17  
                  28.88     1:00.70 (31.82)                                        
  3 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:05.74    1:04.77 SILV    16  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR               1:06.43    1:05.28 SILV    15  
                  31.16     1:05.28 (34.12)                                        
  5 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:05.54 SILV    14  
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR               1:03.79    1:05.66 SILV    13  
                  30.87     1:05.66 (34.79)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:05.58    1:05.80 SILV    12  
                  31.86     1:05.80 (33.94)                                        
  8 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:06.22    1:05.95 SILV    11  
                  31.25     1:05.95 (34.70)                                        
  9 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:04.90    1:06.04 SILV     9  
                  31.16     1:06.04 (34.88)                                        
 10 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR              1:08.80    1:06.74 SILV     7  
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)                                        
 11 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:06.90 SILV     6  
                  32.21     1:06.90 (34.69)                                        
 12 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.11 SILV     5  
                  31.55     1:08.11 (36.56)                                        
 13 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:09.63    1:09.28 SILV     4  
                  32.86     1:09.28 (36.42)                                        
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:09.31 SILV     3  
                  32.61     1:09.31 (36.70)                                        
 15 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR            1:12.72    1:09.41 SILV     2  
                  33.10     1:09.41 (36.31)                                        
 16 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:07.38    1:09.95 SILV     1  
                  32.72     1:09.95 (37.23)                                        
 17 Fleischer, Jillian  12 HAA-MR               1:11.17    1:10.04 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.04 (36.65)                                        
 18 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR            1:08.29    1:10.33 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.33 (37.31)                                        
 19 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:10.34 SILV   
                  34.10     1:10.34 (36.24)                                        
 20 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR              1:07.41    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)                                        
 21 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.77 SILV   
                  32.51     1:10.77 (38.26)                                        
 22 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:10.83 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.83 (37.12)                                        
 23 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR               1:15.59    1:13.07        
                1:13.12         1:13.07 ( )                                        
 24 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:13.27        
                  33.55     1:13.27 (39.72)                                        
 24 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:13.17    1:13.27        
 26 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.37    1:13.82        
                  35.12     1:13.82 (38.70)                                        
 27 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.34    1:14.18        
                  36.66     1:14.18 (37.52)                                        
 28 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:12.88    1:14.75        
                  35.24     1:14.75 (39.51)                                        
 29 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:14.81        
                  35.47     1:14.81 (39.34)                                        
 30 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:13.28    1:15.11        
                  35.71     1:15.11 (39.40)                                        
 31 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:15.31        
                  35.46     1:15.31 (39.85)                                        
 32 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:12.58    1:15.42        
                  36.08     1:15.42 (39.34)                                        
 33 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:12.00    1:15.52        
                  36.28     1:15.52 (39.24)                                        
 34 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR               1:13.69    1:15.66        
                  36.05     1:15.66 (39.61)                                        
 35 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:15.77    1:16.14        
 36 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.59        
                  36.23     1:16.59 (40.36)                                        
 37 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:17.41    1:16.66        
                  36.98     1:16.66 (39.68)                                        
 38 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:16.79        
                  35.37     1:16.79 (41.42)                                        
 39 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:14.43    1:16.90        
                  37.65     1:16.90 (39.25)                                        
 40 Rinefierd, Mackenz  12 HAA-MR               1:18.06    1:17.07        
                  37.35     1:17.07 (39.72)                                        
 41 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:19.25    1:17.50        
                  37.87     1:17.50 (39.63)                                        
 42 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.57        
                  36.42     1:17.57 (41.15)                                        
 43 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:23.70    1:17.60        
                  36.44     1:17.60 (41.16)                                        
 44 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR            1:20.43    1:18.19        
                  38.65     1:18.19 (39.54)                                        
 45 McNeill, Julia      12 HAA-MR               1:20.79    1:18.43        
                  36.76     1:18.43 (41.67)                                        
 46 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR               1:19.29    1:18.57        
                  37.58     1:18.57 (40.99)                                        
 47 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:19.15        
                  37.90     1:19.15 (41.25)                                        
 48 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:20.34        
                  36.66     1:20.34 (43.68)                                        
 49 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:20.83    1:20.80        
                  37.83     1:20.80 (42.97)                                        
 50 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR       1:25.84    1:20.89        
                  38.88     1:20.89 (42.01)                                        
 51 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:20.99        
                  40.24     1:20.99 (40.75)                                        
 52 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.76    1:21.25        
                  39.68     1:21.25 (41.57)                                        
 53 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:28.29    1:21.43        
                  39.01     1:21.43 (42.42)                                        
 54 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:23.58    1:23.07        
                  39.94     1:23.07 (43.13)                                        
 55 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:23.26        
                  38.88     1:23.26 (44.38)                                        
 56 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:26.51    1:23.59        
                  38.94     1:23.59 (44.65)                                        
 57 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                   NT    1:23.84        
                  39.40     1:23.84 (44.44)                                        
 58 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:20.45    1:24.28        
                  39.67     1:24.28 (44.61)                                        
 59 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:33.31    1:24.56        
                  39.20     1:24.56 (45.36)                                        
 60 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.60    1:25.90        
                  40.87     1:25.90 (45.03)                                        
 61 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR               1:36.51    1:25.98        
 62 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               1:31.79    1:29.78        
                  41.40     1:29.78 (48.38)                                        
 63 Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                1:35.17    1:29.96        
                  44.06     1:29.96 (45.90)                                        
 64 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:37.03    1:30.10        
                  43.15     1:30.10 (46.95)                                        
 65 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               1:26.47    1:32.48        
                  42.34     1:32.48 (50.14)                                        
 66 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:36.36        
                  44.96     1:36.36 (51.40)                                        
 67 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.28    1:36.73        
                1:36.73         1:36.73 ( )                                        
 68 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR               1:50.61    1:39.21        
                1:39.16      1:39.21 (0.05)                                        
 69 Leone, Farrah J     11 WISC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.80        
                1:43.64      1:43.80 (0.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:14.10    1:12.61 SILV    20  
                  35.62     1:12.61 (36.99)                                        
  2 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.26    1:14.70 SILV    17  
                  36.17     1:14.70 (38.53)                                        
  3 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:25.60    1:18.50 SILV    16  
                  37.83     1:18.50 (40.67)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.35    1:19.32 SILV    15  
                  38.71     1:19.32 (40.61)                                        
  5 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.65    1:19.43 SILV    14  
                  38.74     1:19.43 (40.69)                                        
  6 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.19    1:19.93 SILV    13  
                  38.19     1:19.93 (41.74)                                        
  7 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR            1:20.28    1:20.53 SILV    12  
                  40.10     1:20.53 (40.43)                                        
  8 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR              1:19.34    1:20.61 SILV    11  
                  38.69     1:20.61 (41.92)                                        
  9 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR       1:20.39    1:20.69 SILV     9  
                  40.32     1:20.69 (40.37)                                        
 10 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:22.48    1:20.92 SILV     7  
                  39.80     1:20.92 (41.12)                                        
 11 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:21.01 SILV     6  
                  40.33     1:21.01 (40.68)                                        
 12 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR              1:20.08    1:22.30 SILV     5  
                  40.91     1:22.30 (41.39)                                        
 13 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:18.29    1:22.46 SILV     4  
 14 Rinefierd, Mackenz  12 HAA-MR               1:29.56    1:22.86 SILV     3  
                  41.34     1:22.86 (41.52)                                        
 15 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              1:20.46    1:23.55 SILV     2  
                  40.92     1:23.55 (42.63)                                        
 16 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.77    1:24.13 SILV     1  
                  41.57     1:24.13 (42.56)                                        
 17 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.50    1:24.50 SILV   
                  42.74     1:24.50 (41.76)                                        
 18 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:21.58    1:25.06        
                  41.54     1:25.06 (43.52)                                        
 19 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:25.21        
                  41.99     1:25.21 (43.22)                                        
 20 Katz, Megan A       12 HA-UN-MR             1:27.67    1:26.05        
                  41.32     1:26.05 (44.73)                                        
 20 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR               1:24.92    1:26.05        
                  41.60     1:26.05 (44.45)                                        
 22 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR               1:34.40    1:27.14        
                  43.11     1:27.14 (44.03)                                        
 23 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR            1:32.00    1:28.22        
                  43.00     1:28.22 (45.22)                                        
 24 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:28.71    1:29.14        
                  45.23     1:29.14 (43.91)                                        
 25 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       1:28.58    1:29.15        
 26 Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.16    1:30.12        
                  45.69     1:30.12 (44.43)                                        
 27 Dowd, Brenna        12 Sachem-MR            1:29.28    1:30.31        
 28 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR            1:32.68    1:30.36        
 29 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.19    1:31.96        
                  44.09     1:31.96 (47.87)                                        
 30 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.04    1:32.72        
 31 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.08    1:32.80        
                  44.82     1:32.80 (47.98)                                        
 32 Brinkerhoff, Allis  12 Sachem-MR            1:32.23    1:33.08        
                  45.89     1:33.08 (47.19)                                        
 33 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              1:31.29    1:33.90        
                  45.62     1:33.90 (48.28)                                        
 34 Ilardi, Mary Eliza  12 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:34.22        
 35 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR               1:39.39    1:34.23        
                  44.96     1:34.23 (49.27)                                        
 36 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR            1:39.57    1:37.11        
                  47.64     1:37.11 (49.47)                                        
 37 Pekrul, Amber       11 Sachem-MR            1:37.34    1:37.98        
 38 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR              1:39.32    1:44.07        
                  48.94     1:44.07 (55.13)                                        
 39 Moumine, Nadia K    11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:18.39        
 -- Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              2:02.67         DQ        
                  48.48          DQ (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 37.31      37.55 SILV    20  
  2 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 38.71      38.82 SILV    17  
  3 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         39.79      38.84 SILV    16  
  4 Buffone, Kimberly   11 TVSC-MR                38.15      38.86 SILV    15  
  5 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         38.15      39.05 SILV    14  
  6 Vera, Karly N       12 Sachem-MR              38.45      39.25 SILV    13  
  7 Spirio, Casey       12 HAA-MR                 39.86      40.29 SILV    12  
  8 Fitzgerald, Kaitly  12 HAA-MR                 41.21      40.38 SILV    11  
  9 Miller, Corley A    12 Sachem-MR              42.12      40.77 SILV     9  
 10 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 41.28      41.14 SILV     7  
 11 Kneessy, Lauren M   11 TVSC-MR                41.42      41.80 SILV     6  
 12 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         42.58      42.54 SILV     5  
 13 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 43.78      43.69 SILV     4  
 14 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR                42.88      43.74 SILV     3  
 15 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 45.48      43.83 SILV     2  
 16 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 44.28      44.35          1  
 17 Antonucci, Mary     12 Sachem-MR              43.50      44.41        
 18 McNeill, Julia      12 HAA-MR                 47.27      44.91        
 19 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR              43.66      45.06        
 20 Statham, Alison M   12 North Shore-MR         46.91      45.13        
 21 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      45.30        
 22 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 42.89      45.33        
 23 Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR         45.80      45.63        
 24 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR         43.78      45.82        
 25 Coombs, Jessica     12 HAA-MR                 47.84      46.35        
 26 Katz, Megan A       12 HA-UN-MR               49.75      46.45        
 27 O'Neil, Morgan P    11 HAA-MR                 47.18      46.68        
 28 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                47.67      46.95        
 29 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 45.91      46.99        
 30 Cento, Maria G      11 Sachem-MR              45.00      48.45        
 31 Diehl, Lorraine M   11 Sachem-MR              51.12      48.80        
 32 Hodosky, Jessica L  12 HAA-MR                 46.06      48.95        
 33 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                57.07      49.04        
 34 Rinefierd, Mackenz  12 HAA-MR                 46.40      50.10        
 35 Cento, Lisa A       11 Sachem-MR              51.77      50.40        
 36 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                54.97      51.64        
 37 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 51.84      52.04        
 38 Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                  53.36      52.39        
 39 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR                 51.75      52.52        
 40 Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 56.07      52.73        
 41 Taylor, Andrea M    11 Sachem-MR              52.43      54.38        
 42 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      55.44        
 43 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      55.49        
 44 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 54.70      57.43        
 45 Schmidt, Olivia     11 HAA-MR                    NT      59.34        
 -- Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR                55.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aquiare, Gabrielle  12 HAA-MR                    NT      42.56 SILV   
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavek, Marielle E   12 Sachem-MR              31.71      31.50 JO      20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 30.60      32.11 SILV    17  
  3 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  33.34      32.12 SILV    16  
  4 Coleman, Maggie A   12 HAA-MR                 32.54      32.73 SILV    15  
  5 Connor, Deirdre A   11 HAA-MR                 33.68      33.37 SILV    14  
  6 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  34.37      33.68 SILV    13  
  7 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 33.45      33.87 SILV    12  
  8 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         36.50      34.41 SILV    11  
  9 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR                37.72      35.25 SILV     9  
 10 Hemp, Alexandra     11 HAA-MR                 34.76      35.56 SILV     7  
 11 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR                40.13      35.57 SILV     6  
 12 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         35.38      35.95 SILV     5  
 13 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         36.36      36.09 SILV     4  
 14 McAuliffe, Phoebe   12 TVSC-MR                36.12      36.46 SILV     3  
 15 Zhang, Rosa         12 TVSC-MR                40.03      36.51 SILV     2  
 16 Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR                35.25      36.86 SILV     1  
 17 Rogers, Catherine   12 North Shore-MR         37.65      37.00 SILV   
 18 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 35.61      37.13 SILV   
 19 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR                36.23      37.15 SILV   
 20 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.26      37.17 SILV   
 21 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR                35.43      37.18 SILV   
 22 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  38.42      37.43        
 23 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 36.66      38.62        
 24 Maresca, Nicole E   11 Sachem-MR              38.02      39.04        
 25 Johnston, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 38.61      39.19        
 26 Shutowich, Kira     11 TVSC-MR                38.41      39.62        
 27 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR                39.53      39.80        
 28 Sanders, Isabella   12 TVSC-MR                37.94      41.08        
 29 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR                    NT      42.03        
 30 Quartararo, Robyn   12 HAA-MR                 47.17      43.85        
 31 Wang, Cathy         12 TVSC-MR                48.57      43.94        
 32 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 59.88      44.65        
 33 Fici, Ann           11 HAA-MR                 44.11      45.07        
 34 Wang, Tracy         12 TVSC-MR                45.87      45.43        
 35 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 46.32      45.94        
 36 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               48.17      46.90        
 37 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR         55.00      49.47        
 38 Farquhar, Emily     11 TVSC-MR              1:02.47      49.56        
 39 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT      51.40        
 40 Safranek, Sarah A   12 TVSC-MR                49.87      51.48        
 41 Urbom, Veronica     12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      54.18        
 42 Feinberg, Abigail   11 TVSC-MR              1:05.93    1:07.57        
 -- Dalley, Olympia L   12 HAA-MR                 47.68         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR         27.45      27.67 SILV    20  
  2 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR                 26.25      27.92 SILV    17  
  3 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR                 28.53      28.37 SILV    16  
  4 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR              28.78      28.39 SILV    15  
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  27.56      28.49 SILV    14  
  6 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR                 29.27      28.75 SILV    13  
  7 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR                 28.98      29.00 SILV    12  
  8 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR                 28.21      29.09 SILV    11  
  9 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                  28.77      29.28 SILV     9  
 10 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR              29.89      29.68 SILV     7  
 11 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR                 29.14      29.70 SILV     6  
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                 29.61      29.74 SILV     5  
 13 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR                29.92      29.90 SILV     4  
 14 Ansman, Mary J      13 North Shore-MR         28.94      29.95 SILV     3  
 15 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR                 29.21      30.00 SILV     2  
 16 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR                 30.03      30.34          1  
 17 Valoroso, Devan N   14 HAA-MR                 31.45      30.56        
 18 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR                 31.50      30.62        
 19 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR              31.05      30.89        
 20 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR              32.13      31.54        
 21 Pirraglia, Nicolet  13 North Shore-MR         32.09      31.73        
 22 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 North Shore-MR         28.00      32.22        
 23 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR              32.01      32.61        
 24 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR              33.73      33.31        
 25 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR                 36.23      33.38        
 26 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR                 33.05      33.47        
 27 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR                    NT      33.65        
 28 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR                33.07      33.83        
 29 McCormack, Jackie   13 North Shore-MR         42.00      34.42        
 30 Weitman, Rachel M   13 North Shore-MR         34.00      34.65        
 31 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR                39.12      36.84        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:10.80    2:08.24 SILV    20  
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)     1:34.72 (33.26)     2:08.24 (33.52)
  2 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:11.80    2:08.79 SILV    17  
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:35.50 (33.83)     2:08.79 (33.29)
  3 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:13.02    2:13.80 SILV    16  
                  30.55     1:04.19 (33.64)     1:39.46 (35.27)     2:13.80 (34.34)
  4 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            2:13.75    2:13.87 SILV    15  
                  29.64     1:03.15 (33.51)     1:38.96 (35.81)     2:13.87 (34.91)
  5 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:17.15    2:16.07 SILV    14  
                  31.70     1:06.54 (34.84)     1:42.24 (35.70)     2:16.07 (33.83)
  6 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               2:16.24    2:16.08 SILV    13  
                  31.16     1:05.62 (34.46)     1:40.89 (35.27)     2:16.08 (35.19)
  7 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:21.67    2:16.99 SILV    12  
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)     1:41.63 (36.27)     2:16.99 (35.36)
  8 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              2:14.58    2:17.88 SILV    11  
                  30.83     1:04.91 (34.08)     1:41.44 (36.53)     2:17.88 (36.44)
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:19.10 SILV     9  
                  31.95     1:07.87 (35.92)     1:45.03 (37.16)     2:19.10 (34.07)
 10 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:18.37    2:19.46 SILV     7  
                  31.35     1:06.29 (34.94)     1:42.49 (36.20)     2:19.46 (36.97)
 11 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:17.44    2:19.54 SILV     6  
                  32.13     1:06.90 (34.77)     1:43.91 (37.01)     2:19.54 (35.63)
 12 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               2:22.05    2:19.55 SILV     5  
                  30.58     1:06.58 (36.00)     1:43.87 (37.29)     2:19.55 (35.68)
 13 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              2:21.11    2:21.01 SILV     4  
                  31.24     1:06.82 (35.58)     1:44.36 (37.54)     2:21.01 (36.65)
 14 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:21.56 SILV     3  
                  32.49     1:08.20 (35.71)     1:45.18 (36.98)     2:21.56 (36.38)
 15 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               2:17.32    2:24.10          2  
                  32.13     1:08.29 (36.16)     1:45.99 (37.70)     2:24.10 (38.11)
 16 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              2:21.69    2:24.67          1  
                  31.85     1:08.10 (36.25)     1:46.99 (38.89)     2:24.67 (37.68)
 17 Valoroso, Devan N   14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:32.34        
 18 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            2:33.95    2:34.94        
                  35.27     1:14.94 (39.67)     1:55.92 (40.98)     2:34.94 (39.02)
 19 Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:35.75        
 20 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       2:42.53    2:38.66        
                  35.82     1:16.73 (40.91)     1:58.96 (42.23)     2:38.66 (39.70)
 21 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               3:00.31    2:40.05        
 22 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:42.81        
                  35.93     1:17.51 (41.58)     2:00.21 (42.70)     2:42.81 (42.60)
 23 Suslan, Marissa N   13 TVSC-MR              2:35.47    2:46.05        
                  36.18     1:18.40 (42.22)   2:46.05 (1:27.65)                    
 24 Weitman, Rachel M   13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:49.56        
                  37.78     1:20.55 (42.77)     2:04.10 (43.55)     2:49.56 (45.46)
 25 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              2:54.78    2:58.68        
                  41.08     1:27.20 (46.12)   2:58.68 (1:31.48)                    
 26 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              2:45.12    3:00.51        
                  41.74     1:29.14 (47.40)   3:00.51 (1:31.37)                    
 27 McCormack, Jackie   13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:03.22        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            2:21.53    2:23.14 JO      20  
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)     1:46.97 (37.43)     2:23.14 (36.17)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:30.75    2:26.40 JO      17  
                  34.72     1:11.81 (37.09)     1:49.87 (38.06)     2:26.40 (36.53)
  3 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:27.17 SILV    16  
                  35.04     1:13.03 (37.99)     1:50.92 (37.89)     2:27.17 (36.25)
  4 Alessi, Jessica L   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.97    2:33.75 SILV    15  
                  36.94     1:15.59 (38.65)     1:55.36 (39.77)     2:33.75 (38.39)
  5 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              2:29.45    2:33.78 SILV    14  
                  35.80     1:14.68 (38.88)     1:54.44 (39.76)     2:33.78 (39.34)
  6 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:33.31    2:37.09 SILV    13  
                  37.01     1:16.70 (39.69)     1:57.82 (41.12)     2:37.09 (39.27)
  7 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              2:29.82    2:37.58 SILV    12  
                  36.25     1:15.98 (39.73)     1:57.59 (41.61)     2:37.58 (39.99)
  8 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              2:40.15    2:40.85 SILV    11  
                  39.15     1:20.43 (41.28)     2:01.31 (40.88)     2:40.85 (39.54)
  9 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               2:45.09    2:49.95          9  
                  39.14     1:22.24 (43.10)   2:49.95 (1:27.71)                    
 10 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               2:58.31    3:00.07          7  
                1:27.92     2:14.41 (46.49)     3:00.07 (45.66)                    
 11 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:45.11    3:09.72          6  
                2:00.43     2:38.57 (38.14)     3:09.72 (31.15)         3:09.72 ( )
 12 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       3:10.00    3:23.19          5  
                  46.57     1:38.11 (51.54)   3:23.19 (1:45.08)                    
 13 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              3:06.54    3:23.56          4  
                1:40.20     2:33.55 (53.35)     3:23.53 (49.98)      3:23.56 (0.03)
 14 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:26.40          3  
                  45.53   3:26.40 (2:40.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.76    1:15.26 JO      20  
                  35.04     1:15.26 (40.22)                                        
  2 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.61 JO      17  
                  34.84     1:15.61 (40.77)                                        
  3 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:21.15 SILV    16  
                  38.09     1:21.15 (43.06)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:25.31    1:22.16 SILV    15  
                  38.94     1:22.16 (43.22)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:20.86    1:22.44 SILV    14  
                  39.80     1:22.44 (42.64)                                        
  6 Zeffiro, Valerie A  13 Sachem-MR            1:22.37    1:22.58 SILV    13  
                  39.15     1:22.58 (43.43)                                        
  7 Robinson, Erica D   14 TVSC-MR              1:24.29    1:22.65 SILV    12  
                  39.56     1:22.65 (43.09)                                        
  8 Valoroso, Devan N   14 HAA-MR               1:25.85    1:23.61 SILV    11  
                  40.19     1:23.61 (43.42)                                        
  9 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:21.13    1:26.09 SILV     9  
                  40.82     1:26.09 (45.27)                                        
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:26.31    1:28.08          7  
                  42.99     1:28.08 (45.09)                                        
 11 Ansman, Mary J      13 North Shore-MR       1:27.63    1:28.50          6  
                  42.33     1:28.50 (46.17)                                        
 12 Harmon, Corin L     14 HAA-MR               1:27.48    1:29.05          5  
                  42.50     1:29.05 (46.55)                                        
 13 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:28.18    1:29.09          4  
                  42.69     1:29.09 (46.40)                                        
 14 Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:28.57    1:30.69          3  
                  43.87     1:30.69 (46.82)                                        
 15 Rooney, Kimberly    14 HAA-MR               1:33.76    1:30.86          2  
                  42.43     1:30.86 (48.43)                                        
 16 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:29.06    1:31.04          1  
                  44.52     1:31.04 (46.52)                                        
 17 Pirraglia, Nicolet  13 North Shore-MR       1:32.23    1:33.01        
                  44.62     1:33.01 (48.39)                                        
 18 Seidell, Mary C     14 HAA-MR               1:31.89    1:33.31        
                  44.76     1:33.31 (48.55)                                        
 19 Weitman, Rachel M   13 North Shore-MR       1:33.69    1:37.30        
                  45.71     1:37.30 (51.59)                                        
 20 Campo, Jessica I    13 Sachem-MR            1:40.84    1:37.69        
                  46.62     1:37.69 (51.07)                                        
 21 Smith, Alexandra    13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.79        
                  46.27     1:41.79 (55.52)                                        
 22 Tinley, Ashley M    14 TVSC-MR              1:48.29    1:43.88        
                  49.69     1:43.88 (54.19)                                        
 23 Conway, Kendal F    13 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:45.29        
                  48.80     1:45.29 (56.49)                                        
 -- McCormack, Jackie   13 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
 -- Obata, Yu Y         14 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.49          DQ (48.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHale, Shannon     13 HAA-MR               1:05.25    1:08.89 SILV    20  
                  32.67     1:08.89 (36.22)                                        
  2 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:09.72 SILV    17  
                  33.12     1:09.72 (36.60)                                        
  3 Isaksen, Lyndsay A  13 TVSC-MR              1:11.70    1:11.31 SILV    16  
                  33.21     1:11.31 (38.10)                                        
  4 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:12.32 SILV    15  
                  33.06     1:12.32 (39.26)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:13.00 SILV    14  
                  34.84     1:13.00 (38.16)                                        
  6 Bassi, Julia E      14 TVSC-MR              1:12.59    1:13.86 SILV    13  
                  35.04     1:13.86 (38.82)                                        
  7 Rosenbrock, Michel  14 HAA-MR               1:12.10    1:14.50 SILV    12  
                  34.26     1:14.50 (40.24)                                        
  8 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              1:12.81    1:14.52 SILV    11  
                  34.51     1:14.52 (40.01)                                        
  9 Miller, Heather R   13 Sachem-MR            1:17.09    1:14.80          9  
                  36.44     1:14.80 (38.36)                                        
 10 Schneider, Amanda   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.86    1:15.36          7  
                  36.22     1:15.36 (39.14)                                        
 11 Connor, Megan M     13 HAA-MR               1:24.91    1:16.69          6  
                  34.59     1:16.69 (42.10)                                        
 12 Grieco, Elissa A    13 HAA-MR               1:18.03    1:16.90          5  
                  34.92     1:16.90 (41.98)                                        
 13 Wiegand, Mikaela G  14 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:20.27          4  
 14 Ansman, Mary J      13 North Shore-MR       1:16.56    1:21.10          3  
                  37.49     1:21.10 (43.61)                                        
 15 Pellegrino, Amanda  13 Sachem-MR            1:24.36    1:27.84          2  
                  39.43     1:27.84 (48.41)                                        
 16 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:26.95    1:33.05          1  
                  44.50     1:33.05 (48.55)                                        
 -- Brandt, Marisa      13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00         DQ        
                  38.99          DQ (45.28)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR                 26.26      26.56 JO      20  
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                  26.94      26.94 SILV    17  
  3 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR                26.96      26.99 SILV    16  
  4 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR                 27.68      27.10 SILV    15  
  5 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR                    NT      27.20 SILV    14  
  6 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR                 27.86      27.61 SILV    13  
  7 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR                 26.91      27.77 SILV    12  
  8 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR         28.02      28.13 SILV    11  
  9 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR                 28.34      28.72          9  
 10 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR              28.86      29.01          7  
 11 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR                28.81      29.32          5.5
 11 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR         29.54      29.32          5.5
 13 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR              29.63      29.34          4  
 14 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR              29.10      29.83          3  
 15 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR                 31.38      30.02          2  
 16 Kraut, Rebecca J    17 HAA-MR                 30.75      30.10          0.5
 16 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR                 29.40      30.10          0.5
 18 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR                 29.78      30.46        
 19 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR                29.04      30.51        
 20 Kosubinsky, Erin N  16 HAA-MR                 30.31      30.62        
 21 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR                30.19      30.71        
 22 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR              31.34      31.12        
 23 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR                29.07      31.70        
 24 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR                31.13      31.85        
 25 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR              33.76      32.04        
 26 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR                 33.64      34.25        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       2:27.61    2:26.30 SILV    20  
                  34.02     1:10.90 (36.88)     1:49.19 (38.29)     2:26.30 (37.11)
  2 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:45.25    2:34.84 SILV    17  
  3 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:37.33    2:36.40         16  
                  37.13     1:16.17 (39.04)     1:56.69 (40.52)     2:36.40 (39.71)
  4 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              2:34.00    2:36.94         15  
                  36.65     1:17.04 (40.39)     1:57.76 (40.72)     2:36.94 (39.18)
  5 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              2:39.33    2:39.04         14  
                  39.81     1:21.04 (41.23)     2:02.06 (41.02)     2:39.04 (36.98)
  6 Kraut, Rebecca J    17 HAA-MR               2:45.40    2:41.80         13  
  7 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            2:42.64    2:42.58         12  
                  39.92     1:21.79 (41.87)     2:03.30 (41.51)     2:42.58 (39.28)
  8 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              2:43.19    2:48.81         11  
                  41.92     1:24.53 (42.61)     2:06.88 (42.35)     2:48.81 (41.93)
  9 Holler, Jillian P   15 TVSC-MR              2:47.44    2:49.23          9  
 10 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:57.77    2:54.06          7  
 11 Kosubinsky, Erin N  16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:57.65          6  
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       2:45.39    2:43.29 SILV    20  
  2 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            2:42.74    2:44.22 SILV    17  
  3 Blom, Danielle      16 HAA-MR               2:49.70    2:46.50 SILV    16  
  4 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:51.50    2:49.83 SILV    15  
  5 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:50.41 SILV    14  
  6 Davis, Lauren       16 HAA-MR               2:55.56    2:54.45 SILV    13  
  7 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              2:48.88    2:57.64         12  
  8 Veccia, Jackie M    16 North Shore-MR       2:54.40    2:59.03         11  
  9 Pozmanter, Caitlin  17 TVSC-MR              2:51.76    2:59.97          9  
 10 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            2:58.39    3:01.22          7  
 11 Woskoff, Rebecca E  16 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    3:01.89          6  
 12 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            3:10.53    3:09.53          5  
 13 Jones, Jamilee I    17 Sachem-MR            3:51.23    3:19.03          4  
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bucaria, Kristen    17 HAA-MR                 59.70    1:01.50 ZQ      20  
                  32.11     1:01.50 (29.39)                                        
  2 Hesse, Samantha M   15 TVSC-MR              1:05.08    1:04.19 JO      17  
                  35.77     1:04.19 (28.42)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               1:04.49    1:04.85 JO      16  
                  34.64     1:04.85 (30.21)                                        
  4 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                1:05.77    1:08.41 SILV    15  
                  40.01     1:08.41 (28.40)                                        
  5 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR               1:09.34    1:08.83 SILV    14  
  6 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               1:14.88    1:10.96 SILV    13  
                  32.11     1:10.96 (38.85)                                        
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R  16 Sachem-MR            1:16.00    1:15.37         12  
                  34.64     1:15.37 (40.73)                                        
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:13.80    1:16.59         11  
                  33.88     1:16.59 (42.71)                                        
  9 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              1:21.23    1:18.18          9  
                  35.77     1:18.18 (42.41)                                        
 10 Kosubinsky, Erin N  16 HAA-MR                    NT    1:19.82          7  
                  33.88     1:19.82 (45.94)                                        
 11 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            1:29.94    1:22.81          6  
 12 Kinney, Samantha M  17 Sachem-MR            1:23.02    1:25.99          5  
                  40.01     1:25.99 (45.98)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:24.26    2:24.99 SILV    20  
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)     1:52.11 (44.02)     2:24.99 (32.88)
  2 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:30.14 SILV    17  
                  33.00     1:11.96 (38.96)     1:57.80 (45.84)     2:30.14 (32.34)
  3 Giordano, Krista N  15 HAA-MR                    NT    2:31.52 SILV    16  
                  31.95     1:10.09 (38.14)     1:56.89 (46.80)     2:31.52 (34.63)
  4 Plaschka, Jade      16 HAA-MR               2:29.12    2:31.97 SILV    15  
                  30.95     1:09.85 (38.90)     1:56.84 (46.99)     2:31.97 (35.13)
  5 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:37.74    2:36.58 SILV    14  
                  34.70     1:14.38 (39.68)     2:00.62 (46.24)     2:36.58 (35.96)
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:37.34    2:39.20 SILV    13  
                  36.36     1:17.78 (41.42)     2:05.01 (47.23)     2:39.20 (34.19)
  7 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:55.35    2:44.40         12  
                  34.11     1:15.19 (41.08)     2:06.54 (51.35)     2:44.40 (37.86)
  8 Kraut, Rebecca J    17 HAA-MR                    NT    2:50.07         11  
                  35.37     1:17.39 (42.02)     2:13.61 (56.22)     2:50.07 (36.46)
  9 Haight, Jacqueline  17 Sachem-MR            2:43.47    2:52.48          9  
                  37.69     1:28.13 (50.44)     2:13.00 (44.87)     2:52.48 (39.48)
 10 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:47.61    2:52.73          7  
                  41.19     1:24.66 (43.47)     2:16.29 (51.63)     2:52.73 (36.44)
 11 Umile, Emily        15 Sachem-MR            3:06.68    3:00.27          6  
                  39.80     1:25.79 (45.99)     2:21.25 (55.46)     3:00.27 (39.02)
 12 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               3:45.25    3:18.05          5  
                  46.54     1:40.20 (53.66)     2:34.91 (54.71)     3:18.05 (43.14)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.99  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              37.64      37.61         20  
  2 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 37.10      38.49         17  
  3 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 38.67      38.85         16  
  4 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                37.95      40.33         15  
  5 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                46.36      40.95         14  
  6 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 41.05      41.64         13  
  7 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                42.29      41.90         12  
  8 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                45.08      42.42         11  
  9 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                44.02      42.56          9  
 10 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 40.43      42.86          7  
 11 Prokopiou, Nicos     8 WISC-MR              1:24.00      43.86          6  
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 42.07      44.43          5  
 13 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                52.02      44.54          4  
 14 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 49.23      45.94          3  
 15 Morlock, Kyle W      8 HAA-MR                    NT      46.35          2  
 16 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         50.00      46.51          1  
 17 Darcy, Matthew J     8 WISC-MR              1:12.00      46.89        
 18 Shires, Kevin M      7 WISC-MR              1:19.00      47.84        
 19 Broderick, John      8 WISC-MR                42.69      48.26        
 20 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                59.99      49.51        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      52.56        
 22 Wendland, Christop   7 HAA-MR                    NT      55.68        
 23 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                 55.86      55.69        
 24 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR                52.99      57.55        
 25 Healy, Aidan E       7 WISC-MR              1:23.00      58.32        
 26 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            1:17.91    1:03.68        
 27 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:04.22        
 28 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR               1:05.05    1:08.68        
 29 Meringolo, Eric E    5 WISC-MR              1:40.00    1:09.93        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.69  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR              49.55      45.00         20  
  2 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 48.24      45.43         17  
  3 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 44.39      45.44         16  
  4 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR                 47.10      46.22         15  
  5 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 45.76      47.90         14  
  6 Morlock, Kyle W      8 HAA-MR                    NT      48.75         13  
  7 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                59.19      49.42         12  
  8 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR                54.18      49.69         11  
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos     8 WISC-MR              1:30.00      51.40          9  
 10 Champagne, Dylan C   6 TVSC-MR                57.48      51.49          7  
 11 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR                50.97      51.58          6  
 12 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 48.19      52.73          5  
 13 Darcy, Matthew J     8 WISC-MR              1:19.00      54.50          4  
 14 Wendland, Christop   7 HAA-MR                 59.47      54.51          3  
 15 Broderick, John      8 WISC-MR                52.83      55.47          2  
 16 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR               1:00.89      55.85          1  
 17 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR                 56.99      55.87        
 18 Healy, Aidan E       7 WISC-MR              1:25.00      56.78        
 19 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR                57.55      57.45        
 20 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         55.00      58.52        
 21 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                57.06    1:00.36        
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph    8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:01.01        
 23 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:04.00    1:06.24        
 24 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       1:05.00    1:09.79        
 25 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR                59.99    1:10.68        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            1:26.81         DQ        
 -- Meringolo, Eric E    5 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.99  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Luke      8 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      46.55         20  
  2 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                57.00      46.73         17  
  3 Martusciello, Jame   8 HAA-MR                 54.64      47.04         16  
  4 Fisher, Alexander    8 HAA-MR               1:05.47      50.01         15  
  5 Hawkins, Michael J   6 HAA-MR                 56.94      52.55         14  
  6 Stange, Andrew R     8 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      52.68         13  
  7 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      53.46         12  
  8 Morlock, Kyle W      8 HAA-MR                    NT      57.68         11  
  9 Broderick, John      8 WISC-MR              1:15.00      57.79          9  
 10 Hawkins, Raymond P   8 HAA-MR                 54.49      59.07          7  
 11 Fitzgerald, Aidan    7 HAA-MR               1:01.49      59.72          6  
 12 Torrico, Stephen A   7 TVSC-MR                59.87    1:02.70          5  
 13 Meringolo, Loudon    8 WISC-MR              1:15.00    1:03.08          4  
 14 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:04.32          3  
 15 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:06.00    1:15.95          2  
 16 Quartararo, James    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:16.02          1  
 17 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR              1:04.00    1:20.31        
 18 Sanders, Peter B     8 TVSC-MR              1:03.65    1:20.97        
 19 Metzger, Nicholas    7 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.47        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:10.63    1:09.55 JO      20  
                  33.49     1:09.55 (36.06)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:12.79    1:11.05 JO      17  
                  34.88     1:11.05 (36.17)                                        
  3 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR               1:20.25    1:11.89 SILV    16  
                  33.95     1:11.89 (37.94)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR              1:16.57    1:13.64 SILV    15  
                  34.82     1:13.64 (38.82)                                        
  5 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:22.25    1:16.53 SILV    14  
                  35.57     1:16.53 (40.96)                                        
  6 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR              1:27.00    1:17.38 SILV    13  
                  36.77     1:17.38 (40.61)                                        
  7 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:18.96    1:18.20 SILV    12  
                  36.48     1:18.20 (41.72)                                        
  8 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                1:26.89    1:19.43 SILV    11  
                  37.61     1:19.43 (41.82)                                        
  9 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR              1:22.41    1:20.51 SILV     9  
                  38.90     1:20.51 (41.61)                                        
 10 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              1:26.93    1:24.56          7  
 11 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.79    1:25.34          6  
                  41.54     1:25.34 (43.80)                                        
 12 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:25.19    1:25.43          5  
                  40.82     1:25.43 (44.61)                                        
 13 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            1:40.85    1:26.16          4  
                  40.24     1:26.16 (45.92)                                        
 14 Folgers, Jordan W   10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:26.38          3  
                  42.07     1:26.38 (44.31)                                        
 15 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:28.58    1:26.80          2  
                  40.33     1:26.80 (46.47)                                        
 16 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.87    1:27.79          1  
                  41.84     1:27.79 (45.95)                                        
 17 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:28.57        
                  42.94     1:28.57 (45.63)                                        
 18 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            1:40.43    1:29.42        
                  42.83     1:29.42 (46.59)                                        
 19 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:26.22    1:31.83        
                  42.46     1:31.83 (49.37)                                        
 20 Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:33.32        
 21 Besch, Patrick W    10 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:33.58        
                  42.07     1:33.58 (51.51)                                        
 22 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.62    1:34.63        
 23 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:35.29        
                  43.78     1:35.29 (51.51)                                        
 24 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR              1:33.35    1:35.48        
 25 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:36.21        
                  46.45     1:36.21 (49.76)                                        
 26 Golde, Liam M       10 WISC-MR              2:50.00    1:37.29        
 27 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:36.75    1:37.59        
                  46.96     1:37.59 (50.63)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:40.34    1:38.64        
                  46.09     1:38.64 (52.55)                                        
 29 Buonauro, Vincent    9 WISC-MR              2:15.00    1:42.97        
 30 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR       1:47.66    1:43.04        
                  51.20     1:43.04 (51.84)                                        
 31 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR              2:06.00    1:43.34        
                  47.64     1:43.34 (55.70)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Gareth T      9 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.57        
 33 Berdolt, Jack P     10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:48.84        
                  50.83     1:48.84 (58.01)                                        
 34 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:46.87    1:50.69        
                  50.13   1:50.69 (1:00.56)                                        
 35 Bartley, Daniel P   10 WISC-MR              2:10.00    1:57.62        
 36 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    2:00.78        
                  58.22   2:00.78 (1:02.56)                                        
 37 Bhuchar, Rohan K    10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:11.05        
                1:02.69   2:11.05 (1:08.36)                                        
 38 Kain, Ryan M        10 WISC-MR              2:50.00    2:15.98        
 39 Healy, Emmett J      9 WISC-MR              2:47.00    2:22.60        
                1:01.92   2:22.60 (1:20.68)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 36.83      35.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                37.77      37.72 JO      17  
  3 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR                 39.43      39.50 SILV    16  
  4 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 38.63      40.36 SILV    15  
  5 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR                43.00      41.17 SILV    14  
  6 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                41.23      41.73 SILV    13  
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 45.28      42.47 SILV    12  
  8 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  45.75      42.63 SILV    11  
  9 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 43.47      43.13 SILV     9  
 10 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         44.35      43.14 SILV     7  
 11 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               45.83      44.04 SILV     6  
 12 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR                44.86      44.70          5  
 13 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR              44.26      45.49          4  
 14 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR              44.47      46.03          3  
 15 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 44.80      46.50          2  
 16 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR                49.67      46.60          1  
 17 Besch, Patrick W    10 WISC-MR              1:15.00      46.66        
 18 Folgers, Jordan W   10 WISC-MR              1:05.00      46.98        
 19 Brady, Matthew J    10 HAA-MR                    NT      47.61        
 20 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR                51.97      47.75        
 20 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR              49.73      47.75        
 22 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               51.33      48.48        
 23 Bhuchar, Rohan K    10 Sachem-MR                 NT      52.94        
 24 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         52.68      54.78        
 25 Buonauro, Vincent    9 WISC-MR              1:15.00      55.90        
 26 Healy, Emmett J      9 WISC-MR              1:35.00      56.65        
 27 Dwyer, Gareth T      9 WISC-MR              1:14.00      56.84        
 28 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                57.99      57.55        
 29 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            1:10.00      57.79        
 30 Kain, Ryan M        10 WISC-MR              1:29.00      57.99        
 31 Bartley, Daniel P   10 WISC-MR              1:00.00      58.93        
 32 Berdolt, Jack P     10 WISC-MR              1:21.00    1:00.18        
 33 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               1:08.53    1:00.25        
 -- Golde, Liam M       10 WISC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ismailov, Max        9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.23 SILV    20  
  2 Quartararo, Philip  10 HAA-MR               1:47.66    1:44.85 SILV    17  
  3 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR              1:47.98    1:44.97 SILV    16  
  4 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR              2:00.63    1:48.25 SILV    15  
  5 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR              1:58.01    1:48.86 SILV    14  
  6 Giordano, Daniel F  10 TVSC-MR              1:51.46    1:49.97 SILV    13  
  7 Metzger, Alexander   9 Sachem-MR            2:26.89    2:03.24         12  
                1:01.87   2:03.24 (1:01.37)                                        
  8 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR              2:05.90    2:07.18         11  
                1:02.62   2:07.18 (1:04.56)                                        
  9 Garcia, Troy M       9 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:08.47          9  
                  59.99   2:08.47 (1:08.48)                                        
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco   10 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:20.61          7  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Ryan M       10 TVSC-MR                34.51      35.46 JO      20  
  2 Martusciello, Gera  10 HAA-MR                 37.25      35.57 JO      17  
  3 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR                 35.45      36.25 JO      16  
  4 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         37.04      39.10 SILV    15  
  5 Torrico, Shane A     9 TVSC-MR                41.89      40.34 SILV    14  
  6 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 41.38      40.53 SILV    13  
  7 Campanella, Noah M  10 TVSC-MR                42.07      41.06 SILV    12  
  8 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR                41.00      41.44 SILV    11  
  9 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                 42.92      42.22 SILV     9  
 10 Winston, Benjamin   10 TVSC-MR                46.37      43.84 SILV     7  
 11 Infranco, Daniel S   9 TVSC-MR                46.50      44.33 SILV     6  
 12 Yin, Raymond W      10 TVSC-MR                46.78      45.83          5  
 13 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  56.52      46.36          4  
 14 Crawford, Peter S   10 TVSC-MR                56.98      47.29          3  
 15 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               57.64      49.10          2  
 16 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         50.00      50.94          1  
 17 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR                 56.74      51.94        
 18 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                59.99      56.04        
 19 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 56.17      58.28        
 20 Suslan, Ryan M      10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      58.45        
 21 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:04.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wendland, Brian C   10 HAA-MR               1:20.69    1:17.23 ZQ      20  
                  35.51     1:17.23 (41.72)                                        
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:22.47    1:22.22 SILV    17  
                  37.74     1:22.22 (44.48)                                        
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:26.92    1:27.66 SILV    16  
                  42.94     1:27.66 (44.72)                                        
  4 Coleman, Frank       9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:35.57         15  
                  44.86     1:35.57 (50.71)                                        
  5 Fici, Vincenzo      10 HAA-MR               1:47.16    1:42.25         14  
                  52.09     1:42.25 (50.16)                                        
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               2:25.00    1:44.68         13  
  7 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:56.38    1:58.98         12  
                  58.42   1:58.98 (1:00.56)                                        
  8 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:01.63         11  
                1:03.92     2:01.63 (57.71)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                26.95      27.36 JO      20  
  2 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  31.44      30.76 SILV    17  
  3 Li, Jonathon J      11 HA-UN-MR               30.25      31.21 SILV    16  
  4 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 32.42      33.29         15  
  5 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 31.70      33.84         14  
  6 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  32.81      33.85         13  
  7 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 32.15      34.45         12  
  8 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  32.50      34.69         11  
  9 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR               38.18      34.79          9  
 10 Hoots, Gus          11 HA-UN-MR               36.40      35.27          7  
 11 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 34.76      35.33          6  
 12 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         36.62      35.79          5  
 13 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  39.25      36.24          4  
 14 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  35.80      36.56          3  
 15 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 37.23      36.88          2  
 16 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR                38.00      36.91          1  
 17 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR              49.35      38.23        
 18 Arnold, Nicholas S  11 WISC-MR                37.00      38.73        
 19 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR              38.08      38.87        
 20 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 39.23      39.10        
 21 Ginsberg, James A   12 LIND-MR                38.99      39.98        
 22 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR                41.03      40.79        
 23 Rivera, Robby J     11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      41.60        
 24 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR                 40.83      43.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              1:00.34      59.78 ZQ      20  
                  28.99       59.78 (30.79)                                        
  2 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:04.09    1:01.92 JO      17  
                  28.75     1:01.92 (33.17)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:01.51    1:03.67 SILV    16  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
  4 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:03.70    1:03.68 SILV    15  
                  29.98     1:03.68 (33.70)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:04.08    1:03.74 SILV    14  
                  30.86     1:03.74 (32.88)                                        
  6 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:06.55    1:05.67 SILV    13  
                  31.38     1:05.67 (34.29)                                        
  7 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:07.29    1:07.98 SILV    12  
                  32.04     1:07.98 (35.94)                                        
  8 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:08.14    1:08.28 SILV    11  
                  32.54     1:08.28 (35.74)                                        
  9 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR            1:10.96    1:10.68 SILV     9  
 10 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:09.11    1:11.68          7  
                  34.00     1:11.68 (37.68)                                        
 11 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:12.77          6  
                  33.60     1:12.77 (39.17)                                        
 12 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:11.79    1:14.10          5  
                  34.52     1:14.10 (39.58)                                        
 13 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:11.30    1:14.39          4  
                  34.64     1:14.39 (39.75)                                        
 14 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:13.03    1:15.10          3  
                  37.50     1:15.10 (37.60)                                        
 15 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:12.24    1:15.95          2  
                  35.77     1:15.95 (40.18)                                        
 16 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:16.01    1:16.24          1  
                  36.35     1:16.24 (39.89)                                        
 17 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.32    1:16.57        
                  35.56     1:16.57 (41.01)                                        
 18 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:14.13    1:17.22        
                  35.54     1:17.22 (41.68)                                        
 19 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR             1:28.40    1:17.72        
                  35.74     1:17.72 (41.98)                                        
 20 Hoots, Gus          11 HA-UN-MR             1:20.01    1:19.23        
                  39.73     1:19.23 (39.50)                                        
 21 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:19.58        
                  37.84     1:19.58 (41.74)                                        
 22 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR              1:20.98    1:19.76        
                  38.19     1:19.76 (41.57)                                        
 23 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:17.21    1:19.88        
                  38.72     1:19.88 (41.16)                                        
 24 Dorn, Garry T       11 HAA-MR               1:20.53    1:20.10        
                  39.71     1:20.10 (40.39)                                        
 25 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:23.29    1:20.67        
                  38.91     1:20.67 (41.76)                                        
 26 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:21.64    1:20.81        
                  39.98     1:20.81 (40.83)                                        
 27 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:19.09    1:21.28        
                  37.34     1:21.28 (43.94)                                        
 28 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                1:21.97    1:22.17        
                  37.85     1:22.17 (44.32)                                        
 29 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              1:24.42    1:22.18        
                  38.00     1:22.18 (44.18)                                        
 30 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:26.89    1:22.91        
                  38.97     1:22.91 (43.94)                                        
 31 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:24.26    1:22.95        
                  38.75     1:22.95 (44.20)                                        
 32 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                1:27.41    1:23.32        
                  39.35     1:23.32 (43.97)                                        
 33 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:28.74    1:24.59        
                  39.97     1:24.59 (44.62)                                        
 34 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            1:47.08    1:26.20        
                  41.21     1:26.20 (44.99)                                        
 35 Arnold, Nicholas S  11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.57        
 36 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:26.13    1:26.66        
                  41.17     1:26.66 (45.49)                                        
 37 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:27.65        
 38 Rivera, Robby J     11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.65        
 39 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:36.98        
                  46.07     1:36.98 (50.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:11.32    1:10.70 JO      20  
                  34.73     1:10.70 (35.97)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR            1:13.73    1:12.66 SILV    17  
                  35.65     1:12.66 (37.01)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:10.17    1:13.36 SILV    16  
                  35.46     1:13.36 (37.90)                                        
  4 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.47    1:14.36 SILV    15  
                  35.81     1:14.36 (38.55)                                        
  5 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR            1:13.68    1:16.91 SILV    14  
                  36.57     1:16.91 (40.34)                                        
  6 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:20.90    1:18.23 SILV    13  
                  38.27     1:18.23 (39.96)                                        
  7 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR               1:16.43    1:19.07 SILV    12  
                  37.99     1:19.07 (41.08)                                        
  8 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              1:21.04    1:20.93 SILV    11  
                  39.55     1:20.93 (41.38)                                        
  9 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:25.47 SILV     9  
                  42.35     1:25.47 (43.12)                                        
 10 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR              1:27.59    1:29.00          7  
                  44.01     1:29.00 (44.99)                                        
 11 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:26.58    1:29.34          6  
                  44.11     1:29.34 (45.23)                                        
 12 Dorn, Garry T       11 HAA-MR               1:31.51    1:30.22          5  
                  45.08     1:30.22 (45.14)                                        
 13 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:36.72    1:31.62          4  
                  46.30     1:31.62 (45.32)                                        
 14 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:33.95    1:32.21          3  
                  45.86     1:32.21 (46.35)                                        
 15 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                1:42.51    1:33.81          2  
                  44.32     1:33.81 (49.49)                                        
 16 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:35.29          1  
                  45.34     1:35.29 (49.95)                                        
 17 Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.74    1:36.30        
                  46.82     1:36.30 (49.48)                                        
 18 Tutone, Christophe  12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:36.63        
                  47.12     1:36.63 (49.51)                                        
 19 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.57    1:36.76        
 20 Ilardi, Thomas P    11 Sachem-MR            1:36.79    1:42.04        
                  49.69     1:42.04 (52.35)                                        
 21 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR               2:16.00    1:45.03        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              36.76      35.54 ZQ      20  
  2 Li, Jonathon J      11 HA-UN-MR               39.66      37.21 JO      17  
  3 Darcy, Matthew J    12 Sachem-MR              37.57      38.00 JO      16  
  4 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 41.99      41.08 SILV    15  
  5 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 42.61      43.75 SILV    14  
  6 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         44.71      44.54         13  
  7 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR              44.79      45.11         12  
  8 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR               43.00      47.40         11  
  9 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         46.34      47.68          9  
 10 Dorn, Garry T       11 HAA-MR                 45.30      48.80          7  
 11 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                52.12      51.41          6  
 12 Rivera, Robby J     11 CSC-MR               1:10.00      51.99          5  
 13 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 47.44      52.36          4  
 14 Hoots, Gus          11 HA-UN-MR               57.20      52.52          3  
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.22      53.66          2  
 16 Maida, Trevor W     11 HAA-MR                 56.57      55.29          1  
 17 Ginsberg, James A   12 LIND-MR                52.99      55.47        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 29.42      29.39 ZQ      20  
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                31.12      30.11 ZQ      17  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  32.04      33.55 SILV    16  
  4 Li, Jonathon J      11 HA-UN-MR               40.25      33.87 SILV    15  
  5 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR                42.36      33.98 SILV    14  
  6 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR                32.65      34.37 SILV    13  
  7 Christianson, Keit  11 HAA-MR                 38.88      35.10 SILV    12  
  8 Penteck, Christoph  12 Sachem-MR              35.83      37.13 SILV    11  
  9 Byrne, Cameron A    12 Sachem-MR              42.60      37.70 SILV     9  
 10 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 35.91      39.04 SILV     7  
 11 Szczygiel, Neil P   12 TVSC-MR                45.21      39.77          6  
 12 Sanders, Elijah H   11 TVSC-MR                40.99      40.70          5  
 13 Beigay, Kyle        12 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      41.80          4  
 14 Veccia, James V     12 North Shore-MR         42.75      42.05          3  
 15 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         40.88      42.60          2  
 16 Block, Ryan B       12 TVSC-MR                43.35      42.78          1  
 17 Gavigan, Zach Z     11 TVSC-MR                41.60      43.21        
 18 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  38.54      44.30        
 19 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.09      46.29        
 20 Chen, Ray           11 TVSC-MR              1:08.24      47.99        
 21 Caradonna, Laurenc  11 TVSC-MR                46.98      51.58        
 22 Ginsberg, James A   12 LIND-MR                47.99      55.19        
 -- Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         42.00         DQ        
 -- Rose, Steven M      11 TVSC-MR                51.12         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR         24.93      25.05 JO      20  
  2 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR              25.22      25.78 SILV    17  
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR              25.91      26.26 SILV    16  
  4 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 27.17      26.62 SILV    15  
  5 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         26.41      26.88 SILV    14  
  6 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR                27.18      27.08 SILV    13  
  7 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR              26.84      27.22 SILV    12  
  8 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                  30.82      28.11 SILV    11  
  9 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                  27.33      28.31          9  
 10 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR                28.76      28.74          7  
 11 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR                 30.84      28.79          6  
 12 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                 28.50      29.14          5  
 13 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                 29.56      29.35          4  
 14 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR         28.76      29.52          3  
 15 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR                 29.56      29.89          2  
 16 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR              31.24      29.97          1  
 17 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR                29.87      30.01        
 18 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR         29.80      30.15        
 19 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR              33.55      30.85        
 20 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR              34.21      30.86        
 21 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR                31.52      30.88        
 22 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR                 31.73      30.93        
 23 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR         31.18      31.11        
 24 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR                32.06      31.39        
 25 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR                 30.88      31.47        
 26 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR                32.70      32.13        
 27 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR              36.12      32.48        
 28 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR                 32.30      32.61        
 29 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                    NT      33.68        
 30 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                  35.60      34.70        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:56.65    1:56.98 ZQ      20  
                  26.96       56.31 (29.35)     1:27.30 (30.99)     1:56.98 (29.68)
  2 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:44.33    1:58.38 ZQ      17  
                  34.41     1:14.52 (40.11)     1:58.38 (43.86)                    
  3 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:03.33    2:00.71 JO      16  
                  27.26       57.99 (30.73)     1:29.53 (31.54)     2:00.71 (31.18)
  4 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            2:02.13    2:03.14 SILV    15  
                  28.27       59.00 (30.73)     1:31.20 (32.20)     2:03.14 (31.94)
  5 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       2:21.29    2:04.84 SILV    14  
                  28.48     1:00.22 (31.74)     1:32.44 (32.22)     2:04.84 (32.40)
  6 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            2:08.27    2:06.99 SILV    13  
                  29.27     1:01.25 (31.98)     1:34.35 (33.10)     2:06.99 (32.64)
  7 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:12.12    2:09.73 SILV    12  
                  28.10     1:00.66 (32.56)     1:35.53 (34.87)     2:09.73 (34.20)
  8 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:12.03    2:10.79 SILV    11  
                  30.25   1:38.62 (1:08.37)     2:10.79 (32.17)                    
  9 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:12.35 SILV     9  
                  29.71     1:03.87 (34.16)     1:39.11 (35.24)     2:12.35 (33.24)
 10 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:19.21    2:14.97 SILV     7  
                  31.23     1:04.99 (33.76)     1:39.91 (34.92)     2:14.97 (35.06)
 11 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:15.94    2:15.17 SILV     6  
                  30.58     1:04.42 (33.84)     1:39.70 (35.28)     2:15.17 (35.47)
 12 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:17.73    2:16.20 SILV     5  
                  31.19     1:06.56 (35.37)     1:42.10 (35.54)     2:16.20 (34.10)
 13 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:28.70    2:16.48 SILV     4  
                  31.49     1:06.56 (35.07)     1:41.89 (35.33)     2:16.48 (34.59)
 14 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       2:23.00    2:16.89 SILV     3  
                  32.03     1:07.13 (35.10)     1:42.81 (35.68)     2:16.89 (34.08)
 15 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       2:22.17    2:18.16 SILV     2  
                  33.23     1:09.01 (35.78)     1:44.30 (35.29)     2:18.16 (33.86)
 16 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:22.02    2:20.65 SILV     1  
                  31.42     1:06.96 (35.54)     1:44.19 (37.23)     2:20.65 (36.46)
 17 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:36.54    2:21.67 SILV   
                  32.92     1:10.10 (37.18)     1:46.52 (36.42)     2:21.67 (35.15)
 18 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               2:25.18    2:21.76 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.36 (35.79)     1:45.37 (37.01)     2:21.76 (36.39)
 19 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               2:29.16    2:24.42        
                  32.58     1:09.39 (36.81)     1:47.38 (37.99)     2:24.42 (37.04)
 20 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:21.49    2:25.36        
                  32.64     1:08.59 (35.95)     1:47.45 (38.86)     2:25.36 (37.91)
 21 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:44.34    2:25.41        
                  32.95     1:09.93 (36.98)     1:47.73 (37.80)     2:25.41 (37.68)
 22 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:32.80        
                  33.27     1:12.56 (39.29)     1:54.29 (41.73)     2:32.80 (38.51)
 23 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               2:29.21    2:33.87        
                  34.07     1:12.81 (38.74)     1:53.51 (40.70)     2:33.87 (40.36)
 24 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:41.25    2:35.55        
                  35.96     1:16.27 (40.31)     1:57.20 (40.93)     2:35.55 (38.35)
 25 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              2:51.54    2:39.61        
                  38.15     1:19.31 (41.16)     1:56.59 (37.28)     2:39.61 (43.02)
 26 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:49.30    2:39.71        
                  34.88     1:16.76 (41.88)     1:58.14 (41.38)     2:39.71 (41.57)
 27 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               2:56.75    2:39.89        
                  34.49     1:15.66 (41.17)     1:58.88 (43.22)     2:39.89 (41.01)
 28 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                2:35.11    2:47.11        
                                  37.86 ( )   2:47.11 (2:09.25)                    
 29 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                2:55.18    2:56.66        
                  37.60     1:22.34 (44.74)     2:09.87 (47.53)     2:56.66 (46.79)
 30 Sargente, Nicholas  13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:01.26        
                  38.42     1:23.95 (45.53)     2:11.68 (47.73)     3:01.26 (49.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brandt, Stephan A   14 Sachem-MR            2:21.99    2:23.56 SILV    20  
                  32.35     1:08.66 (36.31)     1:46.62 (37.96)     2:23.56 (36.94)
  2 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              2:49.87    2:33.04 SILV    17  
                  37.64     1:16.75 (39.11)   2:33.04 (1:16.29)                    
  3 Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              2:38.57    2:37.20 SILV    16  
                  37.27     1:17.16 (39.89)     1:57.71 (40.55)     2:37.20 (39.49)
  4 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:57.89    2:37.45 SILV    15  
                  37.21     1:17.63 (40.42)     1:58.48 (40.85)     2:37.45 (38.97)
  5 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              2:41.67    2:37.92 SILV    14  
                  36.34     1:16.71 (40.37)     1:57.76 (41.05)     2:37.92 (40.16)
  6 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    2:37.93 SILV    13  
                  38.06     1:18.72 (40.66)     1:59.03 (40.31)     2:37.93 (38.90)
  7 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              2:38.99    2:42.33         12  
                  38.98     1:20.18 (41.20)     2:01.29 (41.11)     2:42.33 (41.04)
  8 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              3:00.24    2:47.12         11  
                  38.19     1:20.67 (42.48)     2:05.52 (44.85)     2:47.12 (41.60)
  9 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:49.05          9  
                  40.74   2:49.05 (2:08.31)                                        
 10 Kennedy, Shane M    13 TVSC-MR              2:59.87    2:52.47          7  
                  42.37     1:25.80 (43.43)     2:10.08 (44.28)     2:52.47 (42.39)
 11 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:58.13          6  
                  41.40     1:26.78 (45.38)     2:13.20 (46.42)     2:58.13 (44.93)
 12 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       3:09.78    3:03.26          5  
                  42.89     1:28.96 (46.07)   3:03.26 (1:34.30)                    
 13 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                3:08.16    3:26.71          4  
                  47.49     1:39.72 (52.23)     2:33.70 (53.98)     3:26.71 (53.01)
 14 Sargente, Nicholas  13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:27.46          3  
                  47.74     1:42.51 (54.77)     2:36.10 (53.59)     3:27.46 (51.36)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:13.70    1:12.17 JO      20  
                  35.03     1:12.17 (37.14)                                        
  2 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       1:13.68    1:12.33 JO      17  
                  35.76     1:12.33 (36.57)                                        
  3 Dutton, Matthew T   13 HAA-MR               1:12.81    1:12.87 JO      16  
                  35.30     1:12.87 (37.57)                                        
  4 Mitchell, John F    14 Sachem-MR            1:15.37    1:17.38 SILV    15  
                  37.03     1:17.38 (40.35)                                        
  5 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:16.10    1:17.97 SILV    14  
                  36.04     1:17.97 (41.93)                                        
  6 Hesse, Niklas A     13 TVSC-MR              1:23.90    1:21.12 SILV    13  
                  39.04     1:21.12 (42.08)                                        
  7 Corbisiero, Joe G   13 Sachem-MR            1:26.03    1:25.49         12  
                  41.49     1:25.49 (44.00)                                        
  8 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:25.74         11  
                  40.99     1:25.74 (44.75)                                        
  9 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              1:27.25    1:25.78          9  
                  40.01     1:25.78 (45.77)                                        
 10 Umile, Bradford     13 Sachem-MR            1:26.39    1:27.57          7  
                  42.63     1:27.57 (44.94)                                        
 11 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               1:25.33    1:28.87          6  
                  41.49     1:28.87 (47.38)                                        
 12 DeKoning, Matthew   14 Sachem-MR            1:35.27    1:30.51          5  
                  45.01     1:30.51 (45.50)                                        
 13 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:28.68    1:31.14          4  
                  42.76     1:31.14 (48.38)                                        
 14 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            1:33.73    1:31.17          3  
                  44.94     1:31.17 (46.23)                                        
 15 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       1:34.64    1:38.10          2  
                  46.69     1:38.10 (51.41)                                        
 16 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:53.51    1:38.11          1  
                  45.10     1:38.11 (53.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       1:04.18    1:01.16 JO      20  
                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:01.99    1:01.60 JO      17  
                  28.35     1:01.60 (33.25)                                        
  3 Penteck, Stephen    13 Sachem-MR            1:03.07    1:04.18 JO      16  
                  30.27     1:04.18 (33.91)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:04.83    1:05.38 SILV    15  
                  31.54     1:05.38 (33.84)                                        
  5 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:07.37    1:06.08 SILV    14  
                  30.89     1:06.08 (35.19)                                        
  6 Dagayev, Daniil     14 IA-MR                1:05.92    1:07.46 SILV    13  
                  31.67     1:07.46 (35.79)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              1:13.52    1:11.08 SILV    12  
                  34.04     1:11.08 (37.04)                                        
  8 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              1:14.53    1:13.38 SILV    11  
                  33.69     1:13.38 (39.69)                                        
  9 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:17.39          9  
                  37.80     1:17.39 (39.59)                                        
 10 Bhuchar, Varun A    14 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:17.72          7  
                  36.95     1:17.72 (40.77)                                        
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:18.35    1:19.08          6  
 12 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:21.73    1:19.94          5  
                  38.47     1:19.94 (41.47)                                        
 13 Gray, Connor C      13 HAA-MR               1:21.37    1:22.11          4  
                  37.61     1:22.11 (44.50)                                        
 14 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               1:23.43    1:22.59          3  
                  37.39     1:22.59 (45.20)                                        
 15 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.13          2  
                  39.99     1:23.13 (43.14)                                        
 16 Pecoraro, Nick A    13 TVSC-MR              1:44.08    1:31.29          1  
                  42.07     1:31.29 (49.22)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TerBush, Ryan N     17 HAA-MR                 24.27      23.53 JO      20  
  2 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR                 24.74      24.15 SILV    17  
  3 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 24.79      24.29 SILV    16  
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  24.06      24.43 SILV    15  
  5 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR         25.53      25.43 SILV    14  
  6 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR         26.00      25.63 SILV    13  
  7 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  25.19      25.82 SILV    12  
  8 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                    NT      26.64         11  
  9 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR                27.31      27.08          9  
 10 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR         26.77      27.15          7  
 11 Buffone, Joseph     15 TVSC-MR                26.22      27.16          6  
 12 Murphy, Robert J    17 LIND-MR                27.00      27.45          5  
 13 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR                 27.68      27.77          4  
 14 Mullaney, Bryan R   15 TVSC-MR                27.97      28.30          3  
 15 Butko, Aleksey V    15 North Shore-MR         28.25      28.72          2  
 16 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR                 29.54      29.55          1  
 17 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR                32.28      30.54        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:04.45    2:06.32 ZQ      20  
                  29.27     1:00.85 (31.58)     1:33.56 (32.71)     2:06.32 (32.76)
  2 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              2:20.96    2:20.47 SILV    17  
                  33.65     1:09.64 (35.99)     1:46.10 (36.46)     2:20.47 (34.37)
  3 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:21.87 SILV    16  
                  33.97     1:10.00 (36.03)     1:46.48 (36.48)     2:21.87 (35.39)
  4 Smith, Connor K     16 TVSC-MR              2:27.03    2:29.16         15  
                  35.74     1:12.82 (37.08)     1:51.00 (38.18)     2:29.16 (38.16)
  5 Buffone, Joseph     15 TVSC-MR              2:43.63    2:38.20         14  
                  37.03     1:17.52 (40.49)     1:58.66 (41.14)     2:38.20 (39.54)
  6 Mullaney, Bryan R   15 TVSC-MR              2:35.09    2:40.61         13  
                  37.20     1:17.22 (40.02)     1:58.88 (41.66)     2:40.61 (41.73)
  7 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:37.16    2:40.68         12  
                  36.41     1:16.35 (39.94)     1:57.97 (41.62)     2:40.68 (42.71)
  8 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              2:53.79    2:40.71         11  
                  37.12     1:19.03 (41.91)     2:00.48 (41.45)     2:40.71 (40.23)
  9 Harkins, Joey D     17 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:42.45          9  
                  38.40     1:19.14 (40.74)     2:01.53 (42.39)     2:42.45 (40.92)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 TerBush, Ryan N     17 HAA-MR               2:24.49    2:23.72 ZQ      20  
                  32.03     1:08.70 (36.67)     1:46.17 (37.47)     2:23.72 (37.55)
  2 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              2:31.00    2:31.62 JO      17  
                  34.41     1:13.39 (38.98)     1:53.12 (39.73)     2:31.62 (38.50)
  3 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               2:27.74    2:32.87 SILV    16  
                  33.12     1:10.90 (37.78)     1:51.54 (40.64)     2:32.87 (41.33)
  4 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               2:38.62    2:43.92         15  
                  36.92     1:19.31 (42.39)     2:02.04 (42.73)     2:43.92 (41.88)
  5 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:48.34         14  
                  38.45     1:21.37 (42.92)     2:05.24 (43.87)     2:48.34 (43.10)
  6 Murphy, Robert J    17 LIND-MR              2:58.00    2:56.51         13  
                  38.28     1:21.43 (43.15)     2:09.57 (48.14)     2:56.51 (46.94)
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:51.50    2:59.42         12  
                  40.22     1:25.38 (45.16)     2:12.42 (47.04)     2:59.42 (47.00)
  8 Smith, Connor K     16 TVSC-MR              3:00.85    3:03.32         11  
                  43.25     1:29.90 (46.65)     2:16.88 (46.98)     3:03.32 (46.44)
  9 Gombert, Michael E  15 TVSC-MR              3:21.09    3:15.08          9  
                  45.11     1:34.55 (49.44)     2:25.90 (51.35)     3:15.08 (49.18)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                59.80      58.47 JO      20  
                  35.31       58.47 (23.16)                                        
  2 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR                 59.23      59.35 SILV    17  
                  32.30       59.35 (27.05)                                        
  3 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               1:05.01    1:04.53 SILV    16  
  4 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              1:04.07    1:05.54 SILV    15  
  5 Smith, Connor K     16 TVSC-MR              1:06.42    1:06.94         14  
  6 Buffone, Joseph     15 TVSC-MR              1:16.48    1:10.95         13  
  7 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                    NT    1:13.40         12  
  8 Mullaney, Bryan R   15 TVSC-MR              1:18.93    1:16.84         11  
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:03.61    2:07.86 ZQ      20  
                  27.95       59.74 (31.79)     1:38.16 (38.42)     2:07.86 (29.70)
  2 TerBush, Ryan N     17 HAA-MR               2:03.85    2:11.68 SILV    17  
                  27.02     1:00.71 (33.69)     1:39.44 (38.73)     2:11.68 (32.24)
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              2:13.73    2:11.99 SILV    16  
                  27.97     1:03.68 (35.71)     1:41.83 (38.15)     2:11.99 (30.16)
  4 Clifford, Joseph V  17 HAA-MR               2:20.25    2:16.54 SILV    15  
                  28.85     1:02.82 (33.97)     1:44.13 (41.31)     2:16.54 (32.41)
  5 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               3:02.73    2:18.83 SILV    14  
                  37.31     1:22.81 (45.50)     2:18.83 (56.02)                    
  6 LeClaire, Eric      17 HAA-MR               2:19.91    2:19.88 SILV    13  
                  29.55     1:08.30 (38.75)     1:46.92 (38.62)     2:19.88 (32.96)
  7 Ellis, Steven C     15 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:23.23 SILV    12  
                  31.24     1:09.16 (37.92)     1:50.33 (41.17)     2:23.23 (32.90)
  8 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       2:21.04    2:25.09 SILV    11  
                  31.36     1:06.92 (35.56)     1:53.39 (46.47)     2:25.09 (31.70)
  9 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       2:25.00    2:27.11 SILV     9  
                  31.25     1:11.05 (39.80)     1:55.07 (44.02)     2:27.11 (32.04)
 10 Wallace, Nicholas   15 HAA-MR                    NT    2:32.57 SILV     7  
                  33.66     1:12.04 (38.38)     1:56.47 (44.43)     2:32.57 (36.10)
 11 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:32.53    2:33.96          6  
                  32.39     1:11.48 (39.09)     1:59.47 (47.99)     2:33.96 (34.49)
 12 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:41.65    2:42.72          5  
                  32.71     1:15.78 (43.07)     2:05.09 (49.31)     2:42.72 (37.63)
 13 Murphy, Robert J    17 LIND-MR              2:40.00    2:53.59          4  
                                                    2:10.38 ( )     2:53.59 (43.21)