IMX Scores                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                 28.00      30.60 JO     
  2 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 31.58      32.17 SILV   
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 33.36      32.73 SILV   
  4 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                33.91      33.34 SILV   
  5 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR                 32.90      33.58 SILV   
  6 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR              34.39      34.60 SILV   
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  35.96      34.94 SILV   
  8 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR                35.05      35.02 SILV   
  9 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  37.87      35.46 SILV   
 10 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR                 34.72      35.69 SILV   
 11 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR                 36.76      36.19 SILV   
 12 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR         34.02      36.31 SILV   
 13 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                  38.18      36.40 SILV   
 14 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 37.73      36.44 SILV   
 15 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR                 35.98      36.64 SILV   
 16 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  38.46      36.77        
 17 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR                 37.02      37.14        
 18 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR                 39.33      37.17        
 19 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 39.05      37.26        
 20 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  38.51      38.73        
 21 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR                 37.68      38.89        
 22 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         41.27      39.05        
 23 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 Csc-MR                 37.93      39.19        
 24 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 38.39      39.40        
 25 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 42.80      40.06        
 26 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 39.69      40.18        
 27 Baker, Aileen G            8 Sachem-MR              41.27      40.33        
 28 Papele, Kianna S           9 Sachem-MR              46.24      41.10        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR                 41.48      41.10        
 30 Nelson, Sierra V          10 NFS-MR                 40.49      41.26        
 31 Martin, Olivia R           9 Csc-MR                 41.86      41.72        
 32 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 40.99      42.29        
 33 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR                 42.84      43.34        
 34 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              44.55      44.15        
 35 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 40.68      44.61        
 36 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 42.71      44.89        
 37 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 48.36      46.36        
 38 Smith, Nicole M            8 HAA-MR                 52.92      46.37        
 39 Martin, Sophia M           8 Csc-MR                 53.39      46.57        
 40 O'Neil, Taylor A           8 HAA-MR                 44.33      47.68        
 41 Bailey, Kerry Ann         10 NFS-MR               1:11.47      47.74        
 42 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR                 50.92      51.44        
 43 Lynch, Kaitlyn A          10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      51.46        
 44 Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR                    NT      52.33        
 45 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR                 50.15      53.38        
 46 Silva, Samantha            7 Sachem-MR              55.07      54.00        
 47 Harmon, Julie E            9 HAA-MR                 56.38      55.87        
 48 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR                 59.04      56.17        
 49 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR                 55.63    1:02.50        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.95    1:05.08 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.08 (33.98)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:06.35    1:05.14 ZQ     
                  31.48     1:05.14 (33.66)                                        
  3 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:07.40    1:08.42 JO     
                  32.39     1:08.42 (36.03)                                        
  4 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:08.71    1:10.29 JO     
                  34.83     1:10.29 (35.46)                                        
  5 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:11.94    1:11.57 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.57 (37.39)                                        
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:14.13    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.71 (38.93)                                        
  7 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:14.59    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.86     1:14.33 (38.47)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:14.88    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.38 (39.03)                                        
  9 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.64 SILV   
                  35.38     1:14.64 (39.26)                                        
 10 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:13.02    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.80 (39.36)                                        
 11 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:18.79 SILV   
                  37.64     1:18.79 (41.15)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:23.47    1:18.89 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.89 (40.97)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.85    1:19.44 SILV   
                  38.58     1:19.44 (40.86)                                        
 14 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:23.04    1:19.81 SILV   
                  39.04     1:19.81 (40.77)                                        
 15 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:23.82    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.83 (41.56)                                        
 16 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               1:19.18    1:21.28 SILV   
                  38.69     1:21.28 (42.59)                                        
 17 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:22.23    1:22.46        
                  39.69     1:22.46 (42.77)                                        
 18 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               1:21.52    1:22.51        
                  41.05     1:22.51 (41.46)                                        
 19 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                1:24.06    1:22.72        
 20 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:17.80    1:22.91        
                  39.77     1:22.91 (43.14)                                        
 21 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:20.27    1:23.16        
                  17.13   1:23.16 (1:06.03)                                        
 22 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               1:23.29    1:23.19        
                  39.89     1:23.19 (43.30)                                        
 23 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               1:25.82    1:23.98        
                  39.56     1:23.98 (44.42)                                        
 24 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:24.64        
                  39.80     1:24.64 (44.84)                                        
 25 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 Csc-MR               1:27.72    1:25.66        
                  39.60     1:25.66 (46.06)                                        
 26 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:26.14    1:25.97        
                  39.76     1:25.97 (46.21)                                        
 27 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               1:28.18    1:26.11        
                  41.75     1:26.11 (44.36)                                        
 28 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:26.17        
                  40.86     1:26.17 (45.31)                                        
 29 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:26.63        
                  40.55     1:26.63 (46.08)                                        
 30 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:24.04    1:26.95        
                  42.22     1:26.95 (44.73)                                        
 31 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR               1:28.51    1:27.98        
 32 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               1:31.98    1:28.06        
 33 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:28.68    1:29.36        
                  41.49     1:29.36 (47.87)                                        
 34 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:29.59    1:30.47        
                  41.77     1:30.47 (48.70)                                        
 35 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR               1:36.56    1:31.87        
                  42.64     1:31.87 (49.23)                                        
 36 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               1:30.57    1:33.08        
                  43.83     1:33.08 (49.25)                                        
 37 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:34.87    1:33.30        
 38 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:35.68    1:34.24        
 39 Martin, Olivia R           9 Csc-MR               1:30.89    1:34.87        
 40 Nelson, Sierra V          10 NFS-MR               1:34.90    1:36.65        
 41 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR               1:43.48    1:37.18        
                  45.10     1:37.18 (52.08)                                        
 42 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:33.98    1:38.77        
 43 Papele, Kianna S           9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:38.90        
                  46.41     1:38.90 (52.49)                                        
 44 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               1:45.29    1:44.13        
                  46.31     1:44.13 (57.82)                                        
 45 Smith, Nicole M            8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.62        
                  47.86     1:45.62 (57.76)                                        
 46 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:43.66    1:48.57        
                  49.14     1:48.57 (59.43)                                        
 47 Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR            1:54.52    1:54.40        
 48 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR               1:51.22    1:55.82        
                  54.03   1:55.82 (1:01.79)                                        
 49 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:58.04        
                  55.25   1:58.04 (1:02.79)                                        
 50 Martin, Sophia M           8 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:58.86        
                  53.90   1:58.86 (1:04.96)                                        
 51 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:07.13        
                  57.97   2:07.13 (1:09.16)                                        
 52 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR               2:14.32    2:09.16        
 53 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR               1:52.38    2:09.20        
 54 Bailey, Kerry Ann         10 NFS-MR               2:15.00    2:14.04        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              2:24.92    2:24.28 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)     1:46.33 (37.95)     2:24.28 (37.95)
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              2:25.78    2:27.27 ZQ     
                  32.31     1:09.28 (36.97)   2:27.27 (1:17.99)                    
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              2:28.78    2:27.33 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:11.03 (37.54)     1:49.92 (38.89)     2:27.33 (37.41)
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               2:30.25    2:29.76 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.76 (36.91)     1:49.19 (39.43)     2:29.76 (40.57)
  5 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:31.82    2:35.02 JO     
                  35.76     1:17.24 (41.48)     1:57.27 (40.03)     2:35.02 (37.75)
  6 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              2:40.13    2:37.16 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.57 (40.40)     1:58.15 (41.58)     2:37.16 (39.01)
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               2:38.78    2:37.25 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.39 (41.05)     1:57.92 (41.53)     2:37.25 (39.33)
  8 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            2:41.93    2:41.20 SILV   
                  36.22     1:16.80 (40.58)     1:59.89 (43.09)     2:41.20 (41.31)
  9 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               2:45.41    2:42.18 SILV   
                  35.71     1:18.36 (42.65)     2:00.75 (42.39)     2:42.18 (41.43)
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              2:46.80    2:42.68 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.52 (41.98)     2:01.17 (43.65)     2:42.68 (41.51)
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               2:50.98    2:42.78 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.73 (43.01)     2:01.98 (42.25)     2:42.78 (40.80)
 12 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              2:48.00    2:46.84 SILV   
                  38.11     1:21.07 (42.96)     2:04.47 (43.40)     2:46.84 (42.37)
 13 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              2:56.95    2:47.37 SILV   
                  38.09     1:21.66 (43.57)     2:05.76 (44.10)     2:47.37 (41.61)
 14 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              2:56.03    2:47.65 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.60 (43.32)     2:05.54 (44.94)     2:47.65 (42.11)
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                3:01.36    2:52.31 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.75 (44.57)     2:09.59 (46.84)     2:52.31 (42.72)
 16 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       3:01.49    2:54.86 SILV   
                  40.10     1:26.30 (46.20)     2:12.27 (45.97)     2:54.86 (42.59)
 17 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               3:03.17    2:56.79        
                  38.79     1:24.43 (45.64)     2:12.26 (47.83)     2:56.79 (44.53)
 18 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       3:03.87    2:58.32        
                  40.68     1:26.94 (46.26)     2:14.24 (47.30)     2:58.32 (44.08)
 19 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               3:01.26    3:05.05        
                  42.49     1:32.49 (50.00)     2:20.86 (48.37)     3:05.05 (44.19)
 20 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               3:23.27    3:15.48        
                  44.78     1:35.83 (51.05)     2:27.66 (51.83)     3:15.48 (47.82)
 21 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               3:20.54    3:18.27        
                  45.62     1:35.32 (49.70)     2:28.94 (53.62)     3:18.27 (49.33)
 22 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               3:48.16    3:42.85        
                  47.90   2:44.17 (1:56.27)     3:42.85 (58.68)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.59 JO     
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                 37.72      37.35 JO     
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                38.01      38.18 SILV   
  3 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                40.48      40.24 SILV   
  4 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR                 39.62      40.48 SILV   
  5 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                  44.83      40.76 SILV   
  6 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                  41.61      41.69 SILV   
  7 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                  42.70      41.95 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                  44.50      42.76 SILV   
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR         44.95      42.82 SILV   
 10 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR                 41.53      42.90 SILV   
 11 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                 43.03      43.65 SILV   
 12 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR                 44.80      43.79 SILV   
 13 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR                44.88      44.17 SILV   
 14 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                 48.60      45.25        
 14 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR                 45.12      45.25        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR                 47.61      46.86        
 17 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR                 50.79      47.10        
 18 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR                 43.61      47.37        
 19 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR                 47.56      47.47        
 20 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                  36.04      47.93        
 21 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                 50.67      48.86        
 22 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR                 47.24      48.90        
 23 Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 Csc-MR                 48.35      49.13        
 24 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR                 49.75      49.43        
 25 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR                 51.54      49.61        
 26 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR              48.21      49.87        
 27 Martin, Olivia R           9 Csc-MR                 50.43      50.02        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR                 52.82      50.32        
 29 Nelson, Sierra V          10 NFS-MR                 50.58      50.39        
 30 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR                 50.73      50.45        
 31 O'Neil, Taylor A           8 HAA-MR                 51.00      50.93        
 32 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                 51.24      51.18        
 33 Papele, Kianna S           9 Sachem-MR              52.94      53.24        
 34 Schneider, Brittany N     10 Sachem-MR              58.82      55.63        
 35 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                 55.00      56.06        
 36 Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR               1:01.01      56.49        
 37 Smith, Nicole M            8 HAA-MR               1:01.94      56.52        
 38 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR                 50.00      56.70        
 39 Lulley, Morgan K           7 HAA-MR               1:05.96      56.81        
 40 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR                 55.45      58.25        
 41 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR                 57.88    1:02.93        
 42 Martin, Sophia M           8 Csc-MR                 55.20    1:03.50        
 43 Bailey, Kerry Ann         10 NFS-MR               1:26.90    1:06.07        
 44 Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR               1:10.40    1:08.55        
 45 Lulley, Madison Q          7 HAA-MR               1:00.97    1:08.88        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:13.54    1:13.24 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:13.24 (37.81)                                        
  2 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:19.49    1:16.82 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:16.82 (40.40)                                        
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:21.52    1:17.83 ZQ     
                  38.23     1:17.83 (39.60)                                        
  4 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:22.97    1:20.52 JO     
                  38.79     1:20.52 (41.73)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.18    1:21.88 JO     
                  39.57     1:21.88 (42.31)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:22.02 JO     
                  40.96     1:22.02 (41.06)                                        
  7 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.29    1:22.58 SILV   
                  40.72     1:22.58 (41.86)                                        
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:23.03    1:22.92 SILV   
                  40.74     1:22.92 (42.18)                                        
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:26.04    1:23.79 SILV   
 10 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:26.58    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.68     1:26.26 (44.58)                                        
 11 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:26.44    1:26.83 SILV   
 12 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:31.87    1:27.72 SILV   
                  44.56     1:27.72 (43.16)                                        
 13 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:29.26    1:29.00 SILV   
                1:29.13         1:29.00 ( )                                        
 14 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                1:40.23    1:30.64 SILV   
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:34.04    1:31.13 SILV   
                  45.15     1:31.13 (45.98)                                        
 16 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:34.37    1:31.37 SILV   
                  44.82     1:31.37 (46.55)                                        
 17 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:46.91    1:32.39 SILV   
                  45.09     1:32.39 (47.30)                                        
 18 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               1:29.53    1:32.92 SILV   
                  44.31     1:32.92 (48.61)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:41.33    1:33.33 SILV   
                  45.24     1:33.33 (48.09)                                        
 20 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              1:33.67    1:33.89 SILV   
                  44.79     1:33.89 (49.10)                                        
 21 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:34.47 SILV   
                  45.19     1:34.47 (49.28)                                        
 22 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:35.50 SILV   
                  47.24     1:35.50 (48.26)                                        
 23 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR               1:41.27    1:36.22 SILV   
 24 Doveala, Jane E            9 HAA-MR               1:41.84    1:36.40 SILV   
                  47.97     1:36.40 (48.43)                                        
 25 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:36.53 SILV   
                  46.68     1:36.53 (49.85)                                        
 26 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:40.68    1:38.10 SILV   
 27 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:41.12    1:38.81 SILV   
                  49.32     1:38.81 (49.49)                                        
 28 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR               1:40.66    1:40.83        
                  46.94     1:40.83 (53.89)                                        
 29 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               1:40.56    1:42.19        
                  50.95     1:42.19 (51.24)                                        
 30 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:43.34        
                  49.97     1:43.34 (53.37)                                        
 31 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:43.55        
                  46.92     1:43.55 (56.63)                                        
 32 Martin, Olivia R           9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:43.87        
                  51.05     1:43.87 (52.82)                                        
 33 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:37.46    1:45.31        
                  52.25     1:45.31 (53.06)                                        
 34 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:49.13    1:46.30        
                  49.86     1:46.30 (56.44)                                        
 35 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR               2:18.51    1:46.75        
                  50.92     1:46.75 (55.83)                                        
 36 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:48.85        
                  53.10     1:48.85 (55.75)                                        
 37 O'Neil, Taylor A           8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.92        
                  51.76     1:48.92 (57.16)                                        
 38 Simmons, Shannon K         9 Sachem-MR            1:45.53    1:49.12        
 39 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               1:49.86    1:50.30        
                  52.63     1:50.30 (57.67)                                        
 40 Baker, Aileen G            8 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    1:51.59        
                  53.81     1:51.59 (57.78)                                        
 41 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:52.07        
                  52.74     1:52.07 (59.33)                                        
 42 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:53.44    1:53.21        
                  55.19     1:53.21 (58.02)                                        
 43 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:50.37    1:53.65        
                  54.97     1:53.65 (58.68)                                        
 44 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:56.99        
                  57.61     1:56.99 (59.38)                                        
 45 Nelson, Sierra V          10 NFS-MR               2:00.72    1:58.31        
 46 Silva, Samantha            7 Sachem-MR            2:25.00    2:13.59        
                1:00.29   2:13.59 (1:13.30)                                        
 -- Martin, Sophia M           8 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Kaitlyn A          10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                1:02.22        DQ (1:11.97)                                        
 -- Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR               2:20.60         DQ        
 -- Papele, Kianna S           9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.01        DQ (1:02.62)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M          8 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:37.20         DQ        
                  45.80          DQ (49.29)                                        
 -- Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:32.18         DQ        
                  44.13          DQ (45.71)                                        
 -- Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            1:31.63         DQ        
                  42.12          DQ (47.36)                                        
 -- Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               1:50.17         DQ        
                  51.46          DQ (53.28)                                        
 -- Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:32.88         DQ        
                  43.69          DQ (44.54)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 Csc-MR               1:43.43         DQ        
                  49.72          DQ (54.62)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:22.52 ZQ     
                  39.63     1:22.52 (42.89)                                        
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:25.21 ZQ     
                  41.24     1:25.21 (43.97)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:38.07    1:31.39 JO     
                  43.73     1:31.39 (47.66)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:29.90    1:32.83 JO     
                  43.45     1:32.83 (49.38)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:33.45    1:33.23 JO     
                  44.78     1:33.23 (48.45)                                        
  6 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:33.37    1:36.65 SILV   
                  46.92     1:36.65 (49.73)                                        
  7 Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            1:36.06    1:36.68 SILV   
                  45.63     1:36.68 (51.05)                                        
  8 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:38.21 SILV   
                  47.19     1:38.21 (51.02)                                        
  9 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:35.11    1:40.65 SILV   
                  49.02     1:40.65 (51.63)                                        
 10 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:41.33    1:42.15 SILV   
                  48.07     1:42.15 (54.08)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:42.83 SILV   
                  50.41     1:42.83 (52.42)                                        
 12 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.24    1:43.12 SILV   
                  49.11     1:43.12 (54.01)                                        
 13 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               2:50.00    1:45.05 SILV   
                  50.73     1:45.05 (54.32)                                        
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:42.68    1:45.11 SILV   
                  50.46     1:45.11 (54.65)                                        
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:44.56    1:45.64 SILV   
                  52.32     1:45.64 (53.32)                                        
 16 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:50.60    1:47.19 SILV   
                  51.78     1:47.19 (55.41)                                        
 17 Frango, Alaina A          10 Csc-MR               2:30.00    1:47.82 SILV   
                  50.88     1:47.82 (56.94)                                        
 18 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               2:22.72    1:48.81 SILV   
                  54.28     1:48.81 (54.53)                                        
 19 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:45.80    1:50.84 SILV   
                  53.89     1:50.84 (56.95)                                        
 20 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:54.28    1:50.91 SILV   
                  53.70     1:50.91 (57.21)                                        
 21 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:54.08    1:55.42        
                  56.42     1:55.42 (59.00)                                        
 22 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:46.00    1:55.82        
                  56.43     1:55.82 (59.39)                                        
 23 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:06.53    1:57.13        
 24 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:56.64    1:57.67        
                  56.32   1:57.67 (1:01.35)                                        
 25 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:50.25    1:57.90        
                  55.44   1:57.90 (1:02.46)                                        
 26 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:13.50        
                1:01.96   2:13.50 (1:11.54)                                        
 27 Howlin, Elizabeth N        9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:25.37        
                1:06.49   2:25.37 (1:18.88)                                        
 -- Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:48.03         DQ        
                  53.85          DQ (58.14)                                        
 -- Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR               2:28.34         DQ        
                  59.69        DQ (1:08.39)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.46         DQ        
                  52.82          DQ (53.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.17    1:13.74 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:13.74 (37.71)                                        
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:18.20    1:16.16 ZQ     
                  34.87     1:16.16 (41.29)                                        
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:26.88    1:22.77 JO     
                  36.59     1:22.77 (46.18)                                        
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:26.82    1:27.24 JO     
                  40.98     1:27.24 (46.26)                                        
  5 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:36.71    1:27.45 JO     
                  40.21     1:27.45 (47.24)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:29.09 JO     
                  41.23     1:29.09 (47.86)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:32.65    1:30.83 SILV   
                  42.40     1:30.83 (48.43)                                        
  8 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:32.37 SILV   
                  42.04     1:32.37 (50.33)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              1:28.34    1:35.67 SILV   
                  44.21     1:35.67 (51.46)                                        
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:28.83    1:35.74 SILV   
                  43.21     1:35.74 (52.53)                                        
 11 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:32.05    1:35.86 SILV   
                  45.53     1:35.86 (50.33)                                        
 12 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:37.95 SILV   
                  44.90     1:37.95 (53.05)                                        
 13 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:32.21    1:40.56 SILV   
                  45.61     1:40.56 (54.95)                                        
 14 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              2:25.44    1:47.34        
                  49.16     1:47.34 (58.18)                                        
 15 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               2:05.68    1:48.12        
                  51.90     1:48.12 (56.22)                                        
 16 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:47.54    1:52.61        
                  49.33   1:52.61 (1:03.28)                                        
 17 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:56.64        
                  55.05   1:56.64 (1:01.59)                                        
 18 Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:51.24    1:57.63        
                  53.70   1:57.63 (1:03.93)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.11        
                  56.99   2:02.11 (1:05.12)                                        
 20 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.07        
                  58.34   2:09.07 (1:10.73)                                        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:29.24         DQ        
                  40.74          DQ (47.32)                                        
 -- Maloney, Jamie             9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.86        DQ (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:45.00         DQ        
                  54.88        DQ (1:03.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.20    1:14.64 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:14.64 (40.88)                                        
  2 Hutzler, Alexandra P      10 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.27 ZQ     
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              1:19.05    1:18.57 JO     
                  38.01     1:18.57 (40.56)                                        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               1:16.25    1:19.02 JO     
                  34.85     1:19.02 (44.17)                                        
  5 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               1:26.63    1:23.87 SILV   
                  42.17     1:23.87 (41.70)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               1:25.87    1:25.22 SILV   
                  38.69     1:25.22 (46.53)                                        
  7 Kiendle, Jennifer A       10 Csc-MR               1:30.66    1:26.07 SILV   
                  41.85     1:26.07 (44.22)                                        
  8 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:26.76 SILV   
                  39.70     1:26.76 (47.06)                                        
  9 Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.05    1:27.00 SILV   
                  39.21     1:27.00 (47.79)                                        
 10 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              1:26.70    1:27.19 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.19 (44.49)                                        
 11 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               1:23.27    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.67 (47.64)                                        
 12 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                1:38.30    1:30.53 SILV   
                  44.44     1:30.53 (46.09)                                        
 13 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               1:37.31    1:31.39 SILV   
                  43.24     1:31.39 (48.15)                                        
 14 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              1:29.83    1:33.64        
                  44.72     1:33.64 (48.92)                                        
 15 Perrone, Amanda J         10 North Shore-MR       1:33.00    1:33.85        
                  47.90     1:33.85 (45.95)                                        
 16 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              1:39.09    1:34.33        
                  43.24     1:34.33 (51.09)                                        
 17 Irwin, Tina A             10 IA-MR                1:40.79    1:35.18        
                  43.66     1:35.18 (51.52)                                        
 18 Fridrich, Tiare J         10 IA-MR                1:47.98    1:37.29        
                  48.06     1:37.29 (49.23)                                        
 19 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     10 IA-MR                1:40.61    1:38.38        
                  47.16     1:38.38 (51.22)                                        
 20 Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       1:38.91    1:38.68        
                  47.87     1:38.68 (50.81)                                        
 21 Kistinger, Carolyn R       9 Csc-MR               1:37.65    1:38.92        
                  48.87     1:38.92 (50.05)                                        
 22 Gavigan, Casey L           8 TVSC-MR              1:36.42    1:40.63        
                  46.56     1:40.63 (54.07)                                        
 23 Lyver, Shannon M          10 IA-MR                1:44.08    1:40.77        
                  49.83     1:40.77 (50.94)                                        
 24 Schoenfeld, Sarah L        9 North Shore-MR       1:43.00    1:40.93        
                  48.84     1:40.93 (52.09)                                        
 25 Gron, Anida               10 Csc-MR               1:36.24    1:41.52        
                  49.24     1:41.52 (52.28)                                        
 26 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR               1:35.16    1:41.83        
                  48.91     1:41.83 (52.92)                                        
 27 Gorgano, Lauren M         10 Csc-MR               1:43.66    1:42.50        
                  50.34     1:42.50 (52.16)                                        
 28 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               1:41.80    1:42.84        
                  51.13     1:42.84 (51.71)                                        
 29 Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               1:45.51    1:43.30        
                  48.97     1:43.30 (54.33)                                        
 30 Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR               1:48.30    1:44.34        
                  49.51     1:44.34 (54.83)                                        
 31 Llewellyn, Julia I         9 Csc-MR               1:47.86    1:45.14        
                  47.49     1:45.14 (57.65)                                        
 32 Weinstein, Veronica H     10 HAA-MR               1:50.49    1:45.72        
                  51.09     1:45.72 (54.63)                                        
 33 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               1:50.09    1:45.74        
                  50.07     1:45.74 (55.67)                                        
 34 Laghezza, Nicole L         9 Csc-MR               2:00.00    1:47.23        
                  48.08     1:47.23 (59.15)                                        
 35 Joseph, Megan P           10 HAA-MR               1:45.62    1:47.37        
 36 Christianson, Kelsey L     9 HAA-MR               1:43.55    1:50.90        
 37 Christianson, Paige E      9 HAA-MR               1:46.27    1:51.27        
                  54.86     1:51.27 (56.41)                                        
 38 Martin, Olivia R           9 Csc-MR               1:50.96    1:52.19        
 39 Murphy, Meaghan A         10 Csc-MR               1:50.52    1:54.39        
                  52.63   1:54.39 (1:01.76)                                        
 40 Burchard, Kelsey L         8 Csc-MR               1:57.18    1:56.92        
                  53.58   1:56.92 (1:03.34)                                        
 41 Nelson, Sierra V          10 NFS-MR               1:54.19    2:02.75        
                  56.45   2:02.75 (1:06.30)                                        
 42 Boyle, Meghan A            7 Csc-MR               2:09.29    2:06.86        
                1:00.44   2:06.86 (1:06.42)                                        
 43 Damm, Jesse K              8 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:09.42        
 44 Martin, Sophia M           8 Csc-MR               2:10.00    2:14.72        
                1:02.28   2:14.72 (1:12.44)                                        
 45 Ohalloran, Lauren N        8 Csc-MR               2:34.87    2:32.40        
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.66         DQ        
                  45.83          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Sarah E     10 Csc-MR               1:46.61         DQ        
                  54.23          DQ (58.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bertini, Rachael N        10 TVSC-MR              2:38.92    2:38.74 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:14.24 (38.41)     2:02.60 (48.36)     2:38.74 (36.14)
  2 Stansbury, Kate F         10 TVSC-MR              2:48.24    2:50.18 JO     
                  35.08     1:18.85 (43.77)     2:12.48 (53.63)     2:50.18 (37.70)
  3 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR               2:58.60    2:53.40 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.12 (40.82)     2:14.13 (55.01)     2:53.40 (39.27)
  4 Johnstone, Toniesha A     10 NFS-MR               3:02.60    2:59.35 SILV   
                1:33.00     2:21.25 (48.25)     2:59.35 (38.10)                    
  5 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR              3:00.86    2:59.94 SILV   
                  39.15     1:24.85 (45.70)     2:21.54 (56.69)     2:59.94 (38.40)
  6 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR              3:00.56    3:05.13 SILV   
                  47.15     1:32.09 (44.94)     2:25.40 (53.31)     3:05.13 (39.73)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR               3:09.08    3:05.67 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.07 (46.65)     2:25.03 (56.96)     3:05.67 (40.64)
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR              2:57.72    3:05.94 SILV   
                  44.20     1:29.66 (45.46)     2:25.09 (55.43)     3:05.94 (40.85)
  9 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR               3:06.18    3:09.99 SILV   
                  45.46     1:32.14 (46.68)     2:27.84 (55.70)     3:09.99 (42.15)
 10 Coleman, Mackenzie         9 IA-MR                4:36.16    3:14.18 SILV   
                  49.18     1:38.08 (48.90)     2:35.09 (57.01)     3:14.18 (39.09)
 11 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR              3:13.30    3:15.17 SILV   
                  48.60     1:37.62 (49.02)     2:33.23 (55.61)     3:15.17 (41.94)
 12 Walker, Kathryn L          9 TVSC-MR              3:36.58    3:15.50 SILV   
                  44.08     1:34.13 (50.05)   2:34.82 (1:00.69)     3:15.50 (40.68)
 13 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:23.00        
                  44.71     1:33.32 (48.61)   2:35.46 (1:02.14)     3:23.00 (47.54)
 14 Boyle, Erin E              9 Csc-MR               3:15.00    3:26.65        
                  49.22     1:40.36 (51.14)   2:42.29 (1:01.93)     3:26.65 (44.36)
 15 Pikulik, Nicole            8 HAA-MR                    NT    3:28.73        
                  46.85     1:40.69 (53.84)     2:38.83 (58.14)     3:28.73 (49.90)
 16 Rostrup, Chloe L          10 Csc-MR               3:25.00    3:37.16        
                  55.73     1:52.13 (56.40)   2:55.54 (1:03.41)     3:37.16 (41.62)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K            9 TVSC-MR              3:36.54    3:38.63        
                  51.23     1:43.86 (52.63)   2:53.45 (1:09.59)     3:38.63 (45.18)
 18 Stanco, Alexa N            9 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:39.88        
                  51.82     1:41.05 (49.23)   2:53.69 (1:12.64)     3:39.88 (46.19)
 19 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR               3:52.93    3:46.83        
                                1:50.77 ( )   2:55.44 (1:04.67)     3:46.83 (51.39)
 -- Maresca, Nicole E         10 Sachem-MR            3:08.49         DQ        
                  43.49     1:29.85 (46.36)     2:26.06 (56.21)          DQ (39.29)
 -- Nelson, Sierra V          10 NFS-MR               4:26.40         DQ        
 -- Carey, Alanna N           10 TVSC-MR              2:55.44         DQ        
                  42.99     1:30.21 (47.22)     2:28.91 (58.70)          DQ (36.24)
 -- Rogers, Carolyn A         10 North Shore-MR       3:15.00         DQ        
                  53.67     1:49.48 (55.81)     2:48.79 (59.31)          DQ (50.47)
 -- Fleckenstein, Mary E      10 TVSC-MR              3:06.55         DQ        
                                                    2:58.81 ( )          DQ (49.90)
 -- Willie, Cassandra D        9 HAA-MR               3:47.95         DQ        
                  50.87     1:50.30 (59.43)   2:54.52 (1:04.22)          DQ (50.85)
 -- Mercurio, Marissa J       10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.58     1:55.42 (58.84)   2:57.17 (1:01.75)          DQ (53.18)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR         28.26      28.33 JO     
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR         28.71      28.81 SILV   
  3 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  28.73      29.10 SILV   
  4 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 29.81      29.37 SILV   
  5 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                28.53      29.60 SILV   
  6 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              30.18      29.71 SILV   
  7 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 29.55      29.75 SILV   
  8 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                 29.85      29.85 SILV   
  9 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR                29.96      29.93 SILV   
 10 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                  29.17      29.98 SILV   
 11 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR                 30.71      30.62 SILV   
 12 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR                 30.12      30.73 SILV   
 13 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR              30.56      30.84 SILV   
 14 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.23 SILV   
 15 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                  32.19      31.29 SILV   
 16 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR         31.62      31.35 SILV   
 17 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              32.19      31.56 SILV   
 18 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR              33.30      32.13 SILV   
 19 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                 32.40      32.17 SILV   
 20 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                  32.70      32.35 SILV   
 21 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 32.89      32.55        
 22 Fleischer, Jillian E      11 HAA-MR                    NT      32.79        
 23 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  32.27      33.12        
 24 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 32.84      33.24        
 25 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  33.58      33.46        
 26 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR              35.82      33.58        
 27 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 33.52      34.34        
 28 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR              35.71      34.80        
 29 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 37.24      35.10        
 30 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR                 34.94      35.24        
 31 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR              36.10      35.47        
 32 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR                 36.92      35.64        
 33 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 Sachem-MR              35.06      36.16        
 34 Smith, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 39.13      36.23        
 35 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                 37.90      36.38        
 36 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR                 34.38      36.94        
 37 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 Sachem-MR              37.48      37.02        
 38 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR         37.02      37.30        
 39 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR              38.83      38.81        
 40 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 38.68      39.31        
 41 Dowd, Brenna              11 Sachem-MR              41.65      40.19        
 42 Bailey, Ashley A          12 NFS-MR                 53.87      41.43        
 43 Morreale, Jessica M       12 Sachem-MR              48.30      41.90        
 44 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR              41.22      44.99        
 45 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                 48.04      50.70        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                 31.06         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR                58.39      59.10 ZQ     
                  28.67       59.10 (30.43)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR         59.91    1:01.75 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.75 (32.05)                                        
  3 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:02.33    1:02.17 JO     
                  30.37     1:02.17 (31.80)                                        
  4 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:03.70    1:02.43 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)                                        
  5 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:02.15    1:02.86 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.86 (33.03)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:01.60    1:02.86 SILV   
                  30.08     1:02.86 (32.78)                                        
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:02.55    1:03.01 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.01 (32.73)                                        
  8 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:02.22    1:03.67 SILV   
                  30.34     1:03.67 (33.33)                                        
  9 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:06.24    1:04.77 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.77 (34.78)                                        
 10 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:04.87 SILV   
                  31.66     1:04.87 (33.21)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:05.90 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)                                        
 12 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:06.37 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.37 (35.07)                                        
 13 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:02.13    1:06.51 SILV   
                  30.33     1:06.51 (36.18)                                        
 14 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:07.10    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.18 (36.03)                                        
 15 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:05.55    1:07.48 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.48 (35.44)                                        
 16 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:06.73    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.60 (35.00)                                        
 17 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:11.57    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.60 (36.48)                                        
 18 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:07.53    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.29 (36.19)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:09.05    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.04     1:09.68 (36.64)                                        
 20 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:10.72    1:10.02 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.02 (36.06)                                        
 21 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:08.13    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.59 (36.90)                                        
 22 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:11.69    1:11.08 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.08 (36.68)                                        
 23 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.98    1:11.90        
                  34.21     1:11.90 (37.69)                                        
 24 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:12.22    1:11.96        
 25 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:12.70    1:12.85        
                  34.51     1:12.85 (38.34)                                        
 26 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:13.35    1:13.20        
                  34.45     1:13.20 (38.75)                                        
 27 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:14.18    1:13.39        
                  34.55     1:13.39 (38.84)                                        
 28 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:15.24    1:13.74        
                  35.97     1:13.74 (37.77)                                        
 29 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:11.15    1:14.82        
                  35.78     1:14.82 (39.04)                                        
 30 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:13.71    1:15.40        
                  35.32     1:15.40 (40.08)                                        
 31 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:17.57    1:15.90        
                  36.93     1:15.90 (38.97)                                        
 32 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:16.65    1:17.36        
                  36.59     1:17.36 (40.77)                                        
 33 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.15    1:17.55        
                  37.55     1:17.55 (40.00)                                        
 34 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:18.16        
                  38.51     1:18.16 (39.65)                                        
 35 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               1:15.93    1:18.67        
                  38.09     1:18.67 (40.58)                                        
 36 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:18.84    1:18.97        
                  37.66     1:18.97 (41.31)                                        
 37 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:18.35    1:19.84        
                  37.91     1:19.84 (41.93)                                        
 38 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:17.61    1:20.24        
                  36.61     1:20.24 (43.63)                                        
 39 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:20.06    1:21.11        
                  39.52     1:21.11 (41.59)                                        
 40 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:22.70        
                  40.36     1:22.70 (42.34)                                        
 41 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 Sachem-MR            1:20.34    1:22.80        
                  38.59     1:22.80 (44.21)                                        
 42 Smith, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:22.85        
                  38.67     1:22.85 (44.18)                                        
 43 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:20.36    1:23.05        
                  40.88     1:23.05 (42.17)                                        
 44 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:20.17    1:23.64        
                  39.56     1:23.64 (44.08)                                        
 45 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR       1:41.96    1:25.59        
 46 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR            1:29.23    1:28.29        
                  41.52     1:28.29 (46.77)                                        
 47 Abraham, Khadija Z        11 NFS-MR               1:40.41    1:34.26        
                  44.89     1:34.26 (49.37)                                        
 48 Bailey, Ashley A          12 NFS-MR               1:50.29    1:43.57        
 -- Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:26.59         DQ        
                  42.31          DQ (43.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       5:46.44    5:48.25 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.88 (33.89)     1:38.52 (34.64)     2:14.13 (35.61)
        2:49.91 (35.78)     3:25.73 (35.82)     4:01.05 (35.32)     4:37.56 (36.51)
        5:13.44 (35.88)     5:48.25 (34.81)                                        
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              5:56.09    5:50.51 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)     1:41.83 (35.62)     2:17.86 (36.03)
        2:53.51 (35.65)     3:29.17 (35.66)     4:04.58 (35.41)     4:40.00 (35.42)
        5:15.90 (35.90)     5:50.51 (34.61)                                        
  3 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              5:52.06    5:52.69 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.55 (33.96)     1:39.46 (34.91)     2:15.04 (35.58)
        2:51.27 (36.23)     3:10.36 (19.09)     3:28.19 (17.83)     3:48.75 (20.56)
      5:52.69 (2:03.94)                                                            
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            5:47.89    5:57.83 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.63 (34.40)     1:41.75 (36.12)     2:17.88 (36.13)
        2:54.16 (36.28)     3:30.56 (36.40)     4:08.43 (37.87)     4:46.04 (37.61)
        5:22.54 (36.50)     5:57.83 (35.29)                                        
  5 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                6:15.71    6:02.82 JO     
                  31.77     1:07.12 (35.35)     1:43.87 (36.75)     2:21.44 (37.57)
        2:58.86 (37.42)     3:35.93 (37.07)     4:13.05 (37.12)     4:50.33 (37.28)
        5:27.43 (37.10)     6:02.82 (35.39)                                        
  6 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              6:01.56    6:05.41 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.12 (34.39)     1:40.68 (35.56)     2:17.06 (36.38)
        2:54.48 (37.42)     3:32.66 (38.18)     4:11.83 (39.17)     4:50.56 (38.73)
        5:29.06 (38.50)     6:05.41 (36.35)                                        
  7 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       6:14.12    6:07.44 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.63 (35.77)     1:43.53 (36.90)     2:20.95 (37.42)
        2:58.57 (37.62)     3:36.71 (38.14)     4:14.86 (38.15)     4:53.17 (38.31)
        5:30.94 (37.77)     6:07.44 (36.50)                                        
  8 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            6:10.97    6:14.00 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)     1:45.90 (38.07)     2:24.46 (38.56)
        3:03.69 (39.23)     3:42.67 (38.98)     4:21.88 (39.21)     5:00.61 (38.73)
        5:38.62 (38.01)     6:14.00 (35.38)                                        
  9 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              6:40.15    6:25.68 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.87 (35.75)     1:47.46 (38.59)     2:26.63 (39.17)
        3:06.18 (39.55)     3:46.22 (40.04)     4:26.47 (40.25)     5:06.71 (40.24)
        5:47.37 (40.66)     6:25.68 (38.31)                                        
 10 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               6:15.00    6:28.48 SILV   
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)     1:49.08 (39.62)     2:29.22 (40.14)
        3:09.70 (40.48)     3:50.28 (40.58)     4:30.44 (40.16)     5:11.83 (41.39)
        5:51.00 (39.17)     6:28.48 (37.48)                                        
 11 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              6:03.44    6:28.66 SILV   
                  33.58     1:12.06 (38.48)     1:51.25 (39.19)     2:30.37 (39.12)
        3:10.11 (39.74)     3:49.96 (39.85)     4:30.88 (40.92)     5:11.03 (40.15)
        5:50.66 (39.63)     6:28.66 (38.00)                                        
 12 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              6:21.14    6:31.34 SILV   
                  32.87     1:10.51 (37.64)     1:50.16 (39.65)     2:30.74 (40.58)
        3:11.40 (40.66)     3:51.67 (40.27)     4:32.39 (40.72)     5:12.83 (40.44)
        5:52.94 (40.11)     6:31.34 (38.40)                                        
 13 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               6:28.77    6:32.31 SILV   
                  31.05     1:07.95 (36.90)     1:46.62 (38.67)     2:26.45 (39.83)
        3:06.65 (40.20)     3:47.39 (40.74)     4:29.01 (41.62)     5:10.95 (41.94)
        5:51.81 (40.86)     6:32.31 (40.50)                                        
 14 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       6:53.85    6:43.18        
                  33.95     1:12.63 (38.68)     1:52.61 (39.98)     2:33.86 (41.25)
        3:15.94 (42.08)     3:57.79 (41.85)     4:40.04 (42.25)     5:22.37 (42.33)
        6:03.65 (41.28)     6:43.18 (39.53)                                        
 15 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               7:02.82    6:48.51        
                  34.68     1:15.24 (40.56)     1:57.48 (42.24)     2:38.90 (41.42)
        3:20.38 (41.48)     4:03.44 (43.06)     4:46.68 (43.24)     5:28.95 (42.27)
        6:11.58 (42.63)     6:48.51 (36.93)                                        
 16 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               7:07.20    6:50.61        
                  35.44     1:16.90 (41.46)     1:59.69 (42.79)     2:41.91 (42.22)
        3:24.41 (42.50)     4:06.24 (41.83)     4:46.44 (40.20)     5:29.13 (42.69)
        6:11.90 (42.77)     6:50.61 (38.71)                                        
 17 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               6:52.93    6:50.65        
                  36.94     1:18.44 (41.50)     2:01.05 (42.61)     2:43.62 (42.57)
        3:25.06 (41.44)     4:07.33 (42.27)     4:49.18 (41.85)     5:30.65 (41.47)
        6:12.09 (41.44)     6:50.65 (38.56)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               6:38.77    6:50.87        
                  34.81     1:15.52 (40.71)     1:58.92 (43.40)     2:41.23 (42.31)
        3:23.43 (42.20)     4:06.27 (42.84)     4:48.44 (42.17)     5:29.94 (41.50)
        6:11.66 (41.72)     6:50.87 (39.21)                                        
 19 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              7:05.00    6:57.82        
                  35.91     1:17.67 (41.76)     2:00.77 (43.10)     2:42.88 (42.11)
        3:25.28 (42.40)     4:09.74 (44.46)     4:53.66 (43.92)     5:35.78 (42.12)
        6:18.00 (42.22)     6:57.82 (39.82)                                        
 20 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                7:05.66    7:02.40        
                  37.18     1:19.06 (41.88)     2:03.09 (44.03)     2:47.18 (44.09)
        3:31.01 (43.83)     4:14.47 (43.46)     4:57.91 (43.44)     5:41.16 (43.25)
        6:23.33 (42.17)     7:02.40 (39.07)                                        
 21 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                7:11.43    7:03.13        
                  37.70     1:19.96 (42.26)     2:04.18 (44.22)     2:47.68 (43.50)
        3:31.93 (44.25)     4:15.46 (43.53)     4:58.70 (43.24)     5:41.63 (42.93)
        6:24.42 (42.79)     7:03.13 (38.71)                                        
 22 Stanton, Grace S          11 Csc-MR               7:03.91    7:05.92        
                  36.13     1:17.57 (41.44)     2:01.28 (43.71)     2:44.63 (43.35)
        3:29.10 (44.47)     4:13.74 (44.64)     4:59.18 (45.44)     5:42.89 (43.71)
        6:27.17 (44.28)     7:05.92 (38.75)                                        
 23 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               7:23.31    7:12.50        
                  36.62     1:19.08 (42.46)     2:01.52 (42.44)     2:46.09 (44.57)
        3:31.18 (45.09)     4:16.04 (44.86)     5:00.93 (44.89)     5:46.67 (45.74)
        6:31.13 (44.46)     7:12.50 (41.37)                                        
 24 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       7:36.63    7:21.72        
                  37.24     1:19.99 (42.75)     2:03.82 (43.83)     2:49.41 (45.59)
        3:35.07 (45.66)     4:20.96 (45.89)     5:07.81 (46.85)     5:54.04 (46.23)
        6:39.67 (45.63)     7:21.72 (42.05)                                        
 25 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       7:40.39    7:51.36        
                  40.59     1:26.68 (46.09)     2:14.74 (48.06)     3:03.00 (48.26)
        3:52.04 (49.04)     4:40.66 (48.62)     5:29.81 (49.15)     6:18.16 (48.35)
        7:06.65 (48.49)     7:51.36 (44.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR              31.33      31.31 ZQ     
  2 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                  31.27      32.08 JO     
  3 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 33.36      32.56 JO     
  4 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                  33.82      33.29 JO     
  5 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                 33.60      33.36 SILV   
  6 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR              35.15      34.44 SILV   
  7 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR                 33.80      35.00 SILV   
  8 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR                34.52      35.59 SILV   
  9 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR                 37.22      36.42 SILV   
 10 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                  37.77      36.84 SILV   
 11 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR                 35.23      37.45 SILV   
 12 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR              32.84      37.52 SILV   
 13 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR                 36.59      38.31 SILV   
 14 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR         39.14      38.42 SILV   
 15 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                  37.06      38.81 SILV   
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                  39.79      39.07 SILV   
 17 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                  38.56      39.94        
 18 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR                 39.67      40.17        
 19 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR                 40.57      40.18        
 20 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR                 42.08      41.84        
 21 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR                 40.95      43.13        
 22 Fleischer, Jillian E      11 HAA-MR                    NT      43.66        
 23 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR                 44.45      44.12        
 24 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR         45.59      44.24        
 25 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 Sachem-MR              43.45      44.61        
 26 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR                 41.71      44.76        
 27 McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR         50.00      44.95        
 28 Aquiare, Gabrielle        12 HAA-MR                 48.24      44.97        
 29 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR              48.53      46.00        
 30 Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 53.54      46.01        
 31 Smith, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                    NT      48.30        
 32 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR                 48.69      50.53        
 33 Abraham, Khadija Z        11 NFS-MR                 57.99      54.43        
 34 Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR               1:01.14      54.90        
 35 Bailey, Ashley A          12 NFS-MR               1:08.00      58.37        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:04.08    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:04.50 (33.08)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:09.17 JO     
                  33.21     1:09.17 (35.96)                                        
  3 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:09.76 JO     
                  33.23     1:09.76 (36.53)                                        
  4 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:08.88    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.50     1:10.26 (35.76)                                        
  5 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:08.77    1:10.28 JO     
                  33.23     1:10.28 (37.05)                                        
  6 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            1:11.79    1:11.57 JO     
                  36.17     1:11.57 (35.40)                                        
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:10.81    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.35     1:11.68 (37.33)                                        
  8 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:10.51    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.47     1:11.93 (36.46)                                        
  9 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:13.31    1:13.56 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.56 (37.17)                                        
 10 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:12.57    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.24 (38.20)                                        
 11 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:13.32    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.15     1:14.28 (38.13)                                        
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:11.98    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.53     1:14.74 (38.21)                                        
 13 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:19.11    1:14.87 SILV   
                  35.99     1:14.87 (38.88)                                        
 14 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                1:15.70    1:14.95 SILV   
                  36.84     1:14.95 (38.11)                                        
 15 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:15.18 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.18 (38.79)                                        
 16 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:14.65    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.78 (39.80)                                        
 17 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:21.03    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.19 (39.82)                                        
 18 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.05    1:17.65 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.65 (40.18)                                        
 19 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:14.63    1:18.57 SILV   
                  37.76     1:18.57 (40.81)                                        
 20 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            1:17.94    1:19.39 SILV   
                  39.06     1:19.39 (40.33)                                        
 21 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:19.88 SILV   
                  40.09     1:19.88 (39.79)                                        
 22 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:22.54    1:20.06 SILV   
                  38.25     1:20.06 (41.81)                                        
 23 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                1:21.67    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.07 (41.26)                                        
 24 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:19.94    1:20.12 SILV   
 25 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:20.65 SILV   
 26 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.71 SILV   
                  39.85     1:20.71 (40.86)                                        
 27 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:19.22    1:20.99 SILV   
                  39.83     1:20.99 (41.16)                                        
 28 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:21.84    1:22.35 SILV   
 29 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:22.79    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.63     1:22.45 (41.82)                                        
 30 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:24.96    1:22.99 SILV   
                  41.03     1:22.99 (41.96)                                        
 31 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:21.71    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.06     1:23.17 (43.11)                                        
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:24.49    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.64     1:23.30 (42.66)                                        
 33 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:33.42    1:24.64 SILV   
                  42.12     1:24.64 (42.52)                                        
 34 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:28.33    1:25.74        
 35 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:27.08    1:25.94        
                  42.46     1:25.94 (43.48)                                        
 36 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:26.36    1:26.09        
                  41.12     1:26.09 (44.97)                                        
 37 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            1:28.26    1:26.88        
                  42.41     1:26.88 (44.47)                                        
 38 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.14    1:27.10        
                  41.16     1:27.10 (45.94)                                        
 39 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:33.44    1:27.28        
                  43.16     1:27.28 (44.12)                                        
 40 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:25.93    1:27.68        
                  42.23     1:27.68 (45.45)                                        
 41 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:29.70    1:28.90        
                  42.10     1:28.90 (46.80)                                        
 42 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:31.92    1:29.56        
                  44.33     1:29.56 (45.23)                                        
 43 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.27    1:31.15        
                  44.94     1:31.15 (46.21)                                        
 44 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:32.76    1:31.36        
                  45.91     1:31.36 (45.45)                                        
 45 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 Sachem-MR            1:35.78    1:31.88        
                  44.72     1:31.88 (47.16)                                        
 46 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:38.89    1:32.02        
 47 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 Sachem-MR            1:37.66    1:32.68        
                  45.43     1:32.68 (47.25)                                        
 48 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR               1:44.15    1:34.24        
 49 Ilardi, Mary Elizabeth    12 Sachem-MR            1:49.07    1:35.73        
                  45.92     1:35.73 (49.81)                                        
 50 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:35.88        
 51 Pekrul, Amber             11 Sachem-MR            1:42.37    1:37.34        
 52 Dowd, Brenna              11 Sachem-MR            1:42.61    1:38.56        
 53 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               1:31.08    1:38.70        
                  46.52     1:38.70 (52.18)                                        
 54 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:37.21    1:38.89        
                  48.47     1:38.89 (50.42)                                        
 55 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:38.94    1:38.90        
 56 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:34.40    1:40.36        
 57 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:50.60    1:41.91        
 58 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR               1:48.61    1:49.38        
 59 Morreale, Jessica M       12 Sachem-MR            2:01.97    1:56.10        
                  59.64     1:56.10 (56.46)                                        
 60 Taylor, Andrea M          11 Sachem-MR            2:05.13    1:58.01        
                  55.69   1:58.01 (1:02.32)                                        
 61 Bailey, Ashley A          12 NFS-MR               2:22.67    2:22.07        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                     NT      36.17 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:16.72 ZQ     
                  35.97     1:16.72 (40.75)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:17.58    1:18.40 JO     
                  37.21     1:18.40 (41.19)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:18.25    1:18.59 JO     
                  37.30     1:18.59 (41.29)                                        
  4 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.93    1:20.50 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.50 (42.51)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:22.87    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.90 (43.01)                                        
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:23.62    1:23.65 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.65 (43.16)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:23.14    1:23.90 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.90 (43.81)                                        
  8 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                1:29.94    1:25.07 SILV   
                  40.15     1:25.07 (44.92)                                        
  9 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            1:22.37    1:25.59 SILV   
                  39.76     1:25.59 (45.83)                                        
 10 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:30.25    1:25.91 SILV   
                  40.92     1:25.91 (44.99)                                        
 11 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:23.25    1:26.34 SILV   
                  42.26     1:26.34 (44.08)                                        
 12 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:31.89    1:29.33 SILV   
                  43.03     1:29.33 (46.30)                                        
 13 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               1:32.60    1:29.43 SILV   
                  42.08     1:29.43 (47.35)                                        
 14 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.74    1:29.63 SILV   
                  42.99     1:29.63 (46.64)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.31 (46.49)                                        
 16 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:29.32    1:30.51 SILV   
 17 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:32.26    1:31.10 SILV   
                  43.49     1:31.10 (47.61)                                        
 18 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:31.37 SILV   
 19 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.07    1:33.10 SILV   
 20 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.05    1:33.86 SILV   
                  44.77     1:33.86 (49.09)                                        
 21 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:34.94    1:33.90 SILV   
 22 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:37.87    1:37.67        
                  47.43     1:37.67 (50.24)                                        
 23 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:39.48    1:37.75        
                  47.14     1:37.75 (50.61)                                        
 24 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.43    1:38.21        
 25 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       1:36.07    1:38.99        
 26 McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR               1:43.41    1:39.29        
                  49.16     1:39.29 (50.13)                                        
 27 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               1:38.82    1:39.51        
                  47.34     1:39.51 (52.17)                                        
 28 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:41.77    1:39.66        
                  48.67     1:39.66 (50.99)                                        
 29 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:37.95    1:39.70        
                  48.93     1:39.70 (50.77)                                        
 30 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:43.26    1:40.41        
                  47.98     1:40.41 (52.43)                                        
 31 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:41.22    1:40.89        
                  48.87     1:40.89 (52.02)                                        
 32 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:48.02        
                  51.05     1:48.02 (56.97)                                        
 33 Aquiare, Gabrielle        12 HAA-MR               1:47.16    1:48.70        
                  51.40     1:48.70 (57.30)                                        
 34 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:49.90        
                  52.48     1:49.90 (57.42)                                        
 35 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:53.38    1:53.60        
                  55.25     1:53.60 (58.35)                                        
 36 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:44.33    1:55.61        
                  55.08   1:55.61 (1:00.53)                                        
 -- McCormack, Jackie M       12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Coombs, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               2:11.66         DQ        
                  50.54          DQ (58.97)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:35.46         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:11.88    1:08.32 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.32 (36.56)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.22    1:09.42 JO     
                  33.09     1:09.42 (36.33)                                        
  3 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:09.52    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.47     1:09.87 (37.40)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:09.13    1:12.88 SILV   
                  32.73     1:12.88 (40.15)                                        
  5 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:14.75    1:13.45 SILV   
                  34.50     1:13.45 (38.95)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:18.04    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.61     1:13.60 (39.99)                                        
  7 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:13.78    1:14.09 SILV   
                  33.95     1:14.09 (40.14)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:21.56    1:17.02 SILV   
                  34.27     1:17.02 (42.75)                                        
  9 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:13.07    1:18.15 SILV   
                  34.20     1:18.15 (43.95)                                        
 10 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:19.62    1:18.92 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.92 (41.35)                                        
 11 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:17.01    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.26     1:20.50 (42.24)                                        
 12 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.69    1:20.91 SILV   
                  39.44     1:20.91 (41.47)                                        
 13 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:23.18    1:23.49 SILV   
 14 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:34.78    1:25.08 SILV   
                  39.10     1:25.08 (45.98)                                        
 15 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:30.70    1:25.09 SILV   
                  41.39     1:25.09 (43.70)                                        
 16 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.38 (45.89)                                        
 17 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:28.25    1:26.39 SILV   
                  37.47     1:26.39 (48.92)                                        
 18 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:29.57    1:27.01 SILV   
                  42.07     1:27.01 (44.94)                                        
 19 Doveala, Emily A          11 HAA-MR               1:24.45    1:27.32 SILV   
                  39.74     1:27.32 (47.58)                                        
 20 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:31.18    1:27.72 SILV   
                  37.88     1:27.72 (49.84)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:28.18    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.19 (46.37)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              1:39.90    1:32.48        
                  44.95     1:32.48 (47.53)                                        
 23 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              2:10.25    1:34.58        
                  39.88     1:34.58 (54.70)                                        
 24 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:32.50    1:35.46        
                  44.04     1:35.46 (51.42)                                        
 25 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:38.12    1:36.94        
 26 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              2:06.55    1:41.63        
                  46.44     1:41.63 (55.19)                                        
 27 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              1:49.53    1:43.59        
                  45.77     1:43.59 (57.82)                                        
 28 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               1:51.35    1:44.30        
                  46.20     1:44.30 (58.10)                                        
 29 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               1:50.73    1:53.05        
                  52.30   1:53.05 (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:17.22         DQ        
                  35.99          DQ (43.36)                                        
 -- McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:37.93         DQ        
                  42.70          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              2:15.88         DQ        
 -- Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.99         DQ        
                  46.38          DQ (51.24)                                        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:38.33         DQ        
                  44.12          DQ (50.37)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              1:05.43    1:07.10 ZQ     
                  31.30     1:07.10 (35.80)                                        
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              1:09.71    1:10.24 JO     
                  31.82     1:10.24 (38.42)                                        
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              1:08.50    1:11.01 JO     
                  34.29     1:11.01 (36.72)                                        
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       1:10.44    1:11.27 JO     
                  16.48     1:11.27 (54.79)                                        
  4 Zeffiro, Valerie A        12 Sachem-MR            1:11.06    1:11.27 JO     
                  32.80     1:11.27 (38.47)                                        
  6 Sandor, Hanna W           12 IA-MR                1:12.99    1:11.41 JO     
                  33.91     1:11.41 (37.50)                                        
  7 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            1:11.41    1:12.79 SILV   
                  34.00     1:12.79 (38.79)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       1:12.15    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.08 (38.86)                                        
  9 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:14.38 SILV   
                  35.41     1:14.38 (38.97)                                        
 10 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                1:13.81    1:14.48 SILV   
                  32.71     1:14.48 (41.77)                                        
 11 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              1:16.47    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.69 (40.14)                                        
 12 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            1:18.17    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.65     1:15.84 (40.19)                                        
 13 Lulley, Chandler          12 HAA-MR               1:19.90    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.11     1:16.29 (41.18)                                        
 14 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               1:18.64    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.48 (40.68)                                        
 15 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              1:15.46    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.27 (40.23)                                        
 16 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.36    1:17.50 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.50 (41.65)                                        
 17 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                1:21.42    1:18.35 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.35 (41.69)                                        
 18 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               1:18.21    1:18.60 SILV   
                  33.46     1:18.60 (45.14)                                        
 19 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            1:22.48    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.70 (40.61)                                        
 20 Bennett, Christina L      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.28    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.39 (41.45)                                        
 21 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.56    1:19.77 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.77 (42.10)                                        
 22 Sorenson-Graham, Dina O   12 NFS-MR               1:22.98    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.87 (42.08)                                        
 23 Mignano, Marissa P        12 Csc-MR               1:24.70    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.69 (42.24)                                        
 24 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              1:31.92    1:21.26 SILV   
                  37.40     1:21.26 (43.86)                                        
 25 Jordan, Pamela A          12 North Shore-MR       1:29.89    1:21.87        
                  38.35     1:21.87 (43.52)                                        
 26 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.59    1:22.30        
                  38.57     1:22.30 (43.73)                                        
 27 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                1:24.22    1:22.50        
                  37.55     1:22.50 (44.95)                                        
 28 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               1:21.35    1:23.66        
                  41.29     1:23.66 (42.37)                                        
 29 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               1:23.25    1:24.22        
                  38.96     1:24.22 (45.26)                                        
 30 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       1:27.74    1:24.24        
                  40.19     1:24.24 (44.05)                                        
 31 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:24.70        
                  38.90     1:24.70 (45.80)                                        
 32 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                1:26.29    1:25.16        
                  39.36     1:25.16 (45.80)                                        
 33 Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              1:44.98    1:26.14        
                  39.49     1:26.14 (46.65)                                        
 34 Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                1:28.72    1:27.24        
 35 Spirio, Casey             11 HAA-MR               1:24.10    1:27.25        
 36 Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               1:26.37    1:28.30        
                  42.22     1:28.30 (46.08)                                        
 37 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              1:28.61    1:29.12        
                  42.26     1:29.12 (46.86)                                        
 38 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            1:38.84    1:30.58        
                  43.78     1:30.58 (46.80)                                        
 39 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              1:32.30    1:31.57        
                  44.05     1:31.57 (47.52)                                        
 40 Rinefierd, Mackenzie R    12 HAA-MR               1:40.78    1:33.10        
                  41.19     1:33.10 (51.91)                                        
 41 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:34.36        
                  47.16     1:34.36 (47.20)                                        
 42 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               1:30.52    1:37.18        
                  43.35     1:37.18 (53.83)                                        
 43 Aquiare, Gabrielle        12 HAA-MR               1:46.66    1:39.10        
                  49.16     1:39.10 (49.94)                                        
 44 Mason, Stephanie A        12 NFS-MR               2:00.58    1:39.36        
                  49.39     1:39.36 (49.97)                                        
 45 Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    1:39.54        
                  48.42     1:39.54 (51.12)                                        
 46 Abraham, Khadija Z        11 NFS-MR               1:51.70    1:55.50        
                  55.63     1:55.50 (59.87)                                        
 -- Dalley, Olympia L         11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.69        DQ (1:09.11)                                        
 -- Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              1:39.52         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       11 TVSC-MR              2:23.86    2:25.85 ZQ     
                  32.41     1:10.31 (37.90)     1:51.98 (41.67)     2:25.85 (33.87)
  2 Coccaro, Claudia C        12 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:28.23 JO     
                  32.17     1:09.19 (37.02)     1:53.58 (44.39)     2:28.23 (34.65)
  3 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       12 TVSC-MR              2:30.58    2:31.91 JO     
                  34.04     1:12.63 (38.59)     1:57.04 (44.41)     2:31.91 (34.87)
  4 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR       2:30.60    2:31.97 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.76 (39.33)     1:58.21 (43.45)     2:31.97 (33.76)
  5 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR       2:34.53    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.93 (38.99)     2:01.08 (46.15)     2:34.80 (33.72)
  6 Buckley, Taylor A         12 Sachem-MR            2:31.19    2:34.86 SILV   
                  34.42     1:12.87 (38.45)     2:00.43 (47.56)     2:34.86 (34.43)
  7 DuPre, Pamela J           12 IA-MR                2:37.89    2:37.68 SILV   
                  32.67     1:14.43 (41.76)     2:02.77 (48.34)     2:37.68 (34.91)
  8 Woodhead, Sandi C         11 TVSC-MR              2:43.00    2:39.10 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.65 (40.43)     2:02.71 (47.06)     2:39.10 (36.39)
  9 Ingram, Alaina M          12 IA-MR                2:40.27    2:39.17 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.79 (40.98)     2:05.70 (47.91)     2:39.17 (33.47)
 10 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               2:47.97    2:42.32 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.12 (39.53)     2:06.47 (50.35)     2:42.32 (35.85)
 11 Sciarrotto, Lauren        12 TVSC-MR              2:43.84    2:42.36 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.71 (41.32)     2:06.95 (50.24)     2:42.36 (35.41)
 12 Lampe, Colleen M          11 TVSC-MR              2:43.39    2:44.30 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.98 (39.91)     2:08.57 (50.59)     2:44.30 (35.73)
 13 Hogan, Anna M             11 TVSC-MR              2:42.30    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.60     1:17.05 (39.45)     2:08.86 (51.81)     2:45.56 (36.70)
 14 McHale, Shannon           12 HAA-MR               2:46.86    2:46.08 SILV   
                  34.82     1:13.63 (38.81)     2:09.47 (55.84)     2:46.08 (36.61)
 15 Coleman, Margaret A       11 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:46.41 SILV   
                  35.32     1:18.40 (43.08)     2:07.34 (48.94)     2:46.41 (39.07)
 16 Vera, Karly N             11 Sachem-MR            2:47.87    2:46.64 SILV   
                  40.46     1:21.73 (41.27)     2:09.26 (47.53)     2:46.64 (37.38)
 17 Miller, Heather R         12 Sachem-MR            2:41.91    2:47.95 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.04 (43.23)     2:12.27 (51.23)     2:47.95 (35.68)
 18 Occhiogrosso, Christine   11 TVSC-MR              3:03.83    2:48.68 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.62 (41.79)     2:10.90 (50.28)     2:48.68 (37.78)
 19 Tschoke, Victoria         11 Sachem-MR            2:47.21    2:50.28 SILV   
                  39.96     1:20.75 (40.79)     2:12.69 (51.94)     2:50.28 (37.59)
 20 Proffit, Alexa M          11 TVSC-MR              3:03.06    2:52.85 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.50 (43.88)   2:52.85 (1:28.35)                    
 21 Hemp, Alexandra           11 HAA-MR               2:56.22    2:54.56        
                                1:28.12 ( )     2:16.11 (47.99)     2:54.56 (38.45)
 22 Brandt, Marisa            12 Sachem-MR            3:04.33    2:56.44        
                  38.32     1:21.24 (42.92)     2:14.22 (52.98)     2:56.44 (42.22)
 23 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               3:09.23    2:56.94        
                  38.06     1:23.71 (45.65)     2:19.01 (55.30)     2:56.94 (37.93)
 24 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR               2:49.45    2:57.76        
                  41.81     1:24.47 (42.66)     2:18.19 (53.72)     2:57.76 (39.57)
 25 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       11 TVSC-MR              3:04.13    2:58.17        
                  43.67     1:29.57 (45.90)     2:21.18 (51.61)     2:58.17 (36.99)
 26 Fici, Ann                 11 HAA-MR               3:03.82    2:58.53        
                  45.38     1:29.05 (43.67)     2:19.78 (50.73)     2:58.53 (38.75)
 27 Richards, Miranda L       11 IA-MR                3:00.09    2:59.04        
                  39.06     1:19.31 (40.25)     2:16.77 (57.46)     2:59.04 (42.27)
 28 Scheck, Meaghan E         11 IA-MR                3:03.03    3:00.90        
                  44.13     1:28.43 (44.30)     2:22.46 (54.03)     3:00.90 (38.44)
 29 Rogers, Catherine M       11 North Shore-MR       3:30.00    3:02.15        
                  42.67     1:27.74 (45.07)     2:21.47 (53.73)     3:02.15 (40.68)
 30 Ostrander, Emily E        11 TVSC-MR              3:21.10    3:09.40        
                  44.16     1:34.30 (50.14)     2:32.60 (58.30)     3:09.40 (36.80)
 31 Sanders, Isabella T       12 TVSC-MR              2:54.88    3:10.11        
                  43.93     1:31.57 (47.64)     2:27.47 (55.90)     3:10.11 (42.64)
 32 Freitag, Jamie            11 Sachem-MR            3:23.28    3:11.21        
                  46.45     1:33.41 (46.96)   3:11.21 (1:37.80)                    
 33 Bassi, Bridget K          11 TVSC-MR              2:55.69    3:11.33        
                  45.89     1:34.71 (48.82)     2:29.28 (54.57)     3:11.33 (42.05)
 34 Stampelos, Joanna P       11 TVSC-MR              3:20.38    3:11.74        
                  46.46     1:38.61 (52.15)     2:28.52 (49.91)     3:11.74 (43.22)
 35 LaRosa, Amanda J          11 Sachem-MR            3:12.64    3:12.61        
                  44.02     1:29.32 (45.30)   2:31.62 (1:02.30)     3:12.61 (40.99)
 36 Zehner, Lauren F          12 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:13.92        
                                1:30.39 ( )   2:33.41 (1:03.02)     3:13.92 (40.51)
 37 Zhang, Rosa               12 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    3:17.53        
                  44.70     1:33.44 (48.74)   2:33.58 (1:00.14)     3:17.53 (43.95)
 38 Bartolo, Nicole D         12 North Shore-MR       3:14.71    3:18.35        
                  46.44     1:37.95 (51.51)     2:34.43 (56.48)     3:18.35 (43.92)
 39 Vizcaino, Kristine J      11 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:19.62        
                  46.86     1:39.79 (52.93)     2:32.18 (52.39)     3:19.62 (47.44)
 40 Quartararo, Robyn         11 HAA-MR               3:27.84    3:24.82        
                  49.49     1:43.82 (54.33)     2:38.29 (54.47)     3:24.82 (46.53)
 41 Diehl, Lorraine M         11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:28.12        
                  51.53     1:43.48 (51.95)   2:45.78 (1:02.30)     3:28.12 (42.34)
 42 Hodosky, Jessica L        11 HAA-MR               3:24.98    3:28.13        
                                1:42.62 ( )   2:45.05 (1:02.43)     3:28.13 (43.08)
 43 DeMeo, Olivia L           11 Sachem-MR            3:23.33    3:31.57        
                  50.40     1:44.82 (54.42)     2:44.45 (59.63)     3:31.57 (47.12)
 44 Goldblatt, Emma S         11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:41.22        
                  50.98     1:48.20 (57.22)   2:51.88 (1:03.68)     3:41.22 (49.34)
 45 Dowd, Brenna              11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:43.64        
                                1:50.59 ( )   2:56.60 (1:06.01)     3:43.64 (47.04)
 -- Carroll, Olivia           12 Csc-MR               3:27.88         DQ        
                  46.28     1:32.87 (46.59)     2:26.87 (54.00)          DQ (43.32)
 -- McNeill, Julia            11 HAA-MR               3:18.68         DQ        
                  45.30     1:33.14 (47.84)   2:33.32 (1:00.18)          DQ (46.95)
 -- Suslan, Marissa N         12 TVSC-MR              2:56.47         DQ        
                  41.60     1:31.80 (50.20)     2:28.01 (56.21)          DQ (45.37)
 -- Corso, Anna L             12 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  42.49     1:32.02 (49.53)        DQ (1:41.98)                    
 -- Krusinski, Hannah J       11 TVSC-MR              3:41.22         DQ        
                  52.38     1:44.59 (52.21)   2:49.02 (1:04.43)          DQ (45.28)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                  55.63      56.36 ZQ     
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR                59.79    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.62     1:01.35 (31.73)                                        
  3 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR                 58.42    1:01.88 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.88 (32.71)                                        
  4 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              1:00.38    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.07 (32.81)                                        
  5 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              1:02.34    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.34 (32.02)                                        
  6 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:01.29    1:02.40 SILV   
  7 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                1:01.73    1:03.62 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.62 (33.27)                                        
  8 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               1:02.55    1:03.85 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.85 (32.98)                                        
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR                 59.61    1:04.96 SILV   
                  30.29     1:04.96 (34.67)                                        
 10 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.25    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.18     1:05.51 (34.33)                                        
 11 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               1:08.35    1:06.76        
                  31.64     1:06.76 (35.12)                                        
 12 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.02    1:07.87        
                  33.51     1:07.87 (34.36)                                        
 13 Noviello, Jessica L       14 HAA-MR               1:13.30    1:08.84        
                  32.27     1:08.84 (36.57)                                        
 14 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:06.22    1:10.34        
                  33.97     1:10.34 (36.37)                                        
 15 Blom, Jesse H             14 North Shore-MR       1:15.32    1:10.51        
                  32.39     1:10.51 (38.12)                                        
 16 Edwards, Brittany S       13 NFS-MR               1:07.51    1:10.82        
                  35.00     1:10.82 (35.82)                                        
 17 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               1:09.17    1:12.32        
                  34.68     1:12.32 (37.64)                                        
 18 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.74    1:12.67        
                  34.46     1:12.67 (38.21)                                        
 19 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:12.72    1:13.18        
 20 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                1:13.50    1:15.62        
                  35.29     1:15.62 (40.33)                                        
 21 Reid, Kaitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               1:13.38    1:16.38        
                  35.56     1:16.38 (40.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:02.49    2:02.96 ZQ     
                  27.72       58.66 (30.94)     1:31.08 (32.42)     2:02.96 (31.88)
  2 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:10.36    2:12.98 SILV   
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:38.60 (34.64)     2:12.98 (34.38)
  3 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       2:10.75    2:16.02 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.55 (33.88)     1:39.77 (36.22)     2:16.02 (36.25)
  4 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                2:16.83    2:17.35 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)     1:41.74 (36.38)     2:17.35 (35.61)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:20.90    2:18.00 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)     1:44.29 (36.08)     2:18.00 (33.71)
  6 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            2:18.73    2:18.37 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.94 (34.93)     1:42.81 (35.87)     2:18.37 (35.56)
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               2:11.97    2:19.24 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.64 (35.51)     1:42.28 (36.64)     2:19.24 (36.96)
  8 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:11.02    2:21.83 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.15 (35.96)     1:45.71 (38.56)     2:21.83 (36.12)
  9 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               2:20.16    2:22.03 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.54 (35.63)     1:45.57 (38.03)     2:22.03 (36.46)
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:17.44    2:24.02        
                  33.32     1:10.72 (37.40)     1:48.13 (37.41)     2:24.02 (35.89)
 11 Egan, Dana                13 Usa-MR               2:18.00    2:24.90        
                  31.77     1:08.47 (36.70)     1:47.00 (38.53)     2:24.90 (37.90)
 12 Edwards, Brittany S       13 NFS-MR               2:31.38    2:27.38        
                  35.17     1:12.70 (37.53)     1:51.71 (39.01)     2:27.38 (35.67)
 13 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               2:37.08    2:28.15        
                  31.72     1:09.50 (37.78)     1:50.09 (40.59)     2:28.15 (38.06)
 14 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:24.68    2:29.74        
                  34.18     1:13.14 (38.96)     1:52.35 (39.21)     2:29.74 (37.39)
 15 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:30.73    2:31.69        
                  34.69     1:12.75 (38.06)     1:52.16 (39.41)     2:31.69 (39.53)
 16 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:28.22    2:34.43        
                  33.97     1:13.12 (39.15)     1:53.91 (40.79)     2:34.43 (40.52)
 17 Blom, Jesse H             14 North Shore-MR       2:46.17    2:37.90        
                  35.03     1:15.27 (40.24)     1:57.59 (42.32)     2:37.90 (40.31)
 18 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               2:38.71    2:38.24        
                  35.74     1:17.18 (41.44)     1:59.88 (42.70)     2:38.24 (38.36)
 19 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                2:37.05    2:42.77        
                  37.02     1:18.93 (41.91)     2:01.99 (43.06)     2:42.77 (40.78)
 20 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:46.59        
                  37.24     1:19.98 (42.74)     2:04.02 (44.04)     2:46.59 (42.57)
 21 Reid, Kaitlyn E           14 HAA-MR               2:39.18    2:47.98        
                  36.10     1:18.87 (42.77)     2:04.66 (45.79)     2:47.98 (43.32)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.19  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
        6:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               5:20.07    5:20.66 ZQ     
                  29.91     1:02.06 (32.15)     1:33.97 (31.91)     2:06.65 (32.68)
        2:38.86 (32.21)     3:11.39 (32.53)     3:44.24 (32.85)     4:17.08 (32.84)
        4:49.32 (32.24)     5:20.66 (31.34)                                        
  2 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                5:25.69    5:21.71 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.65 (31.09)     1:31.07 (32.42)     2:03.93 (32.86)
        2:36.91 (32.98)     3:10.15 (33.24)     3:43.64 (33.49)     4:17.01 (33.37)
        4:50.32 (33.31)     5:21.71 (31.39)                                        
  3 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               5:40.04    5:48.09 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.90 (35.51)     1:41.77 (35.87)     2:17.52 (35.75)
        2:52.91 (35.39)     3:28.15 (35.24)     4:03.62 (35.47)     4:39.26 (35.64)
        5:15.13 (35.87)     5:48.09 (32.96)                                        
  4 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              5:48.47    5:52.28 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.82 (34.21)     1:40.34 (35.52)     2:16.17 (35.83)
        2:52.20 (36.03)     3:28.68 (36.48)     4:04.62 (35.94)     4:40.96 (36.34)
        5:16.95 (35.99)     5:52.28 (35.33)                                        
  5 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                5:51.86    5:52.86 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.06 (34.55)     1:41.89 (35.83)     2:17.78 (35.89)
        2:53.42 (35.64)     3:30.03 (36.61)     4:06.28 (36.25)     4:42.99 (36.71)
        5:18.65 (35.66)     5:52.86 (34.21)                                        
  6 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              5:56.61    6:06.25        
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)     1:44.31 (36.42)     2:20.94 (36.63)
        2:57.66 (36.72)     3:34.81 (37.15)     4:12.91 (38.10)     4:50.64 (37.73)
        5:29.72 (39.08)     6:06.25 (36.53)                                        
  7 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              6:05.59    6:08.31        
                  31.81     1:07.56 (35.75)     1:44.22 (36.66)     2:22.14 (37.92)
        3:00.30 (38.16)     3:37.94 (37.64)     4:16.20 (38.26)     4:53.88 (37.68)
        5:31.38 (37.50)     6:08.31 (36.93)                                        
  8 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              6:07.78    6:14.23        
                  31.72     1:07.42 (35.70)     1:46.03 (38.61)     2:23.64 (37.61)
        3:03.36 (39.72)     3:41.28 (37.92)     4:21.66 (40.38)     5:00.26 (38.60)
        5:40.16 (39.90)     6:14.23 (34.07)                                        
  9 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            6:06.98    6:16.49        
                  33.25     1:10.64 (37.39)     1:49.15 (38.51)     2:28.29 (39.14)
        3:07.67 (39.38)     3:46.65 (38.98)     4:25.84 (39.19)     5:04.52 (38.68)
        5:41.97 (37.45)     6:16.49 (34.52)                                        
 10 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              6:32.86    6:18.01        
                  33.98     1:11.84 (37.86)     1:50.49 (38.65)     2:28.63 (38.14)
        3:07.19 (38.56)     3:46.40 (39.21)     4:26.02 (39.62)     5:04.79 (38.77)
        5:41.67 (36.88)     6:18.01 (36.34)                                        
 11 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              6:15.40    6:18.88        
                  33.56     1:10.74 (37.18)     1:49.31 (38.57)     2:27.99 (38.68)
        3:07.02 (39.03)     3:46.50 (39.48)     4:24.25 (37.75)     5:03.30 (39.05)
        5:41.99 (38.69)     6:18.88 (36.89)                                        
 12 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR                    NT    6:49.96        
                  35.53     1:14.64 (39.11)     1:55.72 (41.08)     2:36.87 (41.15)
        3:18.58 (41.71)     4:01.70 (43.12)     4:44.38 (42.68)     5:27.30 (42.92)
        6:09.98 (42.68)     6:49.96 (39.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:05.95 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:05.95 (33.86)                                        
  2 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              1:11.69    1:11.57 SILV   
                  35.55     1:11.57 (36.02)                                        
  3 Krikorian, Lena           13 Usa-MR               1:15.00    1:13.84 SILV   
                  35.54     1:13.84 (38.30)                                        
  4 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            1:13.40    1:14.12 SILV   
                  36.99     1:14.12 (37.13)                                        
  5 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.49    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.06 (39.00)                                        
  6 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       1:17.44    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.31 (38.70)                                        
  7 Blom, Jesse H             14 North Shore-MR       1:31.16    1:18.17 SILV   
                  38.76     1:18.17 (39.41)                                        
  8 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            1:16.25    1:18.77        
                  39.32     1:18.77 (39.45)                                        
  9 Noviello, Jessica L       14 HAA-MR               1:21.36    1:18.79        
                  38.17     1:18.79 (40.62)                                        
 10 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               1:15.98    1:19.40        
                  38.06     1:19.40 (41.34)                                        
 11 Edwards, Brittany S       13 NFS-MR               1:19.50    1:19.78        
                  39.63     1:19.78 (40.15)                                        
 12 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:19.96        
                  38.06     1:19.96 (41.90)                                        
 13 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               1:17.51    1:21.05        
                  39.11     1:21.05 (41.94)                                        
 14 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                1:18.97    1:22.13        
 15 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            1:21.23    1:23.72        
                  41.18     1:23.72 (42.54)                                        
 16 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                1:22.12    1:25.86        
 -- Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               1:25.17         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.15    2:19.36 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.11 (34.97)     1:44.00 (35.89)     2:19.36 (35.36)
  2 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:20.76    2:20.48 ZQ     
                  33.17     1:08.19 (35.02)     1:44.95 (36.76)     2:20.48 (35.53)
  3 Doughty, Brigitte         14 HAA-MR               2:18.82    2:25.74 JO     
                  33.54     1:10.48 (36.94)     1:48.49 (38.01)     2:25.74 (37.25)
  4 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:26.89 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.03 (36.50)     1:50.11 (38.08)     2:26.89 (36.78)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:23.57    2:28.04 SILV   
                  34.65     1:12.29 (37.64)     1:50.62 (38.33)     2:28.04 (37.42)
  6 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:29.82    2:32.72 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.23 (38.04)     1:53.31 (39.08)     2:32.72 (39.41)
  7 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            2:33.97    2:35.92 SILV   
                  37.95     1:17.71 (39.76)     1:57.64 (39.93)     2:35.92 (38.28)
  8 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.97    2:37.11 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.59 (39.63)     1:57.58 (39.99)     2:37.11 (39.53)
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:29.92    2:38.16 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.36 (41.23)     1:59.81 (41.45)     2:38.16 (38.35)
 10 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:40.71 SILV   
                  37.06     1:18.38 (41.32)     2:00.73 (42.35)     2:40.71 (39.98)
 11 Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               2:50.30    2:45.09 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.93 (41.83)     2:03.34 (43.41)     2:45.09 (41.75)
 12 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                2:50.50    2:45.81 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.70 (41.96)     2:04.07 (43.37)     2:45.81 (41.74)
 13 Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:45.95 SILV   
                  38.43     1:20.10 (41.67)     2:03.19 (43.09)     2:45.95 (42.76)
 14 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:49.52    2:47.68 SILV   
                  39.91     1:23.84 (43.93)     2:07.81 (43.97)     2:47.68 (39.87)
 15 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.82    2:48.22 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.89 (43.04)     2:06.07 (44.18)     2:48.22 (42.15)
 16 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               3:06.68    2:50.13        
                  42.07     1:25.85 (43.78)     2:10.15 (44.30)     2:50.13 (39.98)
 17 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               2:47.27    2:50.90        
                  38.52     1:21.43 (42.91)     2:07.05 (45.62)     2:50.90 (43.85)
 18 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                3:06.90    2:52.75        
                  41.63     1:25.52 (43.89)     2:09.08 (43.56)     2:52.75 (43.67)
 19 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:51.87    2:53.89        
                  40.49     1:24.46 (43.97)     2:09.54 (45.08)     2:53.89 (44.35)
 20 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               2:42.00    2:54.28        
                  40.31     1:25.04 (44.73)   2:54.28 (1:29.24)                    
 21 Edwards, Brittany S       13 NFS-MR               2:53.46    2:55.54        
                  41.79     1:26.28 (44.49)     2:12.94 (46.66)     2:55.54 (42.60)
 22 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:02.88    3:03.04        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:35.90    2:35.91 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:14.31 (38.79)     1:55.36 (41.05)     2:35.91 (40.55)
  2 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               2:44.31    2:49.18 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.86 (42.75)     2:06.25 (45.39)     2:49.18 (42.93)
  3 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:49.42    2:49.97 SILV   
                  39.06     1:23.20 (44.14)     2:06.85 (43.65)     2:49.97 (43.12)
  4 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:46.81    2:51.20 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.62 (43.24)     2:06.25 (43.63)     2:51.20 (44.95)
  5 Krikorian, Lena           13 Usa-MR               2:49.26    2:52.39 SILV   
                  40.46     1:23.87 (43.41)     2:08.45 (44.58)     2:52.39 (43.94)
  6 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              3:07.81    2:52.66 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.57 (43.62)     2:06.86 (45.29)     2:52.66 (45.80)
  7 Wiegand, Mikaela G        14 IA-MR                2:58.40    2:56.34 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.73 (45.12)     2:11.95 (46.22)     2:56.34 (44.39)
  8 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               2:58.00    2:56.98 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.08 (44.18)     2:10.48 (47.40)     2:56.98 (46.50)
  9 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:58.71    3:01.92 SILV   
                  41.80     1:29.24 (47.44)     2:17.18 (47.94)     3:01.92 (44.74)
 10 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              3:03.02    3:03.30        
                  42.31     1:28.37 (46.06)     2:16.60 (48.23)     3:03.30 (46.70)
 11 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:58.27    3:03.38        
                  42.56     1:29.12 (46.56)     2:16.44 (47.32)     3:03.38 (46.94)
 12 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            3:19.12    3:15.10        
                  45.22     1:34.30 (49.08)     2:25.57 (51.27)     3:15.10 (49.53)
 13 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              3:13.25    3:15.44        
                  44.26     1:34.13 (49.87)   3:15.44 (1:41.31)                    
 14 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                3:26.05    3:27.80        
                  47.29     1:40.24 (52.95)     2:34.60 (54.36)     3:27.80 (53.20)
 -- Egan, Dana                13 Usa-MR               2:54.26         DQ        
                  39.98     1:25.24 (45.26)     2:14.06 (48.82)          DQ (50.00)
 -- Narus, Jessica L          13 North Shore-MR       2:49.42         DQ        
                  39.49     1:22.39 (42.90)     2:08.03 (45.64)          DQ (44.07)
 -- Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:13.03         DQ        
                  42.98     1:31.42 (48.44)     2:20.17 (48.75)          DQ (49.56)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:31.17    2:30.53 JO     
                  32.73     1:10.62 (37.89)     1:50.10 (39.48)     2:30.53 (40.43)
  2 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:44.05    2:36.39 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.33 (40.23)     1:55.53 (41.20)     2:36.39 (40.86)
  3 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:47.58    2:43.04        
                  36.65     1:18.29 (41.64)     2:02.44 (44.15)     2:43.04 (40.60)
  4 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              3:05.66    2:44.90        
                  35.61     1:17.58 (41.97)   2:44.90 (1:27.32)                    
  5 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              3:03.22    2:45.79        
                  35.03     1:16.71 (41.68)     2:01.53 (44.82)     2:45.79 (44.26)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenday, Heather M        14 IA-MR                2:15.17    2:18.28 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:05.29 (35.34)     1:46.68 (41.39)     2:18.28 (31.60)
  2 Coombs, Laurissa R        14 TVSC-MR              2:23.35    2:25.56 SILV   
                  32.51     1:09.67 (37.16)     1:51.54 (41.87)     2:25.56 (34.02)
  3 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              2:29.69    2:29.71 SILV   
                  34.46     1:10.80 (36.34)     1:55.60 (44.80)     2:29.71 (34.11)
  4 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              2:28.00    2:31.75 SILV   
                  32.66     1:11.77 (39.11)     1:56.14 (44.37)     2:31.75 (35.61)
  5 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              2:27.98    2:32.12 SILV   
                  34.81     1:11.21 (36.40)     1:56.79 (45.58)     2:32.12 (35.33)
  6 Santoro, Theresa          13 TVSC-MR              2:27.34    2:32.53 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.86 (38.79)     1:58.07 (46.21)     2:32.53 (34.46)
  7 Rosenbrock, Michelle      14 HAA-MR               2:29.56    2:39.73 SILV   
                  34.54     1:16.98 (42.44)     2:04.54 (47.56)     2:39.73 (35.19)
  8 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.41    2:40.31 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.56 (39.52)     2:04.50 (49.94)     2:40.31 (35.81)
  9 Acompora, Alyssa          13 LIND-MR              2:39.75    2:40.69 SILV   
                  32.90     1:17.06 (44.16)     2:05.22 (48.16)     2:40.69 (35.47)
 10 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               2:31.95    2:42.32 SILV   
                  35.10     1:21.40 (46.30)     2:07.87 (46.47)     2:42.32 (34.45)
 11 Alessi, Jessica L         14 Sachem-MR            2:39.58    2:43.56 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.41 (40.43)     2:06.74 (50.33)     2:43.56 (36.82)
 12 Littlefield, Danica M     13 Sachem-MR            2:38.27    2:44.48 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.77 (42.00)     2:08.47 (48.70)     2:44.48 (36.01)
 13 Belnavis, Samantha J      13 NFS-MR               2:40.66    2:45.58 SILV   
                  37.71     1:22.31 (44.60)     2:08.72 (46.41)     2:45.58 (36.86)
 14 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                3:15.25    2:47.92        
                  35.52     1:20.03 (44.51)     2:13.29 (53.26)     2:47.92 (34.63)
 15 Schneider, Amanda         13 Sachem-MR            2:49.72    2:50.19        
                  39.12     1:20.55 (41.43)     2:13.11 (52.56)     2:50.19 (37.08)
 16 Robinson, Erica D         14 TVSC-MR              2:42.86    2:53.15        
                  40.02     1:23.33 (43.31)     2:15.05 (51.72)     2:53.15 (38.10)
 17 Irwin, Danielle M         13 IA-MR                3:07.89    2:54.10        
                  38.45     1:23.57 (45.12)     2:15.87 (52.30)     2:54.10 (38.23)
 18 Edwards, Brittany S       13 NFS-MR               2:49.16    2:54.31        
                                1:22.49 ( )     2:16.10 (53.61)     2:54.31 (38.21)
 19 Grieco, Elissa A          13 HAA-MR               2:52.38    2:55.28        
                  38.22     1:22.47 (44.25)     2:17.34 (54.87)     2:55.28 (37.94)
 20 Noviello, Jessica L       14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:55.35        
                  35.90     1:18.91 (43.01)     2:12.82 (53.91)     2:55.35 (42.53)
 21 Blom, Jesse H             14 North Shore-MR       3:02.18    2:58.10        
                                1:24.65 ( )     2:18.71 (54.06)     2:58.10 (39.39)
 22 Reid, Kaitlyn E           14 HAA-MR                    NT    3:09.12        
                  40.60     1:30.96 (50.36)     2:23.93 (52.97)     3:09.12 (45.19)
 -- Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR               3:12.71         DQ        
                  41.04     1:28.56 (47.52)     2:17.50 (48.94)          DQ (39.57)
 -- Rooney, Kimberly          13 HAA-MR               2:58.36         DQ        
                  38.58     1:20.19 (41.61)     2:11.80 (51.61)          DQ (39.85)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
        5:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bassi, Julia E            14 TVSC-MR              5:16.46    5:13.64 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.40 (39.24)     1:52.56 (39.16)     2:32.53 (39.97)
        3:17.63 (45.10)     4:02.47 (44.84)     4:37.51 (35.04)     5:13.64 (36.13)
  2 Shutowich, Nicole J       13 TVSC-MR              5:16.53    5:21.07 SILV   
                  34.12     1:15.34 (41.22)     1:55.34 (40.00)     2:36.24 (40.90)
        3:21.99 (45.75)     4:09.86 (47.87)     4:46.03 (36.17)     5:21.07 (35.04)
  3 Yao, Li Yan               13 TVSC-MR              5:51.22    5:21.37 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.60 (41.37)     1:55.43 (38.83)     2:34.30 (38.87)
        3:22.49 (48.19)     4:08.84 (46.35)     4:45.59 (36.75)     5:21.37 (35.78)
  4 Krikorian, Lena           13 Usa-MR               5:35.41    5:32.48 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.71 (41.21)     1:59.33 (41.62)     2:42.85 (43.52)
        3:29.60 (46.75)     4:16.37 (46.77)     4:54.57 (38.20)     5:32.48 (37.91)
  5 Aiello, Gabrielle D       13 TVSC-MR              5:55.69    5:35.25 SILV   
  6 Pierce, Sara N            13 IA-MR                     NT    5:57.27        
  7 Sherard, Ashley M         13 NFS-MR               5:31.48    5:58.15        
                  38.54                             2:14.72 ( )     3:03.87 (49.15)
                                3:52.50 ( )   5:58.15 (2:05.65)                    
  8 Edwards, Brittany S       13 NFS-MR               6:24.11    6:21.17        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          26.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica M       12 North Shore-MR            NT      28.54        
  2 Donnelly, Alexandra H     12 North Shore-MR            NT      28.86        
  3 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR                    NT      29.21        
  4 Connor, Deirdre A         10 HAA-MR                    NT      30.81        
  5 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn       11 HAA-MR                    NT      31.45        
  6 Johnston, Marissa L       10 HAA-MR                    NT      31.86        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline       9 HAA-MR                    NT      33.27        
  8 Desio, Claire M            9 HAA-MR                    NT      41.77        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:02.56        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                  54.90      54.94 METS   
                  26.41       54.94 (28.53)                                        
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR         56.41      56.89        
                  27.08       56.89 (29.81)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR                 59.00      58.81        
                  28.29       58.81 (30.52)                                        
  4 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                  59.16    1:01.30        
                  29.53     1:01.30 (31.77)                                        
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:00.88    1:01.90        
                  29.22     1:01.90 (32.68)                                        
  6 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                1:03.91    1:02.51        
                  29.82     1:02.51 (32.69)                                        
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            1:04.09    1:03.20        
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)                                        
  8 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:03.91    1:03.52        
                  30.71     1:03.52 (32.81)                                        
  9 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:01.95    1:03.59        
                  30.49     1:03.59 (33.10)                                        
 10 Sherard, Nia              15 NFS-MR               1:04.30    1:04.34        
                  31.19     1:04.34 (33.15)                                        
 11 Woolley, Kate R           17 HAA-MR               1:03.78    1:04.55        
                  30.58     1:04.55 (33.97)                                        
 12 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               1:03.81    1:04.60        
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)                                        
 13 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               1:04.13    1:04.72        
                  30.82     1:04.72 (33.90)                                        
 14 Mohammed, Averie J        16 NFS-MR               1:01.90    1:05.29        
 15 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            1:07.72    1:06.25        
                  32.52     1:06.25 (33.73)                                        
 16 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            1:05.00    1:06.64        
                  32.48     1:06.64 (34.16)                                        
 17 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       1:04.22    1:07.87        
                  32.31     1:07.87 (35.56)                                        
 18 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                1:05.27    1:07.92        
                  32.01     1:07.92 (35.91)                                        
 19 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:08.29    1:10.55        
                  33.22     1:10.55 (37.33)                                        
 20 Mulcahy, Tara Q           17 HAA-MR               1:09.88    1:11.39        
                  34.18     1:11.39 (37.21)                                        
 21 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR              1:18.68    1:20.23        
                  35.60     1:20.23 (44.63)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                1:55.71    2:01.00 METS   
                  28.19       58.85 (30.66)     1:30.07 (31.22)     2:01.00 (30.93)
  2 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:00.58    2:03.88        
                  29.28     1:00.26 (30.98)     1:31.97 (31.71)     2:03.88 (31.91)
  3 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               2:13.50    2:11.26        
                  29.80     1:02.50 (32.70)     1:37.00 (34.50)     2:11.26 (34.26)
  4 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               2:08.34    2:12.43        
                  30.25     1:03.84 (33.59)     1:38.34 (34.50)     2:12.43 (34.09)
  5 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:14.62    2:15.31        
                  31.47     1:05.61 (34.14)     1:40.59 (34.98)     2:15.31 (34.72)
  6 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:15.25    2:17.02        
                  32.77     1:07.63 (34.86)     1:44.21 (36.58)     2:17.02 (32.81)
  7 Sherard, Nia              15 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:17.16        
                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:43.46 (36.76)     2:17.16 (33.70)
  8 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       2:17.22    2:17.38        
                  31.40     1:06.13 (34.73)     1:42.63 (36.50)     2:17.38 (34.75)
  9 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                2:20.44    2:17.45        
                  30.35     1:04.91 (34.56)     1:42.05 (37.14)     2:17.45 (35.40)
 10 Mohammed, Averie J        16 NFS-MR               2:22.85    2:22.80        
                  31.56     1:07.03 (35.47)     1:44.78 (37.75)     2:22.80 (38.02)
 11 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:20.46    2:24.84        
                  32.29     1:08.82 (36.53)     1:47.03 (38.21)     2:24.84 (37.81)
 12 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               2:19.94    2:25.08        
                  32.23     1:07.43 (35.20)     1:45.26 (37.83)     2:25.08 (39.82)
 13 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:25.77        
                  32.58     1:08.96 (36.38)     1:48.03 (39.07)     2:25.77 (37.74)
 14 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                2:26.98    2:31.70        
                  33.58     1:11.92 (38.34)     1:52.00 (40.08)     2:31.70 (39.70)
 15 Quaranta, Chelsea         15 HAA-MR               2:30.45    2:33.70        
                  34.40     1:13.33 (38.93)     1:54.51 (41.18)     2:33.70 (39.19)
 16 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:34.46        
                  34.20     1:14.48 (40.28)     1:56.05 (41.57)     2:34.46 (38.41)
 17 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       2:25.09    2:34.53        
                  34.89     1:13.57 (38.68)     1:54.60 (41.03)     2:34.53 (39.93)
 18 Mulcahy, Tara Q           17 HAA-MR               2:31.08    2:36.34        
                  34.53     1:14.32 (39.79)     1:55.91 (41.59)     2:36.34 (40.43)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                5:10.80    5:11.35 METS   
                  27.71       58.47 (30.76)     1:29.82 (31.35)     2:01.09 (31.27)
        2:33.07 (31.98)     3:04.81 (31.74)     3:36.77 (31.96)     4:08.23 (31.46)
        4:40.70 (32.47)     5:11.35 (30.65)                                        
  2 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                2:25.19    5:26.14        
                  29.96     1:02.39 (32.43)     1:35.15 (32.76)     2:08.05 (32.90)
        2:41.29 (33.24)     3:14.13 (32.84)     3:47.29 (33.16)     4:20.39 (33.10)
        4:53.40 (33.01)     5:26.14 (32.74)                                        
  3 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               5:51.98    5:26.53        
                  31.43     1:06.89 (35.46)     1:43.53 (36.64)     2:20.85 (37.32)
        2:57.26 (36.41)     3:34.48 (37.22)     4:12.48 (38.00)     4:49.85 (37.37)
        5:26.53 (36.68)                                                            
  4 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              6:09.37    6:03.54        
                  32.59     1:08.04 (35.45)     1:44.76 (36.72)     2:21.71 (36.95)
        2:58.73 (37.02)     3:35.79 (37.06)     4:13.33 (37.54)     4:50.90 (37.57)
        5:27.70 (36.80)     6:03.54 (35.84)                                        
  5 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       6:11.12    6:06.32        
                  30.89     1:06.17 (35.28)     1:42.99 (36.82)     2:20.75 (37.76)
        2:57.74 (36.99)     3:35.06 (37.32)     4:13.00 (37.94)     4:51.35 (38.35)
        5:29.20 (37.85)     6:06.32 (37.12)                                        
  6 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               5:58.69    6:06.83        
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)     1:45.75 (37.39)     2:22.90 (37.15)
        3:00.05 (37.15)     3:37.77 (37.72)     4:15.74 (37.97)     4:53.15 (37.41)
        5:30.41 (37.26)     6:06.83 (36.42)                                        
  7 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                6:34.83    6:18.90        
                  30.47     1:06.23 (35.76)     1:44.15 (37.92)     2:23.61 (39.46)
        3:02.64 (39.03)     3:42.09 (39.45)     4:21.62 (39.53)     5:01.68 (40.06)
        5:41.81 (40.13)     6:18.90 (37.09)                                        
  8 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            6:24.82    6:26.32        
                  32.73     1:09.84 (37.11)     1:48.70 (38.86)     2:27.75 (39.05)
        3:07.82 (40.07)     3:48.04 (40.22)     4:28.07 (40.03)     5:08.86 (40.79)
        5:49.25 (40.39)     6:26.32 (37.07)                                        
  9 Mulcahy, Tara Q           17 HAA-MR               7:29.62    6:55.88        
                  35.60     1:15.07 (39.47)     1:56.07 (41.00)     2:38.05 (41.98)
        3:20.86 (42.81)     4:03.80 (42.94)     4:47.65 (43.85)     5:31.39 (43.74)
        6:14.15 (42.76)     6:55.88 (41.73)                                        
 
Girls 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lulley, Shannon           12 HAA-MR                    NT      32.12        
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      10 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.26        
  3 Shutowich, Kira           10 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.25        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:21.39        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       1:02.00    1:02.39 METS   
                  29.75     1:02.39 (32.64)                                        
  2 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR       1:09.94    1:11.17        
                  34.82     1:11.17 (36.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                1:12.75    1:11.73        
                  34.71     1:11.73 (37.02)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               1:11.08    1:11.91        
                  34.67     1:11.91 (37.24)                                        
  5 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               1:11.29    1:12.72        
                  35.78     1:12.72 (36.94)                                        
  6 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       1:13.63    1:15.60        
                  36.65     1:15.60 (38.95)                                        
  7 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                1:15.08    1:16.88        
                  36.96     1:16.88 (39.92)                                        
  8 Mohammed, Averie J        16 NFS-MR               1:20.57    1:17.26        
                  36.95     1:17.26 (40.31)                                        
  9 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            1:15.00    1:18.32        
                  38.02     1:18.32 (40.30)                                        
 10 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            1:15.65    1:18.57        
                  39.18     1:18.57 (39.39)                                        
 11 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       1:16.34    1:21.51        
 12 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               1:26.36    1:22.58        
 13 Quaranta, Chelsea         15 HAA-MR               1:23.45    1:23.43        
                  41.22     1:23.43 (42.21)                                        
 14 Sherard, Nia              15 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:25.00        
                  42.17     1:25.00 (42.83)                                        
 15 Mulcahy, Tara Q           17 HAA-MR               1:26.56    1:29.91        
                  43.64     1:29.91 (46.27)                                        
 16 Winkeler, Olivia K         9 North Shore-MR       1:29.70    1:30.13        
                  43.81     1:30.13 (46.32)                                        
 17 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                1:24.16    1:33.04        
                  44.91     1:33.04 (48.13)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:12.13    2:13.32 METS   
                  30.45     1:03.64 (33.19)     1:38.32 (34.68)     2:13.32 (35.00)
  2 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:29.40    2:26.37        
                  34.27     1:11.41 (37.14)     1:49.26 (37.85)     2:26.37 (37.11)
  3 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               2:27.37    2:27.60        
                  34.64     1:11.86 (37.22)     1:50.14 (38.28)     2:27.60 (37.46)
  4 Sigaty, Christine T       14 North Shore-MR       2:40.47    2:37.18        
                  36.77     1:16.75 (39.98)     1:57.35 (40.60)     2:37.18 (39.83)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                2:36.55    2:37.68        
                  35.23     1:14.58 (39.35)     1:56.30 (41.72)     2:37.68 (41.38)
  6 Veccia, Jackie M          15 North Shore-MR       2:37.33    2:41.10        
                  37.03     1:17.87 (40.84)     2:00.11 (42.24)     2:41.10 (40.99)
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:45.93    2:41.80        
                  37.75     1:17.92 (40.17)     2:00.22 (42.30)     2:41.80 (41.58)
  8 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               2:38.98    2:42.12        
                                  37.56 ( )   2:42.12 (2:04.56)                    
  9 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:45.74    2:44.75        
                  40.07     1:22.30 (42.23)     2:04.86 (42.56)     2:44.75 (39.89)
 10 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:44.55    2:47.22        
                  41.77     1:23.64 (41.87)   2:47.22 (1:23.58)                    
 11 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                2:39.91    2:47.66        
                  37.95     1:19.98 (42.03)     2:04.15 (44.17)     2:47.66 (43.51)
 12 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.00        
                  38.27     1:20.68 (42.41)     2:04.80 (44.12)     2:48.00 (43.20)
 13 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:46.33    2:48.83        
                                                    2:49.06 ( )         2:48.83 ( )
 14 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       2:40.91    2:50.83        
                  39.70     1:22.56 (42.86)   2:50.83 (1:28.27)                    
 15 Mulcahy, Tara Q           17 HAA-MR               3:07.21    3:06.50        
                  43.06     1:30.10 (47.04)     2:18.77 (48.67)     3:06.50 (47.73)
 16 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:14.88    3:11.03        
                  46.24     1:34.12 (47.88)     2:23.67 (49.55)     3:11.03 (47.36)
 
Girls 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kneessy, Lauren M         10 TVSC-MR                   NT      46.45        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:32.22    2:35.43 METS   
                  34.78     1:13.53 (38.75)     1:54.02 (40.49)     2:35.43 (41.41)
  2 Taddeo, Marisa S          15 North Shore-MR       2:40.34    2:42.46        
                  35.94     1:17.21 (41.27)     1:59.39 (42.18)     2:42.46 (43.07)
  3 Oakland, Alexis           26 Nyac-MR              2:40.00    2:43.85        
                  37.27     1:17.32 (40.05)     2:00.38 (43.06)     2:43.85 (43.47)
  4 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:50.27    2:53.88        
                  38.76     1:23.77 (45.01)     2:08.41 (44.64)     2:53.88 (45.47)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                3:02.76    2:58.06        
                  39.96     1:26.06 (46.10)     2:12.62 (46.56)     2:58.06 (45.44)
  6 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:55.16    2:58.24        
                  42.51     1:27.01 (44.50)     2:12.61 (45.60)     2:58.24 (45.63)
  7 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            3:04.65    2:59.05        
                  41.54     1:26.33 (44.79)     2:12.67 (46.34)     2:59.05 (46.38)
  8 Luqman, Kyle M            15 IA-MR                2:52.51    3:00.38        
                  39.47     1:25.36 (45.89)     2:13.24 (47.88)     3:00.38 (47.14)
  9 Sherard, Nia              15 NFS-MR               3:00.48    3:03.59        
                  41.88     1:28.89 (47.01)     2:15.39 (46.50)     3:03.59 (48.20)
 10 Perrone, Victoria A       16 North Shore-MR       2:57.01    3:06.08        
                  41.75     1:29.99 (48.24)     2:18.47 (48.48)     3:06.08 (47.61)
 11 Sigaty, Christine T       14 North Shore-MR       3:10.04    3:08.80        
                  43.42     1:31.67 (48.25)     2:20.92 (49.25)     3:08.80 (47.88)
 12 Ashfaq, Nayab             16 IA-MR                3:08.65    3:11.61        
                  43.79     1:32.55 (48.76)     2:21.51 (48.96)     3:11.61 (50.10)
 13 Mulcahy, Tara Q           17 HAA-MR               3:16.73    3:13.64        
                  42.55     1:31.57 (49.02)     2:21.58 (50.01)     3:13.64 (52.06)
 14 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                3:23.33    3:15.69        
                  45.25     1:34.55 (49.30)     2:25.82 (51.27)     3:15.69 (49.87)
 15 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              3:05.65    3:26.58        
                  45.57     1:37.89 (52.32)     2:32.69 (54.80)     3:26.58 (53.89)
 16 Quaranta, Chelsea         15 HAA-MR               3:26.42    3:28.94        
                  45.02     1:37.91 (52.89)     2:33.52 (55.61)     3:28.94 (55.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:37.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harmon, Corin L           13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:06.52        
 
Girls 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torrico, Samantha A       10 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.92        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:11.58    2:15.36 METS   
                  29.75     1:04.38 (34.63)     1:40.52 (36.14)     2:15.36 (34.84)
  2 Blom, Danielle            15 HAA-MR               2:28.63    2:20.94        
                  31.72     1:08.13 (36.41)     1:45.16 (37.03)     2:20.94 (35.78)
  3 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               2:28.25    2:29.55        
                  32.45     1:09.29 (36.84)     1:49.40 (40.11)     2:29.55 (40.15)
  4 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              3:06.55    2:38.70        
                  35.45     1:15.51 (40.06)     1:56.95 (41.44)     2:38.70 (41.75)
  5 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR       2:34.03    2:38.93        
                  32.05     1:12.60 (40.55)     1:55.80 (43.20)     2:38.93 (43.13)
  6 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               2:33.61    2:42.29        
                  32.33     1:11.38 (39.05)     1:56.43 (45.05)     2:42.29 (45.86)
  7 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:52.14    2:47.83        
                  36.05     1:16.88 (40.83)     2:01.64 (44.76)     2:47.83 (46.19)
  8 Sigaty, Christine T       14 North Shore-MR       2:35.00    2:51.33        
                  36.06     1:18.63 (42.57)     2:05.06 (46.43)     2:51.33 (46.27)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:17.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                2:07.50    2:18.57        
                  31.54     1:08.78 (37.24)     1:47.15 (38.37)     2:18.57 (31.42)
  2 Rosenbrock, Katie         17 HAA-MR               2:25.33    2:27.98        
                  32.11     1:10.83 (38.72)     1:55.20 (44.37)     2:27.98 (32.78)
  3 Plaschka, Jade            16 HAA-MR               2:29.12    2:31.51        
                  31.54     1:10.71 (39.17)     1:56.90 (46.19)     2:31.51 (34.61)
  4 Pitrelli, Christina E     15 IA-MR                2:28.40    2:31.59        
                  32.43     1:13.06 (40.63)     1:59.69 (46.63)     2:31.59 (31.90)
  5 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR       2:28.60    2:32.46        
                  33.38     1:11.40 (38.02)     1:56.86 (45.46)     2:32.46 (35.60)
  6 Smith, Jaclyn M           15 IA-MR                2:38.66    2:35.96        
                  35.31     1:14.23 (38.92)     2:01.29 (47.06)     2:35.96 (34.67)
  7 Davis, Lauren             16 HAA-MR               2:34.35    2:37.88        
                  36.02     1:17.79 (41.77)     2:01.88 (44.09)     2:37.88 (36.00)
  8 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              2:33.64    2:38.51        
                  34.87     1:18.00 (43.13)     2:04.08 (46.08)     2:38.51 (34.43)
  9 Starke, Ashleigh R        15 Sachem-MR            2:36.61    2:40.41        
                  34.67     1:14.13 (39.46)     2:02.81 (48.68)     2:40.41 (37.60)
 10 Sherard, Nia              15 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:41.63        
                  39.65     1:23.82 (44.17)     2:07.77 (43.95)     2:41.63 (33.86)
 11 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    2:42.82        
                                1:16.03 ( )     2:08.40 (52.37)     2:42.82 (34.42)
 12 Grieco, Tara              16 HAA-MR               2:43.22    2:45.83        
                  36.90     1:17.85 (40.95)   2:45.83 (1:27.98)                    
 13 Woolley, Kate R           17 HAA-MR               2:43.77    2:46.61        
                  36.87     1:19.80 (42.93)     2:09.85 (50.05)     2:46.61 (36.76)
 14 Knopf, Sabrina            17 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:48.58        
                  35.22     1:17.73 (42.51)     2:11.60 (53.87)     2:48.58 (36.98)
 15 Innis, Raven              15 NFS-MR               2:38.48    2:48.69        
                  34.28     1:21.25 (46.97)     2:08.43 (47.18)     2:48.69 (40.26)
 16 Jones, Jamilee I          16 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:53.55        
                  39.09     1:23.01 (43.92)     2:15.80 (52.79)     2:53.55 (37.75)
 17 Pierce, Megan E           15 IA-MR                2:52.12    2:58.76        
                  39.59     1:28.69 (49.10)     2:21.35 (52.66)     2:58.76 (37.41)
 -- Mohammed, Averie J        16 NFS-MR               2:49.84         DQ        
                  36.49     1:18.93 (42.44)     2:11.10 (52.17)          DQ (39.36)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 IA-MR                4:38.21    4:46.32 METS   
                  30.73     1:06.65 (35.92)     1:43.89 (37.24)     2:21.72 (37.83)
        3:02.24 (40.52)     3:42.97 (40.73)     4:15.33 (32.36)     4:46.32 (30.99)
  2 Cremer, Kylie E           16 IA-MR                4:52.24    4:59.54        
                  32.03     1:07.86 (35.83)     1:46.70 (38.84)     2:25.31 (38.61)
        3:07.98 (42.67)     3:51.73 (43.75)     4:26.22 (34.49)     4:59.54 (33.32)
  3 Nocera, Angela M          16 North Shore-MR       5:19.00    5:19.75        
                  33.30     1:13.64 (40.34)     1:54.29 (40.65)     2:34.40 (40.11)
        3:20.92 (46.52)     4:09.29 (48.37)     4:44.45 (35.16)     5:19.75 (35.30)
  4 Woskoff, Rebecca E        16 TVSC-MR              5:59.80    5:29.23        
                  34.96     1:14.84 (39.88)     1:58.23 (43.39)     2:43.41 (45.18)
        3:29.71 (46.30)     4:18.16 (48.45)     4:54.58 (36.42)     5:29.23 (34.65)
  5 Harvazinski, Alexandra    16 TVSC-MR              6:25.99    5:48.39        
                  35.85     1:17.58 (41.73)                             2:45.31 ( )
        3:39.02 (53.71)     4:34.21 (55.19)     5:12.00 (37.79)     5:48.39 (36.39)
  6 Connor, Megan M           12 HAA-MR               6:25.25    6:17.00        
                  37.80     1:29.83 (52.03)     2:16.36 (46.53)     3:02.68 (46.32)
        3:58.61 (55.93)     4:54.06 (55.45)     5:35.68 (41.62)     6:17.00 (41.32)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hauppauge-MR  'A'                                      NT    1:43.28        
     1) Doughty, Brigitte 14            2) Brown, Lori 17                 
     3) Blom, Danielle 15               4) Bucaria, Kristen 16            
                  25.92       52.15 (26.23)     1:17.56 (25.41)     1:43.28 (25.72)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 29.21      28.95 ZQ     
  2 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR                 29.61      29.00 ZQ     
  3 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR                 29.37      29.54 ZQ     
  4 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR                 31.13      30.26 ZQ     
  5 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 32.54      33.55 SILV   
  6 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                  35.99      33.63 SILV   
  7 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR         34.51      34.05 SILV   
  8 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR                 33.38      34.22 SILV   
  9 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR                 32.99      34.68 SILV   
 10 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR                 35.98      35.14 SILV   
 11 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                    NT      37.56        
 12 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR                 39.22      38.18        
 13 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 40.24      38.55        
 14 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR                 40.35      39.11        
 15 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                39.55      39.93        
 16 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR                 40.81      40.74        
 17 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR                42.01      41.43        
 18 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 45.04      41.97        
 19 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 40.74      42.73        
 20 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                 45.31      43.55        
 21 Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR         43.43      43.73        
 22 Ilardi, Thomas P          10 Sachem-MR              45.48      44.49        
 23 Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR              44.68      44.81        
 24 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    8 Csc-MR                 47.19      48.16        
 25 Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                 49.34      48.78        
 26 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                 52.18      48.83        
 27 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 46.43      50.02        
 28 Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR                 52.20      50.27        
 29 Steinberg, Robert T        9 Sachem-MR              58.40      51.96        
 30 Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR                 38.44      52.82        
 31 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR               1:03.15      53.55        
 32 Reid, Billy C              9 HAA-MR                    NT      55.85        
 33 Riley, Johnnie A           9 Sachem-MR            1:05.24      59.51        
 34 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR               1:07.14    1:03.36        
 35 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               1:02.66    1:05.46        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            1:25.35    1:17.91        
 37 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 46.64 1:44:31.41        
 38 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 45.89 1:52:33.96        
 -- McKenna, Bredan W          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:04.51 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:04.51 (33.61)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR               1:07.22    1:08.00 ZQ     
                  31.40     1:08.00 (36.60)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:09.51    1:09.19 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.19 (36.60)                                        
  4 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:10.27 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.27 (37.83)                                        
  5 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:14.33    1:14.17 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.17 (39.15)                                        
  6 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:14.52    1:14.79 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.79 (39.54)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:14.54    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.29 (38.49)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:10.93    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.64 (40.66)                                        
  9 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:17.80    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.49 (41.93)                                        
 10 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:21.58    1:20.42 SILV   
                  36.86     1:20.42 (43.56)                                        
 11 Hillsberg, Andrew J       10 IA-MR                1:22.75    1:20.45 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.45 (42.83)                                        
 12 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               1:17.74    1:20.57 SILV   
                  35.90     1:20.57 (44.67)                                        
 13 Krikorian, George         10 Usa-MR               1:21.61    1:21.47 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.47 (43.12)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:21.60        
                  39.34     1:21.60 (42.26)                                        
 15 Scandariato, Adam E        9 North Shore-MR       1:24.54    1:22.19        
                  38.68     1:22.19 (43.51)                                        
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       1:22.22    1:23.69        
 17 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:20.93    1:25.74        
                  39.92     1:25.74 (45.82)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:27.42    1:26.22        
                  38.35     1:26.22 (47.87)                                        
 19 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:26.92        
                  42.54     1:26.92 (44.38)                                        
 20 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                1:30.71    1:27.05        
                  40.92     1:27.05 (46.13)                                        
 21 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR               1:29.81    1:30.24        
                  42.19     1:30.24 (48.05)                                        
 22 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:26.67    1:30.61        
                  43.94     1:30.61 (46.67)                                        
 23 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR              1:54.66    1:32.16        
 24 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:35.95        
                  44.73     1:35.95 (51.22)                                        
 25 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:34.11    1:37.80        
                  44.50     1:37.80 (53.30)                                        
 26 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:39.09    1:38.45        
                  46.30     1:38.45 (52.15)                                        
 27 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               1:45.50    1:40.36        
                  47.30     1:40.36 (53.06)                                        
 28 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            2:38.89    1:40.43        
                  48.22     1:40.43 (52.21)                                        
 29 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.00        
                  47.92     1:41.00 (53.08)                                        
 30 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    8 Csc-MR               2:10.00    1:44.96        
                  47.59     1:44.96 (57.37)                                        
 31 Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.70        
                  49.34     1:45.70 (56.36)                                        
 32 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR               1:55.68    1:49.07        
                  47.90   1:49.07 (1:01.17)                                        
 33 Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.48        
 34 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.73        
                  54.46     1:53.73 (59.27)                                        
 35 Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:58.84        
                  55.57   1:58.84 (1:03.27)                                        
 36 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR               2:20.00    2:09.98        
                  56.29   2:09.98 (1:13.69)                                        
 37 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR               1:43.72    2:19.03        
 38 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:19.65        
                1:05.69   2:19.65 (1:13.96)                                        
 39 Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:50.82        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               2:24.40    2:18.67 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:06.21 (35.07)     1:42.19 (35.98)     2:18.67 (36.48)
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:22.14 ZQ     
                  32.02     1:08.60 (36.58)   2:22.14 (1:13.54)                    
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              2:40.17    2:30.86 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.63 (38.26)     1:51.63 (40.00)     2:30.86 (39.23)
  4 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               2:42.13    2:38.31 JO     
                  35.80     1:16.10 (40.30)     1:57.18 (41.08)     2:38.31 (41.13)
  5 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               2:38.57    2:38.97 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.81 (40.37)     1:58.51 (42.70)     2:38.97 (40.46)
  6 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               2:46.75    2:39.20 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.43 (40.19)     1:58.20 (42.77)     2:39.20 (41.00)
  7 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               2:53.88    2:40.56 SILV   
                  37.43     1:20.77 (43.34)     2:02.31 (41.54)     2:40.56 (38.25)
  8 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               2:33.39    2:41.05 SILV   
                  36.45     1:18.53 (42.08)     2:00.25 (41.72)     2:41.05 (40.80)
  9 McDougall, Robert J        9 Csc-MR               2:52.58    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.92 (43.52)     2:04.30 (43.38)     2:43.47 (39.17)
 10 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:51.68 SILV   
                  38.32     1:23.69 (45.37)     2:08.51 (44.82)     2:51.68 (43.17)
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       3:03.55    2:55.78        
                  38.79     1:24.09 (45.30)   2:55.78 (1:31.69)                    
 12 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR               3:10.13    3:18.20        
                  41.72     1:33.42 (51.70)     2:27.44 (54.02)     3:18.20 (50.76)
 13 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              3:15.70    3:22.06        
                  43.27     1:37.87 (54.60)   3:22.06 (1:44.19)                    
 14 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR               3:10.00    3:32.77        
                  43.45     1:38.16 (54.71)     2:35.84 (57.68)     3:32.77 (56.93)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR                 33.42      34.36 ZQ     
  2 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR                 35.16      34.37 ZQ     
  3 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                 37.57      37.31 JO     
  4 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                 38.32      37.88 JO     
  5 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                 37.50      37.91 JO     
  6 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR                 39.17      39.88 SILV   
  7 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR                40.11      40.77 SILV   
  8 Scandariato, Adam E        9 North Shore-MR         44.53      41.94 SILV   
  9 Hillsberg, Andrew J       10 IA-MR                  45.45      43.21 SILV   
 10 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR                 43.98      43.46 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Frank             8 HAA-MR                 46.05      43.91 SILV   
 12 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                  47.98      44.60        
 13 Harrison, Liam F          10 IA-MR                  47.80      45.65        
 14 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR                50.04      47.38        
 15 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                    NT      49.12        
 16 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR                 47.18      49.23        
 17 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR                 49.35      49.27        
 18 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                 57.66      50.51        
 19 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                 53.80      52.72        
 20 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    8 Csc-MR                 57.52      54.53        
 21 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                 55.18      56.61        
 22 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR                 53.33      57.72        
 23 Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR                 59.77      58.05        
 24 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR               1:04.58    1:05.52        
 25 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR               1:05.25    1:09.10        
 26 Reyes, Daniel P            7 Csc-MR               1:11.68    1:21.31        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            1:26.81         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                 51.45         DQ        
 -- Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                 50.64         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                    NT      46.89        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:13.67 ZQ     
                  35.48     1:13.67 (38.19)                                        
  2 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:18.17    1:15.34 ZQ     
                  36.81     1:15.34 (38.53)                                        
  3 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:17.79    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  36.48     1:16.77 (40.29)                                        
  4 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:20.17    1:17.15 ZQ     
  5 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:22.53    1:22.06 JO     
                  39.38     1:22.06 (42.68)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:24.11    1:22.17 JO     
                  41.33     1:22.17 (40.84)                                        
  7 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR               1:32.07    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.49     1:25.77 (45.28)                                        
  8 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:29.99    1:28.45 SILV   
                  43.78     1:28.45 (44.67)                                        
  9 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:35.03    1:29.02 SILV   
                  43.76     1:29.02 (45.26)                                        
 10 McKenna, Bredan W          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:33.00    1:29.58 SILV   
                  42.94     1:29.58 (46.64)                                        
 11 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       1:31.57    1:30.61 SILV   
 12 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:30.19    1:30.75 SILV   
                  44.41     1:30.75 (46.34)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:37.80    1:31.14 SILV   
                  44.93     1:31.14 (46.21)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:30.10    1:31.76 SILV   
 15 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               2:03.86    1:33.00 SILV   
 16 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:45.16    1:35.70 SILV   
                1:35.63      1:35.70 (0.07)                                        
 17 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:37.40    1:37.67 SILV   
                  47.25     1:37.67 (50.42)                                        
 18 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.12 SILV   
                  46.17     1:38.12 (51.95)                                        
 19 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:35.91    1:38.42 SILV   
                  49.56     1:38.42 (48.86)                                        
 20 Ilardi, Thomas P          10 Sachem-MR            1:49.87    1:43.95        
                1:44.76         1:43.95 ( )                                        
 21 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:58.76    1:44.10        
                  51.15     1:44.10 (52.95)                                        
 22 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:30.55    1:44.20        
 23 Boyle, Kevin P            10 Csc-MR               1:43.90    1:45.18        
                1:45.07      1:45.18 (0.11)                                        
 24 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              1:42.66    1:45.83        
                  50.99     1:45.83 (54.84)                                        
 25 Torrico, Shane A           8 TVSC-MR              3:00.00    1:46.01        
                  49.70     1:46.01 (56.31)                                        
 26 Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                    NT    1:48.19        
                  53.00     1:48.19 (55.19)                                        
 27 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    1:49.02        
                  53.74     1:49.02 (55.28)                                        
 28 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               2:30.47    1:53.91        
                  54.79     1:53.91 (59.12)                                        
 29 Steinberg, Robert T        9 Sachem-MR            2:21.65    2:00.14        
                  57.67   2:00.14 (1:02.47)                                        
 30 Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:06.31        
 31 Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR               2:15.00    2:07.43        
                1:03.95   2:07.43 (1:03.48)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:08.65        
                1:01.58   2:08.65 (1:07.07)                                        
 33 Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:23.73        
                1:09.26   2:23.73 (1:14.47)                                        
 34 Kiendle, Kyle R            7 Csc-MR               2:10.00    2:34.22        
                1:15.42   2:34.22 (1:18.80)                                        
 -- Hodosky, Eric J            8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.03        DQ (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Martusciello, James        7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.30        DQ (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas D        6 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  49.84          DQ (54.08)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    8 Csc-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                2:11.54              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Indimine, Matthew L       10 North Shore-MR       1:45.67         DQ        
 -- Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:48.84         DQ        
                  51.49          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.72          DQ (57.23)                                        
 -- Riley, Johnnie A           9 Sachem-MR            3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christopher G     10 Csc-MR               2:02.75         DQ        
                2:13.12              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Antonucci, Luke            7 Sachem-MR            2:25.00         DQ        
                  54.24          DQ (58.21)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:24.00    1:25.00 ZQ     
                  40.46     1:25.00 (44.54)                                        
  2 Li, Kevin Z               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:30.30 ZQ     
                  42.51     1:30.30 (47.79)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:32.11    1:33.17 JO     
                  45.12     1:33.17 (48.05)                                        
  4 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:30.50    1:33.62 JO     
                  44.47     1:33.62 (49.15)                                        
  5 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:36.22    1:35.63 JO     
                  45.64     1:35.63 (49.99)                                        
  6 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:37.84    1:36.07 SILV   
                  46.53     1:36.07 (49.54)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:40.40    1:36.82 SILV   
                  46.48     1:36.82 (50.34)                                        
  8 Krikorian, George         10 Usa-MR               1:33.69    1:36.89 SILV   
                  46.78     1:36.89 (50.11)                                        
  9 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:43.24    1:38.78 SILV   
                  47.87     1:38.78 (50.91)                                        
 10 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:52.49    1:41.29 SILV   
                  47.03     1:41.29 (54.26)                                        
 11 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:37.07    1:42.57 SILV   
 12 Kan, Kevin                10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:36.00    1:43.44 SILV   
                  50.42     1:43.44 (53.02)                                        
 13 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:46.97    1:47.63 SILV   
                  50.97     1:47.63 (56.66)                                        
 14 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       1:47.81    1:47.74 SILV   
                  51.64     1:47.74 (56.10)                                        
 15 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:49.86    1:51.09 SILV   
                  52.62     1:51.09 (58.47)                                        
 16 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              2:00.80    1:54.80        
                  55.65     1:54.80 (59.15)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:59.48    1:58.67        
                  54.97   1:58.67 (1:03.70)                                        
 18 Quartararo, Philip P      10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.30        
                1:00.28   2:02.30 (1:02.02)                                        
 18 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              2:15.44    2:02.30        
                  58.99   2:02.30 (1:03.31)                                        
 20 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.49        
                  59.64   2:05.49 (1:05.85)                                        
 21 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:26.89        
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hawkins, Michael J         6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.57        DQ (1:16.83)                                        
 -- Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               2:04.07         DQ        
                  55.57        DQ (1:03.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR                    NT      37.66 SILV   
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:07.83    1:10.08 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:10.08 (36.92)                                        
  2 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR               1:27.21    1:18.97 ZQ     
                  37.64     1:18.97 (41.33)                                        
  3 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              1:20.02    1:20.79 ZQ     
                  36.69     1:20.79 (44.10)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:27.27    1:25.56 JO     
                  40.06     1:25.56 (45.50)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:22.11    1:25.85 JO     
                  39.19     1:25.85 (46.66)                                        
  6 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:32.92    1:27.91 JO     
                  42.48     1:27.91 (45.43)                                        
  7 Chan, Allan                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:30.01 SILV   
  8 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:52.66    1:31.61 SILV   
                  43.22     1:31.61 (48.39)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:30.17    1:32.21 SILV   
                  42.70     1:32.21 (49.51)                                        
 10 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:32.47 SILV   
                  42.63     1:32.47 (49.84)                                        
 11 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:45.22    1:32.54 SILV   
                  43.39     1:32.54 (49.15)                                        
 12 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR               1:26.39    1:32.84 SILV   
                  38.92     1:32.84 (53.92)                                        
 13 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR               1:30.21    1:35.18 SILV   
                  43.02     1:35.18 (52.16)                                        
 14 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              2:05.44    1:41.17        
                  45.34     1:41.17 (55.83)                                        
 15 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.39    1:52.02        
                  49.69   1:52.02 (1:02.33)                                        
 16 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       2:15.00    1:56.00        
                  52.00   1:56.00 (1:04.00)                                        
 17 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:08.61        
                1:01.64   2:08.61 (1:06.97)                                        
 -- Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              2:06.58         DQ        
                1:03.22        DQ (1:13.05)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               1:12.39    1:14.56 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:14.56 (40.51)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A            10 NFS-MR               1:18.84    1:20.35 JO     
                  38.74     1:20.35 (41.61)                                        
  3 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               1:24.33    1:20.44 JO     
                  38.72     1:20.44 (41.72)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              1:21.23    1:21.44 JO     
                  36.46     1:21.44 (44.98)                                        
  5 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:22.21 SILV   
                  15.07   1:22.21 (1:07.14)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               1:21.19    1:22.83 SILV   
                  15.20   1:22.83 (1:07.63)                                        
  7 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               1:29.82    1:25.04 SILV   
                  39.83     1:25.04 (45.21)                                        
  8 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR               1:23.05    1:25.92 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.92 (46.15)                                        
  9 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               1:20.38    1:28.28 SILV   
                  42.90     1:28.28 (45.38)                                        
 10 Li, Kevin Z               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:28.43 SILV   
                  43.79     1:28.43 (44.64)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:36.93    1:30.52 SILV   
                  42.82     1:30.52 (47.70)                                        
 12 Chan, Allan                9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:30.79 SILV   
 13 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       1:29.40    1:30.92 SILV   
                  43.88     1:30.92 (47.04)                                        
 14 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:31.00 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.00 (47.70)                                        
 15 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               1:24.22    1:31.89        
                  46.65     1:31.89 (45.24)                                        
 16 Krikorian, George         10 Usa-MR               1:26.53    1:32.02        
                  47.06     1:32.02 (44.96)                                        
 17 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              1:46.98    1:33.39        
                  43.15     1:33.39 (50.24)                                        
 18 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                1:33.80    1:33.56        
                  43.81     1:33.56 (49.75)                                        
 19 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               1:41.90    1:34.94        
 20 Robertson, Patrick W      10 TVSC-MR              1:56.28    1:35.30        
                  43.92     1:35.30 (51.38)                                        
 21 Hillsberg, Andrew J       10 IA-MR                1:40.80    1:35.61        
                  43.48     1:35.61 (52.13)                                        
 22 Scandariato, Adam E        9 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:38.19        
                  46.06     1:38.19 (52.13)                                        
 23 Gavigan, Zach Z           10 TVSC-MR              1:55.47    1:42.53        
                  46.52     1:42.53 (56.01)                                        
 24 Dorn, Garry T             10 HAA-MR               1:43.73    1:46.17        
                  51.97     1:46.17 (54.20)                                        
 25 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR              1:52.98    1:46.34        
                  52.09     1:46.34 (54.25)                                        
 26 Rose, Steven M            10 TVSC-MR              2:05.33    1:51.13        
                  55.34     1:51.13 (55.79)                                        
 27 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:54.81        
                  53.60   1:54.81 (1:01.21)                                        
 28 Fici, Vincenzo             9 HAA-MR               1:49.10    1:55.45        
                  59.52     1:55.45 (55.93)                                        
 29 Cannon, Sean D             8 Csc-MR               2:01.52    1:59.74        
                  51.62   1:59.74 (1:08.12)                                        
 30 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR               1:50.59    2:00.85        
                  58.85   2:00.85 (1:02.00)                                        
 31 Jurgielewicz, Timothy M    8 Csc-MR               2:10.00    2:02.53        
 -- Fisher, Alexander          7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.85        DQ (1:03.26)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan          7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Quartararo, James          7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:14.00        DQ (1:19.96)                                        
 -- Murphy, AJ J               8 Csc-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
                1:00.11        DQ (1:21.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Plaschka, Justin          10 HAA-MR               2:44.57    2:37.71 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:15.00 (40.68)     2:04.16 (49.16)     2:37.71 (33.55)
  2 Santoro, Joseph           10 TVSC-MR              2:44.14    2:37.86 ZQ     
                  36.79     1:16.51 (39.72)     2:04.03 (47.52)     2:37.86 (33.83)
  3 Russell, Travis D         10 NFS-MR               2:46.08    2:49.20 ZQ     
                  37.71     1:20.60 (42.89)     2:11.80 (51.20)     2:49.20 (37.40)
  4 Gao, Ryan X               10 TVSC-MR              2:55.68    2:54.95 JO     
                  39.91     1:20.51 (40.60)     2:14.98 (54.47)     2:54.95 (39.97)
  5 Wendland, Brian C          9 HAA-MR               3:03.88    2:55.30 JO     
                  40.69     1:24.02 (43.33)     2:17.59 (53.57)     2:55.30 (37.71)
  6 James, Gregory A          10 NFS-MR               3:01.95    2:55.94 JO     
                  42.06     1:27.08 (45.02)     2:16.72 (49.64)     2:55.94 (39.22)
  7 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR              2:57.63    2:57.85 JO     
                  40.14     1:21.43 (41.29)     2:18.06 (56.63)     2:57.85 (39.79)
  8 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:59.36 JO     
                1:28.20     2:21.88 (53.68)     2:59.32 (37.44)      2:59.36 (0.04)
  9 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR               2:57.81    3:00.34 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.80 (45.63)     2:20.81 (53.01)     3:00.34 (39.53)
 10 Cowden, Luke S             9 HAA-MR               3:18.19    3:05.69 SILV   
                  44.40     1:33.76 (49.36)     2:25.84 (52.08)     3:05.69 (39.85)
 11 Thurber, James            10 Csc-MR               4:31.54    3:11.05 SILV   
                  46.79     1:37.81 (51.02)     2:32.56 (54.75)     3:11.05 (38.49)
 12 Germain, David A          10 North Shore-MR       3:15.00    3:13.63 SILV   
                  46.58     1:33.27 (46.69)     2:31.80 (58.53)     3:13.63 (41.83)
 13 Li, Kevin Z               10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:58.90    3:15.51 SILV   
                                1:36.22 ( )     2:30.99 (54.77)     3:15.51 (44.52)
 14 Cremer, Brian K           10 IA-MR                3:19.81    3:17.80 SILV   
                  46.14     1:35.62 (49.48)     2:33.62 (58.00)     3:17.80 (44.18)
 15 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:18.38 SILV   
                1:33.28   2:33.48 (1:00.20)     3:18.40 (44.92)         3:18.38 ( )
 16 Burke, Ryan M              9 TVSC-MR              3:25.66    3:18.48 SILV   
                                1:34.32 ( )   3:18.48 (1:44.16)                    
 17 Kan, Kevin                10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:10.00    3:22.71        
                                                    2:35.24 ( )     3:22.71 (47.47)
 18 Sigaty, Thomas R           8 North Shore-MR       3:20.00    3:25.78        
                  52.37     1:42.69 (50.32)     2:41.11 (58.42)     3:25.78 (44.67)
 19 Poblano, Christian S       9 Csc-MR               3:25.00    3:26.04        
                  45.65     1:35.68 (50.03)   2:41.72 (1:06.04)     3:26.04 (44.32)
 20 Sanders, Elijah H         10 TVSC-MR              3:32.25    3:35.71        
                  50.58     1:45.72 (55.14)   3:35.71 (1:49.99)                    
 21 Carey, Eddie               9 TVSC-MR                   NT    3:50.33        
                1:56.42   3:03.63 (1:07.21)     3:50.36 (46.73)         3:50.33 ( )
 22 Metzger, Alexander         8 Sachem-MR                 NT    4:06.23        
                2:00.30                             3:16.22 ( )     4:06.23 (50.01)
 23 Devito, Kevin A            8 HAA-MR                    NT    4:21.83        
                2:17.98   3:25.66 (1:07.68)     4:21.90 (56.24)         4:21.83 ( )
 -- Hawkins, Raymond P         7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kan, Dennis               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      27.40      27.31 JO     
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                28.33      28.08 JO     
  3 Bryan, Rashaad M          12 NFS-MR                 29.12      28.46 JO     
  4 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 28.24      28.47 JO     
  5 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR                 27.98      28.55 JO     
  6 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR                 30.54      30.66 SILV   
  7 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 33.67      31.73 SILV   
  8 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  31.35      32.07 SILV   
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR              31.22      32.18 SILV   
 10 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR              31.90      32.40 SILV   
 11 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR         33.91      32.91        
 12 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR              34.20      32.95        
 13 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR                 32.30      33.31        
 14 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR                 32.87      33.56        
 15 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR         35.65      33.90        
 16 Li, Kytoh                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.20      34.32        
 17 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 33.48      34.78        
 18 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR              35.46      35.31        
 19 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                  35.07      35.81        
 20 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         36.83      37.39        
 21 Clark, Alfred B           12 NFS-MR                 38.14      38.95        
 22 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                  37.63      39.37        
 23 Sargente, Nicholas        12 HAA-MR                 40.41      40.05        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:01.27    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.10     1:01.62 (32.52)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:04.93    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.83 (34.25)                                        
  3 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:04.15    1:05.88 SILV   
                  31.42     1:05.88 (34.46)                                        
  4 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:05.48    1:06.81 SILV   
                  32.23     1:06.81 (34.58)                                        
  5 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:05.78    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.81     1:07.19 (34.38)                                        
  6 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.48     1:07.26 (34.78)                                        
  7 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR               1:08.81    1:07.27 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.27 (34.91)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:07.43    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.69     1:07.93 (35.24)                                        
  9 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:09.76 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.76 (36.08)                                        
 10 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:08.32    1:09.77 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.77 (36.46)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:10.10 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.10 (36.02)                                        
 12 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:08.62    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
 13 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:10.31    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.69     1:11.16 (37.47)                                        
 14 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:11.97    1:11.53 SILV   
                  15.63     1:11.53 (55.90)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:10.67    1:12.93        
                  34.32     1:12.93 (38.61)                                        
 16 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:13.97    1:14.66        
                  35.49     1:14.66 (39.17)                                        
 17 Harrison, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:16.55    1:15.61        
                  33.94     1:15.61 (41.67)                                        
 18 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:13.23    1:15.94        
                  35.70     1:15.94 (40.24)                                        
 19 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.19    1:16.45        
 20 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.09    1:16.62        
                  35.60     1:16.62 (41.02)                                        
 21 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:13.78    1:16.99        
                  36.98     1:16.99 (40.01)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR            1:12.06    1:17.17        
                  36.02     1:17.17 (41.15)                                        
 23 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:15.36    1:17.32        
                  36.58     1:17.32 (40.74)                                        
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:13.85    1:17.40        
                  36.29     1:17.40 (41.11)                                        
 25 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:23.94    1:22.18        
                  37.91     1:22.18 (44.27)                                        
 26 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:22.08    1:22.44        
                  38.97     1:22.44 (43.47)                                        
 27 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:19.90    1:26.68        
                  41.77     1:26.68 (44.91)                                        
 28 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            1:29.61    1:27.27        
                  41.73     1:27.27 (45.54)                                        
 29 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:26.59    1:27.43        
                  40.07     1:27.43 (47.36)                                        
 30 Clark, Alfred B           12 NFS-MR               1:34.59    1:30.23        
                  40.11     1:30.23 (50.12)                                        
 31 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:39.49    1:40.78        
                  46.58     1:40.78 (54.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               5:26.84    5:26.67 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.82 (32.89)     1:35.81 (33.99)     2:09.63 (33.82)
        2:43.44 (33.81)     3:16.58 (33.14)     3:49.92 (33.34)     4:23.39 (33.47)
        4:55.74 (32.35)     5:26.67 (30.93)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              5:58.61    5:52.25 ZQ     
                  30.52     1:05.09 (34.57)     1:40.67 (35.58)     2:16.77 (36.10)
        2:52.21 (35.44)     3:28.32 (36.11)     4:04.56 (36.24)     4:41.05 (36.49)
        5:17.39 (36.34)     5:52.25 (34.86)                                        
  3 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              5:58.82    5:58.44 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.79 (33.78)     1:39.55 (35.76)     2:16.03 (36.48)
        2:52.58 (36.55)     3:29.26 (36.68)     4:06.77 (37.51)     4:44.90 (38.13)
        5:22.50 (37.60)     5:58.44 (35.94)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                6:13.50    6:07.59 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.16 (35.79)     1:44.67 (37.51)     2:22.25 (37.58)
        3:00.52 (38.27)     3:38.57 (38.05)     4:16.51 (37.94)     4:54.34 (37.83)
        5:32.06 (37.72)     6:07.59 (35.53)                                        
  5 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            6:23.70    6:11.03 SILV   
                  33.04     1:10.21 (37.17)     1:47.68 (37.47)     2:25.29 (37.61)
        3:03.59 (38.30)     3:41.62 (38.03)     4:19.88 (38.26)     4:57.86 (37.98)
        5:35.31 (37.45)     6:11.03 (35.72)                                        
  6 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               6:07.81    6:11.17 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.88 (36.99)     1:47.13 (37.25)     2:25.23 (38.10)
        3:03.52 (38.29)     3:41.90 (38.38)     4:20.06 (38.16)     4:58.08 (38.02)
        5:34.95 (36.87)     6:11.17 (36.22)                                        
  7 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               6:29.08    6:29.26 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.13 (39.49)     1:54.98 (40.85)     2:35.85 (40.87)
        3:16.54 (40.69)     3:55.95 (39.41)     4:35.98 (40.03)     5:15.28 (39.30)
        5:53.78 (38.50)     6:29.26 (35.48)                                        
  8 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               6:42.17    6:42.84        
                  32.69     1:10.95 (38.26)     1:51.34 (40.39)     2:33.34 (42.00)
        3:15.80 (42.46)     3:56.57 (40.77)     4:36.77 (40.20)     5:18.67 (41.90)
        6:02.58 (43.91)     6:42.84 (40.26)                                        
  9 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            6:30.17    6:47.50        
                  35.23     1:17.44 (42.21)     2:01.15 (43.71)     2:42.49 (41.34)
        3:24.52 (42.03)     4:06.68 (42.16)     4:48.63 (41.95)     5:30.23 (41.60)
        6:09.92 (39.69)     6:47.50 (37.58)                                        
 10 Arcidiacono, James M      12 North Shore-MR       6:45.00    6:49.27        
                  35.33     1:16.89 (41.56)     1:59.39 (42.50)     2:42.48 (43.09)
        3:22.68 (40.20)     4:04.17 (41.49)     4:47.12 (42.95)     5:29.00 (41.88)
        6:10.33 (41.33)     6:49.27 (38.94)                                        
 11 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                6:22.09    6:53.12        
                1:15.64     1:58.76 (43.12)   3:22.61 (1:23.85)                    
                                4:06.04 ( )     4:48.20 (42.16)                    
            6:12.46 ( )     6:53.12 (40.66)                                        
 12 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR            8:27.05    7:17.97        
                  22.42       42.30 (19.88)     1:03.18 (20.88)                    
            4:22.07 ( )                             5:06.92 ( )     5:53.36 (46.44)
        6:38.64 (45.28)     7:17.97 (39.33)                                        
 13 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:37.72        
                  36.54     1:20.70 (44.16)     2:07.52 (46.82)     2:54.01 (46.49)
        3:42.30 (48.29)     4:30.80 (48.50)     5:18.29 (47.49)     6:07.47 (49.18)
        6:53.53 (46.06)     7:37.72 (44.19)                                        
 14 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       8:00.00    7:48.27        
                  39.58     1:25.68 (46.10)     2:13.87 (48.19)     3:02.17 (48.30)
        3:51.61 (49.44)     4:41.53 (49.92)     5:30.65 (49.12)     6:19.97 (49.32)
        7:06.51 (46.54)     7:48.27 (41.76)                                        
 15 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    7:48.37        
                  37.83                             2:09.20 ( )     2:56.75 (47.55)
        3:45.03 (48.28)     4:33.56 (48.53)     5:23.55 (49.99)     6:13.68 (50.13)
        7:03.33 (49.65)     7:48.37 (45.04)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kan, Dennis               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.90      32.28 JO     
  2 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR                 33.56      32.52 JO     
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR                34.87      34.80 SILV   
  4 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR                 36.99      35.94 SILV   
  5 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                  37.25      37.05 SILV   
  6 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR                 41.73      41.26 SILV   
  7 Harrison, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                  42.54      41.51 SILV   
  8 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR                 43.35      41.61 SILV   
  9 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                  46.23      43.79        
 10 Sargente, Nicholas        12 HAA-MR                 43.98      43.90        
 11 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR         43.51      45.03        
 12 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR              51.22      45.63        
 13 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR         42.12      46.42        
 14 Clark, Alfred B           12 NFS-MR                 48.81      50.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:04.87    1:06.26 ZQ     
                  32.50     1:06.26 (33.76)                                        
  2 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  33.16     1:08.77 (35.61)                                        
  3 Kan, Dennis               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:11.07 JO     
                  33.23     1:11.07 (37.84)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:13.91    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.61 (37.15)                                        
  5 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:13.56    1:13.40 SILV   
                  35.45     1:13.40 (37.95)                                        
  6 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               1:12.37    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.69 (38.09)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:15.07    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.69     1:16.47 (38.78)                                        
  8 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.55    1:16.69 SILV   
                  37.37     1:16.69 (39.32)                                        
  9 Bryan, Rashaad M          12 NFS-MR               1:20.16    1:18.00 SILV   
 10 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.56    1:18.13 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.13 (40.21)                                        
 11 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:19.15    1:19.01 SILV   
                  37.30     1:19.01 (41.71)                                        
 12 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:19.78    1:19.20 SILV   
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.59    1:20.31 SILV   
 14 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:18.13    1:21.67 SILV   
                  40.12     1:21.67 (41.55)                                        
 15 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:17.87    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.94 (42.64)                                        
 16 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:26.57    1:22.00 SILV   
 17 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:23.35 SILV   
 18 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:23.00    1:23.82 SILV   
 19 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.95    1:23.85 SILV   
 20 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR               1:32.80    1:25.28 SILV   
                  40.86     1:25.28 (44.42)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.31    1:25.74 SILV   
 22 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:27.35    1:26.26        
 23 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:21.78    1:26.51        
 24 Avila, Derek R            11 IA-MR                1:26.00    1:26.73        
 25 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR            1:27.00    1:28.56        
 26 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:34.70    1:29.55        
                  43.09     1:29.55 (46.46)                                        
 27 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:30.28    1:30.50        
                  43.39     1:30.50 (47.11)                                        
 28 Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR       1:36.41    1:30.79        
                  43.11     1:30.79 (47.68)                                        
 29 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:32.35    1:34.28        
                  46.87     1:34.28 (47.41)                                        
 30 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.96    1:35.64        
 31 Beigay, Kyle              11 Sachem-MR            1:31.39    1:35.97        
                  46.48     1:35.97 (49.49)                                        
 32 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:35.98    1:36.45        
                  47.44     1:36.45 (49.01)                                        
 33 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:42.23    1:38.45        
                  47.35     1:38.45 (51.10)                                        
 34 Sargente, Nicholas        12 HAA-MR               1:46.87    1:41.59        
                  49.77     1:41.59 (51.82)                                        
 35 Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:49.77    1:52.91        
 36 Clark, Alfred B           12 NFS-MR               1:54.65    1:57.30        
 -- Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:34.09         DQ        
                  47.68          DQ (50.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:42.72 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.83 (41.22)     2:02.30 (41.47)     2:42.72 (40.42)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:23.62    1:25.35 SILV   
                  40.32     1:25.35 (45.03)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:23.94    1:25.40 SILV   
                  41.03     1:25.40 (44.37)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               1:23.88    1:25.43 SILV   
                  38.20     1:25.43 (47.23)                                        
  4 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:25.56    1:25.71 SILV   
                  42.23     1:25.71 (43.48)                                        
  5 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:26.55    1:28.18 SILV   
                  16.15   1:28.18 (1:12.03)                                        
  6 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:29.74    1:28.22 SILV   
                  42.34     1:28.22 (45.88)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:30.52    1:29.59 SILV   
                  42.70     1:29.59 (46.89)                                        
  8 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:28.95    1:31.18 SILV   
                  42.27     1:31.18 (48.91)                                        
  9 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:32.05    1:31.24 SILV   
                  44.05     1:31.24 (47.19)                                        
 10 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            1:37.98    1:31.34 SILV   
                  44.13     1:31.34 (47.21)                                        
 11 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:28.27    1:31.62 SILV   
                  43.74     1:31.62 (47.88)                                        
 12 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:35.76    1:31.76 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.76 (47.49)                                        
 13 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:29.00    1:31.82 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.82 (48.28)                                        
 14 Whitehorn, Christopher D  12 Csc-MR               1:31.25    1:33.09        
                  43.89     1:33.09 (49.20)                                        
 15 Li, Kytoh                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:28.70    1:34.15        
 16 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:36.91    1:34.66        
                  45.73     1:34.66 (48.93)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.52    1:40.30        
                  48.98     1:40.30 (51.32)                                        
 18 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR            1:34.88    1:40.55        
                  46.91     1:40.55 (53.64)                                        
 19 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       1:35.67    1:40.63        
                  47.85     1:40.63 (52.78)                                        
 20 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:46.28    1:42.52        
                  48.37     1:42.52 (54.15)                                        
 21 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:39.55    1:44.20        
                  50.49     1:44.20 (53.71)                                        
 22 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:45.03        
                  50.31     1:45.03 (54.72)                                        
 23 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:55.87    1:45.79        
                  50.92     1:45.79 (54.87)                                        
 24 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:53.34    1:45.91        
                  51.75     1:45.91 (54.16)                                        
 25 Shannon, Peter J          11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:46.87        
                  51.15     1:46.87 (55.72)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              2:06.57         DQ        
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.38        DQ (1:05.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.16 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               1:03.70    1:05.29 ZQ     
                  31.46     1:05.29 (33.83)                                        
  2 Murphy, Robert M          12 Csc-MR               1:07.60    1:07.84 ZQ     
                  32.68     1:07.84 (35.16)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:11.33    1:11.72 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.72 (39.06)                                        
  4 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:13.94    1:13.09 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.09 (37.63)                                        
  5 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              1:11.91    1:13.60 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.60 (39.52)                                        
  6 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:12.39    1:13.99 JO     
                  34.01     1:13.99 (39.98)                                        
  7 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.52    1:16.06 SILV   
                  36.49     1:16.06 (39.57)                                        
  8 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:19.58    1:16.36 SILV   
                  35.25     1:16.36 (41.11)                                        
  9 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:16.31    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.75     1:17.25 (40.50)                                        
 10 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:19.71    1:17.98 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.98 (40.64)                                        
 11 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              1:13.93    1:18.10 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.10 (42.09)                                        
 12 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR               1:26.86    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.46 (44.52)                                        
 12 Bryan, Rashaad M          12 NFS-MR               1:24.01    1:23.46 SILV   
                  38.86     1:23.46 (44.60)                                        
 14 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:24.45 SILV   
                  39.33     1:24.45 (45.12)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:58.77    1:28.93 SILV   
                  39.06     1:28.93 (49.87)                                        
 16 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:29.09        
                  39.98     1:29.09 (49.11)                                        
 17 Lawrence, Kain T          11 Csc-MR               1:27.84    1:30.73        
                  40.77     1:30.73 (49.96)                                        
 18 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:35.02    1:35.16        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:32.42    1:39.97        
                  44.40     1:39.97 (55.57)                                        
 20 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       1:43.62    1:42.82        
                  45.67     1:42.82 (57.15)                                        
 21 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              2:05.66    1:47.92        
                  49.24     1:47.92 (58.68)                                        
 -- Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              2:09.88         DQ        
                  46.31        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:32.06         DQ        
                  42.52          DQ (47.54)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:45.69         DQ        
 -- Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:27.36         DQ        
                  43.83          DQ (49.19)                                        
 -- Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
                  37.19          DQ (41.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kan, Dennis               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:11.62 JO     
                  31.74     1:11.62 (39.88)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               1:13.63    1:12.56 SILV   
                  32.63     1:12.56 (39.93)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              1:13.95    1:14.72 SILV   
                  33.55     1:14.72 (41.17)                                        
  4 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                1:16.86    1:16.02 SILV   
                  34.56     1:16.02 (41.46)                                        
  5 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:16.10 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.10 (41.09)                                        
  6 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              1:14.43    1:17.94 SILV   
                  35.56     1:17.94 (42.38)                                        
  7 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            1:15.20    1:18.32 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.32 (41.52)                                        
  8 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              1:16.45    1:18.78 SILV   
                  37.04     1:18.78 (41.74)                                        
  9 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                1:19.93    1:19.08 SILV   
                  36.14     1:19.08 (42.94)                                        
 10 Anderson, Anthony M       12 NFS-MR               1:18.45    1:19.25 SILV   
                  35.27     1:19.25 (43.98)                                        
 11 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:20.31 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.31 (41.26)                                        
 12 Corbisiero, Joe G         12 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:23.19        
                  39.04     1:23.19 (44.15)                                        
 13 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              1:39.24    1:24.08        
                  40.14     1:24.08 (43.94)                                        
 14 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            1:46.75    1:25.62        
                  44.60     1:25.62 (41.02)                                        
 15 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.36    1:25.69        
                  39.72     1:25.69 (45.97)                                        
 16 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       1:26.43    1:26.45        
                  42.39     1:26.45 (44.06)                                        
 17 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR            1:26.45    1:26.92        
                  42.39     1:26.92 (44.53)                                        
 18 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              1:29.70    1:29.40        
                  41.00     1:29.40 (48.40)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Richard A      11 Csc-MR               1:32.15    1:32.00        
                  40.24     1:32.00 (51.76)                                        
 20 Harrison, Kieran T        12 IA-MR                1:40.25    1:32.87        
                  40.09     1:32.87 (52.78)                                        
 21 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              1:54.77    1:33.76        
                  41.40     1:33.76 (52.36)                                        
 22 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              1:40.36    1:37.80        
                  47.37     1:37.80 (50.43)                                        
 23 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                1:39.80    1:44.53        
                  46.89     1:44.53 (57.64)                                        
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              1:46.98         DQ        
 -- Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.59         DQ        
                  41.05          DQ (45.04)                                        
 -- Li, Kytoh                 12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00         DQ        
                  42.51          DQ (44.46)                                        
 -- Sargente, Nicholas        12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.54          DQ (58.54)                                        
 -- Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              1:45.68         DQ        
                  44.54          DQ (48.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR               2:21.86    2:26.62 ZQ     
                  32.49     1:10.80 (38.31)     1:55.07 (44.27)     2:26.62 (31.55)
  2 Santoro, Philip M         12 TVSC-MR              2:29.76    2:31.10 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.80 (37.40)     1:57.95 (47.15)     2:31.10 (33.15)
  3 Coleman, Gregory M        12 IA-MR                2:39.40    2:38.82 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.10 (39.83)     2:03.62 (47.52)     2:38.82 (35.20)
  4 Konarski, Kevin R         11 LIND-MR              2:38.22    2:40.40 SILV   
                  33.92     1:16.66 (42.74)     2:08.26 (51.60)     2:40.40 (32.14)
  5 Purdy, Evan S             12 TVSC-MR              2:39.92    2:41.60 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.88 (41.93)     2:07.42 (49.54)     2:41.60 (34.18)
  6 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR            2:41.38    2:41.62 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.73 (41.29)     2:06.33 (48.60)     2:41.62 (35.29)
  7 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR               2:40.37    2:42.16 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.64 (40.77)     2:07.01 (50.37)     2:42.16 (35.15)
  8 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR              2:44.65    2:43.27 SILV   
                  36.88     1:19.11 (42.23)     2:08.48 (49.37)     2:43.27 (34.79)
  9 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR              2:54.77    2:43.47 SILV   
                  33.29     1:17.70 (44.41)     2:04.24 (46.54)     2:43.47 (39.23)
 10 Link, Bryan T             12 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    2:50.49 SILV   
                  37.28     1:23.55 (46.27)     2:12.04 (48.49)     2:50.49 (38.45)
 11 Weaver, Jesse A           12 IA-MR                2:50.74    2:52.13 SILV   
                  36.44     1:20.07 (43.63)     2:13.90 (53.83)     2:52.13 (38.23)
 12 Muller, Thomas R          12 TVSC-MR              2:53.89    2:52.58 SILV   
                  38.58     1:24.24 (45.66)     2:15.95 (51.71)     2:52.58 (36.63)
 13 Cecchini, David J         12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    2:55.68 SILV   
                  39.82     1:24.36 (44.54)   3:09.55 (1:45.19)         2:55.68 ( )
 14 Penteck, Christopher M    11 Sachem-MR            2:49.80    2:56.81 SILV   
                  41.32     1:25.15 (43.83)     2:19.59 (54.44)     2:56.81 (37.22)
 15 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 TVSC-MR              2:53.71    2:57.30 SILV   
                  42.30     1:24.32 (42.02)     2:21.13 (56.81)     2:57.30 (36.17)
 16 Kennedy, Shane M          12 TVSC-MR              3:26.55    2:58.64 SILV   
                  41.04     1:27.67 (46.63)     2:16.47 (48.80)     2:58.64 (42.17)
 17 Quintana, Mark A          12 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    3:00.76        
                  39.27     1:26.72 (47.45)     2:22.67 (55.95)     3:00.76 (38.09)
 18 Karavolias, Michael       12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:02.58        
                  40.60     1:24.84 (44.24)     2:20.36 (55.52)     3:02.58 (42.22)
 19 Byrne, Cameron A          11 Sachem-MR            3:45.00    3:06.77        
                  46.11     1:34.13 (48.02)     2:24.10 (49.97)     3:06.77 (42.67)
 20 Taddeo, Matthew C         11 North Shore-MR       3:03.67    3:07.18        
                  48.91     1:34.93 (46.02)     2:26.02 (51.09)     3:07.18 (41.16)
 21 Schnebel, Charles R       12 TVSC-MR              3:22.94    3:07.67        
                                1:30.11 ( )   3:07.67 (1:37.56)                    
 22 Byrnes, Cameron M         12 Sachem-MR            3:29.28    3:12.27        
                  46.25     1:34.78 (48.53)     2:31.16 (56.38)     3:12.27 (41.11)
 23 Veccia, James V           11 North Shore-MR       3:08.95    3:18.29        
                  52.26     1:41.75 (49.49)     2:36.61 (54.86)     3:18.29 (41.68)
 24 Skitmore, Christian A     11 North Shore-MR       3:10.55    3:18.58        
                  47.22     1:39.26 (52.04)     2:37.70 (58.44)     3:18.58 (40.88)
 25 Giordano, Michael         11 TVSC-MR              3:36.55    3:22.01        
                                1:39.50 ( )   3:22.01 (1:42.51)                    
 26 Block, Ryan B             11 TVSC-MR              3:15.20    3:26.19        
                  47.90     1:40.67 (52.77)   2:40.73 (1:00.06)     3:26.19 (45.46)
 27 Rini, Brian D             12 IA-MR                3:24.80    3:43.60        
                  50.82     1:44.03 (53.21)   3:43.60 (1:59.57)                    
 -- Chen, Ray                 11 TVSC-MR              2:54.87         DQ        
                1:01.98     2:00.33 (58.35)   3:11.02 (1:10.69)          DQ (56.16)
 -- Frohman, Evan D           12 North Shore-MR       3:00.00         DQ        
                  47.20     1:39.30 (52.10)     2:38.84 (59.54)          DQ (41.98)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR              53.02      54.10 ZQ     
                  25.97       54.10 (28.13)                                        
  2 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                  56.85      54.78 JO     
                  26.24       54.78 (28.54)                                        
  3 Brandt, Stephan A         14 Sachem-MR              54.64      54.97 JO     
                  26.47       54.97 (28.50)                                        
  4 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR                56.18      56.15 SILV   
                  27.08       56.15 (29.07)                                        
  5 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                  54.33      56.21 SILV   
                  27.43       56.21 (28.78)                                        
  6 McKenna, Brian W          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      58.90      56.99 SILV   
                  27.59       56.99 (29.40)                                        
  7 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR                 58.48      57.34 SILV   
                  27.84       57.34 (29.50)                                        
  8 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                  57.88      57.58 SILV   
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)                                        
  9 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR              58.65      58.34 SILV   
                  28.43       58.34 (29.91)                                        
 10 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR                58.19      58.52 SILV   
                  27.96       58.52 (30.56)                                        
 11 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:01.57      59.90 SILV   
                  28.92       59.90 (30.98)                                        
 12 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR                 57.11    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.48     1:01.11 (31.63)                                        
 13 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:00.20    1:01.45 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.45 (31.59)                                        
 14 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR              59.91    1:01.50 SILV   
                  29.37     1:01.50 (32.13)                                        
 15 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               1:04.10    1:03.79        
                  30.24     1:03.79 (33.55)                                        
 16 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       1:07.01    1:04.64        
                  30.43     1:04.64 (34.21)                                        
 17 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                1:08.01    1:08.20        
                  33.08     1:08.20 (35.12)                                        
 18 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:05.90    1:09.93        
                  32.48     1:09.93 (37.45)                                        
 19 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR                    NT    1:10.07        
                  33.31     1:10.07 (36.76)                                        
 20 Holmes, Bryan             13 NFS-MR               1:11.47    1:11.99        
                  34.44     1:11.99 (37.55)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Patrick T       13 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:19.25        
                  37.38     1:19.25 (41.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                1:59.20    1:59.36 JO     
                  27.38       57.99 (30.61)     1:29.45 (31.46)     1:59.36 (29.91)
  2 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                2:02.80    2:00.97 JO     
                  27.05       57.85 (30.80)     1:30.06 (32.21)     2:00.97 (30.91)
  3 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              2:04.91    2:02.61 SILV   
                  27.55       58.76 (31.21)     1:31.03 (32.27)     2:02.61 (31.58)
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         14 Sachem-MR            2:04.91    2:03.33 SILV   
                  28.17       59.32 (31.15)     1:31.81 (32.49)     2:03.33 (31.52)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            2:00.73    2:05.56 SILV   
                  27.14       58.19 (31.05)     1:31.79 (33.60)     2:05.56 (33.77)
  6 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:06.26    2:06.77 SILV   
                  28.59     1:00.93 (32.34)     1:34.34 (33.41)     2:06.77 (32.43)
  7 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:12.82    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.69 (32.13)     1:35.11 (33.42)     2:07.11 (32.00)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:07.96    2:08.29 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.25 (32.45)     1:36.22 (33.97)     2:08.29 (32.07)
  9 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:08.83    2:09.17 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)     1:36.31 (33.93)     2:09.17 (32.86)
 10 Palais, Ben               14 Usa-MR               2:13.74    2:14.82 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.56 (33.43)     1:38.47 (35.91)     2:14.82 (36.35)
 11 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            2:15.37    2:17.29 SILV   
                  30.73     1:05.31 (34.58)     1:41.98 (36.67)     2:17.29 (35.31)
 12 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               2:12.66    2:20.33 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.16 (35.37)     1:43.70 (37.54)     2:20.33 (36.63)
 13 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       2:36.50    2:29.07        
                  33.66     1:11.91 (38.25)     1:51.84 (39.93)     2:29.07 (37.23)
 14 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:27.20    2:33.78        
                  35.41     1:14.66 (39.25)     1:55.21 (40.55)     2:33.78 (38.57)
 15 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                2:32.78    2:34.60        
                  31.67     1:11.98 (40.31)     1:54.57 (42.59)     2:34.60 (40.03)
 16 Davidson, Scott M         13 IA-MR                2:48.31    2:34.90        
                  32.95     1:12.06 (39.11)   2:34.90 (1:22.84)                    
 17 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               2:36.11    2:38.38        
                  36.48     1:17.25 (40.77)     1:58.79 (41.54)     2:38.38 (39.59)
 18 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               2:41.86    2:40.27        
                  36.31     1:18.01 (41.70)     2:00.89 (42.88)     2:40.27 (39.38)
 19 Prayor, JJ                13 NFS-MR               2:53.54    2:50.09        
                  33.34     1:15.99 (42.65)   2:50.09 (1:34.10)                    
 20 Jurukovski, Luca F        13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00    2:51.04        
                  34.67     1:16.43 (41.76)     2:03.49 (47.06)     2:51.04 (47.55)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.19  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
        6:05.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            5:29.26    5:23.96 JO     
                  26.75       58.03 (31.28)     1:30.33 (32.30)     2:03.50 (33.17)
        2:36.95 (33.45)     3:10.66 (33.71)     3:44.30 (33.64)     4:18.10 (33.80)
        4:51.47 (33.37)     5:23.96 (32.49)                                        
  2 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              5:25.45    5:25.89 JO     
                  27.87       59.80 (31.93)     1:33.60 (33.80)     2:07.30 (33.70)
        2:40.65 (33.35)     3:14.03 (33.38)     3:47.56 (33.53)     4:21.20 (33.64)
        4:54.41 (33.21)     5:25.89 (31.48)                                        
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                5:44.06    5:26.52 JO     
                  27.31       58.29 (30.98)     1:31.17 (32.88)     2:05.16 (33.99)
        2:39.63 (34.47)     3:13.41 (33.78)     3:47.26 (33.85)     4:21.04 (33.78)
        4:54.77 (33.73)     5:26.52 (31.75)                                        
  4 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                5:36.85    5:27.11 JO     
                  29.47     1:01.58 (32.11)     1:34.44 (32.86)     2:07.61 (33.17)
        2:41.21 (33.60)     3:15.19 (33.98)     3:49.34 (34.15)     4:22.92 (33.58)
        4:57.22 (34.30)     5:27.11 (29.89)                                        
  5 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              5:29.67    5:31.56 JO     
                  28.77     1:01.31 (32.54)     1:35.19 (33.88)     2:08.98 (33.79)
        2:43.48 (34.50)     3:17.40 (33.92)     3:50.84 (33.44)     4:24.87 (34.03)
        4:58.77 (33.90)     5:31.56 (32.79)                                        
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              5:50.16    5:46.99 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)     1:36.97 (34.45)     2:11.73 (34.76)
        2:47.23 (35.50)     3:23.02 (35.79)     3:58.88 (35.86)     4:34.90 (36.02)
        5:11.15 (36.25)     5:46.99 (35.84)                                        
  7 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               6:24.05    5:53.01 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.21 (33.86)     1:39.34 (36.13)     2:15.69 (36.35)
        2:52.24 (36.55)     3:29.53 (37.29)     4:06.02 (36.49)     4:42.82 (36.80)
        5:18.69 (35.87)     5:53.01 (34.32)                                        
  8 McKenna, Brian W          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    6:12.00    5:59.93 SILV   
                  29.21     1:03.28 (34.07)     1:39.92 (36.64)     2:17.86 (37.94)
        2:56.69 (38.83)     3:35.35 (38.66)     4:12.73 (37.38)     4:50.98 (38.25)
        5:26.97 (35.99)     5:59.93 (32.96)                                        
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               6:21.29    6:05.86 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.58 (35.32)     1:43.86 (37.28)     2:21.36 (37.50)
        2:59.02 (37.66)     3:37.12 (38.10)     4:15.04 (37.92)     4:52.68 (37.64)
        5:30.55 (37.87)     6:05.86 (35.31)                                        
 10 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       6:39.39    6:46.27        
                  15.67       32.00 (16.33)     1:11.59 (39.59)     1:53.76 (42.17)
        2:37.21 (43.45)     3:19.67 (42.46)     4:02.40 (42.73)     4:45.23 (42.83)
        5:27.73 (42.50)   6:46.27 (1:18.54)                                        
 11 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              6:40.04    7:12.25        
                  35.21     1:16.87 (41.66)     2:01.33 (44.46)     2:46.22 (44.89)
        3:31.19 (44.97)     4:15.89 (44.70)     5:01.85 (45.96)     5:47.02 (45.17)
        6:30.58 (43.56)     7:12.25 (41.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            1:00.32      59.84 ZQ     
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)                                        
  2 Palais, Ben               14 Usa-MR               1:04.44    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.17 (33.47)                                        
  3 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              1:07.47    1:05.40 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.40 (33.40)                                        
  4 Brandt, Stephan A         14 Sachem-MR            1:04.81    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.74     1:06.33 (33.59)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              1:05.70    1:06.71 SILV   
                  32.64     1:06.71 (34.07)                                        
  6 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:08.85 SILV   
                  34.26     1:08.85 (34.59)                                        
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:09.17 SILV   
                  34.57     1:09.17 (34.60)                                        
  8 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            1:04.46    1:09.42 SILV   
                  33.55     1:09.42 (35.87)                                        
  9 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                1:11.61    1:10.67 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.67 (36.01)                                        
 10 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            1:10.50    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.07 (36.90)                                        
 11 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:10.70    1:15.64 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.64 (38.86)                                        
 12 Butko, Alek V             14 North Shore-MR       1:24.46    1:19.69        
                  39.26     1:19.69 (40.43)                                        
 13 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       1:21.08    1:22.53        
                  40.64     1:22.53 (41.89)                                        
 14 Ray, Joe J                13 IA-MR                1:17.96    1:23.84        
                  38.48     1:23.84 (45.36)                                        
 15 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               1:27.76    1:23.85        
                  41.44     1:23.85 (42.41)                                        
 16 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR               1:27.77    1:27.90        
                  43.56     1:27.90 (44.34)                                        
 17 Jurukovski, Luca F        13 North Shore-MR       1:37.25    1:29.94        
                  43.09     1:29.94 (46.85)                                        
 18 Davidson, Scott M         13 IA-MR                1:35.26    1:30.94        
 19 Prayor, JJ                13 NFS-MR               1:55.00    1:31.03        
                  45.55     1:31.03 (45.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            2:12.95    2:14.21 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)     1:40.80 (35.04)     2:14.21 (33.41)
  2 Muller, Mat A             13 TVSC-MR              2:20.00    2:16.86 ZQ     
                  33.14     1:08.41 (35.27)     1:43.71 (35.30)     2:16.86 (33.15)
  3 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:21.17    2:20.85 JO     
                  33.20     1:08.74 (35.54)     1:45.50 (36.76)     2:20.85 (35.35)
  4 McKenna, Brian W          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:26.00    2:21.60 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.80 (36.02)     1:48.05 (38.25)     2:21.60 (33.55)
  5 Brandt, Stephan A         14 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:22.96 JO     
                  33.69     1:10.43 (36.74)     1:47.62 (37.19)     2:22.96 (35.34)
  6 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:24.39    2:25.16 SILV   
                  33.52     1:09.69 (36.17)   2:25.16 (1:15.47)                    
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                2:33.10    2:25.78 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.71 (37.34)     1:50.13 (37.42)     2:25.78 (35.65)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:19.50    2:27.15 SILV   
                  33.61     1:10.60 (36.99)     1:49.41 (38.81)     2:27.15 (37.74)
  9 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:45.86    2:28.47 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.52 (38.68)     1:52.15 (37.63)     2:28.47 (36.32)
 10 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            2:33.80    2:31.96 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.84 (38.81)     1:54.01 (39.17)     2:31.96 (37.95)
 11 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               2:47.19    2:32.48 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.02 (39.07)     1:54.69 (39.67)     2:32.48 (37.79)
 12 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:32.65 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.22 (39.32)   2:32.65 (1:17.43)                    
 13 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               2:37.06    2:36.98 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.01 (39.41)     1:56.85 (40.84)     2:36.98 (40.13)
 14 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                2:55.19    2:48.51        
                2:06.02     2:48.51 (42.49)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Patrick T       13 IA-MR                3:11.06    3:04.86        
                  42.30     1:28.26 (45.96)     2:17.01 (48.75)     3:04.86 (47.85)
 16 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR               2:46.18    3:08.28        
                  40.03   3:08.28 (2:28.25)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              2:54.69    3:09.70        
                  45.07     1:34.79 (49.72)     2:25.04 (50.25)     3:09.70 (44.66)
 18 Holmes, Bryan             13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:12.18        
                  44.85     1:34.33 (49.48)     2:23.19 (48.86)     3:12.18 (48.99)
 19 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       3:11.41    3:14.94        
                  41.75   2:11.02 (1:29.27)     2:57.11 (46.09)     3:14.94 (17.83)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:36.00    2:35.58 ZQ     
                  34.30     1:12.74 (38.44)     1:54.39 (41.65)     2:35.58 (41.19)
  2 Brandt, Stephan A         14 Sachem-MR            2:41.78    2:41.83 JO     
                  35.75     1:16.68 (40.93)     1:59.05 (42.37)     2:41.83 (42.78)
  3 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            2:47.14    2:44.68 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.59 (43.15)     2:03.80 (43.21)     2:44.68 (40.88)
  4 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:44.89    2:44.85 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.12 (41.81)     2:02.68 (43.56)     2:44.85 (42.17)
  5 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:46.11    2:47.48 SILV   
                  38.54     1:20.75 (42.21)     2:04.35 (43.60)     2:47.48 (43.13)
  6 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:58.61    2:51.79 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.71 (43.52)     2:07.94 (45.23)     2:51.79 (43.85)
  7 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                3:04.80    2:54.27 SILV   
                  39.39     1:24.23 (44.84)     2:09.97 (45.74)     2:54.27 (44.30)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:50.00    2:55.38 SILV   
                  39.16     1:24.36 (45.20)     2:10.34 (45.98)     2:55.38 (45.04)
  9 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               2:51.44    2:56.10 SILV   
                  39.43     1:24.45 (45.02)     2:11.33 (46.88)     2:56.10 (44.77)
 10 Lin, Aaron                13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:48.90    2:59.97 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.15 (43.41)     2:10.84 (47.69)     2:59.97 (49.13)
 11 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            3:00.56    3:00.37        
                  41.13     1:27.18 (46.05)     2:14.57 (47.39)     3:00.37 (45.80)
 12 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR               3:15.21    3:03.64        
                  41.40     1:29.05 (47.65)     2:15.72 (46.67)     3:03.64 (47.92)
 13 Gray, Connor C            13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:15.41        
                  43.81     1:32.10 (48.29)     2:24.44 (52.34)     3:15.41 (50.97)
 14 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              3:42.35    3:38.60        
                  47.92     1:45.85 (57.93)     2:42.60 (56.75)     3:38.60 (56.00)
 -- Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       3:02.10         DQ        
                  41.29     1:27.48 (46.19)     2:14.71 (47.23)          DQ (44.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              2:19.26    2:20.48 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.99 (34.82)     1:42.59 (37.60)     2:20.48 (37.89)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:26.72    2:26.94 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.02 (35.71)     1:46.59 (38.57)     2:26.94 (40.35)
  3 Muller, Mat A             13 TVSC-MR              2:27.25    2:27.55 JO     
                  32.36     1:10.64 (38.28)     1:50.29 (39.65)     2:27.55 (37.26)
  4 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:45.89    2:34.98 SILV   
                  31.83     1:14.27 (42.44)     1:55.11 (40.84)     2:34.98 (39.87)
  5 Bryan, Kareem N           13 NFS-MR               2:42.19    2:58.47        
                  34.81     1:14.51 (39.70)     2:06.39 (51.88)     2:58.47 (52.08)
  6 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               2:58.58    2:58.93        
                  35.48     1:21.94 (46.46)     2:12.09 (50.15)     2:58.93 (46.84)
  7 Alarcon, Ronnie V         14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:02.63        
                  36.29     1:21.23 (44.94)   3:02.63 (1:41.40)                    
  8 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              3:35.66    3:49.36        
                  50.12     1:49.32 (59.20)   2:50.80 (1:01.48)     3:49.36 (58.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            14 Sachem-MR            2:14.66    2:17.84 JO     
                  29.07     1:04.50 (35.43)     1:48.33 (43.83)     2:17.84 (29.51)
  2 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              2:19.23    2:18.33 JO     
                  29.83     1:06.81 (36.98)     1:47.82 (41.01)     2:18.33 (30.51)
  3 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                2:24.68    2:20.91 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.06 (35.62)     1:50.52 (44.46)     2:20.91 (30.39)
  4 Muller, Mat A             13 TVSC-MR              2:24.30    2:23.67 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.42 (36.54)     1:52.03 (43.61)     2:23.67 (31.64)
  5 Brandt, Stephan A         14 Sachem-MR            2:36.11    2:24.59 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.40 (36.36)     1:51.34 (43.94)     2:24.59 (33.25)
  6 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                2:22.19    2:25.29 SILV   
                  31.26     1:11.25 (39.99)     1:55.56 (44.31)     2:25.29 (29.73)
  7 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              2:27.87    2:25.79 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.18 (36.91)     1:52.63 (44.45)     2:25.79 (33.16)
  8 Penteck, Stephen          13 Sachem-MR            2:22.12    2:26.73 SILV   
                  31.77     1:09.71 (37.94)     1:54.92 (45.21)     2:26.73 (31.81)
  9 Lam, Aaron                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:23.00    2:27.84 SILV   
                  32.60     1:11.32 (38.72)     1:53.14 (41.82)     2:27.84 (34.70)
 10 Weaver, Chris R           13 IA-MR                2:29.58    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.18     1:10.60 (38.42)     1:56.68 (46.08)     2:28.64 (31.96)
 11 Law, Kyle M               13 TVSC-MR              2:30.14    2:29.28 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.20 (38.42)     1:57.21 (44.01)     2:29.28 (32.07)
 12 McKenna, Brian W          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:29.34 SILV   
                  30.87     1:09.03 (38.16)     1:57.91 (48.88)     2:29.34 (31.43)
 13 Pilnick, Sam H            14 HAA-MR               2:30.70    2:30.62 SILV   
                  32.64     1:12.34 (39.70)     1:59.24 (46.90)     2:30.62 (31.38)
 14 Tschoke, William          13 Sachem-MR            2:40.03    2:36.21 SILV   
                  35.78     1:13.92 (38.14)     2:02.08 (48.16)     2:36.21 (34.13)
 15 Wallace, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               2:32.39    2:37.70 SILV   
                  36.17     1:15.54 (39.37)     2:03.52 (47.98)     2:37.70 (34.18)
 16 Hughes, Jevaughn          13 NFS-MR               2:34.79    2:37.82 SILV   
                  36.02     1:18.83 (42.81)     2:04.66 (45.83)     2:37.82 (33.16)
 17 Mitchell, John F          13 Sachem-MR            2:43.61    2:39.11        
                  35.80     1:14.36 (38.56)     2:03.46 (49.10)     2:39.11 (35.65)
 18 Romero, Luis M            13 North Shore-MR       2:48.08    2:48.36        
                  39.44     1:24.93 (45.49)     2:12.75 (47.82)     2:48.36 (35.61)
 19 Ketcham, Justin           13 IA-MR                2:45.30    2:48.81        
                  39.45     1:21.24 (41.79)     2:11.45 (50.21)     2:48.81 (37.36)
 20 Zhou, Nathan              13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:52.53        
                  39.54     1:23.92 (44.38)     2:13.06 (49.14)     2:52.53 (39.47)
 21 O'Connor, Patrick T       13 IA-MR                3:14.44    3:11.54        
                  43.77     1:33.56 (49.79)     2:29.83 (56.27)     3:11.54 (41.71)
 22 Holmes, Bryan             13 NFS-MR               3:03.64    3:12.07        
                  45.84     1:34.88 (49.04)     2:30.80 (55.92)     3:12.07 (41.27)
 -- Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              3:01.40         DQ        
                  47.53     1:38.79 (51.26)     2:36.15 (57.36)          DQ (40.25)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
        5:22.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol           14 LIND-MR              4:54.87    4:57.85 JO     
                  30.04     1:06.38 (36.34)     1:46.47 (40.09)     2:26.08 (39.61)
        3:09.60 (43.52)     3:52.38 (42.78)     4:25.05 (32.67)     4:57.85 (32.80)
  2 Woodhead, Bryan P         13 TVSC-MR              5:06.43    5:05.93 SILV   
                  32.88     1:10.40 (37.52)     1:49.31 (38.91)     2:29.54 (40.23)
        3:14.22 (44.68)     3:58.53 (44.31)     4:32.62 (34.09)     5:05.93 (33.31)
  3 Spierer, Josh A           14 IA-MR                5:04.99    5:06.66 SILV   
                  32.38     1:14.84 (42.46)     1:53.01 (38.17)     2:31.33 (38.32)
        3:17.56 (46.23)     4:04.18 (46.62)     4:36.79 (32.61)     5:06.66 (29.87)
  4 Lam, Aaron                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    5:38.50    5:37.39        
                  36.58   2:04.52 (1:27.94)     2:47.69 (43.17)     3:32.55 (44.86)
        4:17.51 (44.96)     4:57.48 (39.97)     5:37.32 (39.84)      5:37.39 (0.07)
  5 Fitzgerald, Bobby J       14 TVSC-MR              6:35.99    5:58.23        
                  48.82   2:40.21 (1:51.39)                             3:30.58 ( )
      4:30.76 (1:00.18)     5:15.17 (44.41)     5:58.23 (43.06)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          23.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Khan, Rana Z              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      23.83        
  2 Kan, Dennis               12 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT      27.59        
  3 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR                    NT      28.63        
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      10 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.32        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Christian H       15 IA-MR                  52.01      50.98 METS   
                  25.04       50.98 (25.94)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR                 50.78      50.99 METS   
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
  3 Khan, Rana Z              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR      53.95      52.55        
                  24.91       52.55 (27.64)                                        
  4 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR                 53.85      52.80        
                  25.42       52.80 (27.38)                                        
  5 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 52.93      53.16        
                  25.78       53.16 (27.38)                                        
  6 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR                 53.73      53.22        
                  24.86       53.22 (28.36)                                        
  7 Johnstone, Sean O         15 NFS-MR                 52.45      54.34        
                  25.28       54.34 (29.06)                                        
  8 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR                 54.60      55.46        
                  26.42       55.46 (29.04)                                        
  9 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR              53.43      56.15        
                  26.60       56.15 (29.55)                                        
 10 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR                 55.53      56.37        
                  26.30       56.37 (30.07)                                        
 11 Rein, John L              15 Sachem-MR              55.99      57.36        
                  27.22       57.36 (30.14)                                        
 12 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                  58.59      57.58        
                  57.54        57.58 (0.04)                                        
 13 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR                 59.38      58.03        
 14 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR                 57.84      58.26        
                  58.23        58.26 (0.03)                                        
 15 Lu, Yi                    17 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.00      58.50        
                  28.56       58.50 (29.94)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR                 58.11      58.98        
                  28.08       58.98 (30.90)                                        
 17 Li, Justin                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.20      59.36        
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)                                        
 18 Alarcon, Romel Z          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:00.29        
 19 Leigh, Sean               16 HAA-MR               1:00.07    1:00.50        
 20 Xu, Mike                  18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      54.90    1:00.85        
                  26.37     1:00.85 (34.48)                                        
 21 Saintlaurent, Jeremy      15 HAA-MR               1:01.65    1:01.97        
 22 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.16        
 23 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            1:04.01    1:03.16        
 24 Mancino, Charles J        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.97    1:04.87        
                  31.69     1:04.87 (33.18)                                        
 25 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:06.95    1:06.60        
                  31.78     1:06.60 (34.82)                                        
 26 Wang, Eric E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.54    1:22.13        
                  39.08     1:22.13 (43.05)                                        
 -- Abraham, Ismail M         16 NFS-MR               1:06.04         DQ        
                  30.70          DQ (34.30)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:51.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                1:58.49    1:55.90        
                  26.43       55.97 (29.54)     1:26.23 (30.26)     1:55.90 (29.67)
  2 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR               1:58.26    1:56.08        
                  24.86       52.98 (28.12)     1:24.75 (31.77)     1:56.08 (31.33)
  3 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR               2:04.27    2:00.60        
                  27.39       58.27 (30.88)     1:30.08 (31.81)     2:00.60 (30.52)
  4 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               1:59.61    2:00.64        
                  27.48       58.19 (30.71)     1:29.71 (31.52)     2:00.64 (30.93)
  5 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                1:57.75    2:00.78        
                  27.80       58.65 (30.85)     1:30.51 (31.86)     2:00.78 (30.27)
  6 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR               2:01.95    2:00.79        
                  27.30       58.24 (30.94)     1:29.99 (31.75)     2:00.79 (30.80)
  7 Johnstone, Sean O         15 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:01.97        
                  26.84       56.92 (30.08)     1:28.60 (31.68)     2:01.97 (33.37)
  8 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:58.24    2:03.11        
                  27.19       58.02 (30.83)     1:30.67 (32.65)     2:03.11 (32.44)
  9 Khan, Rana Z              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:59.00    2:03.36        
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)     1:33.49 (33.36)     2:03.36 (29.87)
 10 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               2:04.86    2:04.61        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:32.45 (32.70)     2:04.61 (32.16)
 11 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:03.26    2:08.59        
                  28.68     1:01.30 (32.62)     1:35.42 (34.12)     2:08.59 (33.17)
 12 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR               2:08.69    2:10.56        
                  29.69     1:03.20 (33.51)     1:37.30 (34.10)     2:10.56 (33.26)
 13 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                2:16.29    2:10.78        
                  29.77     1:03.21 (33.44)     1:37.68 (34.47)     2:10.78 (33.10)
 14 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               2:04.96    2:12.77        
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)   2:12.77 (1:09.49)                    
 15 Lu, Yi                    17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:07.00    2:14.78        
                  30.54     1:03.68 (33.14)     1:38.97 (35.29)     2:14.78 (35.81)
 16 Novoa, Luis F             17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:08.00    2:15.34        
                  28.91     1:01.74 (32.83)     1:38.03 (36.29)     2:15.34 (37.31)
 17 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               2:08.77    2:16.23        
                  30.21     1:05.06 (34.85)     1:41.50 (36.44)     2:16.23 (34.73)
 18 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR               2:17.72    2:19.19        
                  29.74     1:04.12 (34.38)     1:41.71 (37.59)     2:19.19 (37.48)
 19 Alarcon, Romel Z          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:11.00    2:22.60        
                  31.46     1:07.04 (35.58)     1:45.12 (38.08)     2:22.60 (37.48)
 20 Mancino, Charles J        15 Sachem-MR            2:18.40    2:23.44        
                  32.89     1:09.21 (36.32)     1:46.82 (37.61)     2:23.44 (36.62)
 21 Abraham, Ismail M         16 NFS-MR               2:27.13    2:25.89        
                  31.97     1:08.38 (36.41)     1:47.11 (38.73)     2:25.89 (38.78)
 22 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               2:33.32    2:34.97        
                  33.82     1:14.53 (40.71)     1:55.44 (40.91)     2:34.97 (39.53)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                5:10.57    5:07.70        
                  27.05       56.80 (29.75)     1:27.85 (31.05)     1:59.33 (31.48)
        2:30.86 (31.53)     3:02.24 (31.38)     3:34.03 (31.79)     4:05.57 (31.54)
        4:36.96 (31.39)     5:07.70 (30.74)                                        
  2 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               5:21.73    5:15.55        
                  27.51       57.76 (30.25)     1:29.19 (31.43)     2:01.21 (32.02)
        2:33.89 (32.68)     3:06.77 (32.88)     3:39.22 (32.45)     4:11.85 (32.63)
        4:44.56 (32.71)     5:15.55 (30.99)                                        
  3 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                5:20.71    5:25.44        
                  28.61     1:00.49 (31.88)     1:33.23 (32.74)     2:06.82 (33.59)
        2:40.49 (33.67)     3:14.21 (33.72)     3:48.19 (33.98)     4:22.22 (34.03)
        4:55.14 (32.92)     5:25.44 (30.30)                                        
  4 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               5:18.32    5:33.37        
                  28.10       59.67 (31.57)     1:32.57 (32.90)     2:06.25 (33.68)
        2:41.13 (34.88)     3:15.86 (34.73)     3:50.84 (34.98)     4:25.10 (34.26)
        4:59.54 (34.44)     5:33.37 (33.83)                                        
  5 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               5:31.86    5:47.51        
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)     1:35.84 (34.44)     2:11.31 (35.47)
        2:47.08 (35.77)     3:23.37 (36.29)     3:59.43 (36.06)     4:36.25 (36.82)
        5:12.62 (36.37)     5:47.51 (34.89)                                        
  6 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              5:55.32    5:50.47        
                  29.50     1:03.36 (33.86)     1:39.03 (35.67)     2:15.71 (36.68)
        2:52.76 (37.05)     3:29.99 (37.23)     4:06.64 (36.65)     4:43.76 (37.12)
      5:50.47 (1:06.71)                                                            
  7 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               5:29.68    5:54.64        
                  30.74     1:05.38 (34.64)   2:17.18 (1:11.80)                    
                                                                        4:42.25 ( )
      5:54.64 (1:12.39)                                                            
  8 Novoa, Luis F             17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    6:00.00    6:12.52        
                  30.74     1:04.47 (33.73)     1:40.73 (36.26)     2:17.91 (37.18)
        2:55.76 (37.85)     3:34.07 (38.31)     4:13.23 (39.16)     4:53.55 (40.32)
        5:34.00 (40.45)     6:12.52 (38.52)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
       10:45.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Dutton, Matthew T         12 HAA-MR                    NT   11:18.56        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                1:00.98      59.36        
                  29.10       59.36 (30.26)                                        
  2 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR                 59.87      59.81        
                  29.02       59.81 (30.79)                                        
  3 Stein, Kenny F            15 IA-MR                1:00.86    1:00.67        
                  29.60     1:00.67 (31.07)                                        
  4 Johnstone, Sean O         15 NFS-MR               1:02.16    1:02.92        
                  30.72     1:02.92 (32.20)                                        
  5 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               1:01.00    1:03.04        
                  30.52     1:03.04 (32.52)                                        
  6 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               1:00.60    1:03.49        
                  31.42     1:03.49 (32.07)                                        
  7 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR               1:04.40    1:04.32        
                  31.16     1:04.32 (33.16)                                        
  8 Khan, Rana Z              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.99    1:04.89        
                  31.05     1:04.89 (33.84)                                        
  9 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR               1:39.13    1:06.85        
                  33.32     1:06.85 (33.53)                                        
 10 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR               1:17.37    1:08.20        
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)                                        
 11 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                1:09.17    1:08.37        
                  33.61     1:08.37 (34.76)                                        
 12 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                1:07.09    1:08.38        
                  33.82     1:08.38 (34.56)                                        
 13 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               1:08.36    1:09.65        
                  34.15     1:09.65 (35.50)                                        
 14 Triculis, Adam            15 IA-MR                1:08.65    1:09.96        
                  34.17     1:09.96 (35.79)                                        
 15 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               1:13.80    1:12.48        
                  35.31     1:12.48 (37.17)                                        
 16 Li, Justin                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:06.00    1:14.15        
                  35.73     1:14.15 (38.42)                                        
 17 Mancino, Charles J        15 Sachem-MR            1:13.23    1:15.22        
 18 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR               1:25.95    1:20.77        
 19 Abraham, Ismail M         16 NFS-MR               1:21.77    1:23.06        
                  41.01     1:23.06 (42.05)                                        
 20 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               1:16.36    1:23.30        
                  40.41     1:23.30 (42.89)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Harasym, James M          12 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:41.14        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:08.90    2:06.96 METS   
                  29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)     1:34.63 (32.84)     2:06.96 (32.33)
  2 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:08.33    2:12.65        
                  31.10     1:04.08 (32.98)     1:38.20 (34.12)     2:12.65 (34.45)
  3 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               2:14.85    2:13.46        
                  31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)     1:39.59 (34.71)     2:13.46 (33.87)
  4 Fillingham, Yale A        23 Nyac-MR                   NT    2:14.38        
                  32.15     1:06.41 (34.26)     1:40.36 (33.95)     2:14.38 (34.02)
  5 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               2:22.22    2:17.63        
                  32.68     1:07.44 (34.76)     1:43.04 (35.60)     2:17.63 (34.59)
  6 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR               2:21.82    2:23.62        
                  33.41     1:10.63 (37.22)     1:48.19 (37.56)     2:23.62 (35.43)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:32.43    2:24.21        
                  32.44     1:09.15 (36.71)     1:47.10 (37.95)     2:24.21 (37.11)
  8 Ryan, Michael C           15 Sachem-MR            2:28.86    2:25.87        
                  33.93     1:11.17 (37.24)     1:49.05 (37.88)     2:25.87 (36.82)
  9 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:33.47    2:33.95        
                  36.62     1:15.67 (39.05)     1:56.02 (40.35)     2:33.95 (37.93)
 10 Rein, John L              15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:34.42        
                  36.70     1:16.05 (39.35)     1:55.78 (39.73)     2:34.42 (38.64)
 11 Mancino, Charles J        15 Sachem-MR            2:41.47    2:36.92        
                  37.19   2:36.92 (1:59.73)                                        
 12 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            3:07.18    2:45.07        
                  39.14     1:21.70 (42.56)     2:04.66 (42.96)     2:45.07 (40.41)
 13 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               2:45.00    2:54.31        
                  39.49     1:24.29 (44.80)     2:11.49 (47.20)     2:54.31 (42.82)
 
Boys 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Darcy, Matthew J          11 Sachem-MR                 NT      39.42        
  2 Christianson, Keith G     10 HAA-MR                    NT      44.06        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Aaron                14 Abbe Swim Team-MR         NT    1:11.11        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:29.36    2:26.69        
                  33.77     1:10.43 (36.66)     1:48.73 (38.30)     2:26.69 (37.96)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:26.81    2:31.94        
                  33.34     1:11.37 (38.03)     1:50.51 (39.14)     2:31.94 (41.43)
  3 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:38.51    2:38.37        
                  34.84     1:15.20 (40.36)     1:57.63 (42.43)     2:38.37 (40.74)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:53.08    2:40.68        
  5 Filipovic, Djordje B      28 Nyac-MR                   NT    2:41.71        
                  35.53     1:15.75 (40.22)     1:57.50 (41.75)     2:41.71 (44.21)
  6 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               2:38.62    2:43.71        
                  36.70     1:17.86 (41.16)     2:00.00 (42.14)     2:43.71 (43.71)
  7 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               2:35.10    2:43.77        
                  37.48     1:19.34 (41.86)     2:02.48 (43.14)     2:43.77 (41.29)
  8 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR               2:44.99    2:45.90        
  9 Coombs, Robert G          16 HAA-MR               2:50.40    2:50.48        
 10 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR               2:52.83    2:51.13        
 11 Wiegand, Dakota E         15 IA-MR                2:50.43    2:51.22        
 12 Alarcon, Romel Z          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:54.50    2:52.70        
 13 Xu, Mike                  18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:32.00    2:57.01        
                  35.78     1:18.88 (43.10)     2:07.67 (48.79)     2:57.01 (49.34)
 -- Mancino, Charles J        15 Sachem-MR            2:55.00         DQ        
                  41.08     1:26.66 (45.58)          DQ (48.58)                    
 
Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      31.79        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
          57.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew K      14 IA-MR                     NT    1:03.68        
  2 Devito, Matthew L          9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:30.92        
  3 Martusciello, Gerard       9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:33.26        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:14.84    2:10.12 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.37 (32.51)     1:35.58 (34.21)     2:10.12 (34.54)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:10.87    2:11.91 METS   
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)     1:36.16 (33.76)     2:11.91 (35.75)
  3 Cremer, Christian H       15 IA-MR                2:22.58    2:12.39        
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)     1:38.15 (34.55)     2:12.39 (34.24)
  4 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               2:16.82    2:16.43        
                  29.11     1:02.34 (33.23)     1:37.97 (35.63)     2:16.43 (38.46)
  5 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR               2:24.87    2:19.72        
                  30.48     1:03.90 (33.42)     1:42.52 (38.62)     2:19.72 (37.20)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR               2:20.10    2:22.27        
                  28.66     1:03.04 (34.38)     1:41.99 (38.95)     2:22.27 (40.28)
  7 Scholz, Philip            18 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:28.98        
                  34.03     1:11.46 (37.43)     1:49.78 (38.32)     2:28.98 (39.20)
  8 Johnstone, Sean O         15 NFS-MR               2:25.21    2:29.49        
                  29.52     1:04.53 (35.01)     1:42.87 (38.34)     2:29.49 (46.62)
  9 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               2:37.69    2:38.34        
                  33.04     1:11.94 (38.90)     1:55.02 (43.08)     2:38.34 (43.32)
 10 Novoa, Luis F             17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:36.00    3:01.91        
                  32.22     1:12.37 (40.15)   3:01.91 (1:49.54)                    
 -- Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:40.55         DQ        
                  33.22     1:13.05 (39.83)     1:54.88 (41.83)          DQ (40.65)
 
Boys 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Damm, Eric R              11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:15.19        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                2:09.24    2:09.51        
                  28.49     1:01.38 (32.89)     1:39.13 (37.75)     2:09.51 (30.38)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               2:06.99    2:11.90        
                  28.15     1:01.13 (32.98)     1:41.89 (40.76)     2:11.90 (30.01)
  3 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               2:17.06    2:14.42        
                  28.58     1:02.04 (33.46)     1:45.17 (43.13)     2:14.42 (29.25)
  4 Outcault, Ryan            17 HAA-MR               2:11.83    2:15.96        
                  28.46     1:02.32 (33.86)     1:44.51 (42.19)     2:15.96 (31.45)
  5 Cremer, Christian H       15 IA-MR                2:13.95    2:16.49        
                  28.97     1:05.52 (36.55)     1:47.40 (41.88)     2:16.49 (29.09)
  6 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               2:13.15    2:16.82        
                  28.70     1:03.61 (34.91)     1:44.87 (41.26)     2:16.82 (31.95)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J            17 IA-MR                2:21.26    2:19.06        
                                1:07.90 ( )     1:47.53 (39.63)     2:19.06 (31.53)
  8 Phillips, Andrew          17 NFS-MR               2:22.39    2:19.11        
                  29.27     1:06.69 (37.42)     1:47.96 (41.27)     2:19.11 (31.15)
  9 Khan, Rana Z              17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:14.00    2:21.23        
                  27.36     1:03.91 (36.55)     1:50.71 (46.80)     2:21.23 (30.52)
 10 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               2:21.32    2:21.42        
                  29.69     1:05.31 (35.62)     1:49.65 (44.34)     2:21.42 (31.77)
 11 Johnstone, Sean O         15 NFS-MR               2:17.13    2:22.90        
                  29.14     1:05.33 (36.19)     1:52.65 (47.32)     2:22.90 (30.25)
 12 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR               2:20.40    2:24.45        
                  32.51     1:10.96 (38.45)     1:52.21 (41.25)     2:24.45 (32.24)
 13 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR               2:20.50    2:24.50        
                  28.15     1:06.82 (38.67)     1:56.67 (49.85)     2:24.50 (27.83)
 14 Ellis, Steven C           15 HAA-MR               2:20.57    2:25.13        
                  31.10     1:09.22 (38.12)     1:52.00 (42.78)     2:25.13 (33.13)
 15 Damiano, Ricky J          17 TVSC-MR              2:24.87    2:28.25        
                  30.44     1:08.54 (38.10)     1:55.86 (47.32)     2:28.25 (32.39)
 16 Leigh, Sean               16 HAA-MR               2:33.57    2:29.00        
                  31.96     1:12.49 (40.53)     1:57.33 (44.84)     2:29.00 (31.67)
 17 Lu, Yi                    17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:15.80    2:30.35        
                  32.15     1:11.97 (39.82)     1:54.95 (42.98)     2:30.35 (35.40)
 18 Link, Kenneth R           16 Sachem-MR            2:33.89    2:34.22        
                  32.53     1:14.79 (42.26)     1:59.40 (44.61)     2:34.22 (34.82)
 19 Mitchell, Kadeem A        16 NFS-MR               2:38.38    2:40.72        
                  32.04     1:18.59 (46.55)     2:03.32 (44.73)     2:40.72 (37.40)
 20 Novoa, Luis F             17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:29.00    2:42.79        
                                1:17.93 ( )     2:07.47 (49.54)     2:42.79 (35.32)
 21 Li, Justin                16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    2:44.78        
                  34.04     1:15.59 (41.55)     2:07.08 (51.49)     2:44.78 (37.70)
 22 Rein, John L              15 Sachem-MR            2:40.00    2:53.08        
                  35.91     1:16.12 (40.21)   2:18.68 (1:02.56)     2:53.08 (34.40)
 23 Abraham, Ismail M         16 NFS-MR               2:54.03    2:55.05        
                  41.61     1:25.94 (44.33)     2:18.12 (52.18)     2:55.05 (36.93)
 24 Cannon, Christopher P     12 Csc-MR               3:45.29    2:57.01        
                                1:20.35 ( )     2:19.23 (58.88)     2:57.01 (37.78)
 -- Mancino, Charles J        15 Sachem-MR            2:43.02         DQ        
                  38.45     1:19.43 (40.98)     2:07.55 (48.12)          DQ (36.06)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T        15 IA-MR                4:31.95    4:33.74        
                  29.22     1:03.72 (34.50)     1:37.23 (33.51)     2:10.85 (33.62)
        2:50.63 (39.78)     3:30.60 (39.97)     4:02.71 (32.11)     4:33.74 (31.03)
  2 Outcault, Andrew J        17 HAA-MR               4:35.52    4:44.79        
                  29.15     1:04.02 (34.87)     1:38.04 (34.02)     2:13.25 (35.21)
        2:56.82 (43.57)     3:40.51 (43.69)     4:13.06 (32.55)     4:44.79 (31.73)
  3 Clifford, Joseph V        16 HAA-MR               4:34.00    4:49.16        
                  30.29     1:04.40 (34.11)     1:39.79 (35.39)     2:17.15 (37.36)
        3:00.96 (43.81)     3:45.95 (44.99)     4:17.75 (31.80)     4:49.16 (31.41)
  4 Gallimore, Chris M        15 NFS-MR               4:58.46    5:03.01        
                  31.71     1:09.12 (37.41)     1:48.33 (39.21)     2:27.76 (39.43)
        3:12.16 (44.40)     3:55.65 (43.49)     4:30.43 (34.78)     5:03.01 (32.58)
  5 Hernandez, Jason          15 NFS-MR               5:04.62    5:04.24        
                  31.33     1:05.12 (33.79)     1:46.00 (40.88)     2:25.52 (39.52)
        3:11.19 (45.67)     3:57.60 (46.41)     4:31.87 (34.27)     5:04.24 (32.37)
  6 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR               5:07.27    5:12.76        
                  32.04     1:13.09 (41.05)     1:53.06 (39.97)     2:31.86 (38.80)
        3:17.11 (45.25)     4:00.92 (43.81)     4:37.89 (36.97)     5:12.76 (34.87)
  7 Kingston, Yohancey        15 NFS-MR               5:08.62    5:16.93        
                  29.74     1:06.49 (36.75)     1:49.79 (43.30)     2:32.00 (42.21)
        3:22.62 (50.62)     4:13.87 (51.25)     4:41.92 (28.05)     5:16.93 (35.01)
  8 Johnstone, Sean O         15 NFS-MR               5:00.74    5:21.61        
                  30.26     1:08.49 (38.23)     1:50.03 (41.54)     2:31.75 (41.72)
        3:19.93 (48.18)     4:07.91 (47.98)     4:43.72 (35.81)     5:21.61 (37.89)
  9 Lu, Yi                    17 Abbe Swim Team-MR    5:22.00    5:31.31        
                  34.09     1:13.40 (39.31)     1:54.96 (41.56)     2:38.01 (43.05)
        3:23.84 (45.83)     4:11.81 (47.97)     4:51.71 (39.90)     5:31.31 (39.60)
 10 Miller, Brian K           17 NFS-MR               5:13.50    5:33.99        
                  29.99     1:08.76 (38.77)     1:52.37 (43.61)     2:36.10 (43.73)
        3:27.14 (51.04)     4:17.25 (50.11)     4:54.87 (37.62)     5:33.99 (39.12)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Yin, Jonathan W           12 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.16        
  2 Aiello, Kayleigh M        10 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.59        
  3 Glenday, Kerry J          11 IA-MR                     NT      38.17        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.