2007 MR FLY The Big Apple Classic Metro Sanct - 11/16/2007 to 11/18/2007    

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                30.80      29.76          7  
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 30.42      29.90          5  
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                30.48      30.23          4  
  4 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 31.69      31.50          3  
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            33.01      32.76          2  
  6 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 33.67      33.51          1  
  7 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 33.21      34.42        
  8 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 35.21      34.78        
  9 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 36.31      35.02        
 10 Park, Irene J        8 UNLGA-MR               38.08      35.05        
 11 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               35.00      35.18        
 12 Lowitt, Sabina L     9 YFD-MR                 45.00      35.75        
 13 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            41.05      36.40        
 14 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR            36.21      36.65        
 15 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR            42.19      37.36        
 16 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            39.42      37.50        
 17 Velandia, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            37.00      37.55        
 18 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 36.28      37.90        
 19 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 37.87      37.93        
 20 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 44.96      37.98        
 21 Tjokronolo, Inga R   9 Twisters-MR            38.21      39.18        
 22 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR            45.16      39.85        
 23 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 38.66      39.98        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.03        
 25 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 39.66      41.50        
 26 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR            46.77      42.09        
 27 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            46.64      43.69        
 28 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 44.84      43.85        
 29 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR            51.91      44.43        
 30 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            54.17      47.24        
 31 LePlae, Lindsey N   10 YFD-MR               1:15.00      47.82        
 32 Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR            43.38      48.33        
 33 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 46.22      49.49        
 34 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR            43.95      50.80        
 35 Cole, Samantha L     8 YFD-MR               1:00.00      52.60        
 36 Sheybani, Gabriela   8 YFD-MR                    NT      55.94        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR              1:09.48    1:06.42          7  
                  31.63     1:06.42 (34.79)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:07.18    1:07.74          5  
                  32.71     1:07.74 (35.03)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:06.99    1:07.87          4  
                  32.17     1:07.87 (35.70)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:09.86          3  
                  33.03     1:09.86 (36.83)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:13.63    1:10.81          2  
                  33.85     1:10.81 (36.96)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.91    1:11.72          1  
                  34.16     1:11.72 (37.56)                                        
  7 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR               1:14.06    1:13.89        
                  36.74     1:13.89 (37.15)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:23.00    1:15.91        
                  37.02     1:15.91 (38.89)                                        
  8 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:15.91        
                  37.61     1:15.91 (38.30)                                        
 10 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:18.78    1:16.91        
                  37.09     1:16.91 (39.82)                                        
 11 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:14.43    1:17.57        
                  37.58     1:17.57 (39.99)                                        
 12 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:17.32    1:17.73        
                  36.83     1:17.73 (40.90)                                        
 13 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:18.52    1:17.88        
                  36.82     1:17.88 (41.06)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.93    1:18.43        
                  37.48     1:18.43 (40.95)                                        
 15 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:18.62        
                  38.56     1:18.62 (40.06)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              1:27.79    1:19.73        
                  37.15     1:19.73 (42.58)                                        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:21.99    1:21.11        
                  38.11     1:21.11 (43.00)                                        
 18 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:18.00    1:22.39        
                  38.79     1:22.39 (43.60)                                        
 19 Hennessy, Alice     10 YFD-MR               1:20.00    1:23.29        
                  38.58     1:23.29 (44.71)                                        
 20 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:23.66        
                  39.58     1:23.66 (44.08)                                        
 21 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          1:25.92    1:24.68        
                  39.89     1:24.68 (44.79)                                        
 22 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:25.30        
                  41.16     1:25.30 (44.14)                                        
 23 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:25.32        
                  39.79     1:25.32 (45.53)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR          1:27.69    1:25.39        
                  40.58     1:25.39 (44.81)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:26.38    1:27.06        
                  41.63     1:27.06 (45.43)                                        
 26 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR               1:37.27    1:28.89        
                  40.46     1:28.89 (48.43)                                        
 27 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:28.94        
                  41.85     1:28.94 (47.09)                                        
 28 Yi, Morgan           8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:29.08        
                  40.90     1:29.08 (48.18)                                        
 29 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:43.27    1:29.39        
                  41.44     1:29.39 (47.95)                                        
 30 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:30.79    1:29.59        
                  42.97     1:29.59 (46.62)                                        
 31 Kang, Madeline       8 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:30.60        
                  42.55     1:30.60 (48.05)                                        
 32 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:31.06        
                  42.06     1:31.06 (49.00)                                        
 33 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.16        
                  43.63     1:31.16 (47.53)                                        
 34 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:31.24        
                  43.51     1:31.24 (47.73)                                        
 35 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR          1:34.43    1:31.98        
                  42.47     1:31.98 (49.51)                                        
 36 Luk, Tiffany        10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:39.19        
                  44.56     1:39.19 (54.63)                                        
 37 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:48.00    1:40.79        
                  46.95     1:40.79 (53.84)                                        
 38 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:36.85    1:41.93        
                  45.43     1:41.93 (56.50)                                        
 39 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:42.79        
                  49.47     1:42.79 (53.32)                                        
 40 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:45.99    1:43.83        
                  45.66     1:43.83 (58.17)                                        
 41 McLennan, Olivia E   9 YFD-MR               2:00.00    1:45.48        
                  47.32     1:45.48 (58.16)                                        
 42 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR               1:46.98    1:49.00        
                  52.21     1:49.00 (56.79)                                        
 43 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:41.81    1:49.14        
                  48.29   1:49.14 (1:00.85)                                        
 44 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             1:46.00    1:52.83        
                  50.89   1:52.83 (1:01.94)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR             1:52.00    1:54.59        
                  50.46   1:54.59 (1:04.13)                                        
 46 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:56.78        
                  55.77   1:56.78 (1:01.01)                                        
 47 Sisley, Nadia        9 YFD-MR               2:00.00    2:06.60        
                  56.59   2:06.60 (1:10.01)                                        
 48 Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR               2:10.00    2:10.17        
                  59.22   2:10.17 (1:10.95)                                        
 49 Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:12.31        
                1:01.67   2:12.31 (1:10.64)                                        
 50 Sheybani, Gabriela   8 YFD-MR                    NT    2:17.13        
                1:00.78   2:17.13 (1:16.35)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:18.44    2:18.10          7  
                  32.73     1:07.27 (34.54)     1:42.84 (35.57)     2:18.10 (35.26)
  2 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:21.25          5  
                  32.65     1:07.91 (35.26)     1:44.41 (36.50)     2:21.25 (36.84)
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR              2:33.00    2:28.00          4  
                  32.12     1:08.57 (36.45)     1:48.57 (40.00)     2:28.00 (39.43)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          2:34.58    2:30.76          3  
                  33.03     1:11.91 (38.88)     1:52.66 (40.75)     2:30.76 (38.10)
  5 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:33.00          2  
                  35.39     1:14.69 (39.30)     1:54.56 (39.87)     2:33.00 (38.44)
  6 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              2:33.66    2:33.54          1  
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)     1:55.19 (40.61)     2:33.54 (38.35)
  7 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              2:39.18    2:34.14        
                  34.29     1:14.34 (40.05)     1:56.08 (41.74)     2:34.14 (38.06)
  8 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR               2:40.49    2:36.59        
                  36.25     1:16.94 (40.69)     1:56.95 (40.01)     2:36.59 (39.64)
  9 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              3:01.00    2:40.65        
                  38.11     1:19.44 (41.33)     2:00.87 (41.43)     2:40.65 (39.78)
 10 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 UNLIA-MR                  NT    2:44.52        
                  37.96     1:20.52 (42.56)     2:02.89 (42.37)     2:44.52 (41.63)
 11 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              2:43.85    2:44.84        
                  39.06     1:21.89 (42.83)     2:04.32 (42.43)     2:44.84 (40.52)
 12 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               2:49.33    2:44.93        
                  36.92     1:19.51 (42.59)     2:03.41 (43.90)     2:44.93 (41.52)
 13 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              3:11.50    2:51.28        
                  39.13     1:23.58 (44.45)     2:08.50 (44.92)     2:51.28 (42.78)
 14 Mollitor, Makenzi   10 LIAC-MR              3:25.00    2:54.70        
                  39.65     1:23.33 (43.68)     2:10.55 (47.22)     2:54.70 (44.15)
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          3:05.13    2:55.71        
                  39.70     1:25.98 (46.28)     2:13.41 (47.43)     2:55.71 (42.30)
 16 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               3:09.91    2:56.15        
                  38.39     1:23.09 (44.70)     2:10.44 (47.35)     2:56.15 (45.71)
 17 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              3:11.99    3:00.51        
                  41.68     1:27.53 (45.85)     2:14.03 (46.50)     3:00.51 (46.48)
 18 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             2:55.00    3:01.20        
                  42.44     1:30.49 (48.05)     2:18.45 (47.96)     3:01.20 (42.75)
 19 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              3:06.93    3:06.32        
                  41.76     1:29.14 (47.38)     2:18.94 (49.80)     3:06.32 (47.38)
 20 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:07.23        
                  42.22     1:30.79 (48.57)     2:19.59 (48.80)     3:07.23 (47.64)
 21 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:07.98        
                  43.03     1:33.08 (50.05)     2:23.77 (50.69)     3:07.98 (44.21)
 22 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:08.61        
                  42.03     1:32.21 (50.18)     2:23.58 (51.37)     3:08.61 (45.03)
 23 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:12.21        
                  16.58       43.05 (26.47)     1:32.95 (49.90)   3:12.21 (1:39.26)
 24 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:15.19        
                  44.57     1:36.25 (51.68)     2:27.40 (51.15)     3:15.19 (47.79)
 25 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              3:18.00    3:17.91        
                  44.85     1:36.66 (51.81)     2:28.45 (51.79)     3:17.91 (49.46)
 26 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:19.35        
                  45.95     1:39.16 (53.21)     2:30.83 (51.67)     3:19.35 (48.52)
 27 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:57.12        
                  54.50   3:57.12 (3:02.62)                                        
 -- Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR          3:04.14         DQ        
                  38.09     1:23.45 (45.36)     2:10.10 (46.65)          DQ (47.40)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                33.80      34.05          7  
  2 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 38.00      35.79          5  
  3 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                40.27      37.76          4  
  4 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 UNLIA-MR               37.81      38.74          3  
  5 Lowitt, Sabina L     9 YFD-MR               1:00.00      39.16          2  
  6 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR                38.80      39.19          1  
  7 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 40.67      39.57        
  8 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                37.58      39.79        
  9 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 43.07      40.80        
 10 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR                41.18      41.30        
 11 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            52.22      41.32        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 40.84      41.37        
 13 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            46.00      41.72        
 14 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR            46.76      41.97        
 15 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR               46.00      42.10        
 16 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 43.96      42.31        
 17 Mollitor, Makenzi   10 LIAC-MR                41.21      42.32        
 18 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR                 42.46      42.54        
 19 Tjokronolo, Inga R   9 Twisters-MR            42.83      43.65        
 20 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 47.24      44.02        
 21 Velandia, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            44.00      44.14        
 22 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR                41.78      44.22        
 23 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR                44.80      44.97        
 24 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR                43.09      45.31        
 25 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT      45.53        
 26 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR            52.65      45.76        
 27 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR                51.90      45.96        
 28 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR                52.00      46.58        
 29 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            51.11      46.93        
 30 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                47.22      47.08        
 31 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR                46.27      47.25        
 32 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            48.02      47.42        
 33 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 46.46      48.23        
 34 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR            50.21      48.53        
 35 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR            49.22      48.99        
 36 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 51.59      51.19        
 37 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            58.76      51.70        
 38 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 56.77      51.88        
 39 Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR            55.28      52.35        
 40 LePlae, Lindsey N   10 YFD-MR               1:20.00      52.39        
 41 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR                43.00      52.63        
 42 Cole, Samantha L     8 YFD-MR               1:15.00      54.02        
 43 Sheybani, Gabriela   8 YFD-MR                    NT      55.84        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 52.45         DQ        
 -- Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR                47.86         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:13.19    1:12.53          7  
                  35.00     1:12.53 (37.53)                                        
  2 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:15.23    1:14.72          5  
                  36.41     1:14.72 (38.31)                                        
  3 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:17.10    1:19.89          4  
                  38.99     1:19.89 (40.90)                                        
  4 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:22.71    1:22.58          3  
                  40.98     1:22.58 (41.60)                                        
  5 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:21.49    1:22.82          2  
                  41.36     1:22.82 (41.46)                                        
  6 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:22.09    1:23.16          1  
                  40.48     1:23.16 (42.68)                                        
  7 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:25.26        
                  41.96     1:25.26 (43.30)                                        
  8 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 UNLIA-MR             1:23.27    1:25.63        
                  41.97     1:25.63 (43.66)                                        
  9 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR               1:28.24    1:26.06        
                  42.20     1:26.06 (43.86)                                        
 10 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR               1:36.10    1:26.47        
                  43.94     1:26.47 (42.53)                                        
 11 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:26.82        
                  42.26     1:26.82 (44.56)                                        
 12 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:29.67        
                  44.12     1:29.67 (45.55)                                        
 13 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.95        
                  43.85     1:29.95 (46.10)                                        
 14 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:38.00    1:31.53        
                  44.58     1:31.53 (46.95)                                        
 15 Park, Irene J        8 UNLGA-MR             1:37.26    1:32.39        
                  44.31     1:32.39 (48.08)                                        
 16 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:34.72        
                  45.96     1:34.72 (48.76)                                        
 17 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:35.48        
 18 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR              1:38.63    1:35.78        
                  46.31     1:35.78 (49.47)                                        
 19 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:40.00    1:36.00        
                  46.80     1:36.00 (49.20)                                        
 20 Velandia, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR          1:37.00    1:39.07        
                  48.76     1:39.07 (50.31)                                        
 21 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.96    1:39.89        
                  48.82     1:39.89 (51.07)                                        
 22 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:56.23    1:40.98        
 23 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:39.78    1:41.29        
                  49.66     1:41.29 (51.63)                                        
 24 Yi, Morgan           8 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:42.67        
                  50.77     1:42.67 (51.90)                                        
 25 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:45.15    1:42.80        
                  51.30     1:42.80 (51.50)                                        
 26 Stern, Jackie B      9 YFD-MR               1:41.80    1:43.70        
                  49.44     1:43.70 (54.26)                                        
 27 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR          1:42.19    1:44.69        
                  48.67     1:44.69 (56.02)                                        
 28 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR          1:48.37    1:48.23        
 29 Luk, Tiffany        10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.55        
                  50.25   1:50.55 (1:00.30)                                        
 30 Kang, Madeline       8 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:50.70        
                  53.35     1:50.70 (57.35)                                        
 31 McLennan, Olivia E   9 YFD-MR               2:20.00    1:53.19        
                  53.26     1:53.19 (59.93)                                        
 32 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             1:56.00    1:55.32        
                  54.09   1:55.32 (1:01.23)                                        
 33 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:08.95    2:00.15        
                  58.15   2:00.15 (1:02.00)                                        
 34 Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR               2:20.00    2:12.23        
                1:02.35   2:12.23 (1:09.88)                                        
 35 Sisley, Nadia        9 YFD-MR               2:20.00    2:14.42        
                1:05.12   2:14.42 (1:09.30)                                        
 -- Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.74         DQ        
                  49.21          DQ (55.04)                                        
 -- DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  44.47          DQ (49.63)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR             2:05.00         DQ        
                  59.55        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                37.52      37.42          7  
  2 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR                39.24      39.79          5  
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 37.91      40.35          4  
  4 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 42.28      40.94          3  
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                42.31      42.61          2  
  6 Park, Irene J        8 UNLGA-MR               44.83      44.35          1  
  7 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            48.75      44.53        
  8 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            54.49      44.66        
  9 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR                45.07      44.93        
 10 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                44.82      45.44        
 11 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 48.00      46.18        
 12 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                48.15      46.31        
 13 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 46.88      46.53        
 14 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 47.75      47.31        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            53.52      47.97        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            57.56      48.01        
 17 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 49.42      48.57        
 18 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR                 53.50      48.70        
 19 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR                 52.31      49.31        
 20 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 50.09      50.32        
 21 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR            57.83      52.00        
 22 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:03.21      52.75        
 23 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               50.00      53.08        
 24 Tjokronolo, Inga R   9 Twisters-MR            51.11      53.23        
 25 Hennessy, Alice     10 YFD-MR               1:00.00      53.99        
 26 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR          1:02.07      54.26        
 27 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            55.93      54.73        
 28 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR            53.16      55.71        
 29 Sisley, Nadia        9 YFD-MR               1:30.00      55.91        
 30 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR            54.69      57.77        
 31 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR                 58.54      58.17        
 32 Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               1:00.65    1:00.83        
 33 Gonzalez, Angelina   7 Bscat-MR               55.00    1:01.33        
 34 Sheybani, Gabriela   8 YFD-MR                    NT    1:03.12        
 35 Crocker, Carolyn A   9 Bscat-MR             1:00.00    1:23.64        
 -- Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:12.25         DQ        
 -- Cebula, Naomi        8 YFD-MR               1:17.23         DQ        
 -- Kantor, Chloe R      9 YFD-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- McLennan, Olivia E   9 YFD-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.20    1:19.15          7  
                  37.70     1:19.15 (41.45)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:26.92    1:25.38          5  
                  40.45     1:25.38 (44.93)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:26.42    1:27.02          4  
                  41.91     1:27.02 (45.11)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:28.15    1:27.63          3  
                  42.18     1:27.63 (45.45)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:29.54    1:28.21          2  
                  41.68     1:28.21 (46.53)                                        
  6 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR              1:35.67    1:31.28          1  
                  44.07     1:31.28 (47.21)                                        
  7 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.71        
                  42.97     1:31.71 (48.74)                                        
  8 Park, Irene J        8 UNLGA-MR             1:40.47    1:34.53        
                  46.35     1:34.53 (48.18)                                        
  9 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:41.86    1:34.87        
                  16.53   1:34.87 (1:18.34)                                        
 10 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR          1:49.59    1:35.24        
                  45.12     1:35.24 (50.12)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.59    1:36.99        
                  46.21     1:36.99 (50.78)                                        
 12 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          1:46.82    1:39.01        
                  47.27     1:39.01 (51.74)                                        
 13 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 UNLIA-MR             1:39.80    1:39.34        
                  48.00     1:39.34 (51.34)                                        
 14 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              1:47.33    1:39.45        
                  47.15     1:39.45 (52.30)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:39.57        
                  48.85     1:39.57 (50.72)                                        
 16 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:41.71    1:39.61        
                  47.08     1:39.61 (52.53)                                        
 17 Mollitor, Makenzi   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:39.87        
                  47.74     1:39.87 (52.13)                                        
 18 Germano, Caroline   10 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:40.02        
                  47.01     1:40.02 (53.01)                                        
 19 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:42.19    1:40.70        
                  48.05     1:40.70 (52.65)                                        
 20 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:41.15        
                  47.53     1:41.15 (53.62)                                        
 21 Jia, Kaity           9 Twisters-MR          1:42.11    1:42.47        
                  48.26     1:42.47 (54.21)                                        
 22 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          1:48.70    1:43.77        
                  49.25     1:43.77 (54.52)                                        
 23 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.98    1:44.03        
                  49.43     1:44.03 (54.60)                                        
 24 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:57.64    1:44.35        
                  49.76     1:44.35 (54.59)                                        
 25 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.26    1:46.27        
                  51.78     1:46.27 (54.49)                                        
 26 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR          1:39.64    1:46.38        
                  17.09   1:46.38 (1:29.29)                                        
 27 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR          2:00.13    1:49.99        
                  52.46     1:49.99 (57.53)                                        
 28 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:49.75    1:52.96        
                  53.01     1:52.96 (59.95)                                        
 29 Heaney, Finola M     9 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:54.58        
                  54.61     1:54.58 (59.97)                                        
 30 Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:45.00    1:55.16        
                  53.87   1:55.16 (1:01.29)                                        
 31 Treble, Cara H       9 LIAC-MR              1:53.19    1:57.46        
                  54.70   1:57.46 (1:02.76)                                        
 32 Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.34        
                  55.54   1:58.34 (1:02.80)                                        
 33 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              2:02.91    1:58.88        
                  56.42   1:58.88 (1:02.46)                                        
 34 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR          1:48.33    1:59.84        
                  57.86   1:59.84 (1:01.98)                                        
 35 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              2:06.95    2:01.09        
                  55.32   2:01.09 (1:05.77)                                        
 36 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR               2:00.00    2:04.44        
                  58.40   2:04.44 (1:06.04)                                        
 37 LePlae, Lindsey N   10 YFD-MR               2:30.00    2:11.32        
                  58.78   2:11.32 (1:12.54)                                        
 38 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              2:26.27    2:16.66        
                1:04.27   2:16.66 (1:12.39)                                        
 39 Cole, Samantha L     8 YFD-MR               2:30.00    2:24.16        
                1:08.55   2:24.16 (1:15.61)                                        
 -- Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR               2:05.00         DQ        
                  50.11          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR          2:02.18         DQ        
                  57.24        DQ (1:01.86)                                        
 -- Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR          1:53.80         DQ        
                1:00.05        DQ (1:06.18)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR                33.09      32.30          7  
  2 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                33.06      32.75          5  
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR                 34.52      33.73          4  
  4 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 35.34      35.48          3  
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            37.01      35.54          2  
  6 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR                36.06      37.08          1  
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe   10 WISC-MR                38.36      37.68        
  8 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR            47.09      39.20        
  9 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR                 42.74      39.66        
 10 Siegel, Sophie H    10 YFD-MR                 43.08      40.28        
 11 Velandia, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR            48.00      42.43        
 12 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 42.22      45.63        
 13 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR                 45.76      45.73        
 14 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR            53.79      46.09        
 15 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR            56.21      46.21        
 16 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   7 Twisters-MR            46.23      47.63        
 17 Chan, Kristen        9 Twisters-MR            56.62      49.37        
 18 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR                 51.07      50.56        
 19 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR                58.29      51.37        
 20 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR            56.27      51.38        
 21 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR            53.62      51.87        
 22 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR               48.00      52.02        
 23 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 53.03      58.63        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:12.35    1:11.00          7  
                  33.46     1:11.00 (37.54)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:20.01    1:15.67          5  
                  33.57     1:15.67 (42.10)                                        
  3 Brickman, Molly E   10 YFD-MR               1:22.34    1:16.52          4  
                  35.33     1:16.52 (41.19)                                        
  4 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:18.73          3  
                  36.44     1:18.73 (42.29)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.85    1:19.65          2  
                  17.75   1:19.65 (1:01.90)                                        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:23.31          1  
                  38.52     1:23.31 (44.79)                                        
  7 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:28.07    1:23.58        
                  37.26     1:23.58 (46.32)                                        
  8 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:29.47    1:25.85        
                  42.18     1:25.85 (43.67)                                        
  9 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:26.36        
                  38.80     1:26.36 (47.56)                                        
 10 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:28.09    1:27.37        
                  15.29   1:27.37 (1:12.08)                                        
 11 Park, Irene J        8 UNLGA-MR             1:45.58    1:29.80        
                  41.09     1:29.80 (48.71)                                        
 12 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:31.67    1:30.48        
                  40.30     1:30.48 (50.18)                                        
 13 Velandia, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR          1:49.00    1:33.99        
                  42.30     1:33.99 (51.69)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              1:53.33    1:35.68        
                  43.46     1:35.68 (52.22)                                        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:39.32    1:38.98        
                  44.11     1:38.98 (54.87)                                        
 16 Lowitt, Sabina L     9 YFD-MR               1:40.00    1:51.31        
                  49.66   1:51.31 (1:01.65)                                        
 -- Thom, Miriam         7 Twisters-MR          1:48.21         DQ        
                  52.47                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:12.12          7  
                  34.97     1:12.12 (37.15)                                        
  2 Danin, Kylie L      10 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:12.88          5  
                  32.90     1:12.88 (39.98)                                        
  3 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR               1:16.62    1:17.06          4  
                  36.04     1:17.06 (41.02)                                        
  4 Arana, Jessica      10 LIAC-MR              1:21.86    1:17.74          3  
                  36.86     1:17.74 (40.88)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy           9 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.75          2  
                  35.23     1:17.75 (42.52)                                        
  6 Zukowski, Carli     10 WISC-MR              1:20.78    1:18.64          1  
                  38.33     1:18.64 (40.31)                                        
  7 Kaplan, Paige E     10 LIAC-MR              1:23.03    1:19.24        
                  37.35     1:19.24 (41.89)                                        
  8 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:22.12    1:20.26        
                  36.28     1:20.26 (43.98)                                        
  9 Santore, Lee Ann    10 WISC-MR              1:24.11    1:24.28        
                  38.79     1:24.28 (45.49)                                        
 10 Sparrow, Alexandra  10 LIAC-MR              1:29.11    1:24.73        
                  41.37     1:24.73 (43.36)                                        
 11 Lennon, MaryAnn E    9 UNLIA-MR                  NT    1:25.11        
                  39.29     1:25.11 (45.82)                                        
 12 Cohen, Olivia M     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:25.34        
                  40.95     1:25.34 (44.39)                                        
 13 Park, Irene J        8 UNLGA-MR             1:26.43    1:25.38        
                  39.94     1:25.38 (45.44)                                        
 14 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR               1:28.76    1:27.00        
                  41.03     1:27.00 (45.97)                                        
 15 Piantanida, Giorgi   9 LIAC-MR              1:34.73    1:27.28        
                  41.76     1:27.28 (45.52)                                        
 16 Barclay, Skye M     10 YFD-MR               1:30.57    1:27.38        
                  40.64     1:27.38 (46.74)                                        
 17 Kaplan, Brooke M    10 LIAC-MR              2:05.12    1:27.39        
                  41.27     1:27.39 (46.12)                                        
 18 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR               1:28.47    1:27.78        
                  41.42     1:27.78 (46.36)                                        
 19 Zawatson, Cassidy    8 LIAC-MR              1:41.71    1:28.87        
                1:28.91         1:28.87 ( )                                        
 20 Lee, Anna           10 Twisters-MR          1:44.27    1:29.58        
                  42.72     1:29.58 (46.86)                                        
 21 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR          1:32.64    1:29.76        
                  39.97     1:29.76 (49.79)                                        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:31.54    1:30.20        
                  42.49     1:30.20 (47.71)                                        
 23 Ng, Natalie         10 LIAC-MR              1:46.98    1:30.35        
                  42.12     1:30.35 (48.23)                                        
 24 Mance, Olivia T     10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:32.44        
                  44.10     1:32.44 (48.34)                                        
 25 Safovich, Polina     9 Bscat-MR             1:42.00    1:33.63        
                  43.76     1:33.63 (49.87)                                        
 26 Hennessy, Alice     10 YFD-MR               1:37.29    1:33.71        
                  43.09     1:33.71 (50.62)                                        
 27 Baldassare, Brooke   9 WISC-MR              1:40.10    1:33.85        
                  46.60     1:33.85 (47.25)                                        
 28 Corrigan, Nieve R    9 FLY-MR               1:42.91    1:34.39        
                  42.13     1:34.39 (52.26)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Valerie   9 Bscat-MR             1:40.00    1:36.29        
                  46.65     1:36.29 (49.64)                                        
 30 Tjokronolo, Inga R   9 Twisters-MR          1:40.12    1:36.46        
                  43.87     1:36.46 (52.59)                                        
 31 Velandia, Nicole    10 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:37.34        
                  45.04     1:37.34 (52.30)                                        
 32 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR               1:45.97    1:37.88        
                  45.93     1:37.88 (51.95)                                        
 33 Kaplan, Stephanie    8 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:38.32        
                  48.35     1:38.32 (49.97)                                        
 34 Lipton, Jessica R   10 YFD-MR               1:45.00    1:39.38        
                  45.30     1:39.38 (54.08)                                        
 35 Luk, Tiffany        10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:40.24        
                  43.29     1:40.24 (56.95)                                        
 36 Kang, Madeline       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.72        
                  47.99     1:41.72 (53.73)                                        
 37 Yi, Morgan           8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:42.26        
                  49.32     1:42.26 (52.94)                                        
 38 Koumas, Erica N      9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:42.63        
                  47.02     1:42.63 (55.61)                                        
 39 Kenney, Ryan M      10 LIAC-MR              1:58.40    1:44.76        
                  47.50     1:44.76 (57.26)                                        
 40 Yamout, Nadine       8 Twisters-MR          1:54.46    1:45.44        
                  47.32     1:45.44 (58.12)                                        
 41 Weiss, Jessie M      9 YFD-MR               1:39.89    1:47.22        
                  48.16     1:47.22 (59.06)                                        
 42 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR          1:40.21    1:47.25        
                  50.41     1:47.25 (56.84)                                        
 43 WU, Susan J          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.19    1:48.10        
                  53.19     1:48.10 (54.91)                                        
 44 Omeara, Sappha E    10 YFD-MR               1:57.50    1:48.12        
                  53.65     1:48.12 (54.47)                                        
 45 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR          1:40.92    1:54.13        
                  53.77   1:54.13 (1:00.36)                                        
 46 Brickman, Natalie    8 YFD-MR               1:58.59    1:56.34        
                  54.96   1:56.34 (1:01.38)                                        
 47 Cohn, Michelle A     9 YFD-MR               1:55.36    2:06.14        
                  57.17   2:06.14 (1:08.97)                                        
 48 Leon, Pamela G      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    2:06.66        
                  55.71   2:06.66 (1:10.95)                                        
 -- Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR          1:30.36         DQ        
                  43.33          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Lana, Rachel E       9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
 -- Stafford, Paloma     9 YFD-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  58.40        DQ (1:00.20)                                        
 -- Gers, Emmanuelle S   9 YFD-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  47.60          DQ (55.26)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.96    2:04.89         14  
     1) Meringolo, Phoebe 10            2) Santore, Lee Ann 10            
     3) Zukowski, Carli 10              4) Danin, Kylie L 10              
                  30.47     1:03.91 (33.44)     1:36.15 (32.24)     2:04.89 (28.74)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:14.96    2:17.39          8  
     1) Phang, Yee Chung 10             2) Reyes, Kelly 10                
     3) Santos, Olivia J 9              4) Corrigan, Nieve R 9            
                  33.76     1:07.62 (33.86)     1:45.70 (38.08)     2:17.39 (31.69)
  3 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'                NT    2:21.75          6  
     1) Barclay, Skye M 10              2) Siegel, Sophie H 10            
     3) Lowitt, Sabina L 9              4) Brickman, Molly E 10           
                  37.24     1:13.70 (36.46)     1:50.14 (36.44)     2:21.75 (31.61)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:50.51    2:39.19        
     1) Elmassry, Jasmine 9             2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 7        
     3) Hou, Julia 9                    4) Yun, Jena 8                    
                  44.67     1:20.70 (36.03)     2:01.62 (40.92)     2:39.19 (37.57)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                   NT    2:46.96        
     1) Jia, Kaity 9                    2) Yamout, Nadine 8               
     3) Lee, Anna 10                    4) Tjokronolo, Inga R 9           
                  42.26     1:20.79 (38.53)     2:08.32 (47.53)     2:46.96 (38.64)
  6 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'B'                NT    3:23.87        
     1) Cole, Samantha L 8              2) Omeara, Sappha E 10            
     3) Brickman, Natalie L 8           4) LePlae, Lindsey N 10           
                1:04.37     1:29.07 (24.70)   2:39.35 (1:10.28)     3:23.87 (44.52)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:28.55         DQ          2  
     1) Almeida, Gabriela 9             2) Rodriguez, Tina G 9            
     3)                                 4) Polanco, Kayla M 7             
                  38.38     1:15.23 (36.85)     1:53.74 (38.51)          DQ (29.28)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:53.17         DQ         10  
                  30.85     1:10.07 (39.22)     1:36.91 (26.84)          DQ (29.21)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:06.57         DQ          4  
                  35.77     1:14.03 (38.26)     1:48.44 (34.41)          DQ (34.21)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:20.00    2:21.64         14  
     1) Danin, Kylie L 10               2) Zukowski, Carli 10             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 10             4) Meringolo, Phoebe 10           
                  34.64       52.62 (17.98)     1:14.69 (22.07)   2:21.64 (1:06.95)
  2 Flying Dolphins Swim Team-MR  'A'                NT    2:40.25         10  
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 10             2) Lipton, Jessica R 10           
     3) Barclay, Skye M 10              4) Brickman, Molly E 10           
                  40.36       56.03 (15.67)     1:29.64 (33.61)   2:40.25 (1:10.61)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:45.68    2:41.78          8  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 9             2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 7        
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 9             4) Polanco, Kayla M 7             
                  50.38     1:29.94 (39.56)     2:04.02 (34.08)     2:41.78 (37.76)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:37.32    2:43.76          6  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 10                 2) Phang, Yee Chung 10            
     3) Markunas, Rebecca R 9           4) Santos, Olivia J 9             
                  42.31     1:22.36 (40.05)     2:14.19 (51.83)     2:43.76 (29.57)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:04.16    3:01.77          4  
     1) Yamout, Nadine 8                2) Lee, Anna 10                   
     3) Hou, Julia 9                    4) Elmassry, Jasmine 9            
                  47.32     1:36.29 (48.97)     2:29.31 (53.02)     3:01.77 (32.46)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:21.52    3:17.01          2  
     1) Yun, Jena 8                     2) Zezula, Katarzyna 7            
     3) Tjokronolo, Inga R 9            4) Kelert, Julia A 9              
                  57.29     1:44.95 (47.66)     2:27.71 (42.76)     3:17.01 (49.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR                28.37      28.06          7  
  2 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 27.52      28.26          5  
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.42          4  
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            28.80      28.55          3  
  5 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                30.83      28.88          2  
  6 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR            28.27      29.00          1  
  7 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR                29.44      29.31        
  8 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 29.98      29.58        
  9 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            29.91      29.74        
 10 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                29.82      29.78        
 11 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 28.86      30.25        
 12 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                33.17      30.46        
 13 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR                30.73      30.74        
 14 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                33.45      31.14        
 15 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            31.35      31.44        
 16 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                   NT      31.60        
 17 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 31.50      32.11        
 18 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                33.59      32.86        
 19 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 31.88      33.29        
 20 Furusho, Amy        11 Twisters-MR            34.77      33.49        
 21 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR                34.56      33.74        
 22 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR            37.82      34.01        
 23 WU, Gloria G        11 Twisters-MR            36.51      34.37        
 24 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 32.27      34.49        
 25 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR            32.10      35.60        
 26 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            33.88      36.50        
 27 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR            37.53      36.59        
 28 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 35.70      37.39        
 29 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 32.83      37.57        
 30 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR            42.07      38.10        
 31 Zhao, Lin           11 Bscat-MR               39.00      39.60        
 32 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR            40.29      41.11        
 33 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR            46.54      46.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                59.95      59.08          7  
                  28.39       59.08 (30.69)                                        
  2 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR                59.01      59.83          5  
                  28.70       59.83 (31.13)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 59.71    1:00.11          4  
                  28.75     1:00.11 (31.36)                                        
  4 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               1:03.90    1:01.65          3  
                  30.35     1:01.65 (31.30)                                        
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:01.19    1:01.69          2  
                  29.63     1:01.69 (32.06)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR               1:00.34    1:01.93          1  
                  29.63     1:01.93 (32.30)                                        
  7 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:04.95    1:03.80        
                  31.20     1:03.80 (32.60)                                        
  8 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:03.81        
                  31.23     1:03.81 (32.58)                                        
  9 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:06.30    1:03.82        
                  31.52     1:03.82 (32.30)                                        
 10 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:04.67        
                  31.19     1:04.67 (33.48)                                        
 11 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:06.97    1:04.75        
                  32.01     1:04.75 (32.74)                                        
 12 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:05.14        
                  32.08     1:05.14 (33.06)                                        
 13 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.12    1:05.31        
                  32.13     1:05.31 (33.18)                                        
 13 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:08.21    1:05.31        
                  31.85     1:05.31 (33.46)                                        
 15 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:05.37        
                  31.92     1:05.37 (33.45)                                        
 16 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:07.37    1:05.74        
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
 17 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:05.77    1:06.28        
                  31.43     1:06.28 (34.85)                                        
 18 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:07.25    1:06.36        
                  32.53     1:06.36 (33.83)                                        
 19 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:07.19    1:06.48        
                  31.96     1:06.48 (34.52)                                        
 20 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:12.70    1:06.57        
                  31.82     1:06.57 (34.75)                                        
 21 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:07.03    1:07.26        
                  32.40     1:07.26 (34.86)                                        
 22 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:07.36        
                  32.09     1:07.36 (35.27)                                        
 23 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               1:07.00    1:08.26        
                  32.29     1:08.26 (35.97)                                        
 24 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:08.80    1:08.87        
                  33.32     1:08.87 (35.55)                                        
 25 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:15.75    1:10.25        
                  33.20     1:10.25 (37.05)                                        
 26 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.25    1:10.30        
                  34.57     1:10.30 (35.73)                                        
 27 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.62    1:10.33        
                  33.99     1:10.33 (36.34)                                        
 28 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 UNLIA-MR             1:15.00    1:11.23        
                  34.10     1:11.23 (37.13)                                        
 29 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:11.24        
                  33.71     1:11.24 (37.53)                                        
 30 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.91        
                  33.72     1:11.91 (38.19)                                        
 31 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.17        
                  34.59     1:12.17 (37.58)                                        
 32 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR              1:12.89    1:12.37        
                  33.94     1:12.37 (38.43)                                        
 33 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.06    1:12.75        
                  34.70     1:12.75 (38.05)                                        
 34 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:12.76        
                  34.48     1:12.76 (38.28)                                        
 35 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:13.22        
                  33.77     1:13.22 (39.45)                                        
 36 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:15.59    1:13.34        
                  34.85     1:13.34 (38.49)                                        
 37 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:13.54        
                  35.42     1:13.54 (38.12)                                        
 38 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.99    1:13.62        
                  35.09     1:13.62 (38.53)                                        
 39 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               1:15.29    1:13.88        
                  35.34     1:13.88 (38.54)                                        
 40 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR               1:17.58    1:13.94        
                  34.58     1:13.94 (39.36)                                        
 41 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR          1:17.71    1:14.45        
                  34.63     1:14.45 (39.82)                                        
 42 Reilly, Victoria L  11 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:14.71        
                  33.23     1:14.71 (41.48)                                        
 43 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:15.22        
                  34.78     1:15.22 (40.44)                                        
 44 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:20.07    1:17.00        
                  35.87     1:17.00 (41.13)                                        
 45 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:26.00    1:17.26        
                  34.87     1:17.26 (42.39)                                        
 46 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:20.57    1:18.00        
                  36.41     1:18.00 (41.59)                                        
 47 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:18.93        
                  36.19     1:18.93 (42.74)                                        
 48 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR               1:23.60    1:19.37        
                  38.01     1:19.37 (41.36)                                        
 49 Piatek, Gabriela    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.69    1:19.58        
                  36.53     1:19.58 (43.05)                                        
 50 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:20.35        
                  37.95     1:20.35 (42.40)                                        
 51 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:24.51    1:21.25        
                  38.53     1:21.25 (42.72)                                        
 52 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR          1:16.03    1:21.45        
                  36.90     1:21.45 (44.55)                                        
 53 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR          1:38.21    1:22.19        
                  37.79     1:22.19 (44.40)                                        
 54 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR          1:32.05    1:22.47        
                  38.16     1:22.47 (44.31)                                        
 55 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR             1:24.00    1:27.16        
                  38.55     1:27.16 (48.61)                                        
 56 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR          1:37.79    1:33.93        
                  43.28     1:33.93 (50.65)                                        
 57 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR          2:02.62    1:55.77        
                  53.02   1:55.77 (1:02.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:09.71    2:09.98          7  
                  29.49     1:02.82 (33.33)     1:36.78 (33.96)     2:09.98 (33.20)
  2 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               2:13.35    2:10.58          5  
                  31.06     1:04.39 (33.33)     1:37.63 (33.24)     2:10.58 (32.95)
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR               2:11.20    2:11.13          4  
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:38.81 (33.83)     2:11.13 (32.32)
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              2:14.69    2:12.89          3  
                  30.84     1:04.75 (33.91)     1:39.18 (34.43)     2:12.89 (33.71)
  5 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:17.34          2  
                  31.60     1:05.87 (34.27)     1:41.32 (35.45)     2:17.34 (36.02)
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          2:18.37    2:17.39          1  
                  31.31     1:07.04 (35.73)     1:42.85 (35.81)     2:17.39 (34.54)
  7 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               2:21.52    2:17.88        
                  31.72     1:06.75 (35.03)     1:42.16 (35.41)     2:17.88 (35.72)
  8 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              2:22.53    2:19.02        
                  33.05     1:09.01 (35.96)     1:45.44 (36.43)     2:19.02 (33.58)
  9 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR          2:16.70    2:19.04        
                  31.12     1:06.14 (35.02)     1:42.86 (36.72)     2:19.04 (36.18)
 10 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              2:21.41    2:19.18        
                  31.57     1:07.18 (35.61)     1:43.24 (36.06)     2:19.18 (35.94)
 11 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              2:22.30    2:19.20        
                  32.34     1:07.76 (35.42)     1:43.91 (36.15)     2:19.20 (35.29)
 12 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               2:21.43    2:21.30        
                  31.30     1:06.30 (35.00)     1:42.63 (36.33)     2:21.30 (38.67)
 13 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              2:22.54    2:21.55        
                  33.17     1:09.46 (36.29)     1:46.56 (37.10)     2:21.55 (34.99)
 14 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              2:28.48    2:21.72        
                  32.30     1:08.07 (35.77)     1:45.13 (37.06)     2:21.72 (36.59)
 15 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:26.87    2:21.74        
                  33.45     1:09.36 (35.91)     1:46.36 (37.00)     2:21.74 (35.38)
 16 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:22.40        
                  32.41     1:08.27 (35.86)     1:46.82 (38.55)     2:22.40 (35.58)
 17 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR              2:20.90    2:22.96        
                  32.00     1:08.05 (36.05)     1:45.75 (37.70)     2:22.96 (37.21)
 18 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          2:23.19    2:23.26        
                  31.57     1:08.23 (36.66)     1:46.56 (38.33)     2:23.26 (36.70)
 19 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:24.60    2:24.29        
                  32.12     1:07.82 (35.70)     1:45.84 (38.02)     2:24.29 (38.45)
 20 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:27.82    2:24.58        
                  32.64     1:09.44 (36.80)     1:46.96 (37.52)     2:24.58 (37.62)
 21 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:27.85    2:24.92        
                  32.81     1:09.73 (36.92)     1:46.76 (37.03)     2:24.92 (38.16)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:24.97        
                  33.70     1:10.62 (36.92)     1:48.27 (37.65)     2:24.97 (36.70)
 23 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              2:51.17    2:25.44        
                  31.78     1:08.26 (36.48)     1:47.21 (38.95)     2:25.44 (38.23)
 24 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:25.94        
                  33.22     1:10.54 (37.32)     1:48.55 (38.01)     2:25.94 (37.39)
 25 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               2:28.10    2:30.42        
                  33.52     1:11.98 (38.46)     1:51.16 (39.18)     2:30.42 (39.26)
 26 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:31.43        
                  34.46     1:12.24 (37.78)     1:51.27 (39.03)     2:31.43 (40.16)
 27 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              2:32.27    2:32.30        
                  35.85     1:15.43 (39.58)     1:55.94 (40.51)     2:32.30 (36.36)
 28 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              2:31.11    2:33.26        
                  33.96     1:12.29 (38.33)     1:52.70 (40.41)     2:33.26 (40.56)
 29 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               2:40.71    2:33.49        
                  35.41     1:14.44 (39.03)     1:55.04 (40.60)     2:33.49 (38.45)
 30 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              2:46.00    2:36.86        
                  35.13     1:14.09 (38.96)     1:56.27 (42.18)     2:36.86 (40.59)
 31 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          2:52.58    2:38.45        
                  35.43     1:15.42 (39.99)     1:57.70 (42.28)     2:38.45 (40.75)
 32 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              2:50.70    2:39.95        
                  36.01     1:15.86 (39.85)     1:58.01 (42.15)     2:39.95 (41.94)
 33 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               2:44.32    2:40.01        
                  34.06     1:13.95 (39.89)     1:57.06 (43.11)     2:40.01 (42.95)
 34 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR               2:36.73    2:40.90        
                  35.73     1:15.53 (39.80)     1:59.76 (44.23)     2:40.90 (41.14)
 35 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 UNLIA-MR             2:45.00    2:41.23        
                  36.55                             1:59.59 ( )     2:41.23 (41.64)
 36 Furusho, Amy        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:45.69        
                  34.63     1:14.36 (39.73)     1:59.72 (45.36)     2:45.69 (45.97)
 37 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              2:40.26    2:46.04        
                  35.93     1:18.36 (42.43)     2:02.99 (44.63)     2:46.04 (43.05)
 38 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    2:54.23        
                  36.92     1:21.23 (44.31)     2:08.50 (47.27)     2:54.23 (45.73)
 39 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          3:00.09    2:54.52        
                  37.76     1:21.55 (43.79)     2:07.64 (46.09)     2:54.52 (46.88)
 40 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:54.82        
                  39.34     1:25.10 (45.76)     2:12.13 (47.03)     2:54.82 (42.69)
 41 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:56.81        
                  37.28     1:21.67 (44.39)     2:09.48 (47.81)     2:56.81 (47.33)
 42 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR             3:10.00    3:06.12        
                  38.39     1:28.05 (49.66)     2:20.14 (52.09)     3:06.12 (45.98)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            30.71      30.63          7  
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            33.54      32.72          5  
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                33.59      33.30          4  
  4 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 33.23      34.62          3  
  5 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 35.59      35.49          2  
  6 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            36.38      35.90          1  
  7 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            36.72      35.93        
  8 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                36.13      36.56        
  9 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 39.40      37.73        
 10 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            37.42      38.74        
 11 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            37.62      38.80        
 12 Reilly, Victoria L  11 WISC-MR                45.00      38.98        
 13 Jaros, Anna         12 Twisters-MR            38.43      39.33        
 14 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 40.72      39.35        
 15 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 37.41      40.13        
 16 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR            40.18      40.57        
 17 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR                42.00      40.65        
 18 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR                42.09      40.83        
 19 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                42.67      41.74        
 20 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            40.94      41.93        
 21 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR            53.51      43.79        
 22 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 42.87      44.52        
 23 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR            56.12      57.75        
 -- Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR               47.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:05.50    1:05.68          7  
                  31.69     1:05.68 (33.99)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:06.32          5  
                  32.27     1:06.32 (34.05)                                        
  3 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               1:11.02    1:11.02          4  
                  35.31     1:11.02 (35.71)                                        
  4 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:11.34          3  
                  34.97     1:11.34 (36.37)                                        
  5 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.52    1:11.37          2  
                  35.25     1:11.37 (36.12)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:11.75          1  
                  35.40     1:11.75 (36.35)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.23    1:12.02        
                  35.57     1:12.02 (36.45)                                        
  8 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:11.57    1:12.50        
                  35.33     1:12.50 (37.17)                                        
  9 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:12.65        
                  36.00     1:12.65 (36.65)                                        
 10 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:17.30    1:14.10        
                  36.51     1:14.10 (37.59)                                        
 11 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               1:12.88    1:14.21        
                  36.03     1:14.21 (38.18)                                        
 12 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:25.52    1:14.55        
                  36.54     1:14.55 (38.01)                                        
 13 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:16.96    1:14.76        
                  37.43     1:14.76 (37.33)                                        
 14 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:14.88        
                  36.74     1:14.88 (38.14)                                        
 15 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:15.14    1:15.53        
                  37.23     1:15.53 (38.30)                                        
 16 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          1:17.61    1:16.53        
                  37.86     1:16.53 (38.67)                                        
 17 Casey, Shannon      12 WISC-MR              1:15.34    1:16.88        
                  37.17     1:16.88 (39.71)                                        
 18 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.14        
                  37.85     1:17.14 (39.29)                                        
 19 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:13.78    1:17.22        
                  37.03     1:17.22 (40.19)                                        
 20 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.91    1:17.76        
 21 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:18.31        
                  39.15     1:18.31 (39.16)                                        
 22 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:18.92    1:19.23        
                  38.63     1:19.23 (40.60)                                        
 23 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.46        
                  38.81     1:19.46 (40.65)                                        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:19.75        
                  40.20     1:19.75 (39.55)                                        
 25 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR              1:28.90    1:20.62        
                  39.22     1:20.62 (41.40)                                        
 26 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR              1:19.20    1:21.59        
 27 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR          1:27.25    1:22.00        
                  40.31     1:22.00 (41.69)                                        
 28 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:21.30    1:22.60        
                  40.33     1:22.60 (42.27)                                        
 29 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:22.75        
                  40.36     1:22.75 (42.39)                                        
 30 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.71    1:24.10        
                  41.00     1:24.10 (43.10)                                        
 31 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 UNLIA-MR             1:25.00    1:24.12        
                  41.01     1:24.12 (43.11)                                        
 32 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              1:29.92    1:24.17        
                  40.85     1:24.17 (43.32)                                        
 33 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:24.90        
                  41.59     1:24.90 (43.31)                                        
 34 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:25.22        
                  42.19     1:25.22 (43.03)                                        
 35 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:24.47    1:25.73        
                  40.51     1:25.73 (45.22)                                        
 36 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:33.06    1:26.46        
                  42.71     1:26.46 (43.75)                                        
 37 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.31    1:27.12        
                  41.34     1:27.12 (45.78)                                        
 38 McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR          1:39.52    1:30.05        
                  44.06     1:30.05 (45.99)                                        
 39 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:37.45    1:32.55        
                  44.66     1:32.55 (47.89)                                        
 40 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR               1:56.30    1:34.06        
                  46.65     1:34.06 (47.41)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR          1:23.04         DQ        
 -- Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  57.63        DQ (1:08.24)                                        
 -- Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR          1:39.26         DQ        
                  51.54          DQ (56.04)                                        
 -- Zhao, Lin           11 Bscat-MR             1:50.00         DQ        
                  45.33          DQ (49.00)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            35.53      36.05          7  
  2 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            37.16      36.12          5  
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 38.22      36.78          4  
  4 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                39.88      37.61          3  
  5 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 38.54      38.42          2  
  6 Crisci, Angelia     12 WISC-MR                42.47      38.67          1  
  7 Kim, Elizabeth      12 Twisters-MR            38.16      38.81        
  8 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            39.52      39.71        
  9 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR                42.79      40.36        
 10 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR                41.53      40.70        
 11 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 41.52      42.59        
 12 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 40.76      42.72        
 13 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR                43.25      42.73        
 14 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 41.59      42.93        
 15 Furusho, Amy        11 Twisters-MR            43.70      43.09        
 16 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR                45.64      43.67        
 17 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR                42.95      43.71        
 18 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR            46.98      44.32        
 19 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR            50.13      44.33        
 20 WU, Gloria G        11 Twisters-MR            50.24      44.82        
 21 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR                 47.66      47.96        
 22 Zhao, Lin           11 Bscat-MR               52.00      48.21        
 23 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR               48.00      49.29        
 24 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 46.71      49.75        
 25 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR                49.43      49.77        
 26 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR                47.92      50.42        
 27 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR                51.66      52.06        
 28 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR            57.30      57.98        
 -- McNULTY, Nora E     12 Twisters-MR            55.48         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.80    1:17.22          7  
                  36.26     1:17.22 (40.96)                                        
  2 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.35          5  
                  37.94     1:22.35 (44.41)                                        
  3 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:24.59    1:22.44          4  
                  38.92     1:22.44 (43.52)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               1:29.82    1:22.49          3  
                  38.37     1:22.49 (44.12)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.85          2  
                  39.09     1:22.85 (43.76)                                        
  6 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:25.45    1:25.27          1  
                  39.86     1:25.27 (45.41)                                        
  7 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:27.49    1:25.42        
                  41.01     1:25.42 (44.41)                                        
  8 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:29.51    1:25.89        
                  41.36     1:25.89 (44.53)                                        
  9 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.29        
                  40.55     1:26.29 (45.74)                                        
 10 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.52        
                  41.14     1:26.52 (45.38)                                        
 11 Shelley, Abby       12 WISC-MR              1:28.20    1:26.97        
                  40.97     1:26.97 (46.00)                                        
 12 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:29.58    1:28.33        
                  43.07     1:28.33 (45.26)                                        
 13 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:28.29    1:28.40        
                  42.41     1:28.40 (45.99)                                        
 14 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               1:35.29    1:28.99        
                  42.72     1:28.99 (46.27)                                        
 15 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:29.79        
                  43.32     1:29.79 (46.47)                                        
 16 Jaros, Anna         12 Twisters-MR          1:36.58    1:30.38        
                  42.19     1:30.38 (48.19)                                        
 17 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:30.65        
                  41.83     1:30.65 (48.82)                                        
 18 Bortas, Andrea M    11 Twisters-MR          1:40.21    1:32.17        
                  44.41     1:32.17 (47.76)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:30.58    1:32.75        
                  44.75     1:32.75 (48.00)                                        
 20 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:32.90        
                  44.69     1:32.90 (48.21)                                        
 21 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:33.76        
                  44.54     1:33.76 (49.22)                                        
 22 Crosby, Amanda      11 WISC-MR              1:34.77    1:34.01        
                  45.29     1:34.01 (48.72)                                        
 23 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:33.56    1:34.07        
                  44.21     1:34.07 (49.86)                                        
 24 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:32.68    1:35.11        
                  46.25     1:35.11 (48.86)                                        
 25 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              1:34.68    1:35.23        
                  45.53     1:35.23 (49.70)                                        
 26 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              1:31.20    1:35.57        
                  45.34     1:35.57 (50.23)                                        
 27 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              1:34.28    1:35.62        
                  45.58     1:35.62 (50.04)                                        
 28 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:36.85        
                  45.67     1:36.85 (51.18)                                        
 29 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              1:35.43    1:37.12        
                  46.05     1:37.12 (51.07)                                        
 30 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:36.71    1:37.64        
                  45.97     1:37.64 (51.67)                                        
 31 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 UNLIA-MR             1:40.00    1:40.95        
                  47.27     1:40.95 (53.68)                                        
 32 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR               1:44.66    1:42.02        
                  48.40     1:42.02 (53.62)                                        
 33 Corrigan, Ciara B   11 FLY-MR               1:41.19    1:43.36        
                  49.13     1:43.36 (54.23)                                        
 34 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:48.36        
                  50.95     1:48.36 (57.41)                                        
 35 Piatek, Gabriela    12 LIAC-MR              1:48.41    1:49.55        
                  50.34     1:49.55 (59.21)                                        
 36 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              1:51.31    1:50.31        
                  52.50     1:50.31 (57.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 29.49      29.51          7  
  2 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 30.20      30.27          5  
  3 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR                30.54      30.30          4  
  4 Patrick, Trudiann   12 LIAC-MR                36.50      32.33          3  
  5 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.57          2  
  6 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR                33.63      34.08          1  
  7 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                30.21      34.27        
  8 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 33.42      34.70        
  9 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 34.33      34.90        
 10 Cohen, Lindsey R    11 YFD-MR                 37.00      34.97        
 11 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            40.27      38.15        
 12 Jaros, Anna         12 Twisters-MR            38.44      38.73        
 13 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 41.11      39.25        
 14 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR            39.27      40.74        
 15 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            40.97      42.27        
 16 Lewis, Kiara        11 Twisters-MR            48.11      45.94        
 17 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR            53.08      55.55        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               1:06.77    1:04.58          7  
                  30.99     1:04.58 (33.59)                                        
  2 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:05.75          5  
                  30.92     1:05.75 (34.83)                                        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR               1:07.10    1:05.93          4  
                  30.71     1:05.93 (35.22)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:09.78          3  
                  32.83     1:09.78 (36.95)                                        
  5 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.94          2  
                  32.39     1:09.94 (37.55)                                        
  6 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              1:12.77    1:10.48          1  
                  33.92     1:10.48 (36.56)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:11.75        
                  32.77     1:11.75 (38.98)                                        
  8 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:11.93        
                  33.84     1:11.93 (38.09)                                        
  9 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.05    1:13.34        
                  34.72     1:13.34 (38.62)                                        
 10 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:19.10    1:14.93        
                  33.69     1:14.93 (41.24)                                        
 11 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.51    1:15.06        
                  34.00     1:15.06 (41.06)                                        
 12 Aldrich, Amanda     11 WISC-MR              1:17.47    1:15.98        
                  34.72     1:15.98 (41.26)                                        
 13 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              1:16.20    1:16.48        
                  33.85     1:16.48 (42.63)                                        
 14 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               1:17.26    1:17.53        
                  34.63     1:17.53 (42.90)                                        
 15 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               1:20.66    1:17.56        
                  35.67     1:17.56 (41.89)                                        
 16 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               1:20.58    1:17.61        
                  35.77     1:17.61 (41.84)                                        
 17 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               1:17.62    1:18.24        
                  36.25     1:18.24 (41.99)                                        
 18 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.92    1:18.98        
                  36.71     1:18.98 (42.27)                                        
 19 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.35        
                  37.03     1:19.35 (42.32)                                        
 20 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              1:21.92    1:19.40        
                  36.49     1:19.40 (42.91)                                        
 21 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              1:15.90    1:19.89        
                  36.64     1:19.89 (43.25)                                        
 22 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:23.31        
                  36.82     1:23.31 (46.49)                                        
 23 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              1:15.87    1:23.98        
                  37.29     1:23.98 (46.69)                                        
 24 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:24.44        
                  38.71     1:24.44 (45.73)                                        
 25 Dolido, Alexandra   11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:24.74        
                  40.33     1:24.74 (44.41)                                        
 26 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 UNLIA-MR             1:30.00    1:25.62        
                  39.42     1:25.62 (46.20)                                        
 27 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.49    1:25.69        
                  38.39     1:25.69 (47.30)                                        
 28 Rosado, Alejandra   11 Twisters-MR          1:38.20    1:27.56        
                  39.83     1:27.56 (47.73)                                        
 29 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:31.70        
                  41.31     1:31.70 (50.39)                                        
 30 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR          1:40.89    1:39.84        
                  43.45     1:39.84 (56.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:22.65          7  
                  31.24     1:08.63 (37.39)     1:50.37 (41.74)     2:22.65 (32.28)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          2:25.77    2:24.70          5  
                  31.44     1:06.51 (35.07)     1:50.83 (44.32)     2:24.70 (33.87)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    12 LIAC-MR              2:27.19    2:25.80          4  
                  31.99     1:07.35 (35.36)     1:52.40 (45.05)     2:25.80 (33.40)
  4 Lehner, Stefanie J  11 LIAC-MR              2:26.99    2:26.18          3  
                  31.16     1:09.36 (38.20)     1:51.26 (41.90)     2:26.18 (34.92)
  5 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR               2:28.81    2:29.64          2  
                  31.50     1:10.93 (39.43)     1:55.60 (44.67)     2:29.64 (34.04)
  6 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          2:35.62    2:30.42          1  
                  32.50     1:11.28 (38.78)     1:55.54 (44.26)     2:30.42 (34.88)
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          2:34.08    2:34.75        
                  32.08     1:11.59 (39.51)     1:58.77 (47.18)     2:34.75 (35.98)
  8 Eastman, Lizard M   12 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:34.80        
                  32.83     1:14.21 (41.38)     1:56.37 (42.16)     2:34.80 (38.43)
  9 Leonardo, Alex R    12 LIAC-MR              2:42.36    2:35.29        
                  33.05     1:13.53 (40.48)     2:00.91 (47.38)     2:35.29 (34.38)
 10 Kranis, Genna R     12 LIAC-MR              2:39.32    2:35.73        
                  33.06     1:12.97 (39.91)     2:00.24 (47.27)     2:35.73 (35.49)
 11 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               2:39.22    2:37.06        
                  35.36     1:15.27 (39.91)     2:01.37 (46.10)     2:37.06 (35.69)
 12 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:34.90    2:37.78        
                  35.30     1:14.70 (39.40)     2:00.11 (45.41)     2:37.78 (37.67)
 13 Bamba, Katrina M    11 LIAC-MR              2:41.88    2:38.92        
                  36.49     1:13.38 (36.89)     2:02.47 (49.09)     2:38.92 (36.45)
 14 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:39.69        
                  35.62     1:13.81 (38.19)     2:00.48 (46.67)     2:39.69 (39.21)
 15 Rashid, Jasmine     11 LIAC-MR              2:39.04    2:40.64        
                  36.36     1:15.70 (39.34)     2:04.81 (49.11)     2:40.64 (35.83)
 16 Rush, Meaghan C     12 LIAC-MR              2:46.13    2:41.81        
                  35.07     1:16.39 (41.32)     2:05.45 (49.06)     2:41.81 (36.36)
 17 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR               2:45.57    2:42.44        
                  35.67     1:13.51 (37.84)     2:04.30 (50.79)     2:42.44 (38.14)
 18 Hall, Julia M       11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:42.79        
                  35.31     1:19.55 (44.24)     2:06.37 (46.82)     2:42.79 (36.42)
 19 Whalen, Bridget     12 WISC-MR              2:38.81    2:43.18        
                  34.91     1:15.85 (40.94)     2:05.75 (49.90)     2:43.18 (37.43)
 20 Moody, Bridget M    12 LIAC-MR              2:48.89    2:44.68        
                  35.62     1:19.05 (43.43)     2:08.26 (49.21)     2:44.68 (36.42)
 21 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:45.61        
                  33.72     1:13.33 (39.61)     2:05.43 (52.10)     2:45.61 (40.18)
 22 Boyko, Jaime P      12 LIAC-MR              2:51.80    2:47.26        
                  36.01     1:19.41 (43.40)     2:08.95 (49.54)     2:47.26 (38.31)
 23 Treble, Molly M     11 LIAC-MR              2:49.16    2:47.65        
                  37.35     1:19.86 (42.51)     2:13.10 (53.24)     2:47.65 (34.55)
 24 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR          2:52.04    2:47.98        
                  37.75     1:18.67 (40.92)     2:12.01 (53.34)     2:47.98 (35.97)
 25 Abramowitz, Rachel  11 LIAC-MR              2:52.26    2:49.72        
                  35.90     1:18.63 (42.73)     2:10.00 (51.37)     2:49.72 (39.72)
 26 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:50.19        
                  41.23     1:24.91 (43.68)     2:12.18 (47.27)     2:50.19 (38.01)
 27 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR               2:53.00    2:51.43        
                  35.59     1:16.17 (40.58)     2:13.34 (57.17)     2:51.43 (38.09)
 28 Pfaffe, Alyssa      12 WISC-MR              2:50.28    2:54.14        
                  36.97     1:20.62 (43.65)     2:11.17 (50.55)     2:54.14 (42.97)
 29 Nakkab, Jasmine R   11 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    2:56.18        
                  38.91     1:23.78 (44.87)     2:15.39 (51.61)     2:56.18 (40.79)
 30 Andriopoulos, Andr  11 UNLIA-MR             3:00.00    2:57.73        
                  38.29     1:23.69 (45.40)     2:17.99 (54.30)     2:57.73 (39.74)
 31 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:57.78        
                  39.35     1:25.86 (46.51)     2:15.39 (49.53)     2:57.78 (42.39)
 32 Mirro, Dana N       12 LIAC-MR              3:08.76    2:58.18        
                  36.69     1:24.21 (47.52)     2:16.80 (52.59)     2:58.18 (41.38)
 33 Ricketts, Amelia S  12 LIAC-MR              3:35.05    2:59.53        
                  37.80     1:20.89 (43.09)     2:20.13 (59.24)     2:59.53 (39.40)
 34 Lizzio, Corinne M   11 LIAC-MR              2:57.88    3:01.00        
                  40.29     1:24.58 (44.29)     2:20.37 (55.79)     3:01.00 (40.63)
 35 Quick, Lisa K       12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.10        
                  38.42     1:24.76 (46.34)     2:20.27 (55.51)     3:01.10 (40.83)
 36 Burton, Emily       11 WISC-MR              3:24.00    3:06.60        
                  43.34     1:28.97 (45.63)     2:26.56 (57.59)     3:06.60 (40.04)
 37 Piatek, Gabriela    12 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:09.07        
                  41.97     1:27.72 (45.75)     2:24.99 (57.27)     3:09.07 (44.08)
 38 Ren, Isabel         11 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:11.42        
                  39.25     1:24.57 (45.32)   2:25.00 (1:00.43)     3:11.42 (46.42)
 39 Sutherland, Dina E  12 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    3:12.04        
                  41.24     1:32.80 (51.56)     2:27.30 (54.50)     3:12.04 (44.74)
 40 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:13.68        
                  44.00     1:30.11 (46.11)     2:27.99 (57.88)     3:13.68 (45.69)
 41 Sawyers, Amelia E   11 YFD-MR                    NT    3:22.27        
                  44.40     1:38.33 (53.93)     2:33.48 (55.15)     3:22.27 (48.79)
 42 Alvarez, Victoria   11 Bscat-MR             3:30.00    3:30.16        
                  47.81     1:43.21 (55.40)   2:44.18 (1:00.97)     3:30.16 (45.98)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:45.29    1:52.65         14  
     1) Eastman, Lizard M 12            2) Lehner, Stefanie J 11          
     3) Treble, Molly M 11              4) Toback, Gabbie N 12            
                  29.51       57.00 (27.49)     1:26.19 (29.19)     1:52.65 (26.46)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:52.38    1:53.39         10  
     1) Arana, Jennifer 11              2) Santos, Samantha P 12          
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 12             4) Sergeant, Safiya O 12          
                  28.21       57.21 (29.00)     1:25.72 (28.51)     1:53.39 (27.67)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:55.67    1:54.04          8  
     1) Kim, Elizabeth 12               2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 11        
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 11             4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 12  
                  29.05       57.22 (28.17)     1:25.97 (28.75)     1:54.04 (28.07)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:49.81    1:59.80          6  
     1) Hall, Julia M 11                2) Kranis, Genna R 12             
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 12              4) Leonardo, Alex R 12            
                  30.23       59.62 (29.39)     1:29.38 (29.76)     1:59.80 (30.42)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:58.91    2:01.78          4  
     1) Trivino, Maria A 11             2) Trivino, Ana 12                
     3) Bai, Annys 12                   4) Miller, Emma L 12              
                  30.17     1:01.46 (31.29)     1:31.88 (30.42)     2:01.78 (29.90)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:02.05          2  
     1) Whalen, Bridget 12              2) Crisci, Angelia 12             
     3) Casey, Shannon 12               4) Aldrich, Amanda 11             
                  29.99     1:00.81 (30.82)     1:32.33 (31.52)     2:02.05 (29.72)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:08.32    2:07.01        
     1) Yu, Wynona K 11                 2) Cruz, Brigitti S 11            
     3) Kamel, Mira S 11                4) Furusho, Amy 11                
                  29.35       58.64 (29.29)     1:32.25 (33.61)     2:07.01 (34.76)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'             NT    2:36.30        
     1) Sepulveda, Elena A 12           2) Stokes, Mariah 11              
     3) Beckwith, Elinor 12             4) Rosario, Perla 12              
                  35.27     1:17.78 (42.51)     2:04.50 (46.72)     2:36.30 (31.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.10    2:07.72         14  
     1) Cruz, Brigitti S 11             2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 11        
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 11             4) Hughes-Monasterio, Chelsea 12  
                  33.15     1:08.46 (35.31)     1:39.00 (30.54)     2:07.72 (28.72)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:06.54    2:10.48         10  
     1) Miller, Emma L 12               2) Hao, Amy P 11                  
     3) Arana, Jennifer 11              4) Sergeant, Safiya O 12          
                  35.37     1:11.36 (35.99)     1:42.65 (31.29)     2:10.48 (27.83)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:12.52    2:19.01          8  
     1) Trivino, Ana 12                 2) Trivino, Maria A 11            
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 12             4) Bai, Annys 12                  
                  36.36     1:14.74 (38.38)     1:49.89 (35.15)     2:19.01 (29.12)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:34.25    2:36.03          6  
     1) Kamel, Mira S 11                2) Jaros, Anna 12                 
     3) Merchan, Denise 12              4) Lewis, Kiara 11                
                  38.53     1:20.26 (41.73)     1:59.61 (39.35)     2:36.03 (36.42)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:36.09    2:43.40          4  
     1) Rosario, Perla 12               2) Weinberg, Tian 11              
     3) Sepulveda, Elena A 12           4) Beckwith, Elinor 12            
                  38.88     1:18.54 (39.66)     2:01.00 (42.46)     2:43.40 (42.40)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            24.58      24.45          7  
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR            26.10      26.65          5  
  3 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            26.11      26.66          4  
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR                 27.67      27.36          3  
  5 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR                 26.93      27.42          2  
  6 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR                27.26      27.46          1  
  7 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR                27.51      27.80        
  8 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.84        
  9 Pfaffe, Kristen     14 WISC-MR                28.11      27.92        
 10 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.65        
 10 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 UNLIA-MR               32.00      28.65        
 12 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.00        
 13 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR                 30.30      29.57        
 14 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR                 29.87      29.74        
 15 Palma, Jackie M     14 UNLIA-MR               30.11      30.13        
 16 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.39        
 17 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR                 30.88      30.62        
 18 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR                 31.42      30.75        
 19 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR                31.31      30.82        
 20 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR                31.29      31.06        
 21 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR                31.27      31.19        
 22 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR                31.73      31.27        
 23 Demitroff, Erica R  13 UNLIA-MR               36.00      31.77        
 24 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR                 31.78      32.12        
 25 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR                 32.95      32.42        
 26 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.48        
 27 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR                 33.84      34.97        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            53.58      53.82          7  
                  26.14       53.82 (27.68)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR            57.59      56.64          5  
                  27.49       56.64 (29.15)                                        
  3 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 58.34      56.84          4  
                  26.76       56.84 (30.08)                                        
  4 Michalak, Agata     14 UNLGA-MR               57.32      56.94          3  
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR            56.96      57.26          2  
                  27.85       57.26 (29.41)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR            57.50      57.62          1  
                  28.03       57.62 (29.59)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR                59.10      58.01        
                  27.69       58.01 (30.32)                                        
  8 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:01.57      58.21        
                  28.35       58.21 (29.86)                                        
  9 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR                59.94      59.29        
                  28.52       59.29 (30.77)                                        
 10 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               1:00.06    1:00.04        
                  29.25     1:00.04 (30.79)                                        
 11 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR                 59.30    1:00.69        
                  28.68     1:00.69 (32.01)                                        
 12 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:00.70        
                  29.24     1:00.70 (31.46)                                        
 13 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR            58.90    1:00.91        
                  29.02     1:00.91 (31.89)                                        
 14 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:01.24    1:01.05        
                  29.53     1:01.05 (31.52)                                        
 15 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR          1:00.66    1:01.16        
                  29.66     1:01.16 (31.50)                                        
 16 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               1:00.05    1:02.78        
                  30.31     1:02.78 (32.47)                                        
 17 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:01.14    1:03.88        
                  30.42     1:03.88 (33.46)                                        
 18 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:04.39        
                  32.04     1:04.39 (32.35)                                        
 19 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:06.15    1:05.97        
                  31.39     1:05.97 (34.58)                                        
 20 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:06.71    1:06.44        
                  32.24     1:06.44 (34.20)                                        
 21 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               1:05.53    1:06.59        
                  31.95     1:06.59 (34.64)                                        
 22 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               1:07.45    1:06.77        
                  32.06     1:06.77 (34.71)                                        
 23 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.60        
                  32.94     1:08.60 (35.66)                                        
 23 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               1:10.17    1:08.60        
                  33.53     1:08.60 (35.07)                                        
 25 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:08.09    1:08.69        
                  32.77     1:08.69 (35.92)                                        
 26 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               1:08.70    1:09.06        
                  33.17     1:09.06 (35.89)                                        
 27 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:10.04    1:09.44        
                  32.91     1:09.44 (36.53)                                        
 28 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               1:08.00    1:11.63        
                  33.68     1:11.63 (37.95)                                        
 29 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               1:13.15    1:13.82        
                  34.36     1:13.82 (39.46)                                        
 30 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.98    1:16.47        
                  35.88     1:16.47 (40.59)                                        
 31 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:18.02        
                  36.30     1:18.02 (41.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:56.58    1:55.67          7  
                  26.27       55.09 (28.82)     1:25.43 (30.34)     1:55.67 (30.24)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:04.79    2:03.21          5  
                  27.98       58.68 (30.70)     1:30.50 (31.82)     2:03.21 (32.71)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:13.83    2:06.12          4  
                  28.92     1:00.42 (31.50)     1:34.05 (33.63)     2:06.12 (32.07)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:02.64    2:06.85          3  
                  28.65     1:00.49 (31.84)     1:33.58 (33.09)     2:06.85 (33.27)
  5 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               2:11.99    2:13.25          2  
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:39.14 (34.78)     2:13.25 (34.11)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:12.27    2:15.77          1  
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:41.26 (35.53)     2:15.77 (34.51)
  7 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              2:19.93    2:19.20        
                  32.16     1:07.26 (35.10)     1:43.68 (36.42)     2:19.20 (35.52)
  8 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:23.71    2:20.28        
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)     1:44.63 (37.41)     2:20.28 (35.65)
  9 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               2:28.09    2:22.46        
                  32.53     1:08.49 (35.96)     1:45.89 (37.40)     2:22.46 (36.57)
 10 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:25.40        
                  33.16     1:10.75 (37.59)     1:48.86 (38.11)     2:25.40 (36.54)
 11 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               2:31.85    2:25.96        
                  33.23     1:09.78 (36.55)     1:48.00 (38.22)     2:25.96 (37.96)
 12 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               2:26.24    2:25.98        
                  33.40     1:09.81 (36.41)     1:47.79 (37.98)     2:25.98 (38.19)
 13 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               2:40.44    2:29.63        
                  34.05     1:11.42 (37.37)     1:51.09 (39.67)     2:29.63 (38.54)
 14 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.36    2:29.99        
                  33.24     1:11.67 (38.43)     1:51.85 (40.18)     2:29.99 (38.14)
 15 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:34.12    2:30.15        
                  34.21     1:11.93 (37.72)     1:51.99 (40.06)     2:30.15 (38.16)
 16 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:34.93        
                  34.03     1:12.54 (38.51)     1:54.06 (41.52)     2:34.93 (40.87)
 17 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               2:50.82    2:43.42        
                  35.95     1:16.71 (40.76)     2:00.17 (43.46)     2:43.42 (43.25)
 18 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               2:28.89    2:45.60        
                  37.41     1:19.50 (42.09)     2:03.00 (43.50)     2:45.60 (42.60)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          5:16.77    5:09.43          7  
                  27.37       56.94 (29.57)     1:27.94 (31.00)     1:59.49 (31.55)
        2:31.08 (31.59)     3:02.83 (31.75)     3:34.80 (31.97)     4:06.89 (32.09)
        4:38.64 (31.75)     5:09.43 (30.79)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          5:34.66    5:33.82          5  
                  29.49     1:01.89 (32.40)     1:35.12 (33.23)     2:08.97 (33.85)
        2:43.20 (34.23)     3:17.81 (34.61)     3:52.08 (34.27)     4:26.46 (34.38)
        5:01.00 (34.54)     5:33.82 (32.82)                                        
  3 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:42.68          4  
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)     1:38.69 (34.32)     2:13.15 (34.46)
        2:48.15 (35.00)     3:23.30 (35.15)     3:58.56 (35.26)     4:33.96 (35.40)
        5:08.36 (34.40)     5:42.68 (34.32)                                        
  4 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               6:03.66    6:01.04          3  
                  31.95     1:07.31 (35.36)     1:43.86 (36.55)     2:21.05 (37.19)
        2:57.73 (36.68)     3:34.83 (37.10)     4:12.26 (37.43)     4:49.61 (37.35)
        5:27.15 (37.54)     6:01.04 (33.89)                                        
  5 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               6:06.40    6:02.58          2  
                  31.53     1:07.09 (35.56)     1:45.07 (37.98)     2:22.22 (37.15)
        2:59.37 (37.15)     3:37.21 (37.84)     4:14.76 (37.55)     4:52.32 (37.56)
        5:29.23 (36.91)     6:02.58 (33.35)                                        
  6 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              6:11.92    6:04.68          1  
                  32.52     1:07.55 (35.03)     1:44.23 (36.68)     2:21.95 (37.72)
        2:59.68 (37.73)     3:37.57 (37.89)     4:15.08 (37.51)     4:52.57 (37.49)
        5:29.17 (36.60)     6:04.68 (35.51)                                        
  7 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              6:14.83    6:20.72        
                  32.48     1:09.37 (36.89)     1:48.01 (38.64)     2:27.28 (39.27)
        3:06.12 (38.84)     3:45.30 (39.18)     4:26.12 (40.82)     5:04.81 (38.69)
        5:44.51 (39.70)     6:20.72 (36.21)                                        
  8 Palma, Jackie M     14 UNLIA-MR             6:10.00    6:21.25        
                  32.89     1:10.09 (37.20)     1:49.26 (39.17)     2:28.71 (39.45)
        3:07.73 (39.02)     3:47.49 (39.76)     4:26.65 (39.16)     5:06.08 (39.43)
        5:45.79 (39.71)     6:21.25 (35.46)                                        
  9 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 UNLIA-MR             6:10.00    6:27.09        
                  33.06     1:10.61 (37.55)     1:49.88 (39.27)     2:29.60 (39.72)
        3:09.56 (39.96)     3:50.48 (40.92)     4:31.66 (41.18)     5:11.25 (39.59)
        5:50.84 (39.59)     6:27.09 (36.25)                                        
 10 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               6:25.00    6:29.64        
                  33.19     1:11.31 (38.12)     1:51.38 (40.07)     2:32.01 (40.63)
        3:12.45 (40.44)     3:53.43 (40.98)     4:33.81 (40.38)     5:13.48 (39.67)
        5:53.19 (39.71)     6:29.64 (36.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR         18:29.11   17:45.22          7  
                  29.33     1:01.04 (31.71)     1:33.19 (32.15)     2:05.25 (32.06)
        2:37.77 (32.52)     3:10.02 (32.25)     3:42.79 (32.77)     4:15.60 (32.81)
        4:48.15 (32.55)     5:20.87 (32.72)     5:53.38 (32.51)     6:26.18 (32.80)
        6:59.03 (32.85)     7:31.72 (32.69)     8:04.65 (32.93)     8:37.58 (32.93)
        9:10.57 (32.99)     9:43.26 (32.69)    10:16.12 (32.86)    10:48.68 (32.56)
       11:20.78 (32.10)    11:52.93 (32.15)    12:24.90 (31.97)    12:56.96 (32.06)
       13:29.14 (32.18)    14:01.40 (32.26)    14:33.57 (32.17)    15:05.80 (32.23)
       15:37.91 (32.11)    16:09.76 (31.85)    16:42.15 (32.39)    17:14.71 (32.56)
       17:45.22 (30.51)
  2 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR             18:52.34   18:44.16          5  
                  29.69     1:02.41 (32.72)     1:36.16 (33.75)     2:09.66 (33.50)
        2:42.93 (33.27)     3:16.64 (33.71)     3:50.42 (33.78)     4:24.74 (34.32)
        4:59.11 (34.37)     5:33.50 (34.39)     6:07.68 (34.18)     6:41.42 (33.74)
        7:15.26 (33.84)     7:49.73 (34.47)     8:24.18 (34.45)     8:58.86 (34.68)
        9:33.13 (34.27)    10:07.86 (34.73)    10:42.65 (34.79)    11:17.22 (34.57)
       11:51.94 (34.72)    12:25.69 (33.75)    12:59.83 (34.14)    13:34.72 (34.89)
       14:09.48 (34.76)    14:44.32 (34.84)    15:19.30 (34.98)    15:54.16 (34.86)
       16:28.88 (34.72)    17:03.34 (34.46)    17:37.84 (34.50)    18:11.50 (33.66)
       18:44.16 (32.66)
  3 Michalak, Agata     14 UNLGA-MR            19:31.18   19:27.60          4  
                  30.18     1:03.20 (33.02)     1:37.43 (34.23)     2:12.15 (34.72)
        2:47.43 (35.28)     3:22.87 (35.44)     3:58.18 (35.31)     4:33.79 (35.61)
        5:09.45 (35.66)     5:45.34 (35.89)     6:21.63 (36.29)     6:58.22 (36.59)
        7:34.64 (36.42)     8:10.47 (35.83)     8:46.30 (35.83)     9:21.92 (35.62)
        9:57.80 (35.88)    10:33.75 (35.95)    11:09.67 (35.92)    11:44.80 (35.13)
       12:19.47 (34.67)    12:54.22 (34.75)    13:30.02 (35.80)    14:05.35 (35.33)
       14:41.00 (35.65)    15:16.47 (35.47)    15:52.12 (35.65)    16:28.88 (36.76)
       17:04.86 (35.98)    17:41.14 (36.28)    18:17.43 (36.29)    18:52.70 (35.27)
       19:27.60 (34.90)
  4 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR             19:13.45   19:49.03          3  
                  30.43     1:04.60 (34.17)     1:38.82 (34.22)     2:14.45 (35.63)
        2:49.34 (34.89)     3:25.15 (35.81)     4:01.42 (36.27)     4:37.27 (35.85)
        5:14.09 (36.82)     5:50.27 (36.18)     6:26.51 (36.24)     7:02.70 (36.19)
        7:39.20 (36.50)     8:15.35 (36.15)     8:51.77 (36.42)     9:29.17 (37.40)
       10:06.05 (36.88)    10:42.46 (36.41)    11:19.27 (36.81)    11:55.49 (36.22)
       12:32.02 (36.53)    13:09.03 (37.01)    13:45.39 (36.36)    14:22.32 (36.93)
       14:59.93 (37.61)    15:36.68 (36.75)    16:13.17 (36.49)    16:50.01 (36.84)
       17:26.24 (36.23)    18:03.01 (36.77)    18:38.97 (35.96)    19:14.72 (35.75)
       19:49.03 (34.31)
  5 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                    NT   21:00.57          2  
                  31.82     1:07.32 (35.50)     1:44.90 (37.58)     2:22.38 (37.48)
        3:00.81 (38.43)     3:40.23 (39.42)     4:19.34 (39.11)     4:58.00 (38.66)
        5:36.49 (38.49)     6:15.05 (38.56)     6:53.51 (38.46)     7:31.24 (37.73)
        8:09.31 (38.07)     8:46.05 (36.74)     9:22.67 (36.62)     9:59.62 (36.95)
       10:40.37 (40.75)    11:20.99 (40.62)    12:00.24 (39.25)    12:41.63 (41.39)
       13:20.24 (38.61)    14:01.81 (41.57)    14:39.17 (37.36)    15:17.67 (38.50)
       15:57.90 (40.23)    16:37.07 (39.17)    17:15.19 (38.12)    17:55.17 (39.98)
       18:32.69 (37.52)    19:10.95 (38.26)    19:47.52 (36.57)    20:25.52 (38.00)
       21:00.57 (35.05)
  6 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR              20:30.00   21:17.82          1  
                  34.03     1:11.77 (37.74)     1:50.32 (38.55)     2:29.13 (38.81)
        3:08.23 (39.10)     3:46.65 (38.42)     4:25.29 (38.64)     5:03.85 (38.56)
        5:42.37 (38.52)     6:21.05 (38.68)     6:59.69 (38.64)     7:38.40 (38.71)
        8:17.20 (38.80)     8:56.24 (39.04)     9:35.32 (39.08)    10:14.75 (39.43)
       10:53.78 (39.03)    11:32.65 (38.87)    12:11.84 (39.19)    12:50.68 (38.84)
       13:29.97 (39.29)    14:09.27 (39.30)    14:48.39 (39.12)    15:27.92 (39.53)
       16:07.20 (39.28)    16:46.91 (39.71)    17:26.28 (39.37)    18:05.92 (39.64)
       18:45.57 (39.65)    19:25.01 (39.44)    20:03.93 (38.92)    20:41.84 (37.91)
       21:17.82 (35.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            59.13      58.57          7  
                  28.55       58.57 (30.02)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:03.85    1:04.24          5  
                  31.85     1:04.24 (32.39)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:05.10          4  
                  32.02     1:05.10 (33.08)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.19    1:08.76          3  
                  34.36     1:08.76 (34.40)                                        
  5 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:08.84          2  
                  33.46     1:08.84 (35.38)                                        
  6 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          1:08.92    1:10.12          1  
                  33.78     1:10.12 (36.34)                                        
  7 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:09.85    1:10.21        
                  34.51     1:10.21 (35.70)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:10.94    1:12.53        
                  35.45     1:12.53 (37.08)                                        
  9 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               1:11.27    1:13.00        
                  35.73     1:13.00 (37.27)                                        
 10 Aliprantis, Alexa   13 UNLIA-MR             1:12.02    1:15.14        
                  35.85     1:15.14 (39.29)                                        
 11 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               1:17.41    1:16.99        
                  37.46     1:16.99 (39.53)                                        
 12 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:19.82    1:17.30        
                  37.43     1:17.30 (39.87)                                        
 13 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              1:18.27    1:18.87        
                  37.78     1:18.87 (41.09)                                        
 14 Steincke, Marykath  13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:18.90        
                  39.29     1:18.90 (39.61)                                        
 15 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.43        
                  38.27     1:19.43 (41.16)                                        
 16 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               1:22.23    1:20.03        
                  38.66     1:20.03 (41.37)                                        
 17 Demitroff, Erica R  13 UNLIA-MR             1:23.11    1:20.23        
                  38.86     1:20.23 (41.37)                                        
 18 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:21.06    1:22.17        
                  40.12     1:22.17 (42.05)                                        
 19 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.46        
                  40.39     1:23.46 (43.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     14 UNLGA-MR             2:09.71    2:12.36          7  
                  31.44     1:04.50 (33.06)     1:38.28 (33.78)     2:12.36 (34.08)
  2 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:18.35    2:14.15          5  
                  31.89     1:04.92 (33.03)     1:39.82 (34.90)     2:14.15 (34.33)
  3 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:17.95    2:17.20          4  
                  31.02     1:05.85 (34.83)     1:42.26 (36.41)     2:17.20 (34.94)
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:13.89    2:20.18          3  
                  32.96     1:07.87 (34.91)     1:44.15 (36.28)     2:20.18 (36.03)
  5 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:21.47    2:21.38          2  
                  33.55     1:08.79 (35.24)     1:45.55 (36.76)     2:21.38 (35.83)
  6 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:26.78    2:24.58          1  
                  33.61     1:09.77 (36.16)     1:47.60 (37.83)     2:24.58 (36.98)
  7 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR               2:28.18    2:25.46        
                  34.75     1:11.25 (36.50)     1:49.27 (38.02)     2:25.46 (36.19)
  8 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:28.73    2:28.96        
                  34.92     1:12.87 (37.95)     1:52.13 (39.26)     2:28.96 (36.83)
  9 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               2:27.99    2:29.24        
                  35.02     1:13.20 (38.18)     1:51.39 (38.19)     2:29.24 (37.85)
 10 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:23.19    2:33.21        
                  34.48     1:12.65 (38.17)     1:52.67 (40.02)     2:33.21 (40.54)
 11 Ng, Lauren          14 FLY-MR               2:26.91    2:33.49        
                  35.36     1:13.52 (38.16)     1:53.37 (39.85)     2:33.49 (40.12)
 12 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               2:36.10    2:38.98        
                  38.52     1:19.00 (40.48)     1:59.73 (40.73)     2:38.98 (39.25)
 13 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               2:38.75    2:39.55        
                  37.44     1:17.77 (40.33)     1:59.24 (41.47)     2:39.55 (40.31)
 14 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               2:52.17    2:45.09        
                  39.20     1:20.46 (41.26)     2:02.37 (41.91)     2:45.09 (42.72)
 15 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:47.28        
                  38.23     1:20.60 (42.37)     2:05.13 (44.53)     2:47.28 (42.15)
 16 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               2:42.07    2:47.89        
                                1:21.07 ( )     2:04.95 (43.88)     2:47.89 (42.94)
 17 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:48.35        
                  39.19     1:21.89 (42.70)     2:06.10 (44.21)     2:48.35 (42.25)
 18 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:49.71    2:52.83        
                  39.54     1:24.62 (45.08)     2:10.10 (45.48)     2:52.83 (42.73)
 19 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               2:58.32    2:53.75        
                  41.72     1:26.48 (44.76)     2:11.65 (45.17)     2:53.75 (42.10)
 20 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               2:52.74    2:54.10        
                  41.46     1:25.16 (43.70)     2:10.44 (45.28)     2:54.10 (43.66)
 21 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              2:49.56    2:54.37        
                  39.90     1:23.78 (43.88)     2:10.59 (46.81)     2:54.37 (43.78)
 22 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               2:58.47    2:54.47        
                  41.89     1:26.77 (44.88)     2:12.25 (45.48)     2:54.47 (42.22)
 23 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:57.47        
                  42.52     1:26.61 (44.09)     2:13.10 (46.49)     2:57.47 (44.37)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:14.61          7  
                  35.37     1:14.61 (39.24)                                        
  2 Wilkins, Natalia M  13 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.56          5  
                  36.70     1:18.56 (41.86)                                        
  3 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.61          4  
                  39.91     1:23.61 (43.70)                                        
  4 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:28.72          3  
                  42.05     1:28.72 (46.67)                                        
  5 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               1:29.63    1:28.76          2  
                  41.34     1:28.76 (47.42)                                        
  6 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               1:27.51    1:28.98          1  
                  42.37     1:28.98 (46.61)                                        
  7 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:31.94        
                  43.75     1:31.94 (48.19)                                        
  8 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               1:31.88    1:32.80        
                  43.47     1:32.80 (49.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:16.16    2:16.74          7  
                  30.65     1:04.96 (34.31)     1:40.93 (35.97)     2:16.74 (35.81)
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               2:33.41    2:36.40          5  
                  35.50     1:14.83 (39.33)     1:55.25 (40.42)     2:36.40 (41.15)
  3 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               2:47.31    2:53.92          4  
                  39.26     1:22.97 (43.71)     2:08.35 (45.38)     2:53.92 (45.57)
  4 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:00.15          3  
                  39.71     1:25.31 (45.60)     2:13.17 (47.86)     3:00.15 (46.98)
  5 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR              3:10.29    3:07.33          2  
                  43.27     1:31.36 (48.09)     2:19.84 (48.48)     3:07.33 (47.49)
  6 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               3:03.00    3:08.10          1  
                  40.80     1:28.50 (47.70)     2:19.12 (50.62)     3:08.10 (48.98)
  7 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:08.29        
                  43.81     1:32.81 (49.00)     2:22.06 (49.25)     3:08.29 (46.23)
  8 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:16.05        
                  44.79     1:34.60 (49.81)     2:25.52 (50.92)     3:16.05 (50.53)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.71      59.57          7  
                  27.57       59.57 (32.00)                                        
  2 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          1:01.50    1:00.43          5  
                  28.51     1:00.43 (31.92)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:03.46    1:02.50          4  
                  29.26     1:02.50 (33.24)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:08.78          3  
                  31.61     1:08.78 (37.17)                                        
  5 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:07.03    1:09.42          2  
                  32.18     1:09.42 (37.24)                                        
  6 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:07.47    1:10.61          1  
                  32.96     1:10.61 (37.65)                                        
  7 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               1:13.48    1:13.46        
                  33.56     1:13.46 (39.90)                                        
  8 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               1:15.06    1:17.77        
                  36.33     1:17.77 (41.44)                                        
  9 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:21.05        
                  37.14     1:21.05 (43.91)                                        
 10 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:21.63    1:21.89        
                  36.77     1:21.89 (45.12)                                        
 11 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              1:48.39    1:23.00        
                  37.82     1:23.00 (45.18)                                        
 12 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              1:37.55    1:23.53        
                  38.81     1:23.53 (44.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.00    2:08.89          7  
                  29.02     1:01.73 (32.71)     1:34.84 (33.11)     2:08.89 (34.05)
  2 Sun, Angela         13 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:13.32          5  
                  29.46     1:02.70 (33.24)     1:37.54 (34.84)     2:13.32 (35.78)
  3 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:18.21    2:13.51          4  
                  29.75     1:03.09 (33.34)     1:37.75 (34.66)     2:13.51 (35.76)
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:25.08          3  
                  29.96     1:05.10 (35.14)     1:44.45 (39.35)     2:25.08 (40.63)
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:24.77    2:30.07          2  
                  31.09     1:07.87 (36.78)     1:48.14 (40.27)     2:30.07 (41.93)
  6 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:41.62    2:39.87          1  
                  31.91     1:10.73 (38.82)     1:55.44 (44.71)     2:39.87 (44.43)
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:59.62        
                  33.54     1:17.37 (43.83)     2:08.95 (51.58)     2:59.62 (50.67)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:19.29          7  
                  29.58     1:03.23 (33.65)     1:46.57 (43.34)     2:19.29 (32.72)
  2 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          2:20.78    2:19.62          5  
                  28.82     1:04.67 (35.85)     1:47.85 (43.18)     2:19.62 (31.77)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:22.91    2:22.01          4  
                  29.00     1:03.24 (34.24)     1:48.10 (44.86)     2:22.01 (33.91)
  4 Zawatson, Cady      13 LIAC-MR              2:25.73    2:25.13          3  
                  31.75     1:08.47 (36.72)     1:52.09 (43.62)     2:25.13 (33.04)
  5 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               2:23.89    2:25.20          2  
                  30.86     1:09.90 (39.04)     1:51.20 (41.30)     2:25.20 (34.00)
  6 Vanderlinden, Mari  14 Twisters-MR          2:26.82    2:31.92          1  
                  33.34     1:10.56 (37.22)     1:55.98 (45.42)     2:31.92 (35.94)
  7 Pfaffe, Kristen     14 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:41.46        
                  33.21     1:14.67 (41.46)     2:05.28 (50.61)     2:41.46 (36.18)
  8 Leitman, Natalie S  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.73    2:49.56        
                  38.87     1:23.17 (44.30)     2:11.72 (48.55)     2:49.56 (37.84)
  9 Palma, Jackie M     14 UNLIA-MR             2:50.00    2:49.66        
                  37.24     1:22.18 (44.94)     2:13.33 (51.15)     2:49.66 (36.33)
 10 Pak, Julie          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.72    2:50.87        
                  38.61     1:21.91 (43.30)     2:11.79 (49.88)     2:50.87 (39.08)
 11 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               3:04.00    2:52.11        
                  38.92     1:22.77 (43.85)     2:13.16 (50.39)     2:52.11 (38.95)
 12 Karcher, Rebecca E  14 LIAC-MR              2:57.10    2:53.22        
                  37.34     1:19.87 (42.53)     2:13.61 (53.74)     2:53.22 (39.61)
 13 Demitroff, Erica R  13 UNLIA-MR             3:03.17    2:57.82        
                  36.66     1:21.03 (44.37)     2:18.76 (57.73)     2:57.82 (39.06)
 14 Law, Angela Y       13 LIAC-MR              3:04.51    3:02.83        
                  43.55     1:30.83 (47.28)     2:21.37 (50.54)     3:02.83 (41.46)
 -- Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:23.96         DQ        
                  31.42     1:08.73 (37.31)     1:52.12 (43.39)          DQ (33.36)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haruki, Yuria       14 Twisters-MR          4:56.16    4:54.40          7  
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)     1:41.17 (37.96)     2:19.70 (38.53)
        3:03.97 (44.27)     3:47.51 (43.54)     4:21.46 (33.95)     4:54.40 (32.94)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  14 Twisters-MR          4:51.13    5:03.00          5  
                  32.57     1:09.27 (36.70)     1:46.38 (37.11)     2:23.66 (37.28)
        3:08.49 (44.83)     3:53.48 (44.99)     4:27.94 (34.46)     5:03.00 (35.06)
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               5:20.60    5:06.47          4  
                  30.67     1:06.47 (35.80)     1:44.41 (37.94)     2:22.13 (37.72)
        3:07.08 (44.95)     3:54.18 (47.10)     4:31.85 (37.67)     5:06.47 (34.62)
  4 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               5:08.70    5:17.28          3  
                  33.55     1:12.37 (38.82)     1:54.61 (42.24)     2:35.40 (40.79)
        3:18.13 (42.73)     4:01.85 (43.72)     4:40.59 (38.74)     5:17.28 (36.69)
  5 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               5:44.76    5:24.90          2  
                  36.38     1:19.25 (42.87)     1:59.48 (40.23)     2:39.03 (39.55)
        3:26.25 (47.22)     4:12.76 (46.51)     4:49.36 (36.60)     5:24.90 (35.54)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:45.99    3:46.12         14  
     1) Zhu, Annie 13                   2) Yeung, Maggie P 13             
     3) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           4) Sun, Angela 13                 
                  27.75       57.71 (57.71)     1:25.55 (27.84)     1:55.52 (57.81)
        2:22.82 (27.30)     2:52.64 (57.12)     3:18.18 (25.54)     3:46.12 (53.48)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:57.75    3:59.27         10  
     1) Leong, Keara M 14               2) Ng, Lauren 14                  
     3) Mazzetti, Eleonora 13           4) Kraus, Katherine A 14          
                  27.78       57.47 (57.47)     1:25.70 (28.23)   1:57.82 (1:00.35)
        2:27.04 (29.22)   2:59.44 (1:01.62)     3:27.79 (28.35)     3:59.27 (59.83)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:08.12    4:08.25          8  
     1) Chang, Elizabeth 13             2) Lim, Sally 14                  
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 13                4) Brillson, Emily K 13           
                  30.43   1:03.85 (1:03.85)     1:33.49 (29.64)   2:06.74 (1:02.89)
        2:33.91 (27.17)     3:03.57 (56.83)     3:34.96 (31.39)   4:08.25 (1:04.68)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:08.00    4:47.72          6  
     1) Pak, Julie 13                   2) Law, Angela Y 13               
     3) Leitman, Natalie S 13           4) Sanacore, Katie I 13           
                  33.16   1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:45.74 (36.37)   2:27.86 (1:18.49)
        3:00.84 (32.98)   3:38.62 (1:10.76)     4:11.64 (33.02)   4:47.72 (1:09.10)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.20    1:56.28         14  
     1) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14           2) Zhu, Annie 13                  
     3) Sun, Angela 13                  4) Haruki, Yuria 14               
                  31.11     1:01.25 (30.14)     1:28.98 (27.73)     1:56.28 (27.30)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:58.21    2:02.43         10  
     1) Chang, Elizabeth 13             2) Lim, Sally 14                  
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 13                4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 13          
                  33.18     1:06.96 (33.78)     1:35.51 (28.55)     2:02.43 (26.92)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:06.89    2:23.41          8  
     1) Leung, Iris 13                  2) DiGiovanni, Jeni M 13          
     3) Mirabal, Blair V 14             4) DeSuze, Stephanie R 13         
                  37.47     1:18.76 (41.29)     1:51.27 (32.51)     2:23.41 (32.14)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rockwell, Whitney   23 NYAC-MR                25.00      26.45          7  
  2 Dyson, Catherine G  23 NYAC-MR                26.50      26.67          5  
  3 Culmo, Sarah J      15 WISC-MR                26.02      26.82          4  
  4 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR                 25.46      27.03          3  
  5 Hoffman, Morgan S   16 WISC-MR                26.91      27.29          2  
  6 Diaz, Susan         15 Twisters-MR            27.24      27.70          1  
  7 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.88        
  8 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR                26.92      27.94        
  9 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR            27.77      28.33        
 10 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR                 26.94      28.34        
 11 Archer, Heather     16 WISC-MR                28.45      28.39        
 12 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR                27.91      28.58        
 13 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR                 28.33      28.61        
 14 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR                28.89      28.66        
 15 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR                28.21      29.04        
 16 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.14        
 17 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.52        
 18 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR                 29.37      29.63        
 19 Brillson, Jocelyne  15 FLY-MR                 27.91      29.65        
 20 Jones, Megan A      28 NYAC-MR                28.50      30.67        
 21 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR                 31.22      30.74        
 22 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR                 30.49      31.04        
 23 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR                31.35      32.27        
 24 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR                38.00      32.83        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 57.52      56.19          7  
                  27.25       56.19 (28.94)                                        
  2 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 57.36      57.03          5  
                  27.44       57.03 (29.59)                                        
  3 Shanja, Arbra       15 FLY-MR                 56.08      57.57          4  
                  27.58       57.57 (29.99)                                        
  4 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR                 57.22      58.07          3  
                  27.60       58.07 (30.47)                                        
  5 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR                56.01      58.13          2  
                  28.05       58.13 (30.08)                                        
  6 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 56.15      58.57          1  
                  28.16       58.57 (30.41)                                        
  7 Culmo, Sarah J      15 WISC-MR                56.88      58.85        
                  27.61       58.85 (31.24)                                        
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             1:00.33      58.91        
                  28.29       58.91 (30.62)                                        
  9 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR                59.97      59.02        
                  28.97       59.02 (30.05)                                        
 10 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR                 59.29      59.23        
                  29.20       59.23 (30.03)                                        
 11 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR                 59.34      59.39        
                  28.67       59.39 (30.72)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Morgan S   16 WISC-MR                58.00      59.61        
                  28.22       59.61 (31.39)                                        
 13 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 57.18      59.65        
                  28.43       59.65 (31.22)                                        
 14 Diaz, Susan         15 Twisters-MR            58.19    1:00.13        
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
 15 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:00.27        
                  29.44     1:00.27 (30.83)                                        
 16 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR                 57.88    1:00.53        
                  29.03     1:00.53 (31.50)                                        
 16 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:00.79    1:00.53        
                  29.84     1:00.53 (30.69)                                        
 18 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.66        
                  29.92     1:01.66 (31.74)                                        
 19 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR                59.62    1:02.16        
                  30.07     1:02.16 (32.09)                                        
 20 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               1:01.23    1:02.24        
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
 21 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              1:01.91    1:02.30        
                  30.19     1:02.30 (32.11)                                        
 22 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:02.84    1:02.77        
                  29.87     1:02.77 (32.90)                                        
 23 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:02.05    1:02.90        
                  30.32     1:02.90 (32.58)                                        
 24 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               1:03.02    1:03.20        
                  30.68     1:03.20 (32.52)                                        
 25 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.31        
                  30.67     1:03.31 (32.64)                                        
 26 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:02.49    1:03.65        
                  30.47     1:03.65 (33.18)                                        
 27 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR               1:03.69    1:04.65        
                  31.31     1:04.65 (33.34)                                        
 28 Rivera, Elizabeth   17 FLY-MR               1:01.36    1:06.18        
                  31.59     1:06.18 (34.59)                                        
 29 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR               1:06.00    1:07.68        
                  31.65     1:07.68 (36.03)                                        
 30 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:10.26        
                  33.88     1:10.26 (36.38)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shport, Marina V    25 NYAC-MR              2:05.00    2:02.82          7  
  2 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR              2:10.05    2:07.07          5  
                  28.93     1:01.06 (32.13)     1:34.48 (33.42)     2:07.07 (32.59)
  3 Hoffman, Morgan S   16 WISC-MR              2:05.59    2:07.97          4  
  4 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               2:05.50    2:10.14          3  
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:10.21          2  
                  30.38     1:03.53 (33.15)     1:37.12 (33.59)     2:10.21 (33.09)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              2:03.38    2:10.47          1  
  7 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               2:09.00    2:10.52        
  8 Archer, Heather     16 WISC-MR              2:08.50    2:11.02        
  9 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               2:14.85    2:13.31        
                  30.78     1:04.31 (33.53)     1:39.16 (34.85)     2:13.31 (34.15)
 10 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:13.41        
                  30.61     1:04.58 (33.97)     1:39.41 (34.83)     2:13.41 (34.00)
 11 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               2:12.79    2:14.19        
                  30.47     1:03.89 (33.42)     1:38.99 (35.10)     2:14.19 (35.20)
 12 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR               2:09.76    2:14.22        
                  30.58     1:04.71 (34.13)     1:40.12 (35.41)     2:14.22 (34.10)
 13 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:11.62    2:17.02        
                  31.55     1:06.07 (34.52)     1:40.99 (34.92)     2:17.02 (36.03)
 14 Rivera, Elizabeth   17 FLY-MR               2:11.16    2:20.48        
                  32.09     1:06.96 (34.87)     1:43.66 (36.70)     2:20.48 (36.82)
 15 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               2:20.37    2:21.86        
                  31.65     1:06.05 (34.40)     1:42.58 (36.53)     2:21.86 (39.28)
 16 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR               2:21.35    2:23.40        
                  32.31     1:08.21 (35.90)     1:45.92 (37.71)     2:23.40 (37.48)
 17 Brillson, Jocelyne  15 FLY-MR               2:16.41    2:24.81        
                  32.41     1:08.65 (36.24)     1:46.35 (37.70)     2:24.81 (38.46)
 18 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:25.47    2:29.68        
                  32.35     1:09.80 (37.45)     1:49.61 (39.81)     2:29.68 (40.07)
 19 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:36.20        
                  33.14     1:12.45 (39.31)     1:54.85 (42.40)     2:36.20 (41.35)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:50.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               5:29.61    5:31.99          7  
                  29.81     1:01.95 (32.14)     1:35.06 (33.11)     2:08.65 (33.59)
        2:42.40 (33.75)     3:16.17 (33.77)     3:50.38 (34.21)     4:24.49 (34.11)
        4:58.91 (34.42)     5:31.99 (33.08)                                        
  2 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              5:37.32    5:38.97          5  
                  30.18     1:03.16 (32.98)     1:36.81 (33.65)     2:11.10 (34.29)
        2:45.68 (34.58)     3:20.01 (34.33)     3:54.68 (34.67)     4:30.19 (35.51)
        5:05.08 (34.89)     5:38.97 (33.89)                                        
  3 Diaz, Susan         15 Twisters-MR          5:34.26    5:43.19          4  
                  30.64     1:04.08 (33.44)     1:38.41 (34.33)     2:12.88 (34.47)
        2:47.88 (35.00)     3:23.37 (35.49)     3:58.88 (35.51)     4:34.74 (35.86)
        5:10.30 (35.56)     5:43.19 (32.89)                                        
  4 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR              5:45.06    5:43.57          3  
                  31.13     1:04.45 (33.32)     1:38.86 (34.41)     2:13.44 (34.58)
        2:48.33 (34.89)     3:23.62 (35.29)     3:59.38 (35.76)     4:34.78 (35.40)
        5:09.84 (35.06)     5:43.57 (33.73)                                        
  5 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              5:19.18    5:44.15          2  
                  30.83     1:04.52 (33.69)     1:39.30 (34.78)     2:14.26 (34.96)
        2:49.45 (35.19)     3:24.88 (35.43)     4:00.25 (35.37)     4:35.71 (35.46)
        5:11.17 (35.46)     5:44.15 (32.98)                                        
  6 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                    NT    5:46.22          1  
                  30.21     1:04.18 (33.97)     1:39.55 (35.37)     2:14.77 (35.22)
        2:50.02 (35.25)     3:25.77 (35.75)     4:01.06 (35.29)     4:36.58 (35.52)
        5:11.90 (35.32)     5:46.22 (34.32)                                        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             5:48.14    5:50.86        
                  16.00     1:03.42 (47.42)     1:37.71 (34.29)     2:13.05 (35.34)
        2:49.18 (36.13)     3:25.94 (36.76)     4:02.80 (36.86)     4:39.13 (36.33)
        5:15.80 (36.67)     5:50.86 (35.06)                                        
  8 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:52.18        
                  31.60     1:05.78 (34.18)     1:41.04 (35.26)     2:16.30 (35.26)
        2:51.86 (35.56)     3:28.16 (36.30)     4:05.10 (36.94)     4:41.55 (36.45)
        5:18.51 (36.96)     5:52.18 (33.67)                                        
  9 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              5:55.87    5:55.47        
                  30.70     1:04.85 (34.15)     1:40.36 (35.51)     2:16.47 (36.11)
        2:52.99 (36.52)     3:29.79 (36.80)     4:06.46 (36.67)     4:43.51 (37.05)
        5:19.97 (36.46)     5:55.47 (35.50)                                        
 10 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               5:55.59    6:00.94        
                  30.95     1:04.61 (33.66)     1:39.35 (34.74)     2:15.37 (36.02)
        2:52.45 (37.08)     3:30.18 (37.73)     4:08.47 (38.29)     4:46.39 (37.92)
        5:24.33 (37.94)     6:00.94 (36.61)                                        
 11 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               6:02.58    6:04.79        
                  31.60     1:06.37 (34.77)     1:42.98 (36.61)     2:19.83 (36.85)
        2:57.45 (37.62)     3:35.73 (38.28)     4:13.19 (37.46)     4:51.09 (37.90)
        5:28.89 (37.80)     6:04.79 (35.90)                                        
 12 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               6:07.68    6:09.77        
                  31.86     1:07.60 (35.74)     1:44.80 (37.20)     2:22.56 (37.76)
        3:01.02 (38.46)     3:39.68 (38.66)     4:18.14 (38.46)     4:56.66 (38.52)
        5:34.04 (37.38)     6:09.77 (35.73)                                        
 13 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               6:32.73    6:15.60        
                  30.93     1:06.31 (35.38)     1:44.45 (38.14)     2:22.30 (37.85)
        3:01.68 (39.38)     3:40.84 (39.16)     4:20.14 (39.30)     4:59.30 (39.16)
        5:37.39 (38.09)     6:15.60 (38.21)                                        
 14 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               6:26.97    6:32.23        
                  32.75     1:08.47 (35.72)     1:45.71 (37.24)     2:24.74 (39.03)
        3:05.05 (40.31)     3:46.38 (41.33)     4:28.22 (41.84)     5:09.55 (41.33)
        5:50.85 (41.30)     6:32.23 (41.38)                                        
 15 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              7:06.07    6:50.84        
                  34.14     1:12.15 (38.01)     1:53.20 (41.05)     2:35.81 (42.61)
        3:18.40 (42.59)     4:01.89 (43.49)     4:45.16 (43.27)     5:27.73 (42.57)
        6:10.27 (42.54)     6:50.84 (40.57)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR             11:42.10   11:41.75          7  
                  31.03     1:05.26 (34.23)     1:40.21 (34.95)     2:15.20 (34.99)
        2:50.25 (35.05)     3:24.75 (34.50)     4:00.19 (35.44)     4:36.34 (36.15)
        5:11.33 (34.99)     5:46.54 (35.21)     6:21.95 (35.41)     6:57.54 (35.59)
        7:34.02 (36.48)     8:09.33 (35.31)     8:45.43 (36.10)     9:21.34 (35.91)
        9:56.03 (34.69)    10:31.61 (35.58)    11:07.95 (36.34)    11:41.75 (33.80)
  2 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR             12:13.01   12:05.97          5  
                  32.37     1:07.60 (35.23)     1:43.38 (35.78)     2:19.60 (36.22)
        2:56.12 (36.52)     3:32.60 (36.48)     4:08.80 (36.20)     4:45.14 (36.34)
        5:21.83 (36.69)     5:58.42 (36.59)     6:35.08 (36.66)     7:11.88 (36.80)
        7:48.82 (36.94)     8:25.44 (36.62)     9:02.50 (37.06)     9:39.99 (37.49)
       10:17.24 (37.25)    10:54.61 (37.37)    11:31.62 (37.01)    12:05.97 (34.35)
  3 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR              12:21.20   12:24.19          4  
                  32.20     1:07.69 (35.49)     1:43.86 (36.17)     2:20.95 (37.09)
        2:58.35 (37.40)     3:35.52 (37.17)     4:13.50 (37.98)     4:51.44 (37.94)
        5:29.68 (38.24)     6:08.19 (38.51)     6:46.43 (38.24)     7:22.47 (36.04)
        8:01.17 (38.70)     8:39.04 (37.87)     9:17.21 (38.17)     9:54.95 (37.74)
       10:32.72 (37.77)    11:10.96 (38.24)    11:48.17 (37.21)    12:24.19 (36.02)
  4 Lotito, Sam M       13 LIAC-MR             13:00.00   12:31.36          3  
                  34.57     1:11.38 (36.81)     1:48.97 (37.59)     2:26.68 (37.71)
        3:04.66 (37.98)     3:42.28 (37.62)     4:19.88 (37.60)     4:57.93 (38.05)
        5:35.55 (37.62)     6:13.71 (38.16)     6:51.79 (38.08)     7:29.92 (38.13)
        8:08.17 (38.25)     8:46.35 (38.18)     9:24.47 (38.12)    10:02.41 (37.94)
       10:40.37 (37.96)    11:18.68 (38.31)    11:55.62 (36.94)    12:31.36 (35.74)
  5 Sanacore, Katie I   13 LIAC-MR             13:18.31   12:59.90          2  
                  34.01     1:11.81 (37.80)     1:50.84 (39.03)     2:29.49 (38.65)
        3:08.16 (38.67)     3:47.49 (39.33)     4:25.82 (38.33)     5:04.44 (38.62)
        5:44.50 (40.06)     6:24.48 (39.98)     7:05.00 (40.52)     7:42.96 (37.96)
        8:23.56 (40.60)     9:03.19 (39.63)     9:43.46 (40.27)    10:23.50 (40.04)
       11:03.56 (40.06)    11:43.39 (39.83)    12:22.24 (38.85)    12:59.90 (37.66)
 
Girls Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR              17:53.36   18:13.16          7  
                  30.94     1:03.75 (32.81)     1:36.70 (32.95)     2:09.53 (32.83)
        2:42.51 (32.98)     3:15.76 (33.25)     3:49.02 (33.26)     4:22.63 (33.61)
        4:55.99 (33.36)     5:28.98 (32.99)     6:02.23 (33.25)     6:35.47 (33.24)
        7:08.99 (33.52)     7:42.19 (33.20)     8:15.57 (33.38)     8:48.90 (33.33)
        9:22.10 (33.20)     9:55.50 (33.40)    10:28.81 (33.31)    11:02.09 (33.28)
       11:35.14 (33.05)    12:08.34 (33.20)    12:41.43 (33.09)    13:14.36 (32.93)
       13:47.59 (33.23)    14:20.87 (33.28)    14:53.89 (33.02)    15:27.23 (33.34)
       16:00.77 (33.54)    16:33.95 (33.18)    17:07.29 (33.34)    17:40.69 (33.40)
       18:13.16 (32.47)
  2 Logan, Colleen M    16 LIAC-MR             18:27.84   18:28.38          5  
                  31.41     1:04.49 (33.08)     1:37.96 (33.47)     2:11.24 (33.28)
        2:44.51 (33.27)     3:18.07 (33.56)     3:51.26 (33.19)     4:24.80 (33.54)
        4:58.08 (33.28)     5:31.32 (33.24)     6:04.86 (33.54)     6:38.26 (33.40)
        7:11.79 (33.53)     7:44.85 (33.06)     8:18.47 (33.62)     8:51.95 (33.48)
        9:25.64 (33.69)     9:59.28 (33.64)    10:33.12 (33.84)    11:07.08 (33.96)
       11:41.06 (33.98)    12:15.02 (33.96)    12:48.57 (33.55)    13:22.77 (34.20)
       13:56.63 (33.86)    14:30.82 (34.19)    15:04.92 (34.10)    15:39.05 (34.13)
       16:13.27 (34.22)    16:47.63 (34.36)    17:21.48 (33.85)    17:55.44 (33.96)
       18:28.38 (32.94)
  3 Shanley, Kelly M    16 LIAC-MR             18:51.23   19:15.12          4  
                  30.57     1:02.94 (32.37)     1:35.58 (32.64)     2:08.78 (33.20)
        2:42.34 (33.56)     3:16.03 (33.69)     3:49.50 (33.47)     4:23.12 (33.62)
        4:56.93 (33.81)     5:30.83 (33.90)     6:05.46 (34.63)     6:40.32 (34.86)
        7:15.63 (35.31)     7:51.23 (35.60)     8:26.68 (35.45)     9:02.72 (36.04)
        9:38.87 (36.15)    10:15.29 (36.42)    10:51.80 (36.51)    11:28.17 (36.37)
       12:04.10 (35.93)    12:39.80 (35.70)    13:16.01 (36.21)    13:51.94 (35.93)
       14:28.26 (36.32)    15:03.93 (35.67)    15:39.46 (35.53)    16:15.08 (35.62)
       16:51.16 (36.08)    17:27.90 (36.74)    18:03.97 (36.07)    18:39.93 (35.96)
       19:15.12 (35.19)
  4 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR             19:35.40   19:23.93          3  
                  31.45     1:05.13 (33.68)     1:39.53 (34.40)     2:14.86 (35.33)
        2:49.35 (34.49)     3:23.49 (34.14)     3:57.83 (34.34)     4:33.04 (35.21)
        5:08.19 (35.15)     5:42.98 (34.79)     6:18.86 (35.88)     6:53.61 (34.75)
        7:29.01 (35.40)     8:05.24 (36.23)     8:41.79 (36.55)     9:17.27 (35.48)
        9:53.22 (35.95)    10:28.28 (35.06)    11:04.13 (35.85)    11:40.27 (36.14)
       12:15.41 (35.14)    12:49.90 (34.49)    13:26.29 (36.39)    14:03.46 (37.17)
       14:39.16 (35.70)    15:15.14 (35.98)    15:51.46 (36.32)    16:27.42 (35.96)
       17:03.41 (35.99)    17:40.14 (36.73)    18:15.35 (35.21)    18:50.40 (35.05)
       19:23.93 (33.53)
  5 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR              19:30.62   19:25.76          2  
                  32.05     1:06.08 (34.03)     1:40.57 (34.49)     2:15.30 (34.73)
        2:49.88 (34.58)     3:25.13 (35.25)     4:00.39 (35.26)     4:35.85 (35.46)
        5:11.04 (35.19)     5:46.61 (35.57)     6:21.71 (35.10)     6:56.68 (34.97)
        7:32.18 (35.50)     8:08.20 (36.02)     8:43.46 (35.26)     9:18.54 (35.08)
        9:53.99 (35.45)    10:30.01 (36.02)    11:05.98 (35.97)    11:42.21 (36.23)
       12:18.28 (36.07)    12:54.72 (36.44)    13:30.90 (36.18)    14:07.26 (36.36)
       14:43.86 (36.60)    15:19.75 (35.89)    15:55.65 (35.90)    16:31.70 (36.05)
       17:07.19 (35.49)    17:43.16 (35.97)    18:17.53 (34.37)    18:52.72 (35.19)
       19:25.76 (33.04)
  6 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR                  NT   19:36.12          1  
                  31.11     1:05.25 (34.14)     1:39.80 (34.55)     2:14.46 (34.66)
        2:49.48 (35.02)     3:24.53 (35.05)     3:59.70 (35.17)     4:34.85 (35.15)
        5:10.26 (35.41)     5:45.90 (35.64)     6:21.31 (35.41)     6:57.08 (35.77)
        7:32.84 (35.76)     8:08.62 (35.78)     8:44.28 (35.66)     9:20.24 (35.96)
        9:55.46 (35.22)    10:32.45 (36.99)    11:08.78 (36.33)    11:45.14 (36.36)
       12:21.69 (36.55)    12:58.34 (36.65)    13:34.95 (36.61)    14:11.41 (36.46)
       14:48.04 (36.63)    15:24.83 (36.79)    16:01.56 (36.73)    16:38.27 (36.71)
       17:14.79 (36.52)    17:50.48 (35.69)    18:26.15 (35.67)    19:01.68 (35.53)
       19:36.12 (34.44)
  7 Nuszer, Devin K     17 LIAC-MR             19:47.89   19:52.63        
                  30.99     1:05.49 (34.50)     1:40.32 (34.83)     2:15.15 (34.83)
        2:50.28 (35.13)     3:25.68 (35.40)     4:01.43 (35.75)     4:37.45 (36.02)
        5:13.45 (36.00)     5:49.99 (36.54)     6:27.05 (37.06)     7:03.61 (36.56)
        7:40.13 (36.52)     8:16.49 (36.36)     8:53.47 (36.98)     9:30.66 (37.19)
       10:07.57 (36.91)    10:44.92 (37.35)    11:21.83 (36.91)    11:58.26 (36.43)
       12:35.07 (36.81)    13:11.77 (36.70)    13:48.86 (37.09)    14:26.08 (37.22)
       15:02.95 (36.87)    15:39.62 (36.67)    16:16.20 (36.58)    16:52.60 (36.40)
       17:28.75 (36.15)    18:04.89 (36.14)    18:41.78 (36.89)    19:18.27 (36.49)
       19:52.63 (34.36)
  8 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR             19:30.00   20:32.81        
                  32.33     1:08.53 (36.20)     1:45.10 (36.57)     2:21.91 (36.81)
        2:57.81 (35.90)     3:34.98 (37.17)     4:12.08 (37.10)     4:49.02 (36.94)
        5:26.36 (37.34)     6:03.75 (37.39)     6:41.43 (37.68)     7:19.43 (38.00)
        7:57.60 (38.17)     8:35.43 (37.83)     9:13.42 (37.99)     9:51.06 (37.64)
       10:28.73 (37.67)    11:06.79 (38.06)    11:44.45 (37.66)    12:22.28 (37.83)
       13:00.32 (38.04)    13:38.52 (38.20)    14:16.99 (38.47)    14:54.74 (37.75)
       15:33.08 (38.34)    16:10.80 (37.72)    16:48.75 (37.95)    17:27.09 (38.34)
       18:04.89 (37.80)    18:42.50 (37.61)    19:20.38 (37.88)    19:57.73 (37.35)
       20:32.81 (35.08)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyson, Catherine G  23 NYAC-MR              1:02.50    1:04.75          7  
                  31.44     1:04.75 (33.31)                                        
  2 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              1:01.39    1:05.17          5  
                  32.03     1:05.17 (33.14)                                        
  3 Hoffman, Morgan S   16 WISC-MR              1:04.06    1:06.54          4  
                  31.59     1:06.54 (34.95)                                        
  4 Culmo, Sarah J      15 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:06.99          3  
                  32.37     1:06.99 (34.62)                                        
  5 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.17          2  
                  33.21     1:09.17 (35.96)                                        
  6 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR               1:06.96    1:09.77          1  
                  34.48     1:09.77 (35.29)                                        
  7 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               1:08.26    1:10.10        
                  34.48     1:10.10 (35.62)                                        
  8 Brillson, Jocelyne  15 FLY-MR               1:07.98    1:11.16        
                  34.77     1:11.16 (36.39)                                        
  9 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               1:10.33    1:11.24        
                  34.92     1:11.24 (36.32)                                        
 10 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              1:14.45    1:13.36        
                  35.88     1:13.36 (37.48)                                        
 11 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR               1:11.63    1:13.78        
                  36.65     1:13.78 (37.13)                                        
 12 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:14.18        
                  36.73     1:14.18 (37.45)                                        
 13 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:14.39        
                  36.45     1:14.39 (37.94)                                        
 14 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               1:12.82    1:14.58        
                  36.51     1:14.58 (38.07)                                        
 15 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:17.92        
                  38.44     1:17.92 (39.48)                                        
 16 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:17.94        
                  37.90     1:17.94 (40.04)                                        
 -- Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  47.35          DQ (53.48)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Deirdre      17 FLY-MR               2:12.86    2:17.68          7  
                  32.00     1:06.09 (34.09)     1:41.76 (35.67)     2:17.68 (35.92)
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               2:15.01    2:19.29          5  
                  33.90     1:08.96 (35.06)     1:44.69 (35.73)     2:19.29 (34.60)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              2:10.52    2:20.07          4  
                  32.90     1:07.94 (35.04)     1:44.08 (36.14)     2:20.07 (35.99)
  4 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR               2:24.99    2:23.03          3  
                  34.27     1:10.11 (35.84)     1:46.93 (36.82)     2:23.03 (36.10)
  5 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               2:24.11    2:23.95          2  
                  34.58     1:10.64 (36.06)     1:47.49 (36.85)     2:23.95 (36.46)
  6 Hoffman, Morgan S   16 WISC-MR              2:17.03    2:25.39          1  
                  32.87     1:09.46 (36.59)     1:47.50 (38.04)     2:25.39 (37.89)
  7 Culmo, Sarah J      15 WISC-MR              2:24.00    2:28.16        
                  34.99     1:12.18 (37.19)     1:51.03 (38.85)     2:28.16 (37.13)
  8 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR               2:22.71    2:29.23        
                  35.25     1:12.27 (37.02)     1:50.66 (38.39)     2:29.23 (38.57)
  9 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               2:26.82    2:30.05        
                  34.59     1:11.21 (36.62)     1:51.59 (40.38)     2:30.05 (38.46)
 10 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               2:33.13    2:30.15        
                  35.77     1:13.45 (37.68)     1:52.22 (38.77)     2:30.15 (37.93)
 11 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:30.22        
                  35.61     1:13.18 (37.57)     1:51.86 (38.68)     2:30.22 (38.36)
 12 Shanja, Arbra       15 FLY-MR               2:27.57    2:32.85        
                  35.83     1:14.50 (38.67)     1:54.00 (39.50)     2:32.85 (38.85)
 13 Rivera, Elizabeth   17 FLY-MR               2:24.20    2:34.73        
                  36.42     1:15.53 (39.11)     1:55.24 (39.71)     2:34.73 (39.49)
 14 Diaz, Susan         15 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:35.45        
                  37.10     1:16.37 (39.27)     1:56.17 (39.80)     2:35.45 (39.28)
 15 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               2:34.22    2:36.78        
                  38.08     1:17.99 (39.91)     1:58.28 (40.29)     2:36.78 (38.50)
 16 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               2:39.64    2:38.21        
                  38.07     1:17.81 (39.74)     1:58.43 (40.62)     2:38.21 (39.78)
 17 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR               2:35.15    2:38.55        
                  37.51     1:17.02 (39.51)     1:57.88 (40.86)     2:38.55 (40.67)
 18 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:44.96    2:49.97        
                  40.38     1:22.79 (42.41)     2:06.96 (44.17)     2:49.97 (43.01)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             1:11.82    1:10.50          7  
                  33.61     1:10.50 (36.89)                                        
  2 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               1:10.19    1:10.79          5  
                  33.30     1:10.79 (37.49)                                        
  3 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               1:11.18    1:12.32          4  
                  34.01     1:12.32 (38.31)                                        
  4 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                    NT    1:12.47          3  
                  33.84     1:12.47 (38.63)                                        
  5 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:13.40    1:17.11          2  
                  36.17     1:17.11 (40.94)                                        
  6 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              1:15.95    1:18.31          1  
                  37.14     1:18.31 (41.17)                                        
  7 Archer, Heather     16 WISC-MR              1:17.00    1:19.15        
                  37.26     1:19.15 (41.89)                                        
  8 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:25.24        
                  40.63     1:25.24 (44.61)                                        
  9 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:25.46    1:27.17        
                  41.45     1:27.17 (45.72)                                        
 10 Mora, Katherine     15 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.27        
                  48.55     1:45.27 (56.72)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             2:33.37    2:32.29          7  
                  34.75     1:13.30 (38.55)     1:52.48 (39.18)     2:32.29 (39.81)
  2 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               2:34.00    2:34.92          5  
                  34.43     1:13.76 (39.33)     1:54.21 (40.45)     2:34.92 (40.71)
  3 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               2:37.24    2:38.85          4  
                  35.44     1:15.28 (39.84)     1:56.58 (41.30)     2:38.85 (42.27)
  4 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              2:43.79    2:43.84          3  
                  36.18     1:18.56 (42.38)     2:01.87 (43.31)     2:43.84 (41.97)
  5 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:45.36          2  
                  38.91     1:20.53 (41.62)     2:03.10 (42.57)     2:45.36 (42.26)
  6 Krause, Kaitlin A   23 NYAC-MR              2:31.99    2:45.85          1  
                  36.36     1:16.84 (40.48)     2:00.65 (43.81)     2:45.85 (45.20)
  7 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               2:41.46    2:46.06        
                  36.12     1:18.49 (42.37)     2:01.62 (43.13)     2:46.06 (44.44)
  8 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:46.15        
                  37.07     1:18.67 (41.60)     2:02.25 (43.58)     2:46.15 (43.90)
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          2:34.00    2:50.65        
                  38.14     1:21.92 (43.78)     2:06.25 (44.33)     2:50.65 (44.40)
 10 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR               2:57.51    2:56.28        
                  40.15     1:24.81 (44.66)     2:10.33 (45.52)     2:56.28 (45.95)
 11 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    2:56.46        
                  39.66     1:24.78 (45.12)     2:11.11 (46.33)     2:56.46 (45.35)
 12 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR               3:08.42    2:57.28        
                  40.33     1:25.21 (44.88)     2:10.58 (45.37)     2:57.28 (46.70)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gary, Kristin J     39 NYAC-MR              1:03.00    1:02.94          7  
                  29.86     1:02.94 (33.08)                                        
  2 Campbell-Urban, Je  22 NYAC-MR              1:00.00    1:04.28          5  
                  30.64     1:04.28 (33.64)                                        
  3 Nista, Monica L     28 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.06          4  
                  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)                                        
  4 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               1:04.12    1:05.27          3  
                  30.72     1:05.27 (34.55)                                        
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             1:07.91    1:05.37          2  
                  30.37     1:05.37 (35.00)                                        
  6 Richardson, Kimber  26 NYAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.43          1  
                  31.37     1:06.43 (35.06)                                        
  7 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.45        
                  32.80     1:08.45 (35.65)                                        
  8 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:08.62        
                  31.74     1:08.62 (36.88)                                        
  9 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              1:05.07    1:08.91        
                  32.29     1:08.91 (36.62)                                        
 10 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR               1:04.79    1:09.91        
                  32.05     1:09.91 (37.86)                                        
 11 Hsia, Valerie       22 NYAC-MR              1:07.00    1:10.03        
                  32.70     1:10.03 (37.33)                                        
 12 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:09.60    1:11.23        
                  32.83     1:11.23 (38.40)                                        
 13 Archer, Heather     16 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:11.61        
                  32.99     1:11.61 (38.62)                                        
 14 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               1:09.88    1:12.77        
                  34.15     1:12.77 (38.62)                                        
 15 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR               1:12.44    1:13.05        
                  34.16     1:13.05 (38.89)                                        
 16 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:13.62        
                  34.00     1:13.62 (39.62)                                        
 17 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:14.51        
                  34.05     1:14.51 (40.46)                                        
 18 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:11.06    1:15.70        
                  33.68     1:15.70 (42.02)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               2:12.05    2:15.45          7  
                  30.80     1:05.06 (34.26)     1:40.25 (35.19)     2:15.45 (35.20)
  2 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               2:15.55    2:17.55          5  
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)     1:42.32 (35.57)     2:17.55 (35.23)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             2:25.51    2:20.40          4  
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:43.08 (37.24)     2:20.40 (37.32)
  4 Shanja, Arbra       15 FLY-MR               2:18.32    2:25.22          3  
                  29.70     1:04.63 (34.93)     1:43.60 (38.97)     2:25.22 (41.62)
  5 DiPreta, Stephanie  14 LIAC-MR              2:34.27    2:33.93          2  
                  35.14     1:13.73 (38.59)     1:53.74 (40.01)     2:33.93 (40.19)
  6 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               2:28.10    2:36.81          1  
                  32.71     1:11.23 (38.52)     1:53.01 (41.78)     2:36.81 (43.80)
  7 Bader, Jordan D     15 LIAC-MR              2:39.78    2:38.40        
                  34.14     1:16.45 (42.31)     1:57.48 (41.03)     2:38.40 (40.92)
  8 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               2:43.76    2:42.34        
                  35.27     1:15.28 (40.01)     1:58.10 (42.82)     2:42.34 (44.24)
  9 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:43.41        
                  34.46     1:15.30 (40.84)     1:59.05 (43.75)     2:43.41 (44.36)
 10 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               2:39.36    2:44.76        
                  32.64     1:14.36 (41.72)     1:59.39 (45.03)     2:44.76 (45.37)
 11 Torre, Brittany M   16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:55.40        
                  36.24     1:19.22 (42.98)     2:06.97 (47.75)     2:55.40 (48.43)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               2:15.72    2:15.68          7  
                  30.09     1:05.09 (35.00)     1:43.41 (38.32)     2:15.68 (32.27)
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             2:22.90    2:20.17          5  
                  30.03     1:06.03 (36.00)     1:46.05 (40.02)     2:20.17 (34.12)
  3 De los Santos, Dia  15 FLY-MR               2:20.30    2:24.60          4  
                  29.94     1:06.99 (37.05)     1:49.26 (42.27)     2:24.60 (35.34)
  4 Hoffman, Morgan S   16 WISC-MR              2:26.42    2:26.56          3  
                  32.53     1:07.07 (34.54)     1:53.12 (46.05)     2:26.56 (33.44)
  5 Diaz, Susan         15 Twisters-MR          2:27.89    2:27.69          2  
                  32.31     1:10.73 (38.42)     1:55.17 (44.44)     2:27.69 (32.52)
  6 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              2:22.89    2:28.52          1  
                  32.15     1:08.22 (36.07)     1:55.13 (46.91)     2:28.52 (33.39)
  7 Mercurio, Sophia    16 FLY-MR               2:19.52    2:28.78        
                  31.73     1:08.98 (37.25)     1:54.37 (45.39)     2:28.78 (34.41)
  8 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               2:26.55    2:31.51        
                  31.58     1:09.81 (38.23)     1:56.41 (46.60)     2:31.51 (35.10)
  9 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               2:27.53    2:32.50        
                  32.72     1:11.71 (38.99)     1:54.96 (43.25)     2:32.50 (37.54)
 10 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               2:32.87    2:36.11        
                  33.25     1:12.26 (39.01)     1:59.60 (47.34)     2:36.11 (36.51)
 11 Schmid, Kristen M   16 WISC-MR              2:35.00    2:36.95        
                  31.29     1:11.41 (40.12)     2:01.11 (49.70)     2:36.95 (35.84)
 12 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               2:35.25    2:39.37        
                  37.10     1:14.20 (37.10)     2:03.93 (49.73)     2:39.37 (35.44)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 UNLGA-MR             4:53.20    4:55.11          7  
                  31.26     1:06.38 (35.12)     1:44.64 (38.26)     2:23.28 (38.64)
        3:03.81 (40.53)     3:45.24 (41.43)     4:20.53 (35.29)     4:55.11 (34.58)
  2 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               5:00.00    5:01.93          5  
                  33.71     1:13.71 (40.00)     1:52.16 (38.45)     2:30.82 (38.66)
        3:10.99 (40.17)     3:52.26 (41.27)     4:27.28 (35.02)     5:01.93 (34.65)
  3 Tyznar, Jessica A   16 LIAC-MR              4:47.24    5:12.53          4  
                  33.59     1:12.01 (38.42)     1:50.56 (38.55)     2:27.76 (37.20)
        3:14.91 (47.15)     4:02.51 (47.60)     4:38.12 (35.61)     5:12.53 (34.41)
  4 Terzano, Gabby J    15 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:17.44          3  
                  33.96     1:12.62 (38.66)     1:53.87 (41.25)     2:35.59 (41.72)
        3:21.56 (45.97)     4:06.51 (44.95)     4:41.65 (35.14)     5:17.44 (35.79)
  5 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               5:11.11    5:24.50          2  
                  32.72     1:11.55 (38.83)     1:53.64 (42.09)     2:34.28 (40.64)
        3:22.65 (48.37)     4:10.91 (48.26)     4:48.30 (37.39)     5:24.50 (36.20)
  6 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               5:12.08    5:26.27          1  
                  34.48     1:17.07 (42.59)     1:57.75 (40.68)     2:39.33 (41.58)
        3:24.22 (44.89)     4:10.15 (45.93)     4:48.52 (38.37)     5:26.27 (37.75)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:43.56    1:46.04         14  
     1) Zhu, Annie 13                   2) Bouzarouata, Sarah 14          
     3) Haruki, Yuria 14                4) Diaz, Susan 15                 
                  28.81       55.37 (26.56)     1:21.53 (26.16)     1:46.04 (24.51)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:47.00    1:48.01         10  
     1) De los Santos, Diana 15         2) Lim, Sally 14                  
     3) Kim, Jane 16                    4) Kraus, Katherine A 14          
                  27.08       53.76 (26.68)     1:20.76 (27.00)     1:48.01 (27.25)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:50.00    1:55.75          8  
     1) Kwok, Joyce B 13                2) Yoo, Melisa 16                 
     3) Knight, Ashley 16               4) Chang, Elizabeth 13            
                  27.32       56.86 (29.54)     1:25.64 (28.78)     1:55.75 (30.11)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:46.63    4:09.11         14  
     1) Shanja, Arbra 15                2) Betancourt, Lauren 15          
     3) Chang, Linda 15                 4) Leong, Deirdre 17              
                  28.23       59.28 (59.28)     1:28.70 (29.42)   2:01.93 (1:02.65)
        2:31.85 (29.92)   3:05.51 (1:03.58)     3:21.20 (15.69)   4:09.11 (1:03.60)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:50.41    4:15.56         10  
     1) Yoo, Andrea 16                  2) Arana, Priscilla 17            
     3) Guzman, Paula 17                4) Guelly, Kirsten H 16           
                  30.32   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:33.19 (30.87)   2:06.70 (1:04.38)
        2:38.05 (31.35)   3:11.78 (1:05.08)     3:41.71 (29.93)   4:15.56 (1:03.78)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.00    2:00.15         14  
     1) De los Santos, Diana 15         2) Kim, Jane 16                   
     3) Knight, Ashley 16               4) Betancourt, Lauren 15          
                  32.19     1:04.19 (32.00)     1:34.50 (30.31)     2:00.15 (25.65)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:02.22         10  
     1) Hoffman, Morgan S 16            2) Archer, Heather 16             
     3) Schmid, Kristen M 16            4) Culmo, Sarah J 15              
                  31.25     1:06.78 (35.53)     1:35.81 (29.03)     2:02.22 (26.41)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:05.00    2:08.75          8  
     1) Mangino, Barbara 17             2) Yoo, Melisa 16                 
     3) Pablo, Aileen 15                4) Cutrera, Gabriella D 15        
                  33.56     1:09.24 (35.68)     1:40.26 (31.02)     2:08.75 (28.49)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            29.29      28.65          7  
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            30.00      28.81          5  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            32.44      30.01          4  
  4 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 32.27      31.41          3  
  5 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                31.48      31.92          2  
  6 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      32.11          1  
  7 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR                34.14      32.58        
  8 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            35.30      32.61        
  9 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            34.86      33.27        
 10 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.80      33.80        
 11 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR               33.00      33.89        
 12 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            40.28      33.92        
 13 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                33.98      33.94        
 14 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 34.24      34.22        
 15 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.30      34.50        
 16 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.80      34.57        
 17 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.80      35.03        
 18 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 40.55      35.66        
 19 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      35.80      35.79        
 20 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                40.00      37.33        
 21 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            42.17      38.09        
 22 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR            39.31      39.43        
 23 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 45.00      39.69        
 24 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            43.37      41.72        
 25 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               45.00      41.89        
 26 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 44.04      43.67        
 27 Tuffey, Peter        8 Bscat-MR               40.00      44.14        
 28 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            44.90      44.37        
 29 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 44.21      47.63        
 30 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR            55.09      51.78        
 31 Mack, Jonathan M     8 YFD-MR               1:05.00      51.94        
 32 Porges, Dylan R      7 YFD-MR               1:15.00      58.58        
 33 Kahn, Alec P         7 YFD-MR               1:00.00    1:00.77        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:03.72          7  
                  30.37     1:03.72 (33.35)                                        
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:06.31    1:05.97          5  
                  31.54     1:05.97 (34.43)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR          1:11.89    1:07.32          4  
                  31.84     1:07.32 (35.48)                                        
  4 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:09.21    1:07.95          3  
                  32.23     1:07.95 (35.72)                                        
  5 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          1:09.11    1:08.00          2  
                  32.95     1:08.00 (35.05)                                        
  6 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.09    1:10.12          1  
                  32.74     1:10.12 (37.38)                                        
  7 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:10.23        
                  33.51     1:10.23 (36.72)                                        
  8 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:18.02    1:12.21        
                  34.36     1:12.21 (37.85)                                        
  9 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:11.25    1:14.08        
                  34.71     1:14.08 (39.37)                                        
 10 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:16.93        
                  35.66     1:16.93 (41.27)                                        
 11 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:46.89    1:16.97        
                  37.57     1:16.97 (39.40)                                        
 12 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:17.31        
                  34.63     1:17.31 (42.68)                                        
 13 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR               1:20.84    1:17.33        
                  37.07     1:17.33 (40.26)                                        
 14 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:19.32        
                  37.60     1:19.32 (41.72)                                        
 15 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.96        
                  37.97     1:19.96 (41.99)                                        
 16 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:17.66    1:20.09        
                  36.90     1:20.09 (43.19)                                        
 17 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR          1:29.63    1:20.26        
                  37.50     1:20.26 (42.76)                                        
 18 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:21.14        
                  38.48     1:21.14 (42.66)                                        
 19 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:15.00    1:21.65        
                  35.81     1:21.65 (45.84)                                        
 20 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:24.85        
 21 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:32.27    1:25.69        
                  40.85     1:25.69 (44.84)                                        
 22 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          1:40.18    1:32.74        
                  44.25     1:32.74 (48.49)                                        
 23 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR               1:35.63    1:33.73        
                  43.33     1:33.73 (50.40)                                        
 24 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR             1:43.00    1:39.75        
                  43.08     1:39.75 (56.67)                                        
 25 Kaminyar, Bogdan     9 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:40.59        
                  45.06     1:40.59 (55.53)                                        
 26 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:41.88        
                  46.86     1:41.88 (55.02)                                        
 27 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          1:44.74    1:45.13        
                  50.82     1:45.13 (54.31)                                        
 28 Tuffey, Peter        8 Bscat-MR             1:43.12    1:45.79        
                  48.83     1:45.79 (56.96)                                        
 29 Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR               2:02.50    1:50.67        
                  51.28     1:50.67 (59.39)                                        
 30 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:06.15        
                  55.58   2:06.15 (1:10.57)                                        
 31 Ukejianja, Ifeany    7 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:23.63        
                1:01.77   2:23.63 (1:21.86)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               2:22.60    2:17.41          7  
                  31.22     1:06.35 (35.13)     1:42.68 (36.33)     2:17.41 (34.73)
  2 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:17.76          5  
                  32.24     1:07.66 (35.42)     1:43.53 (35.87)     2:17.76 (34.23)
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR               NT    2:28.74          4  
                  33.41     1:11.34 (37.93)     1:51.75 (40.41)     2:28.74 (36.99)
  4 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              2:46.49    2:32.14          3  
                  35.59     1:14.82 (39.23)     1:54.34 (39.52)     2:32.14 (37.80)
  5 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          2:35.70    2:32.37          2  
                  33.44     1:12.92 (39.48)     1:53.64 (40.72)     2:32.37 (38.73)
  6 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:34.85          1  
                  34.84     1:14.55 (39.71)     1:55.97 (41.42)     2:34.85 (38.88)
  7 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               2:46.58    2:34.98        
                  34.14     1:15.55 (41.41)     1:58.28 (42.73)     2:34.98 (36.70)
  8 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          2:40.31    2:38.60        
                  33.02     1:15.14 (42.12)     1:57.14 (42.00)     2:38.60 (41.46)
  9 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               2:38.20    2:40.20        
                  35.65     1:16.56 (40.91)     1:58.99 (42.43)     2:40.20 (41.21)
 10 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.82        
                  37.95     1:21.86 (43.91)     2:06.30 (44.44)     2:48.82 (42.52)
 11 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:49.20        
                  37.10     1:20.88 (43.78)     2:07.51 (46.63)     2:49.20 (41.69)
 12 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR               2:58.59    2:53.78        
                  38.46     1:23.91 (45.45)     2:10.01 (46.10)     2:53.78 (43.77)
 13 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              3:05.99    2:54.41        
                  39.76     1:24.19 (44.43)     2:10.53 (46.34)     2:54.41 (43.88)
 14 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:57.49        
                  39.74     1:26.01 (46.27)     2:13.87 (47.86)     2:57.49 (43.62)
 15 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:06.43        
                  41.26     1:29.91 (48.65)     2:19.09 (49.18)     3:06.43 (47.34)
 16 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:26.02        
                  44.39     1:39.80 (55.41)     2:36.15 (56.35)     3:26.02 (49.87)
 17 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:35.54        
                  47.82                             2:40.32 ( )     3:35.54 (55.22)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            34.17      32.21          7  
  2 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR                 35.19      34.68          5  
  3 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                36.45      35.81          4  
  4 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            42.21      37.07          3  
  5 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            40.38      37.53          2  
  6 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      38.54          1  
  7 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR                35.20      38.63        
  8 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                41.54      39.26        
  9 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR                41.25      39.58        
 10 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      40.00      39.96        
 11 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR                40.57      40.10        
 12 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR                39.08      40.72        
 12 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            46.28      40.72        
 14 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 36.93      41.09        
 15 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR                   NT      41.48        
 16 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 43.48      43.48        
 17 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            47.11      46.82        
 18 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            50.93      47.38        
 19 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR            42.16      47.80        
 20 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            48.68      47.83        
 21 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 50.42      48.23        
 22 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR                48.02      48.48        
 23 Tuffey, Peter        8 Bscat-MR               46.00      48.60        
 24 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 53.00      50.50        
 25 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 52.17      55.56        
 26 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.96        
 27 Kahn, Alec P         7 YFD-MR               1:15.00    1:04.29        
 28 Porges, Dylan R      7 YFD-MR               1:20.00    1:10.33        
 -- Mack, Jonathan M     8 YFD-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:30.02    1:11.01          7  
                  34.37     1:11.01 (36.64)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:15.35          5  
                  36.24     1:15.35 (39.11)                                        
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR          1:28.38    1:19.95          4  
                  39.27     1:19.95 (40.68)                                        
  4 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.31    1:22.32          3  
                  39.88     1:22.32 (42.44)                                        
  5 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:30.10    1:25.91          2  
                  43.04     1:25.91 (42.87)                                        
  6 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:27.44          1  
                  42.31     1:27.44 (45.13)                                        
  7 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR               2:11.56    1:28.54        
                  43.12     1:28.54 (45.42)                                        
  8 Lin, Andrew          9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:28.91        
                  42.79     1:28.91 (46.12)                                        
  9 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.94    1:30.35        
                  43.71     1:30.35 (46.64)                                        
 10 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:30.45        
                  44.27     1:30.45 (46.18)                                        
 11 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:32.50        
                  47.53     1:32.50 (44.97)                                        
 12 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:33.15        
                  45.08     1:33.15 (48.07)                                        
 13 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:44.00    1:36.41        
                  46.54     1:36.41 (49.87)                                        
 14 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:46.39    1:38.90        
                  48.51     1:38.90 (50.39)                                        
 15 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:49.41    1:39.71        
                  49.73     1:39.71 (49.98)                                        
 16 Tuffey, Peter        8 Bscat-MR             1:57.01    1:51.46        
                  54.77     1:51.46 (56.69)                                        
 17 Kaminyar, Bogdan     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.35        
                  56.96   1:57.35 (1:00.39)                                        
 18 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR               2:15.00    2:05.81        
                1:50.21     2:05.81 (15.60)                                        
 19 Melo, Keven         10 RedTails-MR          2:10.09    2:12.94        
                  58.39   2:12.94 (1:14.55)                                        
 -- Cavaliero, Ari J     9 YFD-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:37.88                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            40.12      40.52          7  
  2 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            43.26      40.86          5  
  3 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            45.76      42.20          4  
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 41.51      42.29          3  
  5 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 45.31      44.14          2  
  6 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            44.96      44.32          1  
  7 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      42.00      45.28        
  8 Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR                55.00      50.36        
  9 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 52.21      50.63        
 10 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 52.22      51.40        
 11 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.60        
 12 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR               56.00      55.56        
 13 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            58.99      56.10        
 14 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          1:00.90      57.52        
 15 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          1:02.03    1:04.99        
 16 Lipton, Evan N       7 YFD-MR               1:30.00    1:05.23        
 -- Paikin, Max S        8 YFD-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.83    1:25.49          7  
                  41.05     1:25.49 (44.44)                                        
  2 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR          1:32.06    1:27.73          5  
                  41.16     1:27.73 (46.57)                                        
  3 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR          1:31.09    1:28.56          4  
                  40.85     1:28.56 (47.71)                                        
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:29.90    1:30.35          3  
                  42.90     1:30.35 (47.45)                                        
  5 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR          1:32.18    1:31.22          2  
                  43.91     1:31.22 (47.31)                                        
  6 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:35.40    1:36.86          1  
                  47.78     1:36.86 (49.08)                                        
  7 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               1:32.78    1:37.32        
                  45.20     1:37.32 (52.12)                                        
  8 Kan, Kevin          10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:34.00    1:38.99        
                  47.13     1:38.99 (51.86)                                        
  9 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:37.82    1:39.92        
                  47.33     1:39.92 (52.59)                                        
 10 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:42.27    1:40.58        
                  48.60     1:40.58 (51.98)                                        
 11 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.28    1:42.48        
                  50.11     1:42.48 (52.37)                                        
 12 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR               1:50.76    1:48.96        
                  51.13     1:48.96 (57.83)                                        
 13 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR          1:46.22    1:48.98        
                  53.26     1:48.98 (55.72)                                        
 14 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR               1:59.25    1:56.41        
                  54.56   1:56.41 (1:01.85)                                        
 15 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR          1:49.04    1:56.89        
                  55.46   1:56.89 (1:01.43)                                        
 16 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR             2:00.00    2:09.25        
                  59.54   2:09.25 (1:09.71)                                        
 -- Kahn, Alec P         7 YFD-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:10.73        DQ (1:14.59)                                        
 -- Mack, Jonathan M     8 YFD-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:08.65        DQ (1:14.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            34.37      32.42          7  
  2 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR                34.17      34.87          5  
  3 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 35.96      35.89          4  
  4 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            34.50      36.59          3  
  5 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR                36.37      36.83          2  
  6 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.50      39.08          1  
  7 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR            42.90      39.89        
  8 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            42.75      40.29        
  9 De los Santos, Sea  10 FLY-MR                 57.51      50.58        
 10 Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR                 52.00      52.25        
 11 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            59.28      53.17        
 12 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          1:02.30      59.38        
 -- Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 50.10         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:24.67    1:13.10          7  
                  33.83     1:13.10 (39.27)                                        
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.48    1:15.82          5  
                  33.54     1:15.82 (42.28)                                        
  3 Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.59          4  
                  36.89     1:17.59 (40.70)                                        
  4 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:17.54    1:19.12          3  
                  35.91     1:19.12 (43.21)                                        
  5 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:21.15          2  
                  36.24     1:21.15 (44.91)                                        
  6 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:32.75    1:21.52          1  
                  36.51     1:21.52 (45.01)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:22.77        
                  38.02     1:22.77 (44.75)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:30.00    1:26.09        
                  38.83     1:26.09 (47.26)                                        
  9 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:31.30        
                  40.22     1:31.30 (51.08)                                        
 10 McNeary, Jeffrey L  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.20    1:33.29        
                  42.77     1:33.29 (50.52)                                        
 11 Davis-Sobers, Dari  10 Bscat-MR             1:50.00    1:41.40        
                  41.28   1:41.40 (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Beil, Conor M        9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
                  49.63        DQ (1:01.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:11.54          7  
                  31.88     1:11.54 (39.66)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         10 FLY-MR               1:14.95    1:12.28          5  
                  33.16     1:12.28 (39.12)                                        
  3 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:19.25    1:16.26          4  
                  36.04     1:16.26 (40.22)                                        
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR          1:24.77    1:18.56          3  
                  36.33     1:18.56 (42.23)                                        
  5 Hausmann, Daniel    10 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.25          2  
                  36.14     1:20.25 (44.11)                                        
  6 Hall, Justin L       9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:22.10          1  
                  41.05     1:22.10 (41.05)                                        
  7 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR               1:21.84    1:22.25        
                  39.24     1:22.25 (43.01)                                        
  8 Siboonruang, Tana   10 Twisters-MR          1:31.38    1:22.53        
                  40.02     1:22.53 (42.51)                                        
  9 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:23.03        
                  38.90     1:23.03 (44.13)                                        
 10 VanManen, Dylan      9 LIAC-MR              1:33.65    1:23.41        
                  38.84     1:23.41 (44.57)                                        
 11 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               1:22.22    1:24.19        
                  40.43     1:24.19 (43.76)                                        
 12 Whalen, Chris       10 WISC-MR              1:23.94    1:24.91        
                  39.03     1:24.91 (45.88)                                        
 13 Brown, Connor F     10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:26.26        
                  40.65     1:26.26 (45.61)                                        
 14 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:27.48        
                  39.64     1:27.48 (47.84)                                        
 15 Huang, Alec H       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:28.14        
                  41.18     1:28.14 (46.96)                                        
 16 Brown, Ryan A        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.23    1:29.20        
                  42.57     1:29.20 (46.63)                                        
 17 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:30.05        
                  42.49     1:30.05 (47.56)                                        
 18 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR               1:37.12    1:31.73        
                  40.28     1:31.73 (51.45)                                        
 19 Kaminyar, Bogdan     9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:51.14        
                  47.40   1:51.14 (1:03.74)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Marcus      8 Bscat-MR             1:58.00    1:53.55        
                  54.00     1:53.55 (59.55)                                        
 21 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          2:00.85    1:53.57        
                  53.18   1:53.57 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Elliot E   10 FLY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  45.83        DQ (1:01.56)                                        
 -- Hall, Tyler J       10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
                  36.07          DQ (39.68)                                        
 -- Tuffey, Peter        8 Bscat-MR             2:00.00         DQ        
                  53.28        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          1:53.18         DQ        
                  48.25          DQ (56.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:12.60    2:04.77         14  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 10             2) Zezula, Mateusz 10             
     3) Belozerov, Alex 10              4) Guo, Andrew 10                 
                  28.92       59.17 (30.25)     1:31.64 (32.47)     2:04.77 (33.13)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:10.35    2:09.05          8  
     1) WU, Kevin Z 10                  2) Foo, Felix X 9                 
     3) Li, Alan 10                     4) McBride, Justin J 10           
                  29.67     1:04.65 (34.98)     1:38.33 (33.68)     2:09.05 (30.72)
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            2:17.00    2:19.33          6  
     1) Serbi, Benjamin A 9             2) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 9          
     3) Chan, Allan 10                  4) Lin, Andrew 9                  
                  33.84       49.60 (15.76)     1:09.89 (20.29)   2:19.33 (1:09.44)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:47.50    2:52.06          4  
     1) Sanchez, Elliot E 10            2) Zhao, Steven D 8               
     3) De los Santos, Sean A 10        4) McCloskey, James T 10          
                  40.21     1:27.40 (47.19)     2:18.17 (50.77)     2:52.06 (33.89)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:48.54         DQ         10  
                  32.17     1:06.99 (34.82)     1:38.92 (31.93)          DQ (30.10)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:30.45    2:20.09         14  
     1) Guo, Andrew 10                  2) Belozerov, Alex 10             
     3) Uszynski, Arthur 10             4) Zezula, Mateusz 10             
                  36.17     1:18.42 (42.25)     1:50.46 (32.04)     2:20.09 (29.63)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:26.19    2:29.91         10  
     1) McBride, Justin J 10            2) Li, Alan 10                    
     3) WU, Kevin Z 10                  4) Foo, Felix X 9                 
                  41.91     1:24.03 (42.12)     1:57.48 (33.45)     2:29.91 (32.43)
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            2:35.00    2:40.68          8  
     1) McKenna, Bredan W 10            2) Kan, Kevin 10                  
     3) Chan, Allan 10                  4) Hamilton, Tyshaun D 9          
                  42.53     1:27.33 (44.80)     2:06.78 (39.45)     2:40.68 (33.90)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            26.49      25.17          7  
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            27.30      25.73          5  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            27.00      26.68          4  
  4 Kim, Sean Y         12 UNLGA-MR               28.94      27.83          3  
  5 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            28.19      27.89          2  
  6 Koo, Brandon H      11 UNLGA-MR               29.16      27.99          1  
  7 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.34        
  8 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 29.15      29.42        
  9 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 29.26      29.75        
 10 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR                31.09      29.77        
 11 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 31.64      30.75        
 12 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR                30.28      30.80        
 13 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                36.72      30.89        
 14 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.80      31.25        
 15 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      31.49        
 16 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            37.68      31.83        
 17 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 31.50      32.01        
 18 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      32.04        
 19 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            32.18      32.44        
 20 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR                 35.42      32.65        
 21 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            34.11      33.03        
 22 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 31.62      33.09        
 23 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      35.21        
 24 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            34.69      35.23        
 25 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR            38.02      35.42        
 26 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 37.76      39.63        
 27 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR                 37.92      40.15        
 28 Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR               45.00      43.71        
 29 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR               45.00      45.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            58.04      54.43          7  
                  26.41       54.43 (28.02)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            59.45      55.77          5  
                  27.14       55.77 (28.63)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:00.42      56.95          4  
                  27.78       56.95 (29.17)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            59.01      57.81          3  
                  27.51       57.81 (30.30)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y         12 UNLGA-MR             1:01.78      58.56          2  
                  28.20       58.56 (30.36)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:02.88      59.74          1  
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)                                        
  7 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR               1:02.06    1:01.08        
                  28.87     1:01.08 (32.21)                                        
  8 Koo, Brandon H      11 UNLGA-MR             1:01.61    1:01.23        
                  29.41     1:01.23 (31.82)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:01.38        
                  29.78     1:01.38 (31.60)                                        
 10 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:04.42    1:02.81        
                  29.98     1:02.81 (32.83)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:04.29        
                  30.95     1:04.29 (33.34)                                        
 12 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:01.78    1:04.30        
                  30.51     1:04.30 (33.79)                                        
 13 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               1:08.12    1:04.69        
                  31.10     1:04.69 (33.59)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:04.93    1:04.81        
                  32.15     1:04.81 (32.66)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:04.79    1:05.26        
                  32.10     1:05.26 (33.16)                                        
 16 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR              1:08.37    1:06.26        
                  31.57     1:06.26 (34.69)                                        
 17 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:04.43    1:07.67        
                  31.08     1:07.67 (36.59)                                        
 18 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:06.07    1:07.76        
                  33.31     1:07.76 (34.45)                                        
 19 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               1:11.50    1:08.13        
                  31.96     1:08.13 (36.17)                                        
 20 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:07.57    1:08.23        
                  33.06     1:08.23 (35.17)                                        
 21 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR               1:14.04    1:09.10        
                  33.25     1:09.10 (35.85)                                        
 22 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               1:10.37    1:09.19        
                  32.82     1:09.19 (36.37)                                        
 23 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              1:06.95    1:10.17        
                  32.84     1:10.17 (37.33)                                        
 24 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:17.32    1:10.94        
                  32.85     1:10.94 (38.09)                                        
 25 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:11.58        
                  33.67     1:11.58 (37.91)                                        
 26 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          1:16.11    1:12.69        
                  33.70     1:12.69 (38.99)                                        
 27 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:13.23        
                  34.03     1:13.23 (39.20)                                        
 28 Shao, James         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.40    1:13.27        
                  33.01     1:13.27 (40.26)                                        
 29 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:13.98        
                  34.20     1:13.98 (39.78)                                        
 30 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.01        
                  34.30     1:14.01 (39.71)                                        
 31 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:28.22    1:15.77        
                  34.38     1:15.77 (41.39)                                        
 32 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:16.78        
                  36.26     1:16.78 (40.52)                                        
 33 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             1:26.47    1:17.52        
                  38.20     1:17.52 (39.32)                                        
 34 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:19.20    1:17.83        
                  37.29     1:17.83 (40.54)                                        
 35 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.36    1:18.69        
                  36.99     1:18.69 (41.70)                                        
 36 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          1:22.65    1:21.98        
                  36.85     1:21.98 (45.13)                                        
 37 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:22.60    1:23.62        
                  39.31     1:23.62 (44.31)                                        
 38 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:25.69        
                  38.93     1:25.69 (46.76)                                        
 39 Bouzourene, Adam    11 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:26.19        
                  39.83     1:26.19 (46.36)                                        
 40 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR               1:24.09    1:31.21        
                  42.35     1:31.21 (48.86)                                        
 41 Pinkhasov, Edward   11 Twisters-MR          1:29.12    1:34.55        
                  41.88     1:34.55 (52.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          2:12.49    1:58.93          7  
                  27.14       57.11 (29.97)     1:27.97 (30.86)     1:58.93 (30.96)
  2 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:09.62    2:00.61          5  
                  28.01       58.40 (30.39)     1:29.60 (31.20)     2:00.61 (31.01)
  3 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          2:12.34    2:02.21          4  
                  28.12       59.21 (31.09)     1:31.16 (31.95)     2:02.21 (31.05)
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          2:06.16    2:05.74          3  
                  27.96       59.42 (31.46)     1:32.54 (33.12)     2:05.74 (33.20)
  5 Kim, Sean Y         12 UNLGA-MR             2:10.98    2:07.37          2  
                  29.33     1:01.23 (31.90)     1:34.64 (33.41)     2:07.37 (32.73)
  6 Koo, Brandon H      11 UNLGA-MR             2:13.04    2:12.65          1  
                  29.78     1:03.18 (33.40)     1:38.42 (35.24)     2:12.65 (34.23)
  7 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR               2:21.86    2:13.37        
                  29.43     1:03.56 (34.13)     1:38.90 (35.34)     2:13.37 (34.47)
  8 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              2:15.29    2:13.71        
                  30.84     1:04.73 (33.89)     1:39.86 (35.13)     2:13.71 (33.85)
  9 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              2:14.72    2:14.51        
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)     1:40.10 (35.52)     2:14.51 (34.41)
 10 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:22.63    2:16.10        
                  32.38     1:07.01 (34.63)     1:42.12 (35.11)     2:16.10 (33.98)
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:16.74        
                  32.72     1:07.39 (34.67)     1:42.65 (35.26)     2:16.74 (34.09)
 12 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:17.18        
                  31.41     1:06.51 (35.10)     1:43.15 (36.64)     2:17.18 (34.03)
 13 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:17.36        
                  31.92     1:07.82 (35.90)     1:44.07 (36.25)     2:17.36 (33.29)
 14 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          2:27.38    2:19.11        
                  30.34     1:05.24 (34.90)     1:42.40 (37.16)     2:19.11 (36.71)
 15 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:18.36    2:26.23        
                  32.06     1:08.42 (36.36)     1:47.89 (39.47)     2:26.23 (38.34)
 16 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               2:26.07    2:27.39        
                  32.43     1:09.28 (36.85)     1:48.32 (39.04)     2:27.39 (39.07)
 17 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:29.81        
                  34.33     1:12.13 (37.80)     1:51.41 (39.28)     2:29.81 (38.40)
 18 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              2:32.70    2:30.69        
                  32.22     1:09.87 (37.65)     1:51.06 (41.19)     2:30.69 (39.63)
 19 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR               2:39.05    2:33.58        
                  34.39     1:15.92 (41.53)     1:57.54 (41.62)     2:33.58 (36.04)
 20 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:34.69        
                  33.87     1:13.53 (39.66)     1:55.46 (41.93)     2:34.69 (39.23)
 21 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:35.86        
                  35.04     1:15.94 (40.90)     1:57.78 (41.84)     2:35.86 (38.08)
 22 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:36.75        
                  33.49     1:13.81 (40.32)     1:55.76 (41.95)     2:36.75 (40.99)
 23 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:38.83        
                  33.81     1:14.52 (40.71)     1:57.45 (42.93)     2:38.83 (41.38)
 24 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          2:47.33    2:39.56        
                  34.37     1:17.09 (42.72)     2:00.44 (43.35)     2:39.56 (39.12)
 25 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              3:10.01    2:42.97        
                  34.88     1:16.51 (41.63)     1:59.90 (43.39)     2:42.97 (43.07)
 26 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:43.70        
                  36.55     1:18.77 (42.22)     2:02.81 (44.04)     2:43.70 (40.89)
 27 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR               2:40.22    2:45.29        
                  35.51     1:19.59 (44.08)     2:04.45 (44.86)     2:45.29 (40.84)
 28 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              2:58.38    2:49.76        
                  36.92     1:18.46 (41.54)   2:49.72 (1:31.26)      2:49.76 (0.04)
 29 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             2:55.00    2:53.77        
                  39.99     1:26.26 (46.27)     2:12.01 (45.75)     2:53.77 (41.76)
 30 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR          2:45.17    2:56.11        
                  38.49     1:24.02 (45.53)     2:11.99 (47.97)     2:56.11 (44.12)
 31 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:05.65        
                  40.28     1:29.29 (49.01)     2:19.43 (50.14)     3:05.65 (46.22)
 32 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:18.49        
                  40.78     1:30.21 (49.43)     2:23.67 (53.46)     3:18.49 (54.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            30.86      29.17          7  
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            29.98      29.90          5  
  3 Koo, Brandon H      11 UNLGA-MR               33.93      33.18          4  
  4 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            33.45      33.35          3  
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 34.29      33.78          2  
  6 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR                34.44      34.40          1  
  7 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      35.08        
  8 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 38.86      37.65        
  9 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 36.96      37.70        
 10 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            38.18      37.80        
 11 Shao, James         11 Twisters-MR            50.12      38.88        
 12 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            41.21      39.78        
 13 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR               42.92      39.90        
 14 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            41.05      40.21        
 15 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 40.42      40.63        
 16 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR                44.51      42.62        
 17 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.77        
 18 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 45.08      46.04        
 19 Pinkhasov, Edward   11 Twisters-MR            46.18      46.41        
 20 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR                 50.56      47.76        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:03.19          7  
                  30.69     1:03.19 (32.50)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.29          5  
                  31.05     1:04.29 (33.24)                                        
  3 Kim, Sean Y         12 UNLGA-MR             1:12.66    1:07.79          4  
                  33.81     1:07.79 (33.98)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:09.98          3  
                  34.03     1:09.98 (35.95)                                        
  5 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:10.86          2  
                  34.14     1:10.86 (36.72)                                        
  6 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:12.00          1  
                  34.70     1:12.00 (37.30)                                        
  7 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:12.96        
                  35.73     1:12.96 (37.23)                                        
  8 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.56        
                  36.65     1:13.56 (36.91)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.02    1:14.36        
                  36.79     1:14.36 (37.57)                                        
 10 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.70    1:14.42        
                  36.87     1:14.42 (37.55)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:14.45        
                  36.76     1:14.45 (37.69)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:17.18        
                  37.15     1:17.18 (40.03)                                        
 13 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:18.02        
                  38.61     1:18.02 (39.41)                                        
 14 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR              1:21.30    1:18.51        
                  37.98     1:18.51 (40.53)                                        
 15 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.25        
                  39.58     1:19.25 (39.67)                                        
 16 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               1:17.98    1:20.75        
                  38.99     1:20.75 (41.76)                                        
 17 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.90        
                  40.31     1:21.90 (41.59)                                        
 18 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          1:24.75    1:22.54        
                  39.52     1:22.54 (43.02)                                        
 19 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:22.64        
                  39.78     1:22.64 (42.86)                                        
 20 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:36.90    1:22.98        
                  39.25     1:22.98 (43.73)                                        
 21 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.14        
                  41.15     1:24.14 (42.99)                                        
 22 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:24.22        
                  40.51     1:24.22 (43.71)                                        
 23 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR               1:46.80    1:27.02        
                  41.59     1:27.02 (45.43)                                        
 24 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:27.07        
                  42.62     1:27.07 (44.45)                                        
 25 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.00    1:27.38        
                  43.48     1:27.38 (43.90)                                        
 26 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:31.26        
                  44.01     1:31.26 (47.25)                                        
 27 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR          1:43.25    1:35.14        
                  46.35     1:35.14 (48.79)                                        
 28 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:46.87        
                  50.94     1:46.87 (55.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR            32.89      31.35          7  
  2 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR                37.46      35.63          5  
  3 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 41.50      36.31          4  
  4 Koo, Brandon H      11 UNLGA-MR               38.86      36.83          3  
  5 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            39.56      37.32          2  
  6 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 37.28      37.58          1  
  7 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            37.69      37.76        
  8 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR                40.92      39.14        
  9 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      39.60        
 10 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      40.16        
 11 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 40.76      40.42        
 12 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR                 44.96      40.50        
 13 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      39.00      41.23        
 14 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 40.99      42.85        
 15 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            44.89      43.30        
 16 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR                43.61      43.38        
 17 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.14        
 18 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                45.87      44.75        
 19 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR            46.09      45.26        
 20 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            47.36      45.49        
 21 McNULTY, Daniel J   12 Twisters-MR            50.44      45.99        
 22 Law, Richard Y      11 LIAC-MR                45.10      47.10        
 23 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR                48.37      48.26        
 24 Zhang, Timmy        11 Bscat-MR               55.00      50.90        
 25 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR               48.00      52.67        
 26 Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR                 57.64      53.73        
 27 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            53.70      54.32        
 -- Ning, Nicholas      11 Bscat-MR               58.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:12.35    1:10.49          7  
                  33.32     1:10.49 (37.17)                                        
  2 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:18.87          5  
                  37.83     1:18.87 (41.04)                                        
  3 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:19.68          4  
                  37.02     1:19.68 (42.66)                                        
  4 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:19.95          3  
                  37.34     1:19.95 (42.61)                                        
  5 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.29    1:21.65          2  
                  37.89     1:21.65 (43.76)                                        
  6 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               1:22.14    1:22.65          1  
                  38.82     1:22.65 (43.83)                                        
  7 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:23.32        
                  39.69     1:23.32 (43.63)                                        
  8 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:23.76        
                  39.84     1:23.76 (43.92)                                        
  9 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00    1:24.15        
                  41.37     1:24.15 (42.78)                                        
 10 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:24.61    1:24.52        
                  40.56     1:24.52 (43.96)                                        
 11 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR               1:53.88    1:27.63        
                  40.67     1:27.63 (46.96)                                        
 12 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.61    1:28.68        
                  41.03     1:28.68 (47.65)                                        
 13 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:28.87        
                  42.58     1:28.87 (46.29)                                        
 14 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:31.56    1:28.90        
                  44.42     1:28.90 (44.48)                                        
 15 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.03        
                  42.53     1:29.03 (46.50)                                        
 16 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.51    1:29.19        
                  41.99     1:29.19 (47.20)                                        
 17 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               1:33.23    1:29.83        
                  42.97     1:29.83 (46.86)                                        
 18 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:31.60        
                  43.14     1:31.60 (48.46)                                        
 19 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR               1:33.20    1:33.05        
                  43.96     1:33.05 (49.09)                                        
 20 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.78    1:33.31        
                  45.89     1:33.31 (47.42)                                        
 21 Shao, James         11 Twisters-MR          1:56.91    1:34.02        
                  43.63     1:34.02 (50.39)                                        
 22 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              1:30.88    1:35.64        
                  44.19     1:35.64 (51.45)                                        
 23 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR          1:41.34    1:36.19        
                  44.91     1:36.19 (51.28)                                        
 24 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR          1:39.65    1:38.08        
                  46.73     1:38.08 (51.35)                                        
 25 Linder, Daniel      11 WISC-MR              1:39.46    1:38.48        
                  46.44     1:38.48 (52.04)                                        
 26 Bouzourene, Adam    11 LIAC-MR              1:44.59    1:44.43        
                  48.39     1:44.43 (56.04)                                        
 27 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    1:48.81        
                  50.77     1:48.81 (58.04)                                        
 28 Foti, Christian     11 Bscat-MR             1:52.41    1:50.18        
                  52.38     1:50.18 (57.80)                                        
 29 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR               2:00.00    2:05.04        
                  58.08   2:05.04 (1:06.96)                                        
 -- Yang, Jin Y         11 FLY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.93        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            28.39      27.45          7  
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            30.85      28.36          5  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            30.11      29.91          4  
  4 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.53          3  
  5 Kim, Sean Y         12 UNLGA-MR               33.36      31.23          2  
  6 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            35.02      31.90          1  
  7 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      32.46        
  8 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.19        
  9 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR                 39.00      39.46        
 10 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            37.29      39.61        
 11 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR                45.00      41.04        
 12 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            43.88      41.32        
 13 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR            43.98      41.60        
 14 Messak, George K    11 Twisters-MR            42.20      41.80        
 15 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 39.52      42.31        
 16 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            50.01      47.32        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:00.93          7  
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.58    1:02.95          5  
                  29.07     1:02.95 (33.88)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph    12 FLY-MR               1:11.52    1:09.86          4  
                  32.70     1:09.86 (37.16)                                        
  4 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              1:12.34    1:12.39          3  
                  32.74     1:12.39 (39.65)                                        
  5 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:13.84          2  
                  34.25     1:13.84 (39.59)                                        
  6 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              1:12.51    1:14.95          1  
                  33.96     1:14.95 (40.99)                                        
  7 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.72    1:17.97        
                  35.93     1:17.97 (42.04)                                        
  8 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:18.11        
                  35.65     1:18.11 (42.46)                                        
  9 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.89    1:19.02        
                  36.61     1:19.02 (42.41)                                        
 10 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.76    1:23.30        
                  39.78     1:23.30 (43.52)                                        
 11 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              1:21.41    1:24.26        
                  38.77     1:24.26 (45.49)                                        
 12 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:29.69        
                  41.08     1:29.69 (48.61)                                        
 13 Beil, Kevin A       11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:35.12        
                  44.00     1:35.12 (51.12)                                        
 14 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR          1:45.72    1:37.04        
                  43.03     1:37.04 (54.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:17.09    2:17.64          7  
                  29.13     1:04.73 (35.60)     1:45.16 (40.43)     2:17.64 (32.48)
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          2:28.30    2:22.07          5  
                  28.67     1:05.18 (36.51)     1:50.10 (44.92)     2:22.07 (31.97)
  3 Kim, Sean Y         12 UNLGA-MR             2:35.58    2:26.89          4  
                  31.60     1:07.45 (35.85)     1:53.39 (45.94)     2:26.89 (33.50)
  4 Mu, Nicholas H      11 LIAC-MR              2:31.07    2:27.31          3  
                  31.87     1:08.95 (37.08)     1:53.29 (44.34)     2:27.31 (34.02)
  5 Koo, Brandon H      11 UNLGA-MR             2:38.27    2:31.19          2  
                  33.08     1:10.85 (37.77)     1:57.16 (46.31)     2:31.19 (34.03)
  6 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          2:39.82    2:32.50          1  
                  32.79     1:11.40 (38.61)     1:56.09 (44.69)     2:32.50 (36.41)
  7 Pak, Richard        12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:34.06        
                  33.59     1:12.60 (39.01)     1:59.30 (46.70)     2:34.06 (34.76)
  8 Wang, Eric          11 LIAC-MR              2:41.24    2:37.92        
                  32.80     1:14.71 (41.91)     2:01.98 (47.27)     2:37.92 (35.94)
  9 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               2:41.27    2:38.05        
                  34.91     1:16.21 (41.30)     2:02.00 (45.79)     2:38.05 (36.05)
 10 Finnegan, Matt F    12 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:38.14        
                  36.78     1:17.47 (40.69)     2:04.00 (46.53)     2:38.14 (34.14)
 11 Choi, Hajin         12 LIAC-MR              2:36.44    2:38.67        
                  34.95     1:14.81 (39.86)     2:02.92 (48.11)     2:38.67 (35.75)
 12 Istomin, Anthony A  12 LIAC-MR              2:39.06    2:39.00        
                  36.46     1:19.58 (43.12)     2:03.21 (43.63)     2:39.00 (35.79)
 13 Finnegan, Dan P     12 LIAC-MR              2:42.67    2:39.79        
                  37.22     1:16.62 (39.40)     2:05.25 (48.63)     2:39.79 (34.54)
 14 Broderick, Joseph   12 WISC-MR              2:48.49    2:42.94        
                  35.63     1:17.43 (41.80)     2:05.26 (47.83)     2:42.94 (37.68)
 15 Drennan, Patrick M  12 WISC-MR              2:54.93    2:44.90        
                  37.98     1:20.14 (42.16)     2:07.49 (47.35)     2:44.90 (37.41)
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:45.22        
                  42.07                             2:09.11 ( )     2:45.22 (36.11)
 17 Reyes, Christopher  12 FLY-MR               2:50.11    2:45.74        
                  34.48     1:17.47 (42.99)     2:07.45 (49.98)     2:45.74 (38.29)
 18 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR               2:54.43    2:45.79        
                  37.29     1:19.33 (42.04)     2:08.09 (48.76)     2:45.79 (37.70)
 19 Chan, Brendan       12 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:49.98        
                  36.54     1:19.96 (43.42)     2:08.49 (48.53)     2:49.98 (41.49)
 20 Hall, Delaney W     11 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:52.58        
                  37.36     1:22.99 (45.63)     2:11.95 (48.96)     2:52.58 (40.63)
 21 Cain, Ethan         12 YFD-MR               3:45.00    2:58.61        
                  38.89     1:24.19 (45.30)     2:14.53 (50.34)     2:58.61 (44.08)
 22 Blesi, Frank J      11 LIAC-MR              3:38.72    3:15.03        
                  44.97     1:32.64 (47.67)   2:33.10 (1:00.46)     3:15.03 (41.93)
 23 Bouzourene, Adam    11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:28.89        
                  50.03     1:46.43 (56.40)     2:42.09 (55.66)     3:28.89 (46.80)
 24 Pinkhasov, Edward   11 Twisters-MR          3:43.70    3:36.35        
                  48.36     1:43.33 (54.97)   2:43.73 (1:00.40)     3:36.35 (52.62)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:48.72    1:43.47         14  
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Dervisevic, Alen 12            
     3) Lin, Kevin 12                   4) Ching, Benjamin G 12           
                  26.98       52.83 (25.85)     1:18.21 (25.38)     1:43.47 (25.26)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:56.33    1:55.31         10  
     1) Mercurio, Joseph 12             2) De los Santos, Christian J 11  
     3) Grippo, Joseph 12               4) Knight, Jordan 12              
                  27.21       57.77 (30.56)     1:27.12 (29.35)     1:55.31 (28.19)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:41.74    1:55.36          8  
     1) Mu, Nicholas H 11               2) Pak, Richard 12                
     3) Finnegan, Dan P 12              4) Choi, Hajin 12                 
                  28.79       57.15 (28.36)     1:26.87 (29.72)     1:55.36 (28.49)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.57    2:01.83          6  
     1) Pu, Austin 12                   2) Messak, George K 11            
     3) Cornwallis, Robert A 11         4) Moon, Jay 12                   
                  34.68     1:02.54 (27.86)     1:35.09 (32.55)     2:01.83 (26.74)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:00.52    2:04.17          4  
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 11            2) Finnegan, Matt F 12            
     3) Hall, Delaney W 11              4) Istomin, Anthony A 12          
                  29.80     1:00.10 (30.30)     1:32.53 (32.43)     2:04.17 (31.64)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:10.62    2:24.22        
     1) Giraldo, Mateo 11               2) Yang, Jin Y 11                 
     3) Treibit, Ronald V 11            4) Chu, Francis 11                
                  32.73     1:11.72 (38.99)     1:53.23 (41.51)     2:24.22 (30.99)
 -- Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            1:58.50         DQ          2  
                  31.51       46.80 (15.29)     1:06.45 (19.65)        DQ (1:03.90)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:58.56    1:53.96         14  
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 12             2) Ching, Benjamin G 12           
     3) Domagala, Michael 11            4) Lin, Kevin 12                  
                  30.20     1:01.59 (31.39)     1:29.14 (27.55)     1:53.96 (24.82)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:12.43    2:14.00         10  
     1) Reyes, Christopher 12           2) Knight, Jordan 12              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 12             4) Grippo, Joseph 12              
                  34.40     1:15.26 (40.86)     1:44.57 (29.31)     2:14.00 (29.43)
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            2:15.00    2:15.62          8  
     1) Gonzalez, Adriel A 12           2) Miou, Eric 11                  
     3) Li, Kytoh 12                    4) Bucero, Nickolas 12            
                  36.18     1:14.96 (38.78)     1:46.64 (31.68)     2:15.62 (28.98)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:14.15    2:17.15          6  
     1) Shao, James 11                  2) Moon, Jay 12                   
     3) Pu, Austin 12                   4) Cornwallis, Robert A 11        
                  37.84     1:14.70 (36.86)     1:46.31 (31.61)     2:17.15 (30.84)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:30.33    2:39.36          4  
     1) Chu, Francis 11                 2) Yang, Jin Y 11                 
     3) De los Santos, Christian J 11   4) Giraldo, Mateo 11              
                  38.91     1:23.20 (44.29)     1:59.90 (36.70)     2:39.36 (39.46)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 23.94      24.15          7  
  2 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                24.57      24.23          5  
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            25.12      24.33          4  
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            24.84      24.40          3  
  5 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.83      24.56          2  
  6 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            25.39      24.68          1  
  7 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      25.40        
  8 Shanley, Ben M      13 UNLIA-MR               25.46      25.55        
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            26.12      25.93        
 10 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                26.48      26.18        
 11 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-MR                 26.39      26.40        
 12 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR            28.17      28.03        
 13 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 27.87      28.20        
 14 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR                28.03      28.50        
 15 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR                 30.34      29.47        
 16 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR                30.69      30.29        
 17 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR                30.86      30.47        
 18 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR                 30.35      30.49        
 19 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR                37.00      30.76        
 20 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR                34.00      32.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 54.93      51.86          7  
                  24.92       51.86 (26.94)                                        
  2 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR                52.80      53.06          5  
                  25.98       53.06 (27.08)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            54.99      53.18          4  
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)                                        
  4 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            54.65      53.46          3  
                  25.48       53.46 (27.98)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.00      54.48          2  
                  25.99       54.48 (28.49)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR                55.16      55.32          1  
                  26.77       55.32 (28.55)                                        
  7 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR            56.12      55.86        
                  27.06       55.86 (28.80)                                        
  8 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR                 56.97      56.29        
                  27.46       56.29 (28.83)                                        
  9 Shanley, Ben M      13 UNLIA-MR               56.33      56.53        
                  27.95       56.53 (28.58)                                        
 10 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            56.44      56.70        
                  27.72       56.70 (28.98)                                        
 11 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 58.89      57.23        
                  28.67       57.23 (28.56)                                        
 12 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR                56.83      57.36        
                  27.46       57.36 (29.90)                                        
 13 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR                58.00      57.50        
                  28.33       57.50 (29.17)                                        
 14 Kan, Dennis         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.00      58.77        
                  27.87       58.77 (30.90)                                        
 15 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR            58.37      58.84        
                  28.63       58.84 (30.21)                                        
 16 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR               1:02.41    1:00.15        
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)                                        
 17 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:00.26        
                  29.40     1:00.26 (30.86)                                        
 18 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               1:02.68    1:02.33        
                  29.63     1:02.33 (32.70)                                        
 19 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00    1:02.47        
                  29.75     1:02.47 (32.72)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:02.69    1:03.33        
                  30.55     1:03.33 (32.78)                                        
 21 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.87    1:05.70        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)                                        
 22 Joa, Austin N       14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:07.08        
                  31.92     1:07.08 (35.16)                                        
 23 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:07.32        
                  30.97     1:07.32 (36.35)                                        
 24 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:08.83        
                  32.89     1:08.83 (35.94)                                        
 25 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR               1:10.47    1:09.39        
                  32.31     1:09.39 (37.08)                                        
 26 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:08.00    1:10.49        
                  34.01     1:10.49 (36.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:54.56    1:53.15          7  
                  25.45       54.11 (28.66)     1:24.31 (30.20)     1:53.15 (28.84)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:56.86    1:53.95          5  
                  25.49       54.14 (28.65)     1:24.15 (30.01)     1:53.95 (29.80)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:00.35    1:57.00          4  
                  26.36       55.22 (28.86)     1:26.27 (31.05)     1:57.00 (30.73)
  4 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               1:58.87    1:57.90          3  
                  27.14       56.88 (29.74)     1:27.62 (30.74)     1:57.90 (30.28)
  5 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:04.00    2:02.02          2  
                  27.26       57.46 (30.20)     1:30.21 (32.75)     2:02.02 (31.81)
  6 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:09.63    2:02.04          1  
                  27.95       58.22 (30.27)     1:30.16 (31.94)     2:02.04 (31.88)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:01.39    2:02.82        
                  28.08       58.92 (30.84)     1:31.67 (32.75)     2:02.82 (31.15)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:05.95    2:06.42        
                  29.05     1:00.59 (31.54)     1:33.81 (33.22)     2:06.42 (32.61)
  9 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               2:10.00    2:10.18        
                  29.92     1:02.75 (32.83)     1:35.28 (32.53)     2:10.18 (34.90)
 10 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              2:12.83    2:12.91        
                  30.18     1:03.66 (33.48)     1:38.86 (35.20)     2:12.91 (34.05)
 11 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:16.68    2:17.07        
                  30.73     1:05.49 (34.76)     1:42.58 (37.09)     2:17.07 (34.49)
 12 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR               2:26.03    2:17.12        
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)     1:40.93 (36.72)     2:17.12 (36.19)
 13 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               2:18.98    2:19.40        
                  31.99     1:07.12 (35.13)     1:43.48 (36.36)     2:19.40 (35.92)
 14 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               2:26.70    2:23.07        
                  29.24     1:03.94 (34.70)     1:43.29 (39.35)     2:23.07 (39.78)
 15 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR               2:26.21    2:35.60        
                  32.41     1:11.62 (39.21)     1:54.39 (42.77)     2:35.60 (41.21)
 16 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:36.55        
                  33.14     1:12.10 (38.96)     1:54.59 (42.49)     2:36.55 (41.96)
 17 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    2:49.99        
                  35.45     1:18.15 (42.70)     2:04.40 (46.25)     2:49.99 (45.59)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               5:04.59    5:03.77          7  
                  26.52       56.13 (29.61)     1:26.68 (30.55)     1:58.02 (31.34)
        2:29.41 (31.39)     3:00.95 (31.54)     3:32.84 (31.89)     4:04.41 (31.57)
        4:35.67 (31.26)     5:03.77 (28.10)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          5:12.15    5:04.01          5  
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)     1:26.95 (30.31)     1:57.83 (30.88)
        2:28.90 (31.07)     2:59.83 (30.93)     3:31.26 (31.43)     4:02.99 (31.73)
        4:34.20 (31.21)     5:04.01 (29.81)                                        
  3 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              5:14.55    5:08.96          4  
                  28.40       58.81 (30.41)     1:29.97 (31.16)     2:01.61 (31.64)
        2:32.99 (31.38)     3:04.20 (31.21)     3:35.81 (31.61)     4:07.19 (31.38)
        4:38.65 (31.46)     5:08.96 (30.31)                                        
  4 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              5:23.51    5:09.91          3  
                  28.64       59.87 (31.23)     1:31.44 (31.57)     2:02.82 (31.38)
        2:34.63 (31.81)     3:06.03 (31.40)     3:37.39 (31.36)     4:08.93 (31.54)
        4:40.49 (31.56)     5:09.91 (29.42)                                        
  5 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          5:08.00    5:09.93          2  
                  26.92       56.61 (29.69)     1:27.70 (31.09)     1:59.58 (31.88)
        2:31.52 (31.94)     3:03.96 (32.44)     3:35.57 (31.61)     4:07.92 (32.35)
        4:39.71 (31.79)     5:09.93 (30.22)                                        
  6 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               5:28.28    5:12.43          1  
                  27.84       58.53 (30.69)     1:29.71 (31.18)     2:01.40 (31.69)
        2:33.42 (32.02)     3:05.53 (32.11)     3:37.29 (31.76)     4:09.49 (32.20)
        4:41.50 (32.01)     5:12.43 (30.93)                                        
  7 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:37.89    5:22.47        
                  28.38       59.41 (31.03)     1:31.96 (32.55)     2:04.95 (32.99)
        2:38.53 (33.58)     3:11.40 (32.87)     3:44.41 (33.01)     4:17.04 (32.63)
        4:50.54 (33.50)     5:22.47 (31.93)                                        
  8 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              5:38.36    5:25.08        
                  28.96     1:01.30 (32.34)     1:34.64 (33.34)     2:08.42 (33.78)
        2:41.45 (33.03)     3:14.68 (33.23)     3:47.29 (32.61)     4:20.12 (32.83)
        4:52.90 (32.78)     5:25.08 (32.18)                                        
  9 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          5:27.84    5:25.49        
                  28.85     1:00.08 (31.23)     1:32.56 (32.48)     2:05.66 (33.10)
        2:38.92 (33.26)     3:12.07 (33.15)     3:45.69 (33.62)     4:19.23 (33.54)
        4:52.71 (33.48)     5:25.49 (32.78)                                        
 10 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              5:49.62    5:35.44        
                  28.17       59.70 (31.53)     1:32.59 (32.89)     2:06.35 (33.76)
        2:41.05 (34.70)     3:16.06 (35.01)     3:51.15 (35.09)     4:26.31 (35.16)
        5:01.15 (34.84)     5:35.44 (34.29)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              6:22.64    6:12.93        
                  31.39     1:08.64 (37.25)     1:47.95 (39.31)     2:25.88 (37.93)
        3:04.31 (38.43)     3:42.19 (37.88)     4:21.02 (38.83)     4:59.97 (38.95)
        5:37.58 (37.61)     6:12.93 (35.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              17:14.06   17:35.90          7  
                  27.79       59.18 (31.39)     1:31.34 (32.16)     2:03.68 (32.34)
        2:35.59 (31.91)     3:07.86 (32.27)     3:40.04 (32.18)     4:11.98 (31.94)
        4:44.36 (32.38)     5:16.72 (32.36)     5:48.92 (32.20)     6:21.22 (32.30)
        6:53.45 (32.23)     7:25.64 (32.19)     7:58.06 (32.42)     8:30.36 (32.30)
        9:02.36 (32.00)     9:34.67 (32.31)    10:07.07 (32.40)    10:39.08 (32.01)
       11:11.33 (32.25)    11:43.98 (32.65)    12:16.28 (32.30)    12:48.65 (32.37)
       13:21.01 (32.36)    13:53.91 (32.90)    14:26.31 (32.40)    14:58.97 (32.66)
       15:31.29 (32.32)    16:03.83 (32.54)    16:33.74 (29.91)    17:05.74 (32.00)
       17:35.90 (30.16)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR             17:52.09   17:38.76          5  
                  28.34       59.43 (31.09)     1:31.45 (32.02)     2:03.57 (32.12)
        2:35.65 (32.08)     3:07.65 (32.00)     3:39.34 (31.69)     4:11.49 (32.15)
        4:43.67 (32.18)     5:15.83 (32.16)     5:48.23 (32.40)     6:20.76 (32.53)
        6:53.23 (32.47)     7:25.79 (32.56)     7:58.28 (32.49)     8:30.67 (32.39)
        9:02.95 (32.28)     9:35.26 (32.31)    10:07.54 (32.28)    10:39.97 (32.43)
       11:12.18 (32.21)    11:44.78 (32.60)    12:17.31 (32.53)    12:49.91 (32.60)
       13:22.38 (32.47)    13:54.82 (32.44)    14:26.78 (31.96)    14:59.57 (32.79)
       15:32.29 (32.72)    16:04.79 (32.50)    16:37.00 (32.21)    17:09.24 (32.24)
       17:38.76 (29.52)
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR         17:43.42   17:39.00          4  
                  28.36       59.21 (30.85)     1:31.22 (32.01)     2:03.53 (32.31)
        2:35.65 (32.12)     3:07.73 (32.08)     3:39.68 (31.95)     4:11.79 (32.11)
        4:43.94 (32.15)     5:16.00 (32.06)     5:48.02 (32.02)     6:20.23 (32.21)
        6:52.34 (32.11)     7:24.69 (32.35)     7:56.99 (32.30)     8:29.37 (32.38)
        9:01.83 (32.46)     9:34.18 (32.35)    10:06.47 (32.29)    10:39.27 (32.80)
       11:11.33 (32.06)    11:43.74 (32.41)    12:16.36 (32.62)    12:48.56 (32.20)
       13:21.17 (32.61)    13:53.37 (32.20)    14:25.70 (32.33)    14:58.28 (32.58)
       15:30.88 (32.60)    16:03.38 (32.50)    16:35.74 (32.36)    17:07.96 (32.22)
       17:39.00 (31.04)
  4 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR              19:03.34   18:02.97          3  
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)     1:33.35 (32.37)     2:06.29 (32.94)
        2:39.12 (32.83)     3:11.91 (32.79)     3:44.68 (32.77)     4:17.59 (32.91)
        4:50.67 (33.08)     5:23.87 (33.20)     5:56.77 (32.90)     6:29.85 (33.08)
        7:02.89 (33.04)     7:35.86 (32.97)     8:09.26 (33.40)     8:42.33 (33.07)
        9:15.41 (33.08)     9:48.63 (33.22)    10:21.36 (32.73)    10:54.58 (33.22)
       11:27.39 (32.81)    12:00.83 (33.44)    12:33.73 (32.90)    13:06.94 (33.21)
       13:40.15 (33.21)    14:13.64 (33.49)    14:46.97 (33.33)    15:20.38 (33.41)
       15:53.63 (33.25)    16:26.65 (33.02)    16:59.60 (32.95)    17:31.71 (32.11)
       18:02.97 (31.26)
  5 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR               NT   18:09.87          2  
                  28.66     1:01.23 (32.57)     1:34.67 (33.44)     2:08.39 (33.72)
        2:42.13 (33.74)     3:15.43 (33.30)     3:48.87 (33.44)     4:21.79 (32.92)
        4:54.66 (32.87)     5:27.89 (33.23)     6:01.34 (33.45)     6:34.88 (33.54)
        7:07.14 (32.26)     7:40.41 (33.27)     8:13.72 (33.31)     8:47.23 (33.51)
        9:20.34 (33.11)     9:53.69 (33.35)    10:27.06 (33.37)    11:00.53 (33.47)
       11:34.00 (33.47)    12:06.78 (32.78)    12:40.39 (33.61)    13:13.81 (33.42)
       13:47.35 (33.54)    14:20.68 (33.33)    14:54.50 (33.82)    15:27.52 (33.02)
       16:00.23 (32.71)    16:33.15 (32.92)    17:06.25 (33.10)    17:39.22 (32.97)
       18:09.87 (30.65)
  6 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR         19:24.49   18:24.21          1  
                  29.81     1:02.61 (32.80)     1:36.05 (33.44)     2:09.81 (33.76)
        2:43.68 (33.87)     3:17.43 (33.75)     3:51.15 (33.72)     4:25.26 (34.11)
        4:59.14 (33.88)     5:32.85 (33.71)     6:06.31 (33.46)     6:39.85 (33.54)
        7:13.34 (33.49)     7:47.06 (33.72)     8:20.70 (33.64)     8:54.17 (33.47)
        9:27.88 (33.71)    10:01.68 (33.80)    10:35.26 (33.58)    11:08.51 (33.25)
       11:42.16 (33.65)    12:15.83 (33.67)    12:49.40 (33.57)    13:23.14 (33.74)
       13:57.03 (33.89)    14:30.69 (33.66)    15:04.55 (33.86)    15:38.47 (33.92)
       16:12.50 (34.03)    16:46.06 (33.56)    17:19.74 (33.68)    17:53.27 (33.53)
       18:24.21 (30.94)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR             18:12.34   18:31.76        
                  29.88     1:03.39 (33.51)     1:37.40 (34.01)     2:10.74 (33.34)
        2:44.90 (34.16)     3:18.68 (33.78)     3:53.36 (34.68)     4:27.13 (33.77)
        5:00.77 (33.64)     5:34.71 (33.94)     6:08.75 (34.04)     6:42.43 (33.68)
        7:15.88 (33.45)     7:49.89 (34.01)     8:24.03 (34.14)     8:57.59 (33.56)
        9:31.85 (34.26)    10:06.15 (34.30)    10:39.35 (33.20)    11:12.80 (33.45)
       11:46.63 (33.83)    12:19.98 (33.35)    12:53.89 (33.91)    13:28.20 (34.31)
       14:02.30 (34.10)    14:36.13 (33.83)    15:10.23 (34.10)    15:44.04 (33.81)
       16:17.71 (33.67)    16:51.19 (33.48)    17:25.69 (34.50)    17:59.66 (33.97)
       18:31.76 (32.10)
  8 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR         19:00.12   18:36.88        
                  29.07     1:01.22 (32.15)     1:34.66 (33.44)     2:08.10 (33.44)
        2:42.48 (34.38)     3:16.65 (34.17)     3:50.53 (33.88)     4:24.90 (34.37)
        4:59.02 (34.12)     5:33.24 (34.22)     6:07.28 (34.04)     6:41.20 (33.92)
        7:15.23 (34.03)     7:48.98 (33.75)     8:23.22 (34.24)     8:57.14 (33.92)
        9:31.45 (34.31)    10:05.37 (33.92)    10:39.60 (34.23)    11:13.17 (33.57)
       11:46.93 (33.76)    12:20.90 (33.97)    12:55.10 (34.20)    13:29.24 (34.14)
       14:03.46 (34.22)    14:37.64 (34.18)    15:12.17 (34.53)    15:46.17 (34.00)
       16:20.48 (34.31)    16:55.22 (34.74)    17:29.67 (34.45)    18:03.76 (34.09)
       18:36.88 (33.12)
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR         19:08.38   19:23.66        
                  30.33     1:02.88 (32.55)     1:36.88 (34.00)     2:11.65 (34.77)
        2:46.67 (35.02)     3:21.83 (35.16)     3:56.26 (34.43)     4:30.64 (34.38)
        5:07.11 (36.47)     5:43.07 (35.96)     6:19.11 (36.04)     6:54.26 (35.15)
        7:31.15 (36.89)     8:08.13 (36.98)     8:43.53 (35.40)     9:20.23 (36.70)
        9:54.73 (34.50)    10:31.58 (36.85)    11:08.15 (36.57)    11:43.69 (35.54)
       12:19.44 (35.75)    12:55.40 (35.96)    13:31.35 (35.95)    14:07.25 (35.90)
       14:43.21 (35.96)    15:19.04 (35.83)    15:55.15 (36.11)    16:31.34 (36.19)
       17:06.34 (35.00)    17:41.25 (34.91)    18:16.18 (34.93)    18:50.55 (34.37)
       19:23.66 (33.11)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            59.13      57.35          7  
                  28.18       57.35 (29.17)                                        
  2 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 58.48      57.78          5  
                  28.71       57.78 (29.07)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:01.00      59.84          4  
                  29.58       59.84 (30.26)                                        
  4 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              1:02.53    1:02.86          3  
                  30.54     1:02.86 (32.32)                                        
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.07    1:02.97          2  
                  31.61     1:02.97 (31.36)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:03.01          1  
                  31.14     1:03.01 (31.87)                                        
  7 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              1:02.34    1:03.16        
                  31.06     1:03.16 (32.10)                                        
  8 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.14    1:04.32        
                  31.27     1:04.32 (33.05)                                        
  9 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              1:05.98    1:07.41        
                  33.04     1:07.41 (34.37)                                        
 10 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:14.47        
                  36.04     1:14.47 (38.43)                                        
 11 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:14.63    1:14.83        
                  36.79     1:14.83 (38.04)                                        
 12 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR               1:19.05    1:19.24        
                  37.17     1:19.24 (42.07)                                        
 13 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:24.28        
                  40.21     1:24.28 (44.07)                                        
 14 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.23        
                  42.36     1:31.23 (48.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:03.82    2:03.57          7  
                  29.33     1:00.28 (30.95)     1:32.21 (31.93)     2:03.57 (31.36)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:07.82    2:09.63          5  
                  29.83     1:01.56 (31.73)     1:36.16 (34.60)     2:09.63 (33.47)
  3 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:10.93    2:10.25          4  
                  30.28     1:02.93 (32.65)     1:36.70 (33.77)     2:10.25 (33.55)
  4 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               2:12.17    2:10.97          3  
                  31.10     1:03.83 (32.73)     1:37.80 (33.97)     2:10.97 (33.17)
  5 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:18.00    2:12.66          2  
                  30.46     1:03.94 (33.48)     1:39.26 (35.32)     2:12.66 (33.40)
  6 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:21.60    2:13.95          1  
                  31.51     1:04.83 (33.32)     1:40.55 (35.72)     2:13.95 (33.40)
  7 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:15.14    2:16.08        
                  31.16     1:05.36 (34.20)     1:41.38 (36.02)     2:16.08 (34.70)
  8 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.32    2:18.26        
                  32.56     1:06.39 (33.83)     1:40.97 (34.58)     2:18.26 (37.29)
  9 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:23.12    2:18.34        
                  32.46     1:07.43 (34.97)     1:42.91 (35.48)     2:18.34 (35.43)
 10 Shanley, Ben M      13 UNLIA-MR             2:25.00    2:20.84        
                  34.46     1:10.24 (35.78)     1:46.71 (36.47)     2:20.84 (34.13)
 11 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               2:44.91    2:35.77        
                  36.17     1:15.58 (39.41)     1:55.74 (40.16)     2:35.77 (40.03)
 12 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:35.96        
                  37.39     1:16.72 (39.33)     1:56.97 (40.25)     2:35.96 (38.99)
 13 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.44        
                  39.21     1:21.30 (42.09)     2:03.40 (42.10)     2:43.44 (40.04)
 14 Ng, Nicholas        13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:56.88        
                  40.45     1:24.68 (44.23)     2:10.66 (45.98)     2:56.88 (46.22)
 15 Sommella, Chris J   13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:00.41        
                  44.16     1:29.98 (45.82)     2:16.43 (46.45)     3:00.41 (43.98)
 -- Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
                  41.37     1:27.96 (46.59)     2:18.94 (50.98)          DQ (50.65)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          1:09.68    1:06.88          7  
                  31.75     1:06.88 (35.13)                                        
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:11.72    1:10.15          5  
                  33.32     1:10.15 (36.83)                                        
  3 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               1:11.85    1:10.52          4  
                  33.66     1:10.52 (36.86)                                        
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          1:12.51    1:11.75          3  
                  34.23     1:11.75 (37.52)                                        
  5 Shanley, Ben M      13 UNLIA-MR             1:11.67    1:11.81          2  
                  34.10     1:11.81 (37.71)                                        
  6 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR          1:12.06    1:11.86          1  
                  33.83     1:11.86 (38.03)                                        
  7 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:15.79    1:15.80        
                  35.81     1:15.80 (39.99)                                        
  8 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-MR               1:12.76    1:16.19        
                  34.55     1:16.19 (41.64)                                        
  9 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR               1:17.96    1:16.47        
                  35.79     1:16.47 (40.68)                                        
 10 Lin, Aaron          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:17.47        
                  34.91     1:17.47 (42.56)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:21.01        
                  37.43     1:21.01 (43.58)                                        
 12 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:21.72        
                  39.07     1:21.72 (42.65)                                        
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              1:24.52    1:22.47        
                  39.57     1:22.47 (42.90)                                        
 14 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               1:24.62    1:23.31        
                  40.01     1:23.31 (43.30)                                        
 15 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR               1:26.15    1:28.82        
                  42.19     1:28.82 (46.63)                                        
 16 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:34.93        
                  43.16     1:34.93 (51.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:27.11    2:24.96          7  
                  32.64     1:09.79 (37.15)     1:47.77 (37.98)     2:24.96 (37.19)
  2 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:27.94          5  
                  33.10     1:10.48 (37.38)     1:49.18 (38.70)     2:27.94 (38.76)
  3 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               2:30.94    2:29.06          4  
                  33.58     1:10.96 (37.38)     1:49.77 (38.81)     2:29.06 (39.29)
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:34.07    2:31.76          3  
                  34.63     1:12.76 (38.13)     1:51.72 (38.96)     2:31.76 (40.04)
  5 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR          2:42.10    2:40.38          2  
                  34.71     1:15.08 (40.37)     1:58.15 (43.07)     2:40.38 (42.23)
  6 Shteyman, Brandon   13 LIAC-MR              2:46.30    2:40.80          1  
                  37.11     1:18.62 (41.51)     2:00.53 (41.91)     2:40.80 (40.27)
  7 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              2:51.34    2:48.30        
                  38.31     1:21.41 (43.10)     2:05.34 (43.93)     2:48.30 (42.96)
  8 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:48.34        
                  38.46     1:21.22 (42.76)     2:04.89 (43.67)     2:48.34 (43.45)
  9 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              2:53.61    2:50.79        
                  40.14     1:23.30 (43.16)     2:06.59 (43.29)     2:50.79 (44.20)
 10 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 PPY-MR               2:35.54    2:51.45        
                  35.10     1:16.32 (41.22)     2:02.82 (46.50)     2:51.45 (48.63)
 11 Wang, Phillip       14 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    2:55.32        
                  35.99     1:18.36 (42.37)     2:05.60 (47.24)     2:55.32 (49.72)
 12 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:56.10        
                  38.92     1:21.80 (42.88)     2:07.85 (46.05)     2:56.10 (48.25)
 13 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:13.14        
                  40.55     1:29.13 (48.58)     2:20.56 (51.43)     3:13.14 (52.58)
 14 Beil, Ryan C        13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:28.44        
                  42.74     1:33.81 (51.07)     2:30.74 (56.93)     3:28.44 (57.70)
 -- Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
                  40.00     1:24.57 (44.57)     2:10.48 (45.91)          DQ (47.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:01.15      59.62          7  
                  27.82       59.62 (31.80)                                        
  2 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.78      59.93          5  
                  28.00       59.93 (31.93)                                        
  3 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:03.65    1:02.31          4  
                  29.43     1:02.31 (32.88)                                        
  4 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               1:04.23    1:02.51          3  
                  29.58     1:02.51 (32.93)                                        
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:05.64          2  
                  30.46     1:05.64 (35.18)                                        
  6 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:10.09    1:11.29          1  
                  32.14     1:11.29 (39.15)                                        
  7 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               1:11.13    1:12.98        
                  33.42     1:12.98 (39.56)                                        
  8 VanManen, Ryan      13 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:13.30        
                  33.55     1:13.30 (39.75)                                        
  9 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              1:30.25    1:19.49        
                  37.14     1:19.49 (42.35)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:13.99    2:08.92          7  
                  28.98     1:00.97 (31.99)     1:34.20 (33.23)     2:08.92 (34.72)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.00    2:12.71          5  
                  28.33     1:01.59 (33.26)     1:36.34 (34.75)     2:12.71 (36.37)
  3 Park, Jay S         14 LIAC-MR              2:14.00    2:15.26          4  
                  29.87     1:03.44 (33.57)     1:39.50 (36.06)     2:15.26 (35.76)
  4 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:25.41    2:15.77          3  
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)     1:39.54 (35.48)     2:15.77 (36.23)
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:18.91    2:17.85          2  
                  30.95     1:05.67 (34.72)     1:41.93 (36.26)     2:17.85 (35.92)
  6 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:21.38    2:21.87          1  
                  30.38     1:05.52 (35.14)     1:43.13 (37.61)     2:21.87 (38.74)
  7 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:25.86    2:25.55        
                  32.82     1:10.53 (37.71)     1:48.87 (38.34)     2:25.55 (36.68)
  8 Bandovic, Ivan      14 LIAC-MR              2:28.00    2:26.29        
                  30.18     1:07.92 (37.74)     1:48.03 (40.11)     2:26.29 (38.26)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               2:13.80    2:11.05          7  
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)     1:40.87 (38.41)     2:11.05 (30.18)
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          2:15.99    2:12.27          5  
                  28.20     1:02.61 (34.41)     1:43.32 (40.71)     2:12.27 (28.95)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   13 LIAC-MR              2:14.10    2:12.51          4  
                  28.98     1:03.46 (34.48)     1:43.12 (39.66)     2:12.51 (29.39)
  4 Martinez, Keannu C  14 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:15.75          3  
                  29.66     1:05.95 (36.29)     1:43.98 (38.03)     2:15.75 (31.77)
  5 Salcedo, Matt       13 LIAC-MR              2:21.49    2:16.82          2  
                  30.61     1:05.57 (34.96)     1:46.13 (40.56)     2:16.82 (30.69)
  6 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:17.25          1  
                  27.28     1:00.59 (33.31)     1:45.01 (44.42)     2:17.25 (32.24)
  7 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:18.41    2:17.58        
                  30.01     1:05.48 (35.47)     1:46.08 (40.60)     2:17.58 (31.50)
  8 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:21.45    2:17.72        
                  29.71     1:04.75 (35.04)     1:47.00 (42.25)     2:17.72 (30.72)
  9 Shanley, Ben M      13 UNLIA-MR             2:23.95    2:20.20        
                  32.09     1:08.71 (36.62)     1:49.49 (40.78)     2:20.20 (30.71)
 10 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               2:26.13    2:27.48        
                  31.19     1:11.99 (40.80)     1:55.51 (43.52)     2:27.48 (31.97)
 11 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR               2:30.04    2:31.77        
                  33.37     1:11.33 (37.96)     1:55.33 (44.00)     2:31.77 (36.44)
 12 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               2:40.00    2:34.70        
                  33.20     1:12.61 (39.41)     1:59.09 (46.48)     2:34.70 (35.61)
 13 Bouzourene, Tarik   14 LIAC-MR              2:47.79    2:37.32        
                  34.84     1:15.47 (40.63)     2:02.54 (47.07)     2:37.32 (34.78)
 14 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR              2:45.23    2:37.65        
                  34.72     1:17.98 (43.26)     2:02.17 (44.19)     2:37.65 (35.48)
 15 Chen, Oliver        13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:46.35        
                  36.19     1:17.12 (40.93)     2:05.62 (48.50)     2:46.35 (40.73)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          4:32.71    4:26.64          7  
                  28.17       59.90 (31.73)     1:34.73 (34.83)     2:08.93 (34.20)
        2:47.68 (38.75)     3:26.95 (39.27)     3:57.27 (30.32)     4:26.64 (29.37)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          4:36.42    4:37.95          5  
                  29.21     1:03.42 (34.21)     1:37.84 (34.42)     2:12.63 (34.79)
        2:54.56 (41.93)     3:37.37 (42.81)     4:07.42 (30.05)     4:37.95 (30.53)
  3 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               4:42.87    4:38.23          4  
                  30.91     1:06.52 (35.61)     1:41.49 (34.97)     2:16.19 (34.70)
        2:54.91 (38.72)     3:35.27 (40.36)     4:08.09 (32.82)     4:38.23 (30.14)
  4 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          4:54.87    4:52.58          3  
                  29.21     1:02.73 (33.52)     1:40.94 (38.21)     2:17.77 (36.83)
        3:01.86 (44.09)     3:47.16 (45.30)     4:20.20 (33.04)     4:52.58 (32.38)
  5 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               5:26.12    5:31.70          2  
                  32.45     1:12.62 (40.17)     1:57.41 (44.79)     2:40.78 (43.37)
        3:27.53 (46.75)     4:13.97 (46.44)     4:53.09 (39.12)     5:31.70 (38.61)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:45.09    3:40.87         14  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Barbosa, Larry S 14            
     3) Georgescu, Ronald F 13          4) Torres, David J 13             
                  27.06       56.70 (56.70)     1:22.77 (26.07)     1:50.70 (54.00)
        2:07.08 (16.38)     2:46.84 (56.14)     3:12.09 (25.25)     3:40.87 (54.03)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:53.20    3:48.80         10  
     1) Shi, Hao 13                     2) Garcia, Stefan 14              
     3) Li, Matthew 13                  4) Collins, Matthew J 14          
                  29.89   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:28.63 (27.13)     1:58.01 (56.51)
        2:25.45 (27.44)     2:56.46 (58.45)     3:21.30 (24.84)     3:48.80 (52.34)
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            3:51.00    4:09.59          8  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 13             2) Kan, Dennis 13                 
     3) Lin, Aaron 13                   4) Chow, Kevin 13                 
                  30.62   1:05.94 (1:05.94)     1:33.85 (27.91)     2:05.87 (59.93)
        2:36.52 (30.65)   3:12.44 (1:06.57)     3:38.90 (26.46)     4:09.59 (57.15)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       4:26.80    4:22.34          6  
     1) Wan, Nicholas J 13              2) Joa, Austin N 14               
     3) Qiao, Andrew 13                 4) Yan, Jeffrey 13                
                  29.74   1:03.30 (1:03.30)     1:35.01 (31.71)   2:11.43 (1:08.13)
        2:44.04 (32.61)   3:21.21 (1:09.78)     3:49.90 (28.69)   4:22.34 (1:01.13)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:54.00    4:34.66          4  
     1) VanManen, Ryan 13               2) Sommella, Chris J 13           
     3) Wang, Phillip 14                4) Ng, Nicholas 13                
                  30.91   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:37.35 (33.15)   2:14.00 (1:09.80)
        2:47.80 (33.80)   3:27.51 (1:13.51)     3:59.88 (32.37)   4:34.66 (1:07.15)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:53.91    1:49.60         14  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 14         2) Martinez, Keannu C 14          
     3) Barbosa, Larry S 14             4) Wadolowski, Thomas 14          
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)     1:25.81 (27.37)     1:49.60 (23.79)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:01.67    1:58.24         10  
     1) Collins, Matthew J 14           2) Garcia, Stefan 14              
     3) Li, Matthew 13                  4) Shi, Hao 13                    
                  27.88     1:01.03 (33.15)     1:31.82 (30.79)     1:58.24 (26.42)
 -- Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            1:59.00         DQ          8  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 13             2) Lin, Aaron 13                  
     3) Kan, Dennis 13                  4)                                
                  27.49     1:02.10 (34.61)     1:34.42 (32.32)          DQ (24.86)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishman, Alan J     24 NYAC-MR                23.50      22.17          7  
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 22.69      22.60          5  
  3 Ernst, Douglas A    24 NYAC-MR                22.50      23.25          4  
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            23.74      23.36          3  
  5 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR               21.71      23.54          2  
  6 Kretzer, Mark J     23 NYAC-MR                23.50      23.62          1  
  7 Griffis, David F    23 NYAC-MR                22.14      23.91        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                23.60      23.92        
  9 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 24.45      24.04        
 10 Stepinski, Jan      16 Twisters-MR            23.76      24.16        
 11 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      23.82      24.23        
 12 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 23.88      24.42        
 13 Ashley, Dave D      23 NYAC-MR                23.70      24.47        
 14 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 24.41      24.51        
 15 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            24.68      25.10        
 16 Tennyson, Chris W   30 NYAC-MR                25.00      25.37        
 17 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            25.02      25.40        
 18 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR                 25.96      25.72        
 19 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.81        
 20 Park, Jin Woo W     15 UNLGA-MR               25.00      25.89        
 21 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 25.40      26.07        
 22 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR                25.45      26.40        
 23 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR                 27.08      26.53        
 24 Zhao, Christopher   16 FLY-MR                 26.78      27.03        
 25 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.12        
 26 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR                26.37      27.16        
 27 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR                 26.49      27.40        
 28 Romero, Andres      15 FLY-MR                 28.50      27.53        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 48.44      48.45          7  
                  23.52       48.45 (24.93)                                        
  2 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            52.67      50.65          5  
                  24.36       50.65 (26.29)                                        
  3 Diehl, Kemper P     23 NYAC-MR                49.50      50.85          4  
                  24.43       50.85 (26.42)                                        
  4 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 52.80      51.67          3  
                  24.43       51.67 (27.24)                                        
  5 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR               50.23      51.75          2  
                  24.62       51.75 (27.13)                                        
  6 Chiang, Alex B      22 NYAC-MR                52.00      51.86          1  
                  24.90       51.86 (26.96)                                        
  7 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 51.20      52.25        
                  25.09       52.25 (27.16)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                52.35      52.31        
                  24.71       52.31 (27.60)                                        
  9 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 53.21      52.50        
                  25.33       52.50 (27.17)                                        
 10 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 53.00      53.21        
                  25.49       53.21 (27.72)                                        
 11 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 55.45      53.68        
                  26.30       53.68 (27.38)                                        
 12 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 54.12      53.81        
                  26.10       53.81 (27.71)                                        
 13 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      52.55      54.36        
                  25.83       54.36 (28.53)                                        
 14 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            55.15      54.86        
                  26.12       54.86 (28.74)                                        
 15 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 55.51      55.51        
                  27.10       55.51 (28.41)                                        
 16 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR                 58.03      55.91        
                  26.50       55.91 (29.41)                                        
 16 Moore, Ryan J       16 LIAC-MR                55.79      55.91        
                  26.69       55.91 (29.22)                                        
 18 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR                 56.56      56.50        
                  26.89       56.50 (29.61)                                        
 19 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR                 57.21      57.25        
                  27.80       57.25 (29.45)                                        
 20 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR                 57.06      57.46        
                  27.36       57.46 (30.10)                                        
 21 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR                 57.90      58.20        
                  26.48       58.20 (31.72)                                        
 22 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR                 59.58      58.40        
                  28.11       58.40 (30.29)                                        
 23 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR               1:02.47      59.04        
                  28.85       59.04 (30.19)                                        
 24 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR                59.26    1:00.05        
                  28.88     1:00.05 (31.17)                                        
 25 Romero, Andres      15 FLY-MR                 59.96    1:00.52        
                  29.17     1:00.52 (31.35)                                        
 26 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR                 59.68    1:00.55        
                  28.60     1:00.55 (31.95)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zee, Mike J         22 NYAC-MR              1:46.00    1:47.01          7  
                  25.27       52.29 (27.02)     1:19.42 (27.13)     1:47.01 (27.59)
  2 Jeffroy, Erwan      25 NYAC-MR              1:47.00    1:47.43          5  
                  24.88       52.22 (27.34)     1:20.22 (28.00)     1:47.43 (27.21)
  3 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               1:46.62    1:47.88          4  
                  25.33       52.62 (27.29)     1:20.31 (27.69)     1:47.88 (27.57)
  4 Meena, Elliot P     23 NYAC-MR              1:55.00    1:50.74          3  
                  26.46       55.15 (28.69)     1:24.22 (29.07)     1:50.74 (26.52)
  5 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:54.33    1:51.82          2  
                  26.34       54.43 (28.09)     1:22.87 (28.44)     1:51.82 (28.95)
  6 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               1:59.50    1:53.72          1  
                  26.49       54.92 (28.43)     1:24.23 (29.31)     1:53.72 (29.49)
  7 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:54.86        
                  26.88       56.11 (29.23)     1:25.31 (29.20)     1:54.86 (29.55)
  8 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR             1:53.25    1:55.69        
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)     1:25.95 (30.65)     1:55.69 (29.74)
  9 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR              2:00.15    1:56.55        
                  25.80       54.96 (29.16)     1:25.59 (30.63)     1:56.55 (30.96)
 10 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:57.35    1:56.60        
                  27.02       56.61 (29.59)     1:26.77 (30.16)     1:56.60 (29.83)
 11 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               1:55.58    1:56.61        
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:26.73 (30.58)     1:56.61 (29.88)
 12 Gilroy, Liam J      28 NYAC-MR              1:54.00    1:57.01        
                  27.02       56.12 (29.10)     1:26.16 (30.04)     1:57.01 (30.85)
 13 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               1:57.66    1:59.10        
                  27.86       57.79 (29.93)     1:28.44 (30.65)     1:59.10 (30.66)
 14 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR               2:01.29    2:00.63        
                  27.46       58.36 (30.90)     1:30.07 (31.71)     2:00.63 (30.56)
 15 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               2:00.58    2:00.69        
                  27.83       58.61 (30.78)     1:30.42 (31.81)     2:00.69 (30.27)
 16 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              2:00.00    2:01.82        
                  27.67       58.25 (30.58)     1:30.33 (32.08)     2:01.82 (31.49)
 17 Moore, Ryan J       16 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    2:03.86        
                  26.95       57.19 (30.24)     1:29.96 (32.77)     2:03.86 (33.90)
 18 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:07.42    2:08.50        
                  28.75     1:01.06 (32.31)     1:35.10 (34.04)     2:08.50 (33.40)
 19 Park, Jin Woo W     15 UNLGA-MR             2:01.00    2:09.66        
                  28.49     1:01.55 (33.06)     1:35.74 (34.19)     2:09.66 (33.92)
 20 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR               2:08.85    2:10.86        
                  28.72     1:01.00 (32.28)     1:35.82 (34.82)     2:10.86 (35.04)
 21 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR               2:14.00    2:13.21        
 22 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR               2:08.15    2:13.44        
                  28.42     1:01.40 (32.98)     1:36.68 (35.28)     2:13.44 (36.76)
 23 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR               2:13.80    2:16.17        
                  28.11     1:01.00 (32.89)     1:37.58 (36.58)     2:16.17 (38.59)
 24 Romero, Andres      15 FLY-MR               2:20.84    2:16.77        
 25 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               2:11.01    2:19.45        
                  31.06     1:05.85 (34.79)     1:42.62 (36.77)     2:19.45 (36.83)
 26 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR               2:20.00    2:22.32        
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:25.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               4:55.18    4:54.17          7  
                  25.32       53.13 (27.81)     1:22.48 (29.35)     1:52.87 (30.39)
        2:23.92 (31.05)     2:54.82 (30.90)     3:25.37 (30.55)     3:56.49 (31.12)
        4:25.13 (28.64)     4:54.17 (29.04)                                        
  2 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               5:12.00    5:03.59          5  
                  26.63       56.02 (29.39)     1:26.81 (30.79)     1:57.81 (31.00)
        2:28.90 (31.09)     2:59.68 (30.78)     3:30.67 (30.99)     4:02.07 (31.40)
        4:33.24 (31.17)     5:03.59 (30.35)                                        
  3 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               5:09.90    5:06.69          4  
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:29.07 (31.37)     2:00.03 (30.96)
        2:31.11 (31.08)     3:02.23 (31.12)     3:33.44 (31.21)     4:04.77 (31.33)
        4:36.28 (31.51)     5:06.69 (30.41)                                        
  4 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               5:41.68    5:08.74          3  
                  26.88       56.84 (29.96)     1:28.14 (31.30)     1:59.95 (31.81)
        2:31.33 (31.38)     3:03.17 (31.84)     3:34.89 (31.72)     4:06.85 (31.96)
        4:38.09 (31.24)     5:08.74 (30.65)                                        
  5 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               5:20.06    5:11.58          2  
                  28.14       58.42 (30.28)     1:29.37 (30.95)     2:00.82 (31.45)
        2:32.39 (31.57)     3:03.99 (31.60)     3:35.78 (31.79)     4:07.83 (32.05)
        4:39.77 (31.94)     5:11.58 (31.81)                                        
  6 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               5:15.00    5:17.50          1  
                  27.82       58.31 (30.49)     1:29.17 (30.86)     2:00.71 (31.54)
        2:32.53 (31.82)     3:04.89 (32.36)     3:37.71 (32.82)     4:10.97 (33.26)
        4:44.54 (33.57)     5:17.50 (32.96)                                        
  7 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR               5:27.25    5:31.20        
                  28.82     1:01.00 (32.18)     1:34.97 (33.97)     2:09.66 (34.69)
        2:45.08 (35.42)     3:18.31 (33.23)     3:51.66 (33.35)     4:26.69 (35.03)
        4:59.57 (32.88)     5:31.20 (31.63)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR              5:24.00    5:31.52        
                  27.49       58.71 (31.22)     1:31.00 (32.29)     2:04.33 (33.33)
        2:38.33 (34.00)     3:12.98 (34.65)     3:47.88 (34.90)     4:22.91 (35.03)
        4:57.67 (34.76)     5:31.52 (33.85)                                        
  9 Williamson, Derek   16 WISC-MR              5:24.24    5:34.32        
                  28.16       59.67 (31.51)     1:32.90 (33.23)     2:06.30 (33.40)
        2:40.70 (34.40)     3:16.39 (35.69)     3:51.69 (35.30)     4:26.70 (35.01)
        5:01.47 (34.77)     5:34.32 (32.85)                                        
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              6:58.18    5:46.47        
                  30.02     1:03.63 (33.61)     1:38.48 (34.85)     2:13.72 (35.24)
        2:47.82 (34.10)     3:23.39 (35.57)     3:59.43 (36.04)     4:36.04 (36.61)
        5:09.88 (33.84)     5:46.47 (36.59)                                        
 11 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR              6:21.47    6:15.75        
                  30.32     1:03.34 (33.02)     1:38.42 (35.08)     2:15.47 (37.05)
        2:53.81 (38.34)     3:33.45 (39.64)     4:12.98 (39.53)     4:53.93 (40.95)
        5:34.78 (40.85)     6:15.75 (40.97)                                        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR              10:29.73   10:28.61          7  
                  29.09     1:00.71 (31.62)     1:32.40 (31.69)     2:03.69 (31.29)
        2:34.93 (31.24)     3:06.68 (31.75)     3:37.96 (31.28)     4:09.70 (31.74)
        4:41.49 (31.79)     5:13.34 (31.85)     5:44.74 (31.40)     6:16.38 (31.64)
        6:48.19 (31.81)     7:19.95 (31.76)     7:51.86 (31.91)     8:23.81 (31.95)
        8:54.95 (31.14)     9:26.42 (31.47)     9:58.21 (31.79)    10:28.61 (30.40)
  2 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              10:18.07   10:31.41          5  
                  27.77       58.29 (30.52)     1:30.08 (31.79)     2:02.07 (31.99)
        2:33.65 (31.58)     3:05.39 (31.74)     3:37.54 (32.15)     4:09.71 (32.17)
        4:41.70 (31.99)     5:14.08 (32.38)     5:46.33 (32.25)     6:18.14 (31.81)
        6:49.98 (31.84)     7:21.97 (31.99)     7:53.67 (31.70)     8:25.18 (31.51)
        8:57.01 (31.83)     9:28.59 (31.58)    10:00.29 (31.70)    10:31.41 (31.12)
  3 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR              10:46.83   10:41.44          4  
                  29.32     1:00.01 (30.69)     1:30.85 (30.84)     2:02.42 (31.57)
        2:33.69 (31.27)     3:05.54 (31.85)     3:37.39 (31.85)     4:09.45 (32.06)
        4:41.69 (32.24)     5:13.51 (31.82)     5:46.26 (32.75)     6:18.72 (32.46)
        6:51.02 (32.30)     7:24.17 (33.15)     7:57.29 (33.12)     8:30.03 (32.74)
        9:03.63 (33.60)     9:36.86 (33.23)    10:09.58 (32.72)    10:41.44 (31.86)
  4 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR              11:11.25   11:37.42          3  
                  30.31     1:04.85 (34.54)     1:40.22 (35.37)     2:15.99 (35.77)
        2:51.84 (35.85)     3:27.24 (35.40)     4:01.88 (34.64)     4:37.81 (35.93)
        5:13.69 (35.88)     5:49.18 (35.49)     6:24.67 (35.49)     7:00.81 (36.14)
        7:37.09 (36.28)     8:13.04 (35.95)     8:48.82 (35.78)     9:24.48 (35.66)
       10:00.38 (35.90)    10:35.63 (35.25)    11:08.68 (33.05)    11:37.42 (28.74)
  5 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR              11:08.47   11:37.57          2  
                  30.62     1:04.49 (33.87)     1:39.66 (35.17)     2:15.36 (35.70)
        2:51.08 (35.72)     3:26.50 (35.42)     4:01.74 (35.24)     4:37.36 (35.62)
        5:13.56 (36.20)     5:47.86 (34.30)     6:24.26 (36.40)     7:00.63 (36.37)
        7:36.65 (36.02)     8:12.88 (36.23)     8:48.37 (35.49)     9:24.09 (35.72)
       10:00.07 (35.98)    10:35.81 (35.74)    11:07.98 (32.17)    11:37.57 (29.59)
  6 Crilly, Dennis J    14 LIAC-MR             12:10.00   13:02.28          1  
                  33.64     1:11.16 (37.52)     1:49.82 (38.66)     2:29.20 (39.38)
        3:08.73 (39.53)     3:48.84 (40.11)     4:28.59 (39.75)     5:08.47 (39.88)
        5:49.30 (40.83)     6:29.88 (40.58)     7:10.37 (40.49)     7:50.93 (40.56)
        8:30.61 (39.68)     9:10.34 (39.73)     9:50.36 (40.02)    10:29.46 (39.10)
       11:08.85 (39.39)    11:48.06 (39.21)    12:25.63 (37.57)    13:02.28 (36.65)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR              17:37.65   17:36.92          7  
                  29.10     1:00.73 (31.63)     1:32.50 (31.77)     2:04.19 (31.69)
        2:36.15 (31.96)     3:08.18 (32.03)     3:40.43 (32.25)     4:12.67 (32.24)
        4:44.74 (32.07)     5:16.75 (32.01)     5:48.23 (31.48)     6:20.06 (31.83)
        6:51.91 (31.85)     7:24.01 (32.10)     7:56.16 (32.15)     8:28.57 (32.41)
        9:01.07 (32.50)     9:33.53 (32.46)    10:06.04 (32.51)    10:38.71 (32.67)
       11:10.64 (31.93)    11:42.98 (32.34)    12:15.21 (32.23)    12:47.63 (32.42)
       13:20.21 (32.58)    13:52.49 (32.28)    14:25.14 (32.65)    14:57.47 (32.33)
       15:29.60 (32.13)    16:02.09 (32.49)    16:33.36 (31.27)    17:05.47 (32.11)
       17:36.92 (31.45)
  2 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR             17:53.72   17:43.69          5  
                  30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)     1:35.54 (32.48)     2:08.34 (32.80)
        2:41.36 (33.02)     3:13.83 (32.47)     3:46.42 (32.59)     4:19.27 (32.85)
        4:52.05 (32.78)     5:24.55 (32.50)     5:57.48 (32.93)     6:29.93 (32.45)
        7:02.53 (32.60)     7:35.14 (32.61)     8:07.93 (32.79)     8:39.62 (31.69)
        9:12.59 (32.97)     9:45.47 (32.88)    10:18.10 (32.63)    10:50.60 (32.50)
       11:23.31 (32.71)    11:55.41 (32.10)    12:27.94 (32.53)    13:00.02 (32.08)
       13:32.13 (32.11)    14:03.95 (31.82)    14:36.47 (32.52)    15:08.47 (32.00)
       15:40.58 (32.11)    16:12.11 (31.53)    16:43.47 (31.36)    17:14.80 (31.33)
       17:43.69 (28.89)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR         18:32.26   17:45.04          4  
                  28.77       59.93 (31.16)     1:31.49 (31.56)     2:02.98 (31.49)
        2:34.60 (31.62)     3:06.51 (31.91)     3:38.54 (32.03)     4:10.95 (32.41)
        4:43.29 (32.34)     5:15.97 (32.68)     5:48.21 (32.24)     6:20.89 (32.68)
        6:53.94 (33.05)     7:27.45 (33.51)     8:00.30 (32.85)     8:33.52 (33.22)
        9:06.75 (33.23)     9:39.90 (33.15)    10:13.03 (33.13)    10:46.17 (33.14)
       11:19.17 (33.00)    11:52.90 (33.73)    12:26.43 (33.53)    12:59.79 (33.36)
       13:31.95 (32.16)    14:05.24 (33.29)    14:38.31 (33.07)    15:09.97 (31.66)
       15:41.90 (31.93)    16:13.62 (31.72)    16:46.80 (33.18)    17:16.29 (29.49)
       17:45.04 (28.75)
  4 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR              18:00.18   17:49.45          3  
                  29.29     1:00.06 (30.77)     1:31.12 (31.06)     2:02.33 (31.21)
        2:34.20 (31.87)     3:05.96 (31.76)     3:37.99 (32.03)     4:10.11 (32.12)
        4:42.25 (32.14)     5:14.47 (32.22)     5:46.87 (32.40)     6:19.53 (32.66)
        6:52.31 (32.78)     7:24.91 (32.60)     7:57.75 (32.84)     8:30.65 (32.90)
        9:03.73 (33.08)     9:36.88 (33.15)    10:09.87 (32.99)    10:42.88 (33.01)
       11:15.99 (33.11)    11:48.97 (32.98)    12:21.86 (32.89)    12:54.93 (33.07)
       13:27.76 (32.83)    14:00.75 (32.99)    14:33.91 (33.16)    15:06.86 (32.95)
       15:39.77 (32.91)    16:12.69 (32.92)    16:45.56 (32.87)    17:17.81 (32.25)
       17:49.45 (31.64)
  5 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR         18:56.28   19:08.67          2  
                  29.58     1:02.42 (32.84)     1:36.82 (34.40)     2:11.39 (34.57)
        2:45.90 (34.51)     3:20.61 (34.71)     3:55.78 (35.17)     4:31.38 (35.60)
        5:06.47 (35.09)     5:42.03 (35.56)     6:17.37 (35.34)     6:52.93 (35.56)
        7:28.54 (35.61)     8:03.37 (34.83)     8:37.75 (34.38)     9:12.85 (35.10)
        9:47.63 (34.78)    10:22.54 (34.91)    10:57.45 (34.91)    11:32.25 (34.80)
       12:07.06 (34.81)    12:42.20 (35.14)    13:17.25 (35.05)    13:52.37 (35.12)
       14:27.94 (35.57)    15:02.61 (34.67)    15:38.11 (35.50)    16:13.83 (35.72)
       16:49.28 (35.45)    17:25.03 (35.75)    18:00.84 (35.81)    18:35.19 (34.35)
       19:08.67 (33.48)
  6 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR              19:30.67   19:56.52          1  
                  33.56     1:09.89 (36.33)     1:46.63 (36.74)     2:23.65 (37.02)
        3:01.16 (37.51)     3:39.00 (37.84)     4:16.33 (37.33)     4:53.47 (37.14)
        5:27.71 (34.24)     6:03.69 (35.98)     6:38.61 (34.92)     7:15.63 (37.02)
        7:52.97 (37.34)     8:28.74 (35.77)     9:05.89 (37.15)     9:43.03 (37.14)
       10:18.10 (35.07)    10:55.00 (36.90)    11:32.02 (37.02)    12:08.76 (36.74)
       12:44.45 (35.69)    13:21.47 (37.02)    13:58.53 (37.06)    14:35.63 (37.10)
       15:11.97 (36.34)    15:45.64 (33.67)    16:23.65 (38.01)    17:01.24 (37.59)
       17:37.91 (36.67)    18:14.75 (36.84)    18:50.05 (35.30)    19:24.25 (34.20)
       19:56.52 (32.27)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zee, Mike J         22 NYAC-MR                52.00      52.94          7  
                  25.62       52.94 (27.32)                                        
  2 Fishman, Alan J     24 NYAC-MR                53.50      54.93          5  
                  26.62       54.93 (28.31)                                        
  3 Kretzer, Mark J     23 NYAC-MR                54.50      56.26          4  
                  27.18       56.26 (29.08)                                        
  4 Jeffroy, Erwan      25 NYAC-MR                54.00      56.28          3  
                  27.65       56.28 (28.63)                                        
  5 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 57.99      58.86          2  
                  29.14       58.86 (29.72)                                        
  6 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               1:00.00      59.08          1  
                  29.31       59.08 (29.77)                                        
  7 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                58.13    1:00.03        
                  28.52     1:00.03 (31.51)                                        
  8 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR             1:00.11    1:00.37        
                  29.89     1:00.37 (30.48)                                        
  9 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               1:02.45    1:01.19        
                  29.61     1:01.19 (31.58)                                        
 10 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          1:00.09    1:01.81        
                  30.39     1:01.81 (31.42)                                        
 11 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:04.82    1:01.90        
                  30.56     1:01.90 (31.34)                                        
 12 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 59.61    1:03.40        
                  31.03     1:03.40 (32.37)                                        
 13 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               1:03.65    1:04.49        
                  31.44     1:04.49 (33.05)                                        
 14 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               1:04.92    1:06.90        
                  32.44     1:06.90 (34.46)                                        
 15 Ballon, Carlos G    15 LIAC-MR              1:06.50    1:08.46        
                  33.50     1:08.46 (34.96)                                        
 16 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               1:08.55    1:09.99        
                  34.39     1:09.99 (35.60)                                        
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:17.27    1:10.55        
                  34.23     1:10.55 (36.32)                                        
 18 Romero, Andres      15 FLY-MR               1:19.99    1:18.87        
                  38.13     1:18.87 (40.74)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               2:02.63    2:02.88          7  
                  29.56     1:00.06 (30.50)     1:31.54 (31.48)     2:02.88 (31.34)
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               2:04.38    2:06.32          5  
                  29.24     1:00.85 (31.61)     1:33.93 (33.08)     2:06.32 (32.39)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:08.51    2:07.27          4  
                  30.48     1:02.42 (31.94)     1:35.36 (32.94)     2:07.27 (31.91)
  4 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               2:14.25    2:07.47          3  
                  31.00     1:02.92 (31.92)     1:35.38 (32.46)     2:07.47 (32.09)
  5 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               2:15.30    2:13.44          2  
                  31.97     1:05.62 (33.65)     1:39.92 (34.30)     2:13.44 (33.52)
  6 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR             2:08.64    2:13.86          1  
                  31.28     1:05.00 (33.72)     1:40.20 (35.20)     2:13.86 (33.66)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:09.07    2:15.95        
                  31.36     1:05.72 (34.36)     1:41.14 (35.42)     2:15.95 (34.81)
  8 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               2:15.53    2:16.25        
                  30.85     1:03.93 (33.08)     1:39.61 (35.68)     2:16.25 (36.64)
  9 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               2:17.95    2:18.82        
                  31.64     1:06.52 (34.88)     1:43.60 (37.08)     2:18.82 (35.22)
 10 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               2:15.66    2:18.89        
                  33.04     1:08.32 (35.28)     1:44.25 (35.93)     2:18.89 (34.64)
 11 Moore, Ryan J       16 LIAC-MR              2:24.03    2:24.57        
                  34.80     1:10.89 (36.09)     1:48.04 (37.15)     2:24.57 (36.53)
 12 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               2:22.02    2:26.47        
                  35.05     1:11.67 (36.62)     1:49.24 (37.57)     2:26.47 (37.23)
 13 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               2:20.25    2:28.49        
                  35.32     1:12.62 (37.30)     1:50.79 (38.17)     2:28.49 (37.70)
 14 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              2:28.33    2:28.60        
                  35.17     1:12.19 (37.02)     1:50.75 (38.56)     2:28.60 (37.85)
 15 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR               2:36.00    2:35.97        
                  36.26     1:14.89 (38.63)     1:55.62 (40.73)     2:35.97 (40.35)
 16 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:40.58        
                  37.78     1:17.07 (39.29)     1:58.47 (41.40)     2:40.58 (42.11)
 17 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:45.14        
                  39.15     1:20.95 (41.80)     2:03.33 (42.38)     2:45.14 (41.81)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:02.34          7  
                  29.23     1:02.34 (33.11)                                        
  2 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               1:08.49    1:07.55          5  
                  31.05     1:07.55 (36.50)                                        
  3 Stepinski, Jan      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.10    1:07.86          4  
                  31.86     1:07.86 (36.00)                                        
  4 Park, Jin Woo W     15 UNLGA-MR             1:08.00    1:08.03          3  
                  31.87     1:08.03 (36.16)                                        
  5 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR          1:09.83    1:08.11          2  
                  31.67     1:08.11 (36.44)                                        
  6 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:08.21          1  
                  32.32     1:08.21 (35.89)                                        
  7 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               1:07.22    1:08.61        
                  32.37     1:08.61 (36.24)                                        
  8 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               1:10.84    1:09.70        
                  31.92     1:09.70 (37.78)                                        
  9 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               1:10.12    1:10.53        
                  33.96     1:10.53 (36.57)                                        
 10 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR               1:13.08    1:15.33        
                  34.89     1:15.33 (40.44)                                        
 11 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR               1:17.05    1:16.08        
                  36.68     1:16.08 (39.40)                                        
 12 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:09.00    1:16.76        
                  35.35     1:16.76 (41.41)                                        
 13 Shi, Guanqun        16 FLY-MR               1:17.83    1:17.21        
                  36.78     1:17.21 (40.43)                                        
 14 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:10.00    1:20.01        
                  38.22     1:20.01 (41.79)                                        
 15 Zhao, Christopher   16 FLY-MR               1:25.36    1:22.64        
                  38.77     1:22.64 (43.87)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:17.87    2:16.30          7  
                  30.33     1:04.88 (34.55)     1:40.20 (35.32)     2:16.30 (36.10)
  2 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR              2:10.00    2:21.59          5  
                  31.58     1:07.20 (35.62)     1:44.11 (36.91)     2:21.59 (37.48)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:23.79    2:23.45          4  
                  33.00     1:09.24 (36.24)     1:46.30 (37.06)     2:23.45 (37.15)
  4 Loveless, James     29 NYAC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.96          3  
                  30.78     1:06.53 (35.75)     1:45.74 (39.21)     2:25.96 (40.22)
  5 Park, Jin Woo W     15 UNLGA-MR             2:32.00    2:26.01          2  
                  32.26     1:09.67 (37.41)     1:47.90 (38.23)     2:26.01 (38.11)
  6 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               2:30.57    2:30.40          1  
                  32.00     1:08.92 (36.92)     1:48.52 (39.60)     2:30.40 (41.88)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:30.17    2:34.12        
                  33.81     1:12.72 (38.91)     1:53.77 (41.05)     2:34.12 (40.35)
  8 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:35.73        
                  34.46     1:13.44 (38.98)     1:54.02 (40.58)     2:35.73 (41.71)
  9 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               2:38.76    2:36.17        
                  33.75     1:12.58 (38.83)     1:53.87 (41.29)     2:36.17 (42.30)
 10 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               2:41.03    2:38.25        
                  34.69     1:14.81 (40.12)     1:56.57 (41.76)     2:38.25 (41.68)
 11 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:42.79        
                  36.33     1:17.47 (41.14)     1:59.98 (42.51)     2:42.79 (42.81)
 12 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:52.44        
                  39.01     1:21.64 (42.63)     2:07.59 (45.95)     2:52.44 (44.85)
 13 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR               2:56.91    2:59.90        
                  38.41     1:22.77 (44.36)     2:10.91 (48.14)     2:59.90 (48.99)
 14 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR               2:35.00    3:00.27        
                  39.84     1:25.55 (45.71)     2:13.01 (47.46)     3:00.27 (47.26)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berg, Ryan C        23 NYAC-MR                53.20      54.91          7  
                  25.02       54.91 (29.89)                                        
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 54.40      55.29          5  
                  26.39       55.29 (28.90)                                        
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR            57.66      56.23          4  
                  26.43       56.23 (29.80)                                        
  4 Filipovic, Djordje  29 NYAC-MR                55.00      56.58          3  
                  25.61       56.58 (30.97)                                        
  5 Blaze, Cliff F      37 NYAC-MR                59.00      56.61          2  
                  26.34       56.61 (30.27)                                        
  6 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 56.44      57.00          1  
                  27.09       57.00 (29.91)                                        
  7 Dellagala, Michael  30 NYAC-MR              1:00.00      57.25        
                  27.97       57.25 (29.28)                                        
  8 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR                57.99      57.79        
                  26.65       57.79 (31.14)                                        
  9 Ott, Mike M         23 NYAC-MR                59.31      58.31        
                  27.11       58.31 (31.20)                                        
 10 Meena, Elliot P     23 NYAC-MR                55.00      58.32        
                  26.86       58.32 (31.46)                                        
 11 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.50      58.63        
                  26.91       58.63 (31.72)                                        
 12 Hopwood, Jeff C     27 NYAC-MR                55.00      58.65        
                  27.14       58.65 (31.51)                                        
 13 Lehrer, Shaun C     26 NYAC-MR                59.90      58.74        
                  27.00       58.74 (31.74)                                        
 14 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            56.11      58.99        
                  27.10       58.99 (31.89)                                        
 15 Raymond, Spencer W  26 NYAC-MR                55.00      59.12        
                  27.71       59.12 (31.41)                                        
 16 Gonzales, Eric A    27 NYAC-MR                55.00      59.35        
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
 17 Cazes, Clifton C    22 NYAC-MR                58.00    1:00.26        
                  27.91     1:00.26 (32.35)                                        
 18 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR                 59.08    1:00.33        
                  27.19     1:00.33 (33.14)                                        
 19 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:00.96    1:02.57        
                  28.92     1:02.57 (33.65)                                        
 20 Lindstrom, Par A    37 NYAC-MR              1:01.00    1:02.94        
                  27.44     1:02.94 (35.50)                                        
 21 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               1:00.25    1:03.41        
                  29.28     1:03.41 (34.13)                                        
 22 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               1:03.73    1:03.67        
                  29.17     1:03.67 (34.50)                                        
 23 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR               1:01.81    1:04.91        
                  30.97     1:04.91 (33.94)                                        
 24 Kane, Brian         29 NYAC-MR                55.00    1:05.41        
                  29.67     1:05.41 (35.74)                                        
 25 Moore, Ryan J       16 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.39        
                  30.65     1:06.39 (35.74)                                        
 26 Romero, Andres      15 FLY-MR               1:06.79    1:06.78        
                  31.28     1:06.78 (35.50)                                        
 27 Park, Jin Woo W     15 UNLGA-MR             1:01.00    1:07.21        
                  30.26     1:07.21 (36.95)                                        
 28 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:07.83        
                  29.86     1:07.83 (37.97)                                        
 29 Mulderrig, Jack H   15 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:08.25        
                  30.93     1:08.25 (37.32)                                        
 30 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR               1:10.24    1:08.87        
                  30.77     1:08.87 (38.10)                                        
 31 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR               1:17.37    1:10.27        
                  32.88     1:10.27 (37.39)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               2:02.34    2:02.27          7  
                  26.50       57.45 (30.95)     1:30.04 (32.59)     2:02.27 (32.23)
  2 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:03.16    2:02.45          5  
                  28.00       58.81 (30.81)     1:30.61 (31.80)     2:02.45 (31.84)
  3 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:11.23    2:06.04          4  
                  27.90       59.14 (31.24)     1:31.27 (32.13)     2:06.04 (34.77)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:05.29    2:10.25          3  
                  28.23     1:01.10 (32.87)     1:35.79 (34.69)     2:10.25 (34.46)
  5 O'Neill, Brian P    15 LIAC-MR              2:09.32    2:14.80          2  
                  29.79     1:04.12 (34.33)     1:39.44 (35.32)     2:14.80 (35.36)
  6 Hausmann, Edward C  15 WISC-MR              2:18.82    2:14.92          1  
                  29.64     1:03.65 (34.01)     1:38.83 (35.18)     2:14.92 (36.09)
  7 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR               2:28.58    2:24.65        
                  30.59     1:06.32 (35.73)     1:46.06 (39.74)     2:24.65 (38.59)
  8 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:20.00    2:25.46        
                  30.95     1:05.47 (34.52)     1:44.04 (38.57)     2:25.46 (41.42)
 -- Romero, Andres      15 FLY-MR               2:39.71         DQ        
                  32.09     1:08.45 (36.36)     1:48.99 (40.54)          DQ (44.49)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffroy, Erwan      25 NYAC-MR              1:57.00    2:01.17          7  
                  26.15       56.70 (30.55)     1:32.81 (36.11)     2:01.17 (28.36)
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               2:01.21    2:01.96          5  
                  26.43       57.22 (30.79)     1:34.69 (37.47)     2:01.96 (27.27)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               2:04.95    2:05.79          4  
                  27.14       59.00 (31.86)     1:36.50 (37.50)     2:05.79 (29.29)
  4 Sangtippawan, Chud  15 Twisters-MR          2:07.00    2:06.80          3  
                  26.62     1:00.05 (33.43)     1:36.69 (36.64)     2:06.80 (30.11)
  5 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               2:09.95    2:09.36          2  
                  28.37     1:00.11 (31.74)     1:39.53 (39.42)     2:09.36 (29.83)
  6 Kim, Kenny L        16 FLY-MR               2:11.38    2:10.78          1  
                  26.84       59.39 (32.55)     1:38.85 (39.46)     2:10.78 (31.93)
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          2:10.63    2:12.09        
                  27.67     1:00.58 (32.91)     1:41.03 (40.45)     2:12.09 (31.06)
  8 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR             2:15.78    2:12.84        
                  27.00     1:00.18 (33.18)     1:42.95 (42.77)     2:12.84 (29.89)
  9 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               2:16.66    2:17.04        
                  28.70     1:02.05 (33.35)     1:43.79 (41.74)     2:17.04 (33.25)
 10 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               2:17.48    2:19.58        
                  32.01     1:07.75 (35.74)     1:48.22 (40.47)     2:19.58 (31.36)
 11 Park, Jin Woo W     15 UNLGA-MR             2:16.00    2:20.47        
                  30.49     1:08.63 (38.14)     1:48.03 (39.40)     2:20.47 (32.44)
 12 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR               2:31.00    2:25.32        
                  31.08     1:09.93 (38.85)     1:51.78 (41.85)     2:25.32 (33.54)
 13 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               2:17.00    2:26.05        
                  31.89     1:08.55 (36.66)     1:52.09 (43.54)     2:26.05 (33.96)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               4:27.92    4:23.58          7  
                  28.14       59.36 (31.22)     1:33.07 (33.71)     2:06.89 (33.82)
        2:44.26 (37.37)     3:22.65 (38.39)     3:53.67 (31.02)     4:23.58 (29.91)
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               4:29.49    4:31.48          5  
                  28.54     1:01.32 (32.78)     1:37.45 (36.13)     2:12.82 (35.37)
        2:52.14 (39.32)     3:32.17 (40.03)     4:31.45 (59.28)      4:31.48 (0.03)
  3 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               4:37.17    4:33.53          4  
                  29.32     1:02.79 (33.47)     1:36.42 (33.63)     2:09.93 (33.51)
        2:51.40 (41.47)     3:31.96 (40.56)     4:02.72 (30.76)     4:33.53 (30.81)
  4 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          4:36.60    4:50.63          3  
                  28.76     1:02.32 (33.56)     1:40.91 (38.59)     2:18.34 (37.43)
        3:00.43 (42.09)     3:43.44 (43.01)     4:17.74 (34.30)     4:50.63 (32.89)
  5 Brierley, Dexter W  16 UNLGA-MR             4:47.97    4:58.32          2  
                  29.51     1:05.82 (36.31)     1:42.89 (37.07)     2:20.48 (37.59)
        3:06.79 (46.31)     3:53.13 (46.34)     4:27.65 (34.52)     4:58.32 (30.67)
  6 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               4:54.40    5:01.27          1  
                  29.85     1:05.75 (35.90)     1:43.42 (37.67)     2:21.32 (37.90)
        3:06.20 (44.88)     3:51.26 (45.06)     4:25.91 (34.65)     5:01.27 (35.36)
  7 Moore, Ryan J       16 LIAC-MR              5:10.00    5:12.76        
                  32.27     1:10.52 (38.25)     1:49.98 (39.46)     2:28.74 (38.76)
        3:14.95 (46.21)     4:01.31 (46.36)     4:37.25 (35.94)     5:12.76 (35.51)
  8 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               5:21.63    5:27.75        
                  35.86     1:18.33 (42.47)     1:58.80 (40.47)     2:40.20 (41.40)
        3:26.05 (45.85)     4:12.05 (46.00)     4:51.29 (39.24)     5:27.75 (36.46)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:35.59    1:36.38         14  
     1) Chang, Adam Y 16                2) Chang, One June J 16           
     3) Collins, Matthew J 14           4) Kim, Daniel H 17               
                  24.57       47.15 (22.58)     1:11.59 (24.44)     1:36.38 (24.79)
  2 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            1:38.50    1:39.50          8  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 13             2) Lam, Aaron 15                  
     3) Kan, Dennis 13                  4) Khan, Rana Z 18                
                  24.84       49.89 (25.05)     1:15.31 (25.42)     1:39.50 (24.19)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:39.89    1:40.38          6  
     1) Pickel, Cody 15                 2) Guelly, Stefan M 16            
     3) Collins, Danny P 16             4) Wan, George K 16               
                  25.44       50.22 (24.78)     1:14.86 (24.64)     1:40.38 (25.52)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:34.31         DQ         10  
     1)                                 2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15     
     3) Doherty, Christopher 14         4) Barbosa, Larry S 14            
                  24.55       48.81 (24.26)     1:12.19 (23.38)          DQ (24.81)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       3:25.65    3:28.05         14  
     1) Kim, Kenny L 16                 2) Chang, Adam Y 16               
     3) Pickel, Cody 15                 4) Chang, One June J 16           
                  25.44       53.11 (53.11)     1:18.10 (24.99)     1:45.53 (52.42)
        2:10.40 (24.87)     2:37.79 (52.26)     3:01.49 (23.70)     3:28.05 (50.26)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:40.01    3:33.56         10  
     1) Kim, Daniel H 17                2) Mammano, Christopher T 16      
     3) Collins, Danny P 16             4) Guelly, Stefan M 16            
                  25.63       52.80 (52.80)     1:19.15 (26.35)     1:47.70 (54.90)
        2:13.28 (25.58)     2:40.96 (53.26)     3:05.83 (24.87)     3:33.56 (52.60)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              3:45.00    3:43.47        
     1) Dervisevic, Alen 12             2) Lin, Kevin 12                  
     3) Ching, Benjamin G 12            4) Domagala, Michael 11           
                  27.37       57.62 (57.62)     1:23.87 (26.25)     1:52.91 (55.29)
        2:19.96 (27.05)     2:49.67 (56.76)     3:15.09 (25.42)     3:43.47 (53.80)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:29.14         DQ          8  
     1)                                 2) Polanco, Jose A 17             
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15      4) Yanez, Gabriel F 16            
                  27.15       57.83 (57.83)     1:22.28 (24.45)     1:49.45 (51.62)
        2:14.90 (25.45)     2:43.25 (53.80)     3:09.23 (25.98)          DQ (55.34)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:47.99    1:45.44         14  
     1) Collins, Danny P 16             2) Kim, Kenny L 16                
     3) Kim, Daniel H 17                4) Chang, One June J 16           
                  27.78       57.00 (29.22)     1:22.92 (25.92)     1:45.44 (22.52)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:46.03    1:47.00         10  
     1) Chen, Jeffrey 18                2) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 15     
     3) Yanez, Gabriel F 16             4) Ching, Brian G 16              
                  27.85       56.87 (29.02)     1:22.95 (26.08)     1:47.00 (24.05)
  3 Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team-MR  'A'            1:48.50    1:48.10          8  
     1) McKenna, Brian W 13             2) Lin, Aaron 13                  
     3) Khan, Rana Z 18                 4) Kan, Dennis 13                 
                  27.91       58.49 (30.58)     1:23.61 (25.12)     1:48.10 (24.49)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:54.04    1:53.47          6  
     1) Guelly, Stefan M 16             2) Knight, Lucas 15               
     3) Chang, Adam Y 16                4) Pickel, Cody 15                
                  30.85     1:02.84 (31.99)     1:29.47 (26.63)     1:53.47 (24.00)