2007 MR Flushing Y Jr Swim Championships - 10/20/2007 to 10/21/2007      

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 32.17      31.69          7  
  2 Pereira, Nicole V   10 CIY-MR                 35.26      34.40          5  
  3 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 33.21      34.89          4  
  4 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 33.67      34.96          3  
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 37.19      36.15          2  
  6 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR                 40.03      36.39          1  
  7 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 37.69      36.54        
  8 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          42.08      36.90        
  9 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 37.24      37.92        
 10 Rogers, Ava K        8 RedTails-MR            44.36      38.47        
 11 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 43.09      38.66        
 12 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 38.47      38.76        
 13 Liu, Serina          8 UGWY-MR                47.74      39.52        
 14 Asanjarani, Ashley   9 CIY-MR                 45.43      40.50        
 15 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR                 39.91      40.55        
 16 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 45.00      41.10        
 17 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR                 39.64      41.24        
 18 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 41.84      41.82        
 19 Schaubeck, Emily M   8 CIY-MR                 46.39      43.00        
 20 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 42.05      43.05        
 21 Barrios, Sarahelen   9 CIY-MR                 51.00      43.48        
 22 Mauro, Sabrina       9 CIY-MR                 43.67      45.88        
 23 Crombez, Isabel L    9 CIY-MR                 47.99      46.00        
 24 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 47.04      46.39        
 25 DiPaola, Maria       9 CIY-MR                 45.01      47.24        
 26 Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 47.87      47.72        
 27 Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR                 47.99      48.18        
 28 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 47.73      48.41        
 29 Krische, Sheila M    8 CIY-MR                 46.28      49.94        
 30 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 48.34      50.80        
 31 Taggart, Jennifer    9 Manta Rays-MR          50.00      55.65        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 40.24      39.12          7  
  2 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 41.16      42.84          5  
  3 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 43.71      43.07          4  
  4 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR                 46.06      43.96          3  
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 50.93      44.61          2  
  6 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 46.51      45.69          1  
  7 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          47.55      46.43        
  8 Rogers, Ava K        8 RedTails-MR            51.74      46.68        
  9 Barrios, Sarahelen   9 CIY-MR                 56.00      47.93        
 10 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 49.94      47.96        
 11 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 44.54      47.98        
 12 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 55.00      48.14        
 13 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 50.57      49.80        
 14 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR                 44.00      49.90        
 15 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 53.12      49.97        
 16 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 53.42      50.25        
 17 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 56.06      52.45        
 18 Krische, Sheila M    8 CIY-MR                 51.00      52.54        
 19 Crombez, Isabel L    9 CIY-MR                 54.46      54.31        
 20 DiPaola, Maria       9 CIY-MR                 53.00      56.56        
 21 Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 52.00      57.77        
 -- Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR                 58.36         DQ        
 -- Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR                 53.00         DQ        
 -- Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 41.37      39.46          7  
  2 Pereira, Nicole V   10 CIY-MR                 42.40      40.56          5  
  3 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          47.55      46.26          4  
  4 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 45.38      47.13          3  
  5 Schaubeck, Anna      9 CIY-MR                 50.49      48.95          2  
  6 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR                 51.32      49.42          1  
  7 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 53.70      50.09        
  8 Micallef, Marisa     9 CIY-MR                 51.00      50.84        
  9 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                 51.97      50.85        
 10 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 47.66      51.15        
 11 Magsuci, Alexa       9 CIY-MR                 54.80      51.99        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 47.04      52.33        
 13 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR               1:05.00      53.13        
 14 Sarabia, Alexis S    8 CIY-MR                 58.66      53.90        
 15 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR                 56.33      55.83        
 16 Asanjarani, Ashley   9 CIY-MR                 59.83      56.30        
 17 Taggart, Jennifer    9 Manta Rays-MR          55.00      57.01        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina       9 CIY-MR               1:00.97    1:01.15        
 19 Krische, Sheila M    8 CIY-MR                 55.00    1:10.16        
 20 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR                 59.00    1:13.68        
 -- Rogers, Ava K        8 RedTails-MR          1:02.22         DQ        
 -- Liu, Serina          8 UGWY-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Schaubeck, Emily M   8 CIY-MR               1:07.07         DQ        
 -- Foley, Jillian R     9 CIY-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Serena, Mary C       9 CIY-MR                 59.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yee Chung    10 FLY-MR                 36.87      35.34          7  
  2 Pereira, Nicole V   10 CIY-MR                 37.61      35.82          5  
  3 Liu, Serina          8 UGWY-MR                56.00      44.11          4  
  4 Santos, Olivia J     9 FLY-MR                 44.31      44.64          3  
  5 Markunas, Rebecca    9 FLY-MR                 49.05      44.90          2  
  6 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 42.98      45.49          1  
  7 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR                 52.56      45.76        
  8 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 45.52      50.39        
  9 DU, Irene            9 FLY-MR                 55.00      51.03        
 10 DiPaola, Maria       9 CIY-MR                 58.00      52.23        
 11 Digiovanni, Sara N   9 FLY-MR                    NT      53.03        
 12 Pereira, Analisa N   9 CIY-MR                 54.43      53.19        
 13 Barrios, Sarahelen   9 CIY-MR                 55.00      53.93        
 14 Yim, Elizabeth      10 CIY-MR                 55.94      55.23        
 15 Chan, Samantha      10 CIY-MR                 57.43      56.42        
 16 Schaubeck, Emily M   8 CIY-MR               1:01.08      56.73        
 17 Crombez, Isabel L    9 CIY-MR               1:11.15    1:00.39        
 18 Mauro, Sabrina       9 CIY-MR               1:11.33    1:09.34        
 19 Espinosa, Chelsy     9 CIY-MR                 57.00    1:13.60        
 20 Jimenez, Daniella    9 CIY-MR                 58.00    1:18.84        
 -- Morriss, Sherelle    8 CIY-MR               1:00.04         DQ        
 -- Asanjarani, Ashley   9 CIY-MR                 56.10         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:39.36    2:38.54         14  
                  40.84       57.57 (16.73)     1:27.90 (30.33)   2:38.54 (1:10.64)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    2:59.85         10  
                  45.75     1:35.95 (50.20)     2:19.07 (43.12)     2:59.85 (40.78)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:40.55    3:04.72          8  
                  49.18     1:28.69 (39.51)     2:25.55 (56.86)     3:04.72 (39.17)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   3:09.70    3:21.37          6  
                  51.39     1:44.85 (53.46)     2:33.37 (48.52)     3:21.37 (48.00)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   3:21.91    3:33.69          4  
                  58.45     1:56.76 (58.31)     2:55.67 (58.91)     3:33.69 (38.02)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'D'                   3:37.55    3:43.42          2  
                  59.77   2:06.00 (1:06.23)     2:57.84 (51.84)     3:43.42 (45.58)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 28.23      27.52          7  
  2 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 27.53      27.82          5  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 28.11      28.09          4  
  4 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 29.53      28.19          3  
  5 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 30.68      29.24          2  
  6 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 29.93      29.46          1  
  7 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 29.72      29.67        
  8 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 32.50      29.77        
  8 Lui, Geyanne        12 UGWY-MR                33.11      29.77        
 10 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 30.22      29.82        
 11 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 30.34      29.98        
 12 Duran, Zoe Z        11 Manta Rays-MR          35.03      30.92        
 13 DiPaola, Emily      12 CIY-MR                 32.34      31.12        
 14 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 30.46      31.28        
 15 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            33.57      31.35        
 16 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 32.65      31.50        
 17 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 32.81      32.12        
 18 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 35.09      32.27        
 19 Heisler, Sadie Ros  12 Manta Rays-MR          35.85      32.36        
 20 Goldman, Kate M     12 CIY-MR                 32.74      32.45        
 21 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 31.88      32.51        
 22 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 34.48      32.65        
 23 Cheng, Lindsay      11 CIY-MR                 39.75      32.73        
 24 Lachman, Miranda V  12 Manta Rays-MR          37.85      32.91        
 25 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 33.76      32.99        
 26 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 32.89      33.01        
 27 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            34.99      33.88        
 28 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 35.09      34.52        
 29 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.97        
 30 Blakeney, Kyla      11 UGWY-MR                42.00      36.01        
 31 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 36.07      36.42        
 32 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR            41.79      40.29        
 33 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR            51.93      46.54        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 42.00      33.23          7  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 34.36      33.29          5  
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 34.34      34.63          4  
  4 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 36.61      34.64          3  
  5 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 37.05      34.87          2  
  6 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 35.07      34.96          1  
  7 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 34.96      35.32        
  8 Lui, Geyanne        12 UGWY-MR                37.60      35.37        
  9 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 35.15      35.43        
 10 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 35.59      35.66        
 11 Duran, Zoe Z        11 Manta Rays-MR          42.01      36.56        
 12 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 37.88      36.58        
 13 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 40.00      37.41        
 14 Heisler, Sadie Ros  12 Manta Rays-MR          40.18      37.45        
 15 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            39.49      37.62        
 16 Lachman, Miranda V  12 Manta Rays-MR          40.06      38.07        
 17 DiPaola, Emily      12 CIY-MR                 38.05      38.20        
 18 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            37.42      38.29        
 19 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 41.18      38.53        
 20 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 38.68      40.02        
 21 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 43.86      40.42        
 22 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 54.56      40.54        
 23 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            42.56      40.94        
 24 Goldman, Kate M     12 CIY-MR                 43.90      41.51        
 25 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 44.72      41.57        
 26 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 43.72      43.58        
 27 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 41.00      44.88        
 28 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR            50.92      46.50        
 29 Blakeney, Kyla      11 UGWY-MR                50.00      46.68        
 30 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR          1:01.17      56.12        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 37.81      37.02          7  
  2 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 36.30      37.04          5  
  3 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 39.83      38.22          4  
  4 Lui, Geyanne        12 UGWY-MR                42.14      38.45          3  
  5 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 38.61      38.54          2  
  6 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 38.54      38.87          1  
  7 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 38.52      38.88        
  8 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 39.87      39.62        
  9 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 36.92      39.75        
 10 Goldman, Kate M     12 CIY-MR                 39.59      40.33        
 11 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            42.58      40.93        
 12 Lachman, Miranda V  12 Manta Rays-MR          45.00      41.30        
 13 Cheng, Lindsay      11 CIY-MR                 49.07      41.35        
 14 DiPaola, Emily      12 CIY-MR                 43.51      41.42        
 15 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 46.74      41.58        
 16 Rosario, Perla      12 RedTails-MR            41.56      41.74        
 17 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 41.91      41.84        
 18 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 42.83      41.98        
 19 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 41.77      42.08        
 20 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 43.66      42.36        
 21 Cheung, Shelley     12 CIY-MR                 43.93      43.55        
 22 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 46.73      43.64        
 23 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 48.60      43.87        
 24 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 46.93      43.93        
 25 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.85        
 26 Toskas, Aerin O     11 CIY-MR                 48.00      49.90        
 27 Beckwith, Elinor    12 RedTails-MR            59.67      57.30        
 -- Blakeney, Kyla      11 UGWY-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     11 FLY-MR                 29.61      29.49          7  
  2 Giraldo, Daniela    12 FLY-MR                 30.46      30.20          5  
  3 Mulligan, Tara A    12 CIY-MR                 34.98      33.06          3.5
  3 Hao, Amy P          11 FLY-MR                 35.25      33.06          3.5
  5 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 33.42      33.63          2  
  6 Bai, Annys          12 FLY-MR                 34.41      33.76          1  
  7 Trivino, Ana        12 FLY-MR                 36.72      34.33        
  8 Miller, Emma L      12 FLY-MR                 42.00      34.47        
  9 Pan, Leah           12 CIY-MR                 34.70      34.69        
 10 Santos, Samantha P  12 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.85        
 11 Trivino, Maria A    11 FLY-MR                 37.76      35.90        
 12 Harrison, Annie B   12 CIY-MR                 36.48      37.13        
 13 Duran, Zoe Z        11 Manta Rays-MR          47.59      37.15        
 14 Weinberg, Tian      11 RedTails-MR            38.68      37.32        
 15 Chang, Amy          12 CIY-MR                 40.80      38.60        
 16 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 40.54      38.66        
 17 Goldman, Georgia R  11 CIY-MR                 41.49      38.91        
 18 Pereira, Alicia F   12 CIY-MR                 41.54      39.17        
 19 Chen, Julia Y       11 FLY-MR                 40.15      39.21        
 20 Cheng, Lindsay      11 CIY-MR                 46.25      39.46        
 21 Chou, Tiffany       11 FLY-MR                 45.92      39.57        
 22 Heisler, Sadie Ros  12 Manta Rays-MR          46.76      39.62        
 23 Sepulveda, Elena A  12 RedTails-MR            42.00      40.97        
 24 Garcia, Ashley      12 FLY-MR                 42.92      41.11        
 25 Shi, Rojie          11 FLY-MR                 41.00      43.77        
 26 Stokes, Mariah      11 RedTails-MR          1:05.46      53.08        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:08.40    2:09.57         14  
                  35.12     1:11.42 (36.30)     1:41.61 (30.19)     2:09.57 (27.96)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:18.82    2:13.71         10  
                  35.46     1:13.23 (37.77)     1:44.42 (31.19)     2:13.71 (29.29)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:20.37    2:24.31          8  
                  42.40     1:19.58 (37.18)     1:54.97 (35.39)     2:24.31 (29.34)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:32.20    2:30.81          6  
                  40.08     1:21.96 (41.88)     1:59.38 (37.42)     2:30.81 (31.43)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:33.90    2:35.16          4  
                  41.40     1:24.24 (42.84)     1:59.97 (35.73)     2:35.16 (35.19)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        2:45.09    2:40.70          2  
                  38.61     1:18.12 (39.51)     1:59.75 (41.63)     2:40.70 (40.95)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 25.93      25.55          7  
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR                 27.49      26.79          5  
  3 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR                 27.15      26.80          4  
  4 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR                 28.71      27.12          3  
  5 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR                 27.46      27.26          2  
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR                 27.20      27.37          1  
  7 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR                 28.38      27.67        
  8 Chen, Vicki         14 UGWY-MR                27.13      27.77        
  9 Chocianowski, Alex  14 CIY-MR                 28.20      27.86        
 10 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR                 28.83      28.61        
 11 Swanson, Ellen B    13 Manta Rays-MR          29.08      28.77        
 12 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR                 28.32      28.96        
 13 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR                 29.46      28.98        
 14 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR                 28.76      29.08        
 15 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR                 29.35      29.15        
 16 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR                 29.07      29.28        
 17 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR                 29.65      29.59        
 18 Conway, Grace K     13 CIY-MR                 31.18      29.72        
 19 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR                 32.13      30.00        
 20 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR                 29.87      30.04        
 21 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR                 31.07      30.06        
 22 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR                 29.88      30.07        
 23 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR                 29.93      30.63        
 24 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR                 30.50      30.78        
 25 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR                 30.30      30.81        
 26 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR                 30.00      30.88        
 27 Su, Stephanie       13 UGWY-MR                34.44      31.34        
 28 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR                 30.33      31.35        
 29 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR                 32.53      31.42        
 30 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR                 32.45      31.73        
 31 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR                 32.01      31.78        
 32 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR                 33.95      32.95        
 33 LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR                 37.84      33.84        
 34 Hall, Alison        13 Manta Rays-MR          35.00      34.02        
 35 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR                 34.79      34.80        
 36 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR            37.41      37.88        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR                    NT   12:13.12          7  
                  32.34     1:08.68 (36.34)     1:45.11 (36.43)     2:22.37 (37.26)
        2:59.16 (36.79)     3:36.72 (37.56)     4:13.84 (37.12)     4:51.23 (37.39)
        5:28.37 (37.14)     6:06.12 (37.75)     6:42.82 (36.70)     7:20.09 (37.27)
        7:57.56 (37.47)     8:34.66 (37.10)     9:11.70 (37.04)     9:48.49 (36.79)
       10:25.74 (37.25)    11:02.33 (36.59)    11:38.44 (36.11)    12:13.12 (34.68)
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR              12:15.00   12:13.75          5  
                  32.25     1:08.19 (35.94)     1:44.82 (36.63)     2:22.25 (37.43)
        2:59.14 (36.89)     3:36.69 (37.55)     4:13.82 (37.13)     4:51.14 (37.32)
        5:28.61 (37.47)     6:05.98 (37.37)     6:42.28 (36.30)     7:19.85 (37.57)
        7:57.36 (37.51)     8:34.78 (37.42)     9:11.93 (37.15)     9:49.12 (37.19)
       10:26.67 (37.55)    11:04.13 (37.46)    11:40.79 (36.66)    12:13.75 (32.96)
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR              13:13.00   12:13.85          4  
                  31.64     1:08.05 (36.41)     1:44.96 (36.91)     2:22.26 (37.30)
        2:59.34 (37.08)     3:36.70 (37.36)     4:13.88 (37.18)     4:51.62 (37.74)
        5:28.79 (37.17)     6:06.53 (37.74)     6:43.66 (37.13)     7:21.24 (37.58)
        7:58.88 (37.64)     8:36.19 (37.31)     9:13.63 (37.44)     9:51.20 (37.57)
       10:28.62 (37.42)    11:05.65 (37.03)    11:42.96 (37.31)    12:13.85 (30.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:18.35          7  
                  31.45     1:05.72 (34.27)     1:41.71 (35.99)     2:18.35 (36.64)
  2 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               2:26.24    2:23.25          5  
                  31.82     1:07.74 (35.92)     1:46.18 (38.44)     2:23.25 (37.07)
  3 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR               2:31.68    2:26.91          4  
                  32.00     1:08.05 (36.05)     1:47.88 (39.83)     2:26.91 (39.03)
  4 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               2:34.62    2:27.99          3  
                  35.05     1:13.00 (37.95)     1:51.22 (38.22)     2:27.99 (36.77)
  5 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR               2:33.33    2:28.18          2  
                  34.44     1:12.32 (37.88)     1:52.77 (40.45)     2:28.18 (35.41)
  6 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:28.73          1  
                  35.02     1:13.43 (38.41)     1:52.19 (38.76)     2:28.73 (36.54)
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               2:34.47    2:31.82        
                  34.70     1:12.87 (38.17)     1:53.92 (41.05)     2:31.82 (37.90)
  8 Swanson, Ellen B    13 Manta Rays-MR             NT    2:32.32        
                  35.76     1:15.15 (39.39)     1:55.05 (39.90)     2:32.32 (37.27)
  9 Chocianowski, Alex  14 CIY-MR               2:38.52    2:32.94        
                  35.93     1:14.00 (38.07)     1:53.35 (39.35)     2:32.94 (39.59)
 10 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               2:39.55    2:35.21        
                  35.78     1:15.05 (39.27)     1:55.70 (40.65)     2:35.21 (39.51)
 11 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               2:38.40    2:37.62        
                  36.69     1:16.25 (39.56)     1:57.19 (40.94)     2:37.62 (40.43)
 12 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:38.75        
                  36.29     1:16.58 (40.29)     1:58.09 (41.51)     2:38.75 (40.66)
 13 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               2:58.00    2:39.92        
                  37.14     1:16.89 (39.75)     1:58.95 (42.06)     2:39.92 (40.97)
 14 Su, Stephanie       13 UGWY-MR              2:51.20    2:44.65        
                  37.54     1:19.27 (41.73)     2:02.63 (43.36)     2:44.65 (42.02)
 15 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               2:42.07    2:45.18        
                  37.18     1:19.64 (42.46)     2:03.17 (43.53)     2:45.18 (42.01)
 16 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               2:53.40    2:45.71        
                  38.11     1:19.55 (41.44)     2:04.12 (44.57)     2:45.71 (41.59)
 17 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR               2:55.00    2:46.96        
                  38.53     1:20.98 (42.45)     2:05.10 (44.12)     2:46.96 (41.86)
 18 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR               3:07.56    2:48.48        
                  38.00     1:19.87 (41.87)     2:04.63 (44.76)     2:48.48 (43.85)
 19 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR               2:52.00    2:50.04        
                  38.33     1:21.76 (43.43)     2:08.25 (46.49)     2:50.04 (41.79)
 20 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:52.74        
                  41.02     1:25.13 (44.11)     2:09.88 (44.75)     2:52.74 (42.86)
 21 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    2:58.32        
                  42.63     1:27.36 (44.73)     2:14.68 (47.32)     2:58.32 (43.64)
 22 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               3:15.00    2:58.47        
                  40.60     1:26.06 (45.46)     2:14.66 (48.60)     2:58.47 (43.81)
 23 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               3:11.00    2:59.33        
                                1:26.87 ( )     2:15.71 (48.84)     2:59.33 (43.62)
 24 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:00.48        
                  41.62     1:26.95 (45.33)     2:14.40 (47.45)     3:00.48 (46.08)
 -- Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  48.26     1:39.76 (51.50)     2:32.00 (52.24)          DQ (49.36)
 -- Hall, Alison        13 Manta Rays-MR             NT         DQ        
                  46.07     1:36.80 (50.73)     2:29.42 (52.62)          DQ (52.46)
 -- LI, Shelly          14 FLY-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
                  45.79     1:38.63 (52.84)     2:37.61 (58.98)          DQ (58.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:14.32          7  
                  34.98     1:14.32 (39.34)                                        
  2 Qian, Ashley        14 CIY-MR               1:17.32    1:16.79          5  
                  36.61     1:16.79 (40.18)                                        
  3 Kuo, Anna           13 CIY-MR               1:20.45    1:18.00          4  
                  16.84   1:18.00 (1:01.16)                                        
  4 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:18.53          3  
                  37.38     1:18.53 (41.15)                                        
  5 Moore, Jasmine M    14 CIY-MR               1:27.46    1:21.94          2  
                  38.00     1:21.94 (43.94)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ellyshia   14 CIY-MR               1:20.23    1:21.96          1  
                  38.06     1:21.96 (43.90)                                        
  7 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               1:24.15    1:22.13        
                  39.02     1:22.13 (43.11)                                        
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora  13 FLY-MR               1:28.80    1:23.01        
                  39.59     1:23.01 (43.42)                                        
  9 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR               1:21.04    1:24.08        
                  38.67     1:24.08 (45.41)                                        
 10 Chen, Vicki         14 UGWY-MR              1:30.81    1:25.76        
                  39.97     1:25.76 (45.79)                                        
 11 Chocianowski, Alex  14 CIY-MR               1:28.45    1:26.99        
                  40.76     1:26.99 (46.23)                                        
 12 Papayannoulis, Nat  13 FLY-MR               1:31.00    1:27.51        
                  41.08     1:27.51 (46.43)                                        
 13 Su, Stephanie       13 UGWY-MR              1:30.55    1:30.29        
                  41.55     1:30.29 (48.74)                                        
 14 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               1:35.00    1:31.05        
                  42.99     1:31.05 (48.06)                                        
 15 Conway, Grace K     13 CIY-MR               1:38.00    1:31.56        
                  43.66     1:31.56 (47.90)                                        
 16 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               1:34.85    1:31.88        
                  43.84     1:31.88 (48.04)                                        
 17 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  13 FLY-MR               1:29.63    1:34.44        
                  44.98     1:34.44 (49.46)                                        
 18 Duran, Melissa S    14 CIY-MR               1:39.27    1:34.70        
                  44.32     1:34.70 (50.38)                                        
 19 Landaw, Laura       14 CIY-MR               1:32.29    1:35.51        
                  43.61     1:35.51 (51.90)                                        
 20 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:35.67        
                  45.81     1:35.67 (49.86)                                        
 21 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:36.89        
                  45.46     1:36.89 (51.43)                                        
 22 Megherian, Emily    13 CIY-MR               2:08.47    1:40.91        
                  48.66     1:40.91 (52.25)                                        
 23 DeSuze, Stephanie   13 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:41.29        
                  47.91     1:41.29 (53.38)                                        
 24 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               1:57.96    1:42.41        
                  48.01     1:42.41 (54.40)                                        
 25 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR          1:53.53    1:51.08        
                  52.51     1:51.08 (58.57)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B       13 FLY-MR               1:04.30    1:03.49          7  
                  30.10     1:03.49 (33.39)                                        
  2 Lim, Sally          14 FLY-MR               1:08.24    1:07.03          5  
                  31.11     1:07.03 (35.92)                                        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M   13 CIY-MR               1:07.36    1:07.77          4  
                  30.43     1:07.77 (37.34)                                        
  4 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR               1:14.48    1:09.13          3  
                  31.23     1:09.13 (37.90)                                        
  5 Swanson, Ellen B    13 Manta Rays-MR        1:10.50    1:11.82          2  
                  32.51     1:11.82 (39.31)                                        
  6 Chang, Elizabeth    13 FLY-MR               1:09.46    1:11.90          1  
                  32.71     1:11.90 (39.19)                                        
  7 Lam, Carolina       14 CIY-MR               1:15.19    1:12.38        
                  33.02     1:12.38 (39.36)                                        
  8 Mirabal, Blair V    14 FLY-MR               1:15.62    1:14.75        
                  33.98     1:14.75 (40.77)                                        
  9 Chen, Catherine     13 CIY-MR               1:15.01    1:17.96        
                  35.00     1:17.96 (42.96)                                        
 10 Tolento, Ashley E   13 CIY-MR               1:22.15    1:18.94        
                  35.31     1:18.94 (43.63)                                        
 11 Conway, Grace K     13 CIY-MR               1:23.00    1:20.11        
                  36.26     1:20.11 (43.85)                                        
 12 Panek, Monica       13 CIY-MR               1:29.71    1:21.95        
                  37.32     1:21.95 (44.63)                                        
 13 Nam, Christina      14 FLY-MR               1:15.06    1:22.05        
                  37.69     1:22.05 (44.36)                                        
 14 Leung, Iris         13 FLY-MR               1:21.63    1:24.13        
                  37.61     1:24.13 (46.52)                                        
 15 Holmes, Kimberly R  13 CIY-MR               1:41.00    1:31.92        
                  41.02     1:31.92 (50.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:59.89    1:59.42         14  
                  30.34     1:04.81 (34.47)     1:33.62 (28.81)     1:59.42 (25.80)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:04.52    2:03.68         10  
                  30.23     1:05.44 (35.21)     1:35.72 (30.28)     2:03.68 (27.96)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:06.94    2:08.97          8  
                  33.12     1:09.63 (36.51)     1:42.11 (32.48)     2:08.97 (26.86)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:13.27    2:14.24          6  
                  32.80     1:10.75 (37.95)     1:43.73 (32.98)     2:14.24 (30.51)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:13.62    2:22.69          4  
                  37.47     1:19.11 (41.64)     1:51.73 (32.62)     2:22.69 (30.96)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   2:18.01    2:25.25          2  
                  35.32     1:21.02 (45.70)     1:54.00 (32.98)     2:25.25 (31.25)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       2:27.51    2:28.59        
                  38.78     1:20.97 (42.19)     1:54.81 (33.84)     2:28.59 (33.78)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR                 25.95      26.53          7  
  2 Shanja, Arbra       15 FLY-MR                 25.85      26.54          5  
  3 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR                 26.29      26.62          4  
  4 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 26.34      26.84          3  
  5 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR                 26.69      26.86          2  
  6 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR                 26.76      27.18          1  
  7 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR                 28.23      27.43        
  8 Jou, Stephanie      15 UGWY-MR                26.00      27.46        
  9 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 26.27      27.62        
 10 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR                 28.26      27.88        
 11 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR                 28.77      28.70        
 12 Elizee, Juleen      16 CIY-MR                 27.77      28.72        
 13 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR                 28.18      28.82        
 14 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR                 29.44      28.83        
 15 Rodriguez, Natasha  17 RedTails-MR            28.54      28.88        
 16 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR                 28.66      29.04        
 17 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.51        
 18 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR                 28.44      29.53        
 19 Brillson, Jocelyne  15 FLY-MR                 27.91      30.21        
 20 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR                 29.37      30.23        
 21 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR                 28.56      30.49        
 22 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.62        
 23 Rivera, Elizabeth   17 FLY-MR                 28.52      31.17        
 24 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR                 31.00      31.22        
 25 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR                 31.45      31.51        
 26 Megherian, Kara     16 CIY-MR                 32.07      33.08        
 27 Cruz, Jessica       15 Manta Rays-MR          37.00      38.10        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR              10:42.66   10:54.56          7  
                  30.17     1:02.27 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.50)     2:07.38 (32.61)
        2:40.35 (32.97)     3:13.27 (32.92)     3:46.35 (33.08)     4:19.58 (33.23)
        4:52.46 (32.88)     5:25.39 (32.93)     5:58.65 (33.26)     6:31.69 (33.04)
        7:04.82 (33.13)     7:37.93 (33.11)     8:11.00 (33.07)     8:44.05 (33.05)
        9:16.95 (32.90)     9:49.63 (32.68)    10:22.67 (33.04)    10:54.56 (31.89)
  2 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR              11:20.72   11:35.48          5  
                  31.04     1:06.05 (35.01)     1:41.95 (35.90)     2:17.89 (35.94)
        2:53.53 (35.64)     3:29.12 (35.59)     4:04.44 (35.32)     4:40.00 (35.56)
        5:15.31 (35.31)     5:50.36 (35.05)     6:25.51 (35.15)     7:00.56 (35.05)
        7:35.55 (34.99)     8:10.34 (34.79)     8:45.12 (34.78)     9:20.01 (34.89)
        9:54.47 (34.46)    10:28.99 (34.52)    11:03.05 (34.06)    11:35.48 (32.43)
  3 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR              11:42.94   11:35.53          4  
                  31.60     1:06.43 (34.83)     1:42.08 (35.65)     2:18.17 (36.09)
        2:54.08 (35.91)     3:29.65 (35.57)     4:05.14 (35.49)     4:40.24 (35.10)
        5:15.34 (35.10)     5:50.28 (34.94)     6:25.20 (34.92)     7:00.39 (35.19)
        7:35.55 (35.16)     8:10.55 (35.00)     8:45.42 (34.87)     9:20.15 (34.73)
        9:54.93 (34.78)    10:29.65 (34.72)    11:03.91 (34.26)    11:35.53 (31.62)
  4 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR              12:12.36   11:47.00          3  
                  31.89     1:06.30 (34.41)     1:42.24 (35.94)     2:18.42 (36.18)
        2:54.04 (35.62)     3:29.84 (35.80)     4:06.00 (36.16)     4:42.33 (36.33)
        5:18.35 (36.02)     5:54.42 (36.07)     6:28.50 (34.08)     7:03.57 (35.07)
        7:39.68 (36.11)     8:15.79 (36.11)     8:51.70 (35.91)     9:26.69 (34.99)
       10:02.52 (35.83)    10:38.57 (36.05)    11:13.46 (34.89)    11:47.00 (33.54)
  5 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR              11:29.65   11:51.75          2  
                  31.20     1:05.75 (34.55)     1:41.07 (35.32)     2:16.20 (35.13)
        2:51.08 (34.88)     3:26.35 (35.27)     4:01.76 (35.41)     4:37.40 (35.64)
        5:12.78 (35.38)     5:48.85 (36.07)     6:25.05 (36.20)     7:01.73 (36.68)
        7:38.24 (36.51)     8:14.94 (36.70)     8:51.78 (36.84)     9:27.88 (36.10)
       10:04.23 (36.35)    10:41.15 (36.92)    11:16.51 (35.36)    11:51.75 (35.24)
  6 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR              12:28.81   12:32.35          1  
                  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:45.01 (36.97)     2:22.90 (37.89)
        3:01.08 (38.18)     3:39.91 (38.83)     4:18.31 (38.40)     4:56.66 (38.35)
        5:35.05 (38.39)     6:13.35 (38.30)     6:52.40 (39.05)     7:30.69 (38.29)
        8:10.12 (39.43)     8:48.52 (38.40)     9:27.05 (38.53)    10:04.90 (37.85)
       10:42.24 (37.34)    11:20.22 (37.98)    11:56.95 (36.73)    12:32.35 (35.40)
  7 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR              12:59.83   12:44.30        
                  31.66     1:07.47 (35.81)     1:45.01 (37.54)     2:23.31 (38.30)
        3:01.86 (38.55)     3:40.83 (38.97)     4:19.35 (38.52)     4:58.40 (39.05)
        5:37.39 (38.99)     6:16.10 (38.71)     6:55.64 (39.54)     7:34.34 (38.70)
        8:13.45 (39.11)     8:52.78 (39.33)     9:31.88 (39.10)    10:10.71 (38.83)
       10:49.86 (39.15)    11:29.00 (39.14)    12:07.68 (38.68)    12:44.30 (36.62)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR               2:15.01    2:18.51          7  
                  32.70     1:07.55 (34.85)     1:43.13 (35.58)     2:18.51 (35.38)
  2 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               2:20.01    2:22.77          5  
                  33.66     1:09.36 (35.70)     1:45.94 (36.58)     2:22.77 (36.83)
  3 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               2:23.40    2:24.75          4  
                  34.06     1:10.92 (36.86)     1:48.40 (37.48)     2:24.75 (36.35)
  4 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               2:24.11    2:25.42          3  
                  35.53     1:11.85 (36.32)     1:48.64 (36.79)     2:25.42 (36.78)
  5 Shanja, Arbra       15 FLY-MR               2:27.57    2:28.32          2  
                  35.04     1:12.35 (37.31)     1:50.78 (38.43)     2:28.32 (37.54)
  6 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               2:27.05    2:28.67          1  
                  34.93     1:12.65 (37.72)     1:51.07 (38.42)     2:28.67 (37.60)
  7 Jou, Stephanie      15 UGWY-MR              2:28.70    2:29.25        
                  34.22     1:11.53 (37.31)     1:50.48 (38.95)     2:29.25 (38.77)
  8 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               2:26.82    2:29.35        
                  35.00     1:12.16 (37.16)     1:50.90 (38.74)     2:29.35 (38.45)
  9 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               2:27.36    2:29.55        
                  36.48     1:14.16 (37.68)     1:52.06 (37.90)     2:29.55 (37.49)
 10 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR               2:29.61    2:32.26        
                  35.13     1:13.24 (38.11)     1:53.46 (40.22)     2:32.26 (38.80)
 11 Brillson, Jocelyne  15 FLY-MR               2:24.71    2:33.54        
                  36.11     1:14.39 (38.28)     1:54.31 (39.92)     2:33.54 (39.23)
 12 Cutrera, Gabriella  15 FLY-MR               2:44.82    2:34.22        
                  35.57     1:14.23 (38.66)     1:54.23 (40.00)     2:34.22 (39.99)
 13 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               2:33.13    2:34.30        
                  36.13     1:15.25 (39.12)     1:55.80 (40.55)     2:34.30 (38.50)
 14 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR               2:22.71    2:34.96        
                  36.45     1:14.97 (38.52)     1:55.31 (40.34)     2:34.96 (39.65)
 15 Rivera, Elizabeth   17 FLY-MR               2:24.20    2:38.39        
                  37.22     1:16.75 (39.53)     1:57.75 (41.00)     2:38.39 (40.64)
 16 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               2:39.64    2:39.94        
                  37.88     1:17.53 (39.65)     1:59.02 (41.49)     2:39.94 (40.92)
 17 Elizee, Juleen      16 CIY-MR               2:39.57    2:40.38        
                  37.65     1:18.03 (40.38)     1:59.80 (41.77)     2:40.38 (40.58)
 18 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR               2:35.15    2:41.01        
                  38.50     1:19.02 (40.52)     2:00.60 (41.58)     2:41.01 (40.41)
 19 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               2:53.30    2:48.53        
                  38.28     1:20.94 (42.66)     2:04.76 (43.82)     2:48.53 (43.77)
 20 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR               2:53.75    2:54.21        
                  41.10     1:25.61 (44.51)     2:10.37 (44.76)     2:54.21 (43.84)
 21 Megherian, Kara     16 CIY-MR               3:12.63    3:24.92        
                  47.13     1:39.29 (52.16)     2:32.27 (52.98)     3:24.92 (52.65)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Priscilla    17 FLY-MR               1:10.68    1:12.54          7  
                  33.98     1:12.54 (38.56)                                        
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  15 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:12.70          5  
                  34.51     1:12.70 (38.19)                                        
  3 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               1:10.85    1:13.53          4  
                  34.54     1:13.53 (38.99)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Kellyn M  15 CIY-MR               1:14.17    1:13.57          3  
                  34.84     1:13.57 (38.73)                                        
  5 Lilavois, Magalie   17 CIY-MR               1:16.17    1:18.21          2  
                  36.75     1:18.21 (41.46)                                        
  6 Elizee, Juleen      16 CIY-MR               1:17.70    1:18.78          1  
                  36.87     1:18.78 (41.91)                                        
  7 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:13.40    1:19.09        
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)                                        
  8 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR               1:27.05    1:24.85        
                  40.56     1:24.85 (44.29)                                        
  9 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               1:20.08    1:25.59        
                  40.86     1:25.59 (44.73)                                        
 10 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:28.81        
                  43.34     1:28.81 (45.47)                                        
 11 Mangino, Barbara    17 FLY-MR               1:30.71    1:29.48        
                  42.67     1:29.48 (46.81)                                        
 12 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               1:28.98    1:29.57        
                  42.12     1:29.57 (47.45)                                        
 13 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:25.46    1:30.01        
                  42.78     1:30.01 (47.23)                                        
 14 Megherian, Kara     16 CIY-MR               1:28.13    1:32.49        
                  44.72     1:32.49 (47.77)                                        
 15 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               1:35.39    1:33.08        
                  45.21     1:33.08 (47.87)                                        
 16 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR               1:31.19    1:34.12        
                  44.33     1:34.12 (49.79)                                        
 17 Harrison, Laura     16 CIY-MR               1:35.42    1:35.54        
                  45.23     1:35.54 (50.31)                                        
 18 Cruz, Jessica       15 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:39.96        
                  46.91     1:39.96 (53.05)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H   16 FLY-MR                 59.17    1:01.66          7  
                  28.96     1:01.66 (32.70)                                        
  2 Shanja, Arbra       15 FLY-MR               1:00.42    1:03.45          5  
                  29.48     1:03.45 (33.97)                                        
  3 Guzman, Paula       17 FLY-MR               1:05.20    1:06.69          4  
                  31.31     1:06.69 (35.38)                                        
  4 Knight, Ashley      16 FLY-MR               1:05.67    1:08.94          3  
                  32.25     1:08.94 (36.69)                                        
  5 Mulligan, Nicole A  17 CIY-MR               1:05.28    1:09.41          2  
                  31.88     1:09.41 (37.53)                                        
  6 Jou, Stephanie      15 UGWY-MR              1:05.00    1:09.51          1  
                  32.63     1:09.51 (36.88)                                        
  7 Pablo, Aileen       15 FLY-MR               1:10.24    1:09.60        
                  32.97     1:09.60 (36.63)                                        
  8 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR               1:06.26    1:11.11        
                  33.18     1:11.11 (37.93)                                        
  9 Parra, Angela P     17 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:12.32        
                  33.74     1:12.32 (38.58)                                        
 10 Pepe, Samantha M    16 FLY-MR               1:12.61    1:12.44        
                  33.82     1:12.44 (38.62)                                        
 11 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:11.06    1:14.21        
                  33.14     1:14.21 (41.07)                                        
 12 Chang, Linda        15 FLY-MR               1:15.67    1:15.60        
                  34.09     1:15.60 (41.51)                                        
 13 Chan, Christina S   16 CIY-MR               1:14.97    1:19.10        
                  34.40     1:19.10 (44.70)                                        
 14 McCalla, Dana       16 CIY-MR               1:21.20    1:19.91        
                  34.48     1:19.91 (45.43)                                        
 15 Corrigan, Laura M   16 FLY-MR               1:16.94    1:21.27        
                  37.57     1:21.27 (43.70)                                        
 16 Ojeda, Ana G        17 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:26.14        
                  37.86     1:26.14 (48.28)                                        
 17 Sung, Jennifer      17 CIY-MR               1:17.49    1:29.87        
                  37.64     1:29.87 (52.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:55.24    2:00.63         14  
                  32.88     1:06.68 (33.80)     1:34.55 (27.87)     2:00.63 (26.08)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:01.14    2:01.47         10  
                  31.82     1:04.53 (32.71)     1:35.28 (30.75)     2:01.47 (26.19)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:58.42    2:06.55          8  
                  32.72     1:06.62 (33.90)     1:37.26 (30.64)     2:06.55 (29.29)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:01.73    2:08.30          6  
                  33.14     1:07.20 (34.06)     1:38.75 (31.55)     2:08.30 (29.55)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       2:06.29    2:16.99          4  
                  36.85     1:13.76 (36.91)     1:46.75 (32.99)     2:16.99 (30.24)
  6 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:15.36    2:25.49          2  
                  39.34     1:21.99 (42.65)     1:56.58 (34.59)     2:25.49 (28.91)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            30.79      29.29          7  
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 31.53      29.98          5  
  3 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 32.27      33.35          4  
  4 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 34.93      33.36          3  
  5 Silberberg, Eric J  10 Manta Rays-MR          38.71      34.37          2  
  6 Pan, Noah            9 CIY-MR                 35.35      34.44          1  
  7 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 35.83      34.81        
  7 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR                 35.22      34.81        
  9 Su, Kevin           10 UGWY-MR                39.99      34.88        
 10 Husch, Michael      10 CIY-MR                 42.00      35.59        
 11 Moore, Ian S        10 Manta Rays-MR          45.00      36.21        
 12 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR                 38.00      37.21        
 13 Yang, Jin Y         10 FLY-MR                 37.86      37.76        
 14 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 CIY-MR                 35.48      37.79        
 15 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 45.00      40.55        
 16 Mattone, Robert J    8 CIY-MR                 41.01      41.08        
 17 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR                 43.64      42.07        
 18 Sarabia, Jared C     7 CIY-MR                 43.92      42.31        
 19 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            44.40      43.37        
 20 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            44.99      44.90        
 21 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 44.21      48.30        
 22 Flores, Manuel A     8 CIY-MR                 49.75      53.49        
 23 Ukejianya, Ifeany    7 RedTails-MR            55.09    1:04.07        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 36.15      35.98          7  
  2 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR                 41.87      39.70          5  
  3 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 41.64      39.87          4  
  4 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 41.12      40.53          3  
  5 Silberberg, Eric J  10 Manta Rays-MR          47.29      41.60          2  
  6 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 42.42      42.15          1  
  7 Husch, Michael      10 CIY-MR                 48.00      42.94        
  8 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 48.00      44.39        
  9 Moore, Ian S        10 Manta Rays-MR          50.00      44.80        
 10 Yang, Jin Y         10 FLY-MR                 48.37      45.08        
 11 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 CIY-MR                 45.90      45.42        
 12 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR                 45.00      45.82        
 13 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            48.58      47.11        
 14 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            52.67      48.68        
 15 Sarabia, Jared C     7 CIY-MR                 48.00      48.98        
 16 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR                 51.00      51.05        
 17 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                    NT      53.29        
 18 Flores, Manuel A     8 CIY-MR               1:00.17    1:04.10        
 -- Mattone, Robert J    8 CIY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            39.09      40.12          7  
  2 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 43.42      41.93          5  
  3 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 41.76      42.42          4  
  4 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 45.31      45.43          3  
  5 Pan, Noah            9 CIY-MR                 47.47      46.92          2  
  6 Sarabia, Daniel S   10 CIY-MR                 49.53      47.04          1  
  7 Su, Kevin           10 UGWY-MR                48.48      47.80        
  8 Mattone, Xavier M   10 CIY-MR                 53.00      51.28        
  9 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.21        
 10 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 59.86      54.02        
 11 Sarabia, Jared C     7 CIY-MR                 55.00      54.29        
 12 McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                 49.78      56.11        
 13 Yang, Jin Y         10 FLY-MR                 57.64      59.61        
 14 Tse, Jade M          7 CIY-MR                 57.00    1:00.24        
 15 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          1:05.48    1:02.03        
 16 Flores, Manuel A     8 CIY-MR               1:06.00    1:28.37        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J   10 RedTails-MR            36.58      34.92          7  
  2 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 36.68      35.06          5  
  3 Li, Alan            10 FLY-MR                 36.03      37.42          4  
  4 Husch, Michael      10 CIY-MR                 45.00      39.75          3  
  5 Pan, Noah            9 CIY-MR                 40.52      41.46          2  
  6 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 41.62      42.46          1  
  7 Silberberg, Eric J  10 Manta Rays-MR          48.00      44.68        
  8 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 49.04      45.14        
  9 Su, Kevin           10 UGWY-MR                49.27      45.56        
 10 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 CIY-MR                 43.67      45.62        
 11 Zhao, Steven D       8 FLY-MR                 48.00      50.10        
 12 Yang, Jin Y         10 FLY-MR                 50.00      51.16        
 13 Mattone, Robert J    8 CIY-MR                 54.00      53.88        
 -- Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            59.28         DQ        
 -- McCloskey, James T  10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:32.48    2:35.78         14  
                  36.93     1:21.01 (44.08)     1:59.37 (38.36)     2:35.78 (36.41)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:51.27    2:46.68         10  
                  38.44     1:23.89 (45.45)     2:09.98 (46.09)     2:46.68 (36.70)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   3:25.73    3:22.46          8  
                  45.72     1:04.60 (18.88)     1:39.54 (34.94)   3:22.46 (1:42.92)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 30.03      29.15          7  
  2 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 29.76      29.26          5  
  3 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 31.30      29.38          4  
  4 Chang, Lawrence     12 UGWY-MR                35.91      30.22          3  
  5 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 30.31      31.18          2  
  6 Cheng, Luis         12 UGWY-MR                36.99      31.43          1  
  7 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 32.29      31.50        
  8 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 32.36      31.56        
  9 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 37.00      31.62        
 10 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 31.64      31.69        
 11 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            33.21      32.18        
 12 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR                 31.79      32.40        
 13 Husch, Richard      11 CIY-MR                 39.00      32.65        
 14 Talarico, Alex M    12 Manta Rays-MR          42.00      32.98        
 15 Su, Kyle            11 UGWY-MR                37.67      33.12        
 16 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 35.55      33.96        
 17 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 36.30      34.32        
 18 Moran, Harry H      11 Manta Rays-MR          38.52      35.27        
 19 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            34.69      35.95        
 20 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 41.84      37.07        
 21 Sanky, Charles      12 CIY-MR                 41.71      38.95        
 22 Krische, Eddie J    12 CIY-MR                 38.59      39.27        
 23 Chow, William       11 UGWY-MR                43.00      40.65        
 24 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR                 37.92      40.94        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 35.36      33.90          7  
  2 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR                 37.58      35.36          5  
  3 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 35.89      36.21          4  
  4 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 39.66      37.35          3  
  5 Chang, Lawrence     12 UGWY-MR                37.60      37.56          2  
  6 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 36.62      38.41          1  
  7 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                 41.13      38.86        
  8 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            38.18      39.04        
  9 Talarico, Alex M    12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      39.67        
 10 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 47.00      40.42        
 11 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 39.00      40.70        
 12 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            41.91      41.05        
 13 Su, Kyle            11 UGWY-MR                40.13      41.45        
 14 Husch, Richard      11 CIY-MR                 43.00      42.61        
 15 Chow, William       11 UGWY-MR                52.00      43.73        
 16 Krische, Eddie J    12 CIY-MR                 48.41      46.94        
 17 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR                 50.56      53.50        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 36.04      37.63          7  
  2 Chen, Dennis        11 CIY-MR                 39.46      38.05          5  
  3 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 37.28      38.15          4  
  4 Moran, Harry H      11 Manta Rays-MR          42.59      39.79          3  
  5 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 43.72      40.76          2  
  6 Lu, Andrew          12 UGWY-MR                46.13      41.17          1  
  7 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 42.01      41.43        
  8 Su, Kyle            11 UGWY-MR                40.29      42.04        
  9 Cheng, Luis         12 UGWY-MR                47.49      42.59        
 10 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.94        
 11 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 44.91      43.12        
 12 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 40.99      43.37        
 13 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 47.70      46.42        
 14 Chow, William       11 UGWY-MR                56.00      46.48        
 15 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            48.77      47.36        
 16 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 48.58      48.33        
 17 Sanky, Charles      12 CIY-MR                 51.00      48.69        
 18 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR                 55.00      58.62        
 -- Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 53.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Jordan      12 FLY-MR                 32.20      32.77          7  
  2 Chang, Lawrence     12 UGWY-MR                36.32      33.46          5  
  3 McCann, Brendan A   12 CIY-MR                 35.25      34.36          4  
  4 De los Santos, Chr  11 FLY-MR                 34.75      35.26          3  
  5 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 39.69      35.46          2  
  6 Cheng, Luis         12 UGWY-MR                41.38      36.26          1  
  7 Lu, Andrew          12 UGWY-MR                47.00      36.97        
  8 Grippo, Joseph      12 FLY-MR                 37.53      37.15        
  9 De La Cruz, Edwin   11 RedTails-MR            41.61      37.29        
 10 Gupta, Vinay        11 CIY-MR                 40.47      39.07        
 11 Giraldo, Mateo      11 FLY-MR                 48.00      39.52        
 12 Talarico, Alex M    12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      40.32        
 13 Chu, Francis        11 FLY-MR                    NT      43.94        
 14 Vulin, Ivan P       12 CIY-MR                 38.00      45.06        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M    11 CIY-MR                 44.72      46.43        
 16 Husch, Richard      11 CIY-MR                 42.00      46.56        
 17 Chen, Ronald        12 CIY-MR                 46.42      46.78        
 18 Sanky, Charles      12 CIY-MR                 47.05      48.21        
 19 Treibit, Ronald V   11 FLY-MR                 47.73      49.35        
 20 Krische, Eddie J    12 CIY-MR                 53.21      50.37        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:12.93    2:22.12         14  
                  37.31     1:18.70 (41.39)     1:53.89 (35.19)     2:22.12 (28.23)
  2 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:26.45    2:22.35         10  
                  36.11     1:13.91 (37.80)     1:51.27 (37.36)     2:22.35 (31.08)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:53.83    2:57.67          8  
                  43.43     1:27.05 (43.62)     2:16.23 (49.18)     2:57.67 (41.44)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                 26.02      24.92          7  
  2 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR                 25.50      25.09          5  
  3 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 26.34      25.86          4  
  4 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 UPPY-MR                28.08      26.24          3  
  5 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR          27.89      26.33          2  
  6 Zhou, Richard       14 UGWY-MR                27.87      26.54          1  
  7 Jeng, Franklin      14 UGWY-MR                28.17      26.72        
  8 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR                 28.81      27.11        
  9 Shartava, Elia L    13 FLY-MR                 28.45      27.14        
 10 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR                 30.02      27.89        
 11 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR                 30.00      27.95        
 12 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR            28.80      28.17        
 13 Taggart, Matthew B  14 Manta Rays-MR          32.00      28.30        
 14 Liu, Alex           14 UGWY-MR              1:17.00      28.93        
 15 Cheng, Noah         13 CIY-MR                 33.55      29.43        
 16 Chen, Jonathan      13 UGWY-MR                30.00      29.83        
 17 Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                 28.87      30.18        
 18 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR                 31.34      30.35        
 19 Ma, Kelvin          13 UGWY-MR                35.44      30.52        
 20 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR                 31.35      30.62        
 21 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR            33.55      30.70        
 22 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR                 29.98      31.07        
 23 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR                 32.69      31.61        
 24 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR                 34.83      32.71        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR              10:18.07   10:28.80          7  
                  27.30       58.28 (30.98)     1:30.05 (31.77)     2:02.02 (31.97)
        2:34.29 (32.27)     3:06.54 (32.25)     3:38.57 (32.03)     4:10.29 (31.72)
        4:42.33 (32.04)     5:14.52 (32.19)     5:46.54 (32.02)     6:18.46 (31.92)
        6:50.66 (32.20)     7:22.61 (31.95)     7:54.21 (31.60)     8:25.98 (31.77)
        8:57.71 (31.73)     9:28.85 (31.14)     9:59.66 (30.81)    10:28.80 (29.14)
  2 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR              11:04.78   11:00.34          5  
                  28.57     1:00.88 (32.31)     1:33.71 (32.83)     2:06.43 (32.72)
        2:39.40 (32.97)     3:12.64 (33.24)     3:46.01 (33.37)     4:19.74 (33.73)
        4:53.45 (33.71)     5:26.89 (33.44)     6:00.26 (33.37)     6:34.28 (34.02)
        7:08.52 (34.24)     7:42.42 (33.90)     8:16.58 (34.16)     8:50.25 (33.67)
        9:23.55 (33.30)     9:56.46 (32.91)    10:28.60 (32.14)    11:00.34 (31.74)
  3 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR              12:30.00   12:30.34          4  
                  30.13     1:06.86 (36.73)     1:44.65 (37.79)     2:21.92 (37.27)
        2:59.44 (37.52)     3:37.03 (37.59)     4:14.11 (37.08)     4:51.92 (37.81)
        5:29.73 (37.81)     6:07.12 (37.39)     6:44.08 (36.96)     7:21.83 (37.75)
        7:59.80 (37.97)     8:36.97 (37.17)     9:16.89 (39.92)     9:56.00 (39.11)
       10:35.49 (39.49)    11:15.27 (39.78)    11:53.53 (38.26)    12:30.34 (36.81)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR               2:06.82    2:05.06          7  
                  29.86     1:01.31 (31.45)     1:33.54 (32.23)     2:05.06 (31.52)
  2 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               2:14.55    2:12.17          5  
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)     1:39.62 (34.85)     2:12.17 (32.55)
  3 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR             NT    2:21.14          4  
                  33.68     1:10.42 (36.74)     1:47.69 (37.27)     2:21.14 (33.45)
  4 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               2:37.27    2:32.67          3  
                  34.82     1:13.47 (38.65)     1:52.33 (38.86)     2:32.67 (40.34)
  5 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR               2:43.00    2:33.82          2  
                  35.44     1:13.64 (38.20)     1:55.00 (41.36)     2:33.82 (38.82)
  6 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:42.67          1  
                  37.77     1:18.17 (40.40)     2:02.46 (44.29)     2:42.67 (40.21)
  7 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               3:04.04    2:43.97        
                  37.79     1:18.48 (40.69)   2:43.97 (1:25.49)                    
  8 Shartava, Elia L    13 FLY-MR               2:38.00    2:45.97        
                  36.12     1:17.52 (41.40)     2:02.33 (44.81)     2:45.97 (43.64)
  9 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:47.22        
                  36.41     1:18.28 (41.87)     2:03.54 (45.26)     2:47.22 (43.68)
 10 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               3:09.00    2:58.42        
                  41.88     1:27.37 (45.49)     2:14.54 (47.17)     2:58.42 (43.88)
 11 Cheng, Noah         13 CIY-MR               3:25.00    2:59.63        
                  41.15     1:27.21 (46.06)     2:14.21 (47.00)     2:59.63 (45.42)
 12 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               3:37.00    3:03.04        
                  41.96     1:28.34 (46.38)     2:16.87 (48.53)     3:03.04 (46.17)
 -- Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
                  40.40     1:26.50 (46.10)     2:16.41 (49.91)          DQ (47.37)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR          1:12.71    1:12.06          7  
                  33.90     1:12.06 (38.16)                                        
  2 Garcia, Stefan      14 FLY-MR               1:12.09    1:12.63          5  
                  34.83     1:12.63 (37.80)                                        
  3 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:13.15          4  
                  34.95     1:13.15 (38.20)                                        
  4 Zhou, Richard       14 UGWY-MR              1:14.51    1:13.37          3  
                  34.78     1:13.37 (38.59)                                        
  5 Przedpelski, Tomas  13 UPPY-MR              1:19.40    1:15.39          2  
                  33.94     1:15.39 (41.45)                                        
  6 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:39.25    1:17.08          1  
                  36.03     1:17.08 (41.05)                                        
  7 Jeng, Franklin      14 UGWY-MR              1:18.66    1:17.47        
                  36.99     1:17.47 (40.48)                                        
  8 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR          1:22.58    1:18.40        
                  37.08     1:18.40 (41.32)                                        
  9 D'Antoni, Joey      14 CIY-MR               1:21.45    1:19.11        
                  36.87     1:19.11 (42.24)                                        
 10 Yan, Jeffrey        13 FLY-MR               1:23.33    1:19.44        
                  37.91     1:19.44 (41.53)                                        
 11 Taggart, Matthew B  14 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:21.69        
                  37.11     1:21.69 (44.58)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex           14 UGWY-MR              1:32.67    1:23.63        
                  40.36     1:23.63 (43.27)                                        
 13 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.62        
                  40.26     1:24.62 (44.36)                                        
 14 Shartava, Elia L    13 FLY-MR               1:36.35    1:25.06        
                  39.01     1:25.06 (46.05)                                        
 15 Chan, Gasper Y      14 CIY-MR               1:31.65    1:25.33        
                  39.72     1:25.33 (45.61)                                        
 16 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:30.82    1:25.84        
                  40.39     1:25.84 (45.45)                                        
 17 Cheng, Noah         13 CIY-MR               1:38.49    1:27.10        
                  41.09     1:27.10 (46.01)                                        
 18 Wan, Nicholas J     13 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:28.66        
                  40.17     1:28.66 (48.49)                                        
 19 Chen, Jonathan      13 UGWY-MR              1:39.13    1:29.86        
                  42.93     1:29.86 (46.93)                                        
 20 Chan, Conan T       13 CIY-MR               1:31.35    1:31.32        
                  42.49     1:31.32 (48.83)                                        
 21 Ma, Kelvin          13 UGWY-MR              1:30.32    1:35.89        
                  45.24     1:35.89 (50.65)                                        
 22 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR               1:33.00    1:41.07        
                  46.19     1:41.07 (54.88)                                        
 -- Cheung, Carl W      14 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.03          DQ (51.74)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Richard       14 UGWY-MR              1:14.54    1:08.64          7  
                  30.63     1:08.64 (38.01)                                        
  2 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:17.65    1:10.09          5  
                  31.58     1:10.09 (38.51)                                        
  3 Shi, Hao            13 FLY-MR               1:21.00    1:11.13          4  
                  31.24     1:11.13 (39.89)                                        
  4 McCalla, David      14 CIY-MR               1:12.61    1:14.81          3  
                  34.51     1:14.81 (40.30)                                        
  5 Jeng, Franklin      14 UGWY-MR              1:18.93    1:17.27          2  
                  35.10     1:17.27 (42.17)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex           14 UGWY-MR              1:25.00    1:17.84          1  
                  34.52     1:17.84 (43.32)                                        
  7 Chen, Jonathan      13 UGWY-MR              1:24.86    1:18.11        
                  33.05     1:18.11 (45.06)                                        
  8 Bender, Brett       13 RedTails-MR          1:19.83    1:19.28        
                  34.23     1:19.28 (45.05)                                        
  9 Qiao, Andrew        13 FLY-MR               1:19.17    1:20.23        
                  36.04     1:20.23 (44.19)                                        
 10 Chen, Zhaoyu        13 RedTails-MR          1:32.27    1:28.01        
                  36.73     1:28.01 (51.28)                                        
 11 Gupta, Vivek        13 CIY-MR               1:21.85    1:29.63        
                  38.99     1:29.63 (50.64)                                        
 12 Ng, Justin N        13 CIY-MR               1:23.00    1:40.17        
                  41.45     1:40.17 (58.72)                                        
 13 Ma, Kelvin          13 UGWY-MR              1:15.00    2:38.31        
                  37.88   2:38.31 (2:00.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:02.64    2:03.02         14  
                  28.64     1:02.95 (34.31)     1:37.23 (34.28)     2:03.02 (25.79)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:13.74    2:10.21         10  
                  33.53     1:10.47 (36.94)     1:41.10 (30.63)     2:10.21 (29.11)
  3 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   2:18.16    2:16.22          8  
                  38.42     1:14.15 (35.73)     1:44.56 (30.41)     2:16.22 (31.66)
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   2:30.59         DQ        
                  38.34     1:16.75 (38.41)     1:55.86 (39.11)          DQ (35.24)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 22.79      22.80          7  
  2 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 22.89      23.73          5  
  3 Mulligan, Patrick   16 CIY-MR                 24.31      23.90          4  
  4 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR                 23.88      24.17          3  
  5 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 23.58      24.33          2  
  6 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 25.30      24.52          1  
  7 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                 25.37      24.63        
  8 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR                 24.45      24.72        
  9 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR                 25.38      24.79        
 10 Chang, James        15 UGWY-MR                24.00      25.02        
 11 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR                 25.92      25.06        
 12 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR                 24.75      25.19        
 13 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR                 25.94      25.25        
 14 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 23.50      25.39        
 15 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR                 25.35      25.60        
 16 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR                 26.18      25.74        
 17 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 25.08      25.75        
 18 Connuck, John L     15 Manta Rays-MR          26.40      25.83        
 19 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.24        
 20 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 25.40      26.30        
 21 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR                 25.61      26.47        
 22 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR                 27.50      26.59        
 23 Zhao, Christopher   16 FLY-MR                 30.00      26.78        
 24 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR                 26.72      26.91        
 25 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR                 26.55      26.95        
 26 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR                 26.88      27.22        
 27 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR                 27.94      27.68        
 28 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR                 29.07      27.84        
 29 Jeng, Daniel        15 UGWY-MR                29.42      27.86        
 30 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR                 27.25      28.14        
 31 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR          30.00      28.21        
 32 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR                 30.05      28.68        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR              10:21.83   10:19.51          7  
                  27.39       58.02 (30.63)     1:29.17 (31.15)     2:00.47 (31.30)
        2:32.21 (31.74)     3:03.65 (31.44)     3:35.01 (31.36)     4:06.77 (31.76)
        4:38.67 (31.90)     5:10.46 (31.79)     5:39.42 (28.96)     6:10.99 (31.57)
        6:42.43 (31.44)     7:13.90 (31.47)     7:46.00 (32.10)     8:17.66 (31.66)
        8:48.74 (31.08)     9:21.25 (32.51)     9:49.07 (27.82)    10:19.51 (30.44)
  2 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR              10:31.85   10:29.73          5  
                  27.62       57.83 (30.21)     1:28.62 (30.79)     1:59.88 (31.26)
        2:31.46 (31.58)     3:03.05 (31.59)     3:34.25 (31.20)     4:06.07 (31.82)
        4:37.83 (31.76)     5:09.50 (31.67)     5:40.96 (31.46)     6:12.93 (31.97)
        6:44.96 (32.03)     7:17.09 (32.13)     7:49.61 (32.52)     8:22.00 (32.39)
        8:54.07 (32.07)     9:26.58 (32.51)     9:58.66 (32.08)    10:29.73 (31.07)
  3 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR              10:40.00   10:35.17          4  
                  27.71       58.23 (30.52)     1:29.80 (31.57)     2:01.77 (31.97)
        2:33.71 (31.94)     3:06.21 (32.50)     3:38.80 (32.59)     4:11.32 (32.52)
        4:43.66 (32.34)     5:16.20 (32.54)     5:48.19 (31.99)     6:19.74 (31.55)
        6:51.85 (32.11)     7:23.74 (31.89)     7:55.88 (32.14)     8:27.69 (31.81)
        8:59.76 (32.07)     9:31.85 (32.09)    10:03.99 (32.14)    10:35.17 (31.18)
  4 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR              11:03.16   10:46.83          3  
                  28.86       58.96 (30.10)     1:30.33 (31.37)     2:02.47 (32.14)
        2:34.73 (32.26)     3:07.19 (32.46)     3:39.70 (32.51)     4:12.26 (32.56)
        4:44.83 (32.57)     5:17.46 (32.63)     5:50.31 (32.85)     6:23.50 (33.19)
        6:56.57 (33.07)     7:29.63 (33.06)     8:02.93 (33.30)     8:36.01 (33.08)
        9:09.16 (33.15)     9:42.16 (33.00)    10:14.52 (32.36)    10:46.83 (32.31)
  5 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR              11:40.54   11:11.25          2  
                  28.50     1:01.27 (32.77)     1:35.85 (34.58)     2:10.36 (34.51)
        2:44.11 (33.75)     3:17.44 (33.33)     3:51.02 (33.58)     4:25.39 (34.37)
        4:59.93 (34.54)     5:34.09 (34.16)     6:08.19 (34.10)     6:42.26 (34.07)
        7:16.34 (34.08)     7:50.71 (34.37)     8:24.72 (34.01)     8:58.34 (33.62)
        9:32.14 (33.80)    10:05.78 (33.64)    10:38.98 (33.20)    11:11.25 (32.27)
  6 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR              11:39.69   11:34.88          1  
                  29.34     1:02.14 (32.80)     1:36.55 (34.41)     2:11.32 (34.77)
        2:45.89 (34.57)     3:20.64 (34.75)     3:55.41 (34.77)     4:30.72 (35.31)
        5:06.10 (35.38)     5:42.32 (36.22)     6:18.35 (36.03)     6:54.16 (35.81)
        7:29.70 (35.54)     8:05.00 (35.30)     8:41.17 (36.17)     9:16.68 (35.51)
        9:52.15 (35.47)    10:27.44 (35.29)    11:02.48 (35.04)    11:34.88 (32.40)
  7 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR              11:34.15   11:35.35        
                  29.87     1:03.42 (33.55)     1:38.43 (35.01)     2:13.62 (35.19)
        2:49.21 (35.59)     3:24.98 (35.77)     4:00.31 (35.33)     4:35.66 (35.35)
        5:11.51 (35.85)     5:47.14 (35.63)     6:22.71 (35.57)     6:58.39 (35.68)
        7:33.92 (35.53)     8:09.42 (35.50)     8:45.08 (35.66)     9:19.92 (34.84)
        9:54.74 (34.82)    10:29.44 (34.70)    11:03.28 (33.84)    11:35.35 (32.07)
  8 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR              11:08.47   11:41.22        
                  29.66     1:03.88 (34.22)     1:39.41 (35.53)     2:14.67 (35.26)
        2:49.81 (35.14)     3:25.21 (35.40)     4:01.50 (36.29)     4:37.84 (36.34)
        5:12.94 (35.10)     5:49.49 (36.55)     6:25.63 (36.14)     7:02.68 (37.05)
        7:37.96 (35.28)     8:13.86 (35.90)     8:47.88 (34.02)     9:22.99 (35.11)
        9:58.34 (35.35)    10:34.16 (35.82)    11:08.54 (34.38)    11:41.22 (32.68)
  9 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR              11:51.06   11:50.43        
                  29.61     1:02.40 (32.79)     1:37.67 (35.27)     2:12.52 (34.85)
        2:48.53 (36.01)     3:24.59 (36.06)     4:00.07 (35.48)     4:35.37 (35.30)
        5:11.29 (35.92)     5:47.66 (36.37)     6:23.99 (36.33)     6:59.79 (35.80)
        7:35.51 (35.72)     8:12.27 (36.76)     8:49.36 (37.09)     9:25.17 (35.81)
       10:02.15 (36.98)    10:38.74 (36.59)    11:14.44 (35.70)    11:50.43 (35.99)
 10 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR              11:29.19   12:31.55        
                  31.41     1:06.97 (35.56)     1:43.82 (36.85)     2:20.98 (37.16)
        2:58.09 (37.11)     3:35.25 (37.16)     4:13.67 (38.42)     4:51.98 (38.31)
        5:30.07 (38.09)     6:08.74 (38.67)     6:46.91 (38.17)     7:25.30 (38.39)
        8:03.82 (38.52)     8:42.55 (38.73)     9:21.39 (38.84)    10:00.98 (39.59)
       10:39.76 (38.78)    11:18.88 (39.12)    11:57.15 (38.27)    12:31.55 (34.40)
 11 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR              14:11.77   12:35.97        
                  31.58     1:07.54 (35.96)     1:45.22 (37.68)     2:23.59 (38.37)
        3:02.32 (38.73)     3:40.95 (38.63)     4:20.28 (39.33)     4:59.37 (39.09)
        5:38.62 (39.25)     6:18.04 (39.42)     6:57.33 (39.29)     7:36.23 (38.90)
        8:15.60 (39.37)     8:52.27 (36.67)     9:27.99 (35.72)    10:05.02 (37.03)
       10:42.81 (37.79)    11:21.68 (38.87)    11:59.83 (38.15)    12:35.97 (36.14)
 12 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR              14:00.44   12:42.79        
                  30.19     1:04.96 (34.77)     1:40.04 (35.08)     2:17.38 (37.34)
        2:55.16 (37.78)     3:33.03 (37.87)     4:13.34 (40.31)     4:53.56 (40.22)
        5:33.32 (39.76)     6:11.86 (38.54)     6:50.29 (38.43)     7:31.19 (40.90)
        8:10.28 (39.09)     8:50.24 (39.96)     9:29.01 (38.77)    10:08.86 (39.85)
       10:48.86 (40.00)    11:25.82 (36.96)    12:04.70 (38.88)    12:42.79 (38.09)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               2:04.96    2:02.63          7  
                  29.60     1:00.09 (30.49)     1:31.68 (31.59)     2:02.63 (30.95)
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               2:04.38    2:06.19          5  
                  31.36     1:03.66 (32.30)     1:35.77 (32.11)     2:06.19 (30.42)
  3 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR               2:02.68    2:06.77          4  
                  31.09     1:03.17 (32.08)     1:35.12 (31.95)     2:06.77 (31.65)
  4 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               2:15.59    2:11.85          3  
                  30.49     1:03.46 (32.97)     1:37.72 (34.26)     2:11.85 (34.13)
  5 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR               2:12.00    2:14.25          2  
                  32.21     1:05.68 (33.47)     1:39.99 (34.31)     2:14.25 (34.26)
  6 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               2:23.26    2:15.30          1  
                  32.25     1:06.43 (34.18)     1:41.13 (34.70)     2:15.30 (34.17)
  7 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR               2:08.97    2:15.48        
                  32.12     1:06.28 (34.16)     1:41.10 (34.82)     2:15.48 (34.38)
  8 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               2:18.28    2:17.95        
                  31.41     1:05.70 (34.29)     1:41.53 (35.83)     2:17.95 (36.42)
  9 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               2:15.66    2:19.21        
                  32.57     1:07.51 (34.94)     1:43.55 (36.04)     2:19.21 (35.66)
 10 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               2:19.83    2:20.11        
                  33.24     1:08.63 (35.39)     1:44.53 (35.90)     2:20.11 (35.58)
 11 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               2:22.49    2:22.02        
                  34.36     1:09.71 (35.35)     1:46.23 (36.52)     2:22.02 (35.79)
 12 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               2:25.00    2:22.66        
                  31.12     1:06.39 (35.27)     1:44.17 (37.78)     2:22.66 (38.49)
 13 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               2:20.25    2:24.45        
                  32.81     1:08.17 (35.36)     1:45.87 (37.70)     2:24.45 (38.58)
 14 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR               2:25.88    2:34.43        
                  37.53     1:16.36 (38.83)     1:54.64 (38.28)     2:34.43 (39.79)
 15 Mulligan, Patrick   16 CIY-MR               2:25.00    2:37.69        
                  37.16     1:16.92 (39.76)     1:57.43 (40.51)     2:37.69 (40.26)
 16 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               2:33.38    2:39.37        
                  37.02     1:16.24 (39.22)     1:57.99 (41.75)     2:39.37 (41.38)
 17 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR               2:33.12    2:39.75        
                  37.61     1:18.58 (40.97)     1:59.60 (41.02)     2:39.75 (40.15)
 18 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR               2:55.22    2:41.02        
                  36.89     1:17.03 (40.14)     1:59.14 (42.11)     2:41.02 (41.88)
 19 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR               2:45.97    2:45.78        
                  38.88     1:21.84 (42.96)     2:05.66 (43.82)     2:45.78 (40.12)
 20 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR               2:46.92    2:46.48        
                  38.96     1:20.23 (41.27)     2:04.53 (44.30)     2:46.48 (41.95)
 21 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR               2:54.25    2:51.24        
                  40.47     1:23.48 (43.01)     2:08.11 (44.63)     2:51.24 (43.13)
 22 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR               2:55.00    3:09.35        
                  40.04     1:27.00 (46.96)     2:17.97 (50.97)     3:09.35 (51.38)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR               1:07.22    1:07.95          7  
                  32.52     1:07.95 (35.43)                                        
  2 Bacci, Ryan D       15 CIY-MR               1:07.81    1:09.14          5  
                  32.58     1:09.14 (36.56)                                        
  3 Collins, Danny P    16 FLY-MR               1:10.38    1:11.01          4  
                  34.12     1:11.01 (36.89)                                        
  4 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               1:10.92    1:12.57          3  
                  33.63     1:12.57 (38.94)                                        
  5 Guelly, Stefan M    16 FLY-MR               1:10.12    1:13.01          2  
                  35.00     1:13.01 (38.01)                                        
  6 Chang, James        15 UGWY-MR              1:18.22    1:13.24          1  
                  34.02     1:13.24 (39.22)                                        
  7 Lock, Vincent       15 FLY-MR               1:13.08    1:14.50        
                  34.15     1:14.50 (40.35)                                        
  8 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR               1:11.90    1:14.93        
                  34.72     1:14.93 (40.21)                                        
  9 Chang, Albert       16 CIY-MR               1:13.29    1:15.60        
                  35.98     1:15.60 (39.62)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               1:31.02    1:17.71        
                  36.67     1:17.71 (41.04)                                        
 11 Tam, Stephen        17 CIY-MR               1:15.80    1:18.18        
                  36.55     1:18.18 (41.63)                                        
 12 Wong, Andrew K      17 FLY-MR               1:17.19    1:19.12        
                  37.33     1:19.12 (41.79)                                        
 13 Chu, Allen          15 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.45        
                  37.35     1:19.45 (42.10)                                        
 14 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:20.17        
                  37.43     1:20.17 (42.74)                                        
 15 Jeng, Daniel        15 UGWY-MR              1:25.00    1:20.25        
                  38.66     1:20.25 (41.59)                                        
 16 Lee, Kenneth        15 CIY-MR               1:20.61    1:20.47        
                  37.71     1:20.47 (42.76)                                        
 17 Connuck, John L     15 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:20.70        
                  37.92     1:20.70 (42.78)                                        
 18 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR               1:20.49    1:21.15        
                  38.54     1:21.15 (42.61)                                        
 19 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:21.69        
                  38.26     1:21.69 (43.43)                                        
 20 Tu, Jason           15 FLY-MR               1:17.10    1:22.07        
                  38.41     1:22.07 (43.66)                                        
 21 Zhao, Christopher   16 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:25.36        
                  39.58     1:25.36 (45.78)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 54.40      55.82          7  
                  26.37       55.82 (29.45)                                        
  2 Kim, Daniel H       17 FLY-MR                 56.81      56.44          5  
                  26.71       56.44 (29.73)                                        
  3 Sweetman, Kris      16 CIY-MR                 55.44      56.67          4  
                  26.51       56.67 (30.16)                                        
  4 McLaurin, Marc      17 CIY-MR                 55.42      57.79          3  
                  26.93       57.79 (30.86)                                        
  5 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR               1:06.76    1:00.96          2  
                  28.28     1:00.96 (32.68)                                        
  6 Chang, Adam Y       16 FLY-MR                 56.50    1:00.99          1  
                  27.91     1:00.99 (33.08)                                        
  7 Connuck, John L     15 Manta Rays-MR        1:01.98    1:02.46        
                  29.16     1:02.46 (33.30)                                        
  8 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR               1:01.81    1:03.51        
                  30.09     1:03.51 (33.42)                                        
  9 Ejerta, Kenneth     16 CIY-MR                 59.94    1:03.80        
                  30.45     1:03.80 (33.35)                                        
 10 Moore, Malcolm      17 CIY-MR               1:01.39    1:04.41        
                  29.73     1:04.41 (34.68)                                        
 11 Chan, Norman        16 CIY-MR               1:06.60    1:06.17        
                  31.01     1:06.17 (35.16)                                        
 12 Sweetman, Brandon   15 CIY-MR               1:03.81    1:06.32        
                  30.74     1:06.32 (35.58)                                        
 13 Lee, Doohyun        16 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:07.86        
                  30.16     1:07.86 (37.70)                                        
 14 Qamar, Daniel H     17 CIY-MR               1:05.82    1:08.06        
                  30.59     1:08.06 (37.47)                                        
 15 Ting, Alex          15 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:08.46        
                  30.89     1:08.46 (37.57)                                        
 16 Mulligan, Patrick   16 CIY-MR               1:07.00    1:08.99        
                  31.85     1:08.99 (37.14)                                        
 17 Derby, Jimmy F      17 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:09.61        
                  31.56     1:09.61 (38.05)                                        
 18 Knight, Lucas       15 FLY-MR               1:03.73    1:09.71        
                  31.49     1:09.71 (38.22)                                        
 19 Chang, James        15 UGWY-MR              1:23.63    1:09.82        
                  31.54     1:09.82 (38.28)                                        
 20 Ng, Justin          16 FLY-MR               1:09.49    1:12.23        
                  31.57     1:12.23 (40.66)                                        
 21 Muchnik, Allan      15 FLY-MR               1:11.83    1:14.17        
                  33.78     1:14.17 (40.39)                                        
 22 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR        1:15.89    1:15.96        
                  32.24     1:15.96 (43.72)                                        
 23 Jeng, Daniel        15 UGWY-MR              1:22.00    1:18.38        
                  35.49     1:18.38 (42.89)                                        
 24 Tu, Jason           15 FLY-MR               1:17.67    1:22.55        
                  34.01     1:22.55 (48.54)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:46.95    1:46.13         14  
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)     1:23.05 (25.07)     1:46.13 (23.08)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:49.58    1:46.91         10  
                  27.82       57.63 (29.81)     1:23.30 (25.67)     1:46.91 (23.61)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:57.48    1:55.76          8  
                  30.68     1:04.47 (33.79)     1:30.91 (26.44)     1:55.76 (24.85)
  4 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:55.23    1:56.01          6  
                  30.02     1:03.17 (33.15)     1:30.91 (27.74)     1:56.01 (25.10)
  5 Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   2:00.62    2:00.43          4  
                  33.30     1:06.48 (33.18)     1:33.88 (27.40)     2:00.43 (26.55)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:59.48    2:02.05          2  
                  30.78     1:04.04 (33.26)     1:33.56 (29.52)     2:02.05 (28.49)
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pickel, Cody        15 FLY-MR                    NT      53.21        
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Matthew J  14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:03.82