2007 MR FLY FranSchnarr Sprint Meet - 1/27/2007 to 1/28/2007          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.72         20  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR                 28.51      28.81         17  
  3 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR              28.89      29.32         16  
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              28.97      29.46         15  
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            29.69      29.58         14  
  6 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                 31.45      30.68         13  
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            30.61      30.81         12  
  8 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              30.50      31.13         11  
  9 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              30.86      31.44          9  
 10 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 32.06      32.12          7  
 11 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              34.38      32.34          6  
 12 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 33.24      32.37          5  
 13 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR                 33.92      32.88          4  
 14 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            37.92      33.20          3  
 15 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.41      33.68          2  
 16 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              32.79      34.02          1  
 17 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            36.79      34.33        
 18 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 34.40      34.35        
 19 Yau, Maggie          9 UNGA-MR                36.12      34.59        
 20 Furusho, Amy        10 Twisters-MR            39.86      34.77        
 21 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 34.59      35.26        
 22 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 35.92      35.36        
 23 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.26      35.39        
 24 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 35.09      35.52        
 25 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            34.17      35.69        
 26 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 35.03      35.73        
 27 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              34.02      35.91        
 28 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR          35.03      36.07        
 29 Lou, Jessica        10 FLY-MR                 36.95      36.29        
 30 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR                 34.05      36.65        
 31 Santos, Olivia J     8 FLY-MR                 38.33      36.84        
 32 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 37.49      37.24        
 33 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR          35.42      37.41        
 34 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            39.65      37.53        
 35 Fallon, Lauren T     9 Badger-MR              38.56      37.91        
 36 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          39.23      38.04        
 37 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            38.07      38.23        
 38 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.28      38.47        
 39 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                39.27      38.62        
 40 Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.32      39.43        
 41 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            45.58      39.47        
 42 YU, Bernice         10 Twisters-MR            43.00      40.19        
 43 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          38.85      40.42        
 44 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR                 40.03      40.75        
 45 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                41.35      41.00        
 46 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      42.76      42.18        
 47 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            44.77      42.19        
 48 Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR                42.14      42.40        
 49 Kwong, Anna          9 UNGA-MR                46.00      42.41        
 50 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR                 44.49      43.16        
 51 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            43.09      43.20        
 52 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                41.62      43.21        
 53 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            52.05      43.36        
 54 Sherwood, Emily B   10 RIST-MR                42.31      43.64        
 55 McCabe, Kathryn M    9 Ciy-MR                 42.98      43.79        
 56 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR                 44.36      44.08        
 57 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR            47.09      44.36        
 58 Maeda, Reiko        10 RIST-MR                45.00      44.42        
 59 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                45.42      44.50        
 60 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            43.74      44.68        
 61 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 Twisters-MR          1:11.29      45.45        
 62 Pereira, Analisa N   9 Ciy-MR                 44.04      45.57        
 63 Asanjarani, Ashley   9 Ciy-MR                 49.00      46.26        
 64 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            44.24      46.27        
 65 Yamout, Nadine       7 Twisters-MR            50.00      46.64        
 66 Wronecka, Kalina     6 Twisters-MR            52.00      50.89        
 67 Stokes, Mariah      10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      51.93        
 68 Stern, Leyla T       7 RIST-MR                56.00      53.19        
 69 Yun, Jena            7 Twisters-MR            50.62    1:00.54        
 -- Stern, Ayla         10 RIST-MR                42.75         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.28         20  
  2 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            34.33      34.46         17  
  3 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR                 34.36      34.76         16  
  4 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR              34.35      34.92         15  
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            34.01      35.16         14  
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              36.28      36.19         13  
  7 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            42.40      36.72         12  
  8 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                 38.72      37.05         11  
  9 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              44.52      37.54          9  
 10 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              38.64      37.87          7  
 11 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              38.36      38.09          6  
 12 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 37.92      38.37          5  
 13 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            39.03      38.69          4  
 14 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR          40.31      38.70          3  
 15 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 39.96      38.75          2  
 16 Anderson, Mary Jan   9 HS-MR                  40.51      39.27          1  
 17 Yau, Maggie          9 UNGA-MR                42.20      39.58        
 18 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              40.07      39.68        
 19 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.97        
 20 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 40.68      40.99        
 21 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            44.16      41.01        
 22 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 41.73      41.18        
 23 Furusho, Amy        10 Twisters-MR            47.93      41.49        
 24 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.57      42.05        
 25 Fallon, Lauren T     9 Badger-MR              45.16      42.84        
 26 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              42.03      43.10        
 27 YU, Bernice         10 Twisters-MR            48.00      43.23        
 28 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 42.33      43.32        
 29 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 45.69      44.20        
 30 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            44.62      44.43        
 31 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          44.20      44.63        
 32 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.44      45.40        
 33 Lou, Jessica        10 FLY-MR                 47.89      45.56        
 34 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 47.84      46.51        
 35 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            48.14      46.76        
 36 Yuabov, Esther       8 Aquaflames-MR          50.94      47.12        
 37 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                42.73      47.17        
 38 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR            55.11      47.34        
 39 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                47.88      47.42        
 40 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                50.62      47.47        
 41 Pan, Amy             8 Aquaflames-MR          49.84      47.71        
 42 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR          45.23      47.92        
 43 Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR                48.42      47.96        
 44 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          50.23      48.30        
 45 Maksim, Carolyne     9 Aquaflames-MR          47.60      48.57        
 46 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            49.72      48.59        
 47 Asanjarani, Ashley   9 Ciy-MR               1:02.14      49.25        
 48 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                48.28      49.84        
 49 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 Twisters-MR          1:11.87      50.66        
 50 Rakestraw, Justess  10 Metro Piranhas-MR      56.60      50.68        
 51 Yamout, Nadine       7 Twisters-MR            52.00      51.11        
 52 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR            54.89      51.74        
 53 Kwong, Anna          9 UNGA-MR                47.50      51.84        
 54 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            53.84      53.07        
 55 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            56.31      53.51        
 56 McCabe, Kathryn M    9 Ciy-MR                 52.80      53.63        
 57 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            49.55      53.78        
 58 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            48.95      53.86        
 59 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.72      54.77        
 60 Yun, Jena            7 Twisters-MR            56.90      55.26        
 61 Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR      53.40      55.92        
 62 Morriss, Sherelle    7 Ciy-MR                 58.00    1:02.18        
 63 Wronecka, Kalina     6 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:04.84        
 64 Stokes, Mariah      10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:05.57        
 -- Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      41.44         DQ        
 -- Bachiry, Hilly R    10 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.52         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            36.17      36.67         20  
  2 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR              36.27      37.57         17  
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            38.27      39.30         16  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR                 39.99      39.69         15  
  5 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                 37.61      40.04         14  
  6 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              40.79      40.85         13  
  7 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 39.83      41.70         12  
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              40.96      41.88         11  
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            42.36      42.19          9  
 10 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              41.74      42.37          7  
 11 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            44.97      42.64          6  
 12 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            42.82      43.01          5  
 13 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.47      43.07          4  
 14 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 44.13      43.41          3  
 15 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 44.18      44.33          2  
 16 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              47.03      44.56          1  
 17 Furusho, Amy        10 Twisters-MR            47.47      45.01        
 18 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 48.12      46.49        
 19 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 45.38      46.68        
 20 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 45.94      46.83        
 21 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                46.98      47.16        
 22 Lou, Jessica        10 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.27        
 23 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          46.13      47.32        
 24 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      47.40        
 25 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            48.51      47.91        
 26 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              48.05      47.92        
 27 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              47.12      48.23        
 28 Polanco, Kayla M     6 Twisters-MR          1:02.00      48.75        
 29 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            50.26      49.12        
 30 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR                 52.13      49.18        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            49.44      49.44        
 32 Anderson, Mary Jan   9 HS-MR                  49.67      49.48        
 33 YU, Bernice         10 Twisters-MR            51.00      49.51        
 34 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 49.05      49.70        
 35 Stern, Ayla         10 RIST-MR                56.00      49.76        
 36 Bortas, Andrea M    10 Twisters-MR            58.00      50.13        
 37 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      51.15      50.29        
 38 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                50.78      51.59        
 39 Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR      46.43      52.05        
 40 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 48.87      52.62        
 41 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR          49.28      52.89        
 42 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                53.73      54.11        
 42 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            54.77      54.11        
 44 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            56.20      54.41        
 45 Yuabov, Esther       8 Aquaflames-MR          57.94      55.53        
 46 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            54.53      57.55        
 47 Bouzarouata, Jasmi   6 Twisters-MR          1:10.00      57.56        
 48 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      53.28      57.73        
 49 Pan, Amy             8 Aquaflames-MR          53.66      58.35        
 50 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            56.04      59.10        
 51 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          53.71    1:00.83        
 52 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR              1:02.02    1:01.16        
 53 Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:02.22        
 54 Yun, Jena            7 Twisters-MR          1:07.42    1:02.34        
 55 Wronecka, Kalina     6 Twisters-MR          1:10.00    1:23.95        
 -- Kwong, Anna          9 UNGA-MR                51.03         DQ        
 -- Maeda, Reiko        10 RIST-MR                53.00         DQ        
 -- Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Rakestraw, Justess  10 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR            32.29      31.28         20  
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR                 30.87      31.64         17  
  3 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR            33.67      33.03         16  
  4 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR              32.86      33.52         15  
  5 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              34.58      34.34         14  
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR              34.42      34.90         13  
  7 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR                 35.55      35.25         12  
  8 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR              33.27      35.31         11  
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR            35.66      36.04          9  
 10 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              36.90      36.24          7  
 11 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR                 40.99      37.76          6  
 12 Furusho, Amy        10 Twisters-MR            43.00      37.81          5  
 13 Yau, Maggie          9 UNGA-MR                39.81      38.49          4  
 14 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR            40.03      38.58          3  
 15 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR                 40.02      38.79          2  
 16 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR                 39.03      38.93          1  
 17 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR                 37.69      39.32        
 18 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR            45.14      39.46        
 19 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR            41.11      40.88        
 20 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR              46.59      41.24        
 21 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR                 45.55      41.49        
 22 Park, Irene J        8 LIAC-MR                47.37      41.99        
 23 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR                 47.23      42.98        
 24 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR      42.91      44.40        
 25 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR                 44.78      44.82        
 26 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR                 46.46      45.52        
 27 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR                 46.19      45.92        
 28 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR          50.44      46.03        
 29 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.07      46.15        
 30 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      46.22        
 31 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR            44.73      46.65        
 32 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR              45.87      46.80        
 33 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR            50.47      47.09        
 34 Fallon, Lauren T     9 Badger-MR              48.42      48.05        
 35 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR            51.05      48.75        
 36 Kaplan, Brooke M     9 LIAC-MR                57.81      51.76        
 37 Yamout, Nadine       7 Twisters-MR            50.00      53.62        
 38 Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR      58.50      54.03        
 39 Kenney, Ryan M       9 LIAC-MR                55.29      54.30        
 40 Ng, Natalie          9 LIAC-MR                52.50      55.37        
 41 Ma, Emily           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      55.63        
 42 Pereira, Analisa N   9 Ciy-MR                 55.93      55.83        
 43 Kwong, Anna          9 UNGA-MR                45.38      58.03        
 44 Yanez, Tania         9 Twisters-MR            55.98      58.45        
 45 Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR            53.56    1:00.50        
 46 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR      51.62    1:02.51        
 47 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR            58.30    1:04.49        
 48 Morriss, Sherelle    7 Ciy-MR               1:22.40    1:04.89        
 -- Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR               1:02.20         DQ        
 -- Yun, Jena            7 Twisters-MR          1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Lou, Jessica        10 FLY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR          50.38         DQ        
 -- Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR          47.59         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  10 Twisters-MR          1:08.88    1:09.12         20  
                  32.00     1:09.12 (37.12)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer     10 FLY-MR               1:09.12    1:12.25         17  
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)                                        
  3 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            1:12.23    1:12.29         16  
                  34.15     1:12.29 (38.14)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.70    1:13.21         15  
                  34.28     1:13.21 (38.93)                                        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:16.65         14  
                  35.78     1:16.65 (40.87)                                        
  6 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR            1:16.80    1:16.79         13  
                  37.25     1:16.79 (39.54)                                        
  7 Hao, Amy P          10 FLY-MR               1:14.73    1:17.02         12  
                  37.11     1:17.02 (39.91)                                        
  8 Cruz, Brigitti S    10 Twisters-MR          1:15.74    1:19.00         11  
                  36.86     1:19.00 (42.14)                                        
  9 Trivino, Maria A    10 FLY-MR               1:19.78    1:21.35          9  
                  37.38     1:21.35 (43.97)                                        
 10 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:19.33    1:21.42          7  
                  38.09     1:21.42 (43.33)                                        
 11 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:21.60          6  
                1:21.69         1:21.60 ( )                                        
 12 Kamel, Mira S       10 Twisters-MR          1:31.65    1:23.35          5  
                  38.77     1:23.35 (44.58)                                        
 13 Phang, Yee Chung     9 FLY-MR               1:22.82    1:24.30          4  
                  39.82     1:24.30 (44.48)                                        
 14 Pereira, Nicole V   10 Ciy-MR               1:25.50    1:25.48          3  
                  39.98     1:25.48 (45.50)                                        
 15 Weinberg, Tian      10 RedTails-MR          1:25.49    1:25.61          2  
                  40.17     1:25.61 (45.44)                                        
 16 Almeida, Gabriela    8 Twisters-MR          1:27.49    1:25.63          1  
                  41.73     1:25.63 (43.90)                                        
 17 Andriopoulos, Andr  10 FLY-MR               1:24.08    1:26.20        
                  41.00     1:26.20 (45.20)                                        
 18 Chen, Julia Y       10 FLY-MR               1:25.16    1:26.26        
                  41.87     1:26.26 (44.39)                                        
 19 Furusho, Amy        10 Twisters-MR          1:36.41    1:26.41        
                  20.81   1:26.41 (1:05.60)                                        
 20 McGrath, Ashley M    9 Badger-MR            1:27.19    1:28.32        
                  41.02     1:28.32 (47.30)                                        
 21 Goldman, Georgia R  10 Ciy-MR               1:37.46    1:29.60        
                  40.09     1:29.60 (49.51)                                        
 22 Ashley, Teshan      10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:35.47    1:31.03        
                  44.89     1:31.03 (46.14)                                        
 23 Duran, Zoe Z        10 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:31.23        
                  43.27     1:31.23 (47.96)                                        
 24 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR            1:30.71    1:31.32        
                  42.63     1:31.32 (48.69)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Tina G    8 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:31.42        
                  45.27     1:31.42 (46.15)                                        
 26 Garcia, Angelina     9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:32.26    1:33.47        
                  42.65     1:33.47 (50.82)                                        
 27 Chou, Tiffany       10 FLY-MR               1:33.57    1:33.62        
                  44.87     1:33.62 (48.75)                                        
 28 Anderson, Mary Jan   9 HS-MR                1:30.20    1:33.91        
                  42.78     1:33.91 (51.13)                                        
 29 Reyes, Kelly        10 FLY-MR               1:34.42    1:33.93        
                  46.53     1:33.93 (47.40)                                        
 30 Blaney, Thea R      10 Manta Rays-MR        1:34.99    1:34.19        
                  45.90     1:34.19 (48.29)                                        
 31 Fallon, Lauren T     9 Badger-MR            1:39.91    1:34.85        
                  43.14     1:34.85 (51.71)                                        
 32 Gordon, Shannon E   10 Ciy-MR               1:40.85    1:35.36        
                  43.64     1:35.36 (51.72)                                        
 33 Lou, Jessica        10 FLY-MR               1:30.00    1:35.41        
                  44.27     1:35.41 (51.14)                                        
 34 Corrigan, Ciara B   10 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:35.53        
                  48.02     1:35.53 (47.51)                                        
 35 Stern, Ayla         10 RIST-MR              1:38.00    1:35.55        
                  42.98     1:35.55 (52.57)                                        
 36 Hou, Julia           8 Twisters-MR          1:42.07    1:38.19        
 37 Paholak, Milah V     9 Manta Rays-MR        1:41.24    1:39.17        
 38 Paholak, Bianca O   10 Manta Rays-MR        1:37.47    1:42.09        
                  48.62     1:42.09 (53.47)                                        
 39 Corrigan, Nieve R    8 FLY-MR               1:43.76    1:42.91        
 40 Lewis, Kiara        10 Twisters-MR          1:50.00    1:43.80        
                  49.63     1:43.80 (54.17)                                        
 41 McCabe, Kathryn M    9 Ciy-MR               1:46.68    1:44.65        
 42 Sherwood, Emily B   10 RIST-MR              1:41.00    1:49.01        
                  50.64     1:49.01 (58.37)                                        
 42 Markunas, Rebecca    8 FLY-MR               1:45.97    1:49.01        
 44 Maeda, Reiko        10 RIST-MR              1:47.00    1:50.51        
 45 Elmassry, Jasmine    8 Twisters-MR          1:50.65    1:53.41        
                1:53.89         1:53.41 ( )                                        
 46 Chan, Samantha       9 Ciy-MR               1:55.11    1:53.67        
                  16.11   1:53.67 (1:37.56)                                        
 47 Walker, Monei        9 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:55.24        
                  51.79   1:55.24 (1:03.45)                                        
 48 Asanjarani, Ashley   9 Ciy-MR               2:14.13    1:57.11        
                  53.06   1:57.11 (1:04.05)                                        
 49 Morriss, Sherelle    7 Ciy-MR               2:10.00    2:00.45        
                  15.63   2:00.45 (1:44.82)                                        
 50 Brown, Nia           9 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:10.16    2:11.44        
                  59.30   2:11.44 (1:12.14)                                        
 -- Rogers, Ava          8 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  54.25        DQ (1:02.91)                                        
 -- Wang, Sunnie         7 Twisters-MR          1:49.91         DQ        
                  57.16          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Pereira, Analisa N   9 Ciy-MR               1:56.63         DQ        
                  59.59          DQ (58.27)                                        
 -- Rakestraw, Justess  10 Metro Piranhas-MR    2:04.45         DQ        
                  51.92        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Mena, Zuri          10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:57.03         DQ        
                  48.81          DQ (53.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:02.31         DQ         40  
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 10         2) Barbosa, Tabitha 10            
     3) Almeida, Gabriela 8             4) Cruz, Brigitti S 10            
                  32.86          DQ (32.10)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT         DQ         24  
     1) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 6         2) Kamel, Mira S 10               
     3) Furusho, Amy 10                 4) Rodriguez, Tina G 8            
                  46.06          DQ (33.48)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:15.00         DQ         12  
                  45.90          DQ (39.56)                                        
 -- Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'A'            1:16.90         DQ         26  
     1) Mena, Zuri 10                   2) Joesph, Jeannine 9             
     3) Garcia, Angelina 9              4) Ashley, Teshan 10              
                  40.12          DQ (36.57)                                        
 -- McBurney YMCA Manta Rays-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ         18  
     1) Duran, Zoe Z 10                 2) Paholak, Milah V 9             
     3) Paholak, Bianca O 10            4) Blaney, Thea R 10              
                  45.04          DQ (35.44)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                   NT         DQ         14  
     1) Yanez, Tania 9                  2) Wang, Sunnie 7                 
     3) Lewis, Kiara 10                 4) Yun, Jena 7                    
                  53.12          DQ (32.20)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:10.55         DQ         28  
     1) Vasilakis, Amanda N 9           2) Hodes, Sarah M 10              
     3) McGrath, Ashley M 9             4) Fallon, Lauren T 9             
                  38.04          DQ (37.56)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:05.96         DQ         22  
     1) McCabe, Kathryn M 9             2) Goldman, Georgia R 10          
     3) Pereira, Nicole V 10            4) Gordon, Shannon E 10           
                  47.07          DQ (33.01)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.95         DQ         32  
     1) Delane, Kelly A 10              2) Evans, Kate B 10               
     3) Cain, Mary C 10                 4) Panitz, Beatrix M 10           
                  37.12          DQ (30.11)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:10.00         DQ         30  
                  42.56          DQ (32.33)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:05.00         DQ         34  
                  37.01          DQ (30.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            24.79      24.99         20  
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            27.04      27.51         17  
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.16         16  
  4 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            28.04      28.23         15  
  5 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 28.65      28.38         14  
  6 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 28.23      28.44         13  
  7 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            27.52      28.45         12  
  8 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            28.25      28.71         11  
  9 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 29.24      28.82          9  
 10 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              28.90      28.90          7  
 11 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            28.66      29.09          6  
 12 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR                 28.32      29.21          4.5
 12 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR                 29.07      29.21          4.5
 14 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  28.92      29.23          3  
 15 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              29.40      29.27          2  
 16 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 30.25      29.72          0.5
 16 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              29.65      29.72          0.5
 18 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              29.61      29.83        
 19 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              32.11      29.90        
 20 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR                 29.68      29.92        
 21 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            30.71      29.94        
 22 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 29.95      30.18        
 23 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 31.14      30.22        
 24 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 30.93      30.29        
 25 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              29.26      30.37        
 26 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              29.45      30.41        
 27 Sung, Amy           12 Ciy-MR                 30.64      30.88        
 28 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              33.16      30.89        
 29 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 31.27      30.93        
 30 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 31.18      31.04        
 31 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              31.53      31.22        
 32 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 32.49      31.66        
 33 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 30.95      31.88        
 34 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 33.32      32.17        
 35 Su, Stephanie       12 UNGA-MR                30.77      32.23        
 36 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  33.16      32.37        
 37 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 31.55      32.40        
 38 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR                 32.67      32.43        
 39 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 31.88      32.53        
 40 Stephens, Kiana     12 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.00      32.67        
 41 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  34.31      32.71        
 42 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              35.68      32.80        
 43 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              34.40      32.82        
 44 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR                 33.09      32.91        
 44 Moushovich, Elana   11 RIST-MR                34.57      32.91        
 46 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR                 32.92      32.92        
 47 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              32.00      32.93        
 48 Yau, Diana          11 UNGA-MR                36.12      32.94        
 49 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 34.04      32.97        
 49 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            33.07      32.97        
 51 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR            34.04      33.09        
 52 Lui, Geyanne E      11 UNGA-MR                36.24      33.11        
 53 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 33.63      33.17        
 54 Goldman, Kate M     12 Ciy-MR                 34.22      33.41        
 55 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            33.95      33.57        
 56 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              36.56      33.73        
 57 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR            33.25      33.79        
 58 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          33.00      34.07        
 59 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            37.35      34.25        
 60 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          33.55      34.30        
 61 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                  34.00      35.03        
 62 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR                 34.68      35.12        
 63 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR                 35.35      35.15        
 64 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR                 35.84      35.48        
 65 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.50      35.56        
 66 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 33.95      35.75        
 67 Alimaras, Alexandr  11 Ciy-MR                 37.85      36.24        
 68 LoBuglio, Christin  11 LIAC-MR                37.41      36.49        
 69 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            38.12      36.83        
 70 Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR            40.57      37.29        
 71 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.90      37.32        
 72 Dutilloy, Sarah J   11 RIST-MR                42.00      37.65        
 73 Megherian, Emily    12 Ciy-MR                 37.67      37.67        
 74 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR          36.77      37.90        
 75 Hood, Amy N         11 RIST-MR                41.00      40.13        
 76 Beckwith, Elinor    11 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      44.65        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            27.78      28.19         20  
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            30.88      30.04         17  
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 32.34      31.62         16  
  4 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 31.02      31.85         15  
  5 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              31.10      32.00         14  
  6 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            31.65      32.39         13  
  7 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            31.63      32.58         12  
  8 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR                 32.34      33.66         11  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            33.61      34.41          9  
 10 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  32.97      34.50          7  
 11 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            34.70      34.72          6  
 12 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR                 34.34      34.82          5  
 13 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              34.76      34.88          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 34.47      35.06          3  
 15 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR                 35.06      35.23          2  
 16 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            34.42      35.24          1  
 17 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 37.36      35.59        
 18 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 35.71      35.93        
 19 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              37.02      36.01        
 20 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              35.66      36.04        
 21 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              35.87      36.07        
 22 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR                 35.29      36.10        
 23 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 37.19      36.22        
 24 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              36.12      36.42        
 25 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 37.58      36.61        
 26 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 35.86      36.67        
 27 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              37.13      36.75        
 28 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 36.22      36.84        
 29 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              37.33      36.93        
 30 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 36.09      37.20        
 31 Su, Stephanie       12 UNGA-MR                37.49      37.25        
 32 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 38.28      37.45        
 33 Lui, Geyanne E      11 UNGA-MR                37.60      37.74        
 34 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          40.06      37.97        
 35 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR                 39.83      38.05        
 36 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              42.00      38.06        
 37 Sung, Amy           12 Ciy-MR                 38.70      38.36        
 38 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            39.56      38.43        
 39 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              37.92      38.63        
 40 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR                 39.80      38.73        
 41 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.96        
 42 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 40.17      39.00        
 43 Yau, Diana          11 UNGA-MR                39.52      39.03        
 44 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR                 38.47      39.07        
 45 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  38.24      39.23        
 46 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              41.93      39.51        
 47 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 39.11      39.89        
 48 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  39.50      40.06        
 49 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              38.99      40.27        
 50 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          39.53      40.28        
 51 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR                 42.20      40.29        
 52 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            43.45      40.40        
 53 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR            41.53      40.51        
 54 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR                 41.05      40.96        
 55 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              40.90      41.17        
 56 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 38.68      41.22        
 57 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 39.65      41.24        
 58 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR                 41.22      41.35        
 59 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            41.18      41.41        
 60 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 41.87      41.46        
 61 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 38.86      42.36        
 62 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            40.09      42.56        
 63 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                  41.21      42.74        
 64 Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR            48.27      44.34        
 65 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR                 43.92      45.06        
 66 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 48.45      45.30        
 67 Dutilloy, Sarah J   11 RIST-MR                56.00      46.35        
 68 Chan, Arisa         11 Ciy-MR                 47.30      46.93        
 69 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      49.74      47.17        
 70 Megherian, Emily    12 Ciy-MR                 50.36      47.71        
 71 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR          48.60      47.74        
 72 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      49.10        
 73 LoBuglio, Christin  11 LIAC-MR                49.90      49.96        
 74 Beckwith, Elinor    11 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      55.16        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            29.81      30.57         20  
  2 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 36.09      37.01         17  
  3 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            35.65      37.31         16  
  4 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            36.22      37.36         15  
  5 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            36.31      37.42         14  
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR                 36.92      37.66         13  
  7 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            37.98      38.08         12  
  8 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            38.42      38.16         11  
  9 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR                 39.63      38.52          9  
 10 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 38.95      38.54          7  
 11 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              38.61      38.57          6  
 12 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 39.93      38.83          5  
 13 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR                 38.17      39.00          4  
 14 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              39.45      39.04          3  
 15 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 40.56      39.12          2  
 16 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR                 39.98      39.79          1  
 17 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              39.25      39.83        
 18 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 39.10      39.85        
 19 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              42.04      39.91        
 20 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR                 39.38      40.04        
 21 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  40.00      40.08        
 22 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            41.87      40.25        
 23 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            39.85      40.36        
 24 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          40.77      40.38        
 25 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 40.24      40.97        
 26 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              39.54      41.32        
 27 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 42.68      41.47        
 28 Sung, Amy           12 Ciy-MR                 39.54      41.52        
 29 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              41.53      41.70        
 30 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 40.27      41.75        
 31 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  43.00      42.05        
 32 Su, Stephanie       12 UNGA-MR                41.84      42.07        
 33 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 41.96      42.26        
 34 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              42.48      42.29        
 35 Lui, Geyanne E      11 UNGA-MR                42.13      42.38        
 36 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              42.00      42.57        
 37 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 41.92      42.97        
 38 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            45.84      42.99        
 39 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 44.45      43.19        
 40 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            43.01      43.45        
 41 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              45.27      43.98        
 42 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            45.56      44.02        
 43 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 44.19      44.09        
 44 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR                 44.17      44.28        
 45 Stephens, Kiana     12 Metro Piranhas-MR      49.50      44.50        
 46 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR            45.71      44.58        
 47 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR                 45.59      45.00        
 48 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                  45.18      45.10        
 49 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  46.89      45.99        
 50 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR            46.07      46.30        
 51 Yau, Diana          11 UNGA-MR                48.48      46.40        
 52 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 46.94      46.73        
 53 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 46.93      46.94        
 54 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              49.98      47.11        
 55 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              46.16      47.26        
 56 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              49.88      47.46        
 57 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          48.20      47.82        
 58 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR                 55.81      49.01        
 59 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR          51.80      49.08        
 60 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 48.24      49.16        
 61 LoBuglio, Christin  11 LIAC-MR                52.30      49.21        
 62 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              48.70      49.86        
 63 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            48.09      49.91        
 64 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 50.26      50.74        
 65 Chan, Arisa         11 Ciy-MR                 51.89      51.05        
 66 Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR            52.00      51.25        
 67 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 47.46      52.11        
 68 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR                 51.49      52.71        
 69 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR                 52.88      53.57        
 70 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      57.01      54.63        
 71 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:01.71        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR            28.77      28.41         20  
  2 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR            27.54      28.42         17  
  3 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR                 28.87      28.98         16  
  4 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.47         15  
  5 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR                 30.46      30.72         14  
  6 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR                 30.82      31.48         13  
  7 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR                 31.21      31.80         12  
  8 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR            31.33      31.98         11  
  9 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                  32.57      32.01          9  
 10 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR              32.64      33.46          7  
 11 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR                 32.83      33.62          6  
 12 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR                 34.15      33.96          5  
 13 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            35.64      34.09          4  
 14 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR                 33.42      34.23          3  
 15 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR                 32.91      34.27          2  
 16 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              35.66      34.29          1  
 17 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR              35.05      34.45        
 18 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR                 36.81      34.98        
 19 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR            34.21      35.18        
 20 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR                 36.90      35.24        
 21 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR            35.69      35.32        
 22 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR                 35.10      35.36        
 23 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR            35.43      35.60        
 24 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR                 36.99      35.66        
 25 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR            33.73      35.80        
 26 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR                 34.87      35.88        
 27 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR              36.71      36.28        
 28 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR              38.39      36.62        
 29 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR                 41.15      36.77        
 30 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR                 37.29      36.81        
 31 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR              38.63      37.18        
 32 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR                 38.79      37.46        
 33 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR                 37.99      37.47        
 34 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR              36.77      37.60        
 35 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  40.93      37.69        
 36 Sung, Amy           12 Ciy-MR                 37.58      37.75        
 37 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR              36.77      38.39        
 38 Moushovich, Elana   11 RIST-MR                41.30      38.59        
 38 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR                 36.72      38.59        
 40 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR                 38.91      39.07        
 41 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR            38.44      39.08        
 42 Lui, Geyanne E      11 UNGA-MR                41.60      39.40        
 43 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR            39.09      39.70        
 44 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR              40.73      39.73        
 44 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR                 39.00      39.73        
 46 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR              42.33      40.25        
 47 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR          42.10      40.40        
 48 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR              41.37      40.73        
 49 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  41.04      40.89        
 50 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR                 42.09      40.93        
 51 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR                 40.54      40.94        
 52 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR                 40.66      41.15        
 53 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 40.77      41.73        
 54 Hood, Amy N         11 RIST-MR                54.00      42.13        
 55 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR            45.09      42.59        
 56 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR              40.00      42.81        
 57 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR            42.61      42.90        
 58 Stephens, Kiana     12 Metro Piranhas-MR      52.68      42.98        
 59 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR                 41.28      43.24        
 60 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR            46.60      43.75        
 61 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR          46.76      43.76        
 62 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR              45.50      44.06        
 63 Hsu, Emma R         11 Twisters-MR            48.00      45.12        
 64 Goldman, Kate M     12 Ciy-MR                 48.18      45.65        
 65 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR                 47.00      46.59        
 66 LoBuglio, Christin  11 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.13        
 67 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.63      47.84        
 68 Alimaras, Alexandr  11 Ciy-MR                 50.81      48.08        
 69 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR          49.07      50.24        
 70 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      48.63      51.23        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          12 Twisters-MR          1:00.40    1:01.26         20  
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)                                        
  2 Sun, Angela         12 Twisters-MR          1:09.30    1:08.63         17  
                1:08.69         1:08.63 ( )                                        
  3 Kagan, Vlada        12 Twisters-MR          1:10.19    1:09.24         16  
                  32.11     1:09.24 (37.13)                                        
  4 Kwok, Joyce B       12 FLY-MR               1:15.59    1:09.70         15  
                  30.63     1:09.70 (39.07)                                        
  5 Fidan, Cagla        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:10.49         14  
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Daniela    11 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:10.64         13  
                  33.25     1:10.64 (37.39)                                        
  7 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:11.34    1:11.33         12  
                  33.16     1:11.33 (38.17)                                        
  8 Summers, Morgan S   12 Ciy-MR               1:14.82    1:11.81         11  
                  31.93     1:11.81 (39.88)                                        
  9 Chang, Elizabeth    12 FLY-MR               1:13.53    1:12.36          9  
                  33.79     1:12.36 (38.57)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth      11 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:12.82          7  
                  35.50     1:12.82 (37.32)                                        
 11 Yeung, Maggie P     12 Twisters-MR          1:12.70    1:13.72          6  
                  34.61     1:13.72 (39.11)                                        
 12 Brown, Caitlin N    11 HS-MR                1:14.41    1:14.29          5  
                  35.02     1:14.29 (39.27)                                        
 13 Bai, Annys          11 FLY-MR               1:20.54    1:14.57          4  
                  35.29     1:14.57 (39.28)                                        
 14 Chen, Catherine     12 Ciy-MR               1:13.69    1:15.01          3  
                  34.97     1:15.01 (40.04)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Nicole   11 FLY-MR               1:17.91    1:15.02          2  
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)                                        
 16 McElroy, Nora       11 Badger-MR            1:15.24    1:15.59          1  
                  35.99     1:15.59 (39.60)                                        
 17 Kuo, Anna           12 Ciy-MR               1:22.57    1:15.62        
                  34.82     1:15.62 (40.80)                                        
 18 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.68    1:15.77        
                  35.39     1:15.77 (40.38)                                        
 19 Pan, Leah           11 Ciy-MR               1:16.03    1:16.14        
                  36.82     1:16.14 (39.32)                                        
 20 Barrett, Janae J    11 Twisters-MR          1:14.25    1:16.54        
                  36.86     1:16.54 (39.68)                                        
 21 Takei, Chiharu      11 Badger-MR            1:16.25    1:16.78        
                  37.45     1:16.78 (39.33)                                        
 22 Mulligan, Tara A    11 Ciy-MR               1:16.96    1:17.04        
                  36.22     1:17.04 (40.82)                                        
 23 Tanner, Natalie     11 Badger-MR            1:16.22    1:17.72        
                  38.09     1:17.72 (39.63)                                        
 24 Santos, Samantha P  11 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:17.94        
                  36.98     1:17.94 (40.96)                                        
 25 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            1:16.41    1:19.05        
                  37.96     1:19.05 (41.09)                                        
 26 Kim, Candy          12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:20.18        
                  38.60     1:20.18 (41.58)                                        
 27 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR            1:17.67    1:20.21        
                  39.10     1:20.21 (41.11)                                        
 28 Sung, Amy           12 Ciy-MR               1:21.86    1:20.37        
                  38.45     1:20.37 (41.92)                                        
 29 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:20.14    1:20.84        
                  38.13     1:20.84 (42.71)                                        
 30 Trivino, Ana        11 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:21.64        
                  37.82     1:21.64 (43.82)                                        
 31 Sergeant, Safiya O  12 FLY-MR               1:27.48    1:21.98        
                  35.95     1:21.98 (46.03)                                        
 32 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR            1:23.75    1:22.04        
                  37.66     1:22.04 (44.38)                                        
 33 Yun, Debbie         12 Twisters-MR          1:23.82    1:22.26        
                  37.43     1:22.26 (44.83)                                        
 34 Tolento, Ashley E   12 Ciy-MR               1:24.00    1:22.73        
                  39.42     1:22.73 (43.31)                                        
 35 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:28.84    1:22.99        
                  40.01     1:22.99 (42.98)                                        
 36 Klein, Eilis D      11 Badger-MR            1:22.16    1:23.10        
                  38.94     1:23.10 (44.16)                                        
 37 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR            1:25.70    1:23.31        
                  38.14     1:23.31 (45.17)                                        
 38 McDermott, Meagan   12 Badger-MR            1:25.83    1:23.48        
                  39.96     1:23.48 (43.52)                                        
 39 Lock, Cynthia       12 FLY-MR               1:25.84    1:23.67        
                  40.26     1:23.67 (43.41)                                        
 40 DiPaola, Emily F    11 Ciy-MR               1:26.85    1:23.74        
                  39.49     1:23.74 (44.25)                                        
 41 DiGiovanni, Jeni M  12 FLY-MR               1:27.00    1:23.96        
                  41.01     1:23.96 (42.95)                                        
 42 Leung, Iris         12 FLY-MR               1:30.92    1:24.08        
                  38.76     1:24.08 (45.32)                                        
 43 Harrison, Annie B   11 Ciy-MR               1:26.71    1:24.27        
                  38.64     1:24.27 (45.63)                                        
 44 Cash, Maggie        11 Ciy-MR               1:22.46    1:24.30        
                  40.01     1:24.30 (44.29)                                        
 45 Merchan, Denise     12 Twisters-MR          1:24.48    1:24.54        
                  41.46     1:24.54 (43.08)                                        
 46 Hymes, Clare E      11 Badger-MR            1:31.27    1:24.74        
                  39.10     1:24.74 (45.64)                                        
 47 Geller, Amanda C    12 Ciy-MR               1:26.14    1:25.23        
                  40.19     1:25.23 (45.04)                                        
 48 Lachman, Miranda V  11 Manta Rays-MR        1:28.88    1:25.24        
                  40.82     1:25.24 (44.42)                                        
 49 Delane, Jordan      12 Badger-MR            1:26.49    1:25.36        
                  41.18     1:25.36 (44.18)                                        
 50 Goldman, Kate M     12 Ciy-MR               1:31.56    1:26.06        
                  43.75     1:26.06 (42.31)                                        
 51 Cheung, Shelley     11 Ciy-MR               1:30.85    1:26.94        
                  41.37     1:26.94 (45.57)                                        
 52 Rosario, Perla      11 RedTails-MR          1:29.64    1:27.32        
                  42.47     1:27.32 (44.85)                                        
 53 Jaros, Anna         11 Twisters-MR          1:26.56    1:27.39        
                  39.72     1:27.39 (47.67)                                        
 54 Wu, Loren           11 FLY-MR               1:28.86    1:27.83        
                  42.18     1:27.83 (45.65)                                        
 55 Lantimo, Valerie M  11 FLY-MR               1:37.35    1:28.43        
                  41.89     1:28.43 (46.54)                                        
 56 Kosoff, Zora R      11 HS-MR                1:28.02    1:28.44        
                  41.11     1:28.44 (47.33)                                        
 57 Kamel, Rita S       12 Twisters-MR          1:31.51    1:28.84        
                  42.57     1:28.84 (46.27)                                        
 58 Driscoll, Kathleen  11 Badger-MR            1:36.01    1:29.42        
                  43.01     1:29.42 (46.41)                                        
 59 Moushovich, Elana   11 RIST-MR              1:34.00    1:29.45        
                  42.14     1:29.45 (47.31)                                        
 60 Stephens, Kiana     12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:43.00    1:31.00        
                  42.72     1:31.00 (48.28)                                        
 61 DeSuze, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:31.26        
                  41.18     1:31.26 (50.08)                                        
 62 Heisler, Sadie Ros  11 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:31.36        
 63 Panek, Monica       12 Ciy-MR               1:38.03    1:32.34        
                  41.58     1:32.34 (50.76)                                        
 64 Cullen, Anya S      11 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:35.33        
                  43.69     1:35.33 (51.64)                                        
 65 Sepulveda, Elena A  11 RedTails-MR          1:32.79    1:35.39        
                  44.44     1:35.39 (50.95)                                        
 66 Pereira, Alicia F   11 Ciy-MR               1:43.37    1:36.66        
                  44.27     1:36.66 (52.39)                                        
 67 Hood, Amy N         11 RIST-MR              1:37.00    1:38.01        
                  43.54     1:38.01 (54.47)                                        
 68 Conley, Hannah      11 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:39.77        
 69 Joesph, Jenelle     11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:44.84    1:40.79        
                  46.78     1:40.79 (54.01)                                        
 70 Chan, Arisa         11 Ciy-MR               1:45.28    1:42.20        
                  47.28     1:42.20 (54.92)                                        
 71 Dutilloy, Sarah J   11 RIST-MR              1:41.00    1:42.70        
                  47.18     1:42.70 (55.52)                                        
 72 Megherian, Emily    12 Ciy-MR               1:46.56    1:43.80        
 73 Alimaras, Alexandr  11 Ciy-MR               1:40.18    1:44.33        
                  48.44     1:44.33 (55.89)                                        
 74 Clark, Leanne       12 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:40.87    1:52.07        
                  50.28   1:52.07 (1:01.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR                 25.46      25.93         20  
  2 Shanja, Arbra       14 FLY-MR                 25.85      26.06         17  
  3 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            26.32      26.42         16  
  4 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR                 26.29      26.49         15  
  5 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            26.36      26.64         14  
  6 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 26.48      26.80         13  
  7 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR                 26.91      27.17         12  
  8 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR                 27.15      27.50         11  
  9 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              27.25      27.70          9  
 10 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            28.18      27.75          7  
 11 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR            27.60      27.78          6  
 12 Jou, Stephanie      14 UNGA-MR                27.85      27.87          5  
 13 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR            27.50      27.96          4  
 14 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR              27.45      27.98          3  
 15 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR            27.77      28.13          2  
 16 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR            28.74      28.15          1  
 17 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR                 28.39      28.29        
 18 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.54        
 19 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                  28.74      28.58        
 20 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR                 28.84      28.67        
 21 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR                 28.85      28.83        
 22 Pablo, Aileen       14 FLY-MR                 28.66      28.92        
 23 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR                 28.71      29.00        
 24 Heisler, Lucy J     14 Manta Rays-MR          28.97      29.07        
 25 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                  29.36      29.31        
 26 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR                 28.33      29.37        
 27 Chen, Vicki         13 UNGA-MR                30.13      29.42        
 27 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR                 29.75      29.42        
 29 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR                 29.21      29.54        
 30 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR            30.63      29.58        
 31 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                  30.98      29.84        
 32 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR                 30.27      29.88        
 33 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  29.82      29.89        
 34 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR                 29.95      29.98        
 35 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR                 29.44      30.08        
 36 McCabe, Maggie      13 Ciy-MR                 30.76      30.22        
 37 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR                 28.11      30.47        
 38 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR            30.71      30.84        
 39 Lloyd, Cecilia      14 Ciy-MR                 30.34      30.99        
 40 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR                 30.30      31.02        
 41 Gomez, Kiara J      14 Twisters-MR            33.13      31.25        
 42 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR                 31.07      31.26        
 43 Ko, Jennifer E      14 FLY-MR                 31.59      31.39        
 44 Duran, Melissa S    13 Ciy-MR                 30.82      31.52        
 45 Degante, Natalie    13 Manta Rays-MR          31.22      31.71        
 46 Streitz, Munin      13 RIST-MR                30.26      31.95        
 47 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR                 32.32      32.01        
 48 Alers, Danielle     13 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.76      32.33        
 49 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR      32.26      32.51        
 50 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR                 33.86      32.57        
 51 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                  33.09      32.69        
 52 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR            33.21      32.85        
 53 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR            33.08      32.94        
 54 Daniels, A'Nejah    13 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.90      33.11        
 55 Lu, Angela          13 UNGA-MR                29.23      33.18        
 56 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR                 33.66      33.90        
 57 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR            35.59      33.93        
 58 Kim, Deborah        13 FLY-MR                 33.79      34.17        
 59 Goncharova, Anna    13 RIST-MR                38.00      34.40        
 60 Kwong, Shelia S     14 UNGA-MR                32.00      34.82        
 61 Hall, Alison E      13 Manta Rays-MR          35.00      34.96        
 62 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR            33.80      35.06        
 63 Narvaez, Lucia      13 RedTails-MR            34.60      35.31        
 64 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.03      35.40        
 65 Pang, Sharon A      14 Ciy-MR                 34.45      35.58        
 66 Hargrove, Kristin   13 Ciy-MR                 43.00      36.40        
 67 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR            40.22      37.59        
 68 Rosales, Nallely    14 Manta Rays-MR          37.07      37.93        
 69 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR            38.57      38.00        
 70 Hogan, Fiona R      13 Ciy-MR                 38.89      38.18        
 71 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.55      39.55        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanja, Arbra       14 FLY-MR                 31.68      30.44         20  
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            30.07      30.51         17  
  3 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR            31.21      30.65         16  
  4 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR                 30.62      31.42         15  
  5 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR                 31.87      31.49         14  
  6 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR                 30.64      31.69         13  
  7 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 32.54      32.17         12  
  8 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR                 31.13      32.20         11  
  9 Jou, Stephanie      14 UNGA-MR                36.03      32.41          9  
 10 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.45          7  
 11 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR            33.01      32.50          6  
 12 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR                 33.06      32.76          5  
 13 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR            34.44      33.08          4  
 14 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR                 33.76      33.43          3  
 15 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR              32.56      33.51          2  
 16 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR                 34.00      33.65          1  
 17 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            32.91      33.76        
 18 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR                 34.37      34.02        
 19 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR            35.37      34.06        
 20 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                  34.57      34.08        
 21 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            35.31      34.11        
 22 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR                 34.31      34.52        
 23 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                  37.30      34.55        
 24 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR                 35.96      34.94        
 25 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              36.05      35.31        
 26 Pablo, Aileen       14 FLY-MR                 35.17      35.48        
 27 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR                 35.91      35.50        
 28 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  35.95      35.53        
 29 Gomez, Kiara J      14 Twisters-MR            38.41      35.57        
 30 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                  36.31      35.68        
 31 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR            34.20      35.69        
 31 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR                 36.46      35.69        
 33 Heisler, Lucy J     14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      35.70        
 34 Degante, Natalie    13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      35.74        
 35 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR                 35.72      35.81        
 36 Lloyd, Cecilia      14 Ciy-MR                 35.43      36.08        
 37 McCabe, Maggie      13 Ciy-MR                 40.30      36.12        
 38 Duran, Melissa S    13 Ciy-MR                 35.23      36.31        
 39 Chen, Vicki         13 UNGA-MR                37.58      36.33        
 40 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR                 34.61      36.65        
 41 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR                 40.42      36.76        
 42 Alers, Danielle     13 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.79      36.97        
 43 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR                 34.40      37.24        
 44 Ko, Jennifer E      14 FLY-MR                 38.31      37.35        
 45 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR            35.70      37.41        
 46 Pang, Sharon A      14 Ciy-MR                 38.06      37.74        
 47 Lu, Angela          13 UNGA-MR                38.13      37.75        
 48 Kim, Deborah        13 FLY-MR                 38.18      37.89        
 49 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR                 41.05      38.01        
 50 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                  38.94      38.81        
 51 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR                 39.22      38.96        
 52 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR                 43.54      39.42        
 53 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR            40.51      39.67        
 54 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR      41.84      40.15        
 55 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                  39.51      40.20        
 56 Streitz, Munin      13 RIST-MR                37.00      40.23        
 57 Hall, Alison E      13 Manta Rays-MR          39.92      40.63        
 58 Narvaez, Lucia      13 RedTails-MR            41.23      40.70        
 59 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.40      40.85        
 60 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR            47.02      40.89        
 61 Daniels, A'Nejah    13 Metro Piranhas-MR      49.88      41.39        
 62 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR            45.12      43.11        
 63 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR                    NT      43.81        
 64 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR            46.61      44.26        
 65 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR            46.45      44.53        
 66 Hogan, Fiona R      13 Ciy-MR                 45.65      44.93        
 67 Rosales, Nallely    14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      45.63        
 68 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR            47.09      46.07        
 69 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      51.43      48.01        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR                 32.68      32.57         20  
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR                 33.47      33.66         17  
  3 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              33.90      33.86         16  
  4 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR                 33.92      34.31         15  
  5 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR                 34.94      35.41         14  
  6 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR                 40.64      35.81         13  
  7 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR            36.00      35.98         12  
  8 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            36.35      36.36         11  
  9 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR                 36.58      36.55          9  
 10 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                  36.50      36.62          7  
 11 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR                 35.71      36.64          6  
 12 Shanja, Arbra       14 FLY-MR                 37.43      36.90          5  
 13 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            38.68      36.92          4  
 14 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            35.99      36.96          3  
 15 Ko, Jennifer E      14 FLY-MR                 39.16      37.00          2  
 16 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR                 37.87      37.02          1  
 17 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR            39.28      37.68        
 18 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR                 36.32      38.27        
 19 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR            39.40      38.32        
 20 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 43.00      38.73        
 21 Lu, Angela          13 UNGA-MR                36.03      38.79        
 22 Pablo, Aileen       14 FLY-MR                 38.16      38.85        
 23 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR                 41.52      39.05        
 24 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR                 35.89      39.09        
 25 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                  42.62      39.26        
 26 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR            38.03      39.28        
 27 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR            40.92      39.39        
 28 Lloyd, Cecilia      14 Ciy-MR                 40.26      39.62        
 29 Chen, Vicki         13 UNGA-MR                39.40      39.69        
 30 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR                 40.71      39.85        
 31 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR            41.03      39.91        
 32 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR            41.43      40.10        
 33 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR                 38.53      40.12        
 34 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR                 38.68      40.15        
 35 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR                 41.81      40.42        
 36 McCabe, Maggie      13 Ciy-MR                 44.91      40.44        
 37 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  40.71      41.06        
 38 Heisler, Lucy J     14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      41.15        
 39 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR                 43.67      41.17        
 40 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR              42.34      41.69        
 41 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR                 44.75      42.33        
 42 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                  40.29      42.65        
 43 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR                 46.26      42.85        
 44 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR                 42.86      43.04        
 45 Pang, Sharon A      14 Ciy-MR                 43.10      43.35        
 46 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      43.39        
 47 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                  46.64      43.65        
 48 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                  43.95      43.82        
 49 Hall, Alison E      13 Manta Rays-MR          45.01      43.91        
 50 Gomez, Kiara J      14 Twisters-MR            48.66      44.20        
 51 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR                 45.08      44.83        
 52 Kim, Deborah        13 FLY-MR                 44.82      44.84        
 53 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR                 43.06      44.93        
 54 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR            44.80      45.21        
 55 Duran, Melissa S    13 Ciy-MR                 49.51      45.35        
 56 Degante, Natalie    13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      45.90        
 57 Goncharova, Anna    13 RIST-MR                42.35      46.10        
 58 Rosales, Nallely    14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      46.43        
 59 Kwong, Shelia S     14 UNGA-MR                45.89      46.59        
 60 Daniels, A'Nejah    13 Metro Piranhas-MR      49.13      47.63        
 61 Hogan, Fiona R      13 Ciy-MR                 44.84      47.76        
 62 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.92        
 63 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR            46.93      48.22        
 64 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR      48.65      50.40        
 65 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR            53.75      52.82        
 66 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR               NT      55.56        
 67 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      54.39      55.63        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shanja, Arbra       14 FLY-MR                 28.61      28.46         20  
  2 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR            28.93      28.74         17  
  3 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR                 28.38      28.86         16  
  4 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR                 29.26      29.03         15  
  5 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR                 31.01      29.86         14  
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR            30.03      29.98         13  
  7 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR              30.56      30.34         12  
  8 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR                 35.00      30.37         11  
  9 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR                 30.78      30.44          9  
 10 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR              33.06      30.50          7  
 11 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR            31.71      30.65          6  
 12 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR            32.19      30.81          5  
 13 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR                 31.52      31.16          3.5
 13 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR            32.75      31.16          3.5
 15 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR            34.00      31.24          2  
 16 Jou, Stephanie      14 UNGA-MR                31.46      31.26          1  
 17 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR                 31.86      31.30        
 18 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                  32.32      31.32        
 19 Pablo, Aileen       14 FLY-MR                 31.16      31.45        
 20 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR            33.60      31.76        
 21 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR            32.89      31.90        
 22 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR                 32.42      31.97        
 23 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR                 35.41      32.11        
 24 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                  36.24      32.29        
 25 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR                 34.37      32.48        
 25 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR                 32.65      32.48        
 27 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR                 31.69      32.81        
 28 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR                 34.24      33.12        
 29 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                  33.34      33.36        
 30 Heisler, Lucy J     14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      33.40        
 31 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR                 30.80      33.41        
 32 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR                 34.69      33.45        
 33 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR                 34.39      33.51        
 34 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR                 36.24      34.06        
 35 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR                 33.53      34.36        
 36 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                  25.67      34.38        
 37 Coleman, Kaitlyn R  13 HS-MR                  40.68      35.13        
 38 Gomez, Kiara J      14 Twisters-MR            38.47      36.04        
 39 Kim, Deborah        13 FLY-MR                 36.81      36.06        
 40 McCabe, Maggie      13 Ciy-MR                 41.90      36.40        
 41 Pang, Sharon A      14 Ciy-MR                 40.56      36.75        
 41 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR            39.79      36.75        
 43 Alers, Danielle     13 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.21      36.82        
 44 Lloyd, Cecilia      14 Ciy-MR                 36.45      37.09        
 44 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR                 42.12      37.09        
 46 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                  35.39      37.17        
 47 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR            38.06      37.34        
 48 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR                 37.38      37.47        
 49 Lu, Angela          13 UNGA-MR                32.44      37.87        
 50 Ko, Jennifer E      14 FLY-MR                 38.64      38.34        
 51 Degante, Natalie    13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      38.73        
 52 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR                 38.79      39.67        
 53 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR            45.09      40.58        
 54 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR                 38.58      40.96        
 55 Duran, Melissa S    13 Ciy-MR                 43.51      41.04        
 56 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR            48.00      41.23        
 57 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.27      42.40        
 58 Hall, Alison E      13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      42.74        
 59 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR            40.60      42.93        
 60 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR            48.60      44.52        
 61 Narvaez, Lucia      13 RedTails-MR            43.47      45.10        
 62 Hogan, Fiona R      13 Ciy-MR                 44.31      45.84        
 63 Daniels, A'Nejah    13 Metro Piranhas-MR      54.58      46.62        
 64 Kwong, Shelia S     14 UNGA-MR                38.83      46.83        
 65 Rosales, Nallely    14 Manta Rays-MR             NT      47.43        
 66 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      47.56        
 67 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR            51.51      48.74        
 68 Hargrove, Kristin   13 Ciy-MR                 48.00      50.93        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 De los Santos, Dia  14 FLY-MR               1:04.27    1:03.97         20  
                  29.76     1:03.97 (34.21)                                        
  2 Betancourt, Lauren  14 FLY-MR               1:05.77    1:04.00         17  
                  30.03     1:04.00 (33.97)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah  13 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:05.78         16  
                  30.35     1:05.78 (35.43)                                        
  4 Shanja, Arbra       14 FLY-MR               1:08.46    1:05.80         15  
                  28.63     1:05.80 (37.17)                                        
  5 Haruki, Yuria       13 Twisters-MR          1:07.18    1:06.17         14  
                  31.34     1:06.17 (34.83)                                        
  6 Lim, Sally          13 FLY-MR               1:09.24    1:07.26         13  
                  32.07     1:07.26 (35.19)                                        
  7 Guaman, Kelly C     13 Twisters-MR          1:09.68    1:07.27         12  
                  31.24     1:07.27 (36.03)                                        
  8 Sung, Julia         14 Ciy-MR               1:07.62    1:07.97         11  
                  32.50     1:07.97 (35.47)                                        
  9 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            1:11.63    1:09.54          9  
                  33.74     1:09.54 (35.80)                                        
 10 Vanderlinden, Mari  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.24    1:09.81          7  
                  32.91     1:09.81 (36.90)                                        
 11 Neverson, Jair K    14 RedTails-MR          1:16.92    1:10.57          6  
                  33.86     1:10.57 (36.71)                                        
 12 Xue, Vanessa K      13 HS-MR                1:11.90    1:10.62          5  
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)                                        
 13 Qian, Ashley        13 Ciy-MR               1:10.67    1:10.81          4  
                  32.52     1:10.81 (38.29)                                        
 14 Ng, Lauren          13 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:11.75          3  
                  32.44     1:11.75 (39.31)                                        
 15 Pereira, Ellyshia   13 Ciy-MR               1:14.33    1:11.97          2  
                  33.60     1:11.97 (38.37)                                        
 16 Patafio, Giavanna   14 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:12.16          1  
                  32.55     1:12.16 (39.61)                                        
 17 Leong, Keara M      14 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:12.46        
                  32.63     1:12.46 (39.83)                                        
 18 Lewis, Kamara A     14 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:12.92        
                  33.26     1:12.92 (39.66)                                        
 19 Kraus, Katherine A  14 FLY-MR               1:14.09    1:12.96        
                  33.54     1:12.96 (39.42)                                        
 20 Pablo, Aileen       14 FLY-MR               1:12.31    1:12.98        
                  33.99     1:12.98 (38.99)                                        
 21 Coleman, Kristie M  13 HS-MR                1:19.93    1:13.27        
 22 McCarthy, Kellyn M  14 Ciy-MR               1:20.33    1:13.61        
 23 Santana, Melissa    14 RedTails-MR          1:16.89    1:14.01        
                  33.43     1:14.01 (40.58)                                        
 24 Cutrera, Gabriella  14 FLY-MR               1:17.46    1:14.08        
                  34.32     1:14.08 (39.76)                                        
 25 Pan, Jessica        14 Twisters-MR          1:24.10    1:14.13        
                  33.87     1:14.13 (40.26)                                        
 26 Goco, Chryzl V      13 Ciy-MR               1:15.21    1:14.93        
                  33.73     1:14.93 (41.20)                                        
 27 Lam, Carolina       13 Ciy-MR               1:15.34    1:15.30        
                  34.82     1:15.30 (40.48)                                        
 28 Heisler, Lucy J     14 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:16.05        
                  34.17     1:16.05 (41.88)                                        
 29 Xue, Rosalia S      14 HS-MR                1:17.40    1:16.07        
                  35.48     1:16.07 (40.59)                                        
 30 Brillson, Emily K   13 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:16.08        
                  35.77     1:16.08 (40.31)                                        
 31 Wu, Ellie           13 FLY-MR               1:17.17    1:16.17        
                  36.69     1:16.17 (39.48)                                        
 32 Ko, Jennifer E      14 FLY-MR               1:21.41    1:16.75        
                1:16.76         1:16.75 ( )                                        
 33 Merino, Jessica     14 Ciy-MR               1:21.75    1:16.77        
                1:16.82         1:16.77 ( )                                        
 34 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR                1:15.65    1:17.00        
                  35.29     1:17.00 (41.71)                                        
 35 Mirabal, Blair V    13 FLY-MR               1:21.54    1:17.26        
                1:17.22      1:17.26 (0.04)                                        
 36 McCabe, Maggie      13 Ciy-MR               1:24.02    1:18.07        
                  36.16     1:18.07 (41.91)                                        
 37 Merker, Amelia F    14 FLY-MR               1:10.97    1:18.16        
                  36.29     1:18.16 (41.87)                                        
 38 Lloyd, Cecilia      14 Ciy-MR               1:19.39    1:19.24        
 39 Gomez, Kiara J      14 Twisters-MR          1:24.59    1:20.03        
                  35.79     1:20.03 (44.24)                                        
 40 Hou, Diana          13 Twisters-MR          1:25.01    1:20.24        
                  37.82     1:20.24 (42.42)                                        
 41 Mitchell, Sierra    13 RedTails-MR          1:21.26    1:21.43        
                  39.03     1:21.43 (42.40)                                        
 42 Degante, Natalie    13 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:21.55        
                  37.10     1:21.55 (44.45)                                        
 43 Bai, Christina      13 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:21.97        
                  38.58     1:21.97 (43.39)                                        
 44 Pang, Sharon A      14 Ciy-MR               1:23.37    1:22.81        
                  38.44     1:22.81 (44.37)                                        
 45 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                1:20.00    1:22.94        
 46 Streitz, Munin      13 RIST-MR              1:18.72    1:23.05        
                  37.32     1:23.05 (45.73)                                        
 47 Landaw, Laura       13 Ciy-MR               1:21.22    1:23.77        
 48 Alers, Danielle     13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:21.26    1:23.89        
 49 Kim, Deborah        13 FLY-MR               1:36.22    1:24.64        
                  38.19     1:24.64 (46.45)                                        
 50 Duran, Melissa S    13 Ciy-MR               1:26.78    1:25.13        
                  38.58     1:25.13 (46.55)                                        
 51 Papigiotis, Alexia  14 Ciy-MR               1:32.58    1:26.01        
                  40.79     1:26.01 (45.22)                                        
 52 Hall, Alison E      13 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:28.08        
                  41.52     1:28.08 (46.56)                                        
 53 Lawrence, Jessie M  13 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:28.49        
                  42.12     1:28.49 (46.37)                                        
 54 Anderson, Stephani  13 Ciy-MR               1:26.71    1:29.10        
                  43.43     1:29.10 (45.67)                                        
 55 Clark, Jessica      14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:30.72    1:29.28        
                  43.59     1:29.28 (45.69)                                        
 56 Smith, Chelsey      13 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:30.49        
                  40.86     1:30.49 (49.63)                                        
 57 Salgado, Catalina   14 Twisters-MR          1:33.21    1:31.16        
                  43.37     1:31.16 (47.79)                                        
 58 Rosales, Nallely    14 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:34.98        
                  44.74     1:34.98 (50.24)                                        
 59 Daniels, A'Nejah    13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:46.91    1:36.55        
                  44.30     1:36.55 (52.25)                                        
 60 Berroa, Gabriela    13 RedTails-MR          1:44.44    1:38.48        
                  43.79     1:38.48 (54.69)                                        
 61 Hogan, Fiona R      13 Ciy-MR               1:38.70    1:39.99        
                  17.34   1:39.99 (1:22.65)                                        
 62 Addo, Tiffany       13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:34.64    1:40.00        
                  45.34     1:40.00 (54.66)                                        
 63 Hargrove, Kristin   13 Ciy-MR               1:50.00    1:40.07        
                  47.13     1:40.07 (52.94)                                        
 64 Alva, Connie        13 RedTails-MR          1:30.01    1:40.12        
                  47.47     1:40.12 (52.65)                                        
 65 Joesph, Chanel      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:47.02    1:46.66        
                  51.26     1:46.66 (55.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                57.66         DQ         34  
     1) Guaman, Kelly C 13              2) Vanderlinden, Mariel 13        
     3) Haruki, Yuria 13                4) Bouzarouata, Sarah 13          
                  30.78          DQ (24.86)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:01.00         DQ         18  
     1) Gomez, Kiara J 14               2) Pan, Jessica 14                
     3) Lewis, Kamara A 14              4) Hou, Diana 13                  
                  35.72          DQ (28.10)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       1:12.00         DQ         14  
                  33.57          DQ (30.61)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:10.09         DQ         28  
                  33.46          DQ (28.09)                                        
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ         24  
     1)                                 2) Xue, Vanessa K 13              
     3) Daly, Bronagh K 13              4) Rookwood, Shakiraye O 14       
                  33.97          DQ (28.15)                                        
 -- Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'A'            1:10.00         DQ         10  
     1) Addo, Tiffany 13                2) Clark, Jessica 14              
     3) Alers, Danielle 13              4) Daniels, A'Nejah 13            
                  38.30          DQ (31.66)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:10.00         DQ         26  
     1) Landaw, Laura 13                2) Lloyd, Cecilia 14              
     3) Goco, Chryzl V 13               4) Merino, Jessica 14             
                  34.83          DQ (27.14)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'C'                   1:17.00         DQ         12  
     1) Duran, Melissa S 13             2) Papigiotis, Alexia 14          
     3) Lam, Carolina 13                4) McCabe, Maggie 13              
                  35.65          DQ (28.96)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:03.00         DQ         32  
     1) Qian, Ashley 13                 2) Sung, Julia 14                 
     3) Pereira, Ellyshia C 13          4) McCarthy, Kellyn M 14          
                  31.77          DQ (27.36)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:04.00         DQ         30  
                  33.90          DQ (27.44)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:08.00         DQ         22  
                  34.63          DQ (28.93)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         59.00         DQ         40  
                  31.08          DQ (24.34)                                        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roesch, Megan E     26 Nyac-MR                24.50      24.82         20  
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR                 24.83      25.51         16.5
  2 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                  24.83      25.51         16.5
  4 Abbey Wilson, Erin  25 Nyac-MR                24.50      26.08         15  
  5 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR                 25.55      26.22         14  
  6 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR                 25.95      26.29         13  
  7 Shport, Marina V    24 Nyac-MR                25.50      26.48         12  
  8 Corwin, Elyse L     24 Nyac-MR                26.50      26.95         11  
  9 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            26.45      27.11          9  
 10 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR                 26.76      27.14          7  
 11 Sowinski, Marta U   15 FLY-MR                 26.85      27.20          6  
 12 Hamill, Blake F     27 Nyac-MR                26.00      27.24          5  
 13 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR                 26.79      27.37          4  
 14 McCluskey, Maureen  18 FLY-MR                 26.27      27.51          3  
 15 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR                 26.85      27.60          2  
 16 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 26.27      27.68          1  
 17 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                 26.77      27.71        
 18 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR                 26.34      27.82        
 19 Rogers, Allison B   23 Nyac-MR                27.50      27.89        
 20 Rockwell, Whitney   22 Nyac-MR                24.50      27.99        
 21 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR                 28.31      28.26        
 22 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.50      28.27        
 23 Griffis, Megan F    27 Nyac-MR                27.00      28.39        
 24 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR                 26.94      28.46        
 25 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR                 28.28      28.51        
 26 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR            28.28      28.52        
 27 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR            28.23      28.60        
 28 Guzman, Paula       16 FLY-MR                 27.97      28.61        
 29 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR            28.98      28.68        
 30 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 27.85      28.73        
 31 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR            28.88      28.80        
 32 Malloy, Colleen P   25 Nyac-MR                   NT      28.90        
 33 Maguire, Michelle   24 Nyac-MR                   NT      28.94        
 34 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR                 28.26      29.03        
 35 Suarez, Iliana      17 Ciy-MR                 27.82      29.09        
 36 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR                 28.64      29.13        
 36 Abramowitz, Ellen   17 Ciy-MR                 28.81      29.13        
 38 Sung, Jennifer      16 Ciy-MR                 29.04      29.14        
 39 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR                 26.77      29.30        
 39 Dryden, Nikki E     31 Nyac-MR                27.00      29.30        
 39 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR                 28.44      29.30        
 42 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR                 27.77      29.53        
 43 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR                 28.43      29.71        
 44 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR            29.43      30.12        
 45 Salonen, Gwynnen    18 FLY-MR                 29.25      30.22        
 46 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR                 28.88      30.36        
 47 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR                 28.52      30.46        
 48 Cuffe, Brianne M    17 Aquaflames-MR          30.21      30.54        
 49 Guelly, Gabi K      17 FLY-MR                 26.79      30.56        
 50 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.57        
 51 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR                 29.75      30.60        
 52 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR            30.46      31.03        
 53 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR                 32.04      31.45        
 54 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR            30.45      31.67        
 55 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR            30.32      31.70        
 56 Lozano, Gladys      16 RedTails-MR            31.61      32.58        
 57 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR                 31.44      32.89        
 58 Waring, Tara        15 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.13      34.26        
 59 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR            30.71      34.37        
 60 Rabin-Court, Emma   13 Aquaflames-MR          35.51      34.45        
 61 Justo, Fercandy     15 RedTails-MR            34.58      34.81        
 62 Benzvi, Leah        11 Aquaflames-MR          39.85      35.46        
 63 Jeng, Jessica I     16 Aquaflames-MR          37.88      35.71        
 64 Escolastico, Gracy  15 RedTails-MR            37.10      35.75        
 65 Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR          35.29      35.76        
 66 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR          38.77      36.15        
 67 Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR          35.77      36.55        
 68 Dutta, Rina         12 Aquaflames-MR          42.67      36.94        
 69 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR          54.72      38.72        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR                 29.81      30.43         20  
  2 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR                 29.73      30.48         17  
  3 Shport, Marina V    24 Nyac-MR                28.80      30.68         16  
  4 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR                 31.30      30.69         15  
  5 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR                 31.36      31.10         14  
  6 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR                 33.52      31.45         13  
  7 McCluskey, Maureen  18 FLY-MR                 29.73      31.74         12  
  8 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 30.76      32.04         11  
  9 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR                 30.61      32.31          9  
 10 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                 31.95      32.68          7  
 11 Sowinski, Marta U   15 FLY-MR                 34.00      32.71          6  
 12 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            32.80      32.81          5  
 13 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR                 32.47      33.13          4  
 14 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR                 31.18      33.18          3  
 15 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR      32.40      33.28          2  
 16 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR                 32.69      33.42          1  
 17 Guzman, Paula       16 FLY-MR                 31.71      33.62        
 18 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR                 33.65      33.65        
 19 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 31.71      34.07        
 20 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR            34.02      34.19        
 21 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR                 35.05      34.33        
 22 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR                 31.89      34.41        
 23 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR                 33.77      34.44        
 24 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR                 33.78      34.84        
 25 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR            33.93      34.97        
 26 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR                 33.29      35.03        
 27 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR            34.65      35.20        
 28 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR            33.00      35.30        
 29 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR                 36.11      35.60        
 30 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR                 34.35      35.82        
 31 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR                 34.41      35.85        
 32 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR            38.09      35.86        
 33 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR                 32.68      35.96        
 34 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR            36.09      36.16        
 35 Suarez, Iliana      17 Ciy-MR                 36.66      36.26        
 36 Sung, Jennifer      16 Ciy-MR                 36.44      36.34        
 37 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR                 36.44      36.37        
 38 Salonen, Gwynnen    18 FLY-MR                 34.28      36.70        
 39 Abramowitz, Ellen   17 Ciy-MR                 35.90      36.78        
 40 Guelly, Gabi K      17 FLY-MR                 33.71      36.99        
 41 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR            36.94      37.94        
 42 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR                 40.18      38.79        
 43 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR            34.49      38.89        
 44 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR                 38.85      39.59        
 45 Lozano, Gladys      16 RedTails-MR            39.28      39.98        
 46 Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR          40.00      40.55        
 47 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR            38.27      40.85        
 47 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR          41.44      40.85        
 49 Rabin-Court, Emma   13 Aquaflames-MR          40.11      41.36        
 50 Baldwin, Maria      12 Aquaflames-MR          38.53      41.91        
 51 Benzvi, Leah        11 Aquaflames-MR          41.25      42.46        
 52 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR          43.48      42.67        
 53 Dutta, Rina         12 Aquaflames-MR          44.72      44.50        
 54 Escolastico, Gracy  15 RedTails-MR            46.49      44.62        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR                 31.51      31.80         20  
  2 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                 32.86      34.02         17  
  3 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR                 33.24      34.11         16  
  4 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            34.66      34.72         15  
  5 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR                 35.07      35.52         14  
  6 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR                 37.95      35.68         13  
  7 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR                 37.70      36.11         12  
  8 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR                 35.33      36.15         11  
  9 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR                 35.72      36.44          9  
 10 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 36.60      37.07          7  
 11 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR            36.68      37.09          6  
 12 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR                 36.15      37.43          5  
 13 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR                 34.85      37.62          4  
 14 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR                 37.64      37.63          3  
 15 Sowinski, Marta U   15 FLY-MR                 44.00      37.72          2  
 16 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 36.05      37.98          1  
 17 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR            35.09      38.10        
 18 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR                 36.93      38.14        
 19 McCluskey, Maureen  18 FLY-MR                 36.94      38.56        
 20 Salonen, Gwynnen    18 FLY-MR                 42.42      38.65        
 21 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR                 38.36      38.85        
 22 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR                 36.85      38.87        
 23 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR                 41.60      39.36        
 24 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR                 40.63      40.01        
 25 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR            38.00      40.18        
 26 Suarez, Iliana      17 Ciy-MR                 43.68      40.35        
 27 Guzman, Paula       16 FLY-MR                 39.68      40.48        
 28 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR            42.09      40.58        
 29 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR                 39.96      40.59        
 30 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR                 39.25      40.61        
 31 Jeng, Jessica I     16 Aquaflames-MR          42.66      40.95        
 32 Abramowitz, Ellen   17 Ciy-MR                 39.22      40.97        
 33 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.07        
 34 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR            41.00      41.83        
 35 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR                 39.61      42.16        
 36 Sung, Jennifer      16 Ciy-MR                 42.89      42.26        
 37 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR            42.89      42.61        
 38 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR            44.77      43.57        
 39 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR                 42.76      44.09        
 40 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR                 43.41      44.64        
 41 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR                 45.08      44.66        
 42 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR            45.10      45.90        
 43 Lozano, Gladys      16 RedTails-MR            46.20      46.09        
 44 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR            47.38      47.83        
 45 Waring, Tara        15 Metro Piranhas-MR      48.84      48.75        
 46 Escolastico, Gracy  15 RedTails-MR            55.82      52.50        
 -- Baldwin, Gabriella  14 Aquaflames-MR          44.39         DQ        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR                 27.63      27.98         20  
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR                 27.92      28.38         17  
  3 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR                 30.08      29.24         16  
  4 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR                 32.02      29.44         15  
  5 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR                 31.29      29.85         14  
  6 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR                 28.57      30.00         12.5
  6 Shport, Marina V    24 Nyac-MR                29.00      30.00         12.5
  8 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR            29.90      30.20         11  
  9 McCluskey, Maureen  18 FLY-MR                 29.17      30.35          9  
 10 Sowinski, Marta U   15 FLY-MR                 32.00      30.49          7  
 11 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR                 29.38      30.86          6  
 12 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR                 31.44      31.00          5  
 13 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR                 32.22      31.17          4  
 14 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR                 29.61      31.26          3  
 15 Abramowitz, Ellen   17 Ciy-MR                 33.22      31.29          2  
 16 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR                 30.58      31.35          1  
 17 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                  30.48      31.38        
 18 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR      31.17      31.49        
 19 Guzman, Paula       16 FLY-MR                 30.48      31.59        
 20 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR                 33.44      31.60        
 21 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR                 32.28      31.61        
 22 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR            32.02      31.67        
 23 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR                 29.77      31.97        
 24 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR                 32.49      32.20        
 25 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR                 31.66      32.25        
 26 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR            32.15      32.28        
 27 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR                 32.50      32.33        
 28 Suarez, Iliana      17 Ciy-MR                 37.45      32.47        
 29 Mercurio, Alexandr  17 FLY-MR                 31.62      32.50        
 30 Cuffe, Brianne M    17 Aquaflames-MR          32.87      32.59        
 31 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.71        
 32 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR            37.09      32.81        
 33 Pepe, Samantha M    15 FLY-MR                 34.02      33.22        
 34 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR            36.09      33.29        
 35 Guelly, Gabi K      17 FLY-MR                 31.29      33.56        
 36 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR                 31.62      33.86        
 37 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR                 33.40      33.88        
 38 Salonen, Gwynnen    18 FLY-MR                 39.22      33.99        
 39 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR                 32.99      34.02        
 40 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR                 34.44      35.36        
 41 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR            40.52      35.37        
 42 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR            35.10      35.77        
 43 Sung, Jennifer      16 Ciy-MR                 36.38      36.85        
 44 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR            35.11      37.31        
 45 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR            37.27      37.76        
 46 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR                 37.23      37.92        
 47 Lozano, Gladys      16 RedTails-MR            37.32      38.66        
 48 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR                 40.42      39.63        
 49 Sosa, Lisbeth Meli  12 Aquaflames-MR          43.68      44.48        
 50 Escolastico, Gracy  15 RedTails-MR               NT      45.78        
 51 Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR          45.60      46.58        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casado, Laurie      16 Ciy-MR               1:05.51    1:03.12         20  
                  29.85     1:03.12 (33.27)                                        
  2 Geller, Carolyn F   16 Ciy-MR               1:03.55    1:03.99         17  
  3 Lilavois, Magalie   16 Ciy-MR               1:14.75    1:07.22         16  
                  31.03     1:07.22 (36.19)                                        
  4 Mulligan, Nicole A  16 Ciy-MR               1:10.81    1:07.38         15  
                  30.47     1:07.38 (36.91)                                        
  5 Mejia, Cinthia      16 RedTails-MR          1:07.56    1:07.61         14  
                  32.13     1:07.61 (35.48)                                        
  6 Leong, Deirdre      16 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:08.01         13  
                  30.38     1:08.01 (37.63)                                        
  7 Arana, Priscilla    16 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:08.16         12  
                  33.56     1:08.16 (34.60)                                        
  8 Kim, Jane           16 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:08.18         11  
                  32.62     1:08.18 (35.56)                                        
  9 Yoo, Andrea         16 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:08.30          9  
                  31.40     1:08.30 (36.90)                                        
 10 McCluskey, Maureen  18 FLY-MR               1:08.35    1:08.51          7  
                  31.55     1:08.51 (36.96)                                        
 11 Guelly, Kirsten H   15 FLY-MR               1:06.29    1:08.54          6  
                  30.72     1:08.54 (37.82)                                        
 12 Chen, Dawn          15 FLY-MR               1:08.63    1:08.69          5  
                  31.86     1:08.69 (36.83)                                        
 13 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:11.19    1:09.69          4  
                  16.41     1:09.69 (53.28)                                        
 14 Mercurio, Sophia    15 FLY-MR               1:08.69    1:10.17          3  
                  31.99     1:10.17 (38.18)                                        
 15 Guzman, Paula       16 FLY-MR               1:09.15    1:10.52          2  
                  32.78     1:10.52 (37.74)                                        
 16 Sowinski, Marta U   15 FLY-MR               1:12.00    1:10.58          1  
                  32.93     1:10.58 (37.65)                                        
 17 Mulligan, Kelly M   12 Ciy-MR               1:10.19    1:11.12        
                  32.68     1:11.12 (38.44)                                        
 18 Vermann, Kate       18 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:11.55        
                  34.71     1:11.55 (36.84)                                        
 19 Yoo, Melisa         16 FLY-MR               1:10.03    1:11.88        
                  33.89     1:11.88 (37.99)                                        
 20 Parra, Angela P     16 FLY-MR               1:12.06    1:11.91        
                  33.39     1:11.91 (38.52)                                        
 21 Tolento, Amanda     17 Ciy-MR               1:14.22    1:12.37        
                  33.65     1:12.37 (38.72)                                        
 22 Elizee, Juleen      16 Ciy-MR               1:09.99    1:12.94        
                  33.95     1:12.94 (38.99)                                        
 23 Mangino, Barbara    16 FLY-MR               1:11.90    1:12.99        
                  33.67     1:12.99 (39.32)                                        
 24 Neverson, Khira A   16 RedTails-MR          1:13.93    1:13.47        
                  33.71     1:13.47 (39.76)                                        
 25 Escudero, Cynthia   15 RedTails-MR          1:14.25    1:13.90        
                  32.56     1:13.90 (41.34)                                        
 26 Jonke, Gabrielle    17 FLY-MR               1:13.14    1:13.94        
                  34.05     1:13.94 (39.89)                                        
 27 Abramowitz, Ellen   17 Ciy-MR               1:17.69    1:14.13        
                  33.62     1:14.13 (40.51)                                        
 28 Rivera, Elizabeth   16 FLY-MR               1:11.45    1:14.95        
                  34.02     1:14.95 (40.93)                                        
 29 Suarez, Iliana      17 Ciy-MR               1:19.86    1:15.18        
                  35.33     1:15.18 (39.85)                                        
 30 Georgescu, Mary A   15 Twisters-MR          1:16.00    1:15.91        
                  34.18     1:15.91 (41.73)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Natasha  16 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:16.26        
                  34.80     1:16.26 (41.46)                                        
 32 Landaw, Grace E     17 Ciy-MR               1:13.40    1:16.58        
                  35.58     1:16.58 (41.00)                                        
 33 Suazo, Yadi         19 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:15.43    1:16.61        
                  33.20     1:16.61 (43.41)                                        
 34 Medrano, Rosanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:16.72    1:16.82        
                  34.82     1:16.82 (42.00)                                        
 35 Cuffe, Brianne M    17 Aquaflames-MR        1:26.44    1:16.84        
                  35.33     1:16.84 (41.51)                                        
 36 Salonen, Gwynnen    18 FLY-MR               1:22.78    1:16.94        
                  36.96     1:16.94 (39.98)                                        
 37 Sung, Jennifer      16 Ciy-MR               1:17.04    1:18.66        
                  37.05     1:18.66 (41.61)                                        
 38 Cabrera, Genesis    16 RedTails-MR          1:17.10    1:18.70        
                  36.93     1:18.70 (41.77)                                        
 39 McCalla, Dana       15 Ciy-MR               1:21.65    1:18.93        
                  35.55     1:18.93 (43.38)                                        
 40 Villegas, Joanna    16 RedTails-MR          1:20.65    1:21.86        
                  36.66     1:21.86 (45.20)                                        
 41 Alva, Angie         17 RedTails-MR          1:21.95    1:23.01        
                  39.32     1:23.01 (43.69)                                        
 42 Lozano, Gladys      16 RedTails-MR          1:24.29    1:23.05        
                  39.24     1:23.05 (43.81)                                        
 43 Vaughan, Amina      15 FLY-MR               1:23.98    1:24.52        
                  38.94     1:24.52 (45.58)                                        
 44 Rabin-Court, Emma   13 Aquaflames-MR        1:28.54    1:24.70        
                  41.33     1:24.70 (43.37)                                        
 45 Harrison, Laura     15 Ciy-MR               1:25.84    1:24.84        
                  39.01     1:24.84 (45.83)                                        
 46 Benzvi, Leah        11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.78    1:26.71        
                  40.54     1:26.71 (46.17)                                        
 47 Loginova, Maria     11 Aquaflames-MR        1:35.88    1:30.73        
                  44.92     1:30.73 (45.81)                                        
 48 Dutta, Rina         12 Aquaflames-MR        1:31.55    1:31.60        
                  44.76     1:31.60 (46.84)                                        
 49 Pan, Sophie         11 Aquaflames-MR        1:38.67    1:31.76        
                  41.45     1:31.76 (50.31)                                        
 50 Escolastico, Gracy  15 RedTails-MR          1:40.47    1:37.77        
                  16.53   1:37.77 (1:21.24)                                        
 51 Waring, Tara        15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:36.95    1:39.76        
                  44.02     1:39.76 (55.74)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:01.39         DQ         30  
                  32.96          DQ (27.28)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:07.00         DQ         26  
                  34.04          DQ (27.35)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'        1:10.09         DQ         22  
                  40.04          DQ (33.60)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'        1:05.09         DQ         24  
                  34.67          DQ (30.70)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:07.00         DQ         28  
     1) Tolento, Amanda 17              2) Landaw, Grace E 17             
     3) Elizee, Juleen 16               4) Suarez, Iliana 17              
                  33.43          DQ (26.90)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                     57.00         DQ         40  
     1) Mulligan, Nicole A 16           2) Casado, Laurie 16              
     3) Geller, Carolyn F 16            4) Lilavois, Magalie 16           
                  29.36          DQ (24.41)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:02.00         DQ         32  
                  30.64          DQ (26.15)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         57.00         DQ         34  
                  30.79          DQ (24.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              28.53      29.12         20  
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              30.30      30.66         17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.68         16  
  4 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              30.20      30.74         15  
  5 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              29.81      30.75         14  
  6 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              30.94      30.95         13  
  7 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              29.84      31.04         12  
  8 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 31.53      31.60         11  
  9 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              31.12      31.93          9  
 10 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              31.74      32.27          7  
 11 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR                 32.66      32.62          6  
 12 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.72          5  
 13 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            35.66      33.23          4  
 14 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            33.92      33.69          3  
 15 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              33.77      33.92          2  
 16 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            35.12      34.11          1  
 17 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.90      34.41        
 18 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            34.85      34.51        
 19 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 35.40      34.93        
 20 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR          36.64      35.01        
 21 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            36.93      35.17        
 21 Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR      39.20      35.17        
 23 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            35.98      35.30        
 24 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              36.50      35.71        
 25 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              40.95      35.84        
 26 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR          36.37      35.89        
 27 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 39.09      36.02        
 28 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR                 35.44      36.31        
 29 Su, Kyle            10 UNGA-MR                37.46      36.46        
 30 Shu, Andy           10 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.77        
 31 Su, Kevin           10 UNGA-MR                47.41      38.35        
 32 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR            38.17      38.65        
 33 Moore, Ian S         9 Manta Rays-MR          44.37      39.06        
 34 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR            39.00      39.18        
 35 Pinkhasov, Edward   10 Twisters-MR            44.60      39.30        
 36 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              40.54      39.37        
 37 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR            39.05      39.42        
 38 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR            40.50      39.51        
 39 Zheng, Christopher   9 UNGA-MR                41.56      39.90        
 40 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR                 38.70      39.91        
 41 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                38.53      40.73        
 42 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                  39.77      41.02        
 43 Teytelman, Michael   8 RIST-MR                41.35      41.34        
 44 Vaiman, Josh G       9 Aquaflames-MR          40.31      42.58        
 45 Yu, Kuan             9 LIAC-MR                43.23      43.15        
 46 Liu, Michael         9 UNGA-MR                47.41      44.02        
 47 Chu, Dennis          8 Ciy-MR                 46.07      44.05        
 48 Gupta, Vinay        10 Ciy-MR                 41.84      44.79        
 49 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            47.04      45.46        
 50 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR          49.78      45.74        
 51 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            44.99      46.11        
 52 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR          58.89      46.72        
 53 Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR            37.00      46.82        
 54 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR                 44.04      47.04        
 55 Jiminian, Daniel F  10 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      47.31        
 56 Yunging, Peter      10 RIST-MR                42.00      48.77        
 57 Satloff, Alexander  10 RIST-MR                56.00      53.62        
 58 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR          53.52      54.89        
 59 Barayev, Jacob       6 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.55    1:12.18        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              33.43      35.35         20  
  2 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              37.43      35.98         17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            36.29      36.10         16  
  4 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 37.02      36.27         15  
  5 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              36.81      36.32         14  
  6 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 36.62      36.64         13  
  7 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              37.65      36.81         12  
  8 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              37.25      36.89         11  
  9 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              38.27      37.13          9  
 10 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              36.39      37.92          7  
 11 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              36.89      38.27          6  
 12 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            39.72      39.56          5  
 13 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            44.34      41.11          4  
 14 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            42.70      41.55          3  
 15 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            41.60      41.76          2  
 16 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              42.77      41.84          1  
 17 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 41.64      41.95        
 18 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR          46.37      42.05        
 19 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            44.31      42.21        
 20 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                43.74      43.02        
 21 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              42.79      43.12        
 22 Su, Kyle            10 UNGA-MR                40.13      43.19        
 23 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR          42.66      43.66        
 24 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            42.10      43.82        
 25 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 45.65      43.83        
 26 Shu, Andy           10 FLY-MR                 45.00      43.98        
 27 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR            43.00      44.52        
 28 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              42.75      44.64        
 29 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR            46.12      44.99        
 30 Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.54      45.16        
 31 Moore, Ian S         9 Manta Rays-MR          45.49      45.60        
 32 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR            47.06      46.31        
 33 Asanjarani, Jonath  10 Ciy-MR                 45.93      46.47        
 34 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.96      46.72        
 35 Yu, Kuan             9 LIAC-MR                48.10      47.35        
 36 Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR            51.98      47.84        
 36 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              50.81      47.84        
 38 Pinkhasov, Edward   10 Twisters-MR            52.25      48.87        
 39 Rebeyev, Eliran     10 Aquaflames-MR          53.33      49.98        
 40 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.06      50.06        
 41 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR          53.32      50.83        
 42 Liu, Michael         9 UNGA-MR                53.13      51.03        
 43 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR                 49.92      51.37        
 44 Teytelman, Michael   8 RIST-MR                46.73      51.43        
 45 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR          49.63      51.61        
 46 Vaiman, Josh G       9 Aquaflames-MR          49.70      51.82        
 47 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR            51.34      52.17        
 48 Jiminian, Daniel F  10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09      52.19        
 49 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR            53.82      52.72        
 50 Lee, Alan            9 Ciy-MR                 51.63      52.78        
 51 Berchansky, Michae   9 Aquaflames-MR          50.71      53.23        
 52 Komet, Meir          9 Aquaflames-MR        1:01.02      53.57        
 53 Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR            42.00      56.48        
 54 Eliav, Samuel        7 Aquaflames-MR          57.18      56.92        
 55 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR                 50.42      57.09        
 56 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR          57.05      58.72        
 57 Chu, Brian           8 Ciy-MR                 49.00      59.31        
 -- Barayev, Jacob       6 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.23         DQ        
 -- Park, Won S          8 Twisters-MR            55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              38.12      38.04         20  
  2 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            45.39      41.88         16.5
  2 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR          42.58      41.88         16.5
  4 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              45.90      42.00         15  
  5 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 45.88      42.23         14  
  6 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              47.47      42.39         13  
  7 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 43.83      42.44         12  
  8 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              43.25      42.56         11  
  9 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              43.00      42.72          9  
 10 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              42.58      43.44          7  
 11 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 44.13      44.02          6  
 12 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              44.63      44.38          5  
 13 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR            46.47      44.78          4  
 14 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            47.57      44.96          3  
 15 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR            48.00      46.17          2  
 16 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            50.61      46.28          1  
 17 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              45.90      46.76        
 18 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              49.69      47.19        
 19 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.98      48.20        
 20 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            47.03      48.41        
 21 Su, Kevin           10 UNGA-MR                50.48      48.63        
 22 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            50.11      48.70        
 23 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.06      50.28        
 24 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.38      50.92        
 25 Shu, Andy           10 FLY-MR                 51.60      50.96        
 26 Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.16      51.27        
 27 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                49.74      51.74        
 28 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              50.20      51.76        
 29 Yu, Kuan             9 LIAC-MR                54.82      52.13        
 30 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            52.26      52.79        
 31 Moore, Ian S         9 Manta Rays-MR          50.75      52.85        
 32 Pinkhasov, Edward   10 Twisters-MR            57.99      52.87        
 33 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR            57.90      53.99        
 34 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR                 52.64      54.24        
 35 Zheng, Christopher   9 UNGA-MR                53.30      55.05        
 36 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              51.06      55.12        
 37 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                     NT      55.49        
 38 Barayev, Isaac       8 Aquaflames-MR        1:06.99      56.79        
 39 Tokar, Sam           9 Aquaflames-MR          54.73      56.90        
 40 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR               1:01.86      58.28        
 41 Chu, Dennis          8 Ciy-MR                 54.00      58.32        
 42 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            59.79      58.47        
 43 Rebeyev, Eliran     10 Aquaflames-MR          58.95      59.04        
 44 Eliav, Nathaniel     9 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.12      59.22        
 45 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:00.90        
 46 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 59.86    1:03.52        
 47 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          1:12.60    1:05.48        
 48 Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR            50.00    1:06.18        
 49 Park, Won S          8 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:13.47        
 -- Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              48.80         DQ        
 -- Su, Kyle            10 UNGA-MR                44.71         DQ        
 -- Eliav, Samuel        7 Aquaflames-MR        1:02.66         DQ        
 -- Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 48.11         DQ        
 -- Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR          53.45         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR              32.67      33.76         20  
  2 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              34.02      34.30         17  
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            38.70      34.37         16  
  4 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR              34.79      34.87         15  
  5 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR              35.15      35.17         14  
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR              33.31      36.04         13  
  7 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR                 37.56      36.68         12  
  8 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              36.09      36.85         11  
  9 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR                 34.75      37.06          9  
 10 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR              41.75      37.66          7  
 11 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR                 38.78      37.96          6  
 12 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR            40.33      39.41          5  
 13 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR             NT      41.01          4  
 14 Gupta, Vinay        10 Ciy-MR                 45.44      41.33          3  
 15 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR      45.90      41.74          2  
 16 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              43.64      42.22          1  
 17 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR              50.64      42.25        
 18 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR                 38.38      42.43        
 19 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            50.09      42.90        
 20 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR                 42.18      42.93        
 21 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR            43.65      43.23        
 22 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.01      44.07        
 23 Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR          49.53      44.37        
 24 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR            42.84      44.38        
 25 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR      47.59      44.86        
 26 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            43.18      45.63        
 27 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR            45.00      46.00        
 28 Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR                 50.00      47.07        
 29 McNeary, Jeffrey L   9 LIAC-MR                52.13      48.13        
 30 Shu, Andy           10 FLY-MR                 43.35      48.49        
 31 Moore, Ian S         9 Manta Rays-MR          58.78      49.22        
 32 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR          1:04.42      49.28        
 33 Su, Kevin           10 UNGA-MR                54.56      50.01        
 34 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR                 49.04      50.12        
 35 Zheng, Christopher   9 UNGA-MR                50.34      51.14        
 36 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                     NT      51.49        
 37 Pinkhasov, Edward   10 Twisters-MR            53.00      53.15        
 38 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR              59.55      53.26        
 39 Liu, Michael         9 UNGA-MR                54.56      54.29        
 40 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              57.43      54.32        
 41 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR                 57.51      58.06        
 42 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          1:08.07    1:01.93        
 43 Lee, Alan            9 Ciy-MR                 59.90    1:03.99        
 44 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:04.88        
 -- Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR              44.64         DQ        
 -- Park, Won S          8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR            45.00         DQ        
 -- Yu, Kuan             9 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
 -- Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR            45.00         DQ        
 -- Chu, Dennis          8 Ciy-MR                 52.00         DQ        
 -- Chu, Brian           8 Ciy-MR                 51.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            1:14.95    1:15.69         20  
                  35.24     1:15.69 (40.45)                                        
  2 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            1:15.65    1:16.08         17  
                  36.72     1:16.08 (39.36)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E   10 Badger-MR            1:17.16    1:17.17         16  
                  36.85     1:17.17 (40.32)                                        
  4 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:17.21         15  
                  36.22     1:17.21 (40.99)                                        
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:17.37         14  
                  34.31     1:17.37 (43.06)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            1:18.90    1:18.37         13  
                  35.84     1:18.37 (42.53)                                        
  7 WU, Kevin Z          9 FLY-MR               1:20.44    1:18.70         12  
                  37.76     1:18.70 (40.94)                                        
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy  10 Badger-MR            1:15.75    1:19.51         11  
                  37.45     1:19.51 (42.06)                                        
  9 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:15.43    1:21.79          9  
                  37.71     1:21.79 (44.08)                                        
 10 De los Santos, Chr  10 FLY-MR               1:19.58    1:22.43          7  
                  37.56     1:22.43 (44.87)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Kevin      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:24.57          6  
                  38.45     1:24.57 (46.12)                                        
 12 Zezula, Mateusz      9 Twisters-MR          1:32.81    1:24.77          5  
                  40.17     1:24.77 (44.60)                                        
 13 Li, Alan             9 FLY-MR               1:25.12    1:26.34          4  
                  41.37     1:26.34 (44.97)                                        
 14 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:29.77    1:27.36          3  
                  41.19     1:27.36 (46.17)                                        
 15 Varshisky, Samuel    9 Badger-MR            1:24.33    1:27.84          2  
                  41.86     1:27.84 (45.98)                                        
 16 Foo, Felix X         9 FLY-MR               1:24.33    1:28.60          1  
                  42.49     1:28.60 (46.11)                                        
 17 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.49    1:29.86        
                  41.94     1:29.86 (47.92)                                        
 18 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR            1:31.52    1:29.99        
                  20.83   1:29.99 (1:09.16)                                        
 19 Pan, Noah            9 Ciy-MR               1:31.46    1:30.15        
                  42.40     1:30.15 (47.75)                                        
 20 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR          1:46.74    1:30.37        
                  41.07     1:30.37 (49.30)                                        
 21 Moran, Harry H      10 Manta Rays-MR        1:30.58    1:30.49        
                  43.13     1:30.49 (47.36)                                        
 22 De La Cruz, Edwin   10 RedTails-MR          1:32.31    1:30.80        
                  17.38   1:30.80 (1:13.42)                                        
 23 Harrison, William    9 Ciy-MR               1:30.55    1:31.46        
                  42.05     1:31.46 (49.41)                                        
 24 Zhou, Ethan         10 Twisters-MR          1:34.97    1:33.15        
                  44.95     1:33.15 (48.20)                                        
 25 Cornwallis, Robert  10 Twisters-MR          1:35.00    1:34.23        
                  16.09   1:34.23 (1:18.14)                                        
 26 Messak, George K    10 Twisters-MR          1:50.74    1:35.46        
                  41.43     1:35.46 (54.03)                                        
 27 Streeter, Myles      9 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:34.55    1:35.95        
                  44.37     1:35.95 (51.58)                                        
 28 Wright, Jequelle     7 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:35.78    1:38.64        
                  47.80     1:38.64 (50.84)                                        
 29 Gupta, Vinay        10 Ciy-MR               1:37.99    1:39.37        
                  45.22     1:39.37 (54.15)                                        
 30 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:28.64    1:42.64        
                  48.45     1:42.64 (54.19)                                        
 31 Sanogo, Ousmane      8 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:36.87    1:42.88        
                  49.59     1:42.88 (53.29)                                        
 32 Pinkhasov, Edward   10 Twisters-MR          1:41.00    1:43.82        
                  50.64     1:43.82 (53.18)                                        
 33 Bidwell, Alec J      8 Badger-MR            1:44.58    1:44.23        
                  51.79     1:44.23 (52.44)                                        
 34 McBride, Justin J   10 FLY-MR               1:45.60    1:46.02        
                  49.12     1:46.02 (56.90)                                        
 35 YU, Dominic          9 Twisters-MR          1:49.89    1:46.93        
                  49.96     1:46.93 (56.97)                                        
 36 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                     NT    1:49.96        
                  51.99     1:49.96 (57.97)                                        
 37 De los Santos, Sea   9 FLY-MR               1:46.36    1:54.23        
                  55.98     1:54.23 (58.25)                                        
 38 Nudell, Isaack      10 RedTails-MR          2:08.59    1:56.92        
                  54.89   1:56.92 (1:02.03)                                        
 39 Lee, Alan            9 Ciy-MR               1:53.02    1:57.89        
                  56.35   1:57.89 (1:01.54)                                        
 40 Wronecki, Adam       9 Twisters-MR          1:44.00    2:01.37        
                  57.00   2:01.37 (1:04.37)                                        
 41 Ortega, Xavier      10 RedTails-MR          2:02.48    2:04.62        
                  56.26   2:04.62 (1:08.36)                                        
 -- Silberberg, Eric J   9 Manta Rays-MR             NT         DQ        
                  42.01          DQ (51.34)                                        
 -- Amalvert, George    10 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:45.82         DQ        
                  47.76          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Chu, Brian           8 Ciy-MR               2:02.20         DQ        
                  59.95          DQ (58.93)                                        
 -- Smith, William      10 RedTails-MR          1:45.09         DQ        
                  53.58        DQ (1:15.04)                                        
 -- Shu, Andy           10 FLY-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
                  46.52          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Cullen, Patrick L    9 FLY-MR               1:45.02         DQ        
                  51.50          DQ (54.31)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:02.31         DQ         30  
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 10             2) Guo, Andrew 10                 
     3) Messak, George K 10             4) Barbosa, Kevin 10              
                  38.86          DQ (32.99)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT         DQ         28  
     1) Belozerov, Alex 10              2) Zhou, Ethan 10                 
     3) Choi, Timothy 10                4) YU, Dominic 9                  
                  42.30          DQ (34.05)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:19.75         DQ        
                  52.55          DQ (18.19)                                        
 -- Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'A'            1:09.50         DQ         26  
     1) Wright, Jequelle 7              2) Amalvert, George 10            
     3) Ship, Isaiah 10                 4) Sanogo, Ousmane 8              
                  43.91          DQ (37.38)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:10.55         DQ         32  
     1) Varshisky, Samuel M 9           2) Egan, Liam R 9                 
     3) Mannix, Richard E 10            4) Buttigieg, Timothy W 10        
                  39.85          DQ (29.18)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:15.22         DQ         24  
     1) Cohen, Greyson N 10             2) Bidwell, Alec J 8              
     3) Bravo, David 8                  4) Smoor, Jack J 10               
                  48.79          DQ (32.92)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:05.13         DQ         40  
     1) Bidwell, Ian W 9                2) Aventuro, Christopher J 10     
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 10              4) Kennon, Declan P 10            
                  35.42          DQ (29.45)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:05.00         DQ         34  
                  37.38          DQ (31.16)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:19.00         DQ         22  
     1) Pan, Noah 9                     2) Lee, Alan 9                    
     3) Harrison, William L 9           4) Asanjarani, Jonathan D 10      
                  45.31          DQ (37.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            25.41      25.49         20  
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              26.00      25.74         17  
  3 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            26.57      26.49         16  
  4 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              26.75      26.52         15  
  5 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              27.17      26.91         14  
  6 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR            27.42      26.92         13  
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            27.45      27.28         12  
  8 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            26.88      27.33         11  
  9 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            27.36      27.45          9  
 10 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            27.81      27.83          7  
 11 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            28.07      27.93          6  
 12 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              27.97      28.22          5  
 13 Wittwer, Peter      12 Badger-MR              29.51      28.59          4  
 14 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 29.26      28.68          2.5
 14 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 29.14      28.68          2.5
 16 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            28.73      28.75          1  
 17 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              28.76      28.80        
 18 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              29.03      28.96        
 19 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR              28.45      29.02        
 20 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR                 30.00      29.12        
 21 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              29.66      29.16        
 22 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 29.77      29.52        
 23 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              30.56      29.97        
 24 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 30.03      30.15        
 25 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            30.46      30.30        
 26 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            29.95      30.63        
 27 Palacio, David D    11 HS-MR                  31.71      30.87        
 28 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              34.21      30.89        
 29 Zhao, Harrison      12 UNGA-MR                32.01      30.91        
 30 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  31.99      30.93        
 31 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              31.89      31.03        
 32 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              30.00      31.14        
 33 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  32.32      31.19        
 34 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 31.33      31.30        
 35 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            31.49      31.57        
 36 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 33.32      31.59        
 37 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 31.02      31.62        
 38 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 31.53      31.88        
 39 Chang, Lawrence     11 UNGA-MR                32.62      32.17        
 40 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 32.08      32.23        
 41 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                34.24      32.48        
 42 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 31.59      32.50        
 43 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR              31.94      32.72        
 44 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.79      32.82        
 45 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 32.48      32.85        
 46 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR                 31.64      32.97        
 47 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      34.22      33.03        
 48 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            34.05      33.55        
 49 Ma, Kelvin F        12 UNGA-MR                35.44      33.69        
 50 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR                34.55      33.83        
 51 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR          38.97      33.97        
 52 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                34.86      34.23        
 53 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR                 34.49      34.30        
 54 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.46        
 55 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR            34.51      34.55        
 56 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            36.52      34.69        
 57 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR                 33.29      34.78        
 58 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR                 35.74      34.83        
 59 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.54        
 60 Gordon, Dylan M     11 Ciy-MR                 36.71      36.11        
 61 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR              42.11      36.15        
 62 Dow, Alexander T    12 RIST-MR                46.00      36.51        
 63 Rentas, Kevin       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.00      36.84        
 64 Cheng, Luis         11 UNGA-MR                35.55      36.99        
 65 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR            35.07      37.06        
 66 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                39.10      37.07        
 67 Krische, Eddie J    11 Ciy-MR                 41.63      38.59        
 68 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR            41.63      39.59        
 69 Kell, Leo J         11 RIST-MR                52.00      42.69        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            28.67      28.54         20  
  2 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR            30.18      29.65         17  
  3 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              29.33      29.92         16  
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              29.34      30.46         15  
  5 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            31.40      30.98         14  
  6 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            30.86      31.78         13  
  7 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              32.16      32.33         12  
  8 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR              32.24      32.61         11  
  9 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              32.68      32.64          9  
 10 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            34.42      33.24          7  
 11 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.50          6  
 12 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              33.18      33.51          5  
 13 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 34.90      33.69          4  
 14 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            33.80      33.78          3  
 15 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              34.51      34.01          2  
 16 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            34.24      34.13          1  
 17 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              35.04      34.18        
 18 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            33.39      34.20        
 19 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            33.67      34.56        
 20 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              35.66      34.63        
 21 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 34.78      34.71        
 22 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              36.77      35.13        
 22 Wittwer, Peter      12 Badger-MR              35.83      35.13        
 24 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR                 36.00      35.15        
 25 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 35.63      35.36        
 26 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 37.46      35.56        
 27 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  35.73      36.37        
 28 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 35.69      36.41        
 28 Palacio, David D    11 HS-MR                  36.76      36.41        
 30 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            36.73      36.42        
 31 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  41.19      36.57        
 32 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            35.45      36.62        
 33 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              37.91      37.01        
 34 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 38.47      37.15        
 35 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 38.08      37.21        
 36 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 38.29      37.65        
 37 Zhao, Harrison      12 UNGA-MR                36.33      37.95        
 38 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 39.14      38.19        
 39 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR              38.17      38.60        
 40 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR                 38.50      38.74        
 41 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR                 39.30      38.81        
 42 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      42.15      38.92        
 43 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            39.18      39.08        
 44 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                39.25      39.45        
 45 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 38.31      39.53        
 46 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              42.50      39.86        
 47 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 40.23      39.93        
 48 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            40.79      40.16        
 49 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR                 40.43      41.30        
 50 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR            41.44      41.32        
 51 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      50.23      42.17        
 52 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR          45.69      42.44        
 53 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                44.09      42.45        
 54 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR                 43.00      42.73        
 55 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR            43.51      42.77        
 56 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR                 45.25      43.28        
 57 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                46.71      43.61        
 58 Gordon, Dylan M     11 Ciy-MR                 37.41      44.75        
 59 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR            44.61      45.32        
 60 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR              48.10      46.14        
 61 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                48.46      46.22        
 62 Qu, Nelson          12 UNGA-MR                41.33      47.55        
 63 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR                46.55      47.89        
 64 Rentas, Kevin       12 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      53.64        
 65 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR            51.33      55.15        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR            33.18      32.42         20  
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              36.77      33.31         17  
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            33.62      33.68         16  
  4 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            34.24      33.92         15  
  5 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            33.55      34.00         14  
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              33.57      34.44         13  
  7 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              36.77      35.22         12  
  8 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            36.51      36.98         11  
  9 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              37.93      37.83          9  
 10 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 37.59      37.85          7  
 11 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR              40.00      38.02          6  
 12 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            38.37      38.09          4.5
 12 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR                 38.72      38.09          4.5
 14 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            39.45      38.18          3  
 15 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 38.81      38.36          2  
 16 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            39.91      38.92          1  
 17 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            37.69      39.06        
 18 Zhao, Harrison      12 UNGA-MR                40.29      39.07        
 19 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 38.17      39.52        
 20 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR            39.77      39.64        
 21 Wittwer, Peter      12 Badger-MR              41.76      39.99        
 22 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 42.05      40.00        
 23 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            39.44      40.14        
 24 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            38.68      40.22        
 25 Palacio, David D    11 HS-MR                  40.27      40.36        
 26 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              43.35      41.08        
 27 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              42.58      41.09        
 27 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            41.52      41.09        
 29 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              42.00      41.52        
 30 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              45.00      41.59        
 31 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  40.76      41.72        
 32 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 45.84      41.87        
 33 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 41.65      42.08        
 34 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              43.73      42.09        
 35 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 40.00      42.28        
 36 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 43.41      42.57        
 37 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR                 42.26      42.79        
 38 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            41.78      42.81        
 39 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              42.33      42.96        
 40 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR                 46.81      43.72        
 41 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              42.82      43.78        
 42 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 45.45      44.22        
 43 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 43.60      44.42        
 44 Rentas, Kevin       12 Metro Piranhas-MR      52.50      44.61        
 45 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR            45.41      44.67        
 46 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                47.14      44.92        
 47 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 43.48      44.99        
 48 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR                 47.99      45.46        
 49 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR              44.05      45.66        
 50 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                49.77      45.85        
 51 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      43.00      45.86        
 52 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR              45.99      46.04        
 53 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR            46.49      46.09        
 54 Chang, Lawrence     11 UNGA-MR                45.87      46.27        
 55 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      46.64      46.53        
 56 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  47.16      47.07        
 57 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                48.13      47.33        
 58 Cheng, Luis         11 UNGA-MR                46.57      47.49        
 59 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR          47.72      47.50        
 60 Ma, Kelvin F        12 UNGA-MR                46.57      47.87        
 61 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR            48.88      48.39        
 62 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            49.70      49.14        
 63 Dow, Alexander T    12 RIST-MR                54.00      50.78        
 64 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR                54.05      52.50        
 65 Qu, Nelson          12 UNGA-MR                53.79      52.62        
 66 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      53.67        
 67 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                53.41      53.97        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR              27.18      27.33         20  
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR            27.21      27.62         17  
  3 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR            28.59      28.20         16  
  4 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              28.25      28.33         15  
  5 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR            29.96      29.11         14  
  6 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.84         13  
  7 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR            30.87      30.39         12  
  8 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR            30.99      30.56         11  
  9 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR              30.37      30.66          9  
 10 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR            30.10      30.81          7  
 11 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR              32.38      30.98          6  
 12 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            31.60      31.01          5  
 13 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR              32.31      31.24          4  
 14 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR              32.37      31.74          3  
 15 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR                 32.32      32.09          2  
 16 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR              31.91      32.65          1  
 17 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR                 34.38      33.02        
 17 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR            32.89      33.02        
 19 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR              33.52      33.06        
 20 Zhao, Harrison      12 UNGA-MR                34.46      33.47        
 21 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR                 32.20      33.58        
 22 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR            35.36      33.74        
 23 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                  32.57      33.84        
 24 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR                 34.51      34.62        
 25 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR            35.84      34.70        
 26 Wittwer, Peter      12 Badger-MR              34.55      35.08        
 27 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR              35.78      35.56        
 28 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR                 36.04      36.12        
 29 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR                 33.70      36.29        
 29 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR                 33.53      36.29        
 31 Chang, Lawrence     11 UNGA-MR                38.11      36.32        
 32 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR                 35.25      36.34        
 33 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR              36.55      36.35        
 34 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR              36.71      36.41        
 35 Palacio, David D    11 HS-MR                  37.25      36.59        
 36 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR            36.74      36.64        
 37 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR              36.25      37.21        
 38 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.84      37.76        
 39 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR                 39.19      37.90        
 40 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR            38.30      37.94        
 41 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.43        
 42 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR                 36.28      38.49        
 43 Benoit, Paul A      11 LIAC-MR                41.98      39.10        
 44 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR                 39.76      39.69        
 45 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR                 39.66      39.83        
 46 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                  40.36      39.84        
 47 Fiesco, Kenneth     11 Twisters-MR            42.71      39.88        
 48 Herndon, Patrick    12 LIAC-MR                45.61      40.15        
 49 Chan, Brendan       11 LIAC-MR                44.89      40.60        
 50 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR      44.40      41.27        
 51 Cheng, Luis         11 UNGA-MR                42.00      41.38        
 52 Ma, Kelvin F        12 UNGA-MR                47.00      41.79        
 53 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR            39.89      42.16        
 54 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR                 44.92      42.50        
 55 Ng, Nicholas        12 LIAC-MR                55.00      42.99        
 56 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR            44.87      43.98        
 57 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR              50.32      44.80        
 58 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR             NT      45.51        
 59 Decker, Philip K    11 LIAC-MR                44.54      45.87        
 60 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR            50.23      50.01        
 61 Krische, Eddie J    11 Ciy-MR                 53.63      53.21        
 62 Natbony, Sam J      11 Badger-MR              45.00      55.97        
 63 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          1:02.95    1:05.27        
 -- Qu, Nelson          12 UNGA-MR                55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            1:04.75    1:03.96         20  
                  29.66     1:03.96 (34.30)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.53    1:04.05         17  
                  29.05     1:04.05 (35.00)                                        
  3 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:04.08         16  
                  29.63     1:04.08 (34.45)                                        
  4 Torres, David J     12 Twisters-MR          1:06.23    1:04.35         15  
                  15.40     1:04.35 (48.95)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald   12 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:06.19         14  
                  31.97     1:06.19 (34.22)                                        
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   11 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:07.32         13  
                  32.83     1:07.32 (34.49)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            1:07.26    1:07.59         12  
                  32.39     1:07.59 (35.20)                                        
  8 Dervisevic, Alen    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.29    1:07.73         11  
                  30.34     1:07.73 (37.39)                                        
  9 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.55    1:08.71          9  
                  30.78     1:08.71 (37.93)                                        
 10 Mercurio, Joseph    11 Twisters-MR          1:11.25    1:11.36          7  
                  33.16     1:11.36 (38.20)                                        
 11 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:11.41          6  
                  33.12     1:11.41 (38.29)                                        
 12 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:12.02          5  
                  32.74     1:12.02 (39.28)                                        
 13 Pu, Austin          11 Twisters-MR          1:13.91    1:12.05          4  
                  35.01     1:12.05 (37.04)                                        
 14 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            1:12.74    1:13.05          3  
                  33.01     1:13.05 (40.04)                                        
 15 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            1:16.17    1:13.68          2  
                  34.06     1:13.68 (39.62)                                        
 16 Dong, Richard       11 Twisters-MR          1:14.03    1:13.84          1  
                  33.44     1:13.84 (40.40)                                        
 17 Yan, Jeffrey        12 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:14.39        
                  35.14     1:14.39 (39.25)                                        
 18 Towne, Mitchell R   12 Badger-MR            1:13.45    1:14.61        
                  34.66     1:14.61 (39.95)                                        
 19 Anderson, Tom R     12 Ciy-MR               1:16.18    1:15.23        
                  35.21     1:15.23 (40.02)                                        
 20 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            1:16.10    1:15.87        
                  34.33     1:15.87 (41.54)                                        
 21 Wittwer, Peter      12 Badger-MR            1:16.83    1:15.89        
                  35.57     1:15.89 (40.32)                                        
 22 De Las Cuevas, Mar  12 FLY-MR               1:24.16    1:16.17        
                  33.71     1:16.17 (42.46)                                        
 23 Barry, Charles C    11 Badger-MR            1:11.57    1:16.18        
                  34.16     1:16.18 (42.02)                                        
 24 Moon, Jay           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.14    1:16.19        
                  35.95     1:16.19 (40.24)                                        
 25 McCann, Brendan A   11 Ciy-MR               1:13.46    1:16.51        
                  37.90     1:16.51 (38.61)                                        
 26 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            1:18.41    1:16.77        
                  35.71     1:16.77 (41.06)                                        
 27 Knight, Jordan      11 FLY-MR               1:19.12    1:16.83        
                  35.34     1:16.83 (41.49)                                        
 28 Shartava, Elia L    12 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:16.93        
                  35.80     1:16.93 (41.13)                                        
 29 Reich, Joseph S     12 Twisters-MR          1:21.12    1:17.17        
                  35.70     1:17.17 (41.47)                                        
 30 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            1:19.22    1:17.30        
                  38.61     1:17.30 (38.69)                                        
 31 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                1:18.09    1:17.56        
                  35.24     1:17.56 (42.32)                                        
 32 Qiao, Andrew        12 FLY-MR               1:19.15    1:19.26        
                  35.87     1:19.26 (43.39)                                        
 33 Palacio, David D    11 HS-MR                1:19.95    1:19.50        
                  37.14     1:19.50 (42.36)                                        
 34 Chen, Oliver        12 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:20.03        
                  37.49     1:20.03 (42.54)                                        
 35 Infante, Justin L   11 RedTails-MR          1:17.71    1:20.73        
                  38.64     1:20.73 (42.09)                                        
 36 Turek-Herman, Josh  12 Ciy-MR               1:21.65    1:22.13        
                  37.51     1:22.13 (44.62)                                        
 37 Chan, Conan T       12 Ciy-MR               1:29.60    1:22.38        
                  38.93     1:22.38 (43.45)                                        
 38 McInerney, Andrew   11 Badger-MR            1:22.84    1:22.42        
                  39.29     1:22.42 (43.13)                                        
 39 Spinelli, Eddie F   11 HS-MR                1:25.02    1:22.51        
                  37.35     1:22.51 (45.16)                                        
 40 Grippo, Joseph      11 FLY-MR               1:46.24    1:23.16        
                  38.59     1:23.16 (44.57)                                        
 41 Chen, Dennis        11 Ciy-MR               1:22.41    1:23.24        
                  39.46     1:23.24 (43.78)                                        
 42 Lam, Kevin          11 Ciy-MR               1:22.44    1:23.80        
                  39.48     1:23.80 (44.32)                                        
 43 Chen, Zhaoyu        12 RedTails-MR          1:25.73    1:24.39        
                  40.92     1:24.39 (43.47)                                        
 44 Higham, Devon A     11 Badger-MR            1:26.95    1:24.72        
                  40.71     1:24.72 (44.01)                                        
 45 Alers, Louis        11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:24.60    1:25.62        
                  40.65     1:25.62 (44.97)                                        
 46 Salgado, Daniel E   11 Twisters-MR          1:27.66    1:26.37        
                  40.42     1:26.37 (45.95)                                        
 47 Hidalgo, Omar       11 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:34.44    1:26.46        
                  41.34     1:26.46 (45.12)                                        
 48 Reyes, Christopher  11 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:27.26        
                  41.24     1:27.26 (46.02)                                        
 49 Ng, Justin N        12 Ciy-MR               1:38.38    1:30.30        
                  41.36     1:30.30 (48.94)                                        
 50 Quing, Steven       11 Twisters-MR          1:33.80    1:31.51        
                  42.89     1:31.51 (48.62)                                        
 51 Gordon, Dylan M     11 Ciy-MR               1:37.19    1:31.87        
                  41.93     1:31.87 (49.94)                                        
 52 Cretinon, Eddie H   12 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:32.32        
                1:32.64         1:32.32 ( )                                        
 53 Chen, Ronald        11 Ciy-MR               1:36.21    1:34.95        
                  44.75     1:34.95 (50.20)                                        
 54 Amiama-Gomez, Ramo  11 RedTails-MR          1:36.54    1:35.86        
                  43.86     1:35.86 (52.00)                                        
 55 Wren, Chris         11 Ciy-MR               1:32.28    1:36.23        
                  44.20     1:36.23 (52.03)                                        
 56 Rentas, Kevin       12 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT    1:40.45        
                  50.00     1:40.45 (50.45)                                        
 57 Krische, Eddie J    11 Ciy-MR               1:48.25    1:42.27        
                  50.56     1:42.27 (51.71)                                        
 58 Diaz, Ariel R       12 RedTails-MR          2:05.38    2:00.55        
                1:02.09     2:00.55 (58.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'        1:05.25         DQ         14  
                  37.58          DQ (34.25)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                      58.00         DQ         40  
     1) MO, Samuel 12                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12         
     3) Volkov, Sasha A 12              4) Towne, Mitchell R 12           
                  30.25          DQ (25.06)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                57.50         DQ         32  
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Georgescu, Ronald F 12         
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 11             4) Reich, Joseph S 12             
                  31.09          DQ (27.70)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:04.00         DQ         26  
     1) Hogan, Colin J 11               2) Hogan, Brett R 12              
     3) Lyons, Sean P 11                4) Higham, Devon A 11             
                  36.39          DQ (29.08)                                        
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:01.00         DQ         30  
     1) MO, Daniel G 11                 2) Tremain, Max 11                
     3) Barry, Charles C 11             4) Eid, Alex 12                   
                  35.95          DQ (25.49)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:11.00         DQ         18  
     1) Lam, Kevin 11                   2) Chen, Dennis 11                
     3) Chan, Conan T 12                4) Krische, Eddie J 11            
                  37.11          DQ (34.31)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:00.00         DQ         28  
                  34.41          DQ (27.97)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:05.00         DQ         24  
     1) Gordon, Dylan M 11              2) McCann, Brendan A 11           
     3) Turek-Herman, Josh 12           4) Anderson, Tom R 12             
                  37.70          DQ (28.56)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                57.00         DQ         34  
     1) Pu, Austin 11                   2) Torres, David J 12             
     3) Lin, Kevin 12                   4) Dong, Richard 11               
                  30.75          DQ (27.17)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:10.00         DQ         22  
                  36.84          DQ (32.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            23.84      24.08         20  
  2 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR                 24.77      24.10         17  
  3 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR            24.68      24.72         16  
  4 Chung, Vernal R     13 UNGA-MR                25.44      25.02         15  
  5 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            25.54      25.12         14  
  6 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR                 25.39      25.37         13  
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            25.59      25.40         12  
  8 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            25.64      25.41         11  
  9 Lyons, Chris        13 Badger-MR              26.67      25.95          9  
 10 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR                 26.70      26.02          7  
 11 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 26.89      26.06          6  
 12 Chang, James        14 UNGA-MR                26.70      26.07          5  
 13 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR          26.16      26.25          4  
 14 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 26.02      26.30          2.5
 14 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR      26.83      26.30          2.5
 16 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 26.76      26.41          1  
 17 Lam, Aaron          14 UNAT-MR                25.81      26.55        
 18 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR            27.37      26.83        
 19 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 27.17      26.88        
 20 Wu, Raymond G       14 UNGA-MR                28.93      27.01        
 21 Zhou, Richard       14 UNGA-MR                27.87      27.11        
 22 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 26.77      27.23        
 23 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                  28.28      27.25        
 24 Conley, Noah S      14 Manta Rays-MR          27.28      27.26        
 25 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR            28.09      27.32        
 26 Blaney, Miles       13 Manta Rays-MR          27.69      27.37        
 27 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR                 27.88      27.47        
 28 Sue, Adam P         14 Ciy-MR                 27.88      27.59        
 29 Polanco, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            28.54      27.69        
 30 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR          28.09      28.06        
 31 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR                 28.27      28.23        
 32 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR            27.89      28.45        
 33 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR            29.71      28.57        
 34 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.89      28.60        
 35 Cash, Kevin         14 Ciy-MR                 29.64      28.75        
 36 Crombez, Alex C     13 Ciy-MR                 31.10      29.36        
 37 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR            31.54      29.76        
 38 Ellis, David        13 Ciy-MR                 30.19      29.86        
 39 Lee, Kenneth        14 Ciy-MR                 30.60      30.05        
 40 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR            31.19      30.33        
 41 Wong, Harvey        14 UNGA-MR                29.75      30.41        
 42 Gupta, Vivek        13 Ciy-MR                 31.02      30.52        
 43 Taggart, Matthew B  13 Manta Rays-MR          32.59      30.74        
 43 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR            31.42      30.74        
 45 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR                 30.62      30.86        
 46 Joa, Austin N       13 UNGA-MR                31.77      30.97        
 47 Liu, Alex           13 UNGA-MR                34.00      31.17        
 48 Gak, Milos M        13 RIST-MR                34.52      32.12        
 49 DeBrady, Chinelo C  13 Ciy-MR                 39.74      33.13        
 50 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR                 35.33      33.94        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            28.37      28.05         20  
  2 Lyons, Chris        13 Badger-MR              29.33      28.19         17  
  3 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR                 29.58      28.45         16  
  4 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR            29.33      28.94         15  
  5 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 28.95      29.09         14  
  6 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            32.26      29.31         13  
  7 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            31.40      29.45         12  
  8 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR                 31.11      29.99         11  
  9 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            31.23      30.04          9  
 10 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 32.31      30.38          7  
 11 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 29.96      30.54          6  
 12 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR                 31.59      30.97          5  
 13 Chang, James        14 UNGA-MR                33.68      31.47          4  
 14 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR          32.63      31.57          3  
 15 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR            34.05      31.63          2  
 16 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR                 34.96      32.08          1  
 17 Lam, Aaron          14 UNAT-MR                30.00      32.18        
 18 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR            35.47      32.32        
 19 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR            38.83      32.55        
 20 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR          34.44      32.83        
 21 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR      32.34      33.02        
 22 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 33.00      33.12        
 23 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR            34.20      33.23        
 24 Blaney, Miles       13 Manta Rays-MR          34.44      33.69        
 25 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                  35.78      33.80        
 26 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 33.88      33.90        
 27 Wu, Raymond G       14 UNGA-MR                37.44      33.93        
 28 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR                 35.94      34.01        
 29 Ellis, David        13 Ciy-MR                 34.85      34.19        
 30 Conley, Noah S      14 Manta Rays-MR          33.33      34.36        
 31 Polanco, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            35.55      34.40        
 32 Wong, Harvey        14 UNGA-MR                37.93      34.86        
 33 Sue, Adam P         14 Ciy-MR                 33.00      35.88        
 34 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR                 37.06      36.11        
 35 Lee, Kenneth        14 Ciy-MR                 38.39      36.31        
 36 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      35.90      36.43        
 37 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR                 39.53      36.84        
 38 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR            36.90      36.91        
 39 Cash, Kevin         14 Ciy-MR                 38.79      37.33        
 40 Gupta, Vivek        13 Ciy-MR                 43.68      37.73        
 41 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR            40.79      38.47        
 42 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR            42.31      38.70        
 43 Taggart, Matthew B  13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      39.27        
 44 DeBrady, Chinelo C  13 Ciy-MR                 49.47      43.51        
 45 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR                 39.00      44.58        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            31.24      29.98         20  
  2 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR                 33.80      30.69         17  
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            35.14      32.82         16  
  4 Lyons, Chris        13 Badger-MR              33.91      32.85         15  
  5 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR            34.56      33.03         14  
  6 Lam, Aaron          14 UNAT-MR                33.86      33.09         13  
  7 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR                 35.56      33.68         12  
  8 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR            35.24      33.77         11  
  9 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 37.15      33.97          9  
 10 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR                 36.97      34.11          7  
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            38.45      34.16          6  
 12 Chang, James        14 UNGA-MR                38.04      34.22          5  
 13 Zhou, Richard       14 UNGA-MR                36.72      34.60          4  
 14 Chung, Vernal R     13 UNGA-MR                36.11      34.66          3  
 15 Wong, Harvey        14 UNGA-MR                41.07      34.74          2  
 16 Wu, Raymond G       14 UNGA-MR                37.00      35.00          1  
 17 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 38.31      35.18        
 18 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.00      35.28        
 19 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            37.62      35.36        
 20 Cash, Kevin         14 Ciy-MR                 34.82      36.13        
 21 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR            43.46      36.16        
 22 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 40.51      36.39        
 23 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR          35.41      36.43        
 24 Sue, Adam P         14 Ciy-MR                 36.00      36.52        
 25 Taggart, Matthew B  13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      36.89        
 26 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR                 38.30      37.00        
 27 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR          35.43      37.06        
 28 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.37        
 29 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR                 38.45      37.49        
 30 Lee, Kenneth        14 Ciy-MR                 43.28      37.91        
 31 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.90      38.05        
 32 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                  39.00      38.34        
 33 Joa, Austin N       13 UNGA-MR                44.32      38.71        
 34 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 38.20      38.73        
 35 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR                    NT      38.86        
 36 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR                 40.42      38.94        
 36 Blaney, Miles       13 Manta Rays-MR          35.55      38.94        
 38 Conley, Noah S      14 Manta Rays-MR          36.66      39.27        
 39 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR            43.75      40.41        
 40 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR            44.36      40.57        
 41 Liu, Alex           13 UNGA-MR                45.40      40.61        
 41 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR            44.13      40.61        
 43 Crombez, Alex C     13 Ciy-MR                 44.00      40.89        
 44 Ellis, David        13 Ciy-MR                 43.15      42.17        
 45 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR                 45.00      43.99        
 46 Gupta, Vivek        13 Ciy-MR                 45.35      44.23        
 47 DeBrady, Chinelo C  13 Ciy-MR                 55.51      48.47        
 48 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR            49.30      48.76        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR            28.63      26.90         20  
  2 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR                 29.82      27.60         17  
  3 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR            28.97      27.79         16  
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR            30.14      28.15         15  
  5 Chung, Vernal R     13 UNGA-MR                29.10      28.33         13.5
  5 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR          27.88      28.33         13.5
  7 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR                 30.76      28.50         12  
  8 Lyons, Chris        13 Badger-MR              28.62      28.59         11  
  9 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR            30.00      28.79          9  
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR            31.24      28.82          7  
 11 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR                 30.10      28.86          6  
 12 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR            31.61      28.99          5  
 13 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR                 30.20      29.10          4  
 14 Lam, Aaron          14 UNAT-MR                28.00      29.69          3  
 15 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 32.82      29.74          2  
 16 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR                 36.00      29.77          1  
 17 Wong, Harvey        14 UNGA-MR                35.52      29.89        
 18 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR            33.79      30.40        
 19 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR                 31.82      30.51        
 20 Polanco, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            32.80      30.75        
 21 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR            32.38      30.81        
 22 Conley, Noah S      14 Manta Rays-MR          31.00      30.97        
 23 Zhou, Richard       14 UNGA-MR                31.49      31.17        
 24 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR            33.15      31.26        
 25 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                  33.43      31.38        
 26 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR      33.78      31.67        
 27 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR                 32.73      31.73        
 28 Sue, Adam P         14 Ciy-MR                 32.00      31.79        
 29 Blaney, Miles       13 Manta Rays-MR          29.99      32.07        
 30 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR          29.99      32.63        
 31 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR                 33.79      32.64        
 32 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR                    NT      32.69        
 33 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR            38.14      33.07        
 34 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR                 31.76      33.59        
 35 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR                 33.85      34.19        
 36 Lee, Kenneth        14 Ciy-MR                 39.19      34.21        
 37 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.00      34.60        
 38 Crombez, Alex C     13 Ciy-MR                 42.00      35.05        
 39 Ellis, David        13 Ciy-MR                 36.01      35.35        
 40 Gupta, Vivek        13 Ciy-MR                 35.47      35.99        
 41 Cash, Kevin         14 Ciy-MR                 39.61      36.38        
 42 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR            37.65      36.94        
 43 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR            39.82      38.30        
 44 Taggart, Matthew B  13 Manta Rays-MR             NT      38.98        
 45 Joa, Austin N       13 UNGA-MR                37.10      40.71        
 46 DeBrady, Chinelo C  13 Ciy-MR                 50.65      42.59        
 47 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR                 38.00      45.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sangtippawan, Chud  14 Twisters-MR          1:02.32      58.80         20  
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)                                        
  2 Bacci, Ryan D       14 Ciy-MR               1:03.39    1:00.42         17  
                  28.21     1:00.42 (32.21)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  13 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:02.61         16  
                  28.15     1:02.61 (34.46)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Larry S    13 Twisters-MR          1:08.42    1:03.00         15  
                  29.40     1:03.00 (33.60)                                        
  5 Dupres, Abel        14 RedTails-MR          1:06.02    1:03.08         14  
                  29.21     1:03.08 (33.87)                                        
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.88    1:03.23         13  
                  29.42     1:03.23 (33.81)                                        
  7 Lyons, Chris        13 Badger-MR            1:03.84    1:03.62         12  
                  30.01     1:03.62 (33.61)                                        
  8 Sweetman, Brandon   14 Ciy-MR               1:07.62    1:04.18         11  
                  29.58     1:04.18 (34.60)                                        
  9 Knight, Lucas       14 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:04.78          9  
                  30.51     1:04.78 (34.27)                                        
 10 Martinez, Keannu C  13 Twisters-MR          1:11.02    1:05.54          7  
                  31.25     1:05.54 (34.29)                                        
 11 Collins, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:10.19    1:05.81          6  
                  30.23     1:05.81 (35.58)                                        
 12 Pickel, Cody        14 FLY-MR               1:10.68    1:06.11          5  
                  30.12     1:06.11 (35.99)                                        
 13 Lam, Aaron          14 UNAT-MR              1:12.13    1:06.61          4  
                  30.91     1:06.61 (35.70)                                        
 14 Muchnik, Allan      14 FLY-MR               1:11.91    1:07.20          3  
                  30.81     1:07.20 (36.39)                                        
 15 Connuck, John L     14 Manta Rays-MR        1:05.43    1:07.62          2  
                  31.95     1:07.62 (35.67)                                        
 16 Ariyanonthaka, Kev  13 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:09.18          1  
                  32.31     1:09.18 (36.87)                                        
 17 Spinelli, Mike J    13 HS-MR                1:14.96    1:09.82        
                  32.93     1:09.82 (36.89)                                        
 18 Tu, Jason           14 FLY-MR               1:13.43    1:09.92        
                  32.65     1:09.92 (37.27)                                        
 19 Stoltz, Oscar       13 Manta Rays-MR        1:06.77    1:10.38        
                  32.62     1:10.38 (37.76)                                        
 20 Garcia, Andrew      14 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.96        
                  31.46     1:10.96 (39.50)                                        
 21 Polanco, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:14.97    1:10.98        
                  32.32     1:10.98 (38.66)                                        
 22 Sue, Adam P         14 Ciy-MR               1:13.30    1:11.13        
                  33.56     1:11.13 (37.57)                                        
 23 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:16.83    1:11.15        
                  32.54     1:11.15 (38.61)                                        
 24 Lock, Vincent       14 FLY-MR               1:13.47    1:11.29        
                  34.48     1:11.29 (36.81)                                        
 25 Narvaez, Gregory A  14 RedTails-MR          1:24.74    1:11.80        
                  32.53     1:11.80 (39.27)                                        
 26 Conley, Noah S      14 Manta Rays-MR        1:09.99    1:11.91        
                  32.35     1:11.91 (39.56)                                        
 27 Li, Matthew         13 FLY-MR               1:14.60    1:12.06        
                  33.49     1:12.06 (38.57)                                        
 28 Cash, Kevin         14 Ciy-MR               1:13.37    1:12.77        
                  35.63     1:12.77 (37.14)                                        
 29 Blaney, Miles       13 Manta Rays-MR        1:09.99    1:13.08        
                  32.97     1:13.08 (40.11)                                        
 30 Panek, Martin       14 Ciy-MR               1:20.26    1:14.77        
                  35.95     1:14.77 (38.82)                                        
 31 Tirado, Micheal     14 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:23.41    1:15.40        
                  33.23     1:15.40 (42.17)                                        
 32 Chen, Eric          14 FLY-MR               1:16.85    1:15.42        
                  35.72     1:15.42 (39.70)                                        
 33 Lee, Kenneth        14 Ciy-MR               1:25.38    1:15.68        
                  35.60     1:15.68 (40.08)                                        
 34 Ballard, Tyrik      13 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:25.72    1:17.01        
 35 Olivier, Tomas      13 RedTails-MR          1:30.89    1:17.42        
                  35.46     1:17.42 (41.96)                                        
 36 Elie, Daniel        13 RedTails-MR          1:26.20    1:18.77        
                  36.93     1:18.77 (41.84)                                        
 37 Ellis, David        13 Ciy-MR               1:17.63    1:19.89        
                  35.53     1:19.89 (44.36)                                        
 38 Crombez, Alex C     13 Ciy-MR               1:25.56    1:20.89        
                  38.90     1:20.89 (41.99)                                        
 39 Gupta, Vivek        13 Ciy-MR               1:27.14    1:21.94        
                  37.81     1:21.94 (44.13)                                        
 40 Pu, Andrew          13 Twisters-MR          1:35.13    1:26.59        
                  36.67     1:26.59 (49.92)                                        
 41 Gak, Milos M        13 RIST-MR              1:34.00    1:27.07        
                  41.23     1:27.07 (45.84)                                        
 42 Chan, Gasper Y      13 Ciy-MR               1:39.53    1:28.39        
                  43.55     1:28.39 (44.84)                                        
 43 DeBrady, Chinelo C  13 Ciy-MR               1:47.72    1:32.78        
                  42.32     1:32.78 (50.46)                                        
 -- Chung, Vernal R     13 UNGA-MR              1:11.31         DQ        
                  29.69          DQ (34.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT         DQ         26  
     1) Polanco, Christopher A 14       2) Barbosa, Larry S 13            
     3) Martinez, George A 13           4) Ariyanonthaka, Kevin 13        
                  31.01          DQ (26.64)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                53.46         DQ         40  
     1) Doherty, Christopher 13         2) Martinez, Keannu C 13          
     3) Sangtippawan, Chudchane 14      4) Wadolowski, Thomas 13          
                  28.52          DQ (23.40)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'          56.37         DQ         24  
                  31.34          DQ (26.76)                                        
 -- McBurney YMCA Manta Rays-MR  'A'                 NT         DQ         30  
     1) Stoltz, Oscar 13                2) Blaney, Miles 13               
     3) Connuck, John L 14              4) Conley, Noah S 14              
                  31.72          DQ (24.74)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                   1:10.00         DQ         22  
     1) Ellis, David 13                 2) Lee, Kenneth 14                
     3) Gupta, Vivek 13                 4) Panek, Martin 14               
                  33.83          DQ (28.02)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                   1:02.00         DQ         32  
     1) Bacci, Ryan D 14                2) Cash, Kevin 14                 
     3) Sweetman, Brandon 14            4) Sue, Adam P 14                 
                  30.64          DQ (25.38)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:00.00         DQ         28  
                  32.15          DQ (25.30)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         55.00         DQ         34  
                  29.22          DQ (24.28)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diette, Daniel F    23 Nyac-MR                   NT      22.88         20  
  2 Lindstrom, Par A    36 Nyac-MR                22.80      23.17         16.5
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 22.79      23.17         16.5
  4 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR                 22.58      23.23         15  
  5 Ernst, Doug A       23 Nyac-MR                22.00      23.54         14  
  6 Blaze, Cliff F      36 Nyac-MR                23.00      23.63         13  
  7 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR          22.99      23.66         12  
  8 Jaszewski, Jacub    17 Twisters-MR            23.92      23.77         11  
  9 Wilson, Eric        26 Nyac-MR                22.50      23.87          9  
 10 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 23.78      23.92          7  
 11 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            23.43      23.97          6  
 12 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR            23.96      23.98          5  
 13 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 23.79      24.09          3.5
 13 Schned, Paul A      26 Nyac-MR                24.00      24.09          3.5
 15 Newman, Steve M     45 Badger-MR              24.01      24.18          1.5
 15 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR            24.33      24.18          1.5
 17 Chen, Daniel        18 FLY-MR                 23.83      24.19        
 18 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR                 24.45      24.68        
 19 Lehrer, Shaun C     25 Nyac-MR                23.50      24.80        
 20 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            25.39      24.95        
 21 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR                 25.03      25.03        
 22 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR                 24.35      25.09        
 23 Rojtinnakorn, Arri  18 Ciy-MR                 25.42      25.10        
 24 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 22.89      25.21        
 25 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            25.09      25.25        
 26 Kim, Daniel H       16 UNFLY-MR               24.60      25.30        
 27 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR            25.55      25.32        
 28 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            25.27      25.41        
 29 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR                 25.42      25.43        
 30 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            24.68      25.48        
 31 Shaw, Brad F        31 Nyac-MR                23.50      25.50        
 31 Srdanovic, Ivan     15 RIST-MR                24.88      25.50        
 33 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR                 25.69      25.52        
 34 Kreuzberger, Bryan  27 Nyac-MR                23.00      25.60        
 35 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      25.44      25.64        
 35 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            24.29      25.64        
 37 Shu, Noel J         15 FLY-MR                 25.91      25.71        
 38 Kwok, Christopher   15 Ciy-MR                 26.19      25.81        
 39 Liang, Jonathon     15 Twisters-MR            24.20      25.92        
 40 Chan, Norman        15 Ciy-MR                 25.51      25.94        
 41 Qamar, Daniel H     17 Ciy-MR                 26.25      25.95        
 42 Shi, Guanqun        15 FLY-MR                 26.27      25.96        
 43 DellaGala, Michael  29 Nyac-MR                23.50      26.18        
 44 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR                 25.64      26.24        
 45 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR            25.77      26.38        
 46 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR                 25.92      26.49        
 46 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.49        
 48 Mack, Joseph E      22 Nyac-MR                   NT      26.52        
 49 Joa, Jonathan D     17 FLY-MR                 28.00      26.60        
 50 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR                 25.61      26.69        
 51 Pickel, James C     17 FLY-MR                 25.57      26.71        
 52 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 25.40      26.88        
 53 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR      26.90      27.12        
 54 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR            25.86      27.42        
 55 Derby, Jimmy F      16 Ciy-MR                 27.25      27.67        
 56 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR            27.56      27.72        
 57 Hopwood, Jeff C     27 Nyac-MR                   NT      27.76        
 58 Zemskov, Kirill I   15 Aquaflames-MR          28.58      27.95        
 59 Reid, Robert        18 Metro Piranhas-MR      29.50      28.17        
 60 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR          28.01      28.39        
 61 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR                 27.94      28.42        
 62 Mirman, Igal        15 Aquaflames-MR          28.23      28.49        
 63 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR          28.13      28.52        
 64 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR                 29.05      28.87        
 65 Ursu, Michael A     15 Aquaflames-MR          33.03      29.81        
 66 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR          29.22      29.82        
 67 Capuco, Justin A    28 Nyac-MR                28.00      30.64        
 68 Chu, Matthew        12 Ciy-MR                 34.45      32.88        
 69 Abramov, Yuriy      15 Aquaflames-MR          34.09      33.40        
 70 Golant, Jeremy T    11 Aquaflames-MR          38.92      34.70        
 71 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR          38.83      36.30        
 72 Fayzakov, Jonathan  11 Aquaflames-MR          54.88      38.33        
 73 Yu, Steven          11 Aquaflames-MR          45.77      42.80        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 29.02      27.41         20  
  2 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 26.67      27.65         17  
  3 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 28.96      28.09         16  
  4 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR            28.81      28.13         15  
  5 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            27.39      28.15         14  
  6 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR          27.86      28.37         13  
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            28.37      28.38         12  
  8 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.56         11  
  9 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR                 28.15      28.65          9  
 10 Kim, Daniel H       16 UNFLY-MR               29.00      29.16          7  
 11 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.22          6  
 12 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 26.41      29.24          5  
 13 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR                 28.93      29.45          4  
 14 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR                 28.33      29.57          3  
 15 Qamar, Daniel H     17 Ciy-MR                    NT      29.69          2  
 16 Chen, Daniel        18 FLY-MR                 29.65      29.71          1  
 17 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR                 33.65      30.04        
 18 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR                 33.08      30.65        
 19 Shu, Noel J         15 FLY-MR                 31.35      30.79        
 20 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            30.88      31.54        
 21 Rojtinnakorn, Arri  18 Ciy-MR                 33.73      31.61        
 22 Chan, Norman        15 Ciy-MR                 33.50      31.92        
 23 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            33.83      32.10        
 24 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR            33.46      32.30        
 25 Griffis, David F    22 Nyac-MR                30.00      32.38        
 26 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR            33.60      32.49        
 27 Derby, Jimmy F      16 Ciy-MR                 31.04      32.69        
 28 Shi, Guanqun        15 FLY-MR                 34.65      32.92        
 29 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            33.00      33.03        
 30 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR                 35.56      33.06        
 31 Joa, Jonathan D     17 FLY-MR                 35.00      33.19        
 32 Kwok, Christopher   15 Ciy-MR                 44.07      33.36        
 33 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.24      33.53        
 34 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      38.44      33.63        
 35 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 38.22      33.68        
 36 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            34.90      33.72        
 37 Pickel, James C     17 FLY-MR                 32.55      33.83        
 38 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR            33.51      34.10        
 39 Lee, Doohyun        15 FLY-MR                 34.08      34.16        
 40 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR                 33.60      34.38        
 41 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR                 33.00      34.85        
 42 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.95        
 43 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR                 34.59      35.01        
 44 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR                 33.76      35.08        
 45 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR          30.77      35.67        
 46 Ursu, Michael A     15 Aquaflames-MR          34.00      36.42        
 47 Mirman, Igal        15 Aquaflames-MR          30.78      37.22        
 48 Abramov, Yuriy      15 Aquaflames-MR          35.89      38.52        
 49 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR             NT      39.63        
 50 Golant, Jeremy T    11 Aquaflames-MR          43.90      43.25        
 51 Chu, Matthew        12 Ciy-MR                 42.81      44.31        
 52 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR          44.99      45.75        
 53 Yu, Steven          11 Aquaflames-MR          47.79      48.10        
 -- Fayzakov, Jonathan  11 Aquaflames-MR          56.40         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 32.76      30.17         20  
  2 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR            31.42      30.18         17  
  3 Jaszewski, Jacub    17 Twisters-MR            31.76      30.49         16  
  4 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR            30.89      30.89         15  
  5 Rojtinnakorn, Arri  18 Ciy-MR                 34.41      31.70         14  
  6 Chen, Daniel        18 FLY-MR                 30.65      31.71         13  
  7 Kim, Daniel H       16 UNFLY-MR               31.00      32.35         12  
  8 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR                 33.75      32.36         11  
  9 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR            31.23      32.43          9  
 10 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR                 35.35      32.82          7  
 11 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            38.36      33.14          6  
 12 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR            33.63      33.31          5  
 13 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            33.62      33.37          4  
 14 Lee, Doohyun        15 FLY-MR                 35.24      33.38          3  
 15 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.62          2  
 16 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 36.00      33.73          1  
 17 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR                 36.10      33.92        
 18 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR          33.29      34.07        
 19 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR                 35.44      34.15        
 20 Shu, Noel J         15 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.19        
 21 Kwok, Christopher   15 Ciy-MR                 45.68      34.27        
 22 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 31.14      34.69        
 23 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 36.57      34.72        
 24 Gonzalez, Angel     17 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.00      34.77        
 25 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            34.42      34.97        
 26 Qamar, Daniel H     17 Ciy-MR                    NT      35.33        
 27 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR                 34.95      35.43        
 28 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR            35.49      35.67        
 29 Liang, Jonathon     15 Twisters-MR            33.00      35.68        
 30 Shi, Guanqun        15 FLY-MR                 36.17      35.78        
 31 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            36.14      36.26        
 32 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR                 37.64      36.41        
 33 Chan, Norman        15 Ciy-MR                 38.04      36.53        
 34 Joa, Jonathan D     17 FLY-MR                 45.00      36.77        
 35 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR         NT      37.28        
 36 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR                 40.41      37.41        
 37 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR                 42.00      37.43        
 38 Reid, Robert        18 Metro Piranhas-MR      37.90      37.84        
 39 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR                 37.35      38.03        
 40 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR                 41.82      38.04        
 41 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            37.13      38.47        
 42 Derby, Jimmy F      16 Ciy-MR                 40.49      38.71        
 43 Ursu, Michael A     15 Aquaflames-MR          42.99      38.98        
 44 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR             NT      39.75        
 45 Pickel, James C     17 FLY-MR                 37.96      39.83        
 46 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR                 44.01      41.08        
 47 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.83        
 48 Golant, Jeremy T    11 Aquaflames-MR          49.94      51.99        
 49 Yu, Steven          11 Aquaflames-MR          54.91      52.10        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buren, Paul J       26 Nyac-MR                23.00      23.55         20  
  2 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR                 27.48      25.42         17  
  3 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR                 26.96      25.54         16  
  4 Jaszewski, Jacub    17 Twisters-MR            26.75      26.09         15  
  5 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR            29.02      26.24         14  
  6 Kim, Daniel H       16 UNFLY-MR               26.00      26.63         13  
  7 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR                 26.34      26.73         12  
  8 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR            27.41      26.88         11  
  9 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR      28.51      26.93          9  
 10 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR                 28.06      26.95          7  
 11 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR            26.21      27.03          6  
 12 Chen, Daniel        18 FLY-MR                 27.23      27.09          4.5
 12 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR            27.43      27.09          4.5
 14 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR          26.75      27.34          3  
 15 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR                 28.02      27.37          2  
 16 Vaughan, Spencer    17 FLY-MR                 27.32      27.39          1  
 17 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR                 28.67      27.55        
 18 Shu, Noel J         15 FLY-MR                 28.80      27.57        
 19 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 25.46      27.62        
 20 Rojtinnakorn, Arri  18 Ciy-MR                 32.01      28.35        
 21 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR            28.17      28.48        
 22 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR                 29.10      28.75        
 23 Chan, Norman        15 Ciy-MR                 30.68      28.89        
 24 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR                 30.02      28.94        
 25 Qamar, Daniel H     17 Ciy-MR                    NT      29.06        
 26 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            31.04      29.10        
 27 Srdanovic, Ivan     15 RIST-MR                29.60      29.21        
 28 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR                 30.62      29.33        
 29 Liang, Jonathon     15 Twisters-MR            28.00      29.41        
 30 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR            31.66      29.90        
 31 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR                 31.00      30.10        
 32 Derby, Jimmy F      16 Ciy-MR                 30.78      30.20        
 33 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR            31.77      30.30        
 34 Pickel, James C     17 FLY-MR                 28.80      30.43        
 35 Lee, Doohyun        15 FLY-MR                 31.29      30.51        
 36 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR                 30.89      30.54        
 37 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR                 28.00      30.55        
 38 Shi, Guanqun        15 FLY-MR                 33.84      30.61        
 39 Joa, Jonathan D     17 FLY-MR                 34.00      30.80        
 40 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR            30.81      30.98        
 41 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR                 30.43      31.05        
 42 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR                 32.44      31.09        
 42 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR                 34.68      31.09        
 44 Reid, Robert        18 Metro Piranhas-MR      30.05      31.20        
 45 Gonzalez, Angel     17 Metro Piranhas-MR      36.00      31.25        
 46 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR          32.88      31.62        
 46 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR            35.31      31.62        
 48 Zemskov, Kirill I   15 Aquaflames-MR          32.99      32.36        
 49 Kwok, Christopher   15 Ciy-MR                 40.97      32.80        
 49 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR            33.28      32.80        
 51 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR             NT      34.79        
 52 Vaiman, Josh G       9 Aquaflames-MR          53.65      51.39        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, One June J   16 FLY-MR               1:01.45      58.27         20  
                  26.99       58.27 (31.28)                                        
  2 Stepinski, Jan      15 Twisters-MR          1:03.23      59.62         17  
                  28.15       59.62 (31.47)                                        
  3 Polanco, Jose A     16 Twisters-MR          1:04.27    1:00.16         16  
                  28.29     1:00.16 (31.87)                                        
  4 Kim, Daniel H       16 UNFLY-MR             1:04.00    1:00.39         15  
                  27.77     1:00.39 (32.62)                                        
  5 Sweetman, Kris      15 Ciy-MR               1:02.22    1:00.88         14  
                  27.50     1:00.88 (33.38)                                        
  6 Chen, Daniel        18 FLY-MR               1:00.30    1:01.00         13  
                  28.78     1:01.00 (32.22)                                        
  7 Olwell, Christophe  17 Ciy-MR               1:02.69    1:01.20         12  
                  27.84     1:01.20 (33.36)                                        
  8 Duch, Jack          16 RedTails-MR          1:04.04    1:02.66         11  
                  27.77     1:02.66 (34.89)                                        
  9 Guelly, Stefan M    15 FLY-MR               1:03.03    1:02.67          9  
                  29.11     1:02.67 (33.56)                                        
 10 Brierley, Dexter L  15 Manta Rays-MR        1:02.22    1:02.82          7  
                  27.98     1:02.82 (34.84)                                        
 11 Cosgrove, James A   17 Ciy-MR               1:05.72    1:02.83          6  
                  28.02     1:02.83 (34.81)                                        
 12 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:03.79          5  
                  28.74     1:03.79 (35.05)                                        
 13 Rojtinnakorn, Arri  18 Ciy-MR               1:12.10    1:03.82          4  
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)                                        
 14 Moore, Malcolm      16 Ciy-MR               1:06.56    1:03.91          3  
                  29.60     1:03.91 (34.31)                                        
 15 Shu, Noel J         15 FLY-MR               1:05.91    1:04.13          2  
                  28.91     1:04.13 (35.22)                                        
 16 McLaurin, Marc      16 Ciy-MR                 58.59    1:04.15          1  
                  29.56     1:04.15 (34.59)                                        
 17 Kooperkamp, Nathan  17 RedTails-MR          1:04.58    1:04.40        
                  30.37     1:04.40 (34.03)                                        
 18 Narvaez, Marco      17 RedTails-MR          1:05.17    1:04.75        
                  30.19     1:04.75 (34.56)                                        
 19 Collins, Danny P    15 FLY-MR               1:07.86    1:04.87        
                  30.22     1:04.87 (34.65)                                        
 20 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:09.91    1:04.93        
                  30.81     1:04.93 (34.12)                                        
 21 Wong, Jeffrey       16 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:05.14        
                  32.23     1:05.14 (32.91)                                        
 22 Qamar, Daniel H     17 Ciy-MR               1:11.79    1:05.93        
                  30.03     1:05.93 (35.90)                                        
 23 Tan, Randy          15 Twisters-MR          1:07.56    1:06.31        
                  31.09     1:06.31 (35.22)                                        
 24 Srdanovic, Ivan     15 RIST-MR              1:16.25    1:07.40        
                  29.85     1:07.40 (37.55)                                        
 25 Tam, Stephen        16 Ciy-MR               1:10.20    1:07.42        
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
 26 Kwok, Christopher   15 Ciy-MR               1:07.85    1:07.56        
                  31.45     1:07.56 (36.11)                                        
 27 Chan, Norman        15 Ciy-MR               1:11.64    1:08.29        
                  31.21     1:08.29 (37.08)                                        
 28 Melo, Ramon         17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:09.44    1:08.37        
                  30.78     1:08.37 (37.59)                                        
 29 Ejerta, Kenneth     15 Ciy-MR               1:07.29    1:08.40        
                  29.56     1:08.40 (38.84)                                        
 30 Wan, George K       16 FLY-MR               1:09.16    1:08.53        
                  32.42     1:08.53 (36.11)                                        
 31 Lee, Doohyun        15 FLY-MR               1:07.99    1:08.72        
                  32.70     1:08.72 (36.02)                                        
 32 Shi, Guanqun        15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:09.99        
                  32.58     1:09.99 (37.41)                                        
 33 Lewis, Kitwane A    17 Twisters-MR          1:09.00    1:10.06        
                  31.97     1:10.06 (38.09)                                        
 34 Wong, Andrew K      16 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:10.18        
                  32.97     1:10.18 (37.21)                                        
 35 Amalvert, Georgie   15 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:12.75    1:10.21        
                  31.18     1:10.21 (39.03)                                        
 36 Kovtun, Igor        16 Aquaflames-MR        1:18.66    1:10.67        
                  33.96     1:10.67 (36.71)                                        
 37 Zemskov, Kirill I   15 Aquaflames-MR        1:17.99    1:10.78        
                  33.23     1:10.78 (37.55)                                        
 38 Liang, Jonathon     15 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:10.85        
                  32.08     1:10.85 (38.77)                                        
 39 Joa, Jonathan D     17 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:11.09        
                  32.16     1:11.09 (38.93)                                        
 40 Derby, Jimmy F      16 Ciy-MR               1:14.99    1:11.11        
                  31.60     1:11.11 (39.51)                                        
 41 Ng, Justin          15 FLY-MR               1:08.52    1:11.28        
                  32.46     1:11.28 (38.82)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Angel     17 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:19.00    1:11.38        
                  33.83     1:11.38 (37.55)                                        
 43 Slutsky, Daniel     15 RedTails-MR          1:11.31    1:11.52        
                  34.08     1:11.52 (37.44)                                        
 44 Hendershot, Billy   15 FLY-MR               1:14.59    1:11.99        
                  34.38     1:11.99 (37.61)                                        
 45 Mammano, Christoph  16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:12.79        
                  33.68     1:12.79 (39.11)                                        
 46 Pickel, James C     17 FLY-MR               1:09.72    1:13.28        
                  34.18     1:13.28 (39.10)                                        
 47 Reid, Robert        18 Metro Piranhas-MR    1:07.69    1:16.03        
                  33.78     1:16.03 (42.25)                                        
 48 McCalla, David      13 Ciy-MR               1:19.85    1:17.36        
                  34.61     1:17.36 (42.75)                                        
 49 Musheyev, Benjamin  15 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.99    1:17.59        
                  36.48     1:17.59 (41.11)                                        
 50 Cretinon, William   15 Manta Rays-MR             NT    1:18.31        
                  36.51     1:18.31 (41.80)                                        
 51 Mirman, Igal        15 Aquaflames-MR        1:19.88    1:18.70        
                  34.53     1:18.70 (44.17)                                        
 52 Chu, Matthew        12 Ciy-MR               1:29.42    1:26.89        
                  41.63     1:26.89 (45.26)                                        
 53 Breland, Zachary    11 Aquaflames-MR        1:39.25    1:36.38        
                  45.53     1:36.38 (50.85)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                49.33         DQ         34  
     1) Stepinski, Jan 15               2) Tan, Randy 15                  
     3) Polanco, Jose A 16              4) Lewis, Kitwane A 17            
                  27.82          DQ (22.97)                                        
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT         DQ         28  
     1) Yanez, Gabriel F 16             2) Wong, Jeffrey 16               
     3) Ching, Brian G 16               4) Jaszewski, Jacub 17            
                  30.20          DQ (24.26)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:00.00         DQ         24  
                  31.31          DQ (24.50)                                        
 -- Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'          55.09         DQ         30  
                  29.65          DQ (23.96)                                        
 -- Metro Boys & Girls Clubs-MR  'A'              59.00         DQ         22  
     1) Moran, Manuel 17                2) Bilal, Rasheed 17              
     3) Melo, Ramon 17                  4) Amalvert, Georgie 15           
                  32.14          DQ (24.57)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'B'                     59.00         DQ         26  
     1) Derby, Jimmy F 16               2) Rojtinnakorn, Arriya 18        
     3) Ejerta, Kenneth 15              4) Moore, Malcolm 16              
                  30.61          DQ (23.98)                                        
 -- Cross Island YMCA-MR  'A'                     54.00         DQ         40  
     1) Cosgrove, James A 17            2) McLaurin, Marc 16              
     3) Sweetman, Kris 15               4) Olwell, Christopher 17         
                  28.40          DQ (22.04)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                         57.00         DQ         18  
                  32.69          DQ (25.79)                                        
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                         52.00         DQ         32  
                  28.51          DQ (22.33)                                        

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.