ESG 2007                                    
                                Saturday Finals                                
                                    Results                                    

Girls 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 26.69        1996 Brook Davey, HV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giberson, Sara      14 NYC                    27.97      27.38         20  
  2 Lyver, Kellie M     15 NYC                    27.51      27.56         17  
  3 Ryan, Brienne A     15 HV                     28.22      27.92         16  
  4 Vairo, Corinne D    15 LI                     28.94      29.19         15  
  5 Weston, Betsy F     15 HV                     28.97      29.33         14  
  6 Kettrick, Aubrey    15 CN                     29.00      29.44         13  
  7 Ford, Alicia        15 CN                     29.25      29.73         12  
  8 Dempsey, Sarah      15 WN                     29.25      29.77         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Evangelista, Becky  14 CN                     29.59                   
 10 Simonetti, Christi  14 LI                     30.23                   
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 LI                     30.48                   
 12 De Los Santos, Dia  15 NYC                    30.56                   
 13 Anderson, Merideth  15 WN                     30.78                   
 14 Monroe, Theresa     15 WN                     30.85                   
 15 Cook, Courtney      11 CN                     31.21                   
 16 Lim, Sally          13 NYC                    31.30                   
 17 O'Donnell, Tara     15 AD                     31.62                   
 18 Walsh, Sydney       15 AD                     34.73                   
 
Girls 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 26.69        1996 Brook Davey, HV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lyver, Kellie M           15 NYC                    28.64      27.51        
  2 Giberson, Sara            14 NYC                    28.22      27.97        
  3 Ryan, Brienne A           15 HV                     28.32      28.22        
  4 Vairo, Corinne D          15 LI                     29.09      28.94        
  5 Weston, Betsy F           15 HV                     29.62      28.97        
  6 Kettrick, Aubrey          15 CN                     30.13      29.00        
  7 Dempsey, Sarah            15 WN                     29.17      29.25        
  7 Ford, Alicia              15 CN                     30.29      29.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Evangelista, Becky        14 CN                     30.50      29.59        
 10 Simonetti, Christina      14 LI                     29.65      30.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 LI                     30.13      30.48        
 12 De Los Santos, Diana      15 NYC                    31.22      30.56        
 13 Anderson, Merideth        15 WN                     30.56      30.78        
 14 Monroe, Theresa           15 WN                     31.53      30.85        
 15 Cook, Courtney            11 CN                     31.79      31.21        
 16 Lim, Sally                13 NYC                    31.71      31.30        
 17 O'Donnell, Tara           15 AD                     32.45      31.62        
 18 Walsh, Sydney             15 AD                     35.58      34.73        
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 58.51        1989 Richelle Depold, AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giberson, Sara      14 NYC                  1:00.80      59.96         20  
  2 Larson, Kim P       15 LI                   1:01.15    1:00.38         17  
  3 Lyver, Kellie M     15 NYC                  1:03.05    1:01.33         16  
  4 Ryan, Brienne A     15 HV                   1:01.51    1:02.26         15  
  5 Polhill, Ali C      14 HV                   1:05.07    1:02.93         14  
  6 Weston, Betsy F     15 HV                   1:03.95    1:03.66         13  
  7 Vairo, Corinne D    15 LI                   1:04.96    1:03.85         12  
  8 Kettrick, Aubrey    15 CN                   1:03.84    1:04.09         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Villari, Leah       15 WN                   1:05.22                   
 10 Owens, Amanda M     14 HV                   1:05.50                   
 11 Ford, Alicia        15 CN                   1:06.06                   
 12 Simonetti, Christi  14 LI                   1:06.41                   
 13 Anderson, Merideth  15 WN                   1:06.79                   
 14 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LI                   1:07.05                   
 15 Hallam, Dana        15 AD                   1:07.97                   
 16 Losi, Lauren        15 WN                   1:08.93                   
 17 Canchela, Reynalyn  15 AD                   1:09.18                   
 18 O'Donnell, Tara     15 AD                   1:10.46                   
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 58.51        1989 Richelle Depold, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Giberson, Sara            14 NYC                  1:00.03    1:00.80        
  2 Larson, Kim P             15 LI                   1:01.76    1:01.15        
  3 Ryan, Brienne A           15 HV                   1:01.75    1:01.51        
  4 Lyver, Kellie M           15 NYC                  1:02.61    1:03.05        
  5 Kettrick, Aubrey          15 CN                   1:05.43    1:03.84        
  6 Weston, Betsy F           15 HV                   1:03.57    1:03.95        
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          15 LI                   1:02.85    1:04.96        
  8 Polhill, Ali C            14 HV                   1:03.01    1:05.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Villari, Leah             15 WN                   1:05.58    1:05.22        
 10 Owens, Amanda M           14 HV                   1:05.88    1:05.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ford, Alicia              15 CN                   1:07.08    1:06.06        
 12 Simonetti, Christina      14 LI                   1:06.13    1:06.41        
 13 Anderson, Merideth        15 WN                   1:07.82    1:06.79        
 14 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LI                   1:08.75    1:07.05        
 15 Hallam, Dana              15 AD                   1:10.27    1:07.97        
 16 Losi, Lauren              15 WN                   1:09.66    1:08.93        
 17 Canchela, Reynalyn        15 AD                   1:10.90    1:09.18        
 18 O'Donnell, Tara           15 AD                   1:15.13    1:10.46        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:08.45        1991 Amanda Cosman, HV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Giberson, Sara      14 NYC                  2:12.19    2:08.99         20  
                1:04.81   2:08.99 (1:04.18)                                        
  2 Larson, Kim P       15 LI                   2:10.55    2:09.82         17  
                1:04.19   2:09.82 (1:05.63)                                        
  3 Costa, Christina M  15 HV                   2:13.95    2:13.46         16  
                1:03.93   2:13.46 (1:09.53)                                        
  4 Buckwell, Kaitlyn   15 WN                   2:16.04    2:14.90         15  
                1:06.13   2:14.90 (1:08.77)                                        
  5 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 HV                   2:17.59    2:16.37         14  
                1:06.15   2:16.37 (1:10.22)                                        
  6 Vairo, Corinne D    15 LI                   2:17.60    2:17.43         13  
                1:06.21   2:17.43 (1:11.22)                                        
  7 Glenday, Heather M  15 LI                   2:17.06    2:17.49         12  
                1:05.64   2:17.49 (1:11.85)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Sarah      15 WN                   2:18.33    2:18.03         11  
                1:06.53   2:18.03 (1:11.50)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Scilufo, Taylor     13 HV                   2:19.42                   
                1:07.29   2:19.42 (1:12.13)                                        
 10 Vanwinkle, Courtne  15 WN                   2:20.50                   
                1:06.70   2:20.50 (1:13.80)                                        
 11 Weston, Betsy F     15 HV                   2:23.27                   
                1:07.41   2:23.27 (1:15.86)                                        
 12 Villari, Leah       15 WN                   2:23.38                   
                1:08.28   2:23.38 (1:15.10)                                        
 13 Larosa, Regina      15 CN                   2:23.82                   
                1:08.71   2:23.82 (1:15.11)                                        
 14 Muller, Kristin N   14 LI                   2:23.94                   
                1:09.92   2:23.94 (1:14.02)                                        
 15 Speidel, Ruthie     13 CN                   2:25.62                   
                1:11.17   2:25.62 (1:14.45)                                        
 16 Hallam, Dana        15 AD                   2:28.36                   
                1:11.13   2:28.36 (1:17.23)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 NYC                  2:29.42                   
                1:12.65   2:29.42 (1:16.77)                                        
 18 Canchela, Reynalyn  15 AD                   2:32.84                   
                1:12.90   2:32.84 (1:19.94)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:08.45        1991 Amanda Cosman, HV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Kim P             15 LI                   2:13.13    2:10.55        
                1:03.14   2:10.55 (1:07.41)                                        
  2 Giberson, Sara            14 NYC                  2:10.09    2:12.19        
                1:05.04   2:12.19 (1:07.15)                                        
  3 Costa, Christina M        15 HV                   2:14.54    2:13.95        
                1:03.54   2:13.95 (1:10.41)                                        
  4 Buckwell, Kaitlyn         15 WN                   2:13.54    2:16.04        
                1:06.95   2:16.04 (1:09.09)                                        
  5 Glenday, Heather M        15 LI                   2:13.81    2:17.06        
                1:06.90   2:17.06 (1:10.16)                                        
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 HV                   2:17.45    2:17.59        
                1:05.66   2:17.59 (1:11.93)                                        
  7 Vairo, Corinne D          15 LI                   2:16.48    2:17.60        
                1:05.24   2:17.60 (1:12.36)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Sarah            15 WN                   2:16.36    2:18.33        
                1:06.55   2:18.33 (1:11.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scilufo, Taylor           13 HV                   2:14.61    2:19.42        
                1:07.29   2:19.42 (1:12.13)                                        
 10 Vanwinkle, Courtney       15 WN                   2:18.63    2:20.50        
                1:06.70   2:20.50 (1:13.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Weston, Betsy F           15 HV                   2:20.66    2:23.27        
                1:07.41   2:23.27 (1:15.86)                                        
 12 Villari, Leah             15 WN                   2:23.95    2:23.38        
                1:08.28   2:23.38 (1:15.10)                                        
 13 Larosa, Regina            15 CN                   2:24.15    2:23.82        
                1:08.71   2:23.82 (1:15.11)                                        
 14 Muller, Kristin N         14 LI                   2:21.07    2:23.94        
                1:09.92   2:23.94 (1:14.02)                                        
 15 Speidel, Ruthie           13 CN                   2:23.08    2:25.62        
                1:11.17   2:25.62 (1:14.45)                                        
 16 Hallam, Dana              15 AD                   2:28.65    2:28.36        
                1:11.13   2:28.36 (1:17.23)                                        
 17 O'Brien, Kaitlin          15 NYC                  2:28.88    2:29.42        
                1:12.65   2:29.42 (1:16.77)                                        
 18 Canchela, Reynalyn        15 AD                   2:37.37    2:32.84        
                1:12.90   2:32.84 (1:19.94)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:26.76        1979 Jackie Vitali, HV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Larson, Kim P       15 LI                   4:40.93    4:33.22         20  
                1:04.95   2:14.87 (1:09.92)   3:24.69 (1:09.82)   4:33.22 (1:08.53)
  2 Buckwell, Kaitlyn   15 WN                   4:45.01    4:37.90         17  
                1:06.71   2:17.50 (1:10.79)   3:28.98 (1:11.48)   4:37.90 (1:08.92)
  3 Costa, Christina M  15 HV                   4:40.49    4:37.93         16  
                1:05.30   2:16.17 (1:10.87)   3:28.22 (1:12.05)   4:37.93 (1:09.71)
  4 Johanson, Kelly A   13 HV                   4:43.09    4:37.94         15  
                1:05.86   2:16.60 (1:10.74)   3:28.23 (1:11.63)   4:37.94 (1:09.71)
  5 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 NYC                  4:49.87    4:43.80         14  
                1:08.28   2:20.77 (1:12.49)   3:34.07 (1:13.30)   4:43.80 (1:09.73)
  6 Doughty, Brigitte   14 LI                   4:48.21    4:43.92         13  
                1:09.28   2:21.96 (1:12.68)   3:34.42 (1:12.46)   4:43.92 (1:09.50)
  7 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD                   4:48.35    4:49.23         12  
                1:07.68   2:22.21 (1:14.53)   3:37.36 (1:15.15)   4:49.23 (1:11.87)
  8 Conklin, Jennifer   15 WN                   4:46.04    4:49.63         11  
                1:07.63   2:21.62 (1:13.99)   3:36.96 (1:15.34)   4:49.63 (1:12.67)
Preliminaries
  9 Carballeira, Kim A  15 LI                   4:51.43                   
                1:09.19   2:22.97 (1:13.78)   3:37.02 (1:14.05)   4:51.43 (1:14.41)
 10 Speidel, Ruthie     13 CN                   4:54.70                   
                1:10.44   2:26.18 (1:15.74)   3:41.42 (1:15.24)   4:54.70 (1:13.28)
 11 Caputo, Krista      13 NYC                  5:01.36                   
                1:12.59   2:28.44 (1:15.85)   3:45.73 (1:17.29)   5:01.36 (1:15.63)
 12 Champagne, Brittne  15 WN                   5:07.49                   
                1:11.05   2:29.06 (1:18.01)   3:48.50 (1:19.44)   5:07.49 (1:18.99)
 13 McCauley, Zoe       13 CN                   5:09.90                   
                1:13.42   2:32.13 (1:18.71)   3:52.34 (1:20.21)   5:09.90 (1:17.56)
 14 Larosa, Regina      15 CN                   5:10.09                   
                1:14.66   2:33.36 (1:18.70)   3:53.84 (1:20.48)   5:10.09 (1:16.25)
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 NYC                  5:10.94                   
                1:13.07   2:31.79 (1:18.72)   3:51.68 (1:19.89)   5:10.94 (1:19.26)
 16 Hallam, Dana        15 AD                   5:15.02                   
                1:12.77   2:35.07 (1:22.30)   3:56.37 (1:21.30)   5:15.02 (1:18.65)
 17 Lim, Sally          13 NYC                  5:28.14                   
                1:17.14   2:41.69 (1:24.55)   4:06.18 (1:24.49)   5:28.14 (1:21.96)
 18 Leff, Laura         10 CN                   5:59.38                   
                1:23.74   2:57.46 (1:33.72)   4:29.77 (1:32.31)   5:59.38 (1:29.61)
 
Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:26.76        1979 Jackie Vitali, HV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        15 HV                   4:43.37    4:40.49        
                1:06.14   2:17.68 (1:11.54)   3:29.72 (1:12.04)   4:40.49 (1:10.77)
  2 Larson, Kim P             15 LI                   4:46.54    4:40.93        
                1:08.84   2:21.84 (1:13.00)   3:30.80 (1:08.96)   4:40.93 (1:10.13)
  3 Johanson, Kelly A         13 HV                   4:47.50    4:43.09        
                1:06.98   2:18.49 (1:11.51)   3:31.09 (1:12.60)   4:43.09 (1:12.00)
  4 Buckwell, Kaitlyn         15 WN                   4:41.37    4:45.01        
                1:09.22   2:21.98 (1:12.76)   3:34.03 (1:12.05)   4:45.01 (1:10.98)
  5 Conklin, Jennifer         15 WN                   4:41.13    4:46.04        
                1:09.55   2:22.99 (1:13.44)   3:34.51 (1:11.52)   4:46.04 (1:11.53)
  6 Doughty, Brigitte         14 LI                   4:50.48    4:48.21        
                1:09.68   2:22.30 (1:12.62)   3:35.54 (1:13.24)   4:48.21 (1:12.67)
  7 Saiz, Hannah              15 AD                   4:55.53    4:48.35        
                1:06.56   2:19.94 (1:13.38)   3:35.80 (1:15.86)   4:48.35 (1:12.55)
  8 Mrozinski, Melissa        15 NYC                  4:46.45    4:49.87        
                1:10.07   2:23.72 (1:13.65)   3:37.43 (1:13.71)   4:49.87 (1:12.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carballeira, Kim A        15 LI                   4:48.55    4:51.43        
                1:09.19   2:22.97 (1:13.78)   3:37.02 (1:14.05)   4:51.43 (1:14.41)
 10 Speidel, Ruthie           13 CN                   5:04.49    4:54.70        
                1:10.44   2:26.18 (1:15.74)   3:41.42 (1:15.24)   4:54.70 (1:13.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Caputo, Krista            13 NYC                  4:55.58    5:01.36        
                1:12.59   2:28.44 (1:15.85)   3:45.73 (1:17.29)   5:01.36 (1:15.63)
 12 Champagne, Brittney       15 WN                   5:03.25    5:07.49        
                1:11.05   2:29.06 (1:18.01)   3:48.50 (1:19.44)   5:07.49 (1:18.99)
 13 McCauley, Zoe             13 CN                   5:11.23    5:09.90        
                1:13.42   2:32.13 (1:18.71)   3:52.34 (1:20.21)   5:09.90 (1:17.56)
 14 Larosa, Regina            15 CN                   5:17.08    5:10.09        
                1:14.66   2:33.36 (1:18.70)   3:53.84 (1:20.48)   5:10.09 (1:16.25)
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin          15 NYC                  5:12.32    5:10.94        
                1:13.07   2:31.79 (1:18.72)   3:51.68 (1:19.89)   5:10.94 (1:19.26)
 16 Hallam, Dana              15 AD                   5:15.38    5:15.02        
                1:12.77   2:35.07 (1:22.30)   3:56.37 (1:21.30)   5:15.02 (1:18.65)
 17 Lim, Sally                13 NYC                  5:29.82    5:28.14        
                1:17.14   2:41.69 (1:24.55)   4:06.18 (1:24.49)   5:28.14 (1:21.96)
 18 Leff, Laura               10 CN                   6:07.22    5:59.38        
                1:23.74   2:57.46 (1:33.72)   4:29.77 (1:32.31)   5:59.38 (1:29.61)
 
Girls 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 9:13.62        1999 Shannon McKinley, LI                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    15 HV                   9:36.99    9:29.31         20  
                1:06.33   2:17.43 (1:11.10)   3:28.93 (1:11.50)   4:40.87 (1:11.94)
      5:52.96 (1:12.09)   7:05.75 (1:12.79)   8:18.42 (1:12.67)   9:29.31 (1:10.89)
  2 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 NYC                  9:48.26    9:35.92         17  
                1:08.47   2:20.96 (1:12.49)   3:33.42 (1:12.46)   4:46.37 (1:12.95)
      5:59.46 (1:13.09)   7:12.50 (1:13.04)   8:25.46 (1:12.96)   9:35.92 (1:10.46)
  3 Kessler, Rachel R   12 HV                   9:45.49    9:36.93         16  
                1:09.85   2:22.19 (1:12.34)   3:34.53 (1:12.34)   4:47.04 (1:12.51)
      6:00.11 (1:13.07)   7:13.15 (1:13.04)   8:26.31 (1:13.16)   9:36.93 (1:10.62)
  4 Conklin, Jennifer   15 WN                   9:36.47    9:41.71         15  
                1:10.76   2:24.65 (1:13.89)   3:38.55 (1:13.90)   4:52.36 (1:13.81)
      6:05.34 (1:12.98)   7:18.46 (1:13.12)   8:31.81 (1:13.35)   9:41.71 (1:09.90)
  5 Buckwell, Kaitlyn   15 WN                   9:36.54    9:44.41         14  
                1:11.09   2:24.53 (1:13.44)   3:37.94 (1:13.41)   4:52.00 (1:14.06)
      6:05.83 (1:13.83)   7:19.02 (1:13.19)   8:32.44 (1:13.42)   9:44.41 (1:11.97)
  6 Doughty, Brigitte   14 LI                   9:59.24    9:49.90         13  
                1:10.87   2:23.83 (1:12.96)   3:36.94 (1:13.11)   4:50.97 (1:14.03)
      6:05.70 (1:14.73)   7:21.36 (1:15.66)   8:37.01 (1:15.65)   9:49.90 (1:12.89)
  7 Caputo, Krista      13 NYC                 10:08.96    9:59.09         12  
                1:11.48   2:26.48 (1:15.00)   3:40.84 (1:14.36)   4:55.38 (1:14.54)
      6:11.44 (1:16.06)   7:27.03 (1:15.59)   8:43.73 (1:16.70)   9:59.09 (1:15.36)
  8 Carballeira, Kim A  15 LI                   9:50.95   10:00.28         11  
                1:11.28   2:25.35 (1:14.07)   3:39.36 (1:14.01)   4:54.42 (1:15.06)
      6:10.69 (1:16.27)   7:28.08 (1:17.39)   8:44.27 (1:16.19)  10:00.28 (1:16.01)
  9 Green, Meghan       15 WN                   9:52.54   10:05.54          9  
                1:08.24   2:21.57 (1:13.33)   3:35.52 (1:13.95)   4:49.89 (1:14.37)
      6:07.90 (1:18.01)   7:27.35 (1:19.45)   8:45.87 (1:18.52)  10:05.54 (1:19.67)
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 HV                  10:08.22   10:05.84          7  
                1:09.91   2:24.95 (1:15.04)   3:40.93 (1:15.98)   4:57.16 (1:16.23)
      6:14.69 (1:17.53)   7:32.21 (1:17.52)   8:49.41 (1:17.20)  10:05.84 (1:16.43)
 11 Speidel, Ruthie     13 CN                  10:11.01   10:14.25          6  
                1:15.36   2:34.16 (1:18.80)   3:52.68 (1:18.52)   5:11.30 (1:18.62)
      6:28.69 (1:17.39)   7:46.26 (1:17.57)   9:01.79 (1:15.53)  10:14.25 (1:12.46)
 12 Rosa, Sam N         15 LI                  10:21.37   10:14.44          5  
                1:13.77   2:30.96 (1:17.19)   3:48.01 (1:17.05)   5:06.07 (1:18.06)
      6:24.49 (1:18.42)   7:42.83 (1:18.34)   9:00.15 (1:17.32)  10:14.44 (1:14.29)
 13 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 NYC                 10:55.49   10:41.26          4  
                1:14.79   2:34.26 (1:19.47)   3:54.50 (1:20.24)   5:15.67 (1:21.17)
      6:37.32 (1:21.65)   7:58.85 (1:21.53)   9:20.66 (1:21.81)  10:41.26 (1:20.60)
 14 McCauley, Zoe       13 CN                  10:41.47   10:47.30          3  
                1:15.28   2:34.60 (1:19.32)   3:55.02 (1:20.42)   5:18.40 (1:23.38)
      6:41.43 (1:23.03)   8:04.30 (1:22.87)   9:27.26 (1:22.96)  10:47.30 (1:20.04)
 
Girls 15 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 17:29.28        1992 Jessica Knapp, HV                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    15 HV                  18:21.61   18:02.38         20  
                1:07.91   2:19.69 (1:11.78)   3:31.92 (1:12.23)   4:45.00 (1:13.08)
      5:57.58 (1:12.58)   7:09.90 (1:12.32)   8:22.63 (1:12.73)   9:34.65 (1:12.02)
     10:47.10 (1:12.45)  11:59.51 (1:12.41)  13:12.38 (1:12.87)  14:25.35 (1:12.97)
     15:39.06 (1:13.71)  16:51.60 (1:12.54)  18:02.38 (1:10.78)                    
  2 Kessler, Rachel R   12 HV                  18:41.77   18:28.15         17  
                1:10.40   2:24.32 (1:13.92)   3:38.24 (1:13.92)   4:52.15 (1:13.91)
      6:05.71 (1:13.56)   7:19.93 (1:14.22)   8:33.58 (1:13.65)   9:47.31 (1:13.73)
     11:01.47 (1:14.16)  12:15.82 (1:14.35)  13:30.44 (1:14.62)  14:45.15 (1:14.71)
     15:59.93 (1:14.78)  17:14.97 (1:15.04)  18:28.15 (1:13.18)                    
  3 Johanson, Kelly A   13 HV                  18:41.35   18:34.35         16  
                1:09.97   2:24.15 (1:14.18)   3:38.06 (1:13.91)   4:52.88 (1:14.82)
      6:07.03 (1:14.15)   7:21.57 (1:14.54)   8:35.85 (1:14.28)   9:50.39 (1:14.54)
     11:05.56 (1:15.17)  12:20.43 (1:14.87)  13:35.77 (1:15.34)  14:50.80 (1:15.03)
     16:05.95 (1:15.15)  17:20.80 (1:14.85)  18:34.35 (1:13.55)                    
  4 Mrozinski, Melissa  15 NYC                 18:22.90   18:43.49         15  
                1:10.41   2:24.22 (1:13.81)   3:38.28 (1:14.06)   4:53.36 (1:15.08)
      6:08.79 (1:15.43)   7:24.17 (1:15.38)   8:39.78 (1:15.61)   9:54.94 (1:15.16)
     11:09.99 (1:15.05)  12:24.78 (1:14.79)  13:39.53 (1:14.75)  14:55.23 (1:15.70)
     16:11.63 (1:16.40)  17:28.29 (1:16.66)  18:43.49 (1:15.20)                    
  5 Doughty, Brigitte   14 LI                  19:00.06   18:56.83         14  
                1:10.37   2:24.70 (1:14.33)   3:39.29 (1:14.59)   4:54.60 (1:15.31)
      6:11.42 (1:16.82)   7:27.76 (1:16.34)   8:45.14 (1:17.38)  10:02.59 (1:17.45)
     11:20.32 (1:17.73)  12:36.84 (1:16.52)  13:53.57 (1:16.73)  15:11.03 (1:17.46)
     16:29.24 (1:18.21)  17:43.44 (1:14.20)  18:56.83 (1:13.39)                    
  6 Green, Meghan       15 WN                  18:34.51   19:01.76         13  
                1:09.44   2:22.98 (1:13.54)   3:36.75 (1:13.77)   4:51.18 (1:14.43)
      6:06.01 (1:14.83)   7:21.21 (1:15.20)   8:37.24 (1:16.03)   9:54.90 (1:17.66)
     11:13.67 (1:18.77)  12:31.34 (1:17.67)  13:49.15 (1:17.81)  15:07.69 (1:18.54)
     16:26.09 (1:18.40)  17:43.99 (1:17.90)  19:01.76 (1:17.77)                    
  7 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD                  20:12.74   19:19.45         12  
                1:11.42   2:27.84 (1:16.42)   3:45.44 (1:17.60)   5:02.92 (1:17.48)
      6:21.24 (1:18.32)   7:39.28 (1:18.04)   8:57.18 (1:17.90)  10:15.66 (1:18.48)
     11:34.54 (1:18.88)  12:52.94 (1:18.40)  14:11.42 (1:18.48)  15:29.37 (1:17.95)
     16:48.08 (1:18.71)  18:06.60 (1:18.52)  19:19.45 (1:12.85)                    
  8 Caputo, Krista      13 NYC                 19:14.43   19:35.69         11  
                1:12.31   2:28.81 (1:16.50)   3:45.57 (1:16.76)   5:03.89 (1:18.32)
      6:22.77 (1:18.88)   7:40.38 (1:17.61)   8:59.34 (1:18.96)  10:18.23 (1:18.89)
     11:38.09 (1:19.86)  12:58.89 (1:20.80)  14:18.76 (1:19.87)  15:39.90 (1:21.14)
     16:59.25 (1:19.35)  18:18.50 (1:19.25)  19:35.69 (1:17.19)                    
  9 Rosa, Sam N         15 LI                  19:32.92   19:39.34          9  
                1:13.84   2:31.46 (1:17.62)   3:49.07 (1:17.61)   5:06.98 (1:17.91)
      6:24.96 (1:17.98)   7:42.89 (1:17.93)   9:01.92 (1:19.03)  10:21.85 (1:19.93)
     11:42.01 (1:20.16)  13:02.51 (1:20.50)  14:22.55 (1:20.04)  15:42.54 (1:19.99)
     17:02.52 (1:19.98)  18:21.93 (1:19.41)  19:39.34 (1:17.41)                    
 10 Champagne, Brittne  15 WN                  20:19.33   19:59.60          7  
                1:11.74   2:29.23 (1:17.49)   3:47.47 (1:18.24)   5:06.58 (1:19.11)
      6:27.64 (1:21.06)   7:48.74 (1:21.10)   9:10.56 (1:21.82)  10:31.56 (1:21.00)
     11:53.31 (1:21.75)  13:14.82 (1:21.51)  14:36.50 (1:21.68)  15:59.43 (1:22.93)
     17:20.90 (1:21.47)  18:41.64 (1:20.74)  19:59.60 (1:17.96)                    
 11 Losi, Lauren        15 WN                  21:10.60   20:42.38          6  
                1:15.17   2:37.17 (1:22.00)   3:59.80 (1:22.63)   5:23.61 (1:23.81)
      6:46.59 (1:22.98)   8:11.33 (1:24.74)   9:34.72 (1:23.39)  10:59.65 (1:24.93)
     12:24.08 (1:24.43)  13:48.89 (1:24.81)  15:15.03 (1:26.14)  16:40.65 (1:25.62)
     18:04.07 (1:23.42)  19:24.64 (1:20.57)  20:42.38 (1:17.74)                    
 12 Feeney, Hannah      15 CN                  21:23.35   21:33.81          5  
                1:14.80   2:38.93 (1:24.13)   4:02.82 (1:23.89)   5:28.27 (1:25.45)
      6:55.06 (1:26.79)   8:24.78 (1:29.72)   9:52.88 (1:28.10)  11:20.84 (1:27.96)
     12:47.85 (1:27.01)  14:12.07 (1:24.22)  15:41.78 (1:29.71)  17:12.07 (1:30.29)
     18:41.41 (1:29.34)  20:08.14 (1:26.73)  21:33.81 (1:25.67)                    
 13 Leff, Laura         10 CN                  24:23.58   24:03.42          4  
                1:27.96   3:04.95 (1:36.99)   4:42.99 (1:38.04)   6:20.10 (1:37.11)
      7:57.62 (1:37.52)   9:34.72 (1:37.10)  11:12.36 (1:37.64)  12:50.16 (1:37.80)
     14:28.55 (1:38.39)  16:05.46 (1:36.91)  17:42.75 (1:37.29)  19:20.47 (1:37.72)
     20:56.31 (1:35.84)  22:31.70 (1:35.39)  24:03.42 (1:31.72)                    
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:07.80        1986 Elizabeth Smith, HV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan, Brienne A     15 HV                   1:09.58    1:08.42         20  
  2 D'Arcy, Maggie L    14 HV                   1:12.84    1:10.48         17  
  3 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LI                   1:12.32    1:11.05         16  
  4 Owens, Amanda M     14 HV                   1:12.27    1:11.61         15  
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 LI                   1:12.73    1:12.96         14  
  6 Villari, Leah       15 WN                   1:13.51    1:13.06         13  
  7 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 NYC                  1:12.54    1:13.34         12  
  8 Green, Meghan       15 WN                   1:14.57    1:14.03         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 LI                   1:14.87                   
 10 Vanwinkle, Courtne  15 WN                   1:15.57                   
 11 Dewey, Erin         15 AD                   1:16.73                   
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 CN                   1:17.75                   
 13 Kettrick, Aubrey    15 CN                   1:17.86                   
 14 Kwok, Joyce B       12 NYC                  1:19.03                   
 15 McKinney, Kathryn   14 CN                   1:19.96                   
 16 Evangelista, Becky  14 CN                   1:20.10                   
 17 Walsh, Allison      15 AD                   1:24.67                   
 18 O'Donnell, Tara     15 AD                   1:25.22                   
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:07.80        1986 Elizabeth Smith, HV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne A           15 HV                   1:07.29    1:09.58        
  2 Owens, Amanda M           14 HV                   1:10.25    1:12.27        
  3 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LI                   1:10.69    1:12.32        
  4 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 NYC                  1:12.40    1:12.54        
  5 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 LI                   1:10.74    1:12.73        
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          14 HV                   1:09.15    1:12.84        
  7 Villari, Leah             15 WN                   1:13.55    1:13.51        
  8 Green, Meghan             15 WN                   1:14.12    1:14.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 LI                   1:12.22    1:14.87        
 10 Vanwinkle, Courtney       15 WN                   1:12.74    1:15.57        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dewey, Erin               15 AD                   1:21.38    1:16.73        
 12 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 CN                   1:16.45    1:17.75        
 13 Kettrick, Aubrey          15 CN                   1:18.96    1:17.86        
 14 Kwok, Joyce B             12 NYC                  1:14.16    1:19.03        
 15 McKinney, Kathryn         14 CN                   1:21.50    1:19.96        
 16 Evangelista, Becky        14 CN                   1:18.66    1:20.10        
 17 Walsh, Allison            15 AD                   1:25.60    1:24.67        
 18 O'Donnell, Tara           15 AD                   1:25.29    1:25.22        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:21.54        1999 Cory Berg, HV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Costa, Christina M  15 HV                   2:32.67    2:27.93         20  
                1:12.68   2:27.93 (1:15.25)                                        
  2 Lindahl, Melissa    15 LI                   2:31.50    2:30.62         17  
                1:13.92   2:30.62 (1:16.70)                                        
  3 Krisandra, Chelsea  15 WN                   2:35.19    2:31.18         16  
                1:14.38   2:31.18 (1:16.80)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 LI                   2:36.37    2:35.86         15  
                1:15.59   2:35.86 (1:20.27)                                        
  5 Owens, Amanda M     14 HV                   2:36.64    2:36.85         14  
                1:15.46   2:36.85 (1:21.39)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rosemari  14 NYC                  2:39.22    2:38.24         13  
                1:16.66   2:38.24 (1:21.58)                                        
  7 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYC                  2:40.66    2:40.67         12  
                1:17.78   2:40.67 (1:22.89)                                        
  8 Muller, Kristin N   14 LI                   2:40.19    2:40.85         11  
                1:18.81   2:40.85 (1:22.04)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Vanwinkle, Courtne  15 WN                   2:41.17                   
                1:17.72   2:41.17 (1:23.45)                                        
 10 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 CN                   2:46.68                   
                1:19.67   2:46.68 (1:27.01)                                        
 11 Evangelista, Becky  14 CN                   2:51.16                   
                1:23.54   2:51.16 (1:27.62)                                        
 12 Goodrich, Courtney  15 AD                   2:51.68                   
                1:24.36   2:51.68 (1:27.32)                                        
 13 Walsh, Allison      15 AD                   2:56.94                   
                1:25.71   2:56.94 (1:31.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:21.54        1999 Cory Berg, HV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindahl, Melissa          15 LI                   2:27.67    2:31.50        
                1:13.88   2:31.50 (1:17.62)                                        
  2 Costa, Christina M        15 HV                   2:28.48    2:32.67        
                1:14.68   2:32.67 (1:17.99)                                        
  3 Krisandra, Chelsea        15 WN                   2:31.97    2:35.19        
                1:16.22   2:35.19 (1:18.97)                                        
  4 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 LI                   2:29.28    2:36.37        
                1:15.62   2:36.37 (1:20.75)                                        
  5 Owens, Amanda M           14 HV                   2:30.95    2:36.64        
                1:15.83   2:36.64 (1:20.81)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Rosemarie       14 NYC                  2:38.55    2:39.22        
                1:17.27   2:39.22 (1:21.95)                                        
  7 Muller, Kristin N         14 LI                   2:37.05    2:40.19        
                1:17.60   2:40.19 (1:22.59)                                        
  8 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYC                  2:38.05    2:40.66        
                1:18.01   2:40.66 (1:22.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Vanwinkle, Courtney       15 WN                   2:36.54    2:41.17        
                1:17.72   2:41.17 (1:23.45)                                        
 10 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 CN                   2:43.58    2:46.68        
                1:19.67   2:46.68 (1:27.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Evangelista, Becky        14 CN                   2:46.59    2:51.16        
                1:23.54   2:51.16 (1:27.62)                                        
 12 Goodrich, Courtney        15 AD                   2:55.54    2:51.68        
                1:24.36   2:51.68 (1:27.32)                                        
 13 Walsh, Allison            15 AD                   3:00.10    2:56.94        
                1:25.71   2:56.94 (1:31.23)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:15.67        1995 Tori Desilvia, CN                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M   14 LI                   1:18.27    1:17.34         20  
  2 Gutowski, Paige     15 WN                   1:19.00    1:17.44         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Coray   15 HV                   1:19.51    1:19.03         16  
  4 Weston, Caroline L  13 HV                   1:20.02    1:19.35         15  
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 HV                   1:20.69    1:21.35         14  
  6 Mullaney, Megan G   14 LI                   1:23.28    1:23.07         13  
  7 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYC                  1:22.93    1:24.05         12  
  8 Betancourt, Lauren  15 NYC                  1:22.64    1:25.21         11  
Preliminaries
  9 De Los Santos, Dia  15 NYC                  1:23.62                   
 10 Glenday, Heather M  15 LI                   1:23.94                   
 11 Blidy, Katherine    14 CN                   1:25.20                   
 12 Gibbons, Jenna      12 NYC                  1:27.70                   
 13 Festa, Lauren       14 CN                   1:28.03                   
 14 Cook, Courtney      11 CN                   1:28.29                   
 15 Champous, Kristen   15 WN                   1:29.08                   
 16 Feeney, Hannah      15 CN                   1:29.49                   
 17 Goodrich, Courtney  15 AD                   1:31.46                   
 18 Walsh, Allison      15 AD                   1:36.13                   
 19 Walsh, Sydney       15 AD                   1:43.55                   
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:15.67        1995 Tori Desilvia, CN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Alyssa M         14 LI                   1:19.27    1:18.27        
  2 Gutowski, Paige           15 WN                   1:17.68    1:19.00        
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 HV                   1:18.82    1:19.51        
  4 Weston, Caroline L        13 HV                   1:20.10    1:20.02        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 HV                   1:19.93    1:20.69        
                  21.83     1:20.69 (58.86)                                        
  6 Betancourt, Lauren        15 NYC                  1:24.41    1:22.64        
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYC                  1:25.48    1:22.93        
  8 Mullaney, Megan G         14 LI                   1:20.90    1:23.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 De Los Santos, Diana      15 NYC                  1:23.76    1:23.62        
 10 Glenday, Heather M        15 LI                   1:19.17    1:23.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blidy, Katherine          14 CN                   1:26.20    1:25.20        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            12 NYC                  1:26.79    1:27.70        
 13 Festa, Lauren             14 CN                   1:30.95    1:28.03        
 14 Cook, Courtney            11 CN                   1:27.74    1:28.29        
 15 Champous, Kristen         15 WN                   1:29.48    1:29.08        
 16 Feeney, Hannah            15 CN                   1:29.65    1:29.49        
 17 Goodrich, Courtney        15 AD                   1:30.83    1:31.46        
 18 Walsh, Allison            15 AD                   1:37.76    1:36.13        
 19 Walsh, Sydney             15 AD                   1:40.19    1:43.55        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:42.76        1986 Carla DeCostanzo, LI                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutowski, Paige     15 WN                   2:51.29    2:46.29         20  
                1:20.17   2:46.29 (1:26.12)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Coray   15 HV                   2:52.66    2:46.43         17  
                1:19.71   2:46.43 (1:26.72)                                        
  3 Weston, Caroline L  13 HV                   2:55.04    2:53.35         16  
                1:22.56   2:53.35 (1:30.79)                                        
  4 Mullaney, Megan G   14 LI                   2:58.22    2:56.84         15  
                1:26.86   2:56.84 (1:29.98)                                        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 HV                   2:56.04    2:57.44         14  
                1:21.90   2:57.44 (1:35.54)                                        
  6 Teng, Becky         14 NYC                  2:57.99    2:58.12         13  
                1:25.68   2:58.12 (1:32.44)                                        
  7 Lim, Sally          13 NYC                  3:01.25    3:01.15         12  
                1:28.22   3:01.15 (1:32.93)                                        
  8 Dewey, Erin         15 AD                   3:05.83    3:06.94         11  
                1:29.30   3:06.94 (1:37.64)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Blidy, Katherine    14 CN                   3:06.56                   
                1:29.93   3:06.56 (1:36.63)                                        
 10 Muller, Kristin N   14 LI                   3:08.32                   
                1:31.05   3:08.32 (1:37.27)                                        
 11 Goodrich, Courtney  15 AD                   3:11.89                   
                1:32.01   3:11.89 (1:39.88)                                        
 12 Festa, Lauren       14 CN                   3:12.20                   
                1:34.23   3:12.20 (1:37.97)                                        
 13 Champous, Kristen   15 WN                   3:14.76                   
                1:33.42   3:14.76 (1:41.34)                                        
 14 Walsh, Sydney       15 AD                   3:49.46                   
                1:49.54   3:49.46 (1:59.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:42.76        1986 Carla DeCostanzo, LI                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutowski, Paige           15 WN                   2:48.84    2:51.29        
                1:22.61   2:51.29 (1:28.68)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 HV                   2:50.58    2:52.66        
                1:21.08   2:52.66 (1:31.58)                                        
  3 Weston, Caroline L        13 HV                   2:53.71    2:55.04        
                1:22.84   2:55.04 (1:32.20)                                        
  4 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 HV                   2:54.22    2:56.04        
                1:23.07   2:56.04 (1:32.97)                                        
  5 Teng, Becky               14 NYC                  2:56.97    2:57.99        
                1:25.94   2:57.99 (1:32.05)                                        
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         14 LI                   2:56.23    2:58.22        
                1:27.44   2:58.22 (1:30.78)                                        
  7 Lim, Sally                13 NYC                  3:00.39    3:01.25        
                1:27.17   3:01.25 (1:34.08)                                        
  8 Dewey, Erin               15 AD                   3:17.31    3:05.83        
                1:29.43   3:05.83 (1:36.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Blidy, Katherine          14 CN                   3:11.23    3:06.56        
                1:29.93   3:06.56 (1:36.63)                                        
 10 Muller, Kristin N         14 LI                   2:58.00    3:08.32        
                1:31.05   3:08.32 (1:37.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Goodrich, Courtney        15 AD                   3:13.55    3:11.89        
                1:32.01   3:11.89 (1:39.88)                                        
 12 Festa, Lauren             14 CN                   3:17.05    3:12.20        
                1:34.23   3:12.20 (1:37.97)                                        
 13 Champous, Kristen         15 WN                   3:19.94    3:14.76        
                1:33.42   3:14.76 (1:41.34)                                        
 14 Walsh, Sydney             15 AD                   3:47.83    3:49.46        
                1:49.54   3:49.46 (1:59.92)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:04.13        2006 Steffi Niessl, HV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marynowski, Ryan    15 HV                   1:07.45    1:06.06         20  
  2 Polhill, Ali C      14 HV                   1:07.21    1:06.58         17  
  3 Purdy, Kristen L    14 LI                   1:08.07    1:06.82         16  
  4 Weaver, Joan M      15 LI                   1:07.24    1:07.10         15  
  5 Scilufo, Taylor     13 HV                   1:08.35    1:07.41         14  
  6 Lansing, Taylor     14 CN                   1:11.75    1:11.25         13  
  7 Gibbons, Alanna     15 NYC                  1:11.19    1:11.34         12  
  8 Simonetti, Christi  14 LI                   1:12.92    1:11.47         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Lyver, Kellie M     15 NYC                  1:14.57                   
 10 Kwok, Joyce B       12 NYC                  1:15.52                   
 11 Blidy, Katherine    14 CN                   1:17.97                   
 12 Thatcher, Lily      13 CN                   1:18.10                   
 13 McCauley, Zoe       13 CN                   1:18.27                   
 14 Ginsburg, Brittney  15 AD                   1:18.43                   
 15 Losi, Lauren        15 WN                   1:19.07                   
 16 Monroe, Theresa     15 WN                   1:20.51                   
 17 Canchela, Reynalyn  15 AD                   1:22.76                   
 -- Teng, Becky         14 NYC                      DQ                    
 
Girls 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:04.13        2006 Steffi Niessl, HV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            14 HV                   1:07.43    1:07.21        
  2 Weaver, Joan M            15 LI                   1:06.36    1:07.24        
  3 Marynowski, Ryan          15 HV                   1:07.07    1:07.45        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          14 LI                   1:07.84    1:08.07        
  5 Scilufo, Taylor           13 HV                   1:08.43    1:08.35        
  6 Gibbons, Alanna           15 NYC                  1:09.46    1:11.19        
  7 Lansing, Taylor           14 CN                   1:12.19    1:11.75        
  8 Simonetti, Christina      14 LI                   1:11.67    1:12.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lyver, Kellie M           15 NYC                  1:15.15    1:14.57        
 10 Kwok, Joyce B             12 NYC                  1:13.08    1:15.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Blidy, Katherine          14 CN                   1:20.22    1:17.97        
 12 Thatcher, Lily            13 CN                   1:18.18    1:18.10        
 13 McCauley, Zoe             13 CN                   1:16.77    1:18.27        
 14 Ginsburg, Brittney        15 AD                   1:18.36    1:18.43        
 15 Losi, Lauren              15 WN                   1:16.26    1:19.07        
 16 Monroe, Theresa           15 WN                   1:18.71    1:20.51        
 17 Canchela, Reynalyn        15 AD                   1:32.04    1:22.76        
 -- Teng, Becky               14 NYC                  1:08.51         DQ        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:24.00        1990 Elizabeth Rossi, HV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Marynowski, Ryan    15 HV                   2:26.38    2:24.67         20  
                1:08.41   2:24.67 (1:16.26)                                        
  2 Ehret, Jane M       15 HV                   2:27.05    2:25.84         17  
                1:08.81   2:25.84 (1:17.03)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R   12 HV                   2:27.80    2:26.62         16  
                1:10.92   2:26.62 (1:15.70)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L    14 LI                   2:31.59    2:29.03         15  
                1:10.73   2:29.03 (1:18.30)                                        
  5 Krisandra, Chelsea  15 WN                   2:32.08    2:31.68         14  
                1:11.63   2:31.68 (1:20.05)                                        
  6 Conklin, Jennifer   15 WN                   2:33.86    2:33.74         13  
                1:13.48   2:33.74 (1:20.26)                                        
  7 Carballeira, Kim A  15 LI                   2:37.30    2:39.88         12  
                1:14.02   2:39.88 (1:25.86)                                        
  8 Saiz, Hannah        15 AD                   2:36.32    2:41.25         11  
                1:12.16   2:41.25 (1:29.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren   14 LI                   2:43.08                   
                1:16.18   2:43.08 (1:26.90)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Alanna     15 NYC                  2:43.32                   
                1:15.46   2:43.32 (1:27.86)                                        
 11 Lansing, Taylor     14 CN                   2:44.43                   
                1:15.54   2:44.43 (1:28.89)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna      12 NYC                  2:47.85                   
                1:18.12   2:47.85 (1:29.73)                                        
 13 Ginsburg, Brittney  15 AD                   2:52.41                   
                1:20.47   2:52.41 (1:31.94)                                        
 14 Thatcher, Lily      13 CN                   3:05.12                   
                1:27.62   3:05.12 (1:37.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:24.00        1990 Elizabeth Rossi, HV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marynowski, Ryan          15 HV                   2:27.26    2:26.38        
                1:08.31   2:26.38 (1:18.07)                                        
  2 Ehret, Jane M             15 HV                   2:28.17    2:27.05        
                1:09.31   2:27.05 (1:17.74)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         12 HV                   2:27.77    2:27.80        
                1:11.18   2:27.80 (1:16.62)                                        
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          14 LI                   2:30.37    2:31.59        
                1:13.02   2:31.59 (1:18.57)                                        
  5 Krisandra, Chelsea        15 WN                   2:33.39    2:32.08        
                1:12.53   2:32.08 (1:19.55)                                        
  6 Conklin, Jennifer         15 WN                   2:33.54    2:33.86        
                1:13.06   2:33.86 (1:20.80)                                        
  7 Saiz, Hannah              15 AD                   2:40.96    2:36.32        
                1:13.05   2:36.32 (1:23.27)                                        
  8 Carballeira, Kim A        15 LI                   2:31.38    2:37.30        
                1:12.86   2:37.30 (1:24.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ouzounian, Lauren M       14 LI                   2:39.53    2:43.08        
                1:16.18   2:43.08 (1:26.90)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Alanna           15 NYC                  2:41.56    2:43.32        
                1:15.46   2:43.32 (1:27.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lansing, Taylor           14 CN                   2:49.12    2:44.43        
                1:15.54   2:44.43 (1:28.89)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jenna            12 NYC                  2:43.96    2:47.85        
                1:18.12   2:47.85 (1:29.73)                                        
 13 Ginsburg, Brittney        15 AD                   3:01.84    2:52.41        
                1:20.47   2:52.41 (1:31.94)                                        
 14 Thatcher, Lily            13 CN                   3:11.14    3:05.12        
                1:27.62   3:05.12 (1:37.50)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:25.86        1986 Jill Minich, WN                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gutowski, Paige     15 WN                   2:33.36    2:29.57         20  
                1:11.16   2:29.57 (1:18.41)                                        
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 LI                   2:31.58    2:31.87         17  
                1:13.61   2:31.87 (1:18.26)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C      14 HV                   2:36.52    2:32.12         16  
                1:12.60   2:32.12 (1:19.52)                                        
  4 Scilufo, Taylor     13 HV                   2:36.37    2:33.45         15  
                1:13.34   2:33.45 (1:20.11)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jane M       15 HV                   2:34.35    2:34.98         14  
                1:11.97   2:34.98 (1:23.01)                                        
  6 Teng, Becky         14 NYC                  2:35.86    2:36.43         13  
                1:14.09   2:36.43 (1:22.34)                                        
  7 Dempsey, Sarah      15 WN                   2:37.88    2:36.66         12  
                1:14.12   2:36.66 (1:22.54)                                        
  8 Glenday, Heather M  15 LI                   2:35.41    2:39.31         11  
                1:14.55   2:39.31 (1:24.76)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Gorki, Alexandra G  15 HV                   2:40.10                   
                1:16.09   2:40.10 (1:24.01)                                        
 10 Betancourt, Lauren  15 NYC                  2:40.86                   
                1:16.85   2:40.86 (1:24.01)                                        
 11 De Los Santos, Dia  15 NYC                  2:42.78                   
                1:17.02   2:42.78 (1:25.76)                                        
 12 Dewey, Erin         15 AD                   2:44.35                   
                1:17.62   2:44.35 (1:26.73)                                        
 13 McKinney, Kathryn   14 CN                   2:49.95                   
                1:18.81   2:49.95 (1:31.14)                                        
 14 Feeney, Hannah      15 CN                   2:50.56                   
                1:23.12   2:50.56 (1:27.44)                                        
 15 Ginsburg, Brittney  15 AD                   2:52.21                   
                1:22.86   2:52.21 (1:29.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:25.86        1986 Jill Minich, WN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M            15 LI                   2:27.68    2:31.58        
                1:11.65   2:31.58 (1:19.93)                                        
  2 Gutowski, Paige           15 WN                   2:30.03    2:33.36        
                1:12.98   2:33.36 (1:20.38)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jane M             15 HV                   2:37.71    2:34.35        
                1:13.43   2:34.35 (1:20.92)                                        
  4 Glenday, Heather M        15 LI                   2:30.04    2:35.41        
                1:13.71   2:35.41 (1:21.70)                                        
  5 Teng, Becky               14 NYC                  2:34.21    2:35.86        
                1:14.56   2:35.86 (1:21.30)                                        
  6 Scilufo, Taylor           13 HV                   2:31.02    2:36.37        
                1:14.36   2:36.37 (1:22.01)                                        
  7 Polhill, Ali C            14 HV                   2:35.13    2:36.52        
                1:14.09   2:36.52 (1:22.43)                                        
  8 Dempsey, Sarah            15 WN                   2:34.13    2:37.88        
                1:15.65   2:37.88 (1:22.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 HV                   2:36.41    2:40.10        
                1:16.09   2:40.10 (1:24.01)                                        
 10 Betancourt, Lauren        15 NYC                  2:39.62    2:40.86        
                1:16.85   2:40.86 (1:24.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Los Santos, Diana      15 NYC                  2:45.05    2:42.78        
                1:17.02   2:42.78 (1:25.76)                                        
 12 Dewey, Erin               15 AD                   2:46.32    2:44.35        
                1:17.62   2:44.35 (1:26.73)                                        
 13 McKinney, Kathryn         14 CN                   2:52.10    2:49.95        
                1:18.81   2:49.95 (1:31.14)                                        
 14 Feeney, Hannah            15 CN                   2:49.62    2:50.56        
                1:23.12   2:50.56 (1:27.44)                                        
 15 Ginsburg, Brittney        15 AD                   2:52.39    2:52.21        
                1:22.86   2:52.21 (1:29.35)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 5:10.21        1985 Anne Pritchard, HV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Stacey B    15 HV                   5:14.94    5:10.70         20  
                1:11.89   2:29.65 (1:17.76)   4:01.83 (1:32.18)   5:10.70 (1:08.87)
  2 Weaver, Joan M      15 LI                   5:20.52    5:17.28         17  
                1:11.64   2:37.10 (1:25.46)   4:08.56 (1:31.46)   5:17.28 (1:08.72)
  3 Purdy, Kristen L    14 LI                   5:20.81    5:17.69         16  
                1:11.32   2:31.03 (1:19.71)   4:05.94 (1:34.91)   5:17.69 (1:11.75)
  4 Krisandra, Chelsea  15 WN                   5:20.48    5:17.83         15  
                1:11.59   2:32.25 (1:20.66)   4:08.89 (1:36.64)   5:17.83 (1:08.94)
  5 Ehret, Jane M       15 HV                   5:24.27    5:25.75         14  
                1:10.63   2:36.25 (1:25.62)   4:12.66 (1:36.41)   5:25.75 (1:13.09)
  6 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYC                  5:38.09    5:36.32         13  
                1:16.66   2:41.35 (1:24.69)   4:19.98 (1:38.63)   5:36.32 (1:16.34)
  7 Gibbons, Alanna     15 NYC                  5:48.65    5:45.97         12  
                1:14.99   2:44.70 (1:29.71)   4:26.30 (1:41.60)   5:45.97 (1:19.67)
 -- Mullaney, Megan G   14 LI                   5:26.32         DQ        
                1:15.84   2:42.17 (1:26.33)   4:15.86 (1:33.69)        DQ (1:15.84)
Preliminaries
  9 Larosa, Regina      15 CN                   5:49.97                   
                1:18.31   2:48.19 (1:29.88)   4:32.16 (1:43.97)   5:49.97 (1:17.81)
 10 Carbaugh, Amanda    12 CN                   5:54.88                   
                1:15.80   2:45.47 (1:29.67)   4:33.59 (1:48.12)   5:54.88 (1:21.29)
 11 Poliachik, Alexxa   15 WN                   6:30.66                   
                1:31.77   3:06.04 (1:34.27)   5:01.78 (1:55.74)   6:30.66 (1:28.88)
 
Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 5:10.21        1985 Anne Pritchard, HV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Stacey B          15 HV                   5:22.12    5:14.94        
                1:11.57   2:30.06 (1:18.49)   4:04.39 (1:34.33)   5:14.94 (1:10.55)
  2 Krisandra, Chelsea        15 WN                   5:19.12    5:20.48        
                1:11.50   2:31.85 (1:20.35)   4:09.63 (1:37.78)   5:20.48 (1:10.85)
  3 Weaver, Joan M            15 LI                   5:18.01    5:20.52        
                1:12.47   2:37.70 (1:25.23)   4:08.57 (1:30.87)   5:20.52 (1:11.95)
  4 Purdy, Kristen L          14 LI                   5:19.56    5:20.81        
                1:12.24   2:32.87 (1:20.63)   4:07.77 (1:34.90)   5:20.81 (1:13.04)
  5 Ehret, Jane M             15 HV                   5:28.94    5:24.27        
                1:10.88   2:35.54 (1:24.66)   4:12.51 (1:36.97)   5:24.27 (1:11.76)
  6 Mullaney, Megan G         14 LI                   5:27.95    5:26.32        
                1:14.93   2:41.11 (1:26.18)   4:13.31 (1:32.20)   5:26.32 (1:13.01)
  7 Skeivys, Maria E          14 NYC                  5:28.68    5:38.09        
                1:17.32   2:41.92 (1:24.60)   4:20.78 (1:38.86)   5:38.09 (1:17.31)
  8 Gibbons, Alanna           15 NYC                  5:46.93    5:48.65        
                1:15.24   2:45.82 (1:30.58)   4:27.67 (1:41.85)   5:48.65 (1:20.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Larosa, Regina            15 CN                   5:56.35    5:49.97        
                1:18.31   2:48.19 (1:29.88)   4:32.16 (1:43.97)   5:49.97 (1:17.81)
 10 Carbaugh, Amanda          12 CN                   5:42.81    5:54.88        
                1:15.80   2:45.47 (1:29.67)   4:33.59 (1:48.12)   5:54.88 (1:21.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Poliachik, Alexxa         15 WN                   6:29.41    6:30.66        
                1:31.77   3:06.04 (1:34.27)   5:01.78 (1:55.74)   6:30.66 (1:28.88)
 
Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 3:46.60        1983 New York City, NYC                         
                         Callahan, Doggs, Morre, Witchell                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 New York City  'A'                          4:07.47    4:07.04         40  
                1:01.86   2:04.06 (1:02.20)   3:07.91 (1:03.85)     4:07.04 (59.13)
  2 Long Island  'A'                            4:05.00    4:07.10         34  
                1:02.11   2:05.36 (1:03.25)   3:07.79 (1:02.43)     4:07.10 (59.31)
  3 Hudson Valley  'A'                          4:07.53    4:11.61         32  
                1:01.91   2:05.18 (1:03.27)   3:08.97 (1:03.79)   4:11.61 (1:02.64)
  4 Western  'A'                                4:17.29    4:15.30         30  
                1:03.25   2:08.21 (1:04.96)   3:11.63 (1:03.42)   4:15.30 (1:03.67)
  5 Central  'A'                                4:21.00    4:24.89         28  
                1:05.70   2:11.55 (1:05.85)   3:18.96 (1:07.41)   4:24.89 (1:05.93)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             4:42.00    4:37.00         26  
                1:07.11   2:20.26 (1:13.15)   3:28.98 (1:08.72)   4:37.00 (1:08.02)
 
Girls 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 8:46.71        1991 Hudson Valley, HV                          
                         J.Knapp, D. Kettner, T.Lynch, A.Cosman            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island  'A'                            8:51.00    9:00.55         40  
                1:06.39   2:19.63 (2:19.63)   3:23.30 (1:03.67)   4:33.14 (2:13.51)
      5:38.53 (1:05.39)   6:52.17 (2:19.03)   7:54.15 (1:01.98)   9:00.55 (2:08.38)
  2 Hudson Valley  'A'                          9:00.91    9:01.21         34  
                          1:06.20 (1:06.20)   2:17.88 (1:11.68)   3:23.36 (2:17.16)
      4:34.13 (1:10.77)   6:48.53 (3:25.17)   7:51.82 (1:03.29)   9:01.21 (2:12.68)
  3 Western  'A'                                9:02.46    9:06.21         32  
                1:06.52   2:17.09 (2:17.09)   3:23.39 (1:06.30)   4:32.63 (2:15.54)
      5:38.23 (1:05.60)   6:48.86 (2:16.23)   7:54.27 (1:05.41)   9:06.21 (2:17.35)
  4 New York City  'A'                          9:00.09    9:08.34         30  
                1:06.94   2:18.41 (2:18.41)   3:23.15 (1:04.74)   4:35.84 (2:17.43)
      5:42.67 (1:06.83)   6:58.59 (2:22.75)   8:01.86 (1:03.27)   9:08.34 (2:09.75)
  5 Central  'A'                                9:24.77    9:42.38         28  
                                                    1:08.48 ( )         2:25.18 ( )
        2:42.20 (17.02)   7:15.26 (4:50.08)   8:25.49 (1:10.23)   9:42.38 (2:27.12)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             9:00.09    9:57.24         26  
                1:12.66   2:31.80 (2:31.80)   3:46.19 (1:14.39)   5:08.03 (2:36.23)
      6:20.69 (1:12.66)   7:40.06 (2:32.03)   8:46.36 (1:06.30)   9:57.24 (2:17.18)
 
Girls 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:33.22        1986 Western, WN                                
                         J.Minich, L. Sullivan, A. Hall, A.Wozniak         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley  'A'                          4:33.16    4:34.62         40  
                                                    3:33.15 ( )   4:34.62 (1:01.47)
  2 Long Island  'A'                            4:35.00    4:37.55         34  
                1:12.38   2:30.92 (1:18.54)   3:38.28 (1:07.36)     4:37.55 (59.27)
  3 Western  'A'                                4:35.27    4:45.49         32  
                1:13.37   2:31.91 (1:18.54)   3:42.51 (1:10.60)   4:45.49 (1:02.98)
  4 New York City  'A'                          4:44.50    4:47.38         30  
                1:10.51   2:34.92 (1:24.41)   3:45.58 (1:10.66)   4:47.38 (1:01.80)
  5 Central  'A'                                5:00.00    5:00.42         28  
                                2:41.70 ( )   3:53.38 (1:11.68)   5:00.42 (1:07.04)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             5:23.00    5:13.62         26  
                1:22.43   2:51.79 (1:29.36)   4:09.75 (1:17.96)   5:13.62 (1:03.87)
 
Women 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 27.13        1982 J.Shaffer/R.Depold(92), AD                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    16 HV                     26.92      27.13*        20  
  2 Savage, Heather     16 WN                     27.65      27.48         17  
  3 Petty, Lanae        17 HV                     28.03      28.02         16  
  4 Virgilio, Rosalie   16 HV                     28.69      28.42         15  
  5 Haynes, Julie       16 AD                     29.09      28.62         14  
  6 Groves, Kelly       16 WN                     29.25      29.48         13  
  7 Chidsey, Mary       18 CN                     29.52      29.68         12  
  8 Casado, Laurie      16 NYC                    29.75      30.05         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Leong, Deirdre      16 NYC                    29.86                   
  9 Harrison, Melissa   17 CN                     29.86                   
 11 Wiles, Hannah B     17 LI                     30.26                   
 12 Rimmer, Kelsey      16 AD                     31.06                   
 13 Festa, Bridget      16 CN                     31.28                   
 14 Bintz, Stephanie    16 AD                     32.63                   
 
Women 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 27.13        1982 J.Shaffer/R.Depold(92), AD                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          16 HV                     28.86      26.92*       
  2 Savage, Heather           16 WN                     28.07      27.65        
  3 Petty, Lanae              17 HV                     28.99      28.03        
  4 Virgilio, Rosalie M       16 HV                     28.22      28.69        
  5 Haynes, Julie             16 AD                     30.05      29.09        
  6 Groves, Kelly             16 WN                     29.59      29.25        
  7 Chidsey, Mary             18 CN                     29.72      29.52        
  8 Casado, Laurie            16 NYC                    30.46      29.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leong, Deirdre            16 NYC                    30.19      29.86        
  9 Harrison, Melissa         17 CN                     30.71      29.86        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiles, Hannah B           17 LI                     30.62      30.26        
 12 Rimmer, Kelsey            16 AD                     31.80      31.06        
 13 Festa, Bridget            16 CN                     31.89      31.28        
 14 Bintz, Stephanie          16 AD                     33.52      32.63        
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 58.28        1991 Richelle Depold, AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Heather     16 WN                   1:00.37      59.73         20  
  2 Petty, Lanae        17 HV                   1:03.46    1:02.40         17  
  3 Virgilio, Rosalie   16 HV                   1:02.84    1:03.26         16  
  4 Wiles, Hannah B     17 LI                   1:04.89    1:03.54         15  
  5 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYC                  1:04.06    1:04.74         14  
  6 Fountain, Michelle  16 LI                   1:03.19    1:04.90         13  
  7 Groves, Kelly       16 WN                   1:05.75    1:05.95         12  
  8 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYC                  1:05.55    1:06.50         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Haynes, Julie       16 AD                   1:06.35                   
 10 Festa, Bridget      16 CN                   1:08.97                   
 11 Keesler, Melissa    16 CN                   1:09.04                   
 12 Rimmer, Kelsey      16 AD                   1:09.77                   
 13 Davis, Serenity     16 AD                   1:13.11                   
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 58.28        1991 Richelle Depold, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Savage, Heather           16 WN                   1:00.62    1:00.37        
  2 Virgilio, Rosalie M       16 HV                   1:01.13    1:02.84        
  3 Fountain, Michelle L      16 LI                   1:04.34    1:03.19        
  4 Petty, Lanae              17 HV                   1:03.35    1:03.46        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYC                  1:03.22    1:04.06        
  6 Wiles, Hannah B           17 LI                   1:07.06    1:04.89        
  7 Winkler, Caitlin M        17 NYC                  1:05.30    1:05.55        
  8 Groves, Kelly             16 WN                   1:04.77    1:05.75        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haynes, Julie             16 AD                   1:08.58    1:06.35        
 10 Festa, Bridget            16 CN                   1:09.93    1:08.97        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Keesler, Melissa          16 CN                   1:08.37    1:09.04        
 12 Rimmer, Kelsey            16 AD                   1:11.89    1:09.77        
 13 Davis, Serenity           16 AD                   1:13.95    1:13.11        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:07.16        1991 Richelle Dipold, AD                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   20 HV                   2:11.62    2:11.22         20  
                1:03.85   2:11.22 (1:07.37)                                        
  2 Savage, Heather     16 WN                   2:13.28    2:11.63         17  
                1:04.59   2:11.63 (1:07.04)                                        
  3 Papish, Molly F     16 LI                   2:13.67    2:15.80         16  
                1:06.80   2:15.80 (1:09.00)                                        
  4 Hughes, Katie C     16 HV                   2:17.88    2:16.34         15  
                1:08.00   2:16.34 (1:08.34)                                        
  5 Trobe, Alexandra    16 WN                   2:16.20    2:17.37         14  
                1:06.96   2:17.37 (1:10.41)                                        
  6 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYC                  2:17.55    2:18.02         13  
                1:06.98   2:18.02 (1:11.04)                                        
  7 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYC                  2:18.06    2:18.31         12  
                1:06.66   2:18.31 (1:11.65)                                        
  8 Miller, Emma        16 WN                   2:17.86    2:18.86         11  
                1:07.91   2:18.86 (1:10.95)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Leong, Deirdre      16 NYC                  2:19.83                   
                1:07.52   2:19.83 (1:12.31)                                        
 10 Guzman, Paula       17 NYC                  2:20.82                   
                1:09.22   2:20.82 (1:11.60)                                        
 11 Wiles, Hannah B     17 LI                   2:22.23                   
                1:07.57   2:22.23 (1:14.66)                                        
 12 LI, Qing            17 LI                   2:23.60                   
                1:08.16   2:23.60 (1:15.44)                                        
 13 Virgilio, Rosalie   16 HV                   2:23.98                   
                1:07.23   2:23.98 (1:16.75)                                        
 14 Hetrick, Jessica    16 CN                   2:45.07                   
                1:14.51   2:45.07 (1:30.56)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:07.16        1991 Richelle Dipold, AD                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget         20 HV                   2:11.79    2:11.62        
                1:03.56   2:11.62 (1:08.06)                                        
  2 Savage, Heather           16 WN                   2:13.28    2:13.28        
                1:05.20   2:13.28 (1:08.08)                                        
  3 Papish, Molly F           16 LI                   2:15.31    2:13.67        
                1:05.52   2:13.67 (1:08.15)                                        
  4 Trobe, Alexandra          16 WN                   2:17.33    2:16.20        
                1:06.74   2:16.20 (1:09.46)                                        
  5 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYC                  2:17.67    2:17.55        
                1:06.50   2:17.55 (1:11.05)                                        
  6 Miller, Emma              16 WN                   2:15.62    2:17.86        
                1:07.31   2:17.86 (1:10.55)                                        
  7 Hughes, Katie C           16 HV                   2:15.76    2:17.88        
                1:08.67   2:17.88 (1:09.21)                                        
  8 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYC                  2:17.51    2:18.06        
                1:07.36   2:18.06 (1:10.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leong, Deirdre            16 NYC                  2:21.90    2:19.83        
                1:07.52   2:19.83 (1:12.31)                                        
 10 Guzman, Paula             17 NYC                  2:17.84    2:20.82        
                1:09.22   2:20.82 (1:11.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wiles, Hannah B           17 LI                   2:28.19    2:22.23        
                1:07.57   2:22.23 (1:14.66)                                        
 12 LI, Qing                  17 LI                   2:22.99    2:23.60        
                1:08.16   2:23.60 (1:15.44)                                        
 13 Virgilio, Rosalie M       16 HV                   2:14.25    2:23.98        
                1:07.23   2:23.98 (1:16.75)                                        
 14 Hetrick, Jessica          16 CN                   2:42.79    2:45.07        
                1:14.51   2:45.07 (1:30.56)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:23.83        1994 Tori DeSilvia, CN                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guyett, Caren E     17 HV                   4:43.47    4:36.90         20  
                1:07.52   2:18.62 (1:11.10)   3:28.74 (1:10.12)   4:36.90 (1:08.16)
  2 Marsh, Nicole L     16 NYC                  4:40.28    4:37.78         17  
                1:06.08   2:17.19 (1:11.11)   3:28.39 (1:11.20)   4:37.78 (1:09.39)
  3 Papish, Molly F     16 LI                   4:43.41    4:38.09         16  
                1:07.55   2:18.22 (1:10.67)   3:29.15 (1:10.93)   4:38.09 (1:08.94)
  4 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 LI                   4:46.15    4:43.45         15  
                1:08.18   2:20.31 (1:12.13)   3:32.76 (1:12.45)   4:43.45 (1:10.69)
  5 Baker, Meghan T     16 HV                   4:43.22    4:44.90         14  
                1:08.02   2:20.33 (1:12.31)   3:32.69 (1:12.36)   4:44.90 (1:12.21)
  6 Miller, Emma        16 WN                   4:46.67    4:46.67         13  
                1:08.96   2:21.99 (1:13.03)   3:35.42 (1:13.43)   4:46.67 (1:11.25)
  7 Fountain, Michelle  16 LI                   4:44.23    4:49.40         12  
                1:07.64   2:20.64 (1:13.00)   3:34.65 (1:14.01)   4:49.40 (1:14.75)
  8 Trobe, Alexandra    16 WN                   4:44.14    4:52.14         11  
                1:08.37   2:21.78 (1:13.41)   3:36.74 (1:14.96)   4:52.14 (1:15.40)
Preliminaries
  9 Guzman, Paula       17 NYC                  4:46.76                   
                1:10.27   2:22.93 (1:12.66)   3:35.59 (1:12.66)   4:46.76 (1:11.17)
 10 Neddo, Liz          18 CN                   4:57.77                   
                1:09.11   2:23.99 (1:14.88)   3:41.35 (1:17.36)   4:57.77 (1:16.42)
 11 Stroup, Sarah       16 CN                   5:04.90                   
                1:12.33   2:30.43 (1:18.10)   3:49.56 (1:19.13)   5:04.90 (1:15.34)
 12 Latino, Bridget L   17 HV                   5:08.27                   
                1:11.58   2:29.93 (1:18.35)   3:48.99 (1:19.06)   5:08.27 (1:19.28)
 13 Smith, Jackie       16 LI                   5:11.51                   
                1:13.88   2:33.73 (1:19.85)   3:53.41 (1:19.68)   5:11.51 (1:18.10)
 14 Michalski, Jacquel  19 CN                   5:14.43                   
                1:13.20   2:34.48 (1:21.28)   3:55.79 (1:21.31)   5:14.43 (1:18.64)
 15 Gavin, Tricia A     16 NYC                  5:16.00                   
                1:14.02   2:35.16 (1:21.14)   3:56.11 (1:20.95)   5:16.00 (1:19.89)
 16 Palmer, Ashley      16 AD                   5:22.13                   
                1:16.14   2:38.13 (1:21.99)   4:00.59 (1:22.46)   5:22.13 (1:21.54)
 17 Davis, Serenity     16 AD                   5:50.02                   
 
Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:23.83        1994 Tori DeSilvia, CN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Nicole L           16 NYC                  4:37.22    4:40.28        
                1:06.98   2:18.06 (1:11.08)   3:29.36 (1:11.30)   4:40.28 (1:10.92)
  2 Baker, Meghan T           16 HV                   4:48.57    4:43.22        
                1:09.08   2:21.53 (1:12.45)   3:33.81 (1:12.28)   4:43.22 (1:09.41)
  3 Papish, Molly F           16 LI                   4:43.93    4:43.41        
                1:09.03   2:21.14 (1:12.11)   3:33.11 (1:11.97)   4:43.41 (1:10.30)
  4 Guyett, Caren E           17 HV                   5:00.02    4:43.47        
                                1:08.80 ( )   3:33.58 (2:24.78)   4:43.47 (1:09.89)
  5 Trobe, Alexandra          16 WN                   4:46.62    4:44.14        
                1:07.71   2:19.45 (1:11.74)   3:31.61 (1:12.16)   4:44.14 (1:12.53)
  6 Fountain, Michelle L      16 LI                   4:49.27    4:44.23        
                1:07.35   2:19.11 (1:11.76)   3:32.78 (1:13.67)   4:44.23 (1:11.45)
  7 LeGuyader, Clare L        18 LI                   4:58.32    4:46.15        
                1:09.64   2:22.61 (1:12.97)   3:35.13 (1:12.52)   4:46.15 (1:11.02)
  8 Miller, Emma              16 WN                   4:46.96    4:46.67        
                1:08.78   2:22.17 (1:13.39)   3:35.85 (1:13.68)   4:46.67 (1:10.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzman, Paula             17 NYC                  4:43.31    4:46.76        
                1:10.27   2:22.93 (1:12.66)   3:35.59 (1:12.66)   4:46.76 (1:11.17)
 10 Neddo, Liz                18 CN                   5:07.84    4:57.77        
                1:09.11   2:23.99 (1:14.88)   3:41.35 (1:17.36)   4:57.77 (1:16.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stroup, Sarah             16 CN                   5:07.31    5:04.90        
                1:12.33   2:30.43 (1:18.10)   3:49.56 (1:19.13)   5:04.90 (1:15.34)
 12 Latino, Bridget L         17 HV                   5:06.30    5:08.27        
                1:11.58   2:29.93 (1:18.35)   3:48.99 (1:19.06)   5:08.27 (1:19.28)
 13 Smith, Jackie             16 LI                   5:00.07    5:11.51        
                1:13.88   2:33.73 (1:19.85)   3:53.41 (1:19.68)   5:11.51 (1:18.10)
 14 Michalski, Jacqueline     19 CN                   5:07.59    5:14.43        
                1:13.20   2:34.48 (1:21.28)   3:55.79 (1:21.31)   5:14.43 (1:18.64)
 15 Gavin, Tricia A           16 NYC                  5:05.86    5:16.00        
                1:14.02   2:35.16 (1:21.14)   3:56.11 (1:20.95)   5:16.00 (1:19.89)
 16 Palmer, Ashley            16 AD                   5:31.27    5:22.13        
                1:16.14   2:38.13 (1:21.99)   4:00.59 (1:22.46)   5:22.13 (1:21.54)
 17 Davis, Serenity           16 AD                   6:09.71    5:50.02        
 
Women 16 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 9:08.75        1994 Tori DeSilvia, CN                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Nicole L     16 NYC                  9:24.78    9:26.35         20  
                1:05.98   2:16.77 (1:10.79)   3:28.01 (1:11.24)   4:39.54 (1:11.53)
      5:51.50 (1:11.96)   7:03.89 (1:12.39)   8:15.37 (1:11.48)   9:26.35 (1:10.98)
  2 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYC                  9:35.83    9:30.54         17  
                1:07.77   2:19.85 (1:12.08)   3:32.13 (1:12.28)   4:44.60 (1:12.47)
      5:55.74 (1:11.14)   7:07.32 (1:11.58)   8:19.21 (1:11.89)   9:30.54 (1:11.33)
  3 Baker, Meghan T     16 HV                   9:40.84    9:34.02         16  
                1:07.36   2:18.94 (1:11.58)   3:30.85 (1:11.91)   4:43.39 (1:12.54)
      5:56.64 (1:13.25)   7:09.85 (1:13.21)   8:23.12 (1:13.27)   9:34.02 (1:10.90)
  4 Papish, Molly F     16 LI                   9:47.07    9:35.45         15  
                1:08.93   2:21.36 (1:12.43)   3:33.87 (1:12.51)   4:46.63 (1:12.76)
      5:58.86 (1:12.23)   7:11.69 (1:12.83)   8:24.77 (1:13.08)   9:35.45 (1:10.68)
  5 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 LI                   9:47.75    9:41.10         14  
                1:10.02   2:22.81 (1:12.79)   3:35.45 (1:12.64)   4:48.39 (1:12.94)
      6:01.37 (1:12.98)   7:14.94 (1:13.57)   8:28.31 (1:13.37)   9:41.10 (1:12.79)
  6 Guzman, Paula       17 NYC                  9:39.11    9:45.19         13  
                1:09.69   2:22.61 (1:12.92)   3:34.65 (1:12.04)   4:47.89 (1:13.24)
      6:02.21 (1:14.32)   7:16.90 (1:14.69)   8:31.11 (1:14.21)   9:45.19 (1:14.08)
  7 Miller, Emma        16 WN                   9:50.79    9:50.80         12  
                1:10.00   2:23.51 (1:13.51)   3:37.73 (1:14.22)   4:52.26 (1:14.53)
      6:06.97 (1:14.71)   7:22.18 (1:15.21)   8:37.20 (1:15.02)   9:50.80 (1:13.60)
  8 Trobe, Alexandra    16 WN                  10:01.26   10:00.34         11  
                1:10.61   2:24.42 (1:13.81)   3:39.19 (1:14.77)   4:54.80 (1:15.61)
      6:11.00 (1:16.20)   7:26.94 (1:15.94)   8:43.79 (1:16.85)  10:00.34 (1:16.55)
  9 Neddo, Liz          18 CN                  10:39.22   10:06.35          9  
                1:11.93   2:27.39 (1:15.46)   3:43.32 (1:15.93)   5:00.15 (1:16.83)
      6:17.20 (1:17.05)   7:34.93 (1:17.73)   8:52.09 (1:17.16)  10:06.35 (1:14.26)
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     17 LI                  10:16.06   10:09.91          7  
                1:12.80   2:29.85 (1:17.05)   3:46.68 (1:16.83)   5:04.30 (1:17.62)
      6:21.84 (1:17.54)   7:38.79 (1:16.95)   8:54.81 (1:16.02)  10:09.91 (1:15.10)
 11 Stroup, Sarah       16 CN                  10:33.77   10:19.37          6  
                1:13.03   2:30.43 (1:17.40)   3:48.27 (1:17.84)   5:07.03 (1:18.76)
      6:26.05 (1:19.02)   7:45.62 (1:19.57)   9:04.87 (1:19.25)  10:19.37 (1:14.50)
 12 Latino, Bridget L   17 HV                  10:31.32   10:22.82          5  
                1:12.51   2:29.89 (1:17.38)   3:47.85 (1:17.96)   5:06.17 (1:18.32)
      6:24.89 (1:18.72)   7:44.65 (1:19.76)   9:04.46 (1:19.81)  10:22.82 (1:18.36)
 13 Michalski, Jacquel  19 CN                  10:34.92   10:33.92          4  
                1:12.88   2:30.30 (1:17.42)   3:49.04 (1:18.74)   5:09.42 (1:20.38)
      6:30.22 (1:20.80)   7:51.37 (1:21.15)   9:13.17 (1:21.80)  10:33.92 (1:20.75)
 14 Rorick, Amber       16 AD                  11:43.43   11:23.86          3  
                1:22.20   2:48.69 (1:26.49)   4:15.43 (1:26.74)   5:41.03 (1:25.60)
      7:07.80 (1:26.77)   8:34.43 (1:26.63)  10:00.04 (1:25.61)  11:23.86 (1:23.82)
 
Women 16 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 17:44.65        1999 Dawn Hickey, WN                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Nicole L     16 NYC                 18:00.72   18:02.90         20  
                1:08.22   2:20.40 (1:12.18)   3:32.83 (1:12.43)   4:45.03 (1:12.20)
      5:56.11 (1:11.08)   7:08.33 (1:12.22)   8:20.86 (1:12.53)   9:33.24 (1:12.38)
     10:45.75 (1:12.51)  11:58.38 (1:12.63)  13:11.41 (1:13.03)  14:24.58 (1:13.17)
     15:37.98 (1:13.40)  16:51.13 (1:13.15)  18:02.90 (1:11.77)                    
  2 Baker, Meghan T     16 HV                  18:19.36   18:08.71         17  
                1:08.62   2:21.27 (1:12.65)   3:33.68 (1:12.41)   4:45.52 (1:11.84)
      5:57.46 (1:11.94)   7:09.99 (1:12.53)   8:22.72 (1:12.73)   9:35.57 (1:12.85)
     10:48.99 (1:13.42)  12:02.10 (1:13.11)  13:15.54 (1:13.44)  14:29.45 (1:13.91)
     15:43.11 (1:13.66)  16:56.59 (1:13.48)  18:08.71 (1:12.12)                    
  3 LeGuyader, Clare L  18 LI                  18:43.89   18:15.95         16  
                1:08.76   2:21.28 (1:12.52)   3:34.17 (1:12.89)   4:46.90 (1:12.73)
      5:59.75 (1:12.85)   7:13.06 (1:13.31)   8:26.77 (1:13.71)   9:40.18 (1:13.41)
     10:53.76 (1:13.58)  12:07.57 (1:13.81)  13:21.19 (1:13.62)  14:34.77 (1:13.58)
     15:48.86 (1:14.09)  17:02.81 (1:13.95)  18:15.95 (1:13.14)                    
  4 Winkler, Caitlin M  17 NYC                 18:22.90   18:25.15         15  
                1:08.07   2:20.52 (1:12.45)   3:33.62 (1:13.10)   4:46.82 (1:13.20)
      6:00.48 (1:13.66)   7:14.28 (1:13.80)   8:28.17 (1:13.89)   9:42.07 (1:13.90)
     10:56.24 (1:14.17)  12:10.87 (1:14.63)  13:25.98 (1:15.11)  14:40.89 (1:14.91)
     15:55.96 (1:15.07)  17:10.89 (1:14.93)  18:25.15 (1:14.26)                    
  5 Neddo, Liz          18 CN                  20:19.68   19:21.36         14  
  6 Fountain, Michelle  16 LI                  18:43.56   19:27.23         13  
                1:10.41   2:26.35 (1:15.94)   3:43.78 (1:17.43)   5:01.55 (1:17.77)
      6:20.11 (1:18.56)   7:38.41 (1:18.30)   8:57.02 (1:18.61)  10:15.11 (1:18.09)
     11:33.81 (1:18.70)  12:52.52 (1:18.71)  14:12.08 (1:19.56)  15:30.75 (1:18.67)
     16:49.70 (1:18.95)  18:08.03 (1:18.33)  19:27.23 (1:19.20)                    
  7 Dobler, Katie       16 WN                  19:49.62   19:46.37         12  
                1:11.97   2:28.43 (1:16.46)   3:46.70 (1:18.27)   5:06.81 (1:20.11)
      6:28.14 (1:21.33)   7:50.08 (1:21.94)   9:10.35 (1:20.27)  10:29.51 (1:19.16)
     11:49.02 (1:19.51)  13:08.48 (1:19.46)  14:28.23 (1:19.75)  15:48.36 (1:20.13)
     17:08.23 (1:19.87)  18:27.65 (1:19.42)  19:46.37 (1:18.72)                    
  8 Stroup, Sarah       16 CN                  20:28.34   19:57.14         11  
  9 Mazuchowski, Sarah  16 WN                  21:35.55   21:09.40          9  
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:05.33        2006 Jenny Lewis, WN                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    16 HV                   1:08.04    1:07.35         20  
  2 Hughes, Katie C     16 HV                   1:09.67    1:08.72         17  
  3 Leong, Deirdre      16 NYC                  1:12.34    1:11.35         16  
  4 Suzuka, Yuka        16 HV                   1:12.88    1:11.58         15  
  5 Munroe, Janelle     16 WN                   1:12.89    1:11.95         14  
  6 LI, Qing            17 LI                   1:13.97    1:12.85         13  
  7 Keesler, Melissa    16 CN                   1:13.25    1:13.17         12  
  8 Morris, Sarah       16 WN                   1:14.04    1:13.74         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Sitnik, Kara        18 CN                   1:14.96                   
 10 Champagne, Christi  16 CN                   1:15.33                   
 11 Chidsey, Mary       18 CN                   1:16.50                   
 12 Bintz, Stephanie    16 AD                   1:16.95                   
 13 Ong, Kimberly       16 NYC                  1:17.90                   
 14 Rimmer, Kelsey      16 AD                   1:25.90                   
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:05.33        2006 Jenny Lewis, WN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          16 HV                   1:07.96    1:08.04        
  2 Hughes, Katie C           16 HV                   1:08.11    1:09.67        
  3 Leong, Deirdre            16 NYC                  1:11.56    1:12.34        
  4 Suzuka, Yuka              16 HV                   1:11.59    1:12.88        
  5 Munroe, Janelle           16 WN                   1:10.79    1:12.89        
  6 Keesler, Melissa          16 CN                   1:12.07    1:13.25        
  7 LI, Qing                  17 LI                   1:10.10    1:13.97        
  8 Morris, Sarah             16 WN                   1:13.92    1:14.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sitnik, Kara              18 CN                   1:15.49    1:14.96        
 10 Champagne, Christina      16 CN                   1:13.66    1:15.33        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chidsey, Mary             18 CN                   1:14.05    1:16.50        
 12 Bintz, Stephanie          16 AD                   1:19.87    1:16.95        
 13 Ong, Kimberly             16 NYC                  1:14.13    1:17.90        
 14 Rimmer, Kelsey            16 AD                   1:31.67    1:25.90        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:21.95        2001 Tori Pelollo, AD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hughes, Katie C     16 HV                   2:28.98    2:26.49         20  
                1:11.67   2:26.49 (1:14.82)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie    16 AD                   2:38.07    2:30.22         17  
                1:13.10   2:30.22 (1:17.12)                                        
  3 Munroe, Janelle     16 WN                   2:35.97    2:31.48         16  
                1:12.93   2:31.48 (1:18.55)                                        
  4 Suzuka, Yuka        16 HV                   2:39.10    2:33.27         15  
                1:13.93   2:33.27 (1:19.34)                                        
  5 Magliola, Kristen   16 LI                   2:36.94    2:33.99         14  
                1:14.47   2:33.99 (1:19.52)                                        
  6 LI, Qing            17 LI                   2:36.30    2:34.48         13  
                1:15.04   2:34.48 (1:19.44)                                        
  7 Dobler, Katie       16 WN                   2:35.24    2:34.73         12  
                1:16.00   2:34.73 (1:18.73)                                        
  8 Keesler, Melissa    16 CN                   2:40.59    2:40.79         11  
                1:17.59   2:40.79 (1:23.20)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Sitnik, Kara        18 CN                   2:40.86                   
                1:18.42   2:40.86 (1:22.44)                                        
 10 Champagne, Christi  16 CN                   2:42.16                   
                1:17.65   2:42.16 (1:24.51)                                        
 11 Morris, Sarah       16 WN                   2:42.19                   
                1:18.14   2:42.19 (1:24.05)                                        
 12 Ong, Kimberly       16 NYC                  2:43.30                   
                1:19.71   2:43.30 (1:23.59)                                        
 13 Chidsey, Mary       18 CN                   2:44.74                   
                1:21.24   2:44.74 (1:23.50)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:21.95        2001 Tori Pelollo, AD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie C           16 HV                   2:22.46    2:28.98        
                1:12.21   2:28.98 (1:16.77)                                        
  2 Dobler, Katie             16 WN                   2:38.52    2:35.24        
                1:16.87   2:35.24 (1:18.37)                                        
  3 Munroe, Janelle           16 WN                   2:35.63    2:35.97        
                1:17.13   2:35.97 (1:18.84)                                        
  4 LI, Qing                  17 LI                   2:32.90    2:36.30        
                1:16.56   2:36.30 (1:19.74)                                        
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       16 LI                   2:34.03    2:36.94        
                1:15.32   2:36.94 (1:21.62)                                        
  6 O'Donnell, Katie          16 AD                   2:46.50    2:38.07        
                1:16.27   2:38.07 (1:21.80)                                        
  7 Suzuka, Yuka              16 HV                   2:33.10    2:39.10        
                1:17.73   2:39.10 (1:21.37)                                        
  8 Keesler, Melissa          16 CN                   2:35.25    2:40.59        
                1:18.02   2:40.59 (1:22.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sitnik, Kara              18 CN                   2:41.72    2:40.86        
                1:18.42   2:40.86 (1:22.44)                                        
 10 Champagne, Christina      16 CN                   2:39.52    2:42.16        
                1:17.65   2:42.16 (1:24.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morris, Sarah             16 WN                   2:44.88    2:42.19        
                1:18.14   2:42.19 (1:24.05)                                        
 12 Ong, Kimberly             16 NYC                  2:37.95    2:43.30        
                1:19.71   2:43.30 (1:23.59)                                        
 13 Chidsey, Mary             18 CN                   2:42.07    2:44.74        
                1:21.24   2:44.74 (1:23.50)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:14.38        1995 Tori Desilvia, CN                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYC                  1:19.29    1:18.81         20  
  2 Purdy, Dana R       16 LI                   1:20.13    1:18.90         17  
  3 Callahan, Courtney  16 HV                   1:20.21    1:19.20         16  
  4 Casado, Laurie      16 NYC                  1:20.25    1:19.30         15  
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYC                  1:20.30    1:19.74         14  
  6 Jones, Carly        16 CN                   1:21.27    1:20.14         13  
  7 Fischer, Betsy C    16 HV                   1:22.42    1:20.83         12  
  8 Smith, Jackie       16 LI                   1:23.15    1:21.73         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Harris, Brittany    16 CN                   1:23.89                   
 10 Lockwood, Christin  19 CN                   1:25.26                   
 11 Mazuchowski, Sarah  16 WN                   1:26.65                   
 12 Palmer, Ashley      16 AD                   1:27.49                   
 13 Festa, Bridget      16 CN                   1:27.60                   
 14 House, Rachel       16 WN                   1:28.41                   
 15 Haynes, Julie       16 AD                   1:32.87                   
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:14.38        1995 Tori Desilvia, CN                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYC                  1:19.19    1:19.29        
  2 Purdy, Dana R             16 LI                   1:18.72    1:20.13        
  3 Callahan, Courtney        16 HV                   1:19.12    1:20.21        
  4 Casado, Laurie            16 NYC                  1:20.45    1:20.25        
  5 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYC                  1:21.38    1:20.30        
  6 Jones, Carly              16 CN                   1:20.87    1:21.27        
  7 Fischer, Betsy C          16 HV                   1:20.47    1:22.42        
  8 Smith, Jackie             16 LI                   1:20.54    1:23.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harris, Brittany          16 CN                   1:23.13    1:23.89        
 10 Lockwood, Christine       19 CN                   1:25.49    1:25.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mazuchowski, Sarah        16 WN                   1:27.96    1:26.65        
 12 Palmer, Ashley            16 AD                   1:28.39    1:27.49        
 13 Festa, Bridget            16 CN                   1:29.34    1:27.60        
 14 House, Rachel             16 WN                   1:26.64    1:28.41        
 15 Haynes, Julie             16 AD                   1:34.35    1:32.87        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:43.67        1999 Nontwan Benja-athon, LI                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collyer, Courtney   16 NYC                  2:45.87    2:44.37         20  
                1:18.74   2:44.37 (1:25.63)                                        
  2 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYC                  2:53.44    2:51.56         17  
                1:21.32   2:51.56 (1:30.24)                                        
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYC                  2:53.33    2:52.21         16  
                1:23.07   2:52.21 (1:29.14)                                        
  4 Jones, Carly        16 CN                   2:56.23    2:52.96         15  
                1:24.38   2:52.96 (1:28.58)                                        
  5 Fischer, Betsy C    16 HV                   2:57.25    2:55.69         14  
                1:24.09   2:55.69 (1:31.60)                                        
  6 Smith, Jackie       16 LI                   2:55.26    2:56.00         13  
                1:24.24   2:56.00 (1:31.76)                                        
  7 Purdy, Dana R       16 LI                   2:59.85    2:57.38         12  
                1:24.61   2:57.38 (1:32.77)                                        
  8 Casado, Laurie      16 NYC                  2:57.86    2:59.49         11  
                1:27.40   2:59.49 (1:32.09)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Collier, Ashley     16 CN                   3:00.35                   
                1:26.06   3:00.35 (1:34.29)                                        
 10 Michalski, Jacquel  19 CN                   3:00.57                   
                1:26.82   3:00.57 (1:33.75)                                        
 11 Crisicolo, Aly      16 WN                   3:03.95                   
                1:28.30   3:03.95 (1:35.65)                                        
 12 Larosa, Alisha      17 CN                   3:04.38                   
                1:29.49   3:04.38 (1:34.89)                                        
 13 Palmer, Ashley      16 AD                   3:05.75                   
                1:28.37   3:05.75 (1:37.38)                                        
 14 Mazuchowski, Sarah  16 WN                   3:14.34                   
                1:31.04   3:14.34 (1:43.30)                                        
 15 Bintz, Stephanie    16 AD                   3:25.07                   
                1:38.01   3:25.07 (1:47.06)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:43.67        1999 Nontwan Benja-athon, LI                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         16 NYC                  2:50.32    2:45.87        
                1:18.86   2:45.87 (1:27.01)                                        
  2 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYC                  2:54.22    2:53.33        
                1:23.03   2:53.33 (1:30.30)                                        
  3 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYC                  2:51.71    2:53.44        
                1:21.30   2:53.44 (1:32.14)                                        
  4 Smith, Jackie             16 LI                   2:51.01    2:55.26        
                1:24.24   2:55.26 (1:31.02)                                        
  5 Jones, Carly              16 CN                   2:56.97    2:56.23        
                1:24.34   2:56.23 (1:31.89)                                        
  6 Fischer, Betsy C          16 HV                   2:58.40    2:57.25        
                1:24.63   2:57.25 (1:32.62)                                        
  7 Casado, Laurie            16 NYC                  3:02.37    2:57.86        
                1:26.93   2:57.86 (1:30.93)                                        
  8 Purdy, Dana R             16 LI                   2:58.65    2:59.85        
                1:25.63   2:59.85 (1:34.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collier, Ashley           16 CN                   3:03.91    3:00.35        
                1:26.06   3:00.35 (1:34.29)                                        
 10 Michalski, Jacqueline     19 CN                   3:01.79    3:00.57        
                1:26.82   3:00.57 (1:33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Crisicolo, Aly            16 WN                   3:05.70    3:03.95        
                1:28.30   3:03.95 (1:35.65)                                        
 12 Larosa, Alisha            17 CN                   3:08.15    3:04.38        
                1:29.49   3:04.38 (1:34.89)                                        
 13 Palmer, Ashley            16 AD                   3:14.68    3:05.75        
                1:28.37   3:05.75 (1:37.38)                                        
 14 Mazuchowski, Sarah        16 WN                   3:17.28    3:14.34        
                1:31.04   3:14.34 (1:43.30)                                        
 15 Bintz, Stephanie          16 AD                   3:30.78    3:25.07        
                1:38.01   3:25.07 (1:47.06)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:04.58        1978 L. Vibert, CN                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   20 HV                   1:05.19    1:02.82*        20  
  2 Niessl, Steffi E    16 HV                   1:04.41    1:03.79*        17  
  3 Munroe, Janelle     16 WN                   1:07.62    1:06.83         16  
  4 Tracey, Kim L       16 HV                   1:08.15    1:07.87         15  
  5 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 LI                   1:10.87    1:10.88         14  
  6 Petty, Lanae        17 HV                   1:11.24    1:11.11         13  
  7 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYC                  1:12.19    1:11.12         12  
  8 Crisicolo, Aly      16 WN                   1:12.62    1:11.98         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Fritsch, Kristina   16 NYC                  1:13.36                   
 10 Cremer, Kylie E     17 LI                   1:13.88                   
 11 DeSanto, Cali       17 CN                   1:14.99                   
 12 Collier, Ashley     16 CN                   1:17.60                   
 13 Rorick, Amber       16 AD                   1:19.59                   
 14 Davis, Serenity     16 AD                   1:30.61                   
 
Women 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:04.58        1978 L. Vibert, CN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          16 HV                   1:05.66    1:04.41*       
  2 O'Connor, Bridget         20 HV                   1:06.36    1:05.19        
  3 Munroe, Janelle           16 WN                   1:06.59    1:07.62        
  4 Tracey, Kim L             16 HV                   1:06.93    1:08.15        
  5 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 LI                   1:12.88    1:10.87        
  6 Petty, Lanae              17 HV                   1:08.42    1:11.24        
  7 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYC                  1:11.10    1:12.19        
  8 Crisicolo, Aly            16 WN                   1:13.05    1:12.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fritsch, Kristina M       16 NYC                  1:13.98    1:13.36        
 10 Cremer, Kylie E           17 LI                   1:13.67    1:13.88        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeSanto, Cali             17 CN                   1:18.80    1:14.99        
 12 Collier, Ashley           16 CN                   1:17.43    1:17.60        
 13 Rorick, Amber             16 AD                   1:19.43    1:19.59        
 14 Davis, Serenity           16 AD                   1:31.83    1:30.61        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:17.65        1994 Tori DeSilva, CN                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Connor, Bridget   20 HV                   2:22.60    2:19.49         20  
                1:06.42   2:19.49 (1:13.07)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney   16 LI                   2:31.22    2:30.39         17  
                1:11.06   2:30.39 (1:19.33)                                        
  3 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 HV                   2:33.56    2:31.77         16  
                1:11.62   2:31.77 (1:20.15)                                        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A   16 NYC                  2:34.88    2:32.11         15  
                1:12.69   2:32.11 (1:19.42)                                        
  5 Latino, Bridget L   17 HV                   2:42.43    2:37.07         14  
                1:15.44   2:37.07 (1:21.63)                                        
  6 Crisicolo, Aly      16 WN                   2:41.76    2:39.45         13  
                1:13.90   2:39.45 (1:25.55)                                        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 NYC                  2:42.78    2:40.44         12  
                1:15.83   2:40.44 (1:24.61)                                        
  8 Ferencik, Brittany  16 CN                   2:59.28    2:55.15         11  
                1:22.28   2:55.15 (1:32.87)                                        
Preliminaries
  8 Sitnik, Kara        18 CN                   2:58.54                   
                1:22.77   2:58.54 (1:35.77)                                        
 10 Rorick, Amber       16 AD                   3:07.07                   
                1:17.75   3:07.07 (1:49.32)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:17.65        1994 Tori DeSilva, CN                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Bridget         20 HV                   2:24.86    2:22.60        
                1:06.74   2:22.60 (1:15.86)                                        
  2 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 LI                   2:42.15    2:31.22        
                1:08.50   2:31.22 (1:22.72)                                        
  3 O'Keefe, Brenna M         16 HV                   2:32.76    2:33.56        
                1:09.58   2:33.56 (1:23.98)                                        
  4 Ponzo, Victoria A         16 NYC                  2:36.53    2:34.88        
                1:13.17   2:34.88 (1:21.71)                                        
  5 Crisicolo, Aly            16 WN                   2:38.66    2:41.76        
                1:11.42   2:41.76 (1:30.34)                                        
  6 Latino, Bridget L         17 HV                   2:42.45    2:42.43        
                1:14.38   2:42.43 (1:28.05)                                        
  7 Michalak, Zuzanna         16 NYC                  2:40.48    2:42.78        
                1:15.90   2:42.78 (1:26.88)                                        
  8 Sitnik, Kara              18 CN                   3:04.48    2:58.54        
                1:22.77   2:58.54 (1:35.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferencik, Brittany        16 CN                   2:54.91    2:59.28        
                1:19.67   2:59.28 (1:39.61)                                        
 10 Rorick, Amber             16 AD                   3:14.57    3:07.07        
                1:17.75   3:07.07 (1:49.32)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:26.16        1990 Krista Gordsen, CN                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collyer, Courtney   16 NYC                  2:32.32    2:27.55         20  
                1:12.32   2:27.55 (1:15.23)                                        
  2 Guyett, Caren E     17 HV                   2:33.89    2:29.28         17  
                1:10.64   2:29.28 (1:18.64)                                        
  3 Tracey, Kim L       16 HV                   2:31.59    2:29.92         16  
                1:11.14   2:29.92 (1:18.78)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie    16 AD                   2:32.32    2:31.05         15  
                1:09.94   2:31.05 (1:21.11)                                        
  5 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 HV                   2:34.77    2:32.63         14  
                1:10.46   2:32.63 (1:22.17)                                        
  6 Magliola, Kristen   16 LI                   2:33.71    2:33.70         13  
                1:11.52   2:33.70 (1:22.18)                                        
  7 Jones, Carly        16 CN                   2:41.16    2:39.25         12  
                1:17.39   2:39.25 (1:21.86)                                        
  8 Martinez, Bianca M  17 NYC                  2:39.04    2:40.91         11  
                1:18.29   2:40.91 (1:22.62)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Lockwood, Christin  19 CN                   2:42.78                   
                1:18.14   2:42.78 (1:24.64)                                        
 10 Larosa, Alisha      17 CN                   2:43.15                   
                1:18.52   2:43.15 (1:24.63)                                        
 11 House, Rachel       16 WN                   2:43.24                   
                1:18.47   2:43.24 (1:24.77)                                        
 12 Purdy, Dana R       16 LI                   2:43.50                   
                1:17.76   2:43.50 (1:25.74)                                        
 13 Collier, Ashley     16 CN                   2:45.00                   
                1:19.18   2:45.00 (1:25.82)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:26.16        1990 Krista Gordsen, CN                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             16 HV                   2:27.84    2:31.59        
                1:11.33   2:31.59 (1:20.26)                                        
  2 O'Donnell, Katie          16 AD                   2:42.72    2:32.32        
                1:11.09   2:32.32 (1:21.23)                                        
  2 Collyer, Courtney         16 NYC                  2:32.97    2:32.32        
                1:14.59   2:32.32 (1:17.73)                                        
  4 Magliola, Kristen M       16 LI                   2:33.03    2:33.71        
                1:11.90   2:33.71 (1:21.81)                                        
  5 Guyett, Caren E           17 HV                   2:34.87    2:33.89        
                1:11.70   2:33.89 (1:22.19)                                        
  6 O'Keefe, Brenna M         16 HV                   2:35.90    2:34.77        
                1:11.90   2:34.77 (1:22.87)                                        
  7 Martinez, Bianca M        17 NYC                  2:39.27    2:39.04        
                1:19.06   2:39.04 (1:19.98)                                        
  8 Jones, Carly              16 CN                   2:40.90    2:41.16        
                1:19.01   2:41.16 (1:22.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lockwood, Christine       19 CN                   2:43.42    2:42.78        
                1:18.14   2:42.78 (1:24.64)                                        
 10 Larosa, Alisha            17 CN                   2:41.91    2:43.15        
                1:18.52   2:43.15 (1:24.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 House, Rachel             16 WN                   2:40.90    2:43.24        
                1:18.47   2:43.24 (1:24.77)                                        
 12 Purdy, Dana R             16 LI                   2:40.25    2:43.50        
                1:17.76   2:43.50 (1:25.74)                                        
 13 Collier, Ashley           16 CN                   2:46.24    2:45.00        
                1:19.18   2:45.00 (1:25.82)                                        
 
Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 5:10.43        1983 Ann Wycoff, LI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collyer, Courtney   16 NYC                  5:18.17    5:11.73         20  
                1:10.37   2:34.45 (1:24.08)   4:00.48 (1:26.03)   5:11.73 (1:11.25)
  2 Guyett, Caren E     17 HV                   5:20.30    5:15.08         17  
                1:09.74   2:33.34 (1:23.60)   4:03.62 (1:30.28)   5:15.08 (1:11.46)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie    16 AD                   5:27.60    5:18.48         16  
                1:10.45   2:31.81 (1:21.36)   4:07.43 (1:35.62)   5:18.48 (1:11.05)
  4 O'Keefe, Brenna M   16 HV                   5:23.65    5:19.37         15  
                1:12.01   2:32.46 (1:20.45)   4:06.92 (1:34.46)   5:19.37 (1:12.45)
  5 Magliola, Kristen   16 LI                   5:29.94    5:27.83         14  
                1:15.36   2:35.92 (1:20.56)   4:10.71 (1:34.79)   5:27.83 (1:17.12)
  6 Lockwood, Christin  19 CN                   5:45.52    5:40.25         13  
                1:17.12   2:46.32 (1:29.20)   4:22.60 (1:36.28)   5:40.25 (1:17.65)
  7 Cremer, Kylie E     17 LI                   5:42.33    5:43.03         12  
                1:16.27   2:47.26 (1:30.99)   4:26.31 (1:39.05)   5:43.03 (1:16.72)
 -- LeGuyader, Sydney   16 LI                   5:40.69         DQ        
                1:13.41   2:41.58 (1:28.17)   4:24.78 (1:43.20)        DQ (1:14.17)
Preliminaries
  9 House, Rachel       16 WN                   5:47.71                   
                                1:18.33 ( )   4:29.58 (3:11.25)   5:47.71 (1:18.13)
 10 Ferencik, Brittany  16 CN                   5:49.44                   
                                1:21.84 ( )   4:33.12 (3:11.28)   5:49.44 (1:16.32)
 11 Gavin, Tricia A     16 NYC                  5:51.26                   
                1:19.57   2:56.44 (1:36.87)   4:31.92 (1:35.48)   5:51.26 (1:19.34)
 12 Larosa, Alisha      17 CN                   5:51.44                   
                                1:25.06 ( )   4:35.42 (3:10.36)   5:51.44 (1:16.02)
 13 Champagne, Christi  16 CN                   5:52.39                   
                1:18.80   2:46.30 (1:27.50)   4:30.10 (1:43.80)   5:52.39 (1:22.29)
 14 Ong, Kimberly       16 NYC                  5:57.53                   
                1:22.00   2:49.56 (1:27.56)   4:35.69 (1:46.13)   5:57.53 (1:21.84)
 
Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 5:10.43        1983 Ann Wycoff, LI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Collyer, Courtney         16 NYC                  5:27.63    5:18.17        
                1:11.64   2:36.83 (1:25.19)   4:05.78 (1:28.95)   5:18.17 (1:12.39)
  2 Guyett, Caren E           17 HV                   5:25.45    5:20.30        
                1:10.29   2:33.93 (1:23.64)   4:06.97 (1:33.04)   5:20.30 (1:13.33)
  3 O'Keefe, Brenna M         16 HV                   5:23.26    5:23.65        
                                                    4:10.07 ( )   5:23.65 (1:13.58)
  4 O'Donnell, Katie          16 AD                   5:42.28    5:27.60        
                1:11.79   2:35.26 (1:23.47)   4:12.81 (1:37.55)   5:27.60 (1:14.79)
  5 Magliola, Kristen M       16 LI                   5:27.21    5:29.94        
                1:15.15   2:36.83 (1:21.68)   4:11.60 (1:34.77)   5:29.94 (1:18.34)
  6 LeGuyader, Sydney         16 LI                   5:50.15    5:40.69        
                1:13.34   2:43.25 (1:29.91)   4:26.84 (1:43.59)   5:40.69 (1:13.85)
  7 Cremer, Kylie E           17 LI                   5:39.71    5:42.33        
                1:15.53   2:46.69 (1:31.16)   4:25.32 (1:38.63)   5:42.33 (1:17.01)
  8 Lockwood, Christine       19 CN                   5:45.35    5:45.52        
                1:17.93   2:46.45 (1:28.52)   4:26.05 (1:39.60)   5:45.52 (1:19.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 House, Rachel             16 WN                   5:50.12    5:47.71        
                                1:18.33 ( )   4:29.58 (3:11.25)   5:47.71 (1:18.13)
 10 Ferencik, Brittany        16 CN                   5:46.48    5:49.44        
                                1:21.84 ( )   4:33.12 (3:11.28)   5:49.44 (1:16.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gavin, Tricia A           16 NYC                  5:44.07    5:51.26        
                1:19.57   2:56.44 (1:36.87)   4:31.92 (1:35.48)   5:51.26 (1:19.34)
 12 Larosa, Alisha            17 CN                   5:54.70    5:51.44        
                                1:25.06 ( )   4:35.42 (3:10.36)   5:51.44 (1:16.02)
 13 Champagne, Christina      16 CN                   5:49.84    5:52.39        
                1:18.80   2:46.30 (1:27.50)   4:30.10 (1:43.80)   5:52.39 (1:22.29)
 14 Ong, Kimberly             16 NYC                  5:57.86    5:57.53        
                1:22.00   2:49.56 (1:27.56)   4:35.69 (1:46.13)   5:57.53 (1:21.84)
 
Women 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:03.50        1986 Western, WN                                
                         C.Choromanskis, B.Bolton, L.Hertweek, M.Cleary    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Western  'A'                                4:07.13    4:08.51         40  
                1:02.43   2:04.93 (1:02.50)     3:04.40 (59.47)   4:08.51 (1:04.11)
  2 Hudson Valley  'A'                          4:02.15    4:08.54         34  
                1:02.69   2:06.21 (1:03.52)   3:09.95 (1:03.74)     4:08.54 (58.59)
  3 Long Island  'A'                            4:07.00    4:14.70         32  
                1:03.28   2:08.23 (1:04.95)   3:11.01 (1:02.78)   4:14.70 (1:03.69)
  4 New York City  'A'                          4:12.21    4:17.96         30  
                                                    2:10.59 ( )   4:17.96 (2:07.37)
  5 Central  'A'                                4:21.00    4:19.75         28  
                1:05.76   2:10.12 (1:04.36)   3:15.28 (1:05.16)   4:19.75 (1:04.47)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             4:36.00    4:33.94         26  
                1:04.72   2:11.11 (1:06.39)   3:23.30 (1:12.19)   4:33.94 (1:10.64)
 
Women 16 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 8:46.69        1996 Hudson Valley, HV                          
                         E.Loughran, B.Trenz,A.Cosman, J.Knerr             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                8:59.50    9:01.83         40  
                1:05.53   2:16.48 (2:16.48)   3:23.38 (1:06.90)   4:33.67 (2:17.19)
      5:39.54 (1:05.87)   6:50.45 (2:16.78)   7:53.89 (1:03.44)   9:01.83 (2:11.38)
  2 Hudson Valley  'A'                          8:54.12    9:02.30         34  
                1:07.75   2:17.82 (2:17.82)   3:24.53 (1:06.71)   4:35.72 (2:17.90)
      5:42.63 (1:06.91)   6:52.26 (2:16.54)   7:54.97 (1:02.71)   9:02.30 (2:10.04)
  3 New York City  'A'                          8:55.09    9:10.93         32  
                                                    1:05.13 ( )         2:15.22 ( )
      3:22.59 (1:07.37)   5:41.12 (3:25.90)   7:59.63 (2:18.51)   9:10.93 (3:29.81)
  4 Long Island  'A'                            8:50.00    9:27.18         30  
                1:07.84   2:19.79 (2:19.79)   3:29.65 (1:09.86)   4:45.89 (2:26.10)
      5:53.18 (1:07.29)   7:08.62 (2:22.73)   8:15.23 (1:06.61)   9:27.18 (2:18.56)
  5 Central  'A'                                9:22.16    9:32.92         28  
                          1:09.31 (1:09.31)   2:21.87 (1:12.56)   3:29.93 (2:20.62)
      4:43.21 (1:13.28)   5:53.59 (2:23.66)   7:07.81 (1:14.22)   9:32.92 (3:39.33)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             9:56.00   10:25.97         26  
                1:11.24   2:36.69 (2:36.69)   3:52.10 (1:15.41)   5:15.99 (2:39.30)
      6:33.80 (1:17.81)   7:55.56 (2:39.57)   9:06.92 (1:11.36)  10:25.97 (2:30.41)
 
Girls 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:31.13        1990 Central, CN                                
                         S.Newman, J.Scholl, K.Tallett, K.Cordsen          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley  'A'                          4:29.38    4:36.63         40  
                1:10.10   2:29.17 (1:19.07)   3:33.55 (1:04.38)   4:36.63 (1:03.08)
  2 New York City  'A'                          4:38.09    4:43.30         34  
                1:13.30   2:31.10 (1:17.80)   3:40.13 (1:09.03)   4:43.30 (1:03.17)
  3 Western  'A'                                4:33.29    4:44.00         32  
                                2:37.54 ( )   3:44.31 (1:06.77)     4:44.00 (59.69)
  4 Long Island  'A'                            4:39.00    4:47.89         30  
                1:13.54   2:34.52 (1:20.98)   3:44.39 (1:09.87)   4:47.89 (1:03.50)
  5 Central  'A'                                4:50.00    4:52.84         28  
                1:14.01   2:36.62 (1:22.61)   3:46.69 (1:10.07)   4:52.84 (1:06.15)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             4:56.00    5:00.71         26  
                1:17.50   2:43.34 (1:25.84)   3:54.49 (1:11.15)   5:00.71 (1:06.22)
 
Boys 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 24.86        1991 Derek Moore, NYC                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muller, Christian   15 HV                     26.25      25.73         20  
  2 Vogelsang, Michael  15 CN                     26.72      26.39         17  
  3 Garmen, Paul        15 WN                     26.75      26.47         16  
  4 Dugan, Mike         15 AD                     26.89      26.67         15  
  5 Chang, Adam Y       15 LI                     26.84      26.78         14  
  6 Brierley, Dexter L  15 NYC                    26.98      26.82         13  
  7 Dupres, Paul P      15 NYC                    27.06      26.94         12  
  8 Robertson, Sean P   15 LI                     27.20      27.57         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Byrnes, Evan R      14 LI                     27.27                   
 10 Elias, Carson       13 CN                     27.58                   
 11 Itzkowitz, Ben      14 HV                     27.59                   
 12 Swift, Adam         15 WN                     28.03                   
 13 Conde, Nicholas     15 WN                     28.43                   
 14 Bailey, Raymond     15 AD                     28.59                   
 15 Munroe, Patrick     15 WN                     29.09                   
 16 Fish, Jared         15 AD                     29.15                   
 17 Connuck, John L     15 NYC                    29.29                   
 18 Vargas, Anthony J    9 NYC                    33.85                   
 
Boys 15 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 24.86        1991 Derek Moore, NYC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Christian S       15 HV                     26.53      26.25        
  2 Vogelsang, Michael        15 CN                     26.88      26.72        
  3 Garmen, Paul              15 WN                     26.82      26.75        
  4 Chang, Adam Y             15 LI                     27.28      26.84        
  5 Dugan, Mike               15 AD                     27.40      26.89        
  6 Brierley, Dexter L        15 NYC                    26.97      26.98        
  7 Dupres, Paul P            15 NYC                    26.57      27.06        
  8 Robertson, Sean P         15 LI                     27.84      27.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrnes, Evan R            14 LI                     28.01      27.27        
 10 Elias, Carson             13 CN                     27.92      27.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Itzkowitz, Ben            14 HV                     27.50      27.59        
 12 Swift, Adam               15 WN                     28.15      28.03        
 13 Conde, Nicholas           15 WN                     28.76      28.43        
 14 Bailey, Raymond           15 AD                     29.36      28.59        
 15 Munroe, Patrick           15 WN                     29.11      29.09        
 16 Fish, Jared               15 AD                     30.15      29.15        
 17 Connuck, John L           15 NYC                    29.45      29.29        
 18 Vargas, Anthony J          9 NYC                    34.18      33.85        
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 53.80        1984 Mike Wood, WN                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      15 HV                     56.79      54.67         20  
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 HV                     56.88      56.25         17  
  3 Hallam, Devin       15 AD                     58.61      58.31         16  
  4 Muller, Christian   15 HV                     58.69      58.34         15  
  5 Vogelsang, Michael  15 CN                     58.86      59.16         14  
  6 Garmen, Paul        15 WN                     59.24      59.60         13  
  7 Dugan, Mike         15 AD                   1:00.16    1:00.03         12  
  8 Dupres, Paul P      15 NYC                    59.55    1:00.15         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben      14 HV                   1:00.46                   
 10 Brierley, Dexter L  15 NYC                  1:00.90                   
 11 Robertson, Sean P   15 LI                   1:01.08                   
 12 Byrnes, Evan R      14 LI                   1:01.14                   
 13 Gendrue, Shaun      15 WN                   1:01.21                   
 14 Swift, Adam         15 WN                   1:01.45                   
 15 Dupres, Abel        14 NYC                  1:01.73                   
 16 Wenzel, Daniel      15 CN                   1:02.94                   
 17 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 NYC                  1:03.11                   
 18 Bailey, Raymond     15 AD                   1:03.57                   
 19 Seketa, Ben         14 CN                   1:03.80                   
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 53.80        1984 Mike Wood, WN                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            15 HV                     57.82      56.79        
  2 Burud, Michael A          15 HV                     57.77      56.88        
  3 Hallam, Devin             15 AD                   1:00.20      58.61        
  4 Muller, Christian S       15 HV                     58.34      58.69        
  5 Vogelsang, Michael        15 CN                     59.51      58.86        
  6 Garmen, Paul              15 WN                     58.56      59.24        
  7 Dupres, Paul P            15 NYC                    58.74      59.55        
  8 Dugan, Mike               15 AD                   1:01.16    1:00.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben            14 HV                     59.53    1:00.46        
 10 Brierley, Dexter L        15 NYC                    58.85    1:00.90        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robertson, Sean P         15 LI                   1:00.66    1:01.08        
 12 Byrnes, Evan R            14 LI                   1:01.61    1:01.14        
 13 Gendrue, Shaun            15 WN                   1:02.40    1:01.21        
 14 Swift, Adam               15 WN                   1:01.18    1:01.45        
 15 Dupres, Abel              14 NYC                  1:01.31    1:01.73        
 16 Wenzel, Daniel            15 CN                   1:04.29    1:02.94        
 17 Koukharevitch, Aleksande  15 NYC                  1:00.66    1:03.11        
 18 Bailey, Raymond           15 AD                   1:06.51    1:03.57        
 19 Seketa, Ben               14 CN                   1:05.05    1:03.80        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:56.94        1989 Keith Green, NYC                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      15 HV                   2:00.81    1:58.62         20  
                  57.53   1:58.62 (1:01.09)                                        
  2 Catano, Alberto     15 LI                   2:03.96    2:01.97         17  
                  59.01   2:01.97 (1:02.96)                                        
  3 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 CN                   2:03.75    2:03.57         16  
                  57.39   2:03.57 (1:06.18)                                        
  4 Carmen, Jacob E     15 HV                   2:08.92    2:05.67         15  
                1:00.95   2:05.67 (1:04.72)                                        
  5 Pon, Matthew W      15 HV                   2:10.67    2:10.37         14  
                1:01.98   2:10.37 (1:08.39)                                        
  6 McManus, Brandon    15 WN                   2:12.57    2:12.91         13  
                1:03.43   2:12.91 (1:09.48)                                        
  7 Pokonowski, Alex    15 WN                   2:12.01    2:12.94         12  
                1:02.75   2:12.94 (1:10.19)                                        
  8 Tehan, John         14 CN                   2:13.02    2:14.34         11  
                1:03.86   2:14.34 (1:10.48)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hallam, Devin       15 AD                   2:13.11                   
                1:04.35   2:13.11 (1:08.76)                                        
 10 Collins, Matthew J  14 NYC                  2:13.57                   
                1:04.88   2:13.57 (1:08.69)                                        
 11 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 NYC                  2:14.34                   
                1:04.50   2:14.34 (1:09.84)                                        
 12 Swift, Adam         15 WN                   2:15.17                   
                1:03.79   2:15.17 (1:11.38)                                        
 13 Brierley, Dexter L  15 NYC                  2:15.85                   
                1:04.31   2:15.85 (1:11.54)                                        
 14 Hughes, Kevin J     13 HV                   2:16.45                   
                1:05.31   2:16.45 (1:11.14)                                        
 15 Mosconi, Nick       15 AD                   2:16.48                   
                1:05.11   2:16.48 (1:11.37)                                        
 16 Gendrue, Shaun      15 WN                   2:16.68                   
                1:04.65   2:16.68 (1:12.03)                                        
 17 Spierer, Josh A     14 LI                   2:16.87                   
                1:06.01   2:16.87 (1:10.86)                                        
 18 Bacci, Ryan D       14 NYC                  2:23.51                   
                1:08.27   2:23.51 (1:15.24)                                        
 -- Stewart, Taylor     15 CN                       DQ                    
                1:03.81        DQ (1:10.38)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:56.94        1989 Keith Green, NYC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J            15 HV                   2:06.95    2:00.81        
                  57.79   2:00.81 (1:03.02)                                        
  2 Parkhurst, Shawn          15 CN                   2:07.20    2:03.75        
                  58.72   2:03.75 (1:05.03)                                        
  3 Catano, Alberto           15 LI                   2:02.86    2:03.96        
                  59.78   2:03.96 (1:04.18)                                        
  4 Carmen, Jacob E           15 HV                   2:10.28    2:08.92        
                1:01.38   2:08.92 (1:07.54)                                        
  5 Pon, Matthew W            15 HV                   2:07.86    2:10.67        
                1:02.91   2:10.67 (1:07.76)                                        
  6 Pokonowski, Alex          15 WN                   2:10.66    2:12.01        
                1:01.39   2:12.01 (1:10.62)                                        
  7 McManus, Brandon          15 WN                   2:12.12    2:12.57        
                1:03.16   2:12.57 (1:09.41)                                        
  8 Tehan, John               14 CN                   2:14.95    2:13.02        
                1:03.59   2:13.02 (1:09.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hallam, Devin             15 AD                   2:17.62    2:13.11        
                1:04.35   2:13.11 (1:08.76)                                        
 10 Collins, Matthew J        14 NYC                  2:14.16    2:13.57        
                1:04.88   2:13.57 (1:08.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 NYC                  2:14.07    2:14.34        
                1:04.50   2:14.34 (1:09.84)                                        
 12 Swift, Adam               15 WN                   2:18.25    2:15.17        
                1:03.79   2:15.17 (1:11.38)                                        
 13 Brierley, Dexter L        15 NYC                  2:11.96    2:15.85        
                1:04.31   2:15.85 (1:11.54)                                        
 14 Hughes, Kevin J           13 HV                   2:13.36    2:16.45        
                1:05.31   2:16.45 (1:11.14)                                        
 15 Mosconi, Nick             15 AD                   2:24.90    2:16.48        
                1:05.11   2:16.48 (1:11.37)                                        
 16 Gendrue, Shaun            15 WN                   2:17.39    2:16.68        
                1:04.65   2:16.68 (1:12.03)                                        
 17 Spierer, Josh A           14 LI                   2:13.29    2:16.87        
                1:06.01   2:16.87 (1:10.86)                                        
 18 Bacci, Ryan D             14 NYC                  2:18.77    2:23.51        
                1:08.27   2:23.51 (1:15.24)                                        
 -- Stewart, Taylor           15 CN                   2:13.74         DQ        
                1:03.81        DQ (1:10.38)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:10.82        1983 John Witchell, NYC                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 CN                   4:24.68    4:19.63         20  
                1:01.73   2:08.43 (1:06.70)   3:15.04 (1:06.61)   4:19.63 (1:04.59)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E     15 HV                   4:26.62    4:23.37         17  
                1:01.77   2:08.45 (1:06.68)   3:15.35 (1:06.90)   4:23.37 (1:08.02)
  3 Cremer, Chris H     15 LI                   4:30.92    4:25.39         16  
                1:02.43   2:10.82 (1:08.39)   3:19.66 (1:08.84)   4:25.39 (1:05.73)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N      15 LI                   4:33.73    4:30.15         15  
                1:03.86   2:11.56 (1:07.70)   3:21.41 (1:09.85)   4:30.15 (1:08.74)
  5 Hughes, Kevin J     13 HV                   4:39.70    4:39.69         14  
                1:05.22   2:17.44 (1:12.22)   3:29.70 (1:12.26)   4:39.69 (1:09.99)
  6 McManus, Brandon    15 WN                   4:39.43    4:39.72         13  
                1:04.91   2:15.63 (1:10.72)   3:28.20 (1:12.57)   4:39.72 (1:11.52)
  7 Collins, Danny P    15 NYC                  4:44.60    4:46.84         12  
                1:08.95   2:22.95 (1:14.00)   3:36.57 (1:13.62)   4:46.84 (1:10.27)
  8 Tehan, John         14 CN                   4:44.38    4:48.46         11  
                1:06.74   2:19.83 (1:13.09)   3:35.16 (1:15.33)   4:48.46 (1:13.30)
Preliminaries
  5 Pokonowski, Alex    15 WN                   4:35.07                   
                1:04.09   2:14.54 (1:10.45)   3:25.45 (1:10.91)   4:35.07 (1:09.62)
 10 Hendershot, Billy   15 NYC                  4:46.89                   
                1:06.64   2:19.31 (1:12.67)   3:33.35 (1:14.04)   4:46.89 (1:13.54)
 11 Mosconi, Nick       15 AD                   4:48.75                   
                1:06.93   2:20.26 (1:13.33)   3:35.48 (1:15.22)   4:48.75 (1:13.27)
 12 Tobey, Kevin        15 WN                   4:49.14                   
                1:07.10   2:21.12 (1:14.02)   3:36.77 (1:15.65)   4:49.14 (1:12.37)
 13 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 NYC                  4:51.37                   
                1:07.62   2:22.02 (1:14.40)   3:37.81 (1:15.79)   4:51.37 (1:13.56)
 14 Seketa, Ben         14 CN                   4:51.69                   
                1:08.27   2:23.35 (1:15.08)   3:39.35 (1:16.00)   4:51.69 (1:12.34)
 15 Hartwell, Michael   15 CN                   4:59.85                   
                1:09.79   2:25.43 (1:15.64)   3:43.12 (1:17.69)   4:59.85 (1:16.73)
 16 Connuck, John L     15 NYC                  5:13.59                   
                1:12.27   2:33.13 (1:20.86)   3:54.88 (1:21.75)   5:13.59 (1:18.71)
 
Boys 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:10.82        1983 John Witchell, NYC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Shawn          15 CN                   4:34.09    4:24.68        
                1:02.38   2:09.41 (1:07.03)   3:18.21 (1:08.80)   4:24.68 (1:06.47)
  2 Carmen, Jacob E           15 HV                   4:32.42    4:26.62        
                1:02.43   2:10.07 (1:07.64)   3:18.40 (1:08.33)   4:26.62 (1:08.22)
  3 Cremer, Chris H           15 LI                   4:27.36    4:30.92        
                1:02.82   2:12.40 (1:09.58)   3:23.17 (1:10.77)   4:30.92 (1:07.75)
  4 Wilson, Kyle N            15 LI                   4:30.54    4:33.73        
                1:03.19   2:13.63 (1:10.44)   3:25.50 (1:11.87)   4:33.73 (1:08.23)
  5 Pokonowski, Alex          15 WN                   4:39.62    4:35.07        
                1:04.09   2:14.54 (1:10.45)   3:25.45 (1:10.91)   4:35.07 (1:09.62)
  6 McManus, Brandon          15 WN                   4:40.12    4:39.43        
                                1:04.44 ( )   2:15.66 (1:11.22)   4:39.43 (2:23.77)
  7 Hughes, Kevin J           13 HV                   4:41.94    4:39.70        
                1:03.54   2:15.03 (1:11.49)   3:27.45 (1:12.42)   4:39.70 (1:12.25)
  8 Tehan, John               14 CN                   4:47.41    4:44.38        
                1:05.24   2:18.01 (1:12.77)   3:31.88 (1:13.87)   4:44.38 (1:12.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Danny P          15 NYC                  4:40.43    4:44.60        
                1:09.14   2:22.47 (1:13.33)   3:34.38 (1:11.91)   4:44.60 (1:10.22)
 10 Hendershot, Billy G       15 NYC                  4:48.40    4:46.89        
                1:06.64   2:19.31 (1:12.67)   3:33.35 (1:14.04)   4:46.89 (1:13.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mosconi, Nick             15 AD                   5:20.78    4:48.75        
                1:06.93   2:20.26 (1:13.33)   3:35.48 (1:15.22)   4:48.75 (1:13.27)
 12 Tobey, Kevin              15 WN                   4:50.25    4:49.14        
                1:07.10   2:21.12 (1:14.02)   3:36.77 (1:15.65)   4:49.14 (1:12.37)
 13 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 NYC                  4:51.20    4:51.37        
                1:07.62   2:22.02 (1:14.40)   3:37.81 (1:15.79)   4:51.37 (1:13.56)
 14 Seketa, Ben               14 CN                   5:11.02    4:51.69        
                1:08.27   2:23.35 (1:15.08)   3:39.35 (1:16.00)   4:51.69 (1:12.34)
 15 Hartwell, Michael         15 CN                   5:14.21    4:59.85        
                1:09.79   2:25.43 (1:15.64)   3:43.12 (1:17.69)   4:59.85 (1:16.73)
 16 Connuck, John L           15 NYC                  4:55.72    5:13.59        
                1:12.27   2:33.13 (1:20.86)   3:54.88 (1:21.75)   5:13.59 (1:18.71)
 
Boys 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 8:40.08        1983 John Witchell, NYC                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Ryan J      15 HV                   9:04.58    8:37.04*        20  
                  59.51   2:04.18 (1:04.67)   3:08.65 (1:04.47)   4:14.85 (1:06.20)
      5:20.89 (1:06.04)   6:27.14 (1:06.25)   7:32.68 (1:05.54)   8:37.04 (1:04.36)
  2 Cremer, Chris H     15 LI                   9:11.41    9:16.67         17  
                1:03.23   2:13.18 (1:09.95)   3:23.92 (1:10.74)   4:34.36 (1:10.44)
      5:45.43 (1:11.07)   6:56.91 (1:11.48)   8:07.35 (1:10.44)   9:16.67 (1:09.32)
  3 Pokonowski, Alex    15 WN                   9:38.49    9:25.66         16  
                1:05.09   2:17.47 (1:12.38)   3:28.96 (1:11.49)   4:41.59 (1:12.63)
      5:52.84 (1:11.25)   7:04.91 (1:12.07)   8:16.64 (1:11.73)   9:25.66 (1:09.02)
  4 Collins, Matthew J  14 NYC                  9:34.23    9:29.15         15  
                1:06.77   2:19.50 (1:12.73)   3:30.90 (1:11.40)   4:41.28 (1:10.38)
      5:53.53 (1:12.25)   7:06.29 (1:12.76)   8:18.48 (1:12.19)   9:29.15 (1:10.67)
  5 Pon, Matthew W      15 HV                   9:26.30    9:34.33         14  
                1:06.32   2:17.74 (1:11.42)   3:30.13 (1:12.39)   4:42.29 (1:12.16)
      5:54.94 (1:12.65)   7:08.59 (1:13.65)   8:22.37 (1:13.78)   9:34.33 (1:11.96)
  6 Dutton, Matthew T   12 LI                   9:45.45    9:41.93         13  
                1:08.68   2:22.86 (1:14.18)   3:36.40 (1:13.54)   4:49.40 (1:13.00)
      6:03.70 (1:14.30)   7:17.74 (1:14.04)   8:31.29 (1:13.55)   9:41.93 (1:10.64)
  7 Spierer, Josh A     14 LI                   9:35.91    9:50.29         12  
                1:09.71   2:24.80 (1:15.09)   3:39.95 (1:15.15)   4:54.74 (1:14.79)
      6:08.15 (1:13.41)   7:22.98 (1:14.83)   8:37.82 (1:14.84)   9:50.29 (1:12.47)
  8 Danner, Ripley J    15 HV                   9:38.16   10:09.38         11  
                1:07.60   2:21.91 (1:14.31)   3:37.47 (1:15.56)   4:54.29 (1:16.82)
      6:12.23 (1:17.94)   7:30.54 (1:18.31)   8:50.45 (1:19.91)  10:09.38 (1:18.93)
  9 Hendershot, Billy   15 NYC                  9:54.31    9:50.75          9  
                1:07.46   2:19.83 (1:12.37)   3:34.09 (1:14.26)   4:49.24 (1:15.15)
      6:04.40 (1:15.16)   7:19.83 (1:15.43)   8:35.79 (1:15.96)   9:50.75 (1:14.96)
 10 Tobey, Kevin        15 WN                  10:10.23    9:55.76          7  
                1:08.49   2:22.96 (1:14.47)   3:38.39 (1:15.43)   4:54.50 (1:16.11)
      6:09.94 (1:15.44)   7:25.93 (1:15.99)   8:41.24 (1:15.31)   9:55.76 (1:14.52)
 11 Wissink, Gerrit     15 CN                  10:37.91   10:00.15          6  
                1:07.35   2:22.05 (1:14.70)   3:38.04 (1:15.99)   4:53.79 (1:15.75)
      6:08.74 (1:14.95)   7:26.54 (1:17.80)   8:43.97 (1:17.43)  10:00.15 (1:16.18)
 12 Hartwell, Michael   15 CN                  10:53.10   10:03.82          5  
                1:06.79   2:21.32 (1:14.53)   3:37.61 (1:16.29)   4:54.27 (1:16.66)
      6:11.37 (1:17.10)   7:30.80 (1:19.43)   8:49.60 (1:18.80)  10:03.82 (1:14.22)
 
Boys 15 & Under 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 16:33.69        1980 Michael Pace, CN                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parkhurst, Shawn    15 CN                  17:53.08   17:00.85         20  
                1:04.74   2:12.72 (1:07.98)   3:20.50 (1:07.78)   4:28.74 (1:08.24)
      5:36.60 (1:07.86)   6:44.97 (1:08.37)   7:53.88 (1:08.91)   9:02.43 (1:08.55)
     10:10.83 (1:08.40)  11:19.57 (1:08.74)  12:28.12 (1:08.55)  13:36.19 (1:08.07)
     14:45.77 (1:09.58)  15:54.28 (1:08.51)  17:00.85 (1:06.57)                    
  2 Cremer, Chris H     15 LI                  17:44.83   17:38.86         17  
                1:05.76   2:16.05 (1:10.29)   3:26.01 (1:09.96)   4:36.46 (1:10.45)
      5:46.94 (1:10.48)   6:58.35 (1:11.41)   8:09.76 (1:11.41)   9:21.00 (1:11.24)
     10:31.85 (1:10.85)  11:43.34 (1:11.49)  12:54.48 (1:11.14)  14:05.33 (1:10.85)
     15:16.61 (1:11.28)  16:27.89 (1:11.28)  17:38.86 (1:10.97)                    
  3 Wilson, Kyle N      15 LI                  18:28.24   18:06.19         16  
                1:06.13   2:16.84 (1:10.71)   3:28.75 (1:11.91)   4:40.42 (1:11.67)
      5:53.52 (1:13.10)   7:05.45 (1:11.93)   8:18.64 (1:13.19)   9:32.32 (1:13.68)
     10:46.60 (1:14.28)  12:00.19 (1:13.59)  13:14.91 (1:14.72)  14:29.19 (1:14.28)
     15:42.66 (1:13.47)  16:55.72 (1:13.06)  18:06.19 (1:10.47)                    
  4 Pon, Matthew W      15 HV                  18:33.54   18:23.66         15  
                1:07.22   2:19.05 (1:11.83)   3:31.65 (1:12.60)   4:45.79 (1:14.14)
      6:00.87 (1:15.08)   7:15.83 (1:14.96)   8:30.38 (1:14.55)   9:45.18 (1:14.80)
     10:59.95 (1:14.77)  12:15.73 (1:15.78)  13:30.95 (1:15.22)  14:45.12 (1:14.17)
     15:59.46 (1:14.34)  17:13.23 (1:13.77)  18:23.66 (1:10.43)                    
  5 Dutton, Matthew T   12 LI                  18:36.04   18:23.88         14  
                1:07.98   2:22.28 (1:14.30)   3:35.93 (1:13.65)   4:50.49 (1:14.56)
      6:06.24 (1:15.75)   7:21.68 (1:15.44)   8:36.42 (1:14.74)   9:50.38 (1:13.96)
     11:03.73 (1:13.35)  12:17.40 (1:13.67)  13:31.54 (1:14.14)  14:46.12 (1:14.58)
     15:59.97 (1:13.85)  17:14.28 (1:14.31)  18:23.88 (1:09.60)                    
  6 McManus, Brandon    15 WN                  18:46.79   18:36.51         13  
                1:06.88   2:19.38 (1:12.50)   3:32.48 (1:13.10)   4:45.73 (1:13.25)
      6:00.78 (1:15.05)   7:16.10 (1:15.32)   8:31.63 (1:15.53)   9:47.36 (1:15.73)
     11:02.46 (1:15.10)  12:17.73 (1:15.27)  13:33.21 (1:15.48)  14:49.65 (1:16.44)
     16:06.05 (1:16.40)  17:23.01 (1:16.96)  18:36.51 (1:13.50)                    
  7 Hendershot, Billy   15 NYC                 18:58.75   18:54.15         12  
                1:08.40   2:21.30 (1:12.90)   3:35.50 (1:14.20)   4:50.26 (1:14.76)
      6:04.83 (1:14.57)   7:19.95 (1:15.12)   8:35.52 (1:15.57)   9:51.50 (1:15.98)
     11:08.58 (1:17.08)  12:25.52 (1:16.94)  13:43.40 (1:17.88)  15:01.33 (1:17.93)
     16:19.21 (1:17.88)  17:37.25 (1:18.04)  18:54.15 (1:16.90)                    
  8 Tobey, Kevin        15 WN                  19:03.30   19:00.91         11  
  9 Barker, Kevin K     15 HV                  18:46.73   19:12.85          9  
                1:07.60   2:20.48 (1:12.88)   3:34.68 (1:14.20)   4:49.66 (1:14.98)
      6:04.94 (1:15.28)   7:21.87 (1:16.93)   8:39.88 (1:18.01)   9:57.70 (1:17.82)
     11:16.40 (1:18.70)  12:35.55 (1:19.15)  13:56.38 (1:20.83)  15:16.33 (1:19.95)
     16:36.36 (1:20.03)  17:55.37 (1:19.01)  19:12.85 (1:17.48)                    
 10 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 NYC                 19:05.27   19:14.38          7  
 11 Middleton, William  14 NYC                 19:09.65   20:35.27          6  
 12 Williams, Tyler     12 CN                  21:29.29   20:55.95          5  
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:00.60        1995 Brian McKenna, AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catano, Alberto     15 LI                   1:03.30    1:02.93         20  
  2 Burns, Kevin        15 AD                   1:04.05    1:04.73         17  
  3 Marchionni, Frank   15 HV                   1:07.35    1:06.70         16  
  4 Middleton, William  14 NYC                  1:08.02    1:06.83         15  
  5 Hadley, Matt        15 HV                   1:08.08    1:06.99         14  
  6 Collins, Matthew J  14 NYC                  1:09.47    1:07.47         13  
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick  15 CN                   1:09.67    1:08.80         12  
  8 Byrnes, Evan R      14 LI                   1:09.05    1:10.92         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Dalessio, Andrew    14 NYC                  1:10.89                   
 10 Wissink, Gerrit     15 CN                   1:11.59                   
 11 Zhu, Joseph         15 LI                   1:12.67                   
 12 Hallam, Devin       15 AD                   1:13.02                   
 13 Chang, Adam Y       15 LI                   1:14.76                   
 14 Elias, Carson       13 CN                   1:14.78                   
 15 Bailey, Raymond     15 AD                   1:15.46                   
 16 Munroe, Patrick     15 WN                   1:15.84                   
 17 Dupres, Abel        14 NYC                  1:16.64                   
 -- Hoffman, Connor     15 WN                       DQ                    
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:00.60        1995 Brian McKenna, AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Alberto           15 LI                   1:02.75    1:03.30        
  2 Burns, Kevin              15 AD                   1:00.16    1:04.05        
  3 Marchionni, Frank J       15 HV                   1:05.95    1:07.35        
  4 Middleton, William        14 NYC                  1:08.29    1:08.02        
  5 Hadley, Matt              15 HV                   1:05.07    1:08.08        
  6 Byrnes, Evan R            14 LI                   1:11.45    1:09.05        
  7 Collins, Matthew J        14 NYC                  1:11.40    1:09.47        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick        15 CN                   1:10.70    1:09.67        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dalessio, Andrew          14 NYC                  1:10.97    1:10.89        
 10 Wissink, Gerrit           15 CN                   1:12.45    1:11.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhu, Joseph               15 LI                   1:11.49    1:12.67        
 12 Hallam, Devin             15 AD                   1:15.83    1:13.02        
 13 Chang, Adam Y             15 LI                   1:06.68    1:14.76        
 14 Elias, Carson             13 CN                   1:13.45    1:14.78        
 15 Bailey, Raymond           15 AD                   1:21.95    1:15.46        
 16 Munroe, Patrick           15 WN                   1:16.74    1:15.84        
 17 Dupres, Abel              14 NYC                  1:09.07    1:16.64        
 -- Hoffman, Connor           15 WN                   1:14.78         DQ        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:10.06        1988 Jim Wells, CN                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Catano, Alberto     15 LI                   2:17.12    2:15.94         20  
                1:07.07   2:15.94 (1:08.87)                                        
  2 Burns, Kevin        15 AD                   2:18.57    2:17.10         17  
                1:07.32   2:17.10 (1:09.78)                                        
  3 Charriez, Nick L    15 HV                   2:20.54    2:23.92         16  
                1:10.19   2:23.92 (1:13.73)                                        
  4 Coleman, Zachary T  15 LI                   2:29.15    2:24.98         15  
                1:11.61   2:24.98 (1:13.37)                                        
  5 Marchionni, Frank   15 HV                   2:25.29    2:25.39         14  
                1:10.57   2:25.39 (1:14.82)                                        
  6 Hughes, Kevin J     13 HV                   2:30.21    2:28.20         13  
                1:11.93   2:28.20 (1:16.27)                                        
  7 Middleton, William  14 NYC                  2:30.55    2:31.85         12  
                1:12.54   2:31.85 (1:19.31)                                        
  8 Dalessio, Andrew    14 NYC                  2:32.29    2:34.10         11  
                1:15.69   2:34.10 (1:18.41)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Danner, Ripley J    15 HV                   2:34.36                   
                1:15.20   2:34.36 (1:19.16)                                        
 10 Spierer, Josh A     14 LI                   2:39.48                   
                1:17.63   2:39.48 (1:21.85)                                        
 11 Mosconi, Nick       15 AD                   2:39.50                   
                1:18.22   2:39.50 (1:21.28)                                        
 12 Wenzel, Daniel      15 CN                   2:41.71                   
                1:17.87   2:41.71 (1:23.84)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Connor     15 WN                   2:42.20                   
                1:18.86   2:42.20 (1:23.34)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Patrick  15 CN                   2:43.41                   
                1:18.57   2:43.41 (1:24.84)                                        
 15 Munroe, Patrick     15 WN                   2:46.76                   
                1:20.34   2:46.76 (1:26.42)                                        
 16 Kewin, Brandon      15 WN                   2:48.25                   
                1:20.17   2:48.25 (1:28.08)                                        
 17 Williams, Tyler     12 CN                   2:50.66                   
                1:21.78   2:50.66 (1:28.88)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Backstroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:10.06        1988 Jim Wells, CN                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Catano, Alberto           15 LI                   2:17.15    2:17.12        
                1:07.28   2:17.12 (1:09.84)                                        
  2 Burns, Kevin              15 AD                   2:30.38    2:18.57        
                1:08.37   2:18.57 (1:10.20)                                        
  3 Charriez, Nick L          15 HV                   2:17.45    2:20.54        
                1:08.72   2:20.54 (1:11.82)                                        
  4 Marchionni, Frank J       15 HV                   2:21.89    2:25.29        
                1:09.54   2:25.29 (1:15.75)                                        
  5 Coleman, Zachary T        15 LI                   2:24.71    2:29.15        
                1:12.41   2:29.15 (1:16.74)                                        
  6 Hughes, Kevin J           13 HV                   2:25.05    2:30.21        
                1:12.10   2:30.21 (1:18.11)                                        
  7 Middleton, William        14 NYC                  2:24.88    2:30.55        
                1:14.14   2:30.55 (1:16.41)                                        
  8 Dalessio, Andrew          14 NYC                  2:32.20    2:32.29        
                1:13.19   2:32.29 (1:19.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danner, Ripley J          15 HV                   2:21.55    2:34.36        
                1:15.20   2:34.36 (1:19.16)                                        
 10 Spierer, Josh A           14 LI                   2:35.56    2:39.48        
                1:17.63   2:39.48 (1:21.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mosconi, Nick             15 AD                   2:56.09    2:39.50        
                1:18.22   2:39.50 (1:21.28)                                        
 12 Wenzel, Daniel            15 CN                   2:44.78    2:41.71        
                1:17.87   2:41.71 (1:23.84)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Connor           15 WN                   2:39.69    2:42.20        
                1:18.86   2:42.20 (1:23.34)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Patrick        15 CN                   2:32.00    2:43.41        
                1:18.57   2:43.41 (1:24.84)                                        
 15 Munroe, Patrick           15 WN                   2:43.97    2:46.76        
                1:20.34   2:46.76 (1:26.42)                                        
 16 Kewin, Brandon            15 WN                   2:39.35    2:48.25        
                1:20.17   2:48.25 (1:28.08)                                        
 17 Williams, Tyler           12 CN                   2:47.78    2:50.66        
                1:21.78   2:50.66 (1:28.88)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:10.03        2004 Bojan Jovanovic, CN                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muller, Christian   15 HV                   1:13.45    1:11.32         20  
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 HV                   1:14.79    1:12.44         17  
  3 Rappold, Timothy    15 AD                   1:14.60    1:13.16         16  
  4 Gianino, Alexander  14 HV                   1:14.02    1:13.25         15  
  5 Carver, Tyler       15 WN                   1:15.73    1:13.55         14  
  6 Speidel, Tyghe      15 CN                   1:14.55    1:13.75         13  
  7 Rutkowski, Robert   15 WN                   1:17.09    1:14.81         12  
  8 Wissink, Gerrit     15 CN                   1:16.19    1:16.63         11  
Preliminaries
  9 DeLisio, Ian        15 HV                   1:17.19                   
 10 Lacson, Michael     15 CN                   1:20.74                   
 11 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 NYC                  1:21.10                   
 12 Bacci, Ryan D       14 NYC                  1:21.26                   
 13 DeBenedictis, Keit  14 LI                   1:22.47                   
 14 Dupres, Abel        14 NYC                  1:22.64                   
 15 Zhu, Joseph         15 LI                   1:23.17                   
 16 Fish, Jared         15 AD                   1:25.82                   
 17 Infante, Justin L   11 NYC                  1:38.71                   
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:10.03        2004 Bojan Jovanovic, CN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Christian S       15 HV                   1:11.94    1:13.45        
  2 Gianino, Alexander J      14 HV                   1:15.63    1:14.02        
  3 Speidel, Tyghe            15 CN                   1:17.32    1:14.55        
  4 Rappold, Timothy          15 AD                   1:15.07    1:14.60        
  5 Burud, Michael A          15 HV                   1:11.89    1:14.79        
  6 Carver, Tyler             15 WN                   1:15.43    1:15.73        
  7 Wissink, Gerrit           15 CN                   1:16.07    1:16.19        
  8 Rutkowski, Robert         15 WN                   1:17.14    1:17.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 DeLisio, Ian              15 HV                   1:14.65    1:17.19        
 10 Lacson, Michael           15 CN                   1:20.72    1:20.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koukharevitch, Aleksande  15 NYC                  1:19.77    1:21.10        
 12 Bacci, Ryan D             14 NYC                  1:19.46    1:21.26        
 13 DeBenedictis, Keith       14 LI                   1:20.95    1:22.47        
 14 Dupres, Abel              14 NYC                  1:24.87    1:22.64        
 15 Zhu, Joseph               15 LI                   1:20.69    1:23.17        
 16 Fish, Jared               15 AD                   1:28.25    1:25.82        
 17 Infante, Justin L         11 NYC                  1:48.55    1:38.71        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:29.96        1989 Joseph Rodriguez, LI                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Michael  15 HV                   2:46.15    2:35.64         20  
                1:14.27   2:35.64 (1:21.37)                                        
  2 Speidel, Tyghe      15 CN                   2:38.61    2:36.12         17  
                1:15.04   2:36.12 (1:21.08)                                        
  3 Rappold, Timothy    15 AD                   2:39.86    2:39.33         16  
                1:14.96   2:39.33 (1:24.37)                                        
  4 Carver, Tyler       15 WN                   2:49.40    2:39.47         15  
                1:16.47   2:39.47 (1:23.00)                                        
  5 Seketa, Ben         14 CN                   2:44.00    2:44.89         14  
                1:18.46   2:44.89 (1:26.43)                                        
  6 Rutkowski, Robert   15 WN                   2:48.46    2:47.83         13  
                1:21.76   2:47.83 (1:26.07)                                        
  7 DeLisio, Ian        15 HV                   2:50.08    2:50.35         12  
                1:21.11   2:50.35 (1:29.24)                                        
  8 DeBenedictis, Keit  14 LI                   2:52.53    2:55.03         11  
                1:23.51   2:55.03 (1:31.52)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben      14 HV                   2:52.85                   
                1:21.24   2:52.85 (1:31.61)                                        
 10 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 NYC                  2:56.77                   
                1:23.24   2:56.77 (1:33.53)                                        
 11 Garcia, Stefan      14 NYC                  2:59.67                   
                1:26.99   2:59.67 (1:32.68)                                        
 12 Bacci, Ryan D       14 NYC                  3:01.56                   
                1:25.88   3:01.56 (1:35.68)                                        
 13 Fish, Jared         15 AD                   3:12.23                   
                1:29.20   3:12.23 (1:43.03)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:29.96        1989 Joseph Rodriguez, LI                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Speidel, Tyghe            15 CN                   2:45.97    2:38.61        
                1:15.69   2:38.61 (1:22.92)                                        
  2 Rappold, Timothy          15 AD                   2:51.06    2:39.86        
                1:16.75   2:39.86 (1:23.11)                                        
  3 Seketa, Ben               14 CN                   2:48.00    2:44.00        
                1:19.42   2:44.00 (1:24.58)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Michael        15 HV                   2:37.32    2:46.15        
                1:17.06   2:46.15 (1:29.09)                                        
  5 Rutkowski, Robert         15 WN                   2:51.97    2:48.46        
                1:22.07   2:48.46 (1:26.39)                                        
  6 Carver, Tyler             15 WN                   2:50.87    2:49.40        
                1:20.96   2:49.40 (1:28.44)                                        
  7 DeLisio, Ian              15 HV                   2:40.07    2:50.08        
                1:21.15   2:50.08 (1:28.93)                                        
  8 DeBenedictis, Keith       14 LI                   2:54.97    2:52.53        
                1:23.41   2:52.53 (1:29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Itzkowitz, Ben            14 HV                   2:48.55    2:52.85        
                1:21.24   2:52.85 (1:31.61)                                        
 10 Koukharevitch, Aleksande  15 NYC                  2:57.16    2:56.77        
                1:23.24   2:56.77 (1:33.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garcia, Stefan            14 NYC                  2:56.64    2:59.67        
                1:26.99   2:59.67 (1:32.68)                                        
 12 Bacci, Ryan D             14 NYC                  3:02.44    3:01.56        
                1:25.88   3:01.56 (1:35.68)                                        
 13 Fish, Jared               15 AD                   3:20.51    3:12.23        
                1:29.20   3:12.23 (1:43.03)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:00.15        1990 Marc Gomberg, LI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dugan, Mike         15 AD                   1:03.87    1:01.84         20  
  2 Charriez, Nick L    15 HV                   1:03.80    1:03.06         17  
  3 Selinger, Joseph S  15 LI                   1:04.19    1:03.86         16  
  4 Dupres, Paul P      15 NYC                  1:04.64    1:04.76         15  
  5 Chang, Adam Y       15 LI                   1:07.94    1:06.62         14  
  6 Elias, Carson       13 CN                   1:07.18    1:07.64         13  
  7 Woodhead, Derek R   14 LI                   1:08.96    1:08.32         12  
  8 Wilson, Kyle N      15 LI                   1:08.01    1:08.36         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Curry, Nicolas      15 WN                   1:10.05                   
 10 Rubenstein, Ben S   14 HV                   1:10.86                   
 11 Connuck, John L     15 NYC                  1:10.88                   
 12 Stewart, Taylor     15 CN                   1:11.92                   
 13 Conde, Nicholas     15 WN                   1:12.00                   
 14 Ryu, Taeho          14 CN                   1:12.83                   
 15 Hoffman, Connor     15 WN                   1:15.21                   
 
Boys 15 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:00.15        1990 Marc Gomberg, LI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Charriez, Nick L          15 HV                   1:03.45    1:03.80        
  2 Dugan, Mike               15 AD                   1:08.04    1:03.87        
  3 Selinger, Joseph S        15 LI                   1:04.69    1:04.19        
  4 Dupres, Paul P            15 NYC                  1:06.47    1:04.64        
  5 Elias, Carson             13 CN                   1:09.43    1:07.18        
  6 Chang, Adam Y             15 LI                   1:06.03    1:07.94        
  7 Wilson, Kyle N            15 LI                   1:07.53    1:08.01        
  8 Woodhead, Derek R         14 LI                   1:08.32    1:08.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Curry, Nicolas            15 WN                   1:11.42    1:10.05        
 10 Rubenstein, Ben S         14 HV                   1:05.20    1:10.86        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Connuck, John L           15 NYC                  1:09.19    1:10.88        
 12 Stewart, Taylor           15 CN                   1:17.86    1:11.92        
 13 Conde, Nicholas           15 WN                   1:09.72    1:12.00        
 14 Ryu, Taeho                14 CN                   1:11.94    1:12.83        
 15 Hoffman, Connor           15 WN                   1:18.08    1:15.21        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:11.56        1999 Travis Knop, CN                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicholson, Michael  15 HV                   2:20.38    2:19.30         20  
                1:05.45   2:19.30 (1:13.85)                                        
  2 Selinger, Joseph S  15 LI                   2:20.45    2:19.67         17  
                1:04.42   2:19.67 (1:15.25)                                        
  3 Ledford, Sean       15 WN                   2:25.73    2:24.71         16  
                1:07.98   2:24.71 (1:16.73)                                        
  4 Woodhead, Derek R   14 LI                   2:32.96    2:29.37         15  
                1:09.88   2:29.37 (1:19.49)                                        
  5 Charriez, Nick L    15 HV                   2:26.23    2:29.53         14  
                1:10.00   2:29.53 (1:19.53)                                        
  6 Stewart, Taylor     15 CN                   2:34.92    2:32.48         13  
                1:10.21   2:32.48 (1:22.27)                                        
  7 Kewin, Brandon      15 WN                   2:44.28    2:43.63         12  
                1:11.82   2:43.63 (1:31.81)                                        
  8 Ryu, Taeho          14 CN                   2:52.24    2:48.47         11  
                1:16.89   2:48.47 (1:31.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Infante, Justin L   11 NYC                  3:29.11                   
                1:35.63   3:29.11 (1:53.48)                                        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J    9 NYC                  3:55.65                   
                1:45.70   3:55.65 (2:09.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter Butterfly Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:11.56        1999 Travis Knop, CN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael        15 HV                   2:17.07    2:20.38        
                1:06.75   2:20.38 (1:13.63)                                        
  2 Selinger, Joseph S        15 LI                   2:28.33    2:20.45        
                1:06.88   2:20.45 (1:13.57)                                        
  3 Ledford, Sean             15 WN                   2:30.79    2:25.73        
                1:09.13   2:25.73 (1:16.60)                                        
  4 Charriez, Nick L          15 HV                   2:20.80    2:26.23        
                1:07.51   2:26.23 (1:18.72)                                        
  5 Woodhead, Derek R         14 LI                   2:31.86    2:32.96        
                1:10.43   2:32.96 (1:22.53)                                        
  6 Stewart, Taylor           15 CN                   2:47.44    2:34.92        
                1:13.03   2:34.92 (1:21.89)                                        
  7 Kewin, Brandon            15 WN                   2:46.44    2:44.28        
                1:12.76   2:44.28 (1:31.52)                                        
  8 Ryu, Taeho                14 CN                   2:50.56    2:52.24        
                1:17.45   2:52.24 (1:34.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Infante, Justin L         11 NYC                  3:30.76    3:29.11        
                1:35.63   3:29.11 (1:53.48)                                        
 10 Vargas, Anthony J          9 NYC                  3:51.57    3:55.65        
                1:45.70   3:55.65 (2:09.95)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:15.05        1999 Jacob Thomas, HV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 HV                   2:21.46    2:19.49         20  
                1:08.72   2:19.49 (1:10.77)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 HV                   2:25.08    2:21.65         17  
                1:07.97   2:21.65 (1:13.68)                                        
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  15 LI                   2:26.76    2:22.88         16  
                1:08.53   2:22.88 (1:14.35)                                        
  4 Burns, Kevin        15 AD                   2:25.36    2:23.59         15  
                1:07.62   2:23.59 (1:15.97)                                        
  5 Speidel, Tyghe      15 CN                   2:24.74    2:23.93         14  
                1:11.74   2:23.93 (1:12.19)                                        
  6 Hadley, Matt        15 HV                   2:25.80    2:25.97         13  
                1:08.28   2:25.97 (1:17.69)                                        
  7 Rappold, Timothy    15 AD                   2:28.70    2:28.49         12  
                1:12.71   2:28.49 (1:15.78)                                        
  8 DeLisio, Ian        15 HV                   2:28.44    2:29.89         11  
                1:11.30   2:29.89 (1:18.59)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Collins, Danny P    15 NYC                  2:29.22                   
                1:09.64   2:29.22 (1:19.58)                                        
 10 Carver, Tyler       15 WN                   2:29.30                   
                1:12.18   2:29.30 (1:17.12)                                        
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick  15 CN                   2:29.33                   
                1:10.21   2:29.33 (1:19.12)                                        
 12 Robertson, Sean P   15 LI                   2:29.47                   
                1:10.94   2:29.47 (1:18.53)                                        
 13 Selinger, Joseph S  15 LI                   2:30.77                   
                1:10.86   2:30.77 (1:19.91)                                        
 14 Lacson, Michael     15 CN                   2:31.41                   
                1:13.20   2:31.41 (1:18.21)                                        
 15 Ledford, Sean       15 WN                   2:33.27                   
                1:13.09   2:33.27 (1:20.18)                                        
 16 Garcia, Stefan      14 NYC                  2:33.68                   
                1:14.26   2:33.68 (1:19.42)                                        
 17 Wenzel, Daniel      15 CN                   2:37.11                   
                1:12.02   2:37.11 (1:25.09)                                        
 18 Infante, Justin L   11 NYC                  3:09.35                   
                1:28.07   3:09.35 (1:41.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:15.05        1999 Jacob Thomas, HV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander J      14 HV                   2:24.24    2:21.46        
                1:08.74   2:21.46 (1:12.72)                                        
  2 Speidel, Tyghe            15 CN                   2:33.34    2:24.74        
                1:11.40   2:24.74 (1:13.34)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A          15 HV                   2:23.67    2:25.08        
                1:08.80   2:25.08 (1:16.28)                                        
  4 Burns, Kevin              15 AD                   2:31.30    2:25.36        
                1:07.77   2:25.36 (1:17.59)                                        
  5 Hadley, Matt              15 HV                   2:24.45    2:25.80        
                1:09.11   2:25.80 (1:16.69)                                        
  6 Coleman, Zachary T        15 LI                   2:23.67    2:26.76        
                1:09.24   2:26.76 (1:17.52)                                        
  7 DeLisio, Ian              15 HV                   2:25.08    2:28.44        
                1:11.42   2:28.44 (1:17.02)                                        
  8 Rappold, Timothy          15 AD                   2:32.44    2:28.70        
                1:12.96   2:28.70 (1:15.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Collins, Danny P          15 NYC                  2:26.85    2:29.22        
                1:09.64   2:29.22 (1:19.58)                                        
 10 Carver, Tyler             15 WN                   2:29.11    2:29.30        
                1:12.18   2:29.30 (1:17.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Donnell, Patrick        15 CN                   2:35.58    2:29.33        
                1:10.21   2:29.33 (1:19.12)                                        
 12 Robertson, Sean P         15 LI                   2:31.37    2:29.47        
                1:10.94   2:29.47 (1:18.53)                                        
 13 Selinger, Joseph S        15 LI                   2:29.31    2:30.77        
                1:10.86   2:30.77 (1:19.91)                                        
 14 Lacson, Michael           15 CN                   2:34.17    2:31.41        
                1:13.20   2:31.41 (1:18.21)                                        
 15 Ledford, Sean             15 WN                   2:34.05    2:33.27        
                1:13.09   2:33.27 (1:20.18)                                        
 16 Garcia, Stefan            14 NYC                  2:34.97    2:33.68        
                1:14.26   2:33.68 (1:19.42)                                        
 17 Wenzel, Daniel            15 CN                   2:39.51    2:37.11        
                1:12.02   2:37.11 (1:25.09)                                        
 18 Infante, Justin L         11 NYC                  3:12.93    3:09.35        
                1:28.07   3:09.35 (1:41.28)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:45.87        1989 Erik Marchitell, HV                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gianino, Alexander  14 HV                   5:02.19    4:51.56         20  
                1:07.01   2:22.71 (1:15.70)   3:44.75 (1:22.04)   4:51.56 (1:06.81)
  2 Nicholson, Michael  15 HV                   5:08.12    4:59.19         17  
                1:06.01   2:20.82 (1:14.81)   3:45.95 (1:25.13)   4:59.19 (1:13.24)
  3 Coleman, Zachary T  15 LI                   5:06.23    5:01.35         16  
                1:08.39   2:26.12 (1:17.73)   3:52.49 (1:26.37)   5:01.35 (1:08.86)
  4 Collins, Danny P    15 NYC                  5:13.51    5:14.74         15  
                1:12.49   2:30.33 (1:17.84)   4:02.34 (1:32.01)   5:14.74 (1:12.40)
  5 Danner, Ripley J    15 HV                   5:24.98    5:22.32         14  
                1:10.08   2:34.22 (1:24.14)   4:07.72 (1:33.50)   5:22.32 (1:14.60)
  6 Lacson, Michael     15 CN                   5:30.25    5:24.30         13  
                1:13.31   2:37.94 (1:24.63)   4:10.98 (1:33.04)   5:24.30 (1:13.32)
  7 Garcia, Stefan      14 NYC                  5:26.06    5:24.31         12  
                1:17.41   2:39.95 (1:22.54)   4:12.05 (1:32.10)   5:24.31 (1:12.26)
  8 Ledford, Sean       15 WN                   5:29.40    5:35.69         11  
                1:13.10   2:39.17 (1:26.07)   4:18.00 (1:38.83)   5:35.69 (1:17.69)
Preliminaries
  9 Dutton, Matthew T   12 LI                   5:38.07                   
                1:12.79   2:38.18 (1:25.39)   4:23.41 (1:45.23)   5:38.07 (1:14.66)
 10 Gendrue, Shaun      15 WN                   5:39.18                   
                1:18.54   2:45.21 (1:26.67)   4:21.03 (1:35.82)   5:39.18 (1:18.15)
 11 Williams, Tyler     12 CN                   6:20.24                   
                1:27.96   3:04.88 (1:36.92)   4:54.54 (1:49.66)   6:20.24 (1:25.70)
 
Boys 15 & Under 400 LC Meter IM Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:45.87        1989 Erik Marchitell, HV                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gianino, Alexander J      14 HV                   5:03.45    5:02.19        
                1:09.11   2:28.59 (1:19.48)   3:54.20 (1:25.61)   5:02.19 (1:07.99)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T        15 LI                   5:05.89    5:06.23        
                1:09.19   2:27.95 (1:18.76)   3:56.56 (1:28.61)   5:06.23 (1:09.67)
  3 Nicholson, Michael        15 HV                   4:54.11    5:08.12        
                1:05.88   2:22.44 (1:16.56)   3:54.68 (1:32.24)   5:08.12 (1:13.44)
  4 Collins, Danny P          15 NYC                  5:10.64    5:13.51        
                1:11.70   2:30.04 (1:18.34)   4:01.79 (1:31.75)   5:13.51 (1:11.72)
  5 Danner, Ripley J          15 HV                   5:10.38    5:24.98        
                1:10.09   2:36.86 (1:26.77)   4:11.69 (1:34.83)   5:24.98 (1:13.29)
  6 Garcia, Stefan            14 NYC                  5:25.76    5:26.06        
                1:17.68   2:40.92 (1:23.24)   4:14.22 (1:33.30)   5:26.06 (1:11.84)
  7 Ledford, Sean             15 WN                   5:27.43    5:29.40        
                1:10.31   2:36.87 (1:26.56)   4:14.80 (1:37.93)   5:29.40 (1:14.60)
  8 Lacson, Michael           15 CN                   5:33.61    5:30.25        
                1:15.38   2:42.55 (1:27.17)   4:15.84 (1:33.29)   5:30.25 (1:14.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dutton, Matthew T         12 LI                   5:35.42    5:38.07        
                1:12.79   2:38.18 (1:25.39)   4:23.41 (1:45.23)   5:38.07 (1:14.66)
 10 Gendrue, Shaun            15 WN                   5:48.68    5:39.18        
                1:18.54   2:45.21 (1:26.67)   4:21.03 (1:35.82)   5:39.18 (1:18.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Tyler           12 CN                   6:12.94    6:20.24        
                1:27.96   3:04.88 (1:36.92)   4:54.54 (1:49.66)   6:20.24 (1:25.70)
 
Boys 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 3:44.16        1999 Western, WN                                
                         D.Hogenkamp, M.Rubin, C.Meek, M.Petock            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson Valley  'A'                          3:46.43    3:47.70         40  
                                                      58.44 ( )         1:54.83 ( )
      3:47.70 (1:52.87)                                                            
  2 Long Island  'A'                            3:58.00    3:53.48         34  
                              57.68 (57.68)     1:57.62 (59.94)   2:56.83 (1:59.15)
        3:53.48 (56.65)                                                            
  3 Central  'A'                                4:00.00    3:55.99         32  
                              59.32 (59.32)     1:59.10 (59.78)   2:58.83 (1:59.51)
        3:55.99 (57.16)                                                            
  4 New York City  'A'                          4:02.20    4:01.91         30  
                                                    1:00.03 ( )         3:02.61 ( )
        4:01.91 (59.30)                                                            
  5 Western  'A'                                3:58.29    4:03.11         28  
                1:04.39   1:59.69 (1:59.69)   3:03.45 (1:03.76)   4:02.35 (2:02.66)
         4:03.11 (0.76)                                                            
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             4:04.00    4:10.59         26  
                          1:01.18 (1:01.18)   2:01.81 (1:00.63)   3:04.68 (2:03.50)
      4:10.59 (1:05.91)                                                            
 
Boys 15 & Under 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 8:08.94        1990 Western, WN                                
                         C.Plumb, K.Fraas, G.Reinhorn,I.Baines             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley  'A'                          8:19.79    8:23.93         40  
                              57.58 (57.58)   3:00.00 (2:02.42)   4:06.53 (3:08.95)
      5:10.17 (1:03.64)   6:18.63 (2:12.10)   7:18.98 (1:00.35)   8:23.93 (2:05.30)
  2 Long Island  'A'                            8:12.00    8:34.09         34  
                  59.83   2:07.49 (2:07.49)   3:10.04 (1:02.55)   4:18.11 (2:10.62)
      5:19.58 (1:01.47)   6:27.73 (2:09.62)     7:25.62 (57.89)   8:34.09 (2:06.36)
  3 Central  'A'                                8:36.50    8:42.31         32  
                1:03.65   2:11.46 (2:11.46)     3:10.02 (58.56)   4:15.82 (2:04.36)
      5:17.70 (1:01.88)   6:28.86 (2:13.04)   7:30.14 (1:01.28)   8:42.31 (2:13.45)
  4 Western  'A'                                8:48.15    8:49.89         30  
                1:03.25   2:11.95 (2:11.95)   3:14.76 (1:02.81)   4:24.65 (2:12.70)
      5:25.35 (1:00.70)   6:34.80 (2:10.15)   7:38.45 (1:03.65)   8:49.89 (2:15.09)
  5 New York City  'A'                          8:45.09    8:54.89         28  
                1:05.77   2:15.33 (2:15.33)   3:18.41 (1:03.08)   4:28.20 (2:12.87)
      5:33.12 (1:04.92)   6:44.51 (2:16.31)   7:46.83 (1:02.32)   8:54.89 (2:10.38)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             8:58.00    9:12.59         26  
                          1:06.03 (1:06.03)   2:15.24 (1:09.21)   3:21.59 (2:15.56)
      5:45.81 (2:24.22)   6:55.80 (3:34.21)   8:01.24 (1:05.44)   9:12.59 (2:16.79)
 
Boys 15 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Scholastic
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:10.98        1985 Western, WN                                
                         ?,?,?,?                                           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley  'A'                          4:11.89    4:14.97         40  
                1:06.84   2:17.94 (1:11.10)   3:19.95 (1:02.01)     4:14.97 (55.02)
  2 Adirondack  'A'                             4:28.00    4:20.31         34  
                                2:20.15 ( )   3:22.35 (1:02.20)     4:20.31 (57.96)
  3 Long Island  'A'                            4:24.00    4:22.54         32  
                1:04.45   2:21.36 (1:16.91)   3:25.70 (1:04.34)     4:22.54 (56.84)
  4 Central  'A'                                4:24.31    4:26.54         30  
                1:05.72   2:20.86 (1:15.14)   3:27.98 (1:07.12)     4:26.54 (58.56)
  5 New York City  'A'                          4:31.50    4:33.06         28  
                                1:08.31 ( )   3:34.35 (2:26.04)     4:33.06 (58.71)
  6 Western  'A'                                4:30.62    4:34.70         26  
                1:10.14   2:25.07 (1:14.93)   3:34.31 (1:09.24)   4:34.70 (1:00.39)
 
Men 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 24.00        1985 Stephen Sheedy, HV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kwartler, Steven    17 CN                     25.35      25.05         20  
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 HV                     25.05      25.19         17  
  3 Gotham, Brian       22 CN                     25.18      25.28         16  
  4 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 HV                     25.94      25.33         15  
  5 Wagner, Aaron       16 WN                     25.73      25.73         14  
  6 Wilbert, Colin      16 WN                     26.07      25.77         13  
  7 Olwell, Christophe  17 NYC                    25.97      26.01         12  
  8 Carver, Dan         16 WN                     26.26      26.12         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Dupree, Nicholas    17 CN                     26.44                   
 10 Gao, Simon X        17 LI                     26.82                   
 11 Bodden, Joseph      20 NYC                    26.97                   
 12 Britvan, Michael    21 HV                     27.03                   
 13 VanWinkle, John     16 LI                     27.04                   
 14 Pena, Hector A      20 NYC                    27.12                   
 15 Zumbolo, Dillon     16 AD                     27.16                   
 16 Palumbo, Andrew S   19 HV                     27.18                   
 17 Duch, Jack          16 NYC                    27.21                   
 18 Wemple, Bruce       16 AD                     27.53                   
 19 Beebe, Matthew      16 WN                     27.64                   
 20 Quinn, Ryan         16 AD                     27.69                   
 21 Gromling, Steven    17 LI                     27.71                   
 22 Miller, Kendrick    18 CN                     28.29                   
 
Men 16 & Over 50 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 24.00        1985 Stephen Sheedy, HV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 HV                     25.81      25.05        
  2 Gotham, Brian             22 CN                     26.11      25.18        
  3 Kwartler, Steven          17 CN                     25.97      25.35        
  4 Wagner, Aaron             16 WN                     26.36      25.73        
  5 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   19 HV                     25.90      25.94        
  6 Olwell, Christopher       17 NYC                    25.73      25.97        
  7 Wilbert, Colin            16 WN                     26.52      26.07        
  8 Carver, Dan               16 WN                     26.20      26.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dupree, Nicholas          17 CN                     26.05      26.44        
 10 Gao, Simon X              17 LI                     27.04      26.82        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bodden, Joseph            20 NYC                    26.49      26.97        
 12 Britvan, Michael          21 HV                     26.62      27.03        
 13 VanWinkle, John           16 LI                     26.92      27.04        
 14 Pena, Hector A            20 NYC                    26.94      27.12        
 15 Zumbolo, Dillon           16 AD                     27.17      27.16        
 16 Palumbo, Andrew S         19 HV                     26.79      27.18        
 17 Duch, Jack                16 NYC                    26.46      27.21        
 18 Wemple, Bruce             16 AD                     27.31      27.53        
 19 Beebe, Matthew            16 WN                     28.09      27.64        
 20 Quinn, Ryan               16 AD                     27.85      27.69        
 21 Gromling, Steven          17 LI                     27.66      27.71        
 22 Miller, Kendrick          18 CN                     28.95      28.29        
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 52.82        1985 Stephen Sheedy, HV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 HV                     57.66      56.34         20  
  2 Carver, Dan         16 WN                     56.86      56.54         17  
  3 Olwell, Christophe  17 NYC                    57.52      56.81         16  
  4 Kwartler, Steven    17 CN                     56.90      57.01         15  
  5 Wilbert, Colin      16 WN                     57.58      57.13         14  
  6 Murphy, Kevin       18 CN                     58.49      57.30         13  
  7 Gonzalez, Clifford  17 HV                     58.83      58.87         12  
  8 Bodden, Joseph      20 NYC                    59.71    1:00.13         11  
Preliminaries
  9 VanWinkle, John     16 LI                   1:00.00                   
 10 Bidwell, Mike       16 AD                   1:00.34                   
 11 Zumbolo, Dillon     16 AD                   1:00.69                   
 12 Gao, Simon X        17 LI                   1:01.00                   
 13 Wemple, Bruce       16 AD                   1:01.48                   
 14 Wismer, Richard     16 NYC                  1:03.26                   
 15 Hochman, Daniel     18 NYC                  1:03.92                   
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 52.82        1985 Stephen Sheedy, HV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Dan               16 WN                     56.68      56.86        
  2 Kwartler, Steven          17 CN                     59.04      56.90        
  3 Olwell, Christopher       17 NYC                    56.97      57.52        
  4 Wilbert, Colin            16 WN                     58.22      57.58        
  5 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   19 HV                     57.63      57.66        
  6 Murphy, Kevin             18 CN                     58.82      58.49        
  7 Gonzalez, Clifford M      17 HV                     58.68      58.83        
  8 Bodden, Joseph            20 NYC                    59.68      59.71        
                  59.91           59.71 ( )                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanWinkle, John           16 LI                   1:00.07    1:00.00        
 10 Bidwell, Mike             16 AD                   1:03.42    1:00.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zumbolo, Dillon           16 AD                   1:02.96    1:00.69        
 12 Gao, Simon X              17 LI                   1:00.78    1:01.00        
 13 Wemple, Bruce             16 AD                   1:03.74    1:01.48        
 14 Wismer, Richard           16 NYC                  1:05.96    1:03.26        
 15 Hochman, Daniel           18 NYC                  1:02.13    1:03.92        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:56.91        1994 Darren Milun, LI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloney, Paul       16 WN                   2:04.53    2:02.51         20  
                  59.96   2:02.51 (1:02.55)                                        
  2 Losi, James         16 WN                   2:04.51    2:03.07         17  
                1:00.50   2:03.07 (1:02.57)                                        
  3 Culver, Eric R      16 HV                   2:03.48    2:03.89         16  
                1:00.21   2:03.89 (1:03.68)                                        
  4 Wahl, Zachary       16 WN                   2:06.42    2:04.19         15  
                1:00.95   2:04.19 (1:03.24)                                        
  5 Catlin, Andy        18 CN                   2:05.86    2:05.03         14  
                1:00.61   2:05.03 (1:04.42)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 HV                   2:09.05    2:08.21         13  
                1:01.98   2:08.21 (1:06.23)                                        
  7 Foley, Nate         16 AD                   2:07.29    2:08.51         12  
                1:01.77   2:08.51 (1:06.74)                                        
  8 Britvan, Michael    21 HV                   2:09.38    2:08.72         11  
                1:01.14   2:08.72 (1:07.58)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Parnett, Sean       16 AD                   2:10.82                   
                1:04.23   2:10.82 (1:06.59)                                        
 10 Carver, Dan         16 WN                   2:11.31                   
                1:03.83   2:11.31 (1:07.48)                                        
 11 Koralewski, Brian   19 NYC                  2:12.79                   
                1:03.76   2:12.79 (1:09.03)                                        
 12 Olwell, Christophe  17 NYC                  2:13.48                   
                1:03.82   2:13.48 (1:09.66)                                        
 13 Langlois, Elijah    17 CN                   2:14.06                   
                1:04.29   2:14.06 (1:09.77)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 1:56.91        1994 Darren Milun, LI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            16 HV                   2:04.69    2:03.48        
                1:00.33   2:03.48 (1:03.15)                                        
  2 Losi, James               16 WN                   2:04.23    2:04.51        
                  59.85   2:04.51 (1:04.66)                                        
  3 Maloney, Paul             16 WN                   2:08.40    2:04.53        
                  59.32   2:04.53 (1:05.21)                                        
  4 Catlin, Andy              18 CN                   2:11.07    2:05.86        
                1:00.08   2:05.86 (1:05.78)                                        
  5 Wahl, Zachary             16 WN                   2:04.87    2:06.42        
                1:02.11   2:06.42 (1:04.31)                                        
  6 Foley, Nate               16 AD                   2:12.72    2:07.29        
                1:01.24   2:07.29 (1:06.05)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 HV                   2:08.52    2:09.05        
                1:01.82   2:09.05 (1:07.23)                                        
  8 Britvan, Michael          21 HV                   2:06.35    2:09.38        
                1:02.67   2:09.38 (1:06.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parnett, Sean             16 AD                   2:12.87    2:10.82        
                1:04.23   2:10.82 (1:06.59)                                        
 10 Carver, Dan               16 WN                   2:08.19    2:11.31        
                1:03.83   2:11.31 (1:07.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koralewski, Brian         19 NYC                  2:08.77    2:12.79        
                1:03.76   2:12.79 (1:09.03)                                        
 12 Olwell, Christopher       17 NYC                  2:10.34    2:13.48        
                1:03.82   2:13.48 (1:09.66)                                        
 13 Langlois, Elijah          17 CN                   2:16.92    2:14.06        
                1:04.29   2:14.06 (1:09.77)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 3:56.21        1983 Tony Corbisiero, NYC                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maloney, Paul       16 WN                   4:27.93    4:21.13         20  
                1:00.44   2:07.13 (1:06.69)   3:14.48 (1:07.35)   4:21.13 (1:06.65)
  2 Losi, James         16 WN                   4:32.00    4:21.69         17  
                1:00.96   2:08.58 (1:07.62)   3:16.86 (1:08.28)   4:21.69 (1:04.83)
  3 Foley, Nate         16 AD                   4:30.93    4:30.05         16  
                1:03.02   2:10.83 (1:07.81)   3:20.63 (1:09.80)   4:30.05 (1:09.42)
  4 Britvan, Michael    21 HV                   4:41.24    4:36.70         15  
                1:04.16   2:14.00 (1:09.84)   3:25.57 (1:11.57)   4:36.70 (1:11.13)
  5 Nammacher, Luke H   16 HV                   4:47.21    4:41.17         14  
                1:06.63   2:18.13 (1:11.50)   3:31.00 (1:12.87)   4:41.17 (1:10.17)
  6 Duch, Jack          16 NYC                  4:42.70    4:41.39         13  
                1:05.56   2:18.24 (1:12.68)   3:31.43 (1:13.19)   4:41.39 (1:09.96)
  7 Masia, Nick         18 CN                   4:43.59    4:42.30         12  
                1:05.08   2:16.23 (1:11.15)   3:29.81 (1:13.58)   4:42.30 (1:12.49)
  8 Beabout, Jon        16 WN                   4:41.42    4:43.19         11  
                1:04.94   2:17.19 (1:12.25)   3:31.44 (1:14.25)   4:43.19 (1:11.75)
Preliminaries
  9 Langlois, Elijah    17 CN                   4:52.32                   
                1:05.89   2:18.16 (1:12.27)   3:34.53 (1:16.37)   4:52.32 (1:17.79)
 10 Hopf, Tyler         16 CN                   4:56.22                   
                1:05.32   2:19.47 (1:14.15)   3:37.93 (1:18.46)   4:56.22 (1:18.29)
 11 Salzillo, Mark      16 NYC                  4:56.25                   
                1:09.10   2:25.53 (1:16.43)   3:41.30 (1:15.77)   4:56.25 (1:14.95)
 
Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 3:56.21        1983 Tony Corbisiero, NYC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Maloney, Paul             16 WN                   4:34.52    4:27.93        
                1:01.70   2:09.76 (1:08.06)   3:19.07 (1:09.31)   4:27.93 (1:08.86)
  2 Foley, Nate               16 AD                   4:50.37    4:30.93        
                1:03.37   2:12.09 (1:08.72)   3:22.59 (1:10.50)   4:30.93 (1:08.34)
  3 Losi, James               16 WN                   4:31.11    4:32.00        
                1:02.77   2:12.73 (1:09.96)   3:23.44 (1:10.71)   4:32.00 (1:08.56)
  4 Britvan, Michael          21 HV                   4:37.20    4:41.24        
                1:04.67   2:16.41 (1:11.74)   3:29.54 (1:13.13)   4:41.24 (1:11.70)
  5 Beabout, Jon              16 WN                   4:38.38    4:41.42        
                1:06.35   2:19.06 (1:12.71)   3:31.19 (1:12.13)   4:41.42 (1:10.23)
  6 Duch, Jack                16 NYC                  4:55.84    4:42.70        
                1:05.25   2:17.32 (1:12.07)   3:31.80 (1:14.48)   4:42.70 (1:10.90)
  7 Masia, Nick               18 CN                   5:05.87    4:43.59        
                1:04.32   2:14.80 (1:10.48)   3:29.42 (1:14.62)   4:43.59 (1:14.17)
  8 Nammacher, Luke H         16 HV                   4:38.25    4:47.21        
                1:05.40   2:18.98 (1:13.58)   3:33.20 (1:14.22)   4:47.21 (1:14.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Langlois, Elijah          17 CN                   4:59.28    4:52.32        
                1:05.89   2:18.16 (1:12.27)   3:34.53 (1:16.37)   4:52.32 (1:17.79)
 10 Hopf, Tyler               16 CN                   5:03.57    4:56.22        
                1:05.32   2:19.47 (1:14.15)   3:37.93 (1:18.46)   4:56.22 (1:18.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salzillo, Mark            16 NYC                  5:00.33    4:56.25        
                1:09.10   2:25.53 (1:16.43)   3:41.30 (1:15.77)   4:56.25 (1:14.95)
 
Men 16 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 8:05.07        1983 Tony Corbisiero, NYC                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 HV                   9:13.91    9:06.09         20  
                1:03.49   2:12.23 (1:08.74)   3:22.08 (1:09.85)   4:32.25 (1:10.17)
      5:41.68 (1:09.43)   6:51.05 (1:09.37)   8:00.36 (1:09.31)   9:06.09 (1:05.73)
  2 Foley, Nate         16 AD                  10:14.34    9:18.29         17  
                1:06.24   2:16.27 (1:10.03)   3:26.90 (1:10.63)   4:36.93 (1:10.03)
      5:47.61 (1:10.68)   6:58.15 (1:10.54)   8:09.18 (1:11.03)   9:18.29 (1:09.11)
  3 Parnett, Sean       16 AD                  10:09.45    9:39.60         16  
                1:07.46   2:19.29 (1:11.83)   3:31.25 (1:11.96)   4:44.30 (1:13.05)
      5:57.56 (1:13.26)   7:11.32 (1:13.76)   8:26.16 (1:14.84)   9:39.60 (1:13.44)
  4 Beabout, Jon        16 WN                   9:51.05    9:42.70         15  
                1:06.84   2:19.35 (1:12.51)   3:32.95 (1:13.60)   4:47.16 (1:14.21)
      6:02.57 (1:15.41)   7:17.85 (1:15.28)   8:32.78 (1:14.93)   9:42.70 (1:09.92)
  5 Jacobs, Brian       19 HV                   9:48.27    9:42.90         14  
                1:05.51   2:18.57 (1:13.06)   3:31.82 (1:13.25)   4:45.66 (1:13.84)
      6:00.45 (1:14.79)   7:16.25 (1:15.80)   8:32.94 (1:16.69)   9:42.90 (1:09.96)
  6 Nammacher, Luke H   16 HV                   9:41.11    9:53.56         13  
                1:06.14   2:19.65 (1:13.51)   3:35.66 (1:16.01)   4:51.53 (1:15.87)
      6:08.10 (1:16.57)   7:23.63 (1:15.53)   8:39.85 (1:16.22)   9:53.56 (1:13.71)
  7 Dubois, Nicholas    16 WN                   9:48.89    9:55.80         12  
                1:07.66   2:21.95 (1:14.29)   3:37.37 (1:15.42)   4:52.83 (1:15.46)
      6:08.63 (1:15.80)   7:25.04 (1:16.41)   8:41.27 (1:16.23)   9:55.80 (1:14.53)
  8 Salzillo, Mark      16 NYC                 10:21.93    9:59.26         11  
                1:07.05   2:20.71 (1:13.66)   3:34.43 (1:13.72)   4:50.66 (1:16.23)
      6:08.45 (1:17.79)   7:26.08 (1:17.63)   8:43.59 (1:17.51)   9:59.26 (1:15.67)
  9 Masia, Nick         18 CN                  10:33.27    9:48.64          9  
                1:07.96   2:20.08 (1:12.12)   3:33.49 (1:13.41)   4:47.97 (1:14.48)
      6:03.07 (1:15.10)   7:18.24 (1:15.17)   8:33.89 (1:15.65)   9:48.64 (1:14.75)
 10 Wismer, Richard     16 NYC                 10:57.33   10:03.87          7  
                1:10.00   2:24.26 (1:14.26)   3:39.55 (1:15.29)   4:56.50 (1:16.95)
      6:13.47 (1:16.97)   7:31.16 (1:17.69)   8:49.01 (1:17.85)  10:03.87 (1:14.86)
 11 Snow, David         16 CN                  10:37.30   10:32.61          6  
                1:12.00   2:31.57 (1:19.57)   3:52.59 (1:21.02)   5:13.56 (1:20.97)
      6:33.42 (1:19.86)   7:53.47 (1:20.05)   9:15.33 (1:21.86)  10:32.61 (1:17.28)
 12 Turner, David       16 WN                  10:23.80   10:36.39          5  
                1:07.81   2:25.75 (1:17.94)   3:47.31 (1:21.56)   5:09.69 (1:22.38)
      6:33.52 (1:23.83)   7:58.02 (1:24.50)   9:19.30 (1:21.28)  10:36.39 (1:17.09)
 13 Rouhana, Ziyad      18 CN                  10:35.07   10:54.07          4  
                1:13.50   2:33.65 (1:20.15)   3:55.58 (1:21.93)   5:20.34 (1:24.76)
      6:44.44 (1:24.10)   8:07.72 (1:23.28)   9:32.76 (1:25.04)  10:54.07 (1:21.31)
 
Men 16 & Over 1500 LC Meter Freestyle Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 15:26.84        1983 Tony Corbisiero, NYC                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R      16 HV                  17:24.03   17:06.16         20  
                1:04.01   2:11.91 (1:07.90)   3:21.25 (1:09.34)   4:30.78 (1:09.53)
      5:39.53 (1:08.75)   6:48.71 (1:09.18)   7:57.77 (1:09.06)   9:07.26 (1:09.49)
     10:16.37 (1:09.11)  11:25.35 (1:08.98)  12:35.38 (1:10.03)  13:44.47 (1:09.09)
     14:53.56 (1:09.09)  16:00.90 (1:07.34)  17:06.16 (1:05.26)                    
  2 Jacobs, Brian       19 HV                  18:08.57   18:28.54         17  
                1:07.12   2:19.41 (1:12.29)   3:33.25 (1:13.84)   4:47.40 (1:14.15)
      6:01.14 (1:13.74)   7:15.03 (1:13.89)   8:29.49 (1:14.46)   9:43.38 (1:13.89)
     10:57.65 (1:14.27)  12:12.40 (1:14.75)  13:27.41 (1:15.01)  14:42.89 (1:15.48)
     15:58.51 (1:15.62)  17:13.76 (1:15.25)  18:28.54 (1:14.78)                    
  3 Wahl, Matt          16 WN                  19:25.34   18:34.15         16  
                1:08.29   2:21.26 (1:12.97)   3:35.11 (1:13.85)   4:48.55 (1:13.44)
      6:02.04 (1:13.49)   7:15.92 (1:13.88)   8:30.32 (1:14.40)   9:44.55 (1:14.23)
     10:59.36 (1:14.81)  12:15.04 (1:15.68)  13:30.71 (1:15.67)  14:47.12 (1:16.41)
     16:03.15 (1:16.03)  17:19.44 (1:16.29)  18:34.15 (1:14.71)                    
  4 Masia, Nick         18 CN                  20:03.80   18:45.92         15  
                1:08.21   2:20.65 (1:12.44)   3:34.57 (1:13.92)   4:48.75 (1:14.18)
      6:02.98 (1:14.23)   7:17.36 (1:14.38)   8:32.53 (1:15.17)   9:47.39 (1:14.86)
     11:03.63 (1:16.24)  12:20.27 (1:16.64)  13:37.50 (1:17.23)  14:54.50 (1:17.00)
     16:12.55 (1:18.05)  17:29.37 (1:16.82)  18:45.92 (1:16.55)                    
  5 Wismer, Richard     16 NYC                 20:07.45   19:26.48         14  
                1:10.47   2:27.36 (1:16.89)   3:45.76 (1:18.40)   5:03.91 (1:18.15)
      6:21.82 (1:17.91)   7:39.20 (1:17.38)   8:57.57 (1:18.37)  10:15.74 (1:18.17)
     11:34.36 (1:18.62)  12:53.21 (1:18.85)  14:12.30 (1:19.09)  15:31.26 (1:18.96)
     16:50.55 (1:19.29)  18:08.84 (1:18.29)  19:26.48 (1:17.64)                    
  6 Snow, David         16 CN                  20:51.37   20:24.69         13  
                1:11.32   2:31.39 (1:20.07)   3:52.20 (1:20.81)   5:13.74 (1:21.54)
      6:36.06 (1:22.32)   7:57.70 (1:21.64)   9:20.21 (1:22.51)  10:41.91 (1:21.70)
     12:03.64 (1:21.73)  13:27.50 (1:23.86)  14:50.82 (1:23.32)  16:14.88 (1:24.06)
     17:39.27 (1:24.39)  19:03.50 (1:24.23)  20:24.69 (1:21.19)                    
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 59.11        1998 Brian Dkorney, NYC                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 HV                   1:06.52    1:05.56         20  
  2 Wagner, Aaron       16 WN                   1:07.39    1:06.52         17  
  3 Chow, Kyle W        17 HV                   1:08.00    1:06.78         16  
  4 Rapp, Jeff          16 CN                   1:08.96    1:07.76         15  
  5 Ambaye, Haftom      20 NYC                  1:09.71    1:08.88         14  
  6 Duch, Jack          16 NYC                  1:09.19    1:09.25         13  
  7 Miller, Kendrick    18 CN                   1:11.90    1:12.74         12  
  8 McLaurin, Marc      17 NYC                  1:13.50    1:13.03         11  
Preliminaries
 -- Wahl, Matt          16 WN                       DQ                    
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 59.11        1998 Brian Dkorney, NYC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe F       17 HV                   1:02.87    1:06.52        
  2 Wagner, Aaron             16 WN                   1:07.68    1:07.39        
  3 Chow, Kyle W              17 HV                   1:05.94    1:08.00        
  4 Rapp, Jeff                16 CN                   1:08.56    1:08.96        
  5 Duch, Jack                16 NYC                  1:14.07    1:09.19        
  6 Ambaye, Haftom            20 NYC                  1:08.03    1:09.71        
  7 Miller, Kendrick          18 CN                   1:10.94    1:11.90        
  8 McLaurin, Marc            17 NYC                  1:09.63    1:13.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Wahl, Matt                16 WN                   1:09.70         DQ        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:07.83        1994 Jamie Secor, CN                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 HV                   2:21.63    2:19.48         20  
                1:06.70   2:19.48 (1:12.78)                                        
  2 Wagner, Aaron       16 WN                   2:26.72    2:23.18         17  
                1:09.74   2:23.18 (1:13.44)                                        
  3 Rapp, Jeff          16 CN                   2:27.82    2:25.19         16  
                1:10.40   2:25.19 (1:14.79)                                        
  4 Ambaye, Haftom      20 NYC                  2:26.66    2:25.71         15  
                1:09.88   2:25.71 (1:15.83)                                        
  5 Jacobs, Brian       19 HV                   2:24.49    2:27.66         14  
                1:10.08   2:27.66 (1:17.58)                                        
  6 Outcault, Andrew J  18 LI                   2:32.14    2:32.14         13  
                1:12.42   2:32.14 (1:19.72)                                        
  7 Miller, Kendrick    18 CN                   2:33.25    2:34.94         12  
                1:14.92   2:34.94 (1:20.02)                                        
  8 Wahl, Matt          16 WN                   2:26.83    2:37.83         11  
                1:15.16   2:37.83 (1:22.67)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Hochman, Daniel     18 NYC                  2:37.60                   
                1:13.94   2:37.60 (1:23.66)                                        
 10 Turner, David       16 WN                   2:44.47                   
                1:17.14   2:44.47 (1:27.33)                                        
 11 Wong, Aristo        16 AD                   2:49.23                   
                1:19.86   2:49.23 (1:29.37)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:07.83        1994 Jamie Secor, CN                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 HV                   2:20.42    2:21.63        
                1:09.03   2:21.63 (1:12.60)                                        
  2 Jacobs, Brian             19 HV                   2:17.89    2:24.49        
                1:10.05   2:24.49 (1:14.44)                                        
  3 Ambaye, Haftom            20 NYC                  2:29.06    2:26.66        
                1:10.47   2:26.66 (1:16.19)                                        
  4 Wagner, Aaron             16 WN                   2:29.30    2:26.72        
                1:11.11   2:26.72 (1:15.61)                                        
  5 Wahl, Matt                16 WN                   2:34.13    2:26.83        
                1:10.78   2:26.83 (1:16.05)                                        
  6 Rapp, Jeff                16 CN                   2:32.52    2:27.82        
                1:11.67   2:27.82 (1:16.15)                                        
  7 Outcault, Andrew J        18 LI                   2:35.65    2:32.14        
                1:13.42   2:32.14 (1:18.72)                                        
  8 Miller, Kendrick          18 CN                   2:33.49    2:33.25        
                1:15.64   2:33.25 (1:17.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hochman, Daniel           18 NYC                  2:41.72    2:37.60        
                1:13.94   2:37.60 (1:23.66)                                        
 10 Turner, David             16 WN                   2:36.21    2:44.47        
                1:17.14   2:44.47 (1:27.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wong, Aristo              16 AD                   2:59.16    2:49.23        
                1:19.86   2:49.23 (1:29.37)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 59.72        1987 Rich Gleason, CN                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pink, Kenneth       16 WN                   1:12.21    1:09.62         20  
  2 McVicker, Mike      16 HV                   1:12.33    1:09.73         17  
  3 Nam, Timothy K      17 NYC                  1:12.12    1:10.07         16  
  4 Kwartler, Steven    17 CN                   1:12.22    1:10.12         15  
  5 Gotham, Brian       22 CN                   1:12.56    1:11.70         14  
  6 Murphy, Kevin       18 CN                   1:13.57    1:12.16         13  
  7 Polhill, Drew B     16 HV                   1:13.45    1:13.56         12  
  8 McManus, Sean       16 WN                   1:13.93    1:14.22         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Fleming, Cole P     23 LI                   1:15.59                   
 10 Hopf, Tyler         16 CN                   1:16.79                   
 11 Bodden, Joseph      20 NYC                  1:17.48                   
 12 Gao, Simon X        17 LI                   1:18.73                   
 13 Broderick, Alex     16 AD                   1:18.84                   
 14 Bidwell, Mike       16 AD                   1:19.14                   
 15 VanWinkle, John     16 LI                   1:20.58                   
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 59.72        1987 Rich Gleason, CN                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Timothy K            17 NYC                  1:13.37    1:12.12        
  2 Pink, Kenneth             16 WN                   1:13.31    1:12.21        
  3 Kwartler, Steven          17 CN                   1:12.99    1:12.22        
  4 McVicker, Mike            16 HV                   1:11.12    1:12.33        
  5 Gotham, Brian             22 CN                   1:11.08    1:12.56        
  6 Polhill, Drew B           16 HV                   1:10.25    1:13.45        
  7 Murphy, Kevin             18 CN                   1:13.43    1:13.57        
  8 McManus, Sean             16 WN                   1:15.51    1:13.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fleming, Cole P           23 LI                   1:15.33    1:15.59        
 10 Hopf, Tyler               16 CN                   1:18.25    1:16.79        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bodden, Joseph            20 NYC                  1:18.56    1:17.48        
 12 Gao, Simon X              17 LI                   1:15.23    1:18.73        
 13 Broderick, Alex           16 AD                   1:20.65    1:18.84        
 14 Bidwell, Mike             16 AD                   1:20.66    1:19.14        
 15 VanWinkle, John           16 LI                   1:16.55    1:20.58        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:25.35        1991 Sean Maxwell, AD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McVicker, Mike      16 HV                   2:34.14    2:33.78         20  
                1:14.04   2:33.78 (1:19.74)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Andrew S   19 HV                   2:42.02    2:35.95         17  
                1:13.62   2:35.95 (1:22.33)                                        
  3 Nam, Timothy K      17 NYC                  2:38.22    2:36.78         16  
                1:14.80   2:36.78 (1:21.98)                                        
  4 Murphy, Kevin       18 CN                   2:41.86    2:38.97         15  
                1:16.47   2:38.97 (1:22.50)                                        
  5 Pink, Kenneth       16 WN                   2:40.17    2:39.60         14  
                1:16.02   2:39.60 (1:23.58)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Jonah   32 NYC                  2:41.29    2:41.24         13  
                1:16.67   2:41.24 (1:24.57)                                        
  7 Fleming, Cole P     23 LI                   2:45.29    2:44.26         12  
                1:18.82   2:44.26 (1:25.44)                                        
  8 McManus, Sean       16 WN                   2:47.83    2:48.99         11  
                1:20.39   2:48.99 (1:28.60)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Turk, Joe           22 CN                   2:49.25                   
                1:21.87   2:49.25 (1:27.38)                                        
 10 Hopf, Tyler         16 CN                   2:55.27                   
                1:22.20   2:55.27 (1:33.07)                                        
 11 Broderick, Alex     16 AD                   2:55.80                   
                1:23.24   2:55.80 (1:32.56)                                        
 12 Gromling, Steven    17 LI                   3:01.32                   
                1:22.73   3:01.32 (1:38.59)                                        
 13 Wong, Aristo        16 AD                   3:07.50                   
                1:30.09   3:07.50 (1:37.41)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:25.35        1991 Sean Maxwell, AD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McVicker, Mike            16 HV                   2:35.04    2:34.14        
                1:13.24   2:34.14 (1:20.90)                                        
  2 Nam, Timothy K            17 NYC                  2:41.68    2:38.22        
                1:15.33   2:38.22 (1:22.89)                                        
  3 Pink, Kenneth             16 WN                   2:44.90    2:40.17        
                1:16.25   2:40.17 (1:23.92)                                        
  4 Montgomery, Jonah S       32 NYC                  2:54.32    2:41.29        
                1:17.36   2:41.29 (1:23.93)                                        
  5 Murphy, Kevin             18 CN                   2:49.25    2:41.86        
                1:17.71   2:41.86 (1:24.15)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Andrew S         19 HV                   2:34.95    2:42.02        
                1:16.44   2:42.02 (1:25.58)                                        
  7 Fleming, Cole P           23 LI                   2:47.15    2:45.29        
                1:18.43   2:45.29 (1:26.86)                                        
  8 McManus, Sean             16 WN                   2:46.33    2:47.83        
                1:21.16   2:47.83 (1:26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turk, Joe                 22 CN                   2:57.13    2:49.25        
                1:21.87   2:49.25 (1:27.38)                                        
 10 Hopf, Tyler               16 CN                   2:57.54    2:55.27        
                1:22.20   2:55.27 (1:33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broderick, Alex           16 AD                   3:03.54    2:55.80        
                1:23.24   2:55.80 (1:32.56)                                        
 12 Gromling, Steven          17 LI                   3:01.49    3:01.32        
                1:22.73   3:01.32 (1:38.59)                                        
 13 Wong, Aristo              16 AD                   3:28.41    3:07.50        
                1:30.09   3:07.50 (1:37.41)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 57.61        1996 Ryan Murphy, HV                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LI                   1:01.48    1:01.13         20  
  2 Jacobson, Matt A    16 HV                   1:03.38    1:01.57         17  
  3 Polhill, Drew B     16 HV                   1:01.96    1:01.84         16  
  4 Wahl, Zachary       16 WN                   1:03.22    1:03.10         15  
  5 Gonzalez, Clifford  17 HV                   1:03.48    1:03.32         14  
  6 Pena, Hector A      20 NYC                  1:05.21    1:03.92         13  
  7 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 LI                   1:05.24    1:05.24         12  
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 NYC                  1:04.61    1:05.69         11  
Preliminaries
  9 Rouhana, Ziyad      18 CN                   1:05.27                   
 10 Wissink, Greg       18 CN                   1:06.66                   
 11 Zumbolo, Dillon     16 AD                   1:08.39                   
 12 Quinn, Ryan         16 AD                   1:08.87                   
 13 McLaurin, Marc      17 NYC                  1:09.52                   
 14 Snow, David         16 CN                   1:09.90                   
 15 Wilbert, Colin      16 WN                   1:10.94                   
 16 Malia, Joshua       17 CN                   1:11.45                   
 17 Wemple, Bruce       16 AD                   1:11.51                   
 
Men 16 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 57.61        1996 Ryan Murphy, HV                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LI                   1:03.34    1:01.48        
  2 Polhill, Drew B           16 HV                   1:02.38    1:01.96        
  3 Wahl, Zachary             16 WN                   1:08.62    1:03.22        
  4 Jacobson, Matt A          16 HV                   1:04.86    1:03.38        
  5 Gonzalez, Clifford M      17 HV                   1:02.14    1:03.48        
  6 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 NYC                  1:05.83    1:04.61        
  7 Pena, Hector A            20 NYC                  1:06.27    1:05.21        
  8 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 LI                   1:05.91    1:05.24        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rouhana, Ziyad            18 CN                   1:04.84    1:05.27        
 10 Wissink, Greg             18 CN                   1:06.05    1:06.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zumbolo, Dillon           16 AD                   1:10.62    1:08.39        
 12 Quinn, Ryan               16 AD                   1:17.02    1:08.87        
 13 McLaurin, Marc            17 NYC                  1:09.08    1:09.52        
 14 Snow, David               16 CN                   1:13.17    1:09.90        
 15 Wilbert, Colin            16 WN                   1:07.24    1:10.94        
 16 Malia, Joshua             17 CN                   1:09.60    1:11.45        
 17 Wemple, Bruce             16 AD                   1:17.56    1:11.51        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:06.27        1986 Stephen Rodiger, CN                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Matt A    16 HV                   2:16.23    2:13.91         20  
                1:04.11   2:13.91 (1:09.80)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Timmy     17 LI                   2:16.11    2:17.74         17  
                1:03.89   2:17.74 (1:13.85)                                        
  3 Wahl, Zachary       16 WN                   2:20.34    2:20.10         16  
                1:05.86   2:20.10 (1:14.24)                                        
  4 Losi, James         16 WN                   2:20.47    2:21.64         15  
                1:05.71   2:21.64 (1:15.93)                                        
  5 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 LI                   2:26.70    2:22.06         14  
                1:07.06   2:22.06 (1:15.00)                                        
  6 Catlin, Andy        18 CN                   2:25.98    2:22.90         13  
                1:06.74   2:22.90 (1:16.16)                                        
  7 Parnett, Sean       16 AD                   2:29.03    2:29.03         12  
                1:11.08   2:29.03 (1:17.95)                                        
  8 Fleming, Cole P     23 LI                   2:27.13    2:29.66         11  
                1:07.97   2:29.66 (1:21.69)                                        
Preliminaries
  6 Maloney, Paul       16 WN                   2:26.69                   
                1:07.56   2:26.69 (1:19.13)                                        
 10 Diaz-Albertini, Cr  19 HV                   2:37.80                   
                1:12.40   2:37.80 (1:25.40)                                        
 11 Malia, Joshua       17 CN                   2:49.68                   
                1:14.00   2:49.68 (1:35.68)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter Butterfly Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:06.27        1986 Stephen Rodiger, CN                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LI                   2:26.03    2:16.11        
                1:04.14   2:16.11 (1:11.97)                                        
  2 Jacobson, Matt A          16 HV                   2:22.38    2:16.23        
                1:06.12   2:16.23 (1:10.11)                                        
  3 Wahl, Zachary             16 WN                   2:27.46    2:20.34        
                1:06.73   2:20.34 (1:13.61)                                        
  4 Losi, James               16 WN                   2:23.94    2:20.47        
                1:05.85   2:20.47 (1:14.62)                                        
  5 Catlin, Andy              18 CN                   2:35.70    2:25.98        
                1:07.96   2:25.98 (1:18.02)                                        
  6 Maloney, Paul             16 WN                   2:35.10    2:26.69        
                1:07.56   2:26.69 (1:19.13)                                        
  7 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 LI                   2:38.70    2:26.70        
                1:10.09   2:26.70 (1:16.61)                                        
  8 Fleming, Cole P           23 LI                   2:26.99    2:27.13        
                1:08.00   2:27.13 (1:19.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Parnett, Sean             16 AD                   2:38.49    2:29.03        
                1:09.66   2:29.03 (1:19.37)                                        
 10 Diaz-Albertini, Craig P   19 HV                   2:34.23    2:37.80        
                1:12.40   2:37.80 (1:25.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malia, Joshua             17 CN                   2:45.33    2:49.68        
                1:14.00   2:49.68 (1:35.68)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:09.68        1991 Sean Maxwell, AD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pink, Kenneth       16 WN                   2:22.69    2:18.92         20  
                1:07.62   2:18.92 (1:11.30)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike      16 HV                   2:22.20    2:19.83         17  
                1:08.37   2:19.83 (1:11.46)                                        
  3 Polhill, Drew B     16 HV                   2:20.21    2:20.11         16  
                1:05.19   2:20.11 (1:14.92)                                        
  4 Nam, Timothy K      17 NYC                  2:27.88    2:21.49         15  
                1:08.50   2:21.49 (1:12.99)                                        
  5 Koralewski, Brian   19 NYC                  2:26.70    2:23.58         14  
                1:06.14   2:23.58 (1:17.44)                                        
  6 Turk, Joe           22 CN                   2:29.46    2:30.45         13  
                1:10.81   2:30.45 (1:19.64)                                        
  7 Rapp, Jeff          16 CN                   2:30.59    2:32.42         12  
                1:11.08   2:32.42 (1:21.34)                                        
  8 Yanez, Gabriel F    16 NYC                  2:30.54    2:37.20         11  
                1:15.63   2:37.20 (1:21.57)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Outcault, Andrew J  18 LI                   2:32.63                   
                1:09.95   2:32.63 (1:22.68)                                        
 10 Snodgrass, Randall  16 WN                   2:34.46                   
                1:12.39   2:34.46 (1:22.07)                                        
 11 Broderick, Alex     16 AD                   2:34.75                   
                1:15.05   2:34.75 (1:19.70)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Mike       16 AD                   2:36.98                   
                1:17.97   2:36.98 (1:19.01)                                        
 13 Malia, Joshua       17 CN                   2:43.83                   
                1:16.77   2:43.83 (1:27.06)                                        
 14 McLaurin, Marc      17 NYC                  2:44.75                   
                1:15.97   2:44.75 (1:28.78)                                        
 -- Corrigan, Timmy     17 LI                       DQ                    
                1:11.33        DQ (1:17.64)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 2:09.68        1991 Sean Maxwell, AD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           16 HV                   2:19.82    2:20.21        
                1:05.74   2:20.21 (1:14.47)                                        
  2 McVicker, Mike            16 HV                   2:21.24    2:22.20        
                1:09.57   2:22.20 (1:12.63)                                        
  3 Pink, Kenneth             16 WN                   2:27.03    2:22.69        
                1:08.55   2:22.69 (1:14.14)                                        
  4 Koralewski, Brian         19 NYC                  2:26.70    2:26.70        
                1:08.54   2:26.70 (1:18.16)                                        
  5 Nam, Timothy K            17 NYC                  2:21.78    2:27.88        
                1:09.19   2:27.88 (1:18.69)                                        
  6 Turk, Joe                 22 CN                   2:34.15    2:29.46        
                1:11.25   2:29.46 (1:18.21)                                        
  7 Yanez, Gabriel F          16 NYC                  2:39.43    2:30.54        
                1:10.74   2:30.54 (1:19.80)                                        
  8 Rapp, Jeff                16 CN                   2:33.04    2:30.59        
                1:10.66   2:30.59 (1:19.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Outcault, Andrew J        18 LI                   2:28.21    2:32.63        
                1:09.95   2:32.63 (1:22.68)                                        
 10 Snodgrass, Randall        16 WN                   2:36.84    2:34.46        
                1:12.39   2:34.46 (1:22.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Broderick, Alex           16 AD                   2:42.50    2:34.75        
                1:15.05   2:34.75 (1:19.70)                                        
 12 Bidwell, Mike             16 AD                   2:37.30    2:36.98        
                1:17.97   2:36.98 (1:19.01)                                        
 13 Malia, Joshua             17 CN                   2:44.16    2:43.83        
                1:16.77   2:43.83 (1:27.06)                                        
 14 McLaurin, Marc            17 NYC                  2:47.55    2:44.75        
                1:15.97   2:44.75 (1:28.78)                                        
 -- Corrigan, Timmy           17 LI                   2:26.53         DQ        
                1:11.33        DQ (1:17.64)                                        
 
Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:38.02        1999 Brendan Nelligan, LI                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Matt A    16 HV                   5:00.93    4:52.00         20  
                1:03.96   2:22.85 (1:18.89)   3:45.42 (1:22.57)   4:52.00 (1:06.58)
  2 Catlin, Andy        18 CN                   5:00.86    5:00.71         17  
                1:05.55   2:22.28 (1:16.73)   3:52.09 (1:29.81)   5:00.71 (1:08.62)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J    17 HV                   5:05.94    5:03.00         16  
                1:08.16   2:23.54 (1:15.38)   3:55.29 (1:31.75)   5:03.00 (1:07.71)
  4 Capobianco, Jeffre  16 LI                   5:20.48    5:11.63         15  
                1:07.50   2:29.30 (1:21.80)   4:01.35 (1:32.05)   5:11.63 (1:10.28)
  5 McManus, Sean       16 WN                   5:17.73    5:14.78         14  
                1:10.04   2:33.29 (1:23.25)   4:01.03 (1:27.74)   5:14.78 (1:13.75)
  6 Wissink, Greg       18 CN                   5:26.65    5:26.99         13  
                1:09.09   2:33.18 (1:24.09)   4:08.68 (1:35.50)   5:26.99 (1:18.31)
  7 Outcault, Andrew J  18 LI                   5:23.09    5:27.96         12  
                1:12.22   2:33.54 (1:21.32)   4:12.96 (1:39.42)   5:27.96 (1:15.00)
 -- Ambaye, Haftom      20 NYC                  5:28.78         DQ        
                1:16.05   2:40.26 (1:24.21)   4:18.95 (1:38.69)        DQ (1:13.25)
Preliminaries
  9 Turk, Joe           22 CN                   5:35.50                   
                1:14.10   2:43.07 (1:28.97)   4:17.20 (1:34.13)   5:35.50 (1:18.30)
 10 Salzillo, Mark      16 NYC                  5:49.43                   
                1:15.18   2:42.72 (1:27.54)   4:31.30 (1:48.58)   5:49.43 (1:18.13)
 11 Beebe, Matthew      16 WN                   5:59.99                   
                1:15.30   2:47.65 (1:32.35)   4:35.58 (1:47.93)   5:59.99 (1:24.41)
 12 Wong, Aristo        16 AD                   6:00.39                   
                1:20.00   2:53.01 (1:33.01)   4:37.40 (1:44.39)   6:00.39 (1:22.99)
 
Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter IM Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 4:38.02        1999 Brendan Nelligan, LI                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Catlin, Andy              18 CN                   5:25.75    5:00.86        
                1:07.03   2:25.49 (1:18.46)   3:55.07 (1:29.58)   5:00.86 (1:05.79)
  2 Jacobson, Matt A          16 HV                   4:58.59    5:00.93        
                1:05.53   2:26.71 (1:21.18)   3:53.21 (1:26.50)   5:00.93 (1:07.72)
  3 Byrnes, Thomas J          17 HV                   5:16.67    5:05.94        
                1:07.71   2:23.45 (1:15.74)   3:57.16 (1:33.71)   5:05.94 (1:08.78)
  4 McManus, Sean             16 WN                   5:18.72    5:17.73        
                1:08.45   2:33.98 (1:25.53)   4:00.99 (1:27.01)   5:17.73 (1:16.74)
  5 Capobianco, Jeffrey M     16 LI                   5:35.72    5:20.48        
                1:11.43   2:35.97 (1:24.54)   4:10.78 (1:34.81)   5:20.48 (1:09.70)
  6 Outcault, Andrew J        18 LI                   5:18.53    5:23.09        
                1:10.30   2:30.56 (1:20.26)   4:09.42 (1:38.86)   5:23.09 (1:13.67)
  7 Wissink, Greg             18 CN                   5:43.66    5:26.65        
                1:11.18   2:34.56 (1:23.38)   4:09.44 (1:34.88)   5:26.65 (1:17.21)
  8 Ambaye, Haftom            20 NYC                  5:26.64    5:28.78        
                1:12.62   2:33.18 (1:20.56)   4:13.51 (1:40.33)   5:28.78 (1:15.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turk, Joe                 22 CN                   5:55.21    5:35.50        
                1:14.10   2:43.07 (1:28.97)   4:17.20 (1:34.13)   5:35.50 (1:18.30)
 10 Salzillo, Mark            16 NYC                  6:06.06    5:49.43        
                1:15.18   2:42.72 (1:27.54)   4:31.30 (1:48.58)   5:49.43 (1:18.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beebe, Matthew            16 WN                   6:13.30    5:59.99        
                1:15.30   2:47.65 (1:32.35)   4:35.58 (1:47.93)   5:59.99 (1:24.41)
 12 Wong, Aristo              16 AD                   6:23.72    6:00.39        
                1:20.00   2:53.01 (1:33.01)   4:37.40 (1:44.39)   6:00.39 (1:22.99)
 
Men 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 3:34.21        1985 Western, WN                                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Western  'A'                                3:45.29    3:48.32         40  
                  56.52     1:54.36 (57.84)     2:52.12 (57.76)     3:48.32 (56.20)
  2 Hudson Valley  'A'                          3:49.24    3:49.71         34  
                  57.69     1:56.34 (58.65)     2:54.11 (57.77)     3:49.71 (55.60)
  3 New York City  'A'                          3:48.48    3:50.81         32  
                                  57.55 ( )   2:55.17 (1:57.62)     3:50.81 (55.64)
  4 Central  'A'                                3:49.90    3:51.02         30  
                  58.99     1:57.73 (58.74)     2:54.92 (57.19)     3:51.02 (56.10)
  5 Adirondack  'A'                             4:08.00    4:01.36         28  
                  58.58   2:00.18 (1:01.60)   3:01.97 (1:01.79)     4:01.36 (59.39)
  6 Long Island  'A'                            3:55.00    4:01.48         26  
                  59.99   2:02.32 (1:02.33)   3:02.55 (1:00.23)     4:01.48 (58.93)
 
Men 16 & Over 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 7:52.70        1999 Long Island, LI                            
                         J.Lynchk R.Seme.s, K.Haug, B.Neligan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western  'A'                                8:13.64    8:26.77         40  
                  59.94   2:06.21 (2:06.21)   3:06.78 (1:00.57)   4:12.85 (2:06.64)
      5:15.48 (1:02.63)   6:20.93 (2:08.08)     7:20.15 (59.22)   8:26.77 (2:05.84)
  2 Hudson Valley  'A'                          8:18.00    8:32.95         34  
                                                    1:02.56 ( )         3:07.23 ( )
      4:11.72 (1:04.49)   5:14.44 (2:07.21)   7:25.60 (2:11.16)   8:32.95 (3:18.51)
  3 Central  'A'                                8:22.00    8:38.30         32  
                          1:02.43 (1:02.43)   2:10.84 (1:08.41)   3:11.96 (2:09.53)
      4:21.01 (1:09.05)   5:20.48 (2:08.52)   7:30.73 (2:10.25)   8:38.30 (3:17.82)
  4 New York City  'A'                          8:40.09    8:48.02         30  
                          1:01.72 (1:01.72)   3:13.43 (2:11.71)   4:21.71 (3:19.99)
      5:23.64 (1:01.93)   6:35.85 (2:14.14)   7:38.76 (1:02.91)   8:48.02 (2:12.17)
  5 Adirondack  'A'                             8:50.00    9:04.43         28  
                1:03.51   2:13.27 (2:13.27)   3:19.01 (1:05.74)   4:37.58 (2:24.31)
      5:41.77 (1:04.19)   6:55.88 (2:18.30)   7:56.26 (1:00.38)   9:04.43 (2:08.55)
  6 Long Island  'A'                            8:10.00    9:13.41         26  
                          1:03.03 (1:03.03)   3:18.44 (2:15.41)   4:31.65 (3:28.62)
      5:40.03 (1:08.38)   6:52.87 (2:21.22)   7:59.24 (1:06.37)   9:13.41 (2:20.54)
 
Boys 16 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay Open
===============================================================================
  ESG Record: * 3:59.08        1996 New York City, NYC                         
                         M.Bartz,R. Murphy, J.Esposito, J.Nilles           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hudson Valley  'A'                          4:07.17    4:13.53         40  
                                1:05.80 ( )   3:17.75 (2:11.95)     4:13.53 (55.78)
  2 Central  'A'                                4:13.86    4:13.78         34  
                1:05.87   2:15.51 (1:09.64)   3:18.54 (1:03.03)     4:13.78 (55.24)
  3 New York City  'A'                          4:15.09    4:16.04         32  
                                1:09.95 ( )   3:20.11 (2:10.16)     4:16.04 (55.93)
  4 Western  'A'                                4:15.18    4:18.05         30  
                1:07.40   2:19.62 (1:12.22)   3:21.94 (1:02.32)     4:18.05 (56.11)
  5 Long Island  'A'                            4:28.00    4:24.35         28  
                1:09.99   2:24.50 (1:14.51)     3:24.40 (59.90)     4:24.35 (59.95)
  6 Adirondack  'A'                             4:48.00    4:39.40         26  
                1:12.39   2:32.05 (1:19.66)   3:37.42 (1:05.37)   4:39.40 (1:01.98)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.