2007 MR Empire/Sharks November Invitational - 11/3/2007 to 11/4/2007      

                              Sanction #: 071109                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           34.11      34.70         20  
  2 deFreitas, Emma      8 WAC-MR                 34.66      35.33         17  
  3 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR            38.08      35.48         16  
  4 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           36.49      36.34         15  
  5 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            39.42      37.36         14  
  6 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 WAC-MR                 38.57      39.38         13  
  7 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR            45.16      40.32         12  
  8 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT              43.00      40.61         11  
  9 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           42.13      42.05          9  
 10 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                53.29      42.49          7  
 11 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              43.00      43.54          6  
 12 Schweibel, Drew      8 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.00      44.35          5  
 13 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                53.16      45.35          4  
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                50.85      46.15          3  
 15 Fradianni, Frances   8 NY Sharks-MR           44.41      46.55          2  
 16 Lantin, Alexa T      7 EAST-MR                51.06      47.18          1  
 17 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                48.28      47.76        
 18 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43      47.97        
 19 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT      48.28        
 20 Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR           50.68      48.62        
 21 Bell, Rebecca A      8 EAST-MR                54.49      48.96        
 22 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                49.21      50.55        
 23 Pyne, Shannon F      8 EAST-MR                   NT      50.90        
 24 Fedec, Jenna M       6 TAC-NJ                 55.06      50.96        
 25 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            54.17      50.97        
 26 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT              48.00      54.04        
 27 Curran, Olivia N     7 EAST-MR              1:14.34      55.27        
 28 Bell, Kate E         6 EAST-MR                   NT      56.03        
 29 Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR           47.43      56.34        
 30 McNamara, Lexi R     6 EAST-MR                   NT      56.53        
 31 Ebratt, Emily M      7 EAST-MR                   NT      58.91        
 32 Peil, Michaela T     7 EAST-MR                   NT      59.11        
 33 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      59.20        
 34 Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT              59.20    1:01.67        
 35 Katchis, Megan G     5 EAST-MR                   NT    1:04.01        
 36 Leopizzi, Michela    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:07.13        
 37 Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43    1:07.57        
 38 Barker, Jasmine K    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:08.31        
 39 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR              1:07.66    1:10.05        
 40 Manessis, Katerina   6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:10.63        
 41 Tom, Jada R          7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:12.81        
 42 Villacorta, Sophia   6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.21        
 43 Gardner, Schuyler    7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.66        
 44 Laverty, Katie E     5 EAST-MR                   NT    1:37.26        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.86      41.56         20  
  2 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR            39.95      41.87         17  
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 WAC-MR                 42.79      43.75         16  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            46.00      44.01         15  
  5 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           49.68      45.24         14  
  6 deFreitas, Emma      8 WAC-MR                 44.16      45.40         13  
  7 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR            52.65      45.61         12  
  8 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              52.31      48.64         11  
  9 Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              55.00      50.08          9  
 10 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT              48.00      50.53          7  
 11 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           52.82      50.96          6  
 12 Schweibel, Drew      8 Bluestreaks-NJ         54.00      51.19          5  
 13 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR                58.92      52.96          4  
 14 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:02.15      53.91          3  
 15 Fedec, Jenna M       6 TAC-NJ                 56.03      53.93          2  
 16 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR                53.74      54.69          1  
 17 Lantin, Alexa T      7 EAST-MR                54.77      55.46        
 18 Fradianni, Frances   8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.00        
 19 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            58.76      56.12        
 20 Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      56.75        
 21 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      56.84        
 22 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR                56.76      57.27        
 23 Ebratt, Emily M      7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:01.34        
 24 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43    1:01.76        
 25 Bell, Rebecca A      8 EAST-MR              1:01.75    1:02.23        
 26 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:02.92        
 27 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR                59.95    1:04.50        
 28 McNamara, Lexi R     6 EAST-MR                36.00    1:06.37        
 29 Curran, Olivia N     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:07.36        
 30 Pyne, Shannon F      8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:08.53        
 31 Leopizzi, Michela    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.13        
 32 Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR           52.43    1:09.30        
 33 Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT              55.00    1:09.86        
 34 Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT            1:10.00    1:10.73        
 35 Tom, Jada R          7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:11.61        
 36 Manessis, Katerina   6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:12.76        
 37 Katchis, Megan G     5 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.27        
 38 Thompson, MACKENZI   6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:14.65        
 39 Bell, Kate E         6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:16.13        
 40 Barker, Jasmine K    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:22.43        
 41 Gardner, Schuyler    7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:26.45        
 42 Laverty, Katie E     5 EAST-MR                   NT    1:31.75        
 43 Villacorta, Sophia   6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:39.35        
 -- Peil, Michaela T     7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR            44.37      44.46         20  
  2 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            48.75      45.66         17  
  3 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 WAC-MR                 49.88      51.69         16  
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           50.52      51.81         15  
  5 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR          1:02.07      52.90         14  
  6 Lantin, Alexa T      7 EAST-MR              1:02.91      56.52         13  
  7 Zezula, Katarzyna    7 Twisters-MR            55.93      57.06         12  
  8 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.41    1:00.40         11  
  9 Thompson, Jordan     8 WSSC-MR              1:03.71    1:00.59          9  
 10 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              58.00    1:00.70          7  
 11 Giangrande, Gillia   7 Sharks-CT              55.00    1:03.64          6  
 12 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43    1:04.00          5  
 13 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR              1:11.68    1:05.22          4  
 14 Bell, Rebecca A      8 EAST-MR              1:10.28    1:05.48          3  
 15 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:06.04          2  
 16 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:10.90    1:06.50          1  
 17 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR              1:09.54    1:06.88        
 18 Fedec, Jenna M       6 TAC-NJ               1:02.13    1:07.26        
 19 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR              1:34.42    1:12.19        
 -- Ebratt, Emily M      7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Katchis, Megan G     5 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bell, Kate E         6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pyne, Shannon F      8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Leopizzi, Michela    6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tom, Jada R          7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Conte, Amanda N      7 Sharks-CT            1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Ehret, Erika J       7 Sharks-CT              57.00         DQ        
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR           58.43         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Lexi R     6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Curran, Olivia N     7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Lockery, Rebekah     7 Sharks-CT              58.00         DQ        
 -- Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR            39.61      38.38         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.61      43.40         17  
  3 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           54.52      44.40         16  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR               NT      45.09         15  
  5 deFreitas, Emma      8 WAC-MR                 44.65      45.49         14  
  6 Yun, Jena            8 Twisters-MR            53.79      46.14         13  
  7 Bennett, Sarah Jan   7 Sharks-CT              52.46      51.88         12  
  8 Schweibel, Drew      8 Bluestreaks-NJ         54.81      59.07         11  
  9 Lamadrid, Isabela    8 EAST-MR              1:13.81    1:03.39          9  
 10 Fradianni, Frances   8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:03.69          7  
 11 Pyne, Shannon F      8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:05.56          6  
 12 Lantin, Alexa T      7 EAST-MR              1:13.05    1:06.98          5  
 13 Ploch, Megan C       8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.19          4  
 14 Bell, Rebecca A      8 EAST-MR              1:24.32    1:09.99          3  
 15 Hartigan, Maddie R   7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:10.63          2  
 16 Pagano, Caroline M   7 EAST-MR              1:22.21    1:10.96          1  
 17 Ho, Samantha L       7 EAST-MR              1:25.44    1:21.03        
 -- Tennyson-Hickey, E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR           31.88      29.99         20  
  2 Haskell, Olivia C   10 ZEUS-CT                30.81      30.71         17  
  3 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.25      31.29         16  
  4 Kearney, Elizabeth  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.45      31.48         15  
  5 Valle, Mackenzie    10 ZEUS-CT                33.65      31.85         14  
  6 Schaffer, Kathryn-  10 ZEUS-CT                33.97      32.83         13  
  7 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                33.45      32.89         12  
  8 Wong, Rebecca       10 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.18      33.11         11  
  9 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR                35.00      33.34          9  
 10 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR                 33.84      33.68          7  
 11 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 36.59      34.07          6  
 12 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT                37.90      34.15          5  
 13 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            33.01      34.33          4  
 14 Behnen, Natalie M    9 EAST-MR                32.63      34.47          3  
 15 Sosa, Elizabeth M   10 ZEUS-CT                39.62      34.70          2  
 16 Slaughter, Phoebe    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.18      34.84          1  
 17 Spiropoulos, Chris  10 NJW-NJ                 34.50      35.36        
 18 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           36.42      35.40        
 19 Wargo, Katie L      10 ZEUS-CT                38.24      35.56        
 20 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           35.30      35.69        
 21 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           37.37      35.71        
 22 Lopez, Lynette      10 ZEUS-CT                34.95      35.87        
 23 Scannell, Quinn R    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.23      36.18        
 24 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            41.13      36.36        
 25 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 EAST-MR                36.60      36.46        
 26 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 38.50      36.58        
 27 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.19      36.61        
 28 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.62      36.70        
 29 Orem, Maggie J       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.61      36.94        
 30 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           53.01      37.71        
 31 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           38.43      37.84        
 32 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                39.70      37.90        
 33 Tienken, Morgan E    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.88      38.12        
 34 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                38.89      38.33        
 34 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           37.51      38.33        
 36 Blanchard, Hailey    9 UN-ES-MR               39.30      38.61        
 37 Maroney, Becca W     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.86      38.75        
 38 Stobbie, Belle C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      39.18        
 39 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                41.01      40.32        
 40 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                41.17      40.67        
 41 Witzak, Evangeline   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         44.00      40.69        
 42 Devine, Allison C    9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      41.19        
 43 Rutledge, Lauren H   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.75      41.45        
 43 Watson, Helen C     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      41.45        
 45 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                45.37      41.59        
 46 Weng, Kristie       10 NJW-NJ                    NT      42.00        
 47 Wergan, Alicia G    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.00      42.07        
 48 Ferguson, Julia K   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT      42.43        
 49 Povitch, Justina    10 WAC-MR                 41.09      42.57        
 50 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ                 47.24      42.73        
 51 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT              40.32      42.89        
 52 Holmes, Sarah E      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.78      42.98        
 53 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT              41.91      43.46        
 54 Favano, Marissa L    9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      43.67        
 55 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR           48.18      44.14        
 56 Balderrama, Rosa C   9 ZEUS-CT                49.38      44.22        
 57 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                45.27      44.62        
 58 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ                    NT      44.81        
 59 Hartfelder, Kelsey  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00      44.83        
 60 Main, Samantha C     9 NJW-NJ                 43.01      45.27        
 61 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      45.40        
 62 Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ                 48.49      46.79        
 63 Zambrano, Danielle  10 NJW-NJ                 50.47      47.18        
 64 Saah, Leyla A       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.40      47.36        
 64 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR            51.91      47.36        
 66 Chajon, Pamela L     9 ZEUS-CT                49.84      48.71        
 67 Tjokronolo, Inga R   9 Twisters-MR               NT      49.50        
 68 Collins, Helene R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.58      50.57        
 69 Baker, Sydney M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.12      50.85        
 70 Onbargi, Chloe C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      51.04        
 71 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                47.28      51.49        
 72 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      52.62        
 73 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                50.07      52.77        
 74 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ                 54.11      56.77        
 75 Dhond, Megha M      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00    1:03.31        
 76 Baden, Sarah N       9 Sharks-CT              45.00    1:09.83        
 77 Hall, Emma M         9 EAST-MR              1:16.26    1:21.70        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.19    2:20.34         20  
                  33.25     1:09.12 (35.87)     1:46.25 (37.13)     2:20.34 (34.09)
  2 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              2:22.78    2:20.52         17  
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)     1:44.61 (37.20)     2:20.52 (35.91)
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              2:27.53    2:26.37         16  
                  33.15     1:10.27 (37.12)     1:49.37 (39.10)     2:26.37 (37.00)
  4 Haskell, Olivia C   10 ZEUS-CT              2:35.10    2:28.67         15  
                  33.13     1:10.93 (37.80)     1:50.07 (39.14)     2:28.67 (38.60)
  5 Valle, Mackenzie    10 ZEUS-CT              2:43.58    2:33.68         14  
                  35.49     1:15.87 (40.38)     1:56.97 (41.10)     2:33.68 (36.71)
  6 Najarian, Eleni M    9 EAST-MR              2:38.53    2:34.01         13  
                  36.37     1:16.31 (39.94)     1:56.79 (40.48)     2:34.01 (37.22)
  7 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               2:36.19    2:34.25         12  
                  35.99     1:15.68 (39.69)     1:56.46 (40.78)     2:34.25 (37.79)
  8 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              2:42.30    2:37.18         11  
                  34.88     1:15.22 (40.34)     1:57.72 (42.50)     2:37.18 (39.46)
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              2:44.35    2:38.40          9  
                  36.09     1:18.09 (42.00)     1:59.55 (41.46)     2:38.40 (38.85)
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              2:45.30    2:38.90          7  
                  37.08     1:18.35 (41.27)     1:59.54 (41.19)     2:38.90 (39.36)
 11 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               2:59.97    2:42.29          6  
                  34.11     1:16.29 (42.18)     2:01.45 (45.16)     2:42.29 (40.84)
 12 Schaffer, Kathryn-  10 ZEUS-CT              2:50.77    2:49.05          5  
                  37.37     1:21.70 (44.33)     2:06.81 (45.11)     2:49.05 (42.24)
 13 Wargo, Katie L      10 ZEUS-CT              3:09.94    2:49.38          4  
                  37.75     1:22.56 (44.81)     2:08.09 (45.53)     2:49.38 (41.29)
 14 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT              2:58.53    2:49.78          3  
                  37.53     1:21.86 (44.33)     2:07.02 (45.16)     2:49.78 (42.76)
 15 Sosa, Elizabeth M   10 ZEUS-CT              3:16.76    2:51.18          2  
                  36.11     1:23.37 (47.26)     2:09.91 (46.54)     2:51.18 (41.27)
 16 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.06    2:54.52          1  
                  39.95     1:26.78 (46.83)     2:12.73 (45.95)     2:54.52 (41.79)
 17 Lopez, Lynette      10 ZEUS-CT              3:07.86    2:55.57        
                  39.08     1:24.65 (45.57)     2:10.45 (45.80)     2:55.57 (45.12)
 18 Devine, Kim M       10 ZEUS-CT              3:09.39    3:08.39        
                  43.83     1:32.53 (48.70)     2:20.94 (48.41)     3:08.39 (47.45)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.43      35.45         20  
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR                 36.79      36.82         17  
  3 McNamara, Alison M  10 EAST-MR                   NT      38.10         16  
  4 Spiropoulos, Chris  10 NJW-NJ                 40.18      38.67         15  
  5 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR            41.01      39.15         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                41.45      40.30         13  
  7 Wong, Rebecca       10 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.42      40.47         12  
  8 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR                 42.01      41.76         11  
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           41.45      41.77          9  
 10 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           43.08      41.92          7  
 11 Berry, Megan L      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.13      42.62          6  
 12 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                41.67      43.19          5  
 13 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           45.21      43.66          4  
 14 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           56.80      43.84          3  
 15 Tienken, Morgan E    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.59      44.02          2  
 16 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                44.33      45.52          1  
 17 Tjokronolo, Inga R   9 Twisters-MR               NT      45.72        
 18 Scannell, Quinn R    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.00      45.76        
 19 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                48.83      46.66        
 20 Wergan, Alicia G    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.00      46.78        
 21 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT              48.80      47.00        
 22 Witzak, Evangeline   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         55.00      47.09        
 23 Blanchard, Hailey    9 UN-ES-MR               45.51      47.20        
 24 Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT              49.08      47.78        
 25 Ferguson, Julia K   10 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.18        
 26 Balderrama, Rosa C   9 ZEUS-CT                59.50      48.66        
 27 Zambrano, Danielle  10 NJW-NJ                 55.27      48.68        
 28 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 48.57      50.50        
 29 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                50.68      50.55        
 30 Watson, Helen C     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.00      50.82        
 31 Onbargi, Chloe C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.00      52.09        
 32 Whelan, Chase C      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.50      52.46        
 33 Chajon, Pamela L     9 ZEUS-CT                54.59      52.85        
 34 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                51.69      53.24        
 35 Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ                    NT      53.76        
 36 Povitch, Justina    10 WAC-MR                 56.88      53.83        
 37 Hart, Taylor K      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.77      53.90        
 38 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.16        
 39 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                53.17      54.72        
 40 Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ               1:06.72      54.77        
 41 Collins, Helene R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.76      54.89        
 42 McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ                 52.76      54.92        
 43 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR               NT      55.44        
 44 Favano, Marissa L    9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.78        
 45 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                55.82      57.05        
 46 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               1:04.52      57.54        
 47 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ                 58.48      57.76        
 48 Baker, Sydney M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.03      58.99        
 49 Dhond, Megha M      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.00    1:00.77        
 50 Main, Samantha C     9 NJW-NJ                 44.71    1:01.24        
 51 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43    1:04.24        
 52 Baden, Sarah N       9 Sharks-CT              55.00    1:19.27        
 -- Hartfelder, Kelsey  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.00         DQ        
 -- Stobbie, Belle C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00         DQ        
 -- Saah, Leyla A       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.01         DQ        
 -- Devlin, Lexi S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.00         DQ        
 -- Rutledge, Lauren H   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00         DQ        
 -- Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               1:23.22    1:22.58         20  
                  39.10     1:22.58 (43.48)                                        
  2 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:30.00    1:27.84         17  
                  40.90     1:27.84 (46.94)                                        
  3 McNamara, Alison M  10 EAST-MR              1:33.20    1:31.72         16  
                  45.76     1:31.72 (45.96)                                        
  4 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               1:33.11    1:32.17         15  
                  43.47     1:32.17 (48.70)                                        
  5 Haskell, Olivia C   10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.09    1:33.64         14  
                  45.02     1:33.64 (48.62)                                        
  6 Spiropoulos, Chris  10 NJW-NJ               1:39.59    1:34.77         13  
                  44.81     1:34.77 (49.96)                                        
  7 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.50    1:35.07         12  
                  44.64     1:35.07 (50.43)                                        
  8 Wong, Rebecca       10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.61    1:35.34         11  
                  43.95     1:35.34 (51.39)                                        
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.97    1:36.53          9  
                  47.00     1:36.53 (49.53)                                        
 10 Kearney, Elizabeth  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.13    1:37.14          7  
                  45.55     1:37.14 (51.59)                                        
 11 Behnen, Natalie M    9 EAST-MR              1:35.43    1:37.85          6  
                  46.80     1:37.85 (51.05)                                        
 12 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:43.35    1:38.36          5  
                  46.44     1:38.36 (51.92)                                        
 13 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.26    1:39.58          4  
                  48.78     1:39.58 (50.80)                                        
 14 Lopez, Lynette      10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.91    1:41.15          3  
                  47.86     1:41.15 (53.29)                                        
 15 Devine, Kim M       10 ZEUS-CT              1:49.92    1:42.23          2  
                  49.61     1:42.23 (52.62)                                        
 16 Zarro, Samantha     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:49.63    1:42.69          1  
                  49.27     1:42.69 (53.42)                                        
 17 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:43.95    1:43.78        
                  48.65     1:43.78 (55.13)                                        
 18 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.45    1:43.91        
                  48.58     1:43.91 (55.33)                                        
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:43.66    1:45.03        
                  50.41     1:45.03 (54.62)                                        
 20 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.33    1:45.92        
                  50.42     1:45.92 (55.50)                                        
 21 Tienken, Morgan E    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:49.94        
                  52.22     1:49.94 (57.72)                                        
 22 Sosa, Elizabeth M   10 ZEUS-CT              2:02.06    1:51.36        
                  51.26   1:51.36 (1:00.10)                                        
 23 Saah, Leyla A       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:08.70    1:54.42        
                  53.01   1:54.42 (1:01.41)                                        
 24 Maroney, Becca W     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:57.00    1:55.78        
                  56.18     1:55.78 (59.60)                                        
 25 Holmes, Sarah E      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:08.18    1:56.25        
                  54.74   1:56.25 (1:01.51)                                        
 26 Zaruvinsky, Emily   10 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.08    1:58.76        
                  56.65   1:58.76 (1:02.11)                                        
 27 Hart, Taylor K      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.89    2:00.38        
                  57.26   2:00.38 (1:03.12)                                        
 28 Main, Samantha C     9 NJW-NJ               2:10.07    2:21.37        
                1:06.32   2:21.37 (1:15.05)                                        
 -- Gada, Priya         10 Sharks-CT            2:12.41         DQ        
                  56.51        DQ (1:07.45)                                        
 -- Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                1:00.98        DQ (1:05.91)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR           38.18      34.36         20  
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR                35.80      34.42         17  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           36.63      36.67         16  
  4 Kearney, Elizabeth  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.65      37.38         15  
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR                36.32      37.61         14  
  6 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ                 56.44      37.93         13  
  7 Delago, Paige M     10 ZEUS-CT                43.81      38.13         12  
  8 Najarian, Eleni M    9 EAST-MR                39.20      38.54         11  
  9 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           37.59      39.23          9  
 10 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 EAST-MR                42.05      40.91          7  
 11 Berry, Megan L      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.87      41.11          6  
 12 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           40.69      41.32          5  
 13 Zhang, Amy           9 NY Sharks-MR           40.69      41.60          4  
 14 Zarro, Samantha     10 Bluestreaks-NJ         42.34      41.62          3  
 15 Slaughter, Phoebe    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      42.09          2  
 16 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            58.30      42.37          1  
 17 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR                41.75      42.83        
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.15      43.32        
 19 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 47.67      43.47        
 20 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           43.95      43.67        
 21 Wargo, Katie L      10 ZEUS-CT                46.34      44.35        
 22 Orem, Maggie J       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      45.71        
 23 Maroney, Becca W     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      46.01        
 24 Stobbie, Belle C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      46.75        
 25 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR                51.85      47.16        
 26 Scannell, Quinn R    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.00      47.88        
 27 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.02      48.57        
 28 Devlin, Lexi S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      48.81        
 29 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                52.98      48.86        
 30 Favano, Marissa L    9 ZEUS-CT                   NT      50.23        
 31 Noach, Rachel        9 EAST-MR                55.23      50.46        
 32 Holmes, Sarah E      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.51      50.80        
 33 Rutledge, Lauren H   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      50.99        
 34 Hart, Taylor K      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.81      51.96        
 35 Weng, Kristie       10 NJW-NJ                    NT      52.37        
 36 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                52.99      53.08        
 37 Hu, Hannah           9 Sharks-CT              48.00      54.58        
 38 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                54.53      54.95        
 39 Wergan, Alicia G    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      55.02        
 40 Povitch, Justina    10 WAC-MR                    NT      56.48        
 41 Whelan, Chase C      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.43      56.73        
 42 Onbargi, Chloe C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      58.77        
 43 Devine, Allison C    9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.64        
 44 Soh, Phoebe D       10 NJW-NJ               1:25.08    1:05.27        
 45 Dhond, Megha M      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.00    1:10.29        
 46 Baker, Sydney M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.51    1:13.37        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey    9 UN-ES-MR               58.71         DQ        
 -- Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Watson, Helen C     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.00         DQ        
 -- McLaughlin, Ashley  10 NJW-NJ               1:31.30         DQ        
 -- Hartfelder, Kelsey  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Braswell, Marissa    9 NJW-NJ               1:29.44         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:19.77    1:15.98         20  
                  34.21     1:15.98 (41.77)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               1:14.74    1:17.32         17  
                  36.17     1:17.32 (41.15)                                        
  3 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               1:18.59    1:18.41         16  
                  36.10     1:18.41 (42.31)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:21.51    1:18.45         15  
                  35.60     1:18.45 (42.85)                                        
  5 McNamara, Alison M  10 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:19.31         14  
                  37.46     1:19.31 (41.85)                                        
  6 Valle, Mackenzie    10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.01    1:20.13         13  
                  36.53     1:20.13 (43.60)                                        
  7 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:27.27    1:22.48         12  
                  39.54     1:22.48 (42.94)                                        
  8 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:31.14    1:22.63         11  
                  37.75     1:22.63 (44.88)                                        
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:21.65    1:22.64          9  
                  37.01     1:22.64 (45.63)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M    9 EAST-MR              1:27.65    1:23.90          7  
                  37.37     1:23.90 (46.53)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:23.58    1:24.71          6  
                  39.71     1:24.71 (45.00)                                        
 12 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:26.49          5  
                  38.98     1:26.49 (47.51)                                        
 13 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:28.77    1:27.64          4  
                  26.67   1:27.64 (1:00.97)                                        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:29.87    1:27.67          3  
                  40.73     1:27.67 (46.94)                                        
 15 Behnen, Natalie M    9 EAST-MR              1:26.16    1:28.80          2  
                  42.08     1:28.80 (46.72)                                        
 16 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:27.34    1:29.02          1  
                  40.95     1:29.02 (48.07)                                        
 17 Zarro, Samantha     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:36.90    1:29.64        
                  40.34     1:29.64 (49.30)                                        
 18 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 EAST-MR              1:28.95    1:29.85        
                  41.20     1:29.85 (48.65)                                        
 19 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.67    1:30.59        
                  43.39     1:30.59 (47.20)                                        
 20 Slaughter, Phoebe    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.00    1:31.04        
                  42.59     1:31.04 (48.45)                                        
 21 Schaffer, Kathryn-  10 ZEUS-CT              1:32.33    1:31.09        
                  43.42     1:31.09 (47.67)                                        
 22 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:43.80    1:33.26        
                  45.37     1:33.26 (47.89)                                        
 23 Berry, Megan L      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:33.33        
                  42.49     1:33.33 (50.84)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:35.68    1:34.28        
                  46.01     1:34.28 (48.27)                                        
 25 Devine, Kim M       10 ZEUS-CT              1:39.70    1:36.21        
                  46.40     1:36.21 (49.81)                                        
 26 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ               1:38.60    1:36.41        
                  49.85     1:36.41 (46.56)                                        
 27 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.99    1:36.82        
                  46.44     1:36.82 (50.38)                                        
 28 Cho, Jessica J       9 EAST-MR              1:41.31    1:37.12        
                  45.77     1:37.12 (51.35)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.18    1:37.38        
                  46.97     1:37.38 (50.41)                                        
 30 Orem, Maggie J       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.00    1:38.83        
                  45.49     1:38.83 (53.34)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:53.00    1:41.27        
                  50.53     1:41.27 (50.74)                                        
 32 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:41.30    1:41.30        
                  48.15     1:41.30 (53.15)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.92    1:41.50        
                  44.95     1:41.50 (56.55)                                        
 34 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.43    1:42.10        
                  48.81     1:42.10 (53.29)                                        
 35 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:43.58    1:44.64        
                  47.71     1:44.64 (56.93)                                        
 36 Weng, Kristie       10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:45.93        
                  46.65     1:45.93 (59.28)                                        
 37 Balderrama, Rosa C   9 ZEUS-CT              2:11.60    1:50.09        
                  53.20     1:50.09 (56.89)                                        
 38 Devine, Allison C    9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:51.25        
                  56.04     1:51.25 (55.21)                                        
 39 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:52.87        
                  51.38   1:52.87 (1:01.49)                                        
 40 Chajon, Pamela L     9 ZEUS-CT              2:01.06    1:59.79        
                  58.01   1:59.79 (1:01.78)                                        
 41 Collins, Helene R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.00    2:01.50        
                  58.33   2:01.50 (1:03.17)                                        
 -- Faytelson, Anna     10 NJW-NJ                    NT         DQ        
                  58.99        DQ (1:03.14)                                        
 -- Devlin, Lexi S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00         DQ        
                  42.39                                                            
 -- Whelan, Chase C      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.17         DQ        
                  50.90        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              2:44.44    2:43.41         20  
                  32.76     1:16.44 (43.68)     2:09.26 (52.82)     2:43.41 (34.15)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              2:50.91    2:45.10         17  
                  36.02     1:17.59 (41.57)     2:08.43 (50.84)     2:45.10 (36.67)
  3 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               2:48.12    2:50.04         16  
                  37.77     1:21.84 (44.07)     2:08.99 (47.15)     2:50.04 (41.05)
  4 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               2:51.76    2:50.75         15  
                  40.37     1:23.55 (43.18)     2:14.59 (51.04)     2:50.75 (36.16)
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:51.91         14  
                  38.82     1:22.06 (43.24)     2:14.26 (52.20)     2:51.91 (37.65)
  6 Kearney, Elizabeth  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.62    2:53.47         13  
                  40.84     1:25.51 (44.67)     2:16.68 (51.17)     2:53.47 (36.79)
  7 Najarian, Eleni M    9 EAST-MR              2:59.02    2:55.41         12  
                  40.80     1:22.18 (41.38)     2:17.46 (55.28)     2:55.41 (37.95)
  8 Behnen, Natalie M    9 EAST-MR              3:04.23    3:02.11         11  
                  43.28     1:27.78 (44.50)     2:21.17 (53.39)     3:02.11 (40.94)
  9 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:06.82          9  
                  44.16     1:31.75 (47.59)     2:25.86 (54.11)     3:06.82 (40.96)
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              3:08.65    3:09.52          7  
                  43.34     1:30.52 (47.18)     2:27.49 (56.97)     3:09.52 (42.03)
 11 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.33    3:13.60          6  
                  41.18     1:14.10 (32.92)     1:34.82 (20.72)   3:13.60 (1:38.78)
 12 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR               NT    3:16.09          5  
                  41.93     1:32.33 (50.40)     2:30.08 (57.75)     3:16.09 (46.01)
 -- Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  42.41     1:30.96 (48.55)     2:28.11 (57.15)          DQ (42.51)
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.09    1:04.97         20  
                  31.24     1:04.97 (33.73)                                        
  2 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR               1:09.11    1:08.49         17  
                  32.65     1:08.49 (35.84)                                        
  3 Kearney, Elizabeth  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.69    1:08.96         16  
                  32.58     1:08.96 (36.38)                                        
  4 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               1:12.28    1:09.40         15  
                  33.45     1:09.40 (35.95)                                        
  5 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.77    1:09.58         14  
                  32.49     1:09.58 (37.09)                                        
  6 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:23.05    1:11.19         13  
                  33.06     1:11.19 (38.13)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:12.86    1:11.65         12  
                  34.53     1:11.65 (37.12)                                        
  8 Najarian, Eleni M    9 EAST-MR              1:11.98    1:11.67         11  
                  34.49     1:11.67 (37.18)                                        
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:11.43    1:11.84          9  
                  34.77     1:11.84 (37.07)                                        
 10 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:14.15    1:12.57          7  
                  34.16     1:12.57 (38.41)                                        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:11.53    1:12.73          6  
                  34.03     1:12.73 (38.70)                                        
 12 Behnen, Natalie M    9 EAST-MR              1:13.89    1:13.82          5  
                  34.53     1:13.82 (39.29)                                        
 13 Slaughter, Phoebe    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.57    1:13.93          4  
                  36.70     1:13.93 (37.23)                                        
 14 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:15.15    1:14.66          3  
                  35.78     1:14.66 (38.88)                                        
 15 Spiropoulos, Chris  10 NJW-NJ               1:17.43    1:15.93          2  
                  35.64     1:15.93 (40.29)                                        
 16 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:17.15    1:16.07          1  
                  36.02     1:16.07 (40.05)                                        
 17 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.07    1:16.16        
                  36.32     1:16.16 (39.84)                                        
 18 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.88    1:16.93        
                  36.60     1:16.93 (40.33)                                        
 19 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR          1:29.50    1:18.08        
                  43.66     1:18.08 (34.42)                                        
 20 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:22.60    1:18.16        
                  35.90     1:18.16 (42.26)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:21.20    1:18.54        
                  37.79     1:18.54 (40.75)                                        
 22 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.03    1:19.57        
                  38.78     1:19.57 (40.79)                                        
 23 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.94    1:20.06        
                  37.32     1:20.06 (42.74)                                        
 24 Ferreira, Courtney   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.00    1:20.35        
                  38.68     1:20.35 (41.67)                                        
 25 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.11    1:20.65        
                  37.84     1:20.65 (42.81)                                        
 26 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ               1:27.76    1:20.78        
                  38.20     1:20.78 (42.58)                                        
 27 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 EAST-MR              1:18.63    1:21.25        
                  37.96     1:21.25 (43.29)                                        
 28 Orem, Maggie J       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.00    1:21.30        
                  37.77     1:21.30 (43.53)                                        
 29 Marion, Celia D     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.97    1:21.45        
                  39.67     1:21.45 (41.78)                                        
 30 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.39    1:21.52        
                  39.25     1:21.52 (42.27)                                        
 31 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.98    1:21.55        
                  40.06     1:21.55 (41.49)                                        
 32 Berry, Megan L      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.90    1:21.63        
 33 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR          1:39.08    1:21.78        
                  38.45     1:21.78 (43.33)                                        
 34 Atkin, Taylor K      9 EAST-MR              1:28.65    1:21.87        
                  37.61     1:21.87 (44.26)                                        
 35 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.00        
                  37.89     1:22.00 (44.11)                                        
 36 Scannell, Quinn R    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:22.30        
                  38.80     1:22.30 (43.50)                                        
 37 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.16    1:22.55        
                  39.29     1:22.55 (43.26)                                        
 38 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:26.88    1:22.82        
                  40.11     1:22.82 (42.71)                                        
 39 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.68    1:23.05        
                  39.27     1:23.05 (43.78)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.86    1:23.59        
                  38.94     1:23.59 (44.65)                                        
 41 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.46    1:23.82        
                  39.45     1:23.82 (44.37)                                        
 42 Gill, Erika M       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.75    1:24.29        
                  38.97     1:24.29 (45.32)                                        
 43 McGowan, Alessia M   8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.37    1:25.81        
                  42.40     1:25.81 (43.41)                                        
 44 Devlin, Lexi S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.00    1:26.14        
                  38.22     1:26.14 (47.92)                                        
 45 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR              1:32.46    1:26.20        
                  41.11     1:26.20 (45.09)                                        
 46 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:26.86        
                  41.65     1:26.86 (45.21)                                        
 47 deFreitas, Emma      8 WAC-MR               1:25.08    1:27.23        
                  39.38     1:27.23 (47.85)                                        
 48 Blanchard, Hailey    9 UN-ES-MR             1:31.75    1:27.50        
                  41.57     1:27.50 (45.93)                                        
 49 Maroney, Becca W     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.00    1:27.72        
                  41.32     1:27.72 (46.40)                                        
 50 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:30.23    1:28.08        
                  40.30     1:28.08 (47.78)                                        
 51 Vallo, Emma R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.51        
                  40.44     1:28.51 (48.07)                                        
 52 Janson, Emma G      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:41.20    1:29.38        
                  41.47     1:29.38 (47.91)                                        
 53 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.09    1:29.66        
                  38.97     1:29.66 (50.69)                                        
 54 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 WAC-MR               1:23.97    1:31.10        
                  41.15     1:31.10 (49.95)                                        
 55 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.74    1:31.14        
                  43.93     1:31.14 (47.21)                                        
 56 Witzak, Evangeline   9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:50.00    1:31.23        
                  42.05     1:31.23 (49.18)                                        
 57 Stobbie, Belle C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:31.67        
                  41.79     1:31.67 (49.88)                                        
 58 Rutledge, Lauren H   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:31.94        
                  42.66     1:31.94 (49.28)                                        
 59 Wergan, Alicia G    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:44.00    1:32.22        
                  42.60     1:32.22 (49.62)                                        
 60 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:32.56        
                  45.16     1:32.56 (47.40)                                        
 61 Povitch, Justina    10 WAC-MR               1:33.48    1:32.58        
                  43.18     1:32.58 (49.40)                                        
 62 Hauben, Madeline A  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.60    1:33.99        
                  44.60     1:33.99 (49.39)                                        
 63 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.25    1:35.20        
                  43.81     1:35.20 (51.39)                                        
 64 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.32        
                  43.28     1:35.32 (52.04)                                        
 65 Papaeconomou, Olga  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.76    1:35.45        
                  25.87   1:35.45 (1:09.58)                                        
 66 Whelan, Chase C      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.74    1:35.78        
                  44.75     1:35.78 (51.03)                                        
 67 Hart, Taylor K      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.31    1:38.05        
                  44.93     1:38.05 (53.12)                                        
 68 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:46.54    1:40.12        
                  47.86     1:40.12 (52.26)                                        
 69 Baker, Sydney M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.76    1:40.79        
                  51.67     1:40.79 (49.12)                                        
 70 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:41.22        
                  47.45     1:41.22 (53.77)                                        
 71 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.78    1:41.32        
                  46.32     1:41.32 (55.00)                                        
 72 Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.55        
                  49.80     1:45.55 (55.75)                                        
 73 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.63        
                  47.94     1:45.63 (57.69)                                        
 74 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.67        
                  48.14     1:45.67 (57.53)                                        
 75 Saah, Leyla A       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:07.25    1:46.89        
                  48.45     1:46.89 (58.44)                                        
 76 Collins, Helene R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.72    1:50.73        
                  51.63     1:50.73 (59.10)                                        
 77 Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:51.19        
                  52.47     1:51.19 (58.72)                                        
 78 Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:51.99        
                  48.66   1:51.99 (1:03.33)                                        
 79 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:52.03        
                  51.68   1:52.03 (1:00.35)                                        
 80 Sullivan, Cathy N    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.61        
                  52.34   1:54.61 (1:02.27)                                        
 81 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              1:47.73    1:55.04        
                  53.95   1:55.04 (1:01.09)                                        
 82 Onbargi, Chloe C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.00    1:59.34        
                  52.58   1:59.34 (1:06.76)                                        
 83 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR              1:53.29    1:59.58        
                  54.61   1:59.58 (1:04.97)                                        
 84 Dhond, Megha M      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    2:20.15        
                1:07.62   2:20.15 (1:12.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Najarian, Eleni M    9 EAST-MR              1:14.81    1:14.22         20  
                  36.31     1:14.22 (37.91)                                        
  2 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.98    1:15.19         17  
                  37.27     1:15.19 (37.92)                                        
  3 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:18.99    1:17.09         16  
                  37.76     1:17.09 (39.33)                                        
  4 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.21    1:17.36         15  
                  37.72     1:17.36 (39.64)                                        
  5 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:19.32    1:17.92         14  
                  38.37     1:17.92 (39.55)                                        
  6 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               1:18.19    1:18.72         13  
                  38.55     1:18.72 (40.17)                                        
  7 Kearney, Elizabeth  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.05    1:19.88         12  
                  39.26     1:19.88 (40.62)                                        
  8 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ               1:30.71    1:22.02         11  
                  39.96     1:22.02 (42.06)                                        
  9 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR              1:23.45    1:23.16          9  
                  40.98     1:23.16 (42.18)                                        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:27.26    1:24.45          7  
                  41.06     1:24.45 (43.39)                                        
 11 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR          1:25.00    1:25.76          6  
                  41.70     1:25.76 (44.06)                                        
 12 Spiropoulos, Chris  10 NJW-NJ               1:26.37    1:27.50          5  
                  41.62     1:27.50 (45.88)                                        
 13 Slaughter, Phoebe    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:27.61          4  
                  42.70     1:27.61 (44.91)                                        
 14 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.33    1:28.03          3  
                  43.46     1:28.03 (44.57)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Raine   10 EAST-MR              1:30.56    1:28.04          2  
                  42.27     1:28.04 (45.77)                                        
 16 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.73    1:29.40          1  
 17 Katchis, Nicole E   10 EAST-MR              1:26.45    1:29.66        
                  43.34     1:29.66 (46.32)                                        
 18 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:30.60    1:30.00        
                  43.29     1:30.00 (46.71)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 EAST-MR              1:30.05    1:30.50        
                  44.94     1:30.50 (45.56)                                        
 20 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:37.07    1:30.69        
                  45.11     1:30.69 (45.58)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR              1:30.69    1:31.27        
                  45.40     1:31.27 (45.87)                                        
 22 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.29    1:31.96        
                  46.39     1:31.96 (45.57)                                        
 23 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:32.27        
                  44.77     1:32.27 (47.50)                                        
 24 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.63    1:32.68        
                  45.73     1:32.68 (46.95)                                        
 25 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.90        
                  44.69     1:32.90 (48.21)                                        
 26 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 WAC-MR               1:35.42    1:33.02        
                  44.71     1:33.02 (48.31)                                        
 27 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:33.26        
                  45.89     1:33.26 (47.37)                                        
 28 Maroney, Becca W     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:33.39        
                  45.64     1:33.39 (47.75)                                        
 29 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.90    1:34.08        
                  46.69     1:34.08 (47.39)                                        
 30 Atkin, Taylor K      9 EAST-MR              1:43.02    1:35.80        
                  45.05     1:35.80 (50.75)                                        
 31 Marion, Celia D     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.32    1:36.27        
                  47.85     1:36.27 (48.42)                                        
 32 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:37.56        
                  48.22     1:37.56 (49.34)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.04    1:38.37        
                  47.94     1:38.37 (50.43)                                        
 34 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:39.10        
                  48.61     1:39.10 (50.49)                                        
 35 Ferreira, Courtney   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:39.34        
                  48.28     1:39.34 (51.06)                                        
 36 Vallo, Emma R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:40.59        
                1:41.11         1:40.59 ( )                                        
 36 deFreitas, Emma      8 WAC-MR               1:39.44    1:40.59        
                  47.76     1:40.59 (52.83)                                        
 38 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR              1:51.15    1:40.94        
                1:41.11         1:40.94 ( )                                        
 39 Witzak, Evangeline   9 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:10.00    1:41.85        
                  49.16     1:41.85 (52.69)                                        
 40 Orem, Maggie J       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:42.26        
                  47.27     1:42.26 (54.99)                                        
 41 Blanchard, Hailey    9 UN-ES-MR                  NT    1:43.20        
                1:43.44         1:43.20 ( )                                        
 42 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:43.44        
                  50.35     1:43.44 (53.09)                                        
 43 Gill, Erika M       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:03.14    1:44.20        
                  48.95     1:44.20 (55.25)                                        
 44 Janson, Emma G      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:44.48        
                  52.47     1:44.48 (52.01)                                        
 45 Stobbie, Belle C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:56.00    1:44.92        
                  51.13     1:44.92 (53.79)                                        
 46 Devlin, Lexi S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:45.74        
                  47.70     1:45.74 (58.04)                                        
 47 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR              1:47.60    1:47.65        
 48 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:48.05        
                  54.05     1:48.05 (54.00)                                        
 49 Whelan, Chase C      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:48.72        
                  51.78     1:48.72 (56.94)                                        
 50 Hauben, Madeline A  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:52.00    1:49.14        
                  54.07     1:49.14 (55.07)                                        
 51 Collins, Helene R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:57.00    1:52.74        
                  56.39     1:52.74 (56.35)                                        
 52 Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.80        
                  55.29     1:53.80 (58.51)                                        
 53 Papaeconomou, Olga  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:53.87        
                  53.85   1:53.87 (1:00.02)                                        
 54 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR              2:03.16    1:54.01        
                  54.53     1:54.01 (59.48)                                        
 55 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR              1:53.18    1:54.97        
                  57.59     1:54.97 (57.38)                                        
 56 Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.09        
                  56.09   1:57.09 (1:01.00)                                        
 57 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:57.25        
                  56.36   1:57.25 (1:00.89)                                        
 58 Povitch, Justina    10 WAC-MR               1:58.95    2:00.18        
                  57.53   2:00.18 (1:02.65)                                        
 59 Onbargi, Chloe C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.00    2:01.39        
                  58.05   2:01.39 (1:03.34)                                        
 60 Hart, Taylor K      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.45    2:02.16        
                1:00.18   2:02.16 (1:01.98)                                        
 61 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:03.33        
                2:03.59         2:03.33 ( )                                        
 62 Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.81        
                  55.71   2:03.81 (1:08.10)                                        
 63 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              2:05.08    2:07.21        
                1:03.23   2:07.21 (1:03.98)                                        
 64 Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:09.90        
                  58.36   2:09.90 (1:11.54)                                        
 65 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:13.86        
                1:04.47   2:13.86 (1:09.39)                                        
 66 Sullivan, Cathy N    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:14.29        
 67 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:16.75        
                1:03.15   2:16.75 (1:13.60)                                        
 68 Baker, Sydney M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    2:16.94        
 -- Rutledge, Lauren H   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:52.00         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (54.07)                                        
 -- Wergan, Alicia G    10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00         DQ        
                  51.18          DQ (53.47)                                        
 -- Saah, Leyla A       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:18.00         DQ        
                  56.31        DQ (1:03.45)                                        
 -- Scannell, Quinn R    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.00         DQ        
 -- Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  58.13        DQ (1:01.29)                                        
 -- Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                2:02.82                                                            
 -- Dhond, Megha M      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00         DQ        
                1:09.18        DQ (1:10.47)                                        
 -- Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.64         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Defreitas, Hannah   10 WAC-MR                 37.50      38.09         20  
  2 Raciti, Krista M    10 EAST-MR                43.43      39.47         17  
  3 Park, Irene J        8 Twisters-MR            44.83      43.17         16  
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           43.93      44.10         15  
  5 Behnen, Natalie M    9 EAST-MR                43.57      44.11         14  
  6 Elwyn, Kitty K      10 EAST-MR                48.34      45.44         13  
  7 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           45.05      45.50         12  
  8 Polanco, Kayla M     7 Twisters-MR            48.75      45.58         11  
  9 Spiropoulos, Chris  10 NJW-NJ                 46.14      45.82          9  
 10 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 46.23      46.31          7  
 11 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.56      46.51          6  
 12 Slaughter, Phoebe    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.18      47.17          5  
 13 Elmassry, Jasmine    9 Twisters-MR            53.52      47.25          4  
 14 Bronfeld, Rebecca   10 NJW-NJ                 49.19      47.34          3  
 15 Ferreira, Courtney   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.25      47.57          2  
 16 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           47.38      47.62          1  
 17 Leopizzi, Amanda M   9 EAST-MR                50.93      47.82        
 18 Pon, Stephanie H     9 EAST-MR                51.09      48.31        
 18 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           48.16      48.31        
 20 Giordano, Leta K     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.39      48.38        
 21 Barrise, Lienne     10 NJW-NJ                 56.17      48.61        
 22 Devlin, Lexi S       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.28      48.89        
 23 Gill, Erika M       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.18      49.08        
 24 Hou, Julia           9 Twisters-MR            53.07      49.18        
 25 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           52.19      49.24        
 26 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           58.07      49.62        
 27 Van Tassell, Gabri   8 WAC-MR                 49.88      50.42        
 28 Blanchard, Hailey    9 UN-ES-MR               52.05      50.75        
 29 McEvoy, Tyler R      9 EAST-MR                54.79      51.55        
 30 Dunnigan, Kelly C   10 NJW-NJ                 58.96      51.61        
 31 Romano, Nicole P     9 EAST-MR                52.48      51.68        
 32 deFreitas, Emma      8 WAC-MR                 50.57      51.87        
 33 Ackerman, Hadley     8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.26      51.88        
 34 Vallo, Emma R       10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.17        
 35 Saah, Leyla A       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      52.27        
 36 Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR              NT      52.80        
 37 Witzak, Evangeline   9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.00      52.87        
 38 Maroney, Becca W     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.00      52.98        
 39 Wergan, Alicia G    10 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.00      53.12        
 40 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.28      53.27        
 41 Robert, Jessica     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      53.43        
 42 Atkin, Taylor K      9 EAST-MR                54.82      53.53        
 43 Berry, Megan L      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.35      53.74        
 44 Marion, Celia D     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.24      54.08        
 45 Hart, Taylor K      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.24      54.34        
 46 Caparelli, Natalie   9 EAST-MR                57.38      54.53        
 47 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR           54.98      54.61        
 48 Orem, Maggie J       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.00      54.83        
 49 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.50      54.92        
 50 Scannell, Quinn R    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.00      55.08        
 51 Hauben, Madeline A  10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:07.32      55.36        
 52 Hartigan, Kiely U    9 EAST-MR                58.40      56.40        
 53 Rutledge, Lauren H   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00      56.61        
 54 Janson, Emma G      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.82      57.03        
 55 Park, Yeji           9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      57.25        
 56 Whelan, Chase C      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.05      59.23        
 57 Dorsey, Kai V        9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.41      59.43        
 58 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.41      59.60        
 59 Stobbie, Belle C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00    1:02.44        
 60 Collins, Helene R   10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.24    1:03.94        
 61 Povitch, Justina    10 WAC-MR                 59.03    1:04.11        
 61 Sullivan, Cathy N    8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:04.11        
 63 Baker, Sydney M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.24    1:04.50        
 64 Pena, Desiree        7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.13    1:05.35        
 65 Srinivasan, Prthvi   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:09.83        
 66 Alfieri, Elyssa M    9 EAST-MR              1:16.28    1:14.00        
 67 Dhond, Megha M      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00    1:14.09        
 -- Kleiner, Frances L   9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Papaeconomou, Olga  10 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.64         DQ        
 -- Kelert, Julia A      9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Nicole         9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Onbargi, Chloe C     9 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.23    1:15.39         20  
                  36.04     1:15.39 (39.35)                                        
  2 Poleway, Caroline   10 EAST-MR              1:16.54    1:17.21         17  
                  36.27     1:17.21 (40.94)                                        
  3 Thompson, Bebe B     9 EAST-MR              1:21.58    1:17.70         16  
                  36.18     1:17.70 (41.52)                                        
  4 Almeida, Gabriela    9 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:25.68         15  
                  38.87     1:25.68 (46.81)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah   9 EAST-MR              1:24.18    1:25.90         14  
                  39.12     1:25.90 (46.78)                                        
  6 Van Tassell, Amand  10 WAC-MR               1:59.34    1:26.91         13  
                  41.30     1:26.91 (45.61)                                        
  7 Berry, Megan L      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:28.21         12  
                  41.02     1:28.21 (47.19)                                        
  8 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.22    1:32.61         11  
                  44.13     1:32.61 (48.48)                                        
  9 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.87    1:32.76          9  
                  41.95     1:32.76 (50.81)                                        
 10 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.36    1:36.72          7  
                  42.16     1:36.72 (54.56)                                        
 11 Basso, Sierra K     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.95    1:37.47          6  
                  43.49     1:37.47 (53.98)                                        
 12 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.56    1:40.41          5  
                  47.07     1:40.41 (53.34)                                        
 13 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:45.95          4  
                  48.45     1:45.95 (57.50)                                        
 14 Pena, Sarahe         9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:57.38          3  
                  50.28   1:57.38 (1:07.10)                                        
 -- Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  47.42          DQ (52.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           26.43      25.93         20  
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           27.58      26.69         17  
  3 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                27.49      26.77         16  
  4 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.53      26.84         15  
  5 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 EAST-MR                26.53      27.01         14  
  6 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR           28.24      27.65         13  
  7 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 27.63      27.67         12  
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR                 27.62      27.83         11  
  9 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            28.69      28.25          9  
 10 Clark, Sam P        11 EAST-MR                28.93      28.42          7  
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            28.80      28.62          6  
 12 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              28.28      28.72          5  
 13 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           30.38      28.76          4  
 14 O'Brien, Cailin F   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.62      28.95          3  
 15 Bach, Caitlyn P     12 NJW-NJ                 31.10      29.03          2  
 16 Jacob, Kaitlin      12 UNNYS-MR               32.83      29.24          1  
 17 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            29.91      29.29        
 18 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           30.33      29.32        
 19 Tanner, Natlie J    12 UN-ES-MR               29.26      29.36        
 20 Kearney, Caroline   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.53      29.47        
 21 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            30.41      29.65        
 22 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT                30.36      29.69        
 23 Kleinfeld, Ilana    12 Bluestreaks-NJ         30.24      29.93        
 24 Merrill, Hadley M   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     28.65      29.97        
 25 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR                 30.38      30.01        
 26 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ                 31.86      30.09        
 27 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ                 32.11      30.16        
 28 Milewski, Francesc  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.36      30.19        
 29 Stobbie, Julia C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.82      30.26        
 30 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ                 31.25      30.32        
 30 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                30.06      30.32        
 32 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ                 36.74      30.57        
 33 Chang, Grace        11 NJW-NJ                 30.99      30.85        
 34 Munoz, Veronica     12 ZEUS-CT                32.00      30.89        
 35 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.39      31.13        
 36 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR                30.67      31.27        
 37 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ                 32.08      31.28        
 38 Conte, Jaclyn R     11 Sharks-CT              33.15      31.51        
 39 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           31.59      31.68        
 40 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.57      31.72        
 41 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                32.03      32.00        
 42 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.65      32.01        
 43 Burke, Maddie A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      32.05        
 44 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR           32.71      32.74        
 45 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                 37.15      32.82        
 45 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                32.94      32.82        
 47 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ                 34.24      33.03        
 48 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.23      33.07        
 49 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ                 34.07      33.22        
 50 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ         35.03      33.28        
 51 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            33.20      33.35        
 52 Slaughter, Megan W  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.82      33.42        
 53 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ                 36.15      33.44        
 54 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                35.93      34.19        
 55 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR                 35.14      34.23        
 56 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.03      34.29        
 57 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ                 36.21      34.35        
 58 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.97      34.55        
 59 Delago, Sydney C    12 ZEUS-CT                37.68      34.67        
 60 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ                 39.42      34.70        
 61 Lyons, Karly D      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.78      34.84        
 62 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           36.28      34.85        
 63 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR                 35.13      35.14        
 64 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR           36.33      35.19        
 65 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                34.84      35.21        
 66 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.30      35.36        
 67 Schrenker, Samanth  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.01      35.52        
 68 Beatty, Clare C     11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.00      35.65        
 69 Garcia, Megan K     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         35.00      35.93        
 70 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.96      36.05        
 71 Kunkel, Rachel A    12 ZEUS-CT                37.83      36.15        
 72 O, Vivian           11 UNNYS-MR               34.40      36.32        
 73 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                36.38      36.47        
 74 Stewart, Jesse E    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.46      36.83        
 75 Schick, Elizabeth   12 Sharks-CT              36.42      37.04        
 76 Hildreth, Grace M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.77      37.20        
 77 Vasquez, Angelica   11 ZEUS-CT                42.23      37.44        
 78 Selensky, Jessica   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.16      37.48        
 79 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 38.96      37.54        
 80 Cahill, Aileen B    11 NJW-NJ                 38.74      37.66        
 81 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 EAST-MR                35.71      38.21        
 82 Heuschneider, Hann  12 WAC-MR                    NT      38.54        
 83 Larsen, Rachael     11 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.00      39.74        
 84 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Unattached-MR          40.48      39.84        
 85 Wrobel, Kinga S     11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      40.43        
 86 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                42.16      40.47        
 87 Jennings, Lindsay   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.02      41.14        
 88 Nadohl, Rachel      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      42.47        
 89 Dziedzic, Adriana   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.37      43.84        
 90 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ                    NT      44.36        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           56.06      56.79         20  
                  27.15       56.79 (29.64)                                        
  2 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.18      57.54         17  
                  27.57       57.54 (29.97)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 EAST-MR                57.18      58.02         16  
                  27.72       58.02 (30.30)                                        
  4 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:01.58      58.16         15  
                  27.57       58.16 (30.59)                                        
  5 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.35      58.26         14  
                  28.14       58.26 (30.12)                                        
  6 Bragg, Liza S       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.79      59.72         13  
                  28.47       59.72 (31.25)                                        
  7 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.42    1:00.05         12  
                  28.97     1:00.05 (31.08)                                        
  8 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:00.53    1:00.08         11  
                  29.08     1:00.08 (31.00)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Unattached-MR        1:04.63    1:00.74          9  
                  29.30     1:00.74 (31.44)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               1:00.64    1:00.95          7  
                  29.00     1:00.95 (31.95)                                        
 11 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:01.19    1:01.14          6  
                  29.00     1:01.14 (32.14)                                        
 12 Clark, Sam P        11 EAST-MR              1:02.00    1:01.69          5  
                  29.57     1:01.69 (32.12)                                        
 13 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.45    1:01.98          4  
                  29.80     1:01.98 (32.18)                                        
 14 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.27    1:02.19          3  
                  29.56     1:02.19 (32.63)                                        
 15 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:04.13    1:02.75          2  
                  30.24     1:02.75 (32.51)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.84    1:02.82          1  
                  30.00     1:02.82 (32.82)                                        
 17 Tanner, Natlie J    12 UN-ES-MR             1:02.61    1:03.07        
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Cailin F   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.91    1:03.09        
                  29.89     1:03.09 (33.20)                                        
 19 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.60    1:03.40        
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)                                        
 20 Molinelli, Emily R  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.35    1:03.46        
                  31.25     1:03.46 (32.21)                                        
 21 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:04.19    1:03.73        
                  29.72     1:03.73 (34.01)                                        
 22 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.24    1:03.75        
                  30.36     1:03.75 (33.39)                                        
 23 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR                   NT    1:03.97        
 24 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               1:07.12    1:04.03        
                  30.52     1:04.03 (33.51)                                        
 24 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               1:08.09    1:04.03        
                  30.90     1:04.03 (33.13)                                        
 26 Kearney, Caroline   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.42    1:04.27        
                  30.83     1:04.27 (33.44)                                        
 27 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:03.62    1:04.30        
                  30.91     1:04.30 (33.39)                                        
 28 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.76    1:04.51        
                  30.34     1:04.51 (34.17)                                        
 29 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.66    1:04.59        
                  31.20     1:04.59 (33.39)                                        
 30 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.07    1:05.62        
                  30.91     1:05.62 (34.71)                                        
 31 Jacob, Kaitlin      12 UNNYS-MR             1:10.11    1:05.77        
                  31.53     1:05.77 (34.24)                                        
 32 Merrill, Hadley M   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.14    1:05.90        
                  30.97     1:05.90 (34.93)                                        
 33 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.44    1:05.97        
                  31.49     1:05.97 (34.48)                                        
 34 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21    1:06.27        
                  31.56     1:06.27 (34.71)                                        
 35 Rigoglioso, Jessic  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.86    1:06.47        
                  31.56     1:06.47 (34.91)                                        
 36 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.96    1:06.58        
                  32.30     1:06.58 (34.28)                                        
 37 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:06.34    1:06.73        
                  31.95     1:06.73 (34.78)                                        
 38 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:10.34    1:06.77        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)                                        
 39 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:21.48    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
 40 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:10.73    1:07.03        
                  31.63     1:07.03 (35.40)                                        
 41 Stobbie, Julia C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.63    1:07.93        
                  32.30     1:07.93 (35.63)                                        
 42 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.97    1:08.05        
                  32.16     1:08.05 (35.89)                                        
 43 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:07.26    1:08.53        
                  32.99     1:08.53 (35.54)                                        
 44 Milewski, Francesc  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.54    1:08.61        
                  31.97     1:08.61 (36.64)                                        
 45 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.99    1:08.62        
                  32.88     1:08.62 (35.74)                                        
 46 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.08    1:08.69        
                  33.28     1:08.69 (35.41)                                        
 47 Chang, Grace        11 NJW-NJ               1:13.22    1:08.80        
                  32.65     1:08.80 (36.15)                                        
 48 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.44    1:08.97        
                  33.11     1:08.97 (35.86)                                        
 49 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.91    1:09.46        
                  32.88     1:09.46 (36.58)                                        
 50 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.30    1:10.58        
                  32.99     1:10.58 (37.59)                                        
 51 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:11.67    1:10.96        
                  32.92     1:10.96 (38.04)                                        
 52 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.55    1:10.97        
                  33.69     1:10.97 (37.28)                                        
 53 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               1:15.99    1:10.98        
                  34.42     1:10.98 (36.56)                                        
 54 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.04    1:11.34        
                  33.78     1:11.34 (37.56)                                        
 55 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:14.16    1:11.52        
                  33.23     1:11.52 (38.29)                                        
 56 Slaughter, Megan W  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.47    1:12.09        
                  33.81     1:12.09 (38.28)                                        
 57 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:12.10    1:12.20        
                  34.60     1:12.20 (37.60)                                        
 58 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.76    1:12.21        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)                                        
 59 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:12.39        
                  34.49     1:12.39 (37.90)                                        
 60 Giostra, Lindsey M  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.47    1:12.90        
                  33.79     1:12.90 (39.11)                                        
 61 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:15.88    1:13.86        
                  34.88     1:13.86 (38.98)                                        
 62 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR               1:15.63    1:14.15        
                  35.87     1:14.15 (38.28)                                        
 63 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.01    1:14.40        
                  35.63     1:14.40 (38.77)                                        
 64 Burke, Maddie A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:15.06        
                  35.59     1:15.06 (39.47)                                        
 65 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               1:19.32    1:15.90        
                  36.87     1:15.90 (39.03)                                        
 66 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               1:20.02    1:15.91        
                  36.57     1:15.91 (39.34)                                        
 67 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:21.00    1:15.97        
                  35.52     1:15.97 (40.45)                                        
 68 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               1:22.81    1:16.15        
                  35.22     1:16.15 (40.93)                                        
 69 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:18.00    1:16.23        
                  35.69     1:16.23 (40.54)                                        
 70 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.82    1:16.77        
                  36.53     1:16.77 (40.24)                                        
 71 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.20    1:16.82        
                  37.47     1:16.82 (39.35)                                        
 72 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.11    1:17.60        
                  35.87     1:17.60 (41.73)                                        
 73 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ               1:31.47    1:17.69        
                  36.66     1:17.69 (41.03)                                        
 74 Schrenker, Samanth  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.76    1:18.04        
                  37.00     1:18.04 (41.04)                                        
 75 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:18.12        
                  35.09     1:18.12 (43.03)                                        
 76 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               1:34.16    1:18.80        
                  36.71     1:18.80 (42.09)                                        
 77 Beatty, Clare C     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:19.62        
                  36.70     1:19.62 (42.92)                                        
 78 Lyons, Karly D      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:19.75        
                  37.85     1:19.75 (41.90)                                        
 79 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.95    1:19.84        
                  37.49     1:19.84 (42.35)                                        
 80 Gray, Erin C        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.55    1:20.03        
                  36.70     1:20.03 (43.33)                                        
 81 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:21.97    1:20.10        
                  31.30     1:20.10 (48.80)                                        
 82 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:24.24    1:20.21        
                  36.30     1:20.21 (43.91)                                        
 83 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.73    1:20.54        
                  38.58     1:20.54 (41.96)                                        
 84 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               1:21.60    1:20.89        
                  39.16     1:20.89 (41.73)                                        
 85 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.06    1:21.05        
                  38.31     1:21.05 (42.74)                                        
 86 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.06    1:22.54        
                  38.75     1:22.54 (43.79)                                        
 87 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 EAST-MR              1:21.53    1:23.05        
                  38.47     1:23.05 (44.58)                                        
 88 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:26.77    1:23.32        
                  38.50     1:23.32 (44.82)                                        
 89 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:25.03        
                  38.53     1:25.03 (46.50)                                        
 90 Camarda, Patricia   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.26    1:25.45        
                  39.35     1:25.45 (46.10)                                        
 91 Cutts, Maeve H      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.25    1:26.19        
                  41.47     1:26.19 (44.72)                                        
 92 Stewart, Jesse E    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.31    1:26.28        
                  41.65     1:26.28 (44.63)                                        
 93 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:26.65        
                  40.60     1:26.65 (46.05)                                        
 94 Hildreth, Grace M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.67    1:26.85        
                  38.99     1:26.85 (47.86)                                        
 95 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:42.79    1:27.45        
                  41.47     1:27.45 (45.98)                                        
 96 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Unattached-MR        1:29.80    1:30.02        
                  42.33     1:30.02 (47.69)                                        
 97 Nadohl, Rachel      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:32.65        
                  43.68     1:32.65 (48.97)                                        
 98 Dziedzic, Adriana   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:37.97    1:33.53        
                  41.95     1:33.53 (51.58)                                        
 99 Mandelblatt, Abiga  11 NJW-NJ               1:37.41    1:44.72        
                  46.81     1:44.72 (57.91)                                        
100 Boustany-Jost, Nou  11 WAC-MR               1:45.99    1:45.60        
                  46.16     1:45.60 (59.44)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              5:41.93    5:42.44         20  
                  31.14     1:04.92 (33.78)     1:30.21 (25.29)     2:14.43 (44.22)
        2:49.22 (34.79)     3:23.83 (34.61)     3:58.82 (34.99)     4:32.71 (33.89)
        5:08.00 (35.29)     5:42.44 (34.44)                                        
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:51.79    5:44.46         17  
                  31.45     1:06.15 (34.70)     1:41.47 (35.32)     2:16.50 (35.03)
        2:51.59 (35.09)     3:26.68 (35.09)     4:01.62 (34.94)     4:36.99 (35.37)
        5:12.00 (35.01)     5:44.46 (32.46)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Cailin F   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:48.49    5:55.31         16  
                  32.08     1:07.59 (35.51)     1:44.26 (36.67)     2:19.69 (35.43)
        2:56.05 (36.36)     3:32.69 (36.64)     4:07.93 (35.24)     4:45.06 (37.13)
        5:21.45 (36.39)     5:55.31 (33.86)                                        
  4 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            6:05.89    5:56.65         15  
                  33.33     1:09.44 (36.11)     1:45.66 (36.22)     2:21.32 (35.66)
        2:57.68 (36.36)     3:33.62 (35.94)     4:09.97 (36.35)     4:46.47 (36.50)
        5:22.81 (36.34)     5:56.65 (33.84)                                        
  5 Bragg, Liza S       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:45.10    6:00.50         14  
                  31.97     1:08.19 (36.22)     1:45.08 (36.89)     2:21.77 (36.69)
        2:59.06 (37.29)     3:36.49 (37.43)     4:13.83 (37.34)     4:50.13 (36.30)
        5:25.63 (35.50)     6:00.50 (34.87)                                        
  6 Czulewicz, Stephan  12 ZEUS-CT              5:48.32    6:02.49         13  
                  31.61     1:06.49 (34.88)     1:42.73 (36.24)     2:18.69 (35.96)
        2:56.10 (37.41)     3:33.09 (36.99)     4:09.99 (36.90)     4:47.43 (37.44)
        5:24.98 (37.55)     6:02.49 (37.51)                                        
  7 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              6:17.29    6:04.30         12  
                  30.19     1:09.69 (39.50)     1:46.92 (37.23)     2:23.52 (36.60)
        3:00.00 (36.48)     3:37.05 (37.05)     4:14.59 (37.54)     4:52.20 (37.61)
        5:28.66 (36.46)     6:04.30 (35.64)                                        
  8 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT            5:57.22    6:07.54         11  
                  32.64     1:08.61 (35.97)     1:45.78 (37.17)     2:23.96 (38.18)
        3:01.03 (37.07)     3:38.65 (37.62)     4:17.05 (38.40)     4:54.89 (37.84)
        5:33.08 (38.19)     6:07.54 (34.46)                                        
  9 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               6:07.71    6:08.51          9  
                  32.74     1:08.73 (35.99)     1:45.71 (36.98)     2:23.33 (37.62)
        3:01.32 (37.99)     3:39.34 (38.02)     4:17.70 (38.36)     4:56.37 (38.67)
        5:33.29 (36.92)     6:08.51 (35.22)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         6:20.33    6:13.61          7  
                  33.37     1:10.58 (37.21)     1:49.05 (38.47)     2:27.23 (38.18)
        3:05.63 (38.40)     3:44.29 (38.66)     4:22.64 (38.35)     5:01.19 (38.55)
        5:39.12 (37.93)     6:13.61 (34.49)                                        
 11 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT              6:27.47    6:13.89          6  
                  32.88     1:09.29 (36.41)     1:46.99 (37.70)     2:24.86 (37.87)
        3:03.03 (38.17)     3:41.79 (38.76)     4:20.46 (38.67)     4:59.02 (38.56)
        5:37.19 (38.17)     6:13.89 (36.70)                                        
 12 Czulewicz, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              6:29.08    6:22.50          5  
                  33.94     1:12.26 (38.32)     1:51.34 (39.08)     2:30.65 (39.31)
        3:09.67 (39.02)     3:48.85 (39.18)     4:28.55 (39.70)     5:07.18 (38.63)
        5:46.41 (39.23)     6:22.50 (36.09)                                        
 13 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT              6:47.72    6:26.23          4  
                  32.79     1:09.68 (36.89)     1:48.75 (39.07)     2:28.12 (39.37)
        3:07.38 (39.26)     3:47.12 (39.74)     4:27.24 (40.12)     5:07.61 (40.37)
        5:47.75 (40.14)     6:26.23 (38.48)                                        
 14 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              6:41.51    6:29.37          3  
                  36.26     1:15.61 (39.35)     1:55.03 (39.42)     2:34.75 (39.72)
        3:13.73 (38.98)     3:53.28 (39.55)     4:32.87 (39.59)     5:12.34 (39.47)
        5:51.40 (39.06)     6:29.37 (37.97)                                        
 15 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              6:40.87    6:30.12          2  
                  34.96     1:12.40 (37.44)     1:52.20 (39.80)     2:32.00 (39.80)
        3:12.40 (40.40)     3:52.05 (39.65)     4:31.82 (39.77)     5:11.64 (39.82)
        5:51.46 (39.82)     6:30.12 (38.66)                                        
 16 Molinelli, Emily R  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:39.47    6:34.36          1  
                  35.75     1:13.95 (38.20)     1:53.18 (39.23)     2:33.37 (40.19)
        3:13.91 (40.54)     3:53.01 (39.10)     4:34.19 (41.18)     5:14.75 (40.56)
        5:54.86 (40.11)     6:34.36 (39.50)                                        
 17 Merrill, Hadley M   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:07.91    6:45.86        
                  34.73     1:14.72 (39.99)     1:56.77 (42.05)     2:37.57 (40.80)
        3:19.34 (41.77)     4:01.41 (42.07)     4:43.21 (41.80)     5:25.67 (42.46)
        6:06.61 (40.94)     6:45.86 (39.25)                                        
 18 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT            7:51.78    6:53.86        
                  34.82     1:14.98 (40.16)     1:56.39 (41.41)     2:37.66 (41.27)
        3:19.79 (42.13)     4:03.17 (43.38)     4:47.35 (44.18)     5:29.68 (42.33)
        6:12.32 (42.64)     6:53.86 (41.54)                                        
 19 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR              7:10.07    7:14.68        
                  33.94     1:14.70 (40.76)     1:59.28 (44.58)     2:45.42 (46.14)
        3:32.00 (46.58)     4:17.70 (45.70)     5:03.16 (45.46)     5:49.69 (46.53)
        6:36.97 (47.28)     7:14.68 (37.71)                                        
 20 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    7:25.09        
                  39.19     1:23.04 (43.85)     2:07.97 (44.93)     2:53.38 (45.41)
        3:40.01 (46.63)     4:25.02 (45.01)     5:09.82 (44.80)     5:56.09 (46.27)
        6:40.38 (44.29)     7:25.09 (44.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bragg, Liza S       12 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.28      30.07         20  
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            30.71      30.77         17  
  3 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR                 31.52      31.96         16  
  4 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                32.86      32.31         15  
  5 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 33.42      33.00         14  
  6 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR                32.96      33.49         13  
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR            33.04      33.57         12  
  8 O'Brien, Cailin F   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.31      33.74         11  
  9 Kearney, Caroline   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.31      33.96          9  
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           34.10      34.26          7  
 11 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ                 36.32      34.57          6  
 12 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ                 36.07      34.58          5  
 13 Tanner, Natlie J    12 UN-ES-MR               35.76      34.94          4  
 14 Bach, Caitlyn P     12 NJW-NJ                 40.40      34.97          3  
 15 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ                 36.09      35.37          2  
 16 McDonough, Colleen  12 WAC-MR                 35.83      35.51          1  
 17 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR            36.38      35.63        
 18 Merrill, Hadley M   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.77      35.89        
 19 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                35.92      36.09        
 20 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           36.22      36.87        
 21 Jacob, Kaitlin      12 UNNYS-MR               34.97      37.15        
 22 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            36.72      37.48        
 23 Chang, Grace        11 NJW-NJ                 38.98      37.61        
 24 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                36.06      38.27        
 25 Stobbie, Julia C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.33      38.41        
 26 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR                37.87      38.50        
 27 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.09      39.05        
 28 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                38.80      39.23        
 29 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR           40.26      39.86        
 30 Smalley, Vanessa L  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.03      40.16        
 31 Kunkel, Rachel A    12 ZEUS-CT                40.81      40.39        
 32 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR                39.80      40.65        
 33 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR                 39.84      40.84        
 34 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ         41.28      41.03        
 35 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.85      41.39        
 36 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                41.15      41.44        
 37 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 41.25      41.55        
 38 Bell, Elise F       11 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.90      41.64        
 39 Perley, Althea E    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.25      41.69        
 40 David, Hollie       11 WSSC-MR                41.86      42.47        
 41 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.76      42.99        
 42 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR                 41.87      43.09        
 43 Lyons, Karly D      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.88      44.17        
 44 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 EAST-MR                43.22      45.33        
 45 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ                 41.36      45.39        
 46 Schiller, Katie     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         51.42      46.16        
 47 Larsen, Rachael     11 Bluestreaks-NJ         48.00      46.51        
 48 Hildreth, Grace M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      47.13        
 49 Beatty, Clare C     11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.00      47.39        
 50 Wrobel, Kinga S     11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      47.44        
 51 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                50.37      47.47        
 52 Heuschneider, Hann  12 WAC-MR                    NT      47.61        
 53 Selensky, Jessica   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.39      49.22        
 54 Jennings, Lindsay   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.32      50.17        
 55 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ                    NT      52.04        
 -- Nadohl, Rachel      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT              36.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Unattached-MR        1:12.47    1:07.08         20  
                  32.79     1:07.08 (34.29)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          1:06.26    1:07.48         17  
                  32.40     1:07.48 (35.08)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.32    1:07.52         16  
                  32.96     1:07.52 (34.56)                                        
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.91    1:07.56         15  
                  33.19     1:07.56 (34.37)                                        
  5 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               1:09.67    1:08.92         14  
                  33.61     1:08.92 (35.31)                                        
  6 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:08.81    1:09.00         13  
                  33.04     1:09.00 (35.96)                                        
  7 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:09.79         12  
                  34.39     1:09.79 (35.40)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.93    1:10.27         11  
                  33.97     1:10.27 (36.30)                                        
  9 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.78    1:10.39          9  
                  34.41     1:10.39 (35.98)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:10.29    1:11.45          7  
                  34.93     1:11.45 (36.52)                                        
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:10.64    1:11.55          6  
                  34.93     1:11.55 (36.62)                                        
 12 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:12.62    1:12.31          5  
                  34.78     1:12.31 (37.53)                                        
 13 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.02    1:13.11          4  
                  35.58     1:13.11 (37.53)                                        
 14 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:13.69          3  
                  36.10     1:13.69 (37.59)                                        
 15 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               1:15.41    1:13.73          2  
                  35.89     1:13.73 (37.84)                                        
 16 Orem, Caroline P    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.55    1:14.02          1  
                  35.78     1:14.02 (38.24)                                        
 17 Tanner, Natlie J    12 UN-ES-MR             1:14.60    1:14.27        
                  35.69     1:14.27 (38.58)                                        
 18 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.73    1:14.29        
                  36.27     1:14.29 (38.02)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.54    1:14.58        
                  36.73     1:14.58 (37.85)                                        
 20 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:19.29    1:14.63        
                  35.88     1:14.63 (38.75)                                        
 21 Molinelli, Emily R  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.26    1:14.75        
                  37.99     1:14.75 (36.76)                                        
 22 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               1:16.13    1:15.71        
                  37.25     1:15.71 (38.46)                                        
 23 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.69    1:16.47        
                  38.25     1:16.47 (38.22)                                        
 24 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:16.65    1:16.96        
                  37.72     1:16.96 (39.24)                                        
 25 Chang, Grace        11 NJW-NJ               1:22.00    1:16.97        
                  37.72     1:16.97 (39.25)                                        
 26 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:17.39        
                  37.59     1:17.39 (39.80)                                        
 27 Jacob, Kaitlin      12 UNNYS-MR             1:18.35    1:17.94        
                  38.35     1:17.94 (39.59)                                        
 28 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:49.03    1:18.07        
                  38.67     1:18.07 (39.40)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:17.63    1:18.36        
                  38.34     1:18.36 (40.02)                                        
 30 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.50    1:18.54        
                  38.08     1:18.54 (40.46)                                        
 31 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.42    1:18.65        
                  38.14     1:18.65 (40.51)                                        
 32 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.64    1:19.40        
                  38.79     1:19.40 (40.61)                                        
 33 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.09    1:20.08        
                  38.99     1:20.08 (41.09)                                        
 34 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:20.83    1:20.11        
                  39.36     1:20.11 (40.75)                                        
 35 Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:20.55    1:20.33        
                  38.56     1:20.33 (41.77)                                        
 36 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.37    1:20.77        
                  39.96     1:20.77 (40.81)                                        
 37 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.32    1:21.29        
 38 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:22.56    1:21.45        
                  38.63     1:21.45 (42.82)                                        
 39 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.18    1:21.78        
                  40.09     1:21.78 (41.69)                                        
 40 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89    1:22.46        
                  39.70     1:22.46 (42.76)                                        
 41 Milewski, Francesc  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.79    1:22.54        
                  39.81     1:22.54 (42.73)                                        
 42 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.54    1:23.05        
                  41.58     1:23.05 (41.47)                                        
 43 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:26.51    1:23.14        
                  40.18     1:23.14 (42.96)                                        
 44 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.50    1:23.15        
 45 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:23.04    1:24.32        
                  40.62     1:24.32 (43.70)                                        
 46 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:25.79    1:24.42        
 47 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR               1:26.17    1:24.66        
                  41.95     1:24.66 (42.71)                                        
 48 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.31    1:25.48        
                  41.87     1:25.48 (43.61)                                        
 49 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.37    1:25.80        
                  42.14     1:25.80 (43.66)                                        
 50 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               1:31.53    1:25.83        
                  41.07     1:25.83 (44.76)                                        
 51 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.11    1:25.85        
                  42.54     1:25.85 (43.31)                                        
 52 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.55    1:26.38        
                  41.08     1:26.38 (45.30)                                        
 53 Schrenker, Samanth  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.68    1:27.23        
                  43.57     1:27.23 (43.66)                                        
 54 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               1:32.41    1:27.25        
                  43.14     1:27.25 (44.11)                                        
 55 Slaughter, Megan W  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.53    1:27.39        
                  41.27     1:27.39 (46.12)                                        
 56 Burke, Maddie A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:27.62        
                  43.49     1:27.62 (44.13)                                        
 57 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               1:37.30    1:28.42        
                  42.24     1:28.42 (46.18)                                        
 58 Perley, Althea E    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.45    1:28.70        
                  43.58     1:28.70 (45.12)                                        
 59 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               1:31.10    1:29.75        
                  44.95     1:29.75 (44.80)                                        
 60 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.57    1:29.90        
                  43.94     1:29.90 (45.96)                                        
 61 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.34    1:30.41        
                  43.74     1:30.41 (46.67)                                        
 62 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.56    1:30.53        
                  44.90     1:30.53 (45.63)                                        
 63 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.92    1:32.49        
                  45.53     1:32.49 (46.96)                                        
 64 Lyons, Karly D      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:33.42        
                  46.16     1:33.42 (47.26)                                        
 65 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:34.83        
                  45.69     1:34.83 (49.14)                                        
 66 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 EAST-MR              1:30.76    1:34.99        
                  45.98     1:34.99 (49.01)                                        
 67 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:34.24    1:35.36        
                  46.95     1:35.36 (48.41)                                        
 68 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.00    1:35.55        
                  46.04     1:35.55 (49.51)                                        
 69 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:38.51        
                  48.12     1:38.51 (50.39)                                        
 70 Hildreth, Grace M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.67    1:39.45        
                  47.18     1:39.45 (52.27)                                        
 71 Labdon, Chelsea     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:55.00    1:40.11        
                  49.80     1:40.11 (50.31)                                        
 72 Stewart, Jesse E    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.73    1:43.61        
                  51.22     1:43.61 (52.39)                                        
 73 Beatty, Clare C     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:47.20        
 74 Cutts, Maeve H      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:47.48        
 75 Camarda, Patricia   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.95    1:50.69        
                  51.77     1:50.69 (58.92)                                        
 76 Mandelblatt, Abiga  11 NJW-NJ               1:41.50    1:52.43        
                  52.95     1:52.43 (59.48)                                        
 77 Boustany-Jost, Nou  11 WAC-MR               2:29.81    1:57.49        
                  55.34   1:57.49 (1:02.15)                                        
 78 Nadohl, Rachel      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:10.48        
 -- Gray, Erin C        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:41.37         DQ        
                  46.40          DQ (48.25)                                        
 -- Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               1:21.41         DQ        
                  40.00          DQ (41.30)                                        
 -- Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ               1:34.44         DQ        
 -- Dziedzic, Adriana   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:41.78         DQ        
                  51.01          DQ (53.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kearney, Caroline   12 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.61      36.34         20  
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.09      36.40         17  
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           39.87      37.40         16  
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.07      37.41         15  
  5 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ                 40.43      38.29         14  
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR                38.09      38.56         13  
  7 Tanner, Natlie J    12 UN-ES-MR               39.54      39.06         12  
  8 Ego, Stephanie K    12 Sharks-CT              39.64      39.67         11  
  9 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ                 39.77      40.11          9  
 10 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           41.50      40.35          7  
 11 Slaughter, Megan W  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.84      40.55          6  
 12 Milewski, Francesc  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.38      41.47          5  
 13 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR            41.17      41.54          4  
 14 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ                 43.14      41.69          3  
 15 Conte, Jaclyn R     11 Sharks-CT              42.82      41.82          2  
 16 Perley, Althea E    12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.72      42.36          1  
 17 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.03      42.50        
 18 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ                 44.83      44.29        
 19 Cahill, Aileen B    11 NJW-NJ                 46.40      44.45        
 20 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ                 44.74      44.85        
 21 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 45.71      45.06        
 22 O, Vivian           11 UNNYS-MR                  NT      45.31        
 23 Beatty, Clare C     11 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      45.47        
 24 Bell, Elise F       11 Bluestreaks-NJ         47.60      45.84        
 25 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                45.69      46.25        
 26 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.00      46.49        
 27 Burke, Maddie A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      46.95        
 28 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR           48.95      47.02        
 29 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                 50.10      47.04        
 30 Garcia, Megan K     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         47.29      47.22        
 31 Schrenker, Samanth  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.03      47.59        
 32 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.90      47.69        
 33 Selensky, Jessica   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.32      48.72        
 34 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR                 50.30      50.33        
 35 Lyons, Karly D      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.99      51.40        
 36 Stewart, Jesse E    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.19      52.29        
 37 Hildreth, Grace M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.22      52.65        
 38 Nadohl, Rachel      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT      54.47        
 39 Dziedzic, Adriana   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.45      59.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.33    1:13.26         20  
                  34.20     1:13.26 (39.06)                                        
  2 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.91    1:14.75         17  
                  35.91     1:14.75 (38.84)                                        
  3 Clark, Sam P        11 EAST-MR              1:16.29    1:16.11         16  
                  36.48     1:16.11 (39.63)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:22.64    1:18.05         15  
                  37.07     1:18.05 (40.98)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Keannie  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.73    1:18.76         14  
                  37.68     1:18.76 (41.08)                                        
  6 Kearney, Caroline   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.04    1:18.87         13  
                  37.52     1:18.87 (41.35)                                        
  7 Bragg, Liza S       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.09    1:19.11         11.5
                  37.87     1:19.11 (41.24)                                        
  7 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.35    1:19.11         11.5
                  37.41     1:19.11 (41.70)                                        
  9 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.34    1:19.79          9  
                  37.76     1:19.79 (42.03)                                        
 10 Molinelli, Emily R  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.08    1:20.24          7  
                  38.53     1:20.24 (41.71)                                        
 11 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.29    1:20.36          6  
                  38.35     1:20.36 (42.01)                                        
 12 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:25.13    1:21.70          5  
                  38.26     1:21.70 (43.44)                                        
 13 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.29    1:21.83          4  
                  38.46     1:21.83 (43.37)                                        
 14 Tanner, Natlie J    12 UN-ES-MR             1:29.30    1:22.41          3  
                  39.27     1:22.41 (43.14)                                        
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.43    1:22.47          2  
                  38.45     1:22.47 (44.02)                                        
 16 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:22.55          1  
                  39.67     1:22.55 (42.88)                                        
 17 Orem, Caroline P    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.24    1:22.89        
                  38.91     1:22.89 (43.98)                                        
 18 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:25.06    1:23.04        
                  39.60     1:23.04 (43.44)                                        
 19 Pena E., Jarleen B  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.14    1:23.10        
                  39.24     1:23.10 (43.86)                                        
 20 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.09    1:23.73        
                  39.31     1:23.73 (44.42)                                        
 20 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.56    1:23.73        
                  39.38     1:23.73 (44.35)                                        
 22 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:23.23    1:24.65        
                  39.17     1:24.65 (45.48)                                        
 23 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:24.48    1:24.88        
                  39.81     1:24.88 (45.07)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Cailin F   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.61    1:25.19        
                  40.26     1:25.19 (44.93)                                        
 25 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.59    1:25.23        
                  38.96     1:25.23 (46.27)                                        
 26 Weinreb, Halley D   12 EAST-MR              1:25.41    1:25.72        
                  39.96     1:25.72 (45.76)                                        
 27 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:28.18    1:26.31        
                  40.58     1:26.31 (45.73)                                        
 28 Giostra, Lindsey M  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.26    1:26.32        
                  41.20     1:26.32 (45.12)                                        
 29 Madoff, Emily W     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.12    1:26.66        
                  41.27     1:26.66 (45.39)                                        
 29 Ho, Lauren W        11 NJW-NJ               1:28.99    1:26.66        
                  41.12     1:26.66 (45.54)                                        
 31 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR              1:28.87    1:26.67        
                  41.07     1:26.67 (45.60)                                        
 32 Slaughter, Megan W  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.76    1:26.96        
                  41.63     1:26.96 (45.33)                                        
 33 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.87    1:27.19        
                  42.80     1:27.19 (44.39)                                        
 34 Stobbie, Julia C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.07    1:27.48        
                1:27.59         1:27.48 ( )                                        
 35 Rigoglioso, Jessic  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:32.81    1:27.88        
                1:28.01         1:27.88 ( )                                        
 36 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               1:37.81    1:27.97        
                  41.83     1:27.97 (46.14)                                        
 37 Borter, Gabriella   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.60    1:29.72        
                  42.59     1:29.72 (47.13)                                        
 38 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               1:37.30    1:31.37        
                1:31.44         1:31.37 ( )                                        
 39 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Unattached-MR        1:28.00    1:31.45        
                  42.83     1:31.45 (48.62)                                        
 40 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.25    1:31.49        
                  42.85     1:31.49 (48.64)                                        
 41 Skoczylas, Anne M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.01    1:31.69        
                  44.70     1:31.69 (46.99)                                        
 42 Kamel, Mira S       11 Twisters-MR          1:33.24    1:32.28        
                1:32.33         1:32.28 ( )                                        
 43 Galen, Eve I        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.49    1:32.80        
                  44.43     1:32.80 (48.37)                                        
 44 Perley, Althea E    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.26    1:32.94        
                  44.51     1:32.94 (48.43)                                        
 45 Chang, Grace        11 NJW-NJ               1:49.90    1:32.99        
                  43.98     1:32.99 (49.01)                                        
 46 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:37.30    1:33.23        
                1:33.34         1:33.23 ( )                                        
 47 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.05    1:33.95        
                  43.84     1:33.95 (50.11)                                        
 48 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               1:43.62    1:34.40        
                  44.63     1:34.40 (49.77)                                        
 49 Merrill, Hadley M   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.16    1:34.48        
                  43.86     1:34.48 (50.62)                                        
 50 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:41.34    1:34.96        
                  45.93     1:34.96 (49.03)                                        
 51 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.59    1:35.29        
                1:35.81         1:35.29 ( )                                        
 52 Damsky, Abby K      11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.64    1:36.40        
                1:36.52         1:36.40 ( )                                        
 53 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               1:38.94    1:36.80        
                  45.75     1:36.80 (51.05)                                        
 54 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               1:39.15    1:36.81        
                  44.84     1:36.81 (51.97)                                        
 55 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:46.00    1:37.25        
                  43.74     1:37.25 (53.51)                                        
 56 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               1:48.32    1:37.63        
                  46.79     1:37.63 (50.84)                                        
 57 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:44.00    1:41.42        
                  47.98     1:41.42 (53.44)                                        
 58 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:41.24    1:42.06        
                  47.35     1:42.06 (54.71)                                        
 59 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.77    1:42.12        
 60 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:42.98        
                  49.76     1:42.98 (53.22)                                        
 61 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.91    1:44.28        
                  49.23     1:44.28 (55.05)                                        
 62 Schrenker, Samanth  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.31    1:44.58        
                  50.08     1:44.58 (54.50)                                        
 63 Feminella, Lindsay  11 WAC-MR               1:47.88    1:44.83        
                  50.42     1:44.83 (54.41)                                        
 64 Burke, Maddie A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:44.85        
                  49.43     1:44.85 (55.42)                                        
 65 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.42    1:45.18        
                  49.34     1:45.18 (55.84)                                        
 66 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.93    1:45.90        
                  50.00     1:45.90 (55.90)                                        
 67 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.20    1:47.65        
                  50.13     1:47.65 (57.52)                                        
 68 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 EAST-MR              1:56.52    1:49.18        
                  52.12     1:49.18 (57.06)                                        
 69 Lyons, Karly D      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:52.72        
                  52.81     1:52.72 (59.91)                                        
 70 Hildreth, Grace M   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.67    1:56.00        
                  54.77   1:56.00 (1:01.23)                                        
 71 Cutts, Maeve H      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:01.13    1:58.11        
                  55.58   1:58.11 (1:02.53)                                        
 72 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.80    1:58.54        
                  55.52   1:58.54 (1:03.02)                                        
 73 Stewart, Jesse E    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:04.77    2:00.15        
                  57.21   2:00.15 (1:02.94)                                        
 74 Noonan, Siabhan     11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:00.58        
                  58.13   2:00.58 (1:02.45)                                        
 75 Dziedzic, Adriana   11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    2:01.48        
                  56.25   2:01.48 (1:05.23)                                        
 76 Nadohl, Rachel      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:03.74        
                  57.10   2:03.74 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.35         DQ        
                  48.94          DQ (54.92)                                        
 -- Wicker, Kelly C     11 EAST-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
                  46.57          DQ (53.21)                                        
 -- Camarda, Patricia   11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  55.33        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           30.14      29.15         20  
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           29.55      29.69         17  
  3 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR            30.53      30.76         16  
  4 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR                 29.95      30.78         15  
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR            31.62      31.28         14  
  6 Bragg, Liza S       12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.43      31.88         13  
  7 Clark, Sam P        11 EAST-MR                33.70      31.96         12  
  8 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR                 31.44      32.46         11  
  9 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.60          9  
 10 Molinelli, Emily R  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.23      32.70          6.5
 10 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           34.80      32.70          6.5
 12 Frias, Cristina C   11 Sharks-CT              31.12      33.21          5  
 13 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 EAST-MR                32.92      33.61          4  
 14 Jacob, Kaitlin      12 UNNYS-MR               33.15      34.47          3  
 15 Giostra, Lindsey M  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.09      35.00          2  
 16 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR                39.30      35.05          1  
 17 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           34.43      35.32        
 18 Hughes-Monasterio,  12 Twisters-MR               NT      35.44        
 19 Stobbie, Julia C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.51      35.49        
 20 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.51      35.80        
 21 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.85      35.84        
 22 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.90      36.24        
 23 Ryan, Bernadette    11 WSSC-MR                36.32      36.84        
 24 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR                35.92      37.16        
 25 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 38.30      38.01        
 26 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.00      38.04        
 27 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ                 39.28      38.41        
 28 Diaz, Alexis R      11 NJW-NJ                 47.40      39.31        
 29 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR                 38.89      39.83        
 30 Kunkel, Rachel A    12 ZEUS-CT                44.18      39.90        
 31 Delago, Sydney C    12 ZEUS-CT                45.11      40.07        
 32 Schrenker, Samanth  11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.63      40.55        
 33 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ                 43.38      40.56        
 34 Dexter, Samantha    11 WSSC-MR                45.68      42.91        
 35 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ                 44.03      43.50        
 36 Schick, Elizabeth   12 Sharks-CT              40.38      43.51        
 37 Vasquez, Angelica   11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      43.68        
 38 Schiller, Katie     12 Bluestreaks-NJ         41.15      43.85        
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H  11 EAST-MR                43.53      44.38        
 40 Smalley, Vanessa L  12 Bluestreaks-NJ         40.89      45.66        
 41 Heuschneider, Hann  12 WAC-MR                    NT      46.20        
 42 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Unattached-MR          45.00      48.51        
 43 Selensky, Jessica   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.66      49.53        
 44 Dziedzic, Adriana   11 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.57      49.75        
 45 Stewart, Jesse E    11 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.36      50.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71    1:03.83         20  
                  30.05     1:03.83 (33.78)                                        
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.47    1:04.98         17  
                  30.89     1:04.98 (34.09)                                        
  3 Hanss, Katie E      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.11    1:05.05         16  
                  29.89     1:05.05 (35.16)                                        
  4 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.17    1:05.30         15  
                  30.50     1:05.30 (34.80)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.20    1:05.74         14  
                  30.85     1:05.74 (34.89)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Nicole   12 Unattached-MR        1:12.99    1:06.94         13  
                  31.55     1:06.94 (35.39)                                        
  7 Bragg, Liza S       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.59    1:08.41         12  
                  31.99     1:08.41 (36.42)                                        
  8 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              1:15.23    1:09.70         11  
                  31.54     1:09.70 (38.16)                                        
  9 Kearney, Caroline   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.36    1:10.62          9  
                  32.81     1:10.62 (37.81)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   12 WAC-MR               1:07.97    1:10.77          7  
                  31.84     1:10.77 (38.93)                                        
 11 Cruz, Brigitti S    11 Twisters-MR          1:13.43    1:11.11          6  
                  32.53     1:11.11 (38.58)                                        
 12 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.11    1:11.47          5  
                  33.00     1:11.47 (38.47)                                        
 13 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.73    1:11.99          4  
                  33.00     1:11.99 (38.99)                                        
 14 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.27    1:12.05          3  
                  34.77     1:12.05 (37.28)                                        
 15 Nierenberg, Amelia  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.75    1:13.29          2  
                  33.93     1:13.29 (39.36)                                        
 16 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:12.51    1:13.43          1  
                  33.38     1:13.43 (40.05)                                        
 17 Danovitch, Amelia   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.89    1:14.09        
                  34.57     1:14.09 (39.52)                                        
 18 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:23.48    1:15.00        
                  34.13     1:15.00 (40.87)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Cailin F   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.66    1:15.03        
                  33.95     1:15.03 (41.08)                                        
 20 deFreitas, Sophie   12 WAC-MR               1:13.47    1:15.25        
                  35.02     1:15.25 (40.23)                                        
 21 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.86    1:15.71        
                  34.46     1:15.71 (41.25)                                        
 22 Merrill, Hadley M   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.31    1:16.03        
                  31.79     1:16.03 (44.24)                                        
 23 Rigoglioso, Jessic  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.87    1:16.43        
                  33.32     1:16.43 (43.11)                                        
 24 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.04    1:16.52        
                  34.63     1:16.52 (41.89)                                        
 25 Orem, Caroline P    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.14    1:17.91        
                  34.85     1:17.91 (43.06)                                        
 26 Giostra, Lindsey M  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.11    1:18.24        
                  34.70     1:18.24 (43.54)                                        
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.90    1:18.99        
                  36.55     1:18.99 (42.44)                                        
 28 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.82    1:19.61        
                  36.22     1:19.61 (43.39)                                        
 29 Hartigan, Kaitlin   11 EAST-MR              1:22.10    1:20.54        
                  37.47     1:20.54 (43.07)                                        
 30 Stobbie, Julia C    11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.70    1:20.65        
                  36.28     1:20.65 (44.37)                                        
 31 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:20.70        
                  36.03     1:20.70 (44.67)                                        
 32 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:25.79    1:23.80        
                  38.69     1:23.80 (45.11)                                        
 33 Milewski, Francesc  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.00    1:25.74        
                  38.89     1:25.74 (46.85)                                        
 34 Decrem, Nicole H    11 EAST-MR              1:25.52    1:26.15        
                  37.87     1:26.15 (48.28)                                        
 35 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               1:37.74    1:26.58        
                  39.10     1:26.58 (47.48)                                        
 36 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.68    1:27.62        
                  37.60     1:27.62 (50.02)                                        
 37 Monfiletto, Angela  11 WAC-MR               1:24.20    1:28.19        
                  41.61     1:28.19 (46.58)                                        
 38 Mullaney, Erin R    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:34.00    1:28.51        
                  41.67     1:28.51 (46.84)                                        
 39 Perley, Althea E    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.00    1:29.13        
                  40.93     1:29.13 (48.20)                                        
 40 Jacob, Kaitlin      12 UNNYS-MR             1:21.04    1:30.06        
                  39.77     1:30.06 (50.29)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Emilia M   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.94    1:34.56        
                  42.79     1:34.56 (51.77)                                        
 42 Gray, Erin C        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.25    1:38.86        
                  45.40     1:38.86 (53.46)                                        
 43 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:46.67        
                  48.59     1:46.67 (58.08)                                        
 44 Boustany-Jost, Nou  11 WAC-MR               2:19.22    2:19.88        
                1:02.77   2:19.88 (1:17.11)                                        
 -- Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Unattached-MR        1:32.00         DQ        
                  45.07          DQ (53.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 EAST-MR              1:08.52    1:07.31         20  
                  31.77     1:07.31 (35.54)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.87    1:07.33         17  
                  31.40     1:07.33 (35.93)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.65    1:10.86         16  
                  33.11     1:10.86 (37.75)                                        
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          1:13.21    1:11.58         15  
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
  5 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            1:13.57    1:11.63         14  
                  32.28     1:11.63 (39.35)                                        
  6 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR          1:13.68    1:12.24         13  
                  34.47     1:12.24 (37.77)                                        
  7 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR              1:11.12    1:12.41         12  
                  32.74     1:12.41 (39.67)                                        
  8 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               1:17.61    1:13.63         11  
                  34.63     1:13.63 (39.00)                                        
  9 Molinelli, Emily R  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.76    1:13.91          9  
                  21.60     1:13.91 (52.31)                                        
 10 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:18.40    1:14.47          7  
                  35.37     1:14.47 (39.10)                                        
 11 Kleinfeld, Ilana    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:20.19    1:16.57          6  
                  36.36     1:16.57 (40.21)                                        
 12 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:17.08    1:17.05          5  
                  37.01     1:17.05 (40.04)                                        
 13 Chang, Grace        11 NJW-NJ               1:19.31    1:17.16          4  
                  35.93     1:17.16 (41.23)                                        
 14 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:20.21    1:17.43          3  
                  35.06     1:17.43 (42.37)                                        
 15 Giostra, Lindsey M  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.49    1:17.64          2  
                  35.14     1:17.64 (42.50)                                        
 16 Bach, Caitlyn P     12 NJW-NJ               1:29.90    1:19.17          1  
                  35.84     1:19.17 (43.33)                                        
 17 Shipman, Isabel J   12 EAST-MR              1:21.09    1:20.51        
                  38.81     1:20.51 (41.70)                                        
 18 Milewski, Francesc  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.38    1:20.83        
                  36.69     1:20.83 (44.14)                                        
 19 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.13    1:21.24        
                  39.23     1:21.24 (42.01)                                        
 20 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               1:24.09    1:22.07        
                  38.29     1:22.07 (43.78)                                        
 21 Yang, Sharon        12 NJW-NJ               1:39.35    1:22.14        
                  37.28     1:22.14 (44.86)                                        
 22 Sansone, Lene       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.17    1:22.91        
                  39.00     1:22.91 (43.91)                                        
 23 Perley, Althea E    12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.68    1:23.58        
                  40.05     1:23.58 (43.53)                                        
 24 Conte, Jaclyn R     11 Sharks-CT            1:29.16    1:23.63        
                  39.08     1:23.63 (44.55)                                        
 25 Alexander, Hayley   11 EAST-MR              1:24.02    1:23.69        
                  37.63     1:23.69 (46.06)                                        
 26 Slaughter, Megan W  11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.89    1:23.80        
                  36.88     1:23.80 (46.92)                                        
 27 Walsh, Meghann M    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:28.18    1:24.11        
                  37.98     1:24.11 (46.13)                                        
 28 Kaplan, Maya        12 NJW-NJ               1:29.24    1:24.32        
                  40.98     1:24.32 (43.34)                                        
 29 Burke, Maddie A     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:25.01        
                  39.64     1:25.01 (45.37)                                        
 30 Munoz, Veronica     12 ZEUS-CT              1:41.36    1:25.70        
                  38.03     1:25.70 (47.67)                                        
 31 Bell, Elise F       11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.49    1:26.54        
                  39.26     1:26.54 (47.28)                                        
 32 Ruatos, Denise      11 NJW-NJ               1:35.95    1:26.79        
                  39.98     1:26.79 (46.81)                                        
 33 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.12    1:26.91        
                  37.44     1:26.91 (49.47)                                        
 34 O, Vivian           11 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:26.98        
                  40.83     1:26.98 (46.15)                                        
 35 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               1:27.47    1:27.37        
                  42.36     1:27.37 (45.01)                                        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  11 EAST-MR              1:33.11    1:27.39        
                  41.96     1:27.39 (45.43)                                        
 37 Stefanides, Angie   11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:36.52    1:27.50        
                  39.33     1:27.50 (48.17)                                        
 38 Furman, Bobbie Jea  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:26.54    1:28.11        
                  40.36     1:28.11 (47.75)                                        
 39 Smalley, Vanessa L  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:31.43    1:28.65        
                  40.14     1:28.65 (48.51)                                        
 40 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.39    1:30.62        
                  41.36     1:30.62 (49.26)                                        
 41 Foley, Kelly        11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.25    1:30.94        
                  42.45     1:30.94 (48.49)                                        
 42 Delago, Sydney C    12 ZEUS-CT              1:42.78    1:31.54        
                  41.70     1:31.54 (49.84)                                        
 43 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:32.01        
                  41.43     1:32.01 (50.58)                                        
 44 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:32.50        
                  48.03     1:32.50 (44.47)                                        
 45 Renaud, Simone E    11 NJW-NJ               1:33.24    1:34.78        
                  34.07   1:34.78 (1:00.71)                                        
 46 Schiller, Katie     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:37.24    1:35.48        
                  44.79     1:35.48 (50.69)                                        
 47 Schick, Elizabeth   12 Sharks-CT            1:30.00    1:35.57        
                  44.80     1:35.57 (50.77)                                        
 48 Cahill, Aileen B    11 NJW-NJ               1:38.29    1:36.11        
                  46.89     1:36.11 (49.22)                                        
 49 Albanese, Caitlin   11 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:36.51        
                  45.99     1:36.51 (50.52)                                        
 50 Garcia, Megan K     12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:38.84        
                  49.23     1:38.84 (49.61)                                        
 51 Vasquez, Angelica   11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:39.18        
                  44.07     1:39.18 (55.11)                                        
 52 Bilodeau, Allison   11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:43.70        
                  52.46     1:43.70 (51.24)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         5:01.63    5:03.54         20  
                  32.14     1:08.95 (36.81)     1:48.44 (39.49)     2:27.05 (38.61)
        3:10.81 (43.76)     3:55.26 (44.45)     4:29.89 (34.63)     5:03.54 (33.65)
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  11 Twisters-MR          5:40.00    5:08.11         17  
                  33.37     1:12.07 (38.70)     1:51.57 (39.50)     2:31.13 (39.56)
        3:14.45 (43.32)     3:59.01 (44.56)     4:34.35 (35.34)     5:08.11 (33.76)
  3 Clark, Sam P        11 EAST-MR              5:36.33    5:20.92         16  
                  34.51     1:15.63 (41.12)     1:55.75 (40.12)     2:35.21 (39.46)
        3:20.30 (45.09)     4:05.49 (45.19)     4:44.93 (39.44)     5:20.92 (35.99)
  4 Barbosa, Tabitha    11 Twisters-MR          5:45.00    5:25.78         15  
                  35.47     1:17.73 (42.26)     1:59.95 (42.22)     2:40.66 (40.71)
        3:26.42 (45.76)     4:11.98 (45.56)     4:50.40 (38.42)     5:25.78 (35.38)
  5 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               5:28.71    5:28.43         14  
                  35.96     1:18.32 (42.36)     1:59.79 (41.47)     2:40.80 (41.01)
        3:28.45 (47.65)     4:17.33 (48.88)     4:52.89 (35.56)     5:28.43 (35.54)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            24.58      24.47         20  
  2 Zucco, Rachel A     14 TAC-NJ                 25.83      26.85         17  
  3 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.97         16  
  4 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR            27.17      27.29         15  
  5 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.25      27.91         14  
  6 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR           29.99      28.10         13  
  7 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ                 28.90      28.22         12  
  8 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR                27.94      28.29         11  
  9 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ                 28.54      28.33          9  
 10 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ                 28.92      28.54          7  
 11 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.88      28.62          6  
 12 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR                28.32      28.65          5  
 13 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR                29.45      28.95          4  
 14 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR                30.25      29.13          3  
 15 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR                 28.45      29.17          2  
 16 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.73      29.21          1  
 17 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.78      29.63        
 18 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR               31.31      29.76        
 19 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT     29.11      29.91        
 20 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 Unattached-MR          31.79      29.93        
 21 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR                30.93      30.36        
 22 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ                 30.35      30.42        
 23 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR                 28.12      30.61        
 24 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR                31.21      30.84        
 25 Nagin, Hannah       14 UNNYS-MR               29.99      30.86        
 26 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR                30.39      30.94        
 27 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.50      31.02        
 28 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR               31.33      31.17        
 29 Bennett, Caroline   14 Bluestreaks-NJ         32.40      31.68        
 30 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR           30.42      31.96        
 31 Terhune, Sarah A    13 Darien Piranhas-CT     33.27      32.92        
 32 Gray, Megan M       13 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.94      33.22        
 33 Feehan, Katherine   13 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.57      33.72        
 34 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR           34.71      34.52        
 35 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR                33.75      35.17        
 36 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR            34.25      35.63        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR            53.58      52.79         20  
                  25.26       52.79 (27.53)                                        
  2 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ                 54.98      56.01         17  
                  27.01       56.01 (29.00)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EAST-MR                57.02      56.60         16  
                  27.05       56.60 (29.55)                                        
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    13 EAST-MR                56.12      56.63         15  
                  27.35       56.63 (29.28)                                        
  5 Zucco, Rachel A     14 TAC-NJ                 56.35      58.77         14  
                  28.07       58.77 (30.70)                                        
  6 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR            57.32      59.04         13  
                  28.05       59.04 (30.99)                                        
  7 Carter, Jillian N   14 ZEUS-CT                58.35      59.52         12  
                  28.37       59.52 (31.15)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              1:05.30    1:00.89         11  
                  28.85     1:00.89 (32.04)                                        
  9 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               1:03.74    1:00.93          9  
                  29.54     1:00.93 (31.39)                                        
 10 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:01.53          7  
                  29.69     1:01.53 (31.84)                                        
 11 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:01.37    1:01.55          6  
                  29.41     1:01.55 (32.14)                                        
 12 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               1:03.92    1:01.77          5  
                  29.37     1:01.77 (32.40)                                        
 13 Zambrano, Jen M     14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.00    1:02.23          4  
                  29.65     1:02.23 (32.58)                                        
 14 Bach, Danielle M    13 NJW-NJ               1:07.19    1:02.29          3  
                  29.39     1:02.29 (32.90)                                        
 15 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:03.42    1:02.92          2  
                  30.53     1:02.92 (32.39)                                        
 16 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               1:03.08    1:03.58          1  
                  30.80     1:03.58 (32.78)                                        
 17 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               1:02.84    1:04.58        
                  31.11     1:04.58 (33.47)                                        
 18 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:05.07    1:04.60        
                  31.29     1:04.60 (33.31)                                        
 19 Ciriello, Kerri A   13 Unattached-MR        1:03.65    1:04.75        
                  31.65     1:04.75 (33.10)                                        
 20 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             1:04.26    1:05.23        
                  30.74     1:05.23 (34.49)                                        
 21 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:07.16    1:05.58        
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)                                        
 22 Berizzi, Carly J    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.64    1:05.71        
                  30.12     1:05.71 (35.59)                                        
 23 Pear, Alex A        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00    1:06.13        
                  30.83     1:06.13 (35.30)                                        
 24 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               1:12.91    1:06.56        
                  32.02     1:06.56 (34.54)                                        
 25 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             1:08.82    1:06.75        
                  32.00     1:06.75 (34.75)                                        
 26 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             1:16.41    1:06.89        
                  31.85     1:06.89 (35.04)                                        
 27 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:07.03        
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)                                        
 28 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            1:05.26    1:07.05        
                  31.31     1:07.05 (35.74)                                        
 29 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.99    1:07.67        
                  32.31     1:07.67 (35.36)                                        
 30 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:05.20    1:07.87        
                  31.01     1:07.87 (36.86)                                        
 31 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:08.90    1:07.89        
                  32.25     1:07.89 (35.64)                                        
 32 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:06.42    1:08.46        
                  32.81     1:08.46 (35.65)                                        
 33 Nagin, Hannah       14 UNNYS-MR             1:20.65    1:08.73        
                  32.02     1:08.73 (36.71)                                        
 34 Liu, Rebecca        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.14    1:09.62        
                  33.47     1:09.62 (36.15)                                        
 35 Baritz, Katie M     13 ZEUS-CT              1:08.59    1:10.04        
                  32.29     1:10.04 (37.75)                                        
 36 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              1:08.61    1:11.25        
                  33.43     1:11.25 (37.82)                                        
 37 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:11.43        
                  33.79     1:11.43 (37.64)                                        
 38 Terhune, Sarah A    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.47    1:12.18        
                  34.26     1:12.18 (37.92)                                        
 39 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               1:18.07    1:13.35        
                  34.69     1:13.35 (38.66)                                        
 40 Vedovino, Catherin  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.08    1:15.60        
                  35.19     1:15.60 (40.41)                                        
 41 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.45    1:15.95        
                  35.89     1:15.95 (40.06)                                        
 42 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:16.90    1:17.22        
                  36.66     1:17.22 (40.56)                                        
 43 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          1:17.75    1:19.04        
                  36.75     1:19.04 (42.29)                                        
 44 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:20.57    1:19.18        
                  37.32     1:19.18 (41.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:56.58    1:55.08         20  
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)     1:24.87 (29.63)     1:55.08 (30.21)
  2 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:58.82    2:00.38         17  
                  27.53       57.92 (30.39)     1:29.54 (31.62)     2:00.38 (30.84)
  3 Browne, Sophie L    13 EAST-MR              2:01.01    2:06.27         16  
                  29.23     1:01.25 (32.02)     1:34.47 (33.22)     2:06.27 (31.80)
  4 Fazio, Casey M      13 NJW-NJ               2:15.45    2:06.46         15  
                  28.88     1:00.61 (31.73)     1:34.40 (33.79)     2:06.46 (32.06)
  5 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:04.60    2:07.28         14  
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:33.59 (33.66)     2:07.28 (33.69)
  6 Cervone, Erin T     14 NJW-NJ               2:06.57    2:07.42         13  
                  29.81     1:02.61 (32.80)     1:35.87 (33.26)     2:07.42 (31.55)
  7 Zucco, Rachel A     14 TAC-NJ               2:03.98    2:07.81         12  
                  29.17     1:01.51 (32.34)     1:35.18 (33.67)     2:07.81 (32.63)
  8 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:05.02    2:08.73         11  
                  29.64     1:01.95 (32.31)     1:35.59 (33.64)     2:08.73 (33.14)
  9 Flower, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:05.55    2:10.56          9  
                  29.85     1:02.98 (33.13)     1:37.07 (34.09)     2:10.56 (33.49)
 10 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:10.09    2:10.92          7  
                  30.64     1:03.76 (33.12)     1:37.50 (33.74)     2:10.92 (33.42)
 11 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               2:09.22    2:10.94          6  
                  31.18     1:04.42 (33.24)     1:38.63 (34.21)     2:10.94 (32.31)
 12 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.80    2:11.93          5  
                  30.79     1:04.25 (33.46)     1:38.42 (34.17)     2:11.93 (33.51)
 13 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               2:20.50    2:12.80          4  
                  30.50     1:05.02 (34.52)     1:39.24 (34.22)     2:12.80 (33.56)
 14 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:15.11    2:13.65          3  
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)     1:39.04 (34.37)     2:13.65 (34.61)
 15 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               2:19.67    2:14.02          2  
                  30.50     1:03.70 (33.20)     1:38.54 (34.84)     2:14.02 (35.48)
 16 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.72    2:14.27          1  
                  30.96     1:05.24 (34.28)     1:40.46 (35.22)     2:14.27 (33.81)
 17 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:12.99    2:14.36        
                  30.55     1:04.26 (33.71)     1:39.50 (35.24)     2:14.36 (34.86)
 18 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:25.97    2:15.78        
                  30.52     1:04.76 (34.24)     1:40.23 (35.47)     2:15.78 (35.55)
 19 Ciriello, Kerri A   13 Unattached-MR        2:14.61    2:16.28        
                  31.49     1:06.35 (34.86)     1:42.19 (35.84)     2:16.28 (34.09)
 20 Bach, Danielle M    13 NJW-NJ               2:40.29    2:19.30        
                  31.81     1:07.92 (36.11)     1:44.86 (36.94)     2:19.30 (34.44)
 21 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.73    2:20.51        
                  31.70     1:07.31 (35.61)     1:44.09 (36.78)     2:20.51 (36.42)
 22 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:19.56    2:20.84        
                  30.75     1:05.76 (35.01)     1:43.00 (37.24)     2:20.84 (37.84)
 23 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             2:22.65    2:21.02        
                  31.55     1:07.27 (35.72)     1:44.68 (37.41)     2:21.02 (36.34)
 24 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               2:25.03    2:21.18        
                  32.57     1:08.08 (35.51)     1:44.93 (36.85)     2:21.18 (36.25)
 25 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               2:44.71    2:22.71        
                  32.72     1:08.72 (36.00)     1:46.28 (37.56)     2:22.71 (36.43)
 26 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.00    2:22.72        
                  31.63     1:07.57 (35.94)     1:45.46 (37.89)     2:22.72 (37.26)
 27 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             2:26.53    2:23.76        
                  33.19     1:10.16 (36.97)     1:47.30 (37.14)     2:23.76 (36.46)
 28 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:20.47    2:24.38        
                  31.89     1:08.22 (36.33)     1:46.85 (38.63)     2:24.38 (37.53)
 29 Felder, Samantha R  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:30.00    2:24.88        
                  33.25     1:09.83 (36.58)     1:47.58 (37.75)     2:24.88 (37.30)
 30 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:23.94    2:26.19        
                  33.25     1:11.29 (38.04)     1:50.22 (38.93)     2:26.19 (35.97)
 31 Hoth, Brielle A     14 UNNYS-MR             2:35.19    2:27.86        
                  32.80     1:03.01 (30.21)     1:49.91 (46.90)     2:27.86 (37.95)
 32 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.89    2:28.37        
                  30.77     1:11.57 (40.80)     1:50.63 (39.06)     2:28.37 (37.74)
 33 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ               2:33.90    2:28.73        
                  32.82     1:10.96 (38.14)     1:50.82 (39.86)     2:28.73 (37.91)
 34 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR               2:26.74    2:29.09        
                  34.33     1:12.06 (37.73)     1:51.50 (39.44)     2:29.09 (37.59)
 35 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:23.70    2:29.78        
                  31.87     1:09.50 (37.63)     1:49.46 (39.96)     2:29.78 (40.32)
 36 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.43    2:31.54        
                  34.52     1:13.43 (38.91)     1:53.98 (40.55)     2:31.54 (37.56)
 37 Bennett, Caroline   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:33.98    2:37.12        
                  32.73     1:10.48 (37.75)     1:52.27 (41.79)     2:37.12 (44.85)
 38 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:27.31    2:37.15        
                  34.54     1:14.69 (40.15)     1:56.36 (41.67)     2:37.15 (40.79)
 39 Nagin, Hannah       14 UNNYS-MR             2:45.23    2:37.72        
                  33.75     1:13.89 (40.14)     1:56.82 (42.93)     2:37.72 (40.90)
 40 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:43.87        
                  36.01     1:17.85 (41.84)     2:01.80 (43.95)     2:43.87 (42.07)
 41 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               3:06.59    2:56.59        
                  38.78     1:24.54 (45.76)     2:11.51 (46.97)     2:56.59 (45.08)
 -- O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              2:25.84         DQ        
                  33.14     1:10.65 (37.51)     1:49.24 (38.59)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            5:24.65    5:22.97         20  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:32.74 (32.64)     2:05.61 (32.87)
        2:38.45 (32.84)     3:11.45 (33.00)     3:44.60 (33.15)     4:18.15 (33.55)
        4:51.27 (33.12)     5:22.97 (31.70)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              5:32.51    5:29.59         17  
                  29.51     1:01.45 (31.94)     1:34.66 (33.21)     2:08.10 (33.44)
        2:41.39 (33.29)     3:14.98 (33.59)     3:49.04 (34.06)     4:22.90 (33.86)
        4:56.64 (33.74)     5:29.59 (32.95)                                        
  3 Cervone, Erin T     14 NJW-NJ               5:32.50    5:31.02         16  
                  29.50     1:02.29 (32.79)     1:36.16 (33.87)     2:09.99 (33.83)
        2:44.09 (34.10)     3:18.04 (33.95)     3:52.51 (34.47)     4:26.86 (34.35)
        4:59.54 (32.68)     5:31.02 (31.48)                                        
  4 Fazio, Casey M      13 NJW-NJ               6:05.76    5:38.48         15  
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)     1:39.04 (34.44)     2:13.32 (34.28)
        2:47.34 (34.02)     3:21.41 (34.07)     3:56.08 (34.67)     4:30.66 (34.58)
        5:05.35 (34.69)     5:38.48 (33.13)                                        
  5 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              5:29.05    5:45.19         14  
                  30.18     1:03.62 (33.44)     1:38.66 (35.04)     2:13.98 (35.32)
        2:49.04 (35.06)     3:24.59 (35.55)     4:00.24 (35.65)     4:35.39 (35.15)
        5:10.35 (34.96)     5:45.19 (34.84)                                        
  6 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               5:37.88    5:46.98         13  
                  32.40     1:06.68 (34.28)     1:42.14 (35.46)     2:17.78 (35.64)
        2:53.05 (35.27)     3:28.02 (34.97)     4:03.41 (35.39)     4:38.74 (35.33)
        5:13.63 (34.89)     5:46.98 (33.35)                                        
  7 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              5:40.75    5:58.09         12  
                  32.57     1:08.53 (35.96)     1:44.70 (36.17)     2:20.17 (35.47)
        2:56.46 (36.29)     3:33.34 (36.88)     4:09.76 (36.42)     4:46.41 (36.65)
        5:22.80 (36.39)     5:58.09 (35.29)                                        
  8 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               6:07.25    6:01.14         11  
                  32.07     1:07.87 (35.80)     1:44.54 (36.67)     2:22.29 (37.75)
        2:59.13 (36.84)     3:35.91 (36.78)     4:12.78 (36.87)     4:50.14 (37.36)
        5:26.71 (36.57)     6:01.14 (34.43)                                        
  9 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               6:22.21    6:02.57          9  
                  32.69     1:08.96 (36.27)     1:45.57 (36.61)     2:22.58 (37.01)
        2:59.64 (37.06)     3:36.73 (37.09)     4:13.74 (37.01)     4:50.93 (37.19)
        5:27.49 (36.56)     6:02.57 (35.08)                                        
 10 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              6:12.27    6:07.15          7  
                  32.55     1:08.78 (36.23)     1:45.89 (37.11)     2:23.18 (37.29)
        3:00.23 (37.05)     3:37.76 (37.53)     4:15.45 (37.69)     4:53.56 (38.11)
        5:30.98 (37.42)     6:07.15 (36.17)                                        
 11 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              6:15.80    6:18.29          6  
                  32.27     1:08.95 (36.68)     1:46.41 (37.46)     2:24.65 (38.24)
        3:03.23 (38.58)     3:41.69 (38.46)     4:21.27 (39.58)     5:00.09 (38.82)
        5:40.30 (40.21)     6:18.29 (37.99)                                        
 12 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              5:56.03    6:18.73          5  
                  32.48     1:08.99 (36.51)     1:47.45 (38.46)     2:26.44 (38.99)
        3:06.63 (40.19)     3:45.84 (39.21)     4:24.16 (38.32)     5:02.83 (38.67)
        5:41.18 (38.35)     6:18.73 (37.55)                                        
 13 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               6:35.51    6:27.63          4  
                  34.68     1:12.23 (37.55)     1:51.16 (38.93)     2:30.70 (39.54)
        3:10.29 (39.59)     3:50.21 (39.92)     4:29.87 (39.66)     5:10.14 (40.27)
        5:49.31 (39.17)     6:27.63 (38.32)                                        
 14 Balunek, Ashley R   13 ZEUS-CT              6:21.81    6:31.85          3  
                  33.27     1:10.20 (36.93)     1:49.18 (38.98)     2:29.45 (40.27)
        3:10.11 (40.66)     3:49.94 (39.83)     4:30.50 (40.56)     5:10.73 (40.23)
        5:51.50 (40.77)     6:31.85 (40.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:00.88    1:03.18         20  
                  30.85     1:03.18 (32.33)                                        
  2 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              1:02.60    1:03.99         17  
                  31.55     1:03.99 (32.44)                                        
  3 Fazio, Casey M      13 NJW-NJ               1:08.71    1:06.48         16  
                  33.05     1:06.48 (33.43)                                        
  4 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.81    1:06.58         15  
                  32.28     1:06.58 (34.30)                                        
  5 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:08.68    1:08.22         13.5
                  33.31     1:08.22 (34.91)                                        
  5 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               1:11.10    1:08.22         13.5
                  33.66     1:08.22 (34.56)                                        
  7 Olivieri, Maya L    13 EAST-MR              1:10.56    1:09.04         12  
                  33.61     1:09.04 (35.43)                                        
  8 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              1:05.25    1:09.06         11  
                  33.68     1:09.06 (35.38)                                        
  9 Cervone, Erin T     14 NJW-NJ               1:07.63    1:09.69          9  
                  33.92     1:09.69 (35.77)                                        
 10 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:09.72    1:09.91          7  
                  33.92     1:09.91 (35.99)                                        
 11 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              1:08.19    1:09.92          6  
                  34.20     1:09.92 (35.72)                                        
 12 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             1:13.10    1:10.88          5  
                  34.50     1:10.88 (36.38)                                        
 13 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.64    1:10.95          4  
                  34.25     1:10.95 (36.70)                                        
 14 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.79    1:11.10          3  
                  34.57     1:11.10 (36.53)                                        
 15 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               1:11.90    1:11.25          2  
                  34.82     1:11.25 (36.43)                                        
 16 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:09.00    1:11.30          1  
                  34.19     1:11.30 (37.11)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:10.84    1:11.73        
                  34.57     1:11.73 (37.16)                                        
 18 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:12.25    1:12.85        
                  35.94     1:12.85 (36.91)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Michelle   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:13.11        
                  35.22     1:13.11 (37.89)                                        
 20 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.99    1:13.20        
                  35.62     1:13.20 (37.58)                                        
 21 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               1:12.78    1:13.35        
                  36.36     1:13.35 (36.99)                                        
 22 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:12.50    1:13.56        
                  35.92     1:13.56 (37.64)                                        
 23 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               1:12.56    1:13.66        
                  35.64     1:13.66 (38.02)                                        
 24 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             1:14.21    1:14.07        
                  35.75     1:14.07 (38.32)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:16.36    1:14.83        
                  37.09     1:14.83 (37.74)                                        
 26 Ciriello, Kerri A   13 Unattached-MR        1:12.00    1:15.14        
                  37.57     1:15.14 (37.57)                                        
 27 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              1:17.70    1:15.66        
                  36.32     1:15.66 (39.34)                                        
 28 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 Unattached-MR        1:21.44    1:16.11        
                  36.40     1:16.11 (39.71)                                        
 29 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR               1:16.27    1:16.58        
                  37.19     1:16.58 (39.39)                                        
 30 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:16.61        
                  37.50     1:16.61 (39.11)                                        
 31 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:20.11    1:17.13        
                  36.96     1:17.13 (40.17)                                        
 32 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.70    1:17.16        
                  37.51     1:17.16 (39.65)                                        
 32 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:16.91    1:17.16        
                  38.34     1:17.16 (38.82)                                        
 34 Nagin, Hannah       14 UNNYS-MR             1:16.93    1:20.67        
                  38.14     1:20.67 (42.53)                                        
 35 Terhune, Sarah A    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.66    1:21.90        
                  39.25     1:21.90 (42.65)                                        
 36 Felder, Samantha R  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:22.06        
                  40.28     1:22.06 (41.78)                                        
 37 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:26.92    1:24.22        
                  39.79     1:24.22 (44.43)                                        
 38 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:33.42        
                  43.71     1:33.42 (49.71)                                        
 39 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:31.60    1:35.96        
                  45.03     1:35.96 (50.93)                                        
 -- Feehan, Katherine   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00         DQ        
                  41.74          DQ (48.89)                                        
 -- Gray, Megan M       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.65         DQ        
                  42.11          DQ (45.89)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          2:08.41    2:06.17         20  
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)     1:33.74 (32.08)     2:06.17 (32.43)
  2 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              2:14.52    2:15.57         17  
                  31.82     1:05.33 (33.51)     1:40.70 (35.37)     2:15.57 (34.87)
  3 Fazio, Casey M      13 NJW-NJ               2:28.36    2:18.72         16  
                  33.12     1:08.22 (35.10)     1:43.81 (35.59)     2:18.72 (34.91)
  4 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:23.72    2:23.02         15  
                  34.25     1:09.75 (35.50)     1:46.53 (36.78)     2:23.02 (36.49)
  5 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               2:30.90    2:24.21         14  
                  34.66     1:10.91 (36.25)     1:47.75 (36.84)     2:24.21 (36.46)
  6 Browne, Sophie L    13 EAST-MR              2:19.10    2:24.75         13  
                  34.64     1:11.11 (36.47)     1:48.36 (37.25)     2:24.75 (36.39)
  7 Cervone, Erin T     14 NJW-NJ               2:22.60    2:25.09         12  
                  34.02     1:10.98 (36.96)     1:48.92 (37.94)     2:25.09 (36.17)
  8 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EAST-MR              2:26.21    2:25.81         11  
                  33.89     1:09.82 (35.93)     1:47.78 (37.96)     2:25.81 (38.03)
  9 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:18.90    2:25.89          9  
                  33.96     1:10.68 (36.72)     1:48.62 (37.94)     2:25.89 (37.27)
 10 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               2:27.70    2:30.47          7  
                  35.21     1:13.18 (37.97)     1:51.92 (38.74)     2:30.47 (38.55)
 11 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:25.51    2:32.09          6  
                  35.86     1:14.24 (38.38)     1:53.20 (38.96)     2:32.09 (38.89)
 12 Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:38.80    2:32.55          5  
                  35.99     1:15.17 (39.18)     1:55.15 (39.98)     2:32.55 (37.40)
 13 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              2:33.90    2:33.18          4  
                  34.95     1:12.57 (37.62)     1:52.45 (39.88)     2:33.18 (40.73)
 14 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             2:39.40    2:35.02          3  
                  36.10     1:15.32 (39.22)     1:55.54 (40.22)     2:35.02 (39.48)
 15 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               2:57.94    2:36.07          2  
                  36.11     1:16.69 (40.58)     1:57.21 (40.52)     2:36.07 (38.86)
 16 Zambrano, Jen M     14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:36.45    2:39.34          1  
                  38.45     1:20.09 (41.64)     1:59.97 (39.88)     2:39.34 (39.37)
 17 Balunek, Ashley R   13 ZEUS-CT              2:36.48    2:39.87        
                  36.38     1:15.66 (39.28)     1:58.03 (42.37)     2:39.87 (41.84)
 18 Ciriello, Kerri A   13 Unattached-MR        2:25.00    2:40.15        
                  38.86     1:19.71 (40.85)     2:00.86 (41.15)     2:40.15 (39.29)
 19 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             2:35.87    2:40.23        
                  37.16     1:17.88 (40.72)     1:59.26 (41.38)     2:40.23 (40.97)
 20 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.08    2:41.10        
                  38.13     1:19.55 (41.42)     2:01.39 (41.84)     2:41.10 (39.71)
 21 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:37.80    2:42.83        
                  37.47     1:19.01 (41.54)     2:01.35 (42.34)     2:42.83 (41.48)
 22 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              2:49.00    2:43.85        
                  38.59     1:21.27 (42.68)     2:03.96 (42.69)     2:43.85 (39.89)
 23 Baritz, Katie M     13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.25    2:46.68        
                  38.86     1:21.45 (42.59)     2:04.33 (42.88)     2:46.68 (42.35)
 24 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR               3:00.24    2:47.03        
                  40.65     1:23.83 (43.18)     2:06.50 (42.67)     2:47.03 (40.53)
 25 Liu, Rebecca        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:05.00    2:47.18        
                  39.25     1:22.55 (43.30)     2:06.28 (43.73)     2:47.18 (40.90)
 26 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:50.00    2:47.87        
                  40.16     1:23.57 (43.41)     2:07.19 (43.62)     2:47.87 (40.68)
 27 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:48.75        
                  39.51     1:21.15 (41.64)     2:04.90 (43.75)     2:48.75 (43.85)
 28 Vedovino, Catherin  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:05.00    2:59.59        
                  41.25     1:25.35 (44.10)     2:12.92 (47.57)     2:59.59 (46.67)
 29 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              3:19.61    3:05.21        
                  43.76     1:33.00 (49.24)   3:05.31 (1:32.31)         3:05.21 ( )
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:09.94    1:10.48         20  
                  33.49     1:10.48 (36.99)                                        
  2 Zucco, Rachel A     14 TAC-NJ               1:09.61    1:13.05         17  
                  34.41     1:13.05 (38.64)                                        
  3 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.27    1:15.25         16  
                  35.61     1:15.25 (39.64)                                        
  4 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               1:17.18    1:16.05         15  
                  35.26     1:16.05 (40.79)                                        
  5 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:17.33    1:16.76         14  
                  36.74     1:16.76 (40.02)                                        
  6 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:18.39         13  
                  37.17     1:18.39 (41.22)                                        
  7 Browne, Sophie L    13 EAST-MR              1:17.62    1:18.59         12  
                  37.61     1:18.59 (40.98)                                        
  8 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              1:23.14    1:20.03         11  
                  37.38     1:20.03 (42.65)                                        
  9 Yeung, Maggie P     13 Twisters-MR          1:24.28    1:21.39          9  
                  38.86     1:21.39 (42.53)                                        
 10 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:21.89    1:21.53          7  
                  39.21     1:21.53 (42.32)                                        
 11 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.87    1:21.67          6  
                  39.72     1:21.67 (41.95)                                        
 12 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               1:25.00    1:22.35          5  
                  38.82     1:22.35 (43.53)                                        
 13 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               1:23.46    1:22.64          4  
                  39.74     1:22.64 (42.90)                                        
 14 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             1:22.33    1:22.74          3  
                  38.83     1:22.74 (43.91)                                        
 15 Peters, Allison R   13 TAC-NJ               1:26.29    1:23.18          2  
                  39.23     1:23.18 (43.95)                                        
 16 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 Unattached-MR        1:19.43    1:23.98          1  
                  39.99     1:23.98 (43.99)                                        
 17 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.40    1:24.20        
                  40.02     1:24.20 (44.18)                                        
 18 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               1:25.31    1:24.45        
                  39.84     1:24.45 (44.61)                                        
 19 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:24.65        
                  41.41     1:24.65 (43.24)                                        
 20 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.97    1:25.10        
                  40.22     1:25.10 (44.88)                                        
 21 Boccia, Lindsay M   13 WAC-MR               1:21.10    1:25.39        
                  40.75     1:25.39 (44.64)                                        
 22 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               1:31.51    1:25.81        
                  41.00     1:25.81 (44.81)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Claire E   14 EAST-MR              1:31.24    1:26.66        
                  41.28     1:26.66 (45.38)                                        
 24 Felder, Samantha R  13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:28.61        
                  41.60     1:28.61 (47.01)                                        
 25 Nunez, Ana          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.21    1:28.97        
                  42.67     1:28.97 (46.30)                                        
 26 Terhune, Sarah A    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.37    1:31.49        
                  43.24     1:31.49 (48.25)                                        
 27 Gray, Megan M       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:39.10    1:32.13        
                  44.12     1:32.13 (48.01)                                        
 28 Bennett, Caroline   14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:33.36    1:33.55        
                  43.66     1:33.55 (49.89)                                        
 29 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          1:31.96    1:34.24        
                  44.52     1:34.24 (49.72)                                        
 30 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               1:35.64    1:35.09        
                  45.35     1:35.09 (49.74)                                        
 31 Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR              1:34.91    1:35.62        
                  45.19     1:35.62 (50.43)                                        
 32 Feehan, Katherine   13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:45.46        
                  48.91     1:45.46 (56.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:29.61    2:31.99         20  
                  34.69     1:12.90 (38.21)     1:52.88 (39.98)     2:31.99 (39.11)
  2 Olivieri, Maya L    13 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:34.94         17  
                  35.42     1:15.13 (39.71)     1:55.60 (40.47)     2:34.94 (39.34)
  3 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               2:37.72    2:39.48         16  
                  36.53     1:17.02 (40.49)     1:58.14 (41.12)     2:39.48 (41.34)
  4 Browne, Sophie L    13 EAST-MR              2:42.08    2:43.56         15  
                  38.33     1:19.74 (41.41)     1:58.73 (38.99)     2:43.56 (44.83)
  5 Flower, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:34.22    2:44.63         14  
                  38.40     1:20.21 (41.81)     2:02.55 (42.34)     2:44.63 (42.08)
  6 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:46.64    2:45.67         13  
                  37.91     1:19.52 (41.61)     2:02.44 (42.92)     2:45.67 (43.23)
  7 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               2:42.88    2:47.80         12  
                  36.81     1:19.67 (42.86)     2:03.93 (44.26)     2:47.80 (43.87)
  8 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:48.31    2:53.29         11  
                  39.54     1:23.64 (44.10)     2:08.96 (45.32)     2:53.29 (44.33)
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:50.93    2:56.91          9  
                  39.85     1:24.64 (44.79)     2:10.59 (45.95)     2:56.91 (46.32)
 10 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:48.59    2:58.03          7  
                  42.83     1:30.62 (47.79)     2:15.01 (44.39)     2:58.03 (43.02)
 11 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:58.07    2:58.89          6  
                  41.96     1:27.76 (45.80)     2:13.54 (45.78)     2:58.89 (45.35)
 12 Liu, Rebecca        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:05.00    3:00.56          5  
                  42.47     1:30.41 (47.94)     2:16.64 (46.23)     3:00.56 (43.92)
 13 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:09.00          4  
                  41.68     1:29.88 (48.20)     2:20.65 (50.77)     3:09.00 (48.35)
 14 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:15.00    3:10.17          3  
                  44.24     1:34.67 (50.43)     2:22.37 (47.70)     3:10.17 (47.80)
 15 Cahill, Niamh       13 NJW-NJ               3:11.14    3:13.95          2  
                  42.46     1:33.04 (50.58)     2:23.38 (50.34)     3:13.95 (50.57)
 16 Denny, Sarah I      14 NJW-NJ               3:20.73    3:26.82          1  
                  46.28     1:38.36 (52.08)     2:33.77 (55.41)     3:26.82 (53.05)
 -- Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            3:15.77         DQ        
                  39.00     1:23.44 (44.44)     2:07.77 (44.33)          DQ (43.94)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.71      59.61         20  
                  28.02       59.61 (31.59)                                        
  2 Carter, Jillian N   14 ZEUS-CT              1:01.37    1:02.74         17  
                  29.51     1:02.74 (33.23)                                        
  3 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               1:02.26    1:04.31         16  
                  29.75     1:04.31 (34.56)                                        
  4 Flower, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              1:01.59    1:05.50         15  
                  30.05     1:05.50 (35.45)                                        
  5 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          1:02.07    1:06.29         14  
                  30.80     1:06.29 (35.49)                                        
  6 Bach, Danielle M    13 NJW-NJ               1:21.19    1:08.85         13  
                  32.30     1:08.85 (36.55)                                        
  7 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              1:08.16    1:09.33         12  
                  32.40     1:09.33 (36.93)                                        
  8 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:08.65    1:09.79         11  
                  33.32     1:09.79 (36.47)                                        
  9 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              1:08.64    1:10.89          9  
                  33.40     1:10.89 (37.49)                                        
 10 Pear, Alex A        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.00    1:11.28          7  
                  33.36     1:11.28 (37.92)                                        
 11 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               1:11.33    1:11.70          6  
                  33.63     1:11.70 (38.07)                                        
 12 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.18    1:11.97          5  
                  34.24     1:11.97 (37.73)                                        
 13 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:12.73          4  
                  33.77     1:12.73 (38.96)                                        
 14 Katchis, Alexandra  14 EAST-MR              1:10.49    1:13.90          3  
                  34.82     1:13.90 (39.08)                                        
 15 Ciriello, Kerri A   13 Unattached-MR        1:12.75    1:15.26          2  
                  35.12     1:15.26 (40.14)                                        
 16 Zambrano, Jen M     14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:13.84    1:17.35          1  
                  36.23     1:17.35 (41.12)                                        
 17 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              1:16.69    1:20.50        
                  37.36     1:20.50 (43.14)                                        
 18 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             2:39.93    1:20.87        
                  36.81     1:20.87 (44.06)                                        
 19 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.33    1:22.34        
                  36.94     1:22.34 (45.40)                                        
 20 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.56    1:23.13        
                  34.72     1:23.13 (48.41)                                        
 21 Berglas, Mae D      13 EAST-MR              1:22.15    1:26.86        
                  37.76     1:26.86 (49.10)                                        
 22 Vedovino, Catherin  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00    1:28.21        
                  40.79     1:28.21 (47.42)                                        
 23 Terhune, Sarah A    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:43.20    1:30.59        
                  40.40     1:30.59 (50.19)                                        
 24 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.84        
                  46.57     1:44.84 (58.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:30.86    2:27.60         20  
                  33.75     1:11.85 (38.10)     1:49.95 (38.10)     2:27.60 (37.65)
  2 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.50    2:29.59         17  
                  31.68     1:08.68 (37.00)     1:48.08 (39.40)     2:29.59 (41.51)
  3 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:30.74         16  
                  32.84     1:10.68 (37.84)     1:50.78 (40.10)     2:30.74 (39.96)
  4 Ciriello, Kerri A   13 Unattached-MR        2:48.00    2:43.89         15  
                  36.03     1:17.09 (41.06)     2:00.73 (43.64)     2:43.89 (43.16)
  5 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:51.54    2:48.29         14  
                  35.81     1:18.86 (43.05)     2:04.39 (45.53)     2:48.29 (43.90)
  6 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:50.65    2:53.27         13  
                  36.92     1:20.43 (43.51)     2:07.26 (46.83)     2:53.27 (46.01)
  7 Leibovich, Sylvia   13 NY Sharks-MR         3:22.70    3:00.09         12  
                  37.50     1:24.58 (47.08)     2:13.05 (48.47)     3:00.09 (47.04)
  8 Howe, Mary E        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.00    3:03.24         11  
                  40.81     1:26.47 (45.66)   3:03.24 (1:36.77)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:11.60    2:14.01         20  
                  29.34     1:04.21 (34.87)     1:43.68 (39.47)     2:14.01 (30.33)
  2 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               2:18.54    2:20.15         17  
                  29.45     1:06.04 (36.59)     1:47.78 (41.74)     2:20.15 (32.37)
  3 Browne, Sophie L    13 EAST-MR              2:18.48    2:20.64         16  
                  31.76     1:08.04 (36.28)     1:48.99 (40.95)     2:20.64 (31.65)
  4 Olivieri, Maya L    13 EAST-MR              2:20.24    2:20.99         14.5
                  31.32     1:08.94 (37.62)     1:49.43 (40.49)     2:20.99 (31.56)
  4 Fazio, Casey M      13 NJW-NJ               2:29.76    2:20.99         14.5
                  31.26     1:08.39 (37.13)     1:49.75 (41.36)     2:20.99 (31.24)
  6 Flower, Lauren E    14 EAST-MR              2:21.29    2:21.24         13  
                  30.59     1:08.24 (37.65)     1:49.26 (41.02)     2:21.24 (31.98)
  7 Bailey, Lauren E    13 EAST-MR              2:20.81    2:21.46         12  
                  30.18     1:07.29 (37.11)     1:51.03 (43.74)     2:21.46 (30.43)
  8 Michalak, Agata     14 Twisters-MR          2:18.03    2:22.03         11  
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:48.83 (44.17)     2:22.03 (33.20)
  9 Carter, Jillian N   14 ZEUS-CT              2:20.72    2:24.35          9  
                  29.88     1:07.37 (37.49)     1:51.30 (43.93)     2:24.35 (33.05)
 10 Prokopowicz, Victo  13 Sharks-CT            2:24.64    2:25.71          7  
                  31.16     1:09.98 (38.82)     1:54.68 (44.70)     2:25.71 (31.03)
 11 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:30.10    2:26.70          6  
                  32.63     1:11.10 (38.47)     1:53.54 (42.44)     2:26.70 (33.16)
 12 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               2:25.62    2:27.24          5  
                  32.41     1:10.02 (37.61)     1:53.01 (42.99)     2:27.24 (34.23)
 13 Zucco, Rachel A     14 TAC-NJ               2:18.26    2:27.37          4  
                  31.36     1:09.99 (38.63)     1:52.49 (42.50)     2:27.37 (34.88)
 14 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:29.27    2:27.80          3  
                  31.80     1:08.01 (36.21)     1:52.50 (44.49)     2:27.80 (35.30)
 15 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              2:26.12    2:30.21          2  
                  31.98     1:09.38 (37.40)     1:29.94 (20.56)   2:30.21 (1:00.27)
 16 Dan, Megan          14 NJW-NJ               2:31.86    2:30.33          1  
                  33.88     1:10.98 (37.10)     1:56.16 (45.18)     2:30.33 (34.17)
 17 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               2:33.90    2:30.72        
                  33.31     1:11.15 (37.84)     1:56.43 (45.28)     2:30.72 (34.29)
 18 Toal, Shannon V     14 EAST-MR              2:31.08    2:31.31        
                  35.25     1:12.85 (37.60)     1:57.60 (44.75)     2:31.31 (33.71)
 19 Suzuka, Shieri      13 EAST-MR              2:29.24    2:32.45        
                  31.45     1:10.48 (39.03)     1:58.62 (48.14)     2:32.45 (33.83)
 20 Webber, Claire      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.29    2:32.62        
                  32.35     1:13.21 (40.86)     2:00.03 (46.82)     2:32.62 (32.59)
 21 Delnero, Julia R    13 TAC-NJ               2:32.10    2:33.77        
                  34.70     1:15.50 (40.80)     2:01.55 (46.05)     2:33.77 (32.22)
 22 Smith, Mollie M     13 EAST-MR              2:32.12    2:36.26        
                  34.91     1:17.28 (42.37)     2:00.48 (43.20)     2:36.26 (35.78)
 23 Southren, Brianna   13 UNNYS-MR             3:06.75    2:36.45        
                  34.60     1:12.92 (38.32)     1:59.50 (46.58)     2:36.45 (36.95)
 24 Bach, Danielle M    13 NJW-NJ               2:42.29    2:37.33        
                  33.14     1:14.28 (41.14)     2:03.04 (48.76)     2:37.33 (34.29)
 25 Latino, Danielle E  13 EAST-MR              2:42.15    2:38.19        
                  24.70     1:17.88 (53.18)     2:03.16 (45.28)     2:38.19 (35.03)
 26 Caparelli, Olivia   13 EAST-MR              2:40.00    2:38.43        
                  35.17     1:18.64 (43.47)     2:04.19 (45.55)     2:38.43 (34.24)
 27 Rubenstein, Allie   13 EAST-MR              2:33.95    2:39.47        
                  33.39     1:12.20 (38.81)     2:01.26 (49.06)     2:39.47 (38.21)
 28 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               2:45.36    2:40.45        
                  38.20     1:18.95 (40.75)     2:04.97 (46.02)     2:40.45 (35.48)
 29 Pear, Alex A        14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.00    2:41.05        
                  32.75     1:12.99 (40.24)     2:03.55 (50.56)     2:41.05 (37.50)
 30 Balunek, Ashley R   13 ZEUS-CT              2:38.99    2:41.57        
                  33.15     1:12.93 (39.78)     2:03.17 (50.24)     2:41.57 (38.40)
 31 Basmadjian, Sarah   13 NJW-NJ               2:42.09    2:43.51        
                  37.41     1:20.98 (43.57)     2:06.19 (45.21)     2:43.51 (37.32)
 32 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.23    2:43.52        
                  37.92     1:18.99 (41.07)     2:05.83 (46.84)     2:43.52 (37.69)
 33 Ike, Caroline H     13 Sharks-CT            2:39.98    2:44.99        
                  36.11     1:18.30 (42.19)     2:04.76 (46.46)     2:44.99 (40.23)
 34 Maloney, Erin C     13 WAC-MR               2:48.01    2:50.74        
                  38.62     1:19.46 (40.84)     2:13.96 (54.50)     2:50.74 (36.78)
 35 Decrem, Danielle H  14 EAST-MR              2:46.86    2:53.27        
                  38.41     1:25.31 (46.90)     2:20.44 (55.13)     2:53.27 (32.83)
 36 Barry, Meghan J     13 EAST-MR              2:58.35    2:54.66        
                  39.39     1:21.57 (42.18)     2:16.01 (54.44)     2:54.66 (38.65)
 37 Nagin, Hannah       14 UNNYS-MR             3:15.52    2:59.13        
                  39.78     1:27.48 (47.70)     2:21.32 (53.84)     2:59.13 (37.81)
 38 Terhune, Sarah A    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:59.67        
                  40.85     1:25.26 (44.41)     2:18.34 (53.08)     2:59.67 (41.33)
 39 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    3:00.45        
                  38.62     1:24.66 (46.04)     2:16.30 (51.64)     3:00.45 (44.15)
 40 Kamel, Rita S       13 Twisters-MR          3:18.67    3:12.19        
                  44.04     1:36.76 (52.72)     2:27.72 (50.96)     3:12.19 (44.47)
 -- Bastinck, Heather   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:49.41         DQ        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E   13 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.21     1:31.57 (45.36)     2:26.78 (55.21)          DQ (38.64)
 -- Cervone, Erin T     14 NJW-NJ               2:24.39         DQ        
                  32.21     1:09.96 (37.75)     1:53.25 (43.29)          DQ (32.57)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               4:42.63    4:44.15         20  
                  29.92     1:04.25 (34.33)     1:41.72 (37.47)     2:19.06 (37.34)
        3:00.70 (41.64)     3:41.90 (41.20)     4:13.98 (32.08)     4:44.15 (30.17)
  2 Browne, Sophie L    13 EAST-MR              5:00.09    4:55.34         17  
                  32.23     1:09.02 (36.79)     1:46.57 (37.55)     2:23.90 (37.33)
        3:06.73 (42.83)     3:49.68 (42.95)     4:22.92 (33.24)     4:55.34 (32.42)
  3 Fazio, Casey M      13 NJW-NJ               5:11.74    4:57.88         16  
                  27.29     1:09.26 (41.97)     1:46.94 (37.68)     2:24.81 (37.87)
        3:07.57 (42.76)     3:51.63 (44.06)     4:25.32 (33.69)     4:57.88 (32.56)
  4 Cervone, Erin T     14 NJW-NJ               5:02.50    5:00.50         15  
                  32.80     1:11.16 (38.36)     1:50.04 (38.88)     2:28.49 (38.45)
        3:12.60 (44.11)     3:57.15 (44.55)     4:29.62 (32.47)     5:00.50 (30.88)
  5 Hindman, Sloane S   14 TAC-NJ               4:56.92    5:01.44         14  
                  31.04     1:07.78 (36.74)     1:47.24 (39.46)     2:24.94 (37.70)
        3:08.88 (43.94)     3:52.36 (43.48)     4:27.87 (35.51)     5:01.44 (33.57)
  6 Poleway, Monica J   13 EAST-MR              5:07.47    5:03.32         13  
                  32.94     1:11.62 (38.68)     1:49.28 (37.66)     2:24.91 (35.63)
        3:10.31 (45.40)     3:56.69 (46.38)     4:30.02 (33.33)     5:03.32 (33.30)
  7 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               5:08.91    5:08.36         12  
                  33.15     1:13.75 (40.60)     1:52.38 (38.63)     2:31.53 (39.15)
        3:13.60 (42.07)     3:57.73 (44.13)     4:33.76 (36.03)     5:08.36 (34.60)
  8 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               5:14.14    5:17.35         11  
                  34.12     1:12.53 (38.41)     1:53.84 (41.31)     2:35.00 (41.16)
        3:19.25 (44.25)     4:04.77 (45.52)     4:41.20 (36.43)     5:17.35 (36.15)
  9 Haigney, Codi P     13 EAST-MR              5:09.51    5:18.25          9  
                  33.64     1:13.17 (39.53)     1:52.72 (39.55)     2:30.58 (37.86)
        3:19.87 (49.29)     4:09.54 (49.67)     4:43.97 (34.43)     5:18.25 (34.28)
 10 Degnan, Hayley F    13 NJW-NJ               5:56.89    5:30.02          7  
                  37.34     1:21.89 (44.55)     2:03.50 (41.61)     2:44.03 (40.53)
        3:30.84 (46.81)     4:18.84 (48.00)     4:55.09 (36.25)     5:30.02 (34.93)
 11 Pelligra, Anna C    13 TAC-NJ               5:34.17    5:41.65          6  
                  37.31     1:22.92 (45.61)     2:07.15 (44.23)     2:49.09 (41.94)
        3:40.06 (50.97)     4:29.24 (49.18)     5:06.15 (36.91)     5:41.65 (35.50)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR                24.88      25.67         20  
  2 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR                24.82      25.76         17  
  3 Seitz, Jenna E      16 TAC-NJ                 24.24      25.79         16  
  4 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR                26.25      25.94         15  
  5 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           26.01      26.03         14  
  6 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR                25.78      26.34         13  
  7 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR                24.95      26.56         12  
  8 Purdy, Deirdre E    16 EAST-MR                26.38      27.10         11  
  9 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR                25.62      27.11          9  
 10 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.65      27.17          7  
 11 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR                26.55      27.29          5.5
 11 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR                 26.54      27.29          5.5
 13 Krug, Lauren        16 TAC-NJ                 26.35      27.34          4  
 14 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR                 26.46      27.53          3  
 15 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ                 29.00      27.55          1.5
 15 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR                26.22      27.55          1.5
 17 Sykes, Sarah M      17 NJW-NJ                 27.28      27.59        
 18 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           27.36      27.66        
 19 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ                 27.04      27.67        
 20 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR                 27.23      27.78        
 21 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR                 26.43      27.81        
 22 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR                27.08      27.90        
 23 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR                28.21      28.01        
 24 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ         27.19      28.14        
 25 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR                27.79      28.15        
 26 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ                 28.10      28.18        
 27 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR                 26.68      28.24        
 28 DeSimone, Leslie M  23 NJW-NJ                 28.50      28.41        
 29 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR           27.79      28.42        
 30 Venice, Brittney C  15 NY Sharks-MR           27.91      28.64        
 31 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR                 27.69      28.77        
 32 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ                 28.52      28.80        
 33 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR                 28.61      28.82        
 34 Considine, Nicole   16 Bluestreaks-NJ         28.94      28.91        
 35 Ullery, Courtney    14 TAC-NJ                 27.68      28.93        
 36 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.83      29.13        
 37 Cuddy, Erin M       16 EAST-MR                27.38      29.25        
 38 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR                 28.91      29.33        
 39 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR                 29.09      29.44        
 40 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR                28.78      29.61        
 41 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 EAST-MR                29.85      29.78        
 42 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ                 29.24      29.89        
 43 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ         33.82      32.78        
 44 Boyadjian, Talin    16 NJW-NJ                 33.67      34.03        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna E      16 TAC-NJ                 52.72      55.18         20  
                  26.16       55.18 (29.02)                                        
  2 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR                54.83      55.35         17  
                  26.79       55.35 (28.56)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR                53.49      55.77         16  
                  26.89       55.77 (28.88)                                        
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR                53.94      56.16         15  
                  27.05       56.16 (29.11)                                        
  5 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.38      56.30         14  
                  27.26       56.30 (29.04)                                        
  6 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR                54.61      57.03         13  
                  27.31       57.03 (29.72)                                        
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR                55.57      57.23         12  
                  27.76       57.23 (29.47)                                        
  8 Ha, Kathryn C       16 EAST-MR                54.33      57.29         11  
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)                                        
  9 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.81      57.97          9  
                  27.78       57.97 (30.19)                                        
 10 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR                 57.05      58.34          7  
                  27.94       58.34 (30.40)                                        
 11 Purdy, Deirdre E    16 EAST-MR                58.87      58.96          6  
                  28.26       58.96 (30.70)                                        
 12 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR                 58.76      59.07          5  
                  28.52       59.07 (30.55)                                        
 13 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ                 58.04      59.27          4  
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)                                        
 14 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.09      59.36          3  
                  28.77       59.36 (30.59)                                        
 15 Krug, Lauren        16 TAC-NJ                 58.62      59.63          2  
                  28.62       59.63 (31.01)                                        
 16 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:00.31      59.86          1  
                   6.49       59.86 (53.37)                                        
 17 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR                57.54    1:00.00        
                  28.43     1:00.00 (31.57)                                        
 18 Sykes, Sarah M      17 NJW-NJ                 57.28    1:00.09        
                  29.14     1:00.09 (30.95)                                        
 19 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR                59.99    1:00.11        
                   6.30     1:00.11 (53.81)                                        
 20 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ                 57.67    1:00.18        
                  28.98     1:00.18 (31.20)                                        
 21 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR                 57.48    1:00.28        
                  28.94     1:00.28 (31.34)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 WAC-MR               1:00.47    1:00.33        
                  29.48     1:00.33 (30.85)                                        
 23 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR           59.76    1:00.38        
                  28.79     1:00.38 (31.59)                                        
 24 Wall, Abby          15 TAC-NJ               1:02.55    1:00.39        
                  28.79     1:00.39 (31.60)                                        
 25 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ                 58.73    1:00.49        
                  29.40     1:00.49 (31.09)                                        
 26 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               1:00.03    1:00.68        
                  29.48     1:00.68 (31.20)                                        
 27 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR                 58.76    1:00.76        
                  21.78     1:00.76 (38.98)                                        
 28 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR                59.01    1:00.79        
                  29.45     1:00.79 (31.34)                                        
 29 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.35    1:00.90        
                  29.13     1:00.90 (31.77)                                        
 30 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               1:04.09    1:00.96        
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)                                        
 30 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR                59.64    1:00.96        
                  13.17     1:00.96 (47.79)                                        
 32 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               1:01.32    1:01.74        
                  29.81     1:01.74 (31.93)                                        
 33 DiMaggio, Luci R    17 TAC-NJ               1:01.64    1:01.77        
                  29.89     1:01.77 (31.88)                                        
 34 McDonough, Maureen  17 WAC-MR                 56.61    1:01.85        
                  29.64     1:01.85 (32.21)                                        
 35 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               1:03.28    1:02.09        
                  30.11     1:02.09 (31.98)                                        
 36 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               1:05.19    1:02.38        
                  28.88     1:02.38 (33.50)                                        
 37 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               1:02.59    1:02.45        
                  29.81     1:02.45 (32.64)                                        
 38 Day, Courtney J     16 NJW-NJ                 59.04    1:02.51        
                   7.53     1:02.51 (54.98)                                        
 39 Venice, Brittney C  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:02.63        
                  29.70     1:02.63 (32.93)                                        
 40 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               1:01.64    1:03.20        
                  30.65     1:03.20 (32.55)                                        
 41 Ullery, Courtney    14 TAC-NJ               1:00.66    1:03.32        
                  30.29     1:03.32 (33.03)                                        
 42 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               1:03.33    1:03.34        
                  30.17     1:03.34 (33.17)                                        
 43 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               1:00.14    1:03.45        
                  30.10     1:03.45 (33.35)                                        
 44 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          1:04.21    1:03.61        
                  29.74     1:03.61 (33.87)                                        
 45 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:02.18    1:03.64        
                  29.94     1:03.64 (33.70)                                        
 46 Considine, Nicole   16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:03.40    1:04.58        
                  31.10     1:04.58 (33.48)                                        
 47 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:02.66    1:04.71        
                  30.47     1:04.71 (34.24)                                        
 48 DiMaggio, Dorea L   15 TAC-NJ               1:02.15    1:04.84        
                  31.18     1:04.84 (33.66)                                        
 49 Salort, Laura M     18 NJW-NJ               1:05.05    1:05.29        
                  31.14     1:05.29 (34.15)                                        
 50 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               1:06.03    1:05.52        
                  30.72     1:05.52 (34.80)                                        
 51 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 EAST-MR              1:05.41    1:05.74        
                  31.76     1:05.74 (33.98)                                        
 52 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.30    1:06.40        
                  31.83     1:06.40 (34.57)                                        
 53 Kalamaridis, Demet  17 NJW-NJ               1:16.07    1:16.16        
                  35.06     1:16.16 (41.10)                                        
 54 Boyadjian, Talin    16 NJW-NJ               1:12.42    1:17.38        
                  37.13     1:17.38 (40.25)                                        
 55 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Unattached-MR        1:18.00    1:18.84        
                  36.55     1:18.84 (42.29)                                        
 56 David, Hollie       11 WSSC-MR              1:22.50    1:19.35        
                  36.34     1:19.35 (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.36    1:59.01         20  
                  27.93       57.94 (30.01)     1:28.73 (30.79)     1:59.01 (30.28)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       16 EAST-MR              1:55.55    2:00.23         17  
                  28.25       55.06 (26.81)     1:28.95 (33.89)     2:00.23 (31.28)
  3 Seitz, Jenna E      16 TAC-NJ               1:55.67    2:00.85         16  
                  27.73       58.19 (30.46)     1:29.54 (31.35)     2:00.85 (31.31)
  4 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              1:56.45    2:03.18         15  
                  28.55       59.22 (30.67)     1:30.71 (31.49)     2:03.18 (32.47)
  5 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               2:06.60    2:04.62         14  
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)     1:33.08 (32.40)     2:04.62 (31.54)
  6 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               2:05.91    2:04.79         13  
                  29.17     1:00.63 (31.46)     1:32.71 (32.08)     2:04.79 (32.08)
  7 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               2:02.32    2:05.14         12  
                  28.42       59.26 (30.84)     1:31.78 (32.52)     2:05.14 (33.36)
  8 Day, Courtney J     16 NJW-NJ               1:58.44    2:06.79         11  
                                1:01.00 ( )     1:33.80 (32.80)     2:06.79 (32.99)
  9 Sykes, Sarah M      17 NJW-NJ               2:03.86    2:07.32          9  
                  29.68     1:00.13 (30.45)     1:34.88 (34.75)     2:07.32 (32.44)
 10 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               2:09.16    2:07.55          7  
                  29.80     1:02.28 (32.48)     1:35.82 (33.54)     2:07.55 (31.73)
 11 Zucco, Julia A      16 TAC-NJ               2:00.52    2:07.68          6  
                  28.90     1:00.83 (31.93)     1:34.37 (33.54)     2:07.68 (33.31)
 12 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 WAC-MR               2:08.79    2:07.88          5  
                  28.08     1:01.01 (32.93)     1:36.32 (35.31)     2:07.88 (31.56)
 13 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               2:09.61    2:08.03          4  
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)     1:34.95 (33.26)     2:08.03 (33.08)
 14 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.20    2:08.15          3  
                  29.86     1:02.78 (32.92)     1:36.20 (33.42)     2:08.15 (31.95)
 15 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:13.33    2:08.41          1.5
                  29.23     1:01.78 (32.55)     1:35.30 (33.52)     2:08.41 (33.11)
 15 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:05.39    2:08.41          1.5
                  29.92     1:02.60 (32.68)     1:35.75 (33.15)     2:08.41 (32.66)
 17 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              2:13.33    2:08.78        
                  29.98     1:02.50 (32.52)     1:35.87 (33.37)     2:08.78 (32.91)
 18 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          2:10.18    2:08.99        
                  29.03     1:01.23 (32.20)     1:34.94 (33.71)     2:08.99 (34.05)
 19 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:09.83        
                  28.29     1:00.43 (32.14)     1:34.96 (34.53)     2:09.83 (34.87)
 20 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.33    2:09.85        
                  29.43     1:02.35 (32.92)     1:36.57 (34.22)     2:09.85 (33.28)
 21 DiMaggio, Luci R    17 TAC-NJ               2:07.71    2:10.53        
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)     1:37.66 (33.66)     2:10.53 (32.87)
 22 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:20.50    2:11.07        
                  30.83     1:04.69 (33.86)     1:39.00 (34.31)     2:11.07 (32.07)
 22 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              2:09.57    2:11.07        
                  30.66     1:04.16 (33.50)     1:38.29 (34.13)     2:11.07 (32.78)
 24 Peters, Lindsay M   17 TAC-NJ               2:08.98    2:11.71        
                  29.78     1:02.66 (32.88)     1:37.01 (34.35)     2:11.71 (34.70)
 25 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.80    2:12.10        
                  29.83     1:03.38 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.61)     2:12.10 (34.11)
 26 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.52    2:12.51        
                  30.19       52.72 (22.53)     1:39.03 (46.31)     2:12.51 (33.48)
 27 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               2:10.89    2:12.71        
                  31.20     1:04.59 (33.39)     1:38.80 (34.21)     2:12.71 (33.91)
 28 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               2:14.76    2:13.46        
                  31.15     1:04.74 (33.59)     1:38.98 (34.24)     2:13.46 (34.48)
 29 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               2:07.34    2:14.06        
                  31.42     1:04.89 (33.47)     1:40.11 (35.22)     2:14.06 (33.95)
 30 Diaz, Kristina M    15 TAC-NJ               2:13.20    2:14.35        
                  31.08     1:04.52 (33.44)     1:39.80 (35.28)     2:14.35 (34.55)
 31 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 TAC-NJ               2:09.98    2:15.71        
                  30.92     1:05.04 (34.12)     1:40.34 (35.30)     2:15.71 (35.37)
 32 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               2:12.10    2:16.32        
                  30.65     1:05.23 (34.58)     1:41.20 (35.97)     2:16.32 (35.12)
 33 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               2:13.52    2:16.74        
                  31.00     1:05.40 (34.40)     1:41.49 (36.09)     2:16.74 (35.25)
 34 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               2:12.10    2:17.26        
                  30.42     1:04.70 (34.28)     1:40.68 (35.98)     2:17.26 (36.58)
 35 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.18    2:17.95        
                  31.94     1:07.10 (35.16)     1:43.24 (36.14)     2:17.95 (34.71)
 36 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:18.18    2:18.37        
                  31.71     1:06.39 (34.68)     1:42.52 (36.13)     2:18.37 (35.85)
 37 DiMaggio, Dorea L   15 TAC-NJ               2:14.53    2:18.45        
                  31.74     1:06.89 (35.15)     1:42.97 (36.08)     2:18.45 (35.48)
 38 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               2:17.97    2:19.72        
                  32.38     1:07.70 (35.32)     1:43.88 (36.18)     2:19.72 (35.84)
 39 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 EAST-MR              2:20.97    2:21.08        
                  32.07     1:08.17 (36.10)     1:33.77 (25.60)     2:21.08 (47.31)
 40 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               2:22.50    2:21.64        
                  33.02     1:09.70 (36.68)     1:46.30 (36.60)     2:21.64 (35.34)
 41 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:25.00    2:23.17        
                  32.82     1:09.00 (36.18)     1:46.62 (37.62)     2:23.17 (36.55)
 42 Ullery, Courtney    14 TAC-NJ               2:15.27    2:23.45        
                  32.26     1:08.51 (36.25)     1:45.90 (37.39)     2:23.45 (37.55)
 43 Ciriello, Colleen   15 Unattached-MR        2:23.36    2:24.31        
                  32.94     1:09.70 (36.76)     1:47.46 (37.76)     2:24.31 (36.85)
 44 Considine, Nicole   16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:26.07    2:24.45        
                  32.06     1:07.51 (35.45)     1:45.28 (37.77)     2:24.45 (39.17)
 45 Cummings, Chelsea   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:46.61    2:25.73        
                  32.89     1:10.42 (37.53)     1:49.40 (38.98)     2:25.73 (36.33)
 46 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:35.51    2:26.85        
                  33.41     1:11.89 (38.48)     1:50.86 (38.97)     2:26.85 (35.99)
 47 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              2:24.11    2:26.91        
                  32.91     1:09.23 (36.32)     1:48.03 (38.80)     2:26.91 (38.88)
 48 Lappas, Olivia      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.00    2:30.88        
                  22.31     1:13.92 (51.61)     1:52.78 (38.86)     2:30.88 (38.10)
 49 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:37.82    2:33.32        
                  36.12     1:15.72 (39.60)     1:55.25 (39.53)     2:33.32 (38.07)
 50 Ramsden, Sydney M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.39    2:34.26        
                  36.01     1:14.98 (38.97)     1:54.85 (39.87)     2:34.26 (39.41)
 51 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.05    2:47.53        
                  37.37     1:00.58 (23.21)     1:22.56 (21.98)   2:47.53 (1:24.97)
 52 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Unattached-MR        2:45.00    2:53.28        
                  37.91     1:23.17 (45.26)     2:09.19 (46.02)     2:53.28 (44.09)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               5:30.69    5:29.84         20  
                  30.54     1:02.85 (32.31)     1:35.78 (32.93)     2:09.26 (33.48)
        2:42.70 (33.44)     3:16.04 (33.34)     3:49.32 (33.28)     4:23.14 (33.82)
        4:56.82 (33.68)     5:29.84 (33.02)                                        
  2 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               5:35.33    5:31.78         17  
                  29.55     1:02.37 (32.82)     1:36.06 (33.69)     2:10.02 (33.96)
        2:44.29 (34.27)     3:18.67 (34.38)     3:52.67 (34.00)     4:26.42 (33.75)
        4:59.81 (33.39)     5:31.78 (31.97)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               5:31.37    5:32.12         16  
                  29.13     1:01.90 (32.77)     1:35.03 (33.13)     2:08.30 (33.27)
        2:42.04 (33.74)     3:16.31 (34.27)     3:50.70 (34.39)     4:25.24 (34.54)
        4:59.20 (33.96)     5:32.12 (32.92)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 WAC-MR               5:33.44    5:35.72         15  
                  30.69     1:03.08 (32.39)     1:36.23 (33.15)     2:09.87 (33.64)
        2:43.77 (33.90)     3:18.26 (34.49)     3:52.69 (34.43)     4:27.26 (34.57)
        5:01.74 (34.48)     5:35.72 (33.98)                                        
  5 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               5:42.32    5:37.29         14  
                  30.73     1:04.59 (33.86)     1:39.00 (34.41)     2:13.04 (34.04)
        2:47.42 (34.38)     3:21.74 (34.32)     3:55.98 (34.24)     4:30.28 (34.30)
        5:04.39 (34.11)     5:37.29 (32.90)                                        
  6 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              5:41.00    5:38.49         13  
                  30.99     1:05.09 (34.10)     1:40.21 (35.12)     2:14.77 (34.56)
        2:49.17 (34.40)     3:23.68 (34.51)     3:58.27 (34.59)     4:32.55 (34.28)
        5:06.05 (33.50)     5:38.49 (32.44)                                        
  7 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.50    5:39.82         12  
                   6.06       29.71 (23.65)     1:02.82 (33.11)   2:11.61 (1:08.79)
        2:46.09 (34.48)     3:21.05 (34.96)     3:55.89 (34.84)     4:30.94 (35.05)
        5:05.83 (34.89)     5:39.82 (33.99)                                        
  8 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:59.34    5:46.40         11  
                  30.68     1:05.06 (34.38)     1:40.34 (35.28)     2:15.04 (34.70)
        2:50.83 (35.79)     3:26.37 (35.54)     4:02.19 (35.82)     4:37.67 (35.48)
        5:13.40 (35.73)     5:46.40 (33.00)                                        
  9 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               5:55.43    5:49.15          9  
                  30.33     1:03.98 (33.65)     1:38.71 (34.73)     2:13.68 (34.97)
        2:49.31 (35.63)     3:25.17 (35.86)     4:01.24 (36.07)     4:37.84 (36.60)
        5:14.13 (36.29)     5:49.15 (35.02)                                        
 10 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               5:37.11    5:49.49          7  
                  31.61     1:05.01 (33.40)     1:39.86 (34.85)     2:15.43 (35.57)
        2:51.05 (35.62)     3:26.37 (35.32)     4:02.41 (36.04)     4:38.26 (35.85)
        5:14.31 (36.05)     5:49.49 (35.18)                                        
 11 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               5:58.40    5:51.22          6  
                  31.03     1:05.80 (34.77)     1:41.43 (35.63)     2:16.23 (34.80)
        2:52.78 (36.55)     3:28.40 (35.62)     4:04.71 (36.31)     4:40.89 (36.18)
        5:16.79 (35.90)     5:51.22 (34.43)                                        
 12 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               5:37.16    5:53.28          5  
                  30.84     1:05.27 (34.43)     1:40.43 (35.16)     2:16.94 (36.51)
        2:53.36 (36.42)     3:30.04 (36.68)     4:06.91 (36.87)     4:43.77 (36.86)
        5:19.85 (36.08)     5:53.28 (33.43)                                        
 13 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               5:40.98    5:55.27          4  
                  31.81     1:06.29 (34.48)     1:41.89 (35.60)     2:18.06 (36.17)
        2:54.89 (36.83)     3:31.25 (36.36)     4:07.62 (36.37)     4:43.88 (36.26)
        5:20.23 (36.35)     5:55.27 (35.04)                                        
 14 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:56.20    6:01.77          3  
                  33.38     1:09.24 (35.86)     1:45.66 (36.42)     2:22.26 (36.60)
        2:59.21 (36.95)     3:35.91 (36.70)     4:12.81 (36.90)     4:49.23 (36.42)
        5:26.08 (36.85)     6:01.77 (35.69)                                        
 15 Diaz, Kristina M    15 TAC-NJ               6:08.05    6:12.02          2  
                  33.27     1:09.72 (36.45)     1:46.94 (37.22)     2:24.42 (37.48)
        3:02.50 (38.08)     3:41.45 (38.95)     4:20.15 (38.70)     4:58.83 (38.68)
        5:37.19 (38.36)     6:12.02 (34.83)                                        
 16 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               5:59.67    6:13.20          1  
                  32.59     1:09.99 (37.40)     1:47.77 (37.78)     2:26.04 (38.27)
        3:04.18 (38.14)     3:42.41 (38.23)     4:20.56 (38.15)     4:59.23 (38.67)
        5:37.17 (37.94)     6:13.20 (36.03)                                        
 17 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         6:33.73    6:13.39        
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)     1:48.01 (37.99)     2:26.39 (38.38)
        3:05.21 (38.82)     3:44.48 (39.27)     4:22.89 (38.41)     5:01.08 (38.19)
        5:38.70 (37.62)     6:13.39 (34.69)                                        
 18 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               5:55.10    6:19.22        
                   8.36       33.24 (24.88)   1:47.83 (1:14.59)     2:25.84 (38.01)
        3:04.51 (38.67)     3:43.54 (39.03)     4:22.88 (39.34)     5:02.96 (40.08)
        5:41.92 (38.96)     6:19.22 (37.30)                                        
 19 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               6:36.71    6:25.27        
                  34.32     1:11.17 (36.85)     1:49.74 (38.57)     2:28.86 (39.12)
        3:08.42 (39.56)     3:48.61 (40.19)     4:28.82 (40.21)     5:08.59 (39.77)
        5:47.93 (39.34)     6:25.27 (37.34)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR              1:02.77    1:02.85         20  
                  30.52     1:02.85 (32.33)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               1:02.27    1:03.37         17  
                  30.67     1:03.37 (32.70)                                        
  3 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               1:02.20    1:03.61         16  
                  31.58     1:03.61 (32.03)                                        
  4 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              1:01.72    1:03.80         15  
                  30.96     1:03.80 (32.84)                                        
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              1:02.94    1:04.48         14  
                  31.08     1:04.48 (33.40)                                        
  6 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               1:05.00    1:04.55         13  
                  31.37     1:04.55 (33.18)                                        
  7 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              1:02.68    1:05.36         12  
                  31.90     1:05.36 (33.46)                                        
  8 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              1:06.91    1:05.94         10  
                  32.23     1:05.94 (33.71)                                        
  8 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               1:05.24    1:05.94         10  
                  31.49     1:05.94 (34.45)                                        
 10 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              1:06.49    1:06.50          7  
                  32.39     1:06.50 (34.11)                                        
 11 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.03    1:06.99          6  
                  32.32     1:06.99 (34.67)                                        
 12 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.30    1:07.07          5  
                  32.34     1:07.07 (34.73)                                        
 13 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:06.99    1:07.35          4  
                  33.20     1:07.35 (34.15)                                        
 14 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               1:06.41    1:07.98          3  
                  33.04     1:07.98 (34.94)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 WAC-MR               1:08.29    1:08.03          2  
                  33.65     1:08.03 (34.38)                                        
 16 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               1:05.74    1:08.94          1  
                  33.51     1:08.94 (35.43)                                        
 17 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.00    1:09.30        
                  33.62     1:09.30 (35.68)                                        
 18 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:09.00    1:09.35        
                  33.28     1:09.35 (36.07)                                        
 19 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 EAST-MR              1:09.19    1:09.78        
                  33.46     1:09.78 (36.32)                                        
 20 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               1:05.15    1:09.87        
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)                                        
 21 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               1:07.99    1:10.06        
                  33.15     1:10.06 (36.91)                                        
 22 Fulenwider, Alliso  15 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:10.24        
                  34.41     1:10.24 (35.83)                                        
 23 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:10.98    1:11.20        
                  34.68     1:11.20 (36.52)                                        
 24 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 TAC-NJ               1:07.72    1:11.23        
                  34.88     1:11.23 (36.35)                                        
 25 Considine, Nicole   16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.15    1:11.33        
                  35.12     1:11.33 (36.21)                                        
 26 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               1:06.70    1:12.44        
                  34.71     1:12.44 (37.73)                                        
 27 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               1:14.75    1:12.55        
                  35.53     1:12.55 (37.02)                                        
 28 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.07    1:12.81        
                  35.66     1:12.81 (37.15)                                        
 29 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              1:14.34    1:13.00        
                  35.24     1:13.00 (37.76)                                        
 30 Ullery, Courtney    14 TAC-NJ               1:16.39    1:14.84        
                  36.10     1:14.84 (38.74)                                        
 31 Diaz, Kristina M    15 TAC-NJ               1:12.76    1:15.56        
                  37.13     1:15.56 (38.43)                                        
 32 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               1:14.13    1:15.59        
                  36.65     1:15.59 (38.94)                                        
 33 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               1:12.10    1:16.78        
                  36.12     1:16.78 (40.66)                                        
 34 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              1:16.39    1:16.91        
                  36.90     1:16.91 (40.01)                                        
 35 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:18.73    1:17.20        
                  38.13     1:17.20 (39.07)                                        
 36 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:18.00        
                  37.07     1:18.00 (40.93)                                        
 37 Ferray, Shannon     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.11    1:18.12        
                  37.47     1:18.12 (40.65)                                        
 38 Ciriello, Colleen   15 Unattached-MR        1:12.00    1:19.08        
                  37.67     1:19.08 (41.41)                                        
 39 Ramsden, Sydney M   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.70    1:20.50        
                  40.77     1:20.50 (39.73)                                        
 40 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.30    1:33.42        
                  45.52     1:33.42 (47.90)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M  16 EAST-MR              2:11.08    2:10.71         20  
                  31.46     1:04.42 (32.96)     1:37.69 (33.27)     2:10.71 (33.02)
  2 Rogers, Stacey B    15 EAST-MR              2:08.35    2:14.06         17  
                  33.00     1:06.99 (33.99)     1:40.73 (33.74)     2:14.06 (33.33)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR              2:08.38    2:15.83         16  
                  32.07     1:05.93 (33.86)     1:40.40 (34.47)     2:15.83 (35.43)
  4 Ha, Kathryn C       16 EAST-MR              2:08.55    2:15.94         15  
                  32.23     1:06.55 (34.32)     1:41.22 (34.67)     2:15.94 (34.72)
  5 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               2:19.65    2:17.40         14  
                  33.13     1:07.92 (34.79)     1:42.78 (34.86)     2:17.40 (34.62)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR              2:14.27    2:18.02         13  
                  32.52     1:07.46 (34.94)     1:42.61 (35.15)     2:18.02 (35.41)
  7 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR              2:14.21    2:18.35         12  
                  32.73     1:07.35 (34.62)     1:42.83 (35.48)     2:18.35 (35.52)
  8 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               2:14.31    2:19.38         11  
                  32.53     1:07.33 (34.80)     1:43.24 (35.91)     2:19.38 (36.14)
  9 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               2:14.31    2:20.24          9  
                  34.59     1:09.93 (35.34)     1:46.50 (36.57)     2:20.24 (33.74)
 10 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              2:18.16    2:20.39          7  
                  33.86     1:09.23 (35.37)     1:44.81 (35.58)     2:20.39 (35.58)
 11 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              2:12.82    2:20.44          6  
                  33.47     1:08.59 (35.12)     1:44.45 (35.86)     2:20.44 (35.99)
 12 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               2:17.32    2:22.43          5  
                  32.46     1:08.87 (36.41)     1:46.48 (37.61)     2:22.43 (35.95)
 13 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.54    2:26.32          4  
                  34.85     1:12.07 (37.22)     1:49.99 (37.92)     2:26.32 (36.33)
 14 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:18.72    2:26.56          3  
                  33.99     1:11.18 (37.19)     1:49.11 (37.93)     2:26.56 (37.45)
 15 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 WAC-MR               2:25.85    2:26.89          2  
                  35.89     1:12.75 (36.86)     1:50.26 (37.51)     2:26.89 (36.63)
 16 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               2:18.71    2:27.21          1  
                  34.23     1:11.07 (36.84)     1:49.21 (38.14)     2:27.21 (38.00)
 17 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               2:22.73    2:28.86        
                  33.89     1:10.30 (36.41)     1:49.39 (39.09)     2:28.86 (39.47)
 18 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:16.00    2:28.87        
                  34.72     1:12.65 (37.93)     1:51.56 (38.91)     2:28.87 (37.31)
 19 Czulewicz, Stephan  12 ZEUS-CT              2:30.28    2:29.39        
                  35.71     1:13.76 (38.05)     1:52.47 (38.71)     2:29.39 (36.92)
 20 Cloud, Jaclyn A     11 Sharks-CT            2:36.44    2:29.69        
                  35.45     1:14.37 (38.92)     1:53.04 (38.67)     2:29.69 (36.65)
 21 Yu, Wynona K        11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:30.26        
                  35.78     1:13.94 (38.16)     1:52.92 (38.98)     2:30.26 (37.34)
 22 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:29.34    2:30.49        
                  35.76     1:14.15 (38.39)     1:52.81 (38.66)     2:30.49 (37.68)
 23 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               2:21.14    2:31.14        
                  34.97     1:13.00 (38.03)     1:52.26 (39.26)     2:31.14 (38.88)
 24 Wall, Abby          15 TAC-NJ               2:44.12    2:31.87        
                  35.18     1:13.47 (38.29)     1:53.40 (39.93)     2:31.87 (38.47)
 25 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               2:33.36    2:32.78        
                  36.97     1:15.56 (38.59)     1:54.49 (38.93)     2:32.78 (38.29)
 26 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              2:35.61    2:32.83        
                  36.27     1:15.35 (39.08)     1:54.40 (39.05)     2:32.83 (38.43)
 27 Venice, Brittney C  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.33    2:33.50        
                  36.44     1:15.45 (39.01)     1:54.00 (38.55)     2:33.50 (39.50)
 28 DeSimone, Leslie M  23 NJW-NJ               2:28.09    2:33.94        
                  35.56     1:14.68 (39.12)     1:54.70 (40.02)     2:33.94 (39.24)
 29 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               2:37.74    2:37.75        
                  36.26     1:16.02 (39.76)     1:57.82 (41.80)     2:37.75 (39.93)
 30 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:37.77    2:39.14        
                  36.59     1:16.90 (40.31)     1:58.59 (41.69)     2:39.14 (40.55)
 31 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               2:32.35    2:39.43        
                  37.63     1:18.05 (40.42)     1:58.69 (40.64)     2:39.43 (40.74)
 32 Lappas, Alexandra   16 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.72        
                  37.60     1:17.95 (40.35)     1:59.16 (41.21)     2:39.72 (40.56)
 33 Considine, Nicole   16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:41.78    2:40.09        
                                1:17.06 ( )     1:58.87 (41.81)     2:40.09 (41.22)
 34 Czulewicz, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              3:06.79    2:43.67        
                  39.00     1:20.96 (41.96)     2:02.62 (41.66)     2:43.67 (41.05)
 35 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:45.00    2:45.85        
                  39.15     1:21.81 (42.66)     2:04.93 (43.12)     2:45.85 (40.92)
 36 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               2:45.09    2:46.91        
                  37.56     1:19.65 (42.09)     2:03.50 (43.85)     2:46.91 (43.41)
 37 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              2:49.76    2:47.14        
                  39.48     1:21.04 (41.56)     2:04.49 (43.45)     2:47.14 (42.65)
 38 Ciriello, Colleen   15 Unattached-MR        2:35.00    2:49.56        
                  39.56     1:22.47 (42.91)     2:05.82 (43.35)     2:49.56 (43.74)
 39 Munoz, Veronica     12 ZEUS-CT              3:07.53    2:59.41        
 40 Kalamaridis, Demet  17 NJW-NJ               3:02.70    3:01.99        
                  39.66     1:25.33 (45.67)   3:01.99 (1:36.66)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          1:11.82    1:11.34         20  
                  34.05     1:11.34 (37.29)                                        
  2 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              1:07.56    1:11.51         17  
                  34.07     1:11.51 (37.44)                                        
  3 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.46    1:12.46         16  
                  34.26     1:12.46 (38.20)                                        
  4 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.91    1:13.05         15  
                  34.73     1:13.05 (38.32)                                        
  5 Zucco, Julia A      16 TAC-NJ               1:09.14    1:14.15         14  
                  34.72     1:14.15 (39.43)                                        
  6 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:16.70    1:14.23         13  
                  35.84     1:14.23 (38.39)                                        
  7 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               1:12.71    1:14.76         12  
                  35.18     1:14.76 (39.58)                                        
  8 DiMaggio, Luci R    17 TAC-NJ               1:10.10    1:15.48         11  
                  35.63     1:15.48 (39.85)                                        
  9 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.18    1:15.64          9  
                  35.65     1:15.64 (39.99)                                        
 10 Ha, Kathryn C       16 EAST-MR              1:16.38    1:15.94          7  
                  36.35     1:15.94 (39.59)                                        
 11 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              1:11.64    1:16.02          6  
                  35.46     1:16.02 (40.56)                                        
 12 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.97    1:16.55          5  
                  35.81     1:16.55 (40.74)                                        
 13 DiMaggio, Dorea L   15 TAC-NJ               1:11.06    1:16.59          4  
                  36.24     1:16.59 (40.35)                                        
 14 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:15.12    1:17.21          3  
                  36.45     1:17.21 (40.76)                                        
 15 Day, Courtney J     16 NJW-NJ               1:14.00    1:17.49          2  
                  36.56     1:17.49 (40.93)                                        
 16 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:19.89    1:17.69          1  
                  36.73     1:17.69 (40.96)                                        
 17 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR              1:18.55    1:17.71        
                  37.10     1:17.71 (40.61)                                        
 18 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:15.28    1:18.01        
                  37.31     1:18.01 (40.70)                                        
 19 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:18.14        
                  37.64     1:18.14 (40.50)                                        
 20 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               1:17.88    1:18.97        
                  37.52     1:18.97 (41.45)                                        
 21 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:20.03    1:19.48        
                  37.56     1:19.48 (41.92)                                        
 22 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               1:18.93    1:19.56        
                  38.19     1:19.56 (41.37)                                        
 23 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:20.00    1:19.58        
                  37.52     1:19.58 (42.06)                                        
 24 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               1:15.93    1:21.64        
                  39.00     1:21.64 (42.64)                                        
 25 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.28    1:22.03        
                  39.07     1:22.03 (42.96)                                        
 26 Mansfield, Ariel C  16 TAC-NJ               1:19.98    1:22.55        
                  38.56     1:22.55 (43.99)                                        
 27 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               1:22.08    1:22.89        
                  40.01     1:22.89 (42.88)                                        
 28 Cummings, Chelsea   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:25.91    1:24.04        
                  38.85     1:24.04 (45.19)                                        
 29 Moran, Meghan       13 TAC-NJ               1:13.30    1:24.44        
                  39.36     1:24.44 (45.08)                                        
 30 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               1:20.10    1:26.01        
                  41.71     1:26.01 (44.30)                                        
 31 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               1:27.52    1:26.70        
                  41.59     1:26.70 (45.11)                                        
 32 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               1:28.37    1:26.85        
                  41.16     1:26.85 (45.69)                                        
 33 Ciriello, Colleen   15 Unattached-MR        1:25.21    1:27.88        
                  41.96     1:27.88 (45.92)                                        
 34 Ferray, Shannon     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.43    1:28.68        
                  43.16     1:28.68 (45.52)                                        
 35 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.89    1:33.87        
 36 Cervera, Alessandr  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.45    1:37.91        
                  42.34     1:37.91 (55.57)                                        
 -- Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:26.80         DQ        
                  41.72          DQ (47.00)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Courtney  17 EAST-MR              2:23.86    2:33.45         20  
                  36.19     1:15.83 (39.64)     1:53.88 (38.05)     2:33.45 (39.57)
  2 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              2:27.98    2:33.67         17  
                  35.38     1:14.30 (38.92)     1:54.26 (39.96)     2:33.67 (39.41)
  3 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.67    2:35.07         16  
                  35.05     1:14.15 (39.10)     1:55.17 (41.02)     2:35.07 (39.90)
  4 Fulenwider, Meliss  12 EAST-MR              2:39.12    2:37.34         15  
                  34.92     1:14.19 (39.27)     1:54.97 (40.78)     2:37.34 (42.37)
  5 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              2:38.80    2:40.12         14  
                  36.25     1:17.07 (40.82)     1:58.51 (41.44)     2:40.12 (41.61)
  6 DiMaggio, Luci R    17 TAC-NJ               2:34.80    2:41.35         13  
                  36.28     1:17.40 (41.12)     1:59.22 (41.82)     2:41.35 (42.13)
  7 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.20    2:42.18         12  
                  34.95     1:16.05 (41.10)     1:59.29 (43.24)     2:42.18 (42.89)
  8 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:40.46    2:43.00         11  
                  37.73     1:18.35 (40.62)     2:00.59 (42.24)     2:43.00 (42.41)
  9 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               2:35.26    2:43.11          9  
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)     2:00.71 (42.41)     2:43.11 (42.40)
 10 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:39.10    2:44.98          7  
                  37.02     1:18.59 (41.57)     2:01.69 (43.10)     2:44.98 (43.29)
 11 Clark, Sam P        11 EAST-MR              2:50.09    2:46.47          6  
                  27.69     1:18.88 (51.19)     2:02.42 (43.54)     2:46.47 (44.05)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              2:38.96    2:46.93          5  
                  37.40     1:19.74 (42.34)     2:03.31 (43.57)     2:46.93 (43.62)
 13 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              2:39.52    2:49.37          4  
                  38.58     1:21.11 (42.53)     2:05.10 (43.99)     2:49.37 (44.27)
 14 Salort, Laura M     18 NJW-NJ               2:56.29    2:50.03          3  
                  37.93     1:20.69 (42.76)     2:04.88 (44.19)     2:50.03 (45.15)
 15 DiMaggio, Dorea L   15 TAC-NJ               2:34.34    2:50.47          2  
                  37.71     1:21.17 (43.46)     2:05.42 (44.25)     2:50.47 (45.05)
 16 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               2:47.95    2:50.91          1  
                  38.01     1:21.21 (43.20)     2:05.12 (43.91)     2:50.91 (45.79)
 17 Burchell, Carlye A  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:50.54    2:51.53        
                  38.54     1:22.28 (43.74)     2:07.31 (45.03)     2:51.53 (44.22)
 18 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               2:43.90    2:51.61        
                  39.30     1:22.64 (43.34)     2:06.74 (44.10)     2:51.61 (44.87)
 19 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               2:51.53    2:51.77        
                  38.98     1:22.95 (43.97)     2:07.86 (44.91)     2:51.77 (43.91)
 20 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               2:50.25    2:51.98        
                  38.99     1:22.92 (43.93)     2:07.60 (44.68)     2:51.98 (44.38)
 21 LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              3:23.56    3:00.19        
                  42.16     1:29.05 (46.89)     2:14.99 (45.94)     3:00.19 (45.20)
 22 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.04    3:02.29        
                  42.70     1:03.24 (20.54)     1:25.61 (22.37)   3:02.29 (1:36.68)
 23 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               2:57.20    3:02.72        
                  40.57     1:27.11 (46.54)     2:14.80 (47.69)     3:02.72 (47.92)
 24 Ciriello, Colleen   15 Unattached-MR        3:02.00    3:03.04        
                  42.38     1:28.92 (46.54)     2:16.45 (47.53)     3:03.04 (46.59)
 25 Kleinfeld, Ilana    12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:10.65    3:05.17        
                  42.99     1:30.52 (47.53)     2:18.98 (48.46)     3:05.17 (46.19)
 26 Giostra, Lindsey M  12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:06.30    3:06.28        
                  43.43     1:29.99 (46.56)     2:18.86 (48.87)     3:06.28 (47.42)
 27 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Unattached-MR        3:20.00    3:06.80        
                  42.34     1:30.19 (47.85)     2:19.33 (49.14)     3:06.80 (47.47)
 28 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 EAST-MR              3:10.71    3:08.09        
                  42.19     1:30.02 (47.83)     2:19.44 (49.42)     3:08.09 (48.65)
 29 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               3:09.62    3:08.20        
                  42.63     1:31.14 (48.51)     2:21.08 (49.94)     3:08.20 (47.12)
 30 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:16.55    3:19.41        
                  44.59     1:35.75 (51.16)     2:27.96 (52.21)     3:19.41 (51.45)
 31 Ceci, Annamaria     11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:50.81        
                  53.44     1:53.43 (59.99)   2:54.89 (1:01.46)     3:50.81 (55.92)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seitz, Jenna E      16 TAC-NJ                 57.29    1:00.32         20  
                  28.17     1:00.32 (32.15)                                        
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       16 EAST-MR                57.76    1:00.54         17  
                  28.61     1:00.54 (31.93)                                        
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR                57.47    1:00.63         16  
                  28.91     1:00.63 (31.72)                                        
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              1:00.18    1:03.18         15  
                  29.72     1:03.18 (33.46)                                        
  5 Alejandro, Tricia   18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.29    1:03.64         14  
                  30.02     1:03.64 (33.62)                                        
  6 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:04.14         13  
                  28.31     1:04.14 (35.83)                                        
  7 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:04.29         12  
                  30.15     1:04.29 (34.14)                                        
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna   16 Twisters-MR          1:07.91    1:04.81         11  
                  30.39     1:04.81 (34.42)                                        
  9 Hunter, Claire M    15 EAST-MR              1:01.51    1:05.41          9  
                  30.22     1:05.41 (35.19)                                        
 10 Vallone, Ashley S   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.17    1:05.86          7  
                  30.33     1:05.86 (35.53)                                        
 11 Peters, Lindsay M   17 TAC-NJ               1:04.76    1:06.91          6  
                  30.93     1:06.91 (35.98)                                        
 12 Shannon, Caroline   17 EAST-MR              1:11.84    1:07.10          5  
                  32.29     1:07.10 (34.81)                                        
 13 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               1:03.54    1:07.15          4  
                  31.19     1:07.15 (35.96)                                        
 14 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               1:06.11    1:07.17          3  
                  31.27     1:07.17 (35.90)                                        
 15 Ginsberg, Ariel E   15 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:07.37          2  
                  31.60     1:07.37 (35.77)                                        
 16 Sykes, Sarah M      17 NJW-NJ               1:06.78    1:07.71          1  
                  31.69     1:07.71 (36.02)                                        
 17 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:07.17    1:07.82        
                  31.53     1:07.82 (36.29)                                        
 18 Day, Courtney J     16 NJW-NJ               1:01.90    1:08.12        
                  32.07     1:08.12 (36.05)                                        
 19 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:05.84    1:08.71        
                  32.10     1:08.71 (36.61)                                        
 20 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               1:05.71    1:09.11        
                  31.84     1:09.11 (37.27)                                        
 21 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               1:11.26    1:09.90        
                  33.33     1:09.90 (36.57)                                        
 22 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               1:07.60    1:09.93        
                  31.60     1:09.93 (38.33)                                        
 23 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR                   NT    1:10.29        
                  31.70     1:10.29 (38.59)                                        
 24 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               1:05.75    1:10.72        
                  32.73     1:10.72 (37.99)                                        
 25 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 EAST-MR              1:11.01    1:11.05        
                  33.19     1:11.05 (37.86)                                        
 26 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.79    1:11.17        
                  33.06     1:11.17 (38.11)                                        
 27 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               1:10.19    1:11.26        
                  32.68     1:11.26 (38.58)                                        
 28 Ullery, Courtney    14 TAC-NJ               1:08.16    1:11.67        
                  33.56     1:11.67 (38.11)                                        
 29 Considine, Nicole   16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.08    1:12.10        
                  21.78     1:12.10 (50.32)                                        
 30 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               1:10.85    1:12.27        
                  32.83     1:12.27 (39.44)                                        
 31 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               1:15.19    1:12.55        
                  32.48     1:12.55 (40.07)                                        
 32 Lewis, Kamara A     15 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:12.63        
                  32.92     1:12.63 (39.71)                                        
 33 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              1:08.67    1:13.59        
                  34.59     1:13.59 (39.00)                                        
 34 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               1:15.19    1:15.17        
                  33.52     1:15.17 (41.65)                                        
 35 Cummings, Chelsea   15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:22.95    1:15.53        
                  34.41     1:15.53 (41.12)                                        
 36 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:14.46    1:15.77        
                  33.84     1:15.77 (41.93)                                        
 37 Georgescu, Mary A   16 Twisters-MR          1:13.95    1:17.87        
                  34.47     1:17.87 (43.40)                                        
 38 Ferray, Shannon     15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:17.92    1:18.69        
                  34.26     1:18.69 (44.43)                                        
 -- Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               1:21.59         DQ        
                  35.00          DQ (41.65)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.06    2:07.33         20  
                  29.23     1:01.31 (32.08)     1:34.08 (32.77)     2:07.33 (33.25)
  2 Ha, Kathryn C       16 EAST-MR              2:07.70    2:11.26         17  
                  29.11     1:02.49 (33.38)     1:36.60 (34.11)     2:11.26 (34.66)
  3 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              2:05.84    2:14.83         16  
                  29.96     1:03.28 (33.32)     1:38.02 (34.74)     2:14.83 (36.81)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica   16 EAST-MR              2:10.99    2:15.42         15  
                  30.60     1:04.59 (33.99)     1:40.16 (35.57)     2:15.42 (35.26)
  5 Seitz, Jenna E      16 TAC-NJ               2:10.53    2:15.48         14  
                  28.80     1:02.08 (33.28)     1:38.03 (35.95)     2:15.48 (37.45)
  6 Panzarino, Alexand  15 EAST-MR              2:11.85    2:16.68         13  
                  30.03     1:04.18 (34.15)     1:39.86 (35.68)     2:16.68 (36.82)
  7 Rogers, Stacey B    15 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:17.26         12  
                  31.77     1:07.47 (35.70)     1:42.83 (35.36)     2:17.26 (34.43)
  8 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              2:10.91    2:17.45         11  
                  29.79     1:04.70 (34.91)     1:40.99 (36.29)     2:17.45 (36.46)
  9 Rakoczy, Margaret   17 EAST-MR              2:11.55    2:20.01          9  
                  31.54     1:06.59 (35.05)     1:42.86 (36.27)     2:20.01 (37.15)
 10 D'Arcy, Maggie L    15 EAST-MR              2:23.52    2:23.34          7  
                  31.72     1:07.88 (36.16)     1:45.20 (37.32)     2:23.34 (38.14)
 11 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:29.80    2:24.09          6  
                  32.79     1:09.11 (36.32)     1:46.58 (37.47)     2:24.09 (37.51)
 12 Gavin, Kara C       14 WAC-MR               2:33.73    2:29.62          5  
                  34.22     1:13.33 (39.11)     1:52.65 (39.32)     2:29.62 (36.97)
 13 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR              2:33.13    2:30.09          4  
                  31.44     1:08.54 (37.10)     1:48.48 (39.94)     2:30.09 (41.61)
 14 Day, Courtney J     16 NJW-NJ               2:11.41    2:31.05          3  
                  33.25     1:11.44 (38.19)     1:51.03 (39.59)     2:31.05 (40.02)
 15 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              2:27.60    2:31.53          2  
                  33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)     1:51.53 (40.00)     2:31.53 (40.00)
 16 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               2:37.47    2:33.56          1  
                  32.17     1:10.23 (38.06)     1:52.20 (41.97)     2:33.56 (41.36)
 17 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               2:22.14    2:33.86        
                  33.91     1:12.71 (38.80)     1:53.06 (40.35)     2:33.86 (40.80)
 18 Cuddy, Erin M       16 EAST-MR              2:25.44    2:36.91        
                  34.06     1:13.92 (39.86)     1:55.52 (41.60)     2:36.91 (41.39)
 19 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:32.33    2:38.46        
                  35.73     1:15.75 (40.02)     1:57.10 (41.35)     2:38.46 (41.36)
 20 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              2:51.37    2:41.56        
                  34.27     1:16.53 (42.26)     1:59.66 (43.13)     2:41.56 (41.90)
 21 Geissler, Kim       14 WAC-MR               2:47.65    2:47.55        
                  34.47     1:17.49 (43.02)     2:02.32 (44.83)     2:47.55 (45.23)
 22 Susz, Gaby V        11 EAST-MR                   NT    2:49.55        
                  35.99     1:18.78 (42.79)     2:04.65 (45.87)     2:49.55 (44.90)
 23 Nazzaro, Breanna N  11 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:10.00    2:50.97        
                  36.60     1:19.51 (42.91)     2:04.52 (45.01)     2:50.97 (46.45)
 24 Stokes, Taylor M    12 ZEUS-CT              3:06.28    3:00.13        
                  32.86     1:21.30 (48.44)     2:08.76 (47.46)     3:00.13 (51.37)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.89    2:12.89         20  
                  28.96     1:03.82 (34.86)     1:43.12 (39.30)     2:12.89 (29.77)
  2 Rogers, Stacey B    15 EAST-MR              2:11.29    2:15.66         17  
                  24.92       52.66 (27.74)     1:44.50 (51.84)     2:15.66 (31.16)
  3 Suzuka, Yuka        16 EAST-MR              2:15.10    2:17.13         16  
                  29.60     1:03.88 (34.28)     1:45.59 (41.71)     2:17.13 (31.54)
  4 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    2:18.80         15  
                  29.93     1:05.78 (35.85)     1:47.04 (41.26)     2:18.80 (31.76)
  5 Marynowski, Ryan M  16 EAST-MR              2:12.34    2:20.87         14  
                  29.37     1:05.37 (36.00)     1:47.61 (42.24)     2:20.87 (33.26)
  6 Palais, Liz S       17 EAST-MR              2:20.96    2:22.04         13  
                  25.83       53.61 (27.78)     1:30.04 (36.43)     2:22.04 (52.00)
  7 Hogan, Michelle M   15 EAST-MR              2:16.94    2:22.48         12  
                  21.09     1:04.70 (43.61)     1:50.85 (46.15)     2:22.48 (31.63)
  8 Sweeney, Breanne    17 WAC-MR               2:23.56    2:23.81         11  
                  31.27     1:06.06 (34.79)     1:50.89 (44.83)     2:23.81 (32.92)
  9 Coniglio, Andrea M  15 NJW-NJ               2:21.33    2:24.07          9  
                  32.55     1:08.33 (35.78)     1:52.07 (43.74)     2:24.07 (32.00)
 10 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.54    2:24.27          7  
                  30.56     1:08.36 (37.80)     1:51.56 (43.20)     2:24.27 (32.71)
 11 Day, Courtney J     16 NJW-NJ               2:19.94    2:25.05          6  
                  31.12     1:08.80 (37.68)     1:51.09 (42.29)     2:25.05 (33.96)
 12 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.21    2:25.21          5  
                  31.52     1:09.25 (37.73)     1:51.88 (42.63)     2:25.21 (33.33)
 13 DelNero, Nicole A   15 TAC-NJ               2:18.22    2:25.82          4  
                  30.56     1:08.41 (37.85)     1:52.54 (44.13)     2:25.82 (33.28)
 14 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:23.02    2:26.20          3  
                  31.08     1:09.45 (38.37)     1:51.84 (42.39)     2:26.20 (34.36)
 15 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.41    2:27.27          2  
                  32.87     1:09.09 (36.22)     1:54.23 (45.14)     2:27.27 (33.04)
 16 Cantwell, Danielle  15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:23.10    2:27.58          1  
                  31.05     1:08.39 (37.34)     1:53.47 (45.08)     2:27.58 (34.11)
 17 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:22.84    2:27.70        
                  33.02     1:09.75 (36.73)     1:53.68 (43.93)     2:27.70 (34.02)
 18 Sykes, Sarah M      17 NJW-NJ               2:26.17    2:27.84        
                  32.05     1:10.64 (38.59)     1:55.37 (44.73)     2:27.84 (32.47)
 19 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               2:26.98    2:28.32        
                  32.96     1:11.89 (38.93)     1:42.34 (30.45)     2:28.32 (45.98)
 20 Tobin, Casey L      15 EAST-MR              2:20.88    2:28.38        
                  31.27     1:09.34 (38.07)     1:54.16 (44.82)     2:28.38 (34.22)
 21 Krug, Lauren        16 TAC-NJ               2:27.66    2:29.03        
                  31.98     1:10.70 (38.72)     1:55.98 (45.28)     2:29.03 (33.05)
 22 DiMaggio, Luci R    17 TAC-NJ               2:29.24    2:29.22        
                  32.70     1:14.90 (42.20)     1:55.14 (40.24)     2:29.22 (34.08)
 23 Maloney, Caitlin    17 WAC-MR               2:27.11    2:29.51        
                  31.60     1:09.28 (37.68)     1:55.01 (45.73)     2:29.51 (34.50)
 24 O'Brien, Kaitlin    15 WAC-MR               2:30.04    2:29.98        
                  21.33     1:04.60 (43.27)     1:51.28 (46.68)     2:29.98 (38.70)
 25 Sepe, Lauren K      15 EAST-MR              2:24.52    2:30.07        
                  30.45     1:08.89 (38.44)     1:55.54 (46.65)     2:30.07 (34.53)
 26 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              2:26.53    2:30.59        
                  33.95     1:13.63 (39.68)     1:58.25 (44.62)     2:30.59 (32.34)
 27 Smith, Nicole       15 TAC-NJ               2:25.95    2:30.82        
                  34.17     1:13.20 (39.03)     1:57.43 (44.23)     2:30.82 (33.39)
 27 Kadala, Kristyn E   15 EAST-MR              2:23.22    2:30.82        
                  32.04     1:11.34 (39.30)     1:55.58 (44.24)     2:30.82 (35.24)
 29 Purdy, Deirdre E    16 EAST-MR              2:25.11    2:31.13        
                  31.32     1:10.22 (38.90)     1:56.53 (46.31)     2:31.13 (34.60)
 30 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:27.32    2:31.24        
                  33.32     1:12.18 (38.86)     1:55.73 (43.55)     2:31.24 (35.51)
 31 Naumchevski, Steph  16 NJW-NJ               2:30.29    2:31.88        
                  33.13     1:14.11 (40.98)     2:00.95 (46.84)     2:31.88 (30.93)
 32 Czulewicz, Stephan  12 ZEUS-CT              2:31.05    2:32.02        
                  35.00     1:13.20 (38.20)     1:59.12 (45.92)     2:32.02 (32.90)
 33 Ryan, Mary C        17 WAC-MR               2:30.60    2:32.25        
                  34.47     1:10.34 (35.87)     1:57.40 (47.06)     2:32.25 (34.85)
 34 Leary, Tanita A     12 EAST-MR              2:38.92    2:32.47        
                  32.09     1:10.56 (38.47)     1:56.68 (46.12)     2:32.47 (35.79)
 35 Salort, Laura M     18 NJW-NJ               2:30.19    2:32.94        
                  31.97     1:11.66 (39.69)     1:55.32 (43.66)     2:32.94 (37.62)
 36 Cuddy, Erin M       16 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:33.35        
                  32.77     1:11.60 (38.83)     1:59.22 (47.62)     2:33.35 (34.13)
 37 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               2:31.62    2:33.39        
                  31.12     1:10.92 (39.80)     1:57.20 (46.28)     2:33.39 (36.19)
 38 Lane, Kristin M     12 EAST-MR              2:34.38    2:33.58        
                  30.90     1:13.04 (42.14)     1:51.19 (38.15)     2:33.58 (42.39)
 39 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               2:35.61    2:33.92        
                  32.72     1:10.87 (38.15)     1:58.51 (47.64)     2:33.92 (35.41)
 40 Fama, Gabriella     15 NJW-NJ               2:39.91    2:34.19        
                  34.42     1:14.56 (40.14)     1:58.70 (44.14)     2:34.19 (35.49)
 41 Caputo, Krista      14 WAC-MR               2:33.13    2:35.45        
                  35.07     1:15.68 (40.61)     2:02.92 (47.24)     2:35.45 (32.53)
 42 Basmadjian, Maud L  16 NJW-NJ               2:35.38    2:37.41        
                  34.30     1:15.85 (41.55)     1:59.44 (43.59)     2:37.41 (37.97)
 43 DeSimone, Leslie M  23 NJW-NJ               2:28.29    2:37.58        
                  32.98     1:12.03 (39.05)     2:00.54 (48.51)     2:37.58 (37.04)
 44 Ullery, Courtney    14 TAC-NJ               2:42.26    2:37.68        
                  33.90     1:14.63 (40.73)     2:02.55 (47.92)     2:37.68 (35.13)
 45 Castellano, Gabrie  14 WAC-MR               2:37.64    2:39.40        
                  37.20     1:16.80 (39.60)     2:04.86 (48.06)     2:39.40 (34.54)
 46 Kayal, Kassie L     16 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:44.67    2:40.89        
                  33.51     1:12.29 (38.78)     2:03.21 (50.92)     2:40.89 (37.68)
 47 Leung, Michelle     15 NJW-NJ               2:40.10    2:41.56        
                  34.37     1:16.24 (41.87)     2:04.95 (48.71)     2:41.56 (36.61)
 48 Czulewicz, Lauren   11 ZEUS-CT              2:51.58    2:42.36        
                  38.71     1:18.68 (39.97)     2:06.70 (48.02)     2:42.36 (35.66)
 49 Cohen, Lynzee R     14 WAC-MR               2:40.05    2:43.01        
                  35.84     1:17.78 (41.94)     2:06.96 (49.18)     2:43.01 (36.05)
 50 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.22    2:43.20        
                  35.58     1:16.67 (41.09)     2:08.09 (51.42)     2:43.20 (35.11)
 51 Alarcon, Silvana A  11 ZEUS-CT              2:45.10    2:43.31        
                  35.43     1:19.24 (43.81)     1:56.46 (37.22)     2:43.31 (46.85)
 52 Ciriello, Colleen   15 Unattached-MR        2:40.85    2:43.80        
                  24.43     1:19.34 (54.91)     2:04.64 (45.30)     2:43.80 (39.16)
 53 Griffin, Emily A    16 EAST-MR              2:46.99    2:48.45        
                  36.18     1:17.22 (41.04)     2:08.76 (51.54)     2:48.45 (39.69)
 54 Ham, Mallory L      12 ZEUS-CT              2:55.25    2:50.52        
                  40.76     1:23.54 (42.78)     2:14.19 (50.65)     2:50.52 (36.33)
 55 Elia, Lauren T      15 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:57.50    2:54.99        
                  40.84     1:22.66 (41.82)     2:13.79 (51.13)     2:54.99 (41.20)
 56 Yorey, Elizabeth K  12 Unattached-MR        3:20.00    3:06.52        
                  40.20     1:33.34 (53.14)     2:12.76 (39.42)     3:06.52 (53.76)
 -- LeBlanc, Gabbie M   11 ZEUS-CT              2:50.08         DQ        
                1:21.48     2:08.82 (47.34)     2:47.19 (38.37)                    
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gavin, Tricia A     17 WAC-MR               4:55.74    5:00.29         20  
                  32.98     1:10.54 (37.56)     1:50.49 (39.95)     2:30.98 (40.49)
        3:11.43 (40.45)     3:51.93 (40.50)     4:26.59 (34.66)     5:00.29 (33.70)
  2 Carlson, Brigit C   17 TAC-NJ               4:57.29    5:00.61         17  
                  32.04     1:10.62 (38.58)     1:48.10 (37.48)     2:25.14 (37.04)
        3:11.54 (46.40)     3:56.50 (44.96)     4:29.92 (33.42)     5:00.61 (30.69)
  3 Sykes, Sarah M      17 NJW-NJ               5:02.81    5:03.54         16  
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)     1:50.32 (40.23)     2:29.28 (38.96)
        3:13.59 (44.31)     3:58.40 (44.81)     4:31.77 (33.37)     5:03.54 (31.77)
  4 Callahan, Erin D    15 EAST-MR              5:01.22    5:10.88         15  
                  35.05     1:14.94 (39.89)     1:54.24 (39.30)     2:33.27 (39.03)
        3:17.48 (44.21)     4:02.64 (45.16)     4:37.53 (34.89)     5:10.88 (33.35)
  5 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:26.46    5:14.05         14  
                  36.05     1:17.83 (41.78)     1:58.38 (40.55)     2:39.06 (40.68)
        3:20.22 (41.16)     4:02.15 (41.93)     4:38.95 (36.80)     5:14.05 (35.10)
  6 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               5:20.45    5:18.62         13  
                  32.68     1:12.16 (39.48)     1:54.27 (42.11)     2:35.50 (41.23)
        3:20.83 (45.33)     4:06.70 (45.87)     4:42.90 (36.20)     5:18.62 (35.72)
  7 Thermos, Christian  16 WAC-MR               5:12.53    5:18.91         12  
                  33.53     1:14.13 (40.60)     1:54.90 (40.77)     2:35.07 (40.17)
        3:18.62 (43.55)     4:05.25 (46.63)     4:42.57 (37.32)     5:18.91 (36.34)
  8 Tam, Melanie        15 WAC-MR               5:25.50    5:31.40         11  
                  36.06     1:17.03 (40.97)     1:55.87 (38.84)     2:37.34 (41.47)
        3:26.91 (49.57)     4:16.42 (49.51)     4:53.51 (37.09)     5:31.40 (37.89)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                35.79      35.72         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                40.60      36.67         17  
  3 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                48.54      40.67         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           45.57      40.84         15  
  5 Lewis, Ricky J       8 Sharks-CT              43.12      41.26         14  
  6 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                49.84      43.31         13  
  7 Liu, Eric Z          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      45.00      43.35         12  
  8 Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT              46.17      44.84         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Baylen    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.98          9  
 10 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT      48.44          7  
 11 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      48.00      49.54          6  
 12 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                55.93      49.60          5  
 13 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:00.36      49.80          4  
 14 O, Ronald            6 UNNYS-MR               51.96      50.30          3  
 15 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                58.64      52.92          2  
 16 Thompson, Gus A      6 EAST-MR                   NT      54.03          1  
 17 Atkin, Blake F       6 EAST-MR                   NT      54.96        
 18 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.74        
 19 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.00      57.96        
 20 O'Sullivan, Druid    7 EAST-MR                   NT      58.60        
 21 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:03.81        
 22 Decrem, Andrew H     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.76        
 23 Babyak, Christophe   5 EAST-MR                   NT    1:18.00        
 24 Romano, Michael J    6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:19.65        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                41.64      41.02         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                47.47      43.43         17  
  3 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR                55.76      49.76         16  
  4 Ho, Timothy          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      55.00      51.34         15  
  5 Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT      52.43         14  
  6 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR                55.20      53.81         13  
  7 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR                57.83      54.13         12  
  8 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:01.86      57.35         11  
  9 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                   NT      58.99          9  
 10 O, Ronald            6 UNNYS-MR             1:01.83      59.09          7  
 11 Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT              57.65    1:01.56          6  
 12 Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR              1:09.18    1:03.32          5  
 13 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:04.79          4  
 14 O'Sullivan, Druid    7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:05.29          3  
 15 Atkin, Blake F       6 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.83          2  
 16 Rodriguez, Baylen    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.99    1:12.56          1  
 17 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:16.10        
 18 Decrem, Andrew H     7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:37.19        
 -- Babyak, Christophe   5 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.64         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Gus A      6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                50.50      50.82         20  
  2 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR              1:03.01      53.24         17  
  3 Lewis, Ricky J       8 Sharks-CT              55.00      54.07         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      55.61         15  
  5 Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR              1:01.38      55.79         14  
  6 Chang, Soloman       7 Abbe Swim Team-MR      59.99      56.37         13  
  7 McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:10.69         12  
  8 Thompson, Kyle       6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:17.13         11  
  9 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR              1:20.47    1:17.90          9  
 10 O, Ronald            6 UNNYS-MR                  NT    1:18.12          7  
 11 Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR              1:45.98    1:27.02          6  
 -- Thompson, Gus A      6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Decrem, Andrew H     7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Atkin, Blake F       6 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Druid    7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Karell, Jacob A      7 Sharks-CT            1:12.10         DQ        
 -- Rodriguez, Baylen    7 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR              1:04.24         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                   NT      47.65         20  
  2 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                45.94      48.24         17  
  3 Liu, Eric Z          8 Abbe Swim Team-MR      50.00      48.37         15  
  4 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      48.75         16  
  5 Babyak, Andrew G     7 EAST-MR              1:13.80      56.69         14  
  6 Barker, Evan W       8 EAST-MR              1:23.43      58.56         13  
 -- McFarland, Tanner    8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Ho, Lleyton M        7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Laverty, James R     8 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cicchiello, Jack C   7 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Susz, Jackson E      8 EAST-MR              1:12.69         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.32         20  
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.86      29.51         17  
  3 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              29.47      29.90         16  
  4 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            32.44      30.17         15  
  5 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 32.20      30.90         14  
  6 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            35.30      31.01         13  
  7 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                32.29      31.23         12  
  8 McGeary, Ryan J     10 NJW-NJ                 33.73      32.19         11  
  9 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT                32.25      32.32          9  
 10 Ryan, Erik T         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.08      32.43          7  
 11 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ                 30.10      32.84          6  
 12 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                32.82      33.01          5  
 13 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.39      33.19          4  
 14 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR           35.64      33.27          3  
 15 Petracco, Nicholas   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.29      33.29          2  
 16 Pena, Cesar A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.36      33.31          1  
 17 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      33.38        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           34.21      33.84        
 19 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR                33.24      33.89        
 20 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      33.92        
 21 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR            34.86      34.03        
 22 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ         37.70      34.59        
 23 Ceci, GianCarlo     10 ZEUS-CT                38.67      35.64        
 24 Petracco, Frank     10 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.12      36.16        
 25 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT                38.24      36.38        
 26 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ         38.00      36.40        
 26 Schaub, Tyler M      9 Bluestreaks-NJ         36.00      36.40        
 28 Ross, Matthew E     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.47      36.48        
 28 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                36.85      36.48        
 30 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                40.55      36.83        
 31 Fucigna, Emmet      10 Sharks-CT              36.83      37.70        
 32 Gupta, Nikolas K     9 ZEUS-CT                47.26      37.92        
 33 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ                 43.37      38.13        
 34 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT                42.07      38.27        
 35 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT                38.21      38.31        
 36 Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT              41.14      38.33        
 37 Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT                43.25      38.60        
 38 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 39.92      39.01        
 39 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT                41.32      39.54        
 40 Cooler, Zachary A    9 NJW-NJ                 37.11      39.62        
 41 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ                 41.18      39.86        
 42 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                41.21      40.36        
 43 Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT              38.24      40.37        
 44 Czubachowski, Tyle   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.67      40.40        
 45 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            42.17      41.53        
 46 Dziedzic, Bartosz    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.00      41.91        
 47 Caine, David        10 WAC-MR                 38.83      42.37        
 48 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           45.22      44.12        
 49 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ                 44.02      44.50        
 50 Stevens, Liam H      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.00      45.47        
 51 Donovan, Eddie R    10 ZEUS-CT                50.12      45.52        
 52 Mabasa, Angelo G    10 NJW-NJ                 50.68      45.57        
 53 Liu, Eric V          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      46.49        
 54 Infurna, Matthew     9 NJW-NJ                 46.57      47.55        
 55 Chait, Andrew M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.00      49.37        
 56 Constantine, Alexa   9 Sharks-CT              54.37      49.85        
 57 Evron, Justin D     10 NJW-NJ                 52.97      51.10        
 58 Yuan, Gavin D        9 NJW-NJ                 55.92      52.71        
 59 Ward, Parker C       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      52.77        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               2:36.35    2:30.37         20  
                  33.46     1:11.81 (38.35)     1:51.48 (39.67)     2:30.37 (38.89)
  2 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              2:40.18    2:31.11         17  
                  35.43     1:14.62 (39.19)     1:54.16 (39.54)     2:31.11 (36.95)
  3 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               2:36.97    2:35.54         16  
                  35.44     1:16.76 (41.32)     1:57.21 (40.45)     2:35.54 (38.33)
  4 McGeary, Ryan J     10 NJW-NJ               2:40.64    2:35.60         15  
                  36.67     1:16.75 (40.08)     1:57.49 (40.74)     2:35.60 (38.11)
  5 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              3:10.41    2:38.42         14  
                  34.06     1:14.41 (40.35)     1:56.92 (42.51)     2:38.42 (41.50)
  6 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              2:39.25    2:39.60         13  
                  36.91     1:17.97 (41.06)     1:59.54 (41.57)     2:39.60 (40.06)
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.25    2:48.62         12  
                  37.02     1:21.17 (44.15)     2:05.41 (44.24)     2:48.62 (43.21)
  8 Ceci, GianCarlo     10 ZEUS-CT              3:15.03    2:52.41         11  
                  39.33     1:24.14 (44.81)     2:08.98 (44.84)     2:52.41 (43.43)
  9 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              3:04.89    2:55.36          9  
                  40.58     1:25.45 (44.87)     2:11.92 (46.47)     2:55.36 (43.44)
 10 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:55.61          7  
                  38.18     1:23.98 (45.80)     2:10.81 (46.83)     2:55.61 (44.80)
 11 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT              3:47.35    2:59.34          6  
                  40.58     1:26.21 (45.63)     2:13.95 (47.74)     2:59.34 (45.39)
 12 Chajon, Pablo R      9 ZEUS-CT              3:50.02    3:09.29          5  
                  41.95     1:31.33 (49.38)     2:21.80 (50.47)     3:09.29 (47.49)
 13 Gupta, Nikolas K     9 ZEUS-CT              4:08.43    3:12.76          4  
                  41.57     1:31.93 (50.36)     2:23.67 (51.74)     3:12.76 (49.09)
 14 Fucigna, Emmet      10 Sharks-CT            3:00.00    3:16.10          3  
                  43.54     1:33.61 (50.07)     2:24.91 (51.30)     3:16.10 (51.19)
 15 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              3:55.83    3:16.30          2  
                  43.81     1:35.98 (52.17)     2:28.01 (52.03)     3:16.30 (48.29)
 16 Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:26.83          1  
                  46.77     1:39.94 (53.17)     2:37.47 (57.53)     3:26.83 (49.36)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            34.17      33.29         20  
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.59      35.67         17  
  3 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            40.38      36.63         16  
  4 Milewski, Alexande   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.00      37.26         15  
  5 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR                36.96      37.64         14  
  6 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 38.46      37.68         13  
  7 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           38.31      37.71         12  
  8 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT                35.99      37.84         11  
  9 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      38.45          9  
 10 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR                37.90      38.72          7  
 11 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            40.38      39.17          6  
 12 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ                 38.82      39.37          5  
 13 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      41.05          4  
 14 McKenna, Bredan W   10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      42.23          3  
 15 Czubachowski, Tyle   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         46.70      44.19          2  
 16 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 47.86      44.68          1  
 17 Ryan, Erik T         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.00      45.29        
 18 Stevens, Liam H      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.00      45.71        
 19 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ                 46.20      45.90        
 20 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ                 48.62      45.99        
 21 Petracco, Frank     10 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.22      46.16        
 22 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR                48.67      47.04        
 23 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           51.78      48.04        
 24 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            50.93      48.05        
 25 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ                 49.17      48.11        
 26 Infurna, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 48.25      48.45        
 27 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                52.27      48.50        
 28 Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT              45.39      48.84        
 29 Dziedzic, Bartosz    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.00      49.68        
 30 Cooler, Zachary A    9 NJW-NJ                 43.50      49.73        
 31 Schaub, Tyler M      9 Bluestreaks-NJ         45.00      49.94        
 32 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ                 46.19      50.61        
 33 Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT              55.13      50.81        
 34 Caine, David        10 WAC-MR                 50.89      51.97        
 35 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ                 49.25      53.25        
 36 Mabasa, Angelo G    10 NJW-NJ                 48.54      54.02        
 37 Infurna, Matthew     9 NJW-NJ                 58.69      54.39        
 38 Liu, Eric V          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      54.50        
 39 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ                    NT      55.66        
 40 Chait, Andrew M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00    1:01.24        
 41 Constantine, Alexa   9 Sharks-CT            1:05.62    1:02.59        
 42 Yuan, Gavin D        9 NJW-NJ               1:12.99    1:11.01        
 -- Ward, Parker C       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00         DQ        
 -- Evron, Justin D     10 NJW-NJ               1:11.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGeary, Ryan J     10 NJW-NJ               1:29.33    1:24.70         20  
                  40.00     1:24.70 (44.70)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:24.79         17  
                  40.58     1:24.79 (44.21)                                        
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:24.75    1:26.00         16  
                  40.74     1:26.00 (45.26)                                        
  4 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.25         15  
                  44.76     1:32.25 (47.49)                                        
  5 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:33.99    1:32.61         14  
                  43.90     1:32.61 (48.71)                                        
  6 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.27    1:33.43         13  
                  45.48     1:33.43 (47.95)                                        
  7 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:39.19    1:35.16         12  
                  45.07     1:35.16 (50.09)                                        
  8 Pena, Cesar A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.00    1:36.52         11  
                  46.58     1:36.52 (49.94)                                        
  9 Infurna, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:35.28    1:40.26          9  
                  46.26     1:40.26 (54.00)                                        
 10 Knapp, Harrison J    9 ZEUS-CT              1:50.36    1:43.35          7  
                  48.34     1:43.35 (55.01)                                        
 11 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:05.00    1:43.95          6  
                  47.52     1:43.95 (56.43)                                        
 12 LaSala, Nicolas A   10 ZEUS-CT              1:48.98    1:45.97          5  
                  50.37     1:45.97 (55.60)                                        
 13 Lucas, Travis H     10 ZEUS-CT              2:14.97    1:49.14          4  
                  51.43     1:49.14 (57.71)                                        
 14 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:00.00    1:50.35          3  
                  52.27     1:50.35 (58.08)                                        
 15 Neafsey, Patrick M   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:52.12          2  
                  53.53     1:52.12 (58.59)                                        
 16 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:58.96          1  
                  55.37   1:58.96 (1:03.59)                                        
 17 Fucigna, Emmet      10 Sharks-CT            2:05.00    2:01.04        
                  57.16   2:01.04 (1:03.88)                                        
 18 Ross, Matthew E     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.95    2:10.24        
                1:01.17   2:10.24 (1:09.07)                                        
 19 Milewski, Alexande   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    2:16.19        
                1:01.38   2:16.19 (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Constantine, Alexa   9 Sharks-CT            1:10.00         DQ        
                1:07.31                                                            
 -- Donovan, Eddie R    10 ZEUS-CT              1:55.00         DQ        
                  54.03        DQ (1:00.75)                                        
 -- Ramos, Alejandro E  10 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
                1:09.06        DQ (1:24.29)                                        
 -- Zussman, Noah        9 Sharks-CT            1:00.00         DQ        
                1:02.24        DQ (1:10.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            40.67      35.49         20  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     10 Twisters-MR            39.98      35.86         17  
  3 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT              37.16      36.62         16  
  4 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      37.54         15  
  5 Ryan, Erik T         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.90      38.06         14  
  6 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.39      38.27         13  
  7 Petracco, Nicholas   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         39.88      40.70         12  
  8 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR                42.50      41.84         11  
  9 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR                58.20      45.63          9  
 10 Radulovacki, Reid    9 Sharks-CT              44.56      46.03          7  
 11 Liu, Eric V          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00      47.63          6  
 12 Ross, Matthew E     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.18      48.46          5  
 13 Schaub, Tyler M      9 Bluestreaks-NJ         54.00      51.80          4  
 14 Neafsey, Patrick M   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      52.10          3  
 15 Hughes-Monasterio,   9 Twisters-MR            54.24      53.06          2  
 16 Dziedzic, Bartosz    9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      54.21          1  
 17 Stevens, Liam H      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.00      56.44        
 18 Mabasa, Angelo G    10 NJW-NJ               1:02.17    1:00.08        
 19 Czubachowski, Tyle   9 Bluestreaks-NJ         55.00    1:01.36        
 20 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:03.62        
 21 Ward, Parker C       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.00    1:04.42        
 -- Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                56.15         DQ        
 -- Chait, Andrew M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR            34.37         DQ        
 -- Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ                 52.90         DQ        
 -- Cooler, Zachary A    9 NJW-NJ                 45.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ike, Oscar C        10 Sharks-CT            1:24.54    1:19.33         20  
                  30.15     1:19.33 (49.18)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:28.65    1:19.55         17  
                  37.83     1:19.55 (41.72)                                        
  3 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:22.07    1:20.43         16  
                  38.20     1:20.43 (42.23)                                        
  4 Libby, Jacob C       9 ZEUS-CT              1:21.25    1:24.65         15  
                  38.99     1:24.65 (45.66)                                        
  5 Belozerov, Alex     10 Twisters-MR          1:30.37    1:25.13         14  
                  40.06     1:25.13 (45.07)                                        
  6 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:21.00    1:25.36         13  
                  37.99     1:25.36 (47.37)                                        
  7 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.91    1:25.40         12  
                  39.38     1:25.40 (46.02)                                        
  8 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:25.53    1:25.86         11  
                  37.33     1:25.86 (48.53)                                        
  9 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:22.70    1:25.99          9  
                  40.92     1:25.99 (45.07)                                        
 10 Stefanides, Kyle A  10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:41.51    1:28.76          7  
                  41.32     1:28.76 (47.44)                                        
 11 Pena, Cesar A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.00    1:30.23          6  
                  42.96     1:30.23 (47.27)                                        
 12 Petracco, Frank     10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:32.05    1:32.21          5  
                  44.17     1:32.21 (48.04)                                        
 13 Petracco, Nicholas   9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:35.34    1:32.71          4  
                  41.11     1:32.71 (51.60)                                        
 14 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:35.42    1:32.79          3  
                  43.14     1:32.79 (49.65)                                        
 15 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:25.00    1:33.38          2  
                  42.88     1:33.38 (50.50)                                        
 16 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR              1:45.66    1:34.84          1  
                  45.92     1:34.84 (48.92)                                        
 17 Milewski, Alexande   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.00    1:34.92        
                  36.68     1:34.92 (58.24)                                        
 18 Infurna, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:29.93    1:35.81        
                  48.10     1:35.81 (47.71)                                        
 19 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:37.28        
                  46.17     1:37.28 (51.11)                                        
 20 Ceci, GianCarlo     10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.09    1:37.55        
                  45.77     1:37.55 (51.78)                                        
 21 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               1:37.82    1:37.71        
                  45.62     1:37.71 (52.09)                                        
 22 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               1:42.36    1:38.24        
                  48.26     1:38.24 (49.98)                                        
 23 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ               1:46.35    1:38.60        
                  44.94     1:38.60 (53.66)                                        
 24 Neafsey, Patrick M   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:44.11        
                  49.68     1:44.11 (54.43)                                        
 25 Kinsley, Christoph   9 WSSC-MR              1:48.68    1:45.43        
                  48.15     1:45.43 (57.28)                                        
 26 Gupta, Nikolas K     9 ZEUS-CT              2:14.41    1:45.95        
                  49.65     1:45.95 (56.30)                                        
 27 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:46.02    1:48.54        
                  47.68   1:48.54 (1:00.86)                                        
 28 Donovan, Eddie R    10 ZEUS-CT              1:56.80    1:50.42        
                  54.17     1:50.42 (56.25)                                        
 29 Lustberg, Matthew   10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:54.19        
                  53.13   1:54.19 (1:01.06)                                        
 30 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ               1:46.28    1:56.02        
                  52.70   1:56.02 (1:03.32)                                        
 31 Infurna, Matthew     9 NJW-NJ               1:53.31    1:58.16        
                1:00.15     1:58.16 (58.01)                                        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.90         DQ        
                  54.76                                                            
 -- Caine, David        10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.01          DQ (59.06)                                        
 -- Schaub, Tyler M      9 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00         DQ        
                  48.64          DQ (55.94)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          2:42.33    2:41.28         20  
                  32.81     1:17.59 (44.78)     1:48.12 (30.53)     2:41.28 (53.16)
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              2:54.87    2:52.88         17  
                  40.45     1:25.27 (44.82)     2:12.95 (47.68)     2:52.88 (39.93)
  3 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:01.69         16  
                  38.57     1:25.12 (46.55)     2:20.91 (55.79)     3:01.69 (40.78)
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              3:01.25    3:02.61         15  
                  44.83     1:28.29 (43.46)     2:23.88 (55.59)     3:02.61 (38.73)
  5 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    3:07.16         14  
                  42.07     1:27.53 (45.46)     2:26.36 (58.83)     3:07.16 (40.80)
  6 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:06.86    3:08.71         13  
                  41.36     1:30.78 (49.42)     2:30.12 (59.34)     3:08.71 (38.59)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:06.98    1:02.80         20  
                  29.67     1:02.80 (33.13)                                        
  2 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.04    1:04.19         17  
                  30.62     1:04.19 (33.57)                                        
  3 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.23    1:04.94         16  
                  30.41     1:04.94 (34.53)                                        
  4 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:08.18         15  
                  32.28     1:08.18 (35.90)                                        
  5 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:13.48    1:08.70         14  
                  32.85     1:08.70 (35.85)                                        
  6 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:18.09    1:09.90         13  
                  32.79     1:09.90 (37.11)                                        
  7 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.50    1:10.59         12  
                  33.46     1:10.59 (37.13)                                        
  8 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:10.12    1:11.17         11  
                  32.81     1:11.17 (38.36)                                        
  9 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:14.28    1:11.50          9  
                  35.16     1:11.50 (36.34)                                        
 10 Ryan, Erik T         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.31    1:12.03          7  
                  35.14     1:12.03 (36.89)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.51    1:12.13          6  
                  33.40     1:12.13 (38.73)                                        
 12 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.51    1:12.30          5  
                  27.47     1:12.30 (44.83)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:13.48    1:12.87          4  
                  35.00     1:12.87 (37.87)                                        
 14 McGeary, Ryan J     10 NJW-NJ               1:13.55    1:13.25          3  
                  35.05     1:13.25 (38.20)                                        
 15 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.78    1:13.41          2  
                  34.30     1:13.41 (39.11)                                        
 16 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:12.06    1:13.47          1  
                  34.71     1:13.47 (38.76)                                        
 17 Pena, Cesar A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:13.68        
                  34.05     1:13.68 (39.63)                                        
 18 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR              1:13.77    1:14.19        
                  35.25     1:14.19 (38.94)                                        
 19 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR              1:22.15    1:15.41        
                  35.54     1:15.41 (39.87)                                        
 20 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.03    1:15.76        
                  35.58     1:15.76 (40.18)                                        
 21 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.92    1:16.32        
                  37.32     1:16.32 (39.00)                                        
 22 Milewski, Alexande   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.00    1:18.86        
                  35.10     1:18.86 (43.76)                                        
 23 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.84    1:21.42        
                  38.14     1:21.42 (43.28)                                        
 24 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:22.68    1:22.05        
                  39.00     1:22.05 (43.05)                                        
 25 MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR              1:25.12    1:22.09        
                  38.78     1:22.09 (43.31)                                        
 26 Ross, Matthew E     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.36    1:22.99        
                  38.68     1:22.99 (44.31)                                        
 27 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.75    1:23.43        
                  39.81     1:23.43 (43.62)                                        
 28 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:26.00    1:24.82        
                  38.83     1:24.82 (45.99)                                        
 29 Cooler, Zachary A    9 NJW-NJ               1:29.90    1:24.86        
                  38.88     1:24.86 (45.98)                                        
 30 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:32.83    1:25.45        
                  40.60     1:25.45 (44.85)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:25.99        
                  40.36     1:25.99 (45.63)                                        
 32 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR              1:31.90    1:26.36        
                  40.04     1:26.36 (46.32)                                        
 33 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.33    1:26.91        
                  41.41     1:26.91 (45.50)                                        
 34 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ               1:54.14    1:27.65        
                  40.61     1:27.65 (47.04)                                        
 35 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.87    1:27.72        
                  38.87     1:27.72 (48.85)                                        
 36 Stevens, Liam H      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.00    1:28.55        
                  41.44     1:28.55 (47.11)                                        
 37 Caine, David        10 WAC-MR               1:33.59    1:31.13        
                  41.48     1:31.13 (49.65)                                        
 38 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               1:31.70    1:31.22        
                  42.73     1:31.22 (48.49)                                        
 39 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ               1:35.71    1:32.65        
                  44.43     1:32.65 (48.22)                                        
 40 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:32.74        
                  41.36     1:32.74 (51.38)                                        
 41 Dziedzic, Bartosz    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:34.64        
                  42.45     1:34.64 (52.19)                                        
 42 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:35.46        
                  43.66     1:35.46 (51.80)                                        
 43 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.23    1:35.77        
                  44.30     1:35.77 (51.47)                                        
 44 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.03    1:36.28        
                  45.76     1:36.28 (50.52)                                        
 45 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ               1:35.56    1:37.64        
                  45.47     1:37.64 (52.17)                                        
 46 Yamaguchi, Kenneth   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:43.94        
                  48.45     1:43.94 (55.49)                                        
 47 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:44.54        
                  48.44     1:44.54 (56.10)                                        
 48 Chait, Andrew M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:45.62        
                  47.98     1:45.62 (57.64)                                        
 49 Ward, Parker C       9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.00    1:52.56        
                  52.49   1:52.56 (1:00.07)                                        
 50 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:57.93        
                  52.87   1:57.93 (1:05.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uszynski, Arthur    10 Twisters-MR          1:13.08    1:12.60         20  
                  35.07     1:12.60 (37.53)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.93    1:17.38         17  
                  38.21     1:17.38 (39.17)                                        
  3 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR              1:21.15    1:18.03         16  
                  38.17     1:18.03 (39.86)                                        
  4 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.70    1:19.13         15  
                  38.26     1:19.13 (40.87)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              1:21.70    1:19.40         14  
                  38.63     1:19.40 (40.77)                                        
  6 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:21.93    1:19.62         13  
                  39.19     1:19.62 (40.43)                                        
  7 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.39    1:20.77         12  
                  40.94     1:20.77 (39.83)                                        
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J  10 EAST-MR              1:21.24    1:21.35         11  
                  40.27     1:21.35 (41.08)                                        
  9 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:21.36    1:21.52          9  
                  40.23     1:21.52 (41.29)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.79    1:23.61          7  
                  41.19     1:23.61 (42.42)                                        
 11 Milewski, Alexande   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:32.00    1:23.94          6  
                  32.22     1:23.94 (51.72)                                        
 12 Serbi, Benjamin A    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:24.30          5  
                  41.06     1:24.30 (43.24)                                        
 13 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.45          4  
                  41.02     1:24.45 (43.43)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:24.57          3  
 15 McGeary, Ryan J     10 NJW-NJ               1:29.65    1:24.87          2  
                  41.69     1:24.87 (43.18)                                        
 16 Jaile, C-Co R       10 EAST-MR              1:23.68    1:25.97          1  
                  40.98     1:25.97 (44.99)                                        
 17 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:28.29        
                  42.59     1:28.29 (45.70)                                        
 18 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:27.75    1:28.94        
                  44.81     1:28.94 (44.13)                                        
 19 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:29.34        
                  42.71     1:29.34 (46.63)                                        
 20 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:41.00    1:32.80        
                  45.34     1:32.80 (47.46)                                        
 21 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ               1:48.20    1:32.90        
                  45.73     1:32.90 (47.17)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:33.43        
                  44.28     1:33.43 (49.15)                                        
 23 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:46.80    1:38.43        
                  48.78     1:38.43 (49.65)                                        
 24 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ               1:44.10    1:39.60        
                  47.89     1:39.60 (51.71)                                        
 25 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.10    1:40.86        
                  50.37     1:40.86 (50.49)                                        
 26 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:42.67        
                  47.26     1:42.67 (55.41)                                        
 27 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR              1:52.60    1:43.20        
                  50.60     1:43.20 (52.60)                                        
 28 Stevens, Liam H      9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:40.00    1:43.27        
 29 Yamaguchi, Kenneth   9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:48.99        
                  52.58     1:48.99 (56.41)                                        
 30 Cooler, Zachary A    9 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:50.33        
                  53.22     1:50.33 (57.11)                                        
 31 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.64    1:50.42        
                  53.69     1:50.42 (56.73)                                        
 32 Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:50.67        
                  52.26     1:50.67 (58.41)                                        
 33 Dziedzic, Bartosz    9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:49.00    1:52.47        
                  53.44     1:52.47 (59.03)                                        
 34 Caine, David        10 WAC-MR               1:54.70    1:56.17        
 35 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:04.37        
                1:01.60   2:04.37 (1:02.77)                                        
 36 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.05    2:04.77        
                  57.87   2:04.77 (1:06.90)                                        
 37 Ross, Matthew E     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:54.69    2:08.76        
                1:41.22     2:08.76 (27.54)                                        
 -- MacAulay, Patrick   10 EAST-MR              1:45.23         DQ        
                  49.03          DQ (50.81)                                        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.34         DQ        
                  44.59          DQ (46.55)                                        
 -- Chait, Andrew M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:53.00         DQ        
                  57.99        DQ (1:07.72)                                        
 -- Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  51.74          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
                  48.79          DQ (53.77)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.02      38.83         20  
  2 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR                39.80      39.43         17  
  3 McGeary, Ryan J     10 NJW-NJ                 40.90      39.46         16  
  4 Zabelaj, Bujar      10 EAST-MR                39.67      39.48         15  
  5 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR           43.69      41.68         14  
  6 Guo, Andrew         10 Twisters-MR            45.76      41.91         13  
  7 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ                 44.41      43.08         12  
  8 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.86      43.10         11  
  9 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 45.82      44.76          9  
 10 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.64      46.54          7  
 11 Pena, Cesar A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.47      46.65          6  
 12 Sarier, Karl K      10 NJW-NJ                 59.39      46.96          5  
 13 Curran, Tyler D     10 EAST-MR                49.31      49.59          4  
 14 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.55      49.69          3  
 15 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           48.66      49.84          2  
 16 Maryash, David J    10 Bluestreaks-NJ         53.00      50.09          1  
 17 Yajima, Shun         9 NJW-NJ                 46.75      50.29        
 18 Thompson, Solomon    8 EAST-MR                50.50      50.73        
 19 Cooler, Zachary A    9 NJW-NJ                 50.10      51.06        
 20 Lowell, Hugo         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.96      51.34        
 21 Lamadrid, Andrew M  10 EAST-MR                55.83      51.87        
 22 Rim, Philip S       10 NJW-NJ                 54.27      52.04        
 23 Sarsekeyev, Dimash  10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      52.29        
 24 Thurston, Bryce R   10 NJW-NJ                 56.36      52.34        
 25 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.64      52.67        
 26 Talan, Matthew      10 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.26      54.47        
 27 Ryan, Erik T         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00      54.58        
 28 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           54.52      54.95        
 29 Stevens, Liam H      9 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.00      55.40        
 30 Toyter, Larry        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.65      59.13        
 31 Yamaguchi, Kenneth   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.00    1:00.50        
 32 Milewski, Alexande   9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00    1:01.10        
 33 Ross, Matthew E     10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.75    1:01.70        
 34 Karceski, Jeffrey   10 NJW-NJ               1:05.73    1:06.10        
 35 Srinivasan, Pranav   8 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:08.03        
 -- Rodriguez, Gus E     8 EAST-MR              1:03.01         DQ        
 -- Chait, Andrew M     10 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00         DQ        
 -- Ward, Parker C       9 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.00         DQ        
 -- Caine, David        10 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wang, Jack           9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.41    1:21.48         20  
                  38.09     1:21.48 (43.39)                                        
  2 Ryan, Erik T         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.00    1:21.59         17  
                  39.81     1:21.59 (41.78)                                        
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.52    1:24.86         16  
                  38.83     1:24.86 (46.03)                                        
  4 Kurtoglu, Kemal K   10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:24.94         15  
                  37.69     1:24.94 (47.25)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charles  10 EAST-MR              1:27.82    1:26.09         14  
                  39.77     1:26.09 (46.32)                                        
  6 Chan, Allan         10 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:29.58         13  
                  39.47     1:29.58 (50.11)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Nes S     10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:30.57         12  
                  42.09     1:30.57 (48.48)                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.22    1:31.13         11  
                  40.63     1:31.13 (50.50)                                        
  9 Gorenstein, Isaac   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.56    1:31.34          9  
                  41.18     1:31.34 (50.16)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J     10 EAST-MR              1:38.49    1:35.78          7  
                  44.78     1:35.78 (51.00)                                        
 11 Hamilton, Tyshaun    9 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:35.00    1:37.24          6  
                  40.16     1:37.24 (57.08)                                        
 12 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:38.94          5  
                  46.87     1:38.94 (52.07)                                        
 13 Thurston, Dylan R   10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:39.31          4  
                  45.57     1:39.31 (53.74)                                        
 14 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.12    1:40.50          3  
                  45.52     1:40.50 (54.98)                                        
 -- Pena, Cesar A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:44.00         DQ        
                  43.92        DQ (1:07.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            26.49      25.24         20  
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            27.30      25.70         16.5
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           28.56      25.70         16.5
  4 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR                26.65      26.40         15  
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ                 28.37      26.77         14  
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            27.00      26.88         13  
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.21      26.93         12  
  8 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ                 28.07      27.00         11  
  9 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NJW-NJ                 28.48      27.16          9  
 10 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            28.19      27.60          7  
 11 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR                 28.56      28.24          6  
 12 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            30.28      28.62          5  
 13 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 EAST-MR                28.39      28.80          4  
 14 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           28.66      29.01          3  
 15 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ                 33.57      29.05          2  
 16 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ                 29.67      29.14          1  
 17 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      29.34        
 18 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR               32.10      29.46        
 19 Sweeney, Tim        11 WAC-MR                 28.93      29.55        
 20 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                29.95      29.75        
 21 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.95      29.76        
 22 Parker, Kevin N     12 Sharks-CT              29.55      29.84        
 23 Kim, Michael        11 NJW-NJ                 31.83      30.01        
 24 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.62      30.18        
 25 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      30.00      30.26        
 26 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                30.04      30.31        
 27 Xie, Jaime          11 NJW-NJ                 30.10      30.39        
 28 Perley, Harrison E  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.08      30.52        
 29 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           30.90      30.74        
 30 Pon, Greg W         12 EAST-MR                30.42      31.22        
 31 Wargo, Nicholas G   11 ZEUS-CT                32.28      31.24        
 32 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      31.00      31.67        
 33 Ward, Conor J       12 ZEUS-CT                32.87      31.72        
 34 Tam, Gregory        11 WAC-MR                 34.32      32.20        
 35 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT              31.49      32.24        
 36 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ                 34.25      32.38        
 37 Shao, James         11 Twisters-MR            40.82      32.43        
 38 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR                32.93      32.47        
 39 Pena, Andy A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.09      32.51        
 40 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      32.58        
 41 Eichner, Dylan C    12 Sharks-CT              33.51      32.81        
 42 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT                35.36      32.86        
 43 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      32.00      32.88        
 44 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.82      32.90        
 45 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            37.68      32.97        
 46 Sullivan, Dan P     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.76      33.04        
 47 Ramos, Andres I     12 ZEUS-CT                35.79      33.16        
 48 Schick, AJ J        12 Sharks-CT              32.20      33.30        
 49 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                33.21      33.47        
 50 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ                 36.51      33.50        
 51 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ                 35.60      33.58        
 52 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 34.58      33.90        
 53 Xiang, Kevin        11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      34.22        
 54 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 36.65      34.35        
 55 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT      35.35        
 56 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              34.79      35.52        
 57 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ                 36.80      35.69        
 58 Pear, Channing      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.48      35.71        
 59 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ                 34.10      35.72        
 60 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              37.72      36.40        
 61 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ                 33.80      36.76        
 62 Ferguson, Peter M   12 ZEUS-CT                44.31      37.60        
 63 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ                 41.41      37.69        
 64 Jackson, Edward     12 WAC-MR                    NT      40.20        
 65 Lee, Taylor T       11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      46.76        
 66 Benitez, Billy F    11 ZEUS-CT                54.96      47.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            58.04      54.23         20  
                  26.15       54.23 (28.08)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            59.45      55.89         17  
                  27.18       55.89 (28.71)                                        
  3 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:00.42      56.67         16  
                  27.56       56.67 (29.11)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      57.02         15  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)                                        
  5 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ                 58.42      57.28         14  
                  27.55       57.28 (29.73)                                        
  6 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            59.01      57.92         13  
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)                                        
  7 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.34      58.46         12  
                  27.88       58.46 (30.58)                                        
  8 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:00.64      59.38         11  
                  28.28       59.38 (31.10)                                        
  9 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NJW-NJ               1:00.99      59.70          9  
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)                                        
 10 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:02.88      59.76          7  
                  28.21       59.76 (31.55)                                        
 11 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:02.32    1:02.17          6  
                  29.19     1:02.17 (32.98)                                        
 12 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:06.95    1:02.19          5  
                  29.66     1:02.19 (32.53)                                        
 13 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:06.89    1:02.90          4  
                  29.60     1:02.90 (33.30)                                        
 14 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.18    1:02.96          3  
                  30.61     1:02.96 (32.35)                                        
 15 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.23    1:03.71          2  
                  30.17     1:03.71 (33.54)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.26    1:03.86          1  
                  30.75     1:03.86 (33.11)                                        
 17 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               1:07.85    1:04.12        
                  30.43     1:04.12 (33.69)                                        
 18 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.18    1:04.41        
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
 19 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:06.54    1:04.97        
                  31.08     1:04.97 (33.89)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 EAST-MR              1:06.46    1:05.02        
                  30.72     1:05.02 (34.30)                                        
 21 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:06.46    1:05.18        
                  30.77     1:05.18 (34.41)                                        
 22 Kim, Michael        11 NJW-NJ               1:07.15    1:05.26        
                  31.10     1:05.26 (34.16)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Tim        11 WAC-MR               1:06.00    1:05.46        
                  31.12     1:05.46 (34.34)                                        
 24 Xie, Jaime          11 NJW-NJ               1:09.30    1:05.96        
                  31.87     1:05.96 (34.09)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00    1:06.85        
                  31.64     1:06.85 (35.21)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:06.40    1:07.42        
                  31.27     1:07.42 (36.15)                                        
 27 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:06.79    1:07.80        
                  32.15     1:07.80 (35.65)                                        
 27 Oulighan, Devin G   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.18    1:07.80        
                  32.46     1:07.80 (35.34)                                        
 29 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:08.80        
                  32.51     1:08.80 (36.29)                                        
 30 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:09.21        
                  33.24     1:09.21 (35.97)                                        
 31 Perley, Harrison E  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.04    1:09.37        
                  32.30     1:09.37 (37.07)                                        
 32 Bennett, Peter J    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:15.00    1:10.41        
                  33.29     1:10.41 (37.12)                                        
 33 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:13.00    1:10.84        
                  33.34     1:10.84 (37.50)                                        
 34 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.04    1:10.95        
                  34.29     1:10.95 (36.66)                                        
 35 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               1:13.80    1:11.33        
                  34.00     1:11.33 (37.33)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Dan P     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.84    1:11.64        
 37 Tam, Gregory        11 WAC-MR               1:14.11    1:11.82        
                  33.67     1:11.82 (38.15)                                        
 38 Pena, Andy A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.21    1:11.96        
                  33.93     1:11.96 (38.03)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:12.12        
                  33.12     1:12.12 (39.00)                                        
 40 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:16.32    1:13.61        
                  35.80     1:13.61 (37.81)                                        
 41 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:19.95    1:14.16        
                  34.90     1:14.16 (39.26)                                        
 42 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:12.00    1:15.58        
                  38.11     1:15.58 (37.47)                                        
 43 Xiong, Andrew       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:26.27    1:15.71        
                  34.99     1:15.71 (40.72)                                        
 44 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:12.10    1:15.78        
                  35.55     1:15.78 (40.23)                                        
 45 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.22    1:16.62        
                  35.13     1:16.62 (41.49)                                        
 46 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ               1:26.56    1:16.83        
                  34.84     1:16.83 (41.99)                                        
 47 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:17.67        
                  34.27     1:17.67 (43.40)                                        
 48 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               1:20.96    1:18.29        
                  35.46     1:18.29 (42.83)                                        
 49 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:25.98    1:19.38        
                  36.67     1:19.38 (42.71)                                        
 50 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.71    1:24.84        
                  39.14     1:24.84 (45.70)                                        
 51 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ               1:25.80    1:28.17        
                  37.53     1:28.17 (50.64)                                        
 52 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.39    1:29.93        
                  40.98     1:29.93 (48.95)                                        
 53 Benz, Matthew T     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.16    1:33.00        
                  42.92     1:33.00 (50.08)                                        
 54 Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ               1:49.51    1:42.09        
                  46.28     1:42.09 (55.81)                                        
 55 Clarke, Harper      11 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:54.50        
                  49.07   1:54.50 (1:05.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               5:33.75    5:22.77         20  
                  29.17     1:01.47 (32.30)     1:34.49 (33.02)     2:07.51 (33.02)
        2:41.33 (33.82)     3:14.23 (32.90)     3:46.89 (32.66)     4:19.82 (32.93)
        4:51.83 (32.01)     5:22.77 (30.94)                                        
  2 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NJW-NJ               5:32.96    5:28.40         17  
                  29.06     1:01.55 (32.49)     1:34.71 (33.16)     2:08.26 (33.55)
        2:42.08 (33.82)     3:15.25 (33.17)     3:48.21 (32.96)     4:22.12 (33.91)
        4:55.02 (32.90)     5:28.40 (33.38)                                        
  3 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          5:46.81    5:31.56         16  
                  28.08     1:00.04 (31.96)     1:33.59 (33.55)     2:07.06 (33.47)
        2:40.62 (33.56)     3:14.87 (34.25)     3:49.10 (34.23)     4:23.65 (34.55)
        4:58.47 (34.82)     5:31.56 (33.09)                                        
  4 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          5:38.67    5:34.06         15  
                  28.47     1:00.46 (31.99)     1:33.50 (33.04)     2:07.23 (33.73)
        2:41.41 (34.18)     3:15.99 (34.58)     3:50.56 (34.57)     4:25.63 (35.07)
        5:00.54 (34.91)     5:34.06 (33.52)                                        
  5 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT            6:15.32    5:44.94         14  
                  31.25     1:05.11 (33.86)     1:39.99 (34.88)     2:15.31 (35.32)
        2:50.72 (35.41)     3:25.92 (35.20)     4:01.74 (35.82)     4:37.84 (36.10)
        5:12.89 (35.05)     5:44.94 (32.05)                                        
  6 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               5:53.97    5:46.48         13  
                  30.46     1:04.43 (33.97)     1:39.11 (34.68)     2:14.43 (35.32)
        2:50.51 (36.08)     3:26.43 (35.92)     4:01.36 (34.93)     4:37.53 (36.17)
        5:12.26 (34.73)     5:46.48 (34.22)                                        
  7 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.72    5:48.32         12  
                  30.04     1:04.59 (34.55)     1:40.13 (35.54)     2:16.11 (35.98)
        2:52.43 (36.32)     3:28.73 (36.30)     4:04.84 (36.11)     4:40.62 (35.78)
        5:15.06 (34.44)     5:48.32 (33.26)                                        
  8 Kim, Michael        11 NJW-NJ               6:07.29    5:53.13         11  
                  30.80     1:05.28 (34.48)     1:41.16 (35.88)     2:17.05 (35.89)
        2:53.49 (36.44)     3:30.05 (36.56)     4:06.38 (36.33)     4:42.70 (36.32)
        5:19.21 (36.51)     5:53.13 (33.92)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 EAST-MR              6:06.24    5:53.32          9  
                  31.59     1:05.26 (33.67)     1:40.14 (34.88)     2:16.03 (35.89)
        2:51.56 (35.53)     3:27.04 (35.48)     4:03.36 (36.32)     4:39.81 (36.45)
        5:17.10 (37.29)     5:53.32 (36.22)                                        
 10 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT            5:58.39    6:20.62          7  
                  32.29     1:09.48 (37.19)     1:48.01 (38.53)     2:27.23 (39.22)
        3:06.48 (39.25)     3:45.99 (39.51)     4:25.43 (39.44)     5:04.51 (39.08)
        5:43.20 (38.69)     6:20.62 (37.42)                                        
 11 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT            6:31.93    6:32.69          6  
                  32.12     1:08.63 (36.51)     1:47.67 (39.04)     2:27.45 (39.78)
        3:08.29 (40.84)     3:48.40 (40.11)     4:30.62 (42.22)     5:11.05 (40.43)
        5:53.47 (42.42)     6:32.69 (39.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            30.86      29.50         20  
  2 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR                33.56      30.27         17  
  3 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR            29.98      30.80         16  
  4 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            33.45      32.08         15  
  5 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              32.74      32.39         14  
  6 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR                 33.10      34.05         13  
  7 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            35.90      34.07         12  
  8 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                34.08      34.22         11  
  9 Sweeney, Tim        11 WAC-MR                 34.96      34.76          9  
 10 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 EAST-MR                35.87      35.15          7  
 11 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.33      35.54          6  
 12 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.49      35.95          5  
 13 Xie, Jaime          11 NJW-NJ                 37.99      36.24          4  
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                35.07      36.48          3  
 15 Pon, Greg W         12 EAST-MR                35.69      36.55          2  
 16 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ                 39.15      36.69          1  
 17 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.04      37.11        
 18 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR                36.07      37.55        
 19 Ward, Conor J       12 ZEUS-CT                41.89      37.80        
 20 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.20      38.29        
 21 Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      38.34        
 22 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.29      39.06        
 23 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              39.59      39.27        
 24 Xiang, Kevin        11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      39.45        
 25 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ                 38.80      39.54        
 26 Sullivan, Dan P     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.78      40.42        
 27 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                40.76      40.49        
 28 Perley, Harrison E  12 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.27      40.94        
 29 Shao, James         11 Twisters-MR            50.12      40.97        
 30 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              42.39      41.18        
 31 Ramos, Andres I     12 ZEUS-CT                41.32      42.26        
 32 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ                 40.58      42.67        
 33 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 47.20      44.33        
 34 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ                 45.97      45.77        
 35 Ferguson, Peter M   12 ZEUS-CT                55.91      50.53        
 36 Jackson, Edward     12 WAC-MR                    NT      52.91        
 37 Lee, Taylor T       11 ZEUS-CT                   NT      55.77        
 38 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR                35.99      55.97        
 39 Benitez, Billy F    11 ZEUS-CT              1:01.69      58.67        
 40 Datta, Rohit S      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.00      59.47        
 -- O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:03.67         20  
                  30.73     1:03.67 (32.94)                                        
  2 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:05.23    1:04.54         17  
                  31.20     1:04.54 (33.34)                                        
  3 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.06    1:07.27         16  
                  33.09     1:07.27 (34.18)                                        
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.11    1:08.15         15  
                  33.23     1:08.15 (34.92)                                        
  5 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:08.13    1:08.75         14  
                  32.21     1:08.75 (36.54)                                        
  6 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NJW-NJ               1:10.29    1:08.90         13  
                  33.92     1:08.90 (34.98)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:12.40    1:10.24         12  
                  33.96     1:10.24 (36.28)                                        
  8 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.65    1:10.86         11  
                  34.89     1:10.86 (35.97)                                        
  9 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:14.09    1:12.19          9  
                  34.65     1:12.19 (37.54)                                        
 10 McNamara, Shane M   11 EAST-MR              1:15.58    1:12.80          7  
                  35.26     1:12.80 (37.54)                                        
 11 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               1:15.83    1:12.90          6  
                  21.07     1:12.90 (51.83)                                        
 12 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.34    1:13.25          5  
                  35.44     1:13.25 (37.81)                                        
 13 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:18.97    1:13.47          4  
                  36.05     1:13.47 (37.42)                                        
 14 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:16.01    1:13.80          3  
                  35.38     1:13.80 (38.42)                                        
 15 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:13.67    1:14.38          2  
                  35.78     1:14.38 (38.60)                                        
 16 Xie, Jaime          11 NJW-NJ               1:27.10    1:14.52          1  
                  35.94     1:14.52 (38.58)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 EAST-MR              1:16.75    1:14.79        
                  35.98     1:14.79 (38.81)                                        
 18 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:17.00    1:16.50        
                  37.34     1:16.50 (39.16)                                        
 19 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:16.97    1:16.98        
                  37.49     1:16.98 (39.49)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Tim        11 WAC-MR               1:18.30    1:17.60        
                  38.00     1:17.60 (39.60)                                        
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:15.32    1:17.82        
                  37.34     1:17.82 (40.48)                                        
 22 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.82    1:18.76        
                  37.69     1:18.76 (41.07)                                        
 23 Oulighan, Devin G   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.90    1:19.04        
                  38.73     1:19.04 (40.31)                                        
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:17.74    1:19.89        
                  38.74     1:19.89 (41.15)                                        
 25 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.99    1:20.08        
                  39.32     1:20.08 (40.76)                                        
 26 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ               1:36.59    1:22.63        
                  38.34     1:22.63 (44.29)                                        
 27 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.05    1:23.01        
                  40.36     1:23.01 (42.65)                                        
 28 Bucero, Nickolas    12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:26.00    1:23.47        
                  40.88     1:23.47 (42.59)                                        
 29 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:25.54    1:23.50        
                  41.32     1:23.50 (42.18)                                        
 30 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.75    1:25.11        
                  41.66     1:25.11 (43.45)                                        
 31 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:26.26    1:25.40        
                  41.80     1:25.40 (43.60)                                        
 32 Tam, Gregory        11 WAC-MR               1:27.86    1:26.24        
                  41.23     1:26.24 (45.01)                                        
 33 Xiong, Andrew       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.77    1:27.29        
                  41.33     1:27.29 (45.96)                                        
 34 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               1:20.10    1:27.61        
                  42.97     1:27.61 (44.64)                                        
 35 Bennett, Peter J    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:28.79        
                  44.22     1:28.79 (44.57)                                        
 36 Sullivan, Dan P     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.05    1:29.21        
                  43.76     1:29.21 (45.45)                                        
 37 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.12    1:29.50        
                  43.32     1:29.50 (46.18)                                        
 38 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               1:33.77    1:29.93        
                  42.17     1:29.93 (47.76)                                        
 39 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:35.70    1:32.55        
                  45.44     1:32.55 (47.11)                                        
 40 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ               1:41.60    1:36.04        
                  46.26     1:36.04 (49.78)                                        
 41 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:36.09        
                  46.18     1:36.09 (49.91)                                        
 42 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.10    1:38.97        
 43 Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.32    1:43.27        
                  50.77     1:43.27 (52.50)                                        
 44 Benz, Matthew T     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:47.87    1:45.35        
 -- Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.99         DQ        
                  37.94          DQ (39.42)                                        
 -- Pena, Andy A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.00         DQ        
                  44.97          DQ (50.09)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:24.00         DQ        
                  42.98          DQ (44.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR            32.89      31.72         20  
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.76      32.09         17  
  3 Hopkins, Michael V  12 Sharks-CT              33.14      34.46         16  
  4 Karell, Justo E     12 Sharks-CT              34.68      35.48         15  
  5 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR            39.56      36.46         14  
  6 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR            37.69      36.80         13  
  7 Tam, Gregory        11 WAC-MR                 40.44      38.84         12  
  8 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.82      38.85         11  
  9 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                39.89      39.19          9  
 10 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      37.00      39.41          7  
 11 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.86      39.50          6  
 12 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      36.00      39.85          5  
 13 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      38.00      39.96          4  
 14 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.65      40.02          3  
 15 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ                 43.83      40.85          2  
 16 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 39.87      40.98          1  
 17 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ                 48.60      41.19        
 18 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR           52.79      43.47        
 19 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            44.89      43.49        
 20 Shao, James         11 Twisters-MR            58.12      43.86        
 21 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 42.43      44.13        
 22 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           46.00      44.51        
 23 Holmes, Clay R      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.98      45.70        
 24 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.58      45.83        
 25 Pear, Channing      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.91      46.36        
 26 Sullivan, Dan P     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.94      47.65        
 27 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 EAST-MR                50.47      48.46        
 28 Nangle, Ryan T      11 EAST-MR                52.37      48.88        
 29 Pena, Andy A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.29      50.83        
 30 Datta, Rohit S      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      57.42        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:12.35    1:08.91         20  
                  32.78     1:08.91 (36.13)                                        
  2 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:10.15         17  
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:17.48    1:16.58         16  
                  36.47     1:16.58 (40.11)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 EAST-MR              1:15.10    1:16.83         15  
                  36.18     1:16.83 (40.65)                                        
  5 Dervisevic, Alen    12 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:17.68         13.5
                  36.54     1:17.68 (41.14)                                        
  5 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:27.44    1:17.68         13.5
                  36.46     1:17.68 (41.22)                                        
  7 Pu, Austin          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:20.17         12  
                  38.60     1:20.17 (41.57)                                        
  8 Moon, Jay           12 Twisters-MR          1:26.20    1:20.26         11  
                  37.21     1:20.26 (43.05)                                        
  9 McNamara, Shane M   11 EAST-MR              1:19.13    1:20.50          9  
                  38.11     1:20.50 (42.39)                                        
 10 Kim, Michael        11 NJW-NJ               1:23.29    1:21.22          7  
                  38.57     1:21.22 (42.65)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.72    1:21.60          6  
                  39.43     1:21.60 (42.17)                                        
 12 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               1:34.27    1:22.00          5  
                  39.29     1:22.00 (42.71)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              1:24.66    1:22.47          4  
                  38.75     1:22.47 (43.72)                                        
 14 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.53    1:23.51          3  
                  39.30     1:23.51 (44.21)                                        
 15 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:27.70    1:23.83          2  
                  38.23     1:23.83 (45.60)                                        
 16 Tam, Gregory        11 WAC-MR               1:28.74    1:25.30          1  
                  39.76     1:25.30 (45.54)                                        
 17 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:24.98    1:25.67        
                  41.11     1:25.67 (44.56)                                        
 18 Lin, Alex           11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:27.00    1:27.20        
                  41.46     1:27.20 (45.74)                                        
 19 Sperandio, Alec     11 WAC-MR               1:31.31    1:27.29        
                  30.61     1:27.29 (56.68)                                        
 20 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:27.37    1:27.67        
                  41.09     1:27.67 (46.58)                                        
 21 Li, Kytoh           12 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:27.76        
                  41.45     1:27.76 (46.31)                                        
 22 Perley, Harrison E  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.46    1:28.73        
                  41.61     1:28.73 (47.12)                                        
 23 Xie, Jaime          11 NJW-NJ               1:45.05    1:29.66        
                  42.05     1:29.66 (47.61)                                        
 24 Bennett, Peter J    11 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:45.00    1:30.90        
                  42.38     1:30.90 (48.52)                                        
 25 Oulighan, Devin G   12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.45    1:30.97        
                  42.90     1:30.97 (48.07)                                        
 26 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:31.08        
                  43.04     1:31.08 (48.04)                                        
 27 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:35.32    1:33.44        
                  44.52     1:33.44 (48.92)                                        
 28 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               1:41.60    1:33.53        
                  44.04     1:33.53 (49.49)                                        
 29 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:35.18    1:33.61        
                  44.55     1:33.61 (49.06)                                        
 29 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.93    1:33.61        
                  44.34     1:33.61 (49.27)                                        
 31 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ               1:48.60    1:35.53        
                  45.37     1:35.53 (50.16)                                        
 32 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ               1:39.33    1:35.65        
                  42.58     1:35.65 (53.07)                                        
 33 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:37.69        
                  45.15     1:37.69 (52.54)                                        
 34 Xiong, Andrew       11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.77    1:38.70        
                  46.58     1:38.70 (52.12)                                        
 35 Ruvkun, Andrew H    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.81    1:39.38        
                  46.80     1:39.38 (52.58)                                        
 36 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:40.60    1:40.84        
                  47.43     1:40.84 (53.41)                                        
 37 Benz, Matthew T     11 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:50.39        
                  52.36     1:50.39 (58.03)                                        
 38 Cummings, Lawrence  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.18    1:51.80        
                  51.72   1:51.80 (1:00.08)                                        
 39 Levin, Ari T        11 NJW-NJ               1:56.19    2:03.07        
                  56.43   2:03.07 (1:06.64)                                        
 -- Pena, Andy A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:53.52         DQ        
                  48.57          DQ (56.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR            28.39      27.75         20  
  2 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           29.18      27.99         17  
  3 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR            30.85      28.16         16  
  4 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR                30.55      29.56         15  
  5 McNamara, Shane M   11 EAST-MR                   NT      31.18         14  
  6 McLaughlin, Dan P   12 EAST-MR                33.22      31.88         13  
  7 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ                 34.79      33.23         12  
  8 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.72      33.29         11  
  9 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ                 34.77      33.79          9  
 10 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.69      34.02          7  
 11 Sweeney, Tim        11 WAC-MR                 34.83      34.13          6  
 12 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR               34.54      34.53          5  
 13 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR      33.00      34.67          4  
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 EAST-MR                33.85      35.16          3  
 15 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                34.77      35.66          2  
 16 Wargo, Nicholas G   11 ZEUS-CT                37.79      35.69          1  
 17 Pon, Greg W         12 EAST-MR                41.13      35.99        
 18 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR                34.79      36.40        
 19 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR                35.53      36.53        
 20 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT              37.55      37.16        
 21 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      37.53        
 22 Eichner, Dylan C    12 Sharks-CT              42.97      38.37        
 23 Pena, Andy A        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.13      38.62        
 24 Schick, AJ J        12 Sharks-CT              35.00      39.28        
 25 Cornwallis, Robert  11 Twisters-MR            43.88      39.48        
 26 Lobo, Alex A        11 Sharks-CT              42.95      40.19        
 27 Pear, Channing      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.19      40.88        
 28 Holmes, Clay R      11 Darien Piranhas-CT     51.44      40.95        
 29 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ                 37.82      41.06        
 30 Hendrickson, Mark   11 Sharks-CT              42.87      42.29        
 31 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ                 38.80      42.51        
 32 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT                53.56      44.23        
 33 Lee, Taylor T       11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:07.57        
 -- Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ                 29.76         DQ        
 -- Gonzalez, Adriel A  12 Abbe Swim Team-MR      34.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          1:06.80    1:01.86         20  
                  29.14     1:01.86 (32.72)                                        
  2 Lin, Kevin          12 Twisters-MR          1:10.58    1:02.12         17  
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)                                        
  3 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               1:05.39    1:04.44         16  
                  30.23     1:04.44 (34.21)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.29    1:05.63         15  
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)                                        
  5 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 EAST-MR              1:10.25    1:06.61         14  
                  31.31     1:06.61 (35.30)                                        
  6 Lynch, Samuel P     12 TAC-NJ               1:07.44    1:07.39         13  
                  31.18     1:07.39 (36.21)                                        
  7 Cho, Justin J       12 EAST-MR              1:08.02    1:07.89         12  
                  31.33     1:07.89 (36.56)                                        
  8 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.09    1:10.91         11  
                  33.43     1:10.91 (37.48)                                        
  9 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:13.09          9  
                  34.42     1:13.09 (38.67)                                        
 10 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.00    1:13.37          7  
                  36.10     1:13.37 (37.27)                                        
 11 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:17.58    1:13.70          6  
                  33.80     1:13.70 (39.90)                                        
 12 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:18.62    1:15.19          5  
                  33.90     1:15.19 (41.29)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Raoul J  11 EAST-MR              1:20.43    1:17.55          4  
                  35.23     1:17.55 (42.32)                                        
 14 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.10    1:18.55          3  
                  35.17     1:18.55 (43.38)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Dan P     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.87    1:22.46          2  
                  38.09     1:22.46 (44.37)                                        
 16 Pon, Bryan E        12 EAST-MR              1:18.77    1:23.36          1  
                  36.61     1:23.36 (46.75)                                        
 17 Rubenstein, Sam M   11 EAST-MR              1:23.57    1:23.54        
                  36.85     1:23.54 (46.69)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Tim        11 WAC-MR               1:30.39    1:27.53        
                  39.82     1:27.53 (47.71)                                        
 19 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.45    1:28.26        
                  40.55     1:28.26 (47.71)                                        
 20 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:23.92    1:29.55        
                  41.81     1:29.55 (47.74)                                        
 21 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:31.86    1:30.03        
                  41.58     1:30.03 (48.45)                                        
 -- Markowitz, Dylan    11 NY Sharks-MR              NT         DQ        
                  54.93        DQ (1:08.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               1:05.24    1:04.95         20  
                  30.95     1:04.95 (34.00)                                        
  2 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NJW-NJ               1:08.34    1:07.97         17  
                  31.93     1:07.97 (36.04)                                        
  3 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              1:09.90    1:10.15         16  
                  32.97     1:10.15 (37.18)                                        
  4 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:14.52    1:11.39         15  
                  33.89     1:11.39 (37.50)                                        
  5 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT            1:15.05    1:12.11         14  
                  33.96     1:12.11 (38.15)                                        
  6 Kim, Michael        11 NJW-NJ               1:15.31    1:12.36         13  
                  34.76     1:12.36 (37.60)                                        
  7 Ehret, Jack J       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.99    1:13.28         12  
                  33.22     1:13.28 (40.06)                                        
  8 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               1:16.24    1:13.41         11  
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)                                        
  9 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR              1:16.06    1:14.18          9  
                  35.14     1:14.18 (39.04)                                        
 10 Miou, Eric          11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:16.00          7  
                  34.98     1:16.00 (41.02)                                        
 11 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.02    1:17.33          6  
                  35.78     1:17.33 (41.55)                                        
 12 Xie, Jaime          11 NJW-NJ               1:15.88    1:17.83          5  
                  35.69     1:17.83 (42.14)                                        
 13 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             1:19.16    1:17.88          4  
                  23.24     1:17.88 (54.64)                                        
 14 Lin, Justin         11 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:20.00    1:18.28          3  
                  36.76     1:18.28 (41.52)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.53    1:18.29          2  
                  36.13     1:18.29 (42.16)                                        
 16 Tam, Gregory        11 WAC-MR               1:22.99    1:20.68          1  
                  38.12     1:20.68 (42.56)                                        
 17 Perley, Harrison E  12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.17    1:21.43        
                  37.48     1:21.43 (43.95)                                        
 18 Parker, Kevin N     12 Sharks-CT            1:18.00    1:21.97        
                  39.36     1:21.97 (42.61)                                        
 19 Weon, Peter         12 NJW-NJ               1:29.92    1:22.58        
                  39.11     1:22.58 (43.47)                                        
 20 Wargo, Nicholas G   11 ZEUS-CT              1:31.31    1:22.59        
                  38.15     1:22.59 (44.44)                                        
 21 Radulovacki, Grant  12 Sharks-CT            1:33.46    1:23.26        
                  40.35     1:23.26 (42.91)                                        
 22 Schick, AJ J        12 Sharks-CT            1:17.00    1:23.36        
                  20.87   1:23.36 (1:02.49)                                        
 23 Callahan, Mark J    11 EAST-MR              1:26.48    1:23.57        
                  39.85     1:23.57 (43.72)                                        
 24 Ward, Conor J       12 ZEUS-CT              1:29.92    1:24.37        
                  40.26     1:24.37 (44.11)                                        
 25 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.97    1:24.86        
                  39.91     1:24.86 (44.95)                                        
 26 Leung, Jason        12 NJW-NJ               1:18.90    1:25.26        
                  40.69     1:25.26 (44.57)                                        
 27 Xiang, Kevin        11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:25.52        
                  39.46     1:25.52 (46.06)                                        
 28 Holmes, Clay R      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.09    1:26.27        
                  39.59     1:26.27 (46.68)                                        
 29 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:23.48    1:26.58        
                  40.67     1:26.58 (45.91)                                        
 30 Rhee, Justin        12 NJW-NJ               1:24.60    1:26.69        
                  40.42     1:26.69 (46.27)                                        
 31 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:31.08    1:27.16        
                  40.79     1:27.16 (46.37)                                        
 32 Eichner, Dylan C    12 Sharks-CT            1:24.00    1:27.89        
                  42.05     1:27.89 (45.84)                                        
 33 Pear, Channing      11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.95    1:28.26        
                  37.24     1:28.26 (51.02)                                        
 34 Ramos, Andres I     12 ZEUS-CT              1:42.81    1:28.48        
                  42.34     1:28.48 (46.14)                                        
 35 Huang, Brady        11 NJW-NJ               1:45.60    1:29.55        
                  42.85     1:29.55 (46.70)                                        
 36 MacDonald, Patrick  12 ZEUS-CT              1:39.77    1:29.90        
                  41.48     1:29.90 (48.42)                                        
 37 Zaruvinsky, Leon    12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:31.89        
                  45.92     1:31.89 (45.97)                                        
 38 Mao, Kevin          11 NJW-NJ               1:39.12    1:34.17        
                  43.22     1:34.17 (50.95)                                        
 -- Benitez, Billy F    11 ZEUS-CT              2:23.46         DQ        
                1:03.09        DQ (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Jackson, Edward     12 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  49.23          DQ (55.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               4:54.74    4:49.63         20  
                  30.90     1:07.10 (36.20)     1:44.71 (37.61)     2:21.44 (36.73)
        3:03.02 (41.58)     3:44.96 (41.94)     4:18.16 (33.20)     4:49.63 (31.47)
  2 Domagala, Michael   11 Twisters-MR               NT    4:55.28         17  
                  30.05     1:06.28 (36.23)     1:44.54 (38.26)     2:23.01 (38.47)
        3:06.66 (43.65)     3:50.84 (44.18)     4:23.19 (32.35)     4:55.28 (32.09)
  3 Spiropoulos, Grego  12 NJW-NJ               5:00.22    4:58.59         16  
                  32.62     1:10.03 (37.41)     1:49.48 (39.45)     2:27.34 (37.86)
        3:09.85 (42.51)     3:52.75 (42.90)     4:25.96 (33.21)     4:58.59 (32.63)
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T   12 EAST-MR              5:28.17    5:00.88         15  
                  32.29     1:09.96 (37.67)     1:49.22 (39.26)     2:28.41 (39.19)
        3:11.53 (43.12)     3:54.73 (43.20)     4:28.81 (34.08)     5:00.88 (32.07)
  5 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         5:31.73    5:09.00         14  
                  33.23     1:12.25 (39.02)     1:52.28 (40.03)     2:31.19 (38.91)
        3:16.41 (45.22)     4:02.84 (46.43)     4:36.07 (33.23)     5:09.00 (32.93)
  6 Kim, Michael        11 NJW-NJ               5:25.90    5:20.89         13  
                  34.09     1:14.96 (40.87)     1:57.40 (42.44)     2:38.71 (41.31)
        3:24.35 (45.64)     4:10.09 (45.74)     4:46.43 (36.34)     5:20.89 (34.46)
  7 McNamara, Shane M   11 EAST-MR                   NT    5:29.92         12  
                  33.29     1:16.83 (43.54)     2:00.28 (43.45)     2:45.08 (44.80)
        3:31.41 (46.33)     4:17.85 (46.44)     4:54.56 (36.71)     5:29.92 (35.36)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           22.80      22.88         20  
  2 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EAST-MR                23.98      23.98         16.5
  2 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            24.84      23.98         16.5
  4 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            25.12      24.77         15  
  5 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           25.31      25.24         14  
  6 Weng, Kevin         14 NJW-NJ                 25.20      25.31         13  
  7 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           27.44      25.43         12  
  8 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.67      25.51         11  
  9 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ         26.45      25.65          8  
  9 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            26.12      25.65          8  
 11 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           25.72      25.78          6  
 12 Lee, Brandon A      14 Bluestreaks-NJ         26.11      25.84          5  
 13 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           27.01      25.98          4  
 14 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ                 29.11      27.46          3  
 15 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR                29.96      27.70          2  
 16 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                30.90      27.77          1  
 17 Lin, Aaron          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      28.02        
 18 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ                 27.49      28.03        
 19 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR           29.46      28.06        
 20 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR           28.86      28.10        
 21 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ                 28.78      28.50        
 22 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR      29.00      28.92        
 23 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.97      29.03        
 23 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.38      29.03        
 25 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR           29.29      29.08        
 26 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                   NT      29.81        
 27 O'Donnell, Paul F   13 Bluestreaks-NJ         34.79      31.19        
 28 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR      28.00      31.91        
 29 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR           35.11      33.23        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           51.01      50.51         20  
                  24.24       50.51 (26.27)                                        
  2 Weng, Kevin         14 NJW-NJ                 56.10      53.12         17  
                  25.83       53.12 (27.29)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            54.65      53.40         16  
                  25.28       53.40 (28.12)                                        
  4 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ                 56.36      54.26         15  
                  25.81       54.26 (28.45)                                        
  5 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           54.57      54.52         14  
                  26.04       54.52 (28.48)                                        
  6 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR            54.10      54.54         13  
                  25.82       54.54 (28.72)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR            56.39      54.82         12  
                  26.01       54.82 (28.81)                                        
  8 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR           57.89      55.73         11  
                  26.96       55.73 (28.77)                                        
  9 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               1:00.44      55.95          9  
                  27.50       55.95 (28.45)                                        
 10 Marine, Evan J      14 UNTAC-NJ               57.05      55.97          7  
                  27.42       55.97 (28.55)                                        
 11 Lee, Brandon A      14 Bluestreaks-NJ         56.49      56.13          6  
                  27.13       56.13 (29.00)                                        
 12 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR            56.44      56.32          5  
                  27.05       56.32 (29.27)                                        
 13 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           56.35      56.44          4  
                  27.26       56.44 (29.18)                                        
 14 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           56.48      57.78          3  
                  27.58       57.78 (30.20)                                        
 15 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:00.96      57.86          2  
                  27.54       57.86 (30.32)                                        
 16 Nangle, JT T        13 EAST-MR                56.98      58.14          1  
                  27.85       58.14 (30.29)                                        
 17 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR                56.92      58.16        
                  28.23       58.16 (29.93)                                        
 18 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR                58.40      59.13        
                  28.47       59.13 (30.66)                                        
 19 Janson, Chris P     13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.03      59.67        
                  28.88       59.67 (30.79)                                        
 20 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08      59.84        
                  28.36       59.84 (31.48)                                        
 21 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                59.87    1:00.57        
                  28.63     1:00.57 (31.94)                                        
 22 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:01.38    1:00.92        
                  29.11     1:00.92 (31.81)                                        
 23 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.56    1:01.12        
                  28.88     1:01.12 (32.24)                                        
 24 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               1:01.88    1:01.57        
                  29.26     1:01.57 (32.31)                                        
 25 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR                59.74    1:01.74        
                  29.34     1:01.74 (32.40)                                        
 26 Greene, Jake F      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.82    1:01.99        
                  29.58     1:01.99 (32.41)                                        
 27 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:03.24    1:02.12        
                  30.40     1:02.12 (31.72)                                        
 28 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.79    1:02.13        
                  29.58     1:02.13 (32.55)                                        
 29 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               1:09.19    1:02.75        
                  29.70     1:02.75 (33.05)                                        
 30 Lin, Aaron          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00    1:02.88        
                  29.42     1:02.88 (33.46)                                        
 31 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.20    1:03.42        
                  29.55     1:03.42 (33.87)                                        
 32 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:04.00    1:03.85        
                  30.53     1:03.85 (33.32)                                        
 33 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.43    1:05.17        
                  31.56     1:05.17 (33.61)                                        
 34 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               1:12.49    1:05.27        
                1:05.31         1:05.27 ( )                                        
 35 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              1:05.08    1:06.61        
                  32.88     1:06.61 (33.73)                                        
 36 Inumaru, Yuta       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.78    1:06.95        
                  31.86     1:06.95 (35.09)                                        
 37 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:07.53        
                  30.19     1:07.53 (37.34)                                        
 38 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               1:02.10    1:08.13        
                  32.01     1:08.13 (36.12)                                        
 39 McKeon, Jim M       13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:12.00    1:09.35        
                  32.49     1:09.35 (36.86)                                        
 40 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               1:10.29    1:09.40        
                  32.76     1:09.40 (36.64)                                        
 41 Quinn, Ian P        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.00    1:09.52        
                  32.78     1:09.52 (36.74)                                        
 42 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.29    1:14.47        
                  33.78     1:14.47 (40.69)                                        
 43 Sichler, Jason K    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.32    1:14.92        
                  34.60     1:14.92 (40.32)                                        
 44 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            1:18.21    1:15.47        
                  36.42     1:15.47 (39.05)                                        
 -- Chiew, Alex         14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:05.00         DQ        
                  30.91          DQ (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               1:55.93    1:55.14         20  
                  26.64       54.89 (28.25)     1:24.92 (30.03)     1:55.14 (30.22)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          1:56.86    1:55.65         17  
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)     1:26.38 (29.85)     1:55.65 (29.27)
  3 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              1:54.71    1:56.87         16  
                  27.34       57.25 (29.91)     1:27.87 (30.62)     1:56.87 (29.00)
  4 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EAST-MR              1:51.10    1:56.90         15  
                  26.80       56.66 (29.86)     1:28.38 (31.72)     1:56.90 (28.52)
  5 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:56.95    1:57.05         14  
                  27.10       56.81 (29.71)     1:27.62 (30.81)     1:57.05 (29.43)
  6 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:03.97    1:57.60         13  
                  27.03       56.53 (29.50)     1:27.35 (30.82)     1:57.60 (30.25)
  7 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.31    1:58.48         12  
                  27.99       58.05 (30.06)     1:28.33 (30.28)     1:58.48 (30.15)
  8 Weng, Kevin         14 NJW-NJ               2:03.00    1:58.99         11  
                  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:27.42 (30.70)     1:58.99 (31.57)
  9 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.79    1:59.31          9  
                  27.21       57.44 (30.23)     1:29.11 (31.67)     1:59.31 (30.20)
 10 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:01.39    1:59.58          7  
                  21.60       56.83 (35.23)     1:28.31 (31.48)     1:59.58 (31.27)
 11 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:57.77    1:59.80          6  
                  26.96       57.62 (30.66)     1:29.27 (31.65)     1:59.80 (30.53)
 12 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               2:07.72    2:00.21          5  
                  27.24       57.78 (30.54)     1:29.61 (31.83)     2:00.21 (30.60)
 13 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.13    2:00.73          4  
                  27.31       57.40 (30.09)     1:28.71 (31.31)     2:00.73 (32.02)
 14 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:00.73    2:01.73          3  
                  27.20       57.56 (30.36)     1:29.59 (32.03)     2:01.73 (32.14)
 15 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               2:02.86    2:01.91          2  
                  27.56       58.28 (30.72)     1:30.45 (32.17)     2:01.91 (31.46)
 16 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:02.62    2:02.46          1  
                  28.16       58.81 (30.65)     1:30.50 (31.69)     2:02.46 (31.96)
 17 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          2:00.60    2:03.18        
                  26.50       57.40 (30.90)     1:30.64 (33.24)     2:03.18 (32.54)
 18 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.51    2:03.89        
                  28.30       59.53 (31.23)     1:32.78 (33.25)     2:03.89 (31.11)
 19 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.08    2:04.17        
                  28.03     1:00.30 (32.27)     1:33.36 (33.06)     2:04.17 (30.81)
 20 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:09.63    2:04.68        
                  28.49       59.85 (31.36)     1:32.14 (32.29)     2:04.68 (32.54)
 21 Weihs, Chris G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.18    2:07.50        
                  27.99       55.29 (27.30)     1:33.45 (38.16)     2:07.50 (34.05)
 22 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ               2:07.74    2:08.21        
                  29.12     1:01.84 (32.72)     1:34.11 (32.27)     2:08.21 (34.10)
 23 Janson, Chris P     13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:19.65    2:09.67        
                  29.16     1:02.01 (32.85)     1:35.74 (33.73)     2:09.67 (33.93)
 24 Bair, Jack B        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:13.24    2:10.31        
                  29.27     1:02.72 (33.45)     1:36.90 (34.18)     2:10.31 (33.41)
 25 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               2:11.00    2:11.10        
                  29.29     1:02.35 (33.06)     1:36.72 (34.37)     2:11.10 (34.38)
 26 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.06    2:11.91        
                  30.12     1:04.33 (34.21)     1:38.69 (34.36)     2:11.91 (33.22)
 27 Greene, Jake F      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.32    2:12.29        
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:37.73 (34.97)     2:12.29 (34.56)
 28 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:15.24    2:12.86        
                  30.08     1:04.55 (34.47)     1:39.03 (34.48)     2:12.86 (33.83)
 29 Adams, Taylor S     13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:20.00    2:14.33        
                  30.32     1:05.04 (34.72)     1:39.64 (34.60)     2:14.33 (34.69)
 30 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.69    2:14.49        
                  29.97     1:04.79 (34.82)     1:40.48 (35.69)     2:14.49 (34.01)
 31 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.06    2:14.59        
                  29.22     1:02.91 (33.69)     1:38.52 (35.61)     2:14.59 (36.07)
 32 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              2:16.47    2:15.53        
                  25.83       56.65 (30.82)     1:42.22 (45.57)     2:15.53 (33.31)
 33 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.45    2:18.69        
                  30.13     1:04.82 (34.69)     1:41.95 (37.13)     2:18.69 (36.74)
 34 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               2:20.80    2:19.47        
                  29.68     1:05.31 (35.63)     1:42.34 (37.03)     2:19.47 (37.13)
 35 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:28.00    2:21.05        
                  32.48     1:08.87 (36.39)     1:45.17 (36.30)     2:21.05 (35.88)
 36 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:27.43    2:21.99        
                  32.26     1:08.81 (36.55)     1:46.56 (37.75)     2:21.99 (35.43)
 37 Inumaru, Yuta       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.69    2:26.27        
                  32.14     1:10.72 (38.58)     1:49.11 (38.39)     2:26.27 (37.16)
 38 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               2:45.29    2:31.07        
                  32.46                             1:51.86 ( )     2:31.07 (39.21)
 39 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.67    2:32.00        
                  32.59     1:10.45 (37.86)     1:51.60 (41.15)     2:32.00 (40.40)
 40 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               2:35.10    2:35.00        
                  34.24     1:14.45 (40.21)     1:55.64 (41.19)     2:35.00 (39.36)
 41 O'Donnell, Paul F   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:00.00    2:39.90        
                  34.65     1:15.59 (40.94)     1:58.94 (43.35)     2:39.90 (40.96)
 42 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:42.44        
                  35.12     1:16.00 (40.88)     2:00.35 (44.35)     2:42.44 (42.09)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               5:16.46    5:08.67         20  
                  28.40       58.85 (30.45)     1:29.65 (30.80)     2:00.45 (30.80)
        2:31.37 (30.92)     3:02.74 (31.37)     3:34.15 (31.41)     4:06.13 (31.98)
        4:37.82 (31.69)     5:08.67 (30.85)                                        
  2 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              5:18.86    5:12.98         16.5
                  28.69       59.49 (30.80)     1:31.67 (32.18)     2:04.34 (32.67)
        2:36.09 (31.75)     3:08.33 (32.24)     3:40.82 (32.49)     4:12.55 (31.73)
        4:43.82 (31.27)     5:12.98 (29.16)                                        
  2 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          5:12.15    5:12.98         16.5
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)     1:30.05 (31.64)     2:01.25 (31.20)
        2:32.45 (31.20)     3:04.92 (32.47)     3:38.03 (33.11)     4:10.22 (32.19)
        4:42.42 (32.20)     5:12.98 (30.56)                                        
  4 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          5:11.26    5:13.87         15  
                  27.71       58.79 (31.08)     1:30.48 (31.69)     2:02.80 (32.32)
        2:34.99 (32.19)     3:07.44 (32.45)     3:39.45 (32.01)     4:11.30 (31.85)
        4:43.88 (32.58)     5:13.87 (29.99)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT            5:26.34    5:14.77         14  
                  27.89       59.25 (31.36)     1:31.18 (31.93)     2:03.16 (31.98)
        2:35.16 (32.00)     3:07.43 (32.27)     3:39.72 (32.29)     4:11.89 (32.17)
        4:44.10 (32.21)     5:14.77 (30.67)                                        
  6 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               5:29.67    5:16.37         13  
                  28.54     1:00.08 (31.54)     1:31.68 (31.60)     2:03.81 (32.13)
        2:36.11 (32.30)     3:07.75 (31.64)     3:40.27 (32.52)     4:13.04 (32.77)
        4:45.58 (32.54)     5:16.37 (30.79)                                        
  7 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            5:14.35    5:17.34         12  
                  28.28       59.37 (31.09)     1:31.09 (31.72)     2:03.68 (32.59)
        2:35.91 (32.23)     3:08.18 (32.27)     3:40.63 (32.45)     4:12.87 (32.24)
        4:45.61 (32.74)     5:17.34 (31.73)                                        
  8 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              5:25.55    5:17.74         11  
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)     1:33.17 (32.25)     2:05.42 (32.25)
        2:37.20 (31.78)     3:09.49 (32.29)     3:41.84 (32.35)     4:13.78 (31.94)
        4:46.34 (32.56)     5:17.74 (31.40)                                        
  9 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.45    5:23.13          9  
                  30.63     1:02.66 (32.03)     1:35.52 (32.86)     2:08.69 (33.17)
        2:41.51 (32.82)     3:14.68 (33.17)     3:47.77 (33.09)     4:20.00 (32.23)
        4:52.15 (32.15)     5:23.13 (30.98)                                        
 10 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          5:42.38    5:27.45          7  
                  29.05     1:00.64 (31.59)     1:33.23 (32.59)     2:06.07 (32.84)
        2:39.40 (33.33)     3:12.67 (33.27)     3:46.31 (33.64)     4:19.95 (33.64)
        4:54.15 (34.20)     5:27.45 (33.30)                                        
 11 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              5:36.36    5:28.20          6  
                  29.17     1:01.99 (32.82)     1:35.70 (33.71)     2:08.81 (33.11)
        2:41.96 (33.15)     3:15.56 (33.60)     3:49.81 (34.25)     4:24.57 (34.76)
        4:57.98 (33.41)     5:28.20 (30.22)                                        
 12 Lee, Brandon A      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:35.36    5:29.14          5  
                  28.85     1:00.83 (31.98)     1:33.63 (32.80)     2:06.74 (33.11)
        2:40.10 (33.36)     3:13.70 (33.60)     3:48.00 (34.30)     4:21.85 (33.85)
        4:56.15 (34.30)     5:29.14 (32.99)                                        
 13 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.98    5:30.48          4  
                  30.05     1:03.10 (33.05)     1:35.84 (32.74)     2:08.43 (32.59)
        2:42.31 (33.88)     3:15.68 (33.37)     3:50.36 (34.68)     4:23.30 (32.94)
        4:58.99 (35.69)     5:30.48 (31.49)                                        
 14 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              5:21.25    5:31.33          3  
                  29.17     1:01.30 (32.13)     1:34.54 (33.24)     2:08.38 (33.84)
        2:42.31 (33.93)     3:15.99 (33.68)     3:49.86 (33.87)     4:23.64 (33.78)
        4:57.77 (34.13)     5:31.33 (33.56)                                        
 15 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.69    5:33.72          2  
                  29.69     1:01.67 (31.98)     1:34.15 (32.48)     2:07.39 (33.24)
        2:41.60 (34.21)     3:15.74 (34.14)     3:50.06 (34.32)     4:25.04 (34.98)
        4:59.49 (34.45)     5:33.72 (34.23)                                        
 16 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               5:51.74    5:36.30          1  
                  28.80     1:01.60 (32.80)     1:34.89 (33.29)     2:09.03 (34.14)
        2:43.53 (34.50)     3:18.45 (34.92)     3:53.44 (34.99)     4:28.56 (35.12)
        5:03.08 (34.52)     5:36.30 (33.22)                                        
 17 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            5:29.57    5:41.40        
                  30.74     1:04.55 (33.81)     1:39.24 (34.69)     2:14.15 (34.91)
        2:48.98 (34.83)     3:23.84 (34.86)     3:58.63 (34.79)     4:33.18 (34.55)
        5:07.97 (34.79)     5:41.40 (33.43)                                        
 18 Greene, Jake F      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:28.79    5:44.70        
                  29.95     1:03.68 (33.73)     1:38.58 (34.90)     2:13.71 (35.13)
        2:48.85 (35.14)     3:24.14 (35.29)     3:59.79 (35.65)     4:35.01 (35.22)
        5:10.66 (35.65)     5:44.70 (34.04)                                        
 19 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               5:31.62    5:48.46        
                  31.10     1:05.86 (34.76)     1:40.89 (35.03)     2:16.80 (35.91)
        2:52.43 (35.63)     3:27.80 (35.37)     4:02.97 (35.17)     4:38.38 (35.41)
        5:13.66 (35.28)     5:48.46 (34.80)                                        
 20 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            5:45.28    5:51.69        
                  31.20     1:06.17 (34.97)     1:41.94 (35.77)     2:17.32 (35.38)
        2:53.35 (36.03)     3:29.68 (36.33)     4:06.07 (36.39)     4:42.61 (36.54)
        5:18.24 (35.63)     5:51.69 (33.45)                                        
 21 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              5:54.71    6:02.47        
                  31.35     1:06.91 (35.56)     1:43.21 (36.30)     2:20.25 (37.04)
        2:57.89 (37.64)     3:35.09 (37.20)     4:12.59 (37.50)     4:50.19 (37.60)
        5:27.16 (36.97)     6:02.47 (35.31)                                        
 22 Datta, Rahul S      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   6:26.57    6:06.02        
                  31.45     1:06.40 (34.95)     1:43.21 (36.81)     2:20.35 (37.14)
        2:58.16 (37.81)     3:35.83 (37.67)     4:13.79 (37.96)     4:51.95 (38.16)
        5:30.51 (38.56)     6:06.02 (35.51)                                        
 23 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               7:07.28    6:15.33        
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)     1:48.56 (38.11)     2:27.64 (39.08)
        3:05.21 (37.57)     3:43.89 (38.68)     4:22.55 (38.66)     5:01.59 (39.04)
        5:39.31 (37.72)     6:15.33 (36.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                55.70      56.81         20  
                  28.04       56.81 (28.77)                                        
  2 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR           57.29      57.02         17  
                  27.89       57.02 (29.13)                                        
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR            59.13      57.74         16  
                  28.19       57.74 (29.55)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.74      59.73         15  
                  29.13       59.73 (30.60)                                        
  5 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           59.63      59.90         14  
                  29.34       59.90 (30.56)                                        
  6 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.51    1:00.32         13  
                  29.52     1:00.32 (30.80)                                        
  7 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            59.00    1:00.66         12  
                  29.02     1:00.66 (31.64)                                        
  8 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.06    1:00.71         11  
                  29.29     1:00.71 (31.42)                                        
  9 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.22    1:01.14          9  
                  29.93     1:01.14 (31.21)                                        
 10 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:01.72    1:01.43          7  
                  29.82     1:01.43 (31.61)                                        
 11 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          1:03.07    1:01.89          5.5
                  30.19     1:01.89 (31.70)                                        
 11 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          1:01.36    1:01.89          5.5
                  30.02     1:01.89 (31.87)                                        
 13 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.38          4  
                  30.62     1:03.38 (32.76)                                        
 14 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.19    1:03.67          3  
                  31.48     1:03.67 (32.19)                                        
 15 Weihs, Chris G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:03.38    1:04.47          2  
                  31.26     1:04.47 (33.21)                                        
 16 Weng, Kevin         14 NJW-NJ               1:09.45    1:04.52          1  
                  31.65     1:04.52 (32.87)                                        
 17 Lee, Brandon A      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:06.62    1:04.68        
                  31.61     1:04.68 (33.07)                                        
 18 Minowitz, Eric M    14 EAST-MR                59.98    1:05.30        
                  31.50     1:05.30 (33.80)                                        
 19 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:01.35    1:05.58        
                  31.95     1:05.58 (33.63)                                        
 20 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:08.78    1:05.66        
                  31.86     1:05.66 (33.80)                                        
 21 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              1:08.43    1:05.99        
                  32.48     1:05.99 (33.51)                                        
 22 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:06.52    1:06.11        
                  32.69     1:06.11 (33.42)                                        
 23 Carlson, David H    13 TAC-NJ               1:04.38    1:06.33        
                  31.70     1:06.33 (34.63)                                        
 24 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          1:09.81    1:07.65        
                  32.42     1:07.65 (35.23)                                        
 25 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               1:08.56    1:08.19        
                  33.63     1:08.19 (34.56)                                        
 26 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.81    1:08.54        
                  33.27     1:08.54 (35.27)                                        
 27 Janson, Chris P     13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.95    1:08.84        
                  33.22     1:08.84 (35.62)                                        
 28 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               1:14.78    1:08.94        
                  33.20     1:08.94 (35.74)                                        
 29 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               1:09.36    1:09.25        
                  31.00     1:09.25 (38.25)                                        
 30 Bair, Jack B        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.22    1:09.90        
                  34.72     1:09.90 (35.18)                                        
 31 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:10.33        
                  33.30     1:10.33 (37.03)                                        
 32 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:13.73    1:10.65        
                  34.97     1:10.65 (35.68)                                        
 33 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:10.85    1:12.22        
                  35.35     1:12.22 (36.87)                                        
 34 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR              1:08.82    1:13.85        
                  36.78     1:13.85 (37.07)                                        
 35 Greene, Jake F      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.70    1:15.62        
                  36.96     1:15.62 (38.66)                                        
 36 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.32    1:16.30        
                  36.57     1:16.30 (39.73)                                        
 37 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               1:19.86    1:18.04        
                  37.47     1:18.04 (40.57)                                        
 38 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               1:14.10    1:18.20        
                  37.81     1:18.20 (40.39)                                        
 39 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               1:24.10    1:19.59        
                  26.87     1:19.59 (52.72)                                        
 40 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.27    1:21.22        
 41 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.37    1:21.60        
                  38.62     1:21.60 (42.98)                                        
 42 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.43    1:22.14        
                  40.35     1:22.14 (41.79)                                        
 43 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR              1:32.17    1:27.14        
                  42.66     1:27.14 (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              2:04.17    2:03.53         20  
                  30.67     1:02.98 (32.31)     1:34.00 (31.02)     2:03.53 (29.53)
  2 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:07.82    2:04.22         17  
                  29.84     1:01.21 (31.37)     1:33.82 (32.61)     2:04.22 (30.40)
  3 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.13    2:07.05         16  
                  31.32     1:03.29 (31.97)     1:35.31 (32.02)     2:07.05 (31.74)
  4 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.52    2:09.48         15  
                  30.48     1:03.35 (32.87)     1:36.57 (33.22)     2:09.48 (32.91)
  5 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.75    2:10.61         14  
                  31.66     1:04.69 (33.03)     1:37.83 (33.14)     2:10.61 (32.78)
  6 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.36    2:10.88         13  
                  30.28     1:04.34 (34.06)     1:39.09 (34.75)     2:10.88 (31.79)
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          2:11.79    2:12.95         12  
                  30.97     1:02.88 (31.91)     1:34.28 (31.40)     2:12.95 (38.67)
  8 Nangle, JT T        13 EAST-MR              2:12.61    2:15.74         11  
                  31.50     1:05.53 (34.03)     1:40.71 (35.18)     2:15.74 (35.03)
  9 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              2:18.93    2:16.21          9  
                  31.08     1:05.18 (34.10)     1:41.17 (35.99)     2:16.21 (35.04)
 10 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:21.00    2:17.50          7  
                  32.86     1:08.52 (35.66)     1:44.86 (36.34)     2:17.50 (32.64)
 11 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT            2:29.04    2:18.20          6  
                  32.91     1:08.02 (35.11)     1:43.80 (35.78)     2:18.20 (34.40)
 12 Corey, Alexi        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.92    2:18.49          5  
                  32.01     1:07.29 (35.28)     1:43.78 (36.49)     2:18.49 (34.71)
 13 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              2:16.34    2:19.04          4  
                  32.50     1:07.56 (35.06)     1:43.68 (36.12)     2:19.04 (35.36)
 14 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:26.56    2:20.80          3  
                  33.85     1:09.61 (35.76)     1:45.20 (35.59)     2:20.80 (35.60)
 15 Janson, Chris P     13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.00    2:25.85          2  
                  33.32     1:10.93 (37.61)     1:48.70 (37.77)     2:25.85 (37.15)
 16 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            2:26.09    2:28.29          1  
                  30.02     1:06.80 (36.78)     1:28.88 (22.08)     2:28.29 (59.41)
 17 Tonoyan, Ruben      14 NJW-NJ               2:37.69    2:29.50        
                  33.80     1:11.00 (37.20)     1:50.04 (39.04)     2:29.50 (39.46)
 18 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:31.52        
                  34.39     1:13.01 (38.62)     1:52.50 (39.49)     2:31.52 (39.02)
 19 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:31.83        
                  35.62     1:14.01 (38.39)     1:53.27 (39.26)     2:31.83 (38.56)
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:31.21    2:31.95        
                  36.75     1:14.65 (37.90)     1:53.55 (38.90)     2:31.95 (38.40)
 21 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              2:34.10    2:32.26        
                  36.88     1:15.32 (38.44)     1:53.77 (38.45)     2:32.26 (38.49)
 22 Datta, Rahul S      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:38.70    2:34.12        
                  35.80     1:14.66 (38.86)     1:54.16 (39.50)     2:34.12 (39.96)
 23 Greene, Jake F      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:44.25    2:41.07        
                  38.25     1:18.35 (40.10)     1:59.50 (41.15)     2:41.07 (41.57)
 24 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:41.42        
                  37.32     1:18.88 (41.56)     2:00.69 (41.81)     2:41.42 (40.73)
 25 Inumaru, Yuta       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.00    2:49.70        
                  39.94     1:23.00 (43.06)     2:06.56 (43.56)     2:49.70 (43.14)
 26 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               2:47.70    2:50.01        
                  38.77   2:06.64 (1:27.87)     2:50.01 (43.37)                    
 27 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               2:35.39    2:52.01        
                  39.22     1:23.27 (44.05)     2:07.72 (44.45)     2:52.01 (44.29)
 28 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               2:45.10    2:53.81        
                  40.00     1:24.56 (44.56)     2:10.39 (45.83)     2:53.81 (43.42)
 29 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.86    2:56.37        
                  41.81     1:27.65 (45.84)     2:13.93 (46.28)     2:56.37 (42.44)
 30 Sichler, Jason K    13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:57.50        
                                1:27.57 ( )     2:14.66 (47.09)     2:57.50 (42.84)
 31 McKeon, Jim M       13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:00.00    3:00.57        
                  41.52                             2:15.71 ( )     3:00.57 (44.86)
 32 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:19.35        
                  48.08     1:39.69 (51.61)     2:30.94 (51.25)     3:19.35 (48.41)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.05    1:03.91         20  
                  30.02     1:03.91 (33.89)                                        
  2 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.88    1:07.24         17  
                  32.08     1:07.24 (35.16)                                        
  3 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          1:05.56    1:07.31         16  
                  32.05     1:07.31 (35.26)                                        
  4 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               1:15.80    1:10.13         15  
                  32.94     1:10.13 (37.19)                                        
  5 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               1:10.83    1:10.60         14  
                  33.45     1:10.60 (37.15)                                        
  6 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.79    1:12.79         13  
                  34.46     1:12.79 (38.33)                                        
  7 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              1:14.01    1:13.75         12  
                  34.84     1:13.75 (38.91)                                        
  8 Lin, Aaron          13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.57         11  
                  35.50     1:15.57 (40.07)                                        
  9 Lee, Brandon A      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:20.00    1:16.12          9  
                  36.57     1:16.12 (39.55)                                        
 10 Greene, Jake F      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.57    1:17.14          7  
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)                                        
 11 Bair, Jack B        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.56    1:19.64          6  
                  37.62     1:19.64 (42.02)                                        
 12 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:20.87          5  
                  39.13     1:20.87 (41.74)                                        
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              1:20.46    1:21.20          4  
                  39.41     1:21.20 (41.79)                                        
 14 Janson, Chris P     13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.62    1:23.59          3  
                  39.25     1:23.59 (44.34)                                        
 15 Hall, Andrew T      13 EAST-MR              1:26.03    1:24.07          2  
                  39.44     1:24.07 (44.63)                                        
 16 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.43    1:25.73          1  
                  40.70     1:25.73 (45.03)                                        
 17 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               1:21.29    1:27.31        
                  41.36     1:27.31 (45.95)                                        
 18 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:27.81        
                  40.36     1:27.81 (47.45)                                        
 19 Inumaru, Yuta       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:28.95    1:27.91        
                  42.67     1:27.91 (45.24)                                        
 20 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.60    1:28.50        
                  41.47     1:28.50 (47.03)                                        
 21 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               1:31.15    1:30.02        
                  42.63     1:30.02 (47.39)                                        
 22 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:30.55        
                  43.31     1:30.55 (47.24)                                        
 23 Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               1:31.29    1:33.47        
                  44.23     1:33.47 (49.24)                                        
 24 O'Donnell, Paul F   13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:46.09    1:38.60        
                  47.59     1:38.60 (51.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Michael S       13 EAST-MR              2:32.76    2:34.36         20  
                  35.13     1:14.33 (39.20)     1:54.94 (40.61)     2:34.36 (39.42)
  2 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              2:32.37    2:34.57         17  
                  34.29     1:14.00 (39.71)     1:55.14 (41.14)     2:34.57 (39.43)
  3 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            2:48.34    2:36.79         16  
                  34.89     1:14.51 (39.62)     1:56.58 (42.07)     2:36.79 (40.21)
  4 Marine, Evan J      14 UNTAC-NJ             2:32.65    2:37.08         15  
                  34.12     1:13.12 (39.00)     1:55.16 (42.04)     2:37.08 (41.92)
  5 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:55.00    2:50.57         14  
                  39.54     1:23.21 (43.67)     2:07.22 (44.01)     2:50.57 (43.35)
  6 Turcotte, Sawyer A  13 EAST-MR              2:53.21    2:51.65         13  
                  39.19     1:22.39 (43.20)     2:06.86 (44.47)     2:51.65 (44.79)
  7 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.46    2:52.79         12  
                  39.81     1:24.35 (44.54)     2:09.79 (45.44)     2:52.79 (43.00)
  8 Bair, Jack B        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:05.00    2:55.62         11  
                  40.11     1:25.12 (45.01)     2:11.33 (46.21)     2:55.62 (44.29)
  9 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.91    2:57.62          9  
                  38.60     1:23.63 (45.03)     2:11.03 (47.40)     2:57.62 (46.59)
 10 D'Ambra, Derek T    14 Sharks-CT            3:04.66    2:59.89          7  
                  41.02     1:27.30 (46.28)     2:14.14 (46.84)     2:59.89 (45.75)
 11 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              3:03.54    3:02.34          6  
                  40.27     1:27.31 (47.04)     2:15.44 (48.13)     3:02.34 (46.90)
 12 Inumaru, Yuta       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:15.00    3:08.36          5  
                  44.00     1:32.82 (48.82)     2:20.39 (47.57)     3:08.36 (47.97)
 13 Muller, Alex R      13 NJW-NJ               3:19.94    3:11.46          4  
                  43.23     1:31.31 (48.08)     2:21.87 (50.56)     3:11.46 (49.59)
 14 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    3:14.17          3  
                  42.31     1:33.60 (51.29)     2:25.13 (51.53)     3:14.17 (49.04)
 15 McKeon, Jim M       13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:20.00    3:24.50          2  
                  44.97     1:37.60 (52.63)     2:31.86 (54.26)     3:24.50 (52.64)
 16 Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            3:30.00    3:33.21          1  
                  48.77     1:42.89 (54.12)     2:38.77 (55.88)     3:33.21 (54.44)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR                57.16      58.24         20  
                  28.34       58.24 (29.90)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR            58.55      58.46         17  
                  27.48       58.46 (30.98)                                        
  3 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR            59.45      58.68         16  
                  27.91       58.68 (30.77)                                        
  4 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          1:01.78    1:00.95         15  
                  28.48     1:00.95 (32.47)                                        
  5 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               1:01.42    1:01.21         14  
                  22.18     1:01.21 (39.03)                                        
  6 Weng, Kevin         14 NJW-NJ               1:04.29    1:01.74         13  
                  29.42     1:01.74 (32.32)                                        
  7 Wadolowski, Thomas  14 Twisters-MR          1:09.89    1:02.16         12  
                  28.24     1:02.16 (33.92)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              1:05.51    1:02.56         11  
                  28.99     1:02.56 (33.57)                                        
  9 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          1:07.15    1:02.62          9  
                  29.26     1:02.62 (33.36)                                        
 10 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.77    1:03.81          7  
                  29.45     1:03.81 (34.36)                                        
 11 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              1:01.45    1:04.57          6  
                  30.21     1:04.57 (34.36)                                        
 12 Nangle, JT T        13 EAST-MR              1:02.73    1:05.91          5  
                  30.65     1:05.91 (35.26)                                        
 13 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              1:06.45    1:06.99          4  
                  31.18     1:06.99 (35.81)                                        
 14 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.56    1:08.47          3  
                  26.36     1:08.47 (42.11)                                        
 15 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              1:06.90    1:08.67          2  
                  31.29     1:08.67 (37.38)                                        
 16 Zhang, Thomas       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.93    1:09.63          1  
                  33.15     1:09.63 (36.48)                                        
 17 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.22    1:11.70        
                  31.26     1:11.70 (40.44)                                        
 18 Janson, Chris P     13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.20    1:12.25        
                  33.39     1:12.25 (38.86)                                        
 19 Chow, Kevin         13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:18.00    1:13.25        
                  33.71     1:13.25 (39.54)                                        
 20 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            1:13.29    1:14.15        
                  33.88     1:14.15 (40.27)                                        
 21 Bair, Jack B        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.33    1:14.27        
                  34.45     1:14.27 (39.82)                                        
 22 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.27    1:15.78        
                  33.76     1:15.78 (42.02)                                        
 23 Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              1:13.16    1:16.48        
                  34.52     1:16.48 (41.96)                                        
 24 Chiew, Alex         14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:14.00    1:25.10        
                  36.84     1:25.10 (48.26)                                        
 25 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:28.81        
                  41.69     1:28.81 (47.12)                                        
 26 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.04    1:28.90        
                  41.31     1:28.90 (47.59)                                        
 27 Quinn, Ian P        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:30.00    1:32.51        
                  40.63     1:32.51 (51.88)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:13.99    2:07.32         20  
                  28.79     1:01.13 (32.34)     1:34.30 (33.17)     2:07.32 (33.02)
  2 Yamout, Nader       13 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:08.47         17  
                  21.62     1:00.17 (38.55)     1:33.87 (33.70)     2:08.47 (34.60)
  3 Martinez, George A  13 Twisters-MR          2:25.41    2:17.15         16  
                  29.93     1:04.65 (34.72)     1:40.56 (35.91)     2:17.15 (36.59)
  4 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              2:14.75    2:22.76         15  
                  30.65     1:06.56 (35.91)     1:46.09 (39.53)     2:22.76 (36.67)
  5 Avidan, Lucas J     14 EAST-MR              2:24.02    2:25.54         14  
                  32.75     1:10.20 (37.45)     1:47.39 (37.19)     2:25.54 (38.15)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I    13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.39    2:27.31         13  
                  34.28     1:11.62 (37.34)     1:49.28 (37.66)     2:27.31 (38.03)
  7 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:39.19         12  
                  33.62     1:11.53 (37.91)     1:53.30 (41.77)     2:39.19 (45.89)
  8 Inumaru, Yuta       13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:55.00    2:57.40         11  
                  38.71     1:22.98 (44.27)     2:09.82 (46.84)     2:57.40 (47.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          2:09.77    2:08.39         20  
                  28.24     1:01.19 (32.95)     1:38.73 (37.54)     2:08.39 (29.66)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M   14 EAST-MR              2:11.11    2:08.43         17  
                  28.17     1:01.10 (32.93)     1:41.25 (40.15)     2:08.43 (27.18)
  3 Doherty, Christoph  14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:11.94         16  
                  28.53     1:00.37 (31.84)     1:41.25 (40.88)     2:11.94 (30.69)
  4 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               2:15.57    2:12.58         15  
                  28.63     1:02.66 (34.03)     1:42.02 (39.36)     2:12.58 (30.56)
  5 Hendrickson, Andre  14 Sharks-CT            2:25.95    2:15.62         14  
                  29.36     1:03.55 (34.19)     1:45.59 (42.04)     2:15.62 (30.03)
  6 Anderson, Jeffrey   14 Sharks-CT            2:14.91    2:15.89         13  
                  28.31     1:02.42 (34.11)     1:30.99 (28.57)     2:15.89 (44.90)
  7 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.06    2:16.21         12  
                  29.42     1:02.76 (33.34)     1:44.25 (41.49)     2:16.21 (31.96)
  8 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               2:19.10    2:17.26         11  
                  29.01     1:05.97 (36.96)     1:45.19 (39.22)     2:17.26 (32.07)
  9 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               2:24.82    2:17.32          9  
                  29.55     1:05.79 (36.24)     1:46.00 (40.21)     2:17.32 (31.32)
 10 Georgescu, Ronald   13 Twisters-MR          2:20.14    2:17.97          7  
                  28.51     1:06.19 (37.68)     1:46.08 (39.89)     2:17.97 (31.89)
 11 McKenna, Brian W    13 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:22.00    2:20.10          6  
                  27.39     1:02.29 (34.90)     1:47.60 (45.31)     2:20.10 (32.50)
 12 Lee, Brandon A      14 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:21.31    2:20.24          5  
                  30.65     1:07.81 (37.16)     1:49.29 (41.48)     2:20.24 (30.95)
 13 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              2:20.41    2:20.52          4  
                  30.83     1:07.66 (36.83)     1:48.94 (41.28)     2:20.52 (31.58)
 14 Marine, Evan J      14 UNTAC-NJ             2:24.94    2:22.28          3  
                  31.75     1:09.52 (37.77)     1:49.34 (39.82)     2:22.28 (32.94)
 15 Barker, TJ J        14 EAST-MR              2:20.22    2:23.75          2  
                  33.75     1:10.70 (36.95)     1:51.13 (40.43)     2:23.75 (32.62)
 16 Carducci, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              2:24.31    2:27.83          1  
                  30.69     1:08.16 (37.47)     1:55.05 (46.89)     2:27.83 (32.78)
 17 Saleh, Kareem A     13 Sharks-CT            2:25.43    2:28.52        
                  33.21     1:10.50 (37.29)     1:55.21 (44.71)     2:28.52 (33.31)
 18 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.17    2:30.09        
                  31.88     1:10.36 (38.48)     1:54.50 (44.14)     2:30.09 (35.59)
 19 Bair, Jack B        13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:42.90    2:34.22        
                  34.69     1:14.51 (39.82)     2:00.27 (45.76)     2:34.22 (33.95)
 20 Neggia, Andrew J    13 NJW-NJ               2:28.80    2:34.66        
                  34.07     1:13.18 (39.11)     1:59.70 (46.52)     2:34.66 (34.96)
 21 Datta, Rahul S      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:45.12    2:35.29        
                  33.60     1:12.53 (38.93)     1:59.20 (46.67)     2:35.29 (36.09)
 22 McFarland, Carter   13 EAST-MR                   NT    2:38.45        
                  33.65     1:14.16 (40.51)     2:03.93 (49.77)     2:38.45 (34.52)
 23 Neuendorf, Lance    13 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.63    2:39.58        
                  33.56     1:11.83 (38.27)     2:01.35 (49.52)     2:39.58 (38.23)
 24 Purdy, David W      14 EAST-MR              2:42.64    2:43.52        
                  35.36     1:16.28 (40.92)     2:04.49 (48.21)     2:43.52 (39.03)
 25 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.43    2:45.15        
                  35.13     1:21.16 (46.03)     2:08.91 (47.75)     2:45.15 (36.24)
 26 Lopez, Christian C  14 Abbe Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    2:47.55        
                  36.98     1:23.10 (46.12)     2:08.18 (45.08)     2:47.55 (39.37)
 27 Quinn, Ian P        13 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:00.00    2:55.99        
                  41.21     1:25.72 (44.51)     2:19.10 (53.38)     2:55.99 (36.89)
 28 Korenkov, Sean P    13 NJW-NJ               2:36.19    2:56.81        
                  39.89     1:23.45 (43.56)     2:15.21 (51.76)     2:56.81 (41.60)
 29 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.90    2:57.01        
                  38.75     1:23.87 (45.12)     2:19.07 (55.20)     2:57.01 (37.94)
 30 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:59.25        
                  40.05     1:24.26 (44.21)     2:13.78 (49.52)     2:59.25 (45.47)
 31 Daks, Alon E        13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:02.63        
                  39.15     1:30.42 (51.27)     2:23.32 (52.90)     3:02.63 (39.31)
 -- Blackburn, John F   13 EAST-MR              2:32.44         DQ        
                  34.36     1:04.68 (30.32)     1:36.31 (31.63)          DQ (29.61)
 -- Lee, Brendan E      13 NJW-NJ               2:46.46         DQ        
                  40.69     1:22.58 (41.89)     2:15.50 (52.92)          DQ (37.03)
 -- Weng, Kevin         14 NJW-NJ               2:18.39         DQ        
                  27.68     1:02.15 (34.47)     1:45.47 (43.32)          DQ (33.38)
 -- Jackson, Jakobi J   13 Sharks-CT            3:24.25         DQ        
                  40.81     1:29.40 (48.59)     2:23.80 (54.40)          DQ (40.76)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S    14 Twisters-MR          4:34.80    4:32.02         20  
                  29.53     1:03.10 (33.57)     1:38.36 (35.26)     2:12.82 (34.46)
        2:51.33 (38.51)     3:30.40 (39.07)     4:01.90 (31.50)     4:32.02 (30.12)
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         4:57.36    4:44.10         17  
                  30.35     1:05.30 (34.95)     1:41.41 (36.11)     2:17.16 (35.75)
        2:58.83 (41.67)     3:40.80 (41.97)     4:13.25 (32.45)     4:44.10 (30.85)
  3 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               4:56.15    4:45.46         16  
                  29.65     1:04.41 (34.76)     1:42.44 (38.03)     2:19.45 (37.01)
        2:59.32 (39.87)     3:40.33 (41.01)     4:12.51 (32.18)     4:45.46 (32.95)
  4 Pagano, Edward S    14 EAST-MR              5:06.60    4:47.66         15  
                  30.20     1:06.44 (36.24)     1:43.30 (36.86)     2:19.12 (35.82)
        3:02.38 (43.26)     3:45.43 (43.05)     4:17.34 (31.91)     4:47.66 (30.32)
  5 Kim, Jun Y          13 NJW-NJ               5:02.09    4:48.83         14  
                  29.80     1:05.89 (36.09)     1:43.24 (37.35)     2:19.90 (36.66)
        3:00.81 (40.91)     3:43.60 (42.79)     4:17.47 (33.87)     4:48.83 (31.36)
  6 Shannon, Christoph  14 EAST-MR              4:59.37    4:50.12         13  
                  30.99     1:07.47 (36.48)     1:44.31 (36.84)     2:21.41 (37.10)
        3:02.50 (41.09)     3:44.41 (41.91)     4:17.40 (32.99)     4:50.12 (32.72)
  7 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               4:54.94    4:50.25         12  
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)     1:41.25 (36.62)     2:17.39 (36.14)
        3:00.02 (42.63)     3:43.34 (43.32)     4:17.44 (34.10)     4:50.25 (32.81)
  8 Ginsberg, Matthew   13 EAST-MR              4:55.59    4:55.41         11  
                  30.81     1:06.79 (35.98)     1:43.47 (36.68)     2:20.54 (37.07)
        3:05.62 (45.08)     3:50.98 (45.36)     4:23.87 (32.89)     4:55.41 (31.54)
  9 Weihs, Chris G      14 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:35.34    5:11.61          9  
                  30.87     1:07.37 (36.50)   2:26.14 (1:18.77)                    
            3:14.86 ( )     4:02.65 (47.79)     4:37.96 (35.31)     5:11.61 (33.65)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           23.25      23.03         20  
  2 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR                22.07      23.10         17  
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.81      23.23         16  
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.28      23.27         15  
  5 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR                23.12      23.96         14  
  6 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.44      24.01         13  
  7 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.21      24.03         12  
  8 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      24.00      24.14         11  
  9 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR                22.83      24.25          9  
 10 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT                24.31      24.50          7  
 11 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            25.02      24.52          6  
 12 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           25.39      24.85          5  
 13 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           24.59      24.92          4  
 14 Conti, Joe M        17 NJW-NJ                 25.26      25.11          3  
 15 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           25.00      25.12          2  
 16 Graziano, Matt      16 WAC-MR                 25.47      25.21          1  
 17 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR                 26.24      25.30        
 18 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ                 27.24      25.68        
 19 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR                 25.92      25.70        
 20 Buksar, Ryan T      16 NJW-NJ                 27.19      25.72        
 21 Gdalevich, Victor   17 NJW-NJ                 24.79      25.79        
 22 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ                 28.25      25.93        
 23 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR                 24.58      26.15        
 24 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.29        
 25 Shikhel, Steven M   15 NJW-NJ                 26.38      26.53        
 26 Baroz, Thomas       16 WAC-MR                 26.28      26.65        
 27 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR      26.00      26.73        
 28 Noach, Kees         15 EAST-MR                26.96      26.75        
 29 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR           26.04      27.26        
 30 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ                 29.98      28.37        
 31 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR           30.26      29.22        
 32 Achtau, Roland A    16 Bluestreaks-NJ         29.50      29.40        
 -- Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR                 24.95         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           50.14      49.83         20  
                  24.22       49.83 (25.61)                                        
  2 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                49.06      49.85         17  
                  24.41       49.85 (25.44)                                        
  3 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           49.98      50.06         16  
                  24.41       50.06 (25.65)                                        
  4 Minowitz, Mark T    16 EAST-MR                48.84      51.26         15  
                  24.50       51.26 (26.76)                                        
  5 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT              51.22      51.84         14  
                  25.17       51.84 (26.67)                                        
  6 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.19      52.38         13  
                  25.30       52.38 (27.08)                                        
  7 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT                52.11      52.57         12  
                  25.54       52.57 (27.03)                                        
  8 Panzarino, Michael  16 EAST-MR                53.20      53.19         11  
                  25.61       53.19 (27.58)                                        
  9 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR                 52.25      53.39          9  
                  25.73       53.39 (27.66)                                        
 10 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR                51.77      53.59          7  
                  25.70       53.59 (27.89)                                        
 11 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT              51.58      53.65          6  
                  25.72       53.65 (27.93)                                        
 12 Calby, Christopher  17 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.00      53.83          5  
                  26.91       53.83 (26.92)                                        
 13 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.39      54.36          4  
                  26.24       54.36 (28.12)                                        
 14 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                52.06      54.48          3  
                  25.48       54.48 (29.00)                                        
 15 Khan, Rana Z        18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      53.00      54.72          2  
                  20.38       54.72 (34.34)                                        
 16 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           53.58      54.77          1  
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)                                        
 17 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ                 50.19      54.85        
                  24.84       54.85 (30.01)                                        
 18 Graziano, Matt      16 WAC-MR                 55.34      54.90        
                  26.45       54.90 (28.45)                                        
 18 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR            55.15      54.90        
                  26.00       54.90 (28.90)                                        
 20 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR                 54.85      55.02        
                  26.25       55.02 (28.77)                                        
 21 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR           54.65      55.30        
                  26.30       55.30 (29.00)                                        
 21 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR               1:00.86      55.30        
                  26.67       55.30 (28.63)                                        
 23 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR            55.71      55.47        
                  26.79       55.47 (28.68)                                        
 24 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ                 58.35      55.57        
                  26.56       55.57 (29.01)                                        
 25 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR                57.32      55.76        
                  26.66       55.76 (29.10)                                        
 26 Sachs, Brian M      15 Sharks-CT              56.12      55.97        
                  20.78       55.97 (35.19)                                        
 27 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR                56.27      56.13        
                  27.03       56.13 (29.10)                                        
 28 Forde, James H      15 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.76      56.37        
                  27.30       56.37 (29.07)                                        
 29 Noach, Kees         15 EAST-MR                55.65      56.76        
                  27.35       56.76 (29.41)                                        
 30 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ                 56.59      56.79        
                  26.98       56.79 (29.81)                                        
 31 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR                 58.95      57.10        
                  27.10       57.10 (30.00)                                        
 32 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR      57.20      57.35        
                  26.72       57.35 (30.63)                                        
 33 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR                 53.91      57.73        
                  26.74       57.73 (30.99)                                        
 34 Shikhel, Steven M   15 NJW-NJ                 56.90      58.02        
                  27.53       58.02 (30.49)                                        
 35 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR           56.28      58.13        
                  27.50       58.13 (30.63)                                        
 36 Buksar, Ryan T      16 NJW-NJ               1:00.10      58.30        
                  27.40       58.30 (30.90)                                        
 37 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    1:00.00      59.12        
                  28.24       59.12 (30.88)                                        
 38 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:14.73      59.19        
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)                                        
 39 Lewis, Khalid A     16 Twisters-MR            59.99      59.21        
                  28.23       59.21 (30.98)                                        
 40 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.28      59.85        
                  28.80       59.85 (31.05)                                        
 41 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR      56.50    1:00.37        
                  28.96     1:00.37 (31.41)                                        
 42 Baroz, Thomas       16 WAC-MR                 59.01    1:00.50        
                  28.30     1:00.50 (32.20)                                        
 43 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:06.20    1:03.04        
                  28.91     1:03.04 (34.13)                                        
 44 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.92    1:04.71        
                  30.83     1:04.71 (33.88)                                        
 45 Achtau, Roland A    16 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:08.00    1:05.01        
                  30.86     1:05.01 (34.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:44.87    1:47.36         20  
                  21.10       43.69 (22.59)     1:15.11 (31.42)     1:47.36 (32.25)
  2 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              1:45.27    1:48.36         17  
                  25.79       53.30 (27.51)     1:20.91 (27.61)     1:48.36 (27.45)
  3 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.47    1:48.48         16  
                  25.23       52.22 (26.99)     1:20.08 (27.86)     1:48.48 (28.40)
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.93    1:49.44         15  
                  25.78       53.67 (27.89)     1:21.66 (27.99)     1:49.44 (27.78)
  5 Way, Brian P        17 TAC-NJ               1:49.98    1:52.40         14  
                  26.48       54.95 (28.47)     1:23.95 (29.00)     1:52.40 (28.45)
  6 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR               1:50.49    1:52.69         13  
                  26.09       54.57 (28.48)     1:23.74 (29.17)     1:52.69 (28.95)
  7 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.52    1:52.71         12  
                  26.14       54.47 (28.33)     1:23.61 (29.14)     1:52.71 (29.10)
  8 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               1:50.58    1:52.83         11  
                  25.57       54.18 (28.61)     1:23.46 (29.28)     1:52.83 (29.37)
  9 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              1:53.45    1:53.65          9  
                  26.08       54.48 (28.40)     1:24.40 (29.92)     1:53.65 (29.25)
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              1:53.69    1:53.82          7  
                  26.54       55.44 (28.90)     1:25.11 (29.67)     1:53.82 (28.71)
 11 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              1:54.22    1:56.01          6  
                  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:26.02 (30.18)     1:56.01 (29.99)
 12 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.68    1:56.38          5  
                  26.17       55.52 (29.35)     1:15.57 (20.05)     1:56.38 (40.81)
 13 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.76    1:56.60          4  
                  26.70       56.43 (29.73)     1:26.95 (30.52)     1:56.60 (29.65)
 14 Calby, Christopher  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:06.43    1:57.52          3  
                  27.02       57.25 (30.23)     1:27.12 (29.87)     1:57.52 (30.40)
 15 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.86    1:57.63          2  
                  27.93       58.26 (30.33)     1:27.66 (29.40)     1:57.63 (29.97)
 16 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               1:59.24    1:58.55          1  
                  26.85       56.86 (30.01)     1:27.80 (30.94)     1:58.55 (30.75)
 17 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              1:57.47    1:58.79        
                  27.34       57.06 (29.72)     1:28.13 (31.07)     1:58.79 (30.66)
 18 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.29    1:58.94        
                  26.86       57.02 (30.16)   1:58.94 (1:01.92)                    
 19 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.24    1:59.47        
                  25.97       56.31 (30.34)     1:28.21 (31.90)     1:59.47 (31.26)
 20 Graziano, Matt      16 WAC-MR               2:01.09    2:00.58        
                  27.76       57.93 (30.17)     1:28.78 (30.85)     2:00.58 (31.80)
 21 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.34    2:00.67        
                  27.69       57.86 (30.17)     1:29.52 (31.66)     2:00.67 (31.15)
 22 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              2:02.57    2:01.49        
                  27.45       57.96 (30.51)     1:30.02 (32.06)     2:01.49 (31.47)
 23 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.57    2:01.86        
                  26.73       58.33 (31.60)     1:30.16 (31.83)     2:01.86 (31.70)
 24 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:58.97    2:03.27        
                  27.95       59.10 (31.15)     1:31.37 (32.27)     2:03.27 (31.90)
 25 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR               2:06.68    2:03.53        
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:32.43 (31.96)     2:03.53 (31.10)
 26 Kuizema, Shawn D    15 NJW-NJ               2:04.15    2:04.28        
                  28.07       59.80 (31.73)     1:32.58 (32.78)     2:04.28 (31.70)
 27 Schaefer, Jake      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.22    2:04.53        
                  28.11       59.77 (31.66)     1:32.20 (32.43)     2:04.53 (32.33)
 28 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               2:06.17    2:05.16        
                  27.25       57.64 (30.39)     1:31.10 (33.46)     2:05.16 (34.06)
 29 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               2:10.80    2:10.08        
                                1:02.35 ( )     1:36.98 (34.63)     2:10.08 (33.10)
 30 Shanley, Jeffrey P  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:18.96    2:11.46        
                  30.53     1:03.96 (33.43)     1:38.61 (34.65)     2:11.46 (32.85)
 31 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.45    2:12.87        
                  30.43     1:03.69 (33.26)     1:38.81 (35.12)     2:12.87 (34.06)
 32 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.33    2:14.58        
                  28.06     1:00.64 (32.58)     1:29.49 (28.85)     2:14.58 (45.09)
 33 Buksar, Ryan T      16 NJW-NJ               2:38.19    2:15.05        
                  29.06     1:03.05 (33.99)     1:40.11 (37.06)     2:15.05 (34.94)
 34 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:51.00    2:15.93        
                  29.68     1:04.89 (35.21)     1:41.32 (36.43)     2:15.93 (34.61)
 35 Baroz, Thomas       16 WAC-MR               2:15.22    2:16.98        
                  29.64     1:04.69 (35.05)     1:41.85 (37.16)     2:16.98 (35.13)
 36 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               2:29.79    2:18.19        
                  30.28     1:04.61 (34.33)     1:41.36 (36.75)     2:18.19 (36.83)
 37 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.88    2:23.15        
                  32.16     1:08.04 (35.88)     1:45.57 (37.53)     2:23.15 (37.58)
 38 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:41.03        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panzarino, Michael  16 EAST-MR              4:47.11    4:56.65         20  
                  26.53       55.83 (29.30)     1:25.97 (30.14)     1:56.57 (30.60)
        2:27.05 (30.48)     2:57.44 (30.39)     3:27.99 (30.55)     3:58.28 (30.29)
        4:28.15 (29.87)     4:56.65 (28.50)                                        
  2 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.42    4:58.81         17  
                  26.56       56.12 (29.56)     1:26.30 (30.18)     1:56.62 (30.32)
        2:27.21 (30.59)     2:57.51 (30.30)     3:27.72 (30.21)     3:58.20 (30.48)
        4:28.80 (30.60)     4:58.81 (30.01)                                        
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:50.72    5:00.89         16  
                  26.58       55.87 (29.29)     1:25.97 (30.10)     1:56.47 (30.50)
        2:27.27 (30.80)     2:58.17 (30.90)     3:29.16 (30.99)     4:00.44 (31.28)
        4:30.85 (30.41)     5:00.89 (30.04)                                        
  4 Treesh, Philip R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT   5:04.97    5:01.10         15  
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:27.84 (30.76)     1:58.76 (30.92)
        2:29.26 (30.50)     2:59.92 (30.66)     3:30.45 (30.53)     4:01.15 (30.70)
        4:32.01 (30.86)     5:01.10 (29.09)                                        
  5 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR               4:52.46    5:03.81         14  
                  27.18       57.08 (29.90)     1:27.28 (30.20)     1:58.41 (31.13)
        2:28.70 (30.29)     2:59.85 (31.15)     3:31.23 (31.38)     4:02.86 (31.63)
        4:34.01 (31.15)     5:03.81 (29.80)                                        
  6 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:03.72    5:04.25         13  
                  26.98       56.48 (29.50)     1:26.71 (30.23)     1:57.59 (30.88)
        2:28.49 (30.90)     2:59.54 (31.05)     3:30.83 (31.29)     4:02.57 (31.74)
        4:33.74 (31.17)     5:04.25 (30.51)                                        
  7 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              5:02.42    5:06.73         12  
                  27.35       57.12 (29.77)     1:27.38 (30.26)     1:58.04 (30.66)
        2:28.69 (30.65)     2:59.84 (31.15)     3:31.45 (31.61)     4:03.72 (32.27)
        4:35.72 (32.00)     5:06.73 (31.01)                                        
  8 Shanley, Patrick J  17 Bluestreaks-NJ       5:03.14    5:07.81         11  
                  27.71       58.40 (30.69)     1:29.98 (31.58)     2:01.28 (31.30)
        2:33.04 (31.76)     3:04.75 (31.71)     3:36.47 (31.72)     4:07.85 (31.38)
        4:39.16 (31.31)     5:07.81 (28.65)                                        
  9 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR              5:04.71    5:12.91          9  
                  27.55       57.64 (30.09)     1:28.61 (30.97)     2:00.05 (31.44)
        2:31.77 (31.72)     3:03.69 (31.92)     3:35.72 (32.03)     4:07.83 (32.11)
        4:40.73 (32.90)     5:12.91 (32.18)                                        
 10 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               5:23.96    5:13.85          7  
                  27.73       58.70 (30.97)     1:30.73 (32.03)     2:02.88 (32.15)
        2:35.12 (32.24)     3:07.19 (32.07)     3:39.17 (31.98)     4:11.48 (32.31)
        4:43.47 (31.99)     5:13.85 (30.38)                                        
 11 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              5:09.35    5:14.49          6  
                  28.13       59.07 (30.94)     1:30.73 (31.66)     2:02.76 (32.03)
        2:34.75 (31.99)     3:06.99 (32.24)     3:39.21 (32.22)     4:11.43 (32.22)
        4:43.36 (31.93)     5:14.49 (31.13)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         5:27.78    5:18.09          4.5
                  28.36       59.53 (31.17)     1:31.28 (31.75)     2:03.20 (31.92)
        2:35.64 (32.44)     3:08.21 (32.57)     3:40.88 (32.67)     4:13.75 (32.87)
        4:46.06 (32.31)     5:18.09 (32.03)                                        
 12 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR               5:27.36    5:18.09          4.5
                  28.52     1:00.39 (31.87)     1:33.66 (33.27)     2:05.98 (32.32)
        2:38.36 (32.38)     3:12.03 (33.67)     3:44.87 (32.84)     4:17.77 (32.90)
        4:50.28 (32.51)     5:18.09 (27.81)                                        
 14 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.37    5:21.42          3  
                  27.17       58.06 (30.89)     1:31.09 (33.03)     2:04.52 (33.43)
        2:38.05 (33.53)     3:11.42 (33.37)     3:44.63 (33.21)     4:17.86 (33.23)
        4:50.92 (33.06)     5:21.42 (30.50)                                        
 15 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR               5:35.26    5:21.67          2  
                  28.49     1:01.12 (32.63)     1:34.68 (33.56)     2:07.93 (33.25)
        2:40.46 (32.53)     3:13.64 (33.18)     3:46.88 (33.24)     4:18.97 (32.09)
        4:50.69 (31.72)     5:21.67 (30.98)                                        
 16 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.40    5:26.26          1  
                  27.59       58.71 (31.12)     1:30.92 (32.21)     2:04.16 (33.24)
        2:37.35 (33.19)     3:10.84 (33.49)     3:44.57 (33.73)     4:18.79 (34.22)
        4:53.22 (34.43)     5:26.26 (33.04)                                        
 17 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.49    5:28.98        
                  29.02     1:00.76 (31.74)     1:33.56 (32.80)     2:07.49 (33.93)
        2:41.19 (33.70)     3:15.06 (33.87)     3:49.17 (34.11)     4:23.08 (33.91)
        4:57.64 (34.56)     5:28.98 (31.34)                                        
 18 Noach, Kees         15 EAST-MR              5:10.17    5:30.40        
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)     1:34.20 (33.00)     2:07.95 (33.75)
        2:41.62 (33.67)     3:15.51 (33.89)     3:49.16 (33.65)     4:23.14 (33.98)
        4:57.28 (34.14)     5:30.40 (33.12)                                        
 19 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               5:33.12    5:33.02        
                  27.57       59.96 (32.39)     1:33.30 (33.34)     2:07.63 (34.33)
        2:42.53 (34.90)     3:16.61 (34.08)     3:51.63 (35.02)     4:27.59 (35.96)
        5:01.41 (33.82)     5:33.02 (31.61)                                        
 20 Salzillo, Mark      17 WAC-MR               5:30.34    5:33.03        
                  30.68     1:04.02 (33.34)     1:37.94 (33.92)     2:12.63 (34.69)
        2:46.75 (34.12)     3:21.04 (34.29)     3:55.29 (34.25)     4:29.03 (33.74)
        5:02.22 (33.19)     5:33.03 (30.81)                                        
 21 Schaefer, Jake      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:32.27    5:35.18        
                  29.37     1:01.18 (31.81)     1:34.19 (33.01)     2:07.84 (33.65)
        2:41.99 (34.15)     3:16.67 (34.68)     3:51.32 (34.65)     4:26.36 (35.04)
        5:01.70 (35.34)     5:35.18 (33.48)                                        
 22 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR               5:08.86    5:44.50        
                  29.85     1:02.51 (32.66)     1:36.38 (33.87)     2:11.25 (34.87)
        2:46.43 (35.18)     3:22.05 (35.62)     3:57.40 (35.35)     4:32.57 (35.17)
        5:08.42 (35.85)     5:44.50 (36.08)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                50.80      53.02         20  
                  26.11       53.02 (26.91)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR                54.75      55.61         17  
                  27.13       55.61 (28.48)                                        
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.48      56.44         16  
                  27.44       56.44 (29.00)                                        
  4 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.92      58.17         15  
                  28.31       58.17 (29.86)                                        
  5 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR                57.50      58.20         14  
                  28.44       58.20 (29.76)                                        
  6 Treesh, Philip R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.09      58.69         13  
                  28.74       58.69 (29.95)                                        
  7 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.90      58.75         12  
                  29.35       58.75 (29.40)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                59.30    1:01.00         11  
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
  9 Panzarino, Michael  16 EAST-MR                59.84    1:01.33          9  
                  30.22     1:01.33 (31.11)                                        
 10 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               1:02.46    1:01.65          7  
                  29.73     1:01.65 (31.92)                                        
 11 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR                59.40    1:01.67          6  
                  30.19     1:01.67 (31.48)                                        
 12 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              1:01.83    1:01.72          5  
                  30.51     1:01.72 (31.21)                                        
 13 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:00.00    1:02.08          4  
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)                                        
 14 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.37    1:02.22          3  
                  30.40     1:02.22 (31.82)                                        
 15 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR               1:03.40    1:02.60          2  
                  30.67     1:02.60 (31.93)                                        
 16 Shanley, Patrick J  17 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:00.51    1:03.23          1  
                  30.97     1:03.23 (32.26)                                        
 17 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR                57.66    1:03.44        
                  30.08     1:03.44 (33.36)                                        
 18 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.46    1:03.97        
                  31.48     1:03.97 (32.49)                                        
 19 Salzillo, Mark      17 WAC-MR               1:06.02    1:04.41        
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
 20 Calby, Christopher  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.00    1:05.35        
                  31.32     1:05.35 (34.03)                                        
 21 Noach, Kees         15 EAST-MR              1:06.31    1:06.21        
                  32.56     1:06.21 (33.65)                                        
 22 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.40    1:06.37        
                  32.45     1:06.37 (33.92)                                        
 23 Graziano, Matt      16 WAC-MR               1:07.20    1:07.27        
                  33.19     1:07.27 (34.08)                                        
 24 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:08.75    1:07.84        
                  32.63     1:07.84 (35.21)                                        
 25 Schaefer, Jake      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.21    1:09.15        
                  33.93     1:09.15 (35.22)                                        
 26 Baroz, Thomas       16 WAC-MR               1:08.89    1:10.15        
                  34.05     1:10.15 (36.10)                                        
 27 Buksar, Ryan T      16 NJW-NJ               1:13.10    1:10.36        
                  33.98     1:10.36 (36.38)                                        
 28 Shanley, Jeffrey P  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:11.62    1:10.48        
                  35.01     1:10.48 (35.47)                                        
 29 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR               1:10.12    1:10.52        
                  33.90     1:10.52 (36.62)                                        
 30 Dean, Wesley G      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.10    1:10.62        
                  34.05     1:10.62 (36.57)                                        
 31 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               1:18.17    1:12.02        
                  35.22     1:12.02 (36.80)                                        
 32 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               1:14.41    1:13.56        
                  34.81     1:13.56 (38.75)                                        
 33 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.91    1:19.74        
                  39.17     1:19.74 (40.57)                                        
 34 Pu, Andrew          14 Twisters-MR          1:32.00    1:22.41        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:50.53    1:55.77         20  
                  27.52       56.59 (29.07)     1:25.94 (29.35)     1:55.77 (29.83)
  2 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:00.53    2:03.37         17  
                  29.04       59.62 (30.58)     1:31.41 (31.79)     2:03.37 (31.96)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.78    2:05.92         16  
                  29.91     1:01.69 (31.78)     1:34.08 (32.39)     2:05.92 (31.84)
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.86    2:06.29         15  
                  29.27     1:01.23 (31.96)     1:34.11 (32.88)     2:06.29 (32.18)
  5 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.45    2:08.77         14  
                  29.53     1:01.69 (32.16)     1:35.20 (33.51)     2:08.77 (33.57)
  6 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:10.89    2:10.80         13  
                  30.04     1:03.01 (32.97)     1:37.10 (34.09)     2:10.80 (33.70)
  7 Minowitz, Mark T    16 EAST-MR              1:59.66    2:12.22         12  
                  30.38     1:03.47 (33.09)     1:38.17 (34.70)     2:12.22 (34.05)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              2:10.46    2:12.95         11  
                  31.95     1:06.20 (34.25)     1:40.06 (33.86)     2:12.95 (32.89)
  9 Castillo, Oscar G   15 ZEUS-CT              2:06.95    2:13.22          9  
                  30.73     1:04.77 (34.04)     1:39.23 (34.46)     2:13.22 (33.99)
 10 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR               2:13.26    2:13.49          7  
                  32.04     1:05.91 (33.87)     1:39.81 (33.90)     2:13.49 (33.68)
 11 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.25    2:14.08          6  
                  32.01     1:05.98 (33.97)     1:40.45 (34.47)     2:14.08 (33.63)
 12 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              2:05.83    2:14.30          5  
                  31.75     1:05.78 (34.03)     1:40.44 (34.66)     2:14.30 (33.86)
 13 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:08.90    2:15.13          4  
                  32.04     1:07.19 (35.15)     1:42.13 (34.94)     2:15.13 (33.00)
 14 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              2:11.38    2:15.98          3  
                  32.43     1:06.64 (34.21)     1:41.31 (34.67)     2:15.98 (34.67)
 15 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          2:20.94    2:16.81          2  
                  30.51     1:04.49 (33.98)     1:40.21 (35.72)     2:16.81 (36.60)
 16 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               2:16.61    2:17.76          1  
                  32.39     1:07.47 (35.08)     1:43.65 (36.18)     2:17.76 (34.11)
 17 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR               2:24.80    2:18.11        
                  31.58     1:06.36 (34.78)     1:43.47 (37.11)     2:18.11 (34.64)
 18 Forde, James H      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:31.31    2:18.95        
                  33.14     1:08.34 (35.20)   2:18.95 (1:10.61)                    
 19 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:19.29    2:19.45        
                  32.19     1:07.16 (34.97)     1:43.79 (36.63)     2:19.45 (35.66)
 20 Noach, Kees         15 EAST-MR              2:19.23    2:21.53        
                  32.74     1:09.44 (36.70)     1:46.18 (36.74)     2:21.53 (35.35)
 21 Calby, Christopher  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:35.00    2:24.74        
                  33.82     1:10.15 (36.33)     1:47.11 (36.96)     2:24.74 (37.63)
 22 Behnen, Louis E     12 EAST-MR              2:22.13    2:30.05        
                  34.35     1:12.65 (38.30)     1:51.87 (39.22)     2:30.05 (38.18)
 23 Dean, Wesley G      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.41    2:30.72        
                  35.91     1:13.97 (38.06)     1:52.52 (38.55)     2:30.72 (38.20)
 24 Cloud, Geoffrey W   12 Sharks-CT            2:34.99    2:34.88        
                  36.30     1:15.70 (39.40)     1:55.66 (39.96)     2:34.88 (39.22)
 25 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              2:51.85    2:42.47        
                  37.67     1:19.15 (41.48)     2:01.94 (42.79)     2:42.47 (40.53)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.67    1:03.21         20  
                  29.84     1:03.21 (33.37)                                        
  2 Way, Brian P        17 TAC-NJ               1:02.33    1:03.82         17  
                  30.67     1:03.82 (33.15)                                        
  3 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              1:04.95    1:05.03         16  
                  31.09     1:05.03 (33.94)                                        
  4 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              1:04.39    1:06.47         15  
                  31.58     1:06.47 (34.89)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              1:04.87    1:07.62         14  
                  32.07     1:07.62 (35.55)                                        
  6 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              1:08.35    1:08.29         13  
                  32.39     1:08.29 (35.90)                                        
  7 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.43    1:08.57         12  
                  30.82     1:08.57 (37.75)                                        
  8 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              1:05.13    1:09.55         11  
                  32.55     1:09.55 (37.00)                                        
  9 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:07.98    1:10.22          9  
                  33.33     1:10.22 (36.89)                                        
 10 Kuizema, Shawn D    15 NJW-NJ               1:10.85    1:10.51          7  
                  34.25     1:10.51 (36.26)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Jude M     15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.25    1:12.31          6  
                  33.69     1:12.31 (38.62)                                        
 12 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:13.31    1:13.04          5  
                  34.74     1:13.04 (38.30)                                        
 13 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               1:16.11    1:13.22          4  
                  34.96     1:13.22 (38.26)                                        
 14 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               1:12.14    1:13.38          3  
                  34.27     1:13.38 (39.11)                                        
 15 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               1:14.45    1:13.40          2  
                  34.35     1:13.40 (39.05)                                        
 16 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR          1:12.39    1:13.45          1  
                  34.24     1:13.45 (39.21)                                        
 17 Dean, Wesley G      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.51    1:14.58        
                  35.34     1:14.58 (39.24)                                        
 18 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              1:13.49    1:14.92        
                  35.41     1:14.92 (39.51)                                        
 19 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:16.56        
                  35.88     1:16.56 (40.68)                                        
 20 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:16.85        
                  36.01     1:16.85 (40.84)                                        
 21 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR               1:26.52    1:18.47        
                  37.92     1:18.47 (40.55)                                        
 22 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.94    1:21.01        
                  37.80     1:21.01 (43.21)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:16.54    2:16.03         20  
                  31.18     1:05.01 (33.83)     1:40.19 (35.18)     2:16.03 (35.84)
  2 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:19.60    2:19.93         17  
                  31.20     1:06.09 (34.89)     1:43.43 (37.34)     2:19.93 (36.50)
  3 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              2:24.65    2:22.08         16  
                  31.63     1:08.02 (36.39)     1:45.07 (37.05)     2:22.08 (37.01)
  4 Torres, David J     13 Twisters-MR          2:21.24    2:23.75         15  
                  32.64     1:09.15 (36.51)     1:46.49 (37.34)     2:23.75 (37.26)
  5 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:25.19    2:25.96         14  
                  31.78     1:07.86 (36.08)     1:46.32 (38.46)     2:25.96 (39.64)
  6 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:35.93    2:28.46         13  
                  33.05     1:10.89 (37.84)     1:49.70 (38.81)     2:28.46 (38.76)
  7 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              2:28.99    2:30.73         12  
                  33.76     1:11.93 (38.17)     1:51.58 (39.65)     2:30.73 (39.15)
  8 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              2:34.65    2:32.37         11  
                  33.91     1:12.97 (39.06)     1:53.45 (40.48)     2:32.37 (38.92)
  9 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.76    2:32.54          9  
                  34.49     1:13.16 (38.67)     1:52.70 (39.54)     2:32.54 (39.84)
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              2:30.95    2:33.44          7  
                  35.23     1:14.88 (39.65)     1:55.18 (40.30)     2:33.44 (38.26)
 11 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.40    2:34.22          6  
                  32.27     1:10.55 (38.28)     1:51.76 (41.21)     2:34.22 (42.46)
 12 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               2:38.23    2:34.47          5  
                  34.23     1:13.59 (39.36)     1:53.99 (40.40)     2:34.47 (40.48)
 13 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.91    2:34.85          4  
                  34.25     1:12.39 (38.14)     1:53.57 (41.18)     2:34.85 (41.28)
 14 Lam, Aaron          15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:34.00    2:35.11          3  
                  34.09     1:13.14 (39.05)     1:53.96 (40.82)     2:35.11 (41.15)
 15 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            2:39.31    2:37.68          2  
                  36.14     1:16.74 (40.60)     1:57.55 (40.81)     2:37.68 (40.13)
 16 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:34.64    2:40.95          1  
                  36.03     1:16.57 (40.54)     1:58.75 (42.18)     2:40.95 (42.20)
 17 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR               2:43.09    2:41.86        
                  37.46     1:19.31 (41.85)     2:01.11 (41.80)     2:41.86 (40.75)
 18 Dean, Wesley G      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:46.13    2:43.21        
                  36.68     1:18.34 (41.66)     2:00.91 (42.57)     2:43.21 (42.30)
 19 Alarcon, Romel Z    16 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:45.00    2:43.32        
                  35.77     1:16.33 (40.56)     1:59.65 (43.32)     2:43.32 (43.67)
 20 Gdalevich, Victor   17 NJW-NJ               2:34.61    2:43.39        
                  36.34     1:16.92 (40.58)     2:00.00 (43.08)     2:43.39 (43.39)
 21 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              2:41.04    2:43.72        
                  37.09     1:18.05 (40.96)     2:00.97 (42.92)     2:43.72 (42.75)
 22 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               2:37.14    2:43.86        
                  36.05     1:16.94 (40.89)     1:59.97 (43.03)     2:43.86 (43.89)
 23 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               3:00.55    2:48.56        
                  37.58     1:19.78 (42.20)     2:04.06 (44.28)     2:48.56 (44.50)
 24 Sachs, Brian M      15 Sharks-CT            2:53.37    2:48.66        
                  38.38     1:21.77 (43.39)     2:05.64 (43.87)     2:48.66 (43.02)
 25 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:40.00    2:49.05        
                  37.98     1:20.23 (42.25)     2:03.18 (42.95)     2:49.05 (45.87)
 26 McNamara, Shane M   11 EAST-MR              2:47.26    2:49.53        
                  38.74     1:22.17 (43.43)     2:06.82 (44.65)     2:49.53 (42.71)
 27 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.08    2:53.54        
                  38.90     1:23.33 (44.43)     2:09.07 (45.74)     2:53.54 (44.47)
 28 Elwyn, Chandler D   12 EAST-MR              3:06.98    2:57.71        
                  39.29     1:24.55 (45.26)     2:12.10 (47.55)     2:57.71 (45.61)
 29 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:18.45    2:59.82        
                  38.70     1:25.21 (46.51)     2:14.48 (49.27)     2:59.82 (45.34)
 30 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              2:46.46    2:59.99        
                  39.67     1:25.68 (46.01)     2:13.12 (47.44)     2:59.99 (46.87)
 31 Achtau, Roland A    16 Bluestreaks-NJ       3:15.00    3:00.57        
                  40.73     1:27.24 (46.51)     2:14.80 (47.56)     3:00.57 (45.77)
 32 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         3:04.88    3:01.38        
                  39.73     1:25.20 (45.47)     2:12.97 (47.77)     3:01.38 (48.41)
 33 Lantin, Matthew D   11 EAST-MR                   NT    3:01.42        
                  41.68     1:27.96 (46.28)     2:14.93 (46.97)     3:01.42 (46.49)
 34 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ                    NT    3:10.05        
                  44.04     1:32.58 (48.54)     2:21.66 (49.08)     3:10.05 (48.39)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      53.32         20  
                  24.68       53.32 (28.64)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR                53.54      53.55         17  
                  25.30       53.55 (28.25)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR                52.52      54.43         16  
                  25.58       54.43 (28.85)                                        
  4 Way, Brian P        17 TAC-NJ                 53.69      55.27         15  
                  26.23       55.27 (29.04)                                        
  5 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           58.41      56.11         14  
                  26.29       56.11 (29.82)                                        
  6 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR                54.07      57.02         13  
                  26.76       57.02 (30.26)                                        
  7 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.03      57.15         12  
                  26.60       57.15 (30.55)                                        
  8 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR                54.43      57.22         11  
                  26.87       57.22 (30.35)                                        
  9 Panzarino, Michael  16 EAST-MR                54.80      57.70          9  
                  27.16       57.70 (30.54)                                        
 10 Conti, Joe M        17 NJW-NJ                 57.46      58.03          7  
                  27.64       58.03 (30.39)                                        
 11 Shanley, Patrick J  17 Bluestreaks-NJ         56.45      58.66          5.5
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)                                        
 11 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.74      58.66          5.5
                  27.24       58.66 (31.42)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR                55.45      58.87          4  
                  27.90       58.87 (30.97)                                        
 14 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ                 57.72      58.89          3  
                  27.36       58.89 (31.53)                                        
 15 Chen, Jeffrey       18 Twisters-MR            59.30      58.94          2  
                  27.68       58.94 (31.26)                                        
 16 Lynch, James H      14 TAC-NJ               1:02.35      59.41          1  
                  28.04       59.41 (31.37)                                        
 17 Treesh, Philip R    16 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.17      59.88        
                  28.21       59.88 (31.67)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR                56.03    1:00.32        
                  28.02     1:00.32 (32.30)                                        
 19 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR                 59.86    1:00.36        
                  28.15     1:00.36 (32.21)                                        
 20 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              1:00.06    1:01.37        
                  28.43     1:01.37 (32.94)                                        
 21 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.13    1:02.25        
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)                                        
 22 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               1:04.94    1:02.55        
                  29.99     1:02.55 (32.56)                                        
 23 Rose, William G     17 EAST-MR              1:00.03    1:03.03        
                  29.59     1:03.03 (33.44)                                        
 24 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          1:05.97    1:03.40        
                  28.87     1:03.40 (34.53)                                        
 25 Sheptock, Mark J    15 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:01.32    1:04.43        
                  29.82     1:04.43 (34.61)                                        
 26 Alfonso, Matthew    16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.04    1:04.97        
                  29.55     1:04.97 (35.42)                                        
 27 Calby, Christopher  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:08.35    1:06.89        
                  30.57     1:06.89 (36.32)                                        
 28 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.91        
                  30.07     1:06.91 (36.84)                                        
 29 Noach, Kees         15 EAST-MR              1:03.09    1:07.21        
                  31.46     1:07.21 (35.75)                                        
 30 Graziano, Matt      16 WAC-MR               1:06.83    1:07.54        
                  30.26     1:07.54 (37.28)                                        
 31 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR               1:10.95    1:07.68        
                  31.25     1:07.68 (36.43)                                        
 32 Salzillo, Mark      17 WAC-MR               1:03.37    1:07.72        
                  31.82     1:07.72 (35.90)                                        
 33 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.29    1:08.24        
                  30.41     1:08.24 (37.83)                                        
 34 Shanley, Jeffrey P  13 Bluestreaks-NJ       1:13.57    1:08.66        
                  32.53     1:08.66 (36.13)                                        
 35 Dean, Wesley G      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.00    1:10.03        
                  31.71     1:10.03 (38.32)                                        
 36 Buksar, Ryan T      16 NJW-NJ               1:15.39    1:11.89        
                  31.37     1:11.89 (40.52)                                        
 37 Baroz, Thomas       16 WAC-MR               1:13.23    1:16.03        
                  34.02     1:16.03 (42.01)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              1:55.35    1:59.83         20  
                  26.94       57.08 (30.14)     1:28.46 (31.38)     1:59.83 (31.37)
  2 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.54    2:02.02         17  
                  26.97       57.84 (30.87)     1:28.87 (31.03)     2:02.02 (33.15)
  3 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            1:56.37    2:02.37         16  
                  27.26       58.44 (31.18)     1:30.91 (32.47)     2:02.37 (31.46)
  4 Flannery, Jim J     17 EAST-MR              1:59.60    2:02.97         15  
                  27.28       58.29 (31.01)     1:30.08 (31.79)     2:02.97 (32.89)
  5 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.07    2:06.94         14  
                  26.09       59.64 (33.55)     1:33.81 (34.17)     2:06.94 (33.13)
  6 Panzarino, Michael  16 EAST-MR              1:59.67    2:07.36         13  
                  27.95     1:00.11 (32.16)     1:33.63 (33.52)     2:07.36 (33.73)
  7 Gonzalez, Cliff M   17 EAST-MR              2:03.69    2:07.67         12  
                  28.50     1:00.74 (32.24)     1:35.05 (34.31)     2:07.67 (32.62)
  8 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:06.06    2:09.63         11  
                  28.82     1:02.08 (33.26)     1:35.65 (33.57)     2:09.63 (33.98)
  9 Conti, Joe M        17 NJW-NJ               2:01.16    2:12.04          9  
                  28.91     1:02.51 (33.60)     1:37.80 (35.29)     2:12.04 (34.24)
 10 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            2:11.21    2:14.59          7  
                  28.93     1:02.62 (33.69)     1:38.29 (35.67)     2:14.59 (36.30)
 11 Caputo, Mike        16 WAC-MR               2:13.70    2:16.11          6  
                  30.17     1:05.37 (35.20)     1:41.04 (35.67)     2:16.11 (35.07)
 12 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:19.75          5  
                  30.37     1:05.15 (34.78)     1:42.36 (37.21)     2:19.75 (37.39)
 13 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR               2:32.14    2:30.21          4  
                  32.00     1:11.41 (39.41)     1:50.00 (38.59)     2:30.21 (40.21)
 14 Sweeney, PJ         15 WAC-MR               2:41.82    2:31.97          3  
                  31.97     1:09.77 (37.80)     1:51.09 (41.32)     2:31.97 (40.88)
 15 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:25.00    2:32.46          2  
                  31.74     1:08.30 (36.56)     1:49.99 (41.69)     2:32.46 (42.47)
 16 Wismer, Richard     16 WAC-MR               2:35.78    2:34.40          1  
                  33.15     1:11.88 (38.73)     1:52.94 (41.06)     2:34.40 (41.46)
 17 Alarcon, Ronnie V   15 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:42.00    2:36.48        
                  31.62     1:10.37 (38.75)     1:52.76 (42.39)     2:36.48 (43.72)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L    17 EAST-MR              1:55.75    2:00.55         20  
                  26.54       56.18 (29.64)     1:32.62 (36.44)     2:00.55 (27.93)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.52    2:02.27         17  
                  25.21       55.32 (30.11)     1:33.21 (37.89)     2:02.27 (29.06)
  3 Nicholson, Michael  15 EAST-MR              2:03.31    2:03.53         16  
                  27.24       57.89 (30.65)     1:33.70 (35.81)     2:03.53 (29.83)
  4 Cutter, Ryan C      16 Sharks-CT            2:08.20    2:06.08         15  
                  26.57       59.01 (32.44)     1:37.04 (38.03)     2:06.08 (29.04)
  5 Eyckmans, Robert E  17 EAST-MR              1:58.06    2:06.74         14  
                  27.70     1:00.33 (32.63)     1:36.88 (36.55)     2:06.74 (29.86)
  6 Saleh, Momo A       17 Sharks-CT            2:04.55    2:06.80         13  
                  27.26     1:01.61 (34.35)     1:38.40 (36.79)     2:06.80 (28.40)
  7 Ellman, Andrew R    16 EAST-MR              2:02.98    2:07.74         12  
                  28.00     1:00.36 (32.36)     1:38.69 (38.33)     2:07.74 (29.05)
  8 Pon, Matthew W      15 EAST-MR              2:08.85    2:09.96         11  
                  29.17     1:01.61 (32.44)     1:40.29 (38.68)     2:09.96 (29.67)
  9 Conti, Joe M        17 NJW-NJ               2:06.67    2:11.92          9  
                  27.82     1:01.97 (34.15)     1:41.26 (39.29)     2:11.92 (30.66)
 10 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.88    2:12.25          7  
                  27.22     1:01.10 (33.88)     1:42.26 (41.16)     2:12.25 (29.99)
 11 Panzarino, Michael  16 EAST-MR              2:12.07    2:12.58          6  
                  27.76       49.75 (21.99)     1:42.99 (53.24)     2:12.58 (29.59)
 12 Hopkins, Christoph  16 Sharks-CT            2:04.89    2:13.28          5  
                  28.22     1:03.22 (35.00)     1:42.36 (39.14)     2:13.28 (30.92)
 13 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.55    2:13.30          4  
                  27.61     1:01.34 (33.73)     1:42.17 (40.83)     2:13.30 (31.13)
 14 Minowitz, Mark T    16 EAST-MR              2:07.44    2:14.21          3  
                  29.79       52.20 (22.41)     1:26.54 (34.34)     2:14.21 (47.67)
 15 Rubenstein, Ben S   15 EAST-MR              2:07.64    2:14.65          2  
                  28.16     1:03.48 (35.32)     1:44.44 (40.96)     2:14.65 (30.21)
 16 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.51    2:15.18          1  
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)     1:43.27 (38.92)     2:15.18 (31.91)
 17 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              2:14.94    2:16.51        
                  28.73     1:02.54 (33.81)     1:44.54 (42.00)     2:16.51 (31.97)
 18 Calby, Christopher  17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.20    2:17.25        
                  29.54     1:06.22 (36.68)     1:46.54 (40.32)     2:17.25 (30.71)
 19 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              2:20.62    2:17.32        
                  29.44     1:06.46 (37.02)     1:45.27 (38.81)     2:17.32 (32.05)
 20 Barker, Kevin K     16 EAST-MR              2:15.71    2:17.81        
                  30.14     1:04.98 (34.84)     1:46.47 (41.49)     2:17.81 (31.34)
 21 Ching, Benjamin G   12 Twisters-MR          2:22.83    2:18.18        
                  29.62     1:07.00 (37.38)     1:46.02 (39.02)     2:18.18 (32.16)
 22 Ching, Brian G      16 Twisters-MR          2:19.60    2:18.69        
                  28.49     1:06.32 (37.83)     1:46.93 (40.61)     2:18.69 (31.76)
 23 Thermos, Yianni     13 WAC-MR               2:29.65    2:19.45        
                  30.99     1:05.02 (34.03)     1:50.13 (45.11)     2:19.45 (29.32)
 24 Forde, James H      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:32.56    2:21.50        
                  29.97     1:05.09 (35.12)     1:49.71 (44.62)     2:21.50 (31.79)
 25 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.33    2:21.68        
                  31.46     1:08.81 (37.35)     1:48.75 (39.94)     2:21.68 (32.93)
 26 Sachs, Brian M      15 Sharks-CT            2:22.73    2:22.09        
                  29.71       54.47 (24.76)     1:24.22 (29.75)     2:22.09 (57.87)
 27 Gdalevich, Victor   17 NJW-NJ               2:26.97    2:23.92        
                  22.70     1:09.52 (46.82)     1:49.53 (40.01)     2:23.92 (34.39)
 28 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               2:19.74    2:25.43        
                  23.60     1:08.17 (44.57)     1:50.81 (42.64)     2:25.43 (34.62)
 29 Rusinak, Lucas S    14 WAC-MR               2:25.32    2:25.91        
                  31.67     1:08.08 (36.41)     1:54.36 (46.28)     2:25.91 (31.55)
 30 Graziano, Matt      16 WAC-MR               2:23.18    2:27.49        
                  30.58     1:08.87 (38.29)     1:55.87 (47.00)     2:27.49 (31.62)
 31 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:24.35    2:28.15        
                  30.01     1:12.52 (42.51)     1:54.24 (41.72)     2:28.15 (33.91)
 32 Dean, Wesley G      15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:35.29    2:28.91        
                  34.46     1:13.44 (38.98)     1:55.57 (42.13)     2:28.91 (33.34)
 33 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.01    2:30.01        
                  31.16     1:00.43 (29.27)     1:55.60 (55.17)     2:30.01 (34.41)
 34 McNamara, Shane M   11 EAST-MR              2:31.91    2:31.22        
                  31.99     1:12.46 (40.47)     1:56.85 (44.39)     2:31.22 (34.37)
 35 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ               2:34.54    2:31.37        
                  33.00     1:14.23 (41.23)     1:57.12 (42.89)     2:31.37 (34.25)
 36 Novoa, Luis F       18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:26.00    2:31.83        
                  30.65     1:10.16 (39.51)     1:57.55 (47.39)     2:31.83 (34.28)
 37 Kondratyev, Yuri    15 NJW-NJ               2:46.62    2:34.83        
                  33.05     1:12.79 (39.74)     1:57.84 (45.05)     2:34.83 (36.99)
 38 Lu, Yi              18 Abbe Swim Team-MR    2:24.00    2:35.14        
                  32.49     1:12.81 (40.32)     1:58.05 (45.24)     2:35.14 (37.09)
 39 Buksar, Ryan T      16 NJW-NJ               2:35.01    2:37.98        
                  32.14     1:12.12 (39.98)     1:59.36 (47.24)     2:37.98 (38.62)
 40 Sungurov, Michael   12 Bluestreaks-NJ       2:54.77    2:38.56        
                  30.50     1:14.32 (43.82)     1:57.74 (43.42)     2:38.56 (40.82)
 41 Baroz, Thomas       16 WAC-MR               2:32.34    2:39.63        
                  34.25     1:13.65 (39.40)     2:02.34 (48.69)     2:39.63 (37.29)
 42 Touger, Ryan J      15 ZEUS-CT              2:45.41    2:41.67        
                  37.19     1:17.57 (40.38)     2:03.51 (45.94)     2:41.67 (38.16)
 43 Fedec, Stephen J    10 TAC-NJ               2:56.26    2:51.72        
                  38.62     1:22.71 (44.09)     2:13.62 (50.91)     2:51.72 (38.10)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               4:31.99    4:36.72         20  
                  28.99     1:02.26 (33.27)     1:39.82 (37.56)     2:16.70 (36.88)
        2:54.91 (38.21)     3:34.17 (39.26)     4:05.84 (31.67)     4:36.72 (30.88)
  2 Conti, Joe M        17 NJW-NJ               4:24.54    4:40.17         17  
                  29.14     1:02.88 (33.74)     1:39.90 (37.02)     2:16.31 (36.41)
        2:55.81 (39.50)     3:35.96 (40.15)     4:07.78 (31.82)     4:40.17 (32.39)
  3 Mitil, Lorenzo R    15 EAST-MR              4:52.26    4:49.86         16  
                  29.61     1:05.25 (35.64)     1:41.78 (36.53)     2:17.77 (35.99)
        3:01.22 (43.45)     3:44.24 (43.02)     4:17.38 (33.14)     4:49.86 (32.48)
  4 Smith, Tavy O       15 EAST-MR              4:56.64    4:50.63         15  
                  30.19     1:05.46 (35.27)     1:44.79 (39.33)     2:23.46 (38.67)
        3:03.63 (40.17)     3:45.08 (41.45)     4:19.48 (34.40)     4:50.63 (31.15)
  5 Kuizema, Shawn D    15 NJW-NJ               5:02.47    4:54.79         14  
                  31.97     1:09.00 (37.03)     1:48.52 (39.52)     2:26.41 (37.89)
        3:07.71 (41.30)     3:49.75 (42.04)     4:21.97 (32.22)     4:54.79 (32.82)
  6 Woo, Eric           17 NJW-NJ               4:52.71    4:57.17         13  
                  31.45     1:07.93 (36.48)     1:46.63 (38.70)     2:24.20 (37.57)
        3:07.86 (43.66)     3:50.94 (43.08)     4:25.41 (34.47)     4:57.17 (31.76)
  7 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               5:18.14    5:30.15         12  
                  31.03     1:08.26 (37.23)                             2:41.66 ( )
        3:25.91 (44.25)     4:11.99 (46.08)   5:30.15 (1:18.16)