2007 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/14/2007 to 7/15/2007             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.08      31.89         20  
  2 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.47      34.11         17  
  3 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      34.81         16  
  4 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ                 40.02      37.07         15  
  5 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ                 39.46      37.73         14  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 HYB-MR                 38.67      37.84         13  
  7 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                38.37      38.04         12  
  8 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                39.37      38.28         11  
  9 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 39.97      38.68          9  
 10 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ                 36.19      39.35          7  
 11 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.35      39.54          6  
 12 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 40.78      39.65          5  
 13 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.30      40.02          4  
 14 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                41.45      40.08          3  
 15 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.39      40.56          2  
 16 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                38.66      40.70          1  
 17 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.75      41.39        
 18 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.25      41.80        
 19 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.41      42.11        
 20 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.14      42.14        
 21 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.55      43.27        
 22 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.75      43.79        
 23 Flynn, Megan C      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.74      44.42        
 24 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      45.57        
 25 Harvey, Noelle P     8 HYB-MR                 47.16      46.67        
 26 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.62      47.05        
 27 Prinz, Melanie      10 COND-MR                47.02      47.07        
 28 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.65      47.50        
 29 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                49.52      48.44        
 30 Del Principe, Emma  10 COND-MR                57.08      48.74        
 31 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.30      48.77        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie   10 COND-MR                48.20      49.28        
 33 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                49.83      49.70        
 34 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR                48.44      50.76        
 35 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.96      50.90        
 36 Farrell, Shannon P   9 COND-MR                47.36      51.53        
 37 Flynn, Carly A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.19      52.32        
 38 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                54.66      52.62        
 39 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.22      52.95        
 40 Thi, Alison          9 COND-MR                53.17      53.21        
 41 Ackerman, Hadley     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.52      53.50        
 42 Tran, Julia          7 COND-MR              1:07.39      54.60        
 43 El Naggar, Olivia    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.29      54.75        
 44 Barberis, Angela N   8 HYB-MR                 53.24      58.21        
 45 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR              1:03.95      59.28        
 46 O'Shea, Kelli A      7 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.90        
 47 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:07.27        
 48 Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ              1:13.89    1:08.34        
 49 Taylor, Danielle P   9 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:14.15        
 50 Tom, Jada R          7 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.07        
 51 Keaveney, Megan C    6 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.93        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.48    1:10.64         20  
                  33.67     1:10.64 (36.97)                                        
  2 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.16    1:18.33         17  
  3 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               1:28.20    1:22.37         16  
                  39.18     1:22.37 (43.19)                                        
  4 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               1:26.68    1:23.90         15  
  5 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.24    1:24.50         14  
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 HYB-MR               1:27.08    1:25.60         13  
                  40.07     1:25.60 (45.53)                                        
  7 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ               1:34.77    1:26.48         12  
  8 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:29.40    1:26.71         11  
                  41.25     1:26.71 (45.46)                                        
  9 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR              1:29.51    1:27.27          9  
                  40.63     1:27.27 (46.64)                                        
 10 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ               1:22.26    1:28.44          7  
                  40.46     1:28.44 (47.98)                                        
 11 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:37.47    1:32.25          6  
                  43.35     1:32.25 (48.90)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.57    1:35.65          5  
                  44.81     1:35.65 (50.84)                                        
 13 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:34.56    1:35.89          4  
                  43.72     1:35.89 (52.17)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.51    1:36.65          3  
                  45.61     1:36.65 (51.04)                                        
 15 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:26.39    1:37.06          2  
                  42.86     1:37.06 (54.20)                                        
 16 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR              1:46.42    1:41.48          1  
                  48.37     1:41.48 (53.11)                                        
 17 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.33    1:44.78        
                  47.31     1:44.78 (57.47)                                        
 18 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.01    1:49.92        
                  50.85     1:49.92 (59.07)                                        
 19 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR              1:55.45    1:50.50        
                  50.49   1:50.50 (1:00.01)                                        
 20 Farrell, Shannon P   9 COND-MR              1:55.66    1:51.71        
 21 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              2:04.54    1:52.85        
                  53.22     1:52.85 (59.63)                                        
 22 Karpinski, Bianca    9 MCSC-NJ              1:56.85    1:53.42        
                  55.20     1:53.42 (58.22)                                        
 23 Thi, Alison          9 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.02        
                  50.59   1:56.02 (1:05.43)                                        
 24 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR              1:55.84    1:57.34        
                  54.65   1:57.34 (1:02.69)                                        
 25 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:53.14    1:57.83        
 26 Ackerman, Hadley     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.05    1:58.61        
 27 Tran, Julia          7 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.97        
                  56.04   2:04.97 (1:08.93)                                        
 28 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.82        
                1:01.91   2:09.82 (1:07.91)                                        
 29 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.29        
                1:02.44   2:16.29 (1:13.85)                                        
 30 Hopson, Leah N       8 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.56        
                1:07.03   2:49.56 (1:42.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.23    2:35.33         20  
                                1:14.92 ( )   2:35.33 (1:20.41)                    
  2 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               2:46.88    2:52.01         17  
                                1:25.10 ( )   2:52.01 (1:26.91)                    
  3 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.07    2:54.44         16  
                  38.32     1:24.54 (46.22)     2:10.73 (46.19)     2:54.44 (43.71)
  4 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ               2:57.26    3:02.56         15  
                  40.68     1:28.29 (47.61)     2:18.38 (50.09)     3:02.56 (44.18)
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.00    3:04.25         14  
                                1:28.47 ( )   3:04.25 (1:35.78)                    
  6 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 HYB-MR               3:07.36    3:06.81         13  
                                1:28.40 ( )   3:06.81 (1:38.41)                    
  7 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:21.34    3:08.72         12  
                                1:32.33 ( )   3:08.72 (1:36.39)                    
  8 Farrell, Brenna K    9 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.06         11  
                                1:31.16 ( )   3:13.06 (1:41.90)                    
  9 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.25    3:17.41          9  
                                1:34.32 ( )   3:17.41 (1:43.09)                    
 10 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:17.11    3:18.93          7  
 11 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:25.08    3:21.80          6  
                                1:40.04 ( )   3:21.80 (1:41.76)                    
 12 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:02.33    3:22.91          5  
                  42.93     1:36.14 (53.21)     2:30.55 (54.41)     3:22.91 (52.36)
 13 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:09.69    3:26.98          4  
                  43.56     1:38.76 (55.20)     2:35.13 (56.37)     3:26.98 (51.85)
 14 Flynn, Megan C      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:16.80    3:27.92          3  
                                1:40.38 ( )   3:27.92 (1:47.54)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ                 41.17      41.00         20  
  2 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.10      42.00         17  
  3 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ                 43.22      43.71         16  
  4 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.27      43.88         15  
  5 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 44.03      44.78         14  
  6 Farrell, Brenna K    9 COND-MR                52.46      46.21         13  
  7 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.25      46.90         12  
  8 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:36.81      47.18        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 HYB-MR                 47.11      47.62         11  
 10 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.59      47.72          9  
 11 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.53      48.53          7  
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                44.33      48.54          6  
 13 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.15      48.64          5  
 14 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      49.83          4  
 15 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                49.39      49.93          3  
 16 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                54.11      50.17          2  
 17 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                46.92      50.29          1  
 18 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                49.88      50.44        
 19 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.99      50.76        
 20 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                50.55      51.46        
 21 Ackerman, Hadley     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.41      54.83        
 22 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR                53.24      55.03        
 23 Tran, Julia          7 COND-MR              1:06.76      55.49        
 24 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      55.84        
 25 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.79      56.98        
 26 Karpinski, Bianca    9 MCSC-NJ                55.78      57.03        
 27 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ                53.81      57.28        
 28 Farrell, Shannon P   9 COND-MR                   NT      57.42        
 29 Thi, Alison          9 COND-MR              1:00.46      57.49        
 30 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR                57.94    1:04.01        
 31 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.25    1:04.41        
 32 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:05.37        
 33 Stiles, Juliann A    7 MCSC-NJ              1:12.16    1:09.88        
 34 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:13.12        
 35 Karpinski, Gianna    6 MCSC-NJ              1:21.65    1:16.15        
 36 Prinz, Melanie      10 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:17.04        
 37 Tom, Jada R          7 COND-MR                   NT    1:17.59        
 38 Keaveney, Megan C    6 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.34        
 39 Hopson, Leah N       8 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.60        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.06    1:25.98         20  
  2 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               1:31.90    1:32.89         17  
  3 Wolf, Madeline A    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.65    1:36.94         16  
  4 Hayday, Sydney E    10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.21    1:39.46         15  
  5 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 HYB-MR               1:44.46    1:42.53         14  
  6 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.39    1:42.57         13  
  7 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:47.13    1:42.93         12  
  8 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               1:43.95    1:43.82         11  
  9 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.64    1:44.61          9  
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.14    1:44.87          7  
 11 DeSernia, Kathryn   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.71    1:46.12          6  
 12 Dong, Francesca     10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.97    1:47.23          5  
 13 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:41.63    1:47.40          4  
 14 Flynn, Megan C      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:45.72    1:50.80          3  
 15 Ackerman, Hadley     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.99    1:51.78          2  
                  53.71     1:51.78 (58.07)                                        
 16 Klimko, Jillian A    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:50.96    1:51.87          1  
 17 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:03.78    1:53.34        
                1:02.85     1:53.34 (50.49)                                        
 18 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.51    1:53.60        
                1:02.85     1:53.60 (50.75)                                        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:54.80        
 20 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:52.92    1:56.61        
                1:02.85     1:56.61 (53.76)                                        
 21 Badick, Mackenzie   10 COND-MR              2:01.03    1:58.16        
                1:02.85     1:58.16 (55.31)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.94    2:00.62        
                1:02.85     2:00.62 (57.77)                                        
 23 Farrell, Shannon P   9 COND-MR              2:07.27    2:02.36        
                  59.52   2:02.36 (1:02.84)                                        
 24 El Naggar, Olivia    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:03.57    2:06.16        
                1:02.85   2:06.16 (1:03.31)                                        
 25 Thi, Alison          9 COND-MR                   NT    2:08.07        
 26 O'Shea, Kelli A      7 COND-MR                   NT    2:20.53        
                2:11.04      2:20.53 (9.49)                                        
 27 Barberis, Angela N   8 HYB-MR               2:26.75    2:32.28        
                2:11.05     2:32.28 (21.23)                                        
 28 Taylor, Danielle P   9 COND-MR                   NT    3:02.82        
                1:25.66   3:02.82 (1:37.16)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                54.02      50.92         18.5
  2 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.95      51.30         16  
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.64      51.79         15  
  4 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                51.02      52.25         14  
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                52.38      52.32         13  
  6 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 53.28      53.19         12  
  7 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.38      53.42         10  
  8 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ                 53.25      53.46          7  
  9 Kelaher, Caitlin C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      52.40      53.72          6  
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                55.20      56.62          5  
 11 Harvey, Noelle P     8 HYB-MR                 59.47      56.88          4  
 12 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR              1:01.79      57.13          3  
 13 Suarez-Rebling, Ma   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:00.15         10  
 14 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.84    1:00.34          1.5
 15 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR              1:03.57    1:01.41        
 16 Prinz, Melanie      10 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:01.84        
 17 Farrell, Brenna K    9 COND-MR              1:01.07    1:02.78        
 18 Flynn, Carly A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.30    1:03.96        
 19 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.20    1:04.44        
 20 Ackerman, Hadley     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.68    1:05.76        
 21 Del Principe, Emma  10 COND-MR              1:13.79    1:06.22        
 22 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR              1:01.82    1:06.84        
 23 Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.43          1.5
 24 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.08    1:08.89        
 25 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:15.99    1:10.60        
 26 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR              1:50.91    1:36.97         18.5
 -- Tran, Julia          7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Badick, Mackenzie   10 COND-MR              1:19.06         DQ        
 -- O'Shea, Kelli A      7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.60    1:40.40         20  
                  48.23     1:40.40 (52.17)                                        
  2 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.82    1:43.43         17  
                  49.06     1:43.43 (54.37)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.83    1:48.62         16  
                  51.25     1:48.62 (57.37)                                        
  4 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ               1:51.88    1:48.78         15  
                  52.50     1:48.78 (56.28)                                        
  5 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ               1:57.39    1:51.41         14  
                  53.92     1:51.41 (57.49)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.80    1:54.77          5  
                  55.37     1:54.77 (59.40)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.02    1:55.55         13  
                  57.55     1:55.55 (58.00)                                        
  8 Simotas, Nicole F   10 NJW-NJ               2:01.29    1:56.07         12  
                  52.55   1:56.07 (1:03.52)                                        
  9 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ              1:51.17    2:00.64         11  
                  57.39   2:00.64 (1:03.25)                                        
 10 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              2:04.12    2:02.71          9  
                1:02.43   2:02.71 (1:00.28)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Ailee  10 HYB-MR               1:58.75    2:03.56          7  
                1:01.51   2:03.56 (1:02.05)                                        
 12 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              2:01.29    2:04.47          6  
                  57.98   2:04.47 (1:06.49)                                        
 13 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.32          4  
                  59.10   2:06.32 (1:07.22)                                        
 14 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.00    2:08.28          3  
                1:00.06   2:08.28 (1:08.22)                                        
 15 Farrell, Brenna K    9 COND-MR              2:18.11    2:10.61          2  
                1:03.49   2:10.61 (1:07.12)                                        
 16 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.58    2:17.13        
                1:05.76   2:17.13 (1:11.37)                                        
 17 Karpinski, Bianca    9 MCSC-NJ              2:46.05    2:18.18          1  
                1:07.90   2:18.18 (1:10.28)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR              2:34.84    2:18.67        
                1:05.90   2:18.67 (1:12.77)                                        
 19 Ackerman, Hadley     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.89    2:22.11        
                1:09.14   2:22.11 (1:12.97)                                        
 20 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR              2:25.96    2:22.46        
                1:07.69   2:22.46 (1:14.77)                                        
 21 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              2:50.05    2:26.50        
                1:11.36   2:26.50 (1:15.14)                                        
 22 Shaffer, Molly M     9 MCSC-NJ              2:31.91    2:29.57        
                1:12.25   2:29.57 (1:17.32)                                        
 -- Thi, Alison          9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:17.74        DQ (1:22.88)                                        
 -- Tran, Julia          7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.43      38.13         20  
  2 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.85      38.85         17  
  3 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.66      39.48         16  
  4 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ                 44.23      41.72         15  
  5 Spiropoulos, Chris   9 NJW-NJ                 48.63      41.75         14  
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR                44.58      43.76         13  
  7 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ                 42.70      43.95         12  
  8 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                47.74      45.03         11  
  9 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                49.93      46.58          9  
 10 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.42      46.65          7  
 11 Cervone, Sarah M    10 NJW-NJ                 47.01      47.28          6  
 12 Farrell, Brenna K    9 COND-MR                50.74      50.11          5  
 13 Salerno, Caroline    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      58.45      53.45          4  
 14 Harvey, Noelle P     8 HYB-MR                 50.53      53.54          3  
 15 Pagano, Catherine   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.99      54.13          2  
 16 Harris, Stephanie   10 MCSC-NJ                54.88      54.49          1  
 17 Pena, Sarahe         8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.14      55.86        
 18 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                54.82      55.87        
 19 Biagioli, Isabella   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.24      56.63        
 20 Tsuei, Angela        7 COND-MR              1:01.63      58.87        
 21 Del Principe, Emma  10 COND-MR              1:04.23      59.25        
 22 El Naggar, Olivia    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:02.06      59.38        
 23 Sollitto, Caroline  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      51.64      59.46        
 24 Ahlmeyer, Rachel A   9 MCSC-NJ              1:00.98    1:01.63        
 25 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.85    1:01.82        
 26 Constant, Samantha   9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.29    1:04.04        
 27 Thi, Alison          9 COND-MR              1:05.35    1:06.27        
 28 Flynn, Carly A       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.65    1:11.16        
 29 Farrell, Shannon P   9 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:12.89        
 30 Barberis, Angela N   8 HYB-MR               1:09.80    1:13.20        
 31 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR              1:13.90    1:13.90        
 32 Zuks, Adelaine       8 COND-MR              1:28.96    1:19.12        
 -- Sweet, Erin M        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Julia          7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Prinz, Melanie      10 COND-MR              1:08.56         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.90    1:31.17         20  
  2 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.03    1:34.50         17  
                  42.08     1:34.50 (52.42)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.26    1:35.60         16  
                  41.74     1:35.60 (53.86)                                        
  4 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.00    1:35.68         15  
                  43.49     1:35.68 (52.19)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.86    1:40.98         13  
                  42.58     1:40.98 (58.40)                                        
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     10 COND-MR              1:45.23    1:43.09         14  
                  46.03     1:43.09 (57.06)                                        
  7 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ               1:43.83    1:56.46         12  
                  51.64   1:56.46 (1:04.82)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:59.70         11  
                  54.24   1:59.70 (1:05.46)                                        
  9 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.94    2:00.79          9  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.82    2:57.50         20  
                  40.12     1:24.21 (44.09)     2:18.10 (53.89)     2:57.50 (39.40)
  2 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.97    3:06.48         17  
                  41.02     1:28.55 (47.53)     2:21.27 (52.72)     3:06.48 (45.21)
  3 Neggia, Susan E     10 NJW-NJ               3:15.74    3:12.32         16  
                  44.05     1:32.23 (48.18)     2:29.71 (57.48)     3:12.32 (42.61)
  4 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:10.00    3:17.12         11  
                                1:46.26 ( )   3:17.12 (1:30.86)                    
  5 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.44    3:17.25         15  
                  41.34     1:31.32 (49.98)     2:30.56 (59.24)     3:17.25 (46.69)
  6 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:42.00    3:22.59         14  
                  46.22     1:37.48 (51.26)   2:39.87 (1:02.39)     3:22.59 (42.72)
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:30.77         13  
                  43.37     1:41.81 (58.44)   2:42.41 (1:00.60)     3:30.77 (48.36)
  8 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:32.10         12  
                  48.54     1:42.23 (53.69)   2:43.14 (1:00.91)     3:32.10 (48.96)
  9 Fuchs, Lindsey       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.60    3:35.08          9  
                  51.07     1:44.64 (53.57)   2:47.11 (1:02.47)     3:35.08 (47.97)
 10 XU, Gloria          10 WEY-NJ               3:27.15    3:36.10          4  
                                1:49.55 ( )   3:36.10 (1:46.55)                    
 11 Marinello, Ashley   10 COND-MR                   NT    3:37.59          7  
                  50.18     1:46.83 (56.65)   2:50.35 (1:03.52)     3:37.59 (47.24)
 12 Kelly, Jordan A      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:56.61    3:44.55          6  
                  52.34     1:46.27 (53.93)   2:49.64 (1:03.37)     3:44.55 (54.91)
 13 Farrell, Brenna K    9 COND-MR                   NT    3:45.00          5  
                  53.46     1:49.83 (56.37)   2:56.14 (1:06.31)     3:45.00 (48.86)
 14 Kuo, Elizabeth F     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:35.77    3:45.30          3  
                  54.42     1:50.19 (55.77)   2:54.62 (1:04.43)     3:45.30 (50.68)
 15 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                   NT    3:47.25          2  
                  53.71     1:51.00 (57.29)   2:54.79 (1:03.79)     3:47.25 (52.46)
 16 Sullivan, Mariana   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.55    4:06.54          1  
                1:00.68   2:02.66 (1:01.98)   3:13.53 (1:10.87)     4:06.54 (53.01)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Jacly  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.11      30.67         20  
  2 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                31.39      30.71         17  
  3 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.13      30.74         16  
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                31.00      31.22         15  
  5 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.30      31.60         14  
  6 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.58      31.66         13  
  7 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.42      31.67         12  
  8 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.50      31.96         11  
  9 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 UNCON-MR               31.59      31.99          9  
 10 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.71      32.33          7  
 11 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                32.99      32.38          6  
 12 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.84      32.47          5  
 13 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.30      32.70          4  
 14 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                32.28      32.90          3  
 15 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.87      33.48          2  
 16 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.97      33.66          1  
 17 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.53      33.87        
 18 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.99      34.00        
 19 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                34.28      34.06        
 20 Nicholas, Kristen   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.56      34.21        
 21 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.64      34.37        
 22 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.73      34.46        
 23 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.99      34.62        
 23 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                 34.30      34.62        
 25 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ                34.81      34.78        
 26 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.82      34.83        
 27 Barberis, Jillian   12 HYB-MR                 35.43      35.84        
 28 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.75      36.03        
 29 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.89      36.35        
 30 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.59      36.44        
 31 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      36.57        
 32 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.85      36.90        
 33 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.57      37.01        
 34 Carmi, Christina    12 HYB-MR                 37.22      37.13        
 34 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.46      37.13        
 36 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.66      37.20        
 37 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      38.03        
 38 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.15      38.32        
 39 Dale, Katie J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.32      38.49        
 40 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.56      38.70        
 41 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.79      38.93        
 42 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR                39.87      39.41        
 43 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.75      39.95        
 44 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.70      40.27        
 45 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR                39.53      40.64        
 46 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.79      40.87        
 47 Nicolai, Erin M     12 HYB-MR                 38.26      40.88        
 48 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      39.89      41.59        
 49 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.60      41.98        
 50 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.68      43.47        
 51 Busch, Caroline M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.73      44.14        
 52 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                46.15      46.41        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.28    1:06.49         20  
                  31.89     1:06.49 (34.60)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:08.54    1:07.72         17  
                  32.47     1:07.72 (35.25)                                        
  3 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:09.97    1:10.43         16  
                  33.58     1:10.43 (36.85)                                        
  4 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.00    1:11.50         15  
                  34.23     1:11.50 (37.27)                                        
  5 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.69    1:13.05         14  
                  34.67     1:13.05 (38.38)                                        
  6 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.51    1:14.00         13  
                  29.72     1:14.00 (44.28)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.57    1:14.59         12  
                  36.16     1:14.59 (38.43)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR               1:14.78    1:15.31         11  
  9 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.70    1:16.15          9  
                  36.41     1:16.15 (39.74)                                        
 10 Flor, Erica M       12 HYB-MR               1:13.94    1:17.50          7  
                  35.64     1:17.50 (41.86)                                        
 11 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:18.52    1:18.14          6  
                  36.76     1:18.14 (41.38)                                        
 12 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.93    1:18.31          5  
 13 Reilly, Samantha K  12 HYB-MR               1:18.78    1:21.41          4  
                  37.48     1:21.41 (43.93)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.34    1:22.81          3  
                  38.39     1:22.81 (44.42)                                        
 15 Barberis, Jillian   12 HYB-MR               1:20.85    1:24.46          2  
                  48.11     1:24.46 (36.35)                                        
 16 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:26.31          1  
                  41.64     1:26.31 (44.67)                                        
 17 Nicolai, Erin M     12 HYB-MR               1:27.36    1:26.50        
                  40.19     1:26.50 (46.31)                                        
 18 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR              1:30.09    1:29.77        
                  42.06     1:29.77 (47.71)                                        
 19 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.11    1:31.98        
                  44.32     1:31.98 (47.66)                                        
 20 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.77    1:39.01        
                  45.50     1:39.01 (53.51)                                        
 21 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:40.40    1:39.51        
                  46.98     1:39.51 (52.53)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.09    2:25.23         20  
                                1:10.49 ( )   2:25.23 (1:14.74)                    
  2 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.45    2:26.26         17  
                                1:10.82 ( )   2:26.26 (1:15.44)                    
  3 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.92    2:30.31         16  
                  33.89     1:12.08 (38.19)     1:51.76 (39.68)     2:30.31 (38.55)
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.12    2:30.65         15  
                  33.66     1:11.16 (37.50)     1:50.67 (39.51)     2:30.65 (39.98)
  5 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.49    2:31.45         14  
                                1:12.83 ( )   2:31.45 (1:18.62)                    
  6 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.43    2:36.12         13  
                                   6.95 ( )       35.52 (28.57)   2:36.12 (2:00.60)
  7 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:36.27    2:36.18         12  
                                1:14.86 ( )   2:36.18 (1:21.32)                    
  8 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.07    2:36.82         11  
                                   6.95 ( )       36.07 (29.12)   2:36.82 (2:00.75)
  9 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.48    2:36.94          9  
                  35.76     1:15.06 (39.30)     1:56.69 (41.63)     2:36.94 (40.25)
 10 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.99    2:37.55          7  
                                   9.30 ( )   2:37.55 (2:28.25)                    
 11 Vinciguerra, Jacly  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:29.44    2:37.73          6  
                  34.26     1:13.70 (39.44)     1:55.42 (41.72)     2:37.73 (42.31)
 12 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.19    2:38.09          5  
                                   3.00 ( )   2:38.09 (2:35.09)                    
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:38.25          4  
                  35.74     1:16.29 (40.55)     1:57.48 (41.19)     2:38.25 (40.77)
 14 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:38.36          3  
                                1:16.30 ( )   2:38.36 (1:22.06)                    
 15 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.13    2:38.50          2  
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:38.50 (1:22.37)                    
 16 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              2:38.64    2:38.60          1  
                                   8.69 ( )       36.33 (27.64)   2:38.60 (2:02.27)
 17 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:40.32    2:38.63        
                                   3.28 ( )       37.48 (34.20)   2:38.63 (2:01.15)
 18 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.71    2:38.64        
                                1:16.16 ( )   2:38.64 (1:22.48)                    
 19 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:34.00    2:38.65        
                                  35.59 ( )   2:38.65 (2:03.06)                    
 20 Nicholas, Kristen   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.22    2:39.99        
                                   7.05 ( )   2:39.99 (2:32.94)                    
 21 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.38    2:45.28        
                  36.27     1:19.02 (42.75)     2:03.82 (44.80)     2:45.28 (41.46)
 22 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.76    2:45.55        
                  37.22     1:19.79 (42.57)     2:03.25 (43.46)     2:45.55 (42.30)
 23 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.60    2:46.34        
                  37.46     1:20.54 (43.08)     2:04.55 (44.01)     2:46.34 (41.79)
 24 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:46.81        
                  37.63     1:20.58 (42.95)     2:04.97 (44.39)     2:46.81 (41.84)
 25 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.60    2:47.33        
                                1:19.89 ( )   2:47.33 (1:27.44)                    
 26 Flor, Erica M       12 HYB-MR               2:48.23    2:47.55        
                                1:19.71 ( )   2:47.55 (1:27.84)                    
 27 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:08.64    2:49.87        
                  36.75     1:21.11 (44.36)     2:06.45 (45.34)     2:49.87 (43.42)
 28 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR               2:44.13    2:51.16        
                  38.10     1:21.95 (43.85)     2:07.39 (45.44)     2:51.16 (43.77)
 29 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.39    2:53.28        
                                1:22.90 ( )   2:53.28 (1:30.38)                    
 30 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                   NT    2:54.88        
                  40.40     1:25.81 (45.41)     2:13.34 (47.53)     2:54.88 (41.54)
 31 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.12    2:55.13        
                                1:25.91 ( )   2:55.13 (1:29.22)                    
 32 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:59.06    2:55.82        
                  38.37     1:24.69 (46.32)     2:11.78 (47.09)     2:55.82 (44.04)
 33 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:21.86    2:56.75        
                  39.94     1:24.98 (45.04)     2:12.84 (47.86)     2:56.75 (43.91)
 34 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.91    2:56.99        
                                1:26.01 ( )   2:56.99 (1:30.98)                    
 35 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:01.34    2:58.71        
                                1:26.30 ( )   2:58.71 (1:32.41)                    
 36 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.56    3:00.24        
                  40.76     1:26.36 (45.60)     2:14.05 (47.69)     3:00.24 (46.19)
 37 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:19.84    3:04.52        
                                1:28.66 ( )   3:04.52 (1:35.86)                    
 38 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:28.57    3:07.53        
                  40.93     1:30.63 (49.70)     2:20.63 (50.00)     3:07.53 (46.90)
 39 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:22.27    3:07.96        
                                1:31.41 ( )   3:07.96 (1:36.55)                    
 40 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.44    3:15.19        
                  42.30     1:32.36 (50.06)     2:24.23 (51.87)     3:15.19 (50.96)
 41 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:31.52    3:15.50        
                  41.57     1:30.96 (49.39)     2:25.84 (54.88)     3:15.50 (49.66)
 42 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.31    3:16.63        
                                  22.52 ( )       43.18 (20.66)   3:16.63 (2:33.45)
 43 Dale, Katie J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:19.39    3:17.29        
                                1:38.19 ( )   3:17.29 (1:39.10)                    
 44 Trojan, Michelle T  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:39.24    3:28.91        
                                1:40.50 ( )   3:28.91 (1:48.41)                    
 45 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              3:41.09    3:31.50        
                                1:42.45 ( )   3:31.50 (1:49.05)                    
 46 Busch, Caroline M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:50.06    3:32.14        
                  44.02     1:38.40 (54.38)     2:36.70 (58.30)     3:32.14 (55.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LoPresti, Michelle  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.98      35.37         20  
  2 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.74      35.52         17  
  3 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.81      36.59         16  
  4 Flor, Erica M       12 HYB-MR                 36.79      37.79         15  
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                38.77      38.25         14  
  6 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 UNCON-MR               37.65      38.29         13  
  7 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                36.63      38.85         12  
  8 Nicholas, Kristen   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.05      38.93         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.15      38.96          9  
 10 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.37      39.79          7  
 11 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                38.14      40.23          6  
 12 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                42.00      40.42          5  
 13 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ                41.48      40.91          4  
 14 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.97      41.06          3  
 15 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.44      41.47          2  
 16 Carmi, Christina    12 HYB-MR                 41.02      42.38          1  
 17 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.96      42.42        
 18 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                 40.95      42.52        
 19 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                41.72      42.84        
 20 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.77      43.17        
 21 Barberis, Jillian   12 HYB-MR                 45.32      43.80        
 22 Nagarajan, Mira     11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.63      43.84        
 23 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.00      43.89        
 24 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.00      45.07        
 25 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.60      45.12        
 26 Perry, Julia E      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      42.98      45.28        
 27 Heisler, Katie E    12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.99      45.41        
 28 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.33      46.07        
 29 Hillin, Catherine   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.57      46.46        
 30 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.49      47.82        
 31 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.91      48.09        
 32 Nicolai, Erin M     12 HYB-MR                 47.62      48.51        
 33 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.27      48.92        
 34 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      50.57      50.92        
 35 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR                59.29      53.72        
 36 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                55.80      53.75        
 37 Busch, Caroline M   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      55.69      56.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.90    1:20.43         20  
                  39.77     1:20.43 (40.66)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:20.81         17  
                  39.41     1:20.81 (41.40)                                        
  3 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.04    1:22.51         16  
                  20.42   1:22.51 (1:02.09)                                        
  4 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.00    1:24.52         15  
                  41.51     1:24.52 (43.01)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.06    1:24.81         14  
                  41.67     1:24.81 (43.14)                                        
  6 Flor, Erica M       12 HYB-MR               1:21.76    1:24.87         13  
                  41.45     1:24.87 (43.42)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.16    1:25.33         12  
                  41.37     1:25.33 (43.96)                                        
  8 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.34    1:25.58         11  
                  41.97     1:25.58 (43.61)                                        
  9 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.43    1:27.73          9  
                  42.05     1:27.73 (45.68)                                        
 10 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR               1:25.69    1:28.72          7  
                  44.42     1:28.72 (44.30)                                        
 11 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.59    1:29.69          6  
 12 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ              1:30.26    1:34.40          5  
                  45.50     1:34.40 (48.90)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.06    1:34.67          4  
                  47.26     1:34.67 (47.41)                                        
 14 Barberis, Jillian   12 HYB-MR               1:41.84    1:36.23          3  
 15 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.06    1:46.90          2  
 16 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.87    1:51.68          1  
                  56.54     1:51.68 (55.14)                                        
 17 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR              1:53.65    1:58.75        
                  57.76   1:58.75 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Reilly, Samantha K  12 HYB-MR               1:24.67         DQ        
                  43.34          DQ (44.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.81      36.98         20  
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  12 COND-MR                43.76      41.37         17  
  3 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 41.93      41.57         16  
  4 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      41.96         15  
  5 Reilly, Samantha K  12 HYB-MR                 43.45      42.19         14  
  6 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.56      43.03         13  
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.50      43.41         12  
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      44.34         11  
  9 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                46.73      46.31          9  
 10 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.17      46.49          7  
 11 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.66      48.13          6  
 12 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                46.45      48.36          5  
 13 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.68      49.59          4  
 14 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.43      50.40          3  
 15 Nicolai, Erin M     12 HYB-MR                 51.78      51.70          2  
 16 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR                54.14      53.98          1  
 17 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ              1:04.99    1:02.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.11    1:20.56         20  
  2 Suarez, Daniela I   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.81    1:26.46         17  
                  40.97     1:26.46 (45.49)                                        
  3 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.00    1:31.02         16  
  4 Mateo, Austin S     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.61    1:32.84         15  
  5 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:31.09    1:33.17         14  
                  44.39     1:33.17 (48.78)                                        
  6 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:36.53    1:34.08         13  
  7 Hosoi, Kyoka        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:39.56    1:35.21         12  
                  46.53     1:35.21 (48.68)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.90    1:35.38         11  
  9 Euceda, Jarleen B   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.20    1:35.48          9  
 10 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.46    1:36.85          7  
 11 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:36.06    1:37.55          6  
                  47.19     1:37.55 (50.36)                                        
 12 Vinciguerra, Jacly  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.28    1:38.60          5  
 13 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.60    1:38.87          4  
 14 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.62    1:38.96          3  
                  47.23     1:38.96 (51.73)                                        
 15 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.17    1:39.19          2  
 16 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.43    1:39.43          1  
                  47.70     1:39.43 (51.73)                                        
 17 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ              1:43.86    1:41.11        
 18 Dale, Katie J       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.17    1:41.24        
 19 Surgent, Olivia J   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.72    1:41.69        
                  48.21     1:41.69 (53.48)                                        
 20 Shehan, Olivia W    11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.87    1:41.71        
                  48.62     1:41.71 (53.09)                                        
 21 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:42.11    1:42.20        
                  48.73     1:42.20 (53.47)                                        
 22 Flor, Erica M       12 HYB-MR               1:36.84    1:43.71        
                  49.44     1:43.71 (54.27)                                        
 23 Murphy, Katie E     12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.43    1:44.50        
                  52.54     1:44.50 (51.96)                                        
 24 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.00    1:44.64        
                  51.33     1:44.64 (53.31)                                        
 25 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.00    1:45.56        
 26 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:34.68    1:48.49        
                  51.45     1:48.49 (57.04)                                        
 27 Carmi, Christina    12 HYB-MR               1:47.43    1:48.79        
 28 DiPrizito, Lena E   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.14    1:48.81        
 29 Nowak, Maddie E     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:49.65    1:50.10        
                  51.84     1:50.10 (58.26)                                        
 30 Persina, Juliann W  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.30    1:50.64        
                  53.00     1:50.64 (57.64)                                        
 31 Nicolai, Erin M     12 HYB-MR               1:50.37    1:51.37        
 32 Batarseh, Daniella  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.56    1:51.73        
                  52.75     1:51.73 (58.98)                                        
 33 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.21    1:53.96        
 34 Naumchevski, Victo  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.57    1:55.14        
                  55.37     1:55.14 (59.77)                                        
 35 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR              2:03.02    1:58.61        
                  56.60   1:58.61 (1:02.01)                                        
 36 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:02.27    1:58.96        
 37 Backos, Eleni M     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:07.09    2:09.38        
                1:00.66   2:09.38 (1:08.72)                                        
 38 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.48    2:11.88        
 -- Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:56.48        XDQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83      33.75         20  
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.56      34.15         17  
  3 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                35.92      34.29         16  
  4 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.04      35.10         15  
  5 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR                 37.78      35.94         14  
  6 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.19      36.20         13  
  7 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                36.71      37.47         12  
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      37.90         10  
  8 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.64      37.90         10  
 10 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.47      38.20          7  
 11 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.28      38.76          6  
 12 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.31      40.55          5  
 13 Gibbons, Nicolette  12 HYB-MR                 45.63      43.27          4  
 14 Barberis, Jillian   12 HYB-MR                 42.66      43.29          3  
 15 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.57      43.73          2  
 16 Baccaglini, Anna D  12 MCSC-NJ                42.93      44.62          1  
 17 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.58      45.05        
 18 Nicolai, Erin M     12 HYB-MR                 46.27      46.45        
 19 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR                47.74      49.91        
 20 Dayton, Paige V     12 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.80      52.90        
 21 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR                   NT      54.39        
 22 Barrow, Catherine   11 MCSC-NJ                59.91      58.68        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.62    1:15.49         20  
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.70    1:18.04         17  
  3 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               1:19.80    1:18.96         16  
  4 Castelluccio, Laur  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.60    1:22.57         15  
                  34.52     1:22.57 (48.05)                                        
  5 Rickles, Abigail A  12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.57    1:23.99         14  
                  38.01     1:23.99 (45.98)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:24.71         13  
  7 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:24.78    1:25.98         12  
  8 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:26.04         11  
  9 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.20    1:26.76          9  
 10 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.06    1:27.46          7  
 11 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.64    1:29.73          6  
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:30.62          5  
                  39.22     1:30.62 (51.40)                                        
 13 Bach, Caitlyn P     11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.94    1:33.19          4  
 14 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:35.97          3  
                  44.13     1:35.97 (51.84)                                        
 15 Bae, Susanna J      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.14    1:36.16          2  
                  42.85     1:36.16 (53.31)                                        
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.00    1:37.50          1  
 17 Ramsden, Hannah N   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.99    1:37.75        
 18 Lee, Deanna H       11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.76    1:38.90        
                  45.56     1:38.90 (53.34)                                        
 19 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.72    1:41.54        
                  47.01     1:41.54 (54.53)                                        
 20 Banks, Avery E      12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.62    1:43.62        
 21 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.47    1:43.70        
 22 Krajewski, Brooke   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.67    1:44.82        
 23 Bird, Cali J        12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.89    1:48.24        
                  46.38   1:48.24 (1:01.86)                                        
 24 Leiter, Courtney J  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.67    1:49.77        
 25 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:51.65        
                  50.68   1:51.65 (1:00.97)                                        
 26 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR              2:00.14    1:56.73        
                  52.79   1:56.73 (1:03.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynoso, Jessica M  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.94    2:43.43         20  
                  36.12     1:19.71 (43.59)     2:04.77 (45.06)     2:43.43 (38.66)
  2 Kuo, Jacqueline     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.90    2:43.77         17  
                  35.69     1:16.88 (41.19)     2:06.05 (49.17)     2:43.77 (37.72)
  3 Chudy, Charlotte L  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.76    2:45.36         16  
                  35.20     1:17.84 (42.64)     2:08.58 (50.74)     2:45.36 (36.78)
  4 Boyko, Emily F      12 MSC-MR               2:56.85    2:48.92         15  
                  37.04     1:21.57 (44.53)     2:09.95 (48.38)     2:48.92 (38.97)
  5 Danovitch, Amelia   11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:56.40    2:53.27         14  
                  36.75     1:21.98 (45.23)     2:14.01 (52.03)     2:53.27 (39.26)
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    2:55.65         13  
                                  22.31 ( )       39.67 (17.36)   2:55.65 (2:15.98)
  7 Fuchs, Amanda B     12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.12    2:56.65         12  
                  39.95     1:23.63 (43.68)     2:15.46 (51.83)     2:56.65 (41.19)
  8 Cirone, Alexandra   12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.67    2:56.94         11  
                  39.50     1:25.92 (46.42)     2:16.58 (50.66)     2:56.94 (40.36)
  9 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              3:00.05    2:57.12          9  
                  38.84     1:22.07 (43.23)     2:17.46 (55.39)     2:57.12 (39.66)
 10 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.46    3:00.30          7  
                  42.07     1:28.13 (46.06)     2:19.44 (51.31)     3:00.30 (40.86)
 11 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.00    3:01.27          6  
                  36.05     1:22.70 (46.65)     2:21.67 (58.97)     3:01.27 (39.60)
 12 Flor, Erica M       12 HYB-MR               3:01.91    3:01.31          5  
                  41.71     1:27.32 (45.61)     2:21.45 (54.13)     3:01.31 (39.86)
 13 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.02    3:01.56          4  
                  39.81     1:25.62 (45.81)     2:20.61 (54.99)     3:01.56 (40.95)
 14 Ogisu, Emilie       11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.52    3:01.63          3  
                  39.25     1:24.29 (45.04)     2:21.35 (57.06)     3:01.63 (40.28)
 15 Rodriguez, Keannie  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.13    3:04.06          2  
                  43.60     1:30.54 (46.94)     2:22.80 (52.26)     3:04.06 (41.26)
 16 Lanherman, Anastas  11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.10    3:16.32          1  
                  45.69     1:39.02 (53.33)     2:32.55 (53.53)     3:16.32 (43.77)
 17 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:30.13        
                  48.11     1:44.43 (56.32)     2:41.87 (57.44)     3:30.13 (48.26)
 -- Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.29         DQ        
                  41.96     1:28.41 (46.45)     2:23.18 (54.77)          DQ (40.64)
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR                 30.47      30.28         17  
  2 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.55      30.59         16  
  3 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.50      30.83         15  
  4 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR                30.49      30.86         14  
  5 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.36      30.97         12.5
  5 Krikorian, Lena     13 Usa-MR                 30.95      30.97         12.5
  7 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR               30.95      31.12         11  
  8 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR                 31.27      31.41          9  
  9 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR                 32.35      31.43          7  
 10 El Naggar, Ashley   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.51      31.44          6  
 11 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ                31.42      31.75          5  
 12 Merz, Wendy A       13 HYB-MR                 32.05      31.79          4  
 13 Harris, Nicole D    13 MCSC-NJ                31.90      31.81          3  
 14 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR                 32.01      31.91          2  
 15 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.26      31.96          1  
 16 Craft, Sara C       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.04      32.07        
 17 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR                31.30      32.41        
 18 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.01      32.53        
 19 McAvoy, Kayla B     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.70      32.55        
 20 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR                 33.39      32.64        
 21 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.99      32.84        
 22 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.38      33.03        
 23 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR                 33.43      33.05        
 24 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ                33.68      33.06         20  
 25 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR                31.91      33.10        
 26 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ                31.75      33.45        
 27 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ                32.99      33.50        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      33.52        
 29 Brown, Rebecca M    14 HYB-MR                 32.79      33.62        
 30 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.00      34.37        
 31 Carlucci, Brannan   13 COND-MR                35.25      34.56        
 32 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR                 35.86      34.57        
 33 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.97      34.67        
 34 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR                 32.47      34.76        
 35 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR                34.46      35.48        
 36 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR                35.57      35.58        
 37 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      35.98      35.87        
 38 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.21      36.06        
 39 Saulle, Melanie C   14 HYB-MR                 36.35      38.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:05.26         20  
                  31.28     1:05.26 (33.98)                                        
  2 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             1:07.17    1:06.07         17  
                  31.62     1:06.07 (34.45)                                        
  3 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR              1:04.83    1:06.57         16  
  4 Craft, Sara C       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.63    1:07.19         15  
                  32.50     1:07.19 (34.69)                                        
  5 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.12    1:07.25         14  
                  32.13     1:07.25 (35.12)                                        
  6 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:07.24    1:08.80         13  
                  32.77     1:08.80 (36.03)                                        
  7 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               1:08.01    1:08.83         11.5
                  33.29     1:08.83 (35.54)                                        
  7 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:08.52    1:08.83         11.5
  9 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               1:07.28    1:08.90          9  
 10 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:12.26    1:09.04          7  
 11 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               1:07.80    1:09.13          6  
                  33.05     1:09.13 (36.08)                                        
 12 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:09.95    1:09.71          4.5
 12 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               1:09.22    1:09.71          4.5
                  34.27     1:09.71 (35.44)                                        
 14 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.33    1:10.01          3  
                  33.70     1:10.01 (36.31)                                        
 15 Harris, Nicole D    13 MCSC-NJ              1:10.10    1:10.21          2  
                  34.24     1:10.21 (35.97)                                        
 16 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:11.30          1  
                  34.54     1:11.30 (36.76)                                        
 17 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.64    1:11.43        
                  34.23     1:11.43 (37.20)                                        
 18 El Naggar, Ashley   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.57    1:11.84        
                  34.36     1:11.84 (37.48)                                        
 19 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.68    1:12.14        
                  34.80     1:12.14 (37.34)                                        
 20 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:12.95    1:12.46        
 21 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               1:12.98    1:12.56        
                  34.87     1:12.56 (37.69)                                        
 22 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.21    1:13.17        
                  34.76     1:13.17 (38.41)                                        
 23 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:13.41        
 24 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:13.55    1:13.61        
                  35.38     1:13.61 (38.23)                                        
 25 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:10.54    1:14.12        
                  34.66     1:14.12 (39.46)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.35    1:14.23        
 27 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.19    1:14.27        
                  35.29     1:14.27 (38.98)                                        
 28 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.91    1:15.23        
 29 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              1:15.52    1:16.23        
                  36.78     1:16.23 (39.45)                                        
 30 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:11.53    1:16.50        
                  35.26     1:16.50 (41.24)                                        
 31 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.39    1:16.76        
 32 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.44    1:16.82        
                  37.28     1:16.82 (39.54)                                        
 33 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:17.18        
                  35.20     1:17.18 (41.98)                                        
 34 Brown, Rebecca M    14 HYB-MR               1:12.11    1:17.64        
 35 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.38    1:18.48        
                  37.85     1:18.48 (40.63)                                        
 36 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:16.75    1:18.54        
                  37.87     1:18.54 (40.67)                                        
 37 Carlucci, Brannan   13 COND-MR              1:17.65    1:19.09        
 38 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.84    1:20.85        
 39 Choi, Koeun         13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:26.97        
                  40.71     1:26.97 (46.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.93    2:23.19         20  
                  32.13     1:08.56 (36.43)     1:45.79 (37.23)     2:23.19 (37.40)
  2 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:19.74    2:23.76         17  
                                1:08.28 ( )   2:23.76 (1:15.48)                    
  3 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:26.55    2:24.39         16  
                  33.60     1:09.88 (36.28)     1:47.41 (37.53)     2:24.39 (36.98)
  4 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               2:28.50    2:25.44         15  
                                1:11.09 ( )   2:25.44 (1:14.35)                    
  5 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:25.44    2:27.47         14  
                  33.52     1:10.84 (37.32)     1:49.15 (38.31)     2:27.47 (38.32)
  6 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.85    2:31.47         13  
                  33.44     1:10.89 (37.45)     1:50.50 (39.61)     2:31.47 (40.97)
  7 El Naggar, Ashley   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.26    2:31.59         12  
                                1:12.33 ( )   2:31.59 (1:19.26)                    
  8 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               2:36.00    2:31.73         11  
                  35.00     1:13.48 (38.48)     1:52.59 (39.11)     2:31.73 (39.14)
  9 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               2:31.92    2:32.06          9  
                                1:12.29 ( )   2:32.06 (1:19.77)                    
 10 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.34    2:34.24          7  
                                1:13.21 ( )   2:34.24 (1:21.03)                    
 11 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.00    2:34.93          6  
                                   6.33 ( )       35.22 (28.89)   2:34.93 (1:59.71)
 12 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:39.90    2:35.33          5  
                  34.84     1:14.07 (39.23)     1:54.97 (40.90)     2:35.33 (40.36)
 13 McAvoy, Kayla B     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.27    2:35.64          4  
                  35.08     1:14.83 (39.75)     1:55.74 (40.91)     2:35.64 (39.90)
 14 Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.36    2:36.03          3  
                                1:14.36 ( )   2:36.03 (1:21.67)                    
 15 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.78    2:37.42          2  
                  34.85     1:14.96 (40.11)     1:56.66 (41.70)     2:37.42 (40.76)
 16 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.99    2:37.62          1  
                  35.61     1:14.06 (38.45)     1:55.84 (41.78)     2:37.62 (41.78)
 17 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:33.53    2:38.48        
                  36.26     1:16.84 (40.58)     1:58.56 (41.72)     2:38.48 (39.92)
 18 Holzberg, Tori J    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.22    2:39.20        
                  35.59     1:15.28 (39.69)     1:57.72 (42.44)     2:39.20 (41.48)
 19 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:35.29    2:40.50        
                                1:16.74 ( )   2:40.50 (1:23.76)                    
 20 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.47    2:41.47        
                                1:18.33 ( )   2:41.47 (1:23.14)                    
 21 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.68    2:41.90        
                                  42.25 ( )   2:41.90 (1:59.65)                    
 22 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:45.44    2:43.18        
                                1:18.92 ( )   2:43.18 (1:24.26)                    
 23 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.51    2:45.96        
                                   8.36 ( )   2:45.96 (2:37.60)                    
 24 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:51.19    2:46.26        
                  38.08     1:20.34 (42.26)     2:03.93 (43.59)     2:46.26 (42.33)
 25 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              2:47.29    2:46.39        
                  36.86     1:19.13 (42.27)     2:02.83 (43.70)     2:46.39 (43.56)
 26 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              2:37.64    2:47.33        
                                1:18.61 ( )   2:47.33 (1:28.72)                    
 27 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.49    2:48.54        
                                1:20.41 ( )   2:48.54 (1:28.13)                    
 28 Choi, Koeun         13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:11.21        
                  41.04     1:29.05 (48.01)     2:20.53 (51.48)     3:11.21 (50.68)
 -- Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               2:23.35         DQ        
                                1:10.98 ( )        DQ (1:14.61)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.69         20  
                  35.70     1:14.69 (38.99)                                        
  2 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:12.25    1:15.16         17  
                  36.78     1:15.16 (38.38)                                        
  3 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.86    1:15.24         16  
                  36.87     1:15.24 (38.37)                                        
  4 El Naggar, Ashley   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.21    1:16.38         15  
                  37.05     1:16.38 (39.33)                                        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:16.71    1:16.85         14  
                  37.74     1:16.85 (39.11)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.96    1:18.75         13  
                  38.63     1:18.75 (40.12)                                        
  7 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               1:15.66    1:19.15         12  
                  38.98     1:19.15 (40.17)                                        
  8 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.42    1:19.22         11  
                  38.97     1:19.22 (40.25)                                        
  9 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:17.27    1:20.11          9  
                  39.98     1:20.11 (40.13)                                        
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.00    1:20.66          7  
                  39.31     1:20.66 (41.35)                                        
 11 Harris, Nicole D    13 MCSC-NJ              1:16.88    1:20.67          6  
                  39.69     1:20.67 (40.98)                                        
 12 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:19.79    1:21.84          5  
                  40.04     1:21.84 (41.80)                                        
 13 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               1:22.72    1:23.04          4  
                  39.91     1:23.04 (43.13)                                        
 14 Brown, Rebecca M    14 HYB-MR               1:17.91    1:24.21          3  
                  40.25     1:24.21 (43.96)                                        
 15 Holzberg, Tori J    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.08    1:24.23          2  
                  41.57     1:24.23 (42.66)                                        
 16 Merz, Wendy A       13 HYB-MR               1:17.36    1:24.25          1  
                  41.65     1:24.25 (42.60)                                        
 17 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.35    1:25.99        
                  41.68     1:25.99 (44.31)                                        
 18 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:24.68    1:26.71        
                  40.33     1:26.71 (46.38)                                        
 19 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:27.11        
                  42.35     1:27.11 (44.76)                                        
 20 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:20.37    1:28.13        
                  42.69     1:28.13 (45.44)                                        
 21 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              1:25.19    1:28.15        
                  42.14     1:28.15 (46.01)                                        
 22 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:24.84    1:28.28        
                  43.33     1:28.28 (44.95)                                        
 23 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:24.23    1:28.87        
                  42.59     1:28.87 (46.28)                                        
 24 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR              1:29.02    1:29.41        
                  44.09     1:29.41 (45.32)                                        
 25 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.51    1:29.54        
                  43.33     1:29.54 (46.21)                                        
 26 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.19    1:31.27        
                  44.87     1:31.27 (46.40)                                        
 27 Carlucci, Brannan   13 COND-MR              1:35.64    1:31.50        
 28 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR              1:34.77    1:34.20        
                  48.12     1:34.20 (46.08)                                        
 29 Stiles, Jessica W   11 MCSC-NJ              1:35.00    1:36.22        
                  47.23     1:36.22 (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.65    2:37.27         20  
                                1:18.07 ( )   2:37.27 (1:19.20)                    
  2 Wade, Zoey A        13 HYB-MR               2:36.34    2:41.54         17  
                  38.72     1:19.97 (41.25)     2:00.70 (40.73)     2:41.54 (40.84)
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:34.85    2:43.10         16  
                                1:20.12 ( )   2:43.10 (1:22.98)                    
  4 El Naggar, Ashley   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:41.34    2:43.76         15  
                                1:19.41 ( )   2:43.76 (1:24.35)                    
  5 Ryan, Katie C       14 HYB-MR               2:44.35    2:49.04         14  
                  41.43     1:23.87 (42.44)     2:07.38 (43.51)     2:49.04 (41.66)
  6 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.75    2:49.31         13  
                                1:21.60 ( )   2:49.31 (1:27.71)                    
  7 Levine, Kelly T     13 MSC-MR               2:48.08    2:50.72         12  
                  40.39     1:23.44 (43.05)     2:07.24 (43.80)     2:50.72 (43.48)
  8 Harris, Nicole D    13 MCSC-NJ              2:46.04    2:51.24         11  
                                1:25.06 ( )   2:51.24 (1:26.18)                    
  9 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              2:52.71    2:52.87          9  
                                1:24.15 ( )   2:52.87 (1:28.72)                    
 10 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.64    2:53.06          7  
                  41.36     1:25.40 (44.04)   2:53.06 (1:27.66)                    
 11 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.77    2:53.71          4  
                  40.54     1:24.10 (43.56)     2:09.40 (45.30)     2:53.71 (44.31)
 12 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.92    2:54.11          6  
                  41.63     1:25.60 (43.97)   2:54.11 (1:28.51)                    
 13 Craft, Sara C       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:43.01    2:54.12          5  
                                1:25.16 ( )   2:54.12 (1:28.96)                    
 14 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               2:58.57    2:57.07          3  
                  39.73     1:24.44 (44.71)     2:11.49 (47.05)     2:57.07 (45.58)
 15 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:06.60    2:57.25          2  
                  41.62     1:27.12 (45.50)     2:12.21 (45.09)     2:57.25 (45.04)
 16 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:02.68    2:58.92          1  
                                1:29.16 ( )   2:58.92 (1:29.76)                    
 17 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR                   NT    3:01.77        
                  42.75     1:29.99 (47.24)   3:01.77 (1:31.78)                    
 18 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.08    3:02.31        
                                1:28.08 ( )   3:02.31 (1:34.23)                    
 19 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.19    3:04.54        
                                1:31.01 ( )   3:04.54 (1:33.53)                    
 20 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.00    3:06.05        
                                1:31.41 ( )   3:06.05 (1:34.64)                    
 21 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              3:02.87    3:06.83        
                  43.44     1:31.51 (48.07)     2:19.86 (48.35)     3:06.83 (46.97)
 22 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:12.25    3:07.94        
                                1:31.31 ( )   3:07.94 (1:36.63)                    
 23 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:57.34    3:09.32        
                                1:33.72 ( )   3:09.32 (1:35.60)                    
 24 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:17.16    3:10.13        
                  43.36     1:31.61 (48.25)     2:21.38 (49.77)     3:10.13 (48.75)
 25 Sanchez, Michelle   13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.47    3:13.92        
                                1:34.18 ( )   3:13.92 (1:39.74)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.55    1:22.87         20  
  2 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             1:19.26    1:23.10         17  
  3 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               1:24.46    1:24.19         16  
  4 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR              1:24.35    1:24.87         15  
  5 Carlino, Emelia A   14 MSC-MR               1:25.83    1:26.25         14  
  6 McAvoy, Kayla B     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.67    1:26.28         13  
  7 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:26.49    1:26.80         12  
                  41.33     1:26.80 (45.47)                                        
  8 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               1:26.69    1:30.05         11  
  9 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:26.30    1:30.09          9  
 10 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.92    1:31.41          7  
                  43.60     1:31.41 (47.81)                                        
 11 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:28.85    1:31.59          6  
                  44.48     1:31.59 (47.11)                                        
 12 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.16    1:31.68          5  
 13 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              1:28.98    1:35.18          4  
 14 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.25    1:39.20          3  
 15 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               1:35.41    1:39.93          2  
                  47.14     1:39.93 (52.79)                                        
 16 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.47    1:40.00          1  
 17 Brown, Rebecca M    14 HYB-MR               1:32.02    1:41.00        
 18 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:31.36    1:41.77        
                  48.75     1:41.77 (53.02)                                        
 19 Holzberg, Tori J    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:40.28    1:42.31        
                  49.61     1:42.31 (52.70)                                        
 20 Carlucci, Brannan   13 COND-MR              1:40.41    1:44.58        
 21 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:44.20    1:45.94        
                  50.96     1:45.94 (54.98)                                        
 22 Choi, Koeun         13 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:47.33        
 23 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:51.03    1:50.91        
 24 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.79    1:52.85        
                  53.38     1:52.85 (59.47)                                        
 -- Omary, Natalie M    14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.22         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.88    2:55.74         20  
                  40.16     1:25.37 (45.21)     2:11.21 (45.84)     2:55.74 (44.53)
  2 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.40    2:56.65         17  
                  39.72     1:25.84 (46.12)     2:10.59 (44.75)     2:56.65 (46.06)
  3 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.24    2:57.08         16  
                  40.60     1:24.96 (44.36)     2:10.46 (45.50)     2:57.08 (46.62)
  4 Waring, Megan P     14 HYB-MR               3:00.59    2:58.20         15  
                  41.23                             1:01.28 ( )   2:58.20 (1:56.92)
  5 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.05    3:00.57         14  
                  43.54     1:28.37 (44.83)   3:00.57 (1:32.20)                    
  6 McAvoy, Kayla B     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:04.15    3:02.18         13  
                  41.13     1:27.54 (46.41)     2:15.18 (47.64)     3:02.18 (47.00)
  7 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:51.98    3:03.11         12  
                  40.69     1:26.97 (46.28)     2:14.83 (47.86)     3:03.11 (48.28)
  8 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               3:12.20    3:13.49         11  
                  44.08     1:33.66 (49.58)     2:24.30 (50.64)     3:13.49 (49.19)
  9 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:10.40    3:14.94          9  
                  44.13     1:34.09 (49.96)     2:23.97 (49.88)     3:14.94 (50.97)
 10 Brown, Rebecca M    14 HYB-MR               3:26.29    3:16.00          7  
                                  37.93 ( )       49.99 (12.06)   3:16.00 (2:26.01)
 11 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               3:05.55    3:16.58          6  
                  44.66     1:35.98 (51.32)     2:26.70 (50.72)     3:16.58 (49.88)
 12 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.03    3:17.28          5  
                  45.17                             1:23.23 ( )   3:17.28 (1:54.05)
 13 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               3:04.04    3:18.52          4  
                  45.23                             2:26.65 ( )     3:18.52 (51.87)
 14 Craft, Sara C       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:20.04    3:24.83          3  
                  47.54                             2:32.88 ( )     3:24.83 (51.95)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.00    3:25.22          2  
                  46.97                             2:32.41 ( )     3:25.22 (52.81)
 16 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:27.95    3:32.41          1  
                  47.98     1:41.02 (53.04)     2:36.31 (55.29)     3:32.41 (56.10)
 17 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:58.23    3:33.72        
                  50.03   1:50.39 (1:00.36)   3:33.72 (1:43.33)                    
 18 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              3:14.40    3:34.07        
                  49.03     1:43.37 (54.34)     2:38.79 (55.42)     3:34.07 (55.28)
 19 Holzberg, Tori J    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:29.54    3:37.64        
                  49.43     1:45.27 (55.84)     2:40.98 (55.71)     3:37.64 (56.66)
 20 Harris, Nicole D    13 MCSC-NJ              3:31.69    3:41.77        
                  50.24     1:47.38 (57.14)     2:44.98 (57.60)     3:41.77 (56.79)
 21 Saulle, Melanie C   14 HYB-MR               3:30.22    3:42.35        
                  50.69     1:47.36 (56.67)     2:45.16 (57.80)     3:42.35 (57.19)
 22 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR              3:33.89    3:43.40        
                  51.46     1:49.51 (58.05)   2:50.24 (1:00.73)     3:43.40 (53.16)
 23 Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    4:05.96    4:09.87        
                  56.98   1:59.91 (1:02.93)   3:05.47 (1:05.56)   4:09.87 (1:04.40)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.47    1:09.33         20  
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               1:11.25    1:10.26         17  
                  33.22     1:10.26 (37.04)                                        
  3 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               1:13.05    1:13.01         16  
                  34.41     1:13.01 (38.60)                                        
  4 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.41    1:14.13         15  
                  34.25     1:14.13 (39.88)                                        
  5 Pujals, Michaela C  14 HYB-MR               1:14.39    1:14.80         14  
  6 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.58    1:16.86         12  
                  34.32     1:16.86 (42.54)                                        
  7 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.98    1:19.57         11  
  8 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.00    1:19.99          9  
                  35.63     1:19.99 (44.36)                                        
  9 Harris, Nicole D    13 MCSC-NJ              1:22.57    1:22.31          7  
                  37.22     1:22.31 (45.09)                                        
 10 McAvoy, Kayla B     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.15    1:22.66          6  
                  38.56     1:22.66 (44.10)                                        
 11 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:20.08    1:22.86          5  
                  38.88     1:22.86 (43.98)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.21    1:23.77          4  
 13 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.88    1:23.98          3  
 14 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:16.28    1:24.42          2  
 15 Craft, Sara C       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.60    1:24.96          1  
 16 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               1:20.41    1:27.53        
 17 Holzberg, Tori J    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.90    1:29.15         13  
 18 Brown, Rebecca M    14 HYB-MR               1:25.96    1:30.64        
                  39.22     1:30.64 (51.42)                                        
 19 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:37.22    1:33.88        
                  42.18     1:33.88 (51.70)                                        
 20 Sadeghi, Keimya D   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.41    1:34.91        
                  40.16     1:34.91 (54.75)                                        
 21 Braun, Julia R      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:38.59    1:43.25        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.67    2:32.38         20  
                  33.37     1:12.16 (38.79)     1:52.23 (40.07)     2:32.38 (40.15)
  2 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:51.70    2:47.65         17  
                  34.03     1:13.06 (39.03)     1:58.93 (45.87)     2:47.65 (48.72)
  3 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:55.88         16  
                  35.93     1:18.00 (42.07)     2:05.15 (47.15)     2:55.88 (50.73)
  4 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.00    2:57.91         15  
                  35.95     1:21.09 (45.14)     2:09.19 (48.10)     2:57.91 (48.72)
  5 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.44    3:08.91         14  
                  38.55     1:27.83 (49.28)     2:18.46 (50.63)     3:08.91 (50.45)
  6 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:21.65    3:12.03         13  
                                  21.33 ( )   2:31.54 (2:10.21)     3:12.03 (40.49)
  7 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:15.62    3:15.51         12  
                  41.02                             1:01.56 ( )   3:15.51 (2:13.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C      14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.42    2:32.49         20  
                  31.40     1:11.49 (40.09)     1:57.19 (45.70)     2:32.49 (35.30)
  2 Giner, Racquel C    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.86    2:39.06         17  
                  35.22     1:16.81 (41.59)     2:02.95 (46.14)     2:39.06 (36.11)
  3 Weston, Caroline L  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.35    2:43.99         16  
                  35.88        37.96 (2.08)   2:05.15 (1:27.19)     2:43.99 (38.84)
  4 Aiello, Jennifer M  14 MSC-MR               2:41.30    2:44.18         15  
                  32.81     1:16.04 (43.23)     2:06.84 (50.80)     2:44.18 (37.34)
  5 Hoffman, Shekinah   13 MSC-MR               2:41.21    2:45.11         14  
                  34.25     1:18.99 (44.74)     2:07.89 (48.90)     2:45.11 (37.22)
  6 Lee, Abigail C      13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:41.46    2:46.00         13  
                  33.82     1:16.33 (42.51)     2:09.02 (52.69)     2:46.00 (36.98)
  7 Klein, Morganne C   14 UNMSC-MR             2:37.80    2:46.27         12  
                  35.81     1:23.24 (47.43)     2:08.89 (45.65)     2:46.27 (37.38)
  8 Watson, Carly E     13 MSC-MR               2:45.32    2:47.28         11  
                  35.99     1:17.53 (41.54)     2:07.18 (49.65)     2:47.28 (40.10)
  9 McAvoy, Kayla B     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.22    2:49.39          9  
                  37.77     1:22.11 (44.34)     2:09.02 (46.91)     2:49.39 (40.37)
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.49    2:51.56          7  
                  37.68     1:21.70 (44.02)     2:13.00 (51.30)     2:51.56 (38.56)
 11 Bach, Danielle M    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.98    2:51.76          6  
                  36.19     1:22.05 (45.86)     2:15.47 (53.42)     2:51.76 (36.29)
 12 Berk, Rikki         13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:45.76    2:52.38          5  
                  37.52     1:22.75 (45.23)     2:12.03 (49.28)     2:52.38 (40.35)
 13 Fischer, Sarah G    14 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:52.76          4  
                  37.45     1:25.28 (47.83)     2:14.32 (49.04)     2:52.76 (38.44)
 14 El Naggar, Ashley   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.00    2:53.11          3  
                  36.68     1:19.49 (42.81)     2:13.35 (53.86)     2:53.11 (39.76)
 15 Krikorian, Lena     13 Usa-MR               2:49.48    2:53.22          2  
                  37.17     1:21.74 (44.57)     2:11.79 (50.05)     2:53.22 (41.43)
 16 Granan, Samantha L  14 MSC-MR               2:56.77    2:53.43          1  
                  37.21     1:23.24 (46.03)     2:13.61 (50.37)     2:53.43 (39.82)
 17 Follman, Ali L      13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:50.84    2:55.43        
                  38.78        42.91 (4.13)   2:15.49 (1:32.58)     2:55.43 (39.94)
 18 Holzberg, Tori J    13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:52.55    2:55.71        
                  37.93     1:23.44 (45.51)     2:16.92 (53.48)     2:55.71 (38.79)
 19 Merz, Wendy A       13 HYB-MR               2:45.96    2:56.19        
                  36.10     1:21.11 (45.01)     2:13.72 (52.61)     2:56.19 (42.47)
 20 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              2:57.43    2:58.39        
                  38.22     1:23.78 (45.56)     2:20.43 (56.65)     2:58.39 (37.96)
 21 Lee, Jenny          14 DSC-MR               3:00.74    2:58.95        
                  39.97     1:26.71 (46.74)     2:19.93 (53.22)     2:58.95 (39.02)
 22 Nunez, Ana          13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.69    2:59.63        
                  40.40     1:26.18 (45.78)     2:19.31 (53.13)     2:59.63 (40.32)
 23 Good, Courtney N    14 MCSC-NJ              2:54.06    3:01.49        
                  37.74     1:26.52 (48.78)     2:21.09 (54.57)     3:01.49 (40.40)
 24 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:52.40    3:01.59        
                  38.29     1:25.70 (47.41)     2:21.55 (55.85)     3:01.59 (40.04)
 25 Gabriele, Sarah L   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:18.83    3:02.32        
                  41.22     1:27.84 (46.62)     2:18.16 (50.32)     3:02.32 (44.16)
 26 Pikulski, Rachael   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.04    3:04.91        
                  39.70     1:27.73 (48.03)     2:23.84 (56.11)     3:04.91 (41.07)
 27 Rebholz, Pamela K   14 HYB-MR               3:04.41    3:07.03        
                  40.15     1:35.24 (55.09)     2:24.51 (49.27)     3:07.03 (42.52)
 28 Beaudouin, Kristin  13 MCSC-NJ              3:08.08    3:07.77        
                  39.05     1:26.75 (47.70)     2:25.15 (58.40)     3:07.77 (42.62)
 29 Majoros, Victoria   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:27.08    3:10.26        
                  41.24     1:28.47 (47.23)     2:25.93 (57.46)     3:10.26 (44.33)
 30 Chou, Connie C      14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:19.98    3:10.68        
                  43.59     1:33.34 (49.75)     2:27.87 (54.53)     3:10.68 (42.81)
 31 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              3:06.85    3:10.80        
                  40.95     1:31.77 (50.82)     2:29.52 (57.75)     3:10.80 (41.28)
 32 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              2:59.67    3:11.88        
                                  15.63 ( )       44.17 (28.54)   3:11.88 (2:27.71)
 33 Heisler, Kori E     13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:07.04    3:11.98        
                  42.44     1:29.66 (47.22)   2:32.39 (1:02.73)     3:11.98 (39.59)
 34 Carlucci, Brannan   13 COND-MR              3:20.89    3:17.73        
                  41.23     1:35.21 (53.98)   2:35.89 (1:00.68)     3:17.73 (41.84)
 35 Saulle, Melanie C   14 HYB-MR               3:17.74    3:23.10        
                  47.92     1:38.62 (50.70)     2:36.34 (57.72)     3:23.10 (46.76)
 -- Clauss, Melissa H   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:14.31         DQ        
                  42.34     1:23.31 (40.97)   2:33.64 (1:10.33)          DQ (43.38)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.60      29.34         20  
  2 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.45      29.47         17  
  3 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR                 29.97      29.97         16  
  4 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR                 30.03      30.47         15  
  5 Sykes, Sarah M      16 NJW-U-NJ               31.25      30.65         14  
  6 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ                 31.65      30.77         13  
  7 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR                30.13      30.95         12  
  8 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.50      30.97         11  
  9 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.16      31.05          9  
 10 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.10      31.32          7  
 11 DeSimone, Leslie M  22 NJW-NJ                 32.08      31.81          6  
 12 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.87      31.93          5  
 13 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 UNCON-MR               31.73      32.01          4  
 14 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.96      32.21          3  
 15 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ                 33.89      32.38          2  
 16 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.03      32.88          1  
 17 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ                 33.13      32.92        
 18 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ                 33.40      33.02        
 19 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ                 34.91      33.10        
 20 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ                32.78      33.45        
 21 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.48      33.50        
 22 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ                 33.13      33.65        
 23 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ                 33.47      33.77        
 24 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ                 34.17      34.00        
 25 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.39      34.02        
 26 Krikorian, Ani      16 Usa-MR                 32.36      34.10        
 27 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.19      34.11        
 28 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ                 35.46      34.15        
 29 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ                 34.73      34.32        
 30 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.47      34.51        
 31 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ                 37.14      35.12        
 32 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ                 36.07      35.15        
 33 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ                 39.87      35.50        
 34 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.68      35.52        
 35 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ                35.78      35.70        
 36 Jacob, Kaitlin M    12 NJW-NJ                 40.20      36.33        
 37 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ                 38.24      36.42        
 38 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.84      36.79        
 39 Pullis, Melinda D   15 MCSC-NJ                34.56      36.84        
 40 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ                 41.97      36.85        
 41 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ                 38.90      37.12        
 42 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ                 40.60      37.91        
 43 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ                 40.20      39.69        
 44 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ                 41.62      39.93        
 45 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ                38.27      41.19        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.61    1:03.82         20  
                  30.14     1:03.82 (33.68)                                        
  2 Sykes, Sarah M      16 NJW-U-NJ             1:08.96    1:05.74         17  
  3 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               1:05.52    1:05.86         16  
  4 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:05.32    1:06.04         15  
  5 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:03.63    1:06.12         14  
                  32.10     1:06.12 (34.02)                                        
  6 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               1:03.52    1:06.34         13  
                  31.90     1:06.34 (34.44)                                        
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:06.36         12  
                  31.68     1:06.36 (34.68)                                        
  8 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               1:07.68    1:07.19         11  
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)                                        
  9 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.03    1:08.53          9  
                  32.63     1:08.53 (35.90)                                        
 10 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:10.30    1:10.20          7  
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)                                        
 11 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              1:08.84    1:10.26          6  
                  33.56     1:10.26 (36.70)                                        
 12 Carr, Erin M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.48    1:10.34          5  
 13 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.07    1:11.13          4  
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)                                        
 14 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:08.32    1:11.46          3  
                  34.57     1:11.46 (36.89)                                        
 15 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               1:13.08    1:12.11          2  
                  34.33     1:12.11 (37.78)                                        
 16 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.73    1:13.20          1  
                  35.05     1:13.20 (38.15)                                        
 17 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:15.74    1:13.99        
 18 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.63    1:14.49        
                  35.66     1:14.49 (38.83)                                        
 19 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               1:16.18    1:15.61        
                  35.82     1:15.61 (39.79)                                        
 20 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               1:20.75    1:16.44        
                  35.97     1:16.44 (40.47)                                        
 21 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:18.72    1:17.21        
                  36.47     1:17.21 (40.74)                                        
 22 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:27.38    1:18.88        
                  37.76     1:18.88 (41.12)                                        
 23 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:18.56    1:19.47        
                  38.22     1:19.47 (41.25)                                        
 24 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.78    1:19.79        
                  37.42     1:19.79 (42.37)                                        
 25 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.13    1:20.47        
                  38.09     1:20.47 (42.38)                                        
 26 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.74    1:20.50        
 27 Jacob, Kaitlin M    12 NJW-NJ               1:27.62    1:22.58        
                  38.00     1:22.58 (44.58)                                        
 28 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.17    1:23.04        
                  38.72     1:23.04 (44.32)                                        
 29 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               1:23.87    1:23.79        
 30 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               1:23.55    1:23.87        
                  39.40     1:23.87 (44.47)                                        
 31 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               1:27.69    1:26.07        
                  40.22     1:26.07 (45.85)                                        
 32 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:24.08    1:28.44        
                  42.16     1:28.44 (46.28)                                        
 33 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               1:32.68    1:32.39        
                  40.96     1:32.39 (51.43)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.29    2:17.43         20  
                                1:06.27 ( )   2:17.43 (1:11.16)                    
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:19.48    2:17.91         17  
                                1:07.29 ( )   2:17.91 (1:10.62)                    
  3 Sykes, Sarah M      16 NJW-U-NJ             2:25.51    2:21.31         16  
                  32.96     1:09.81 (36.85)     1:45.79 (35.98)     2:21.31 (35.52)
  4 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:17.50    2:23.71         15  
                                1:09.84 ( )   2:23.71 (1:13.87)                    
  5 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               2:23.66    2:24.08         14  
                                1:10.20 ( )   2:24.08 (1:13.88)                    
  6 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               2:26.21    2:24.17         13  
                                1:10.31 ( )   2:24.17 (1:13.86)                    
  7 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.78    2:25.49         12  
                                1:09.13 ( )   2:25.49 (1:16.36)                    
  8 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:17.72    2:27.47         11  
                  32.69     1:09.05 (36.36)     1:48.13 (39.08)     2:27.47 (39.34)
  9 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR              2:22.58    2:27.94          9  
 10 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:22.64    2:28.66          7  
                                1:12.16 ( )   2:28.66 (1:16.50)                    
 11 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:25.96    2:29.68          6  
                  34.07     1:12.10 (38.03)     1:51.24 (39.14)     2:29.68 (38.44)
 12 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               2:28.74    2:30.83          5  
                                1:12.94 ( )   2:30.83 (1:17.89)                    
 13 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.01    2:33.36          4  
                                1:12.69 ( )   2:33.36 (1:20.67)                    
 14 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              2:30.86    2:34.07          3  
                                1:13.27 ( )   2:34.07 (1:20.80)                    
 15 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               2:37.44    2:36.91          2  
                                1:16.31 ( )   2:36.91 (1:20.60)                    
 16 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:52.39    2:37.18          1  
                                1:14.90 ( )   2:37.18 (1:22.28)                    
 17 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.30    2:37.55        
                  37.01     1:18.30 (41.29)     1:59.95 (41.65)     2:37.55 (37.60)
 18 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.05    2:37.63        
                                1:15.43 ( )   2:37.63 (1:22.20)                    
 19 DeSimone, Leslie M  22 NJW-NJ               2:18.69    2:42.12        
                  34.46     1:14.33 (39.87)     1:58.39 (44.06)     2:42.12 (43.73)
 20 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               2:41.94    2:42.13        
                                1:19.10 ( )   2:42.13 (1:23.03)                    
 21 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               2:49.13    2:46.12        
                                1:20.45 ( )   2:46.12 (1:25.67)                    
 22 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               3:05.18    2:48.34        
 23 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.80    2:50.79        
                  34.26     1:16.73 (42.47)     2:03.36 (46.63)     2:50.79 (47.43)
 24 Jacob, Kaitlin M    12 NJW-NJ               3:15.43    2:52.83        
                                1:21.81 ( )   2:52.83 (1:31.02)                    
 25 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               2:56.48    2:53.32        
                  38.63     1:23.92 (45.29)     2:10.10 (46.18)     2:53.32 (43.22)
 26 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.85    2:54.02        
 27 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:48.76    3:01.16        
                                1:23.35 ( )   3:01.16 (1:37.81)                    
 28 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               3:09.38    3:02.67        
                                1:26.76 ( )   3:02.67 (1:35.91)                    
 29 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.46    3:03.39        
                                1:28.45 ( )   3:03.39 (1:34.94)                    
 30 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               2:59.52    3:04.12        
                                1:28.63 ( )   3:04.12 (1:35.49)                    
 31 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              3:09.04    3:07.51        
                                1:32.17 ( )   3:07.51 (1:35.34)                    
 32 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               3:15.64    3:24.84        
                  46.16     1:39.60 (53.44)     2:33.56 (53.96)     3:24.84 (51.28)
 33 Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               3:23.24    3:25.17        
                                1:35.37 ( )     2:31.79 (56.42)     3:25.17 (53.38)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR              19:11.46   19:40.94         20  
                  33.72     1:10.81 (37.09)     1:48.83 (38.02)     2:27.69 (38.86)
        3:06.50 (38.81)     3:45.84 (39.34)      3:53.42 (7.58)   5:03.92 (1:10.50)
                                6:22.70 ( )                             7:42.10 ( )
                                9:00.92 ( )                            10:19.47 ( )
                               11:38.38 ( )     11:40.35 (1.97)                    
           12:53.01 ( )     12:58.02 (5.01)                            14:18.17 ( )
                               15:39.77 ( )                            17:01.97 ( )
     19:40.94 (2:38.97)                                                            
  2 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR   19:54.76   19:50.27         17  
                  35.17     1:13.89 (38.72)     1:52.66 (38.77)     2:31.86 (39.20)
        3:10.62 (38.76)     3:49.49 (38.87)      3:53.42 (3.93)   5:06.45 (1:13.03)
                                6:24.29 ( )                             7:42.39 ( )
                                9:02.01 ( )                            10:22.77 ( )
     11:40.35 (1:17.58)     11:44.35 (4.00)  12:53.01 (1:08.66)    13:05.51 (12.50)
                               14:25.95 ( )                            15:47.81 ( )
                               17:10.22 ( )                            18:30.65 ( )
     19:50.27 (1:19.62)                                                            
  3 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   21:58.64   19:50.51         16  
                  34.04     1:15.91 (41.87)     1:56.70 (40.79)     2:36.49 (39.79)
        3:15.87 (39.38)                             3:53.42 ( )   5:15.62 (1:22.20)
                                6:35.34 ( )                             7:54.46 ( )
                                9:14.62 ( )                            10:34.88 ( )
     11:40.35 (1:05.47)    11:54.79 (14.44)    12:52.95 (58.16)    13:15.06 (22.11)
                               14:35.04 ( )                            15:55.16 ( )
                               17:15.13 ( )                            18:34.53 ( )
     19:50.51 (1:15.98)                                                            
  4 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:21.49   20:19.37         15  
                  36.52     1:17.01 (40.49)     1:57.09 (40.08)     2:37.72 (40.63)
        3:18.25 (40.53)                             3:53.42 ( )   5:21.14 (1:27.72)
                                6:42.90 ( )                             8:04.61 ( )
                                9:26.37 ( )                            10:47.95 ( )
       11:40.35 (52.40)    12:09.53 (29.18)    12:53.01 (43.48)    13:31.14 (38.13)
                               14:53.07 ( )                            16:14.94 ( )
                               17:37.00 ( )                            18:58.54 ( )
     20:19.37 (1:20.83)                                                            
  5 Craft, Sara C       13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   22:17.54   20:21.63         14  
                  31.22     1:15.64 (44.42)     1:57.91 (42.27)     2:18.37 (20.46)
                                2:37.95 ( )     3:19.18 (41.23)     3:36.11 (16.93)
        3:53.42 (17.31)   5:19.76 (1:26.34)                             6:15.44 ( )
                                6:42.17 ( )                             7:58.73 ( )
                                9:24.98 ( )                            10:46.56 ( )
                               11:08.56 ( )    11:40.35 (31.79)    11:59.34 (18.99)
                               12:39.43 ( )    12:53.01 (13.58)    13:14.11 (21.10)
     20:21.63 (7:07.52)                                                            
  6 Barratt, Anna D     14 Agua Swim Team-MR   20:38.67   20:59.49         13  
                  38.35     1:20.19 (41.84)     2:01.57 (41.38)     2:43.73 (42.16)
        3:24.97 (41.24)                             3:53.42 ( )     4:06.70 (13.28)
                                5:30.96 ( )                             6:54.16 ( )
                                8:17.74 ( )                             9:41.82 ( )
                               11:05.24 ( )    11:40.35 (35.11)    12:29.87 (49.52)
       13:03.21 (33.34)    13:53.90 (50.69)                            15:18.82 ( )
                               16:43.57 ( )                            18:08.64 ( )
     20:59.49 (2:50.85)                                                            
  7 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   22:44.36   21:50.67         12  
                  39.75     1:22.88 (43.13)     2:06.80 (43.92)     2:49.51 (42.71)
        3:33.53 (44.02)                             3:59.39 ( )     4:16.89 (17.50)
                                5:45.08 ( )                             7:14.15 ( )
                                8:43.74 ( )                            10:11.60 ( )
                               11:40.11 ( )     11:40.35 (0.24)                    
           13:03.92 ( )     13:08.54 (4.62)                            14:37.20 ( )
                               16:06.04 ( )                            17:34.77 ( )
     21:50.67 (4:15.90)                                                            
  8 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR     22:00.00   22:16.86         11  
                  40.28     1:24.82 (44.54)     2:10.25 (45.43)     2:54.94 (44.69)
        3:39.92 (44.98)     4:24.79 (44.87)                             5:55.32 ( )
                                7:25.26 ( )                             8:55.06 ( )
                               10:24.93 ( )  11:40.35 (1:15.42)    11:55.49 (15.14)
                               13:26.17 ( )                            14:56.19 ( )
                               16:26.06 ( )    17:20.13 (54.07)    17:55.96 (35.83)
                               19:25.24 ( )                            20:52.55 ( )
     22:16.86 (1:24.31)                                                            
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.34    1:09.07         20  
                  32.90     1:09.07 (36.17)                                        
  2 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               1:10.49    1:14.70         17  
  3 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:16.74    1:17.16         16  
                  38.48     1:17.16 (38.68)                                        
  4 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               1:14.19    1:17.70         15  
                  38.02     1:17.70 (39.68)                                        
  5 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               1:25.95    1:17.82         14  
                  38.75     1:17.82 (39.07)                                        
  6 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:15.98    1:17.86         13  
                  37.65     1:17.86 (40.21)                                        
  7 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               1:19.61    1:19.24         12  
                  39.01     1:19.24 (40.23)                                        
  8 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               1:16.59    1:19.36         11  
                  38.40     1:19.36 (40.96)                                        
  9 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.98    1:19.73          9  
                  38.24     1:19.73 (41.49)                                        
 10 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:19.05    1:20.45          7  
                  39.55     1:20.45 (40.90)                                        
 11 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.24    1:20.85          6  
 12 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:20.89    1:20.97          5  
                  39.23     1:20.97 (41.74)                                        
 13 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:21.42          4  
                  40.29     1:21.42 (41.13)                                        
 14 DeSimone, Leslie M  22 NJW-NJ               1:18.29    1:21.70          3  
                  40.61     1:21.70 (41.09)                                        
 15 Sykes, Sarah M      16 NJW-U-NJ             1:22.12    1:22.83          2  
                  40.64     1:22.83 (42.19)                                        
 16 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               1:20.48    1:22.99          1  
                  40.24     1:22.99 (42.75)                                        
 17 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:20.98    1:23.49        
                  41.65     1:23.49 (41.84)                                        
 18 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               1:34.45    1:24.38        
                  40.46     1:24.38 (43.92)                                        
 19 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               1:30.09    1:24.92        
                  41.51     1:24.92 (43.41)                                        
 20 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 UNCON-MR             1:26.00    1:25.00        
                  40.91     1:25.00 (44.09)                                        
 21 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:21.08    1:25.26        
                  40.28     1:25.26 (44.98)                                        
 22 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:23.00    1:26.07        
                  42.05     1:26.07 (44.02)                                        
 23 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               1:26.93    1:26.84        
                  42.29     1:26.84 (44.55)                                        
 24 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.28    1:26.91        
                  42.98     1:26.91 (43.93)                                        
 25 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               1:30.38    1:27.26        
                  43.04     1:27.26 (44.22)                                        
 26 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               1:26.33    1:28.50        
                  42.45     1:28.50 (46.05)                                        
 27 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ              1:28.47    1:28.55        
 28 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               1:29.83    1:29.24        
                  43.31     1:29.24 (45.93)                                        
 29 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:42.79    1:29.49        
 30 Jacob, Kaitlin M    12 NJW-NJ               1:37.26    1:30.50        
 31 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:22.81    1:31.36        
 32 Krikorian, Ani      16 Usa-MR               1:23.81    1:33.97        
 33 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               1:40.98    1:34.50        
                  46.03     1:34.50 (48.47)                                        
 34 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              1:27.13    1:34.92        
                  47.26     1:34.92 (47.66)                                        
 35 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:31.99    1:35.28        
                  46.73     1:35.28 (48.55)                                        
 36 Pullis, Melinda D   15 MCSC-NJ              1:29.59    1:35.77        
                  46.63     1:35.77 (49.14)                                        
 37 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               1:41.91    1:37.22        
                  47.63     1:37.22 (49.59)                                        
 38 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               1:40.98    1:39.79        
                  48.35     1:39.79 (51.44)                                        
 39 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:43.97    1:42.84        
 40 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               1:41.24    1:44.50        
                  51.54     1:44.50 (52.96)                                        
 41 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:37.27    1:47.15        
 42 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:29.65    1:50.55        
                  52.26     1:50.55 (58.29)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.79    2:35.92         20  
                                1:15.31 ( )   2:35.92 (1:20.61)                    
  2 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:30.49    2:38.28         17  
                                1:17.83 ( )   2:38.28 (1:20.45)                    
  3 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:35.41    2:42.99         16  
                  39.08     1:20.19 (41.11)     2:01.68 (41.49)     2:42.99 (41.31)
  4 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               2:34.60    2:44.01         15  
                  39.46     1:21.24 (41.78)     2:02.41 (41.17)     2:44.01 (41.60)
  5 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:43.83    2:45.15         14  
                                1:19.99 ( )   2:45.15 (1:25.16)                    
  6 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               2:52.90    2:45.79         13  
                  39.93     1:21.97 (42.04)     2:03.80 (41.83)     2:45.79 (41.99)
  7 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:50.85    2:47.79         12  
                                1:21.59 ( )   2:47.79 (1:26.20)                    
  8 Carr, Erin M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.81    2:47.82         11  
                                1:21.79 ( )   2:47.82 (1:26.03)                    
  9 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:50.87    2:49.21          9  
                  39.78     1:22.07 (42.29)     2:05.96 (43.89)     2:49.21 (43.25)
 10 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               2:49.21    2:52.18          7  
                                1:25.44 ( )   2:52.18 (1:26.74)                    
 11 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:50.00    2:55.10          6  
                                1:25.03 ( )   2:55.10 (1:30.07)                    
 12 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               3:05.55    2:55.81          5  
                  42.41                             2:12.17 ( )     2:55.81 (43.64)
 13 DeSimone, Leslie M  22 NJW-NJ               2:48.69    2:57.64        
                  41.90                             2:12.77 ( )     2:57.64 (44.87)
 14 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:53.04    3:00.45          4  
                                1:27.62 ( )   3:00.45 (1:32.83)                    
 15 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               2:55.03    3:07.73          3  
                                1:30.77 ( )   3:07.73 (1:36.96)                    
 16 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.94    3:26.74          2  
                                1:38.75 ( )   3:26.74 (1:47.99)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               1:20.70    1:21.77         20  
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               1:21.07    1:22.43         17  
                  39.52     1:22.43 (42.91)                                        
  3 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR              1:18.93    1:22.61         16  
                  38.67     1:22.61 (43.94)                                        
  4 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.78    1:24.60         15  
                  39.79     1:24.60 (44.81)                                        
  5 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:24.98    1:26.92         14  
  6 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               1:26.43    1:29.76         13  
                  41.94     1:29.76 (47.82)                                        
  7 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               1:28.45    1:30.34         12  
  8 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               1:28.76    1:30.71         11  
                  42.84     1:30.71 (47.87)                                        
  9 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               1:32.87    1:31.81          9  
                  43.07     1:31.81 (48.74)                                        
 10 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.75    1:31.85          7  
                  43.40     1:31.85 (48.45)                                        
 11 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.34    1:31.89          6  
                  43.70     1:31.89 (48.19)                                        
 12 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               1:31.70    1:31.99          5  
 13 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               1:38.02    1:32.35          4  
                  44.22     1:32.35 (48.13)                                        
 14 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:32.71    1:32.83          3  
                  43.69     1:32.83 (49.14)                                        
 15 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               1:36.06    1:33.28          2  
                  44.45     1:33.28 (48.83)                                        
 16 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               1:44.19    1:33.87          1  
 17 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.78    1:34.24        
                  44.53     1:34.24 (49.71)                                        
 18 Kelly, Erin E       15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.77    1:34.34        
                  46.21     1:34.34 (48.13)                                        
 19 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:34.69    1:34.45        
                  45.53     1:34.45 (48.92)                                        
 20 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:31.74    1:35.67        
                  45.72     1:35.67 (49.95)                                        
 21 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               1:33.59    1:36.04        
 22 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               1:37.70    1:37.50        
                  46.67     1:37.50 (50.83)                                        
 23 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:37.49    1:39.22        
 24 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               1:47.35    1:40.15        
                  47.90     1:40.15 (52.25)                                        
 25 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               1:52.35    1:40.74        
                  48.36     1:40.74 (52.38)                                        
 26 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               1:57.52    1:41.18        
                  48.35     1:41.18 (52.83)                                        
 27 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:42.02    1:42.17        
                  48.51     1:42.17 (53.66)                                        
 28 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.74    1:45.39        
                  50.28     1:45.39 (55.11)                                        
 29 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:52.53    1:47.53        
                  50.78     1:47.53 (56.75)                                        
 30 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               1:52.89    1:48.13        
 31 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:48.54    1:49.75        
 32 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              1:46.77    1:55.37        
                  55.81     1:55.37 (59.56)                                        
 -- Bocekci, Amanda     11 NJW-NJ               1:54.54         DQ        
                  48.68          DQ (59.95)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               2:55.61    2:56.12         17  
                  41.81     1:26.33 (44.52)     2:10.47 (44.14)     2:56.12 (45.65)
  2 Borutecene, Gabrie  15 HYB-MR               2:57.15    2:59.35         20  
                                  23.87 ( )   2:59.35 (2:35.48)                    
  3 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:53.04    3:01.44         16  
                  42.24     1:29.29 (47.05)     2:15.61 (46.32)     3:01.44 (45.83)
  4 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.42    3:03.69         15  
                  42.57     1:29.85 (47.28)     2:17.03 (47.18)     3:03.69 (46.66)
  5 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               3:00.62    3:06.28         13  
                  43.72     1:30.70 (46.98)     2:19.06 (48.36)     3:06.28 (47.22)
  6 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               3:06.58    3:08.33         14  
                  42.70     1:30.02 (47.32)     2:18.43 (48.41)     3:08.33 (49.90)
  7 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               3:23.02    3:12.37         12  
                  44.08     1:33.36 (49.28)     2:23.85 (50.49)     3:12.37 (48.52)
  8 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.36    3:12.73         11  
                  44.44     1:33.67 (49.23)     2:24.22 (50.55)     3:12.73 (48.51)
  9 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               3:01.70    3:14.56          9  
                  44.68     1:33.42 (48.74)     2:24.36 (50.94)     3:14.56 (50.20)
 10 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               3:07.08    3:15.09          7  
                  42.96     1:32.46 (49.50)     2:23.48 (51.02)     3:15.09 (51.61)
 11 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               3:14.75    3:15.54          6  
                  44.60     1:33.90 (49.30)     2:24.63 (50.73)     3:15.54 (50.91)
 12 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               3:20.96    3:17.25          5  
                  46.57     1:36.51 (49.94)     2:27.21 (50.70)     3:17.25 (50.04)
 13 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               3:27.57    3:17.65          4  
                  44.92     1:35.59 (50.67)     2:26.41 (50.82)     3:17.65 (51.24)
 14 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               3:21.39    3:18.16          3  
                  47.63     1:37.08 (49.45)     2:28.96 (51.88)     3:18.16 (49.20)
 15 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               3:19.04    3:21.77          2  
                  47.47     1:39.07 (51.60)     2:33.03 (53.96)     3:21.77 (48.74)
 16 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.01    3:22.05          1  
                  46.68     1:36.91 (50.23)     2:30.59 (53.68)     3:22.05 (51.46)
 17 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               3:10.92    3:23.54        
                                1:38.93 ( )   3:23.54 (1:44.61)                    
 18 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               3:31.63    3:26.02        
                  47.46     1:40.50 (53.04)     2:33.60 (53.10)     3:26.02 (52.42)
 19 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               3:40.99    3:26.80        
                  46.81     1:40.02 (53.21)     2:33.81 (53.79)     3:26.80 (52.99)
 20 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              3:34.58    3:35.13        
                  49.59     1:44.42 (54.83)     2:39.58 (55.16)     3:35.13 (55.55)
 21 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H   12 UNCON-MR             3:35.00    3:36.36        
                  50.44     1:45.09 (54.65)     2:42.12 (57.03)     3:36.36 (54.24)
 22 Wisolmerski, Amand  12 MCSC-NJ              3:39.70    3:38.83        
                  50.85     1:47.04 (56.19)     2:44.37 (57.33)     3:38.83 (54.46)
 23 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.41    3:39.57        
                                1:45.97 ( )   3:39.57 (1:53.60)                    
 24 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               3:44.63    3:47.60        
                  52.15     1:51.91 (59.76)     2:50.94 (59.03)     3:47.60 (56.66)
 25 Pullis, Melinda D   15 MCSC-NJ              3:54.45    3:48.65        
                  51.67     1:49.50 (57.83)     2:49.44 (59.94)     3:48.65 (59.21)
 26 Denny, Emily Y      12 NJW-NJ               3:45.23    3:51.92        
                  53.12     1:51.58 (58.46)   2:53.25 (1:01.67)     3:51.92 (58.67)
 27 Lee, Victoria       12 NJW-NJ               3:35.50    3:55.45        
                  55.04     1:55.03 (59.99)   2:57.54 (1:02.51)     3:55.45 (57.91)
 28 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               3:40.20    3:55.46        
                  54.85   1:55.89 (1:01.04)   2:56.42 (1:00.53)     3:55.46 (59.04)
 29 Wisolmerski, Chris  15 MCSC-NJ              3:41.44    4:00.34        
                                1:57.54 ( )   4:00.34 (2:02.80)                    
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.12    1:05.85         20  
  2 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               1:11.93    1:11.20         17  
                  33.31     1:11.20 (37.89)                                        
  3 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.41    1:13.09         16  
  4 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               1:11.92    1:13.84         15  
                  33.91     1:13.84 (39.93)                                        
  5 Rubin, Ada L        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.89    1:15.91         14  
  6 Sykes, Sarah M      16 NJW-U-NJ             1:20.83    1:15.95         13  
  7 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               1:13.77    1:16.52         12  
  8 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               1:17.27    1:16.92         11  
                  35.42     1:16.92 (41.50)                                        
  9 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               1:13.94    1:18.49          9  
 10 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               1:20.10    1:19.16          7  
                  37.70     1:19.16 (41.46)                                        
 11 Fischer, Betsy C    16 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:19.46          6  
 12 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               1:18.25    1:20.24          5  
 13 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.32    1:20.81          4  
 14 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               1:26.65    1:22.22          3  
                  35.95     1:22.22 (46.27)                                        
 15 DeSimone, Leslie M  22 NJW-NJ               1:14.59    1:22.41          2  
                  38.21     1:22.41 (44.20)                                        
 16 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               1:24.55    1:24.49          1  
 17 Carr, Erin M        17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.00    1:25.20        
                  38.94     1:25.20 (46.26)                                        
 18 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.67    1:25.21        
 19 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               1:25.52    1:27.04        
 20 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               1:27.79    1:29.52        
                  41.18     1:29.52 (48.34)                                        
 21 Sadeghi, Leela S    15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:28.11    1:33.81        
 22 Jacob, Kaitlin M    12 NJW-NJ               1:41.34    1:34.09        
                  42.97     1:34.09 (51.12)                                        
 23 Campo, Brittany M   15 MCSC-NJ              1:38.68    1:35.91        
 24 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               1:45.82    1:36.75        
                  44.95     1:36.75 (51.80)                                        
 25 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               1:43.69    1:38.54        
 26 Kortes, Kelly M     11 NJW-NJ               1:43.52    1:41.92        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.27    2:41.43         20  
                  35.73     1:16.09 (40.36)     1:58.32 (42.23)     2:41.43 (43.11)
  2 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               2:44.09    2:52.35         17  
                  37.65     1:19.91 (42.26)     2:05.40 (45.49)     2:52.35 (46.95)
  3 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               2:43.16    2:52.78         16  
                                1:21.52 ( )   2:52.78 (1:31.26)                    
  4 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               2:56.00    2:53.09         15  
                  35.91     1:21.23 (45.32)     2:08.71 (47.48)     2:53.09 (44.38)
  5 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               2:50.00    2:56.47         14  
                  38.12     1:23.29 (45.17)     2:10.60 (47.31)     2:56.47 (45.87)
  6 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:55.24    3:00.89         13  
                  39.49     1:25.49 (46.00)     2:13.61 (48.12)     3:00.89 (47.28)
  7 Breitweiser, Kyra   15 NJW-NJ               3:14.69    3:02.29         12  
                  38.59     1:25.52 (46.93)     2:15.35 (49.83)     3:02.29 (46.94)
  8 Moore, Jhanna       16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.37    3:07.83         11  
                  37.96     1:24.90 (46.94)     2:15.22 (50.32)     3:07.83 (52.61)
  9 Dertouzos, Sara     17 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:58.85    3:08.07          9  
                                1:25.52 ( )   3:08.07 (1:42.55)                    
 10 Viotto, Jackie A    15 MCSC-NJ              3:05.18    3:12.12          7  
                  40.66     1:27.87 (47.21)     2:20.29 (52.42)     3:12.12 (51.83)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B       15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.67    2:36.85         20  
                                1:10.40 ( )   2:36.85 (1:26.45)                    
  2 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.43    2:37.75         17  
                  34.51     1:14.60 (40.09)     2:01.86 (47.26)     2:37.75 (35.89)
  3 Hursch, Jade M      13 NJW-NJ               2:34.35    2:39.79         16  
                  34.86     1:17.98 (43.12)     2:03.87 (45.89)     2:39.79 (35.92)
  4 Santaniello, Saman  15 HYB-MR               2:38.56    2:42.06         15  
                  34.85     1:19.14 (44.29)     2:03.89 (44.75)     2:42.06 (38.17)
  5 Kim, Michelle M     11 NJW-NJ               2:44.03    2:43.39         14  
                  34.84     1:17.63 (42.79)     2:06.96 (49.33)     2:43.39 (36.43)
  6 Munz, Brenna A      15 MSC-MR               2:38.68    2:44.54         13  
                  36.62     1:19.67 (43.05)     2:09.70 (50.03)     2:44.54 (34.84)
  7 Baczek, Olivia M    15 MSC-MR               2:40.21    2:45.23          5  
                  37.77                             2:09.43 ( )     2:45.23 (35.80)
  8 Mantell, Mary M     16 NJW-NJ               2:43.46    2:46.18         12  
                  35.77     1:20.34 (44.57)     2:05.97 (45.63)     2:46.18 (40.21)
  9 Yildirim, Nesli     16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.75    2:46.78         11  
                  35.83     1:22.16 (46.33)     2:10.29 (48.13)     2:46.78 (36.49)
 10 Sykes, Sarah M      16 NJW-U-NJ             2:43.85    2:47.79          9  
                  35.85     1:21.66 (45.81)     2:12.40 (50.74)     2:47.79 (35.39)
 11 Cervone, Erin T     13 NJW-NJ               2:44.78    2:47.83          7  
                                1:22.31 ( )   2:47.83 (1:25.52)                    
 12 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               2:37.52    2:48.65          6  
                  36.92     1:20.24 (43.32)     2:10.14 (49.90)     2:48.65 (38.51)
 13 Fazio, Casey M      12 NJW-NJ               2:48.33    2:50.10          4  
                  37.72     1:20.89 (43.17)     2:12.29 (51.40)     2:50.10 (37.81)
 14 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               2:49.56    2:50.26          3  
                  36.73     1:21.82 (45.09)     2:12.94 (51.12)     2:50.26 (37.32)
 15 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               2:52.70    2:50.56          2  
                  37.25     1:20.11 (42.86)     2:10.81 (50.70)     2:50.56 (39.75)
 16 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               2:58.73    2:51.11          1  
                  39.18     1:22.42 (43.24)     2:11.81 (49.39)     2:51.11 (39.30)
 17 Kristic, Marta      17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.63    2:51.68        
                  34.70     1:21.25 (46.55)     2:10.82 (49.57)     2:51.68 (40.86)
 18 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               2:57.14    2:52.27        
                                1:19.21 ( )   2:52.27 (1:33.06)                    
 19 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               2:55.05    2:54.93        
                  39.82     1:26.98 (47.16)     2:17.28 (50.30)     2:54.93 (37.65)
 20 Kang, Kyung I       15 NJW-NJ               2:51.30    2:55.62        
                  37.13     1:23.07 (45.94)     2:13.15 (50.08)     2:55.62 (42.47)
 21 Bibb, Devon L       13 NJW-NJ               2:46.27    2:56.05        
                                1:23.79 ( )     2:16.59 (52.80)     2:56.05 (39.46)
 22 Basmadjian, Maud L  15 NJW-NJ               3:05.68    2:56.78        
                                1:25.27 ( )   2:56.78 (1:31.51)                    
 23 Fama, Gabriella     14 NJW-NJ               2:59.58    2:56.99        
                  40.90     1:29.18 (48.28)     2:18.26 (49.08)     2:56.99 (38.73)
 24 Vogt, Hailey L      12 NJW-NJ               2:58.61    2:58.59        
                  40.28                             2:20.30 ( )     2:58.59 (38.29)
 25 Miller, Elizabeth   16 MSC-MR               2:48.02    2:59.46        
                  39.58                             2:20.05 ( )     2:59.46 (39.41)
 26 Holzberg, Rachel L  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:03.10    3:03.53        
                                   7.27 ( )       40.96 (33.69)   3:03.53 (2:22.57)
 27 Degnan, Hayley F    12 NJW-NJ               3:02.94    3:04.91        
                  43.70     1:31.69 (47.99)     2:24.31 (52.62)     3:04.91 (40.60)
 28 Bray, Kayla C       12 NJW-NJ               3:07.34    3:07.36        
                  41.30     1:28.02 (46.72)     2:25.68 (57.66)     3:07.36 (41.68)
 29 Antonietti, Jennif  11 NJW-NJ               3:11.17    3:07.91        
                  43.43                             2:25.78 ( )     3:07.91 (42.13)
 30 Boyadjian, Christi  12 NJW-NJ               3:23.53    3:09.29        
                  45.42     1:32.94 (47.52)     2:25.06 (52.12)     3:09.29 (44.23)
 31 Hsiung, Tiffany     11 NJW-NJ               3:13.84    3:13.23        
                  46.17     1:35.49 (49.32)     2:32.65 (57.16)     3:13.23 (40.58)
 32 Bird, Elan H        15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:57.48    3:13.96        
                  46.92     1:36.10 (49.18)     2:28.37 (52.27)     3:13.96 (45.59)
 33 Salinas, Katherine  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.48    3:14.26        
                                   7.44 ( )       40.63 (33.19)   3:14.26 (2:33.63)
 34 Jacob, Kaitlin M    12 NJW-NJ               3:33.94    3:16.83        
                  43.82     1:33.36 (49.54)     2:31.90 (58.54)     3:16.83 (44.93)
 35 Kuizema, Kylie V    11 NJW-NJ               3:46.56    3:17.58        
                  46.21                             2:34.38 ( )     3:17.58 (43.20)
 36 Arnold, Samantha M  11 NJW-NJ               3:40.61    3:19.80        
                  45.85     1:37.60 (51.75)     2:34.90 (57.30)     3:19.80 (44.90)
 37 Mastrangelo, Micha  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:34.43    3:28.74        
                                1:44.25 ( )   2:45.02 (1:00.77)     3:28.74 (43.72)
 38 Hoth, Jacqueline M  11 NJW-NJ               3:37.70    3:36.17        
                                1:49.66 ( )   3:36.17 (1:46.51)                    
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Tricia   17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:12.79    5:32.17         20  
                                1:13.98 ( )                             2:38.39 ( )
                                4:16.76 ( )   5:32.17 (1:15.41)                    
  2 Passaro, Carolyn K  17 NJW-NJ               6:07.40    5:46.05         17  
                                1:22.50 ( )                             2:47.86 ( )
                                4:27.21 ( )   5:46.05 (1:18.84)                    
  3 Aiello, Christina   18 MSC-MR               5:32.00    5:51.58         16  
                  38.16     1:22.30 (44.14)     2:05.37 (43.07)     2:48.17 (42.80)
        3:38.46 (50.29)     4:30.66 (52.20)     5:10.95 (40.29)     5:51.58 (40.63)
  4 Stranzl, Suzanne K  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:48.42    5:58.34         15  
                  39.17     1:25.02 (45.85)     2:12.27 (47.25)     2:59.19 (46.92)
        3:49.64 (50.45)     4:40.41 (50.77)     5:19.95 (39.54)     5:58.34 (38.39)
  5 Kang, Julie I       13 NJW-NJ               6:12.47    5:58.48         14  
                  40.08     1:28.32 (48.24)     2:12.89 (44.57)     2:56.57 (43.68)
        3:46.32 (49.75)     4:37.58 (51.26)     5:18.13 (40.55)     5:58.48 (40.35)
  6 Kim, Robin          14 NJW-NJ               6:00.10    6:00.14         13  
                  36.87     1:23.88 (47.01)     2:08.56 (44.68)     2:53.20 (44.64)
        3:43.39 (50.19)     4:34.23 (50.84)     5:18.40 (44.17)     6:00.14 (41.74)
  7 Drillich, Gabriell  14 NJW-NJ               6:06.30    6:00.87         12  
                                1:24.65 ( )                             2:56.39 ( )
                                4:41.57 ( )   6:00.87 (1:19.30)                    
  8 Hilzen, Elisabeth   18 NJW-NJ               6:07.24    6:06.61         11  
                                1:28.29 ( )                             3:02.92 ( )
                                4:44.74 ( )   6:06.61 (1:21.87)                    
  9 Zaug, Leanne M      14 MCSC-NJ              6:24.19    6:54.47          9  
                  45.23     1:40.67 (55.44)     2:32.66 (51.99)     3:24.55 (51.89)
      4:25.50 (1:00.95)   5:25.94 (1:00.44)     6:11.22 (45.28)     6:54.47 (43.25)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulik, Dante K      10 NJW-NJ                 36.58      33.94         20  
  2 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      34.17         17  
  3 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                35.50      34.33         16  
  4 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR                 34.91      34.87         15  
  5 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.77      35.11         14  
  6 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.19      35.79         13  
  7 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR                 38.86      36.99         12  
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR                 38.19      37.22         11  
  9 Nicholas, Matthew   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.84      37.36          9  
 10 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ                 36.05      37.78          7  
 11 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR                 39.92      38.79          6  
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R     9 COND-MR                   NT      40.50          5  
 13 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.80      40.99          3.5
 13 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.58      40.99          3.5
 15 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.63      41.05          2  
 16 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.81      41.48          1  
 17 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.62      41.87        
 18 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.51      41.91        
 19 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.51      41.98        
 20 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.46      42.45        
 21 Gamboa, Matthew G   10 HYB-MR                 38.18      43.31        
 22 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      44.01      43.43        
 23 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      44.26        
 24 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                40.68      44.50        
 25 Biagioli, Francis    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      48.22      45.02        
 25 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                45.47      45.02        
 27 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 45.47      45.50        
 28 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ                 45.42      46.00        
 29 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                40.98      46.79        
 30 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.40      46.89        
 31 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.10      47.42        
 32 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.16      49.46        
 33 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.97      49.89        
 34 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 HYB-MR                 49.10      53.50        
 35 Loyola, Joshua A     8 COND-MR                53.35      53.58        
 36 Towers, Connor D     6 HYB-MR                 57.43      54.28        
 37 Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                   NT      57.10        
 38 Loyola, Brandon A    8 COND-MR                57.02      58.39        
 39 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                56.39    1:01.07        
 40 Lee, Zachariah L    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.97        
 41 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              1:10.57    1:18.26        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulik, Dante K      10 NJW-NJ               1:19.95    1:17.46         20  
                  37.35     1:17.46 (40.11)                                        
  2 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:21.04    1:18.41         17  
  3 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.21    1:19.36         16  
  4 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:19.02    1:19.93         15  
                  37.90     1:19.93 (42.03)                                        
  5 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ               1:21.85    1:22.82         14  
                  39.44     1:22.82 (43.38)                                        
  6 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR               1:25.08    1:23.23         13  
                  40.09     1:23.23 (43.14)                                        
  7 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR               1:24.71    1:24.74         12  
  8 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.22    1:27.67         11  
  9 Towers, Zachary D   10 HYB-MR               1:22.79    1:28.30          9  
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt   9 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.30          7  
                  42.26     1:30.30 (48.04)                                        
 11 Pallatta, E.R. R     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.68          6  
                  41.10     1:30.68 (49.58)                                        
 12 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.57    1:30.69          5  
 13 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.66    1:31.76          4  
                  42.59     1:31.76 (49.17)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Matthew G   10 HYB-MR               1:23.62    1:32.09          3  
                  43.24     1:32.09 (48.85)                                        
 15 Krikorian, George   10 Usa-MR               1:32.19    1:32.38          2  
                  45.44     1:32.38 (46.94)                                        
 16 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:32.38    1:34.27          1  
                  42.38     1:34.27 (51.89)                                        
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.28    1:34.57        
                  43.60     1:34.57 (50.97)                                        
 18 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR               1:43.42    1:38.27        
 19 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:47.09    1:38.36        
                  47.63     1:38.36 (50.73)                                        
 20 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.99    1:41.32        
                  47.79     1:41.32 (53.53)                                        
 21 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.78    1:41.38        
                  47.51     1:41.38 (53.87)                                        
 22 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ               1:56.05    1:42.90        
 23 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.52    1:43.79        
                  49.73     1:43.79 (54.06)                                        
 24 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:46.69    1:48.73        
                  52.39     1:48.73 (56.34)                                        
 25 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 HYB-MR               1:47.87    1:52.86        
                  54.26     1:52.86 (58.60)                                        
 26 Loyola, Brandon A    8 COND-MR              2:09.68    2:03.86        
                  57.85   2:03.86 (1:06.01)                                        
 27 Lyle, Reagan A       9 MCSC-NJ              2:12.53    2:03.97        
                  56.65   2:03.97 (1:07.32)                                        
 28 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR              2:17.90    2:05.60        
                1:00.59   2:05.60 (1:05.01)                                        
 29 Towers, Connor D     6 HYB-MR               2:09.30    2:06.15        
                  58.92   2:06.15 (1:07.23)                                        
 30 Loyola, Joshua A     8 COND-MR                   NT    2:07.56        
 31 Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                   NT    2:16.12        
 32 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              2:30.03    2:33.20        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulik, Dante K      10 NJW-NJ               2:48.61    2:46.05         20  
                                1:21.00 ( )   2:46.05 (1:25.05)                    
  2 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.38    2:47.35         17  
                                1:20.86 ( )   2:47.35 (1:26.49)                    
  3 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.39    2:47.95         16  
                  37.72     1:19.95 (42.23)     2:04.96 (45.01)     2:47.95 (42.99)
  4 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.68    2:51.13         15  
                                1:21.19 ( )   2:51.13 (1:29.94)                    
  5 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    2:55.90         14  
                  39.36     1:27.27 (47.91)     2:13.36 (46.09)     2:55.90 (42.54)
  6 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               3:00.15    2:58.48         13  
                                1:25.62 ( )   2:58.48 (1:32.86)                    
  7 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR               3:10.53    3:06.95         12  
                                1:32.09 ( )   3:06.95 (1:34.86)                    
  8 Towers, Zachary D   10 HYB-MR               3:06.00    3:12.37         11  
                  40.49                             2:23.70 ( )     3:12.37 (48.67)
  9 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:13.53    3:20.87          9  
                                1:36.25 ( )   3:20.87 (1:44.62)                    
 10 Gamboa, Matthew G   10 HYB-MR               3:06.75    3:24.19          7  
                  45.09     1:36.46 (51.37)   3:24.19 (1:47.73)                    
 11 Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:49.30    3:30.79          6  
                                1:40.76 ( )   3:30.79 (1:50.03)                    
 12 Jones, Kevin M      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:47.94    3:46.87          5  
                  46.57     1:46.21 (59.64)   2:49.20 (1:02.99)     3:46.87 (57.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                38.83      38.89         20  
  2 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ                 42.26      41.35         17  
  3 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ                 42.99      41.46         16  
  4 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR                 39.94      41.67         15  
  5 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                 42.23      41.89         14  
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.97      46.06         13  
  7 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR                 43.22      46.78         12  
  8 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.32      47.02         11  
  9 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.71      49.29          9  
 10 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                49.68      50.62          7  
 11 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.44      50.88          6  
 12 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR                 48.79      51.04          5  
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                53.84      51.77          4  
 14 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR                 52.77      52.76          3  
 15 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ                56.39      54.27          2  
 16 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.70      54.91          1  
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.02      55.58        
 18 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.13      56.83        
 19 Lyle, Reagan A       9 MCSC-NJ              1:05.10    1:00.82        
 20 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 HYB-MR                 59.01    1:00.83        
 21 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ                 54.91    1:01.41        
 22 Loyola, Joshua A     8 COND-MR              1:02.84    1:03.49        
 23 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR              1:05.49    1:03.80        
 24 Loyola, Brandon A    8 COND-MR              1:20.59    1:06.25        
 25 Towers, Connor D     6 HYB-MR               1:07.64    1:11.68        
 26 Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.21        
 27 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:19.71        
 28 Pallatta, E.R. R     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:53.01        
 -- Kishinevskiy, Matt   9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Krokhmal, Alexie     7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Nate M       10 HYB-MR               2:44.55    1:26.94         20  
                  42.49     1:26.94 (44.45)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               1:28.20    1:27.42         17  
                  41.83     1:27.42 (45.59)                                        
  3 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:29.26    1:28.27         16  
  4 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ               1:30.01    1:28.83         15  
                  43.66     1:28.83 (45.17)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Matthew   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.48    1:33.08         14  
  6 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ               1:31.14    1:33.71         13  
                  46.22     1:33.71 (47.49)                                        
  7 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.00    1:36.98         12  
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.49    1:37.62         11  
                  47.25     1:37.62 (50.37)                                        
  9 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR               1:40.95    1:39.57          9  
                  50.43     1:39.57 (49.14)                                        
 10 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.47    1:45.27          7  
                  50.84     1:45.27 (54.43)                                        
 11 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              1:47.94    1:45.58          6  
                  51.83     1:45.58 (53.75)                                        
 12 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.49    1:45.60          5  
 13 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:52.84    1:47.36          4  
                  52.56     1:47.36 (54.80)                                        
 14 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:09.04    1:48.73          3  
                  54.74     1:48.73 (53.99)                                        
 15 Gamboa, Matthew G   10 HYB-MR               1:47.50    1:50.05          2  
                  51.44     1:50.05 (58.61)                                        
 16 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR               1:58.68    1:50.22          1  
 17 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.55    1:53.57        
                  54.95     1:53.57 (58.62)                                        
 18 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:01.62        
                  59.15   2:01.62 (1:02.47)                                        
 19 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.74    2:03.18        
                  58.88   2:03.18 (1:04.30)                                        
 20 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:01.46    2:03.92        
 21 Loyola, Joshua A     8 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.94        
 22 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR              2:13.69    2:20.21        
                1:07.92   2:20.21 (1:12.29)                                        
 23 Loyola, Brandon A    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:30.45        
                1:09.58   2:30.45 (1:20.87)                                        
 -- Zuppone, Michael L   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.96         DQ        
 -- Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:02.73         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                44.16      43.11         20  
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR                 47.76      46.69         17  
  3 Brown, Nate M       10 HYB-MR                    NT      50.62         16  
  4 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ                 51.76      51.10         15  
  5 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR                 51.26      52.33         14  
  6 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.79      52.77         13  
  7 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.56      53.53         12  
  8 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.03      53.89         11  
  9 Trojan, Cyrell S     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      56.10      54.24          9  
 10 Towers, Zachary D   10 HYB-MR                 49.41      54.65          7  
 11 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.09      57.52          6  
 12 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ                 54.77      57.83          5  
 13 Smits, David J       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.77      58.09          4  
 14 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                55.05      58.16          3  
 15 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.88      58.19          2  
 16 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:01.50    1:00.25          1  
 17 Jones, Kevin M      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.42    1:03.58        
 18 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.68    1:03.65        
 19 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ               1:03.52    1:04.59        
 20 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR               1:02.27    1:05.50        
 21 Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.10    1:06.98        
 22 Biagioli, Francis    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.98    1:09.38        
 23 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 HYB-MR               1:08.75    1:12.57        
 24 Loyola, Joshua A     8 COND-MR              1:27.25    1:20.66        
 25 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.79        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R     9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              1:34.64    1:36.26         20  
                  11.79   1:36.26 (1:24.47)                                        
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               1:41.19    1:43.57         17  
                  11.79   1:43.57 (1:31.78)                                        
  3 Presta, Michael A   10 NJW-NJ               1:47.07    1:45.77         16  
                  11.79   1:45.77 (1:33.98)                                        
  4 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  10 DSC-MR               1:52.39    1:49.90         15  
                  52.34     1:49.90 (57.56)                                        
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.93    1:51.09         14  
                  11.79   1:51.09 (1:39.30)                                        
  6 Krikorian, George   10 Usa-MR               1:46.00    1:52.67         13  
                  11.79   1:52.67 (1:40.88)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.44    1:53.22         12  
                  11.79   1:53.22 (1:41.43)                                        
  8 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.59    1:54.13         11  
                  53.23   1:54.13 (1:00.90)                                        
  9 Towers, Zachary D   10 HYB-MR               1:52.00    1:55.09          9  
                  54.64   1:55.09 (1:00.45)                                        
 10 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                    NT    1:55.36          7  
                  55.42     1:55.36 (59.94)                                        
 11 Gamboa, Matthew G   10 HYB-MR               2:16.55    1:59.71          6  
                  58.67   1:59.71 (1:01.04)                                        
 12 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.62    2:00.25          5  
                  56.06   2:00.25 (1:04.19)                                        
 13 Quinones, Christop   9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.00    2:00.42          4  
                  57.82   2:00.42 (1:02.60)                                        
 14 Massand, Dilin S     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.57    2:04.75          3  
                1:01.40   2:04.75 (1:03.35)                                        
 15 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              2:07.95    2:07.20          2  
                1:04.27   2:07.20 (1:02.93)                                        
 16 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:08.83          1  
                1:04.22   2:08.83 (1:04.61)                                        
 17 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              2:11.20    2:14.51        
                1:04.84   2:14.51 (1:09.67)                                        
 18 Chernyshev, Yegor    9 DSC-MR               2:13.79    2:20.52        
                1:06.02   2:20.52 (1:14.50)                                        
 19 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ              2:24.14    2:22.21        
                1:07.14   2:22.21 (1:15.07)                                        
 20 Loyola, Brandon A    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.98        
                1:23.45   2:45.98 (1:22.53)                                        
 -- Loyola, Joshua A     8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:25.06        DQ (1:28.23)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                38.71      37.80         20  
  2 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ                 39.65      37.94         17  
  3 Brown, Nate M       10 HYB-MR                 37.85      38.47         16  
  4 Nicholas, Matthew   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.53      38.61         15  
  5 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.29      39.74         14  
  6 Kulik, Dante K      10 NJW-NJ                 43.45      40.02         13  
  7 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.01      40.90         12  
  8 Khrystenko, Anton    9 DSC-MR                 42.32      41.29         11  
  9 Meyers, Tyler J      8 HYB-MR                 42.56      42.34          9  
 10 Stoll, Justin F      9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.09      44.47          7  
 11 Simotas, Christoph  10 NJW-NJ                    NT      44.95          6  
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.54      49.89          5  
 13 Towers, Zachary D   10 HYB-MR                 44.96      51.53          4  
 14 Hong, Patrick Y      9 WEY-NJ                 58.86      52.35          3  
 15 Bauer, Patrick J     8 MCSC-NJ                58.02      52.97        
 16 Trail, Trevor J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.18      54.08          2  
 17 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                55.60      54.92          1  
 18 Gabriele, Stephen   10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      47.65      55.57        
 19 Jones, Kevin M      10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      54.21      56.12        
 20 Zanki, Tyler N       9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:03.39      58.07        
 21 Steinberg, Aiden C  10 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.09      58.80        
 22 Stiles, Michael R    9 MCSC-NJ              1:04.83    1:02.31        
 23 Biagioli, Francis    9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.35    1:03.94        
 24 Fitzpatrick, Conno   8 HYB-MR               1:02.58    1:07.24        
 25 Loyola, Brandon A    8 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:09.17        
 -- Huston, Tucker D     9 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:18.61         DQ        
 -- Towers, Connor D     6 HYB-MR               1:26.32         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              1:36.37    1:30.88         20  
                  42.24     1:30.88 (48.64)                                        
  2 Kulik, Dante K      10 NJW-NJ               1:48.05    1:32.19         17  
                  45.70     1:32.19 (46.49)                                        
  3 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.70    1:33.55         16  
                  41.93     1:33.55 (51.62)                                        
  4 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.90    1:33.72         15  
  5 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.00    1:37.53         14  
                  46.13     1:37.53 (51.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulik, Dante K      10 NJW-NJ               3:14.68    3:06.19         20  
                  43.36     1:30.99 (47.63)     2:25.67 (54.68)     3:06.19 (40.52)
  2 Chernukha, Leonid    9 DSC-MR               3:25.45    3:07.17         17  
                  43.22     1:30.30 (47.08)     2:25.46 (55.16)     3:07.17 (41.71)
  3 Benjamin, Ernst C   10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.38    3:07.71         16  
                  41.14     1:28.67 (47.53)     2:26.57 (57.90)     3:07.71 (41.14)
  4 Brown, Nate M       10 HYB-MR               3:44.65    3:12.70         15  
                  40.30     1:31.07 (50.77)     2:30.74 (59.67)     3:12.70 (41.96)
  5 Hong, Matthew M     10 WEY-NJ               3:18.55    3:18.04         14  
                  42.91     1:31.87 (48.96)   2:35.67 (1:03.80)     3:18.04 (42.37)
  6 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.55    3:18.98         13  
                                1:40.73 ( )   3:18.98 (1:38.25)                    
  7 Nunez, John         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.44    3:19.63         12  
                  42.09     1:33.04 (50.95)   2:36.00 (1:02.96)     3:19.63 (43.63)
  8 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.46    3:36.76         11  
                  54.72                             2:51.33 ( )     3:36.76 (45.43)
  9 Krikorian, George   10 Usa-MR               3:37.52    3:42.83          9  
                  53.48     1:51.96 (58.48)   2:52.52 (1:00.56)     3:42.83 (50.31)
 10 Towers, Zachary D   10 HYB-MR               3:50.00    3:51.60          7  
                  55.45     1:54.54 (59.09)   2:59.38 (1:04.84)     3:51.60 (52.22)
 11 Gamboa, Matthew G   10 HYB-MR               3:49.85    4:04.91          6  
                  54.98   1:56.97 (1:01.99)   3:08.32 (1:11.35)     4:04.91 (56.59)
 12 Gilligan, Joshua G   9 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    4:09.92          5  
                                2:03.85 ( )   3:14.21 (1:10.36)     4:09.92 (55.71)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      30.46      30.73         20  
  2 Black, Cameron M    12 HYB-MR                 30.53      30.76         17  
  3 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.26      31.51         16  
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.00      32.21         15  
  5 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                31.59      32.45         14  
  6 Kolodko, Kristoff   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      33.09      33.19         13  
  7 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      34.14      33.66         12  
  8 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                32.81      33.70         11  
  9 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.00      34.13          9  
 10 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ                34.99      34.20          7  
 11 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.41      34.43          6  
 12 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.87      35.25          5  
 13 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.00      35.35          4  
 14 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.21      35.55          3  
 15 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      37.10      36.13          2  
 16 Graney, Luke        12 COND-MR                37.59      36.66          1  
 17 Sullivan, Matthew   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.12      36.90        
 18 Balkin, Kobi I      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      36.93      37.55        
 19 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.12      37.82        
 20 Taylor, Tom W       12 COND-MR                40.17      38.34        
 21 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                38.36      39.37        
 22 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                47.54      40.32        
 23 Sato, Hirotaka      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      41.56      42.17        
 24 Borden, Zachary A   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.06        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.89    1:04.40         20  
                  30.92     1:04.40 (33.48)                                        
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.50    1:07.39         17  
                  32.45     1:07.39 (34.94)                                        
  3 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.86    1:11.24         16  
                  33.52     1:11.24 (37.72)                                        
  4 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.83    1:11.81         15  
                  34.05     1:11.81 (37.76)                                        
  5 Friedman, Alec T    12 HYB-MR               1:13.83    1:12.78         14  
                  34.97     1:12.78 (37.81)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:13.03         13  
                  34.35     1:13.03 (38.68)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:14.19         12  
                  28.69     1:14.19 (45.50)                                        
  8 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              1:12.63    1:14.64         11  
                  36.28     1:14.64 (38.36)                                        
  9 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.93    1:15.14          9  
                  37.51     1:15.14 (37.63)                                        
 10 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR               1:14.89    1:15.27          7  
                  36.37     1:15.27 (38.90)                                        
 11 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.00    1:15.52          6  
                  36.33     1:15.52 (39.19)                                        
 12 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.04          5  
                  36.28     1:16.04 (39.76)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.36    1:16.20          4  
                  37.86     1:16.20 (38.34)                                        
 14 Graney, Luke        12 COND-MR              1:22.04    1:22.57          3  
                  40.19     1:22.57 (42.38)                                        
 15 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR               1:20.77    1:22.84          2  
                  39.45     1:22.84 (43.39)                                        
 16 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:35.39    1:31.06          1  
                  44.19     1:31.06 (46.87)                                        
 17 Mendez, Spencer D   11 HYB-MR               1:32.48    1:32.27        
                  45.37     1:32.27 (46.90)                                        
 18 Taylor, Tom W       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.21        
                  44.89     1:33.21 (48.32)                                        
 19 Saulle, Daniel J    11 HYB-MR               1:30.51    1:36.13        
                  45.81     1:36.13 (50.32)                                        
 20 Borden, Zachary A   11 COND-MR                   NT    2:17.41        
                1:02.18   2:17.41 (1:15.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:32.28    2:26.41         17  
                                1:09.79 ( )   2:26.41 (1:16.62)                    
  2 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.31    2:26.57         16  
                                1:12.47 ( )   2:26.57 (1:14.10)                    
  3 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.87    2:28.94         15  
                  34.54     1:12.78 (38.24)     1:51.44 (38.66)     2:28.94 (37.50)
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              2:30.45    2:32.46         14  
                  34.85     1:13.70 (38.85)     1:53.74 (40.04)     2:32.46 (38.72)
  5 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.98    2:37.99         13  
                                1:17.49 ( )   2:37.99 (1:20.50)                    
  6 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.65    2:38.24         12  
                  35.79     1:16.18 (40.39)     1:58.82 (42.64)     2:38.24 (39.42)
  7 Kolodko, Kristoff   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.59    2:38.59         11  
                                1:17.76 ( )   2:38.59 (1:20.83)                    
  8 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:39.22    2:38.74         20  
                                1:14.35 ( )   2:38.74 (1:24.39)                    
  9 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:46.86          9  
                                1:20.97 ( )   2:46.86 (1:25.89)                    
 10 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:44.85    2:48.05          7  
                                1:22.26 ( )   2:48.05 (1:25.79)                    
 11 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.16    2:51.47          6  
                  37.59     1:21.00 (43.41)     2:06.18 (45.18)     2:51.47 (45.29)
 12 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:54.52    2:54.76          5  
                  38.75     1:25.82 (47.07)     2:09.96 (44.14)     2:54.76 (44.80)
 13 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:11.80    2:58.66          4  
                  39.24     1:25.14 (45.90)     2:13.64 (48.50)     2:58.66 (45.02)
 14 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:55.03    2:59.00          3  
                  38.71     1:23.53 (44.82)     2:10.38 (46.85)     2:59.00 (48.62)
 15 Sullivan, Matthew   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:22.37    3:05.64          2  
                                1:27.97 ( )   3:05.64 (1:37.67)                    
 16 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:08.09    3:05.86          1  
 17 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                   NT    3:31.21        
                  47.32     1:42.77 (55.45)     2:38.44 (55.67)     3:31.21 (52.77)
 -- Sato, Hirotaka      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:32.50         DQ        
                  43.41     1:33.45 (50.04)     2:26.14 (52.69)          DQ (54.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                36.34      35.55         20  
  2 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                37.00      35.69         17  
  3 Black, Cameron M    12 HYB-MR                 37.42      38.41         16  
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ                38.20      38.82         15  
  5 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.25      39.15         14  
  6 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR                39.85      39.37         13  
  7 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.95      39.84         11.5
  7 Klimko, JT T        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      40.82      39.84         11.5
  9 Stoll, Russell G    11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      38.23      39.95          9  
 10 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      43.06          7  
 11 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.00      43.67          6  
 12 Graney, Luke        12 COND-MR                41.68      43.97          5  
 13 Pontrelli, Jack W   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      43.51      44.56          2  
 14 O'Donnell, Justin   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      46.51      44.78          4  
 15 Friedman, Alec T    12 HYB-MR                 38.50      44.98          3  
 16 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                43.67      46.70          1  
 17 Taylor, Tom W       12 COND-MR                   NT      56.09        
 -- Borden, Zachary A   11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ              1:21.97    1:20.37         20  
                  39.33     1:20.37 (41.04)                                        
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.82    1:21.14         17  
                  39.80     1:21.14 (41.34)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.76    1:22.78         16  
                  40.34     1:22.78 (42.44)                                        
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              1:24.41    1:23.24         15  
                  40.39     1:23.24 (42.85)                                        
  5 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.26    1:23.77         14  
                  43.20     1:23.77 (40.57)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:23.99         13  
                  41.25     1:23.99 (42.74)                                        
  7 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.45    1:30.71         12  
                  44.58     1:30.71 (46.13)                                        
  8 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.00    1:31.24         11  
                  45.67     1:31.24 (45.57)                                        
  9 Graney, Luke        12 COND-MR              1:31.10    1:32.61          9  
                  44.90     1:32.61 (47.71)                                        
 10 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.93    1:33.54          7  
                  45.47     1:33.54 (48.07)                                        
 11 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:36.77          6  
                  47.73     1:36.77 (49.04)                                        
 12 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR               1:35.87    1:41.85          5  
                  49.61     1:41.85 (52.24)                                        
 13 Mendez, Spencer D   11 HYB-MR               1:42.25    1:43.98          4  
                  53.27     1:43.98 (50.71)                                        
 14 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              2:00.69    1:56.15          3  
                  54.33   1:56.15 (1:01.82)                                        
 -- Taylor, Tom W       12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:02.25        DQ (1:05.19)                                        
 -- Saulle, Daniel J    11 HYB-MR               1:47.06         DQ        
                  56.19          DQ (56.05)                                        
 -- Borden, Zachary A   11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:17.90        DQ (1:24.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedman, Alec T    12 HYB-MR                 39.61      39.73         20  
  2 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.34      40.43         17  
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                40.95      41.06         16  
  4 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.97      44.06         15  
  5 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.84      44.20         14  
  6 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                46.97      47.35         12  
  7 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                47.34      47.50         13  
  8 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR                 48.08      47.84         11  
  9 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ                48.97      50.33          9  
 10 Mendez, Spencer D   11 HYB-MR                 48.55      50.59          7  
 -- Taylor, Tom W       12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Borden, Zachary A   11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Thomas F  12 COND-MR              1:30.24    1:27.39         20  
  2 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:30.61    1:27.59         17  
                  41.36     1:27.59 (46.23)                                        
  3 Friedman, Alec T    12 HYB-MR               1:27.43    1:29.49         16  
  4 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.50    1:33.24         15  
  5 Black, Cameron M    12 HYB-MR               1:28.88    1:33.37         14  
                  43.76     1:33.37 (49.61)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24    1:34.00         13  
                  44.87     1:34.00 (49.13)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.00    1:37.09         12  
                  46.73     1:37.09 (50.36)                                        
  8 Kolodko, Kristoff   11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.92    1:38.43         11  
  9 Marczinkowski, Rya  11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:43.66    1:38.93          9  
 10 Goldstein, Jonatha  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.97    1:39.12          7  
 11 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:35.78    1:40.43          6  
                  48.00     1:40.43 (52.43)                                        
 12 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              1:39.52    1:40.88          5  
                  47.01     1:40.88 (53.87)                                        
 13 Balkin, Kobi I      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:57.82    1:52.79          4  
 14 Sullivan, Matthew   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:05.98    1:53.78          3  
                  52.84   1:53.78 (1:00.94)                                        
 -- Sato, Hirotaka      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:46.15         DQ        
 -- Taylor, Tom W       12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.83      34.41         20  
  2 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                36.23      35.01         16  
  3 Friedman, Alec T    12 HYB-MR                 35.25      35.82         15  
  4 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      36.72         14  
  5 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ                35.84      36.73         17  
  6 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.30      37.03         13  
  7 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.43      37.43         12  
  8 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      38.09         11  
  9 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.97      38.61          9  
 10 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.00      39.61          7  
 11 Khanas, Yeroslav O  11 DSC-MR                 41.24      43.32          6  
 12 Saulle, Daniel J    11 HYB-MR                 46.27      43.50          5  
 13 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                51.03      50.70          4  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:14.06         20  
  2 Guerci, Michael A   12 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.93    1:15.75         17  
  3 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.09    1:16.92         16  
  4 Ahlmeyer, Matt C    12 MCSC-NJ              1:17.51    1:17.18         15  
  5 Kelly, Brian P      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.58    1:17.20         14  
  6 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.42    1:21.15         13  
  7 Friedman, Alec T    12 HYB-MR               1:20.08    1:23.93         12  
  8 Woo, Brendan        11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:32.92    1:24.35         11  
                  39.35     1:24.35 (45.00)                                        
  9 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:24.38          9  
 10 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.28    1:25.56          7  
 11 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.26    1:26.84          6  
 12 Balkin, Kobi I      11 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:34.85    1:34.08          5  
                  44.05     1:34.08 (50.03)                                        
 13 Graney, Luke        12 COND-MR              1:56.31    1:44.58          4  
                  47.33     1:44.58 (57.25)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.40    2:34.82         20  
                  32.71     1:11.36 (38.65)     1:57.57 (46.21)     2:34.82 (37.25)
  2 Rueda, Diego C      12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.40    2:48.70         17  
                  37.90     1:21.20 (43.30)     2:10.91 (49.71)     2:48.70 (37.79)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              2:57.66    2:51.00         16  
                  33.82     1:20.07 (46.25)     2:13.50 (53.43)     2:51.00 (37.50)
  4 Sherman, Sammy I    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.89    2:51.44         15  
                  36.67     1:23.27 (46.60)     2:15.45 (52.18)     2:51.44 (35.99)
  5 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.12    2:57.70         14  
                  38.93     1:24.03 (45.10)     2:18.24 (54.21)     2:57.70 (39.46)
  6 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.37    3:01.10         13  
                  40.91   1:42.48 (1:01.57)     2:22.67 (40.19)     3:01.10 (38.43)
  7 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.10    3:02.31         12  
                  40.14     1:28.23 (48.09)     2:23.78 (55.55)     3:02.31 (38.53)
  8 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:09.06         11  
                  39.97     1:31.16 (51.19)     2:30.67 (59.51)     3:09.06 (38.39)
  9 Likhitskiy, Kevin   12 DSC-MR               3:08.91    3:09.63          9  
                  46.66     1:37.45 (50.79)     2:29.33 (51.88)     3:09.63 (40.30)
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              3:21.41    3:23.97          7  
                  49.96     1:40.85 (50.89)     2:36.50 (55.65)     3:23.97 (47.47)
 11 Graney, Luke        12 COND-MR                   NT    3:28.61          6  
                  49.29     1:38.75 (49.46)   2:44.77 (1:06.02)     3:28.61 (43.84)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      27.20      27.32         20  
  2 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR                 27.46      27.60         17  
  3 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR                 27.57      27.65         16  
  4 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ                28.05      27.85         15  
  5 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR                 29.33      28.30         14  
  6 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.16      28.33         13  
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.63      28.63         12  
  8 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR                29.58      28.88         11  
  9 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 DSC-MR                 28.17      29.08          9  
 10 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR                29.02      29.38          7  
 11 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.07      29.82          6  
 12 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.52      29.85          5  
 13 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ                30.53      30.14          4  
 14 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR                29.65      30.41          3  
 15 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR                   NT      30.65          2  
 16 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.00      30.69          1  
 17 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.82      31.04        
 18 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      32.11      31.05        
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      31.71        
 20 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      31.62      31.94        
 21 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ                32.70      32.09        
 22 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR                 29.31      32.83        
 23 Genovese, Timothy   13 HYB-MR                 33.16      33.16        
 24 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR                35.42      33.26        
 25 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR                34.88      33.30        
 26 Tung, Danten M      13 COND-MR                35.57      33.96        
 27 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 COND-MR                34.04      34.95        
 28 Kishinevskiy, Nevi  14 COND-MR                   NT      39.15        
 29 Tsuei, Matthew      13 COND-MR                42.08      41.63        
 -- Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR                30.22         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR                 58.40    1:00.06         20  
  2 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.80    1:00.11         17  
                  29.04     1:00.11 (31.07)                                        
  3 Mazen, Andrew S     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.26    1:00.13         16  
                  29.12     1:00.13 (31.01)                                        
  4 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               1:00.39    1:00.50         15  
  5 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 DSC-MR                 59.93    1:00.65         14  
                  29.72     1:00.65 (30.93)                                        
  6 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:00.73    1:01.59         13  
  7 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:03.13    1:03.86         12  
                  30.73     1:03.86 (33.13)                                        
  8 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:05.64    1:04.23         11  
  9 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:02.27    1:04.35          9  
 10 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR              1:05.13    1:05.26          7  
                  31.43     1:05.26 (33.83)                                        
 11 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:03.19    1:05.34          6  
 12 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.17    1:05.77          5  
                  30.95     1:05.77 (34.82)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.32    1:06.06          4  
 14 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.70    1:06.37          3  
                  31.78     1:06.37 (34.59)                                        
 15 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              1:10.12    1:07.88          2  
 16 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.80    1:08.09          1  
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.06    1:08.47        
                  32.86     1:08.47 (35.61)                                        
 18 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:08.17    1:08.50        
                  33.31     1:08.50 (35.19)                                        
 19 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.72    1:08.83        
                  32.68     1:08.83 (36.15)                                        
 20 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              1:09.86    1:09.23        
 21 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              1:05.91    1:09.97        
                  33.82     1:09.97 (36.15)                                        
 22 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.95    1:10.13        
                  33.95     1:10.13 (36.18)                                        
 23 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.88    1:10.38        
                  34.22     1:10.38 (36.16)                                        
 24 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:10.43        
                  33.22     1:10.43 (37.21)                                        
 25 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR               1:05.11    1:11.55        
                  33.42     1:11.55 (38.13)                                        
 26 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:13.63        
                  34.91     1:13.63 (38.72)                                        
 27 Genovese, Timothy   13 HYB-MR               1:12.89    1:13.64        
 28 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              1:18.03    1:13.94        
 29 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:12.24    1:14.70        
                  34.47     1:14.70 (40.23)                                        
 30 Vislov, Paul A      14 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:16.66        
                  35.16     1:16.66 (41.50)                                        
 31 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 COND-MR              1:18.01    1:17.83        
                  36.99     1:17.83 (40.84)                                        
 32 Tung, Danten M      13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.72        
                  35.76     1:18.72 (42.96)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:09.02    2:09.42         20  
                                1:03.56 ( )   2:09.42 (1:05.86)                    
  2 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 DSC-MR               2:11.01    2:11.86         17  
                  30.32     1:03.71 (33.39)     1:37.97 (34.26)     2:11.86 (33.89)
  3 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               2:13.31    2:15.12         16  
                  31.39     1:05.75 (34.36)     1:40.01 (34.26)     2:15.12 (35.11)
  4 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              2:14.76    2:15.68         15  
                  30.46     1:05.22 (34.76)     1:41.36 (36.14)     2:15.68 (34.32)
  5 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:17.78    2:17.01         14  
                                1:06.31 ( )   2:17.01 (1:10.70)                    
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.39    2:18.46         13  
                                1:07.03 ( )   2:18.46 (1:11.43)                    
  7 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.21    2:20.25         12  
                                1:08.05 ( )   2:20.25 (1:12.20)                    
  8 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              2:30.60    2:25.12         11  
                                1:10.82 ( )   2:25.12 (1:14.30)                    
  9 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:25.24    2:25.96          9  
                  32.89     1:10.15 (37.26)     1:49.13 (38.98)     2:25.96 (36.83)
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.33    2:27.68          7  
                  32.90     1:10.86 (37.96)     1:50.01 (39.15)     2:27.68 (37.67)
 11 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              2:27.04    2:27.89          6  
                                1:10.08 ( )   2:27.89 (1:17.81)                    
 12 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:30.50    2:31.06          5  
                  34.95     1:14.58 (39.63)     1:55.15 (40.57)     2:31.06 (35.91)
 13 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR              2:34.42    2:31.94          4  
                                1:11.65 ( )   2:31.94 (1:20.29)                    
 14 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.36    2:32.15          3  
                                1:13.35 ( )   2:32.15 (1:18.80)                    
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.81    2:32.54          2  
                  34.58     1:13.99 (39.41)     1:54.95 (40.96)     2:32.54 (37.59)
 16 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              2:34.91    2:34.05          1  
                  33.93     1:14.48 (40.55)     1:56.10 (41.62)     2:34.05 (37.95)
 17 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR               2:24.50    2:34.65        
                                1:15.12 ( )   2:34.65 (1:19.53)                    
 18 Genovese, Timothy   13 HYB-MR               2:41.89    2:39.52        
                  35.38     1:16.41 (41.03)     1:58.38 (41.97)     2:39.52 (41.14)
 19 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.87    2:40.06        
                  34.68     1:14.96 (40.28)     1:57.83 (42.87)     2:40.06 (42.23)
 20 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              3:40.86    2:44.53        
                  35.82     1:17.38 (41.56)     2:02.01 (44.63)     2:44.53 (42.52)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.77    1:07.97         20  
                  32.82     1:07.97 (35.15)                                        
  2 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.96    1:08.75         17  
                  33.53     1:08.75 (35.22)                                        
  3 Mazen, Andrew S     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.23    1:09.42         16  
                  33.86     1:09.42 (35.56)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:09.98         15  
                  33.60     1:09.98 (36.38)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               1:08.22    1:10.01         14  
                  34.74     1:10.01 (35.27)                                        
  6 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.46    1:10.57         13  
                  34.10     1:10.57 (36.47)                                        
  7 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.84    1:11.33         12  
  8 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:11.82    1:13.91          3.5
                  35.58     1:13.91 (38.33)                                        
  9 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              1:14.37    1:14.94         11  
                  36.89     1:14.94 (38.05)                                        
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.67    1:16.27          9  
                  36.88     1:16.27 (39.39)                                        
 11 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:16.95    1:16.39          7  
                  38.18     1:16.39 (38.21)                                        
 12 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:19.57    1:17.63          6  
                  36.45     1:17.63 (41.18)                                        
 13 Villegas, Mikael P  14 COND-MR              1:18.53    1:17.95          5  
                  39.86     1:17.95 (38.09)                                        
 14 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:18.20          3.5
                  38.18     1:18.20 (40.02)                                        
 15 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:19.44          2  
                  37.70     1:19.44 (41.74)                                        
 16 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.83    1:19.78          1  
                  39.03     1:19.78 (40.75)                                        
 17 Genovese, Timothy   13 HYB-MR               1:20.61    1:20.00        
                  39.15     1:20.00 (40.85)                                        
 18 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              1:17.10    1:20.22        
                  39.21     1:20.22 (41.01)                                        
 19 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.28    1:22.76        
                  41.48     1:22.76 (41.28)                                        
 20 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              1:27.29    1:25.38        
                  32.46     1:25.38 (52.92)                                        
 21 Tung, Danten M      13 COND-MR              1:44.27    1:27.39        
                  40.89     1:27.39 (46.50)                                        
 22 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              1:28.77    1:29.43        
                  43.47     1:29.43 (45.96)                                        
 23 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              1:29.50    1:30.28        
                  44.14     1:30.28 (46.14)                                        
 24 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.75        
                  44.33     1:30.75 (46.42)                                        
 25 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR               1:31.65    1:33.25        
                  45.14     1:33.25 (48.11)                                        
 26 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 COND-MR              1:36.70    1:39.91        
                  48.55     1:39.91 (51.36)                                        
 27 Kishinevskiy, Nevi  14 COND-MR                   NT    1:54.96        
                  56.74     1:54.96 (58.22)                                        
 28 Tsuei, Matthew      13 COND-MR              2:07.29    2:10.96        
                1:03.17   2:10.96 (1:07.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mazen, Andrew S     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.60    2:28.14         20  
                                1:12.77 ( )   2:28.14 (1:15.37)                    
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.41    2:28.79         17  
                  34.53     1:12.73 (38.20)     1:51.31 (38.58)     2:28.79 (37.48)
  3 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.86    2:30.16         16  
                                1:14.02 ( )   2:30.16 (1:16.14)                    
  4 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               2:26.06    2:33.25         15  
                                1:14.77 ( )   2:33.25 (1:18.48)                    
  5 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.95    2:35.71         14  
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)   2:35.71 (1:20.38)                    
  6 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:38.34    2:37.85         13  
                  37.25     1:17.67 (40.42)     1:59.37 (41.70)     2:37.85 (38.48)
  7 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:33.02    2:39.93         12  
                                1:19.00 ( )   2:39.93 (1:20.93)                    
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.47    2:41.32         11  
                                1:19.09 ( )   2:41.32 (1:22.23)                    
  9 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.98    2:42.53          9  
                  38.06     1:20.13 (42.07)     2:02.21 (42.08)     2:42.53 (40.32)
 10 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:49.03    2:47.45          7  
                                1:21.43 ( )   2:47.45 (1:26.02)                    
 11 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              2:44.36    2:53.84          6  
                                1:23.11 ( )   2:53.84 (1:30.73)                    
 12 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              2:47.45    2:55.35          5  
                                1:25.85 ( )   2:55.35 (1:29.50)                    
 13 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR                   NT    2:55.41          4  
                                1:25.39 ( )   2:55.41 (1:30.02)                    
 14 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:00.53          3  
                  42.07     1:27.52 (45.45)     2:14.40 (46.88)     3:00.53 (46.13)
 15 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              3:06.13    3:06.39          2  
                                1:31.34 ( )   3:06.39 (1:35.05)                    
 16 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:14.47          1  
                                1:31.06 ( )   3:14.47 (1:43.41)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               1:15.97    1:17.31         20  
                  36.58     1:17.31 (40.73)                                        
  2 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:15.54    1:17.73         17  
  3 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               1:16.26    1:20.11         16  
  4 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.19    1:21.48         15  
  5 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:17.69    1:22.77         14  
                  38.91     1:22.77 (43.86)                                        
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.24    1:25.74         13  
  7 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:25.28    1:27.44         12  
                  41.14     1:27.44 (46.30)                                        
  8 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:28.60         11  
  9 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:27.17    1:29.23          9  
                  42.00     1:29.23 (47.23)                                        
 10 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.75    1:32.35          7  
                  44.05     1:32.35 (48.30)                                        
 11 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:53.03    1:32.53          6  
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.99    1:33.09          5  
 13 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              1:36.14    1:33.65          4  
 14 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              1:37.92    1:36.04          3  
                  44.84     1:36.04 (51.20)                                        
 15 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR               1:40.55    1:38.42          2  
 16 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR              1:51.52    1:39.66          1  
                  46.96     1:39.66 (52.70)                                        
 17 Tung, Danten M      13 COND-MR              1:46.20    1:40.92        
                  47.44     1:40.92 (53.48)                                        
 18 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 COND-MR              1:41.52    1:42.25        
 19 Vislov, Paul A      14 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:46.47        
                  50.77     1:46.47 (55.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:50.41    2:48.01         20  
                  38.45     1:22.95 (44.50)     2:05.59 (42.64)     2:48.01 (42.42)
  2 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.45    2:53.65         17  
                  39.30     1:23.81 (44.51)     2:09.04 (45.23)     2:53.65 (44.61)
  3 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.29    2:53.78         16  
                  35.93     1:17.56 (41.63)     2:09.31 (51.75)     2:53.78 (44.47)
  4 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               2:47.21    2:56.09         15  
                  38.58     1:22.90 (44.32)     2:09.53 (46.63)     2:56.09 (46.56)
  5 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:05.64    3:09.83         14  
                  40.42     1:32.53 (52.11)     2:22.58 (50.05)     3:09.83 (47.25)
  6 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:18.39    3:17.64         13  
                  44.34                             2:26.89 ( )     3:17.64 (50.75)
  7 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR                   NT    3:28.82         12  
                  48.84     1:41.64 (52.80)     2:36.07 (54.43)     3:28.82 (52.75)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:29.54         11  
                  46.37     1:41.47 (55.10)     2:36.54 (55.07)     3:29.54 (53.00)
  9 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:20.37    3:29.64          9  
                  44.28     1:37.03 (52.75)     2:33.08 (56.05)     3:29.64 (56.56)
 10 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              3:19.68    3:29.92          7  
                                  23.54 ( )       47.67 (24.13)   3:29.92 (2:42.25)
 11 Tung, Danten M      13 COND-MR                   NT    3:35.00          6  
                  48.91     1:44.77 (55.86)     2:43.14 (58.37)     3:35.00 (51.86)
 12 Stiles, Brian C     13 MCSC-NJ              3:30.78    3:38.76          5  
                  49.01     1:46.73 (57.72)     2:44.13 (57.40)     3:38.76 (54.63)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               1:05.41    1:06.16         20  
                  37.76     1:06.16 (28.40)                                        
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              1:07.47    1:06.19         17  
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)                                        
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66    1:06.36         16  
                  30.64     1:06.36 (35.72)                                        
  4 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.39    1:08.98         15  
                  31.95     1:08.98 (37.03)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.60    1:09.58         14  
                  37.76     1:09.58 (31.82)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.74    1:10.55         13  
                  37.76     1:10.55 (32.79)                                        
  7 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:11.22    1:12.29         12  
                  37.76     1:12.29 (34.53)                                        
  8 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:16.03    1:13.14         11  
                  33.77     1:13.14 (39.37)                                        
  9 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              1:20.59    1:15.49          9  
                  34.61     1:15.49 (40.88)                                        
 10 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:17.65    1:16.15          7  
 11 Sanchez, Jude M     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.32    1:25.48          6  
                  39.01     1:25.48 (46.47)                                        
 12 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:27.98          5  
 13 Genovese, Timothy   13 HYB-MR               1:19.85    1:29.35          4  
                  39.92     1:29.35 (49.43)                                        
 14 Tung, Danten M      13 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.59          2  
                  40.90     1:32.59 (51.69)                                        
 15 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:33.14    1:33.12          3  
 16 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 COND-MR              2:16.43    1:36.39          1  
 -- Vislov, Paul A      14 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  43.36          DQ (59.27)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Sean P    13 HYB-MR               2:26.40    2:26.25         20  
                  32.15     1:08.78 (36.63)     1:47.49 (38.71)     2:26.25 (38.76)
  2 Pullis, Garrett A   13 MCSC-NJ              2:29.73    2:33.27         17  
                  32.91     1:11.93 (39.02)     1:52.49 (40.56)     2:33.27 (40.78)
  3 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.78    2:34.40         16  
                  34.10     1:12.93 (38.83)     1:54.08 (41.15)     2:34.40 (40.32)
  4 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              2:43.97    2:42.98         15  
                  36.54     1:20.30 (43.76)     2:01.85 (41.55)     2:42.98 (41.13)
  5 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.94    3:02.57         14  
                  40.38     1:24.60 (44.22)     1:51.85 (27.25)   3:02.57 (1:10.72)
  6 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    3:11.97    3:04.69         13  
                  37.72     1:23.20 (45.48)     2:13.46 (50.26)     3:04.69 (51.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abrams, Michael     14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.68    2:27.85         20  
                  31.55     1:07.16 (35.61)     1:54.54 (47.38)     2:27.85 (33.31)
  2 Meck, Mike D        14 MSC-MR               2:34.05    2:30.43         17  
                  32.22     1:14.70 (42.48)     1:55.33 (40.63)     2:30.43 (35.10)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-  13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.92    2:31.03         16  
                  33.71     1:11.15 (37.44)     1:57.92 (46.77)     2:31.03 (33.11)
  4 Mazen, Andrew S     14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.48    2:31.23         15  
                  31.52     1:10.99 (39.47)     1:58.68 (47.69)     2:31.23 (32.55)
  5 Taylor, Austin J    14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:32.52    2:32.55         14  
                  32.08     1:11.65 (39.57)     1:58.58 (46.93)     2:32.55 (33.97)
  6 Silverman, Kevin D  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:35.17    2:33.42         13  
                  34.88     1:13.62 (38.74)     1:57.72 (44.10)     2:33.42 (35.70)
  7 Chansakul, JR J     13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.77    2:35.21         12  
                  33.77     1:15.27 (41.50)     1:59.77 (44.50)     2:35.21 (35.44)
  8 Marczinkowski, Kri  13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:37.13    2:35.91         11  
                  34.30     1:17.39 (43.09)     2:01.50 (44.11)     2:35.91 (34.41)
  9 Cummings, Dylan P   14 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.34    2:36.83          9  
                  34.23     1:14.13 (39.90)     2:01.11 (46.98)     2:36.83 (35.72)
 10 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.03    2:38.96          7  
                  34.29     1:12.97 (38.68)     2:03.01 (50.04)     2:38.96 (35.95)
 11 Malychev, Peter I   14 DSC-MR               2:35.63    2:42.33          6  
                  35.70     1:20.31 (44.61)     2:05.82 (45.51)     2:42.33 (36.51)
 12 Villegas, Mikael P  14 COND-MR              2:53.81    2:47.21          5  
                  38.83     1:21.58 (42.75)     2:09.59 (48.01)     2:47.21 (37.62)
 13 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR              2:47.78    2:47.69          4  
                  34.95     1:17.63 (42.68)     2:08.55 (50.92)     2:47.69 (39.14)
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.21    2:47.76          3  
                  37.20        37.25 (0.05)   2:09.80 (1:32.55)     2:47.76 (37.96)
 15 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:48.42    2:48.39          2  
                  19.29                               39.10 ( )   2:48.39 (2:09.29)
 16 Ogisu, Kent         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.83    2:49.11          1  
                  37.89     1:21.91 (44.02)     2:11.22 (49.31)     2:49.11 (37.89)
 17 Wyer, Ryan V        13 MCSC-NJ              2:55.63    2:49.42        
                  35.92     1:22.07 (46.15)     2:10.66 (48.59)     2:49.42 (38.76)
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.00    2:53.22        
                  37.00     1:22.06 (45.06)     2:10.66 (48.60)     2:53.22 (42.56)
 19 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              3:03.34    2:56.46        
                  40.48                             1:02.23 ( )   2:56.46 (1:54.23)
 20 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              2:58.27    2:56.53        
                  38.96     1:22.77 (43.81)     2:10.66 (47.89)     2:56.53 (45.87)
 21 Genovese, Timothy   13 HYB-MR               3:03.66    3:00.29        
                  39.02     1:21.46 (42.44)     2:10.66 (49.20)     3:00.29 (49.63)
 22 Krajkowski, Ted A   14 MCSC-NJ              3:16.42    3:00.34        
                  42.13     1:28.61 (46.48)     2:23.62 (55.01)     3:00.34 (36.72)
 23 Bekker, Allen       13 DSC-MR               3:07.10    3:02.91        
                  42.32                             2:10.66 ( )     3:02.91 (52.25)
 24 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              3:10.90    3:05.84        
                  42.49     1:29.39 (46.90)     2:10.85 (41.46)     3:05.84 (54.99)
 25 Pontrelli, Ross R   13 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:58.46    3:07.59        
                  39.27     1:30.95 (51.68)     2:10.66 (39.71)     3:07.59 (56.93)
 26 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.74        
                  42.58     1:34.44 (51.86)     2:33.32 (58.88)     3:19.74 (46.42)
 27 Lee, Aram T         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.76        
                  41.40     1:32.64 (51.24)   2:32.96 (1:00.32)     3:20.76 (47.80)
 -- Tsuei, Matthew      13 COND-MR              4:11.07         DQ        
                  53.23   2:03.85 (1:10.62)   3:09.68 (1:05.83)          DQ (55.32)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR                25.97      26.21         20  
  2 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                26.19      26.31         17  
  3 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR                26.52      27.05         16  
  4 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.69      27.31         15  
  5 Carlucci, Conor A   18 COND-MR                25.34      27.36         14  
  6 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR                 26.12      27.49         13  
  7 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.34      27.50         12  
  8 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR                 26.89      27.56         11  
  9 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR                 27.92      27.69          8  
  9 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.00      27.69          8  
 11 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR                27.62      27.72          6  
 12 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR                27.79      27.77          5  
 13 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR                 28.52      27.95          4  
 14 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.50      28.33          3  
 15 Falk-Wallace, Will  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.67      28.35          2  
 16 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR                 28.12      28.43          1  
 17 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.03      28.57        
 18 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      28.01      28.79        
 19 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      28.83        
 20 Russo, Michael J    17 NJW-NJ                 31.69      28.95        
 21 Levy, Paul          18 DSC-MR                 29.82      29.01        
 22 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR                28.52      29.26        
 23 Gibbons, Jason B    16 HYB-MR                 29.33      29.30        
 24 Palais, Ben         15 Usa-MR                 30.39      29.32        
 25 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.19      29.42        
 26 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ                 31.44      29.60        
 27 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ                 31.40      30.55        
 28 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ                 31.23      30.91        
 29 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ                 31.32      31.12        
 30 Pujals, Taylor J    16 HYB-MR                 31.97      32.04        
 31 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ                 33.16      32.15        
 32 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ                 36.92      33.62        
 33 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ                 35.28      34.31        
 34 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ                 37.30      35.74        
 35 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ                 45.22      37.45        
 36 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ                 40.58      38.80        
 37 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ                 38.21      39.02        
 38 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ                 41.75      40.47        
 39 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ                 44.25      41.71        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.33      58.44         20  
                  27.82       58.44 (30.62)                                        
  2 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR                55.73      58.57         17  
                  28.46       58.57 (30.11)                                        
  3 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                58.52      59.49         16  
                  29.09       59.49 (30.40)                                        
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR                57.88      59.80         15  
                  28.67       59.80 (31.13)                                        
  5 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               1:00.01    1:00.47         14  
                  29.12     1:00.47 (31.35)                                        
  6 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ      59.75    1:01.06         12.5
                  29.61     1:01.06 (31.45)                                        
  6 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               1:00.44    1:01.06         12.5
                  29.31     1:01.06 (31.75)                                        
  8 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:01.81    1:01.52         11  
                  29.96     1:01.52 (31.56)                                        
  9 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR                59.89    1:01.77          9  
                  29.61     1:01.77 (32.16)                                        
 10 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.73    1:01.91          7  
 11 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR                 59.58    1:02.10          6  
 12 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.81    1:04.17          5  
 13 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.49    1:04.34          4  
 14 Levy, Paul          18 DSC-MR               1:04.28    1:04.45          3  
 15 Falk-Wallace, Will  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.68    1:04.66          2  
 16 Gibbons, Jason B    16 HYB-MR               1:04.04    1:05.83          1  
 17 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              1:03.73    1:06.28        
                  31.32     1:06.28 (34.96)                                        
 18 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:06.49        
                  31.57     1:06.49 (34.92)                                        
 19 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               1:07.65    1:07.01        
 20 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               1:08.69    1:09.10        
 21 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               1:14.63    1:15.04        
 22 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               1:25.92    1:21.46        
                  37.01     1:21.46 (44.45)                                        
 23 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               1:31.79    1:25.67        
 24 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:30.80    1:29.95        
                  42.40     1:29.95 (47.55)                                        
 25 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:33.10    1:30.99        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR              2:04.17    2:08.23         20  
                                1:04.47 ( )   2:08.23 (1:03.76)                    
  2 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:13.58    2:10.44         17  
                                1:03.59 ( )   2:10.44 (1:06.85)                    
  3 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.99    2:12.75         16  
                                1:04.53 ( )   2:12.75 (1:08.22)                    
  4 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:08.83    2:13.38         15  
                  30.24     1:03.52 (33.28)     1:38.06 (34.54)     2:13.38 (35.32)
  5 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.12    2:13.71        
                                1:05.15 ( )   2:13.71 (1:08.56)                    
  6 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               2:12.18    2:14.26         14  
                                1:04.78 ( )   2:14.26 (1:09.48)                    
  7 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               2:13.14    2:14.28         13  
  8 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR              2:10.23    2:14.34         12  
                  29.95     1:05.12 (35.17)     1:40.55 (35.43)     2:14.34 (33.79)
  9 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:12.22    2:14.42         11  
                                1:04.37 ( )   2:14.42 (1:10.05)                    
 10 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               2:16.41    2:16.47          9  
                  29.66     1:02.94 (33.28)     1:38.91 (35.97)     2:16.47 (37.56)
 11 Levy, Paul          18 DSC-MR               2:23.95    2:23.48          7  
                                1:08.82 ( )   2:23.48 (1:14.66)                    
 12 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               2:23.08    2:23.64          6  
                                1:09.91 ( )   2:23.64 (1:13.73)                    
 13 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               2:23.67    2:25.67          5  
 14 Falk-Wallace, Will  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.67    2:26.86          4  
                                1:08.45 ( )   2:26.86 (1:18.41)                    
 15 Potischman, Jeffre  15 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:26.88          3  
                  32.93     1:09.75 (36.82)     1:48.78 (39.03)     2:26.88 (38.10)
 16 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:28.94    2:27.61          2  
                  33.30     1:11.04 (37.74)     1:49.75 (38.71)     2:27.61 (37.86)
 17 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               2:27.04    2:27.67          1  
                                1:10.41 ( )   2:27.67 (1:17.26)                    
 18 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               2:38.86    2:36.98        
                                1:15.20 ( )   2:36.98 (1:21.78)                    
 19 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               2:42.72    2:42.02        
 20 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               3:13.17    3:03.82        
                                1:28.31 ( )   3:03.82 (1:35.51)                    
 21 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               3:07.69    3:04.31        
                                1:28.91 ( )   3:04.31 (1:35.40)                    
 22 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               3:25.34    3:07.65        
                  41.50     1:29.19 (47.69)     2:20.83 (51.64)     3:07.65 (46.82)
 23 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               3:19.20    3:11.99        
                  41.94     1:31.56 (49.62)     2:22.62 (51.06)     3:11.99 (49.37)
 
Boys 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ   19:16.23   18:26.63         20  
                                1:07.77 ( )                             2:21.80 ( )
                                3:35.59 ( )                             4:50.21 ( )
                                6:05.28 ( )                             7:22.20 ( )
                                8:37.53 ( )                             9:51.24 ( )
                               11:04.69 ( )                            12:17.83 ( )
                               13:31.32 ( )                            14:45.39 ( )
                               16:00.28 ( )                            17:15.71 ( )
     18:26.63 (1:10.92)                                                            
  2 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ              18:45.30   18:32.52         17  
                                1:10.86 ( )                             2:23.79 ( )
                                3:37.07 ( )                             4:50.41 ( )
                                6:04.34 ( )                             7:18.67 ( )
                                8:33.20 ( )                             9:48.57 ( )
                               11:03.43 ( )                            12:18.08 ( )
                               13:32.95 ( )                            14:47.72 ( )
                               16:03.57 ( )                            17:19.43 ( )
     18:32.52 (1:13.09)                                                            
  3 Auxtin, Pavel Q     14 DSC-MR              18:50.60   18:49.26         16  
                                1:09.06 ( )                             2:23.11 ( )
                                3:37.58 ( )                             4:53.05 ( )
                                6:08.18 ( )                             7:23.88 ( )
                                8:39.62 ( )                             9:55.45 ( )
                               11:11.99 ( )                            12:28.62 ( )
                               13:45.57 ( )                            15:02.04 ( )
                               16:18.63 ( )                            17:35.20 ( )
     18:49.26 (1:14.06)                                                            
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR              1:03.75    1:05.97         20  
                  32.48     1:05.97 (33.49)                                        
  2 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              1:07.09    1:07.74         17  
                  33.05     1:07.74 (34.69)                                        
  3 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.55    1:07.82         16  
                  32.88     1:07.82 (34.94)                                        
  4 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR              1:06.70    1:08.39         15  
                  33.67     1:08.39 (34.72)                                        
  5 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:03.88    1:08.98         14  
  6 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.00    1:10.74          0.5
                  37.80     1:10.74 (32.94)                                        
  7 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:11.69    1:11.94         12.5
  8 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.30    1:12.63         11  
                  35.25     1:12.63 (37.38)                                        
  9 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               1:11.10    1:13.25          8  
                  36.16     1:13.25 (37.09)                                        
 10 Palais, Ben         15 Usa-MR               1:09.96    1:14.74          6  
                  35.96     1:14.74 (38.78)                                        
 11 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               1:12.27    1:15.80          4.5
                  37.05     1:15.80 (38.75)                                        
 12 Gibbons, Jason B    16 HYB-MR               1:15.09    1:17.31          2.5
                  37.75     1:17.31 (39.56)                                        
 13 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               1:12.51    1:17.54          0.5
                  37.80     1:17.54 (39.74)                                        
 14 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               1:17.71    1:17.72          8  
                  36.16     1:17.72 (41.56)                                        
 15 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.35    1:20.01          2.5
                  37.75     1:20.01 (42.26)                                        
 16 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR              1:10.94    1:20.76        
                  39.85     1:20.76 (40.91)                                        
 17 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               1:19.75    1:20.85        
                  39.54     1:20.85 (41.31)                                        
 18 Levy, Paul          18 DSC-MR               1:17.41    1:21.61        
                  39.82     1:21.61 (41.79)                                        
 19 Falk-Wallace, Will  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.57    1:22.06        
                  39.54     1:22.06 (42.52)                                        
 20 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:22.93         12.5
 21 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              1:16.81    1:23.79        
                  42.35     1:23.79 (41.44)                                        
 22 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               1:26.45    1:25.25        
                  42.35     1:25.25 (42.90)                                        
 23 Stallone, Ryan M    12 NJW-NJ               1:40.30    1:35.34        
                  44.49     1:35.34 (50.85)                                        
 24 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:38.21    1:39.03        
                  39.82     1:39.03 (59.21)                                        
 25 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:56.01    1:51.63        
 26 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:55.23    1:53.72        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marchionni, Frank   15 COND-MR              2:20.43    2:26.55         20  
                                1:11.76 ( )   2:26.55 (1:14.79)                    
  2 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.20    2:26.76         17  
                  35.11     1:13.09 (37.98)     1:50.88 (37.79)     2:26.76 (35.88)
  3 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:20.27    2:28.91         16  
                                1:11.70 ( )   2:28.91 (1:17.21)                    
  4 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:30.01         15  
                                1:13.84 ( )   2:30.01 (1:16.17)                    
  5 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:31.96    2:31.44         14  
                                1:13.54 ( )   2:31.44 (1:17.90)                    
  6 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR              2:34.41    2:37.25         13  
                                1:17.12 ( )   2:37.25 (1:20.13)                    
  7 Chiaravalle, Mike   16 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:27.03    2:38.68         12  
                  36.64     1:17.39 (40.75)     1:59.65 (42.26)     2:38.68 (39.03)
  8 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.24    2:42.89         11  
                  39.72     1:21.63 (41.91)     2:03.29 (41.66)     2:42.89 (39.60)
  9 Gibbons, Jason B    16 HYB-MR               2:39.43    2:44.04          9  
                  38.93                             2:02.62 ( )     2:44.04 (41.42)
 10 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               2:47.32    2:44.16          7  
                                1:20.83 ( )   2:44.16 (1:23.33)                    
 11 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               2:43.13    2:44.69          6  
                                1:22.24 ( )   2:44.69 (1:22.45)                    
 12 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               2:44.55    2:50.31          5  
                  40.91     1:24.35 (43.44)     2:07.18 (42.83)     2:50.31 (43.13)
 13 Levy, Paul          18 DSC-MR               2:40.21    2:53.78          4  
                                1:23.88 ( )   2:53.78 (1:29.90)                    
 14 Falk-Wallace, Will  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.86    2:55.89          3  
                                1:26.01 ( )   2:55.89 (1:29.88)                    
 15 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:56.66          2  
                  43.82     1:29.76 (45.94)     2:16.14 (46.38)     2:56.66 (40.52)
 16 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               2:58.90    2:59.29          1  
                                1:28.59 ( )   2:59.29 (1:30.70)                    
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR              1:09.20    1:13.94         20  
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.45    1:14.56         17  
                  35.34     1:14.56 (39.22)                                        
  3 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               1:18.52    1:16.22         16  
  4 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:14.01    1:16.23         15  
  5 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:16.28         14  
                  35.78     1:16.28 (40.50)                                        
  6 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               1:14.17    1:18.15         13  
                  37.52     1:18.15 (40.63)                                        
  7 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               1:20.20    1:19.31         12  
  8 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               1:11.84    1:20.87         11  
                  37.75     1:20.87 (43.12)                                        
  9 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               1:19.79    1:21.85          9  
 10 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               1:18.35    1:23.23          7  
 11 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:23.14    1:23.44          6  
 12 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               1:15.52    1:23.66          5  
                  39.36     1:23.66 (44.30)                                        
 13 Gibbons, Jason B    16 HYB-MR               1:23.39    1:24.65          4  
 14 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               1:24.18    1:26.32          3  
 15 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               1:38.43    1:27.92          2  
                  42.21     1:27.92 (45.71)                                        
 16 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               1:28.87    1:28.32          1  
                  41.37     1:28.32 (46.95)                                        
 17 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:38.10    1:37.58        
 18 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               1:42.08    1:41.00        
                  47.27     1:41.00 (53.73)                                        
 19 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               1:45.33    1:42.05        
                  47.41     1:42.05 (54.64)                                        
 20 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               1:46.08    1:44.06        
                  50.87     1:44.06 (53.19)                                        
 21 Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               1:52.51    1:50.77        
 22 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:55.22    1:58.62        
                  56.93   1:58.62 (1:01.69)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.95    2:38.23         20  
                  35.36     1:16.23 (40.87)     1:57.95 (41.72)     2:38.23 (40.28)
  2 Hoempler, Mark      17 COND-MR              2:29.94    2:39.50         17  
                  35.65     1:15.75 (40.10)     1:56.98 (41.23)     2:39.50 (42.52)
  3 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               2:42.19    2:46.14         16  
                  38.16     1:19.64 (41.48)     2:03.29 (43.65)     2:46.14 (42.85)
  4 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:40.90    2:50.55         15  
                  38.58     1:21.91 (43.33)     2:05.91 (44.00)     2:50.55 (44.64)
  5 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:56.72    2:51.17         14  
                  38.52     1:21.76 (43.24)     2:06.64 (44.88)     2:51.17 (44.53)
  6 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR              2:45.97    2:51.45         13  
                  37.27                             2:05.73 ( )     2:51.45 (45.72)
  7 Lee, John           16 DSC-MR               2:45.03    2:51.56          4  
                  38.29     1:22.10 (43.81)     2:07.06 (44.96)     2:51.56 (44.50)
  8 Blacker, Jared A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.93    2:53.42         12  
                  37.06     1:21.05 (43.99)     2:06.86 (45.81)     2:53.42 (46.56)
  9 Anderson, Mark C    17 MSC-MR               2:39.48    2:54.72         11  
                                1:22.54 ( )   2:54.72 (1:32.18)                    
 10 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               2:55.78    2:57.68          9  
                                1:25.80 ( )   2:57.68 (1:31.88)                    
 11 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:56.52    2:58.42          7  
                  40.61     1:26.51 (45.90)     2:12.53 (46.02)     2:58.42 (45.89)
 12 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               2:54.88    2:59.73          6  
                  40.77     1:27.26 (46.49)     2:14.22 (46.96)     2:59.73 (45.51)
 13 Koukharevitch, Ale  15 DSC-MR               2:50.33    2:59.96          5  
                  40.46     1:25.18 (44.72)     2:12.67 (47.49)     2:59.96 (47.29)
 14 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               3:01.85    3:01.61          3  
                  40.05     1:26.24 (46.19)     2:14.21 (47.97)     3:01.61 (47.40)
 15 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.26    3:01.77          2  
                  41.09     1:27.74 (46.65)     2:15.89 (48.15)     3:01.77 (45.88)
 15 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               3:08.63    3:01.77        
                  41.29     1:27.95 (46.66)     2:15.24 (47.29)     3:01.77 (46.53)
 17 Gibbons, Jason B    16 HYB-MR               2:56.55    3:03.04          1  
                  43.07     1:29.39 (46.32)     2:17.87 (48.48)     3:03.04 (45.17)
 18 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.68    3:04.38        
                                1:28.41 ( )   3:04.38 (1:35.97)                    
 19 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               3:04.77    3:10.37        
                  44.46     1:33.46 (49.00)     2:22.42 (48.96)     3:10.37 (47.95)
 20 Levy, Paul          18 DSC-MR               3:10.61    3:16.74        
                  44.21     1:31.46 (47.25)     2:24.05 (52.59)     3:16.74 (52.69)
 21 Pujals, Taylor J    16 HYB-MR               3:13.44    3:18.64        
                                  37.21 ( )       47.43 (10.22)   3:18.64 (2:31.21)
 22 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               3:45.75    3:26.68        
                  47.24     1:40.15 (52.91)     2:32.96 (52.81)     3:26.68 (53.72)
 23 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               3:51.11    3:40.06        
                                1:50.63 ( )   3:40.06 (1:49.43)                    
 24 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               3:50.23    3:44.31        
                  47.88     1:45.93 (58.05)     2:45.16 (59.23)     3:44.31 (59.15)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Erik      17 COND-MR              1:00.91    1:04.29         20  
  2 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.58    1:06.16         17  
  3 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:07.08    1:06.69         16  
                  31.48     1:06.69 (35.21)                                        
  4 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               1:07.29    1:07.17         15  
  5 Weiner, Ben L       16 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:07.65         14  
  6 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    1:06.98    1:07.73         13  
                  31.36     1:07.73 (36.37)                                        
  7 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               1:10.20    1:08.39         12  
  8 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               1:09.02    1:09.68         11  
                  33.53     1:09.68 (36.15)                                        
  9 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               1:11.86    1:10.06          9  
 10 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:11.16          7  
 11 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.66    1:13.46          6  
                  34.23     1:13.46 (39.23)                                        
 12 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               1:15.44    1:18.24          5  
 13 Woo, Eric           16 NJW-NJ               1:18.48    1:19.28          4  
                  35.89     1:19.28 (43.39)                                        
 14 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              1:19.26    1:26.46          3  
 15 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               1:31.51    1:29.53          2  
 16 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               1:41.63    1:44.13          1  
 17 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               1:43.22    1:47.82        
                  44.17   1:47.82 (1:03.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:28.77    2:30.20         20  
                                   5.06 ( )   2:30.20 (2:25.14)                    
  2 Lee, Joe            15 DSC-MR               2:32.03    2:35.73         17  
                                   6.99 ( )       34.71 (27.72)   2:35.73 (2:01.02)
  3 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.04    2:35.81         16  
                  33.25     1:12.19 (38.94)     1:53.31 (41.12)     2:35.81 (42.50)
  4 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               2:46.80    2:36.30         15  
                  35.03     1:15.04 (40.01)     1:55.69 (40.65)     2:36.30 (40.61)
  5 Blacker, Jared A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.44    2:38.68         14  
                  32.61     1:25.20 (52.59)   2:38.68 (1:13.48)                    
  6 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.00    2:48.16         13  
                  34.21     1:15.68 (41.47)     2:01.79 (46.11)     2:48.16 (46.37)
  7 Spiropoulos, Grego  11 NJW-NJ               2:45.99    2:52.52         12  
                                   8.26 ( )       37.99 (29.73)   2:52.52 (2:14.53)
  8 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               2:46.00    3:02.27         11  
                  38.20     1:24.06 (45.86)     2:14.13 (50.07)     3:02.27 (48.14)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.17    2:24.01         20  
                  30.60     1:08.03 (37.43)     1:50.85 (42.82)     2:24.01 (33.16)
  2 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.69    2:26.73         17  
                  32.28     1:11.06 (38.78)     1:51.53 (40.47)     2:26.73 (35.20)
  3 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               2:26.65    2:27.12         16  
                  31.39     1:09.64 (38.25)     1:52.75 (43.11)     2:27.12 (34.37)
  4 Kopot, Andrey V     18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.47    2:28.14         15  
                  31.86     1:10.05 (38.19)     1:54.15 (44.10)     2:28.14 (33.99)
  5 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               2:30.09    2:28.97         14  
                  32.66     1:12.12 (39.46)     1:56.56 (44.44)     2:28.97 (32.41)
  6 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:26.17    2:32.73         13  
                                1:11.05 ( )   2:32.73 (1:21.68)                    
  7 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:34.57         12  
                                   7.03 ( )       31.38 (24.35)   2:34.57 (2:03.19)
  8 Blacker, Jared A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.92    2:34.60         11  
                  31.22     1:11.65 (40.43)     1:56.40 (44.75)     2:34.60 (38.20)
  9 Murphy, Sean P      15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    2:38.26    2:36.97          9  
                                   8.17 ( )   2:36.97 (2:28.80)                    
 10 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.93    2:37.18          7  
                  35.14     1:16.48 (41.34)     2:01.43 (44.95)     2:37.18 (35.75)
 11 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               2:35.78    2:40.74          6  
                  34.78     1:16.03 (41.25)     2:02.91 (46.88)     2:40.74 (37.83)
 12 Hilzen, Bobby M     12 NJW-NJ               2:41.97    2:41.15          5  
                  34.64     1:15.99 (41.35)     2:03.94 (47.95)     2:41.15 (37.21)
 13 Lee, Marcus A       14 NJW-NJ               2:41.62    2:43.51          4  
                                   3.26 ( )   2:43.51 (2:40.25)                    
 14 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               2:15.00    2:43.80          3  
                  36.49     1:21.19 (44.70)     2:06.91 (45.72)     2:43.80 (36.89)
 15 Capazzi, Christoph  17 NJW-NJ               2:59.10    2:48.84          2  
                  32.27     1:19.69 (47.42)     2:06.15 (46.46)     2:48.84 (42.69)
 16 Kim, Eric           11 NJW-NJ               2:53.26    2:51.95          1  
                  35.47     1:18.73 (43.26)     2:14.00 (55.27)     2:51.95 (37.95)
 17 Falk-Wallace, Will  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.87    2:53.20        
                  35.64     1:20.50 (44.86)     2:14.94 (54.44)     2:53.20 (38.26)
 18 Cervone, Ryan G     12 NJW-NJ               2:59.01    2:57.82        
                  38.18     1:25.37 (47.19)     2:18.25 (52.88)     2:57.82 (39.57)
 19 Hursch, David M     12 NJW-NJ               3:04.68    3:02.80        
                  41.75     1:30.10 (48.35)     2:22.34 (52.24)     3:02.80 (40.46)
 20 Pujals, Taylor J    16 HYB-MR               3:03.09    3:13.18        
                                1:35.87 ( )   3:13.18 (1:37.31)                    
 21 Yoon, Paul M        12 NJW-NJ               3:24.64    3:20.21        
                  45.13     1:36.19 (51.06)     2:34.68 (58.49)     3:20.21 (45.53)
 22 Rosen, Jacob M      11 NJW-NJ               3:30.95    3:24.07        
                  46.24     1:36.63 (50.39)   2:37.91 (1:01.28)     3:24.07 (46.16)
 23 Wong, Kyle H        11 NJW-NJ               3:12.04    3:25.71        
                  51.90     1:42.10 (50.20)     2:40.73 (58.63)     3:25.71 (44.98)
 24 Shapira, Tomer L    11 NJW-NJ               3:33.98    3:33.61        
                                   4.10 ( )       50.16 (46.06)   3:33.61 (2:43.45)
 -- Munafo, Michael     11 NJW-NJ               3:36.27         DQ        
                                   3.81 ( )       48.15 (44.34)                    
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alejandro, Steffen  16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.72    5:08.28         20  
                                1:11.11 ( )                             2:32.32 ( )
                                3:57.50 ( )   5:08.28 (1:10.78)                    
  2 Murray, Connor J    17 MSC-MR               5:05.63    5:08.32         17  
                  32.57     1:10.37 (37.80)     1:50.69 (40.32)     2:30.12 (39.43)
        3:13.73 (43.61)     3:58.21 (44.48)     4:34.44 (36.23)     5:08.32 (33.88)
  3 Gabriele, Louis M   15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:14.64    5:20.49         16  
                  33.16     1:11.29 (38.13)     1:52.23 (40.94)     2:33.38 (41.15)
        3:20.47 (47.09)     4:07.41 (46.94)     4:44.52 (37.11)     5:20.49 (35.97)
  4 Breitweiser, Billy  17 NJW-NJ               5:28.00    5:23.69         15  
                                1:12.09 ( )                             2:38.33 ( )
                                4:10.70 ( )   5:23.69 (1:12.99)                    
  5 Leland, Trevor P    14 NJW-NJ               5:26.91    5:25.79         14  
                                1:13.52 ( )                             2:36.30 ( )
                                4:11.83 ( )   5:25.79 (1:13.96)                    
  6 Petrozzini, Justin  15 Wyckoff Sharks-NJ    5:25.64    5:27.37         13  
                  32.79     1:11.10 (38.31)     1:55.14 (44.04)     2:37.58 (42.44)
        3:27.51 (49.93)     4:16.51 (49.00)     4:53.69 (37.18)     5:27.37 (33.68)
  7 Arnold, David M     14 NJW-NJ               5:35.69    5:34.10         12  
                                1:14.87 ( )                             2:38.62 ( )
                                4:14.31 ( )   5:34.10 (1:19.79)                    
  8 Kuizema, Shawn D    14 NJW-NJ               5:45.52    5:50.31         11  
                  36.92     1:22.14 (45.22)     2:09.64 (47.50)     2:57.47 (47.83)
        3:45.82 (48.35)     4:33.47 (47.65)     5:12.89 (39.42)     5:50.31 (37.42)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.