2007 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 1/26/2007 to 1/28/2007           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle

          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                31.44      30.96 JO      20  
  2 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                31.74      31.98 JO      17  
  3 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                32.74      32.43 SILV    16  
  4 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                33.58      33.28 SILV    15  
  5 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           33.38      33.32 SILV    14  
  6 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                37.44      35.01 SILV    13  
  7 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                35.95      35.20 SILV    12  
  8 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                35.45      35.25 SILV    11  
  9 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 36.47      35.89 SILV     9  
 10 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 41.75      36.32 SILV     7  
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      36.61 SILV     6  
 12 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR            37.45      36.92          5  
 13 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                36.99      37.04          4  
 14 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                38.43      37.08          3  
 15 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.58      37.29          2  
 16 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      37.65      37.32          1  
 17 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                38.58      37.57        
 18 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR                38.79      37.85        
 19 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                41.64      38.18        
 20 Brady, Anne C       10 Big Blue-MR            43.39      38.43        
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            39.72      38.53        
 22 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 37.48      38.68        
 23 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                39.49      39.22        
 24 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                39.49      39.80        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                    NT      40.01        
 26 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                42.18      40.33        
 27 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           39.76      40.40        
 28 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           39.79      40.82        
 29 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            41.62      41.21        
 30 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.24      41.45        
 31 Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR                46.86      41.64        
 32 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR                 44.11      41.65        
 33 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            41.08      41.66        
 34 Gross, Sylvanna L   10 SSL-MR                 40.88      41.73        
 35 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            44.02      41.94        
 36 Dinces, Jennifer M   9 SSL-MR                 43.67      42.07        
 37 Hamrah, Carly        9 NY Sharks-MR           40.19      42.10        
 38 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           43.52      42.18        
 39 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR                 42.83      44.59        
 40 Bernstein, Erica R  10 Cond-MR                   NT      44.61        
 41 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR                 46.02      44.95        
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR                 51.74      45.10        
 43 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                    NT      45.35        
 44 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           43.02      45.88        
 45 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                    NT      46.30        
 46 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR                 47.78      46.77        
 47 Thi, Alison          9 Cond-MR                   NT      47.18        
 48 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                49.50      48.52        
 49 Kugelman, Jessica    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.96      49.95        
 50 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR                 52.02      51.15        
 51 Sehra, Sonia         9 Silver Streaks-MR      54.62      51.16        
 52 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                47.13      51.21        
 53 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR                    NT      51.50        
 54 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           43.60      52.51        
 55 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               1:02.13      52.65        
 56 MacNeill, Maeve C    7 Cond-MR                57.73      52.83        
 57 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR            50.10      54.13        
 58 Liebergall, Rachel   9 SSL-MR                 55.74      55.38        
 59 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR                 53.76      55.63        
 60 Greenbaum, Kyra R    8 SSL-MR                 52.52      56.32        
 61 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.94      56.61        
 62 Sweet, Erin M        7 Cond-MR                   NT      59.25        
 63 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR                 58.08      59.80        
 64 Tran, Julia          7 Cond-MR                   NT      59.99        
 65 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               1:04.42    1:04.50        
 66 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               1:03.73    1:05.26        
 67 Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               1:06.44    1:05.61        
 68 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               1:18.23    1:10.55        
 -- Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           42.25         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:05.70    1:05.55 ZQ      20  
                  31.96     1:05.55 (33.59)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:07.66    1:08.82 JO      17  
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)                                        
  3 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:09.20    1:09.87 JO      16  
                  34.05     1:09.87 (35.82)                                        
  4 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:10.06    1:09.95 JO      15  
                  34.22     1:09.95 (35.73)                                        
  5 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:11.13    1:10.52 JO      14  
                  34.48     1:10.52 (36.04)                                        
  6 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.27 JO      13  
                  34.53     1:11.27 (36.74)                                        
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.53 SILV    12  
                   3.99   1:13.53 (1:09.54)                                        
  8 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              1:15.62    1:13.88 SILV    11  
                  35.25     1:13.88 (38.63)                                        
  9 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.26    1:13.95 SILV     9  
                  35.39     1:13.95 (38.56)                                        
 10 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.90    1:15.93 SILV     7  
                  36.53     1:15.93 (39.40)                                        
 11 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:14.67    1:16.12 SILV     6  
                   2.39   1:16.12 (1:13.73)                                        
 12 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:19.19    1:16.39 SILV     5  
                  35.84     1:16.39 (40.55)                                        
 13 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.77    1:16.58 SILV     4  
                  36.74     1:16.58 (39.84)                                        
 14 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:21.53    1:17.16 SILV     3  
                  37.09     1:17.16 (40.07)                                        
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.86    1:18.55 SILV     2  
 16 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:19.19    1:18.78 SILV     1  
                  36.77     1:18.78 (42.01)                                        
 17 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:18.36    1:20.16 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.16 (42.95)                                        
 18 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.63    1:21.52        
                  39.50     1:21.52 (42.02)                                        
 19 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR              1:19.20    1:21.79        
                  39.55     1:21.79 (42.24)                                        
 20 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.77    1:22.25        
                  39.75     1:22.25 (42.50)                                        
 21 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:24.19    1:22.27        
                  38.14     1:22.27 (44.13)                                        
 22 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:25.61    1:23.00        
                  39.77     1:23.00 (43.23)                                        
 23 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               1:21.60    1:23.09        
 24 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               1:28.08    1:23.85        
                  39.08     1:23.85 (44.77)                                        
 25 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR              1:17.30    1:24.72        
                  38.37     1:24.72 (46.35)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:27.52    1:25.64        
                  39.95     1:25.64 (45.69)                                        
 27 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR              1:32.93    1:26.04        
                  40.28     1:26.04 (45.76)                                        
 28 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR              1:28.65    1:26.31        
                  41.45     1:26.31 (44.86)                                        
 29 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.74    1:26.66        
                  39.63     1:26.66 (47.03)                                        
 30 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.83    1:26.74        
                  40.85     1:26.74 (45.89)                                        
 31 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:27.00        
                  40.57     1:27.00 (46.43)                                        
 32 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:27.40    1:27.33        
                  39.65     1:27.33 (47.68)                                        
 33 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:29.86    1:27.42        
                  42.25     1:27.42 (45.17)                                        
 34 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR              1:27.69    1:27.46        
                  40.22     1:27.46 (47.24)                                        
 35 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR              1:22.19    1:28.17        
                  40.43     1:28.17 (47.74)                                        
 36 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR              1:33.22    1:28.29        
                  39.72     1:28.29 (48.57)                                        
 37 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR               1:34.33    1:28.34        
                  40.99     1:28.34 (47.35)                                        
 38 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.89    1:29.32        
                  42.51     1:29.32 (46.81)                                        
 39 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR               1:38.14    1:29.66        
                  41.56     1:29.66 (48.10)                                        
 40 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               1:39.72    1:31.08        
                  41.44     1:31.08 (49.64)                                        
 41 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.56    1:31.56        
                  43.05     1:31.56 (48.51)                                        
 42 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:29.74    1:32.04        
                  43.59     1:32.04 (48.45)                                        
 43 Czarnik, Veronica   10 Cond-MR              1:40.68    1:32.49        
                  42.58     1:32.49 (49.91)                                        
 44 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          1:35.28    1:32.50        
                  43.34     1:32.50 (49.16)                                        
 45 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR          1:33.66    1:32.69        
                  43.12     1:32.69 (49.57)                                        
 46 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:32.80    1:33.28        
                  44.55     1:33.28 (48.73)                                        
 47 Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:34.43        
                  44.00     1:34.43 (50.43)                                        
 48 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.40    1:35.22        
                  43.14     1:35.22 (52.08)                                        
 49 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.91    1:37.10        
                  46.19     1:37.10 (50.91)                                        
 50 Brady, Anne C       10 Big Blue-MR          1:32.47    1:37.16        
                  45.60     1:37.16 (51.56)                                        
 51 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:45.66    1:40.56        
                  46.43     1:40.56 (54.13)                                        
 52 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.70        
                  46.64     1:40.70 (54.06)                                        
 53 Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              1:34.93    1:40.98        
                  46.81     1:40.98 (54.17)                                        
 54 Dinces, Jennifer M   9 SSL-MR               1:50.07    1:41.82        
                  46.83     1:41.82 (54.99)                                        
 55 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               1:46.42    1:42.47        
                  44.39     1:42.47 (58.08)                                        
 56 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:42.92        
                  47.23     1:42.92 (55.69)                                        
 57 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR               1:48.21    1:45.25        
                  48.98     1:45.25 (56.27)                                        
 58 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.98    1:46.91        
                  47.20     1:46.91 (59.71)                                        
 59 Bernstein, Erica R  10 Cond-MR              2:05.64    1:46.95        
                  46.48   1:46.95 (1:00.47)                                        
 60 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               1:38.11    1:48.48        
                  48.59     1:48.48 (59.89)                                        
 61 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               1:50.92    1:48.82        
                  53.16     1:48.82 (55.66)                                        
 62 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:46.10    1:48.85        
                  48.75   1:48.85 (1:00.10)                                        
 63 Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:49.26    1:50.94        
                  53.68     1:50.94 (57.26)                                        
 64 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:52.84        
                  52.02   1:52.84 (1:00.82)                                        
 65 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               3:04.13    1:54.27        
                  52.21   1:54.27 (1:02.06)                                        
 66 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.25    1:55.47        
                  54.13   1:55.47 (1:01.34)                                        
 67 Sehra, Sonia         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:59.88        
                  56.91   1:59.88 (1:02.97)                                        
 68 Zaruvinsky, Emily    9 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.95    2:00.02        
                  53.86   2:00.02 (1:06.16)                                        
 69 Liebergall, Rachel   9 SSL-MR               2:07.15    2:01.33        
                  58.14   2:01.33 (1:03.19)                                        
 70 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               2:04.87    2:02.89        
                  57.30   2:02.89 (1:05.59)                                        
 71 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               2:12.71    2:03.76        
                  54.92   2:03.76 (1:08.84)                                        
 72 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.10    2:07.99        
                  58.55   2:07.99 (1:09.44)                                        
 73 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          2:16.11    2:12.12        
                1:02.46   2:12.12 (1:09.66)                                        
 74 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               2:17.26    2:13.94        
                1:02.25   2:13.94 (1:11.69)                                        
 75 Greenbaum, Kyra R    8 SSL-MR               2:00.96    2:16.59        
                  58.15   2:16.59 (1:18.44)                                        
 76 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               2:02.76    2:16.87        
                  54.09   2:16.87 (1:22.78)                                        
 77 Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               2:25.25    2:18.07        
                1:04.83   2:18.07 (1:13.24)                                        
 78 Hampsey, Caroline    8 SSL-MR               2:15.01    2:25.01        
                1:03.46   2:25.01 (1:21.55)                                        
 79 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               2:15.86    2:30.09        
                1:06.12   2:30.09 (1:23.97)                                        
 80 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               2:59.99    2:38.17        
                1:12.23   2:38.17 (1:25.94)                                        
 -- Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               2:06.57         DQ        
                  50.77        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:20.87 ZQ      20  
                  33.40     1:09.35 (35.95)     1:45.40 (36.05)     2:20.87 (35.47)
  2 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              2:31.13    2:28.77 JO      17  
                  35.25     1:12.97 (37.72)     1:51.83 (38.86)     2:28.77 (36.94)
  3 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              2:38.16    2:29.79 JO      16  
                  34.60     1:12.65 (38.05)     1:51.63 (38.98)     2:29.79 (38.16)
  4 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              2:32.51    2:31.61 JO      15  
                  35.86     1:15.31 (39.45)     1:55.18 (39.87)     2:31.61 (36.43)
  5 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              2:30.82    2:31.62 JO      14  
                  35.60     1:14.86 (39.26)     1:54.38 (39.52)     2:31.62 (37.24)
  6 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              2:30.15    2:35.60 JO      13  
                  34.40     1:13.95 (39.55)     1:56.41 (42.46)     2:35.60 (39.19)
  7 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:46.61 SILV    12  
                  37.81     1:20.33 (42.52)     2:03.86 (43.53)     2:46.61 (42.75)
  8 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.07    2:52.33 SILV    11  
                  39.87     1:24.33 (44.46)     2:09.70 (45.37)     2:52.33 (42.63)
  9 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               3:00.39    2:56.48          9  
                  41.64     1:26.00 (44.36)     2:12.45 (46.45)     2:56.48 (44.03)
 10 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               3:09.66    3:00.57          7  
                  42.47     1:28.27 (45.80)     2:15.77 (47.50)     3:00.57 (44.80)
 11 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               3:08.17    3:01.15          6  
                  42.29     1:27.86 (45.57)     2:14.55 (46.69)     3:01.15 (46.60)
 12 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               3:10.37    3:02.95          5  
                  42.81     1:29.31 (46.50)     2:17.53 (48.22)     3:02.95 (45.42)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:30.49  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:27.16    6:05.67 ZQ      20  
                  32.34     1:09.12 (36.78)     1:46.58 (37.46)     2:24.82 (38.24)
        3:02.68 (37.86)     3:40.24 (37.56)     4:18.13 (37.89)     4:55.81 (37.68)
        5:32.79 (36.98)     6:05.67 (32.88)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.34    6:06.32 ZQ      17  
                  31.72     1:08.16 (36.44)     1:45.40 (37.24)     2:22.68 (37.28)
        3:00.76 (38.08)     3:38.72 (37.96)     4:16.61 (37.89)     4:54.70 (38.09)
        5:31.90 (37.20)     6:06.32 (34.42)                                        
  3 Barry, Kristina F    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:35.39    6:44.80 JO      16  
                  34.03     1:14.61 (40.58)     1:55.60 (40.99)     2:37.09 (41.49)
        3:18.52 (41.43)     4:00.94 (42.42)     4:43.66 (42.72)     5:24.77 (41.11)
        6:04.58 (39.81)     6:44.80 (40.22)                                        
  4 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              6:46.08    6:59.50 SILV    15  
                  33.61     1:13.21 (39.60)     1:55.57 (42.36)     2:38.73 (43.16)
        3:23.46 (44.73)     4:07.71 (44.25)     4:51.52 (43.81)     5:35.58 (44.06)
        6:17.26 (41.68)     6:59.50 (42.24)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:20.89    7:04.42 SILV    14  
                  34.62     1:16.82 (42.20)     2:01.34 (44.52)     2:46.36 (45.02)
        3:30.37 (44.01)     4:14.30 (43.93)     4:57.71 (43.41)     5:41.26 (43.55)
        6:24.41 (43.15)     7:04.42 (40.01)                                        
  6 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:47.89    7:11.26 SILV    13  
                  37.16     1:19.48 (42.32)     2:02.98 (43.50)     2:46.72 (43.74)
        3:31.27 (44.55)     4:17.26 (45.99)     5:02.03 (44.77)     5:48.24 (46.21)
        6:31.14 (42.90)     7:11.26 (40.12)                                        
  7 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:27.22    7:13.29 SILV    12  
                  37.86     1:21.95 (44.09)     2:06.18 (44.23)     2:50.32 (44.14)
        3:34.47 (44.15)     4:19.93 (45.46)     5:04.70 (44.77)     5:48.81 (44.11)
        6:32.32 (43.51)     7:13.29 (40.97)                                        
  8 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:42.13    7:23.99         11  
                  38.19     1:21.48 (43.29)     2:06.37 (44.89)     2:52.31 (45.94)
        3:37.61 (45.30)     4:22.65 (45.04)     5:08.87 (46.22)     5:55.29 (46.42)
        6:40.99 (45.70)     7:23.99 (43.00)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              8:04.44    7:40.51          9  
                  39.59     1:26.38 (46.79)     2:14.41 (48.03)     3:02.08 (47.67)
        3:47.69 (45.61)     4:35.43 (47.74)     5:22.85 (47.42)     6:11.07 (48.22)
        6:58.29 (47.22)     7:40.51 (42.22)                                        
 10 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR               9:02.11    7:44.14          7  
                  42.41     1:29.38 (46.97)     2:16.92 (47.54)     3:04.89 (47.97)
        3:53.08 (48.19)     4:40.26 (47.18)     5:27.41 (47.15)     6:15.12 (47.71)
        7:00.34 (45.22)     7:44.14 (43.80)                                        
 11 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               9:20.14    7:47.15          6  
                  42.84     1:30.42 (47.58)     2:18.99 (48.57)     3:07.45 (48.46)
        3:56.24 (48.79)     4:42.24 (46.00)     5:30.16 (47.92)     6:16.61 (46.45)
        7:04.61 (48.00)     7:47.15 (42.54)                                        
 12 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               9:04.17    7:50.35          5  
                  42.79     1:31.87 (49.08)     2:20.60 (48.73)     3:08.99 (48.39)
        3:57.50 (48.51)     4:45.54 (48.04)     5:33.81 (48.27)     6:22.71 (48.90)
        7:09.60 (46.89)     7:50.35 (40.75)                                        
 13 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               9:00.10    7:57.33          4  
                  44.13     1:32.79 (48.66)     2:22.32 (49.53)     3:12.52 (50.20)
        4:00.73 (48.21)     4:50.63 (49.90)     5:40.13 (49.50)     6:27.95 (47.82)
        7:14.88 (46.93)     7:57.33 (42.45)                                        
 14 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               9:11.21    8:08.26          3  
                1:29.85     2:20.37 (50.52)                             3:09.91 ( )
        4:01.73 (51.82)     4:52.05 (50.32)     5:43.67 (51.62)     6:32.86 (49.19)
        7:22.67 (49.81)     8:08.26 (45.59)                                        
 15 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                   NT    8:22.48          2  
                  42.82     1:34.08 (51.26)     2:25.27 (51.19)     3:17.36 (52.09)
        4:09.40 (52.04)     5:02.77 (53.37)     5:55.17 (52.40)     6:44.73 (49.56)
        7:35.72 (50.99)     8:22.48 (46.76)                                        
 16 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               9:21.18    8:24.45          1  
                1:57.76     2:23.95 (26.19)                             3:16.09 ( )
        4:07.94 (51.85)     4:59.95 (52.01)     5:53.17 (53.22)     6:46.54 (53.37)
        7:34.97 (48.43)     8:24.45 (49.48)                                        
 17 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                   NT    8:42.62        
                  40.84     1:31.56 (50.72)     2:25.27 (53.71)     3:18.83 (53.56)
        4:12.67 (53.84)     5:07.68 (55.01)     6:03.46 (55.78)     6:59.41 (55.95)
        7:53.45 (54.04)     8:42.62 (49.17)                                        
 18 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                   NT    8:49.09        
                  44.18     1:34.98 (50.80)     2:28.19 (53.21)     3:21.25 (53.06)
        4:16.79 (55.54)     5:11.78 (54.99)     6:07.31 (55.53)     7:02.20 (54.89)
        7:58.35 (56.15)     8:49.09 (50.74)                                        
 19 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                   NT    9:30.74        
                  41.96     1:32.62 (50.66)     2:27.13 (54.51)     3:24.33 (57.20)
        4:23.79 (59.46)     5:22.15 (58.36)   6:24.02 (1:01.87)   7:26.10 (1:02.08)
        8:24.55 (58.45)   9:30.74 (1:06.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                34.58      34.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR                35.27      35.04 ZQ      17  
  3 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                36.80      38.05 SILV    16  
  4 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                39.40      40.00 SILV    15  
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      40.32 SILV    14  
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                40.52      40.48 SILV    13  
  7 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.67      40.51 SILV    12  
  8 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                41.03      40.76 SILV    11  
  9 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 41.59      41.02 SILV     9  
 10 Heineman, Kalani M   9 LIAC-MR                42.94      41.50 SILV   
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            43.74      41.56 SILV     7  
 12 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                42.51      41.60 SILV     6  
 13 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      41.96 SILV     5  
 14 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR                 44.86      42.44 SILV     4  
 15 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR                 47.37      42.74 SILV     3  
 16 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                44.91      42.94 SILV     2  
 17 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR           43.75      43.10 SILV     1  
 18 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 47.90      43.19 SILV   
 19 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           45.13      43.54 SILV   
 20 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.15      44.11 SILV   
 21 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                46.43      44.13 SILV   
 22 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR                43.25      44.26 SILV   
 23 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            46.63      44.41        
 24 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR                 46.82      44.43        
 25 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           44.29      44.87        
 26 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.68      45.30        
 27 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 44.88      45.45        
 28 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                42.71      45.72        
 29 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                49.73      45.88        
 30 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                46.55      46.13        
 31 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           48.16      46.47        
 32 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR                49.82      46.91        
 33 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR                47.58      47.12        
 34 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           49.91      47.24        
 35 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            47.31      47.86        
 36 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                44.63      47.97        
 37 Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR                49.27      48.21        
 38 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 47.67      48.48        
 39 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           51.47      48.72        
 40 Brady, Anne C       10 Big Blue-MR            47.95      48.96        
 41 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR                 52.28      49.24        
 42 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR                 49.68      49.70        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                 51.78      50.60        
 44 Kim, Susanna         9 NY Sharks-MR           46.91      50.80        
 45 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            56.56      53.20        
 46 Loi, Sabrina J       9 Cond-MR                59.33      53.39        
 47 Dinces, Jennifer M   9 SSL-MR                 58.62      53.41        
 48 Thi, Alison          9 Cond-MR                   NT      53.93        
 49 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR                 57.90      55.60        
 50 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR                 59.39      55.62        
 51 Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR                56.08      55.72        
 52 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR                 59.90      55.83        
 53 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                    NT      55.90        
 54 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                52.17      56.45        
 55 Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR           59.01      56.55        
 56 MacNeill, Maeve C    7 Cond-MR              1:02.98      57.53        
 57 Sweet, Erin M        7 Cond-MR                   NT      57.60        
 58 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR                 56.24      57.89        
 59 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR                56.32      58.03        
 60 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR                 55.16      58.57        
 61 Sehra, Sonia         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.18      58.66        
 62 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               1:05.64      58.90        
 63 Tran, Julia          7 Cond-MR                   NT      59.60        
 64 Bernstein, Erica R  10 Cond-MR              1:13.19      59.82        
 65 Czarnik, Veronica   10 Cond-MR                50.32    1:00.12        
 66 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          1:01.65    1:00.51        
 67 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR      58.42    1:00.78        
 68 Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR            52.20    1:01.27        
 69 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               1:00.98    1:01.64        
 70 Hampsey, Caroline    8 SSL-MR               1:20.10    1:01.78        
 71 Liebergall, Rachel   9 SSL-MR               1:09.77    1:02.02        
 72 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               1:01.44    1:02.37        
 73 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               1:06.17    1:02.72        
 74 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               1:01.37    1:03.13        
 75 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:00.83    1:04.50        
 76 Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               1:07.16    1:04.93        
 77 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               1:07.42    1:05.69        
 78 Clark, Johanna G     8 Silver Streaks-MR      53.80    1:07.44        
 79 Greenbaum, Kyra R    8 SSL-MR               1:00.48    1:08.49        
 80 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               1:16.43    1:08.67        
 81 Liu, Emily           8 SSL-MR               1:43.71    1:37.24        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:15.40 ZQ      20  
                  37.40     1:15.40 (38.00)                                        
  2 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:16.33    1:15.56 ZQ      17  
                  37.48     1:15.56 (38.08)                                        
  3 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.85    1:24.24 SILV    16  
                  41.51     1:24.24 (42.73)                                        
  4 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.55    1:25.43 SILV    15  
                  41.40     1:25.43 (44.03)                                        
  5 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:29.19    1:27.53 SILV    14  
                  42.58     1:27.53 (44.95)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:24.00    1:30.45 SILV    13  
                  43.99     1:30.45 (46.46)                                        
  7 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.95    1:32.13 SILV    12  
  8 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.94    1:32.87 SILV    11  
                  44.97     1:32.87 (47.90)                                        
  9 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:32.88    1:34.10 SILV     9  
                  45.61     1:34.10 (48.49)                                        
 10 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.95    1:34.45 SILV     7  
                  46.26     1:34.45 (48.19)                                        
 11 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.70    1:35.21 SILV     6  
                  46.26     1:35.21 (48.95)                                        
 12 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:35.10    1:35.35 SILV     5  
                  47.20     1:35.35 (48.15)                                        
 13 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.77    1:39.27 SILV     4  
                  47.78     1:39.27 (51.49)                                        
 14 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.95    1:43.30          3  
                  46.65     1:43.30 (56.65)                                        
 15 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.59    1:43.90          2  
                  52.47     1:43.90 (51.43)                                        
 16 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               1:42.34    1:44.48          1  
                  49.46     1:44.48 (55.02)                                        
 17 Czarnik, Veronica   10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:44.94        
                  51.59     1:44.94 (53.35)                                        
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               1:47.99    1:49.86        
                  51.26     1:49.86 (58.60)                                        
 19 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:49.05    1:50.70        
                  53.60     1:50.70 (57.10)                                        
 20 Hamrah, Carly        9 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.32    1:52.18        
                  55.32     1:52.18 (56.86)                                        
 21 Dinces, Jennifer M   9 SSL-MR               1:59.55    1:55.50        
                  57.06     1:55.50 (58.44)                                        
 22 Sehra, Sonia         9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11    1:56.16        
                  54.69   1:56.16 (1:01.47)                                        
 23 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:58.54        
                  55.84   1:58.54 (1:02.70)                                        
 24 Kugelman, Jessica    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.49    2:01.94        
                1:01.60   2:01.94 (1:00.34)                                        
 25 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR               1:47.97    2:02.33        
                1:34.64     2:02.33 (27.69)                                        
 26 Liebergall, Rachel   9 SSL-MR               2:12.94    2:06.54        
                1:01.24   2:06.54 (1:05.30)                                        
 27 Bernstein, Erica R  10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:06.56        
                  57.96   2:06.56 (1:08.60)                                        
 28 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT    2:17.61        
                1:05.39   2:17.61 (1:12.22)                                        
 29 LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               2:08.79    2:19.39        
                1:08.41   2:19.39 (1:10.98)                                        
 30 Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               2:21.75    2:24.14        
                1:08.74   2:24.14 (1:15.40)                                        
 31 Greenbaum, Kyra R    8 SSL-MR               2:04.73    2:24.64        
                1:06.02   2:24.64 (1:18.62)                                        
 32 Gross, Sylvanna L   10 SSL-MR               2:03.71    2:28.58        
                1:55.09     2:28.58 (33.49)                                        
 -- Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               2:07.91         DQ        
                1:04.84        DQ (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:09.90        DQ (1:12.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR                38.10      38.68 ZQ      20  
  2 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                40.43      41.37 JO      17  
  3 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                40.59      41.70 JO      16  
  4 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.91      42.37 JO      15  
  5 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                44.51      42.77 JO      14  
  6 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.38      45.40 SILV    13  
  7 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                47.58      45.85 SILV    12  
  8 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                47.54      45.95 SILV    11  
  9 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.60      46.23 SILV     9  
 10 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                48.76      46.29 SILV     7  
 11 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      46.39 SILV     6  
 12 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 47.24      46.65 SILV     5  
 13 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR                50.51      48.23 SILV     4  
 14 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 50.28      48.31 SILV     3  
 15 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR            49.53      48.59 SILV     2  
 16 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                49.55      48.62 SILV     1  
 17 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            49.30      48.92 SILV   
 18 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 49.25      49.28 SILV   
 19 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                48.83      49.67 SILV   
 20 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR           48.41      50.45        
 21 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                55.63      50.94        
 22 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                52.42      51.21        
 23 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR           49.47      51.33        
 24 Gross, Sylvanna L   10 SSL-MR                 52.73      51.56        
 25 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR                51.25      51.61        
 26 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR                51.43      51.77        
 27 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR           51.20      52.85        
 28 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            51.62      53.43        
 29 Czarnik, Veronica   10 Cond-MR                56.25      54.36        
 30 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           54.46      54.47        
 31 Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR              1:00.31      54.83        
 32 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            56.28      55.81        
 33 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                 57.55      56.21        
 34 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR                 57.20      56.39        
 35 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR                 57.48      56.96        
 36 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           56.08      57.80        
 37 Hamrah, Carly        9 NY Sharks-MR           51.76      57.90        
 38 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           54.11      58.51        
 39 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR               1:05.08      59.95        
 40 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               1:03.44    1:00.52        
 41 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:00.79        
 42 Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR              1:55.48    1:01.48        
 43 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          1:02.79    1:02.07        
 44 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               1:02.41    1:03.10        
 45 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               1:09.31    1:04.96        
 46 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:07.86        
 47 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.11    1:08.17        
 48 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR              1:06.21    1:09.07        
 49 Greenbaum, Kyra R    8 SSL-MR               1:09.73    1:10.84        
 50 Brady, Anne C       10 Big Blue-MR          1:03.03    1:11.25        
 51 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:17.84    1:13.01        
 52 Witt, Erika          6 SSL-MR               1:58.71    1:48.58        
 -- Fullerton, Alanna    7 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.41         DQ        
 -- MacNeill, Maeve C    7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              1:02.71         DQ        
 -- Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Julia          7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Thi, Alison          9 Cond-MR              2:12.69         DQ        
 -- Hampsey, Caroline    8 SSL-MR               1:32.10         DQ        
 -- Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                54.79         DQ        
 -- Liebergall, Rachel   9 SSL-MR               1:41.71         DQ        
 -- LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               1:20.75         DQ        
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:21.78         DQ        
 -- Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               1:38.37         DQ        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               1:21.78         DQ        
 -- Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               1:30.49         DQ        
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               1:21.83         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:23.50 ZQ      20  
                  40.45     1:23.50 (43.05)                                        
  2 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:30.81 JO      17  
                  43.45     1:30.81 (47.36)                                        
  3 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              1:33.09    1:34.52 SILV    16  
                  44.34     1:34.52 (50.18)                                        
  4 Yeager, Kate E      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.91    1:36.69 SILV    15  
                  46.18     1:36.69 (50.51)                                        
  5 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:32.75    1:38.97 SILV    14  
                  46.45     1:38.97 (52.52)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.97    1:41.29 SILV    13  
                  47.70     1:41.29 (53.59)                                        
  7 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.20    1:44.75 SILV    12  
                  49.17     1:44.75 (55.58)                                        
  8 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:45.43 SILV    11  
                  51.09     1:45.43 (54.34)                                        
  9 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.12    1:45.64 SILV     9  
                  51.72     1:45.64 (53.92)                                        
 10 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:47.32    1:45.75 SILV     7  
                  52.57     1:45.75 (53.18)                                        
 11 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:48.83    1:45.86 SILV     6  
                  51.81     1:45.86 (54.05)                                        
 12 Zhang, Amy           8 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.65    1:47.33 SILV     5  
                  51.70     1:47.33 (55.63)                                        
 13 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                   NT    1:49.13 SILV     4  
                  52.73     1:49.13 (56.40)                                        
 14 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:52.07    1:49.44 SILV     3  
                  53.22     1:49.44 (56.22)                                        
 15 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:54.85    1:50.53 SILV     2  
                  53.25     1:50.53 (57.28)                                        
 16 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR              1:56.32    1:50.99 SILV     1  
                  51.91     1:50.99 (59.08)                                        
 17 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          1:45.00    1:51.99        
                  54.26     1:51.99 (57.73)                                        
 18 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.89    1:53.04        
                  54.74     1:53.04 (58.30)                                        
 19 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               2:03.71    1:58.31        
                  56.38   1:58.31 (1:01.93)                                        
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               2:14.41    2:05.26        
                  58.92   2:05.26 (1:06.34)                                        
 21 Kim, Susanna         9 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.08    2:05.69        
                  56.98   2:05.69 (1:08.71)                                        
 22 Citrin, Dana A       9 SSL-MR               2:12.71    2:06.09        
                1:03.98   2:06.09 (1:02.11)                                        
 23 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR               2:00.92    2:06.32        
                  59.49   2:06.32 (1:06.83)                                        
 24 Zaruvinsky, Emily    9 NY Sharks-MR         3:05.15    2:14.08        
                1:02.04   2:14.08 (1:12.04)                                        
 25 Liebergall, Rachel   9 SSL-MR               2:49.77    2:16.38        
                1:07.07   2:16.38 (1:09.31)                                        
 26 Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               2:30.48    2:17.97        
                1:05.16   2:17.97 (1:12.81)                                        
 27 Shea, Kayla          8 SSL-MR               2:41.44    2:23.19        
                1:07.93   2:23.19 (1:15.26)                                        
 28 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11    2:27.85        
                1:09.92   2:27.85 (1:17.93)                                        
 29 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:29.14        
                1:09.77   2:29.14 (1:19.37)                                        
 30 Greenfeld, Megan E   9 Big Blue-MR          1:55.00    2:30.01        
                1:11.76   2:30.01 (1:18.25)                                        
 31 Greenbaum, Kyra R    8 SSL-MR               2:38.71    2:44.28        
                1:17.83   2:44.28 (1:26.45)                                        
 -- Capalbo, Nicolette   8 SSL-MR               3:03.71         DQ        
                1:23.21        DQ (1:25.67)                                        
 -- Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:06.31        DQ (1:16.72)                                        
 -- Liu, Emily           8 SSL-MR               3:55.13         DQ        
                1:22.23        DQ (1:37.01)                                        
 -- LaRusso, Samantha    8 SSL-MR               2:59.71         DQ        
                1:16.42        DQ (1:25.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR                34.64      34.11 ZQ      20  
  2 Olazabal, Gabriell  10 LIAC-MR                34.72      34.45 ZQ      17  
  3 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR                38.09      36.39 JO      16  
  4 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                35.20      36.70 JO      15  
  5 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR                37.79      38.84 SILV    14  
  6 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR                39.75      39.75 SILV    13  
  7 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR                42.28      40.17 SILV    12  
  8 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR                44.58      40.22 SILV    11  
  9 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR                37.93      40.72 SILV     9  
 10 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR                43.46      40.92 SILV     7  
 11 Craft, Sarah N      10 Pbac-MR                41.00      41.03 SILV     6  
 12 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR                40.30      42.11 SILV     5  
 13 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.29      42.14 SILV     4  
 14 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR                 43.98      43.17 SILV     3  
 15 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR                48.93      44.35 SILV     2  
 16 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            44.27      44.50 SILV     1  
 17 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR                42.85      45.34 SILV   
 18 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.96      45.43        
 19 Gilhooly, Caroline  10 SSL-MR                 47.04      45.54        
 20 Longworth, Shannon  10 CFA-MR                 49.41      46.89        
 21 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR                44.96      47.10        
 22 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR                 49.80      47.49        
 23 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                44.98      47.67        
 24 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR                47.02      47.95        
 25 O, Vivian           10 Cond-MR                59.31      48.30        
 26 Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR            51.39      48.53        
 27 Cullinan, Madison    8 NY Sharks-MR           49.89      49.03        
 28 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           52.38      50.62        
 29 Czarnik, Veronica   10 Cond-MR                59.86      51.69        
 30 Brady, Anne C       10 Big Blue-MR          1:10.00      52.05        
 31 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR                50.49      52.14        
 32 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR            54.02      54.26        
 33 Shelton, Megan C     9 CFA-MR                 55.96      57.13        
 34 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR                54.89      57.66        
 35 Thi, Alison          9 Cond-MR                   NT      58.24        
 36 Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               1:06.21    1:00.99        
 37 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               1:05.71    1:02.43        
 38 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               1:09.59    1:05.12        
 39 Dinces, Jennifer M   9 SSL-MR               1:13.33    1:07.12        
 40 Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               1:18.78    1:07.30        
 41 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               1:23.71    1:19.85        
 42 Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               1:31.78    1:29.82        
 -- Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              1:16.89         DQ        
 -- Tran, Julia          7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              1:16.38    1:15.26 ZQ      20  
                  35.45     1:15.26 (39.81)                                        
  2 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.54    1:27.05 JO      17  
                  38.99     1:27.05 (48.06)                                        
  3 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               1:36.41    1:40.83 SILV    16  
                  46.77     1:40.83 (54.06)                                        
  4 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:42.57    1:43.05         15  
                  49.16     1:43.05 (53.89)                                        
  5 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               1:56.12    1:46.50         14  
                  48.82     1:46.50 (57.68)                                        
 -- Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.00         DQ        
                  44.65          DQ (49.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:16.62 ZQ      20  
                  35.12     1:16.62 (41.50)                                        
  2 Bamba, Katrina M    10 LIAC-MR              1:20.81    1:18.96 JO      17  
                  36.20     1:18.96 (42.76)                                        
  3 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR              1:19.46    1:19.18 JO      16  
                  35.24     1:19.18 (43.94)                                        
  4 Dolido, Alexandra   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:22.44 SILV    15  
                  39.12     1:22.44 (43.32)                                        
  5 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              1:23.44    1:22.50 SILV    14  
                  39.14     1:22.50 (43.36)                                        
  6 Giovanniello, Kerr  10 LIAC-MR              1:28.64    1:23.73 SILV    13  
                  39.00     1:23.73 (44.73)                                        
  7 Laird, Courtney R   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:23.88 SILV    12  
                  41.56     1:23.88 (42.32)                                        
  8 Tan, Cathy           8 LIAC-MR              1:23.08    1:25.13 SILV    11  
                  38.28     1:25.13 (46.85)                                        
  9 Kaplan, Paige E      9 LIAC-MR              1:24.53    1:27.34 SILV     9  
                  40.18     1:27.34 (47.16)                                        
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:27.74 SILV     7  
                  39.62     1:27.74 (48.12)                                        
 11 Sweet, Lauren A      9 Cond-MR              1:28.41    1:27.96 SILV     6  
                  41.20     1:27.96 (46.76)                                        
 12 Sparrow, Alexandra   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.00    1:29.11 SILV     5  
                  41.93     1:29.11 (47.18)                                        
 13 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.31    1:31.14 SILV     4  
                  44.08     1:31.14 (47.06)                                        
 14 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               1:34.24    1:32.09          3  
                1:32.17         1:32.09 ( )                                        
 15 McGovern, Meaghan    9 Cond-MR              1:36.24    1:32.91          2  
                  43.15     1:32.91 (49.76)                                        
 16 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               1:33.96    1:33.44          1  
                  44.79     1:33.44 (48.65)                                        
 17 Leary, Caitlin R     9 SSL-MR               1:38.12    1:33.54        
                  44.43     1:33.54 (49.11)                                        
 18 Raphael, Michaela    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.68    1:33.61        
                  42.97     1:33.61 (50.64)                                        
 19 Cho, Eunice          9 Cond-MR              1:41.34    1:34.48        
                  45.14     1:34.48 (49.34)                                        
 20 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:37.36    1:34.52        
                  43.45     1:34.52 (51.07)                                        
 21 Lotito, Taylor P    10 LIAC-MR              1:37.11    1:35.46        
                  47.23     1:35.46 (48.23)                                        
 22 Kovryzhuk, Yana     10 Cond-MR              1:37.33    1:35.74        
                  45.22     1:35.74 (50.52)                                        
 23 Marinello, Ashley   10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:35.85        
                  44.57     1:35.85 (51.28)                                        
 24 Piantanida, Giorgi   8 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:35.89        
                  45.43     1:35.89 (50.46)                                        
 25 Oppenheim, Gaby E   10 SSL-MR               1:40.05    1:37.04        
                  46.32     1:37.04 (50.72)                                        
 26 Prince, Hannah      10 Cond-MR              1:36.51    1:37.58        
                  44.44     1:37.58 (53.14)                                        
 27 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:43.62    1:37.64        
                  47.76     1:37.64 (49.88)                                        
 28 Miara, Marissa       8 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.96    1:38.28        
                  46.64     1:38.28 (51.64)                                        
 29 Bogan, Gretchen L   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.41    1:38.75        
                  44.05     1:38.75 (54.70)                                        
 30 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.54    1:38.96        
                  46.06     1:38.96 (52.90)                                        
 31 Palikuca, Emmanuel   9 Big Blue-MR          1:39.00    1:39.85        
                  47.85     1:39.85 (52.00)                                        
 32 Keaveney, Briana N   9 Cond-MR              1:37.67    1:40.26        
                  47.45     1:40.26 (52.81)                                        
 33 Miesner, Claudia J   8 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.16    1:41.03        
                  48.81     1:41.03 (52.22)                                        
 34 Athavale, Aditi S    9 Big Blue-MR          1:43.73    1:42.74        
                  50.10     1:42.74 (52.64)                                        
 35 Czarnik, Veronica   10 Cond-MR              1:51.82    1:43.29        
                  47.83     1:43.29 (55.46)                                        
 36 Brady, Anne C       10 Big Blue-MR          1:55.53    1:47.71        
                  47.09   1:47.71 (1:00.62)                                        
 37 Tsuei, Angela        7 Cond-MR              1:51.88    1:50.28        
                  50.74     1:50.28 (59.54)                                        
 38 Witt, Jess           8 SSL-MR               2:00.69    1:50.81        
                  52.91     1:50.81 (57.90)                                        
 39 Samovici, Erika E    9 SSL-MR               2:08.27    1:55.63        
                  57.39     1:55.63 (58.24)                                        
 40 Rhodes, Maggie M     9 SSL-MR               2:11.30    1:57.31        
                  54.10   1:57.31 (1:03.21)                                        
 41 Del Principe, Emma   9 Cond-MR              2:07.79    1:59.47        
                  54.35   1:59.47 (1:05.12)                                        
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               2:03.36    2:02.19        
                  58.84   2:02.19 (1:03.35)                                        
 43 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          2:15.06    2:07.87        
                1:03.50   2:07.87 (1:04.37)                                        
 44 Reddy, Nikita        9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.11    2:10.32        
                1:01.29   2:10.32 (1:09.03)                                        
 45 Malyszka, Kelly      7 Cond-MR              2:20.64    2:10.53        
                1:03.35   2:10.53 (1:07.18)                                        
 46 Garcia, Samantha M   6 SSL-MR               2:34.81    2:16.98        
                1:03.32   2:16.98 (1:13.66)                                        
 -- Dobken, Jessica S    8 SSL-MR               2:16.72         DQ        
 -- Prinz, Melanie       9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.67        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 -- Dinces, Jennifer M   9 SSL-MR               2:12.19         DQ        
                1:03.87        DQ (1:05.08)                                        
 -- Magretti, Julia     10 Cond-MR              2:09.70         DQ        
                  59.87          DQ (56.58)                                        
 -- Bernstein, Erica R  10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:14.21        DQ (1:07.93)                                        
 -- Cummings, Carly      7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.31          DQ (54.06)                                        
 -- Thi, Alison          9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.18        DQ (1:01.41)                                        
 -- Sacharoff, Cali J    8 SSL-MR               2:08.11         DQ        
                1:03.42        DQ (1:04.68)                                        
 -- Portch, Betsy D     10 Big Blue-MR          1:47.77         DQ        
                  49.89          DQ (52.22)                                        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H    7 SSL-MR               3:10.71         DQ        
                1:00.20        DQ (1:12.14)                                        
 -- Myers, Claire J      7 SSL-MR               2:48.71         DQ        
                1:15.31        DQ (1:24.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregorace, Zoe R    10 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:40.78 ZQ      20  
                  35.58     1:19.37 (43.79)     2:04.91 (45.54)     2:40.78 (35.87)
  2 Rashid, Jasmine     10 LIAC-MR              2:50.50    2:48.36 ZQ      17  
                  37.74     1:19.27 (41.53)     2:10.11 (50.84)     2:48.36 (38.25)
  3 Dari, Hannah E      10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:55.87 JO      16  
                  39.47     1:22.32 (42.85)     2:15.87 (53.55)     2:55.87 (40.00)
  4 Arana, Jessica       9 LIAC-MR              2:58.48    2:57.49 SILV    15  
                  40.61     1:25.37 (44.76)     2:17.55 (52.18)     2:57.49 (39.94)
  5 Abramowitz, Rachel  10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.85 SILV    14  
                  41.82     1:30.16 (48.34)     2:24.90 (54.74)     3:06.85 (41.95)
  6 Cohen, Olivia M      9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:06.97 SILV    13  
                  43.21     1:33.64 (50.43)     2:27.58 (53.94)     3:06.97 (39.39)
  7 McNamara, Alison     9 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.00    3:10.56 SILV    12  
                  47.69     1:33.81 (46.12)     2:29.22 (55.41)     3:10.56 (41.34)
  8 Raciti, Krista M     9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.11    3:16.90 SILV    11  
                  43.29     1:33.63 (50.34)     2:29.11 (55.48)     3:16.90 (47.79)
  9 Ferguson, Carly     10 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.11    3:17.27 SILV     9  
                  45.27     1:34.82 (49.55)     2:30.35 (55.53)     3:17.27 (46.92)
 10 Scanlon, Madison A  10 SSL-MR               3:39.21    3:20.59          7  
                  48.28     1:39.30 (51.02)     2:38.81 (59.51)     3:20.59 (41.78)
 11 Malfa, Selena B     10 SSL-MR               3:31.28    3:20.73          6  
                  51.85     1:41.88 (50.03)     2:38.70 (56.82)     3:20.73 (42.03)
 12 Dubbs, Melanie A    10 SSL-MR               3:40.12    3:20.82          5  
                1:41.82     2:40.20 (58.38)     3:20.82 (40.62)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                25.75      26.09 ZQ      20  
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           27.10      26.84 ZQ      17  
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                28.36      28.14 JO      16  
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR                27.70      28.44 JO      15  
  5 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                28.19      28.72 SILV    14  
  6 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR                28.64      28.78 SILV    13  
  7 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                31.50      28.80 SILV    12  
  8 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR                28.94      29.05 SILV    11  
  9 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           28.50      29.15 SILV     9  
 10 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                29.50      29.61 SILV     7  
 11 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                31.75      30.05 SILV     6  
 12 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                30.88      30.75 SILV     5  
 13 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                30.51      30.90 SILV     4  
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           31.12      30.97 SILV     3  
 15 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                31.77      31.21 SILV     2  
 16 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 30.88      31.31 SILV     1  
 17 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                30.99      31.66 SILV   
 18 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                31.94      31.70 SILV   
 19 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 33.70      31.80 SILV   
 20 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           33.15      31.85 SILV   
 21 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           32.00      31.92 SILV   
 22 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                31.36      32.02 SILV   
 23 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           31.52      32.05 SILV   
 24 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.20      32.30 SILV   
 25 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.65        
 26 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.51      33.51        
 27 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.87      33.57        
 28 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR                    NT      33.85        
 29 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           35.17      33.95        
 30 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           33.99      34.21        
 31 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.29        
 32 Fried, Tori E       12 CFA-MR                 38.40      34.33        
 33 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR                35.08      34.44        
 34 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                36.65      34.89        
 35 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.69      35.59        
 36 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                 40.03      36.37        
 37 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                39.18      36.76        
 38 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR                   NT      37.17        
 39 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                 37.29      38.06        
 40 Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR                    NT      38.14        
 41 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                 41.41      38.51        
 42 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT      39.09        
 43 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR                   NT      39.65        
 44 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 Cond-MR                   NT      40.10        
 45 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.94      40.39        
 46 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                48.44      40.99        
 47 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT      46.22        
 48 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR                45.30      46.88        
 49 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR      50.49      47.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                56.61      58.23 ZQ      20  
                  27.82       58.23 (30.41)                                        
  2 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:00.28      59.96 JO      17  
                  28.82       59.96 (31.14)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              1:01.72    1:01.48 JO      16  
                  29.48     1:01.48 (32.00)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:01.50    1:01.76 JO      15  
                  29.86     1:01.76 (31.90)                                        
  5 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.45    1:02.84 SILV    14  
                  30.01     1:02.84 (32.83)                                        
  6 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.50    1:03.53 SILV    13  
                  31.18     1:03.53 (32.35)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.61 SILV    12  
                  30.85     1:03.61 (32.76)                                        
  8 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:05.25    1:03.96 SILV    11  
                  30.73     1:03.96 (33.23)                                        
  9 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR              1:05.16    1:04.72 SILV     9  
                  31.42     1:04.72 (33.30)                                        
 10 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.09    1:06.15 SILV     7  
                  32.00     1:06.15 (34.15)                                        
 11 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:05.84    1:06.67 SILV     6  
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)                                        
 12 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:06.55    1:06.72 SILV     5  
                  32.52     1:06.72 (34.20)                                        
 13 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:06.48    1:07.02 SILV     4  
                  32.12     1:07.02 (34.90)                                        
 14 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:07.15    1:07.13 SILV     3  
                  32.24     1:07.13 (34.89)                                        
 15 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.56    1:07.26 SILV     2  
                  32.14     1:07.26 (35.12)                                        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.81    1:07.94 SILV     1  
                  31.62     1:07.94 (36.32)                                        
 17 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:09.06    1:07.97 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.97 (34.95)                                        
 18 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.77    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.00 (36.00)                                        
 19 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.69    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.33     1:08.33 (35.00)                                        
 20 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:08.33    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.23     1:08.37 (35.14)                                        
 21 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               1:08.59    1:08.82 SILV   
                  33.02     1:08.82 (35.80)                                        
 22 Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR              1:12.50    1:09.91 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.91 (36.19)                                        
 23 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:13.12    1:10.25 SILV   
                  33.82     1:10.25 (36.43)                                        
 24 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:10.71 SILV   
                  34.20     1:10.71 (36.51)                                        
 25 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.55    1:12.45        
                  34.24     1:12.45 (38.21)                                        
 26 Salle, Mary M       12 Pbac-MR              1:06.14    1:12.56        
                  34.17     1:12.56 (38.39)                                        
 27 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.01    1:14.09        
                  35.00     1:14.09 (39.09)                                        
 28 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               1:17.72    1:14.33        
                  34.76     1:14.33 (39.57)                                        
 29 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.84    1:14.81        
                  35.59     1:14.81 (39.22)                                        
 30 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.73    1:14.82        
                  35.51     1:14.82 (39.31)                                        
 31 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.22    1:15.08        
                  35.76     1:15.08 (39.32)                                        
 32 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:16.91    1:15.91        
                  35.78     1:15.91 (40.13)                                        
 33 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR              1:24.55    1:16.06        
                  35.87     1:16.06 (40.19)                                        
 34 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.32    1:16.35        
                  35.76     1:16.35 (40.59)                                        
 35 Silva, Stephanie C  11 Pbac-MR              1:17.27    1:16.82        
                  36.94     1:16.82 (39.88)                                        
 36 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.13    1:17.18        
                  34.79     1:17.18 (42.39)                                        
 37 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR              1:19.47    1:17.62        
                  37.79     1:17.62 (39.83)                                        
 38 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.26    1:18.36        
                  36.82     1:18.36 (41.54)                                        
 39 Fried, Tori E       12 CFA-MR               1:22.22    1:19.72        
                  37.84     1:19.72 (41.88)                                        
 40 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR              1:19.72    1:20.35        
                  37.40     1:20.35 (42.95)                                        
 41 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR              1:25.74    1:23.36        
                  37.94     1:23.36 (45.42)                                        
 42 Boncek, Katie M     11 Pbac-MR              1:20.25    1:23.51        
                  38.69     1:23.51 (44.82)                                        
 43 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR               1:26.78    1:25.95        
                  39.35     1:25.95 (46.60)                                        
 44 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR          1:24.96    1:26.16        
                  39.54     1:26.16 (46.62)                                        
 45 Bernstein, Olive E  12 Cond-MR              1:32.41    1:26.21        
                  41.49     1:26.21 (44.72)                                        
 46 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:27.66    1:27.33        
                  39.93     1:27.33 (47.40)                                        
 47 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.94    1:27.36        
                  42.65     1:27.36 (44.71)                                        
 48 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR              1:28.80    1:27.53        
                  40.88     1:27.53 (46.65)                                        
 49 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:28.29        
                  41.40     1:28.29 (46.89)                                        
 50 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:28.24    1:29.71        
                  42.98     1:29.71 (46.73)                                        
 51 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR              1:34.77    1:32.24        
                  41.87     1:32.24 (50.37)                                        
 52 Barnett, Nara Z     11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:35.01        
                  43.98     1:35.01 (51.03)                                        
 53 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR              1:35.89    1:36.51        
                  45.92     1:36.51 (50.59)                                        
 54 Pinos, Nancy J      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:41.53        
                  44.37     1:41.53 (57.16)                                        
 55 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR              1:45.50    1:43.15        
                  48.22     1:43.15 (54.93)                                        
 56 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR              1:50.26    1:43.34        
                1:45.14         1:43.34 ( )                                        
 57 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              1:44.54    1:45.46        
                  48.88     1:45.46 (56.58)                                        
 58 Porretto, Cydney-l  11 Big Blue-MR          1:53.27    1:53.87        
                  50.05   1:53.87 (1:03.82)                                        
 -- Fenichell, Loisa A  11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.43          DQ (31.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:09.29  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.26    2:07.33 ZQ      20  
                  28.93     1:01.14 (32.21)     1:34.64 (33.50)     2:07.33 (32.69)
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.82    2:07.60 ZQ      17  
                  29.28     1:02.07 (32.79)     1:35.33 (33.26)     2:07.60 (32.27)
  3 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.34    2:12.63 JO      16  
                  29.47     1:02.87 (33.40)     1:37.71 (34.84)     2:12.63 (34.92)
  4 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.57    2:17.17 SILV    15  
                  30.99     1:05.61 (34.62)     1:42.01 (36.40)     2:17.17 (35.16)
  5 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.88    2:17.21 SILV    13.5
                  32.79     1:08.94 (36.15)     1:45.29 (36.35)     2:17.21 (31.92)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.82    2:17.21 SILV    13.5
                  30.97     1:05.63 (34.66)     1:41.60 (35.97)     2:17.21 (35.61)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.60    2:17.45 SILV    12  
                  31.20     1:06.05 (34.85)     1:42.09 (36.04)     2:17.45 (35.36)
  8 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.78    2:18.54 SILV    11  
                  31.85     1:07.06 (35.21)     1:43.36 (36.30)     2:18.54 (35.18)
  9 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR              2:29.87    2:20.35 SILV     9  
                  32.13     1:08.21 (36.08)     1:45.32 (37.11)     2:20.35 (35.03)
 10 Schneider, Rebecca  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.38    2:20.43 SILV     7  
                  30.76     1:06.70 (35.94)     1:43.96 (37.26)     2:20.43 (36.47)
 11 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.90    2:22.35 SILV     6  
                  31.88     1:09.14 (37.26)     1:46.25 (37.11)     2:22.35 (36.10)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.11    2:25.13 SILV     5  
                  32.63     1:10.19 (37.56)     1:48.57 (38.38)     2:25.13 (36.56)
 13 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.29    2:25.37 SILV     4  
                  33.31     1:10.13 (36.82)     1:47.69 (37.56)     2:25.37 (37.68)
 14 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               2:28.11    2:26.53 SILV     3  
                  31.66     1:08.14 (36.48)     1:46.94 (38.80)     2:26.53 (39.59)
 15 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.46    2:28.75 SILV     2  
                  33.71     1:12.66 (38.95)     1:51.92 (39.26)     2:28.75 (36.83)
 16 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              2:33.31    2:28.98 SILV     1  
                  32.81     1:13.32 (40.51)     1:52.17 (38.85)     2:28.98 (36.81)
 17 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.51    2:30.66 SILV   
                  33.38     1:10.74 (37.36)     1:51.12 (40.38)     2:30.66 (39.54)
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.91    2:30.81 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.25 (38.79)     1:52.24 (39.99)     2:30.81 (38.57)
 19 Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:30.99 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.20 (38.18)     1:52.93 (40.73)     2:30.99 (38.06)
 20 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.40    2:31.34 SILV   
                  32.98     1:11.35 (38.37)     1:52.02 (40.67)     2:31.34 (39.32)
 21 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.92    2:32.36        
                  33.10     1:11.43 (38.33)     1:52.17 (40.74)     2:32.36 (40.19)
 22 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               2:40.21    2:33.44        
                  35.15     1:14.54 (39.39)     1:55.00 (40.46)     2:33.44 (38.44)
 23 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.50    2:36.34        
                  35.52     1:16.60 (41.08)     1:58.22 (41.62)     2:36.34 (38.12)
 24 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.51    2:40.10        
                  35.36     1:16.43 (41.07)     1:58.63 (42.20)     2:40.10 (41.47)
 25 Saias, Stephanie J  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.21    2:40.26        
                  35.28     1:15.60 (40.32)     1:58.38 (42.78)     2:40.26 (41.88)
 26 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.15    2:41.03        
                  34.40     1:14.12 (39.72)     1:57.12 (43.00)     2:41.03 (43.91)
 27 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.66    2:41.64        
                  35.59     1:18.12 (42.53)     2:01.19 (43.07)     2:41.64 (40.45)
 28 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               2:47.97    2:45.51        
                  39.04     1:21.34 (42.30)     2:04.44 (43.10)     2:45.51 (41.07)
 29 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:56.40        
                  39.06     1:24.25 (45.19)     2:12.38 (48.13)     2:56.40 (44.02)
 -- Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              2:21.22         DQ        
                  30.66     1:07.00 (36.34)     1:46.35 (39.35)          DQ (36.74)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              5:24.82    5:33.51 ZQ      20  
                  30.07     1:03.02 (32.95)     1:36.91 (33.89)     2:10.17 (33.26)
        2:44.12 (33.95)     3:17.96 (33.84)     3:52.22 (34.26)     4:26.45 (34.23)
        5:00.40 (33.95)     5:33.51 (33.11)                                        
  2 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              5:47.70    5:45.33 ZQ      17  
                  30.89     1:04.59 (33.70)     1:39.23 (34.64)     2:14.41 (35.18)
        2:49.95 (35.54)     3:25.18 (35.23)     4:00.90 (35.72)     4:36.46 (35.56)
        5:11.67 (35.21)     5:45.33 (33.66)                                        
  3 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR              5:57.06    5:58.23 JO      16  
                  31.43     1:06.14 (34.71)     1:42.38 (36.24)     2:18.78 (36.40)
        2:55.61 (36.83)     3:32.88 (37.27)     4:10.10 (37.22)     4:46.64 (36.54)
        5:23.01 (36.37)     5:58.23 (35.22)                                        
  4 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:02.01    6:01.63 JO      15  
                  31.37     1:06.76 (35.39)     1:43.25 (36.49)     2:20.22 (36.97)
        2:57.52 (37.30)     3:35.20 (37.68)     4:12.56 (37.36)     4:49.73 (37.17)
        5:26.29 (36.56)     6:01.63 (35.34)                                        
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              6:00.66    6:02.20 JO      14  
                  32.90     1:09.00 (36.10)     1:45.74 (36.74)     2:22.61 (36.87)
        2:59.56 (36.95)     3:36.69 (37.13)     4:13.50 (36.81)     4:50.78 (37.28)
        5:27.69 (36.91)     6:02.20 (34.51)                                        
  6 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.51    6:14.87 SILV    13  
                  33.80     1:10.98 (37.18)     1:49.31 (38.33)     2:27.42 (38.11)
        3:05.98 (38.56)     3:43.93 (37.95)     4:22.27 (38.34)     5:00.63 (38.36)
        5:38.63 (38.00)     6:14.87 (36.24)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              6:42.58    6:30.30 SILV    12  
                  35.11     1:13.55 (38.44)     1:53.46 (39.91)     2:32.89 (39.43)
        3:12.76 (39.87)     3:52.28 (39.52)     4:32.24 (39.96)     5:13.11 (40.87)
        5:51.80 (38.69)     6:30.30 (38.50)                                        
  8 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               6:36.00    6:41.32         11  
                  33.63     1:12.02 (38.39)     1:52.11 (40.09)     2:32.48 (40.37)
        3:13.81 (41.33)     3:55.89 (42.08)     4:37.40 (41.51)     5:19.34 (41.94)
        6:00.61 (41.27)     6:41.32 (40.71)                                        
  9 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               7:03.11    6:52.09          9  
                  38.09     1:19.96 (41.87)     2:02.84 (42.88)     2:45.28 (42.44)
        3:27.61 (42.33)     4:10.40 (42.79)     4:52.57 (42.17)     5:33.16 (40.59)
        6:14.84 (41.68)     6:52.09 (37.25)                                        
 10 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         7:02.89    6:52.30          7  
                  37.48     1:19.84 (42.36)     2:02.83 (42.99)     2:45.88 (43.05)
        3:28.02 (42.14)     4:11.13 (43.11)     4:52.18 (41.05)     5:33.63 (41.45)
        6:15.11 (41.48)     6:52.30 (37.19)                                        
 11 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               8:40.17    7:38.39          6  
                  42.10     1:29.04 (46.94)     2:17.18 (48.14)     3:04.14 (46.96)
        3:51.33 (47.19)     4:39.04 (47.71)     5:26.36 (47.32)     6:11.30 (44.94)
        6:55.05 (43.75)     7:38.39 (43.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.80      32.30 JO      17  
  3 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                34.56      33.40 SILV    16  
  4 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           34.91      33.83 SILV    15  
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR                34.60      34.69 SILV    14  
  6 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR                34.35      34.93 SILV    13  
  7 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.34      35.21 SILV    12  
  8 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR                35.16      35.87 SILV    11  
  9 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.74      36.37 SILV     9  
 10 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR                35.87      36.99 SILV     7  
 11 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                    NT      37.09 SILV     6  
 12 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                39.17      37.73 SILV     5  
 13 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR                38.18      38.37 SILV     4  
 14 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR                40.32      38.66 SILV     3  
 15 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR                38.12      38.75 SILV     2  
 16 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR                38.97      38.96 SILV     1  
 17 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           40.17      39.13        
 18 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           42.72      39.65        
 18 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                39.83      39.65        
 20 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.34      40.54        
 21 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR                41.56      41.47        
 22 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           44.05      42.34        
 23 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                    NT      43.26        
 24 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                45.20      43.32        
 25 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR                51.06      43.47        
 26 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR            43.21      44.13        
 27 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                    NT      44.28        
 28 Silva, Stephanie C  11 Pbac-MR                46.57      45.58        
 29 Fried, Tori E       12 CFA-MR                    NT      46.49        
 30 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                47.23      48.12        
 31 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           52.45      48.86        
 32 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           47.62      49.34        
 33 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT      50.27        
 34 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT      51.24        
 35 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR              1:00.75      51.97        
 36 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR                53.25      52.22        
 37 Bernstein, Olive E  12 Cond-MR                   NT      52.87        
 38 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR                50.20      53.12        
 39 Pinos, Nancy J      12 Cond-MR                   NT      54.39        
 40 Barnett, Nara Z     11 Cond-MR                   NT      54.94        
 41 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              1:03.18      58.44        
 42 Porretto, Cydney-l  11 Big Blue-MR            56.50    1:02.33        
 43 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:13.28        
 44 Fenichell, Loisa A  11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:25.15        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:10.45    1:08.48 ZQ      20  
                  33.40     1:08.48 (35.08)                                        
  2 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.66    1:13.02 SILV    17  
                  35.70     1:13.02 (37.32)                                        
  3 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR              1:17.91    1:13.19 SILV    16  
                  36.32     1:13.19 (36.87)                                        
  4 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:14.75    1:15.72 SILV    15  
                1:16.01         1:15.72 ( )                                        
  5 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.90    1:16.28 SILV    14  
                  37.41     1:16.28 (38.87)                                        
  6 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               1:19.07    1:18.66 SILV    13  
                  39.19     1:18.66 (39.47)                                        
  7 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:18.91 SILV    12  
                  38.47     1:18.91 (40.44)                                        
  8 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.10    1:19.42 SILV    11  
                  38.64     1:19.42 (40.78)                                        
  9 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:21.32 SILV     9  
                  39.29     1:21.32 (42.03)                                        
 10 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:21.36    1:21.99 SILV     7  
                  41.20     1:21.99 (40.79)                                        
 11 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:22.49    1:22.36 SILV     6  
                  40.64     1:22.36 (41.72)                                        
 12 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:26.27    1:24.27 SILV     5  
                  41.41     1:24.27 (42.86)                                        
 13 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.59    1:24.34 SILV     4  
                  40.31     1:24.34 (44.03)                                        
 14 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.51    1:24.96 SILV     3  
                  41.87     1:24.96 (43.09)                                        
 15 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62    1:26.84          2  
                1:27.02         1:26.84 ( )                                        
 16 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.14    1:26.88          1  
                  42.29     1:26.88 (44.59)                                        
 17 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.17    1:27.41        
                  43.52     1:27.41 (43.89)                                        
 18 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:29.53        
                  44.38     1:29.53 (45.15)                                        
 19 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.52    1:30.07        
                  41.66     1:30.07 (48.41)                                        
 20 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.97    1:31.21        
                1:25.48      1:31.21 (5.73)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.61    1:31.85        
                  44.36     1:31.85 (47.49)                                        
 22 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:44.15    1:38.24        
                  45.78     1:38.24 (52.46)                                        
 23 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR               1:44.06    1:40.31        
                1:48.85         1:40.31 ( )                                        
 24 Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:48.34        
 25 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.72    1:49.25        
                  55.69     1:49.25 (53.56)                                        
 26 Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.19    2:30.15        
                1:10.06   2:30.15 (1:20.09)                                        
 -- Fried, Tori E       12 CFA-MR               1:37.50         DQ        
                  47.16          DQ (47.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:29.19  ZQ
        2:36.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:24.08 ZQ      20  
                  33.70     1:09.87 (36.17)     1:46.93 (37.06)     2:24.08 (37.15)
  2 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:28.13 ZQ      17  
                  35.40     1:12.75 (37.35)     1:50.52 (37.77)     2:28.13 (37.61)
  3 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              2:38.00    2:28.99 ZQ      16  
                  34.56     1:12.25 (37.69)     1:50.80 (38.55)     2:28.99 (38.19)
  4 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:35.37    2:30.33 JO      15  
                  35.68     1:13.31 (37.63)     1:51.79 (38.48)     2:30.33 (38.54)
  5 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.82    2:39.56 SILV    14  
  6 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               2:51.10    2:45.68 SILV    13  
                  37.69     1:19.91 (42.22)     2:03.02 (43.11)     2:45.68 (42.66)
  7 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:44.65    2:48.19 SILV    12  
                  39.99     1:23.05 (43.06)     2:06.41 (43.36)     2:48.19 (41.78)
  8 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.24 SILV    11  
                  40.94     1:24.22 (43.28)     2:08.42 (44.20)     2:52.24 (43.82)
  9 Hampsey, Meghan H   11 SSL-MR               3:08.91    3:14.56          9  
                  46.03     1:35.86 (49.83)     2:27.14 (51.28)     3:14.56 (47.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR                36.99      37.47 SILV    20  
  2 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                40.16      37.53 SILV    17  
  3 Craft, Kim J        11 Pbac-MR                38.34      37.68 SILV    16  
  4 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.34      37.93 SILV    15  
  5 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           39.90      39.26 SILV    14  
  6 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR                 40.13      40.07 SILV    13  
  7 Salle, Mary M       12 Pbac-MR                42.84      40.51 SILV    12  
  8 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                40.87      41.02 SILV    11  
  9 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                41.20      41.46 SILV     9  
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           42.31      42.53 SILV     7  
 11 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           44.89      43.56 SILV     6  
 12 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           47.30      44.01 SILV     5  
 13 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR                45.02      44.24 SILV     4  
 14 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR                44.59      44.40          3  
 15 Quick, Lisa K       11 LIAC-MR                44.96      44.75          2  
 16 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                    NT      44.77          1  
 17 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                 44.07      45.23        
 18 Boncek, Katie M     11 Pbac-MR                49.94      45.57        
 19 Silva, Stephanie C  11 Pbac-MR                48.78      45.66        
 20 Curran, Shannon     11 Cond-MR                49.81      46.98        
 21 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           51.70      47.09        
 22 LaBosco, Kelsey     12 Cond-MR                51.55      47.39        
 23 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT      50.84        
 24 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                50.04      51.24        
 25 Barnett, Nara Z     11 Cond-MR              2:06.60      51.73        
 26 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                   NT      53.38        
 27 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                    NT      54.09        
 28 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR                58.76      56.15        
 29 Fried, Tori E       12 CFA-MR                    NT      56.33        
 30 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           58.18      57.17        
 31 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT      58.90        
 32 Soilis, MJ D        11 Cond-MR              1:05.06    1:02.09        
 -- Bernstein, Olive E  12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fenichell, Loisa A  11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Porretto, Cydney-l  11 Big Blue-MR          1:02.80         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.97    1:18.33 JO      20  
                  37.38     1:18.33 (40.95)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.44    1:18.47 JO      17  
                  36.98     1:18.47 (41.49)                                        
  3 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.70    1:20.57 SILV    16  
                  38.05     1:20.57 (42.52)                                        
  4 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.43    1:20.83 SILV    15  
                  40.05     1:20.83 (40.78)                                        
  5 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.73    1:21.12 SILV    14  
                  38.84     1:21.12 (42.28)                                        
  6 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              1:21.86    1:22.07 SILV    13  
                  39.29     1:22.07 (42.78)                                        
  7 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.48    1:22.57 SILV    12  
                  38.75     1:22.57 (43.82)                                        
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.78    1:25.95 SILV    11  
                  40.54     1:25.95 (45.41)                                        
  9 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:28.25    1:25.97 SILV     9  
                  41.48     1:25.97 (44.49)                                        
 10 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.99    1:27.60 SILV     7  
                  41.20     1:27.60 (46.40)                                        
 11 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR              1:26.73    1:28.00 SILV     6  
                  41.54     1:28.00 (46.46)                                        
 12 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               1:26.42    1:28.02 SILV     5  
                  42.41     1:28.02 (45.61)                                        
 13 Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR              1:35.23    1:28.94 SILV     4  
                  41.58     1:28.94 (47.36)                                        
 14 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.37    1:29.59 SILV     3  
                  42.08     1:29.59 (47.51)                                        
 15 Salle, Mary M       12 Pbac-MR              1:26.58    1:31.41 SILV     2  
                  41.58     1:31.41 (49.83)                                        
 16 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.66    1:33.37 SILV     1  
                  44.50     1:33.37 (48.87)                                        
 17 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.56    1:34.54 SILV   
                  45.09     1:34.54 (49.45)                                        
 18 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:36.67    1:35.80        
                  44.88     1:35.80 (50.92)                                        
 19 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.78    1:41.12        
                  48.23     1:41.12 (52.89)                                        
 20 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.38    1:43.71        
                  49.52     1:43.71 (54.19)                                        
 21 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:46.47    1:46.76        
                  50.08     1:46.76 (56.68)                                        
 22 Akirtava, Christin  11 Big Blue-MR          1:45.30    1:46.83        
                  50.02     1:46.83 (56.81)                                        
 23 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.77    1:47.06        
                  51.76     1:47.06 (55.30)                                        
 24 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.63    1:48.81        
                  50.67     1:48.81 (58.14)                                        
 25 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:52.34    1:53.54        
                  53.54   1:53.54 (1:00.00)                                        
 -- Hampsey, Meghan H   11 SSL-MR               1:48.12         DQ        
                  55.01        DQ (1:01.39)                                        
 -- Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:44.68         DQ        
                  48.97          DQ (55.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.59  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.19    2:50.21 ZQ      20  
                  38.90     1:22.87 (43.97)     2:06.40 (43.53)     2:50.21 (43.81)
  2 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.05    2:51.28 JO      17  
                  39.87     1:23.14 (43.27)     2:07.49 (44.35)     2:51.28 (43.79)
  3 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              2:58.75    2:52.35 JO      16  
                  39.40     1:23.21 (43.81)     2:07.48 (44.27)     2:52.35 (44.87)
  4 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.58    2:57.61 SILV    15  
                  41.62     1:27.62 (46.00)     2:14.71 (47.09)     2:57.61 (42.90)
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:01.15    3:00.44 SILV    14  
                  39.51     1:25.84 (46.33)     2:13.53 (47.69)     3:00.44 (46.91)
  6 Southren, Brianna   12 SSL-MR               3:21.70    3:00.64 SILV    13  
                  41.63     1:27.34 (45.71)     2:14.11 (46.77)     3:00.64 (46.53)
  7 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               3:21.84    3:08.59 SILV    12  
                  44.31     1:33.39 (49.08)     2:22.69 (49.30)     3:08.59 (45.90)
  8 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                    NT    3:41.49         11  
                  51.33     1:47.92 (56.59)     2:46.54 (58.62)     3:41.49 (54.95)
  9 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               3:38.21    3:43.66          9  
                  51.60     1:50.15 (58.55)     2:47.55 (57.40)     3:43.66 (56.11)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR           30.14      30.66 JO      20  
  2 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR                31.01      30.80 JO      17  
  3 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR           33.32      31.24 JO      16  
  4 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR                33.50      31.73 JO      15  
  5 Wilkins, Natalia M  12 LIAC-MR                32.40      32.15 SILV    14  
  6 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR                32.48      32.97 SILV    13  
  7 Chung, Katie        12 Cond-MR                35.36      33.28 SILV    12  
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.35      34.38 SILV    11  
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.80      35.09 SILV     9  
 10 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.25      35.51 SILV     7  
 11 Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR                32.75      35.63 SILV     6  
 12 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.49      36.32 SILV     5  
 13 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR                38.06      36.73 SILV     4  
 14 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.03      36.83 SILV     3  
 15 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           52.99      37.30          2  
 16 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 38.66      38.07          1  
 17 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           39.54      38.94        
 18 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR                37.39      39.42        
 19 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.05      41.10        
 20 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR                 43.72      42.58        
 21 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR      46.00      44.05        
 22 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           50.59      46.55        
 23 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 Cond-MR                   NT      46.67        
 24 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR                   NT      47.25        
 25 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR                46.37      50.13        
 26 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR                   NT      50.22        
 27 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR                   NT      54.63        
 28 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR                57.43      59.37        
 29 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.97        
 -- Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
        1:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.66    1:09.58 JO      20  
                  32.12     1:09.58 (37.46)                                        
  2 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71    1:09.96 JO      17  
                  32.12     1:09.96 (37.84)                                        
  3 Zawatson, Cady      12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.53 JO      16  
                  33.17     1:11.53 (38.36)                                        
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:13.73 SILV    15  
                  34.48     1:13.73 (39.25)                                        
  5 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.02    1:16.43 SILV    14  
                  35.30     1:16.43 (41.13)                                        
  6 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.04    1:19.41 SILV    13  
                  35.47     1:19.41 (43.94)                                        
  7 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.74    1:21.72 SILV    12  
                  37.14     1:21.72 (44.58)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.68    1:23.95 SILV    11  
                  38.42     1:23.95 (45.53)                                        
  9 Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:25.54 SILV     9  
                  38.70     1:25.54 (46.84)                                        
 10 Hampsey, Meghan H   11 SSL-MR               1:52.15    1:46.71          7  
                  47.95     1:46.71 (58.76)                                        
 11 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR              1:45.20    1:46.97          6  
                  47.28     1:46.97 (59.69)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:35.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              2:38.54    2:29.94 ZQ      20  
                  32.88     1:09.74 (36.86)     1:48.90 (39.16)     2:29.94 (41.04)
  2 Trager, Lena E      12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.75    2:47.86 SILV    17  
                  34.23     1:17.55 (43.32)     2:02.37 (44.82)     2:47.86 (45.49)
  3 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.12    2:59.55 SILV    16  
                  37.05     1:24.54 (47.49)     2:12.26 (47.72)     2:59.55 (47.29)
  4 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               3:33.91    3:37.35         15  
                  50.91     1:47.86 (56.95)     2:44.43 (56.57)     3:37.35 (52.92)
  5 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               3:39.21    3:45.56         14  
                  50.74     1:49.48 (58.74)     2:48.14 (58.66)     3:45.56 (57.42)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Rachel S       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.09    1:07.28 ZQ      20  
                  30.34     1:07.28 (36.94)                                        
  2 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.58    1:10.46 JO      17  
                  33.79     1:10.46 (36.67)                                        
  3 Kelly, Hannah E     12 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:11.50 SILV    16  
                  33.44     1:11.50 (38.06)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              1:12.00    1:12.12 SILV    15  
                  33.45     1:12.12 (38.67)                                        
  5 Eastman, Lizard M   11 LIAC-MR              1:14.04    1:13.24 SILV    14  
                  34.25     1:13.24 (38.99)                                        
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.06    1:16.43 SILV    13  
                  35.24     1:16.43 (41.19)                                        
  7 Kranis, Genna L     11 LIAC-MR              1:26.57    1:16.98 SILV    12  
                  35.87     1:16.98 (41.11)                                        
  8 Hodder, Chandler R  11 Cond-MR              1:16.40    1:17.70 SILV    11  
                  34.55     1:17.70 (43.15)                                        
  9 Kim, Rachel S       11 Cond-MR              1:18.51    1:18.84 SILV     9  
                  36.87     1:18.84 (41.97)                                        
 10 Grady, Caitlin M    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.20    1:18.85 SILV     7  
                  36.41     1:18.85 (42.44)                                        
 11 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.97    1:18.93 SILV     6  
                  39.15     1:18.93 (39.78)                                        
 12 Tierney, Emily T    12 LIAC-MR              1:23.30    1:19.12 SILV     5  
                  37.61     1:19.12 (41.51)                                        
 13 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.79    1:19.54 SILV     4  
                  37.20     1:19.54 (42.34)                                        
 14 Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR              1:25.72    1:19.62 SILV     3  
                  38.29     1:19.62 (41.33)                                        
 15 Lotito, Sam M       12 LIAC-MR              1:20.91    1:19.65 SILV     2  
                  39.19     1:19.65 (40.46)                                        
 16 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              1:29.87    1:19.93 SILV     1  
                  36.18     1:19.93 (43.75)                                        
 17 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:23.80    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.97 (42.71)                                        
 18 Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:20.80 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.80 (43.51)                                        
 19 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              1:34.32    1:21.09 SILV   
                  37.52     1:21.09 (43.57)                                        
 20 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              1:29.93    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.16 (43.02)                                        
 21 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.28    1:21.63 SILV   
                  37.58     1:21.63 (44.05)                                        
 22 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.54    1:23.74        
                  38.56     1:23.74 (45.18)                                        
 23 Pak, Julie          12 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.33        
                  40.67     1:24.33 (43.66)                                        
 24 Suydam, Kaitlyn M   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.61    1:24.44        
                  42.37     1:24.44 (42.07)                                        
 25 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63    1:24.66        
                  38.79     1:24.66 (45.87)                                        
 26 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.57    1:25.57        
                  39.98     1:25.57 (45.59)                                        
 27 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:26.73        
                  40.70     1:26.73 (46.03)                                        
 28 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.00    1:27.10        
                  40.44     1:27.10 (46.66)                                        
 29 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.04    1:31.28        
                  42.28     1:31.28 (49.00)                                        
 30 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR              1:39.30    1:32.27        
                  42.33     1:32.27 (49.94)                                        
 31 Hampsey, Meghan H   11 SSL-MR               1:32.17    1:34.73        
                  44.04     1:34.73 (50.69)                                        
 32 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:39.68    1:36.19        
                  48.01     1:36.19 (48.18)                                        
 33 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 Cond-MR              1:41.71    1:36.29        
                  49.53     1:36.29 (46.76)                                        
 34 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:37.24        
                  48.98     1:37.24 (48.26)                                        
 35 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:38.34        
                  46.20     1:38.34 (52.14)                                        
 36 Marschke, Heidi     11 Cond-MR              1:35.77    1:39.88        
                  49.41     1:39.88 (50.47)                                        
 37 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.62        
                  45.28     1:40.62 (55.34)                                        
 38 Brosnan, Caitlin    11 Cond-MR              1:47.29    1:41.26        
                  47.44     1:41.26 (53.82)                                        
 39 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 Cond-MR              1:48.25    1:44.97        
                  49.81     1:44.97 (55.16)                                        
 40 Shannon, Jamie L    11 Cond-MR              1:53.14    1:52.27        
                  51.31   1:52.27 (1:00.96)                                        
 41 Stern, Elizbeth     12 Cond-MR              2:01.14    1:54.29        
                  55.76     1:54.29 (58.53)                                        
 42 Rhoden, Sydnee      11 Cond-MR              1:53.14    2:09.31        
                  54.56   2:09.31 (1:14.75)                                        
 -- Fried, Tori E       12 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.70          DQ (51.30)                                        
 -- Mathur, Natasha C   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.11         DQ        
                1:01.43        DQ (1:12.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
        2:54.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  11 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.76    2:28.34 JO      20  
                  32.46     1:10.73 (38.27)     1:55.37 (44.64)     2:28.34 (32.97)
  2 Webber, Claire      12 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.61    2:34.53 SILV    17  
                  33.49     1:14.70 (41.21)     2:00.53 (45.83)     2:34.53 (34.00)
  3 Malyszka, Stephani  12 Cond-MR              2:35.27    2:35.76 SILV    16  
                  34.21     1:14.23 (40.02)     2:01.54 (47.31)     2:35.76 (34.22)
  4 Toback, Gabbie N    11 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:36.82 SILV    15  
                  36.18     1:14.23 (38.05)     2:02.65 (48.42)     2:36.82 (34.17)
  5 McKallen, Theresa   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.41    2:37.04 SILV    14  
                  35.25     1:16.78 (41.53)     2:01.40 (44.62)     2:37.04 (35.64)
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:43.81    2:42.76 SILV    13  
                  37.27     1:19.85 (42.58)     2:07.69 (47.84)     2:42.76 (35.07)
  7 Wong, Kristi        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.47    2:45.43 SILV    12  
                  37.88     1:20.14 (42.26)     2:07.15 (47.01)     2:45.43 (38.28)
  8 Daly, Lauren B      12 Pbac-MR              2:52.16    2:48.57 SILV    11  
                  39.56     1:23.78 (44.22)     2:09.13 (45.35)     2:48.57 (39.44)
  9 Burke, Katja        12 SSL-MR               2:53.35    2:52.36 SILV     9  
                  43.57     1:26.69 (43.12)     2:15.60 (48.91)     2:52.36 (36.76)
 10 Patrick, Trudiann   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.91    2:55.43          7  
                  39.46   2:14.62 (1:35.16)     2:55.66 (41.04)         2:55.43 ( )
 11 Sanacore, Katie I   12 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:56.28          6  
                  40.95     1:23.49 (42.54)     2:18.59 (55.10)     2:56.28 (37.69)
 12 Rush, Meaghan C     11 LIAC-MR              2:54.77    2:57.15          5  
                  40.23     1:26.83 (46.60)     2:19.54 (52.71)     2:57.15 (37.61)
 13 Boyko, Jaime P      11 LIAC-MR              3:00.41    3:01.76          4  
                  40.59     1:30.01 (49.42)     2:22.92 (52.91)     3:01.76 (38.84)
 14 Mirro, Dana N       11 LIAC-MR              3:11.20    3:08.76          3  
                  42.27     1:33.28 (51.01)     2:27.83 (54.55)     3:08.76 (40.93)
 15 Boncek, Katie M     11 Pbac-MR              3:32.36    3:10.69          2  
                  47.71     1:37.50 (49.79)     2:30.28 (52.78)     3:10.69 (40.41)
 16 Liddy, Nicole M     11 SSL-MR               3:15.15    3:16.48          1  
                  48.55     1:38.80 (50.25)     2:34.58 (55.78)     3:16.48 (41.90)
 17 D'Alessandro, Andi  12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    3:16.83        
                  46.91     1:35.71 (48.80)     2:32.07 (56.36)     3:16.83 (44.76)
 18 Hozias, Nicole      11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:22.71        
                  47.63     1:39.64 (52.01)     2:37.64 (58.00)     3:22.71 (45.07)
 19 Hampsey, Meghan H   11 SSL-MR               3:24.17    3:28.97        
                  51.71     1:41.83 (50.12)   2:45.75 (1:03.92)     3:28.97 (43.22)
 -- Svensson, Polina W  12 Cond-MR              2:57.58         DQ        
                  41.66     1:26.72 (45.06)     2:15.44 (48.72)          DQ (38.82)
 -- Jiang, Jasmine      12 LIAC-MR              3:05.25         DQ        
                1:22.03     2:12.57 (50.54)     2:52.23 (39.66)          DQ (13.39)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.82      26.04 ZQ      20  
  2 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR                27.04      26.75 JO      17  
  3 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR                26.89      27.09 SILV    16  
  4 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR                26.98      27.18 SILV    15  
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR            26.10      27.23 SILV    14  
  6 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.59      27.25 SILV    13  
  7 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.37      27.57 SILV    12  
  8 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.42      27.96 SILV    11  
  9 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR                27.46      28.00 SILV     9  
 10 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR                27.48      28.01 SILV     7  
 11 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.24      28.02 SILV     5.5
 11 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR            27.73      28.02 SILV     5.5
 13 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR                27.53      28.10 SILV     4  
 14 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      28.27 SILV     3  
 15 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.67      28.32 SILV     2  
 16 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      28.36 SILV     1  
 17 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.61      28.40 SILV   
 18 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR                27.97      28.47 SILV   
 19 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           28.98      28.50 SILV   
 20 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR                29.58      28.63 SILV   
 21 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR                28.52      28.72 SILV   
 22 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR                 29.29      28.77 SILV   
 23 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR                 29.21      28.82 SILV   
 24 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR                28.10      28.97 SILV   
 25 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR            28.03      29.18 SILV   
 26 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR                 29.18      29.27 SILV   
 27 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR            29.63      29.48 SILV   
 28 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR                 30.30      29.82 SILV   
 29 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.85      30.05 SILV   
 30 Whelan, Melissa E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.04      30.10 SILV   
 31 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      30.18 SILV   
 32 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR                 30.96      30.19 SILV   
 33 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.23      30.42        
 34 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR                30.17      30.44        
 35 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      30.45        
 36 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                 30.83      30.47        
 37 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.67      30.83        
 38 Liebergall, Julia   13 SSL-MR                 33.29      30.93        
 39 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.00      30.94        
 40 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                 29.41      31.01        
 41 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR                 30.27      31.10        
 42 Tsai, Sylvan        13 Cond-MR                30.99      31.16        
 43 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR                30.85      31.31        
 44 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR                31.32      31.65        
 44 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR           31.81      31.65        
 46 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR                31.92      32.00        
 47 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                 32.79      32.51        
 48 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR      32.44      32.64        
 49 Cioffi, Michelle    13 SSL-MR                 33.38      33.16        
 50 Fears, Susannah K   13 CFA-MR                 33.82      33.71        
 51 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR            33.14      34.35        
 52 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR                35.15      35.84        
 53 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR                 35.85      36.16        
 -- Dorovitsine, Eliza  13 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.59  ZQ
          58.49  JO
        1:06.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40      56.42 ZQ      20  
                  26.74       56.42 (29.68)                                        
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR                58.01      57.86 JO      17  
                  28.08       57.86 (29.78)                                        
  3 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      58.84 SILV    16  
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)                                        
  4 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR                59.09      59.25 SILV    15  
                  28.60       59.25 (30.65)                                        
  5 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.88      59.32 SILV    14  
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)                                        
  6 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR                59.30    1:00.19 SILV    13  
                  29.04     1:00.19 (31.15)                                        
  7 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63    1:00.32 SILV    12  
                  28.73     1:00.32 (31.59)                                        
  8 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.09    1:00.33 SILV    11  
                  29.33     1:00.33 (31.00)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.17    1:00.34 SILV     9  
                  29.39     1:00.34 (30.95)                                        
 10 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.68 SILV     7  
                  28.93     1:00.68 (31.75)                                        
 11 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR            59.96    1:00.71 SILV     6  
                  29.11     1:00.71 (31.60)                                        
 12 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.64    1:00.77 SILV     5  
                  28.92     1:00.77 (31.85)                                        
 13 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              1:03.66    1:01.05 SILV     4  
                  28.37     1:01.05 (32.68)                                        
 14 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:00.28    1:01.26 SILV     3  
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)                                        
 15 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.24    1:01.39 SILV     2  
                  29.71     1:01.39 (31.68)                                        
 16 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.26    1:01.42 SILV     1  
                  29.13     1:01.42 (32.29)                                        
 17 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.20    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)                                        
 18 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.80    1:02.43 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.43 (32.54)                                        
 19 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              1:02.40    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)                                        
 20 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.46    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.83 (32.88)                                        
 21 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:03.26    1:02.88 SILV   
                  30.16     1:02.88 (32.72)                                        
 22 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR              1:03.65    1:03.04 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.04 (33.19)                                        
 23 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               1:03.40    1:04.43 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.43 (33.99)                                        
 24 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:06.99    1:04.67 SILV   
 25 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 Pbac-MR              1:04.62    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.20     1:04.83 (33.63)                                        
 26 Rainy, Liz L        13 Pbac-MR              1:03.95    1:04.92 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.92 (34.06)                                        
 27 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.83    1:05.01 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.01 (34.34)                                        
 28 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:10.37    1:05.03 SILV   
 29 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:01.27    1:05.06 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)                                        
 30 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.53    1:06.21        
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               1:06.18    1:06.36        
                  31.21     1:06.36 (35.15)                                        
 32 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.89    1:06.43        
                  31.23     1:06.43 (35.20)                                        
 32 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              1:08.32    1:06.43        
 34 Whelan, Melissa E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.37    1:06.73        
                  32.35     1:06.73 (34.38)                                        
 35 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.81    1:06.83        
                  31.47     1:06.83 (35.36)                                        
 36 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.59    1:07.01        
 37 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               1:13.37    1:08.11        
                  32.54     1:08.11 (35.57)                                        
 38 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.06    1:08.12        
 39 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              1:07.70    1:08.13        
 40 Liebergall, Julia   13 SSL-MR               1:18.72    1:08.57        
                  33.16     1:08.57 (35.41)                                        
 41 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               1:08.33    1:08.71        
 42 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              1:16.54    1:09.14        
                  32.95     1:09.14 (36.19)                                        
 43 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.57    1:10.15        
                  33.51     1:10.15 (36.64)                                        
 44 Legros, Dominique   13 SMC-MR               1:11.10    1:10.98        
                  34.35     1:10.98 (36.63)                                        
 45 Tsai, Sylvan        13 Cond-MR              1:10.82    1:11.08        
 46 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              1:11.80    1:11.74        
                  34.71     1:11.74 (37.03)                                        
 47 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                    NT    1:11.84        
                  34.06     1:11.84 (37.78)                                        
 48 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.28    1:12.77        
                  33.82     1:12.77 (38.95)                                        
 49 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               1:17.76    1:13.01        
                  35.01     1:13.01 (38.00)                                        
 50 Fears, Susannah K   13 CFA-MR               1:16.57    1:13.89        
                  36.41     1:13.89 (37.48)                                        
 51 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              1:20.30    1:17.80        
                  36.43     1:17.80 (41.37)                                        
 52 Hubbard, Dana       13 SMC-MR               1:15.18    1:19.31        
                  38.74     1:19.31 (40.57)                                        
 53 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               1:20.38    1:21.52        
                  39.13     1:21.52 (42.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:05.23    2:02.88 ZQ      20  
                  28.77       59.74 (30.97)     1:32.07 (32.33)     2:02.88 (30.81)
  2 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.52    2:04.24 JO      17  
                  28.83     1:01.05 (32.22)     1:33.17 (32.12)     2:04.24 (31.07)
  3 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              2:02.42    2:04.60 JO      16  
                  28.87       59.72 (30.85)     1:32.03 (32.31)     2:04.60 (32.57)
  4 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.51    2:05.22 JO      15  
                  29.15     1:00.27 (31.12)     1:32.67 (32.40)     2:05.22 (32.55)
  5 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:04.93    2:06.22 JO      14  
                  29.32     1:00.85 (31.53)     1:33.46 (32.61)     2:06.22 (32.76)
  6 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.86    2:06.74 JO      13  
                  28.77     1:00.84 (32.07)     1:33.70 (32.86)     2:06.74 (33.04)
  7 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.98    2:06.75 JO      12  
                  28.89     1:00.76 (31.87)     1:34.31 (33.55)     2:06.75 (32.44)
  8 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:07.66 JO      11  
                  30.14     1:02.49 (32.35)     1:35.46 (32.97)     2:07.66 (32.20)
  9 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:09.38    2:10.61 SILV     9  
                  30.46     1:03.73 (33.27)     1:37.44 (33.71)     2:10.61 (33.17)
 10 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:09.36    2:11.41 SILV     7  
                  30.41     1:04.12 (33.71)     1:38.51 (34.39)     2:11.41 (32.90)
 11 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.03    2:11.97 SILV     6  
                  31.04     1:04.46 (33.42)     1:39.14 (34.68)     2:11.97 (32.83)
 12 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:10.30    2:12.11 SILV     5  
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)     1:38.51 (34.57)     2:12.11 (33.60)
 13 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.03    2:12.54 SILV     4  
                  30.49     1:04.40 (33.91)     1:39.29 (34.89)     2:12.54 (33.25)
 14 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.21    2:12.75 SILV     3  
                  30.25     1:03.87 (33.62)     1:38.88 (35.01)     2:12.75 (33.87)
 15 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:13.12    2:14.47 SILV     2  
                  30.86     1:05.49 (34.63)     1:40.85 (35.36)     2:14.47 (33.62)
 16 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.83    2:14.63 SILV     1  
                  29.26     1:02.49 (33.23)     1:39.14 (36.65)     2:14.63 (35.49)
 17 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.73    2:14.77 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.83 (34.56)     1:40.20 (35.37)     2:14.77 (34.57)
 18 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:15.09    2:14.84 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.28 (35.06)     1:41.88 (35.60)     2:14.84 (32.96)
 19 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.75    2:17.33 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.28 (34.56)     1:41.57 (36.29)     2:17.33 (35.76)
 20 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              2:21.16    2:17.57 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.89 (34.88)     1:41.85 (35.96)     2:17.57 (35.72)
 21 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              2:18.73    2:19.41 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.25 (35.70)     1:43.79 (36.54)     2:19.41 (35.62)
 22 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              2:18.96    2:19.45 SILV   
                  31.10     1:07.57 (36.47)     1:44.16 (36.59)     2:19.45 (35.29)
 23 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              2:21.30    2:20.08 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)     1:42.58 (36.78)     2:20.08 (37.50)
 24 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.92    2:20.10 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.35 (36.01)     1:45.28 (36.93)     2:20.10 (34.82)
 25 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:18.37    2:20.76 SILV   
                  32.36     1:07.64 (35.28)     1:43.92 (36.28)     2:20.76 (36.84)
 26 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:21.40 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.52 (35.41)     1:44.18 (36.66)     2:21.40 (37.22)
 27 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:24.92    2:23.79        
                  32.82     1:10.17 (37.35)     1:48.23 (38.06)     2:23.79 (35.56)
 28 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               2:26.92    2:23.89        
                  32.83     1:09.70 (36.87)     1:48.02 (38.32)     2:23.89 (35.87)
 29 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          2:24.52    2:23.99        
                  32.54     1:09.61 (37.07)     1:48.37 (38.76)     2:23.99 (35.62)
 30 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               2:28.87    2:26.27        
                  33.04     1:10.55 (37.51)     1:48.90 (38.35)     2:26.27 (37.37)
 31 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.09    2:27.46        
                  32.59     1:09.71 (37.12)     1:49.23 (39.52)     2:27.46 (38.23)
 32 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.54    2:28.46        
                  33.65     1:11.69 (38.04)     1:50.57 (38.88)     2:28.46 (37.89)
 33 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              2:27.19    2:28.82        
                  33.95     1:12.92 (38.97)     1:52.55 (39.63)     2:28.82 (36.27)
 34 Whelan, Melissa E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.62    2:29.39        
                  35.16     1:12.90 (37.74)     1:52.25 (39.35)     2:29.39 (37.14)
 35 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               2:50.01    2:39.93        
                  36.58     1:18.11 (41.53)     2:00.46 (42.35)     2:39.93 (39.47)
 36 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              2:48.81    2:47.18        
                  39.88     1:23.20 (43.32)     2:07.44 (44.24)     2:47.18 (39.74)
 37 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR          2:45.79    2:47.59        
                  38.87     1:21.63 (42.76)   2:47.79 (1:26.16)         2:47.59 ( )
 38 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               3:01.70    2:55.75        
                  39.87     1:24.27 (44.40)     2:11.12 (46.85)     2:55.75 (44.63)
 39 Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               3:16.49    3:15.18        
                  41.68     1:31.06 (49.38)     2:22.68 (51.62)     3:15.18 (52.50)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.12 ZQ      20  
                  30.80     1:02.12 (31.32)                                        
  2 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              1:06.12    1:05.20 ZQ      17  
                  32.19     1:05.20 (33.01)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              1:06.65    1:05.63 ZQ      16  
                  32.35     1:05.63 (33.28)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.00    1:08.67 SILV    15  
                  33.32     1:08.67 (35.35)                                        
  5 Venice, Brittney C  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.88    1:08.76 SILV    14  
                  32.67     1:08.76 (36.09)                                        
  6 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.30    1:09.60 SILV    13  
                  33.53     1:09.60 (36.07)                                        
  7 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:10.22 SILV    12  
                  34.33     1:10.22 (35.89)                                        
  8 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               1:11.18    1:10.61 SILV    11  
                  34.78     1:10.61 (35.83)                                        
  9 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:10.74 SILV     9  
                  34.53     1:10.74 (36.21)                                        
 10 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:11.66    1:10.93 SILV     7  
                  34.69     1:10.93 (36.24)                                        
 11 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:11.04 SILV     6  
                  34.49     1:11.04 (36.55)                                        
 12 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              1:09.42    1:11.21 SILV     5  
                  35.26     1:11.21 (35.95)                                        
 13 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:11.27 SILV     4  
                  34.47     1:11.27 (36.80)                                        
 14 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:11.55 SILV     3  
                  34.82     1:11.55 (36.73)                                        
 15 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.95    1:11.68 SILV     2  
                  35.09     1:11.68 (36.59)                                        
 16 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.15    1:11.81 SILV     1  
                  34.56     1:11.81 (37.25)                                        
 17 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.94    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.07 (36.78)                                        
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.38    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.78     1:12.66 (36.88)                                        
 19 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              1:13.43    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.25     1:12.69 (37.44)                                        
 20 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.31    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.80 (37.83)                                        
 21 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:09.97    1:13.12 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.12 (37.86)                                        
 22 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR              1:18.93    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.36     1:13.69 (38.33)                                        
 23 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               1:12.95    1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.38     1:13.90 (37.52)                                        
 23 Watler, Shani       14 NYCC-MR              1:14.28    1:13.90 SILV   
                  36.41     1:13.90 (37.49)                                        
 25 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.03    1:14.82 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.82 (38.19)                                        
 26 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:19.60    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.45 (38.88)                                        
 27 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:19.01    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.62 (39.04)                                        
 28 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:20.48    1:17.83 SILV   
                  38.27     1:17.83 (39.56)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               1:23.95    1:18.91        
                  38.38     1:18.91 (40.53)                                        
 30 Liebergall, Julia   13 SSL-MR               1:20.52    1:18.99        
                  38.69     1:18.99 (40.30)                                        
 31 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.48    1:19.29        
                  37.01     1:19.29 (42.28)                                        
 32 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               1:18.08    1:20.00        
                  38.90     1:20.00 (41.10)                                        
 33 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              1:22.64    1:21.11        
                  39.27     1:21.11 (41.84)                                        
 34 Tsai, Sylvan        13 Cond-MR              1:19.75    1:21.32        
                  39.62     1:21.32 (41.70)                                        
 35 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.68    1:22.13        
                  39.49     1:22.13 (42.64)                                        
 36 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.29    1:22.57        
                  40.12     1:22.57 (42.45)                                        
 37 Dorovitsine, Eliza  13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:23.62        
                  38.90     1:23.62 (44.72)                                        
 38 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               1:30.19    1:25.53        
                  41.45     1:25.53 (44.08)                                        
 39 Cioffi, Michelle    13 SSL-MR               1:28.04    1:28.71        
                  43.54     1:28.71 (45.17)                                        
 40 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR          1:31.98    1:30.33        
                1:30.35         1:30.33 ( )                                        
 41 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               1:36.37    1:30.46        
                  44.80     1:30.46 (45.66)                                        
 42 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              1:37.22    1:30.70        
                  43.84     1:30.70 (46.86)                                        
 43 Fears, Susannah K   13 CFA-MR               1:32.82    1:31.84        
                1:32.16         1:31.84 ( )                                        
 44 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                    NT    1:32.02        
                1:48.87         1:32.02 ( )                                        
 45 Young, Edith W      13 CFA-MR               1:42.88    1:44.05        
                  46.98     1:44.05 (57.07)                                        
 -- Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               1:57.11         DQ        
                  51.61                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              2:09.97    2:13.03 ZQ      20  
                  31.37     1:03.97 (32.60)     1:38.22 (34.25)     2:13.03 (34.81)
  2 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:15.64 ZQ      17  
                  32.19     1:06.01 (33.82)     1:40.94 (34.93)     2:15.64 (34.70)
  3 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:18.68    2:17.16 ZQ      16  
                  32.26     1:06.77 (34.51)     1:42.17 (35.40)     2:17.16 (34.99)
  4 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    2:22.17 JO      15  
                  34.27     1:10.12 (35.85)     1:46.28 (36.16)     2:22.17 (35.89)
  5 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.16    2:26.50 SILV    14  
                  35.06     1:11.68 (36.62)     1:49.69 (38.01)     2:26.50 (36.81)
  6 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:21.15    2:27.55 SILV    13  
                  33.42     1:10.22 (36.80)     1:48.71 (38.49)     2:27.55 (38.84)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57    2:29.13 SILV    12  
                  35.81     1:13.84 (38.03)     1:52.46 (38.62)     2:29.13 (36.67)
  8 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:34.10    2:29.35 SILV    11  
                  36.14     1:13.84 (37.70)     1:52.47 (38.63)     2:29.35 (36.88)
  9 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.37    2:33.41 SILV     9  
                  36.42     1:15.32 (38.90)     1:54.80 (39.48)     2:33.41 (38.61)
 10 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:33.47 SILV     7  
                  35.68     1:14.61 (38.93)     1:54.95 (40.34)     2:33.47 (38.52)
 11 Holmes, Sabine B    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.78    2:33.81 SILV     6  
                  36.18     1:14.84 (38.66)     1:54.62 (39.78)     2:33.81 (39.19)
 12 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:24.00    2:34.14 SILV     5  
                  36.26     1:15.50 (39.24)     1:55.68 (40.18)     2:34.14 (38.46)
 13 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.28    2:34.76 SILV     4  
                  36.10     1:15.16 (39.06)     1:54.99 (39.83)     2:34.76 (39.77)
 14 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.38    2:35.05 SILV     3  
                  36.37     1:15.80 (39.43)     1:55.89 (40.09)     2:35.05 (39.16)
 15 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.79    2:35.25 SILV     2  
                  35.90     1:14.94 (39.04)     1:55.88 (40.94)     2:35.25 (39.37)
 16 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.32    2:35.26 SILV     1  
                  37.33     1:16.32 (38.99)     1:56.64 (40.32)     2:35.26 (38.62)
 17 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:30.93    2:36.43 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.96 (39.49)     1:56.39 (40.43)     2:36.43 (40.04)
 18 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              2:41.24    2:38.94 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.30 (40.16)     1:58.73 (41.43)     2:38.94 (40.21)
 19 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:31.94    2:39.25 SILV   
                  35.95   2:32.31 (1:56.36)      2:39.25 (6.94)                    
 20 Krasniqi, Laura A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.98    2:42.12 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.30 (38.45)     1:57.40 (43.10)     2:42.12 (44.72)
 21 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               2:52.11    2:45.00 SILV   
                  39.85     1:21.79 (41.94)     2:04.17 (42.38)     2:45.00 (40.83)
 22 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:55.80    2:47.04 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.59 (42.69)     2:05.91 (44.32)     2:47.04 (41.13)
 23 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.94    2:47.65 SILV   
                  38.90     1:21.17 (42.27)     2:04.32 (43.15)     2:47.65 (43.33)
 24 Whelan, Melissa E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.66    2:48.71 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.34 (42.52)     2:07.06 (42.72)     2:48.71 (41.65)
 25 Liebergall, Julia   13 SSL-MR               3:14.77    2:51.21        
                  41.82     1:25.69 (43.87)     2:09.73 (44.04)     2:51.21 (41.48)
 26 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.11    2:53.77        
                  40.61     1:24.77 (44.16)     2:09.76 (44.99)     2:53.77 (44.01)
 27 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.26    2:57.04        
                  41.17     1:25.91 (44.74)     2:11.80 (45.89)     2:57.04 (45.24)
 28 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:20.36    3:02.41        
                  41.33     1:26.24 (44.91)     2:13.07 (46.83)     3:02.41 (49.34)
 29 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               3:28.17    3:07.02        
                  43.17     1:30.83 (47.66)     2:21.03 (50.20)     3:07.02 (45.99)
 30 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               3:21.85    3:17.88        
                  46.77   3:17.88 (2:31.11)         3:17.88 ( )                    
 -- Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               3:13.74         DQ        
                  47.19     1:34.94 (47.75)     2:23.80 (48.86)          DQ (47.38)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.50    1:11.53 ZQ      20  
                  33.22     1:11.53 (38.31)                                        
  2 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              1:14.00    1:14.12 JO      17  
                  35.18     1:14.12 (38.94)                                        
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.91    1:14.21 JO      16  
                  34.91     1:14.21 (39.30)                                        
  4 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:14.25 JO      15  
                  34.72     1:14.25 (39.53)                                        
  5 Fischer, Sarah G    13 Cond-MR              1:14.19    1:14.61 JO      14  
                  35.58     1:14.61 (39.03)                                        
  6 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          1:17.81    1:15.35 JO      13  
                  35.89     1:15.35 (39.46)                                        
  7 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.42    1:16.05 JO      12  
                  35.15     1:16.05 (40.90)                                        
  8 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:21.51    1:18.78 SILV    11  
                  37.26     1:18.78 (41.52)                                        
  9 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:19.35 SILV     9  
                  36.67     1:19.35 (42.68)                                        
 10 Sims, Danielle      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.71    1:19.58 SILV     7  
                  37.58     1:19.58 (42.00)                                        
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:20.62 SILV     6  
                  37.96     1:20.62 (42.66)                                        
 12 Whelan, Melissa E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.36    1:20.64 SILV     5  
                  38.69     1:20.64 (41.95)                                        
 13 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.06    1:21.95 SILV     4  
                  38.48     1:21.95 (43.47)                                        
 14 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:22.09 SILV     3  
                  38.05     1:22.09 (44.04)                                        
 15 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              1:23.49    1:22.23 SILV     2  
                  37.85     1:22.23 (44.38)                                        
 16 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               1:23.39    1:22.32 SILV     1  
                  39.24     1:22.32 (43.08)                                        
 17 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:22.97    1:22.40 SILV   
                  39.71     1:22.40 (42.69)                                        
 18 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               1:21.14    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.62     1:22.92 (43.30)                                        
 19 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.62     1:23.80 (44.18)                                        
 20 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:28.23    1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.13 (43.45)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.51    1:25.44 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.44 (44.56)                                        
 22 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              1:25.86    1:26.38 SILV   
                  41.25     1:26.38 (45.13)                                        
 23 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.14    1:27.02        
                  41.27     1:27.02 (45.75)                                        
 24 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.56    1:27.27        
                  42.12     1:27.27 (45.15)                                        
 25 Tsai, Sylvan        13 Cond-MR              1:29.88    1:27.83        
                  41.91     1:27.83 (45.92)                                        
 26 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               1:31.29    1:27.93        
                  41.59     1:27.93 (46.34)                                        
 27 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR                   NT    1:28.12        
                  40.61     1:28.12 (47.51)                                        
 28 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              1:31.07    1:28.64        
                  40.63     1:28.64 (48.01)                                        
 29 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              1:31.64    1:28.66        
                  43.77     1:28.66 (44.89)                                        
 30 Fears, Susannah K   13 CFA-MR               1:32.54    1:28.85        
                  42.41     1:28.85 (46.44)                                        
 31 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                    NT    1:31.00        
                  42.94     1:31.00 (48.06)                                        
 32 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               1:26.31    1:31.09        
                  43.10     1:31.09 (47.99)                                        
 33 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.58    1:32.35        
                  43.54     1:32.35 (48.81)                                        
 34 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.04    1:33.56        
                  44.01     1:33.56 (49.55)                                        
 35 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              1:32.82    1:33.62        
                  44.23     1:33.62 (49.39)                                        
 36 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              1:32.97    1:33.77        
                  45.06     1:33.77 (48.71)                                        
 37 Liebergall, Julia   13 SSL-MR               1:33.66    1:33.89        
                  45.88     1:33.89 (48.01)                                        
 38 Cioffi, Michelle    13 SSL-MR               1:36.25    1:33.90        
                  45.05     1:33.90 (48.85)                                        
 39 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               1:39.59    1:38.01        
                  46.38     1:38.01 (51.63)                                        
 40 Dorovitsine, Eliza  13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:45.15        
                  48.29     1:45.15 (56.86)                                        
 -- Silver, Lindsay R   13 SSL-MR               2:01.18         DQ        
                  49.41          DQ (55.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:40.06    2:38.68 ZQ      20  
                  35.60     1:16.15 (40.55)     1:57.08 (40.93)     2:38.68 (41.60)
  2 Tan, Emily A        13 LIAC-MR              2:43.96    2:43.05 SILV    17  
                  37.24     1:18.99 (41.75)     2:00.81 (41.82)     2:43.05 (42.24)
  3 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.42    2:46.10 SILV    16  
                  37.01     1:19.58 (42.57)     2:02.52 (42.94)     2:46.10 (43.58)
  4 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.57    2:47.06 SILV    15  
                  37.73     1:20.44 (42.71)     2:04.18 (43.74)     2:47.06 (42.88)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:43.74    2:49.13 SILV    14  
                  37.36     1:20.40 (43.04)     2:04.91 (44.51)     2:49.13 (44.22)
  6 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.81    2:51.75 SILV    13  
                  37.97     1:21.61 (43.64)     2:06.77 (45.16)     2:51.75 (44.98)
  7 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:53.56 SILV    12  
                  37.39     1:21.42 (44.03)     2:07.70 (46.28)     2:53.56 (45.86)
  8 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:50.43    2:53.60 SILV    11  
                  38.08     1:21.54 (43.46)     2:07.44 (45.90)     2:53.60 (46.16)
  9 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:53.88 SILV     9  
                  39.37     1:24.08 (44.71)     2:09.74 (45.66)     2:53.88 (44.14)
 10 Torre, Melissa R    13 LIAC-MR              2:49.43    2:54.05 SILV     7  
                  39.53     1:23.91 (44.38)     2:09.09 (45.18)     2:54.05 (44.96)
 11 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:55.29    2:55.57 SILV     6  
                  40.66     1:25.18 (44.52)     2:10.74 (45.56)     2:55.57 (44.83)
 12 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.71    2:57.49 SILV     5  
                  39.70     1:25.30 (45.60)     2:12.03 (46.73)     2:57.49 (45.46)
 13 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               2:57.84    3:00.97 SILV     4  
                  40.25     1:25.33 (45.08)     2:13.44 (48.11)     3:00.97 (47.53)
 14 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.31    3:01.80 SILV     3  
                  40.10     1:25.66 (45.56)     2:13.41 (47.75)     3:01.80 (48.39)
 15 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.57    3:07.74          2  
                  44.18     1:32.51 (48.33)     2:20.71 (48.20)     3:07.74 (47.03)
 16 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              3:04.80    3:09.78          1  
                  42.98     1:31.70 (48.72)     2:20.79 (49.09)     3:09.78 (48.99)
 17 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.40    3:09.94        
                  42.26     1:31.03 (48.77)     2:20.57 (49.54)     3:09.94 (49.37)
 18 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              3:04.92    3:12.04        
                  40.94     1:29.69 (48.75)     2:21.13 (51.44)     3:12.04 (50.91)
 19 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               3:14.97    3:12.87        
                  45.47     1:34.54 (49.07)     2:24.30 (49.76)     3:12.87 (48.57)
 20 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 Cond-MR              3:09.09    3:12.89        
                  42.47     1:33.31 (50.84)     2:23.43 (50.12)     3:12.89 (49.46)
 21 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               3:41.01    3:13.19        
                  45.79     1:35.30 (49.51)     2:25.71 (50.41)     3:13.19 (47.48)
 22 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              3:19.67    3:13.33        
                  43.11     1:34.27 (51.16)     2:25.03 (50.76)     3:13.33 (48.30)
 23 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               3:15.06    3:15.42        
                  45.79     1:35.65 (49.86)     2:26.32 (50.67)     3:15.42 (49.10)
 24 Fears, Susannah K   13 CFA-MR               3:18.82    3:17.83        
                  43.28     1:34.45 (51.17)     2:27.36 (52.91)     3:17.83 (50.47)
 25 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:31.05    3:22.24        
                  45.56     1:37.53 (51.97)     2:30.33 (52.80)     3:22.24 (51.91)
 26 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              3:17.95    3:25.93        
                  45.07     1:39.39 (54.32)     2:32.66 (53.27)     3:25.93 (53.27)
 -- Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               3:48.12         DQ        
                  51.83     1:51.30 (59.47)     2:50.43 (59.13)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.54    1:01.09 ZQ      20  
                  28.47     1:01.09 (32.62)                                        
  2 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              1:03.58    1:03.19 ZQ      17  
                  29.28     1:03.19 (33.91)                                        
  3 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              1:05.22    1:03.91 ZQ      16  
                  30.06     1:03.91 (33.85)                                        
  4 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          1:05.03    1:06.34 JO      15  
                  31.09     1:06.34 (35.25)                                        
  5 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              1:04.19    1:07.51 SILV    14  
                  30.41     1:07.51 (37.10)                                        
  6 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.86    1:08.64 SILV    13  
                  31.68     1:08.64 (36.96)                                        
  7 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              1:07.46    1:08.74 SILV    12  
                  31.58     1:08.74 (37.16)                                        
  8 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:09.01 SILV    11  
                  32.30     1:09.01 (36.71)                                        
  9 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:09.52 SILV     9  
                  32.20     1:09.52 (37.32)                                        
 10 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               1:08.46    1:09.64 SILV     7  
                  32.07     1:09.64 (37.57)                                        
 11 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.82    1:10.52 SILV     6  
                  32.95     1:10.52 (37.57)                                        
 12 Miller, Nikki F     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:12.22 SILV     5  
                  32.54     1:12.22 (39.68)                                        
 13 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              1:11.54    1:12.51 SILV     4  
                  33.45     1:12.51 (39.06)                                        
 14 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:13.53 SILV     3  
                  34.85     1:13.53 (38.68)                                        
 15 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR              1:23.52    1:15.04          2  
                  35.48     1:15.04 (39.56)                                        
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:15.38          1  
                  35.17     1:15.38 (40.21)                                        
 17 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.63    1:15.55        
                  34.66     1:15.55 (40.89)                                        
 18 DiChiara, Lauren A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.85    1:16.25        
                  34.57     1:16.25 (41.68)                                        
 19 Marks, Hannah B     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:17.09        
                  34.88     1:17.09 (42.21)                                        
 20 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.55    1:17.65        
                  36.77     1:17.65 (40.88)                                        
 21 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.99    1:17.87        
                  35.38     1:17.87 (42.49)                                        
 22 Elliot, Julie A     14 SSL-MR               1:21.53    1:19.10        
                  36.94     1:19.10 (42.16)                                        
 23 Whelan, Melissa E   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.17    1:19.22        
                  37.62     1:19.22 (41.60)                                        
 24 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.87    1:20.26        
                  36.10     1:20.26 (44.16)                                        
 25 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               1:20.59    1:21.26        
                  36.95     1:21.26 (44.31)                                        
 26 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               1:20.26    1:22.00        
                  38.42     1:22.00 (43.58)                                        
 27 Legros, Dominique   13 SMC-MR               1:27.44    1:22.41        
                  38.10     1:22.41 (44.31)                                        
 28 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.40    1:22.79        
                  38.20     1:22.79 (44.59)                                        
 29 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 Pbac-MR              1:18.00    1:23.84        
                  37.88     1:23.84 (45.96)                                        
 30 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              1:19.08    1:24.29        
                  38.20     1:24.29 (46.09)                                        
 31 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              1:19.64    1:25.75        
                  39.17     1:25.75 (46.58)                                        
 32 Chan, Jessica T     13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.96    1:27.80        
                  40.61     1:27.80 (47.19)                                        
 33 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               1:52.17    1:40.48        
                  47.20     1:40.48 (53.28)                                        
 34 Tsai, Sylvan        13 Cond-MR              1:45.78    1:41.92        
                  44.95     1:41.92 (56.97)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
        2:42.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:21.71 ZQ      20  
                  31.04     1:06.48 (35.44)     1:43.96 (37.48)     2:21.71 (37.75)
  2 McCartney, Theresa  14 Big Blue-MR          2:20.46    2:28.67 JO      17  
                  33.26     1:11.18 (37.92)     1:49.78 (38.60)     2:28.67 (38.89)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.42    2:31.93 SILV    16  
                  33.36     1:11.06 (37.70)     1:51.50 (40.44)     2:31.93 (40.43)
  4 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:37.56    2:35.07 SILV    15  
                  33.40     1:12.16 (38.76)     1:53.24 (41.08)     2:35.07 (41.83)
  5 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:34.65    2:36.50 SILV    14  
                  34.34     1:15.76 (41.42)     1:57.59 (41.83)     2:36.50 (38.91)
  6 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR                   NT    2:43.46         13  
                  34.33     1:16.88 (42.55)     2:00.42 (43.54)     2:43.46 (43.04)
  7 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR                   NT    3:29.29         12  
                                1:42.64 ( )     2:38.55 (55.91)     3:29.29 (50.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              2:20.39    2:17.83 ZQ      20  
                  30.77     1:05.82 (35.05)     1:46.90 (41.08)     2:17.83 (30.93)
  2 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              2:20.61    2:18.79 ZQ      17  
                  30.65     1:05.64 (34.99)     1:47.04 (41.40)     2:18.79 (31.75)
  3 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.43    2:24.62 JO      16  
                  31.92     1:10.15 (38.23)     1:51.06 (40.91)     2:24.62 (33.56)
  4 Michalak, Agata     13 NYCC-MR              2:18.45    2:25.38 SILV    15  
                  30.67     1:05.11 (34.44)     1:50.38 (45.27)     2:25.38 (35.00)
  5 Hahn, Abby          14 NYCC-MR              2:26.03    2:26.13 SILV    14  
                  32.74     1:11.96 (39.22)     1:52.45 (40.49)     2:26.13 (33.68)
  6 Henry, Emily T      13 Pbac-MR              2:23.32    2:27.09 SILV    13  
                  31.54     1:09.33 (37.79)     1:50.37 (41.04)     2:27.09 (36.72)
  7 Weston, Caroline L  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:27.23 SILV    12  
                  31.89     1:10.86 (38.97)     1:51.61 (40.75)     2:27.23 (35.62)
  8 Parker, Rachel      13 LIAC-MR              2:28.67    2:29.68 SILV    11  
                  31.83     1:12.17 (40.34)     1:58.20 (46.03)     2:29.68 (31.48)
  9 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          2:26.53    2:32.34 SILV     9  
                  34.47     1:14.28 (39.81)     1:57.79 (43.51)     2:32.34 (34.55)
 10 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              2:32.43    2:32.48 SILV     7  
                  32.91     1:11.72 (38.81)     1:57.43 (45.71)     2:32.48 (35.05)
 11 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.09    2:34.32 SILV     6  
                  36.45     1:13.73 (37.28)     2:01.74 (48.01)     2:34.32 (32.58)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:34.68 SILV     5  
                  33.69     1:13.66 (39.97)     1:58.96 (45.30)     2:34.68 (35.72)
 13 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.41    2:34.81 SILV     4  
 14 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               2:32.37    2:34.90 SILV     3  
                  32.78     1:12.98 (40.20)     2:01.14 (48.16)     2:34.90 (33.76)
 15 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              2:35.35    2:35.69 SILV     2  
                  33.11     1:12.19 (39.08)     1:59.74 (47.55)     2:35.69 (35.95)
 16 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:36.58 SILV     1  
 17 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               2:36.85    2:36.82 SILV   
                  35.28     1:14.04 (38.76)     2:02.12 (48.08)     2:36.82 (34.70)
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:37.05 SILV   
                  34.99     1:14.90 (39.91)     2:00.32 (45.42)     2:37.05 (36.73)
 19 Exposito, Sarah M   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.26    2:41.96 SILV   
                  33.82     1:15.27 (41.45)     2:06.15 (50.88)     2:41.96 (35.81)
 20 Taskindoust, Mahsa  13 Cond-MR              2:47.83    2:42.02 SILV   
                  34.59     1:16.98 (42.39)     2:05.58 (48.60)     2:42.02 (36.44)
 21 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              2:48.22    2:45.45 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.60 (42.37)     2:09.48 (49.88)     2:45.45 (35.97)
 22 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               2:40.73    2:46.29 SILV   
                  37.26     1:22.03 (44.77)     2:08.91 (46.88)     2:46.29 (37.38)
 23 Rainy, Liz L        13 Pbac-MR              2:44.70    2:46.75 SILV   
 24 Mechalakos, Mary A  13 Big Blue-MR          2:40.88    2:48.75        
                  35.90     1:19.60 (43.70)     2:12.67 (53.07)     2:48.75 (36.08)
 25 Allen, Sarah        14 SMC-MR               2:48.25    2:49.17        
                  38.51     1:20.88 (42.37)     2:10.62 (49.74)     2:49.17 (38.55)
 26 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               2:43.37    2:51.02        
                  38.22     1:22.43 (44.21)     2:10.21 (47.78)     2:51.02 (40.81)
 27 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:56.07    2:51.87        
                  36.80     1:22.85 (46.05)     2:14.05 (51.20)     2:51.87 (37.82)
 28 Dari, Kelli A       14 Cond-MR              2:50.10    2:52.21        
                  39.68     1:24.40 (44.72)     2:13.34 (48.94)     2:52.21 (38.87)
 29 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:33.29    2:54.02        
                  40.25     1:24.79 (44.54)     2:14.24 (49.45)     2:54.02 (39.78)
 30 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.08    2:54.78        
                  38.83     1:23.44 (44.61)     2:15.68 (52.24)     2:54.78 (39.10)
 31 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               3:04.21    2:56.28        
                  35.92     1:24.33 (48.41)     2:17.15 (52.82)     2:56.28 (39.13)
 32 Liebergall, Julia   13 SSL-MR               2:56.19    2:57.27        
 33 Carlucci, Brannan   13 Cond-MR              2:59.30    2:58.10        
                  38.58     1:26.92 (48.34)     2:18.64 (51.72)     2:58.10 (39.46)
 34 Tsai, Sylvan        13 Cond-MR                   NT    3:06.60        
                  44.27     1:32.73 (48.46)     2:25.74 (53.01)     3:06.60 (40.86)
 35 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               3:09.47    3:07.63        
                  45.02     1:33.17 (48.15)     2:24.93 (51.76)     3:07.63 (42.70)
 36 Fears, Susannah K   13 CFA-MR               3:11.11    3:09.86        
                  46.66     1:36.81 (50.15)     2:29.30 (52.49)     3:09.86 (40.56)
 37 Prince, Martha      14 Cond-MR              2:53.57    3:18.70        
                  49.07     1:40.80 (51.73)     2:33.89 (53.09)     3:18.70 (44.81)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR           24.40      24.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR                25.34      25.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR                25.76      26.27 ZQ      16  
  4 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.86      26.39 JO      14.5
  4 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           27.05      26.39 JO      14.5
  6 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR            26.83      26.46 JO      13  
  7 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR                26.62      26.82 SILV    12  
  8 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.69      26.89 SILV    11  
  9 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.33      26.95 SILV     9  
 10 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           26.47      27.09 SILV     7  
 11 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           27.45      27.26 SILV     6  
 12 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.09      27.40 SILV     5  
 13 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.85 SILV     4  
 14 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.45      27.86 SILV     3  
 15 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                28.86      28.14 SILV     1.5
 15 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR                 27.96      28.14 SILV     1.5
 17 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      28.43 SILV   
 18 Fanelli, Melissa R  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.99      28.68        
 19 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.12      28.72        
 20 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR           28.27      28.81        
 21 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      29.05        
 22 O'Connor, Megan C   16 Big Blue-MR            28.26      29.41        
 22 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR                 28.80      29.41        
 24 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.43      29.77        
 25 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT      29.92        
 26 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR                 29.39      29.94        
 27 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.01      30.02        
 28 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR                29.05      30.20        
 29 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR                27.59      30.33        
 30 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR                29.79      30.38        
 31 Whelan, Kerri A     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      30.49        
 32 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.79      30.61        
 33 Simon, Molly J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      30.99        
 34 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR      32.02      31.14        
 35 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR           29.59      31.19        
 36 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.64      31.23        
 37 Borakove, Lindsay   17 Cond-MR                30.85      31.26        
 38 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR            30.92      31.40        
 39 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR                 30.79      31.86        
 40 Austin, Debra E     17 Cond-MR                29.84      32.08        
 41 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR      31.40      32.76        
 42 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR                32.36      33.31        
 43 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR                 32.64      34.40        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR           52.97      54.12 ZQ      20  
                  25.89       54.12 (28.23)                                        
  2 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR                56.14      55.78 ZQ      17  
                  26.94       55.78 (28.84)                                        
  3 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR                57.93      57.98 SILV    16  
                  28.21       57.98 (29.77)                                        
  4 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR            58.82      58.04 SILV    15  
                  27.88       58.04 (30.16)                                        
  5 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.59      58.21 SILV    14  
                  27.92       58.21 (30.29)                                        
  6 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 NYCC-MR                57.87      58.33 SILV    13  
                  28.31       58.33 (30.02)                                        
  7 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR                58.65      58.53 SILV    12  
                  28.15       58.53 (30.38)                                        
  8 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR           58.01      58.57 SILV    11  
                  28.44       58.57 (30.13)                                        
  9 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.09      58.66 SILV     9  
                  27.99       58.66 (30.67)                                        
 10 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.37      58.76 SILV     7  
                  27.96       58.76 (30.80)                                        
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR                 57.25      58.83 SILV     6  
                  28.22       58.83 (30.61)                                        
 12 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           57.25      59.00 SILV     5  
                  28.37       59.00 (30.63)                                        
 13 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR           58.81      59.19 SILV     4  
                  28.22       59.19 (30.97)                                        
 14 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           59.35      59.32 SILV     3  
                  28.60       59.32 (30.72)                                        
 15 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR                58.02      59.44 SILV     2  
                  28.08       59.44 (31.36)                                        
 16 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.51      59.88 SILV     1  
                  28.78       59.88 (31.10)                                        
 17 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:00.33 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.33 (31.60)                                        
 18 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           58.69    1:00.73 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.73 (31.88)                                        
 19 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           59.33    1:00.79 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)                                        
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.76    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.10     1:00.82 (31.72)                                        
 21 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR                58.98    1:01.07 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.07 (32.27)                                        
 22 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR                 59.99    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.11 (31.92)                                        
 23 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:00.76    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.86 (32.42)                                        
 24 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.03    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.45     1:02.05 (32.60)                                        
 25 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR                59.94    1:02.10 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.10 (32.37)                                        
 26 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR           59.25    1:02.11 SILV   
                  28.94     1:02.11 (33.17)                                        
 27 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.40    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.30 (32.56)                                        
 28 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.63    1:02.44 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.44 (33.19)                                        
 29 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.81 (33.37)                                        
 30 Whelan, Alison C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.19    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.85 (32.39)                                        
 31 Fanelli, Melissa R  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)                                        
 32 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.33    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.59 (33.54)                                        
 33 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.34    1:03.86        
                  29.75     1:03.86 (34.11)                                        
 34 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.81    1:03.92        
                  30.00     1:03.92 (33.92)                                        
 35 Summers, Kaitlin M  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.13    1:04.39        
                  30.56     1:04.39 (33.83)                                        
 36 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              1:05.41    1:04.66        
                  31.07     1:04.66 (33.59)                                        
 37 Collazo, Juliette   15 Cond-MR              1:04.61    1:05.18        
                  30.93     1:05.18 (34.25)                                        
 38 Brady, Marykate     17 Big Blue-MR          1:04.09    1:05.30        
                  31.30     1:05.30 (34.00)                                        
 39 Perry, Marie M      16 Pbac-MR              1:03.25    1:05.69        
                  30.73     1:05.69 (34.96)                                        
 40 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              1:00.36    1:05.77        
                  32.22     1:05.77 (33.55)                                        
 41 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11    1:06.04        
                  31.64     1:06.04 (34.40)                                        
 42 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT    1:06.17        
                  30.53     1:06.17 (35.64)                                        
 43 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              1:04.62    1:06.58        
                  31.59     1:06.58 (34.99)                                        
 44 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.51    1:06.62        
                  31.83     1:06.62 (34.79)                                        
 45 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:06.81    1:06.69        
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)                                        
 46 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               1:09.77    1:07.61        
                  32.14     1:07.61 (35.47)                                        
 47 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:10.26    1:08.79        
                  31.92     1:08.79 (36.87)                                        
 48 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:09.39    1:09.18        
                  33.40     1:09.18 (35.78)                                        
 49 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:07.46    1:09.26        
                  33.66     1:09.26 (35.60)                                        
 50 Borakove, Lindsay   17 Cond-MR              1:06.78    1:09.75        
                  33.32     1:09.75 (36.43)                                        
 51 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.76    1:10.07        
                  33.27     1:10.07 (36.80)                                        
 52 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              1:11.75    1:11.93        
                  34.01     1:11.93 (37.92)                                        
 53 Austin, Debra E     17 Cond-MR              1:12.57    1:12.05        
                  33.04     1:12.05 (39.01)                                        
 54 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.22    1:12.40        
                  33.81     1:12.40 (38.59)                                        
 55 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:15.51        
                  35.51     1:15.51 (40.00)                                        
 56 Davidowitz, Emily   15 SSL-MR               1:16.68    1:18.41        
                  36.80     1:18.41 (41.61)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daboudet, Audrey    17 NYCC-MR              1:58.57    1:57.79 ZQ      20  
                  27.11       56.21 (29.10)     1:26.67 (30.46)     1:57.79 (31.12)
  2 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:00.52    1:58.58 ZQ      17  
                  27.35       57.21 (29.86)     1:28.16 (30.95)     1:58.58 (30.42)
  3 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 NYCC-MR              2:01.22    2:00.43 ZQ      16  
                  28.29       58.63 (30.34)     1:29.52 (30.89)     2:00.43 (30.91)
  4 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR              2:01.99    2:02.81 JO      15  
                  28.79     1:00.06 (31.27)     1:31.76 (31.70)     2:02.81 (31.05)
  5 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:03.27 JO      14  
                  28.66       59.29 (30.63)     1:31.42 (32.13)     2:03.27 (31.85)
  6 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.12    2:06.40 SILV    13  
                  28.20     1:00.03 (31.83)     1:33.36 (33.33)     2:06.40 (33.04)
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.86    2:07.70 SILV    12  
                  28.40     1:00.20 (31.80)     1:33.55 (33.35)     2:07.70 (34.15)
  8 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.13    2:08.97 SILV    11  
                  29.30     1:02.65 (33.35)     1:36.82 (34.17)     2:08.97 (32.15)
  9 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.65    2:09.31 SILV     9  
                  29.28     1:01.44 (32.16)     1:34.91 (33.47)     2:09.31 (34.40)
 10 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.01    2:09.60 SILV     7  
                  28.89     1:00.93 (32.04)     1:34.81 (33.88)     2:09.60 (34.79)
 11 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.03    2:09.82 SILV     6  
                  29.76     1:02.36 (32.60)     1:36.45 (34.09)     2:09.82 (33.37)
 12 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.89    2:10.96 SILV     5  
                  29.39     1:02.53 (33.14)     1:36.48 (33.95)     2:10.96 (34.48)
 13 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.85    2:11.05 SILV     4  
                  28.68     1:00.63 (31.95)     1:35.42 (34.79)     2:11.05 (35.63)
 14 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.94    2:11.35 SILV     3  
                  29.39     1:02.66 (33.27)     1:37.26 (34.60)     2:11.35 (34.09)
 15 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.06    2:12.48 SILV     2  
                  30.08     1:03.72 (33.64)     1:38.85 (35.13)     2:12.48 (33.63)
 16 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.52    2:13.35 SILV     1  
                  30.26     1:03.93 (33.67)     1:38.78 (34.85)     2:13.35 (34.57)
 17 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.97    2:13.38 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.26 (33.46)     1:38.31 (35.05)     2:13.38 (35.07)
 18 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               2:12.94    2:15.08 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.09 (34.85)     1:40.28 (34.19)     2:15.08 (34.80)
 19 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.15    2:16.66        
                  30.97     1:06.06 (35.09)     1:41.86 (35.80)     2:16.66 (34.80)
 20 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.86    2:18.33        
                  31.95     1:06.96 (35.01)     1:42.54 (35.58)     2:18.33 (35.79)
 21 O'Connor, Megan C   16 Big Blue-MR          2:20.12    2:18.38        
                  31.76     1:06.67 (34.91)     1:42.76 (36.09)     2:18.38 (35.62)
 22 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR              2:27.18    2:20.61        
                  32.12     1:07.94 (35.82)     1:44.45 (36.51)     2:20.61 (36.16)
 23 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.96    2:22.76        
                  31.57     1:06.60 (35.03)     1:44.31 (37.71)     2:22.76 (38.45)
 24 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               2:18.29    2:22.78        
                  32.46     1:08.67 (36.21)     1:46.08 (37.41)     2:22.78 (36.70)
 25 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               2:27.41    2:25.29        
                  32.57     1:09.96 (37.39)     1:47.93 (37.97)     2:25.29 (37.36)
 26 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              2:25.23    2:27.17        
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:49.00 (40.03)     2:27.17 (38.17)
 27 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:28.83    2:28.94        
                  35.53     1:13.14 (37.61)     1:51.04 (37.90)     2:28.94 (37.90)
 28 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:25.28    2:29.04        
                  33.62     1:11.31 (37.69)     1:51.19 (39.88)     2:29.04 (37.85)
 29 Dunne, Samantha M   15 SSL-MR               2:33.96    2:30.87        
                  34.68     1:12.58 (37.90)     1:52.62 (40.04)     2:30.87 (38.25)
 30 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               2:27.54    2:32.58        
                  35.14     1:14.58 (39.44)     1:54.06 (39.48)     2:32.58 (38.52)
 31 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.71    2:33.87        
                  34.87     1:13.85 (38.98)     1:54.11 (40.26)     2:33.87 (39.76)
 32 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.44    2:36.39        
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)     1:55.06 (41.07)     2:36.39 (41.33)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.99    1:02.61 ZQ      20  
                  30.01     1:02.61 (32.60)                                        
  2 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.66 ZQ      17  
                  31.92     1:04.66 (32.74)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.24    1:06.13 JO      16  
                  31.73     1:06.13 (34.40)                                        
  4 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.48    1:07.64 SILV    15  
                  32.93     1:07.64 (34.71)                                        
  5 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.46    1:08.16 SILV    14  
                  32.91     1:08.16 (35.25)                                        
  6 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.00    1:08.30 SILV    13  
                  33.32     1:08.30 (34.98)                                        
  7 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.98    1:08.57 SILV    12  
                  33.08     1:08.57 (35.49)                                        
  8 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.70    1:09.40 SILV    11  
                  34.12     1:09.40 (35.28)                                        
  9 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.08    1:09.67 SILV     9  
                  33.59     1:09.67 (36.08)                                        
 10 Fanelli, Melissa R  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:09.84 SILV     7  
                  33.56     1:09.84 (36.28)                                        
 11 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:10.24 SILV     6  
                  33.86     1:10.24 (36.38)                                        
 12 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:10.69 SILV     5  
                  34.40     1:10.69 (36.29)                                        
 13 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.94    1:11.33 SILV     4  
                  34.81     1:11.33 (36.52)                                        
 14 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               1:11.93    1:11.65 SILV     3  
                  35.14     1:11.65 (36.51)                                        
 15 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.90    1:11.77 SILV     2  
                  34.54     1:11.77 (37.23)                                        
 16 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.24    1:11.83 SILV     1  
                  34.59     1:11.83 (37.24)                                        
 17 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               1:09.90    1:12.36 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.36 (36.72)                                        
 18 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.77    1:13.26        
                  35.39     1:13.26 (37.87)                                        
 19 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:14.07        
                  35.75     1:14.07 (38.32)                                        
 20 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT    1:14.42        
                  36.00     1:14.42 (38.42)                                        
 21 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              1:11.94    1:14.79        
                  36.05     1:14.79 (38.74)                                        
 22 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.31    1:15.10        
                  36.68     1:15.10 (38.42)                                        
 23 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:10.26    1:15.22        
                  36.40     1:15.22 (38.82)                                        
 24 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:17.45    1:15.31        
                  35.55     1:15.31 (39.76)                                        
 25 Whelan, Kerri A     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.39    1:15.45        
                  36.78     1:15.45 (38.67)                                        
 26 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              1:13.03    1:15.95        
                  37.42     1:15.95 (38.53)                                        
 27 Simon, Molly J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.48    1:16.15        
                  37.03     1:16.15 (39.12)                                        
 28 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR              1:21.04    1:16.26        
                  37.49     1:16.26 (38.77)                                        
 29 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.48    1:17.22        
                  37.43     1:17.22 (39.79)                                        
 30 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:19.36    1:17.31        
                  38.58     1:17.31 (38.73)                                        
 31 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:16.28    1:18.68        
                  38.58     1:18.68 (40.10)                                        
 32 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.18    1:19.39        
                  38.19     1:19.39 (41.20)                                        
 33 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:16.31    1:19.47        
                  38.43     1:19.47 (41.04)                                        
 34 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               1:21.23    1:20.45        
                  39.45     1:20.45 (41.00)                                        
 35 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.77    1:21.06        
                  40.23     1:21.06 (40.83)                                        
 36 Dunne, Samantha M   15 SSL-MR               1:20.51    1:21.15        
                  40.39     1:21.15 (40.76)                                        
 37 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.46    1:21.40        
                  39.33     1:21.40 (42.07)                                        
 38 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:21.93        
                  39.85     1:21.93 (42.08)                                        
 39 Borakove, Lindsay   17 Cond-MR              1:28.29    1:23.69        
                  40.88     1:23.69 (42.81)                                        
 40 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              1:22.09    1:25.55        
                  40.44     1:25.55 (45.11)                                        
 41 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               1:25.22    1:28.59        
                  44.45     1:28.59 (44.14)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:18.01    2:18.04 ZQ      20  
                  32.90     1:07.74 (34.84)     1:43.40 (35.66)     2:18.04 (34.64)
  2 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.71    2:23.71 JO      17  
                  33.76     1:10.08 (36.32)     1:47.43 (37.35)     2:23.71 (36.28)
  3 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.14    2:24.00 SILV    16  
                  34.22     1:11.13 (36.91)     1:47.71 (36.58)     2:24.00 (36.29)
  4 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.88    2:26.52 SILV    15  
                  33.67     1:10.84 (37.17)     1:49.28 (38.44)     2:26.52 (37.24)
  5 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.05    2:27.45 SILV    14  
                  34.10     1:11.58 (37.48)     1:49.59 (38.01)     2:27.45 (37.86)
  6 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.81    2:27.46 SILV    13  
                  34.97     1:12.22 (37.25)     1:50.01 (37.79)     2:27.46 (37.45)
  7 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.75    2:30.82 SILV    12  
                  35.18     1:13.15 (37.97)     1:52.04 (38.89)     2:30.82 (38.78)
  8 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.95    2:31.08 SILV    11  
                  34.87     1:12.76 (37.89)     1:52.23 (39.47)     2:31.08 (38.85)
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.62    2:31.12 SILV     9  
                  35.24     1:13.54 (38.30)     1:52.56 (39.02)     2:31.12 (38.56)
 10 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.97    2:34.43 SILV     7  
                  34.44     1:13.04 (38.60)     1:53.93 (40.89)     2:34.43 (40.50)
 11 Whelan, Alison C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:36.76          6  
                  37.44     1:17.48 (40.04)     1:58.02 (40.54)     2:36.76 (38.74)
 12 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               2:36.32    2:37.45          5  
                  37.76     1:17.77 (40.01)     1:58.60 (40.83)     2:37.45 (38.85)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.27    2:38.04          4  
                  37.50     1:17.13 (39.63)     1:57.56 (40.43)     2:38.04 (40.48)
 14 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.99    2:38.51          3  
                  37.14     1:16.85 (39.71)     1:57.82 (40.97)     2:38.51 (40.69)
 15 Summers, Kaitlin M  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.35    2:39.92          2  
                  37.02     1:16.78 (39.76)     1:58.50 (41.72)     2:39.92 (41.42)
 16 Brady, Marykate     17 Big Blue-MR          2:39.37    2:41.54          1  
                  39.07     1:19.77 (40.70)     2:00.99 (41.22)     2:41.54 (40.55)
 17 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:42.88    2:43.03        
                  38.50     1:19.62 (41.12)     2:01.77 (42.15)     2:43.03 (41.26)
 18 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:39.11    2:43.09        
                  38.03     1:19.10 (41.07)     2:01.88 (42.78)     2:43.09 (41.21)
 19 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              2:37.93    2:44.07        
                  37.62     1:19.20 (41.58)     2:02.34 (43.14)     2:44.07 (41.73)
 20 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR              2:47.15    2:44.47        
                  38.30     1:20.06 (41.76)     2:02.90 (42.84)     2:44.47 (41.57)
 21 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               2:45.60    2:44.50        
                  38.89     1:20.58 (41.69)     2:03.55 (42.97)     2:44.50 (40.95)
 22 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR               2:44.00    2:45.86        
                  37.74     1:19.38 (41.64)     2:02.88 (43.50)     2:45.86 (42.98)
 23 Schatkun, Beth A    15 Cond-MR              2:32.81    2:45.91        
                  39.56     1:20.67 (41.11)     2:03.81 (43.14)     2:45.91 (42.10)
 24 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.59    2:51.30        
                  39.20     1:21.84 (42.64)     2:06.21 (44.37)     2:51.30 (45.09)
 25 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               2:45.70    2:53.43        
                  39.73     1:23.68 (43.95)     2:09.05 (45.37)     2:53.43 (44.38)
 26 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               2:53.50    2:54.06        
                  42.14     1:26.01 (43.87)     2:10.32 (44.31)     2:54.06 (43.74)
 27 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.72    2:57.10        
                  40.93     1:25.97 (45.04)     2:12.54 (46.57)     2:57.10 (44.56)
 28 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               3:03.86    3:04.83        
                  43.63     1:30.16 (46.53)     2:18.90 (48.74)     3:04.83 (45.93)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR              1:09.53    1:09.24 ZQ      20  
                  32.31     1:09.24 (36.93)                                        
  2 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.95    1:09.72 ZQ      17  
                  33.07     1:09.72 (36.65)                                        
  3 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          1:14.20    1:13.00 JO      16  
                  34.76     1:13.00 (38.24)                                        
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.54    1:16.11 JO      15  
                  35.87     1:16.11 (40.24)                                        
  5 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.15    1:16.30 SILV    14  
                  35.99     1:16.30 (40.31)                                        
  6 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.03    1:16.49 SILV    13  
                  36.11     1:16.49 (40.38)                                        
  7 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.57    1:16.67 SILV    12  
                  35.78     1:16.67 (40.89)                                        
  8 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:16.59    1:17.47 SILV    11  
                  37.01     1:17.47 (40.46)                                        
  9 Duffy, Jennifer M   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.39    1:18.91 SILV     9  
                  37.69     1:18.91 (41.22)                                        
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:19.13    1:18.95 SILV     7  
                  36.24     1:18.95 (42.71)                                        
 11 Moreno, Sandra M    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.58    1:20.41 SILV     6  
                  36.95     1:20.41 (43.46)                                        
 12 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.58    1:20.44 SILV     5  
                  38.55     1:20.44 (41.89)                                        
 13 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.23    1:20.81 SILV     4  
                  37.91     1:20.81 (42.90)                                        
 14 Fanelli, Melissa R  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.93    1:21.43 SILV     3  
                  38.69     1:21.43 (42.74)                                        
 15 O'Connor, Megan C   16 Big Blue-MR          1:22.31    1:21.82 SILV     2  
                  38.44     1:21.82 (43.38)                                        
 16 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.81    1:22.62 SILV     1  
                  39.67     1:22.62 (42.95)                                        
 17 Simon, Molly J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.86    1:22.72 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.72 (43.85)                                        
 18 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               1:19.91    1:23.24 SILV   
                  40.07     1:23.24 (43.17)                                        
 19 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              1:24.84    1:25.66        
                  41.53     1:25.66 (44.13)                                        
 20 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.27    1:25.78        
                  39.65     1:25.78 (46.13)                                        
 21 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:25.91    1:27.07        
                  41.84     1:27.07 (45.23)                                        
 22 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.99    1:27.30        
                  41.53     1:27.30 (45.77)                                        
 23 Borakove, Lindsay   17 Cond-MR              1:25.43    1:27.43        
                  42.08     1:27.43 (45.35)                                        
 24 Whelan, Kerri A     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.54    1:27.68        
                  42.39     1:27.68 (45.29)                                        
 25 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:25.98    1:28.06        
                  42.05     1:28.06 (46.01)                                        
 26 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR                    NT    1:28.54        
                  41.59     1:28.54 (46.95)                                        
 27 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              1:27.78    1:29.36        
                  41.05     1:29.36 (48.31)                                        
 28 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.58    1:31.48        
                  43.64     1:31.48 (47.84)                                        
 29 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:31.06    1:31.91        
                  44.33     1:31.91 (47.58)                                        
 30 Austin, Debra E     17 Cond-MR              1:33.16    1:32.39        
                  43.52     1:32.39 (48.87)                                        
 31 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.96    1:32.53        
                  43.50     1:32.53 (49.03)                                        
 32 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              1:28.85    1:34.05        
                  43.17     1:34.05 (50.88)                                        
 33 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.32    1:35.29        
                  44.61     1:35.29 (50.68)                                        
 34 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:34.78    1:38.85        
                  46.96     1:38.85 (51.89)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR              2:32.53    2:29.74 ZQ      20  
                  34.31     1:12.19 (37.88)     1:50.74 (38.55)     2:29.74 (39.00)
  2 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.87    2:32.69 ZQ      17  
                  34.32     1:12.51 (38.19)     1:52.31 (39.80)     2:32.69 (40.38)
  3 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 NYCC-MR              2:34.00    2:40.94 JO      16  
                  36.71     1:17.27 (40.56)     1:58.72 (41.45)     2:40.94 (42.22)
  4 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.50    2:43.00 SILV    15  
                  35.86     1:16.38 (40.52)     1:59.10 (42.72)     2:43.00 (43.90)
  5 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.50    2:44.92 SILV    14  
                  37.09     1:19.11 (42.02)     2:02.15 (43.04)     2:44.92 (42.77)
  6 Kopac, Kelly L      16 Cond-MR              2:45.29    2:45.82 SILV    13  
                  35.57     1:17.17 (41.60)     2:01.25 (44.08)     2:45.82 (44.57)
  7 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:47.48    2:46.02 SILV    12  
                  38.44     1:21.17 (42.73)     2:04.11 (42.94)     2:46.02 (41.91)
  8 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.74    2:47.82 SILV    11  
                  38.52     1:20.98 (42.46)     2:04.86 (43.88)     2:47.82 (42.96)
  9 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:51.51    2:48.14 SILV     9  
                  36.89     1:19.53 (42.64)     2:04.06 (44.53)     2:48.14 (44.08)
 10 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          3:02.56    2:48.22 SILV     7  
                  35.09     1:17.97 (42.88)     2:04.21 (46.24)     2:48.22 (44.01)
 11 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:46.17    2:50.10 SILV     6  
                  38.43     1:21.65 (43.22)     2:05.74 (44.09)     2:50.10 (44.36)
 12 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.53    2:51.68 SILV     5  
                  37.68     1:19.87 (42.19)     2:05.12 (45.25)     2:51.68 (46.56)
 13 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:53.26    2:53.56 SILV     4  
                  39.09     1:23.16 (44.07)     2:08.88 (45.72)     2:53.56 (44.68)
 14 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.34    2:56.10 SILV     3  
                  39.62     1:23.50 (43.88)     2:09.68 (46.18)     2:56.10 (46.42)
 15 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.46    3:01.07          2  
                  40.29     1:26.63 (46.34)     2:14.28 (47.65)     3:01.07 (46.79)
 16 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              3:12.90    3:25.77          1  
                  42.73     1:35.44 (52.71)     2:30.54 (55.10)     3:25.77 (55.23)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR           58.97    1:00.83 ZQ      20  
                  28.41     1:00.83 (32.42)                                        
  2 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 NYCC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.06 JO      17  
                  30.59     1:05.06 (34.47)                                        
  3 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.61    1:05.68 JO      16  
                  30.86     1:05.68 (34.82)                                        
  4 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.62    1:06.19 SILV    15  
                  30.88     1:06.19 (35.31)                                        
  5 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.89    1:07.12 SILV    14  
                  30.52     1:07.12 (36.60)                                        
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86    1:07.55 SILV    13  
                  31.84     1:07.55 (35.71)                                        
  7 Fischer, Betsy C    16 Cond-MR              1:05.96    1:07.80 SILV    12  
                  31.89     1:07.80 (35.91)                                        
  8 Cecchetelli, Alyss  17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.89    1:07.83 SILV    11  
                  31.24     1:07.83 (36.59)                                        
  9 Vallone, Ashley S   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.72    1:08.23 SILV     9  
                  31.34     1:08.23 (36.89)                                        
 10 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               1:08.57    1:08.39 SILV     7  
                  32.22     1:08.39 (36.17)                                        
 11 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.16    1:10.16 SILV     6  
                  31.85     1:10.16 (38.31)                                        
 12 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.41    1:10.61 SILV     5  
                  32.88     1:10.61 (37.73)                                        
 13 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              1:11.62    1:10.73 SILV     4  
                  32.93     1:10.73 (37.80)                                        
 14 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.48    1:11.45 SILV     3  
                  32.45     1:11.45 (39.00)                                        
 15 Fanelli, Melissa R  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.69    1:11.79 SILV     2  
                  32.46     1:11.79 (39.33)                                        
 16 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.03    1:11.84 SILV     1  
                  32.61     1:11.84 (39.23)                                        
 17 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               1:10.07    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.91 (39.02)                                        
 18 Summers, Kaitlin M  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.09    1:12.13 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.13 (38.76)                                        
 19 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              1:10.66    1:12.28 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.28 (39.35)                                        
 20 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               1:12.25    1:15.24        
                  34.09     1:15.24 (41.15)                                        
 21 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               1:15.85    1:15.32        
                  35.21     1:15.32 (40.11)                                        
 22 Whelan, Alison C    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:15.39        
                  35.40     1:15.39 (39.99)                                        
 23 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:15.81    1:15.43        
                  35.65     1:15.43 (39.78)                                        
 24 Brady, Marykate     17 Big Blue-MR          1:11.01    1:16.30        
                  35.53     1:16.30 (40.77)                                        
 25 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.83    1:16.44        
                  35.84     1:16.44 (40.60)                                        
 26 Lindelof, Jennifer  16 SMC-MR               1:16.43    1:17.52        
                  36.08     1:17.52 (41.44)                                        
 27 Collazo, Juliette   15 Cond-MR              1:12.75    1:18.27        
                  34.74     1:18.27 (43.53)                                        
 28 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               1:24.43    1:19.80        
                  35.99     1:19.80 (43.81)                                        
 29 Comas, Nadya A      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.07    1:22.20        
                  36.16     1:22.20 (46.04)                                        
 30 Perry, Marie M      16 Pbac-MR              1:23.79    1:23.14        
                  39.88     1:23.14 (43.26)                                        
 31 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               1:22.67    1:24.12        
                  37.57     1:24.12 (46.55)                                        
 32 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.11    1:24.43        
                  38.32     1:24.43 (46.11)                                        
 33 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.77    1:26.24        
                  39.31     1:26.24 (46.93)                                        
 34 Borakove, Lindsay   17 Cond-MR              1:29.38    1:31.04        
                  42.64     1:31.04 (48.40)                                        
 35 Davidowitz, Emily   15 SSL-MR               1:30.16    1:33.44        
                  43.10     1:33.44 (50.34)                                        
 36 Seaboldt, Mariah    15 SMC-MR               1:30.98    1:34.99        
                  42.76     1:34.99 (52.23)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:39.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              2:14.98    2:17.24 ZQ      20  
                  30.32     1:04.81 (34.49)     1:40.96 (36.15)     2:17.24 (36.28)
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.00    2:20.23 JO      17  
                  31.30     1:06.98 (35.68)     1:43.67 (36.69)     2:20.23 (36.56)
  3 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.37    2:20.93 JO      16  
                  32.61     1:08.35 (35.74)     1:45.01 (36.66)     2:20.93 (35.92)
  4 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.50    2:30.63 SILV    15  
                  32.79     1:10.45 (37.66)     1:49.42 (38.97)     2:30.63 (41.21)
  5 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               2:37.30    2:37.52 SILV    14  
                  34.77     1:15.05 (40.28)     1:57.13 (42.08)     2:37.52 (40.39)
  6 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               2:36.98    2:38.52 SILV    13  
                  33.92     1:14.04 (40.12)     1:56.40 (42.36)     2:38.52 (42.12)
  7 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               3:07.73    2:57.26         12  
                  38.80     1:24.41 (45.61)     2:10.31 (45.90)     2:57.26 (46.95)
  8 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               3:08.59    3:11.38         11  
                  42.23     1:31.26 (49.03)     2:22.57 (51.31)     3:11.38 (48.81)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.47    2:13.96 ZQ      20  
                  28.15     1:03.60 (35.45)     1:42.25 (38.65)     2:13.96 (31.71)
  2 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              2:17.56    2:19.37 ZQ      17  
                  30.51     1:06.14 (35.63)     1:48.41 (42.27)     2:19.37 (30.96)
  3 Martinez, Bianca M  16 NYCC-MR              2:19.92    2:19.71 JO      16  
                  30.43     1:11.06 (40.63)     1:48.66 (37.60)     2:19.71 (31.05)
  4 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.31    2:22.54 SILV    15  
                  31.10     1:08.16 (37.06)     1:50.77 (42.61)     2:22.54 (31.77)
  5 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 NYCC-MR              2:20.33    2:23.80 SILV    14  
                  31.20     1:09.85 (38.65)     1:51.92 (42.07)     2:23.80 (31.88)
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.87    2:24.08 SILV    13  
                  31.04     1:08.09 (37.05)     1:49.28 (41.19)     2:24.08 (34.80)
  7 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.95    2:24.86 SILV    12  
                  29.63     1:07.70 (38.07)     1:51.91 (44.21)     2:24.86 (32.95)
  8 Michalak, Zuzanna   15 NYCC-MR              2:22.90    2:25.13 SILV    11  
                  32.34     1:10.82 (38.48)     1:52.08 (41.26)     2:25.13 (33.05)
  9 Daly, Jackie E      16 Pbac-MR              2:23.50    2:26.56 SILV     9  
                  32.84     1:10.71 (37.87)     1:51.16 (40.45)     2:26.56 (35.40)
 10 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.92    2:28.13 SILV     7  
                  31.44     1:08.83 (37.39)     1:55.42 (46.59)     2:28.13 (32.71)
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               2:30.49    2:29.48 SILV     6  
                  32.11     1:11.01 (38.90)     1:55.23 (44.22)     2:29.48 (34.25)
 12 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.16    2:30.76 SILV     5  
                  33.40     1:11.42 (38.02)     1:54.92 (43.50)     2:30.76 (35.84)
 13 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.83    2:35.31 SILV     4  
                  33.72     1:13.34 (39.62)     2:01.74 (48.40)     2:35.31 (33.57)
 14 Seekamp, Erin E     15 Pbac-MR              2:31.72    2:35.65 SILV     3  
                  33.98     1:16.47 (42.49)     2:01.15 (44.68)     2:35.65 (34.50)
 15 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.19    2:35.66 SILV     2  
                  32.57     1:12.81 (40.24)     1:59.49 (46.68)     2:35.66 (36.17)
 16 Indyk, Jessica      15 Big Blue-MR          2:29.07    2:36.91 SILV     1  
                  33.54     1:16.48 (42.94)     2:02.55 (46.07)     2:36.91 (34.36)
 17 Cinelli, Keri       17 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.03    2:37.49 SILV   
                  32.81     1:14.09 (41.28)     2:03.64 (49.55)     2:37.49 (33.85)
 18 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.06    2:37.93 SILV   
                  33.04     1:13.64 (40.60)     2:04.02 (50.38)     2:37.93 (33.91)
 19 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               2:36.69    2:38.59 SILV   
                  33.24     1:14.27 (41.03)     2:04.34 (50.07)     2:38.59 (34.25)
 20 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.10    2:41.15 SILV   
                  32.75     1:16.69 (43.94)     2:04.79 (48.10)     2:41.15 (36.36)
 21 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          2:37.35    2:42.51 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.91 (42.94)     2:03.58 (45.67)     2:42.51 (38.93)
 22 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               2:41.72    2:43.57        
                  33.63     1:17.41 (43.78)     2:07.99 (50.58)     2:43.57 (35.58)
 23 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:40.70    2:44.52        
                  36.23     1:19.75 (43.52)     2:06.01 (46.26)     2:44.52 (38.51)
 24 Damiano, Beth C     16 Cond-MR              2:48.15    2:45.14        
                  35.61     1:17.03 (41.42)     2:08.31 (51.28)     2:45.14 (36.83)
 25 Brown, Carolyn      17 Cond-MR              2:38.17    2:47.51        
                  35.88     1:17.55 (41.67)     2:08.08 (50.53)     2:47.51 (39.43)
 26 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              2:47.20    2:47.65        
                  34.67     1:20.53 (45.86)     2:10.43 (49.90)     2:47.65 (37.22)
 27 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               2:47.31    2:48.89        
                  36.34     1:20.58 (44.24)     2:10.53 (49.95)     2:48.89 (38.36)
 28 Collazo, Juliette   15 Cond-MR              2:37.38    2:51.30        
                  35.57     1:20.59 (45.02)     2:13.42 (52.83)     2:51.30 (37.88)
 29 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.24    2:55.07        
                  37.79     1:21.64 (43.85)     2:13.44 (51.80)     2:55.07 (41.63)
 30 Perry, Marie M      16 Pbac-MR              2:44.78    2:55.78        
                  37.82     1:26.42 (48.60)     2:16.14 (49.72)     2:55.78 (39.64)
 31 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               2:55.18    2:58.99        
                  38.89     1:26.13 (47.24)     2:18.89 (52.76)     2:58.99 (40.10)
 32 Austin, Debra E     17 Cond-MR              3:00.33    3:03.72        
                  38.25     1:25.60 (47.35)     2:18.51 (52.91)     3:03.72 (45.21)
 33 Prince, Jenny C     16 Cond-MR              2:50.11    3:06.85        
                  42.07     1:30.74 (48.67)     2:23.20 (52.46)     3:06.85 (43.65)
 34 Davidowitz, Emily   15 SSL-MR               3:11.83    3:18.55        
                  42.68     1:35.28 (52.60)     2:34.23 (58.95)     3:18.55 (44.32)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Kristina   15 NYCC-MR              5:20.81    5:16.56 METS    20  
                  27.76       58.58 (30.82)     1:30.03 (31.45)     2:02.22 (32.19)
        2:34.64 (32.42)     3:07.22 (32.58)     3:39.66 (32.44)     4:12.12 (32.46)
        4:44.89 (32.77)     5:16.56 (31.67)                                        
  2 Ciccone, Amanda     17 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.40    5:19.31 METS    17  
                  26.84       57.38 (30.54)     1:29.30 (31.92)     2:01.76 (32.46)
        2:34.69 (32.93)     3:07.68 (32.99)     3:40.42 (32.74)     4:13.84 (33.42)
        4:47.63 (33.79)     5:19.31 (31.68)                                        
  3 Ponzo, Victoria A   15 NYCC-MR              5:21.27    5:20.05         16  
                  29.62     1:01.30 (31.68)     1:33.79 (32.49)     2:06.50 (32.71)
        2:39.07 (32.57)     3:11.44 (32.37)     3:43.73 (32.29)     4:16.33 (32.60)
        4:48.63 (32.30)     5:20.05 (31.42)                                        
  4 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         5:26.79    5:27.97         15  
                  28.22       59.92 (31.70)     1:33.44 (33.52)     2:07.06 (33.62)
        2:40.50 (33.44)     3:13.92 (33.42)     3:48.12 (34.20)     4:22.00 (33.88)
        4:55.79 (33.79)     5:27.97 (32.18)                                        
  5 Skeivys, Maria E    14 NYCC-MR              5:23.92    5:29.70         14  
                  29.74     1:01.99 (32.25)     1:34.81 (32.82)     2:08.20 (33.39)
        2:41.64 (33.44)     3:15.46 (33.82)     3:49.26 (33.80)     4:22.93 (33.67)
        4:56.76 (33.83)     5:29.70 (32.94)                                        
  6 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.92    5:31.88         13  
                  30.51     1:03.25 (32.74)     1:36.79 (33.54)     2:10.39 (33.60)
        2:44.58 (34.19)     3:18.71 (34.13)     3:53.02 (34.31)     4:26.85 (33.83)
        4:59.85 (33.00)     5:31.88 (32.03)                                        
  7 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         5:28.84    5:32.23         12  
                  29.56     1:01.26 (31.70)     1:33.80 (32.54)     2:06.97 (33.17)
        2:41.06 (34.09)     3:15.42 (34.36)     3:51.31 (35.89)     4:25.36 (34.05)
        4:59.69 (34.33)     5:32.23 (32.54)                                        
  8 Holden, Kim B       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.24    5:33.87         11  
                  28.77     1:01.55 (32.78)     1:34.93 (33.38)     2:08.96 (34.03)
        2:43.24 (34.28)     3:17.61 (34.37)     3:52.15 (34.54)     4:26.88 (34.73)
        5:01.48 (34.60)     5:33.87 (32.39)                                        
  9 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:58.43    5:36.79          9  
                  29.25     1:02.58 (33.33)     1:36.82 (34.24)     2:12.13 (35.31)
        2:47.73 (35.60)     3:23.05 (35.32)     3:57.95 (34.90)     4:32.14 (34.19)
        5:06.05 (33.91)     5:36.79 (30.74)                                        
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.02    5:38.76          7  
                  31.43     1:04.90 (33.47)     1:39.27 (34.37)     2:13.73 (34.46)
        2:47.87 (34.14)     3:22.41 (34.54)     3:56.95 (34.54)     4:31.42 (34.47)
        5:05.83 (34.41)     5:38.76 (32.93)                                        
 11 Gobetz, Hannah R    17 SSL-MR               5:52.07    5:48.99          6  
                  30.62     1:04.51 (33.89)     1:39.63 (35.12)     2:14.63 (35.00)
        2:50.07 (35.44)     3:26.30 (36.23)     4:02.18 (35.88)     4:37.91 (35.73)
        5:14.02 (36.11)     5:48.99 (34.97)                                        
 12 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:57.95    5:49.23          5  
                  31.57     1:06.58 (35.01)     1:41.94 (35.36)     2:17.55 (35.61)
        2:52.81 (35.26)     3:28.18 (35.37)     4:03.68 (35.50)     4:39.80 (36.12)
        5:15.75 (35.95)     5:49.23 (33.48)                                        
 13 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR               5:45.01    5:50.15          4  
                  31.45     1:05.92 (34.47)     1:41.47 (35.55)     2:16.95 (35.48)
        2:53.00 (36.05)     3:28.82 (35.82)     4:04.44 (35.62)     4:40.59 (36.15)
        5:16.10 (35.51)     5:50.15 (34.05)                                        
 14 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.52    5:54.41          3  
                  30.99     1:05.53 (34.54)     1:41.05 (35.52)     2:16.97 (35.92)
        2:52.03 (35.06)     3:27.80 (35.77)     4:04.06 (36.26)     4:40.94 (36.88)
        5:18.11 (37.17)     5:54.41 (36.30)                                        
 15 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         6:03.41    5:54.74          2  
                  29.77     1:03.69 (33.92)     1:39.01 (35.32)     2:14.79 (35.78)
        2:51.01 (36.22)     3:27.96 (36.95)     4:05.52 (37.56)     4:42.66 (37.14)
        5:19.67 (37.01)     5:54.74 (35.07)                                        
 16 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:06.90    5:55.85          1  
                  29.97     1:04.33 (34.36)     1:40.26 (35.93)     2:16.86 (36.60)
        2:54.42 (37.56)     3:31.45 (37.03)     4:08.27 (36.82)     4:45.46 (37.19)
        5:21.79 (36.33)     5:55.85 (34.06)                                        
 17 Morena, Alexandra   16 SSL-MR               5:51.68    5:55.99        
                  31.48     1:06.21 (34.73)     1:41.69 (35.48)     2:17.36 (35.67)
        2:53.19 (35.83)     3:29.02 (35.83)     4:05.42 (36.40)     4:42.37 (36.95)
        5:19.43 (37.06)     5:55.99 (36.56)                                        
 18 Proietti-Fox, Jen   16 SSL-MR               5:57.22    5:56.52        
                  31.36     1:06.33 (34.97)     1:42.06 (35.73)     2:18.47 (36.41)
        2:55.27 (36.80)     3:31.54 (36.27)     4:08.17 (36.63)     4:44.69 (36.52)
        5:20.76 (36.07)     5:56.52 (35.76)                                        
 19 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         6:07.92    5:58.06        
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)     1:40.54 (35.81)     2:17.35 (36.81)
        2:54.31 (36.96)     3:31.44 (37.13)     4:08.65 (37.21)     4:45.82 (37.17)
        5:22.58 (36.76)     5:58.06 (35.48)                                        
 20 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.76    5:59.76        
                  30.44     1:05.01 (34.57)     1:41.43 (36.42)     2:18.34 (36.91)
        2:56.30 (37.96)     3:34.03 (37.73)     4:11.41 (37.38)     4:48.24 (36.83)
        5:24.75 (36.51)     5:59.76 (35.01)                                        
 21 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         5:52.60    6:05.82        
                  32.65     1:08.54 (35.89)     1:45.13 (36.59)     2:22.22 (37.09)
        2:58.92 (36.70)     3:36.83 (37.91)     4:14.29 (37.46)     4:52.35 (38.06)
        5:29.88 (37.53)     6:05.82 (35.94)                                        
 22 Flood, Katie M      14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:06.70    6:08.09        
                  29.68     1:04.03 (34.35)     1:40.65 (36.62)     2:18.34 (37.69)
        2:56.63 (38.29)     3:34.48 (37.85)     4:13.08 (38.60)     4:51.92 (38.84)
        5:30.34 (38.42)     6:08.09 (37.75)                                        
 23 Rubzin, Emily       13 Cond-MR              6:17.01    6:09.23        
                  32.57     1:07.95 (35.38)     1:44.41 (36.46)     2:21.98 (37.57)
        2:59.68 (37.70)     3:38.34 (38.66)     4:17.22 (38.88)     4:55.62 (38.40)
        5:33.66 (38.04)     6:09.23 (35.57)                                        
 24 Bassmann, Amanda C  16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:08.31    6:09.39        
                  31.57     1:07.93 (36.36)     1:45.67 (37.74)     2:23.41 (37.74)
        3:00.92 (37.51)     3:38.30 (37.38)     4:16.69 (38.39)     4:55.10 (38.41)
        5:33.12 (38.02)     6:09.39 (36.27)                                        
 25 Stein, Jamie Ann    14 SSL-MR               6:04.56    6:09.70        
                  32.38     1:08.28 (35.90)     1:45.97 (37.69)     2:24.09 (38.12)
        3:01.53 (37.44)     3:39.31 (37.78)     4:17.86 (38.55)     4:55.89 (38.03)
        5:34.48 (38.59)     6:09.70 (35.22)                                        
 26 Turner, Ashley E    16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:16.89    6:10.51        
                  29.95     1:04.48 (34.53)     1:41.37 (36.89)     2:19.05 (37.68)
        2:56.94 (37.89)     3:34.87 (37.93)     4:13.33 (38.46)     4:52.26 (38.93)
        5:31.83 (39.57)     6:10.51 (38.68)                                        
 27 Fradkin, Becky H    15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.86    6:12.16        
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)     1:42.95 (37.54)     2:21.49 (38.54)
        3:00.49 (39.00)     3:39.88 (39.39)     4:18.94 (39.06)     4:57.88 (38.94)
        5:36.47 (38.59)     6:12.16 (35.69)                                        
 28 Costa, Isabella M   16 SSL-MR               6:18.61    6:12.68        
                  33.48     1:10.44 (36.96)     1:48.73 (38.29)     2:27.26 (38.53)
        3:06.21 (38.95)     3:44.88 (38.67)     4:23.29 (38.41)     5:01.37 (38.08)
        5:38.04 (36.67)     6:12.68 (34.64)                                        
 29 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR               6:20.13    6:20.04        
                  33.50     1:10.93 (37.43)     1:49.56 (38.63)     2:28.15 (38.59)
        3:06.85 (38.70)     3:45.52 (38.67)     4:24.85 (39.33)     5:03.85 (39.00)
        5:42.57 (38.72)     6:20.04 (37.47)                                        
 30 Deziel, Blaire      14 Cond-MR              6:17.90    6:23.82        
                  33.74     1:12.65 (38.91)     1:51.95 (39.30)     2:30.93 (38.98)
        3:10.02 (39.09)     3:49.46 (39.44)     4:29.11 (39.65)     5:08.83 (39.72)
        5:47.70 (38.87)     6:23.82 (36.12)                                        
 31 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:31.80    6:29.21        
                  33.41     1:11.80 (38.39)     1:51.24 (39.44)     2:30.50 (39.26)
        3:10.20 (39.70)     3:49.91 (39.71)     4:31.09 (41.18)     5:11.18 (40.09)
        5:50.93 (39.75)     6:29.21 (38.28)                                        
 32 Tandoi, Dana R      17 Silver Streaks-MR    6:44.86    6:34.25        
                  32.24     1:08.65 (36.41)     1:47.14 (38.49)     2:27.36 (40.22)
        3:07.74 (40.38)     3:48.88 (41.14)     4:29.58 (40.70)     5:11.51 (41.93)
        5:53.46 (41.95)     6:34.25 (40.79)                                        
 33 Tashoff, Emma       13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.11    6:34.40        
                  32.79     1:11.67 (38.88)     1:51.13 (39.46)     2:31.75 (40.62)
        3:12.03 (40.28)     3:53.15 (41.12)     4:34.03 (40.88)     5:15.69 (41.66)
        5:56.15 (40.46)     6:34.40 (38.25)                                        
 34 Paul, Jordana       15 Cond-MR              6:43.62    6:40.27        
                  33.91     1:12.22 (38.31)     1:51.53 (39.31)     2:32.02 (40.49)
        3:12.94 (40.92)     3:54.67 (41.73)     4:37.20 (42.53)     5:19.56 (42.36)
        6:01.43 (41.87)     6:40.27 (38.84)                                        
 35 Joseph, Jamela      14 Cond-MR              6:53.86    6:41.75        
                  32.17     1:08.34 (36.17)     1:47.07 (38.73)     2:27.77 (40.70)
        3:09.00 (41.23)     3:50.48 (41.48)     4:32.27 (41.79)     5:14.52 (42.25)
        5:58.56 (44.04)     6:41.75 (43.19)                                        
 36 Ferguson, Mara H    13 Silver Streaks-MR    7:07.95    6:43.50        
                  33.36     1:12.11 (38.75)     1:52.81 (40.70)     2:33.88 (41.07)
        3:15.67 (41.79)     3:58.32 (42.65)     4:40.69 (42.37)     5:23.09 (42.40)
        6:05.44 (42.35)     6:43.50 (38.06)                                        
 37 Berlowitz, Sammi K  15 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.11    7:08.62        
                  34.84     1:15.06 (40.22)     1:57.26 (42.20)     2:40.93 (43.67)
        3:24.67 (43.74)     4:09.48 (44.81)     4:53.94 (44.46)     5:38.72 (44.78)
        6:24.33 (45.61)     7:08.62 (44.29)                                        
 38 Chan, Samantha      17 Silver Streaks-MR    7:20.98    7:22.13        
                  36.40     1:19.50 (43.10)     2:05.10 (45.60)     2:51.73 (46.63)
        3:36.64 (44.91)     4:23.17 (46.53)     5:08.78 (45.61)     5:54.53 (45.75)
        6:39.66 (45.13)     7:22.13 (42.47)                                        
 39 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         7:08.99    7:23.33        
                  35.13     1:16.50 (41.37)     1:57.37 (40.87)     2:39.55 (42.18)
        3:21.45 (41.90)     4:03.51 (42.06)   5:29.56 (1:26.05)     6:12.23 (42.67)
        6:51.18 (38.95)     7:23.33 (32.15)                                        
 40 Davidowitz, Emily   15 SSL-MR               7:36.60    7:37.95        
                  39.39     1:23.92 (44.53)     2:10.25 (46.33)     2:58.64 (48.39)
        3:45.48 (46.84)     4:34.89 (49.41)     5:22.88 (47.99)     6:10.97 (48.09)
        6:56.79 (45.82)     7:37.95 (41.16)                                        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:50.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hain, Karina A      13 NYCC-MR              4:57.94    4:49.25 METS    20  
                  30.69     1:05.03 (34.34)     1:41.70 (36.67)     2:17.16 (35.46)
        2:59.11 (41.95)     3:41.40 (42.29)     4:16.39 (34.99)     4:49.25 (32.86)
  2 Winkler, Caitlin M  16 NYCC-MR              4:53.96    4:51.36         17  
                  30.78     1:06.10 (35.32)     1:45.70 (39.60)     2:23.77 (38.07)
        3:06.21 (42.44)     3:48.62 (42.41)     4:20.18 (31.56)     4:51.36 (31.18)
  3 Carew, Kaitlyn      16 NY Sharks-MR         5:04.41    4:58.43         16  
                  31.71     1:08.32 (36.61)     1:45.72 (37.40)     2:23.25 (37.53)
        3:05.96 (42.71)     3:50.07 (44.11)     4:24.60 (34.53)     4:58.43 (33.83)
  4 Butler, Danielle E  16 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.00    5:02.18         15  
                  29.52     1:03.99 (34.47)     1:42.89 (38.90)     2:22.10 (39.21)
        3:07.82 (45.72)     3:53.43 (45.61)     4:28.15 (34.72)     5:02.18 (34.03)
  5 Arnott, Katie       13 NY Sharks-MR         4:58.70    5:07.14         14  
                  31.84     1:10.12 (38.28)     1:48.95 (38.83)     2:28.46 (39.51)
        3:10.18 (41.72)     3:54.17 (43.99)     4:31.28 (37.11)     5:07.14 (35.86)
  6 Turner, Jennifer J  15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:13.13    5:09.94         13  
                  30.63     1:08.05 (37.42)     1:47.04 (38.99)     2:27.03 (39.99)
        3:10.26 (43.23)     3:55.46 (45.20)     4:32.27 (36.81)     5:09.94 (37.67)
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:15.07    5:19.02         12  
                  33.82     1:14.28 (40.46)     1:54.66 (40.38)     2:35.24 (40.58)
        3:20.92 (45.68)     4:08.40 (47.48)     4:43.66 (35.26)     5:19.02 (35.36)
  8 Araujo, Sara A      14 SSL-MR               5:21.16    5:25.59         11  
                  32.85     1:12.11 (39.26)     1:52.83 (40.72)     2:33.37 (40.54)
        3:22.16 (48.79)     4:11.97 (49.81)     4:48.84 (36.87)     5:25.59 (36.75)
  9 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:23.29    5:28.28          9  
                  32.99     1:11.76 (38.77)     1:56.22 (44.46)     2:39.78 (43.56)
        3:27.28 (47.50)     4:14.94 (47.66)     4:51.16 (36.22)     5:28.28 (37.12)
 10 Morris, Cara K      13 Cond-MR              6:43.94    5:32.56          7  
                  33.40     1:13.52 (40.12)     1:55.93 (42.41)   5:32.56 (3:36.63)
 11 Dubbs, Alyssa M     13 SSL-MR               5:51.89    5:45.00          6  
                  37.87     1:24.37 (46.50)     2:06.47 (42.10)     2:48.87 (42.40)
        3:40.90 (52.03)     4:32.06 (51.16)     5:08.25 (36.19)     5:45.00 (36.75)
 12 Lynch, Amanda B     14 SSL-MR               5:49.40    5:49.84          5  
                  39.46     1:28.28 (48.82)     2:14.80 (46.52)     2:59.95 (45.15)
        3:46.03 (46.08)     4:32.64 (46.61)     5:11.92 (39.28)     5:49.84 (37.92)
 13 Goldstein, Sari E   14 SSL-MR               5:55.10    5:53.04          4  
                  37.46     1:25.05 (47.59)     2:11.86 (46.81)     2:56.71 (44.85)
        3:43.16 (46.45)     4:31.64 (48.48)     5:12.49 (40.85)     5:53.04 (40.55)
 14 Macchia, Kelly A    15 SSL-MR               5:55.11    6:17.94          3  
                  40.26     1:29.66 (49.40)     2:18.58 (48.92)     3:06.21 (47.63)
        3:59.97 (53.76)     4:55.33 (55.36)     5:37.57 (42.24)     6:17.94 (40.37)
 15 Warbrick, Kristen   14 SSL-MR               6:31.21    6:25.21          2  
                  41.68     1:31.61 (49.93)     2:23.86 (52.25)   6:25.21 (4:01.35)
 16 Tamburro, Taylor M  13 SSL-MR               6:40.11    7:12.59          1  
                  43.98     1:41.16 (57.18)     2:34.13 (52.97)   7:12.59 (4:38.46)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR                29.30      29.51 ZQ      20  
  2 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                34.50      31.26 JO      17  
  3 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      31.83      32.93 SILV    16  
  4 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR                34.52      35.31 SILV    15  
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           35.28      36.08 SILV    14  
  6 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                37.72      36.40 SILV    13  
  7 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           38.85      37.22         12  
  8 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR                 38.36      37.79         11  
  9 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                41.42      37.94          9  
 10 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                41.31      38.02          7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      38.08      38.38          6  
 12 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR      39.22      38.40          5  
 13 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR                 39.28      39.06          4  
 14 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 48.45      39.55          3  
 15 Cioffi, Steven       9 SSL-MR                 41.35      40.39          2  
 16 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR                 43.92      42.91          1  
 17 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      43.91      44.01        
 18 Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR                 43.20      44.41        
 19 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR           42.83      45.60        
 20 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                49.98      45.73        
 21 Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR                 54.52      46.53        
 22 Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT      46.89        
 23 Gregory, Jonathan   10 NY Sharks-MR           44.43      47.47        
 24 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR                 49.60      47.85        
 25 Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               1:02.57      48.62        
 26 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR                 44.23      49.39        
 27 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                49.50      50.60        
 28 Fatouras, Greg       7 Cond-MR                   NT      50.79        
 29 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR                 55.87      57.01        
 30 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.11      57.04        
 31 Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR                 57.94      58.42        
 32 Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR            50.47      58.99        
 33 Andjelic, Lazar      7 Cond-MR                55.16      59.12        
 34 Borovoy, Alex Z      8 Cond-MR                   NT    1:02.88        
 35 Clarke, C A         10 Cond-MR              1:02.41    1:08.77        
 36 Antash, George T     7 Cond-MR              1:31.37    1:19.40        
 37 Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               1:21.69    1:27.37        
 38 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.75    1:28.11        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.10    1:03.70 ZQ      20  
                  30.30     1:03.70 (33.40)                                        
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:04.78 ZQ      17  
                  30.85     1:04.78 (33.93)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:06.55    1:05.07 ZQ      16  
                  30.99     1:05.07 (34.08)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:09.65    1:10.65 JO      15  
                  33.38     1:10.65 (37.27)                                        
  5 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:12.21 SILV    14  
                  34.57     1:12.21 (37.64)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:17.60    1:12.82 SILV    13  
                  34.15     1:12.82 (38.67)                                        
  7 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.24    1:15.29 SILV    12  
                  36.27     1:15.29 (39.02)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR          1:25.54    1:19.53 SILV    11  
                  36.75     1:19.53 (42.78)                                        
  9 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:20.08 SILV     9  
                  38.80     1:20.08 (41.28)                                        
 10 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              1:25.97    1:20.57 SILV     7  
                  38.46     1:20.57 (42.11)                                        
 11 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:24.06    1:20.98 SILV     6  
                  39.74     1:20.98 (41.24)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.98    1:21.59          5  
                  39.55     1:21.59 (42.04)                                        
 13 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR              1:23.72    1:22.13          4  
                  38.66     1:22.13 (43.47)                                        
 14 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.18    1:24.11          3  
                  39.93     1:24.11 (44.18)                                        
 15 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.16    1:24.46          2  
                  38.93     1:24.46 (45.53)                                        
 16 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:31.30    1:24.64          1  
                  38.77     1:24.64 (45.87)                                        
 17 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.08    1:25.92        
                  40.31     1:25.92 (45.61)                                        
 18 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR               1:28.92    1:28.90        
                  41.32     1:28.90 (47.58)                                        
 19 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.33    1:29.21        
                  39.77     1:29.21 (49.44)                                        
 20 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR               1:42.59    1:31.23        
                  42.90     1:31.23 (48.33)                                        
 21 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:44.18    1:34.90        
                  44.93     1:34.90 (49.97)                                        
 22 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.14    1:37.99        
                  45.10     1:37.99 (52.89)                                        
 23 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:41.01        
                  48.44     1:41.01 (52.57)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               1:43.11    1:42.78        
                  48.20     1:42.78 (54.58)                                        
 25 Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               1:51.71    1:45.79        
                  49.66     1:45.79 (56.13)                                        
 26 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               1:50.23    1:46.93        
                  47.95     1:46.93 (58.98)                                        
 27 Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR               2:04.66    1:49.51        
                  50.66     1:49.51 (58.85)                                        
 28 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR              1:57.59    1:52.81        
                  50.96   1:52.81 (1:01.85)                                        
 29 Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               1:53.71    1:52.82        
                  50.76   1:52.82 (1:02.06)                                        
 30 Fatouras, Greg       7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:56.20        
                  53.86   1:56.20 (1:02.34)                                        
 31 Ashburn, Alexander   8 Big Blue-MR          2:02.04    1:59.84        
                  51.68   1:59.84 (1:08.16)                                        
 32 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               2:02.87    2:00.68        
                  59.48   2:00.68 (1:01.20)                                        
 33 Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               2:11.26    2:13.35        
                1:01.24   2:13.35 (1:12.11)                                        
 34 Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.98    2:13.36        
                1:00.85   2:13.36 (1:12.51)                                        
 35 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.51    2:14.37        
                1:03.62   2:14.37 (1:10.75)                                        
 36 Clarke, C A         10 Cond-MR              2:38.45    2:25.15        
 37 Antash, George T     7 Cond-MR                   NT    2:44.44        
                1:17.50   2:44.44 (1:26.94)                                        
 38 Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               3:14.90    3:03.04        
                1:32.32   3:03.04 (1:30.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:16.84 ZQ      20  
                  30.58     1:05.56 (34.98)     1:41.53 (35.97)     2:16.84 (35.31)
  2 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              2:18.70    2:17.71 ZQ      17  
                  31.86     1:07.54 (35.68)     1:43.09 (35.55)     2:17.71 (34.62)
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:23.61 ZQ      16  
                  32.50     1:09.46 (36.96)     1:46.15 (36.69)     2:23.61 (37.46)
  4 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               3:00.40    2:47.03 SILV    15  
                  36.84     1:20.38 (43.54)     2:05.90 (45.52)     2:47.03 (41.13)
  5 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.90    2:53.56 SILV    14  
                  36.54     1:20.66 (44.12)     2:08.78 (48.12)     2:53.56 (44.78)
  6 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               3:03.15    3:02.67         13  
                  40.05   3:03.26 (2:23.21)         3:02.67 ( )                    
  7 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    3:30.11    3:21.01         12  
                  41.94     1:34.35 (52.41)     2:28.71 (54.36)     3:21.01 (52.30)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:27.99  ZQ
        6:44.99  JO
        7:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.00    6:21.19 ZQ      20  
                  33.09     1:11.21 (38.12)     1:49.98 (38.77)     2:29.22 (39.24)
        3:09.13 (39.91)     3:48.80 (39.67)     4:27.76 (38.96)     5:06.92 (39.16)
        5:45.77 (38.85)     6:21.19 (35.42)                                        
  2 Cooper, Ian A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.79    6:31.55 JO      17  
                  33.53     1:12.43 (38.90)     1:52.05 (39.62)     2:32.00 (39.95)
        3:13.05 (41.05)     3:53.75 (40.70)     4:34.12 (40.37)     5:13.80 (39.68)
        5:53.94 (40.14)     6:31.55 (37.61)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         7:10.24    6:47.60 SILV    16  
                  35.47     1:15.14 (39.67)     1:55.59 (40.45)     2:37.32 (41.73)
        3:18.48 (41.16)     4:00.45 (41.97)     4:43.35 (42.90)     5:24.37 (41.02)
        6:06.70 (42.33)     6:47.60 (40.90)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              7:18.18    7:04.07 SILV    15  
                  33.29     1:13.14 (39.85)     1:54.81 (41.67)     2:37.81 (43.00)
        3:21.81 (44.00)     4:07.06 (45.25)     4:51.63 (44.57)     5:37.54 (45.91)
        6:23.64 (46.10)     7:04.07 (40.43)                                        
  5 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               2:42.78    7:22.42         14  
                  37.53     1:22.32 (44.79)     2:08.38 (46.06)     2:53.33 (44.95)
        3:39.61 (46.28)     4:25.21 (45.60)     5:10.74 (45.53)     5:56.08 (45.34)
        6:39.98 (43.90)     7:22.42 (42.44)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:55.74    7:23.18         13  
                  38.62     1:22.63 (44.01)     2:07.12 (44.49)     2:53.42 (46.30)
        3:39.15 (45.73)     4:24.74 (45.59)     5:10.82 (46.08)     5:56.23 (45.41)
        6:42.19 (45.96)     7:23.18 (40.99)                                        
  7 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:19.41    7:52.66         12  
                  41.06     1:29.64 (48.58)     2:19.43 (49.79)     3:09.88 (50.45)
        3:59.35 (49.47)     4:46.25 (46.90)     5:36.93 (50.68)     6:21.41 (44.48)
        7:06.07 (44.66)     7:52.66 (46.59)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              8:17.60    7:53.62         11  
                  38.71     1:25.21 (46.50)     2:14.02 (48.81)     3:02.18 (48.16)
        3:51.62 (49.44)     4:41.00 (49.38)     5:30.26 (49.26)     6:18.94 (48.68)
        7:06.81 (47.87)     7:53.62 (46.81)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               8:48.12    7:56.62          9  
                  42.49   2:21.77 (1:39.28)   4:50.94 (2:29.17)     5:37.91 (46.97)
                                                    5:58.19 ( )     6:25.07 (26.88)
      7:57.09 (1:32.02)         7:56.62 ( )                                        
 10 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                   NT    8:27.45          7  
                  40.98     1:30.51 (49.53)     2:22.37 (51.86)     3:15.22 (52.85)
        4:08.59 (53.37)     5:00.88 (52.29)     5:53.92 (53.04)     6:47.28 (53.36)
        7:40.26 (52.98)     8:27.45 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                36.70      36.45 JO      20  
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           39.30      40.27 SILV    17  
  3 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      40.88 SILV    16  
  4 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR                 45.32      41.85 SILV    15  
  5 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                43.01      41.99 SILV    14  
  6 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            47.42      42.69 SILV    13  
  7 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      42.50      43.79 SILV    12  
  8 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.61      43.86 SILV    11  
  9 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                46.06      44.00 SILV     9  
 10 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           47.67      45.46          7  
 11 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      44.27      46.85          6  
 12 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                47.47      47.08          5  
 13 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                48.78      47.96          4  
 14 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 50.50      48.54          3  
 15 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR                 50.57      49.17          2  
 16 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      51.43      50.04          1  
 17 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                53.01      51.20        
 18 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR            51.99      51.36        
 19 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR                 51.28      52.93        
 20 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.91      53.51        
 21 Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR               1:03.58      55.46        
 22 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR                 55.14      55.73        
 23 Ashburn, Alexander   8 Big Blue-MR          1:08.82      56.87        
 24 Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               1:05.71      57.36        
 25 Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR                 59.88      57.52        
 26 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.61      58.64        
 27 Toral, Adrian       10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.99    1:00.53        
 28 Fatouras, Greg       7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:01.97        
 29 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               1:02.48    1:06.69        
 30 Borovoy, Alex Z      8 Cond-MR                   NT    1:11.33        
 31 Antash, George T     7 Cond-MR              1:21.60    1:13.66        
 32 O, Ronald            6 Cond-MR              1:25.37    1:18.16        
 33 Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               1:28.93    1:19.41        
 34 Coogan, Matthew      4 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.04    1:21.87        
 -- Clarke, C A         10 Cond-MR              1:07.92         DQ        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                54.98         DQ        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               1:20.63         DQ        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar      7 Cond-MR              1:08.90         DQ        
 -- Gagliardi, Thomas    9 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:18.55    1:17.77 ZQ      20  
                  37.40     1:17.77 (40.37)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.84    1:21.26 JO      17  
                  38.62     1:21.26 (42.64)                                        
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:22.55 SILV    16  
                  39.82     1:22.55 (42.73)                                        
  4 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:35.31    1:24.75 SILV    15  
                  41.24     1:24.75 (43.51)                                        
  5 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.69    1:24.89 SILV    14  
                  41.95     1:24.89 (42.94)                                        
  6 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.79    1:25.83 SILV    13  
                  41.55     1:25.83 (44.28)                                        
  7 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.88    1:27.50 SILV    12  
                  43.11     1:27.50 (44.39)                                        
  8 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR              1:41.07    1:31.25 SILV    11  
                  44.99     1:31.25 (46.26)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:39.67    1:33.14 SILV     9  
                1:33.48         1:33.14 ( )                                        
 10 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:42.81    1:36.47 SILV     7  
                  48.05     1:36.47 (48.42)                                        
 11 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.05    1:36.81 SILV     6  
                  46.34     1:36.81 (50.47)                                        
 12 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:41.98    1:37.69 SILV     5  
                  48.53     1:37.69 (49.16)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.66    1:38.20 SILV     4  
                  46.97     1:38.20 (51.23)                                        
 14 Cioffi, Steven       9 SSL-MR               1:46.29    1:39.66 SILV     3  
                  48.95     1:39.66 (50.71)                                        
 15 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR               1:48.59    1:45.31          2  
                  52.60     1:45.31 (52.71)                                        
 16 Macaluso, James T    9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.83    1:48.85          1  
                  54.15     1:48.85 (54.70)                                        
 17 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR               2:00.81    1:49.33        
                  54.46     1:49.33 (54.87)                                        
 18 Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR               1:51.13    1:51.84        
                  55.80     1:51.84 (56.04)                                        
 19 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               1:45.97    1:52.42        
                  55.17     1:52.42 (57.25)                                        
 20 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.52    2:01.23        
                  58.12   2:01.23 (1:03.11)                                        
 21 Daly, Patrick        8 NY Sharks-MR         2:19.31    2:04.64        
                  59.88   2:04.64 (1:04.76)                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.90        DQ (1:05.05)                                        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               2:50.71         DQ        
                2:15.55                                                            
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               2:06.58         DQ        
                  55.43        DQ (1:02.32)                                        
 -- Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               3:28.10         DQ        
                1:26.94        DQ (1:25.17)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.16      40.53 ZQ      20  
  2 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR                41.71      41.05 ZQ      17  
  3 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                41.17      41.37 ZQ      16  
  4 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                51.50      46.46 SILV    15  
  5 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR                 49.39      49.83 SILV    14  
  6 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR                53.97      51.10         13  
  7 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR                 58.98      52.27         12  
  8 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                54.52      53.29         11  
  9 Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT      56.30          9  
 10 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                58.68      56.75          7  
 11 Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               1:12.71      57.52          6  
 12 Scanteianu, Daniel  10 CFA-MR                 56.53      59.21          5  
 13 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               1:06.30    1:04.43          4  
 14 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.21    1:05.30          3  
 15 Clarke, C A         10 Cond-MR                   NT    1:15.74          2  
 16 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR              1:21.64    1:19.05          1  
 17 Cicalese, Vincent    7 SSL-MR               2:09.99    1:21.48        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar      7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fatouras, Greg       7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               1:03.71         DQ        
 -- Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      52.11         DQ        
 -- Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          1:13.66         DQ        
 -- Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               1:25.71         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:23.23 ZQ      20  
                  39.03     1:23.23 (44.20)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:24.84 ZQ      17  
                  40.13     1:24.84 (44.71)                                        
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.31    1:29.88 ZQ      16  
                  42.83     1:29.88 (47.05)                                        
  4 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:29.41    1:32.24 JO      15  
                  43.18     1:32.24 (49.06)                                        
  5 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:33.21 JO      14  
                  44.92     1:33.21 (48.29)                                        
  6 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:52.61    1:33.94 JO      13  
                  45.22     1:33.94 (48.72)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.83    1:39.15 SILV    12  
                  45.98     1:39.15 (53.17)                                        
  8 Cicalese, Matthew   10 SSL-MR               1:57.30    1:49.77 SILV    11  
                  53.63     1:49.77 (56.14)                                        
  9 Tsuei, Andrew        9 Cond-MR              1:57.96    1:53.50          9  
                  53.28   1:53.50 (1:00.22)                                        
 10 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR               1:56.43    1:53.76          7  
                  52.61   1:53.76 (1:01.15)                                        
 11 Liddy, Daniel R      8 SSL-MR               3:05.61    1:56.78          6  
                  57.01     1:56.78 (59.77)                                        
 12 Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                   NT    2:03.94          5  
                  57.31   2:03.94 (1:06.63)                                        
 13 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.57    2:16.08          4  
                1:02.12   2:16.08 (1:13.96)                                        
 14 Conklin, Matthew M  10 SSL-MR               2:09.71    2:26.83          3  
                1:10.17   2:26.83 (1:16.66)                                        
 15 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               2:21.71    2:31.46          2  
                1:13.66   2:31.46 (1:17.80)                                        
 -- Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               2:31.71         DQ        
                1:03.31        DQ (1:10.58)                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick J    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.00        DQ (1:10.55)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               3:05.61         DQ        
                1:12.36        DQ (1:19.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR                33.79      33.72 ZQ      20  
  2 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR                40.20      39.10 SILV    17  
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           37.95      39.66 SILV    16  
  4 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.02      40.02 SILV    15  
  5 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR                37.72      40.14 SILV    14  
  6 Buckland, Grant A   10 Silver Streaks-MR      40.80      42.71 SILV    13  
  7 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR      45.10      42.74 SILV    12  
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            54.05      44.19 SILV    11  
  9 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR           46.00      46.55          9  
 10 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           50.19      49.94          7  
 11 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR                57.09      50.30          6  
 12 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      54.94          5  
 13 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               1:12.83    1:12.81          4  
 14 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR                   NT    1:23.80          3  
 -- Fatouras, Greg       7 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
        1:40.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:14.34 ZQ      20  
                  34.18     1:14.34 (40.16)                                        
  2 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:17.09 ZQ      17  
                  35.26     1:17.09 (41.83)                                        
  3 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.09    1:26.16 JO      16  
                  39.93     1:26.16 (46.23)                                        
  4 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:50.02    1:30.02 SILV    15  
                  40.21     1:30.02 (49.81)                                        
  5 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.25    1:37.60 SILV    14  
                  44.27     1:37.60 (53.33)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:13.46 ZQ      20  
                  33.40     1:13.46 (40.06)                                        
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              1:13.57    1:14.40 ZQ      17  
                  34.39     1:14.40 (40.01)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              1:17.68    1:18.62 JO      16  
                  35.96     1:18.62 (42.66)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola     9 Cond-MR              1:22.16    1:19.29 JO      15  
                  39.45     1:19.29 (39.84)                                        
  5 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               1:34.22    1:22.34 SILV    14  
                  37.72     1:22.34 (44.62)                                        
  6 Nussbaum, Tyler J   10 LIAC-MR              1:21.43    1:22.50 SILV    13  
                  39.57     1:22.50 (42.93)                                        
  7 Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              1:25.85    1:24.05 SILV    12  
                  41.48     1:24.05 (42.57)                                        
  8 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.86    1:25.94 SILV    11  
                  39.78     1:25.94 (46.16)                                        
  9 Fullerton, Billy R   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.60    1:32.02          9  
                  41.03     1:32.02 (50.99)                                        
 10 VanManen, Dylan      8 LIAC-MR              1:59.97    1:33.65          7  
                  43.31     1:33.65 (50.34)                                        
 11 Torda, Ben H        10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.08    1:35.51          6  
                  42.79     1:35.51 (52.72)                                        
 12 Choi, Nathan        10 Cond-MR              1:44.44    1:39.30          5  
                  45.82     1:39.30 (53.48)                                        
 13 Novitch, Graham S    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.46    1:39.84          4  
                  43.91     1:39.84 (55.93)                                        
 14 Krosser, Bryan S    10 CFA-MR               1:42.33    1:45.68          3  
                  50.58     1:45.68 (55.10)                                        
 15 Cioffi, Steven       9 SSL-MR               1:58.71    1:48.13          2  
                  49.60     1:48.13 (58.53)                                        
 16 Wong, Aaron          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11    1:49.86          1  
                  52.21     1:49.86 (57.65)                                        
 17 Capalbo, Joe T      10 SSL-MR               2:01.56    1:54.43        
                  54.38   1:54.43 (1:00.05)                                        
 18 Ludwig, Ben E        7 Cond-MR              2:31.08    2:16.76        
                1:07.85   2:16.76 (1:08.91)                                        
 19 Kunow, Zachary       7 SSL-MR               2:19.76    2:17.98        
                1:08.22   2:17.98 (1:09.76)                                        
 -- Seeback, Jason      10 SSL-MR               2:17.05         DQ        
                  56.90        DQ (1:04.32)                                        
 -- Southren, Joshua P   7 SSL-MR               2:10.31         DQ        
                  59.40        DQ (1:00.28)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel      10 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  53.35        DQ (1:01.53)                                        
 -- Lupinski, Nick       7 SSL-MR               3:09.78         DQ        
                1:09.62        DQ (1:11.02)                                        
 -- Benedict, Matthew    9 Big Blue-MR          2:21.27         DQ        
                1:01.89        DQ (1:15.02)                                        
 -- Oppenheim, Jules J   9 SSL-MR               3:06.71         DQ        
                1:10.62                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mu, Nicholas H      10 LIAC-MR              2:35.57    2:35.34 ZQ      20  
                  34.11     1:12.71 (38.60)     1:59.17 (46.46)     2:35.34 (36.17)
  2 Koo, Brandon H      10 LIAC-MR              2:41.97    2:38.61 ZQ      17  
                  35.36     1:14.92 (39.56)     2:02.38 (47.46)     2:38.61 (36.23)
  3 Wang, Eric          10 LIAC-MR              2:57.29    2:49.12 ZQ      16  
                  35.18     1:20.40 (45.22)     2:12.60 (52.20)     2:49.12 (36.52)
  4 Walsh, Zach H       10 SSL-MR               3:19.11    2:59.57 JO      15  
                  40.08     1:25.79 (45.71)     2:19.07 (53.28)     2:59.57 (40.50)
  5 O'Connell, Ryan     10 Cond-MR                   NT    3:17.34 SILV    14  
                  45.59     1:36.72 (51.13)     2:31.60 (54.88)     3:17.34 (45.74)
 -- Furey, James K      10 Cond-MR              2:55.56         DQ        
                  42.95     1:29.43 (46.48)     2:19.80 (50.37)          DQ (41.43)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR                28.03      27.38 JO      20  
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.98      28.09 JO      17  
  3 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                29.09      29.17 SILV    16  
  4 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR                30.58      29.19 SILV    15  
  5 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR      29.98      29.49 SILV    14  
  6 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR                33.10      29.87 SILV    13  
  7 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.72      29.95 SILV    12  
  8 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR                31.24      30.29 SILV    11  
  9 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                30.26      30.37 SILV     9  
 10 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           32.59      30.83 SILV     7  
 11 Marrone, James      12 CFA-MR                 31.31      30.88 SILV     6  
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                31.33      31.00 SILV     5  
 13 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                34.23      31.93 SILV     4  
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                32.34      32.00 SILV     3  
 15 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 32.96      32.42 SILV     2  
 16 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           32.46      32.49 SILV     1  
 17 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           32.33      32.52        
 18 Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR                35.18      33.13        
 19 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 33.76      33.48        
 20 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR                37.27      33.80        
 21 Walker, Alex        11 SSL-MR                 33.53      34.00        
 22 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                37.44      34.46        
 23 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            34.24      34.80        
 24 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                36.91      35.32        
 25 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                36.60      36.45        
 26 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                39.80      39.84        
 27 Cooper, Russell D   12 SSL-MR                 49.63      48.02        
 28 Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR                50.42      49.84        
 29 Nelson, Jacob       12 SSL-MR                 47.65      52.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           58.69      58.29 ZQ      20  
                  28.52       58.29 (29.77)                                        
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.22    1:01.12 JO      17  
                  29.41     1:01.12 (31.71)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.84    1:01.43 JO      16  
                  30.51     1:01.43 (30.92)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:02.63    1:02.12 JO      15  
                  30.25     1:02.12 (31.87)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:07.65    1:03.97 SILV    14  
                  30.39     1:03.97 (33.58)                                        
  6 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR              1:07.74    1:04.35 SILV    13  
                  31.06     1:04.35 (33.29)                                        
  7 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              1:03.84    1:04.41 SILV    12  
                  30.52     1:04.41 (33.89)                                        
  8 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.15    1:04.72 SILV    11  
                  30.75     1:04.72 (33.97)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.41    1:05.79 SILV     9  
                  31.57     1:05.79 (34.22)                                        
 10 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:09.37    1:05.91 SILV     7  
                  31.79     1:05.91 (34.12)                                        
 11 Jin, Issac          12 Cond-MR              1:07.12    1:06.48 SILV     6  
                  31.34     1:06.48 (35.14)                                        
 12 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.65    1:07.38 SILV     5  
                  32.18     1:07.38 (35.20)                                        
 13 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR              1:05.95    1:07.41 SILV     4  
                  31.79     1:07.41 (35.62)                                        
 14 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:09.17    1:08.30 SILV     3  
                  32.99     1:08.30 (35.31)                                        
 15 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:06.53    1:08.39 SILV     2  
                  31.23     1:08.39 (37.16)                                        
 16 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.96    1:08.80 SILV     1  
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)                                        
 17 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:09.63    1:09.52 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.52 (36.20)                                        
 18 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.62     1:09.90 (36.28)                                        
 19 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.15    1:10.76 SILV   
                  33.77     1:10.76 (36.99)                                        
 20 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:12.30    1:12.62        
                  34.28     1:12.62 (38.34)                                        
 21 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:14.70    1:13.69        
                  34.41     1:13.69 (39.28)                                        
 22 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR              1:15.21    1:13.73        
                  36.24     1:13.73 (37.49)                                        
 23 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:12.47    1:13.74        
                  35.73     1:13.74 (38.01)                                        
 24 Salle, Matthew J    12 Pbac-MR              1:02.45    1:14.51        
                  34.41     1:14.51 (40.10)                                        
 25 Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR              1:21.97    1:14.73        
                  33.70     1:14.73 (41.03)                                        
 26 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:16.14        
                  35.90     1:16.14 (40.24)                                        
 27 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR              1:24.21    1:21.58        
                  38.06     1:21.58 (43.52)                                        
 28 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR              1:24.83    1:22.62        
                  37.87     1:22.62 (44.75)                                        
 29 Walker, Alex        11 SSL-MR               1:24.30    1:23.09        
                  37.74     1:23.09 (45.35)                                        
 30 Desai, Kushal       12 Cond-MR              1:24.31    1:25.75        
                  39.48     1:25.75 (46.27)                                        
 31 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR               1:30.74    1:26.48        
                  40.57     1:26.48 (45.91)                                        
 32 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR              1:28.15    1:28.34        
                  40.14     1:28.34 (48.20)                                        
 33 Zaruvinsky, Leon    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.15    1:32.86        
                  40.99     1:32.86 (51.87)                                        
 34 Bhagat, Aakash      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:35.48        
                  43.42     1:35.48 (52.06)                                        
 35 Safran, Tom         12 Cond-MR              1:42.42    1:36.45        
                  45.24     1:36.45 (51.21)                                        
 36 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:41.85    1:37.67        
                  45.02     1:37.67 (52.65)                                        
 37 Thi, Alan           11 Cond-MR              1:47.81    1:47.17        
                  50.62     1:47.17 (56.55)                                        
 38 Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR              1:47.29    1:49.77        
                1:50.16         1:49.77 ( )                                        
 39 Cooper, Russell D   12 SSL-MR               1:49.91    1:54.78        
                  56.37     1:54.78 (58.41)                                        
 40 Nelson, Jacob       12 SSL-MR               1:56.02    1:56.95        
                  54.97   1:56.95 (1:01.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:11.69  ZQ
        2:15.49  JO
        2:32.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.86    2:03.07 ZQ      20  
                  27.98       59.27 (31.29)     1:31.71 (32.44)     2:03.07 (31.36)
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.35    2:04.31 ZQ      17  
                  27.95       59.01 (31.06)     1:31.59 (32.58)     2:04.31 (32.72)
  3 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR        2:11.73    2:08.73 ZQ      16  
                  29.09     1:01.17 (32.08)     1:34.66 (33.49)     2:08.73 (34.07)
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.22    2:12.39 JO      15  
                  29.61     1:03.65 (34.04)     1:38.88 (35.23)     2:12.39 (33.51)
  5 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.17    2:13.52 JO      14  
                  29.57     1:02.33 (32.76)     1:38.06 (35.73)     2:13.52 (35.46)
  6 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.55    2:14.11 JO      13  
                  30.40     1:04.40 (34.00)     1:39.85 (35.45)     2:14.11 (34.26)
  7 Simon, Henry L      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.57    2:17.04 SILV    12  
                  30.11     1:04.76 (34.65)     1:41.77 (37.01)     2:17.04 (35.27)
  8 Bogan, Sam N        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.69    2:17.44 SILV    11  
                  30.67     1:06.55 (35.88)     1:43.90 (37.35)     2:17.44 (33.54)
  9 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.95    2:17.99 SILV     9  
                  30.37     1:04.33 (33.96)     1:40.93 (36.60)     2:17.99 (37.06)
 10 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              2:28.94    2:18.17 SILV     7  
                  31.51     1:07.16 (35.65)     1:43.99 (36.83)     2:18.17 (34.18)
 11 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.96    2:21.10 SILV     6  
                  31.52     1:07.86 (36.34)     1:44.75 (36.89)     2:21.10 (36.35)
 12 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.56    2:21.98 SILV     5  
                  31.59     1:07.70 (36.11)     1:45.14 (37.44)     2:21.98 (36.84)
 13 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.80    2:24.13 SILV     4  
                  31.62     1:07.29 (35.67)     1:45.72 (38.43)     2:24.13 (38.41)
 14 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.76    2:24.35 SILV     3  
                  31.91     1:09.76 (37.85)     1:48.23 (38.47)     2:24.35 (36.12)
 15 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              2:43.59    2:24.48 SILV     2  
                  31.29     1:07.22 (35.93)     1:45.55 (38.33)     2:24.48 (38.93)
 16 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.78    2:25.07 SILV     1  
                  31.94     1:09.40 (37.46)     1:48.43 (39.03)     2:25.07 (36.64)
 17 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               2:31.88    2:26.55 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.25 (37.96)     1:50.43 (38.18)     2:26.55 (36.12)
 18 Jin, Issac          12 Cond-MR              2:32.08    2:26.76 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.79 (37.11)     1:50.29 (40.50)     2:26.76 (36.47)
 19 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:27.50 SILV   
                  33.47     1:10.34 (36.87)     1:48.95 (38.61)     2:27.50 (38.55)
 20 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.41    2:30.39 SILV   
                  34.97     1:14.88 (39.91)     1:52.06 (37.18)     2:30.39 (38.33)
 21 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.43    2:30.55 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.24 (38.68)     1:51.85 (40.61)     2:30.55 (38.70)
 22 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.16    2:31.10 SILV   
                  34.03     1:12.65 (38.62)     1:52.45 (39.80)     2:31.10 (38.65)
 23 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.32    2:33.52        
                  33.44     1:13.96 (40.52)     1:54.92 (40.96)     2:33.52 (38.60)
 24 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               2:37.76    2:34.02        
                  33.63     1:12.70 (39.07)     1:53.72 (41.02)     2:34.02 (40.30)
 25 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               2:36.51    2:34.03        
                  33.59     1:14.07 (40.48)     1:54.57 (40.50)     2:34.03 (39.46)
 26 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.42    2:35.13        
                  34.44     1:14.62 (40.18)     1:55.81 (41.19)     2:35.13 (39.32)
 27 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:41.41        
                  37.08     1:18.19 (41.11)     2:00.54 (42.35)     2:41.41 (40.87)
 28 Cho, Steven         11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:42.63        
                  34.60     1:17.79 (43.19)     2:01.50 (43.71)     2:42.63 (41.13)
 29 Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:43.27        
                  35.15     1:17.53 (42.38)     2:02.60 (45.07)     2:43.27 (40.67)
 30 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:43.40        
                  37.37     1:19.75 (42.38)     2:02.66 (42.91)     2:43.40 (40.74)
 31 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              3:00.48    2:45.12        
                  36.86     1:19.08 (42.22)     2:03.06 (43.98)     2:45.12 (42.06)
 32 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               2:46.61    2:45.18        
                  35.89     1:19.37 (43.48)     2:02.89 (43.52)     2:45.18 (42.29)
 33 Desai, Kushal       12 Cond-MR                   NT    3:09.16        
                  40.41     1:29.50 (49.09)     2:20.50 (51.00)     3:09.16 (48.66)
 34 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                   NT    3:09.97        
                2:25.15     3:20.93 (55.78)         3:09.97 ( )                    
 35 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               2:57.11    3:12.20        
                  39.33     1:28.40 (49.07)     2:21.12 (52.72)     3:12.20 (51.08)
 36 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR               3:19.79    3:13.84        
                  41.53     1:30.74 (49.21)     2:22.28 (51.54)     3:13.84 (51.56)
 37 Min, Louis          11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:14.13        
                  42.21     1:33.92 (51.71)     2:27.46 (53.54)     3:14.13 (46.67)
 38 Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR                   NT    4:02.13        
                  50.92   4:02.29 (3:11.37)         4:02.13 ( )                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              5:33.04    5:28.06 ZQ      20  
                  29.57     1:02.35 (32.78)     1:35.61 (33.26)     2:08.94 (33.33)
        2:42.24 (33.30)     3:15.64 (33.40)     3:49.02 (33.38)     4:22.73 (33.71)
        4:56.23 (33.50)     5:28.06 (31.83)                                        
  2 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              5:51.10    5:41.53 ZQ      17  
                  31.72     1:06.19 (34.47)     1:41.41 (35.22)     2:16.22 (34.81)
        2:50.77 (34.55)     3:24.72 (33.95)     3:58.57 (33.85)     4:32.96 (34.39)
        5:07.19 (34.23)     5:41.53 (34.34)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         5:42.45    5:43.83 ZQ      16  
                  30.15     1:03.58 (33.43)     1:38.51 (34.93)     2:13.69 (35.18)
        2:48.43 (34.74)     3:24.31 (35.88)     4:00.21 (35.90)     4:35.67 (35.46)
        5:11.16 (35.49)     5:43.83 (32.67)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              5:56.58    6:04.22 SILV    15  
                  32.42     1:08.46 (36.04)     1:45.56 (37.10)     2:22.44 (36.88)
        3:00.35 (37.91)     3:37.25 (36.90)     4:14.87 (37.62)     4:52.53 (37.66)
        5:30.36 (37.83)     6:04.22 (33.86)                                        
  5 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              6:18.61    6:18.08 SILV    14  
                  35.18     1:13.33 (38.15)     1:51.65 (38.32)     2:30.56 (38.91)
        3:09.10 (38.54)     3:48.00 (38.90)     4:25.16 (37.16)     5:03.60 (38.44)
        5:41.44 (37.84)     6:18.08 (36.64)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               7:25.27    6:37.80 SILV    13  
                  36.20     1:15.66 (39.46)     1:56.00 (40.34)     2:36.55 (40.55)
        3:18.44 (41.89)     3:59.89 (41.45)     4:40.91 (41.02)     5:20.68 (39.77)
        6:01.08 (40.40)     6:37.80 (36.72)                                        
  7 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               7:25.21    6:45.80         12  
                  35.56     1:15.43 (39.87)     1:56.14 (40.71)     2:38.13 (41.99)
        3:19.74 (41.61)     4:01.75 (42.01)     4:44.22 (42.47)     5:26.63 (42.41)
        6:08.05 (41.42)     6:45.80 (37.75)                                        
  8 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    7:03.26         11  
                  38.62     1:19.08 (40.46)     2:02.51 (43.43)     2:46.37 (43.86)
        3:30.07 (43.70)     4:12.82 (42.75)     4:56.46 (43.64)     5:41.03 (44.57)
        6:23.87 (42.84)     7:03.26 (39.39)                                        
  9 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               7:50.01    7:09.66          9  
                  37.61     1:21.42 (43.81)     2:07.10 (45.68)     2:51.86 (44.76)
        3:36.55 (44.69)     4:20.11 (43.56)     5:05.83 (45.72)     5:50.02 (44.19)
        6:32.75 (42.73)     7:09.66 (36.91)                                        
 10 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               7:41.97    7:13.85          7  
                  38.43     1:22.72 (44.29)     2:06.88 (44.16)     2:51.25 (44.37)
        3:36.37 (45.12)     4:21.50 (45.13)     5:06.28 (44.78)     5:51.41 (45.13)
        6:35.23 (43.82)     7:13.85 (38.62)                                        
 11 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               8:05.67    7:24.60          6  
                  38.00     1:23.50 (45.50)     2:09.47 (45.97)     2:54.43 (44.96)
        3:39.13 (44.70)     4:24.44 (45.31)     5:11.63 (47.19)     5:55.90 (44.27)
        6:42.02 (46.12)     7:24.60 (42.58)                                        
 12 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR               9:09.21    8:32.48          5  
                  41.20     1:31.10 (49.90)     2:22.79 (51.69)     3:16.09 (53.30)
        4:08.96 (52.87)     5:02.57 (53.61)     5:56.67 (54.10)     6:51.14 (54.47)
        7:42.38 (51.24)     8:32.48 (50.10)                                        
 13 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               8:25.11    8:41.97          4  
                  41.66     1:33.58 (51.92)     2:26.92 (53.34)     3:19.71 (52.79)
        4:14.13 (54.42)     5:09.35 (55.22)     6:04.67 (55.32)     6:58.99 (54.32)
        7:51.48 (52.49)     8:41.97 (50.49)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR           29.25      28.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR                32.75      32.48 JO      17  
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR                33.90      33.50 SILV    16  
  4 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.48      34.31 SILV    15  
  5 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR                35.63      34.66 SILV    14  
  6 Marrone, James      12 CFA-MR                    NT      34.90 SILV    13  
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            34.50      35.23 SILV    12  
  8 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR                36.30      36.23 SILV    11  
  9 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                38.02      36.43 SILV     9  
 10 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           37.54      36.79 SILV     7  
 11 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR                36.84      37.88 SILV     6  
 12 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      38.45 SILV     5  
 13 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR                38.90      38.79 SILV     4  
 14 Cho, Steven         11 Cond-MR                42.31      38.88 SILV     2.5
 14 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                38.84      38.88 SILV     2.5
 16 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           41.69      39.14 SILV     1  
 17 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT      40.61 SILV   
 18 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 47.19      41.07 SILV   
 19 Walker, Alex        11 SSL-MR                 48.14      42.26        
 20 Desai, Kushal       12 Cond-MR                45.63      42.80        
 21 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT      43.33        
 22 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT      43.98        
 23 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                45.09      44.45        
 24 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                51.17      49.08        
 25 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR           53.90      52.05        
 26 Gagliardi, Michael  11 Cond-MR                   NT      52.65        
 27 Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR                55.09      52.80        
 28 Cooper, Russell D   12 SSL-MR                 59.25      56.50        
 29 Bhagat, Aakash      12 Cond-MR                   NT      57.32        
 30 Thi, Alan           11 Cond-MR                   NT      57.65        
 31 Nelson, Jacob       12 SSL-MR               1:09.16    1:01.67        
 -- Safran, Tom         12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.66    1:01.39 ZQ      20  
                  29.60     1:01.39 (31.79)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.47    1:02.33 ZQ      17  
                  29.96     1:02.33 (32.37)                                        
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:04.94    1:06.36 ZQ      16  
                  32.87     1:06.36 (33.49)                                        
  4 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               1:12.79    1:12.64 SILV    15  
                  36.01     1:12.64 (36.63)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.14    1:13.59 SILV    14  
                  36.74     1:13.59 (36.85)                                        
  6 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR              1:13.92    1:14.56 SILV    13  
                  36.75     1:14.56 (37.81)                                        
  7 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.63    1:14.64 SILV    12  
                  37.33     1:14.64 (37.31)                                        
  8 Marrone, James      12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:14.72 SILV    11  
                1:15.35         1:14.72 ( )                                        
  9 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.95    1:15.48 SILV     9  
                  35.66     1:15.48 (39.82)                                        
 10 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.79    1:17.77 SILV     7  
                  37.71     1:17.77 (40.06)                                        
 11 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.50    1:18.76 SILV     6  
                  37.71     1:18.76 (41.05)                                        
 12 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.04    1:19.46 SILV     5  
                  38.55     1:19.46 (40.91)                                        
 13 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:29.03    1:21.87 SILV     4  
                  39.65     1:21.87 (42.22)                                        
 14 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:22.74    1:21.91 SILV     3  
                  41.10     1:21.91 (40.81)                                        
 15 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:22.41    1:22.13 SILV     2  
                  40.15     1:22.13 (41.98)                                        
 16 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.42    1:22.31 SILV     1  
 17 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.52 (42.62)                                        
 18 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:43.73    1:23.29 SILV   
                  41.89     1:23.29 (41.40)                                        
 19 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:24.18    1:23.76 SILV   
                  41.10     1:23.76 (42.66)                                        
 20 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               1:27.76    1:24.69 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.69 (43.23)                                        
 21 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:32.84    1:27.45        
                  43.06     1:27.45 (44.39)                                        
 22 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:28.74    1:27.71        
                  43.18     1:27.71 (44.53)                                        
 23 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               1:40.11    1:28.31        
                1:28.30      1:28.31 (0.01)                                        
 24 Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:32.93        
                  44.53     1:32.93 (48.40)                                        
 25 Walker, Alex        11 SSL-MR               1:48.14    1:34.92        
                  45.92     1:34.92 (49.00)                                        
 26 Cooper, Russell D   12 SSL-MR               2:11.87    2:09.38        
                1:05.12   2:09.38 (1:04.26)                                        
 27 Nelson, Jacob       12 SSL-MR               2:23.71    2:17.13        
                1:08.11   2:17.13 (1:09.02)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:23.91    2:13.04 ZQ      20  
                  30.09     1:03.88 (33.79)     1:38.55 (34.67)     2:13.04 (34.49)
  2 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.43    2:18.27 ZQ      17  
                  30.96     1:05.11 (34.15)     1:41.87 (36.76)     2:18.27 (36.40)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:25.83    2:21.32 ZQ      16  
                  33.06     1:08.83 (35.77)     1:45.39 (36.56)     2:21.32 (35.93)
  4 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:26.53 ZQ      15  
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)     1:50.04 (38.43)     2:26.53 (36.49)
  5 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:27.34 ZQ      14  
                  34.91     1:12.07 (37.16)     1:50.49 (38.42)     2:27.34 (36.85)
  6 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              2:52.54    2:31.69 ZQ      13  
                  35.26     1:14.39 (39.13)     1:53.76 (39.37)     2:31.69 (37.93)
  7 Kim, Sean Y         11 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:34.17 JO      12  
                  37.89     1:16.93 (39.04)     1:56.96 (40.03)     2:34.17 (37.21)
  8 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:34.30 JO      11  
                  36.47     1:16.07 (39.60)     1:56.34 (40.27)     2:34.30 (37.96)
  9 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.21    2:41.85 SILV     9  
                  37.64     1:18.61 (40.97)     2:00.60 (41.99)     2:41.85 (41.25)
 10 Marrone, James      12 CFA-MR               2:44.61    2:43.09 SILV     7  
                  36.42     1:17.74 (41.32)     1:59.62 (41.88)     2:43.09 (43.47)
 11 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:48.52    2:47.31 SILV     6  
                  37.82     1:19.88 (42.06)     2:03.23 (43.35)     2:47.31 (44.08)
 12 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.42    2:58.63 SILV     5  
                  41.26     1:26.08 (44.82)     2:12.84 (46.76)     2:58.63 (45.79)
 13 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               3:44.21    3:17.54          4  
                3:18.06         3:17.54 ( )                                        
 14 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                    NT    3:22.90          3  
                  44.16     1:29.35 (45.19)     2:23.07 (53.72)     3:22.90 (59.83)
 15 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR               3:49.17    3:25.57          2  
                                2:35.40 ( )     3:25.57 (50.17)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR                34.88      33.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.01      36.13 JO      17  
  3 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR                41.47      38.91 SILV    16  
  4 Salle, Matthew J    12 Pbac-MR                38.12      39.90 SILV    15  
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR                41.03      40.54 SILV    14  
  6 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR                39.14      40.76 SILV    13  
  7 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR                39.60      40.88 SILV    12  
  8 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR                41.41      41.56 SILV    11  
  9 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            44.80      42.03 SILV     9  
 10 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR                46.76      42.27 SILV     7  
 11 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                42.31      42.47 SILV     6  
 12 Cho, Steven         11 Cond-MR                44.42      43.51 SILV     5  
 13 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      54.85      43.88          4  
 14 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR           45.58      44.59          3  
 15 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR                 43.91      44.87          2  
 16 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           44.69      45.13          1  
 17 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                    NT      45.15        
 18 Goldstein, Dylan T  12 Cond-MR                   NT      47.32        
 19 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 56.61      48.20        
 20 Desai, Kushal       12 Cond-MR                49.43      48.89        
 21 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR                 48.17      50.64        
 22 Walker, Alex        11 SSL-MR                 58.71      50.78        
 23 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR                54.70      51.69        
 24 Zaruvinsky, Leon    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.84      52.79        
 25 Safran, Tom         12 Cond-MR                   NT      57.71        
 26 Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR              1:08.16    1:03.50        
 27 Buynitsky, Steven   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.74    1:04.65        
 28 Nelson, Jacob       12 SSL-MR               1:12.07    1:05.89        
 -- Cooper, Russell D   12 SSL-MR               1:12.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:12.89    1:11.26 ZQ      20  
                  33.08     1:11.26 (38.18)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:15.09 ZQ      17  
                  35.48     1:15.09 (39.61)                                        
  3 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.40    1:22.34 JO      16  
                  38.01     1:22.34 (44.33)                                        
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR              1:24.61    1:22.88 JO      15  
                  39.64     1:22.88 (43.24)                                        
  5 Salle, Matthew J    12 Pbac-MR              1:22.85    1:25.77 SILV    14  
                  39.53     1:25.77 (46.24)                                        
  6 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.92    1:26.21 SILV    13  
                  40.92     1:26.21 (45.29)                                        
  7 Li, Jonathan        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.55    1:26.92 SILV    12  
                  40.19     1:26.92 (46.73)                                        
  8 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               1:36.76    1:26.93 SILV    11  
                  41.97     1:26.93 (44.96)                                        
  9 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:24.10    1:27.63 SILV     9  
                  40.72     1:27.63 (46.91)                                        
 10 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR              1:27.86    1:28.48 SILV     7  
                  41.46     1:28.48 (47.02)                                        
 11 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.30    1:30.87 SILV     6  
                  43.28     1:30.87 (47.59)                                        
 12 Jin, Issac          12 Cond-MR              1:45.68    1:31.36 SILV     5  
                  42.09     1:31.36 (49.27)                                        
 13 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               1:42.22    1:33.00          4  
                  44.43     1:33.00 (48.57)                                        
 14 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR              1:32.17    1:35.19          3  
                  45.43     1:35.19 (49.76)                                        
 15 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.82    1:35.46          2  
                  44.99     1:35.46 (50.47)                                        
 16 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:34.26    1:35.75          1  
                  46.16     1:35.75 (49.59)                                        
 17 Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR              1:50.17    1:35.89        
                  44.01     1:35.89 (51.88)                                        
 18 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               1:38.78    1:36.76        
                  46.62     1:36.76 (50.14)                                        
 19 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR              1:46.17    1:39.82        
                  47.48     1:39.82 (52.34)                                        
 20 Marrone, James      12 CFA-MR                    NT    1:40.43        
                  48.14     1:40.43 (52.29)                                        
 21 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR              1:52.33    1:51.96        
                  51.70   1:51.96 (1:00.26)                                        
 22 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:56.65    2:02.96        
                  57.39   2:02.96 (1:05.57)                                        
 -- Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:58.12         DQ        
                  44.65          DQ (49.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:50.39  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
        3:19.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         2:39.54    2:37.96 ZQ      20  
                  35.38     1:15.64 (40.26)     1:57.90 (42.26)     2:37.96 (40.06)
  2 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              2:41.01    2:38.27 ZQ      17  
                  36.22     1:16.95 (40.73)     1:57.55 (40.60)     2:38.27 (40.72)
  3 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              2:44.76    2:38.56 ZQ      16  
                  35.95     1:16.76 (40.81)     1:58.34 (41.58)     2:38.56 (40.22)
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:59.75 JO      15  
                  41.21     1:28.09 (46.88)     2:14.69 (46.60)     2:59.75 (45.06)
  5 Cicalese, Anthony   12 SSL-MR               3:31.16    3:04.55 SILV    14  
                  43.65     1:30.83 (47.18)     2:17.89 (47.06)     3:04.55 (46.66)
  6 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               3:41.07    3:06.03 SILV    13  
                  40.81     1:28.57 (47.76)     2:17.62 (49.05)     3:06.03 (48.41)
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR              3:09.47    3:09.09 SILV    12  
                  43.18     1:32.51 (49.33)     2:21.88 (49.37)     3:09.09 (47.21)
  8 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:20.90         11  
                  42.95     1:35.39 (52.44)     2:28.99 (53.60)     3:20.90 (51.91)
  9 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               4:00.10    3:24.44          9  
                  46.23     1:39.40 (53.17)     2:33.21 (53.81)     3:24.44 (51.23)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.58 ZQ      20  
  2 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR                30.08      30.00 ZQ      17  
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR                31.31      30.55 ZQ      16  
  4 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR                31.56      31.28 JO      15  
  5 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR           30.61      31.68 JO      14  
  6 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.21      32.17 SILV    13  
  7 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.01      36.39 SILV    12  
  8 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           39.04      37.24 SILV    11  
  9 Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                   NT      38.49 SILV     9  
 10 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR                37.91      38.84 SILV     7  
 11 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 46.31      40.32          6  
 12 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.08      40.43          5  
 13 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 39.77      40.46          4  
 14 Walker, Alex        11 SSL-MR               1:00.77      40.98          3  
 15 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.74      41.47          2  
 16 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            43.95      46.46          1  
 17 Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                51.94      50.77        
 18 Cooper, Russell D   12 SSL-MR               1:17.02    1:09.35        
 19 Thi, Alan           11 Cond-MR                   NT    1:13.51        
 -- Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR              1:08.45         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:28.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              1:03.75    1:03.78 ZQ      20  
                  29.88     1:03.78 (33.90)                                        
  2 KE, Richard M       12 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:07.35 ZQ      17  
                  31.86     1:07.35 (35.49)                                        
  3 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.95 JO      16  
                  32.80     1:08.95 (36.15)                                        
  4 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.83    1:12.77 JO      15  
                  33.21     1:12.77 (39.56)                                        
  5 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.67    1:14.74 SILV    14  
                  34.59     1:14.74 (40.15)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:18.32    1:14.80 SILV    13  
                  33.85     1:14.80 (40.95)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.90    1:23.64 SILV    12  
                  37.76     1:23.64 (45.88)                                        
  8 Cho, Steven         11 Cond-MR              1:39.48    1:30.21         11  
                  40.15     1:30.21 (50.06)                                        
  9 Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               1:50.08    1:35.07          9  
                  44.97     1:35.07 (50.10)                                        
 10 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR               1:58.21    1:46.24          7  
                  46.91     1:46.24 (59.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:36.99  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:37.59    2:15.96 ZQ      20  
                  30.70     1:05.78 (35.08)     1:41.38 (35.60)     2:15.96 (34.58)
  2 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              2:13.74    2:18.09 ZQ      17  
                  28.01     1:02.15 (34.14)     1:39.50 (37.35)     2:18.09 (38.59)
  3 Salcedo, Matt       12 LIAC-MR              2:33.47    2:36.54 ZQ      16  
                  34.47     1:15.63 (41.16)     1:57.46 (41.83)     2:36.54 (39.08)
  4 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               3:50.48    2:55.33 SILV    15  
                  36.75     1:22.88 (46.13)     2:09.18 (46.30)     2:55.33 (46.15)
  5 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               3:39.11    3:21.21         14  
                  44.90     1:36.99 (52.09)     2:30.02 (53.03)     3:21.21 (51.19)
  6 Leary, Chris R      12 SSL-MR               3:51.18    3:32.64         13  
                  46.22     1:40.72 (54.50)     2:38.87 (58.15)     3:32.64 (53.77)
  7 Araujo, Kevin A     11 SSL-MR               3:52.28    3:44.03         12  
                  48.07     1:47.82 (59.75)     2:47.51 (59.69)     3:44.03 (56.52)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick       12 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.63 ZQ      20  
                  27.86     1:01.63 (33.77)                                        
  2 Ling, Kevin         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.06 ZQ      17  
                  31.43     1:07.06 (35.63)                                        
  3 Foley, Brian        12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.03    1:07.37 ZQ      16  
                  29.73     1:07.37 (37.64)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J   12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.94    1:09.90 JO      15  
                  33.15     1:09.90 (36.75)                                        
  5 Magretti, Stephen   12 Cond-MR              1:12.71    1:11.62 JO      14  
                  32.09     1:11.62 (39.53)                                        
  6 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.86    1:12.80 SILV    13  
                  33.27     1:12.80 (39.53)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     12 Cond-MR              1:14.56    1:13.08 SILV    12  
                  33.03     1:13.08 (40.05)                                        
  8 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              1:15.77    1:13.17 SILV    11  
                  33.33     1:13.17 (39.84)                                        
  9 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR              1:17.57    1:15.13 SILV     9  
                  35.99     1:15.13 (39.14)                                        
 10 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.24    1:16.56 SILV     7  
                  35.98     1:16.56 (40.58)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.27    1:18.33 SILV     6  
                  35.98     1:18.33 (42.35)                                        
 12 Marrone, James      12 CFA-MR               1:22.32    1:19.08 SILV     5  
                  35.65     1:19.08 (43.43)                                        
 13 Arnott, Conner W    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63    1:19.34 SILV     4  
                  37.68     1:19.34 (41.66)                                        
 14 Schunk, Andy J      12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.03    1:19.47 SILV     3  
                  35.56     1:19.47 (43.91)                                        
 15 Oppenheim, Sam S    12 SSL-MR               1:26.68    1:19.48 SILV     2  
                  36.71     1:19.48 (42.77)                                        
 16 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.43    1:19.57 SILV     1  
                  37.98     1:19.57 (41.59)                                        
 17 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 Cond-MR              1:21.39    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.66 (42.37)                                        
 18 Macaluso, Christia  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.89    1:19.99 SILV   
                  37.24     1:19.99 (42.75)                                        
 19 Taskindoust, Rod    12 Cond-MR              1:21.95    1:20.81 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.81 (41.76)                                        
 20 Pak, Richard        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.27 (42.52)                                        
 21 Stagg, Christian M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.27    1:22.66        
                  38.82     1:22.66 (43.84)                                        
 22 Cho, Steven         11 Cond-MR              1:31.32    1:22.85        
                  39.81     1:22.85 (43.04)                                        
 23 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.28    1:23.38        
                  39.82     1:23.38 (43.56)                                        
 24 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR              1:25.50    1:24.54        
                  40.53     1:24.54 (44.01)                                        
 25 Prince, Adam        11 Cond-MR              1:29.94    1:27.92        
                  43.57     1:27.92 (44.35)                                        
 26 Graney, Luke        11 Cond-MR              1:30.95    1:27.99        
                  39.49     1:27.99 (48.50)                                        
 27 Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR                   NT    1:29.57        
                  43.52     1:29.57 (46.05)                                        
 28 Garcia, Andrew N    11 SSL-MR               1:33.75    1:29.68        
                  38.45     1:29.68 (51.23)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR          1:29.59    1:31.64        
                  44.54     1:31.64 (47.10)                                        
 30 Schachter, Seth A   11 SSL-MR               1:41.21    1:41.62        
                  48.73     1:41.62 (52.89)                                        
 31 Hodgens, Paul       11 Cond-MR                   NT    2:03.71        
                  57.31   2:03.71 (1:06.40)                                        
 -- Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:23.69         DQ        
                  41.40          DQ (42.45)                                        
 -- Chen, Bobby         12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.76          DQ (46.08)                                        
 -- Nelson, Jacob       12 SSL-MR               2:28.45         DQ        
                1:06.84        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Matthew      12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.31          DQ (51.92)                                        
 -- Thi, Alan           11 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.93        DQ (1:06.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
        2:59.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lennon, Michael J   12 LIAC-MR              2:19.78    2:19.23 ZQ      20  
                  30.34     1:06.91 (36.57)     1:47.65 (40.74)     2:19.23 (31.58)
  2 Farm, Eric R        12 Cond-MR              2:50.06    2:37.85 SILV    17  
                  33.40     1:12.32 (38.92)     2:01.10 (48.78)     2:37.85 (36.75)
  3 Carey, Jack T       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.47    2:39.94 SILV    16  
                  34.42     1:15.20 (40.78)     2:03.30 (48.10)     2:39.94 (36.64)
  4 Cummings, Thomas F  12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:42.05 SILV    15  
                  37.28     1:19.00 (41.72)     2:05.01 (46.01)     2:42.05 (37.04)
  5 Jin, Issac          12 Cond-MR                   NT    2:44.95 SILV    14  
                  37.31     1:19.13 (41.82)     2:07.80 (48.67)     2:44.95 (37.15)
  6 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               2:59.50    2:48.29 SILV    13  
                  35.63     1:21.93 (46.30)     2:12.67 (50.74)     2:48.29 (35.62)
  7 Zarriello, Kyle D   11 LIAC-MR              2:52.47    2:50.21 SILV    12  
                  42.81     1:24.36 (41.55)     2:13.23 (48.87)     2:50.21 (36.98)
  8 Klein, Simon        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.11    2:52.56 SILV    11  
                  38.56     1:23.23 (44.67)     2:13.50 (50.27)     2:52.56 (39.06)
  9 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 Cond-MR              3:02.73    2:58.57 SILV     9  
                  43.09     1:26.22 (43.13)     2:16.32 (50.10)     2:58.57 (42.25)
 10 Cho, Steven         11 Cond-MR                   NT    3:02.79          7  
                  39.68     1:28.12 (48.44)     2:20.40 (52.28)     3:02.79 (42.39)
 -- Willows, Dan L      12 Cond-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.11     1:31.25 (49.14)     2:26.25 (55.00)          DQ (42.85)
 -- Madar, Alex         12 SSL-MR               3:40.01         DQ        
                  43.40     1:31.78 (48.38)     2:25.00 (53.22)          DQ (44.69)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           23.49      23.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.61      24.47 ZQ      17  
  3 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR                 25.81      25.80 SILV    16  
  4 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR                 26.57      26.23 SILV    15  
  5 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 25.79      26.30 SILV    14  
  6 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR            26.02      26.37 SILV    13  
  7 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR                 27.77      27.17 SILV    12  
  8 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR                26.93      27.20 SILV    11  
  9 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.89      27.62 SILV     9  
 10 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR           28.13      27.64 SILV     7  
 11 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.14      27.83 SILV     6  
 12 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.29      27.98 SILV     5  
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.32          4  
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.87      28.47          3  
 15 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR           28.62      28.53          2  
 16 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.83      28.73          1  
 17 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR           29.20      28.86        
 18 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.45      29.13        
 19 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                 29.56      29.38        
 20 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR                 30.02      29.48        
 21 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR                 29.75      30.01        
 22 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR                 29.48      30.55        
 23 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR                31.53      30.79        
 24 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.80      31.75        
 25 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR                 32.45      32.58        
 26 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR                 33.33      33.54        
 27 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR      34.08      33.82        
 28 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR      36.92      36.21        
 29 Veraja, Chris D     13 SSL-MR                 40.65      38.63        
 30 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR                 44.29      44.34        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.19  ZQ
          55.99  JO
        1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.58      54.99 JO      20  
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)                                        
  2 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 56.73      55.46 JO      17  
                  27.09       55.46 (28.37)                                        
  3 Salle, Edward J     14 Pbac-MR                56.12      56.40 SILV    16  
                  26.16       56.40 (30.24)                                        
  4 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.64      56.47 SILV    15  
                  26.89       56.47 (29.58)                                        
  5 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR                57.12      56.73 SILV    14  
                  26.69       56.73 (30.04)                                        
  6 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR                59.90      58.49 SILV    13  
                  28.51       58.49 (29.98)                                        
  7 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR           58.98      58.98 SILV    12  
                  27.99       58.98 (30.99)                                        
  8 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              1:00.05      59.54 SILV    11  
                  28.55       59.54 (30.99)                                        
  9 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.08      59.98 SILV     9  
                  28.12       59.98 (31.86)                                        
 10 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:01.72    1:00.18 SILV     7  
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)                                        
 11 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR                 59.07    1:00.25 SILV     6  
                  28.53     1:00.25 (31.72)                                        
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.10    1:00.36 SILV     5  
                  28.34     1:00.36 (32.02)                                        
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.07    1:00.93 SILV     4  
                  28.95     1:00.93 (31.98)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.85    1:01.65 SILV     3  
                  28.85     1:01.65 (32.80)                                        
 15 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.45    1:01.85 SILV     2  
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)                                        
 16 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.19    1:02.08 SILV     1  
                  29.99     1:02.08 (32.09)                                        
 17 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.47    1:02.26 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.26 (32.20)                                        
 18 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:08.91    1:04.51        
                  31.68     1:04.51 (32.83)                                        
 19 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.76    1:04.56        
                  30.19     1:04.56 (34.37)                                        
 20 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.48    1:04.94        
                  30.63     1:04.94 (34.31)                                        
 21 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.61    1:04.99        
                  30.80     1:04.99 (34.19)                                        
 22 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               1:12.08    1:06.23        
                  31.91     1:06.23 (34.32)                                        
 23 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:04.16    1:06.81        
                  31.05     1:06.81 (35.76)                                        
 24 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.27    1:07.18        
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)                                        
 25 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:12.71    1:11.28        
                  34.44     1:11.28 (36.84)                                        
 26 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:15.90        
                  34.74     1:15.90 (41.16)                                        
 27 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.90    1:16.76        
                  36.59     1:16.76 (40.17)                                        
 28 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.60    1:18.66        
                  38.50     1:18.66 (40.16)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:04.99    2:01.86 JO      20  
                  28.09       59.30 (31.21)     1:31.18 (31.88)     2:01.86 (30.68)
  2 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              2:10.52    2:05.44 SILV    17  
                  29.51     1:01.45 (31.94)     1:33.17 (31.72)     2:05.44 (32.27)
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.57    2:07.65 SILV    16  
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)     1:34.58 (33.03)     2:07.65 (33.07)
  4 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              2:10.42    2:11.24 SILV    15  
                  29.81     1:03.32 (33.51)     1:37.79 (34.47)     2:11.24 (33.45)
  5 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.73    2:11.95 SILV    14  
                  30.40     1:04.19 (33.79)     1:38.54 (34.35)     2:11.95 (33.41)
  6 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.13    2:17.06 SILV    13  
                  31.68     1:06.28 (34.60)     1:41.80 (35.52)     2:17.06 (35.26)
  7 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.25    2:18.60 SILV    12  
                  31.74     1:06.41 (34.67)     1:43.42 (37.01)     2:18.60 (35.18)
  8 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.41    2:19.48 SILV    11  
                  32.32     1:07.25 (34.93)     1:43.99 (36.74)     2:19.48 (35.49)
  9 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               2:26.16    2:21.88 SILV     9  
                  32.91     1:09.12 (36.21)     1:46.64 (37.52)     2:21.88 (35.24)
 10 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.53    2:22.12 SILV     7  
                  30.76     1:06.33 (35.57)     1:44.16 (37.83)     2:22.12 (37.96)
 11 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:24.89    2:27.74          6  
                  33.02     1:10.77 (37.75)     1:50.12 (39.35)     2:27.74 (37.62)
 12 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.00    2:32.91          5  
                  33.25     1:12.05 (38.80)     1:52.66 (40.61)     2:32.91 (40.25)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           59.16      58.68 ZQ      20  
                  28.48       58.68 (30.20)                                        
  2 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:02.30    1:01.12 ZQ      17  
                  29.91     1:01.12 (31.21)                                        
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               1:03.29    1:01.97 ZQ      16  
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)                                        
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.85    1:04.38 JO      15  
                  31.08     1:04.38 (33.30)                                        
  5 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:06.44    1:05.99 SILV    14  
                  32.58     1:05.99 (33.41)                                        
  6 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               1:07.14    1:06.29 SILV    13  
                  32.70     1:06.29 (33.59)                                        
  7 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:13.45    1:06.51 SILV    12  
                  32.60     1:06.51 (33.91)                                        
  8 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              1:08.97    1:06.73 SILV    11  
                  33.54     1:06.73 (33.19)                                        
  9 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.22    1:07.97 SILV     9  
                  32.68     1:07.97 (35.29)                                        
 10 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.99    1:08.03 SILV     7  
                  33.03     1:08.03 (35.00)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.55    1:08.29 SILV     6  
                  33.82     1:08.29 (34.47)                                        
 12 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.44    1:09.01 SILV     5  
                  33.55     1:09.01 (35.46)                                        
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.14    1:09.10 SILV     4  
                  33.55     1:09.10 (35.55)                                        
 14 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:10.45 SILV     3  
                  34.10     1:10.45 (36.35)                                        
 15 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:12.17    1:12.31 SILV     2  
                  34.98     1:12.31 (37.33)                                        
 16 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.22    1:13.06 SILV     1  
                  35.40     1:13.06 (37.66)                                        
 17 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.29    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.88 (37.82)                                        
 18 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.49    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.93 (37.44)                                        
 19 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:19.32    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.94 (39.33)                                        
 20 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.08    1:18.04 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.04 (39.80)                                        
 21 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:19.60    1:18.96 SILV   
                  38.52     1:18.96 (40.44)                                        
 22 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:21.93        
                  40.11     1:21.93 (41.82)                                        
 23 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.07    1:23.24        
                  40.53     1:23.24 (42.71)                                        
 24 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR              1:30.48    1:26.04        
                  41.38     1:26.04 (44.66)                                        
 25 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:31.87    1:29.14        
                  42.79     1:29.14 (46.35)                                        
 26 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.05    1:35.71        
                  47.31     1:35.71 (48.40)                                        
 27 Veraja, Chris D     13 SSL-MR               2:13.10    1:54.84        
 28 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR               2:18.21    2:02.91        
                  55.73   2:02.91 (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.99         DQ        
                1:35.32                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:16.54 ZQ      20  
                  32.58     1:06.94 (34.36)     1:41.76 (34.82)     2:16.54 (34.78)
  2 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:19.18    2:19.02 JO      17  
                  33.21     1:08.46 (35.25)     1:44.53 (36.07)     2:19.02 (34.49)
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.64    2:24.22 SILV    16  
                  32.98     1:09.14 (36.16)     1:47.70 (38.56)     2:24.22 (36.52)
  4 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:22.55    2:24.55 SILV    15  
                  35.38     1:12.17 (36.79)     1:49.46 (37.29)     2:24.55 (35.09)
  5 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              2:26.37    2:25.89 SILV    14  
                  34.44     1:11.75 (37.31)     1:49.87 (38.12)     2:25.89 (36.02)
  6 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.53    2:28.85 SILV    13  
                  35.36     1:13.42 (38.06)     1:51.88 (38.46)     2:28.85 (36.97)
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.86    2:29.49 SILV    12  
                  34.98     1:13.15 (38.17)     1:52.60 (39.45)     2:29.49 (36.89)
  8 Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.04    2:36.50 SILV    11  
                  37.58     1:16.89 (39.31)     1:57.39 (40.50)     2:36.50 (39.11)
  9 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.38    2:39.73 SILV     9  
                  36.51     1:16.90 (40.39)     1:59.39 (42.49)     2:39.73 (40.34)
 10 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               3:28.17    3:01.25          7  
                  43.63     1:30.44 (46.81)     2:17.12 (46.68)     3:01.25 (44.13)
 11 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.78    3:02.72          6  
                  42.53     1:29.86 (47.33)     2:18.18 (48.32)     3:02.72 (44.54)
 12 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:26.11    3:28.34          5  
                  48.13     1:40.81 (52.68)     2:35.68 (54.87)     3:28.34 (52.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.92    1:07.17 ZQ      20  
                  31.19     1:07.17 (35.98)                                        
  2 Robins, William     14 SMC-MR               1:11.19    1:10.28 ZQ      17  
                  33.58     1:10.28 (36.70)                                        
  3 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.93    1:12.36 JO      16  
                  33.53     1:12.36 (38.83)                                        
  4 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               1:12.32    1:13.58 JO      15  
                  35.77     1:13.58 (37.81)                                        
  5 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:14.60 SILV    14  
                  35.08     1:14.60 (39.52)                                        
  6 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.24    1:17.85 SILV    13  
                  36.32     1:17.85 (41.53)                                        
  7 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.76    1:18.30 SILV    12  
                  36.04     1:18.30 (42.26)                                        
  8 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:21.40 SILV    11  
                  38.12     1:21.40 (43.28)                                        
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.77    1:22.33 SILV     9  
                  39.19     1:22.33 (43.14)                                        
 10 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:24.87    1:22.67 SILV     7  
                  38.90     1:22.67 (43.77)                                        
 11 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:25.26    1:22.82 SILV     6  
                  40.39     1:22.82 (42.43)                                        
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.72    1:23.51 SILV     5  
                  39.84     1:23.51 (43.67)                                        
 13 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.12    1:24.94          4  
                  40.06     1:24.94 (44.88)                                        
 14 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              1:26.66    1:25.16          3  
                  40.69     1:25.16 (44.47)                                        
 15 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.52    1:27.25          2  
                  41.22     1:27.25 (46.03)                                        
 16 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR              1:36.25    1:29.66          1  
                  43.33     1:29.66 (46.33)                                        
 17 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:31.19    1:30.36        
                  43.37     1:30.36 (46.99)                                        
 18 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:39.11    1:30.50        
                  44.07     1:30.50 (46.43)                                        
 19 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.94    1:30.71        
                  42.94     1:30.71 (47.77)                                        
 20 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               1:59.12    1:31.52        
                  42.91     1:31.52 (48.61)                                        
 21 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:40.90    1:35.51        
                  44.73     1:35.51 (50.78)                                        
 22 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:53.11    1:38.14        
                  44.87     1:38.14 (53.27)                                        
 23 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR                    NT    2:25.62        
 24 Veraja, Chris D     13 SSL-MR               2:27.02    2:28.22        
 -- Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.78         DQ        
                  52.36          DQ (55.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               3:00.11    2:47.15 SILV    20  
                  37.97     1:21.22 (43.25)     2:04.77 (43.55)     2:47.15 (42.38)
  2 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR                    NT    2:49.09 SILV    17  
                  36.50     1:20.56 (44.06)     2:05.36 (44.80)     2:49.09 (43.73)
  3 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.81    2:50.80 SILV    16  
                  37.93     1:21.13 (43.20)     2:05.73 (44.60)     2:50.80 (45.07)
  4 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.69    2:52.71 SILV    15  
                  38.03     1:22.59 (44.56)     2:07.66 (45.07)     2:52.71 (45.05)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:56.36 SILV    14  
                  39.09     1:24.82 (45.73)     2:11.62 (46.80)     2:56.36 (44.74)
  6 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    2:56.70 SILV    13  
                  38.21     1:22.37 (44.16)     2:09.77 (47.40)     2:56.70 (46.93)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.56    3:01.96         12  
                  40.43     1:27.52 (47.09)     2:16.25 (48.73)     3:01.96 (45.71)
  8 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:02.59    3:03.76         11  
                  40.10     1:26.41 (46.31)     2:15.43 (49.02)     3:03.76 (48.33)
  9 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:14.11    3:06.84          9  
                  43.00     1:31.73 (48.73)     2:20.75 (49.02)     3:06.84 (46.09)
 10 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.13    3:08.27          7  
                  41.93     1:30.20 (48.27)     2:19.55 (49.35)     3:08.27 (48.72)
 11 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               3:09.25    3:12.63          6  
                  42.57     1:32.18 (49.61)     2:22.61 (50.43)     3:12.63 (50.02)
 12 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.10    3:13.72          5  
                  45.14     1:35.19 (50.05)     2:25.32 (50.13)     3:13.72 (48.40)
 13 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.66    3:14.05          4  
                  42.51     1:32.16 (49.65)     2:23.60 (51.44)     3:14.05 (50.45)
 14 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               3:16.26    3:16.70          3  
                  44.34     1:34.15 (49.81)     2:25.08 (50.93)     3:16.70 (51.62)
 15 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               4:02.17    3:25.48          2  
                  47.14     1:40.79 (53.65)     2:33.81 (53.02)     3:25.48 (51.67)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.59    1:00.81 JO      20  
                  28.61     1:00.81 (32.20)                                        
  2 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR              1:10.44    1:04.22 JO      17  
                  29.32     1:04.22 (34.90)                                        
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               1:05.48    1:04.65 JO      16  
                  30.08     1:04.65 (34.57)                                        
  4 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:05.77 SILV    15  
                  30.98     1:05.77 (34.79)                                        
  5 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              1:05.62    1:05.88 SILV    14  
                  31.48     1:05.88 (34.40)                                        
  6 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.36    1:06.87 SILV    13  
                  30.58     1:06.87 (36.29)                                        
  7 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.25    1:09.84 SILV    12  
                  31.54     1:09.84 (38.30)                                        
  8 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.73    1:10.53 SILV    11  
                  32.26     1:10.53 (38.27)                                        
  9 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.63    1:11.20 SILV     9  
                  31.93     1:11.20 (39.27)                                        
 10 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              1:15.76    1:12.97 SILV     7  
                  34.83     1:12.97 (38.14)                                        
 11 Rider, Marcus       14 SMC-MR               1:16.94    1:13.55 SILV     6  
                  32.75     1:13.55 (40.80)                                        
 12 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               1:17.58    1:14.63 SILV     5  
                  35.41     1:14.63 (39.22)                                        
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:16.59          4  
                  35.96     1:16.59 (40.63)                                        
 14 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80    1:16.64          3  
                  34.88     1:16.64 (41.76)                                        
 15 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               1:14.64    1:16.85          2  
                  36.08     1:16.85 (40.77)                                        
 16 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.85    1:16.93          1  
                  36.49     1:16.93 (40.44)                                        
 17 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:18.16        
                  35.31     1:18.16 (42.85)                                        
 18 Salle, Edward J     14 Pbac-MR              1:08.25    1:19.89        
                  33.59     1:19.89 (46.30)                                        
 19 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:24.06        
                  37.29     1:24.06 (46.77)                                        
 20 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:23.10    1:27.50        
                  38.29     1:27.50 (49.21)                                        
 21 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.31    1:37.39        
                  44.52     1:37.39 (52.87)                                        
 22 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.11    1:40.58        
                  44.16     1:40.58 (56.42)                                        
 23 Pandya, Swapnil H   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:53.87        
                  54.84     1:53.87 (59.03)                                        
 -- Privalov, Alex      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.56         DQ        
                  35.28          DQ (40.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
        2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:39.21    2:25.13 JO      20  
                  31.88     1:08.36 (36.48)     1:47.10 (38.74)     2:25.13 (38.03)
  2 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:32.77    2:28.18 JO      17  
                  31.97     1:11.08 (39.11)     1:51.34 (40.26)     2:28.18 (36.84)
  3 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              2:32.72    2:28.47 JO      16  
                  33.39     1:13.07 (39.68)     1:51.80 (38.73)     2:28.47 (36.67)
  4 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.98    2:34.49 SILV    15  
                  32.59     1:11.50 (38.91)     1:53.05 (41.55)     2:34.49 (41.44)
  5 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.18    2:42.97         14  
                  35.07     1:16.35 (41.28)     2:00.11 (43.76)     2:42.97 (42.86)
  6 Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               3:52.31    3:24.56         13  
                  43.33     1:37.12 (53.79)     2:32.70 (55.58)     3:24.56 (51.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Dennis J      14 Pbac-MR              2:28.11    2:18.01 JO      20  
                  28.86     1:03.40 (34.54)     1:44.32 (40.92)     2:18.01 (33.69)
  2 Cicalese, Ed L      14 SSL-MR               2:18.97    2:19.84 SILV    17  
                  31.25     1:07.43 (36.18)     1:49.28 (41.85)     2:19.84 (30.56)
  3 Sokoloff, Philip    13 SSL-MR               2:24.22    2:20.22 SILV    16  
                  30.50     1:05.10 (34.60)     1:48.52 (43.42)     2:20.22 (31.70)
  4 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:26.37    2:21.59 SILV    15  
                  31.56     1:08.07 (36.51)     1:50.60 (42.53)     2:21.59 (30.99)
  5 Schaub, Bryan T     13 Cond-MR              2:24.43    2:27.46 SILV    14  
                  31.71     1:11.42 (39.71)     1:55.88 (44.46)     2:27.46 (31.58)
  6 Salle, Edward J     14 Pbac-MR              2:28.56    2:28.48 SILV    13  
                  31.79     1:11.75 (39.96)     1:54.68 (42.93)     2:28.48 (33.80)
  7 Asaga, Fumi         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.20    2:31.03 SILV    12  
                  32.21     1:11.14 (38.93)     1:56.85 (45.71)     2:31.03 (34.18)
  8 Gatto, Alex         13 SMC-MR               2:35.74    2:33.44 SILV    11  
                  33.95     1:13.28 (39.33)     2:00.94 (47.66)     2:33.44 (32.50)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.42    2:33.75 SILV     9  
                  33.95     1:13.94 (39.99)     1:59.88 (45.94)     2:33.75 (33.87)
 10 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.69    2:37.42 SILV     7  
                  32.84     1:15.15 (42.31)     2:03.88 (48.73)     2:37.42 (33.54)
 11 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.10    2:38.25 SILV     6  
                  34.82     1:16.73 (41.91)     2:03.75 (47.02)     2:38.25 (34.50)
 12 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               2:51.67    2:40.90          5  
                  35.24     1:14.12 (38.88)     2:04.89 (50.77)     2:40.90 (36.01)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15    2:41.98          4  
                  35.07     1:14.85 (39.78)     2:03.98 (49.13)     2:41.98 (38.00)
 14 Wu, Brian           13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.84    2:48.62          3  
                  39.16     1:21.61 (42.45)     2:11.06 (49.45)     2:48.62 (37.56)
 15 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:49.69    2:57.34          2  
                  44.37     1:28.13 (43.76)     2:19.76 (51.63)     2:57.34 (37.58)
 16 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               3:02.05    3:05.05          1  
                  45.18     1:30.32 (45.14)     2:20.24 (49.92)     3:05.05 (44.81)
 17 Distelhurst, Antho  13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:39.11    3:19.76        
                  46.08     1:37.83 (51.75)     2:35.38 (57.55)     3:19.76 (44.38)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                22.57      22.98 ZQ      20  
  2 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                23.14      23.26 JO      17  
  3 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                24.09      23.57 JO      16  
  4 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      23.81      23.91 SILV    15  
  5 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                24.18      23.99 SILV    14  
  6 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.88      24.13 SILV    13  
  7 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.53      24.23 SILV    12  
  8 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR                24.16      24.52 SILV    11  
  9 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.87      24.56 SILV     9  
 10 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR                23.98      24.63 SILV     7  
 11 Walsh, David        16 Cond-MR                24.72      24.79 SILV     6  
 12 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.52      24.90 SILV     5  
 13 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           25.03      25.00 SILV     4  
 14 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 24.49      25.04 SILV     3  
 15 Weiner, Ben L       16 Cond-MR                25.27      25.12 SILV     2  
 16 Burke, Timmy        17 NY Sharks-MR           23.99      25.26 SILV     1  
 17 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.75      25.83 SILV   
 18 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.66      26.25 SILV   
 19 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR                 25.57      26.28 SILV   
 20 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR                26.10      26.51 SILV   
 21 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 26.61      26.75        
 22 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.66      26.90        
 23 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.20      27.13        
 24 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR                 27.44      27.43        
 25 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR                 27.04      27.78        
 26 Citrin, Joshua      15 SSL-MR                 29.90      28.95        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          51.29  ZQ
          52.29  JO
          57.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR                48.41      49.82 ZQ      20  
                  24.05       49.82 (25.77)                                        
  2 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                49.81      50.09 ZQ      17  
                  24.29       50.09 (25.80)                                        
  3 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR                48.84      50.38 ZQ      16  
                  24.09       50.38 (26.29)                                        
  4 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                50.27      50.77 ZQ      15  
                  24.26       50.77 (26.51)                                        
  5 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR      52.58      52.62 SILV    14  
                  25.37       52.62 (27.25)                                        
  6 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR                52.51      52.79 SILV    13  
                  25.28       52.79 (27.51)                                        
  7 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR                51.74      53.48 SILV    12  
                  25.22       53.48 (28.26)                                        
  8 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR                52.51      53.62 SILV    11  
                  25.53       53.62 (28.09)                                        
  9 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.98      53.96 SILV     9  
                  25.29       53.96 (28.67)                                        
 10 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR      53.80      54.08 SILV     7  
                  26.01       54.08 (28.07)                                        
 11 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.13      54.15 SILV     6  
                  25.78       54.15 (28.37)                                        
 12 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR                 54.82      54.43 SILV     5  
                  26.12       54.43 (28.31)                                        
 13 Weiner, Ben L       16 Cond-MR                55.24      55.46 SILV     4  
                  25.96       55.46 (29.50)                                        
 14 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 56.12      55.74 SILV     3  
                  26.71       55.74 (29.03)                                        
 15 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR                57.34      55.94 SILV     2  
                  25.42       55.94 (30.52)                                        
 16 Walsh, David        16 Cond-MR                57.00      56.14 SILV     1  
                  26.30       56.14 (29.84)                                        
 17 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 57.89      56.47 SILV   
                  27.10       56.47 (29.37)                                        
 18 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           57.41      56.66 SILV   
                  26.79       56.66 (29.87)                                        
 19 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR                57.53      56.89 SILV   
                  27.07       56.89 (29.82)                                        
 20 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.27      57.71        
                  27.26       57.71 (30.45)                                        
 21 Citrin, Ari         15 SSL-MR               1:02.15      57.86        
                  27.87       57.86 (29.99)                                        
 22 Dellacayna, Ryan    16 SMC-MR                    NT      58.08        
                  28.25       58.08 (29.83)                                        
 23 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR                 59.75      58.38        
                  27.85       58.38 (30.53)                                        
 24 Kapinos, Peter      17 SSL-MR                 56.59      58.51        
                  27.84       58.51 (30.67)                                        
 25 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      58.94        
                  28.03       58.94 (30.91)                                        
 25 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR                 59.47      58.94        
                  28.05       58.94 (30.89)                                        
 27 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:01.69      59.44        
                  27.83       59.44 (31.61)                                        
 28 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60    1:00.72        
                  28.09     1:00.72 (32.63)                                        
 29 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:04.26    1:03.96        
                  30.92     1:03.96 (33.04)                                        
 30 Citrin, Joshua      15 SSL-MR               1:06.12    1:06.94        
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              1:46.95    1:48.68 ZQ      20  
                  25.31       53.23 (27.92)     1:20.77 (27.54)     1:48.68 (27.91)
  2 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.13    1:49.47 ZQ      17  
                  25.35       53.10 (27.75)     1:20.94 (27.84)     1:49.47 (28.53)
  3 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:50.93    1:50.63 ZQ      16  
                  25.63       53.33 (27.70)     1:21.54 (28.21)     1:50.63 (29.09)
  4 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               1:52.35    1:54.78 JO      15  
                  26.21       54.85 (28.64)     1:24.62 (29.77)     1:54.78 (30.16)
  5 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              1:56.87    1:55.67 SILV    14  
                  26.50       55.70 (29.20)     1:25.70 (30.00)     1:55.67 (29.97)
  6 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:54.44    1:56.25 SILV    13  
                  26.36       55.97 (29.61)     1:26.40 (30.43)     1:56.25 (29.85)
  7 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               1:57.96    1:57.33 SILV    12  
                  27.06       56.53 (29.47)     1:27.37 (30.84)     1:57.33 (29.96)
  8 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.39    1:58.45 SILV    11  
                  26.86       56.78 (29.92)     1:27.64 (30.86)     1:58.45 (30.81)
  9 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:58.79    1:58.80 SILV     9  
                  25.90       55.42 (29.52)     1:26.92 (31.50)     1:58.80 (31.88)
 10 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:01.53    2:01.25 SILV     7  
                  27.20       57.60 (30.40)     1:29.52 (31.92)     2:01.25 (31.73)
 11 Dinces, Jon M       16 SSL-MR               1:59.56    2:01.74 SILV     6  
                  28.04       59.29 (31.25)     1:31.23 (31.94)     2:01.74 (30.51)
 12 Weiner, Ben L       16 Cond-MR              2:00.47    2:02.63          5  
                  27.04       57.57 (30.53)     1:29.91 (32.34)     2:02.63 (32.72)
 13 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:03.26    2:03.01          4  
                  27.89       59.56 (31.67)     1:31.83 (32.27)     2:03.01 (31.18)
 14 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.35    2:03.94          3  
                  27.72       59.59 (31.87)     1:32.98 (33.39)     2:03.94 (30.96)
 15 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.00    2:04.19          2  
                  27.06       58.35 (31.29)     1:31.36 (33.01)     2:04.19 (32.83)
 16 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               2:11.75    2:06.53          1  
                  28.58     1:00.62 (32.04)     1:34.16 (33.54)     2:06.53 (32.37)
 17 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              2:05.50    2:08.25        
                  28.00     1:00.91 (32.91)     1:34.98 (34.07)     2:08.25 (33.27)
 18 Citrin, Ari         15 SSL-MR               2:07.08    2:09.02        
                  30.38     1:03.12 (32.74)     1:36.83 (33.71)     2:09.02 (32.19)
 19 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               2:14.41    2:12.61        
                  29.28     1:02.47 (33.19)     1:37.24 (34.77)     2:12.61 (35.37)
 20 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR               2:19.63    2:21.46        
                  29.64     1:05.20 (35.56)     1:43.86 (38.66)     2:21.46 (37.60)
 21 Citrin, Joshua      15 SSL-MR               2:22.72    2:21.59        
                  31.91     1:07.55 (35.64)     1:44.97 (37.42)     2:21.59 (36.62)
 -- Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              1:48.13         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR                57.62      56.31 ZQ      20  
                  27.22       56.31 (29.09)                                        
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.84      57.37 ZQ      17  
                  27.97       57.37 (29.40)                                        
  3 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                59.29      59.01 JO      16  
                  29.07       59.01 (29.94)                                        
  4 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR           59.46    1:00.35 JO      15  
                  29.83     1:00.35 (30.52)                                        
  5 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:00.14    1:00.37 JO      14  
                  29.41     1:00.37 (30.96)                                        
  6 Walsh, David        16 Cond-MR              1:00.25    1:02.13 SILV    13  
                  30.45     1:02.13 (31.68)                                        
  7 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               1:03.40    1:02.77 SILV    12  
                  30.90     1:02.77 (31.87)                                        
  8 Farm, Bryan W       15 Cond-MR              1:04.54    1:02.82 SILV    11  
                  30.30     1:02.82 (32.52)                                        
  9 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              1:04.24    1:02.83 SILV     9  
                  30.79     1:02.83 (32.04)                                        
 10 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:05.28    1:03.92 SILV     7  
                  31.32     1:03.92 (32.60)                                        
 11 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.08    1:04.96 SILV     6  
                  31.59     1:04.96 (33.37)                                        
 12 Burke, Timmy        17 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.96    1:06.12 SILV     5  
                  31.64     1:06.12 (34.48)                                        
 13 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.28    1:07.14          4  
                  33.44     1:07.14 (33.70)                                        
 14 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.77    1:07.21          3  
                  33.66     1:07.21 (33.55)                                        
 15 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.82    1:07.89          2  
                  33.11     1:07.89 (34.78)                                        
 16 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              1:10.17    1:08.12          1  
                  33.60     1:08.12 (34.52)                                        
 17 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.18    1:08.22        
                  33.55     1:08.22 (34.67)                                        
 18 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.08    1:10.08        
                  34.05     1:10.08 (36.03)                                        
 19 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:12.91    1:12.46        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlucci, Conor A   18 Cond-MR              2:15.60    2:10.28 JO      20  
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)     1:37.33 (34.24)     2:10.28 (32.95)
  2 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.08    2:11.39 JO      16.5
                  30.66     1:04.55 (33.89)     1:39.38 (34.83)     2:11.39 (32.01)
  2 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.54    2:11.39 JO      16.5
                  31.29     1:04.92 (33.63)     1:39.19 (34.27)     2:11.39 (32.20)
  4 Walsh, David        16 Cond-MR              2:12.54    2:13.21 SILV    15  
                  30.67     1:05.03 (34.36)     1:39.79 (34.76)     2:13.21 (33.42)
  5 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR              2:30.65    2:14.94 SILV    14  
                  32.06     1:06.08 (34.02)     1:40.26 (34.18)     2:14.94 (34.68)
  6 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               2:19.92    2:15.94 SILV    13  
                  31.06     1:05.17 (34.11)     1:40.40 (35.23)     2:15.94 (35.54)
  7 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               2:16.81    2:16.76 SILV    12  
                  32.88     1:07.25 (34.37)     1:42.24 (34.99)     2:16.76 (34.52)
  8 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               2:19.70    2:19.63 SILV    11  
                  33.02     1:07.98 (34.96)     1:44.07 (36.09)     2:19.63 (35.56)
  9 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.55    2:25.47          9  
                  35.21     1:11.99 (36.78)     1:49.26 (37.27)     2:25.47 (36.21)
 10 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.27    2:26.02          7  
                  33.38     1:10.58 (37.20)     1:48.85 (38.27)     2:26.02 (37.17)
 11 Citrin, Ari         15 SSL-MR               2:50.07    2:26.36          6  
                  35.27     1:12.69 (37.42)     1:50.14 (37.45)     2:26.36 (36.22)
 12 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:27.43    2:26.76          5  
                  34.73     1:11.97 (37.24)     1:49.80 (37.83)     2:26.76 (36.96)
 13 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:27.83          4  
                  34.27     1:13.55 (39.28)     1:52.71 (39.16)     2:27.83 (35.12)
 14 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              2:31.76    2:29.09          3  
                  36.06     1:13.32 (37.26)     1:51.49 (38.17)     2:29.09 (37.60)
 15 Citrin, Joshua      15 SSL-MR               2:42.26    2:35.28          2  
                  36.92     1:16.06 (39.14)     1:55.82 (39.76)     2:35.28 (39.46)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              1:04.98    1:04.06 ZQ      20  
                  29.88     1:04.06 (34.18)                                        
  2 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR              1:04.26    1:05.93 ZQ      17  
                  31.71     1:05.93 (34.22)                                        
  3 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               1:07.26    1:08.12 JO      16  
                  32.54     1:08.12 (35.58)                                        
  4 Weiner, Ben L       16 Cond-MR              1:06.14    1:08.73 SILV    15  
                  32.14     1:08.73 (36.59)                                        
  5 Dinces, Jon M       16 SSL-MR               1:08.50    1:09.46 SILV    14  
                  33.14     1:09.46 (36.32)                                        
  6 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               1:08.04    1:10.00 SILV    13  
                  32.85     1:10.00 (37.15)                                        
  7 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:10.15 SILV    12  
                  33.05     1:10.15 (37.10)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.37    1:10.81 SILV    11  
                  32.61     1:10.81 (38.20)                                        
  9 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:14.90    1:13.60 SILV     9  
                  34.81     1:13.60 (38.79)                                        
 10 Restle, David       16 SMC-MR               1:19.57    1:13.91          7  
                  34.08     1:13.91 (39.83)                                        
 11 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.84    1:15.39          6  
                  36.07     1:15.39 (39.32)                                        
 12 Nishi, Thomas M     15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.03    1:18.43          5  
                  36.64     1:18.43 (41.79)                                        
 13 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               1:21.81    1:18.85          4  
                  37.12     1:18.85 (41.73)                                        
 14 Citrin, Ari         15 SSL-MR               1:20.53    1:19.14          3  
                  38.57     1:19.14 (40.57)                                        
 15 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:21.76    1:19.76          2  
                  36.90     1:19.76 (42.86)                                        
 16 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:23.61    1:25.58          1  
                  40.96     1:25.58 (44.62)                                        
 17 Citrin, Joshua      15 SSL-MR               1:25.71    1:25.81        
                  40.18     1:25.81 (45.63)                                        
 -- Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              1:21.01         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR              2:25.00    2:16.68 ZQ      20  
                  30.60     1:05.05 (34.45)     1:40.56 (35.51)     2:16.68 (36.12)
  2 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                   NT    2:25.45 ZQ      17  
  3 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               2:23.38    2:26.34 ZQ      16  
                  33.68     1:10.88 (37.20)     1:48.42 (37.54)     2:26.34 (37.92)
  4 Dinces, Jon M       16 SSL-MR               2:26.17    2:30.08 JO      15  
                  34.70     1:13.55 (38.85)     1:52.63 (39.08)     2:30.08 (37.45)
  5 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               2:30.84    2:31.02 JO      14  
                  33.79     1:12.22 (38.43)     1:52.02 (39.80)     2:31.02 (39.00)
  6 Weiner, Ben L       16 Cond-MR              2:25.92    2:32.16 SILV    13  
                  33.57     1:12.53 (38.96)     1:52.88 (40.35)     2:32.16 (39.28)
  7 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              2:35.60    2:33.61 SILV    12  
                  33.00     1:12.10 (39.10)     1:53.51 (41.41)     2:33.61 (40.10)
  8 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:34.51 SILV    11  
                  34.33     1:13.54 (39.21)     1:54.46 (40.92)     2:34.51 (40.05)
  9 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.37    2:37.64 SILV     9  
                  34.13     1:14.09 (39.96)     1:56.36 (42.27)     2:37.64 (41.28)
 10 Kapinos, Peter      17 SSL-MR               2:43.07    2:39.90 SILV     7  
                  36.09     1:16.38 (40.29)     1:57.76 (41.38)     2:39.90 (42.14)
 11 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.15    2:41.21 SILV     6  
                  35.84     1:16.79 (40.95)     1:59.35 (42.56)     2:41.21 (41.86)
 12 Madar, Eric R       16 SSL-MR               2:41.58    2:44.82          5  
                  36.94     1:19.16 (42.22)     2:02.17 (43.01)     2:44.82 (42.65)
 13 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.40    2:47.09          4  
                  34.25     1:17.07 (42.82)     2:01.92 (44.85)     2:47.09 (45.17)
 14 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               3:00.34    3:07.16          3  
                  41.58     1:29.63 (48.05)     2:19.05 (49.42)     3:07.16 (48.11)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR                59.51      55.19 ZQ      20  
                  26.19       55.19 (29.00)                                        
  2 Hoempler, Mark      16 Cond-MR                56.30      56.22 ZQ      17  
                  26.30       56.22 (29.92)                                        
  3 Hoempler, Erik      16 Cond-MR                55.77      56.38 ZQ      16  
                  26.79       56.38 (29.59)                                        
  4 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR                 59.02      59.08 SILV    15  
                  27.69       59.08 (31.39)                                        
  5 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.64      59.63 SILV    14  
                  27.12       59.63 (32.51)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.95    1:00.09 SILV    12.5
                  28.06     1:00.09 (32.03)                                        
  6 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               1:00.91    1:00.09 SILV    12.5
                  28.35     1:00.09 (31.74)                                        
  8 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98    1:00.82 SILV    11  
                  27.89     1:00.82 (32.93)                                        
  9 Wright, Edwin P     17 Cond-MR              1:02.09    1:01.74 SILV     9  
                  28.31     1:01.74 (33.43)                                        
 10 Weiner, Ben L       16 Cond-MR              1:06.38    1:02.09 SILV     7  
                  28.85     1:02.09 (33.24)                                        
 11 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              1:02.96    1:02.27 SILV     6  
                  29.18     1:02.27 (33.09)                                        
 12 Dinces, Jon M       16 SSL-MR               1:02.62    1:02.49 SILV     5  
                  29.74     1:02.49 (32.75)                                        
 13 Kapinos, Peter      17 SSL-MR               1:05.77    1:02.93 SILV     4  
                  29.25     1:02.93 (33.68)                                        
 14 Schaub, CJ M        16 Cond-MR                59.52    1:03.28 SILV     3  
                  28.48     1:03.28 (34.80)                                        
 15 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.19    1:03.97 SILV     2  
                  29.13     1:03.97 (34.84)                                        
 16 Mangieri, Gregory   15 SMC-MR               1:03.25    1:04.90 SILV     1  
                  29.42     1:04.90 (35.48)                                        
 17 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               1:04.04    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.12 (35.07)                                        
 18 Citrin, Ari         15 SSL-MR               1:06.68    1:05.45 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.45 (34.81)                                        
 19 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.52    1:06.04        
                  30.48     1:06.04 (35.56)                                        
 20 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.60    1:06.63        
                  30.71     1:06.63 (35.92)                                        
 21 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:07.04    1:06.66        
                  30.83     1:06.66 (35.83)                                        
 22 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               1:07.63    1:07.16        
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)                                        
 23 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.89    1:08.21        
                  30.42     1:08.21 (37.79)                                        
 24 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               1:14.41    1:08.70        
                  31.27     1:08.70 (37.43)                                        
 25 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:09.61    1:10.52        
                  31.43     1:10.52 (39.09)                                        
 26 Dellacayna, Ryan    16 SMC-MR                    NT    1:13.04        
                  32.83     1:13.04 (40.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.66    2:04.54 ZQ      20  
                  27.34       58.49 (31.15)     1:30.70 (32.21)     2:04.54 (33.84)
  2 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               2:13.09    2:12.47 ZQ      17  
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)     1:36.90 (34.18)     2:12.47 (35.57)
  3 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               2:14.30    2:13.11 ZQ      16  
                  29.50     1:02.25 (32.75)     1:37.61 (35.36)     2:13.11 (35.50)
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              2:27.43    2:28.41 SILV    15  
                  32.13     1:08.50 (36.37)     1:48.07 (39.57)     2:28.41 (40.34)
  5 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.98    2:30.26 SILV    14  
                  30.89     1:08.56 (37.67)     1:49.15 (40.59)     2:30.26 (41.11)
  6 Meyendorff, Andrew  17 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:40.29         13  
                  33.48     1:14.43 (40.95)     1:58.04 (43.61)     2:40.29 (42.25)
  7 Citrin, Ari         15 SSL-MR               2:40.10    2:45.69         12  
                  36.51     1:18.06 (41.55)     2:03.03 (44.97)     2:45.69 (42.66)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              2:00.71    2:03.92 ZQ      20  
                  26.71       58.23 (31.52)     1:35.57 (37.34)     2:03.92 (28.35)
  2 Kamata, Muneki      17 NYCC-MR              2:05.32    2:04.89 ZQ      17  
                  26.29       58.62 (32.33)     1:35.56 (36.94)     2:04.89 (29.33)
  3 Svoboda, Noah       16 SSL-MR               2:09.12    2:08.95 ZQ      16  
                  28.41     1:02.21 (33.80)     1:39.47 (37.26)     2:08.95 (29.48)
  4 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              2:11.73    2:13.27 SILV    15  
                  29.68     1:01.40 (31.72)     1:44.00 (42.60)     2:13.27 (29.27)
  5 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR               2:13.06    2:14.51 SILV    14  
                  28.29     1:02.96 (34.67)     1:43.57 (40.61)     2:14.51 (30.94)
  6 Dinces, Jon M       16 SSL-MR               2:13.96    2:18.24 SILV    13  
                  30.82     1:08.51 (37.69)     1:47.78 (39.27)     2:18.24 (30.46)
  7 Stein, Robert J     15 SSL-MR               2:22.30    2:18.96 SILV    12  
                  30.56     1:08.71 (38.15)     1:47.75 (39.04)     2:18.96 (31.21)
  8 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.51    2:19.17 SILV    11  
                  28.96     1:04.29 (35.33)     1:46.91 (42.62)     2:19.17 (32.26)
  9 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              2:30.27    2:26.45 SILV     9  
                  31.43     1:09.24 (37.81)     1:54.76 (45.52)     2:26.45 (31.69)
 10 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.03    2:27.18 SILV     7  
                1:07.72     1:51.51 (43.79)     2:25.59 (34.08)      2:27.18 (1.59)
 11 Penny, William M    17 SSL-MR               2:32.74    2:27.56 SILV     6  
                  31.58     1:11.09 (39.51)     1:54.27 (43.18)     2:27.56 (33.29)
 12 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:36.07    2:32.39 SILV     5  
                  31.60     1:11.31 (39.71)     1:57.33 (46.02)     2:32.39 (35.06)
 13 Citrin, Joshua      15 SSL-MR               2:36.37    2:40.73          4  
                  35.51     1:17.43 (41.92)     2:05.36 (47.93)     2:40.73 (35.37)
 14 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:41.08    2:44.10          3  
                  36.22     1:17.63 (41.41)     2:08.39 (50.76)     2:44.10 (35.71)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczynski, Konrad  17 NYCC-MR              4:51.38    5:03.70         20  
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)     1:25.83 (30.29)     1:57.01 (31.18)
        2:28.27 (31.26)     2:59.50 (31.23)     3:30.17 (30.67)     4:01.64 (31.47)
        4:32.98 (31.34)     5:03.70 (30.72)                                        
  2 Clarke, Braden J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:14.89    5:14.03         17  
                  26.93       56.93 (30.00)     1:27.84 (30.91)     2:00.04 (32.20)
        2:31.98 (31.94)     3:04.49 (32.51)     3:36.98 (32.49)     4:10.37 (33.39)
        4:42.49 (32.12)     5:14.03 (31.54)                                        
  3 Marchionni, Frank   15 Cond-MR              5:25.63    5:17.22         16  
                  27.04       57.95 (30.91)     1:29.98 (32.03)     2:02.94 (32.96)
        2:36.34 (33.40)     3:09.83 (33.49)     3:43.55 (33.72)     4:17.16 (33.61)
        4:49.37 (32.21)     5:17.22 (27.85)                                        
  4 Blacker, Jared A    17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.20    5:18.44         15  
                  26.58       56.29 (29.71)     1:27.42 (31.13)     1:59.73 (32.31)
        2:32.54 (32.81)     3:06.06 (33.52)     3:39.45 (33.39)     4:12.84 (33.39)
        4:46.19 (33.35)     5:18.44 (32.25)                                        
  5 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         5:30.15    5:32.14         14  
                  30.55     1:04.07 (33.52)     1:37.75 (33.68)     2:11.24 (33.49)
        2:45.49 (34.25)     3:19.33 (33.84)     3:53.21 (33.88)     4:27.92 (34.71)
        5:02.44 (34.52)     5:32.14 (29.70)                                        
  6 Novitch, Adam S     16 Silver Streaks-MR    5:52.41    5:36.00         13  
                  28.14       59.99 (31.85)     1:34.04 (34.05)     2:08.31 (34.27)
        2:42.81 (34.50)     3:17.43 (34.62)     3:52.61 (35.18)     4:28.28 (35.67)
        5:03.24 (34.96)     5:36.00 (32.76)                                        
  7 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.00    5:43.15         12  
                  30.67     1:04.09 (33.42)     1:38.15 (34.06)     2:12.27 (34.12)
        2:47.24 (34.97)     3:22.28 (35.04)     3:57.82 (35.54)     4:33.25 (35.43)
        5:08.90 (35.65)     5:43.15 (34.25)                                        
  8 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:53.67    5:46.17         11  
                  29.89     1:04.31 (34.42)     1:39.28 (34.97)     2:14.95 (35.67)
        2:50.76 (35.81)     3:26.22 (35.46)     4:01.91 (35.69)     4:37.23 (35.32)
        5:12.51 (35.28)     5:46.17 (33.66)                                        
  9 Visser, Rory M      15 Cond-MR              5:51.00    5:49.83          9  
                  30.67     1:04.88 (34.21)     1:39.43 (34.55)     2:14.25 (34.82)
        2:50.20 (35.95)     3:26.14 (35.94)     4:03.25 (37.11)     4:40.24 (36.99)
        5:15.37 (35.13)     5:49.83 (34.46)                                        
 10 Wilson, Sozi A      16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:02.56    5:51.56          7  
                  27.79     1:00.90 (33.11)     1:35.48 (34.58)     2:11.68 (36.20)
        2:48.69 (37.01)     3:25.49 (36.80)     4:03.78 (38.29)     4:40.12 (36.34)
        5:17.45 (37.33)     5:51.56 (34.11)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.41    5:54.26          6  
                  28.89     1:02.02 (33.13)     1:37.92 (35.90)     2:14.47 (36.55)
        2:51.05 (36.58)     3:28.01 (36.96)     4:05.08 (37.07)     4:42.05 (36.97)
        5:19.24 (37.19)     5:54.26 (35.02)                                        
 12 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         6:00.73    5:55.05          5  
                  30.86     1:05.73 (34.87)     1:41.23 (35.50)     2:17.65 (36.42)
        2:54.13 (36.48)     3:30.52 (36.39)     4:07.93 (37.41)     4:44.34 (36.41)
        5:21.25 (36.91)     5:55.05 (33.80)                                        
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.67    5:55.43          4  
                  30.55     1:05.13 (34.58)     1:40.72 (35.59)     2:17.50 (36.78)
        2:53.99 (36.49)     3:30.97 (36.98)     4:07.74 (36.77)     4:44.48 (36.74)
        5:20.64 (36.16)     5:55.43 (34.79)                                        
 14 Donenfeld, Thai     14 Cond-MR              6:05.66    5:57.96          3  
                  31.01     1:04.74 (33.73)     1:40.61 (35.87)     2:16.84 (36.23)
        2:54.00 (37.16)     3:30.74 (36.74)     4:08.26 (37.52)     4:45.71 (37.45)
        5:23.10 (37.39)     5:57.96 (34.86)                                        
 15 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.43    6:18.29          2  
                  31.56     1:07.89 (36.33)     1:45.84 (37.95)     2:23.74 (37.90)
        3:02.00 (38.26)     3:41.19 (39.19)     4:20.38 (39.19)     5:00.03 (39.65)
        5:39.89 (39.86)     6:18.29 (38.40)                                        
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:43.52    6:18.54          1  
                  30.88     1:07.99 (37.11)     1:46.72 (38.73)     2:26.67 (39.95)
        3:06.27 (39.60)     3:45.85 (39.58)     4:25.92 (40.07)     5:05.68 (39.76)
        5:42.46 (36.78)     6:18.54 (36.08)                                        
 17 Robinson, William   13 SSL-MR               6:31.51    6:26.52        
                  32.37     1:09.50 (37.13)     1:48.50 (39.00)     2:28.01 (39.51)
        3:07.37 (39.36)     3:48.38 (41.01)     4:28.76 (40.38)     5:08.43 (39.67)
        5:48.27 (39.84)     6:26.52 (38.25)                                        
 18 Hozias, Jeffrey     13 Cond-MR                   NT    7:15.53        
                  35.77     1:18.39 (42.62)     2:04.12 (45.73)     2:49.06 (44.94)
        3:34.27 (45.21)     4:20.01 (45.74)     5:06.18 (46.17)     5:50.60 (44.42)
        6:36.17 (45.57)     7:15.53 (39.36)                                        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:32.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaino, Joe A        17 Silver Streaks-MR    4:58.64    5:00.70         20  
                  29.09     1:05.29 (36.20)     1:43.51 (38.22)     2:21.25 (37.74)
        3:06.22 (44.97)     3:52.34 (46.12)     4:26.58 (34.24)     5:00.70 (34.12)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse   14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:23.36    5:08.03         17  
                  31.52     1:11.32 (39.80)     1:49.27 (37.95)     2:27.06 (37.79)
        3:11.00 (43.94)     3:56.11 (45.11)     4:32.88 (36.77)     5:08.03 (35.15)
  3 Zaino, Matthew      14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:49.11    5:56.74         16  
                  31.69     1:17.40 (45.71)     2:01.27 (43.87)     2:45.93 (44.66)
        3:36.30 (50.37)     4:28.58 (52.28)     5:14.71 (46.13)     5:56.74 (42.03)
 -- Diaz-Albertini, Ke  13 SSL-MR               6:42.11         DQ        
                  42.03     1:36.86 (54.83)     2:28.15 (51.29)     3:22.41 (54.26)
        4:22.15 (59.74)     5:06.22 (44.07)     5:51.70 (45.48)           DQ (0.42)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.