CSC Holiday Meet 2007 Sanction # 071210 - 11/30/2007 to 12/2/2007       

                   Connetquot Swim Club, Sanction #: 071210                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.46      16.90        
  2 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         16.64      17.80        
  3 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 18.93      18.05        
  4 Lennon, Kelly        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.71      18.29        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         19.65      18.37        
  6 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.53      18.56        
  7 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 18.42      18.61        
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  19.74      18.69        
  9 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                19.77      18.78        
 10 Mejia, Brianna       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.14      18.80        
 11 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         29.00      19.47        
 12 Friedman, Melissa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.79      19.74        
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.82      19.81        
 14 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 17.91      19.87        
 15 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  23.29      19.90        
 16 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 20.24      20.00        
 17 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.39      20.29        
 18 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 25.83      20.48        
 19 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                 22.83      20.57        
 20 Lee, Renee T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.20      20.67        
 21 Blum, Talia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.66      21.00        
 22 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 21.33      21.06        
 23 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.07      21.09        
 24 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 27.04      21.15        
 25 Pickerell, Dimitra   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.99      21.38        
 26 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                25.48      22.15        
 27 Katz, Ryann          8 HAA_U-MR               22.44      22.57        
 28 Goldblatt, Jacklyn   6 HAA-MR                 37.43      24.36        
 29 Yang, Emily E        6 North Shore-MR         30.00      25.05        
 30 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 24.71      25.29        
 31 Elco, Lisa           8 LIND-MR                27.99      25.34        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                 27.75      25.74        
 33 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                 29.62      28.45        
 34 Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                 27.09      31.21        
 35 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                 33.36      32.60        
 36 French, Isabelle     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.90      36.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 36.87      37.92        
  2 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         38.25      39.22        
  3 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         43.00      39.72        
  4 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                    NT      40.36        
  5 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR                  NT      40.43        
  6 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 40.49      40.53        
  7 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                41.31      40.83        
  8 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.51      40.92        
  9 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.49      41.32        
 10 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR       1:10.00      42.46        
 11 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  44.19      42.61        
 12 Mejia, Brianna       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.06      42.68        
 13 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 42.54      43.15        
 14 Giunta, Natalia L    8 TVSC-MR              1:12.58      43.17        
 15 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                52.79      43.18        
 16 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                1:00.91      43.38        
 17 Lennon, Kelly        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.35      43.81        
 18 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                1:01.80      44.91        
 19 Friedman, Melissa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.84      46.13        
 20 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR            NT      46.34        
 21 Reynolds, Kerryann   7 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      47.16        
 22 Katz, Ryann          8 HAA_U-MR               49.15      47.57        
 23 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                    NT      47.85        
 24 Blum, Talia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.37      48.78        
 25 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.08      49.67        
 26 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT      50.16        
 27 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                51.81      50.27        
 28 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 49.49      50.41        
 29 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 53.14      53.03        
 30 Pickerell, Dimitra   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.00      53.05        
 31 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT      53.35        
 32 DeSimone, Angela M   8 TVSC-MR              1:06.23      54.81        
 33 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                59.99      54.96        
 34 Melucci, Julia E     8 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      55.85        
 35 Campanella, Julia    7 TVSC-MR              1:09.87      56.49        
 36 Crawford, Emily      8 TVSC-MR              1:06.54      56.67        
 37 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                58.84      56.76        
 38 Sourlis, Christina   8 TVSC-MR              1:05.32      56.99        
 39 Heide, Piper L       8 TVSC-MR                53.21      57.25        
 40 Albinson, Virginia   8 TVSC-MR                29.32      57.86        
 41 Wang, Elizabeth T    7 TVSC-MR              1:02.58    1:00.00        
 42 Wennerod, Olivia     7 TVSC-MR              1:04.56    1:00.74        
 43 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR               1:04.63    1:07.41        
 44 Short, Jenna R       8 TVSC-MR              1:06.98    1:07.99        
 45 Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.63        
 46 Robinson, Diana N    8 TVSC-MR              1:06.87    1:11.61        
 47 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 56.53    1:11.77        
 48 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR               1:13.37    1:18.79        
 49 French, Isabelle     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.90    1:23.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 20.93      19.07        
  2 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.76      20.09        
  3 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.68      20.50        
  4 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         30.00      20.60        
  5 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                20.95      20.73        
  6 Mejia, Brianna       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      21.07        
  7 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         21.39      21.09        
  8 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 21.89      21.12        
  9 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 23.35      21.31        
 10 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 24.99      21.47        
 11 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 24.01      21.70        
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         21.61      21.71        
 13 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.86      22.06        
 14 Lennon, Kelly        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.23      22.08        
 15 Blum, Talia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.40      22.50        
 16 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               22.65      22.74        
 17 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         22.79      23.01        
 18 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                28.34      23.80        
 19 Giunta, Natalia L    8 TVSC-MR                32.65      23.91        
 20 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  30.11      24.01        
 21 Katz, Ryann          8 HAA_U-MR               24.91      24.45        
 22 Campanella, Julia    7 TVSC-MR                32.16      24.65        
 23 Reynolds, Kerryann   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.49      24.89        
 24 Friedman, Melissa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.31      24.93        
 25 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  25.49      24.95        
 26 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  21.11      24.98        
 27 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                29.92      25.64        
 28 McCullough, Megan    7 TVSC-MR                27.44      25.72        
 29 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      25.85        
 30 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                 26.78      26.36        
 31 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 28.14      26.43        
 32 Crawford, Emily      8 TVSC-MR                35.42      26.81        
 33 Wennerod, Olivia     7 TVSC-MR                32.65      26.97        
 34 Heide, Piper L       8 TVSC-MR                31.62      27.01        
 35 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                 31.32      27.11        
 36 DeSimone, Angela M   8 TVSC-MR                31.26      27.37        
 37 Goldblatt, Jacklyn   6 HAA-MR                    NT      27.54        
 38 Albinson, Virginia   8 TVSC-MR                31.00      27.56        
 39 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 26.20      27.72        
 40 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                30.37      28.03        
 41 Sourlis, Christina   8 TVSC-MR                31.00      28.74        
 42 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 34.29      29.41        
 43 Robinson, Diana N    8 TVSC-MR                33.24      31.01        
 44 Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                 32.72      32.02        
 45 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                 34.01      32.78        
 46 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                 29.73      33.21        
 47 Melucci, Julia E     8 TVSC-MR                32.01      33.27        
 48 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                 32.26      34.00        
 49 Jang, Sarah H        7 North Shore-MR         35.00      35.82        
 -- Short, Jenna R       8 TVSC-MR                32.65         DQ        
 -- Wang, Elizabeth T    7 TVSC-MR                30.25         DQ        
 -- French, Isabelle     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.90         DQ        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         45.47      43.89        
  2 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.89      44.73        
  3 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 44.87      44.98        
  4 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      45.80        
  5 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.59      45.91        
  6 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR       1:15.00      47.05        
  7 Lennon, Kelly        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.35      47.75        
  8 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 50.39      48.06        
  9 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 51.75      48.56        
 10 Mejia, Brianna       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.00      50.54        
 11 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                1:04.16      50.57        
 12 Blum, Talia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.15      51.19        
 13 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 52.72      51.93        
 14 Pickerell, Dimitra   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      53.40        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                1:04.16      54.25        
 16 Lee, Renee T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.47      54.58        
 17 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT      55.07        
 18 Reynolds, Kerryann   7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.28      55.32        
 19 Katz, Ryann          8 HAA_U-MR               55.10      57.13        
 20 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86      57.84        
 21 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR              1:04.99    1:01.09        
 22 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR               1:05.25    1:02.38        
 23 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR               1:01.37    1:02.91        
 24 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR               1:13.82    1:04.15        
 25 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR               1:13.40    1:08.67        
 26 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR               1:00.22    1:09.82        
 27 Elco, Lisa           8 LIND-MR              1:09.99    1:11.72        
 28 Yang, Emily E        6 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:16.81        
 -- Friedman, Melissa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.99         DQ        
 -- Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR              1:10.26         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 55.34         DQ        
 -- French, Isabelle     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         21.40      21.68        
  2 Hummel, Christina    8 HAA-MR                 23.22      22.73        
  3 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.15      23.69        
  4 Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.55      24.33        
  5 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 26.54      26.50        
  6 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               30.24      26.52        
  7 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      27.30        
  8 Pierce, Taylor F     8 IA-MR                  25.81      27.33        
  9 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         35.00      27.60        
 10 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  34.11      28.13        
 11 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 31.21      28.16        
 12 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 33.71      28.31        
 13 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  34.81      28.51        
 14 Friedman, Melissa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.94      28.78        
 14 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 32.34      28.78        
 16 Blum, Talia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.74      29.05        
 17 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.06      29.07        
 18 Adams, Hayley N      8 TVSC-MR                30.06      29.28        
 19 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                    NT      30.56        
 20 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 35.42      31.37        
 21 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                31.99      31.40        
 22 Stampelos, Georgin   7 TVSC-MR                33.30      33.14        
 23 Katz, Ryann          8 HAA_U-MR               29.34      33.49        
 24 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 47.96      34.22        
 25 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                33.99      35.01        
 26 Reynolds, Kerryann   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45      37.04        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lennon, Kelly        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99         DQ        
 -- Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         29.06         DQ        
 -- French, Isabelle     7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95         DQ        
 -- Mejia, Brianna       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.99         DQ        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         27.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cyrus, Kiana         8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.61      20.06        
  2 Standel, Sarianna    8 North Shore-MR         19.62      20.07        
  3 Reynolds, Kerryann   7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.93      21.93        
  4 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  35.15      21.94        
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         23.34      22.25        
  6 Mejia, Brianna       7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      22.92        
  7 Lee, Renee T         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.21      23.62        
  8 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 23.17      23.64        
  9 Llewellyn, Christi   8 CSC-MR                 39.23      24.34        
 10 Simkins, Hallie C    6 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.65      24.43        
 11 Hart, Ashley J       8 North Shore-MR         29.00      24.69        
 12 Steinberg, Alyssa    8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      25.30        
 13 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 23.68      25.34        
 14 Lennon, Kelly        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.96      25.50        
 15 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  30.91      26.11        
 16 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                36.81      26.49        
 17 Friedman, Melissa    7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.36      26.88        
 18 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                    NT      28.60        
 19 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                 29.81      31.47        
 20 Giordano, Colleen    7 LIND-MR                35.99      32.62        
 21 Katz, Ryann          8 HAA_U-MR               32.52      33.79        
 22 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 32.74      34.73        
 -- Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Elco, Lisa           8 LIND-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                 36.00         DQ        
 -- Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pickerell, Dimitra   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99         DQ        
 -- Blum, Talia          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.41         DQ        
 -- Yang, Emily E        6 North Shore-MR         30.00         DQ        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 23.74         DQ        
 -- Russell, Leah        7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.23         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                             NT    1:17.95        
     1) Simkins, Hallie C 6             2) Reynolds, Kerryann M 7         
     3) Russell, Leah 7                 4) Cyrus, Kiana 8                 
                  42.12     1:17.95 (35.83)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT    1:21.79        
     1) Friedman, Melissa 7             2) Lennon, Kelly 8                
     3) Mejia, Brianna 7                4) Blum, Talia 8                  
                  40.28     1:21.79 (41.51)                                        
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:15.50    1:28.85        
     1) Martin, Sophia M 8              2) Rice, Natasha L 8              
     3) Shea, Jaclyn M 8                4) Hirsch, Rebecca M 8            
                  43.02     1:28.85 (45.83)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:31.10    1:35.78        
     1) Martin, Sophia M 8              2) Hirsch, Rebecca M 8            
     3) Rice, Natasha L 8               4) Shea, Jaclyn M 8               
                  52.36     1:35.78 (43.42)                                        
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT    1:39.05        
     1) Blum, Talia 8                   2) Simkins, Hallie C 6            
     3) Lee, Renee T 7                  4) Mejia, Brianna 7               
                  53.49     1:39.05 (45.56)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'C'                             NT         DQ        
     1) French, Isabelle 7              2) Friedman, Melissa 7            
     3) Lennon, Kelly 8                 4) Pickerell, Dimitra 8           
                1:12.86          DQ (48.85)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Steinberg, Alyssa 8             2) Russell, Leah 7                
     3) Reynolds, Kerryann M 7          4) Cyrus, Kiana 8                 
                  48.94          DQ (38.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  32.54      31.47 JO     
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 29.59      31.53 JO     
  3 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 31.87      31.86 JO     
  4 McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR                33.86      32.45 SILV   
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                34.41      33.14 SILV   
  6 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         33.68      33.26 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  32.54      33.50 SILV   
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         33.87      34.29 SILV   
  9 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         34.04      35.36 SILV   
 10 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 36.36      35.45 SILV   
 11 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               33.05      35.65 SILV   
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 35.59      35.79 SILV   
 13 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 35.87      36.62 SILV   
 14 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 35.71      37.47        
 15 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 36.59      37.99        
 16 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 37.17      38.47        
 17 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                 38.92      38.49        
 18 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 38.67      38.80        
 18 Jackson, Devin T    10 TVSC-MR                56.87      38.80        
 20 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         39.57      39.48        
 21 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                  41.43      39.64        
 22 Roarty, Sarah G      9 North Shore-MR         41.66      39.70        
 23 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR         39.49      40.20        
 24 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  42.10      41.00        
 25 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 42.71      41.13        
 26 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR         50.05      41.42        
 27 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                 40.70      41.83        
 28 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 41.97      41.94        
 29 Bubeck, Lauren N    10 HAA-MR                 55.76      42.78        
 30 Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR                 53.34      43.93        
 31 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR         42.51      44.60        
 32 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               46.10      44.68        
 33 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.15      44.93        
 34 Flugman, Danielle    9 North Shore-MR         50.00      44.98        
 35 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR         45.57      45.49        
 36 Chin, Nicole         9 TVSC-MR              1:02.12      47.06        
 37 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 45.34      47.71        
 38 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 45.98      48.67        
 39 Hoey, Emily J        9 TVSC-MR                59.87      48.70        
 40 Dombroski, Ally M   10 TVSC-MR                48.96      49.97        
 41 Scott, Veronica M   10 LIND-MR                59.99      50.69        
 42 Buehler, Amanda E    9 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      50.95        
 43 LaForest, Madeline   9 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      57.05        
 44 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                  55.57      57.56        
 -- Lepore, Jacey E      9 CSC-MR               1:04.36         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:07.53    1:07.45 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:07.45 (35.88)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:11.44    1:11.62 SILV   
                  34.99     1:11.62 (36.63)                                        
  3 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:15.24    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.67 (37.22)                                        
  4 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR               1:11.14    1:13.49 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.49 (38.36)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.31    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.58 (39.16)                                        
  6 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             1:14.71    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.33 (40.20)                                        
  7 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:18.18    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.26 (39.74)                                        
  8 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.44     1:19.29 (40.85)                                        
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:19.23    1:19.83 SILV   
                  37.78     1:19.83 (42.05)                                        
 10 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:25.75    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.88 (42.23)                                        
 11 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                1:26.66    1:22.32        
                  38.58     1:22.32 (43.74)                                        
 12 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:20.91    1:23.00        
                  39.74     1:23.00 (43.26)                                        
 13 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:23.59    1:23.98        
                  39.72     1:23.98 (44.26)                                        
 14 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR               1:18.14    1:26.03        
                  39.70     1:26.03 (46.33)                                        
 15 Roarty, Sarah G      9 North Shore-MR       1:35.50    1:28.20        
                  41.60     1:28.20 (46.60)                                        
 16 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR               1:31.98    1:28.91        
                  42.54     1:28.91 (46.37)                                        
 17 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:27.69    1:29.56        
                  42.06     1:29.56 (47.50)                                        
 18 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:28.03    1:29.73        
                  43.33     1:29.73 (46.40)                                        
 19 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:27.99    1:29.96        
                  42.47     1:29.96 (47.49)                                        
 20 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.07    1:33.22        
                  46.52     1:33.22 (46.70)                                        
 21 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR               1:34.76    1:33.72        
                  44.62     1:33.72 (49.10)                                        
 22 Bubeck, Lauren N    10 HAA-MR               1:43.54    1:33.89        
                  42.70     1:33.89 (51.19)                                        
 23 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:48.74    1:34.56        
                  45.06     1:34.56 (49.50)                                        
 24 Wawro, Natalia       9 LIND-MR              1:38.00    1:37.22        
                  45.29     1:37.22 (51.93)                                        
 25 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:33.52    1:37.68        
                  45.38     1:37.68 (52.30)                                        
 26 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:40.11        
                  44.22     1:40.11 (55.89)                                        
 27 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.65    1:44.03        
                  47.50     1:44.03 (56.53)                                        
 28 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.90    1:44.69        
                  46.01     1:44.69 (58.68)                                        
 29 Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR               2:04.28    1:45.40        
                  47.74     1:45.40 (57.66)                                        
 30 Flugman, Danielle    9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:45.58        
 31 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.30    1:46.64        
                  49.56     1:46.64 (57.08)                                        
 32 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:50.19    1:48.29        
                  50.22     1:48.29 (58.07)                                        
 33 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:49.04    1:51.80        
                  51.42   1:51.80 (1:00.38)                                        
 34 Yang, Jennifer K     9 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:52.75        
                  51.65   1:52.75 (1:01.10)                                        
 35 Cherkes, Sydney E   10 CSC-MR                    NT    2:05.25        
 36 Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                2:18.75    2:07.71        
                  56.03   2:07.71 (1:11.68)                                        
 -- Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:48.44         DQ        
                  50.56          DQ (54.46)                                        
 -- Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.32         DQ        
                  45.60          DQ (53.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.19  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  37.99      36.08 ZQ     
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 37.24      37.16 JO     
  3 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         37.58      37.53 JO     
  4 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 38.02      38.17 SILV   
  5 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  40.47      39.26 SILV   
  6 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               41.81      39.93 SILV   
  7 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 41.50      39.94 SILV   
  8 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         43.01      40.62 SILV   
  9 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 41.85      40.84 SILV   
 10 McGrath, Morganlee  10 TVSC-MR                47.14      42.03 SILV   
 11 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         44.25      42.36 SILV   
 12 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 41.84      42.48 SILV   
 13 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         41.89      42.92 SILV   
 14 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                 45.10      43.17 SILV   
 15 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 44.20      43.58 SILV   
 16 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 42.27      44.30 SILV   
 17 Jackson, Devin T    10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      44.46        
 18 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                46.11      45.83        
 19 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               48.44      45.87        
 20 Roarty, Sarah G      9 North Shore-MR         47.12      45.92        
 21 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR         50.02      46.63        
 22 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  53.46      47.18        
 23 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 45.66      47.32        
 24 Bubeck, Lauren N    10 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.37        
 25 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR         55.27      47.38        
 26 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 49.00      47.51        
 27 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 46.68      47.88        
 28 Chin, Nicole         9 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      48.68        
 29 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR         52.43      49.15        
 30 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                     NT      49.27        
 31 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR         43.87      49.65        
 32 Flugman, Danielle    9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      50.20        
 33 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR         49.37      51.45        
 34 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 54.99      55.54        
 35 Dombroski, Ally M   10 TVSC-MR                56.87      56.88        
 36 Hoey, Emily J        9 TVSC-MR              1:06.87      57.28        
 37 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 57.88      59.08        
 38 Buehler, Amanda E    9 TVSC-MR              1:14.58    1:00.95        
 39 Lepore, Jacey E      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:05.68        
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                 52.57         DQ        
 -- Scott, Veronica M   10 LIND-MR              1:03.99         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR                 54.32         DQ        
 -- LaForest, Madeline   9 TVSC-MR              1:09.87         DQ        
 -- Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                1:02.44         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:24.05    1:20.05 JO     
                  38.73     1:20.05 (41.32)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             1:30.09    1:27.73 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.73 (45.74)                                        
  3 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.28    1:29.72 SILV   
                  42.39     1:29.72 (47.33)                                        
  4 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.74 SILV   
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR               15:27.70    1:33.34 SILV   
                  44.26     1:33.34 (49.08)                                        
  6 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:41.96    1:33.81 SILV   
  7 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.36 SILV   
                  44.00     1:34.36 (50.36)                                        
  8 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:52.50    1:40.88        
                  47.95     1:40.88 (52.93)                                        
  9 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:44.19    1:42.35        
                  48.63     1:42.35 (53.72)                                        
 10 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.50    1:43.57        
                  49.08     1:43.57 (54.49)                                        
 11 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:45.64    1:43.68        
 12 Laietta, Sara       10 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.50    1:44.66        
                  49.78     1:44.66 (54.88)                                        
 13 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       2:02.87    1:46.60        
                  49.84     1:46.60 (56.76)                                        
 14 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:53.93    1:46.72        
                  51.52     1:46.72 (55.20)                                        
 15 Yang, Jennifer K     9 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    2:00.25        
                  58.03   2:00.25 (1:02.22)                                        
 -- McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.23         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          40.59  ZQ
          42.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 40.87      41.31 JO     
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  46.76      44.96 SILV   
  3 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 46.61      45.82 SILV   
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR         49.04      47.31 SILV   
  5 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 47.55      47.80 SILV   
  6 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               50.08      47.83 SILV   
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         47.70      48.67 SILV   
  8 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                48.60      48.72 SILV   
  9 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                    NT      49.16 SILV   
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                1:00.35      50.37        
 11 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 50.39      50.68        
 12 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR                 51.93      50.86        
 13 Wawro, Natalia       9 LIND-MR                52.00      50.98        
 14 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 52.54      51.52        
 15 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 51.75      53.54        
 16 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 56.32      57.20        
 17 Yang, Jennifer K     9 North Shore-MR         48.00      57.80        
 18 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 57.73      58.82        
 19 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:02.47      59.15        
 20 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:03.84      59.23        
 21 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:01.67        
 22 Cherkes, Sydney E   10 CSC-MR               1:00.20    1:01.81        
 23 Flugman, Danielle    9 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:02.33        
 24 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:05.73    1:02.37        
 25 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.86    1:03.62        
 -- Roarty, Sarah G      9 North Shore-MR         57.08         DQ        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.81         DQ        
 -- Harmon, Julie E     10 HAA-MR               1:11.00         DQ        
 -- Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:02.96         DQ        
 -- Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 51.31         DQ        
 -- Bubeck, Lauren N    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 46.93         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:47.70    1:42.80 SILV   
                  48.80     1:42.80 (54.00)                                        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:46.05    1:44.52 SILV   
                  51.61     1:44.52 (52.91)                                        
  3 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:45.81 SILV   
                  48.53     1:45.81 (57.28)                                        
  4 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               2:05.15    1:55.67        
                  55.54   1:55.67 (1:00.13)                                        
  5 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.96    2:21.42        
                1:06.23   2:21.42 (1:15.19)                                        
  6 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               2:38.48    2:22.59        
                1:08.04   2:22.59 (1:14.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          34.79  ZQ
          37.09  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  39.97      37.32 SILV   
  2 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 37.22      38.60 SILV   
  3 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                40.62      38.87 SILV   
  4 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         40.95      39.35 SILV   
  5 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 39.98      39.82 SILV   
  6 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 42.21      40.91 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Mackenzie  10 IA-MR                  42.45      41.39 SILV   
  8 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 44.67      44.34 SILV   
  9 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               41.89      44.62 SILV   
 10 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                    NT      45.25 SILV   
 11 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               2:14.00      47.06        
 12 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR                 50.70      47.76        
 13 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  59.10      47.82        
 14 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 45.97      48.20        
 15 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 51.09      49.42        
 16 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 46.23      50.19        
 17 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR         53.51      50.31        
 18 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 53.05      52.18        
 19 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                  55.16      52.21        
 20 Roarty, Sarah G      9 North Shore-MR         53.61      52.51        
 21 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 56.95      56.63        
 22 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                 57.45      58.02        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:11.73         DQ        
 -- Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                1:08.21         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:17.79  ZQ
        1:20.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:19.51 JO     
                  37.63     1:19.51 (41.88)                                        
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:28.34    1:27.62 SILV   
                  38.68     1:27.62 (48.94)                                        
  3 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR               1:27.65    1:30.38 SILV   
                  42.32     1:30.38 (48.06)                                        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:38.66    1:30.51 SILV   
                  43.84     1:30.51 (46.67)                                        
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:35.71    1:30.56 SILV   
                  44.23     1:30.56 (46.33)                                        
  6 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.35    1:33.86        
                  44.46     1:33.86 (49.40)                                        
  7 Schoenfeld, Sarah   10 North Shore-MR       1:33.88    1:35.48        
                  44.79     1:35.48 (50.69)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR               2:00.73    1:36.84        
                  43.84     1:36.84 (53.00)                                        
  9 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:35.61    1:37.90        
                  45.84     1:37.90 (52.06)                                        
 10 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR               1:42.66    1:38.08        
                  45.44     1:38.08 (52.64)                                        
 11 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:35.88    1:38.68        
                  43.62     1:38.68 (55.06)                                        
 12 Lavars, Catherine   10 North Shore-MR       1:38.13    1:40.29        
                  45.73     1:40.29 (54.56)                                        
 13 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:41.24        
                  46.83     1:41.24 (54.41)                                        
 14 Wawro, Natalia       9 LIND-MR              1:55.00    1:43.60        
                  48.32     1:43.60 (55.28)                                        
 15 Llewellyn, Julia I  10 CSC-MR               1:37.46    1:45.37        
                  46.04     1:45.37 (59.33)                                        
 16 Roarty, Sarah G      9 North Shore-MR       1:44.62    1:47.42        
                  50.40     1:47.42 (57.02)                                        
 17 Howlin, Elizabeth    9 HAA-MR               1:54.49    1:47.54        
                  51.98     1:47.54 (55.56)                                        
 18 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:55.16    1:48.99        
                  48.39   1:48.99 (1:00.60)                                        
 -- O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               2:17.87         DQ        
                1:06.15                                                            
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.69        DQ (1:00.61)                                        
 -- Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               2:00.01         DQ        
                1:05.94        DQ (1:07.59)                                        
 -- Rini, Tara E        10 IA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                1:07.65        DQ (1:24.04)                                        
 -- Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR               1:50.35         DQ        
                  53.81          DQ (59.74)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:12.76    2:16.17        
     1) Green, Katherine M 10           2) Smith, Melanie A 10            
     3) Kistinger, Carolyn R 10         4) Laghezza, Nicole L 10          
                  30.21     1:08.45 (38.24)     1:40.34 (31.89)     2:16.17 (35.83)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:18.72    2:25.41        
     1) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 10        2) Graning, Morgan E 9            
     3) Kolar, Paige M 10               4) Coleman, Mackenzie 10          
                  31.22     1:12.87 (41.65)     1:51.73 (38.86)     2:25.41 (33.68)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                     NT    2:55.70        
     1) Lavars, Catherine A 10          2) Schoenfeld, Sarah L 10         
     3) Roarty, Sarah G 9               4) Winkeler, Olivia K 10          
                  44.41   2:55.70 (2:11.29)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:56.77        
     1) Laghezza, Nicole L 10           2) Sheridan, Stephanie M 9        
     3) Haar, Jessie L 10               4) Martin, Olivia R 10            
                  41.80                             2:19.92 ( )     2:56.77 (36.85)
  3 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT    3:12.55        
     1) Llewellyn, Julia I 10           2) Vaca, Grace E 9                
     3) Jurgielewicz, Sarah E 10        4) Wolf, Mikayla C 10             
                  51.58                             2:31.30 ( )     3:12.55 (41.25)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:35.04         DQ        
     1) Smith, Melanie A 10             2) Kistinger, Carolyn R 10        
     3) McCoy, Tara 9                   4) Green, Katherine M 10          
                  39.53       54.03 (14.50)   2:06.65 (1:12.62)          DQ (30.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.69  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 27.00      27.46 ZQ     
  2 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  27.82      29.47 SILV   
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  29.54      29.85 SILV   
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  30.32      30.03 SILV   
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 30.27      30.11 SILV   
  6 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  32.08      30.38 SILV   
  7 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.71      30.85 SILV   
  8 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 30.45      31.01 SILV   
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 31.25      31.49 SILV   
 10 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 32.25      31.77 SILV   
 11 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR                35.30      32.27 SILV   
 12 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR         33.87      33.20        
 13 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         32.38      33.21        
 14 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR                46.98      33.24        
 15 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR         34.23      33.27        
 16 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.50      33.61        
 17 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 33.85      33.66        
 18 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  36.40      34.17        
 19 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               35.65      34.28        
 20 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  35.28      34.58        
 21 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR         38.03      34.62        
 22 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 33.73      34.77        
 23 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 33.52      34.81        
 24 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         38.72      35.05        
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 35.47      36.02        
 26 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         34.52      36.11        
 27 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                  35.81      36.39        
 28 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  35.31      36.52        
 29 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                44.48      37.46        
 30 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 35.72      37.79        
 31 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         38.30      38.20        
 32 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 37.79      38.29        
 33 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 36.38      38.43        
 34 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.60      38.67        
 35 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      38.69        
 36 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         40.37      38.99        
 37 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 35.17      39.32        
 38 Hoey, Taylor N      12 TVSC-MR                46.98      40.21        
 39 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 39.56      40.91        
 40 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR                44.86      41.28        
 41 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 39.15      41.51        
 42 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                46.99      42.15        
 43 Chin, Simone Y      11 TVSC-MR                52.32      43.30        
 44 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 44.37      43.36        
 45 Friberg, Meghan E   11 TVSC-MR                59.87      43.60        
 46 Macarchuk, Ashley   11 TVSC-MR                51.25      45.61        
 47 Safranek, Megan B   12 TVSC-MR                51.26      46.39        
 48 Gergely, Rachel J   11 TVSC-MR                55.52      48.71        
 49 Muttreja, Alisha    11 TVSC-MR                59.87      51.74        
 50 Moumine, Nadia K    11 HAA-MR                 53.17      52.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.69  ZQ
        1:02.29  JO
        1:11.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 55.62      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 59.40      59.63 ZQ     
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)                                        
  3 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:04.90    1:04.70 SILV   
                  31.05     1:04.70 (33.65)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:04.92    1:05.19 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.19 (33.87)                                        
  5 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:06.35    1:05.38 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.38 (33.83)                                        
  6 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:06.13    1:06.88 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.88 (34.63)                                        
  7 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:08.59 SILV   
                  33.60     1:08.59 (34.99)                                        
  8 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:10.27 SILV   
                  33.20     1:10.27 (37.07)                                        
  9 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:10.56    1:10.74 SILV   
                  34.39     1:10.74 (36.35)                                        
 10 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:11.27 SILV   
                  34.00     1:11.27 (37.27)                                        
 11 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:12.88    1:11.94        
                  33.55     1:11.94 (38.39)                                        
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:11.66    1:12.61        
                  34.58     1:12.61 (38.03)                                        
 13 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR              1:15.74    1:13.64        
                  34.71     1:13.64 (38.93)                                        
 14 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:17.41    1:15.01        
                  36.62     1:15.01 (38.39)                                        
 15 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:30.86    1:16.15        
                  36.89     1:16.15 (39.26)                                        
 16 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:22.72    1:16.34        
                  36.58     1:16.34 (39.76)                                        
 17 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:16.30    1:17.64        
                  35.52     1:17.64 (42.12)                                        
 18 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:19.42    1:18.03        
                  37.81     1:18.03 (40.22)                                        
 19 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.50    1:18.61        
                  38.16     1:18.61 (40.45)                                        
 20 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.61    1:18.84        
                  36.95     1:18.84 (41.89)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.61    1:19.23        
                  36.56     1:19.23 (42.67)                                        
 22 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:15.31    1:19.92        
                  36.68     1:19.92 (43.24)                                        
 23 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:19.94    1:20.41        
                  38.49     1:20.41 (41.92)                                        
 24 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:20.93        
                  37.77     1:20.93 (43.16)                                        
 25 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:22.68        
                  39.70     1:22.68 (42.98)                                        
 25 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR              1:27.46    1:22.68        
                  38.53     1:22.68 (44.15)                                        
 27 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:37.03    1:23.77        
                  39.24     1:23.77 (44.53)                                        
 28 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:27.35    1:24.53        
                  37.99     1:24.53 (46.54)                                        
 29 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR       1:32.00    1:25.41        
                  41.00     1:25.41 (44.41)                                        
 30 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               1:29.78    1:25.50        
                  38.64     1:25.50 (46.86)                                        
 31 Davidson, Elise A   12 LIND-MR              1:19.99    1:25.90        
                  37.69     1:25.90 (48.21)                                        
 32 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:26.21        
                  41.14     1:26.21 (45.07)                                        
 33 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR               1:25.98    1:26.88        
                  39.84     1:26.88 (47.04)                                        
 34 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:27.81        
                  42.60     1:27.81 (45.21)                                        
 35 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:28.33    1:30.29        
                  39.48     1:30.29 (50.81)                                        
 36 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               1:26.47    1:31.35        
                  41.07     1:31.35 (50.28)                                        
 37 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:34.63        
                  44.55     1:34.63 (50.08)                                        
 38 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.50    1:35.20        
                  41.25     1:35.20 (53.95)                                        
 39 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR              1:44.00    1:38.12        
                  46.87     1:38.12 (51.25)                                        
 40 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR               1:39.21    1:42.60        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:35.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               6:13.90    5:38.08 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)     1:37.61 (34.10)     2:12.22 (34.61)
        2:46.80 (34.58)     3:21.55 (34.75)     3:56.88 (35.33)     4:31.61 (34.73)
        5:05.13 (33.52)     5:38.08 (32.95)                                        
  2 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       6:14.89    6:07.95 SILV   
                  30.47     1:06.19 (35.72)     1:43.85 (37.66)     2:21.84 (37.99)
        3:00.76 (38.92)     3:39.12 (38.36)     4:18.43 (39.31)     4:56.30 (37.87)
        5:34.60 (38.30)     6:07.95 (33.35)                                        
  3 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               7:01.96    6:29.31 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.04 (38.36)     1:51.70 (39.66)     2:31.32 (39.62)
        3:11.10 (39.78)     3:51.69 (40.59)     4:31.85 (40.16)     5:11.97 (40.12)
        5:52.01 (40.04)     6:29.31 (37.30)                                        
  4 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               6:44.91    6:30.81 SILV   
                  34.61     1:13.01 (38.40)     1:52.37 (39.36)     2:32.90 (40.53)
        3:12.74 (39.84)     3:53.50 (40.76)     4:33.32 (39.82)     5:14.30 (40.98)
        5:55.28 (40.98)     6:30.81 (35.53)                                        
  5 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                6:40.31    6:35.35 SILV   
                  32.24     1:08.53 (36.29)     1:47.77 (39.24)     2:29.01 (41.24)
        3:10.75 (41.74)     3:52.14 (41.39)   5:14.14 (1:22.00)     5:55.49 (41.35)
        6:35.35 (39.86)                                                            
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               7:11.45    6:44.23        
                  33.45     1:13.88 (40.43)     1:55.31 (41.43)     2:38.11 (42.80)
        3:20.51 (42.40)     4:02.13 (41.62)     4:43.30 (41.17)     5:25.75 (42.45)
        6:06.75 (41.00)     6:44.23 (37.48)                                        
  7 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:53.45        
                  33.68     1:13.90 (40.22)     1:57.06 (43.16)     2:38.63 (41.57)
        3:22.01 (43.38)     4:04.42 (42.41)     4:47.08 (42.66)     5:29.92 (42.84)
        6:12.24 (42.32)     6:53.45 (41.21)                                        
  8 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                7:03.13    6:57.77        
                  35.28     1:15.56 (40.28)     1:57.86 (42.30)     2:40.43 (42.57)
        3:23.74 (43.31)     4:06.44 (42.70)     4:49.77 (43.33)     5:34.15 (44.38)
        6:16.22 (42.07)     6:57.77 (41.55)                                        
  9 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               7:02.09    7:10.62        
                  35.22     1:15.81 (40.59)     1:58.69 (42.88)     2:43.50 (44.81)
        3:29.70 (46.20)     4:13.50 (43.80)     5:00.23 (46.73)     5:43.53 (43.30)
        6:27.49 (43.96)     7:10.62 (43.13)                                        
 10 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               8:25.78    7:25.36        
                  38.26     1:23.70 (45.44)     2:10.43 (46.73)     2:56.78 (46.35)
        3:44.34 (47.56)     4:29.03 (44.69)     5:15.05 (46.02)     6:01.63 (46.58)
        6:46.30 (44.67)     7:25.36 (39.06)                                        
 11 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                8:15.00    7:32.67        
                  38.02     1:20.30 (42.28)     2:06.69 (46.39)     2:54.21 (47.52)
        3:42.04 (47.83)     4:29.33 (47.29)     5:17.65 (48.32)     6:06.66 (49.01)
        6:50.75 (44.09)     7:32.67 (41.92)                                        
 12 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                8:20.00    7:41.73        
                  38.84     1:24.01 (45.17)     2:11.19 (47.18)     2:58.34 (47.15)
        3:45.95 (47.61)     4:34.10 (48.15)     5:21.82 (47.72)     6:08.58 (46.76)
        6:56.08 (47.50)     7:41.73 (45.65)                                        
 13 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               9:34.59    7:43.30        
                  39.35     1:24.24 (44.89)     2:11.50 (47.26)     2:58.69 (47.19)
        3:45.89 (47.20)     4:34.13 (48.24)     5:22.91 (48.78)     6:09.65 (46.74)
        6:57.25 (47.60)     7:43.30 (46.05)                                        
 14 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                8:10.00    8:11.76        
                  38.51     1:25.74 (47.23)     2:15.66 (49.92)     3:06.98 (51.32)
        3:58.12 (51.14)     4:50.72 (52.60)     5:41.06 (50.34)     6:32.86 (51.80)
        7:24.30 (51.44)     8:11.76 (47.46)                                        
 15 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                    NT    8:19.94        
                  39.68     1:29.65 (49.97)     2:20.43 (50.78)     3:10.28 (49.85)
        4:02.36 (52.08)     4:54.83 (52.47)     5:46.66 (51.83)     6:39.02 (52.36)
        7:30.18 (51.16)     8:19.94 (49.76)                                        
 16 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               8:49.92    8:29.52        
                  40.02     1:30.50 (50.48)     2:23.35 (52.85)     3:17.21 (53.86)
        4:11.16 (53.95)     5:05.00 (53.84)     5:58.58 (53.58)     6:49.34 (50.76)
        7:40.58 (51.24)     8:29.52 (48.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.99  ZQ
          33.29  JO
          39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 32.02      31.94 ZQ     
  2 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  34.53      34.36 SILV   
  3 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  35.82      34.55 SILV   
  4 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  35.42      35.44 SILV   
  5 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         37.29      36.42 SILV   
  6 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 40.05      36.81 SILV   
  7 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 38.68      36.99 SILV   
  8 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 36.54      37.60 SILV   
  9 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  40.76      37.83 SILV   
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.06      38.75 SILV   
 11 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 38.62      38.80 SILV   
 12 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 39.55      39.43        
 13 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.81      39.82        
 14 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               41.28      39.91        
 15 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 41.43      40.00        
 16 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR         40.23      40.05        
 17 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  39.14      40.13        
 18 O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                  44.16      40.38        
 19 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR         42.32      40.65        
 20 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR                42.77      40.68        
 21 Ogiejko, Candice Z  11 TVSC-MR                51.24      41.08        
 22 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 42.43      42.28        
 23 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR         44.44      42.34        
 24 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 43.31      42.91        
 25 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  43.44      43.80        
 26 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                55.01      43.86        
 27 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.07        
 28 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      44.64        
 29 Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      44.74        
 30 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR                 47.05      45.05        
 31 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 47.02      45.45        
 32 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 48.80      47.03        
 33 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 49.19      47.09        
 34 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 45.33      47.78        
 35 Hoey, Taylor N      12 TVSC-MR                56.98      48.46        
 36 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         46.74      49.70        
 37 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR         49.50      51.36        
 38 Safranek, Megan B   12 TVSC-MR              1:02.15      51.89        
 39 Friberg, Meghan E   11 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      52.56        
 40 Chin, Simone Y      11 TVSC-MR                56.58      55.02        
 41 Gergely, Rachel J   11 TVSC-MR              1:02.14      58.43        
 42 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                54.99      59.16        
 43 Muttreja, Alisha    11 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      59.97        
 44 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 59.78    1:00.03        
 45 Moumine, Nadia K    11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.14        
 46 Macarchuk, Ashley   11 TVSC-MR                56.98    1:04.42        
 -- Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 43.89         DQ        
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         46.11         DQ        
 -- Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  37.92         DQ        
 -- Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR                56.97         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:16.60    1:13.35 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.35 (38.15)                                        
  2 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:20.92    1:19.61 SILV   
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:21.58    1:20.93 SILV   
                  39.14     1:20.93 (41.79)                                        
  4 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                1:30.64    1:22.55 SILV   
  5 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:27.46    1:22.91 SILV   
                  39.43     1:22.91 (43.48)                                        
  6 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:23.30    1:23.38 SILV   
                  39.83     1:23.38 (43.55)                                        
  7 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:31.62    1:24.56 SILV   
                  42.36     1:24.56 (42.20)                                        
  8 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:29.29    1:26.34        
  9 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.33    1:28.21        
                  41.37     1:28.21 (46.84)                                        
 10 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:38.90    1:30.87        
                  44.36     1:30.87 (46.51)                                        
 11 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:34.65    1:31.55        
 12 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.67    1:32.64        
                  43.78     1:32.64 (48.86)                                        
 13 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:33.88    1:36.67        
 14 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:42.93    1:42.19        
                1:42.19         1:42.19 ( )                                        
 15 Palmer, Taylor      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.50    1:47.13        
                  51.43     1:47.13 (55.70)                                        
 -- Cohen, Rebekah      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.50         DQ        
                  51.74          DQ (59.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          35.79  ZQ
          37.19  JO
          44.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 34.42      33.99 ZQ     
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 36.04      36.52 JO     
  3 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  41.51      37.72 SILV   
  4 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.81 SILV   
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR         43.28      38.57 SILV   
  6 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 40.54      39.79 SILV   
  7 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 43.30      42.27 SILV   
  8 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 41.84      43.01 SILV   
  9 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 42.56      43.37 SILV   
 10 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR                44.75      43.84 SILV   
 11 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 42.89      44.19 SILV   
 12 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 44.00      45.95        
 13 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 45.91      46.01        
 14 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                57.07      47.44        
 15 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  51.15      47.51        
 16 Davidson, Elise A   12 LIND-MR                44.99      48.36        
 17 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               48.38      48.86        
 18 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 51.84      49.41        
 19 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR                54.97      49.66        
 20 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR                 51.75      50.13        
 21 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         52.23      51.33        
 22 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  50.73      52.39        
 23 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                 54.70      52.63        
 24 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR               1:02.06      55.28        
 25 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      55.73        
 26 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                53.99      55.86        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 48.97         DQ        
 -- Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         45.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
        1:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:22.67    1:20.05 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.05 (43.39)                                        
  2 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:23.60 SILV   
                  39.48     1:23.60 (44.12)                                        
  3 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:28.17    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.35 (44.27)                                        
  4 Vizcaino, Kristine  12 North Shore-MR       1:27.71    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.48     1:27.17 (46.69)                                        
  5 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:35.70    1:33.13 SILV   
                  43.72     1:33.13 (49.41)                                        
  6 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:38.55    1:33.39 SILV   
                  45.47     1:33.39 (47.92)                                        
  7 Sugrue, Meaghan E   12 North Shore-MR       1:32.89    1:33.43 SILV   
                  45.68     1:33.43 (47.75)                                        
  8 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:35.85    1:33.64 SILV   
                  44.37     1:33.64 (49.27)                                        
  9 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:40.24    1:34.29 SILV   
                  44.57     1:34.29 (49.72)                                        
 10 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:37.02        
                  44.92     1:37.02 (52.10)                                        
 11 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:42.64    1:43.30        
                  48.11     1:43.30 (55.19)                                        
 12 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:44.33    1:48.75        
                  50.92     1:48.75 (57.83)                                        
 13 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               2:18.81    1:49.69        
                  52.31     1:49.69 (57.38)                                        
 14 Russo, Victoria E   12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.96    1:50.33        
                  51.63     1:50.33 (58.70)                                        
 15 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:47.65    1:51.18        
                  52.03     1:51.18 (59.15)                                        
 16 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.03    1:57.35        
                  53.07   1:57.35 (1:04.28)                                        
 17 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.43        
                  55.56   1:57.43 (1:01.87)                                        
 18 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.50    1:58.86        
                  54.62   1:58.86 (1:04.24)                                        
 -- Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR       2:11.13         DQ        
                  55.12        DQ (1:04.29)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          31.79  JO
          37.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 28.50      29.72 ZQ     
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 30.60      31.65 JO     
  3 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  33.34      32.37 SILV   
  4 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR                 33.45      32.97 SILV   
  5 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  34.37      33.06 SILV   
  6 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 33.52      34.19 SILV   
  7 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         35.38      36.31 SILV   
  8 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  35.37      36.96 SILV   
  9 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR                38.58      37.12 SILV   
 10 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR         36.09      37.23        
 11 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 36.66      37.56        
 12 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 38.28      38.37        
 13 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.17      41.58        
 14 Joseph, Megan P     11 HAA-MR                 44.65      42.48        
 15 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  45.04      43.00        
 16 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 51.77      43.31        
 17 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         43.00      43.99        
 18 Fridrich, Tiare J   11 IA-MR                  45.11      45.22        
 19 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                44.30      46.28        
 20 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               48.17      47.78        
 21 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  42.51      47.87        
 22 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                 51.40      52.45        
 23 Marino, Destiny J   11 TVSC-MR              1:02.58      54.45        
 24 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 51.74      54.69        
 25 Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR                54.99      57.01        
 -- Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Keri A    11 IA-MR                  43.91         DQ        
 -- Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR                 46.95         DQ        
 -- Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         47.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:11.49  JO
        1:21.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:13.15    1:10.29 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.29 (38.06)                                        
  2 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:14.55    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.07     1:10.90 (37.83)                                        
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:15.04    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.64     1:14.16 (39.52)                                        
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:17.75    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.43 (40.02)                                        
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     12 CSC-MR               1:15.20    1:16.03 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.03 (39.01)                                        
  6 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:23.04    1:21.51 SILV   
                  38.66     1:21.51 (42.85)                                        
  7 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:20.50    1:22.80        
                  38.79     1:22.80 (44.01)                                        
  8 Zehner, Lauren F    12 North Shore-MR       1:23.11    1:24.50        
                  38.32     1:24.50 (46.18)                                        
  9 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:22.91    1:24.96        
                  39.63     1:24.96 (45.33)                                        
 10 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:20.37    1:25.32        
                  39.68     1:25.32 (45.64)                                        
 11 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR              1:36.08    1:25.35        
                  40.32     1:25.35 (45.03)                                        
 12 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:25.43        
                  40.34     1:25.43 (45.09)                                        
 13 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:29.85    1:27.15        
 14 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:23.47    1:27.57        
                  40.35     1:27.57 (47.22)                                        
 15 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:25.84    1:27.67        
                  41.92     1:27.67 (45.75)                                        
 16 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:30.88    1:32.19        
                  46.23     1:32.19 (45.96)                                        
 17 Mercurio, Marissa   11 HAA-MR               1:40.70    1:32.71        
                  44.54     1:32.71 (48.17)                                        
 18 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:33.76    1:33.51        
                  45.13     1:33.51 (48.38)                                        
 19 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR              1:41.99    1:34.55        
                  43.52     1:34.55 (51.03)                                        
 20 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:41.71    1:35.20        
                  45.52     1:35.20 (49.68)                                        
 21 Goldblatt, Emma S   11 HAA-MR               1:39.01    1:37.77        
                  46.25     1:37.77 (51.52)                                        
 22 Mastrandrea, Nicol  11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:38.70        
                  45.61     1:38.70 (53.09)                                        
 23 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.00    1:38.93        
                  45.36     1:38.93 (53.57)                                        
 24 Hemminger, Lindsay  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.50    1:39.51        
                  48.28     1:39.51 (51.23)                                        
 25 Pacult, Anna        11 LIND-MR              1:49.99    1:42.53        
                  49.43     1:42.53 (53.10)                                        
 26 Davidson, Elise A   12 LIND-MR              1:29.99    1:43.76        
                  50.24     1:43.76 (53.52)                                        
 27 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               1:41.89    1:47.26        
                  52.07     1:47.26 (55.19)                                        
 28 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:40.49    1:48.80        
                  49.59     1:48.80 (59.21)                                        
 -- Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:06.00          DQ (56.73)                                        
 -- Bredekamp, Sierra   11 LIND-MR              2:08.99         DQ        
                  56.77          DQ (56.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Occhiogrosso, Chri  12 TVSC-MR              6:15.98    5:50.40 SILV    20  
                  38.55     1:22.66 (44.11)     2:08.54 (45.88)     2:54.13 (45.59)
        3:43.03 (48.90)     4:31.83 (48.80)     5:11.08 (39.25)     5:50.40 (39.32)
  2 Gonzalez, Crystal   12 TVSC-MR              6:21.02    5:56.93 SILV    17  
                  40.75     1:29.51 (48.76)     2:13.26 (43.75)     2:54.94 (41.68)
        3:44.37 (49.43)     4:33.73 (49.36)     5:14.84 (41.11)     5:56.93 (42.09)
  3 Torrico, Samantha   11 TVSC-MR              6:32.58    6:02.57         16  
                  37.89     1:24.34 (46.45)     2:08.37 (44.03)     2:52.40 (44.03)
        3:45.80 (53.40)     4:41.24 (55.44)     5:22.02 (40.78)     6:02.57 (40.55)
  4 Aiello, Kayleigh M  11 TVSC-MR              6:05.23    6:07.87         15  
                  40.04     1:27.40 (47.36)     2:12.90 (45.50)     2:56.94 (44.04)
        3:49.80 (52.86)     4:43.44 (53.64)     5:26.79 (43.35)     6:07.87 (41.08)
  5 Catterson, Sarah E  11 TVSC-MR              6:25.04    6:10.58        
                  40.62     1:29.20 (48.58)   3:01.53 (1:32.33)     3:53.50 (51.97)
        4:45.05 (51.55)     5:28.59 (43.54)     6:10.58 (41.99)         6:10.58 ( )
  6 Ostrander, Emily E  12 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:14.15        
                  44.42     1:35.96 (51.54)     2:18.74 (42.78)     3:01.82 (43.08)
        3:59.59 (57.77)     4:57.57 (57.98)     5:35.69 (38.12)     6:14.15 (38.46)
  7 Fleckenstein, Mary  11 TVSC-MR                   NT    6:18.33        
                  42.66     1:32.92 (50.26)                             3:10.36 ( )
        4:02.41 (52.05)     4:56.36 (53.95)     5:39.55 (43.19)     6:18.33 (38.78)
  8 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR            NT    6:19.32        
                  38.89     1:27.79 (48.90)     2:15.66 (47.87)     3:02.11 (46.45)
        3:58.17 (56.06)     4:54.51 (56.34)     5:37.56 (43.05)     6:19.32 (41.76)
  9 Stampelos, Joanna   12 TVSC-MR              6:40.25    6:38.19         11  
                  42.00     1:32.77 (50.77)     2:26.18 (53.41)     3:18.32 (52.14)
        4:08.52 (50.20)     5:00.51 (51.99)     5:50.05 (49.54)     6:38.19 (48.14)
 -- Bassi, Bridget K    12 TVSC-MR              6:15.23         DQ        
                  47.08     1:39.86 (52.78)     2:27.09 (47.23)     3:14.58 (47.49)
        4:07.14 (52.56)     4:59.34 (52.20)     5:41.07 (41.73)          DQ (39.59)
 -- Perrone, Amanda J   11 North Shore-MR       6:30.00         DQ        
                  51.01   1:53.94 (1:02.93)     2:42.45 (48.51)     3:29.51 (47.06)
        4:22.01 (52.50)     5:16.85 (54.84)     6:01.36 (44.51)          DQ (44.46)
 -- Proffit, Alexa M    12 TVSC-MR              6:15.23         DQ        
                  39.71     1:25.59 (45.88)     2:13.38 (47.79)     2:58.08 (44.70)
        3:52.44 (54.36)     4:46.83 (54.39)   6:09.04 (1:22.21)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:53.84    1:54.44        
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 12             2) Reyes, Claudia L 12            
     3) Caulfield, Jessica R 12         4) Aiello, Sarah E 12             
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)     1:28.25 (29.65)     1:54.44 (26.19)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:59.70    1:56.73        
     1) Scheck, Meaghan E 12            2) Glenday, Kerry J 12            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 12          4) Marmo, Marisa A 12             
                  30.46       59.09 (28.63)     1:28.47 (29.38)     1:56.73 (28.26)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:06.80    2:23.25        
     1) Lyver, Shannon M 11             2) Corso, Anna L 12               
     3) Fridrich, Tiare J 11            4) Irwin, Tina A 11               
                  33.94     1:10.53 (36.59)     1:53.36 (42.83)     2:23.25 (29.89)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:21.16    2:23.98        
     1) Zehner, Lauren F 12             2) Black, Nicole M 12             
     3) Poat, Danielle K 12             4) Lynch, Ciaran H 11             
                  33.07     1:13.52 (40.45)     1:53.38 (39.86)     2:23.98 (30.60)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:10.81    2:11.82        
     1) Caulfield, Jessica R 12         2) Hetzer, Nicole M 12            
     3) Reyes, Claudia L 12             4) Aiello, Sarah E 12             
                  37.28     1:10.82 (33.54)     1:42.31 (31.49)     2:11.82 (29.51)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:19.11    2:15.97        
     1) Scheck, Meaghan E 12            2) Glenday, Kerry J 12            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 12          4) Marmo, Marisa A 12             
                  34.54     1:11.27 (36.73)     1:43.61 (32.34)     2:15.97 (32.36)
  3 Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:40.00    2:34.90        
     1) Pacult, Anna 11                 2) Grala, Alexandra 11            
     3) Acompora, Ashley D 11           4) Davidson, Elise A 12           
                  52.45     1:35.79 (43.34)     2:15.59 (39.80)     2:34.90 (19.31)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.59  ZQ
          26.99  JO
          30.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR                 27.11      27.75 SILV   
  2 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR                 27.92      28.09 SILV   
  3 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR                28.48      28.25 SILV   
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR                 28.09      28.43 SILV   
  5 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR                 29.45      28.96 SILV   
  6 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR         29.69      29.00 SILV   
  7 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR                 29.21      29.13 SILV   
  8 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                 29.46      29.46 SILV   
  9 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                  28.80      29.55 SILV   
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR                 29.88      29.69 SILV   
 11 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                  29.17      30.42        
 12 Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR                 32.06      31.39        
 13 Estrada, Daniela R  13 LIND-MR                32.82      32.06        
 14 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR                 31.83      32.07        
 15 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR         32.99      33.38        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:04.09  ZQ
        2:07.99  JO
        2:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:14.00    2:06.77 JO     
                  28.62     1:00.89 (32.27)     1:34.33 (33.44)     2:06.77 (32.44)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:07.79    2:07.63 JO     
                  30.19     1:02.61 (32.42)     1:35.00 (32.39)     2:07.63 (32.63)
  3 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:11.60    2:11.98 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.07 (33.81)     1:38.13 (34.06)     2:11.98 (33.85)
  4 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:17.60    2:16.19 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.49 (34.22)     1:41.32 (35.83)     2:16.19 (34.87)
  5 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:15.36    2:16.99 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.76 (35.02)     1:42.68 (35.92)     2:16.99 (34.31)
  6 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:19.10    2:19.40 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.40 (36.05)     1:45.79 (37.39)     2:19.40 (33.61)
  7 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:21.89    2:19.58 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.36 (35.44)     1:44.04 (36.68)     2:19.58 (35.54)
  8 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:14.88    2:20.44 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.54 (35.95)     1:45.86 (37.32)     2:20.44 (34.58)
  9 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       2:19.00    2:20.84 SILV   
                  33.38     1:09.00 (35.62)     1:46.00 (37.00)     2:20.84 (34.84)
 10 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:12.12    2:21.38 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.45 (36.46)     1:45.55 (37.10)     2:21.38 (35.83)
 11 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:23.35        
                  33.41     1:10.18 (36.77)     1:47.96 (37.78)     2:23.35 (35.39)
 12 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:21.56    2:24.72        
                  33.70     1:10.95 (37.25)     1:48.39 (37.44)     2:24.72 (36.33)
 13 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                2:25.31    2:25.31        
                  34.57     1:11.66 (37.09)     1:48.82 (37.16)     2:25.31 (36.49)
 14 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:25.57    2:25.34        
                  34.19     1:12.10 (37.91)     1:51.09 (38.99)     2:25.34 (34.25)
 15 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               2:35.74    2:35.19        
                  35.10     1:16.45 (41.35)     1:59.45 (43.00)     2:35.19 (35.74)
 16 Estrada, Daniela R  13 LIND-MR              2:28.00    2:35.82        
                  35.39     1:15.44 (40.05)     1:56.55 (41.11)     2:35.82 (39.27)
 17 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:41.13        
                  35.57     1:16.42 (40.85)     1:59.71 (43.29)     2:41.13 (41.42)
 18 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               2:42.86    2:46.80        
                  35.84     1:18.07 (42.23)     2:03.55 (45.48)     2:46.80 (43.25)
 19 Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:50.45        
                  35.13     1:17.95 (42.82)     2:04.04 (46.09)     2:50.45 (46.41)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.29  ZQ
        1:07.89  JO
        1:18.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               1:05.56    1:05.87 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:05.87 (33.78)                                        
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:09.32    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.40 (35.30)                                        
  3 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                1:14.18    1:11.70 SILV   
                  35.02     1:11.70 (36.68)                                        
  4 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:14.85    1:12.08 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.08 (36.57)                                        
  5 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:15.18    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.40 (37.59)                                        
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:14.29 SILV   
  7 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:13.83    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.40 (39.00)                                        
  8 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       1:16.75    1:15.49 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.49 (38.09)                                        
  9 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                1:13.78    1:16.47 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.47 (39.45)                                        
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:18.49    1:17.13 SILV   
                  37.17     1:17.13 (39.96)                                        
 11 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                1:19.28    1:18.47        
 12 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.06    1:20.93        
                  39.54     1:20.93 (41.39)                                        
 13 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               1:26.90    1:23.04        
 14 Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:26.12        
                  41.52     1:26.12 (44.60)                                        
 15 Estrada, Daniela R  13 LIND-MR              1:34.51    1:26.31        
 16 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:28.17        
                  40.09     1:28.17 (48.08)                                        
 17 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:28.92    1:32.06        
                  44.36     1:32.06 (47.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
        2:48.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:20.29    2:20.97 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:08.76 (35.58)     1:45.32 (36.56)     2:20.97 (35.65)
  2 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:26.40    2:26.38 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.97 (37.14)     1:49.58 (38.61)     2:26.38 (36.80)
  3 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                     NT    2:36.13 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.20 (39.99)     1:57.15 (40.95)     2:36.13 (38.98)
  4 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:39.18    2:39.40 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.27 (40.44)     1:59.66 (42.39)     2:39.40 (39.74)
  5 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:34.82    2:41.45 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.21 (40.50)     2:00.91 (41.70)     2:41.45 (40.54)
  6 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:51.56    2:43.47 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.16 (41.32)     2:01.96 (42.80)     2:43.47 (41.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.89  ZQ
        1:16.49  JO
        1:26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       1:13.76    1:15.10 JO     
                  35.62     1:15.10 (39.48)                                        
  2 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:15.15    1:15.24 JO     
                  35.09     1:15.24 (40.15)                                        
  3 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:16.04    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.14     1:17.65 (41.51)                                        
  4 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:26.31    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.88     1:25.60 (44.72)                                        
  5 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:29.06    1:27.33        
                  41.18     1:27.33 (46.15)                                        
  6 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:29.43    1:27.55        
                  40.59     1:27.55 (46.96)                                        
  7 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:30.46    1:30.07        
                  43.62     1:30.07 (46.45)                                        
  8 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:32.88    1:32.04        
                  41.19     1:32.04 (50.85)                                        
  9 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       1:35.91    1:32.70        
                  43.95     1:32.70 (48.75)                                        
 10 Estrada, Daniela R  13 LIND-MR              1:46.61    1:39.58        
                  48.64     1:39.58 (50.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        3:02.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR       2:41.83    2:44.21 SILV   
                  35.78     1:17.92 (42.14)     2:01.75 (43.83)     2:44.21 (42.46)
  2 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                3:12.00    2:59.87 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.23 (46.22)     2:15.27 (46.04)     2:59.87 (44.60)
  3 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               3:10.25    3:00.42 SILV   
                  40.62     1:26.29 (45.67)     2:14.21 (47.92)     3:00.42 (46.21)
  4 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:54.31    3:01.19 SILV   
                  41.50     1:27.61 (46.11)     2:14.79 (47.18)     3:01.19 (46.40)
  5 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR                    NT    3:09.61        
                  41.41     1:30.19 (48.78)     2:20.65 (50.46)     3:09.61 (48.96)
  6 Irwin, Danielle M   14 IA-MR                3:18.32    3:14.39        
                  45.02     1:36.09 (51.07)     2:26.45 (50.36)     3:14.39 (47.94)
  7 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               3:30.00    3:25.16        
                  44.68     1:37.19 (52.51)     2:31.39 (54.20)     3:25.16 (53.77)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  ZQ
        1:06.69  JO
        1:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:10.40    1:10.32 SILV   
                  32.77     1:10.32 (37.55)                                        
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              1:13.99    1:12.80 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.80 (39.07)                                        
  3 Jordan, Pamela A    13 North Shore-MR       1:15.42    1:15.55        
                  34.44     1:15.55 (41.11)                                        
  4 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       1:14.97    1:15.58        
                  35.94     1:15.58 (39.64)                                        
  5 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:21.49    1:22.13        
                  38.19     1:22.13 (43.94)                                        
  6 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               1:27.25    1:23.89        
                  37.68     1:23.89 (46.21)                                        
  7 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               1:23.97    1:23.91        
                  37.65     1:23.91 (46.26)                                        
  8 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       1:26.95    1:28.66        
                  41.53     1:28.66 (47.13)                                        
  9 Estrada, Daniela R  13 LIND-MR              1:32.05    1:38.17        
                  44.01     1:38.17 (54.16)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
        2:47.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:27.02    2:32.06 SILV   
                  31.23     1:11.63 (40.40)     1:57.08 (45.45)     2:32.06 (34.98)
  2 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              2:37.23    2:38.27 SILV   
                  33.95     1:15.54 (41.59)     2:03.82 (48.28)     2:38.27 (34.45)
  3 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                2:39.08    2:39.48 SILV   
                  36.83     1:17.65 (40.82)     2:05.98 (48.33)     2:39.48 (33.50)
  4 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                2:35.76    2:39.61 SILV   
                  36.63     1:18.68 (42.05)     2:06.04 (47.36)     2:39.61 (33.57)
  5 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:44.42    2:46.03 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.36 (42.55)     2:10.30 (49.94)     2:46.03 (35.73)
  6 Molano, Phoebe G    13 North Shore-MR       2:45.17    2:46.44 SILV   
  7 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               2:44.37    2:47.02 SILV   
                  36.47     1:17.99 (41.52)     2:09.61 (51.62)     2:47.02 (37.41)
  8 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               2:59.65    3:01.91        
  9 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       2:59.64    3:03.52        
                  41.08     1:30.81 (49.73)     2:22.90 (52.09)     3:03.52 (40.62)
 10 Estrada, Daniela R  13 LIND-MR              3:10.98    3:04.84        
                  39.29   3:04.84 (2:25.55)                                        
 11 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               3:01.94    3:10.52        
                  43.92     1:31.37 (47.45)     2:28.97 (57.60)     3:10.52 (41.55)
 -- Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  47.32     1:32.73 (45.41)     2:31.56 (58.83)          DQ (38.84)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:48.94    1:51.01        
     1) Gaffey, Mikaila M 13            2) Dieterich, Sara D 13           
     3) Mazza, Kimberly J 13            4) Bunster, Kate M 14             
                  26.79       54.79 (28.00)     1:23.84 (29.05)     1:51.01 (27.17)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:53.08    1:58.59        
     1) DuPre, Pamela J 13              2) Tobin, Kate E 14               
     3) Rosa, Tracey L 14               4) Ingram, Alaina M 13            
                  29.83       59.02 (29.19)     1:28.71 (29.69)     1:58.59 (29.88)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                     NT    2:03.29        
     1) Molano, Phoebe G 13             2) Jordan, Pamela A 13            
     3) Bartolo, Nicole D 13            4) Fabrizio, Jessica M 13         
                  29.27       59.97 (30.70)     1:34.87 (34.90)     2:03.29 (28.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:00.64         DQ        
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 13            2) Bunster, Kate M 14             
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 13            4) Angst, Alexandria K 14         
                  31.84     1:05.61 (33.77)     1:35.69 (30.08)          DQ (29.65)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.29  ZQ
          26.79  JO
          28.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bunster, Kelly E    17 CSC-MR                 24.56      24.80 ZQ     
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                  26.94      27.10 SILV   
  3 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR                 27.10      27.25 SILV   
  4 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR                 27.20      27.70 SILV   
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                  27.02      28.53        
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR                 27.95      29.06        
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR                 27.27      29.14        
  8 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR                 29.66      30.62        
  9 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR                 29.69      30.63        
 10 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR         29.99      31.02        
 11 Lawlor, Kathryn E   15 CSC-MR                 30.87      31.23        
 12 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR                 30.02      31.31        
 13 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR                 31.90      32.22        
 14 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR         28.00      32.86        
 15 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR                 33.64      34.80        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
          56.59  ZQ
          57.79  JO
        1:03.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:03.57 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.57 (33.22)         1:03.57 ( )                    
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:02.79  ZQ
        2:05.99  JO
        2:16.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marissa     16 North Shore-MR       1:58.82    2:00.13 ZQ     
                  27.03       57.23 (30.20)     1:28.70 (31.47)     2:00.13 (31.43)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:06.59    2:07.16 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)     1:34.39 (33.64)     2:07.16 (32.77)
  3 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               2:01.46    2:07.42 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.36 (32.06)     1:34.69 (33.33)     2:07.42 (32.73)
  4 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:10.46    2:14.57 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.78 (34.16)     1:40.78 (35.00)     2:14.57 (33.79)
  5 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:17.99    2:18.81        
                  31.08     1:06.78 (35.70)     1:42.97 (36.19)     2:18.81 (35.84)
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:12.99    2:19.72        
                  31.30     1:06.72 (35.42)     1:44.06 (37.34)     2:19.72 (35.66)
  7 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               2:15.17    2:20.17        
                  31.72     1:06.63 (34.91)     1:43.19 (36.56)     2:20.17 (36.98)
  8 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:24.20    2:23.72        
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:46.54 (37.60)     2:23.72 (37.18)
  9 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               2:20.64    2:24.99        
                  31.45     1:08.53 (37.08)     1:47.49 (38.96)     2:24.99 (37.50)
 10 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                2:26.39    2:29.41        
                  33.82     1:12.44 (38.62)     1:50.89 (38.45)     2:29.41 (38.52)
 11 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               2:29.72    2:33.41        
                  35.61                             1:55.63 ( )     2:33.41 (37.78)
 12 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:34.54        
                  34.95     1:14.17 (39.22)     1:54.87 (40.70)     2:34.54 (39.67)
 13 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:45.31        
                  38.01     1:21.08 (43.07)     2:03.46 (42.38)     2:45.31 (41.85)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.69  ZQ
        1:06.49  JO
        1:13.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taddeo, Marissa     16 North Shore-MR       1:00.06    1:01.96 ZQ     
                  29.76     1:01.96 (32.20)                                        
  2 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:04.88    1:05.41 JO     
                  31.71     1:05.41 (33.70)                                        
  3 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                1:08.73    1:08.52 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.52 (35.83)                                        
  4 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:12.08    1:11.89 SILV   
                  35.06     1:11.89 (36.83)                                        
  5 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               1:07.12    1:12.09 SILV   
                  34.98     1:12.09 (37.11)                                        
  6 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR               1:10.76    1:12.19 SILV   
                  35.60     1:12.19 (36.59)                                        
  7 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               1:11.20    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.48 (37.75)                                        
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:15.04    1:14.70        
                  35.78     1:14.70 (38.92)                                        
  9 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR               1:19.51    1:17.96        
 10 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:17.73    1:19.72        
                  39.91     1:19.72 (39.81)                                        
 11 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               1:20.17    1:20.17        
                  38.69     1:20.17 (41.48)                                        
 12 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:24.49        
                  42.25     1:24.49 (42.24)                                        
 13 Lupski, Alexandra   15 TVSC-MR              1:32.01    1:27.13        
                  42.14     1:27.13 (44.99)                                        
 14 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:43.11        
                  49.51     1:43.11 (53.60)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
        2:35.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:24.91    2:26.51 SILV   
                  34.99     1:12.06 (37.07)     1:49.64 (37.58)     2:26.51 (36.87)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:29.66    2:28.50 SILV   
  3 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:30.36    2:32.32 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.30 (38.49)     1:53.85 (39.55)     2:32.32 (38.47)
  4 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               2:28.42    2:35.74        
                  35.79     1:13.98 (38.19)     1:54.94 (40.96)     2:35.74 (40.80)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:32.67    2:37.41        
                  36.43     1:15.56 (39.13)     1:57.02 (41.46)     2:37.41 (40.39)
  6 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:59.31    2:46.31        
                  38.22     1:20.12 (41.90)     2:04.94 (44.82)     2:46.31 (41.37)
  7 Lawlor, Kathryn E   15 CSC-MR               2:49.03    2:48.98        
                  39.06     1:22.34 (43.28)     2:06.67 (44.33)     2:48.98 (42.31)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.59  ZQ
        1:16.19  JO
        1:23.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR               1:15.74    1:15.57 JO     
                  36.62     1:15.57 (38.95)                                        
  2 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               1:18.89    1:16.85 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.85 (41.47)                                        
  3 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:22.00 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.00 (43.44)                                        
  4 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                1:22.86    1:24.91        
                  40.34     1:24.91 (44.57)                                        
  5 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:25.05    1:26.92        
                  41.49     1:26.92 (45.43)                                        
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:23.71    1:28.34        
                  40.83     1:28.34 (47.51)                                        
  7 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               1:32.59    1:34.61        
                  43.98     1:34.61 (50.63)                                        
  8 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:33.73    1:36.66        
                  45.74     1:36.66 (50.92)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Lauren M    16 CSC-MR               2:44.45    2:45.97 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.54 (40.81)     2:01.27 (43.73)     2:45.97 (44.70)
  2 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR               2:45.42    2:46.74 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.05 (42.52)     2:04.10 (44.05)     2:46.74 (42.64)
  3 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:50.41 SILV   
                  37.80     1:21.17 (43.37)     2:06.03 (44.86)     2:50.41 (44.38)
  4 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:49.83    2:51.54 SILV   
                  36.40     1:19.86 (43.46)     2:05.42 (45.56)     2:51.54 (46.12)
  5 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:54.52    2:59.47        
                  41.21     1:27.29 (46.08)     2:13.85 (46.56)     2:59.47 (45.62)
  6 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       3:03.96    3:08.87        
                  42.09     1:30.75 (48.66)     2:20.10 (49.35)     3:08.87 (48.77)
  7 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                3:12.60    3:15.80        
                  44.33     1:34.08 (49.75)     2:25.01 (50.93)     3:15.80 (50.79)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:03.59  ZQ
        1:05.99  JO
        1:12.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                1:05.77    1:09.64 SILV   
                  32.06     1:09.64 (37.58)                                        
  2 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               1:11.62    1:14.79        
                  34.42     1:14.79 (40.37)                                        
  3 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:13.80    1:17.44        
                  35.75     1:17.44 (41.69)                                        
  4 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       1:20.68    1:21.99        
                  36.97     1:21.99 (45.02)                                        
  5 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:25.06        
                  38.71     1:25.06 (46.35)                                        
  6 Pierce, Megan E     16 IA-MR                1:20.12    1:27.96        
                  39.41     1:27.96 (48.55)                                        
  7 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:28.74    1:34.36        
                  41.58     1:34.36 (52.78)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
        2:43.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                2:24.26    2:26.37 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.95 (37.04)     1:53.09 (44.14)     2:26.37 (33.28)
  2 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR               2:29.17    2:29.54 SILV   
                  32.81     1:12.07 (39.26)     1:55.77 (43.70)     2:29.54 (33.77)
  3 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR                2:30.51    2:34.07 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.76 (39.58)     1:59.46 (45.70)     2:34.07 (34.61)
  4 Lown, Katina        16 CSC-MR               2:36.58    2:35.80 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.75 (40.54)     1:59.50 (44.75)     2:35.80 (36.30)
  5 Smith, Jaclyn M     16 IA-MR                2:35.96    2:40.76 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.67 (39.06)     2:04.43 (48.76)     2:40.76 (36.33)
  6 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:32.61    2:41.70 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.16 (38.50)     2:05.27 (52.11)     2:41.70 (36.43)
  7 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:36.98    2:44.79        
                  37.15     1:20.47 (43.32)     2:10.18 (49.71)     2:44.79 (34.61)
  8 Noviello, Jessica   15 HAA-MR               2:44.40    2:49.28        
                  34.18     1:14.93 (40.75)     2:09.61 (54.68)     2:49.28 (39.67)
  9 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       2:23.00    2:50.00        
                  38.97     1:22.62 (43.65)     2:09.69 (47.07)     2:50.00 (40.31)
 10 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       2:47.22    2:53.95        
                  38.92     1:25.30 (46.38)     2:15.35 (50.05)     2:53.95 (38.60)
 11 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:56.78    2:58.66        
                  42.42     1:28.43 (46.01)     2:20.76 (52.33)     2:58.66 (37.90)
 12 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               3:18.05    3:16.39        
                  46.50     1:39.16 (52.66)     2:34.55 (55.39)     3:16.39 (41.84)
 -- Lawlor, Kathryn E   15 CSC-MR               2:50.71         DQ        
                  39.85     1:23.92 (44.07)     2:20.45 (56.53)          DQ (36.86)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:54.81    1:59.80        
     1) Bolin, Kathleen E 16            2) Lown, Katina 16                
     3) Bunster, Kelly E 17             4) George, Amanda B 16            
                  32.99     1:07.04 (34.05)     1:32.84 (25.80)     1:59.80 (26.96)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                5:10.00    5:06.31        
                  27.59       57.26 (29.67)     1:28.13 (30.87)     1:59.48 (31.35)
        2:30.84 (31.36)     3:02.69 (31.85)     3:33.74 (31.05)     4:05.61 (31.87)
        4:36.86 (31.25)     5:06.31 (29.45)                                        
  2 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR                5:14.90    5:24.10        
                  28.34       59.55 (31.21)     1:31.63 (32.08)     2:04.67 (33.04)
        2:37.47 (32.80)     3:10.14 (32.67)     3:43.32 (33.18)     4:17.11 (33.79)
        4:50.93 (33.82)     5:24.10 (33.17)                                        
  3 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       6:07.44    5:46.15        
                  30.09     1:04.25 (34.16)     1:38.93 (34.68)     2:14.53 (35.60)
        2:49.79 (35.26)     3:25.98 (36.19)     4:01.92 (35.94)     4:37.36 (35.44)
        5:13.18 (35.82)     5:46.15 (32.97)                                        
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               5:26.11    5:46.33        
                  29.42     1:02.25 (32.83)     1:35.86 (33.61)     2:10.47 (34.61)
        2:45.80 (35.33)     3:21.44 (35.64)     3:58.08 (36.64)     4:34.31 (36.23)
        5:10.82 (36.51)     5:46.33 (35.51)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Ariana R   16 North Shore-MR       6:00.89    5:47.24        
                  30.13     1:03.60 (33.47)     1:38.64 (35.04)     2:14.27 (35.63)
        2:49.88 (35.61)     3:25.63 (35.75)     4:01.31 (35.68)     4:37.54 (36.23)
        5:12.88 (35.34)     5:47.24 (34.36)                                        
  6 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                5:50.66    5:48.82        
                  15.18       30.13 (14.95)   1:40.07 (1:09.94)     2:16.32 (36.25)
        2:52.74 (36.42)     3:28.67 (35.93)     4:05.09 (36.42)     4:41.94 (36.85)
        5:15.69 (33.75)     5:48.82 (33.13)                                        
  7 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               5:51.12    5:51.66        
                  31.00     1:05.08 (34.08)     1:40.24 (35.16)     2:15.95 (35.71)
        2:52.13 (36.18)     3:28.18 (36.05)     4:04.87 (36.69)     4:41.34 (36.47)
        5:17.45 (36.11)     5:51.66 (34.21)                                        
  8 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR               5:56.75    5:57.87        
                  30.14     1:04.32 (34.18)     1:40.04 (35.72)     2:16.00 (35.96)
        2:53.33 (37.33)     3:30.22 (36.89)     4:07.33 (37.11)     4:45.37 (38.04)
        5:22.90 (37.53)     5:57.87 (34.97)                                        
  9 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               5:56.00    5:59.34        
                  31.83     1:07.55 (35.72)     1:44.30 (36.75)     2:21.15 (36.85)
        2:57.73 (36.58)     3:34.27 (36.54)     4:11.13 (36.86)     4:47.72 (36.59)
        5:24.28 (36.56)     5:59.34 (35.06)                                        
 10 Acompora, Alyssa    14 LIND-MR              6:07.78    6:01.56        
                  31.68     1:06.74 (35.06)     1:42.74 (36.00)     2:18.68 (35.94)
        2:56.08 (37.40)     3:33.86 (37.78)     4:11.37 (37.51)     4:49.07 (37.70)
        5:26.65 (37.58)     6:01.56 (34.91)                                        
 11 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                6:24.39    6:04.42        
                  32.35     1:08.66 (36.31)     1:45.68 (37.02)     2:23.04 (37.36)
        3:00.44 (37.40)     3:37.53 (37.09)     4:14.81 (37.28)     4:52.06 (37.25)
        5:29.39 (37.33)     6:04.42 (35.03)                                        
 12 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                5:56.79    6:05.55        
                  32.19     1:09.40 (37.21)     1:47.21 (37.81)     2:25.13 (37.92)
        3:02.93 (37.80)     3:40.45 (37.52)     4:17.90 (37.45)     4:55.54 (37.64)
        5:30.88 (35.34)     6:05.55 (34.67)                                        
 13 Tromp, Jacqueline   15 CSC-MR               6:04.28    6:07.35        
                  33.65     1:10.33 (36.68)     1:48.24 (37.91)     2:25.59 (37.35)
        3:03.73 (38.14)     3:41.00 (37.27)     4:17.98 (36.98)     4:54.59 (36.61)
        5:31.16 (36.57)     6:07.35 (36.19)                                        
 14 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               6:09.66    6:15.77        
                  32.19     1:08.32 (36.13)     1:45.13 (36.81)     2:23.44 (38.31)
        3:02.44 (39.00)     3:41.63 (39.19)     4:20.65 (39.02)     5:00.41 (39.76)
        5:39.12 (38.71)     6:15.77 (36.65)                                        
 15 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               6:19.59    6:16.25        
                  32.37     1:09.57 (37.20)     1:49.23 (39.66)     2:29.11 (39.88)
        3:08.15 (39.04)     3:46.70 (38.55)     4:25.99 (39.29)     5:04.65 (38.66)
        5:41.32 (36.67)     6:16.25 (34.93)                                        
 16 Mignano, Marissa P  13 CSC-MR               6:24.78    6:17.70        
                  32.40     1:10.24 (37.84)     1:50.13 (39.89)     2:29.57 (39.44)
        3:08.62 (39.05)     3:46.91 (38.29)     4:26.40 (39.49)     5:05.15 (38.75)
        5:42.05 (36.90)     6:17.70 (35.65)                                        
 17 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               6:32.08    6:21.16        
                  33.98     1:11.60 (37.62)     1:50.46 (38.86)     2:29.73 (39.27)
        3:09.15 (39.42)     3:48.09 (38.94)     4:27.42 (39.33)     5:06.29 (38.87)
        5:45.20 (38.91)     6:21.16 (35.96)                                        
 18 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               6:26.47    6:23.20        
                  16.14       32.32 (16.18)     1:09.30 (36.98)   2:26.44 (1:17.14)
        3:04.57 (38.13)     3:44.33 (39.76)     4:23.98 (39.65)     5:04.23 (40.25)
        5:43.97 (39.74)     6:23.20 (39.23)                                        
 19 Lawlor, Kathryn E   15 CSC-MR               6:31.92    6:23.67        
                  17.43       34.03 (16.60)     1:11.65 (37.62)   2:29.69 (1:18.04)
        3:09.01 (39.32)     3:48.80 (39.79)     4:28.62 (39.82)     5:08.40 (39.78)
        5:47.80 (39.40)     6:23.67 (35.87)                                        
 20 Vanwinkle, Tara J   15 North Shore-MR       6:38.38    6:33.77        
                  34.52     1:12.74 (38.22)     1:52.07 (39.33)     2:31.69 (39.62)
        3:11.58 (39.89)     3:52.43 (40.85)     4:32.76 (40.33)     5:13.86 (41.10)
        5:54.74 (40.88)     6:33.77 (39.03)                                        
 21 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       6:55.50    6:37.03        
                  35.36     1:15.03 (39.67)     1:55.11 (40.08)     2:35.70 (40.59)
        3:16.55 (40.85)     3:57.12 (40.57)     4:37.41 (40.29)     5:18.40 (40.99)
        5:58.74 (40.34)     6:37.03 (38.29)                                        
 22 Reade, Nora M       14 Farmingdale-MR       6:25.50    6:52.15        
                  33.66     1:13.59 (39.93)     1:55.56 (41.97)     2:37.87 (42.31)
        3:21.39 (43.52)     4:04.86 (43.47)     4:47.69 (42.83)     5:30.93 (43.24)
        6:13.22 (42.29)     6:52.15 (38.93)                                        
 23 Wiegand, Mikaela G  15 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    6:55.84        
                  35.33     1:15.86 (40.53)     1:57.92 (42.06)     2:39.81 (41.89)
        3:23.13 (43.32)     4:06.41 (43.28)     4:49.59 (43.18)     5:32.39 (42.80)
        6:15.00 (42.61)     6:55.84 (40.84)                                        
 24 DeVito, Alyssa M    15 Farmingdale-MR       7:15.50    6:58.02        
                  37.19     1:17.44 (40.25)     1:59.63 (42.19)     2:41.95 (42.32)
        3:24.55 (42.60)     4:08.10 (43.55)     4:51.16 (43.06)     5:34.90 (43.74)
        6:18.51 (43.61)     6:58.02 (39.51)                                        
 25 Bartolo, Nicole D   13 North Shore-MR       7:40.39    7:05.56        
                  36.86     1:17.97 (41.11)     2:00.67 (42.70)     2:43.41 (42.74)
        3:27.58 (44.17)     4:11.75 (44.17)     4:56.48 (44.73)     5:40.49 (44.01)
        6:23.66 (43.17)     7:05.56 (41.90)                                        
 26 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       7:32.08    7:06.60        
                  35.77     1:15.08 (39.31)     1:56.56 (41.48)     2:37.77 (41.21)
        3:20.59 (42.82)     4:04.75 (44.16)     4:50.72 (45.97)     5:36.53 (45.81)
        6:22.95 (46.42)     7:06.60 (43.65)                                        
 27 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR                    NT    7:11.90        
                  33.88     1:14.25 (40.37)     1:57.34 (43.09)     2:42.50 (45.16)
        3:27.17 (44.67)     4:13.76 (46.59)     5:00.31 (46.55)     5:46.22 (45.91)
        6:32.53 (46.31)     7:11.90 (39.37)                                        
 28 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       6:50.50    7:16.04        
                  36.29     1:18.66 (42.37)     2:02.26 (43.60)     2:46.29 (44.03)
                                4:17.10 ( )     5:03.09 (45.99)     5:48.10 (45.01)
      7:16.04 (1:27.94)                                                            
 29 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               8:26.75    7:23.15        
                  33.59     1:14.74 (41.15)     1:58.88 (44.14)     2:44.88 (46.00)
        3:30.46 (45.58)     4:17.86 (47.40)     5:05.34 (47.48)     5:52.98 (47.64)
        6:39.04 (46.06)     7:23.15 (44.11)                                        
 30 Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR               8:29.90    7:27.45        
                  34.75     1:16.31 (41.56)     2:00.41 (44.10)     2:46.81 (46.40)
      5:10.06 (2:23.25)   7:27.45 (2:17.39)                                        
 
Girls 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fabrizio, Jessica   13 North Shore-MR      12:15.00   11:32.05        
                  30.40     1:03.84 (33.44)     1:38.53 (34.69)     2:14.07 (35.54)
        2:49.39 (35.32)     3:23.81 (34.42)     3:58.95 (35.14)     4:33.90 (34.95)
        5:08.69 (34.79)     5:43.85 (35.16)     6:19.02 (35.17)     6:54.22 (35.20)
        7:29.83 (35.61)     8:04.93 (35.10)     8:39.32 (34.39)     9:14.56 (35.24)
        9:49.83 (35.27)    10:24.18 (34.35)    10:58.51 (34.33)    11:32.05 (33.54)
  2 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR      13:00.50   12:11.73        
                  30.38     1:04.64 (34.26)     1:39.84 (35.20)     2:16.26 (36.42)
        2:53.45 (37.19)     3:30.44 (36.99)     4:07.22 (36.78)     4:44.61 (37.39)
        5:21.56 (36.95)     5:58.92 (37.36)     6:36.26 (37.34)     7:13.35 (37.09)
        7:51.03 (37.68)     8:28.77 (37.74)     9:06.19 (37.42)     9:43.93 (37.74)
       10:21.13 (37.20)    10:58.63 (37.50)    11:35.64 (37.01)    12:11.73 (36.09)
  3 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR               12:23.01   12:22.17        
                  31.52     1:07.21 (35.69)     1:43.98 (36.77)     2:21.23 (37.25)
        2:58.21 (36.98)     3:35.54 (37.33)     4:12.52 (36.98)     4:50.01 (37.49)
        5:28.31 (38.30)     6:06.06 (37.75)     6:44.14 (38.08)     7:21.80 (37.66)
        7:59.61 (37.81)     8:37.71 (38.10)     9:15.81 (38.10)     9:53.93 (38.12)
       10:32.37 (38.44)    11:10.53 (38.16)    11:47.53 (37.00)    12:22.17 (34.64)
 
Girls 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Michelle  17 IA-MR               18:16.03   17:52.57        
                  30.12     1:03.03 (32.91)     1:35.97 (32.94)     2:08.82 (32.85)
        2:41.89 (33.07)     3:15.03 (33.14)     3:48.07 (33.04)     4:20.87 (32.80)
        4:53.55 (32.68)     5:26.00 (32.45)     5:58.92 (32.92)     6:31.44 (32.52)
        7:04.08 (32.64)     7:36.59 (32.51)     8:09.31 (32.72)     8:42.03 (32.72)
        9:14.49 (32.46)     9:47.26 (32.77)    10:19.66 (32.40)    10:52.27 (32.61)
       11:24.86 (32.59)    11:57.48 (32.62)    12:30.01 (32.53)    13:02.16 (32.15)
       13:34.34 (32.18)    14:06.83 (32.49)    14:39.62 (32.79)    15:12.17 (32.55)
       15:44.67 (32.50)    16:16.98 (32.31)    16:49.99 (33.01)    17:22.16 (32.17)
       17:52.57 (30.41)
  2 Rosa, Sam N         16 IA-MR               19:29.19   19:29.35        
                  31.76     1:06.48 (34.72)     1:41.30 (34.82)     2:16.18 (34.88)
        2:51.14 (34.96)     3:26.50 (35.36)     4:01.46 (34.96)     4:36.89 (35.43)
        5:11.94 (35.05)     5:46.97 (35.03)     6:22.25 (35.28)     6:57.50 (35.25)
        7:32.64 (35.14)     8:08.07 (35.43)     8:43.64 (35.57)     9:19.05 (35.41)
        9:54.69 (35.64)    10:30.56 (35.87)    11:06.76 (36.20)    11:42.57 (35.81)
       12:18.42 (35.85)    12:54.01 (35.59)    13:30.09 (36.08)    14:06.60 (36.51)
       14:42.78 (36.18)    15:19.16 (36.38)    15:55.70 (36.54)    16:31.80 (36.10)
       17:08.00 (36.20)    17:43.73 (35.73)    18:19.87 (36.14)    18:55.34 (35.47)
       19:29.35 (34.01)
  3 Pierce, Sara N      13 IA-MR               20:35.17   21:16.14        
                  34.55     1:12.15 (37.60)     1:50.56 (38.41)     2:28.73 (38.17)
        3:07.26 (38.53)     3:45.69 (38.43)     4:24.18 (38.49)     5:02.88 (38.70)
        5:41.66 (38.78)     6:20.35 (38.69)     6:59.61 (39.26)     7:38.16 (38.55)
        8:17.95 (39.79)     8:56.78 (38.83)     9:35.82 (39.04)    10:14.91 (39.09)
       10:54.09 (39.18)    11:33.04 (38.95)    12:12.18 (39.14)    12:51.56 (39.38)
       13:31.32 (39.76)    14:10.33 (39.01)    14:49.38 (39.05)    15:28.70 (39.32)
       16:07.96 (39.26)    16:47.43 (39.47)    17:26.65 (39.22)    18:05.53 (38.88)
       18:43.90 (38.37)    19:22.88 (38.98)    20:01.41 (38.53)    20:40.14 (38.73)
       21:16.14 (36.00)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weaver, Joan M      16 IA-MR                4:33.41    4:40.11        
                  28.96     1:03.31 (34.35)     1:40.99 (37.68)     2:17.94 (36.95)
        2:57.56 (39.62)     3:37.74 (40.18)     4:09.16 (31.42)     4:40.11 (30.95)
  2 Lifavi, Danielle    15 IA-MR                5:10.63    5:28.82        
                  32.65     1:10.66 (38.01)   2:30.69 (1:20.03)     3:16.71 (46.02)
        4:01.82 (45.11)     4:36.53 (34.71)     5:11.31 (34.78)     5:28.82 (17.51)
  3 Aiello, Gabrielle   14 TVSC-MR              5:24.54    5:29.52        
                  34.62     1:15.67 (41.05)     1:56.48 (40.81)     2:36.43 (39.95)
        3:26.06 (49.63)     4:15.46 (49.40)     4:52.68 (37.22)     5:29.52 (36.84)
  4 Ingram, Alaina M    13 IA-MR                6:10.81    5:31.12        
                  36.42     1:19.43 (43.01)     2:03.18 (43.75)     2:45.97 (42.79)
        3:33.83 (47.86)     4:21.60 (47.77)     4:56.86 (35.26)     5:31.12 (34.26)
  5 Rosa, Tracey L      14 IA-MR                5:38.25    5:32.65        
                  37.07     1:23.28 (46.21)     2:05.22 (41.94)     2:45.16 (39.94)
        3:33.25 (48.09)     4:20.73 (47.48)     4:57.76 (37.03)     5:32.65 (34.89)
  6 Huchthausen, Eliza  15 TVSC-MR              5:27.11    5:33.21        
                  38.01     1:24.97 (46.96)     2:06.48 (41.51)     2:47.58 (41.10)
        3:32.01 (44.43)     4:17.55 (45.54)     4:55.29 (37.74)     5:33.21 (37.92)
  7 Wachter, Dana L     17 TVSC-MR              5:21.83    5:38.49        
                  36.79     1:20.34 (43.55)     2:02.81 (42.47)     2:43.39 (40.58)
        3:33.45 (50.06)     4:24.24 (50.79)     5:02.03 (37.79)     5:38.49 (36.46)
  8 Damiano, Michelle   15 TVSC-MR              6:05.24    6:06.73        
                  39.44     1:25.82 (46.38)     2:13.54 (47.72)     3:00.14 (46.60)
        3:51.59 (51.45)     4:44.94 (53.35)     5:26.48 (41.54)     6:06.73 (40.25)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         18.22      17.51        
  2 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                21.23      17.97        
  3 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         19.67      18.03        
  4 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.91      18.20        
  5 DeVito, Kevin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.24      18.25        
  6 McManus, Dillon      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.99      18.90        
  7 Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR                 21.69      19.74        
  8 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 21.59      21.07        
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 20.22      21.08        
 10 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                29.07      22.30        
 11 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR         24.50      22.59        
 12 Mattera, Matthew B   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.99      23.85        
 13 Lee, Daniel          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      24.09        
 14 Kruesher, Kyle J     8 CSC-MR                    NT      25.77        
 15 Karpf, Dylan         5 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.95      26.16        
 16 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR                27.99      26.33        
 17 Weiner, Luke         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      26.51        
 18 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                 26.95      26.55        
 19 Lanigan, Trenor      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.99      27.98        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         38.76      40.16        
  2 DeVito, Kevin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.10      40.34        
  3 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.07      41.17        
  4 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                46.36      41.38        
  5 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         50.00      42.43        
  6 Jang, Joesph H       7 North Shore-MR         55.00      43.12        
  7 Huner, Alec E        7 TVSC-MR              1:12.54      43.34        
  8 McManus, Dillon      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.00      43.85        
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 48.05      46.47        
 10 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         46.00      46.81        
 11 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 49.44      49.45        
 12 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:05.99      50.71        
 13 Shemet, Charles F    7 TVSC-MR              1:00.36      51.82        
 14 Lee, Daniel          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      52.02        
 15 Yao, Kevin K         8 TVSC-MR              1:05.48      52.07        
 16 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR         46.50      53.29        
 17 Brown, Ben G         8 TVSC-MR                28.75      53.64        
 18 Chen, Jacky          7 TVSC-MR              1:05.69      53.93        
 19 Zuric, Luka D        7 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.11        
 20 Daly, Thomas A       7 TVSC-MR              1:06.52      55.17        
 21 Mattera, Matthew B   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.99      55.22        
 22 Kruesher, Kyle J     8 CSC-MR                    NT      56.06        
 23 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                57.54      56.90        
 24 Weiner, Luke         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.50      58.19        
 25 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR               1:05.05      59.95        
 26 Karpf, Dylan         5 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95    1:00.27        
 27 Kochman, Alex J      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.99    1:02.41        
 28 Torella, Richie      7 TVSC-MR              1:02.54    1:02.61        
 29 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:02.98        
 30 Lanigan, Trenor      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.00    1:13.19        
 -- Turner, Josh H       8 TVSC-MR              1:05.47         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.03      20.83        
  2 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                27.26      21.48        
  3 DeVito, Kevin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.63      21.58        
  4 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         23.26      22.40        
  5 Jang, Joesph H       7 North Shore-MR         25.00      22.58        
  6 Lee, Daniel          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.95      22.85        
  7 Huner, Alec E        7 TVSC-MR                33.65      22.89        
  8 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         22.97      22.95        
  9 Chen, Jacky          7 TVSC-MR                32.65      23.23        
 10 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         25.79      23.87        
 11 Shemet, Charles F    7 TVSC-MR                31.25      24.03        
 12 Mattera, Matthew B   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      24.19        
 13 Yao, Kevin K         8 TVSC-MR                32.65      24.26        
 14 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 26.43      24.86        
 15 Lanigan, Trenor      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      25.17        
 16 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                25.86      25.40        
 17 McManus, Dillon      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      25.79        
 18 Weiner, Luke         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.90      26.43        
 19 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 30.77      26.52        
 20 Zuric, Luka D        7 TVSC-MR                31.20      26.91        
 21 Karpf, Dylan         5 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      27.47        
 22 Brown, Ben G         8 TVSC-MR                31.25      27.51        
 23 Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      29.02        
 24 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                30.80      29.89        
 25 Turner, Josh H       8 TVSC-MR                32.32      31.08        
 26 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         32.56      31.12        
 27 Daly, Thomas A       7 TVSC-MR                32.14      31.39        
 28 Kruesher, Kyle J     8 CSC-MR                    NT      31.63        
 29 Torella, Richie      7 TVSC-MR                31.20      33.00        
 30 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                 35.09      39.56        
 -- Kochman, Alex J      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.86      43.36        
  2 DeVito, Kevin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.58      47.52        
  3 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      47.63        
  4 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                59.19      49.05        
  5 Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR                 55.87      51.05        
  6 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 59.26      56.56        
  7 Lanigan, Trenor      5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.99      58.58        
  8 Karpf, Dylan         5 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90    1:01.76        
  9 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR               1:03.45    1:01.89        
 10 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR              1:03.99    1:04.20        
 11 Kruesher, Kyle J     8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:13.53        
 -- Weiner, Luke         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.90         DQ        
 -- McManus, Dillon      7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Andrade, Bill J      8 Farmingdale-MR         57.50         DQ        
 -- Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR              1:19.99         DQ        
 -- Mattera, Matthew B   8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Lee, Daniel          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeVito, Kevin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.65      23.24        
  2 Jang, Joesph H       7 North Shore-MR         25.00      23.94        
  3 McManus, Dillon      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.00      23.97        
  4 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                31.47      25.75        
  5 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.25      26.23        
  6 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 24.44      27.85        
  7 Lee, Daniel          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      29.45        
  8 Kruesher, Kyle J     8 CSC-MR                    NT      31.25        
  9 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         35.00      32.49        
 10 Mattera, Matthew B   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99      32.98        
 11 Catterson, James M   8 TVSC-MR                32.36      34.73        
 -- Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                39.99         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 30.14         DQ        
 -- Karpf, Dylan         5 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50         DQ        
 -- Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         36.50         DQ        
 -- Kochman, Alex J      8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.99         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ        
 -- Weiner, Luke         6 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahabadi, Arya       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.81      21.70        
  2 DeVito, Kevin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.14      22.13        
  3 Arena, Christopher   8 LIND-MR                32.00      22.92        
  4 McManus, Dillon      7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      25.34        
  5 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 27.88      26.38        
  6 Arranz, William G    7 North Shore-MR         30.00      27.24        
  7 Mattera, Matthew B   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.99      33.31        
  8 Pacult, Alex         8 LIND-MR                33.99      37.22        
 -- Fitzgerald, Aidan    8 HAA-MR                 31.40         DQ        
 -- Kruesher, Kyle J     8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Lanigan, Trenor      5 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.99         DQ        
 -- Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                39.99         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 28.94         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                             NT    1:22.55        
     1) Mahabadi, Arya 8                2) Lee, Daniel 8                  
     3) McManus, Dillon 7               4) DeVito, Kevin 8                
                  44.20     1:22.55 (38.35)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:25.46    1:44.39        
     1) Kruesher, Kyle J 8              2) Kiendle, Kyle R 7              
     3) Reyes, Daniel P 8               4) Lawrence, Kyle T 7             
                  50.53     1:44.39 (53.86)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT    1:55.31        
     1) Kochman, Alex J 8               2) Weiner, Luke 6                 
     3) Mattera, Matthew B 8            4) Karpf, Dylan 5                 
                1:06.12     1:55.31 (49.19)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                             NT    1:40.15        
     1) Mahabadi, Arya 8                2) McManus, Dillon 7              
     3) DeVito, Kevin 8                 4) Mattera, Matthew B 8           
                  47.98     1:40.15 (52.17)                                        
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                             NT         DQ        
     1) Karpf, Dylan 5                  2) Lee, Daniel 8                  
     3) Lanigan, Trenor 5               4) Weiner, Luke 6                 
                1:00.07        DQ (1:02.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          30.79  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 33.08      32.46 SILV   
  2 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 32.99      33.92 SILV   
  3 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR                33.00      34.29 SILV   
  4 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         33.41      35.19 SILV   
  5 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  34.76      36.16 SILV   
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 36.87      36.39 SILV   
  7 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 34.87      36.47 SILV   
  8 MacKenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR         36.96      36.73        
  9 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               38.42      37.59        
 10 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         37.57      37.74        
 11 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         41.96      38.24        
 12 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR                 47.19      38.71        
 13 Cowen, Ryan P       10 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      40.22        
 14 Nilsson, Evan A      9 TVSC-MR                53.65      41.07        
 15 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR         43.89      41.09        
 16 Pappas, Robert B    10 TVSC-MR              1:02.36      41.18        
 17 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         44.27      42.65        
 18 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               42.02      43.02        
 19 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                48.99      43.27        
 20 Barle, Andre M       9 TVSC-MR                49.42      43.99        
 21 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                46.99      45.44        
 22 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 45.02      45.87        
 23 Gentz, Jason         9 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      47.47        
 24 Vincel, Jake A      10 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      47.75        
 25 Rastegar, Andre T   10 TVSC-MR              1:03.65      48.24        
 26 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 42.94      48.42        
 27 Huner, Jack Z        9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      53.36        
 28 Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 38.44      55.26        
 29 McCullough, Mark     9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      58.10        
 30 Sourlis, Pano       10 TVSC-MR              1:10.23      59.10        
 31 O'Connor, Sean P     9 CSC-MR               1:04.46    1:04.64        
 32 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               1:09.66    1:08.05        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
        1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:11.05    1:13.97 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.97 (39.02)                                        
  2 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR              1:19.00    1:16.16 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.16 (39.77)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:18.26 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.26 (41.74)                                        
  4 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:30.01    1:19.03 SILV   
                  38.93     1:19.03 (40.10)                                        
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.08 (42.66)                                        
  6 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:22.88        
                  38.53     1:22.88 (44.35)                                        
  7 Sharkey, Sam R      10 IA-MR                1:25.69    1:24.28        
                  39.64     1:24.28 (44.64)                                        
  8 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.89    1:24.34        
                  39.70     1:24.34 (44.64)                                        
  9 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:23.62    1:26.72        
                  38.37     1:26.72 (48.35)                                        
 10 MacKenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.51    1:28.38        
 11 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:28.75        
                  41.08     1:28.75 (47.67)                                        
 12 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR               1:44.96    1:28.95        
                  42.34     1:28.95 (46.61)                                        
 13 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:26.22    1:29.20        
                  16.26   1:29.20 (1:12.94)                                        
 14 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                1:26.89    1:31.06        
                  41.58     1:31.06 (49.48)                                        
 15 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.67    1:37.26        
                  44.03     1:37.26 (53.23)                                        
 16 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:38.64    1:38.35        
                  46.02     1:38.35 (52.33)                                        
 17 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR              1:42.99    1:41.73        
                  48.60     1:41.73 (53.13)                                        
 18 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:34.32    1:42.22        
                  47.61     1:42.22 (54.61)                                        
 19 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:49.07    1:47.75        
                  51.06     1:47.75 (56.69)                                        
 20 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:49.75        
                  52.05     1:49.75 (57.70)                                        
 21 Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.85        
                  54.52   1:59.85 (1:05.33)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          36.39  ZQ
          37.99  JO
          44.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 40.38      38.75 SILV   
  2 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 38.29      38.77 SILV   
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         41.55      39.89 SILV   
  4 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR                38.99      40.58 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.86 SILV   
  6 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  45.75      41.99 SILV   
  7 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         43.57      42.15 SILV   
  8 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 42.47      42.74 SILV   
  9 MacKenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR         44.59      42.78 SILV   
 10 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               44.25      42.92 SILV   
 11 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 44.80      43.04 SILV   
 12 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR                 54.53      44.18 SILV   
 13 Barle, Andre M       9 TVSC-MR                53.10      46.94        
 14 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 45.20      48.22        
 15 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               49.68      48.29        
 16 Pappas, Robert B    10 TVSC-MR              1:12.36      49.41        
 17 Nilsson, Evan A      9 TVSC-MR                56.87      49.56        
 18 Vincel, Jake A      10 TVSC-MR              1:12.54      51.64        
 19 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR         56.14      51.68        
 20 Cowen, Ryan P       10 TVSC-MR              1:05.87      52.22        
 21 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         54.78      53.29        
 22 Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                54.99      55.99        
 23 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 56.33      57.13        
 24 Huner, Jack Z        9 TVSC-MR              1:15.47      57.43        
 25 Rastegar, Andre T   10 TVSC-MR              1:08.79      57.99        
 26 McCullough, Mark     9 TVSC-MR              1:11.25      58.11        
 27 O'Connor, Sean P     9 CSC-MR                    NT      58.90        
 28 Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                59.99      59.03        
 29 Sourlis, Pano       10 TVSC-MR              1:15.47    1:04.28        
 -- Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR               1:00.25         DQ        
 -- Gentz, Jason         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.50         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 49.42         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
        1:40.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:29.35    1:23.87 SILV   
                1:23.55      1:23.87 (0.32)                                        
  2 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:25.94    1:24.84 SILV   
                1:24.84         1:24.84 ( )                                        
  3 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:27.96 SILV   
  4 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.66    1:35.50 SILV   
  5 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:38.89    1:38.11 SILV   
                  45.82     1:38.11 (52.29)                                        
  6 MacKenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:49.50    1:38.85 SILV   
                  48.32     1:38.85 (50.53)                                        
  7 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:53.10    1:50.49        
  8 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    1:52.65        
                  54.97     1:52.65 (57.68)                                        
  9 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    2:01.62        
 -- Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                1:49.77         DQ        
                  47.99          DQ (52.42)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.09  ZQ
          43.99  JO
          50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 44.31      43.34 JO     
  2 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         45.69      47.20 SILV   
  3 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR                44.88      49.01 SILV   
  4 Sharkey, Sam R      10 IA-MR                  48.25      49.14 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         55.00      54.12        
  6 Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR                    NT      54.25        
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 55.55      56.10        
  8 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  51.19      56.61        
  9 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               56.02      58.07        
 10 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:01.35      59.49        
 11 Nie, Mark R          9 North Shore-MR       1:17.52    1:01.55        
 12 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         56.08    1:05.87        
 13 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.73        
 14 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:20.98    1:19.05        
 -- Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 56.42         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
        1:51.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:37.53 SILV   
                  45.44     1:37.53 (52.09)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:43.00    1:41.13 SILV   
                  49.07     1:41.13 (52.06)                                        
  3 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:58.13        
                  56.51   1:58.13 (1:01.62)                                        
  4 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:00.82        
                  56.19   2:00.82 (1:04.63)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          35.19  ZQ
          36.79  JO
          45.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 37.17      38.78 SILV   
  2 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR                36.99      41.39 SILV   
  3 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               57.64      44.10 SILV   
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 49.08      47.26        
  5 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  56.52      47.79        
  6 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 56.17      59.88        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 50.86         DQ        
 -- Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:01.80         DQ        
 -- Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- Coskuner, Jonathan   9 LIND-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:03.36         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:18.19  ZQ
        1:21.99  JO
        1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:26.67    1:25.36 SILV   
                  39.56     1:25.36 (45.80)                                        
  2 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:26.89    1:28.51 SILV   
                  38.18     1:28.51 (50.33)                                        
  3 Boyle, Dylan C      10 LIND-MR              1:31.00    1:31.75        
                  45.43     1:31.75 (46.32)                                        
  4 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:34.17        
                  43.31     1:34.17 (50.86)                                        
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:40.48    1:36.80        
                  46.30     1:36.80 (50.50)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Sam R      10 IA-MR                1:39.47    1:38.30        
                  47.13     1:38.30 (51.17)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:56.38    1:56.37        
                  58.15     1:56.37 (58.22)                                        
 -- Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               2:02.69         DQ        
                  52.72        DQ (1:03.97)                                        
 -- Lyons, Sean M        9 LIND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  54.83        DQ (1:07.43)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:41.85         DQ        
                  49.97          DQ (52.21)                                        
 -- Jurgielewicz, Timo   9 CSC-MR               1:43.98         DQ        
                  46.65          DQ (50.44)                                        
 -- Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.50         DQ        
                  50.79          DQ (55.78)                                        
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               3:14.15         DQ        
                1:05.12        DQ (1:03.12)                                        
 -- Nie, Mark R          9 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
                1:08.55                                                            
 -- Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:27.63         DQ        
                  43.30          DQ (48.03)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:16.10    2:30.86        
     1) Poblano, Christian S 10         2) McDougall, Robert J 10         
     3) Cannon, Sean D 9                4) Sullivan, Raymond A 9          
                  33.98     1:13.17 (39.19)     1:57.67 (44.50)     2:30.86 (33.19)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:39.79    2:47.98        
     1) Tellekamp, T.J. J 10            2) McDougall, Robert J 10         
     3) Poblano, Christian S 10         4) Cannon, Sean D 9               
                  46.54     1:31.16 (44.62)     2:10.48 (39.32)     2:47.98 (37.50)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    3:53.46        
     1) Murphy, AJ J 9                  2) Jurgielewicz, Timothy M 9      
     3) Sullivan, Raymond A 9           4) Lopez, Christopher S 9         
                  50.88     1:45.39 (54.51)     2:02.74 (17.35)   3:53.46 (1:50.72)
 -- North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Rohan, Jack A 9                 2) Nie, Mark R 9                  
     3) Michel, Jeffery R 9             4) Murphy, Andrew D 9             
                  56.32   2:00.98 (1:04.66)     2:16.95 (15.97)        DQ (1:08.09)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          27.19  ZQ
          28.69  JO
          32.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  26.21      25.73 ZQ     
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                27.61      26.73 ZQ     
  3 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                36.96      30.32 SILV   
  4 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  31.44      30.34 SILV   
  5 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               32.09      30.69 SILV   
  6 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 30.61      30.99 SILV   
  7 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 31.70      31.77 SILV   
  8 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR         32.62      32.02 SILV   
  9 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 32.15      32.06 SILV   
 10 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 34.76      32.78        
 11 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  34.79      32.98        
 12 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 32.42      33.09        
 13 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      33.16        
 14 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 32.71      33.36        
 15 Brennan, Matthew P  12 TVSC-MR                35.19      33.37        
 16 Heide, Nicholas H   11 TVSC-MR                51.26      34.37        
 17 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR               38.18      34.57        
 18 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         32.29      34.70        
 19 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  39.25      34.95        
 20 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  34.88      35.02        
 21 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         35.79      35.53        
 22 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         36.56      36.24        
 23 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 36.88      36.53        
 24 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  38.43      37.25        
 25 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         38.16      37.60        
 26 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR         38.24      38.23        
 27 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  39.99      38.35        
 28 Dorn, Garry T       11 HAA-MR                 37.53      38.58        
 29 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR         42.73      40.06        
 30 Balzano, Christoph  12 TVSC-MR                49.58      40.24        
 31 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  38.90      40.33        
 32 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 38.52      40.81        
 33 Whelan, Joseph A    12 TVSC-MR                56.23      45.45        
 34 Kalinousky, Adam J  12 TVSC-MR                46.87      45.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          59.89  ZQ
        1:02.69  JO
        1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  57.46      56.14 ZQ     
                  26.82       56.14 (29.32)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              1:00.34      58.47 ZQ     
                  28.13       58.47 (30.34)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:02.99    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.27 (33.83)                                        
  4 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:07.83    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.84     1:06.59 (34.75)                                        
  5 Sharkey, Andrew P   12 IA-MR                1:10.82    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.43 (35.80)                                        
  6 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              1:25.59    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.83 (36.28)                                        
  7 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:10.41    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.81 (36.69)                                        
  8 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:09.11    1:10.99 SILV   
                  33.46     1:10.99 (37.53)                                        
  9 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR             1:13.12    1:11.34 SILV   
                  33.09     1:11.34 (38.25)                                        
 10 Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.47 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.47 (38.75)                                        
 11 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:11.79    1:11.80        
                  33.91     1:11.80 (37.89)                                        
 12 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:14.99        
                  35.32     1:14.99 (39.67)                                        
 13 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR               1:14.87    1:15.07        
                  35.10     1:15.07 (39.97)                                        
 14 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:14.46    1:16.81        
                  36.55     1:16.81 (40.26)                                        
 15 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:12.74    1:17.01        
                  35.49     1:17.01 (41.52)                                        
 16 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:17.65        
                  37.02     1:17.65 (40.63)                                        
 17 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:14.13    1:19.02        
                  37.59     1:19.02 (41.43)                                        
 18 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR             1:28.40    1:19.07        
                  36.82     1:19.07 (42.25)                                        
 19 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:20.36        
                  36.47     1:20.36 (43.89)                                        
 20 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.81    1:21.12        
                  37.97     1:21.12 (43.15)                                        
 21 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:20.67    1:22.71        
                  36.74     1:22.71 (45.97)                                        
 22 Brzozka, Daniel     11 LIND-MR              1:27.99    1:23.01        
                  38.23     1:23.01 (44.78)                                        
 23 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:28.00    1:24.04        
                  40.46     1:24.04 (43.58)                                        
 24 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                1:21.97    1:25.11        
                  38.35     1:25.11 (46.76)                                        
 25 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:25.66    1:32.77        
                  42.77     1:32.77 (50.00)                                        
 26 Ginsberg, James A   12 LIND-MR              1:28.99    1:32.85        
                  41.98     1:32.85 (50.87)                                        
 27 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                1:32.38    1:36.62        
                  44.11     1:36.62 (52.51)                                        
 28 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.80    1:37.62        
                  44.84     1:37.62 (52.78)                                        
 29 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.87    1:37.78        
                  46.24     1:37.78 (51.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
        6:41.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                5:58.17    5:35.95 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:03.07 (33.24)     1:37.50 (34.43)     2:11.57 (34.07)
        2:45.55 (33.98)     3:19.83 (34.28)     3:54.02 (34.19)     4:28.65 (34.63)
        5:03.37 (34.72)     5:35.95 (32.58)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                6:00.76    5:58.37 JO     
                  31.22     1:07.12 (35.90)     1:43.29 (36.17)     2:20.10 (36.81)
        2:56.84 (36.74)     3:33.44 (36.60)     4:10.17 (36.73)     4:47.53 (37.36)
        5:24.21 (36.68)     5:58.37 (34.16)                                        
  3 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                6:21.00    6:08.77 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.68 (36.92)     1:47.17 (37.49)     2:24.14 (36.97)
        3:01.61 (37.47)     3:39.47 (37.86)     4:17.44 (37.97)     4:55.73 (38.29)
        5:33.59 (37.86)     6:08.77 (35.18)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               7:45.91    6:49.41        
                  35.89     1:15.52 (39.63)     1:57.18 (41.66)     2:39.88 (42.70)
        3:23.16 (43.28)     4:05.58 (42.42)     4:49.54 (43.96)     5:32.12 (42.58)
        6:14.11 (41.99)     6:49.41 (35.30)                                        
  5 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               7:22.22    6:49.91        
                  34.78     1:15.84 (41.06)     1:57.09 (41.25)     2:39.74 (42.65)
        3:21.37 (41.63)     4:04.44 (43.07)     4:47.43 (42.99)     5:29.68 (42.25)
        6:11.24 (41.56)     6:49.91 (38.67)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               7:05.65    6:51.54        
                  34.31     1:14.89 (40.58)     1:57.34 (42.45)     2:39.02 (41.68)
        3:22.77 (43.75)     4:04.91 (42.14)     4:48.38 (43.47)     5:31.43 (43.05)
        6:13.81 (42.38)     6:51.54 (37.73)                                        
  7 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               7:39.06    6:52.00        
                  35.38     1:15.17 (39.79)     1:57.13 (41.96)     2:39.73 (42.60)
        3:22.29 (42.56)     4:05.11 (42.82)     4:48.51 (43.40)     5:31.01 (42.50)
        6:12.89 (41.88)     6:52.00 (39.11)                                        
  8 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       6:30.50    7:05.10        
                  36.24     1:17.70 (41.46)     2:00.97 (43.27)     2:44.49 (43.52)
        3:28.17 (43.68)     4:12.96 (44.79)     4:57.47 (44.51)     5:41.46 (43.99)
        6:25.48 (44.02)     7:05.10 (39.62)                                        
  9 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               8:49.89    8:14.73        
                  39.47     1:27.56 (48.09)     2:16.79 (49.23)     3:08.64 (51.85)
        4:00.22 (51.58)     4:52.25 (52.03)     5:44.78 (52.53)     6:36.95 (52.17)
        7:26.86 (49.91)     8:14.73 (47.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          31.69  ZQ
          33.49  JO
          42.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  29.83      29.94 ZQ     
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                34.18      32.89 JO     
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  34.04      33.91 SILV   
  4 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  37.20      36.02 SILV   
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 37.91      36.71 SILV   
  6 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR         36.77      36.78 SILV   
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               38.75      36.83 SILV   
  8 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 39.16      37.69 SILV   
  9 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 39.20      37.96 SILV   
 10 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                40.99      38.17 SILV   
 11 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 39.20      38.60 SILV   
 12 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  39.83      39.60 SILV   
 13 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR         39.30      39.69 SILV   
 14 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 43.03      40.84 SILV   
 15 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         42.27      40.98 SILV   
 16 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  41.91      41.28 SILV   
 17 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  44.14      41.48 SILV   
 18 Brennan, Matthew P  12 TVSC-MR                46.98      42.30        
 19 Heide, Nicholas H   11 TVSC-MR              1:02.10      42.53        
 20 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         44.06      42.55        
 21 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      42.82        
 22 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR         38.93      42.97        
 23 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 42.34      43.17        
 24 Dorn, Garry T       11 HAA-MR                 44.23      43.71        
 25 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  47.00      46.26        
 26 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 48.10      47.41        
 27 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  44.01      47.65        
 28 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR         48.21      48.49        
 29 Whelan, Joseph A    12 TVSC-MR              1:06.54      50.89        
 30 Kalinousky, Adam J  12 TVSC-MR                56.98      54.31        
 31 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.08      55.22        
 32 Balzano, Christoph  12 TVSC-MR                51.26      56.00        
 -- Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  47.03         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
        1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:03.53    1:03.49 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:03.49 (32.68)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:12.43    1:10.62 JO     
                  34.47     1:10.62 (36.15)                                        
  3 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              1:15.02    1:11.91 JO     
                  35.34     1:11.91 (36.57)                                        
  4 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:20.90    1:17.45 SILV   
                  37.15     1:17.45 (40.30)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:20.77    1:19.15 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.15 (41.64)                                        
  6 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.60    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.53     1:21.33 (41.80)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR             1:29.54    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.32     1:24.86 (44.54)                                        
  8 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:24.54    1:25.36 SILV   
                  41.48     1:25.36 (43.88)                                        
  9 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:29.34    1:26.19        
 10 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR             1:45.18    1:27.30        
                  41.95     1:27.30 (45.35)                                        
 11 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              1:34.00    1:28.28        
                  41.37     1:28.28 (46.91)                                        
 12 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:29.95        
                  42.72     1:29.95 (47.23)                                        
 13 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:32.23        
                  45.50     1:32.23 (46.73)                                        
 14 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                1:38.52    1:33.60        
                  43.73     1:33.60 (49.87)                                        
 15 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                1:50.61    1:41.24        
 16 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR       2:03.19    1:52.76        
                  50.63   1:52.76 (1:02.13)                                        
 17 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.50    2:12.81        
 -- Brzozka, Daniel     11 LIND-MR              1:38.99         DQ        
 -- Sharkey, Andrew P   12 IA-MR                1:32.18         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          36.09  ZQ
          38.09  JO
          43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR                 37.00      37.51 JO     
  2 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 41.08      40.19 SILV   
  3 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 42.61      42.50 SILV   
  4 Sharkey, Andrew P   12 IA-MR                  42.26      42.62 SILV   
  5 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               42.91      43.07 SILV   
  6 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 44.25      44.21        
  7 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.42      45.22        
  8 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR               48.92      46.77        
  9 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         46.34      47.63        
 10 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 47.62      47.80        
 11 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  52.95      48.10        
 12 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  49.47      48.39        
 13 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 47.44      48.83        
 14 Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  54.65      52.96        
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 52.22      54.14        
 -- Ginsberg, James A   12 LIND-MR                47.99         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
        1:31.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:26.84    1:27.34 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.34 (46.34)                                        
  2 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:39.04    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.54 (47.22)                                        
  3 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:36.94    1:32.53        
                  43.83     1:32.53 (48.70)                                        
  4 Dorn, Garry T       11 HAA-MR               1:39.07    1:39.29        
                  46.54     1:39.29 (52.75)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:41.67    1:39.67        
                  47.63     1:39.67 (52.04)                                        
  6 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:53.70    1:40.64        
                  47.65     1:40.64 (52.99)                                        
  7 Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:43.79    1:46.57        
                  50.54     1:46.57 (56.03)                                        
  8 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR       2:06.50    1:47.27        
                  48.14     1:47.27 (59.13)                                        
  9 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR               1:45.18    1:48.99        
                  50.43     1:48.99 (58.56)                                        
 10 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.87        
                  55.15   1:57.87 (1:02.72)                                        
 -- Brennan, Matthew P  12 TVSC-MR              2:05.44         DQ        
                  57.64        DQ (1:11.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          30.59  ZQ
          32.09  JO
          39.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                31.12      29.98 ZQ     
  2 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                  32.20      30.39 ZQ     
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  32.75      33.32 SILV   
  4 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                  35.49      34.99 SILV   
  5 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               39.07      38.43 SILV   
  6 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR                40.99      38.64 SILV   
  7 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         42.00      41.18        
  8 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  42.62      41.97        
  9 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 41.68      42.41        
 10 Lifavi, Jesse T     12 IA-MR                  45.63      43.51        
 11 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  43.07      43.67        
 12 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 46.16      44.86        
 13 Driscoll, Liam C    12 IA-MR                  38.54      47.26        
 14 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.09      47.70        
 15 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         42.00      48.89        
 16 Boyle, Kevin        11 IA-UN-MR               45.68      52.21        
 -- Masrour, Samir B    11 IA-MR                  43.16         DQ        
 -- Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  45.16         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:08.99  ZQ
        1:12.29  JO
        1:22.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              1:11.14    1:13.14 SILV   
                  33.78     1:13.14 (39.36)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:11.61    1:15.23 SILV   
                  34.24     1:15.23 (40.99)                                        
  3 Rosa, Jack M        11 IA-MR                1:17.65    1:18.70 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.70 (41.55)                                        
  4 Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:18.85 SILV   
                  36.77     1:18.85 (42.08)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:21.50    1:20.13 SILV   
                  35.94     1:20.13 (44.19)                                        
  6 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:22.46    1:22.76        
                  38.14     1:22.76 (44.62)                                        
  7 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:24.20    1:23.52        
                  41.16     1:23.52 (42.36)                                        
  8 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:24.78    1:23.75        
                  42.39     1:23.75 (41.36)                                        
  9 DiDomenico, Tyler   12 LIND-MR              1:32.00    1:25.17        
                  41.56     1:25.17 (43.61)                                        
 10 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR               1:27.05    1:27.83        
                  39.02     1:27.83 (48.81)                                        
 11 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.50    1:29.56        
                  38.28     1:29.56 (51.28)                                        
 12 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:30.70    1:32.07        
                  43.91     1:32.07 (48.16)                                        
 13 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:34.59        
                  41.00     1:34.59 (53.59)                                        
 14 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:36.71    1:35.52        
                  45.71     1:35.52 (49.81)                                        
 15 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:35.01    1:37.05        
                  46.14     1:37.05 (50.91)                                        
 16 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:38.32        
                  47.13     1:38.32 (51.19)                                        
 17 Ginsberg, James A   12 LIND-MR              1:32.99    1:51.18        
                  54.42     1:51.18 (56.76)                                        
 -- LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                1:07.20         DQ        
                  31.34          DQ (36.36)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:44.58         DQ        
                  49.12          DQ (56.51)                                        
 -- Germain, David A    11 North Shore-MR       1:26.28         DQ        
                  42.22          DQ (48.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:27.99  JO
        5:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LeGuyader, Travis   12 IA-MR                5:49.19    5:12.71 JO     
                  34.22     1:16.53 (42.31)     1:55.49 (38.96)     2:34.17 (38.68)
        3:19.73 (45.56)     4:06.86 (47.13)     4:40.13 (33.27)     5:12.71 (32.58)
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                5:28.99    5:20.37 JO     
                  34.26     1:15.13 (40.87)     1:55.33 (40.20)     2:35.06 (39.73)
        3:23.49 (48.43)     4:10.84 (47.35)     4:45.52 (34.68)     5:20.37 (34.85)
  3 Quintana, Mark A    12 TVSC-MR              5:58.65    5:23.79 JO     
                  32.94     1:12.96 (40.02)     1:52.90 (39.94)     2:33.78 (40.88)
        3:19.84 (46.06)     4:09.57 (49.73)     4:46.09 (36.52)     5:23.79 (37.70)
  4 Spillane, Kyle P    12 TVSC-MR              6:05.63    5:43.44 SILV   
                  36.62     1:21.03 (44.41)     2:03.35 (42.32)     2:44.56 (41.21)
        3:33.94 (49.38)     4:23.80 (49.86)     5:05.07 (41.27)     5:43.44 (38.37)
  5 Giordano, Michael   12 TVSC-MR              6:30.21    5:58.43 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.35 (42.38)     2:03.89 (46.54)     2:50.17 (46.28)
        3:39.70 (49.53)     4:29.43 (49.73)     5:14.95 (45.52)     5:58.43 (43.48)
 -- Li, Jonathon J      11 HAA-MR               7:00.25         DQ        
                  35.13     1:19.80 (44.67)     2:04.83 (45.03)     2:47.84 (43.01)
        3:38.03 (50.19)     4:28.41 (50.38)     5:10.93 (42.52)          DQ (42.50)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:57.80    1:57.38        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 12          2) Coleman, Gregory M 12          
     3) Rosa, Jack M 11                 4) Hillsberg, Andrew J 11         
                  32.56     1:02.34 (29.78)     1:31.59 (29.25)     1:57.38 (25.79)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:07.68    2:04.75        
     1) Llewellyn, Richard A 12         2) Thurber, James T 11            
     3) Lawrence, Kain T 12             4) Vaca, Sam E 12                 
                  31.00     1:02.73 (31.73)     1:33.03 (30.30)     2:04.75 (31.72)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                     NT    2:26.37        
     1) Indimine, Matthew L 11          2) Murphy, Shawn S 11             
     3) Michel, Bradley J 11            4) Germain, David A 11            
                  36.61     1:16.01 (39.40)     1:51.83 (35.82)     2:26.37 (34.54)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                      2:09.19    2:26.96        
     1) Burke, Edward J 11              2) Avila, Derek R 11              
     3) Lifavi, Jesse T 12              4) Driscoll, Liam C 12            
                  40.98     1:15.06 (34.08)     1:51.85 (36.79)     2:26.96 (35.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:26.60    2:26.48        
     1) Lawrence, Kain T 12             2) Vaca, Sam E 12                 
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 12         4) Thurber, James T 11            
                  39.26     1:19.03 (39.77)     1:55.16 (36.13)     2:26.48 (31.32)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:07.11         DQ        
     1) LeGuyader, Travis P 12          2) Coleman, Gregory M 12          
     3) Rosa, Jack M 11                 4) Sharkey, Andrew P 12           
                  30.33     1:12.06 (41.73)     1:45.79 (33.73)          DQ (30.02)
 -- Lindenhurst Swim Club-MR  'A'               2:35.00         DQ        
     1) Ginsberg, James A 12            2) DiDomenico, Tyler K 12         
     3) Konarski, Kevin R 12            4) Brzozka, Daniel 11             
                  55.58     1:39.16 (43.58)     2:09.27 (30.11)          DQ (36.13)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.59  ZQ
          25.69  JO
          28.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR         25.05      24.83 JO     
  1 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                  24.33      24.83 JO     
  3 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                  26.02      25.79 SILV   
  4 Yavid, Mike A       13 North Shore-MR         27.04      26.30 SILV   
  5 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR         26.41      26.40 SILV   
  6 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR         27.73      26.42 SILV   
  7 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                  26.67      26.45 SILV   
  7 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR                 26.62      26.45 SILV   
  9 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR                 27.45      27.43 SILV   
 10 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                 28.42      28.85        
 11 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR                 28.28      28.95        
 12 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR         29.76      29.12        
 13 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                 29.24      29.33        
 14 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR                 29.56      29.35        
 15 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR         29.80      29.58        
 16 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR         31.11      30.56        
 17 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                  31.49      31.61        
 18 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR         34.47      31.63        
 19 Wawro, Adam         13 LIND-MR                32.99      31.83        
 20 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                 32.93      32.22        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:58.79  ZQ
        2:01.99  JO
        2:24.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:01.54    2:02.84 SILV   
                  27.91       59.38 (31.47)     1:31.76 (32.38)     2:02.84 (31.08)
  2 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       2:04.84    2:04.49 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.12 (32.31)     1:33.58 (32.46)     2:04.49 (30.91)
  3 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:10.79    2:06.60 SILV   
                  28.63     1:01.03 (32.40)   2:06.60 (1:05.57)                    
  4 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:05.77    2:06.90 SILV   
                  28.37   2:06.90 (1:38.53)                                        
  5 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:09.05    2:08.62 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.21 (32.59)     1:36.11 (33.90)     2:08.62 (32.51)
  6 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:12.36    2:09.06 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.16 (32.10)     1:36.18 (34.02)     2:09.06 (32.88)
  7 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:15.85    2:17.70 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.85 (36.85)     1:43.85 (36.00)     2:17.70 (33.85)
  8 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:20.65    2:21.51 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.88 (36.54)     1:45.06 (37.18)     2:21.51 (36.45)
  9 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:25.36    2:23.22 SILV   
                  32.05     1:08.62 (36.57)     1:45.90 (37.28)     2:23.22 (37.32)
 10 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               2:24.42    2:24.57        
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)     1:48.65 (38.12)     2:24.57 (35.92)
 11 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               2:29.21    2:33.63        
                  34.85     1:13.27 (38.42)     1:53.45 (40.18)     2:33.63 (40.18)
 12 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       2:45.00    2:37.28        
                  34.75                             1:55.87 ( )     2:37.28 (41.41)
 13 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       2:40.00    2:37.87        
                  36.94   2:37.87 (2:00.93)                                        
 14 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               2:39.71    2:38.26        
                  35.19     1:15.35 (40.16)     1:58.44 (43.09)     2:38.26 (39.82)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:02.59  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:04.16    1:02.68 JO     
                  31.06     1:02.68 (31.62)                                        
  2 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:08.17    1:05.72 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.72 (33.60)                                        
  3 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       1:06.65    1:06.64 SILV   
  4 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:08.15    1:08.38 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.38 (35.08)                                        
  5 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                1:08.32    1:09.04 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)                                        
  6 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:15.71    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.23 (37.64)                                        
  7 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:19.14    1:17.35 SILV   
                  38.77     1:17.35 (38.58)                                        
  8 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR               1:21.61    1:18.96 SILV   
                  38.24     1:18.96 (40.72)                                        
  9 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:19.53        
                  38.47     1:19.53 (41.06)                                        
 10 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:35.46    1:19.98        
                  40.42     1:19.98 (39.56)                                        
 11 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               1:19.47    1:19.99        
                  38.76     1:19.99 (41.23)                                        
 12 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:22.65    1:20.11        
 -- Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:14.69         DQ        
                  36.75          DQ (39.22)                                        
 -- Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               1:20.81         DQ        
                  37.45          DQ (38.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
        2:41.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       3:11.41    2:40.56 SILV   
  2 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       3:18.00    2:56.98        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               3:20.00         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
        1:24.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       1:12.33    1:11.87 JO     
                  34.41     1:11.87 (37.46)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:12.17    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.36     1:12.08 (37.72)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:16.17    1:13.59 JO     
                  33.75     1:13.59 (39.84)                                        
  4 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       1:16.10    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.63 (39.95)                                        
  5 Yavid, Mike A       13 North Shore-MR       1:17.08    1:15.95 SILV   
                  37.29     1:15.95 (38.66)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:18.52    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.53 (40.20)                                        
  7 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                1:20.02    1:17.57 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.57 (41.17)                                        
  8 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                1:29.30    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.59     1:18.16 (41.57)                                        
  9 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.47 (42.28)                                        
 10 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               1:25.40    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.34 (43.34)                                        
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:26.73    1:24.49 SILV   
                  39.59     1:24.49 (44.90)                                        
 12 Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       1:25.44    1:25.57        
                  41.38     1:25.57 (44.19)                                        
 13 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:28.68    1:29.75        
                  42.25     1:29.75 (47.50)                                        
 14 Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:39.00    1:31.57        
                  43.79     1:31.57 (47.78)                                        
 15 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       1:34.64    1:31.73        
                  43.53     1:31.73 (48.20)                                        
 16 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:38.19    1:32.22        
                  42.07     1:32.22 (50.15)                                        
 -- Wawro, Adam         13 LIND-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
                  49.40          DQ (56.09)                                        
 -- Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  48.31          DQ (55.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
        2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       3:02.10    2:42.87 JO     
                  34.75     1:15.73 (40.98)     1:59.67 (43.94)     2:42.87 (43.20)
  2 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:49.54    2:45.07 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.93 (42.72)     2:00.94 (44.01)     2:45.07 (44.13)
  3 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:53.17    2:50.29 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.90 (43.50)     2:06.85 (44.95)     2:50.29 (43.44)
 -- Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               3:07.26         DQ        
                  40.06     1:26.53 (46.47)     2:14.60 (48.07)          DQ (48.66)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:00.39  ZQ
        1:04.99  JO
        1:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       1:01.16    1:00.90 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.90 (31.73)                                        
  2 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       1:01.60    1:02.46 JO     
                  29.54     1:02.46 (32.92)                                        
  3 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               1:03.77    1:04.82 JO     
                  30.15     1:04.82 (34.67)                                        
  4 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       1:04.83    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.27 (34.67)                                        
  5 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:09.11 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.11 (37.47)                                        
  6 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               1:23.13    1:17.88        
                  36.27     1:17.88 (41.61)                                        
  7 Cecchini, David J   13 HAA-MR               1:17.68    1:18.28        
                  36.67     1:18.28 (41.61)                                        
  8 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:18.35    1:19.55        
                  37.30     1:19.55 (42.25)                                        
  9 Karavolias, Michae  13 HAA-MR               1:22.59    1:22.01        
                  37.53     1:22.01 (44.48)                                        
 10 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:33.49        
                  42.50     1:33.49 (50.99)                                        
 -- Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:27.72         DQ        
                  42.45          DQ (48.47)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       1:41.70         DQ        
                  43.47          DQ (47.69)                                        
 -- Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:23.98         DQ        
                  36.90          DQ (47.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
        2:29.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       2:24.07    2:18.42 JO     
                  29.39     1:05.57 (36.18)     1:47.01 (41.44)     2:18.42 (31.41)
  2 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       2:18.86    2:20.05 SILV   
                  29.12     1:05.88 (36.76)     1:49.10 (43.22)     2:20.05 (30.95)
  3 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       2:21.21    2:20.74 SILV   
                  30.74     1:07.51 (36.77)     1:50.16 (42.65)     2:20.74 (30.58)
  4 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                2:20.91    2:25.36 SILV   
                  30.66     1:09.33 (38.67)     1:54.13 (44.80)     2:25.36 (31.23)
  5 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                2:23.69    2:27.20 SILV   
                  30.88     1:08.49 (37.61)     1:54.92 (46.43)     2:27.20 (32.28)
  6 McAllister, Dylan   13 IA-MR                2:39.50    2:27.34 SILV   
                  30.71     1:08.96 (38.25)     1:53.49 (44.53)     2:27.34 (33.85)
  7 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               2:24.07    2:27.84 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.98 (37.26)     1:54.78 (46.80)     2:27.84 (33.06)
  8 Romero, Luis M      14 North Shore-MR       2:36.07    2:35.00        
                  36.92     1:18.97 (42.05)     2:01.45 (42.48)     2:35.00 (33.55)
  9 Yavid, Mike A       13 North Shore-MR       2:34.56    2:38.18        
                  37.37     1:19.36 (41.99)     2:06.14 (46.78)     2:38.18 (32.04)
 10 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:41.71    2:38.23        
                  34.22     1:12.81 (38.59)     2:05.45 (52.64)     2:38.23 (32.78)
 11 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:37.57    2:38.92        
                  36.87     1:17.84 (40.97)     2:04.76 (46.92)     2:38.92 (34.16)
 12 Zhou, Nathan        14 HAA-MR               2:50.32    2:41.95        
                  36.47     1:18.08 (41.61)     2:03.87 (45.79)     2:41.95 (38.08)
 13 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       2:44.59    2:42.39        
                  39.78     1:19.68 (39.90)     2:08.96 (49.28)     2:42.39 (33.43)
 14 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       3:00.00    3:01.47        
                  42.40     1:25.01 (42.61)     2:23.05 (58.04)     3:01.47 (38.42)
 -- Kaplan, Gregory P   13 North Shore-MR       2:55.00         DQ        
                  44.77     1:27.69 (42.92)     2:20.34 (52.65)          DQ (38.75)
 -- Wawro, Adam         13 LIND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
                  46.37     1:34.03 (47.66)     2:33.39 (59.36)                    
 -- Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:50.07         DQ        
                  42.72     1:25.14 (42.42)     2:18.95 (53.81)          DQ (37.84)
 -- Newell, Michael J   13 North Shore-MR       2:37.81         DQ        
                  36.60     1:17.14 (40.54)     2:03.26 (46.12)          DQ (34.80)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:51.36    1:53.82        
     1) Murphy, Robert M 13             2) Cannon, Christopher P 13       
     3) Fackelman, Eric D 14            4) Gschwind, Daniel 13            
                  26.72       57.97 (31.25)     1:27.34 (29.37)     1:53.82 (26.48)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:58.00    2:01.37        
     1) Murphy, Thomas M 14             2) Romero, Luis M 14              
     3) Chipev, Liuben C 14             4) Vasquez, Everett W 14          
                  36.41     1:09.12 (32.71)     1:37.13 (28.01)     2:01.37 (24.24)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.92    2:07.15        
     1) Cannon, Christopher P 13        2) Whitehorn, Christopher D 13    
     3) Murphy, Robert M 13             4) Fackelman, Eric D 14           
                  30.90     1:09.62 (38.72)     1:38.33 (28.71)     2:07.15 (28.82)
  3 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                1:59.00    2:18.57        
     1) Newell, Michael J 13            2) Yavid, Mike A 13               
     3) Kaplan, Gregory P 13            4) Malkin, Charles C 13           
                  36.32     1:11.26 (34.94)     1:52.47 (41.21)     2:18.57 (26.10)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.19  ZQ
          23.79  JO
          26.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR         23.85      24.30 SILV   
  2 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR                 24.94      24.38 SILV   
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                24.75      24.97 SILV   
  4 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                  25.99      25.14 SILV   
  5 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                  25.19      25.15 SILV   
  6 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR         25.63      25.66 SILV   
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR                 25.99      26.39 SILV   
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR                 26.02      26.81        
  9 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR                 27.42      27.52        
 10 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR                 27.32      28.35        
 11 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR                 27.68      28.36        
 12 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR                31.27      28.57        
 13 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR                 29.54      28.85        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:52.69  ZQ
        1:54.99  JO
        2:01.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                1:48.82    1:49.24 ZQ     
                  25.42       52.73 (27.31)     1:21.26 (28.53)     1:49.24 (27.98)
  2 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                1:55.58    1:56.68 SILV   
                  26.78       56.14 (29.36)     1:26.32 (30.18)     1:56.68 (30.36)
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:58.63    1:59.87 SILV   
                  27.01       57.60 (30.59)     1:29.60 (32.00)     1:59.87 (30.27)
  4 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       2:12.00    2:01.82 SILV   
                  28.72       59.69 (30.97)     1:31.19 (31.50)     2:01.82 (30.63)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             1:58.13    2:03.03        
                  27.06       57.98 (30.92)     1:30.84 (32.86)     2:03.03 (32.19)
  6 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       2:12.07    2:05.58        
                  28.22       59.76 (31.54)     1:33.70 (33.94)     2:05.58 (31.88)
  7 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:03.26    2:06.90        
                  28.37     1:00.53 (32.16)     1:34.37 (33.84)     2:06.90 (32.53)
  8 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               2:01.99    2:07.78        
                  28.42     1:00.20 (31.78)     1:33.80 (33.60)     2:07.78 (33.98)
  9 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR               2:02.62    2:08.28        
                  26.15       57.70 (31.55)     1:33.14 (35.44)     2:08.28 (35.14)
 10 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:09.59    2:10.37        
                  27.85     1:00.90 (33.05)     1:34.67 (33.77)     2:10.37 (35.70)
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:14.80    2:17.34        
                  30.78     1:05.59 (34.81)     1:41.84 (36.25)     2:17.34 (35.50)
 12 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               2:12.42    2:19.70        
                  31.96     1:06.84 (34.88)     1:43.68 (36.84)     2:19.70 (36.02)
 13 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              2:38.00    2:32.51        
                  33.69     1:13.17 (39.48)     1:54.02 (40.85)     2:32.51 (38.49)
 14 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               2:31.60    2:38.97        
                                1:15.23 ( )   2:38.97 (1:23.74)                    
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          58.59  ZQ
        1:00.49  JO
        1:06.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                  58.17    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.91     1:00.38 (30.47)                                        
  2 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR               59.46    1:02.29 SILV   
                  30.24     1:02.29 (32.05)                                        
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR       1:03.54    1:03.57 SILV   
                  31.28     1:03.57 (32.29)                                        
  4 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.30    1:04.66 SILV   
                  31.84     1:04.66 (32.82)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:03.61    1:04.86 SILV   
                  31.93     1:04.86 (32.93)                                        
  6 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                1:05.82    1:04.96 SILV   
                  32.01     1:04.96 (32.95)                                        
  7 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               1:03.22    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.63 (34.09)                                        
  8 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:09.21        
                  33.85     1:09.21 (35.36)                                        
  9 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:11.33    1:10.99        
                  33.98     1:10.99 (37.01)                                        
 10 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:11.89        
                  35.18     1:11.89 (36.71)                                        
 11 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:14.43        
                  36.03     1:14.43 (38.40)                                        
 12 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:15.91        
                  37.27     1:15.91 (38.64)                                        
 13 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               1:18.73    1:16.96        
 14 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              1:23.00    1:17.44        
                  37.73     1:17.44 (39.71)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
        2:22.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:04.45    2:07.14 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.86 (31.98)     1:34.52 (32.66)     2:07.14 (32.62)
  2 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                2:15.43    2:14.51 SILV   
                  31.28     1:05.02 (33.74)     1:40.50 (35.48)     2:14.51 (34.01)
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              2:13.99    2:17.04 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.99 (34.96)     1:42.61 (35.62)     2:17.04 (34.43)
  4 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               2:17.45    2:20.25 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.53 (35.42)     1:44.70 (36.17)     2:20.25 (35.55)
 -- Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              3:08.00         DQ        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.29  ZQ
        1:08.49  JO
        1:13.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                1:08.98    1:08.60 SILV   
                  32.98     1:08.60 (35.62)                                        
  2 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR       1:06.14    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.08 (36.68)                                        
  3 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR              1:11.50    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.73 (36.51)                                        
  4 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.83 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.83 (38.69)                                        
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:15.31        
                  35.15     1:15.31 (40.16)                                        
  6 Wiegand, Dakota E   16 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:18.73        
                  37.95     1:18.73 (40.78)                                        
  7 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:20.38        
                  37.88     1:20.38 (42.50)                                        
  8 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:19.30    1:21.53        
                  37.90     1:21.53 (43.63)                                        
  9 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:28.90    1:25.61        
                  39.94     1:25.61 (45.67)                                        
 10 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               1:32.28    1:37.30        
                  45.69     1:37.30 (51.61)                                        
 -- Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:25.17         DQ        
                  39.53          DQ (45.44)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
        2:42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.31 (37.78)     1:51.24 (38.93)     2:30.54 (39.30)
  2 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                2:35.41    2:34.49 SILV   
                  35.10     1:14.49 (39.39)     1:54.58 (40.09)     2:34.49 (39.91)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR       2:28.11    2:35.08 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.46 (38.65)     1:53.34 (40.88)     2:35.08 (41.74)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                2:33.07    2:37.31 SILV   
                  34.46     1:14.37 (39.91)     1:55.72 (41.35)     2:37.31 (41.59)
  5 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR               2:45.70    2:45.01        
                  33.90     1:14.83 (40.93)     1:59.76 (44.93)     2:45.01 (45.25)
  6 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               2:50.44    2:53.44        
                  34.38     1:15.87 (41.49)     2:02.47 (46.60)     2:53.44 (50.97)
  7 Kaiser, Christophe  15 North Shore-MR       2:58.00    2:56.10        
                  39.40     1:25.47 (46.07)     2:10.93 (45.46)     2:56.10 (45.17)
  8 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               3:33.00    2:59.18        
                  39.85     1:26.20 (46.35)     2:13.06 (46.86)     2:59.18 (46.12)
  9 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:51.50    2:59.34        
                  39.66     1:26.16 (46.50)     2:13.00 (46.84)     2:59.34 (46.34)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.19  ZQ
          58.99  JO
        1:05.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                  57.49      59.36 SILV   
                  27.06       59.36 (32.30)                                        
  2 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR                58.37      59.71 SILV   
                  27.62       59.71 (32.09)                                        
  3 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             1:01.78    1:00.72 SILV   
                  28.76     1:00.72 (31.96)                                        
  4 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               1:11.74    1:06.63        
                  31.33     1:06.63 (35.30)                                        
  5 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:14.74    1:06.66        
                  30.96     1:06.66 (35.70)                                        
  6 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                1:08.96    1:07.14        
                  30.68     1:07.14 (36.46)                                        
  7 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               1:10.13    1:13.27        
                  32.96     1:13.27 (40.31)                                        
  8 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              1:23.00    1:17.02        
                  33.72     1:17.02 (43.30)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
        2:33.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Zachary T  16 IA-MR                2:05.22    2:09.34 ZQ     
                  27.99     1:00.62 (32.63)     1:39.48 (38.86)     2:09.34 (29.86)
  2 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                2:14.28    2:19.58 SILV   
                  28.75     1:04.66 (35.91)     1:49.22 (44.56)     2:19.58 (30.36)
  3 Vanwinkle, John J   17 North Shore-MR       2:11.13    2:23.79 SILV   
                  27.87     1:07.58 (39.71)     1:50.15 (42.57)     2:23.79 (33.64)
  4 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               2:25.12    2:27.60 SILV   
                  31.04     1:07.95 (36.91)     1:53.57 (45.62)     2:27.60 (34.03)
  5 Lettieri, Nicholas  17 CSC-MR               2:27.05    2:28.05 SILV   
                  32.04     1:09.65 (37.61)     1:54.58 (44.93)     2:28.05 (33.47)
  6 Gorospe, Constanti  17 IA-MR                2:32.10    2:29.13 SILV   
                  30.86     1:10.70 (39.84)     1:57.17 (46.47)     2:29.13 (31.96)
  7 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:37.18    2:38.95        
                  35.22     1:17.16 (41.94)     2:03.90 (46.74)     2:38.95 (35.05)
  8 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:41.65    2:44.22        
                  32.54     1:16.62 (44.08)     2:04.36 (47.74)     2:44.22 (39.86)
  9 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               2:18.83    3:00.28        
                  36.82     1:22.43 (45.61)     2:19.56 (57.13)     3:00.28 (40.72)
 -- Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              3:02.00         DQ        
                  35.01     1:25.06 (50.05)     2:24.88 (59.82)          DQ (37.41)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:40.01    1:39.05        
     1) Gorospe, Constantino M 17       2) Cremer, Chris H 15             
     3) Coleman, Zachary T 16           4) Irwin, Bobby J 18              
                  23.64       49.57 (25.93)     1:14.61 (25.04)     1:39.05 (24.44)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:39.97    1:44.57        
     1) Dieterich, Eric B 15            2) Laghezza, Matt R 17            
     3) Lettieri, Nicholas E 17         4) Dieterich, Matthew R 17        
                  23.86       50.67 (26.81)     1:17.30 (26.63)     1:44.57 (27.27)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.60    2:02.41        
     1) Laghezza, Tyler W 15            2) Laghezza, Matt R 17            
     3) Dieterich, Matthew R 17         4) Lettieri, Nicholas E 17        
                  31.00     1:06.68 (35.68)     1:36.84 (30.16)     2:02.41 (25.57)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                5:36.76    5:28.51        
                  29.52     1:01.70 (32.18)     1:35.45 (33.75)     2:09.33 (33.88)
        2:43.16 (33.83)     3:17.78 (34.62)     3:51.55 (33.77)     4:24.99 (33.44)
        4:58.05 (33.06)     5:28.51 (30.46)                                        
  2 Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                5:26.52    5:29.39        
                  29.15     1:01.94 (32.79)     1:35.36 (33.42)     2:09.45 (34.09)
        2:43.40 (33.95)     3:17.52 (34.12)     3:51.93 (34.41)     4:24.74 (32.81)
        4:58.15 (33.41)     5:29.39 (31.24)                                        
  3 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                5:27.11    5:32.59        
                  29.71     1:02.65 (32.94)     1:36.57 (33.92)     2:10.87 (34.30)
        2:45.23 (34.36)     3:19.37 (34.14)     3:52.67 (33.30)     4:26.14 (33.47)
        4:59.84 (33.70)     5:32.59 (32.75)                                        
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                6:03.39    5:33.72        
                  27.98     1:00.47 (32.49)     1:34.72 (34.25)     2:09.49 (34.77)
        2:43.96 (34.47)     3:18.59 (34.63)     3:53.13 (34.54)     4:27.84 (34.71)
        5:01.25 (33.41)     5:33.72 (32.47)                                        
  5 Vasquez, Everett W  14 North Shore-MR       6:00.00    5:39.16        
                  28.30     1:00.88 (32.58)     1:33.90 (33.02)     2:09.00 (35.10)
        2:44.99 (35.99)     3:19.28 (34.29)     3:55.33 (36.05)     4:30.80 (35.47)
        5:06.32 (35.52)     5:39.16 (32.84)                                        
  6 Malkin, Charles C   13 North Shore-MR       5:44.02    5:39.22        
                  29.84   1:37.53 (1:07.69)     2:11.65 (34.12)     2:45.95 (34.30)
        3:20.00 (34.05)     3:55.67 (35.67)     4:30.67 (35.00)                    
            5:06.17 ( )     5:39.22 (33.05)                                        
  7 Chipev, Liuben C    14 North Shore-MR       6:30.00    5:41.08        
                  30.07     1:03.80 (33.73)     1:39.22 (35.42)     2:14.91 (35.69)
        2:50.73 (35.82)     3:26.16 (35.43)     4:01.41 (35.25)     4:35.77 (34.36)
        5:10.63 (34.86)     5:41.08 (30.45)                                        
  8 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               6:42.17    5:46.41        
                  29.39     1:02.75 (33.36)     1:37.70 (34.95)     2:13.51 (35.81)
        2:49.97 (36.46)     3:25.85 (35.88)     4:02.02 (36.17)     4:37.48 (35.46)
        5:12.20 (34.72)     5:46.41 (34.21)                                        
  9 Cremer, Andrew B    13 IA-MR                6:08.26    5:50.27        
                  31.20     1:06.02 (34.82)     1:41.83 (35.81)     2:17.91 (36.08)
        2:54.12 (36.21)     3:29.78 (35.66)     4:05.80 (36.02)     4:41.74 (35.94)
        5:16.69 (34.95)     5:50.27 (33.58)                                        
 10 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               5:56.83    5:57.25        
                  31.67     1:07.39 (35.72)     1:43.93 (36.54)     2:20.40 (36.47)
        2:56.97 (36.57)     3:33.44 (36.47)     4:09.85 (36.41)     4:46.23 (36.38)
        5:22.51 (36.28)     5:57.25 (34.74)                                        
 11 Arcidiacono, James  13 North Shore-MR       6:49.27    6:16.56        
                  33.39     1:10.88 (37.49)     1:49.53 (38.65)     2:28.46 (38.93)
        3:05.06 (36.60)     3:43.48 (38.42)     4:23.63 (40.15)     5:02.09 (38.46)
        5:40.04 (37.95)     6:16.56 (36.52)                                        
 12 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       6:27.88    6:22.78        
                  32.54     1:09.90 (37.36)     1:49.39 (39.49)     2:28.09 (38.70)
        3:07.48 (39.39)     3:46.47 (38.99)     4:26.08 (39.61)     5:05.42 (39.34)
        5:44.45 (39.03)     6:22.78 (38.33)                                        
 13 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               6:58.87    6:38.02        
                  31.31     1:07.19 (35.88)     1:47.22 (40.03)     2:27.11 (39.89)
        3:08.28 (41.17)     3:51.51 (43.23)     4:33.42 (41.91)     5:15.81 (42.39)
        5:57.96 (42.15)     6:38.02 (40.06)                                        
 14 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       6:45.76    6:40.07        
                  32.06     1:10.80 (38.74)     1:51.68 (40.88)     2:32.56 (40.88)
        3:14.57 (42.01)     3:55.92 (41.35)     4:37.85 (41.93)     5:20.35 (42.50)
        6:03.47 (43.12)     6:40.07 (36.60)                                        
 15 Sonera, Jacob E     15 LIND-MR              7:08.00    6:41.45        
                  33.09                                                            
            3:17.80 ( )     4:02.62 (44.82)     4:44.40 (41.78)     5:24.86 (40.46)
      6:41.45 (1:16.59)         6:41.45 ( )                                        
 16 Mullen, Matt        14 Farmingdale-MR       7:05.50    7:19.71        
                  33.12     1:11.80 (38.68)     1:54.96 (43.16)                    
            3:27.05 ( )                             5:04.35 ( )     5:51.23 (46.88)
        6:38.34 (47.11)     7:19.71 (41.37)                                        
 
Boys 11 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR               10:46.22   10:42.19        
                  28.03       59.36 (31.33)     1:30.94 (31.58)     2:02.78 (31.84)
        2:35.48 (32.70)     3:08.16 (32.68)     3:40.68 (32.52)     4:12.77 (32.09)
        4:45.32 (32.55)     5:17.77 (32.45)     5:50.52 (32.75)     6:23.20 (32.68)
        6:55.72 (32.52)     7:28.43 (32.71)     8:01.37 (32.94)     8:34.25 (32.88)
        9:07.23 (32.98)     9:40.54 (33.31)    10:13.01 (32.47)    10:42.19 (29.18)
  2 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR      11:42.99   11:44.15        
                  28.67     1:00.66 (31.99)     1:34.44 (33.78)     2:09.89 (35.45)
        2:44.60 (34.71)     3:20.42 (35.82)     3:55.95 (35.53)     4:31.85 (35.90)
        5:07.87 (36.02)     5:44.58 (36.71)     6:21.31 (36.73)     6:57.14 (35.83)
        7:33.58 (36.44)     8:09.61 (36.03)     8:46.16 (36.55)     9:23.24 (37.08)
        9:59.62 (36.38)    10:36.02 (36.40)    11:11.41 (35.39)    11:44.15 (32.74)
  3 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR      13:10.50   12:58.06        
                1:03.29                             2:17.95 ( )                    
            5:50.31 ( )                                                 7:32.88 ( )
        8:14.74 (41.86)     8:56.81 (42.07)                                        
                                                   12:21.46 ( )    12:58.06 (36.60)
  4 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR      13:59.50   13:57.03        
                  32.73     1:11.07 (38.34)     1:51.98 (40.91)     2:33.81 (41.83)
        3:16.11 (42.30)     3:59.61 (43.50)     4:42.94 (43.33)     5:26.63 (43.69)
        6:10.13 (43.50)                             7:36.27 ( )     8:19.88 (43.61)
        9:03.75 (43.87)     9:48.08 (44.33)    10:30.08 (42.00)    11:13.92 (43.84)
       11:56.61 (42.69)    12:38.63 (42.02)    13:18.75 (40.12)    13:57.03 (38.28)
 
Boys 11 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR               17:01.41   16:56.69        
                  27.55       57.67 (30.12)     1:28.46 (30.79)     1:59.46 (31.00)
        2:30.49 (31.03)     3:01.72 (31.23)     3:33.00 (31.28)     4:04.11 (31.11)
        4:35.25 (31.14)     5:06.69 (31.44)     5:37.85 (31.16)     6:08.90 (31.05)
        6:40.03 (31.13)     7:11.31 (31.28)     7:42.13 (30.82)     8:12.78 (30.65)
        8:43.59 (30.81)     9:14.35 (30.76)     9:45.31 (30.96)    10:16.03 (30.72)
       10:46.82 (30.79)    11:17.91 (31.09)    11:48.89 (30.98)    12:19.84 (30.95)
       12:50.83 (30.99)    13:21.94 (31.11)    13:53.24 (31.30)    14:24.28 (31.04)
       14:55.40 (31.12)    15:26.18 (30.78)    15:57.28 (31.10)    16:27.94 (30.66)
       16:56.69 (28.75)
  2 Konarski, Karol     15 LIND-MR             18:50.00   18:19.35        
                  28.17       59.61 (31.44)     1:32.07 (32.46)     2:05.25 (33.18)
        2:39.05 (33.80)     3:12.46 (33.41)     3:46.17 (33.71)     4:19.72 (33.55)
        4:53.64 (33.92)     5:27.38 (33.74)     6:01.06 (33.68)     6:34.81 (33.75)
        7:08.58 (33.77)     7:42.76 (34.18)     8:16.36 (33.60)     8:50.50 (34.14)
        9:23.90 (33.40)     9:57.34 (33.44)    10:31.47 (34.13)    11:04.96 (33.49)
       11:38.53 (33.57)    12:12.32 (33.79)    12:46.44 (34.12)    13:20.19 (33.75)
       13:53.86 (33.67)    14:27.64 (33.78)    15:01.72 (34.08)    15:36.11 (34.39)
       16:09.28 (33.17)    16:43.02 (33.74)    17:16.16 (33.14)    17:49.21 (33.05)
       18:19.35 (30.14)
  3 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR             22:30.00   19:23.54        
                  30.14     1:04.10 (33.96)     1:38.35 (34.25)     2:12.98 (34.63)
        2:47.81 (34.83)     3:22.74 (34.93)     3:58.05 (35.31)     4:33.40 (35.35)
        5:08.35 (34.95)     5:43.47 (35.12)     6:18.71 (35.24)     6:54.49 (35.78)
        7:30.07 (35.58)     8:06.26 (36.19)     8:42.28 (36.02)     9:18.37 (36.09)
        9:54.15 (35.78)    10:30.05 (35.90)    11:06.18 (36.13)    11:42.02 (35.84)
       12:18.18 (36.16)    12:54.11 (35.93)    13:29.88 (35.77)    14:05.79 (35.91)
       14:41.39 (35.60)    15:17.24 (35.85)    15:53.49 (36.25)    16:29.60 (36.11)
       17:05.45 (35.85)    17:41.16 (35.71)    18:16.60 (35.44)    18:50.86 (34.26)
       19:23.54 (32.68)
  4 Cremer, Andrew B    13 IA-MR                     NT   22:06.84        
                  34.36     1:13.42 (39.06)     1:53.13 (39.71)     2:32.13 (39.00)
        3:11.95 (39.82)     3:52.70 (40.75)     4:31.95 (39.25)     5:12.07 (40.12)
        5:53.26 (41.19)     6:33.38 (40.12)     7:13.48 (40.10)     7:54.98 (41.50)
        8:36.32 (41.34)     9:17.19 (40.87)     9:58.60 (41.41)    10:40.56 (41.96)
       11:20.71 (40.15)    12:02.33 (41.62)    12:44.24 (41.91)    13:24.73 (40.49)
       14:06.87 (42.14)    14:48.22 (41.35)    15:30.20 (41.98)    16:12.43 (42.23)
       16:53.68 (41.25)    17:34.99 (41.31)    18:16.79 (41.80)    18:58.38 (41.59)
       19:38.36 (39.98)    20:15.70 (37.34)    20:54.06 (38.36)    21:31.39 (37.33)
       22:06.84 (35.45)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cremer, Chris H     15 IA-MR                4:41.11    4:36.69        
                  27.66     1:01.51 (33.85)     1:37.93 (36.42)     2:13.72 (35.79)
        2:53.75 (40.03)     3:34.96 (41.21)     4:06.86 (31.90)     4:36.69 (29.83)
  2 Weaver, Chris R     14 IA-MR                5:06.99    4:54.06        
                  30.62     1:06.71 (36.09)     1:44.86 (38.15)     2:22.57 (37.71)
        3:05.17 (42.60)     3:48.82 (43.65)     4:22.38 (33.56)     4:54.06 (31.68)
  3 Zhang, Daniel L     15 TVSC-MR              5:09.19    4:55.04        
                  32.07     1:08.48 (36.41)     1:45.84 (37.36)     2:21.90 (36.06)
        3:05.96 (44.06)     3:49.22 (43.26)     4:22.88 (33.66)     4:55.04 (32.16)
  4 Irwin, Bobby J      18 IA-MR                5:05.28    5:03.85        
                  32.19     1:10.52 (38.33)     1:50.76 (40.24)     2:28.81 (38.05)
        3:11.36 (42.55)     3:55.19 (43.83)     4:30.49 (35.30)     5:03.85 (33.36)
  5 Fountain, Greg J    14 IA-MR                5:31.18    5:05.41        
                  31.57     1:09.49 (37.92)     1:48.63 (39.14)     2:27.18 (38.55)
        3:12.40 (45.22)     3:59.89 (47.49)     4:34.00 (34.11)     5:05.41 (31.41)
  6 Murphy, Robert M    13 CSC-MR               5:20.00    5:16.58        
                  29.90     1:07.05 (37.15)   2:29.63 (1:22.58)     3:18.56 (48.93)
                                4:06.39 ( )   5:16.58 (1:10.19)         5:16.58 ( )
  7 Purdy, Evan S       13 TVSC-MR              5:29.49    5:17.86        
                  33.04     1:11.74 (38.70)     1:51.49 (39.75)     2:30.43 (38.94)
        3:18.18 (47.75)     4:06.44 (48.26)     4:42.68 (36.24)     5:17.86 (35.18)
  8 Buffone, Joseph     15 TVSC-MR              5:45.36    5:18.91        
                  33.70     1:14.76 (41.06)     1:55.07 (40.31)     2:37.41 (42.34)
        3:20.72 (43.31)     4:07.39 (46.67)     4:43.92 (36.53)     5:18.91 (34.99)
  9 Huchthausen, James  14 TVSC-MR              6:09.69    5:30.68        
                  34.98     1:16.27 (41.29)     1:56.63 (40.36)     2:38.16 (41.53)
        3:26.95 (48.79)     4:16.13 (49.18)     4:53.53 (37.40)     5:30.68 (37.15)
 10 Gunasekera, Kennet  14 TVSC-MR              5:52.62    5:33.49        
                  35.07     1:16.65 (41.58)     2:00.55 (43.90)     2:43.41 (42.86)
        3:32.07 (48.66)     4:21.51 (49.44)     4:58.29 (36.78)     5:33.49 (35.20)
 11 Hoffman, David J    13 TVSC-MR              5:56.32    5:40.32        
                  35.18     1:18.44 (43.26)     1:59.87 (41.43)     2:41.18 (41.31)
        3:32.14 (50.96)     4:23.28 (51.14)   5:40.32 (1:17.04)         5:40.32 ( )
 12 Muller, Thomas R    13 TVSC-MR              6:01.25    5:47.52        
                  35.48     1:16.45 (40.97)     2:00.83 (44.38)     2:43.71 (42.88)
        3:34.43 (50.72)     4:26.53 (52.10)     5:07.41 (40.88)     5:47.52 (40.11)
 13 Schnebel, Charles   13 TVSC-MR              6:32.54    6:01.48        
                  37.77     1:23.85 (46.08)     2:06.58 (42.73)     2:49.33 (42.75)
        3:43.53 (54.20)     4:37.86 (54.33)     5:21.08 (43.22)     6:01.48 (40.40)
 -- Hillsberg, Matthew  14 IA-MR                5:30.08         DQ        
                                1:10.14 ( )     1:49.53 (39.39)     2:28.65 (39.12)
        3:14.16 (45.51)     4:01.53 (47.37)     4:34.69 (33.16)          DQ (31.21)
 -- Harasym, James M    13 TVSC-MR              5:39.43         DQ        
 
Mixed 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               7:57.37    7:16.92        
                  37.65     1:20.94 (43.29)     2:04.50 (43.56)     2:49.01 (44.51)
        3:34.16 (45.15)     4:19.55 (45.39)     5:04.05 (44.50)     5:50.41 (46.36)
      7:16.92 (1:26.51)                                                            
 
Mixed 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               7:35.45    6:41.03        
                  33.44     1:11.60 (38.16)     1:51.91 (40.31)     2:34.37 (42.46)
        3:16.30 (41.93)     3:57.77 (41.47)     4:40.62 (42.85)     5:23.52 (42.90)
        6:03.57 (40.05)     6:41.03 (37.46)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                6:50.29    7:02.08        
                  36.71     1:17.80 (41.09)     2:01.36 (43.56)     2:44.21 (42.85)
        3:27.95 (43.74)     4:10.16 (42.21)     4:55.10 (44.94)     5:39.47 (44.37)
        6:23.53 (44.06)     7:02.08 (38.55)                                        
  3 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             7:21.00    7:11.58        
                  36.52     1:19.50 (42.98)     2:03.40 (43.90)     2:47.76 (44.36)
        3:32.72 (44.96)     4:17.95 (45.23)     5:02.89 (44.94)     5:48.70 (45.81)
        6:32.44 (43.74)     7:11.58 (39.14)                                        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       7:00.00    7:33.57        
                  37.98     1:21.24 (43.26)     2:07.49 (46.25)     2:54.56 (47.07)
        3:43.27 (48.71)     4:29.58 (46.31)     5:17.22 (47.64)     6:04.75 (47.53)
        6:52.02 (47.27)     7:33.57 (41.55)                                        
  5 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                    NT    8:12.82        
                  38.51     1:26.49 (47.98)     2:17.86 (51.37)     3:09.31 (51.45)
        4:00.99 (51.68)     4:53.31 (52.32)     5:44.47 (51.16)     6:36.68 (52.21)
        7:28.12 (51.44)     8:12.82 (44.70)                                        
 -- Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  46.69     1:43.79 (57.10)     2:42.86 (59.07)   3:43.91 (1:01.05)
        4:43.39 (59.48)     5:43.36 (59.97)     6:43.20 (59.84)     7:41.91 (58.71)
        8:37.29 (55.38)          DQ (52.64)                                        
 -- Cherkes, Sydney E   10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.89                                                            
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Acompora, Ashley D  11 LIND-MR                   NT      28.45        
                  28.45           28.45 ( )                                        
  2 Pizzurro, Jennifer  16 CSC-MR                    NT      28.70        
                  28.76           28.70 ( )                                        
  3 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR                    NT      29.32        
                  29.32           29.32 ( )                                        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                    NT      37.19