Connequot Swim Club Halloween Classic - 10/27/2007 to 10/28/2007        

                   Connetquot Swim Club, Sanction #: 071015                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 19.55      16.95         20  
  2 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         18.31      17.53         17  
  3 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 18.64      18.13         16  
  4 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 18.70      18.48         15  
  5 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 18.77      18.59         14  
  6 Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                 20.39      18.93         13  
  7 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         35.00      19.65         12  
  8 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  22.80      19.74         11  
  9 Ryan, Emily R        7 LIND-MR                27.18      19.77          9  
 10 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 21.96      19.87          7  
 11 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 20.24      20.45          6  
 12 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         31.72      21.24          5  
 13 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 24.01      21.78          4  
 14 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT      22.83          3  
 15 Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  19.01      23.29          2  
 16 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR         25.47      23.46          1  
 17 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 21.33      24.36        
 18 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT      24.71        
 19 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                    NT      27.04        
 20 Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT      27.09        
 21 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR                 29.47      27.53        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                    NT      27.75        
 23 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT      28.06        
 24 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT      29.62        
 25 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT      33.36        
 26 Coryat, Talia M      6 NFS-MR                 45.00      41.42        
 27 Deboer, Reese D      5 North Shore-MR         30.00      45.58        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 23.07      19.81         20  
  2 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 24.57      21.01         17  
  3 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR                 25.67      21.12         16  
  4 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         35.00      21.61         15  
  5 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                 23.64      21.89         14  
  6 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               25.10      22.65         13  
  7 Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         35.92      22.79         12  
  8 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 23.35      24.28         11  
  9 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 28.65      24.92          9  
 10 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 26.84      25.30          7  
 11 Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  29.18      25.49          6  
 12 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 26.20      26.36          5  
 13 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT      26.78          4  
 14 Nunez, Mirette I     8 North Shore-MR         35.00      29.53          3  
 15 Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                    NT      29.73          2  
 16 Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT      30.26          1  
 17 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR                 38.72      31.47        
 18 Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                    NT      32.19        
 19 Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT      32.26        
 20 Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT      32.72        
 21 Kearney, Gillian K   8 CSC-MR                    NT      34.01        
 22 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT      34.29        
 23 Coryat, Talia M      6 NFS-MR                 47.50      35.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 25.50      24.26         20  
  2 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR         25.24      25.76         17  
  3 Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR         34.79      26.89         16  
  4 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 26.54      27.08         15  
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         45.00      29.06         14  
  6 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 33.00      30.56         13  
  7 Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                 33.54      31.21         12  
  8 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                 32.34      33.55         11  
  9 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 40.75      35.06          9  
 10 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT      47.96          7  
 -- Lettieri, Samantha   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Schuppert, Christi   8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         39.00         DQ        
 -- Karl, Alyssa T       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 26.78         DQ        
 -- Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR                 38.00         DQ        
 -- Alliegro, Alexandr   8 IA-MR                  30.01         DQ        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                  25.80         DQ        
 -- Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Colefield, Sarah B   7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hyndman, Nia S       8 NFS-MR                 28.00      20.42         20  
  2 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR                 22.65      21.27         17  
  3 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR                 29.68      21.95         16  
  4 Boyle, Meghan        8 IA-UN-MR               30.14      23.12         15  
  5 Jannsen, Cassandra   8 North Shore-MR         35.00      23.34         14  
  6 Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT      23.68         13  
  7 Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR                 23.71      24.23         12  
  8 Bella, Angela R      8 CSC-MR                    NT      29.81         11  
  9 Nunez, Mirette I     8 North Shore-MR         35.00      30.92          9  
 10 Barbera, Christina   8 CSC-MR                    NT      32.74          7  
 11 Townsend, Dayna P    6 NFS-MR                 45.74      33.92          6  
 12 Herrera, Courtney    7 CSC-MR                    NT      36.00          5  
 -- Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR                 27.92         DQ        
 -- Gorgano, Kara A      7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR                 32.71         DQ        
 -- Winkeler, Michaela   8 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Samantha N   8 NFS-MR               1:59.00    1:41.64         20  
                  47.87     1:41.64 (53.77)                                        
  2 Howard, Brianna      8 NFS-MR               1:59.93    1:43.12         17  
                  49.06     1:43.12 (54.06)                                        
  3 Roarty, Sarah G      8 North Shore-MR       1:47.27    1:44.62         16  
                  49.43     1:44.62 (55.19)                                        
  4 Diaz, Analyysia J    8 NFS-MR               2:22.00    2:13.21         15  
                1:05.81   2:13.21 (1:07.40)                                        
  5 Long, Vanessa        8 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:14.85         14  
                1:02.97   2:14.85 (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Rice, Natasha L      8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  53.34        DQ (1:10.65)                                        
 -- Hirsch, Rebecca M    8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  51.33        DQ (1:07.76)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Danielle   8 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                1:00.08        DQ (1:11.40)                                        
 -- Martin, Sophia M     8 CSC-MR               2:14.72         DQ        
                  54.95        DQ (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Gensch, Leighann L   8 IA-MR                1:50.30         DQ        
                  58.15        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Shea, Jaclyn M       8 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.53        DQ (1:13.46)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:23.03    1:23.19         40  
     1) Long, Vanessa 8                 2) Diaz, Analyysia J 8            
     3) Truter, Samantha N 8            4) Howard, Brianna 8              
                  48.24     1:23.19 (34.95)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:25.76    1:24.73         34  
     1) Shea, Jaclyn M 8                2) Martin, Sophia M 8             
     3) Barbera, Christina M 8          4) Rice, Natasha L 8              
                  39.19     1:24.73 (45.54)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:39.14    1:32.68         40  
     1) Hyndman, Nia S 8                2) Truter, Samantha N 8           
     3) Diaz, Analyysia J 8             4) Howard, Brianna 8              
                  48.18     1:32.68 (44.50)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:46.76    1:46.99         34  
     1) Bella, Angela R 8               2) Martin, Sophia M 8             
     3) Rice, Natasha L 8               4) Barbera, Christina M 8         
                  53.56     1:46.99 (53.43)                                        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  34.62      32.54         20  
  2 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         33.83      35.23         17  
  3 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 36.36      36.47         16  
  4 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 41.17      37.87         15  
  5 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 42.36      38.67         14  
  6 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR         40.42      39.49         13  
  7 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         41.56      39.57         12  
  8 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR         42.81      41.94         11  
  9 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                  48.30      42.10          9  
 10 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      42.51          7  
 11 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 52.59      44.90          6  
 12 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 42.42      44.91          5  
 13 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR                 44.91      45.34          4  
 14 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.59      45.57          3  
 15 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 46.27      45.98          2  
 16 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR                 53.02      47.43          1  
 17 Naro, Megan L        9 CSC-MR                    NT      49.91        
 18 Laietta, Sara        9 Farmingdale-MR         48.50      50.05        
 19 Rini, Tara E         9 IA-MR                  48.18      55.57        
 20 Lepore, Jacey E      9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.36        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:16.26    1:12.68         20  
                  34.97     1:12.68 (37.71)                                        
  2 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR             1:16.19    1:15.78         17  
                  35.79     1:15.78 (39.99)                                        
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:18.87    1:16.06         16  
                  36.63     1:16.06 (39.43)                                        
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                1:33.12    1:26.66         15  
                  41.05     1:26.66 (45.61)                                        
  5 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:34.26    1:27.99         14  
                  42.00     1:27.99 (45.99)                                        
  6 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:23.33    1:28.36         13  
                  41.15     1:28.36 (47.21)                                        
  7 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR               1:30.67    1:31.79         12  
                  40.66     1:31.79 (51.13)                                        
  8 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.07    1:32.13         11  
                  41.96     1:32.13 (50.17)                                        
  9 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.76          9  
                  44.89     1:34.76 (49.87)                                        
 10 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:37.18    1:45.59          7  
                  44.91   1:45.59 (1:00.68)                                        
 11 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               2:22.48    1:46.31          6  
                  50.86     1:46.31 (55.45)                                        
 12 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.50    1:48.65          5  
 13 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               2:07.20    1:50.12          4  
                  53.24     1:50.12 (56.88)                                        
 14 Laietta, Sara        9 Farmingdale-MR       1:57.50    1:50.32          3  
 15 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:46.88    1:51.06          2  
                  52.16     1:51.06 (58.90)                                        
 16 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.90    1:54.14          1  
                  49.23   1:54.14 (1:04.91)                                        
 17 Rini, Tara E         9 IA-MR                1:46.16    2:18.75        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  41.98      40.47         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               39.74      41.81         17  
  3 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         42.80      41.89         16  
  4 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 43.62      43.40         15  
  5 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         46.01      44.25         14  
  6 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                 47.83      45.10         13  
  7 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 48.92      48.85         12  
  8 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                 51.25      49.00         11  
  9 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR         50.82      49.37          9  
 10 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR                 55.68      49.85          7  
 11 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR         54.50      50.02          6  
 12 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR                 54.64      51.51          5  
 13 Haynos, Mary Ann A   9 Farmingdale-MR         58.50      52.43          4  
 14 Laietta, Sara        9 Farmingdale-MR         57.50      55.27          3  
 15 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 56.21      56.55          2  
 -- Naro, Megan L        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Rini, Tara E         9 IA-MR                  53.60         DQ        
 -- Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                  52.70         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  48.29      48.23         20  
  2 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 59.88      49.36         17  
  3 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         54.62      49.51         16  
  4 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR               1:03.44      56.32         15  
  5 DelRossi, Jessica    9 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.63    1:00.35         14  
  6 Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR                 58.08    1:00.68         13  
  7 McMahon, Elise M     9 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.10    1:00.86         12  
  8 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:04.71    1:02.47         11  
  9 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               1:05.03    1:05.73          9  
 10 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               1:06.00    1:06.44          7  
 11 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               1:03.84    1:07.27          6  
 12 Klicpera, Samantha   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.60    1:09.81          5  
 -- Naro, Megan L        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                1:22.98         DQ        
 -- Rini, Tara E         9 IA-MR                  59.01         DQ        
 -- Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:24.31         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR         41.02      40.95         20  
  2 Boyle, Erin          9 IA-UN-MR               45.47      41.94         17  
  3 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR                 43.77      42.02         16  
  4 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                  43.61      42.45         15  
  5 Sheridan, Stephani   9 CSC-MR                 44.84      43.09         14  
  6 Kanfer, Sarah M      9 IA-MR                1:07.76      52.26         13  
  7 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                    NT      53.05         12  
  8 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR         59.19      53.51         11  
  9 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR                 57.65      57.39          9  
 10 Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR                 59.38    1:05.20          7  
 11 Coryat, Anjali M     9 NFS-MR               1:26.00    1:08.85          6  
 12 Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               1:08.00    1:13.19          5  
 -- Rini, Tara E         9 IA-MR                  58.80         DQ        
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mackenzie   9 IA-MR                1:30.53    1:27.49         20  
                  42.37     1:27.49 (45.12)                                        
  2 Reumann, Kaylee E    9 North Shore-MR       1:33.87    1:28.32         17  
                  42.13     1:28.32 (46.19)                                        
  3 McCoy, Tara          9 CSC-MR               1:31.89    1:32.64         16  
                  45.16     1:32.64 (47.48)                                        
  4 Lavars, Catherine    9 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:38.13         15  
                  45.89     1:38.13 (52.24)                                        
  5 Vaca, Grace E        9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.35         14  
                  53.83     1:50.35 (56.52)                                        
  6 Graning, Morgan E    9 IA-MR                2:19.05    1:57.96         13  
                  54.33   1:57.96 (1:03.63)                                        
  7 Burchard, Kelsey L   9 CSC-MR               1:54.91    2:02.21         12  
                  58.71   2:02.21 (1:03.50)                                        
  8 O'Halloran, Lauren   9 CSC-MR               2:32.40    2:18.21         11  
                1:12.00   2:18.21 (1:06.21)                                        
 -- Markland, Antoinet   9 NFS-MR               1:48.24         DQ        
                  48.97          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Bennia, Krysta L     9 NFS-MR               2:20.00         DQ        
                  57.00        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Herrera, Karlie J    9 CSC-MR               2:00.01         DQ        
                1:01.72        DQ (1:11.81)                                        
 -- Rini, Tara E         9 IA-MR                1:50.16         DQ        
                1:12.32                                                            
 
Girls 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:27.50    1:29.22         40  
     1) Sheridan, Stephanie M 9         2) Vaca, Grace E 9                
     3) McCoy, Tara 9                   4) Burchard, Kelsey L 9           
                  53.14     1:29.22 (36.08)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 29.59      30.88         20  
  2 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 31.87      32.07         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  32.53      32.62         16  
  4 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         34.62      33.68         15  
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                37.39      34.41         14  
  6 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         36.18      34.65         13  
  7 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 36.01      35.59         12  
  8 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         38.00      35.61         11  
  9 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 36.42      35.71          9  
 10 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 37.93      35.87          7  
 11 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 37.17      37.21          6  
 12 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         37.89      37.34          5  
 13 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 39.05      38.85          4  
 14 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 36.59      38.91          3  
 15 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 47.74      40.33          2  
 16 Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT      40.90          1  
 17 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR         47.53      41.01        
 18 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                  49.30      41.43        
 19 Deboer, Morgan E    10 North Shore-MR         40.00      46.32        
 20 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               46.96      49.61        
 21 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR         57.50    1:07.15        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:09.28    1:09.42         20  
                  32.57     1:09.42 (36.85)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:11.44         17  
                  34.24     1:11.44 (37.20)                                        
  3 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR               1:11.14    1:12.52         16  
                  34.35     1:12.52 (38.17)                                        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:21.42    1:15.24         15  
                  35.84     1:15.24 (39.40)                                        
  5 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR               1:25.66    1:18.14         14  
                  37.05     1:18.14 (41.09)                                        
  6 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:27.17    1:18.18         13  
                  37.51     1:18.18 (40.67)                                        
  7 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.00    1:18.31         12  
                  36.42     1:18.31 (41.89)                                        
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:20.70    1:19.23         11  
                  38.10     1:19.23 (41.13)                                        
  9 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.83    1:21.20          9  
                  37.66     1:21.20 (43.54)                                        
 10 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.62    1:21.22          7  
                  37.98     1:21.22 (43.24)                                        
 11 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:23.19    1:21.55          6  
                  40.74     1:21.55 (40.81)                                        
 12 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.14    1:25.42          5  
                  39.03     1:25.42 (46.39)                                        
 13 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:27.70    1:28.03          4  
                  42.61     1:28.03 (45.42)                                        
 14 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:34.39    1:30.28          3  
                  43.67     1:30.28 (46.61)                                        
 15 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:25.57    1:32.42          2  
                  38.44     1:32.42 (53.98)                                        
 16 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:58.14    1:36.11          1  
                  46.50     1:36.11 (49.61)                                        
 17 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.50    1:39.30        
                  45.49     1:39.30 (53.81)                                        
 18 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:47.00    1:48.44        
                  51.93     1:48.44 (56.51)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 39.67      37.24         20  
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         38.00      37.58         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  38.74      37.99         16  
  4 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 38.75      38.02         15  
  5 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 42.73      41.84         14  
  6 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 45.12      41.85         13  
  7 Burtis, Madeline J  10 Farmingdale-MR         42.27      42.37         12  
  8 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR         46.27      43.01         11  
  9 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         44.31      43.19          9  
 10 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 43.11      43.31          7  
 11 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 44.69      43.83          6  
 12 Lyons, Jennifer     10 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      43.87          5  
 13 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         49.58      44.37          4  
 14 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 46.00      45.66          3  
 15 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                52.52      46.11          2  
 16 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR               50.78      48.44          1  
 17 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR                 56.60      49.36        
 18 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 50.39      49.50        
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bracey, Diamond     10 NFS-MR               1:55.59         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 40.87      42.91         20  
  2 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR                 45.79      43.82         17  
  3 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 46.76      46.61         16  
  4 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  50.47      46.76         15  
  5 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         50.56      47.70         14  
  6 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                52.50      48.60         13  
  7 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         50.21      50.13         12  
  8 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                 46.93      50.17         11  
  9 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                 50.39      51.35          9  
 10 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 53.29      52.54          7  
 11 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         56.16      52.86          6  
 12 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 52.80      53.56          5  
 13 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR         55.00      56.33          4  
 14 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:06.66    1:03.47          3  
 15 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:12.97    1:03.52          2  
 16 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:06.52    1:05.37          1  
 17 Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                1:20.10    1:07.54        
 -- Deboer, Morgan E    10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 51.31         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR                 38.70      37.56         20  
  2 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR         37.30      37.85         17  
  3 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                  42.91      39.97         16  
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR                48.00      40.62         15  
  5 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR         47.50      41.65         14  
  6 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                 43.34      42.21         13  
  7 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR                    NT      44.67         12  
  8 Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR         49.50      44.80         11  
  9 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR                 50.17      45.97          9  
 10 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR                 50.47      46.23          7  
 11 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.72          6  
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR                 46.50      51.81          5  
 13 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR                 56.38      58.63          4  
 14 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               1:08.00      59.21          3  
 15 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             1:13.39    1:15.35          2  
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Katherine M  10 CSC-MR               1:19.68    1:21.04         20  
                  37.97     1:21.04 (43.07)                                        
  2 O'Halloran, Kaleig  10 IA-MR                1:38.38    1:26.40         17  
                  40.36     1:26.40 (46.04)                                        
  3 Smith, Melanie A    10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.65         16  
                  39.50     1:27.65 (48.15)                                        
  4 Winkeler, Olivia K  10 North Shore-MR       1:28.34    1:28.58         15  
                  40.13     1:28.58 (48.45)                                        
  5 O'Neil, Hana        10 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.50    1:32.35         14  
                  42.73     1:32.35 (49.62)                                        
  6 Lee, Nicole         10 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.67    1:32.87         13  
                  41.46     1:32.87 (51.41)                                        
  7 Wilson, Destiny S   10 NFS-MR               1:35.03    1:33.25         12  
                  45.38     1:33.25 (47.87)                                        
  8 Kistinger, Carolyn  10 CSC-MR               1:37.65    1:35.71         11  
                  47.54     1:35.71 (48.17)                                        
  9 Laghezza, Nicole L  10 CSC-MR               1:40.90    1:35.88          9  
                  43.84     1:35.88 (52.04)                                        
 10 Martin, Olivia R    10 CSC-MR               1:36.46    1:36.79          7  
                  47.63     1:36.79 (49.16)                                        
 11 Haar, Jessie L      10 CSC-MR               1:41.61    1:40.28          6  
                  45.89     1:40.28 (54.39)                                        
 12 Jurgielewicz, Sara  10 CSC-MR               1:42.86    1:42.66          5  
                  47.67     1:42.66 (54.99)                                        
 13 Kelso, Rose O       10 North Shore-MR       1:30.00    1:47.37          4  
                  51.20     1:47.37 (56.17)                                        
 14 Nelson, Sierra V    10 NFS-MR               1:54.19    1:56.90          3  
                  53.57   1:56.90 (1:03.33)                                        
 15 Bailey, Kerry Ann   10 NFS-MR               2:22.00    1:57.57          2  
                  53.69   1:57.57 (1:03.88)                                        
 16 Mora, Isabella R    10 IA-UN-MR             2:10.07    2:02.33          1  
                  56.87   2:02.33 (1:05.46)                                        
 -- Wolf, Mikayla C     10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.46          DQ (59.84)                                        
 -- Kolar, Paige M      10 IA-MR                1:51.30         DQ        
 -- Balling, Kayla M    10 Farmingdale-MR       1:42.50         DQ        
                  48.08          DQ (49.89)                                        
 -- Grodecki, Natalie   10 LIND-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
                  46.40          DQ (52.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:16.78         DQ        
     1) Green, Katherine M 10           2) Smith, Melanie A 10            
     3) Kistinger, Carolyn R 10         4) Haar, Jessie L 10              
                  31.91     1:04.82 (32.91)     1:42.07 (37.25)          DQ (40.47)
 
Girls 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:18.56         40  
     1) Smith, Melanie A 10             2) Haar, Jessie L 10              
     3) Green, Katherine M 10           4) Kistinger, Carolyn R 10        
                  42.82     1:18.56 (35.74)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 30.27      30.60         20  
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 31.47      31.25         17  
  3 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 31.09      31.26         16  
  4 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         31.30      31.57         15  
  5 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-UN-MR               34.78      31.97         14  
  6 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         33.34      32.76         13  
  7 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 33.43      33.93         12  
  8 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 35.98      34.05         11  
  9 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         35.08      34.52          9  
 10 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 36.50      35.17          7  
 11 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  34.73      35.28          6  
 12 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  36.02      35.31          5  
 13 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 36.44      35.47          4  
 14 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 34.02      35.55          3  
 15 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               35.45      35.90          2  
 16 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.93      38.60          1  
 17 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 37.79      38.61        
 18 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 39.15      40.05        
 19 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR         50.00      40.37        
 20 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                    NT      43.40        
 21 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT      44.37        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:05.58    1:07.05         20  
                  32.22     1:07.05 (34.83)                                        
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:08.79    1:10.36         17  
                  33.04     1:10.36 (37.32)                                        
  3 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:10.91    1:12.04         16  
                  34.30     1:12.04 (37.74)                                        
  4 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.64    1:12.37         15  
                  33.79     1:12.37 (38.58)                                        
  5 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR       1:14.97    1:15.19         14  
                  36.08     1:15.19 (39.11)                                        
  6 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.32    1:16.35         13  
                  35.75     1:16.35 (40.60)                                        
  7 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:16.80    1:17.13         12  
                  37.17     1:17.13 (39.96)                                        
  8 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:19.52    1:18.55         11  
                  38.66     1:18.55 (39.89)                                        
  9 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:16.88    1:19.94          9  
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)                                        
 10 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:16.59    1:20.88          7  
                  38.97     1:20.88 (41.91)                                        
 11 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:19.83    1:22.12          6  
                  38.49     1:22.12 (43.63)                                        
 12 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:25.89          5  
                  41.95     1:25.89 (43.94)                                        
 13 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR              1:29.00    1:27.46          4  
                  41.02     1:27.46 (46.44)                                        
 14 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               1:26.47    1:31.63          3  
                  40.79     1:31.63 (50.84)                                        
 15 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:32.35          2  
                  41.74     1:32.35 (50.61)                                        
 16 Murphy, Meghan A    11 IA-MR                1:33.52    1:33.74          1  
                  43.24     1:33.74 (50.50)                                        
 17 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:28.06    1:34.65        
                  44.28     1:34.65 (50.37)                                        
 18 Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                1:31.81    1:43.72        
                  47.43     1:43.72 (56.29)                                        
 19 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.36        
                  47.32   1:48.36 (1:01.04)                                        
 20 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:50.61        
 -- King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                1:17.65         DQ        
                  36.98          DQ (40.00)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 37.95      36.80         20  
  2 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 38.33      37.92         17  
  3 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 39.63      39.16         16  
  4 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 41.64      39.55         15  
  5 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  39.14      39.65         14  
  6 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  41.70      39.66         13  
  7 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         43.29      40.89         12  
  8 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               42.37      41.58         10  
  8 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         40.63      41.58         10  
 10 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         42.58      41.72          7  
 11 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 42.43      43.63          6  
 12 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  43.44      44.12          5  
 13 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         56.05      46.74          4  
 14 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 48.58      47.02          3  
 15 Murphy, Meghan A    11 IA-MR                  49.70      48.80          2  
 16 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 45.33      49.33          1  
 17 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                    NT      52.86        
 18 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT      59.78        
 -- Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                55.01         DQ        
 -- Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                  46.15         DQ        
 -- Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 43.31         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 38.59      39.99         20  
  2 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 40.98      41.25         17  
  3 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 43.85      42.56         16  
  4 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 44.28      44.44         15  
  5 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-UN-MR               44.87      44.60         14  
  6 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 47.14      44.71         13  
  7 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR                 45.41      45.21         12  
  8 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR                 45.91      48.62         11  
  9 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         49.03      48.78          9  
 10 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR         52.85      48.85          7  
 11 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               57.45      49.05          6  
 12 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 50.30      49.35          5  
 13 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  49.67      49.98          4  
 14 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  49.68      50.73          3  
 15 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 52.18      51.84          2  
 16 Lynch, Ciaran H     11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      52.23          1  
 17 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                    NT      53.36        
 18 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR         55.74      54.27        
 19 Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT      54.70        
 20 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 53.47      54.99        
 21 Lines, Samantha M   11 Farmingdale-MR         56.50      57.42        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR                 33.45      33.75         20  
  2 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR                 35.50      36.39         17  
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR                 37.26      37.35         16  
  4 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR                 39.69      38.28         15  
  5 King, Maura B       11 IA-MR                  37.59      38.81         14  
  6 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR         41.24      40.75         13  
  7 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                  45.54      42.51         12  
  8 Grala, Alexandra    11 LIND-MR                48.00      44.30         11  
  9 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                  42.52      45.04          9  
 10 Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR                 46.32      47.27          7  
 11 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR                 46.41      47.50          6  
 12 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR               46.51      48.47          5  
 13 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR                 48.99      50.72          4  
 14 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR                 51.74      53.60          3  
 -- Henderson, Colleen  11 IA-MR                  48.80         DQ        
 -- Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aiello, Sarah E     11 CSC-MR               1:19.52    1:16.96         20  
                  36.76     1:16.96 (40.20)                                        
  2 Johnstone, Toniesh  11 NFS-MR               1:19.86    1:20.43         17  
                  38.41     1:20.43 (42.02)                                        
  3 Kiendle, Jennifer   11 CSC-MR               1:20.03    1:22.22         16  
                  38.70     1:22.22 (43.52)                                        
  4 McCoy, Brianna      11 CSC-MR               1:42.17    1:26.16         15  
                  39.55     1:26.16 (46.61)                                        
  5 Francisco, Nicole   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.67    1:27.49         14  
                  37.20     1:27.49 (50.29)                                        
  6 Stanton, Grace S    11 IA-UN-MR             1:25.42    1:27.74         13  
                  40.45     1:27.74 (47.29)                                        
  7 Gron, Anida M       11 CSC-MR               1:35.49    1:28.04         12  
                  40.81     1:28.04 (47.23)                                        
  8 Frango, Alaina A    11 CSC-MR               1:50.62    1:30.88         11  
                  43.93     1:30.88 (46.95)                                        
  9 Reumann, Elise K    11 North Shore-MR       1:28.49    1:31.03          9  
                  42.00     1:31.03 (49.03)                                        
 10 Irwin, Tina A       11 IA-MR                1:31.92    1:32.44          7  
                  43.69     1:32.44 (48.75)                                        
 11 Roche, Bridget M    11 IA-UN-MR             1:32.22    1:32.87          6  
                  46.12     1:32.87 (46.75)                                        
 12 Lyver, Shannon M    11 IA-MR                1:38.04    1:33.68          5  
                  44.70     1:33.68 (48.98)                                        
 13 Gorgano, Lauren M   11 CSC-MR               1:42.50    1:33.76          4  
                  42.79     1:33.76 (50.97)                                        
 14 McCarthy, Shannon   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.20    1:34.00          3  
                  43.12     1:34.00 (50.88)                                        
 15 Poniatowski, Agata  11 CSC-MR               1:46.20    1:41.89          2  
                  49.79     1:41.89 (52.10)                                        
 16 Murphy, Meaghan A   11 CSC-MR               1:46.44    1:46.33          1  
 17 Lepore, Hana M      11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:57.12        
                  54.61   1:57.12 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Rostrup, Chloe L    11 CSC-MR               1:41.71         DQ        
                  47.66          DQ (48.92)                                        
 -- Pearson, Sara J     11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.63        DQ (1:03.38)                                        
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:09.62    2:15.93         40  
     1) Aiello, Sarah E 11              2) Kiendle, Jennifer A 11         
     3) McCoy, Brianna 11               4) Rostrup, Chloe L 11            
                  31.15     1:03.92 (32.77)     1:39.09 (35.17)     2:15.93 (36.84)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:29.36    2:32.63         34  
     1) Gron, Anida M 11                2) Gorgano, Lauren M 11           
     3) Poniatowski, Agata 11           4) Murphy, Meaghan A 11           
                  33.85     1:08.75 (34.90)     1:49.06 (40.31)     2:32.63 (43.57)
 
Girls 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:32.17    2:54.10         40  
     1) Lyver, Shannon M 11             2) Irwin, Tina A 11               
     3) King, Maura B 11                4) Henderson, Colleen P 11        
                  44.07     1:33.49 (49.42)     2:11.48 (37.99)     2:54.10 (42.62)
 -- Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:31.13         DQ        
     1) Kiendle, Jennifer A 11          2) Frango, Alaina A 11            
     3) Aiello, Sarah E 11              4) McCoy, Brianna 11              
                  38.82     1:22.25 (43.43)     1:56.88 (34.63)          DQ (33.90)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 26.08      26.50         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 27.65      27.36         17  
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  29.81      29.54         16  
  4 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.06      29.57         15  
  5 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 29.90      29.88         14  
  6 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  28.51      29.91         13  
  7 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  27.82      30.31         12  
  8 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  29.10      30.32         11  
  9 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 30.55      30.45          9  
 10 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 29.71      30.59          7  
 11 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         35.30      30.98          6  
 12 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         31.90      31.51          5  
 13 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         31.84      31.73          4  
 14 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 32.13      32.25          3  
 15 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         32.62      32.42          2  
 16 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  31.23      32.59          1  
 17 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT      35.72        
 18 Poat, Danielle K    12 North Shore-MR         55.00      38.30        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 56.55      58.58         20  
                  27.91       58.58 (30.67)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:00.17      59.40         17  
                  28.12       59.40 (31.28)                                        
  3 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:02.52    1:04.67         16  
                  31.28     1:04.67 (33.39)                                        
  4 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.22    1:05.39         15  
                  31.33     1:05.39 (34.06)                                        
  5 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                1:01.91    1:05.47         14  
                  31.04     1:05.47 (34.43)                                        
  6 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:07.42    1:06.13         13  
                  31.81     1:06.13 (34.32)                                        
  7 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:06.64    1:06.22         12  
                  31.60     1:06.22 (34.62)                                        
  8 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:04.96    1:06.35         11  
                  31.78     1:06.35 (34.57)                                        
  9 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:11.96    1:07.57          9  
                  32.11     1:07.57 (35.46)                                        
 10 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:08.50          7  
                  33.42     1:08.50 (35.08)                                        
 11 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.12    1:10.30          6  
                  33.48     1:10.30 (36.82)                                        
 12 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:08.51    1:11.66          5  
                  33.87     1:11.66 (37.79)                                        
 13 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:08.81    1:11.80          4  
                  33.20     1:11.80 (38.60)                                        
 14 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:13.84    1:14.47          3  
                  35.02     1:14.47 (39.45)                                        
 15 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR               1:25.85    1:23.34          2  
                  39.28     1:23.34 (44.06)                                        
 16 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR       1:50.00    1:27.78          1  
                  39.43     1:27.78 (48.35)                                        
 17 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:31.79        
 18 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR               1:58.47    1:45.39        
                  48.02     1:45.39 (57.37)                                        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 32.31      32.02         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 34.11      32.67         17  
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  35.42      34.82         16  
  4 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 34.93      34.94         15  
  5 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  33.41      34.98         14  
  6 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  34.50      35.78         13  
  7 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  34.50      35.82         12  
  8 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  38.56      37.92         11  
  9 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 38.34      38.74          9  
 10 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.06      38.83          7  
 11 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 36.54      39.28          6  
 12 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 40.83      40.05          5  
 13 Nunez, Cosette J    12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      43.28          4  
 14 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT      49.19          3  
 15 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 51.02      49.63          2  
 16 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR                 58.35      50.59          1  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 34.92      34.98         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 36.94      36.49         17  
  3 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  36.17      37.16         16  
  4 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR         41.34      38.99         15  
  5 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                  38.64      39.10         14  
  6 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR         40.02      39.79         13  
  7 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  41.71      40.82         12  
  8 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 40.08      40.96         11  
  9 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  45.39      41.76          9  
 10 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR         43.57      42.58          7  
 11 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 41.84      43.46          6  
 12 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  45.17      43.51          5  
 13 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 43.30      43.75          4  
 14 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 42.89      43.86          3  
 15 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  47.24      45.52          2  
 16 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:02.06          1  
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR                 30.53      30.34         20  
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR                 30.60      31.84         17  
  3 Henderson, Emma D   12 IA-MR                  33.34      31.98         16  
  4 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                  32.80      33.34         15  
  5 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR                 33.68      33.52         14  
  6 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                  33.04      33.90         13  
  7 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR         32.30      34.51         12  
  8 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                  35.40      34.84         11  
  9 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                  38.42      35.37          9  
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR                 36.33      35.61          7  
 11 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                  37.04      36.48          6  
 12 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR                 37.36      36.66          5  
 13 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR                 36.66      36.67          4  
 14 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR         41.65      37.46          3  
 15 Bailey, Ashley A    12 NFS-MR                 56.86      47.85          2  
 16 Markland, Adrianna  12 NFS-MR                 58.00      48.80          1  
 17 Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.86        
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    12 CSC-MR               1:07.48    1:07.45         20  
                  31.96     1:07.45 (35.49)                                        
  2 Reyes, Claudia L    12 CSC-MR               1:13.31    1:13.15         17  
                  33.86     1:13.15 (39.29)                                        
  3 Marmo, Marisa A     12 IA-MR                1:15.11    1:14.55         16  
                  35.27     1:14.55 (39.28)                                        
  4 Riggio, Gina M      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.11    1:14.87         15  
                  33.81     1:14.87 (41.06)                                        
  5 Glenday, Kerry J    12 IA-MR                1:18.35    1:15.04         14  
                  34.78     1:15.04 (40.26)                                        
  6 Ingram, Alaina M    12 IA-MR                1:14.44    1:15.69         13  
                  35.43     1:15.69 (40.26)                                        
  7 Carlino, Hannah R   12 North Shore-MR       1:24.53    1:16.08         12  
                  35.14     1:16.08 (40.94)                                        
  8 Rohan, Alexa B      12 North Shore-MR       1:18.52    1:17.58         11  
                  35.64     1:17.58 (41.94)                                        
  9 Richards, Miranda   12 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:17.75          9  
                  34.76     1:17.75 (42.99)                                        
 10 Black, Nicole M     12 North Shore-MR       1:24.84    1:18.49          7  
                  37.32     1:18.49 (41.17)                                        
 11 Mignano, Marissa P  12 CSC-MR               1:17.32    1:19.77          6  
                  36.46     1:19.77 (43.31)                                        
 12 Caulfield, Jessica  12 CSC-MR               1:20.57    1:20.50          5  
                  36.82     1:20.50 (43.68)                                        
 13 Corso, Anna L       12 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:21.58          4  
                  38.83     1:21.58 (42.75)                                        
 14 Napolitano, Jessic  12 CSC-MR               1:28.05    1:23.04          3  
                  37.64     1:23.04 (45.40)                                        
 15 Flaherty, Danielle  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:27.39    1:23.21          2  
                  38.90     1:23.21 (44.31)                                        
 16 Mayor, Jessica L    12 CSC-MR               1:20.37    1:23.54          1  
                  39.47     1:23.54 (44.07)                                        
 17 Scheck, Meaghan E   12 IA-MR                1:23.98    1:23.82        
                  38.77     1:23.82 (45.05)                                        
 -- Burns, Sara E       12 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  54.60                                                            
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:55.05    1:54.50         40  
     1) Hetzer, Nicole M 12             2) Reyes, Claudia L 12            
     3) Mignano, Marissa P 12           4) Caulfield, Jessica R 12        
                  26.66       54.33 (27.67)     1:24.46 (30.13)     1:54.50 (30.04)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:56.01    1:59.37         34  
     1) Marmo, Marisa A 12              2) Glenday, Kerry J 12            
     3) Richards, Miranda L 12          4) Ingram, Alaina M 12            
                  29.85       59.26 (29.41)     1:29.81 (30.55)     1:59.37 (29.56)
 
Girls 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:11.29    2:11.14         40  
     1) Mignano, Marissa P 12           2) Hetzer, Nicole M 12            
     3) Reyes, Claudia L 12             4) Caulfield, Jessica R 12        
                  35.22     1:09.45 (34.23)     1:41.62 (32.17)     2:11.14 (29.52)
  2 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:14.81    2:14.45         34  
     1) Glenday, Kerry J 12             2) Richards, Miranda L 12         
     3) Ingram, Alaina M 12             4) Henderson, Emma D 12           
                  34.90     1:11.76 (36.86)     1:45.34 (33.58)     2:14.45 (29.11)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR                 26.39      26.31         20  
  2 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR                 26.35      26.97         17  
  3 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR                 27.82      27.11         16  
  4 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR                 27.35      27.24         15  
  5 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR         28.08      28.08         14  
  6 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                  27.56      28.26         13  
  7 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR                 27.71      28.39         12  
  8 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR                 28.55      28.40         10  
  8 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR                 28.34      28.40         10  
 10 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR                 27.76      28.83          7  
 11 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR                 28.07      28.89          6  
 12 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR         27.88      29.01          5  
 13 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR                 29.60      29.51          4  
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR                 29.67      29.61          3  
 15 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                  29.50      29.77          2  
 16 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR                 29.77      29.78          1  
 17 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                  29.42      30.52        
 18 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR                 29.21      30.68        
 19 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR                 29.25      31.07        
 20 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR                 32.61      31.83        
 21 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR                 33.31      31.90        
 22 Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR                 34.51      32.06        
 23 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR         33.46      32.18        
 24 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                  31.11      32.48        
 25 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR         35.50      32.84        
 26 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR                 33.64      35.17        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:08.39    2:07.79         20  
                  29.74     1:02.53 (32.79)     1:35.52 (32.99)     2:07.79 (32.27)
  2 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               2:13.24    2:10.63         17  
                  29.99     1:03.28 (33.29)     1:37.21 (33.93)     2:10.63 (33.42)
  3 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               2:16.83    2:11.60         16  
                  30.66     1:04.68 (34.02)     1:38.66 (33.98)     2:11.60 (32.94)
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:13.02    2:12.12         15  
                  30.17     1:04.45 (34.28)     1:39.47 (35.02)     2:12.12 (32.65)
  5 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               2:15.62    2:12.99         14  
                  30.95     1:04.77 (33.82)     1:39.18 (34.41)     2:12.99 (33.81)
  6 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:23.52    2:15.36         13  
                  32.35     1:06.78 (34.43)     1:41.67 (34.89)     2:15.36 (33.69)
  7 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.97    2:16.24         12  
                  31.19     1:05.50 (34.31)     1:41.17 (35.67)     2:16.24 (35.07)
  8 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:15.40    2:19.20         11  
                  31.85     1:06.50 (34.65)     1:42.66 (36.16)     2:19.20 (36.54)
  9 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:19.94    2:19.39          9  
                  32.04     1:06.96 (34.92)     1:41.45 (34.49)     2:19.39 (37.94)
 10 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:21.63    2:21.56          7  
                  32.58     1:09.74 (37.16)     1:47.20 (37.46)     2:21.56 (34.36)
 11 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               2:15.39    2:21.67          6  
                  31.91     1:07.87 (35.96)     1:44.88 (37.01)     2:21.67 (36.79)
 12 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               2:22.80    2:22.55          5  
                  30.93     1:05.87 (34.94)     1:44.14 (38.27)     2:22.55 (38.41)
 13 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:19.72    2:23.08          4  
                  32.16                             2:23.08 ( )         2:23.08 ( )
 14 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               2:24.20    2:25.75          3  
                  32.18     1:08.99 (36.81)     1:47.14 (38.15)     2:25.75 (38.61)
 15 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:23.49    2:26.67          2  
                  33.64     1:10.96 (37.32)     1:49.67 (38.71)     2:26.67 (37.00)
 16 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               2:36.53    2:26.83          1  
                  33.58     1:10.36 (36.78)     1:48.18 (37.82)     2:26.83 (38.65)
 17 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               2:36.17    2:29.72        
                  35.52     1:13.73 (38.21)     1:52.58 (38.85)     2:29.72 (37.14)
 17 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:29.72        
                  34.30     1:13.14 (38.84)     1:52.16 (39.02)     2:29.72 (37.56)
 19 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               2:35.74    2:37.48        
                  34.63     1:15.94 (41.31)     1:57.79 (41.85)     2:37.48 (39.69)
 20 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       2:45.55    2:40.02        
                  35.47     1:15.77 (40.30)     1:59.42 (43.65)     2:40.02 (40.60)
 21 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               2:45.25    2:42.86        
                  34.91     1:17.05 (42.14)     2:01.48 (44.43)     2:42.86 (41.38)
 22 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               2:38.24    2:46.39        
                  38.59     1:21.56 (42.97)     2:05.22 (43.66)     2:46.39 (41.17)
 23 Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:48.92    2:48.19        
                  36.76   2:05.49 (1:28.73)     2:48.19 (42.70)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               1:05.28    1:05.56         20  
                  32.03     1:05.56 (33.53)                                        
  2 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:08.01    1:10.87         17  
                  34.95     1:10.87 (35.92)                                        
  3 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:11.98    1:11.04         16  
                  34.48     1:11.04 (36.56)                                        
  4 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:14.96    1:11.39         15  
                  35.04     1:11.39 (36.35)                                        
  5 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:11.50    1:12.19         14  
                  35.92     1:12.19 (36.27)                                        
  6 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:21.57    1:14.85         13  
  7 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:13.63    1:15.18         12  
                  36.58     1:15.18 (38.60)                                        
  8 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               1:14.65    1:15.29         11  
                  36.30     1:15.29 (38.99)                                        
  9 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:18.88    1:18.49          9  
                  38.17     1:18.49 (40.32)                                        
 10 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:16.97    1:19.04          7  
                  38.40     1:19.04 (40.64)                                        
 11 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               1:25.49    1:20.17          6  
                  39.52     1:20.17 (40.65)                                        
 12 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:25.39    1:25.57          5  
                  42.22     1:25.57 (43.35)                                        
 13 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:25.74    1:31.16          4  
                  42.34     1:31.16 (48.82)                                        
 14 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.51    1:32.61          3  
                  44.50     1:32.61 (48.11)                                        
 15 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:34.91    1:39.58          2  
                  47.95     1:39.58 (51.63)                                        
 16 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               1:26.90    1:41.29          1  
                1:25.82     1:41.29 (15.47)                                        
 -- Aleman, Gabriela E  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.24         DQ        
                  39.44          DQ (45.24)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               1:14.21    1:11.81         20  
                  33.78     1:11.81 (38.03)                                        
  2 George, Amanda B    16 CSC-MR               1:16.67    1:15.74         17  
                  36.59     1:15.74 (39.15)                                        
  3 Bunster, Kate M     14 CSC-MR               1:15.15    1:16.44         16  
                  35.26     1:16.44 (41.18)                                        
  4 Sudano, Ashley M    17 CSC-MR               1:13.21    1:16.67         15  
                  35.63     1:16.67 (41.04)                                        
  5 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:19.47    1:21.57         14  
                  38.28     1:21.57 (43.29)                                        
  6 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       1:22.87    1:21.80         13  
                  38.85     1:21.80 (42.95)                                        
  7 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               1:25.33    1:21.91         12  
                  38.39     1:21.91 (43.52)                                        
  8 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                1:21.87    1:24.41         11  
                  40.67     1:24.41 (43.74)                                        
  9 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               1:25.29    1:24.61          9  
                  40.72     1:24.61 (43.89)                                        
 10 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:23.71    1:25.17          7  
                  39.82     1:25.17 (45.35)                                        
 11 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:31.52    1:26.31          6  
                  41.30     1:26.31 (45.01)                                        
 12 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:32.04    1:26.69          5  
                  42.15     1:26.69 (44.54)                                        
 13 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               1:31.06    1:27.47          4  
                  40.97     1:27.47 (46.50)                                        
 14 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:28.20    1:28.35          3  
                  42.47     1:28.35 (45.88)                                        
 15 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               1:29.10    1:29.06          2  
                  42.26     1:29.06 (46.80)                                        
 16 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:27.53    1:29.16          1  
                  41.45     1:29.16 (47.71)                                        
 17 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               1:29.26    1:29.85        
                  42.53     1:29.85 (47.32)                                        
 18 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               1:44.12    1:32.59        
                  43.69     1:32.59 (48.90)                                        
 19 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:32.88    1:32.99        
                  42.14     1:32.99 (50.85)                                        
 20 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                1:36.31    1:37.78        
                  46.55     1:37.78 (51.23)                                        
 21 Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               1:35.74    1:38.88        
                  46.35     1:38.88 (52.53)                                        
 22 Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR               1:49.24    1:41.38        
                  44.48     1:41.38 (56.90)                                        
 23 Rosenbaum, Ashley   14 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.18    1:52.37        
                  50.70   1:52.37 (1:01.67)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dundas, Lindsey R   13 CSC-MR               1:04.59    1:05.00         20  
                  30.38     1:05.00 (34.62)                                        
  2 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               1:04.74    1:05.52         17  
                  30.30     1:05.52 (35.22)                                        
  3 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:10.26         16  
                  33.33     1:10.26 (36.93)                                        
  4 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                1:09.87    1:10.40         15  
                  33.01     1:10.40 (37.39)                                        
  5 Bolin, Kathleen E   16 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:12.68         14  
                  33.48     1:12.68 (39.20)                                        
  6 Kerr, Kathleen P    15 CSC-MR               1:14.66    1:13.80         13  
                  33.57     1:13.80 (40.23)                                        
  7 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               1:16.72    1:13.82         12  
                  33.77     1:13.82 (40.05)                                        
  8 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               1:12.82    1:14.25         11  
                  34.28     1:14.25 (39.97)                                        
  9 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.04    1:16.70          9  
                  33.51     1:16.70 (43.19)                                        
 10 Perrino, Monica     16 Farmingdale-MR       1:32.50    1:19.65          7  
                  36.70     1:19.65 (42.95)                                        
 11 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               1:16.78    1:20.42          6  
                  36.27     1:20.42 (44.15)                                        
 12 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               1:28.17    1:20.95          5  
                  37.59     1:20.95 (43.36)                                        
 13 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               1:24.62    1:23.90          4  
                  35.82     1:23.90 (48.08)                                        
 14 Angst, Alexandria   14 CSC-MR               1:23.97    1:24.48          3  
                  35.77     1:24.48 (48.71)                                        
 15 D'Arcangelis, Cath  17 CSC-MR               1:28.74    1:30.56          2  
                  39.13     1:30.56 (51.43)                                        
 16 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               1:33.46    1:33.77          1  
                  41.57     1:33.77 (52.20)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaffey, Mikaila M   13 CSC-MR               2:30.95    2:25.51         20  
                  31.83     1:08.19 (36.36)     1:50.70 (42.51)     2:25.51 (34.81)
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   13 CSC-MR               2:25.55    2:27.92         17  
                  32.26     1:07.96 (35.70)     1:54.83 (46.87)     2:27.92 (33.09)
  3 Donnelly, Alexandr  13 North Shore-MR       2:30.62    2:28.22         16  
                  32.10     1:10.50 (38.40)     1:54.21 (43.71)     2:28.22 (34.01)
  4 DuPre, Pamela J     13 IA-MR                2:28.75    2:34.47         15  
                  32.52     1:11.81 (39.29)     2:00.80 (48.99)     2:34.47 (33.67)
  5 Tobin, Kate E       14 IA-MR                2:48.67    2:36.50         14  
                  32.07     1:13.19 (41.12)     2:01.61 (48.42)     2:36.50 (34.89)
  6 Wilcox, Vanessa L   13 NFS-MR               2:39.96    2:39.55         13  
                  34.20     1:13.36 (39.16)     2:02.46 (49.10)     2:39.55 (37.09)
  7 Ramos, Natalie A    13 CSC-MR               2:41.91    2:42.46         12  
                  34.63     1:17.09 (42.46)     2:06.36 (49.27)     2:42.46 (36.10)
  8 Boland, Kate E      15 Farmingdale-MR       2:37.59    2:42.51         11  
                  33.56     1:15.25 (41.69)     2:06.24 (50.99)     2:42.51 (36.27)
  9 Innis, Raven        16 NFS-MR               2:35.01    2:42.59          9  
                  31.61     1:15.35 (43.74)     2:05.09 (49.74)     2:42.59 (37.50)
 10 Termine, Amanda L   14 IA-MR                2:37.55    2:43.30          7  
                  34.72     1:16.06 (41.34)     2:04.97 (48.91)     2:43.30 (38.33)
 11 Sherard, Nia        15 NFS-MR               2:39.34    2:43.90          6  
                  40.49     1:24.76 (44.27)     2:09.56 (44.80)     2:43.90 (34.34)
 12 Mohammed, Averie J  16 NFS-MR               2:49.84    2:45.76          5  
                  35.73     1:18.66 (42.93)     2:08.71 (50.05)     2:45.76 (37.05)
 13 Culhane, Nora M     14 CSC-MR               2:43.46    2:46.51          4  
                  36.99     1:17.86 (40.87)     2:09.57 (51.71)     2:46.51 (36.94)
 14 Mazza, Kimberly J   13 CSC-MR               2:46.35    2:46.74          3  
                  38.45     1:21.53 (43.08)     2:10.97 (49.44)     2:46.74 (35.77)
 15 Edwards, Brittany   13 NFS-MR               2:49.16    2:47.25          2  
                  35.11     1:16.64 (41.53)     2:10.34 (53.70)     2:47.25 (36.91)
 16 Sommers, Carly A    15 CSC-MR               3:14.32    2:48.94          1  
                  35.36     1:18.19 (42.83)     2:09.44 (51.25)     2:48.94 (39.50)
 17 Irwin, Danielle M   13 IA-MR                2:44.71    2:53.12        
                  38.79     1:23.79 (45.00)     2:16.51 (52.72)     2:53.12 (36.61)
 18 Carroll, Olivia M   13 CSC-MR               3:01.94    3:02.27        
                  40.07     1:24.26 (44.19)     2:19.68 (55.42)     3:02.27 (42.59)
 -- Rostrup, Madeline   17 CSC-MR               3:45.25         DQ        
                  48.28     1:41.16 (52.88)     2:36.38 (55.22)          DQ (43.87)
 -- Zamajtys, Elizabet  13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  45.37   2:34.07 (1:48.70)          DQ (41.70)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:41.74    1:49.70         40  
     1) George, Amanda B 16             2) Bunster, Kate M 14             
     3) Kerr, Kathleen P 15             4) Gaffey, Mikaila M 13           
                  28.27       54.67 (26.40)     1:22.41 (27.74)     1:49.70 (27.29)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:49.87    1:58.18         34  
     1) Sherard, Nia 15                 2) Wilcox, Vanessa L 13           
     3) Mohammed, Averie J 16           4) Innis, Raven 16                
                  32.05     1:01.80 (29.75)     1:30.06 (28.26)     1:58.18 (28.12)
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:45.00         DQ        
     1) DuPre, Pamela J 13              2) Tobin, Kate E 14               
     3) Irwin, Danielle M 13            4) Termine, Amanda L 14           
                  28.46       57.60 (29.14)     1:29.95 (32.35)          DQ (29.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.69    2:01.89         40  
     1) Dieterich, Sara D 13            2) Bunster, Kate M 14             
     3) Dundas, Lindsey R 13            4) Kerr, Kathleen P 15            
                  31.68     1:04.75 (33.07)     1:33.92 (29.17)     2:01.89 (27.97)
  2 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:53.93    2:10.98         34  
     1) Wilcox, Vanessa L 13            2) Sherard, Nia 15                
     3) Innis, Raven 16                 4) Mohammed, Averie J 16          
                  33.49     1:13.62 (40.13)     1:43.26 (29.64)     2:10.98 (27.72)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 17.17      16.96         20  
  2 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      18.22         17  
  3 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 CSC-MR                 20.20      18.36         16  
  4 Arranz, William G    6 North Shore-MR         24.62      19.67         15  
  5 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR                 21.40      19.79         14  
  6 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 20.22      20.97         13  
  7 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 26.45      21.59         12  
  8 Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         21.08      24.35         11  
  9 Cato, Tyler R        6 NFS-MR                 38.00      24.90          9  
 10 Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                 30.31      26.95          7  
 11 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                37.00      29.07          6  
 12 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         35.00      31.89          5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 21.28      20.13         20  
  2 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 CSC-MR                 22.61      21.12         17  
  3 Parrinello, Anthon   8 Farmingdale-MR         36.50      23.61         16  
  4 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR                 26.12      25.71         15  
  5 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 26.76      26.43         14  
  6 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR                 27.06      27.72         13  
  7 Phillip, Bryon J     6 NFS-MR                 30.90      29.25         12  
  8 Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                36.00      30.80         11  
  9 Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 30.77      31.62          9  
 10 Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         50.22      32.56          7  
 11 Cato, Tyler R        6 NFS-MR                 42.63      37.85          6  
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                 35.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 CSC-MR                 28.34      26.25         20  
  2 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 28.42      28.25         17  
  3 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 30.20      30.14         16  
 -- Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Arranz, William G    6 North Shore-MR         35.00         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Miles F       8 North Shore-MR         30.00         DQ        
 -- Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR                 29.22         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 24.44         DQ        
 -- Lawrence, Kyle T     7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                 21.32      21.25         20  
  2 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 CSC-MR                 28.57      23.90         17  
  3 Bracey, Devin        8 NFS-MR                 30.68      29.42         16  
  4 Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                 29.47      29.56         15  
  5 Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR                 39.40      29.76         14  
 -- Winkeler, Ian T      6 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Reyes, Daniel P      8 CSC-MR                 28.94         DQ        
 -- Cato, Tyler R        6 NFS-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J     6 NFS-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Konarski, Patrick    6 LIND-MR                40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jurgielewicz, Timo   8 CSC-MR               2:02.53    1:43.98         20  
                  49.26     1:43.98 (54.72)                                        
  2 Gansrow, Bo B        8 CSC-MR                    NT    1:48.58         17  
                  48.72     1:48.58 (59.86)                                        
 -- Kiendle, Kyle R      7 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:01.85        DQ (1:09.02)                                        
 -- Townsend, Delano R   8 NFS-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:05.46                                                            
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:19.87         40  
     1) Gansrow, Bo B 8                 2) Jurgielewicz, Timothy M 8      
     3) Kiendle, Kyle R 7               4) Reyes, Daniel P 8              
                  36.28     1:19.87 (43.59)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:06.00    1:50.64         40  
     1) Phillip, Bryon J 6              2) Townsend, Delano R 8           
     3) Bracey, Devin 8                 4) Cato, Tyler R 6                
                1:01.34     1:50.64 (49.30)                                        
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:51.64         34  
     1) Lawrence, Kyle T 7              2) Reyes, Daniel P 8              
     3) Jurgielewicz, Timothy M 8       4) Kiendle, Kyle R 7              
                  59.64     1:51.64 (52.00)                                        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         32.46      32.41         20  
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 35.65      33.07         17  
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         35.95      33.91         16  
  4 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  38.25      34.76         15  
  5 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 33.71      35.07         14  
  6 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               43.53      38.42         13  
  7 Murphy, Andrew D     9 North Shore-MR         45.00      42.93         12  
  8 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR         41.08      43.89         11  
  9 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 46.27      44.13          9  
 10 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR         48.15      44.27          7  
 11 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 35.16      44.66          6  
 12 Costarella, Connor   9 Farmingdale-MR         44.50      45.14          5  
 13 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR                 54.77      46.40          4  
 14 Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR                 52.72      53.16          3  
 15 Nie, Mark R          9 North Shore-MR         50.00    1:02.42          2  
 16 O'Connor, Sean P     9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:04.46          1  
 17 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:09.66        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:10.63    1:12.84         20  
                  34.71     1:12.84 (38.13)                                        
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:27.04    1:17.08         17  
                  35.63     1:17.08 (41.45)                                        
  3 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                1:17.56    1:20.19         16  
                  37.69     1:20.19 (42.50)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:23.62    1:24.51         15  
                  39.32     1:24.51 (45.19)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:32.05    1:32.62         14  
                  41.54     1:32.62 (51.08)                                        
  6 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.85    1:36.67         13  
                  44.40     1:36.67 (52.27)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:41.07    1:40.34         12  
                  46.90     1:40.34 (53.44)                                        
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:46.65         11  
                  46.24   1:46.65 (1:00.41)                                        
  9 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:46.87    1:52.24          9  
                  50.89   1:52.24 (1:01.35)                                        
 10 Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR               2:14.09    2:15.00          7  
                1:00.13   2:15.00 (1:14.87)                                        
 11 Nie, Mark R          9 North Shore-MR       2:20.00    2:20.26          6  
                1:08.87   2:20.26 (1:11.39)                                        
 -- Lepore, Sam H        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  40.01      38.46         20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         39.18      40.45         17  
  3 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 44.72      41.72         16  
  4 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR               50.21      44.25         15  
  5 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                 51.06      44.80         14  
  6 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 47.18      45.20         13  
  7 Martinez, Andres P   9 Farmingdale-MR         57.50      56.14         12  
  8 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR                 56.33      57.58         11  
  9 Nie, Mark R          9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:04.59          9  
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X   9 NFS-MR               1:30.03    1:06.87          7  
 11 Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR               1:23.02    1:07.62          6  
 12 Lopez, Christopher   9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:08.53          5  
 -- Lepore, Sam H        9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR                 45.91      43.97         20  
  2 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         45.06      45.38         17  
  3 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR         45.69      46.46         16  
  4 Rohan, Jack A        9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00      56.08         15  
  5 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR                 56.60      56.42         14  
  6 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:00.15      59.50         13  
  7 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:01.35    1:02.72         12  
  8 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR               1:20.19    1:06.15         11  
  9 Nie, Mark R          9 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:17.52          9  
 -- Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                  50.01         DQ        
 -- Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Sean P     9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR         37.04      40.89         20  
  2 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:12.75      45.51         17  
  3 Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:00.16      50.86         16  
  4 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:00.45      56.17         15  
 -- Zinkiewicz, Zachar   9 IA-MR                  44.88         DQ        
 
Boys 9 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sigaty, Thomas R     9 North Shore-MR       1:22.47    1:23.10         20  
                  38.32     1:23.10 (44.78)                                        
  2 Michel, Jeffery R    9 North Shore-MR       1:35.02    1:29.52         17  
                  43.20     1:29.52 (46.32)                                        
  3 Truter, Dranoel K    9 NFS-MR               1:46.04    1:35.09         16  
                  45.98     1:35.09 (49.11)                                        
  4 Gahan, Owen J        9 IA-MR                1:33.60    1:44.13         15  
                  49.63     1:44.13 (54.50)                                        
  5 Roche, Patrick D     9 IA-UN-MR             1:43.60    1:44.89         14  
                  50.83     1:44.89 (54.06)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Raymond    9 CSC-MR               1:56.38    1:59.31         13  
                  58.17   1:59.31 (1:01.14)                                        
  7 Murphy, AJ J         9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:02.69         12  
                  56.31   2:02.69 (1:06.38)                                        
 -- Cannon, Sean D       9 CSC-MR               1:41.85         DQ        
                  49.87          DQ (54.02)                                        
 -- Papazoglou, Stilia   9 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:14.64        DQ (1:28.55)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         34.05      32.29         20  
  2 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 33.19      32.99         17  
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 32.68      33.32         16  
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 42.36      36.87         15  
  5 Mackenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR         39.50      36.96         14  
  6 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         38.97      37.57         13  
  7 Naro, Martin L      10 CSC-MR                    NT      39.19         12  
  8 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               42.72      43.41         11  
  9 Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 38.44      52.73          9  
 10 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR                 55.29      53.68          7  
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:14.35    1:12.79         20  
                  34.91     1:12.79 (37.88)                                        
  2 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:15.22    1:14.13         17  
                  35.56     1:14.13 (38.57)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:17.74    1:18.31         16  
                  36.34     1:18.31 (41.97)                                        
  4 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR               1:29.77    1:25.19         15  
                  39.71     1:25.19 (45.48)                                        
  5 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.89    1:29.58         14  
                  41.07     1:29.58 (48.51)                                        
  6 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:43.44    1:34.32         13  
                  46.54     1:34.32 (47.78)                                        
  7 Naro, Martin L      10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.36         12  
                  44.25     1:34.36 (50.11)                                        
  8 Mackenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:47.50    1:35.51         11  
                  45.72     1:35.51 (49.79)                                        
  9 Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:42.22    1:57.93          9  
                  57.06   1:57.93 (1:00.87)                                        
 10 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               2:11.72    2:07.84          7  
                  58.64   2:07.84 (1:09.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 38.88      38.55         20  
  2 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         41.60      38.93         17  
  3 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 40.38      40.68         16  
  4 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR         46.24      43.57         15  
  5 Mackenzie, Matthew  10 Farmingdale-MR         52.50      44.59         14  
  6 Naro, Martin L      10 CSC-MR                    NT      46.23         13  
  7 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR               53.11      49.68         12  
  8 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               1:03.03    1:05.66         11  
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 49.42         DQ        
 -- Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                 45.28         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         47.05      45.94         20  
  2 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 44.55      46.18         17  
  3 Sharkey, Sam R      10 IA-MR                  54.01      48.25         16  
  4 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 48.44      48.73         15  
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                    NT      55.55         14  
  6 Petkanas, Panos     10 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.97      57.77         13  
  7 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             1:25.32    1:20.98         12  
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               1:14.83         DQ        
 -- Naro, Martin L      10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR                 40.08      37.17         20  
  2 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR         45.14      40.88         17  
  3 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                    NT      50.62         16  
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR                 45.44         DQ        
 -- McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR                 41.38         DQ        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, David A    10 North Shore-MR       1:29.78    1:26.28         20  
                  40.28     1:26.28 (46.00)                                        
  2 McDougall, Robert   10 CSC-MR               1:28.83    1:26.92         17  
                  43.95     1:26.92 (42.97)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  10 CSC-MR               1:31.42    1:28.34         16  
                  37.97     1:28.34 (50.37)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Sam R      10 IA-MR                1:39.47    1:39.90         15  
                  48.77     1:39.90 (51.13)                                        
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J   10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.73         14  
                  47.39     1:44.73 (57.34)                                        
  6 Mora, Christopher   10 IA-UN-MR             2:24.51    2:16.84         13  
                1:07.00   2:16.84 (1:09.84)                                        
  7 Long, Cedric D      10 NFS-MR               2:10.00    2:28.72         12  
                1:10.78   2:28.72 (1:17.94)                                        
 -- Naro, Martin L      10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.97                                                            
 -- Csabon, Christophe  10 CSC-MR               3:14.15         DQ        
                  58.36          DQ (57.07)                                        
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    1:56.34         40  
     1) McDougall, Robert J 10          2) Poblano, Christian S 10        
     3) Csabon, Christopher G 10        4) Tellekamp, T.J. J 10           
                  36.46     1:09.90 (33.44)     1:29.15 (19.25)     1:56.34 (27.19)
 
Boys 10 Year Olds 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'C'                     NT    1:21.21         40  
     1) Csabon, Christopher G 10        2) McDougall, Robert J 10         
     3) Poblano, Christian S 10         4) Tellekamp, T.J. J 10           
                  46.17     1:21.21 (35.04)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 28.72      28.90         20  
  2 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 29.08      29.31         17  
  3 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 32.31      31.70         16  
  4 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  32.95      34.23         15  
  5 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  32.50      34.88         14  
  6 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         33.17      34.99         13  
  7 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                  34.43      35.65         12  
  8 Murphy, Shawn S     11 North Shore-MR         45.00      36.62         11  
  9 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         36.71      38.16          9  
 10 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR         41.12      38.24          7  
 11 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         38.41      38.69          6  
 12 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 39.23      40.67          5  
 13 Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR                    NT      40.81          4  
 14 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR         40.50      42.73          3  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:03.73    1:03.68         20  
                  29.98     1:03.68 (33.70)                                        
  2 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:06.31         17  
                  30.97     1:06.31 (35.34)                                        
  3 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:09.11    1:11.46         16  
                  34.27     1:11.46 (37.19)                                        
  4 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR       1:16.88    1:12.08         15  
                  34.84     1:12.08 (37.24)                                        
  5 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.47    1:12.74         14  
                  35.16     1:12.74 (37.58)                                        
  6 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.90    1:14.42         13  
                  35.54     1:14.42 (38.88)                                        
  7 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                1:12.04    1:16.18         12  
  8 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:12.24    1:16.69         11  
                  36.14     1:16.69 (40.55)                                        
  9 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.72    1:18.35          9  
                  36.20     1:18.35 (42.15)                                        
 10 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                1:19.09    1:20.75          7  
                  37.21     1:20.75 (43.54)                                        
 11 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:24.57    1:25.17          6  
                  39.54     1:25.17 (45.63)                                        
 12 Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                1:26.30    1:31.08          5  
                  42.07     1:31.08 (49.01)                                        
 13 Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR                    NT    1:32.50          4  
                  43.83     1:32.50 (48.67)                                        
 14 Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR       1:54.72    1:33.87          3  
                  42.53     1:33.87 (51.34)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:26.88    1:33.94          2  
                  44.83     1:33.94 (49.11)                                        
 16 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50    1:42.80          1  
                  46.46     1:42.80 (56.34)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 34.37      34.05         20  
  2 Mattei, Vincent P   11 Farmingdale-MR         38.24      36.77         17  
  3 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 39.17      37.07         16  
  4 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR         38.82      38.19         15  
  5 Deluca, Steve J     11 Farmingdale-MR         45.18      39.30         14  
  6 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  39.83      41.48         13  
  7 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  42.28      41.74         12  
  8 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  43.14      41.91         11  
  9 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 42.35      41.94          9  
 10 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         45.91      42.27          7  
 11 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 50.37      48.10          6  
 12 Feltman, Gregory    11 Farmingdale-MR         55.50    1:00.08          5  
 -- Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Silibovsky, Daniel  11 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         DQ        
 -- Burke, Edward J     11 IA-MR                  47.30         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 38.63      37.99         20  
  2 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 37.76      38.06         17  
  3 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 42.61      43.27         16  
  4 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         48.79      46.34         15  
  5 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  49.47      49.49         14  
  6 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  49.51      50.19         13  
  7 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR         51.88      51.92         12  
  8 Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR                    NT      51.94         11  
  9 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR                 56.85      52.22          9  
 10 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                1:00.03      53.70          7  
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR                 33.00      32.25         20  
  2 Cassara, Conner V   11 North Shore-MR         36.33      37.63         17  
  3 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR         40.98      39.20         16  
  4 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR                 51.53      39.87         15  
  5 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                  41.01      40.05         14  
  6 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR                 41.68      42.05         13  
  7 Hillsberg, Andrew   11 IA-MR                  47.79      42.62         12  
  8 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                  43.73      43.07         11  
 -- Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR         48.50         DQ        
 -- Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:00.71         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      11 NFS-MR               1:16.68    1:14.82         20  
                  35.12     1:14.82 (39.70)                                        
  2 James, Gregory A    11 NFS-MR               1:17.90    1:17.93         17  
                  38.20     1:17.93 (39.73)                                        
  3 Thurber, James T    11 CSC-MR               1:24.20    1:25.72         16  
                  42.63     1:25.72 (43.09)                                        
  4 Levandoski, Jarret  11 IA-MR                1:41.93    1:28.64         15  
                  40.80     1:28.64 (47.84)                                        
  5 Gupta, Shashank     11 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.50    1:29.88         14  
                  41.42     1:29.88 (48.46)                                        
  6 Indimine, Matthew   11 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:30.70         13  
                  44.09     1:30.70 (46.61)                                        
  7 Avila, Derek R      11 IA-MR                1:31.14    1:31.01         12  
                  44.26     1:31.01 (46.75)                                        
  8 Michel, Bradley J   11 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:32.48         11  
                  45.44     1:32.48 (47.04)                                        
  9 Dazzo, Andrew J     11 IA-MR                1:31.90    1:35.61          9  
                  43.18     1:35.61 (52.43)                                        
 10 Pizzurro, Nicholas  11 CSC-MR               1:56.58    1:49.60          7  
                  53.71     1:49.60 (55.89)                                        
 -- Rivera, Robbie J    11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  55.26          DQ (54.72)                                        
 
Boys 11 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Islip Aquatics-MR  'B'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Levandoski, Jarret O 11         2) Hillsberg, Andrew J 11         
     3) Burke, Edward J 11              4) Avila, Derek R 11              
                  40.56     1:35.11 (54.55)     2:16.03 (40.92)          DQ (33.48)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                26.95      27.61         20  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  28.84      29.32         17  
  3 Sharkey, Andrew P   12 IA-MR                  31.88      29.89         16  
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 31.89      31.41         15  
  5 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 32.60      32.15         14  
  6 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 33.81      32.42         13  
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               31.22      32.43         12  
  8 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 33.51      32.71         11  
  9 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                 43.32      33.03          9  
 10 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 37.58      33.34          7  
 11 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 34.96      34.76          6  
 12 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 36.15      35.00          5  
 13 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 37.23      38.02          4  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR               1:01.26      59.58         20  
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)                                        
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              1:00.34    1:01.24         17  
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:01.51    1:02.99         16  
                  30.28     1:02.99 (32.71)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:12.55    1:11.79         15  
                  33.92     1:11.79 (37.87)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:11.62    1:12.77         14  
                  34.38     1:12.77 (38.39)                                        
  6 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR             1:12.06    1:13.27         13  
                  34.66     1:13.27 (38.61)                                        
  7 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR               1:19.14    1:16.74         12  
                  35.37     1:16.74 (41.37)                                        
  8 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:12.41    1:17.29         11  
                  36.27     1:17.29 (41.02)                                        
  9 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:17.83          9  
                  37.92     1:17.83 (39.91)                                        
 10 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:22.71    1:18.99          7  
                  37.55     1:18.99 (41.44)                                        
 11 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:17.21    1:21.53          6  
                  38.77     1:21.53 (42.76)                                        
 12 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR               1:23.29    1:23.71          5  
                  38.49     1:23.71 (45.22)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR                 32.52      32.28         20  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  35.00      34.04         17  
  3 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                34.18      34.21         16  
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 39.37      37.91         15  
  5 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 40.14      39.16         14  
  6 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 39.20      39.56         13  
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               36.37      40.53         12  
  8 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 39.20      40.78         11  
  9 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 46.04      42.15          9  
 10 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 43.83      42.69          7  
 11 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 45.24      43.15          6  
 12 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                    NT      43.28          5  
 13 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 42.34      46.41          4  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                39.95      39.17         20  
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  41.07      39.56         17  
  3 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 44.66      41.99         16  
  4 Sharkey, Andrew P   12 IA-MR                  43.68      42.26         15  
  5 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 44.25      44.41         14  
  6 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               44.61      44.87         13  
  7 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 46.36      46.60         12  
  8 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                 59.50      47.43         11  
  9 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 51.93      47.44          9  
 10 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 46.42      47.57          7  
 11 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 47.62      48.38          6  
 12 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                    NT      48.79          5  
 13 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 56.85      52.89          4  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Robert M    12 CSC-MR                 29.29      28.96         20  
  2 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR                31.15      31.12         17  
  3 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                  32.04      32.75         16  
  4 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR                 35.56      35.44         15  
  5 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR                 35.91      36.42         14  
  6 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR                 38.84      37.07         13  
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR               44.08      39.07         12  
  8 Clark, Alfred B     12 NFS-MR                    NT      40.13         11  
  9 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR                 40.41      40.79          9  
 10 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR                 45.25      42.79          7  
 11 Adeyeye-Akintobi,   12 NFS-MR                    NT      43.95          6  
 12 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                 53.06      46.09          5  
 13 Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR                 47.12      46.16          4  
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Kevin R   12 LIND-MR              1:13.95    1:11.14         20  
                  32.63     1:11.14 (38.51)                                        
  2 Coleman, Gregory M  12 IA-MR                1:14.94    1:11.61         17  
                  32.83     1:11.61 (38.78)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Andrew P   12 IA-MR                1:22.09    1:22.21         16  
                  37.60     1:22.21 (44.61)                                        
  4 Lawrence, Kain T    12 CSC-MR               1:22.72    1:22.46         15  
                  37.80     1:22.46 (44.66)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Richard  12 CSC-MR               1:23.74    1:23.21         14  
                  36.60     1:23.21 (46.61)                                        
  6 Vaca, Sam E         12 CSC-MR               1:24.80    1:24.78         13  
                  41.74     1:24.78 (43.04)                                        
  7 Byrnes, Cameron M   12 IA-UN-MR             1:26.45    1:25.99         12  
                  41.22     1:25.99 (44.77)                                        
  8 Burke, James T      12 CSC-MR               1:27.15    1:27.05         11  
                  40.19     1:27.05 (46.86)                                        
  9 Francis, Justin W   12 NFS-MR               1:39.27    1:33.17          9  
                  43.48     1:33.17 (49.69)                                        
 10 Mignano, Dominick   12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:35.01          7  
                  46.84     1:35.01 (48.17)                                        
 -- Culhane, Jack T     12 CSC-MR               1:36.71         DQ        
                  48.36          DQ (49.68)                                        
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:10.59         40  
     1) Murphy, Robert M 12             2) Lawrence, Kain T 12            
     3) Llewellyn, Richard A 12         4) Burke, James T 12              
                  33.46     1:07.02 (33.56)     1:38.23 (31.21)     2:10.59 (32.36)
 
Boys 12 Year Olds 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:26.74         30  
     1) Burke, James T 12               2) Llewellyn, Richard A 12        
     3) Murphy, Robert M 12             4) Lawrence, Kain T 12            
                  39.87     1:23.43 (43.56)     1:54.40 (30.97)     2:26.74 (32.34)
 
Boys 15-16 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR                    NT    1:04.93        
                  31.66     1:04.93 (33.27)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Bryan J             15 NFS-MR                    NT    1:02.41        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 22.66      22.73         20  
  2 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 22.64      22.76         17  
  3 Conway, Sean J      17 CSC-MR                 23.02      23.51         16  
  4 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR                25.75      24.75         15  
  5 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR               23.24      24.97         14  
  6 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 23.13      25.03         13  
  7 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR         23.87      25.16         12  
  8 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                  25.19      25.68         11  
  9 Reade, Joe D        17 Farmingdale-MR         25.65      25.74          9  
 10 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                 24.86      25.81          7  
 11 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                  25.30      26.27          6  
 12 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR         25.68      26.48          5  
 13 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR         27.27      26.80          4  
 14 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 25.57      26.83          2.5
 14 Mueger, Kevin W     17 Farmingdale-MR         37.38      26.83          2.5
 16 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR                 27.27      27.13          1  
 17 Poniatowski, Jakub  15 CSC-MR                 27.26      27.27        
 18 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR                 28.44      27.32        
 19 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR                 28.18      27.42        
 20 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR                 28.64      28.06        
 21 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR                 28.14      28.38        
 22 Laine, Richard S    15 Farmingdale-MR         45.68      28.48        
 23 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                 29.43      28.50        
 24 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                  29.55      28.64        
 25 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR                 27.68      28.88        
 26 Villano, Nathaniel  14 CSC-MR                 29.15      29.52        
 27 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR                 29.73      29.54        
 28 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR                 30.24      29.56        
 29 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR         30.58      30.19        
 30 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR         29.81      30.37        
 31 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR                 31.51      30.93        
 32 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR         31.73      31.18        
 33 Lackemann, Michael  14 IA-MR                  31.01      31.49        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               1:56.08    1:57.60         20  
                  24.89       54.45 (29.56)     1:25.92 (31.47)     1:57.60 (31.68)
  2 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              2:01.03    1:58.63         17  
                  27.25       57.81 (30.56)     1:29.14 (31.33)     1:58.63 (29.49)
  3 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:00.60    1:59.77         16  
                  28.21       58.53 (30.32)     1:30.37 (31.84)     1:59.77 (29.40)
  4 Hart, Bryan J       15 NFS-MR               2:00.79    2:00.84         15  
                  27.96       59.47 (31.51)     1:30.84 (31.37)     2:00.84 (30.00)
  5 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.66    2:00.96         14  
                  27.79       58.68 (30.89)     1:30.50 (31.82)     2:00.96 (30.46)
  6 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:58.73    2:01.34         13  
                  27.72       58.32 (30.60)     1:30.22 (31.90)     2:01.34 (31.12)
  7 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                1:55.12    2:02.15         12  
                  28.42       59.71 (31.29)     1:31.74 (32.03)     2:02.15 (30.41)
  8 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             2:00.13    2:02.26         11  
                  27.60       58.80 (31.20)     1:31.41 (32.61)     2:02.26 (30.85)
  9 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:58.98    2:02.38          9  
                  27.93       58.92 (30.99)     1:31.01 (32.09)     2:02.38 (31.37)
 10 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR               2:04.44    2:02.62          7  
                  27.01       57.98 (30.97)     1:30.20 (32.22)     2:02.62 (32.42)
 11 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:04.61    2:02.92          6  
                  28.57     1:00.29 (31.72)     1:31.65 (31.36)     2:02.92 (31.27)
 12 Reade, Joe D        17 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.53    2:04.76          5  
                  27.60       58.68 (31.08)     1:31.73 (33.05)     2:04.76 (33.03)
 13 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               2:01.99    2:06.28          4  
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)     1:32.75 (33.04)     2:06.28 (33.53)
 14 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:03.26    2:06.38          3  
                                1:00.78 ( )     1:33.72 (32.94)     2:06.38 (32.66)
 15 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               1:59.61    2:07.01          2  
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:32.34 (33.24)     2:07.01 (34.67)
 16 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:14.35    2:11.81          1  
                  28.49     1:01.59 (33.10)     1:37.17 (35.58)     2:11.81 (34.64)
 17 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               2:09.05    2:13.52        
                  30.35     1:03.88 (33.53)     1:39.37 (35.49)     2:13.52 (34.15)
 18 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               2:11.58    2:17.18        
                  28.49     1:02.17 (33.68)   2:17.18 (1:15.01)                    
 19 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:27.13    2:17.37        
                  32.83     1:09.57 (36.74)     1:45.24 (35.67)     2:17.37 (32.13)
 20 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:17.73    2:17.87        
                  31.75     1:07.95 (36.20)     1:43.78 (35.83)     2:17.87 (34.09)
 21 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:14.80    2:18.19        
                  31.05     1:06.71 (35.66)     1:43.65 (36.94)     2:18.19 (34.54)
 22 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               2:26.97    2:19.20        
                  32.30     1:07.68 (35.38)     1:45.02 (37.34)     2:19.20 (34.18)
 23 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                2:28.70    2:19.66        
                  31.83     1:07.25 (35.42)     1:44.03 (36.78)     2:19.66 (35.63)
 24 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:26.08    2:21.13        
                  32.93     1:08.71 (35.78)     1:46.25 (37.54)     2:21.13 (34.88)
 25 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               2:23.74    2:21.48        
                  30.55     1:07.39 (36.84)   2:21.48 (1:14.09)                    
 26 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:24.04    2:22.02        
                  32.42     1:07.54 (35.12)     1:43.66 (36.12)     2:22.02 (38.36)
 27 Mueger, Kevin W     17 Farmingdale-MR       2:44.50    2:22.62        
                  30.25     1:05.60 (35.35)     1:45.37 (39.77)     2:22.62 (37.25)
 28 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               2:15.62    2:25.49        
                  30.81     1:07.27 (36.46)     1:47.20 (39.93)     2:25.49 (38.29)
 29 Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.53    2:26.95        
                  32.42     1:10.22 (37.80)     1:49.19 (38.97)     2:26.95 (37.76)
 30 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                2:34.90    2:26.98        
                  32.85     1:10.21 (37.36)     1:50.00 (39.79)     2:26.98 (36.98)
 31 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:27.50    2:28.78        
                  33.88     1:11.35 (37.47)     1:50.63 (39.28)     2:28.78 (38.15)
 32 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               2:36.12    2:29.16        
                  32.42     1:11.12 (38.70)     1:50.55 (39.43)     2:29.16 (38.61)
 33 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.22    2:29.22        
                  33.71     1:11.34 (37.63)     1:50.81 (39.47)     2:29.22 (38.41)
 34 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.34    2:30.15        
                                1:39.35 ( )     2:14.14 (34.79)     2:30.15 (16.01)
 35 Villano, Nathaniel  14 CSC-MR               2:35.21    2:39.73        
                  32.38     1:12.52 (40.14)     1:56.80 (44.28)     2:39.73 (42.93)
 36 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               2:31.60    2:44.02        
 37 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:49.30        
                  35.52     1:18.62 (43.10)     2:04.71 (46.09)     2:49.30 (44.59)
 38 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:51.90    2:57.89        
                  38.56     1:24.29 (45.73)     2:12.93 (48.64)     2:57.89 (44.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR               59.52    1:01.01         20  
                  29.44     1:01.01 (31.57)                                        
  2 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR                 59.26    1:01.17         17  
                  29.74     1:01.17 (31.43)                                        
  3 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:02.16    1:01.74         16  
                  30.22     1:01.74 (31.52)                                        
  4 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:02.72    1:04.21         15  
                  31.32     1:04.21 (32.89)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              1:03.61    1:04.58         14  
                  31.73     1:04.58 (32.85)                                        
  6 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.46    1:04.67         13  
                  31.58     1:04.67 (33.09)                                        
  7 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR               1:07.11    1:04.95         12  
                  31.64     1:04.95 (33.31)                                        
  8 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               1:08.20    1:05.27         11  
                  31.56     1:05.27 (33.71)                                        
  9 Dieterich, Matthew  17 CSC-MR               1:03.22    1:05.37          9  
                  31.36     1:05.37 (34.01)                                        
 10 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:04.75    1:05.82          7  
                  32.45     1:05.82 (33.37)                                        
 11 Poniatowski, Jakub  15 CSC-MR               1:02.50    1:06.32          6  
                  31.64     1:06.32 (34.68)                                        
 12 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                1:05.60    1:06.66          5  
                  32.99     1:06.66 (33.67)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.30    1:07.98          4  
 14 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:10.86    1:09.71          3  
                  34.50     1:09.71 (35.21)                                        
 15 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               1:24.66    1:09.94          2  
                  34.11     1:09.94 (35.83)                                        
 16 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:17.59    1:11.33          1  
                  35.28     1:11.33 (36.05)                                        
 17 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:18.00    1:13.78        
                  37.06     1:13.78 (36.72)                                        
 18 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:10.79    1:14.30        
                  36.11     1:14.30 (38.19)                                        
 19 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:21.24    1:15.13        
                  36.75     1:15.13 (38.38)                                        
 20 Winiecki, Jacob N   14 IA-MR                1:21.52    1:15.40        
                  37.27     1:15.40 (38.13)                                        
 21 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               1:13.61    1:15.86        
                  38.01     1:15.86 (37.85)                                        
 22 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:16.19        
                  37.12     1:16.19 (39.07)                                        
 23 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:15.97    1:16.38        
                  37.52     1:16.38 (38.86)                                        
 24 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:15.79    1:18.33        
                  37.84     1:18.33 (40.49)                                        
 25 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:39.00    1:18.47        
                  39.63     1:18.47 (38.84)                                        
 26 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:17.71    1:19.18        
                  38.54     1:19.18 (40.64)                                        
 27 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR               1:24.50    1:19.55        
                  38.28     1:19.55 (41.27)                                        
 28 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.67    1:20.89        
                  39.39     1:20.89 (41.50)                                        
 29 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.28    1:21.59        
                  39.72     1:21.59 (41.87)                                        
 30 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:30.24    1:22.46        
                  39.63     1:22.46 (42.83)                                        
 31 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               1:18.73    1:22.78        
 32 Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:28.64        
                  42.90     1:28.64 (45.74)                                        
 33 Rini, Brian D       13 IA-MR                1:38.45    1:34.23        
                  46.60     1:34.23 (47.63)                                        
 -- Manton, Bill M      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.15         DQ        
                  35.73          DQ (38.30)                                        
 -- Mueger, Kevin W     17 Farmingdale-MR       1:36.51         DQ        
                  36.35          DQ (38.65)                                        
 -- Villano, Nathaniel  14 CSC-MR               2:08.14         DQ        
                  48.45          DQ (58.26)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               1:09.63    1:08.16         20  
                  32.71     1:08.16 (35.45)                                        
  2 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:08.54    1:10.76         17  
                  33.56     1:10.76 (37.20)                                        
  3 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              1:14.05    1:11.50         16  
                  33.91     1:11.50 (37.59)                                        
  4 Reade, Joe D        17 Farmingdale-MR       1:11.85    1:11.82         15  
                  33.56     1:11.82 (38.26)                                        
  5 Mueger, Kevin W     17 Farmingdale-MR       1:35.74    1:13.71         14  
                  33.76     1:13.71 (39.95)                                        
  6 Conway, Sean J      17 CSC-MR               1:26.55    1:13.76         13  
                  34.61     1:13.76 (39.15)                                        
  7 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               1:12.94    1:14.38         12  
                  35.47     1:14.38 (38.91)                                        
  8 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               1:20.33    1:15.49         11  
                  35.36     1:15.49 (40.13)                                        
  9 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               1:22.20    1:15.77          9  
                  36.51     1:15.77 (39.26)                                        
 10 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             1:15.66    1:17.43          7  
                  36.85     1:17.43 (40.58)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Chris R   15 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.21    1:19.58          6  
                  37.28     1:19.58 (42.30)                                        
 12 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR               1:16.86    1:21.17          5  
                  38.71     1:21.17 (42.46)                                        
 13 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:21.53    1:22.15          4  
                  39.09     1:22.15 (43.06)                                        
 14 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:18.50    1:22.48          3  
                  38.03     1:22.48 (44.45)                                        
 15 Caracciolo, Vincen  14 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.91    1:24.14          2  
                  39.59     1:24.14 (44.55)                                        
 16 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:32.53    1:24.49          1  
                  40.03     1:24.49 (44.46)                                        
 17 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:23.74    1:25.11        
                  39.96     1:25.11 (45.15)                                        
 18 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:26.01    1:25.17        
                  39.91     1:25.17 (45.26)                                        
 19 Poniatowski, Jakub  15 CSC-MR               1:34.56    1:25.40        
                  39.98     1:25.40 (45.42)                                        
 20 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:27.47    1:26.73        
                  40.96     1:26.73 (45.77)                                        
 21 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               1:34.17    1:28.68        
                  40.91     1:28.68 (47.77)                                        
 22 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR               1:32.74    1:28.90        
                  41.21     1:28.90 (47.69)                                        
 23 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               1:37.03    1:32.16        
                  43.62     1:32.16 (48.54)                                        
 24 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               1:32.28    1:34.15        
                  43.91     1:34.15 (50.24)                                        
 25 Villano, Nathaniel  14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:40.22        
                  46.10     1:40.22 (54.12)                                        
 26 Murphy, Thomas M    14 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:40.73        
                  48.33     1:40.73 (52.40)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR                 54.21      53.81         20  
                  24.90       53.81 (28.91)                                        
  2 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR                 56.52      56.78         17  
                  25.79       56.78 (30.99)                                        
  3 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR                 59.06      58.57         16  
                  26.53       58.57 (32.04)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR                 58.39      59.09         15  
                  27.32       59.09 (31.77)                                        
  5 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              1:01.70      59.80         14  
                  27.74       59.80 (32.06)                                        
  6 King, Brendan D     16 IA-MR                1:00.83    1:01.36         13  
                  28.09     1:01.36 (33.27)                                        
  7 Gallimore, Chris M  16 NFS-MR               1:01.00    1:01.45         12  
                  28.31     1:01.45 (33.14)                                        
  8 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             1:00.05    1:01.94         11  
                  28.48     1:01.94 (33.46)                                        
  9 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR               1:04.81    1:03.51          9  
                  29.05     1:03.51 (34.46)                                        
 10 Laghezza, Matt R    17 CSC-MR               1:10.29    1:03.88          7  
                  28.16     1:03.88 (35.72)                                        
 11 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.57    1:05.00          6  
                  29.22     1:05.00 (35.78)                                        
 12 Spierer, Josh A     15 IA-MR                1:06.09    1:05.67          5  
                  30.40     1:05.67 (35.27)                                        
 13 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                1:14.57    1:06.58          4  
                  30.60     1:06.58 (35.98)                                        
 14 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                1:15.16    1:09.47          3  
                  31.26     1:09.47 (38.21)                                        
 15 Albritton, Azikiwe  16 NFS-MR               1:09.13    1:09.77          2  
                  30.67     1:09.77 (39.10)                                        
 16 Poniatowski, Jakub  15 CSC-MR               1:18.43    1:10.07          1  
                  31.34     1:10.07 (38.73)                                        
 17 Cannon, Christophe  13 CSC-MR               1:07.28    1:10.40        
                  31.41     1:10.40 (38.99)                                        
 18 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               1:14.35    1:12.27        
                  33.54     1:12.27 (38.73)                                        
 19 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                1:20.19    1:13.65        
                  33.70     1:13.65 (39.95)                                        
 20 Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR                    NT    1:14.74        
                  34.49     1:14.74 (40.25)                                        
 21 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               1:15.45    1:14.91        
                  34.25     1:14.91 (40.66)                                        
 22 Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               1:23.46    1:18.04        
                  36.22     1:18.04 (41.82)                                        
 23 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               1:18.35    1:19.29        
                  36.76     1:19.29 (42.53)                                        
 24 Gschwind, Daniel    13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:23.98        
                  35.83     1:23.98 (48.15)                                        
 25 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR                    NT    1:27.72        
                  38.04     1:27.72 (49.68)                                        
 26 Villano, Nathaniel  14 CSC-MR               2:17.97    1:45.54        
                  45.10   1:45.54 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Barr, Daniel L      13 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.70          DQ (53.42)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konarski, Karol     14 LIND-MR              2:14.34    2:13.73         20  
                  27.79     1:02.24 (34.45)     1:42.41 (40.17)     2:13.73 (31.32)
  2 Phillips, Andrew    17 NFS-MR               2:19.11    2:14.98         17  
                  25.20     1:02.19 (36.99)     1:42.85 (40.66)     2:14.98 (32.13)
  3 Brandt, Joe W       16 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.27    2:15.90         16  
                  28.59     1:03.79 (35.20)     1:44.05 (40.26)     2:15.90 (31.85)
  4 Conway, Sean J      17 CSC-MR               2:09.28    2:18.23         15  
                  27.81     1:00.87 (33.06)     1:45.05 (44.18)     2:18.23 (33.18)
  5 Byrnes, Evan R      15 IA-UN-MR             2:13.54    2:18.63         14  
                  29.61     1:05.07 (35.46)     1:48.20 (43.13)     2:18.63 (30.43)
  6 Kingston, Yohancey  15 NFS-MR               2:20.50    2:19.27         13  
                  26.22     1:04.20 (37.98)     1:50.76 (46.56)     2:19.27 (28.51)
  7 Johnstone, Sean O   16 NFS-MR               2:17.13    2:19.53         12  
                  27.60     1:02.15 (34.55)     1:47.16 (45.01)     2:19.53 (32.37)
  8 Hernandez, Jason    16 NFS-MR               2:21.32    2:20.25         11  
                  28.20     1:04.56 (36.36)     1:48.29 (43.73)     2:20.25 (31.96)
  9 Irwin, Bobby J      17 IA-MR                2:16.59    2:21.04          9  
                  31.16     1:07.29 (36.13)     1:47.54 (40.25)     2:21.04 (33.50)
 10 Boland, Dan M       18 Farmingdale-MR       2:18.45    2:26.49          7  
                  31.40     1:09.57 (38.17)     1:53.47 (43.90)     2:26.49 (33.02)
 11 Gorospe, Constanti  16 IA-MR                2:33.76    2:32.10          6  
                  31.42     1:11.54 (40.12)     1:59.10 (47.56)     2:32.10 (33.00)
 12 Dieterich, Eric B   15 CSC-MR               2:37.77    2:37.18          5  
                  34.55     1:16.01 (41.46)     2:00.18 (44.17)     2:37.18 (37.00)
 13 Poniatowski, Jakub  15 CSC-MR               2:25.49    2:37.22          4  
                  32.49     1:09.84 (37.35)     2:00.05 (50.21)     2:37.22 (37.17)
 14 Bryan, Kareem N     14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:39.54          3  
                  29.08     1:09.32 (40.24)     2:04.59 (55.27)     2:39.54 (34.95)
 15 Whitehorn, Christo  13 CSC-MR               2:41.11    2:41.00          2  
                  36.26     1:17.99 (41.73)     2:06.05 (48.06)     2:41.00 (34.95)
 16 Rostrup, Geoffrey   16 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.65          1  
                  33.18     1:14.42 (41.24)     2:01.15 (46.73)     2:41.65 (40.50)
 17 Francis, Michael    15 NFS-MR               2:39.82    2:45.82        
                  35.31     1:17.22 (41.91)     2:06.81 (49.59)     2:45.82 (39.01)
 18 Davidson, Scott M   14 IA-MR                2:45.80    2:46.76        
                  34.72     1:22.53 (47.81)     2:09.53 (47.00)     2:46.76 (37.23)
 19 Fackelman, Eric D   14 CSC-MR               2:53.99    2:50.62        
                  37.01     1:19.53 (42.52)     2:13.80 (54.27)     2:50.62 (36.82)
 20 Laine, Richard S    15 Farmingdale-MR       2:30.50    2:50.74        
                  34.22     1:21.13 (46.91)     2:11.75 (50.62)     2:50.74 (38.99)
 21 Holmes, Bryan       13 NFS-MR               3:03.64    2:50.99        
                  38.87     1:24.61 (45.74)     2:15.40 (50.79)     2:50.99 (35.59)
 22 Petkanas, Diamanti  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:01.47    2:51.79        
                  39.45     1:24.46 (45.01)     2:16.04 (51.58)     2:51.79 (35.75)
 23 Sullivan, James D   15 CSC-MR               3:02.73    3:04.53        
                  35.73     1:24.99 (49.26)     2:21.68 (56.69)     3:04.53 (42.85)
 24 Villano, Nathaniel  14 CSC-MR               3:31.76    3:15.80        
                  41.67     1:33.96 (52.29)   2:38.58 (1:04.62)     3:15.80 (37.22)
 -- Bryan, Rashaad M    13 NFS-MR               2:49.32         DQ        
                  33.32     1:20.11 (46.79)     2:09.71 (49.60)          DQ (34.03)
 -- Laghezza, Tyler W   15 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  32.81     1:11.53 (38.72)     2:01.16 (49.63)          DQ (35.13)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:32.01    1:39.90         40  
     1) Hernandez, Jason 16             2) Johnstone, Sean O 16           
     3) Phillips, Andrew 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 15          
                  26.96       50.66 (23.70)     1:17.25 (26.59)     1:39.90 (22.65)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:40.07    1:52.12         34  
     1) Dieterich, Eric B 15            2) Poniatowski, Jakub T 15        
     3) Rostrup, Geoffrey D 16          4) Laghezza, Tyler W 15           
                  28.10       56.32 (28.22)     1:25.05 (28.73)     1:52.12 (27.07)
  3 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:45.06    1:52.26         32  
     1) Irwin, Bobby J 17               2) Davidson, Scott M 14           
     3) Lackemann, Michael J 14         4) Gorospe, Constantino M 16      
                  26.31       56.47 (30.16)     1:27.41 (30.94)     1:52.26 (24.85)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:53.93    1:47.60         40  
     1) Johnstone, Sean O 16            2) Gallimore, Chris M 16          
     3) Phillips, Andrew 17             4) Kingston, Yohancey 15          
                  29.38     1:00.68 (31.30)     1:24.36 (23.68)     1:47.60 (23.24)
  2 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:49.69    1:56.89         34  
     1) Poniatowski, Jakub T 15         2) Laghezza, Matt R 17            
     3) Dieterich, Matthew R 17         4) Dieterich, Eric B 15           
                  29.64     1:00.58 (30.94)     1:29.91 (29.33)     1:56.89 (26.98)
  3 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:56.87    1:59.86         32  
     1) Hart, Bryan J 15                2) Francis, Michael 15            
     3) Hernandez, Jason 16             4) Bryan, Kareem N 14             
                  28.92     1:05.79 (36.87)     1:33.44 (27.65)     1:59.86 (26.42)
  4 Islip Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:53.60    2:00.31         30  
     1) Irwin, Bobby J 17               2) Spierer, Josh A 15             
     3) King, Brendan D 16              4) Davidson, Scott M 14           
                  30.96     1:07.05 (36.09)     1:35.39 (28.34)     2:00.31 (24.92)
 
Mixed 18 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Byrnes, Evan R            15 IA-UN-MR                  NT      24.42