2007 MR BGNW Holiday Meet - 12/1/2007 to 12/2/2007               

                              Sanction #: 071201                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                29.76      29.35 ZQ     
  2 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                30.23      30.62 JO     
  3 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                31.51      31.80 JO     
  4 Sanabria, Eugenia C       10 HS-MR                  38.29      33.58 SILV   
  5 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.83      33.62 SILV   
  6 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      34.01 SILV   
  7 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.12      34.20 SILV   
  8 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.13      34.34 SILV   
  9 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR                 36.27      34.40 SILV   
 10 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                33.55      34.61 SILV   
 11 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      34.89 SILV   
 12 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.67      35.33 SILV   
 13 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR                35.30      35.66 SILV   
 14 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 35.67      35.85 SILV   
 15 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                35.77      36.37 SILV   
 16 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR                35.55      36.56 SILV   
 17 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                  40.00      36.58 SILV   
 18 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.99      36.96        
 18 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR          36.89      36.96        
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.21        
 21 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          38.59      37.92        
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.82      38.08        
 23 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          37.12      38.74        
 24 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.98      39.11        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      39.67        
 26 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.31      39.72        
 27 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      39.99        
 28 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.32      40.00        
 29 Mooney, Deirdre D          9 HS-MR                  44.00      40.94        
 30 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              39.26      41.12        
 31 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.47      41.59        
 32 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR          42.07      41.80        
 33 Willman, Julia            10 Wahoos-MR              41.83      42.77        
 34 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          41.73      43.15        
 35 Sehra, Sonia              10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.29      45.34        
 36 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.23      45.37        
 37 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.35      45.61        
 38 Buitekant, Emily E         9 Wahoos-MR              48.29      47.65        
 39 Reddy, Nikita             10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.76      50.68        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:06.42    1:07.15 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:07.15 (35.16)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:10.08    1:08.45 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.45 (35.81)                                        
  3 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR               1:15.38    1:14.52 SILV   
                  35.31     1:14.52 (39.21)                                        
  4 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.85    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.09     1:14.53 (39.44)                                        
  5 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.03    1:16.53 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.53 (41.30)                                        
  6 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.65    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.79 (40.29)                                        
  7 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.45    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.35     1:17.40 (40.05)                                        
  8 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:17.95    1:17.63 SILV   
                  35.19     1:17.63 (42.44)                                        
  9 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.03     1:17.83 (41.80)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              1:19.73    1:18.71 SILV   
                  36.88     1:18.71 (41.83)                                        
 11 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR              1:32.30    1:20.06 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.06 (42.93)                                        
 12 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.07 (41.57)                                        
 13 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:18.68    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.96     1:20.60 (41.64)                                        
 14 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.33    1:20.73 SILV   
                  36.95     1:20.73 (43.78)                                        
 15 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:20.89 SILV   
                  38.62     1:20.89 (42.27)                                        
 16 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR        1:23.44    1:23.71        
                  39.01     1:23.71 (44.70)                                        
 17 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:22.44    1:24.29        
                  40.03     1:24.29 (44.26)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.77    1:24.52        
                  39.94     1:24.52 (44.58)                                        
 19 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.23    1:25.63        
                  40.49     1:25.63 (45.14)                                        
 20 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.39    1:26.45        
                  40.43     1:26.45 (46.02)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.90    1:26.65        
                  41.18     1:26.65 (45.47)                                        
 22 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.02    1:26.67        
                  40.75     1:26.67 (45.92)                                        
 23 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR        1:31.68    1:27.46        
                  40.86     1:27.46 (46.60)                                        
 24 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:27.73        
                  41.21     1:27.73 (46.52)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.77    1:27.81        
                  41.19     1:27.81 (46.62)                                        
 26 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.45    1:27.96        
                  40.61     1:27.96 (47.35)                                        
 27 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.17    1:30.09        
 28 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.64    1:33.10        
                  43.02     1:33.10 (50.08)                                        
 29 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR        1:38.54    1:35.39        
                  43.79     1:35.39 (51.60)                                        
 30 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.34    1:38.15        
                  46.04     1:38.15 (52.11)                                        
 31 Canner, Brianne           10 LBA-MR               1:36.61    1:39.08        
                  45.97     1:39.08 (53.11)                                        
 32 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR        1:39.26    1:40.43        
                  47.64     1:40.43 (52.79)                                        
 33 Sehra, Sonia              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55    1:41.18        
                  46.55     1:41.18 (54.63)                                        
 34 Ashburn, Ally Y            9 West Point-MR        2:10.00    1:43.31        
                  44.70     1:43.31 (58.61)                                        
 35 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.42    1:43.72        
                  48.54     1:43.72 (55.18)                                        
 36 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR        2:00.00    1:46.39        
                  49.96     1:46.39 (56.43)                                        
 37 Ogando, Stephanie M        9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.22        
                  51.57     1:49.22 (57.65)                                        
 38 Tadbiri, Mana M           10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:01.54        
                  54.44   2:01.54 (1:07.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.19  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                33.66      33.65 ZQ     
  2 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR                 37.89      37.83 JO     
  3 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR                40.83      39.95 SILV   
  4 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.12      40.13 SILV   
  5 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.62      40.18 SILV   
  6 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      40.57 SILV   
  7 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.31      40.92 SILV   
  8 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.41      40.96 SILV   
  9 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                39.44      41.17 SILV   
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.04      42.17 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      42.18 SILV   
 12 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR                45.03      43.64 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.80      43.65 SILV   
 14 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.82      44.32 SILV   
 15 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.19      44.93        
 16 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          46.33      45.37        
 17 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR          50.25      45.41        
 18 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          45.77      45.47        
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.27      45.91        
 20 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.38      45.97        
 21 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.39      46.31        
 22 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              49.36      46.76        
 23 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      47.78        
 24 Willman, Julia            10 Wahoos-MR              57.98      48.06        
 25 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.19      48.75        
 26 Gall, Katie A             10 Wahoos-MR              53.04      48.97        
 27 Canner, Brianne           10 LBA-MR                 49.32      49.08        
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      49.82        
 29 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          49.80      49.83        
 30 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      50.67        
 31 Sehra, Sonia              10 Silver Streaks-MR      53.68      50.77        
 32 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      51.03        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.87      51.72        
 34 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.61      53.36        
 35 Waller, Brittany           9 LBA-MR                 52.93      55.89        
 36 Ogando, Stephanie M        9 Wahoos-MR                 NT      56.83        
 37 Ashburn, Ally Y            9 West Point-MR          55.05      58.88        
 38 Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR          59.70    1:00.23        
 39 Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR          59.69    1:01.32        
 40 Tadbiri, Mana M           10 Wahoos-MR            1:12.93    1:09.00        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.62 ZQ     
                  34.55     1:11.62 (37.07)                                        
  2 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:24.14    1:22.37 SILV   
                  41.26     1:22.37 (41.11)                                        
  3 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.88    1:23.59 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.59 (43.06)                                        
  4 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR              1:26.46    1:24.38 SILV   
                  41.58     1:24.38 (42.80)                                        
  5 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.53    1:26.65 SILV   
  6 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:28.05 SILV   
                  43.24     1:28.05 (44.81)                                        
  7 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:28.61    1:28.61 SILV   
                  42.65     1:28.61 (45.96)                                        
  8 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.86    1:31.17 SILV   
                  45.25     1:31.17 (45.92)                                        
  9 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                1:36.81    1:31.42 SILV   
                  43.39     1:31.42 (48.03)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:32.40 SILV   
                  44.08     1:32.40 (48.32)                                        
 11 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.69    1:32.48 SILV   
                  46.45     1:32.48 (46.03)                                        
 12 Sanabria, Eugenia C       10 HS-MR                1:36.78    1:33.52 SILV   
 13 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:48.00    1:33.79 SILV   
 14 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:36.89 SILV   
                  47.34     1:36.89 (49.55)                                        
 15 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR              1:58.30    1:39.19 SILV   
                  48.41     1:39.19 (50.78)                                        
 16 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.91    1:39.51 SILV   
 17 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.31    1:39.95 SILV   
                  48.83     1:39.95 (51.12)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.55    1:40.27        
                  49.91     1:40.27 (50.36)                                        
 19 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.71    1:40.84        
                  47.91     1:40.84 (52.93)                                        
 20 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.78    1:41.63        
                  50.49     1:41.63 (51.14)                                        
 21 Buitekant, Emily E         9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:42.14        
                  48.04     1:42.14 (54.10)                                        
 22 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.11    1:43.39        
 23 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR        1:50.00    1:43.64        
                  48.57     1:43.64 (55.07)                                        
 24 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.91    1:44.09        
 25 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:44.42        
                  49.94     1:44.42 (54.48)                                        
 26 Willman, Julia            10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:46.63        
                  51.31     1:46.63 (55.32)                                        
 27 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                1:50.07    1:48.00        
                  51.44     1:48.00 (56.56)                                        
 28 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.73    1:49.58        
                  53.86     1:49.58 (55.72)                                        
 29 Mooney, Deirdre D          9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:49.69        
                  54.05     1:49.69 (55.64)                                        
 30 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR        1:50.00    1:51.21        
                  54.05     1:51.21 (57.16)                                        
 31 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.08    1:51.51        
                  56.96     1:51.51 (54.55)                                        
 32 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR             NT    1:51.92        
                  54.29     1:51.92 (57.63)                                        
 33 Reddy, Nikita             10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:05.46    1:57.03        
                  57.30     1:57.03 (59.73)                                        
 -- Sehra, Sonia              10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:54.76         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  52.77        DQ (1:01.60)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                40.59  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR                39.00      39.98 ZQ     
  2 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 42.32      41.40 JO     
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                42.31      41.63 JO     
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                44.82      42.84 JO     
  5 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.47      43.08 SILV   
  6 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.65      43.82 SILV   
  7 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.27      44.24 SILV   
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.83      45.18 SILV   
  9 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR                45.46      45.25 SILV   
 10 Sanabria, Eugenia C       10 HS-MR                  46.29      45.61 SILV   
 11 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.65      46.02 SILV   
 12 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.55      46.03 SILV   
 13 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.26      46.95 SILV   
 14 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                  47.55      47.83 SILV   
 15 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          50.61      48.38 SILV   
 16 Willman, Julia            10 Wahoos-MR              49.35      49.17 SILV   
 17 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                49.16      49.71 SILV   
 18 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.17      49.76 SILV   
 19 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.83      50.88        
 20 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.72      50.93        
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.77      50.93        
 22 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                  51.61      51.65        
 23 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.23      51.98        
 24 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39      52.10        
 25 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR          51.27      52.13        
 26 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR          50.36      52.53        
 27 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.81      52.56        
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.64      53.37        
 29 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              54.93      53.55        
 30 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.77      53.77        
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.27      54.27        
 32 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR          51.64      54.28        
 33 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.54      54.98        
 34 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          58.36      56.58        
 35 Sehra, Sonia              10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.93      58.96        
 36 Reddy, Nikita             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.38    1:00.71        
 37 Mooney, Deirdre D          9 HS-MR                  59.00    1:05.93        
 -- Buitekant, Emily E         9 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:28.19  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:25.38    1:24.16 ZQ     
                  39.75     1:24.16 (44.41)                                        
  2 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:31.61    1:29.59 JO     
                  43.09     1:29.59 (46.50)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:34.87    1:31.83 JO     
                  44.47     1:31.83 (47.36)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              1:31.28    1:31.95 JO     
                  43.98     1:31.95 (47.97)                                        
  5 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:33.18 JO     
                  44.22     1:33.18 (48.96)                                        
  6 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.47    1:36.67 SILV   
                  46.76     1:36.67 (49.91)                                        
  7 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:37.17 SILV   
                  46.27     1:37.17 (50.90)                                        
  8 Sunwoo, Stacy K           10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.05    1:37.48 SILV   
                  46.52     1:37.48 (50.96)                                        
  9 Malamed, Gabbi S          10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:38.57 SILV   
                  47.31     1:38.57 (51.26)                                        
 10 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.60    1:38.86 SILV   
                  46.23     1:38.86 (52.63)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              1:39.45    1:39.87 SILV   
                  48.05     1:39.87 (51.82)                                        
 12 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.76    1:49.18 SILV   
                  53.38     1:49.18 (55.80)                                        
 13 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR        2:11.62    1:50.27 SILV   
                  53.13     1:50.27 (57.14)                                        
 14 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR        1:54.60    1:51.88        
                  53.58     1:51.88 (58.30)                                        
 15 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.58    1:53.92        
                  55.02     1:53.92 (58.90)                                        
 16 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.65    1:55.16        
                  55.57     1:55.16 (59.59)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.03    1:55.44        
                  53.77   1:55.44 (1:01.67)                                        
 18 Sehra, Sonia              10 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.79    2:00.15        
                  55.72   2:00.15 (1:04.43)                                        
 19 Waller, Brittany           9 LBA-MR               2:11.00    2:01.91        
                  59.40   2:01.91 (1:02.51)                                        
 20 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.66    2:07.99        
                  57.37   2:07.99 (1:10.62)                                        
 -- Avshalomov, Shira         10 LBA-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.83        DQ (1:19.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR                32.30      32.24 ZQ     
  2 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR                36.06      35.92 JO     
  3 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.42      36.22 JO     
  4 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR                37.68      36.85 JO     
  5 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.00      37.59 SILV   
  6 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 45.02      39.51 SILV   
  7 Giua, Giovanna            10 WISC-MR                40.97      40.68 SILV   
  8 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.45      41.23 SILV   
  8 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.24      41.23 SILV   
 10 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      41.59 SILV   
 11 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      41.94 SILV   
 12 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35      44.00 SILV   
 13 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      44.49 SILV   
 14 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      44.72 SILV   
 15 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.71      45.36 SILV   
 16 Malamed, Gabbi S          10 Wahoos-MR              46.98      45.48        
 17 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.60      46.74        
 18 Gall, Katie A             10 Wahoos-MR            1:00.04      47.45        
 19 Bridges, Haley             9 West Point-MR          51.94      47.62        
 20 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR          45.19      48.17        
 21 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR              56.99      49.43        
 22 Canner, Brianne           10 LBA-MR                 49.92      49.98        
 23 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.97      52.43        
 24 Waller, Brittany           9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.30        
 25 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.80      54.89        
 26 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.04      54.94        
 27 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR          48.58      55.14        
 28 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      55.15        
 29 Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      56.36        
 30 Walther, Laura E          10 West Point-MR        1:02.38      58.85        
 -- Tadbiri, Mana M           10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ashburn, Ally Y            9 West Point-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Parkus, Clara L            9 West Point-MR        1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.12         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kadin, Emily R             9 West Point-MR        1:40.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.63         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Willman, Julia            10 Wahoos-MR              52.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.29  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:27.37    1:20.89 ZQ     
                  38.79     1:20.89 (42.10)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:29.82 JO     
                  39.73     1:29.82 (50.09)                                        
  3 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:31.47 SILV   
                  42.00     1:31.47 (49.47)                                        
  4 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:36.68 SILV   
                  45.30     1:36.68 (51.38)                                        
  5 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:39.93 SILV   
                  45.52     1:39.93 (54.41)                                        
  6 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.35    1:42.47        
                  48.42     1:42.47 (54.05)                                        
  7 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.03    1:42.90        
                  47.28     1:42.90 (55.62)                                        
  8 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:39.04    1:44.15        
                  45.92     1:44.15 (58.23)                                        
  9 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:44.67        
                  47.01     1:44.67 (57.66)                                        
 10 McMillan, Gabrielle A     10 West Point-MR        1:50.00    1:48.88        
                  50.74     1:48.88 (58.14)                                        
 11 Jackson, Nicole M         10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:53.15        
                  51.11   1:53.15 (1:02.04)                                        
 12 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.33    1:59.23        
                  56.31   1:59.23 (1:02.92)                                        
 13 Nix, Sabine A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.39    2:05.32        
                1:01.53   2:05.32 (1:03.79)                                        
 14 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:09.31        
                  58.32   2:09.31 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.78         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  57.26        DQ (1:04.70)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:07.07        DQ (1:24.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.79  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              1:12.88    1:13.39 ZQ     
                  34.36     1:13.39 (39.03)                                        
  2 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              1:18.64    1:17.99 JO     
                  37.12     1:17.99 (40.87)                                        
  3 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              1:24.11    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.18     1:22.74 (44.56)                                        
  4 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR               1:26.49    1:25.84 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.84 (45.34)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.09    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.30     1:26.56 (46.26)                                        
  6 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:27.10 SILV   
                  43.07     1:27.10 (44.03)                                        
  7 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:32.94    1:30.05 SILV   
                  40.38     1:30.05 (49.67)                                        
  8 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:30.92 SILV   
  9 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.43 SILV   
                  41.66     1:31.43 (49.77)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:31.84        
                  43.15     1:31.84 (48.69)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              1:33.85    1:33.21        
                  47.33     1:33.21 (45.88)                                        
 12 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.18    1:33.45        
                  44.53     1:33.45 (48.92)                                        
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:34.99        
                  44.94     1:34.99 (50.05)                                        
 14 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR              1:49.24    1:35.28        
                  43.66     1:35.28 (51.62)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Caroline R      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.75    1:35.88        
                  45.92     1:35.88 (49.96)                                        
 16 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.98    1:36.71        
                  43.96     1:36.71 (52.75)                                        
 17 Malamed, Gabbi S          10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:37.78        
                  46.66     1:37.78 (51.12)                                        
 18 Conforti, Sam M           10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:41.64        
                  48.91     1:41.64 (52.73)                                        
 19 Gall, Katie A             10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:43.78        
                  48.39     1:43.78 (55.39)                                        
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.08    1:44.00        
                  49.47     1:44.00 (54.53)                                        
 21 Mackay, Hannah R          10 West Point-MR        1:49.58    1:45.29        
                  49.90     1:45.29 (55.39)                                        
 22 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.48    1:45.40        
                  49.94     1:45.40 (55.46)                                        
 23 Jahoda, Kelly M           10 West Point-MR        1:39.00    1:47.48        
                  53.31     1:47.48 (54.17)                                        
 24 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.91    1:47.59        
                  51.81     1:47.59 (55.78)                                        
 25 Avshalomov, Shira         10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.31        
                1:00.02   2:10.31 (1:10.29)                                        
 26 Ogando, Stephanie M        9 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:18.41        
                1:07.96   2:18.41 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:02.25        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 -- Willman, Julia            10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  47.14          DQ (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.39  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Danin, Kylie L            10 WISC-MR              2:42.24    2:37.95 ZQ     
                  34.06     1:13.99 (39.93)     2:02.69 (48.70)     2:37.95 (35.26)
  2 Zukowski, Carli           10 WISC-MR              2:53.63    2:47.24 ZQ     
                  37.80     1:21.24 (43.44)     2:10.21 (48.97)     2:47.24 (37.03)
  3 Meringolo, Phoebe         10 WISC-MR              3:28.28    2:55.30 JO     
                  41.51     1:23.30 (41.79)     2:16.75 (53.45)     2:55.30 (38.55)
  4 Santore, Lee Ann          10 WISC-MR              3:02.65    2:59.54 SILV   
                  38.89     1:23.41 (44.52)     2:19.17 (55.76)     2:59.54 (40.37)
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.55    3:06.58 SILV   
                  41.54     1:33.09 (51.55)     2:29.01 (55.92)     3:06.58 (37.57)
  6 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.28    3:06.85 SILV   
                  41.36     1:31.27 (49.91)     2:26.71 (55.44)     3:06.85 (40.14)
  7 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.45    3:07.60 SILV   
                  44.73     1:32.03 (47.30)     2:26.54 (54.51)     3:07.60 (41.06)
  8 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.62    3:12.45 SILV   
                  45.34     1:36.79 (51.45)     2:32.28 (55.49)     3:12.45 (40.17)
  9 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:16.55 SILV   
                  46.82     1:35.42 (48.60)     2:34.58 (59.16)     3:16.55 (41.97)
 10 Greatsinger, Jillian      10 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:17.53 SILV   
                  47.72     1:37.00 (49.28)     2:32.85 (55.85)     3:17.53 (44.68)
 11 Bianco, Sara E            10 HS-MR                3:35.03    3:18.98 SILV   
                  48.45     1:36.50 (48.05)     2:32.71 (56.21)     3:18.98 (46.27)
 12 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:19.26 SILV   
                  44.98     1:35.42 (50.44)   2:35.96 (1:00.54)     3:19.26 (43.30)
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.70    3:19.47 SILV   
                  48.53     1:36.62 (48.09)     2:36.25 (59.63)     3:19.47 (43.22)
 14 Sanabria, Eugenia C       10 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:20.50        
                  47.23     1:37.75 (50.52)     2:34.68 (56.93)     3:20.50 (45.82)
 15 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.82    3:21.40        
                  48.47     1:43.23 (54.76)     2:38.28 (55.05)     3:21.40 (43.12)
 16 Baldassare, Brooke F       9 WISC-MR              3:25.00    3:21.41        
                  52.10     1:42.46 (50.36)     2:38.46 (56.00)     3:21.41 (42.95)
 17 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.05    3:28.91        
                  48.43     1:41.03 (52.60)   2:42.08 (1:01.05)     3:28.91 (46.83)
 18 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.64    3:31.82        
                  54.54     1:49.22 (54.68)     2:47.54 (58.32)     3:31.82 (44.28)
 19 Haedrich, Emma             9 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:39.17        
                  51.44     1:43.19 (51.75)   2:49.50 (1:06.31)     3:39.17 (49.67)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.47  11/24/2002 BGNW Marlins                               
                         C.Quaranta, A.Gorki, K.Holden, A.Polhill          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:05.05    2:05.44        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 10               2) Meringolo, Phoebe 10           
     3) Zukowski, Carli 10              4) Greatsinger, Jillian 10        
                  30.63     1:05.10 (34.47)     1:36.05 (30.95)     2:05.44 (29.39)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:17.00    2:17.57        
     1) Boddie, Erin E 9                2) Weiner, Isabella C 9           
     3) Swertfager, Theresa A 10        4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10        
                  34.88     1:11.00 (36.12)     1:45.09 (34.09)     2:17.57 (32.48)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:24.92    2:25.32        
     1) Job, Zakiyyah 10                2) Demerest, Jamie 10             
     3) Canner, Brianne 10              4) Keim, Laura 10                 
                  35.05     1:11.15 (36.10)     1:51.51 (40.36)     2:25.32 (33.81)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:23.00    2:29.31        
     1) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 10   2) Kelly, Kerry A 9               
     3) Sullivan, Caroline R 10         4) Lyman, Olivia P 10             
                  35.49     1:14.90 (39.41)     1:30.83 (15.93)     2:29.31 (58.48)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:30.00    2:34.38        
     1) O'Sullivan, Maureen 9           2) Lutz, Anna Rae R 10            
     3) Potenza, Giovanna A 9           4) DiGiacomo, Nicole 9            
                  39.57     1:18.15 (38.58)     1:57.20 (39.05)     2:34.38 (37.18)
  6 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:39.96    2:36.32        
     1) McMillan, Gabrielle A 10        2) Bridges, Haley 9               
     3) Jahoda, Kelly M 10              4) Mackay, Hannah R 10            
                  42.52     1:16.07 (33.55)     1:54.88 (38.81)     2:36.32 (41.44)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:40.00    2:38.15        
     1) Ellis, Rebecca E 9              2) Balter, Jenny C 10             
     3) Hellman, Rachel E 9             4) Shine, Katherine M 9           
                  41.14       57.17 (16.03)     1:20.46 (23.29)   2:38.15 (1:17.69)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:42.28        
     1) Gall, Katie A 10                2) Willman, Julia 10              
     3) Conforti, Sam M 10              4) Malamed, Gabbi S 10            
                  41.84     1:21.65 (39.81)   2:42.28 (1:20.63)                    
  9 West Point Swim Club-MR  'B'                      3:19.00    3:20.70        
     1) Ashburn, Ally Y 9               2) Kadin, Emily R 9               
     3) Parkus, Clara L 9               4) Walther, Laura E 10            
                  49.43   1:53.15 (1:03.72)     2:44.49 (51.34)     3:20.70 (36.21)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.14  11/24/2002 BGC-N.Westchester Marlins                  
                         K HOLDEN, A GORKI, A POLHILL, C QUARANTA          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:18.95    2:21.47        
     1) Danin, Kylie L 10               2) Zukowski, Carli 10             
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 10             4) Meringolo, Phoebe 10           
                  34.08     1:14.57 (40.49)     1:51.24 (36.67)     2:21.47 (30.23)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:37.00    2:38.67        
     1) Potenza, Giovanna A 9           2) Swertfager, Theresa A 10       
     3) Boddie, Erin E 9                4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10        
                  41.29     1:24.90 (43.61)     2:04.81 (39.91)     2:38.67 (33.86)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:51.00    2:49.59        
     1) Hellman, Rachel E 9             2) Zafonte, Alena E 10            
     3) DiGiacomo, Nicole 9             4) Kleinschmidt, Alexandria A 10  
                  43.25     1:29.56 (46.31)     2:12.62 (43.06)     2:49.59 (36.97)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:51.27        
     1) Greatsinger, Jillian 10         2) Baldassare, Brooke F 9         
     3) Giua, Giovanna 10               4) Haedrich, Emma 9               
                  43.32     1:30.40 (47.08)     2:13.26 (42.86)     2:51.27 (38.01)
  5 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:03.44    3:00.66        
     1) Bridges, Haley 9                2) Mackay, Hannah R 10            
     3) McMillan, Gabrielle A 10        4) Jahoda, Kelly M 10             
                  44.75     1:36.09 (51.34)     1:52.04 (15.95)   3:00.66 (1:08.62)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:41.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) O'Sullivan, Maureen 9           2) Weiner, Isabella C 9           
     3) Kelly, Kerry A 9                4) Lyman, Olivia P 10             
                  44.85     1:30.46 (45.61)     2:13.62 (43.16)          DQ (16.18)
 -- Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:59.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Arms underwater recovery - fly
     1) Nix, Sabine A 10                2) DiChiara, Elena M 9            
     3) Balter, Jenny C 10              4) Ellis, Rebecca E 9             
                  46.62     1:38.97 (52.35)     2:30.28 (51.31)          DQ (40.62)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                29.31      28.28 JO     
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              28.41      28.41 JO     
  3 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR            31.35      29.90 SILV   
  4 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                31.50      30.44 SILV   
  5 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.57      31.23 SILV   
  6 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR                31.14      31.69 SILV   
  7 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR                 32.17      31.70 SILV   
  8 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.49      31.85 SILV   
  9 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.12      31.87 SILV   
 10 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.75      31.88 SILV   
 11 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      32.06 SILV   
 11 Weinberg, Tian            11 RedTails-MR            34.17      32.06 SILV   
 13 Distelhurst, Lea M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      31.92      32.11 SILV   
 14 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR          31.41      32.27 SILV   
 15 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR                34.01      32.79        
 16 Ferguson, Carly           11 Silver Streaks-MR      33.42      32.90        
 17 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      32.94        
 18 D'Alessandro, Andie G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.48      33.06        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      33.14        
 20 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      33.40        
 21 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              33.66      33.41        
 22 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      33.59        
 23 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR              34.30      33.66        
 24 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.64      33.78        
 25 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      34.20        
 26 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                33.74      34.31        
 27 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              35.64      34.80        
 28 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.43      35.34        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.27      35.50        
 30 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT                44.44      35.90        
 31 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.85      38.02        
 32 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              36.95      38.61        
 33 Tavernese, Sarah          11 LBA-MR                 37.80      39.94        
 34 Evans, Lily A             11 RedTails-MR            47.98      40.86        
 35 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          44.45      41.37        
 36 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR                 42.98      41.46        
 37 Stokes, Mariah            11 RedTails-MR            46.54      45.84        
 -- Sepulveda, Elena A        12 RedTails-MR            33.88         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.66  10/11/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                1:00.92    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)                                        
  2 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.27 (33.14)                                        
  3 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               1:05.10    1:04.17 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.17 (33.21)                                        
  4 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:03.94    1:04.89 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.89 (34.38)                                        
  5 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:05.33 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.33 (34.16)                                        
  6 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.72 (34.65)                                        
  7 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                1:08.19    1:05.81 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.81 (34.94)                                        
  8 Martinessi, Alexandra     12 LBA-MR               1:08.11    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.12 (34.44)                                        
  9 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:05.95    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.73 (35.19)                                        
 10 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:08.76 SILV   
                  33.32     1:08.76 (35.44)                                        
 10 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:06.87    1:08.76 SILV   
                  32.09     1:08.76 (36.67)                                        
 12 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                1:12.41    1:08.80 SILV   
                  33.22     1:08.80 (35.58)                                        
 13 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.12    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.46     1:08.98 (36.52)                                        
 14 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:10.51 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.51 (36.64)                                        
 15 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR        1:09.36    1:10.80 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.80 (37.14)                                        
 16 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:12.09        
                  34.71     1:12.09 (37.38)                                        
 17 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.66    1:12.11        
                  33.36     1:12.11 (38.75)                                        
 18 Pezzella, Samantha R      12 HS-MR                1:14.82    1:12.17        
                  33.70     1:12.17 (38.47)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.22    1:12.97        
                  33.99     1:12.97 (38.98)                                        
 20 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.71    1:13.17        
                  35.09     1:13.17 (38.08)                                        
 21 Jahoda, Megan L           12 West Point-MR        1:13.84    1:13.23        
                  34.16     1:13.23 (39.07)                                        
 22 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR            1:21.10    1:14.66        
                  36.12     1:14.66 (38.54)                                        
 23 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.15        
                  36.18     1:15.15 (38.97)                                        
 24 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:15.20        
                  34.95     1:15.20 (40.25)                                        
 25 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.34    1:15.37        
                  36.83     1:15.37 (38.54)                                        
 26 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.85    1:15.43        
                  35.78     1:15.43 (39.65)                                        
 27 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:16.65        
                  36.03     1:16.65 (40.62)                                        
 28 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:17.64    1:17.93        
                  37.69     1:17.93 (40.24)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.17    1:18.12        
                  37.80     1:18.12 (40.32)                                        
 30 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.06    1:19.06        
                  37.16     1:19.06 (41.90)                                        
 31 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT              1:44.44    1:19.58        
                  38.31     1:19.58 (41.27)                                        
 32 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:25.14    1:21.84        
                  38.77     1:21.84 (43.07)                                        
 33 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR            1:24.05    1:23.22        
                  36.71     1:23.22 (46.51)                                        
 34 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:27.22        
                  41.79     1:27.22 (45.43)                                        
 35 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR             NT    1:32.18        
                  42.56     1:32.18 (49.62)                                        
 -- Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.45         DQ        
      False start
                  32.96          DQ (37.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                  32.97      32.60 ZQ     
  2 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                33.40      33.49 SILV   
  3 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      35.42 SILV   
  4 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  37.05      36.14 SILV   
  5 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                  37.81      36.38 SILV   
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      36.65 SILV   
  7 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 34.08      36.90 SILV   
  8 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                  39.63      37.05 SILV   
  9 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR          35.86      37.35 SILV   
 10 Distelhurst, Lea M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.88      37.59 SILV   
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.16      37.71 SILV   
 12 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.38      38.14 SILV   
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      38.20 SILV   
 14 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.60      38.21 SILV   
 15 Pezzella, Samantha R      12 HS-MR                  40.71      38.26 SILV   
 16 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.80      38.42 SILV   
 17 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      38.63 SILV   
 18 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                39.78      38.67 SILV   
 19 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      38.77 SILV   
 20 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR              38.71      39.75        
 21 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                40.83      40.58        
 22 Ferguson, Carly           11 Silver Streaks-MR      39.47      40.66        
 23 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.01      41.34        
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.13      41.52        
 25 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      41.61        
 26 D'Alessandro, Andie G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.67      41.63        
 27 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      41.86        
 28 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              44.28      42.04        
 29 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR                41.33      42.16        
 30 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.88      42.43        
 31 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              41.08      43.02        
 32 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.47      43.88        
 33 Bogan, Gretchen L         11 Silver Streaks-MR      44.77      44.96        
 34 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.73      44.97        
 35 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              44.16      45.24        
 36 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT                55.55      45.41        
 37 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR             NT      51.92        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:11.07    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.13 (36.80)                                        
  2 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.79     1:16.97 (39.18)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:18.81 SILV   
                  38.83     1:18.81 (39.98)                                        
  4 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:19.32 SILV   
                  38.81     1:19.32 (40.51)                                        
  5 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR        1:15.98    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.73 (41.94)                                        
  6 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:22.75 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.75 (42.28)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.18    1:23.06 SILV   
                  40.15     1:23.06 (42.91)                                        
  8 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.40    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.81 (43.89)                                        
  9 Distelhurst, Lea M        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.91    1:24.58 SILV   
                  40.86     1:24.58 (43.72)                                        
 10 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR            1:51.09    1:25.20        
                  41.56     1:25.20 (43.64)                                        
 11 Sepulveda, Elena A        12 RedTails-MR          1:36.79    1:25.91        
                  42.02     1:25.91 (43.89)                                        
 12 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.52    1:26.81        
                  43.08     1:26.81 (43.73)                                        
 13 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:24.17    1:27.31        
                  43.00     1:27.31 (44.31)                                        
 14 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:27.52        
                  41.97     1:27.52 (45.55)                                        
 15 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:28.09    1:27.72        
                  40.12     1:27.72 (47.60)                                        
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:28.53        
                  43.46     1:28.53 (45.07)                                        
 17 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:38.17    1:29.37        
                  43.34     1:29.37 (46.03)                                        
 18 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.60    1:30.13        
                  44.78     1:30.13 (45.35)                                        
 19 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:30.50        
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.40    1:32.31        
                  45.13     1:32.31 (47.18)                                        
 21 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:34.28        
                  45.57     1:34.28 (48.71)                                        
 22 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.04    1:35.24        
                  46.41     1:35.24 (48.83)                                        
 23 Evans, Lily A             11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:54.70        
                  55.28     1:54.70 (59.42)                                        
 -- Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              1:32.58         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  45.57          DQ (49.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              36.75      37.88 SILV   
  2 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR                38.79      39.26 SILV   
  3 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      39.43 SILV   
  4 Weinberg, Tian            11 RedTails-MR            40.93      41.02 SILV   
  5 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR            41.56      41.14 SILV   
  6 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      41.25 SILV   
  7 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.50      41.37 SILV   
  8 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      41.61 SILV   
  9 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.57      41.87 SILV   
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.25      41.92 SILV   
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.95      41.96 SILV   
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      42.60 SILV   
 13 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.87      42.67 SILV   
 14 Ferguson, Carly           11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.48      42.74 SILV   
 15 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.71      42.94 SILV   
 16 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR                 42.94      43.54 SILV   
 17 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.62      43.94 SILV   
 18 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT                55.55      44.09 SILV   
 19 D'Alessandro, Andie G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.36      44.47        
 20 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR          47.18      44.59        
 21 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      44.72        
 22 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR              48.88      45.03        
 23 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.90      45.22        
 24 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.27      45.34        
 25 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR              45.41      45.88        
 26 Distelhurst, Lea M        11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.16      46.01        
 27 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.10      46.45        
 28 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR                47.92      47.04        
 29 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.03      48.62        
 30 Tavernese, Sarah          11 LBA-MR                 48.94      49.04        
 31 Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR                 51.50      50.75        
 32 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              49.92      51.36        
 33 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR          54.26      55.01        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.58     1:21.19 (42.61)                                        
  2 Martinessi, Alexandra     12 LBA-MR               1:22.59    1:23.91 SILV   
                  40.35     1:23.91 (43.56)                                        
  3 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                1:29.80    1:24.10 SILV   
                  40.10     1:24.10 (44.00)                                        
  4 Crisci, Angelia           12 WISC-MR              1:28.00    1:25.70 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.70 (46.02)                                        
  5 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.18    1:26.39 SILV   
                  39.82     1:26.39 (46.57)                                        
  6 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                1:28.80    1:27.17 SILV   
                  40.34     1:27.17 (46.83)                                        
  7 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.92    1:28.24 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.24 (47.00)                                        
  8 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:29.07 SILV   
                  41.83     1:29.07 (47.24)                                        
  9 Ferguson, Carly           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.70    1:30.21 SILV   
                  42.43     1:30.21 (47.78)                                        
 10 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.62    1:30.82 SILV   
                  43.41     1:30.82 (47.41)                                        
 11 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.47     1:31.13 (47.66)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.53    1:31.98 SILV   
                  43.67     1:31.98 (48.31)                                        
 13 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:34.95        
                  45.04     1:34.95 (49.91)                                        
 14 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.36    1:35.10        
                  44.95     1:35.10 (50.15)                                        
 15 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.41    1:35.34        
                  44.88     1:35.34 (50.46)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Andie G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.37    1:36.19        
                  45.07     1:36.19 (51.12)                                        
 17 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:38.25        
                  47.38     1:38.25 (50.87)                                        
 18 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.57        
                  47.76     1:38.57 (50.81)                                        
 19 Pezzella, Samantha R      12 HS-MR                1:43.28    1:39.13        
                  48.01     1:39.13 (51.12)                                        
 20 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.26    1:39.23        
                  47.33     1:39.23 (51.90)                                        
 21 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:53.54    1:40.29        
                  50.08     1:40.29 (50.21)                                        
 22 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR            1:43.16    1:41.13        
                  48.82     1:41.13 (52.31)                                        
 23 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                1:47.49    1:42.03        
                  48.46     1:42.03 (53.57)                                        
 24 Burton, Emily             11 WISC-MR              1:46.28    1:42.40        
                  48.63     1:42.40 (53.77)                                        
 25 Jahoda, Megan L           12 West Point-MR        1:49.34    1:44.54        
                  48.32     1:44.54 (56.22)                                        
 26 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:49.35        
                  51.50     1:49.35 (57.85)                                        
 27 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.78    1:51.35        
                  53.00     1:51.35 (58.35)                                        
 28 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:01.60        
                  57.99   2:01.60 (1:03.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR              31.93      31.43 JO     
  2 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      31.48 JO     
  3 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 32.99      33.34 SILV   
  4 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR                33.20      33.37 SILV   
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.29      33.42 SILV   
  6 Martinessi, Alexandra     12 LBA-MR                 33.24      34.24 SILV   
  7 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                  34.28      34.46 SILV   
  8 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR                 34.67      34.56 SILV   
  9 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      35.00 SILV   
 10 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.24 SILV   
 11 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      35.28 SILV   
 12 Pezzella, Samantha R      12 HS-MR                  43.34      36.04 SILV   
 13 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      36.08 SILV   
 14 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      36.13 SILV   
 15 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                  37.80      36.22 SILV   
 16 Miller, Julianna M        12 West Point-MR          36.23      36.28 SILV   
 17 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      36.35 SILV   
 18 Maloney, Meghan E         11 HS-MR                  38.80      37.54        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      37.92        
 20 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR              38.48      38.36        
 21 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      39.01        
 22 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.36      39.09        
 23 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR                 36.33      39.88        
 24 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT                55.55      40.18        
 25 Ferguson, Carly           11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.41      40.24        
 26 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.84      40.49        
 27 Bogan, Gretchen L         11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.02      40.60        
 28 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.39      40.63        
 29 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.97      41.86        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      42.55        
 31 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      43.05        
 32 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR              43.78      43.07        
 33 D'Alessandro, Andie G     12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.48      43.16        
 34 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      43.62        
 35 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR                 NT      43.68        
 36 Wood, Bella F             12 West Point-MR             NT      48.93        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.39  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.18    1:12.68 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.68 (39.93)                                        
  2 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.47    1:13.16 SILV   
                  32.91     1:13.16 (40.25)                                        
  3 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:17.82 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.82 (42.02)                                        
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:19.67 SILV   
                  36.96     1:19.67 (42.71)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.85    1:20.48 SILV   
                  36.52     1:20.48 (43.96)                                        
  6 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               1:20.55    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.27     1:21.22 (42.95)                                        
  7 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.44    1:21.96 SILV   
                  37.73     1:21.96 (44.23)                                        
  8 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.01     1:22.31 (43.30)                                        
  9 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:24.81    1:24.08 SILV   
                  37.62     1:24.08 (46.46)                                        
 10 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.01    1:29.43        
                  41.17     1:29.43 (48.26)                                        
 11 Rojas, Emma               12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.83        
                  40.92     1:29.83 (48.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doherty, Bridget C        12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:13.15 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.15 (38.67)                                        
  2 Aldrich, Amanda           11 WISC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.36 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.36 (40.79)                                        
  3 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.70    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.34     1:14.97 (38.63)                                        
  4 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               1:17.78    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.33     1:15.87 (39.54)                                        
  5 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.36    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.90 (40.28)                                        
  6 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.69    1:15.97 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.97 (41.59)                                        
  7 Rota, Amanda P            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:17.42 SILV   
                  35.34     1:17.42 (42.08)                                        
  8 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.85    1:18.87 SILV   
                  35.91     1:18.87 (42.96)                                        
  9 Weinberg, Tian            11 RedTails-MR          1:23.30    1:19.52 SILV   
                  36.54     1:19.52 (42.98)                                        
 10 Rosario, Perla            12 RedTails-MR          1:27.32    1:19.90 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.90 (41.67)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.39    1:20.00 SILV   
                  36.16     1:20.00 (43.84)                                        
 12 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.34 (42.23)                                        
 13 Pfaffe, Alyssa            12 WISC-MR              1:25.00    1:21.28 SILV   
                  37.98     1:21.28 (43.30)                                        
 14 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:22.70        
                  38.61     1:22.70 (44.09)                                        
 15 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:23.14        
                  36.45     1:23.14 (46.69)                                        
 16 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.76    1:23.17        
                  38.36     1:23.17 (44.81)                                        
 17 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.22    1:23.84        
                  39.98     1:23.84 (43.86)                                        
 18 Ferguson, Carly           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.89    1:24.08        
                  39.73     1:24.08 (44.35)                                        
 19 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.41    1:26.18        
                  41.15     1:26.18 (45.03)                                        
 20 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.31    1:27.19        
                  40.71     1:27.19 (46.48)                                        
 21 D'Alessandro, Andie G     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.51    1:27.30        
                  40.23     1:27.30 (47.07)                                        
 22 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.50    1:27.75        
                  42.11     1:27.75 (45.64)                                        
 23 Ren, Qiuyin               12 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:27.94        
                  42.87     1:27.94 (45.07)                                        
 24 Sepulveda, Elena A        12 RedTails-MR          1:32.39    1:28.89        
                  39.92     1:28.89 (48.97)                                        
 25 Brosnan, Lindsey A        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:29.84        
                  42.77     1:29.84 (47.07)                                        
 26 Spor, Casey A             12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:30.67        
                  40.54     1:30.67 (50.13)                                        
 27 Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.18        
                  40.71     1:31.18 (50.47)                                        
 28 Rota, Kimberly A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:32.10        
                  44.25     1:32.10 (47.85)                                        
 29 Feighery, Aisling         11 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:32.59        
                  43.39     1:32.59 (49.20)                                        
 30 Ciliberti, Emily          12 Wahoos-MR            1:38.34    1:34.46        
                  45.03     1:34.46 (49.43)                                        
 31 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.26    1:36.77        
                  44.74     1:36.77 (52.03)                                        
 32 Kadin, Allison B          12 West Point-MR        1:52.08    1:46.75        
                  47.33     1:46.75 (59.42)                                        
 -- Stokes, Mariah            11 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  55.07        DQ (1:03.99)                                        
 -- Chase, Christina          11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                  50.35          DQ (54.61)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caitlin N          12 HS-MR                2:36.51    2:36.60 SILV   
                  35.20     1:14.44 (39.24)     2:02.96 (48.52)     2:36.60 (33.64)
  2 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.98    2:38.00 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.24 (41.11)     2:02.39 (48.15)     2:38.00 (35.61)
  3 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               2:42.61    2:40.89 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.33 (41.58)     2:07.31 (48.98)     2:40.89 (33.58)
  4 Xue, Kelly E              11 HS-MR                2:51.73    2:41.13 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.61 (40.82)     2:03.91 (47.30)     2:41.13 (37.22)
  5 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.75    2:42.02 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.86 (41.80)     2:04.88 (45.02)     2:42.02 (37.14)
  6 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.35    2:46.81 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.95 (41.45)     2:09.82 (51.87)     2:46.81 (36.99)
  7 Aguirre, Julie D          12 HS-MR                2:59.07    2:48.97 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.15 (42.28)     2:13.59 (52.44)     2:48.97 (35.38)
  8 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.10    2:48.99 SILV   
                  35.29     1:18.64 (43.35)     2:12.95 (54.31)     2:48.99 (36.04)
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.11    2:52.23 SILV   
                  38.19     1:24.18 (45.99)     2:13.55 (49.37)     2:52.23 (38.68)
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.18    2:52.83 SILV   
                  38.24     1:22.27 (44.03)     2:13.14 (50.87)     2:52.83 (39.69)
 11 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.35    2:55.07        
                  37.78     1:22.32 (44.54)     2:15.33 (53.01)     2:55.07 (39.74)
 12 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.76    2:57.39        
                  41.49     1:26.04 (44.55)     2:20.14 (54.10)     2:57.39 (37.25)
 13 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.39    2:57.69        
                  41.35     1:26.65 (45.30)     2:18.96 (52.31)     2:57.69 (38.73)
 14 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               2:57.73    3:03.17        
                  42.75     1:27.04 (44.29)     2:23.93 (56.89)     3:03.17 (39.24)
 -- Haedrich, Mary            12 WISC-MR              3:28.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  41.63     1:32.18 (50.55)   2:37.80 (1:05.62)          DQ (45.21)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:51.79  11/24/2002 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         N.Follini, J.Mann, M.Horner, S.Niessl             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:01.00    2:01.86        
     1) Wasserman, Raquel M 11          2) Kelly, Simone 11               
     3) Ruotolo, Hope E 12              4) Vandervelden, Zoe A 12         
                  30.40     1:01.71 (31.31)     1:33.09 (31.38)     2:01.86 (28.77)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:08.00    2:09.85        
     1) Levine, Corie T 11              2) Kuhn, Abby C 11                
     3) Fortier, Julia C 11             4) Rota, Amanda P 11              
                  32.46     1:06.17 (33.71)     1:38.68 (32.51)     2:09.85 (31.17)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:11.00    2:12.66        
     1) Washington, Amy J 11            2) Saias, Stephanie J 12          
     3) Parish, Emily R 11              4) Ang, Jei-Si 11                 
                  34.86     1:08.87 (34.01)     1:40.95 (32.08)     2:12.66 (31.71)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                      NT    2:16.87        
     1) Rojas, Emma 12                  2) Spor, Casey A 12               
     3) Doherty, Bridget C 12           4) Ciliberti, Emily 12            
                  35.22     1:09.00 (33.78)     1:48.08 (39.08)     2:16.87 (28.79)
  5 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:32.11    2:17.39        
     1) Bogan, Gretchen L 11            2) Distelhurst, Lea M 11          
     3) Ferguson, Carly 11              4) D'Alessandro, Andie G 12       
                  37.33     1:10.25 (32.92)     1:43.54 (33.29)     2:17.39 (33.85)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.09    2:20.50        
     1) Weinberg, Tian 11               2) Sepulveda, Elena A 12          
     3) Evans, Lily A 11                4) Rosario, Perla 12              
                  32.33     1:07.34 (35.01)     1:50.54 (43.20)     2:20.50 (29.96)
  7 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:16.00    2:21.80        
     1) Jen, Sarah G 12                 2) Brosnan, Lindsey A 12          
     3) Rota, Kimberly A 11             4) Brooks, Kayla M 11             
                  34.79     1:11.18 (36.39)     1:48.31 (37.13)     2:21.80 (33.49)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.26  11/24/2002 Badger Swim Club                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:16.00    2:12.22        
     1) Vandervelden, Zoe A 12          2) Parish, Emily R 11             
     3) Kelly, Simone 11                4) Wasserman, Raquel M 11         
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)     1:43.26 (31.66)     2:12.22 (28.96)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:19.01    2:21.35        
     1) Aguirre, Julie D 12             2) Xue, Kelly E 11                
     3) Brown, Caitlin N 12             4) Maloney, Meghan E 11           
                  37.52     1:17.46 (39.94)     1:50.45 (32.99)     2:21.35 (30.90)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:23.00    2:22.59        
     1) Rota, Amanda P 11               2) Jen, Sarah G 12                
     3) Kuhn, Abby C 11                 4) Ruotolo, Hope E 12             
                  38.28     1:17.29 (39.01)     1:50.65 (33.36)     2:22.59 (31.94)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:19.01    2:23.17        
     1) Nash, Jennifer 12               2) Martinessi, Alexandra 12       
     3) Cannon, Kellie 11               4) Alton, Erin 11                 
                  38.61     1:16.96 (38.35)     1:51.56 (34.60)     2:23.17 (31.61)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:30.00    2:30.17        
     1) Washington, Amy J 11            2) Ang, Jei-Si 11                 
     3) Levine, Corie T 11              4) Fortier, Julia C 11            
                  39.11     1:20.83 (41.72)     1:57.29 (36.46)     2:30.17 (32.88)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:35.00    2:36.24        
     1) Saias, Stephanie J 12           2) Brosnan, Lindsey A 12          
     3) Rota, Kimberly A 11             4) Brooks, Kayla M 11             
                  41.05     1:23.94 (42.89)     2:02.91 (38.97)     2:36.24 (33.33)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.09  METS
                26.79  JO
                26.79  ZQ
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR                27.92      27.83 SILV   
  2 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR                28.00      28.03 SILV   
  3 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                  28.07      28.66 SILV   
  4 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.76      28.85 SILV   
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.70      28.94 SILV   
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.50      28.96 SILV   
  7 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR                 28.01      29.11 SILV   
  8 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 UNLIA-MR                  NT      29.13 SILV   
  9 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR                30.59      29.16 SILV   
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.22 SILV   
 11 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.04      29.40 SILV   
 12 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.32      29.47 SILV   
 13 Wong, Kristi              13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.65      29.73 SILV   
 14 Sanabria, Manuela F       13 HS-MR                  29.28      29.93 SILV   
 15 Powers, Colleen P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      29.95 SILV   
 16 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR                29.76      30.04 SILV   
 17 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR                 29.54      30.10 SILV   
 18 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR                35.94      30.11 SILV   
 19 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      30.21        
 20 Palma, Jackie M           14 UNLIA-MR               30.11      30.29        
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.79      30.32        
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      30.39        
 23 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR                 30.21      30.63        
 24 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR                 29.73      30.67        
 25 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR                30.23      30.71        
 26 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      30.72        
 27 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.84      30.81        
 28 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR          31.82      30.85        
 29 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR                31.27      30.88        
 30 Tashoff, Emma             14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.94      31.16        
 31 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.44      31.21        
 32 Demitroff, Erica R        13 UNLIA-MR               31.41      31.68        
 33 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR                31.30      31.82        
 34 Chan, Jessica T           13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.81      32.40        
 35 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.99      32.45        
 36 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.58      32.66        
 37 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.87      32.78        
 38 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      33.40        
 39 Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                  36.13      33.75        
 40 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR                33.86      34.24        
 41 Mathur, Natasha C         13 Silver Streaks-MR      47.29      48.13        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.69  METS
                57.79  JO
                58.19  ZQ
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Casey            14 WISC-MR                58.40      58.68 SILV   
                  28.02       58.68 (30.66)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.05    1:02.28 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.28 (32.53)                                        
  3 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.35    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.39     1:02.38 (32.99)                                        
  4 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:02.39 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.39 (32.32)                                        
  5 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               1:01.31    1:02.55 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.55 (32.41)                                        
  6 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.82 (33.07)                                        
  7 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.50    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.12 (32.28)                                        
  8 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:09.02    1:03.75 SILV   
                  29.62     1:03.75 (34.13)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:03.87 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.87 (34.36)                                        
 10 Powers, Colleen P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.10    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.64     1:03.90 (33.26)                                        
 11 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:04.21    1:04.00 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.00 (33.28)                                        
 12 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.37    1:04.15 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.15 (32.87)                                        
 13 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.35 (33.78)                                        
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:04.50 SILV   
                  31.88     1:04.50 (32.62)                                        
 15 Wong, Kristi              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.99    1:04.70 SILV   
 16 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              1:08.36    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.97 (33.91)                                        
 17 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.78    1:05.17 SILV   
                  31.34     1:05.17 (33.83)                                        
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.40    1:05.39 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.39 (33.94)                                        
 19 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              1:13.88    1:05.57 SILV   
                  32.24     1:05.57 (33.33)                                        
 20 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:04.82    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)                                        
 21 Ferguson, Mara H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.66    1:06.93        
                  31.05     1:06.93 (35.88)                                        
 22 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:07.34    1:06.96        
                  31.66     1:06.96 (35.30)                                        
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:07.45        
                  32.50     1:07.45 (34.95)                                        
 24 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:07.92        
                  33.08     1:07.92 (34.84)                                        
 25 Tashoff, Emma             14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.12    1:09.33        
                  32.88     1:09.33 (36.45)                                        
 26 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:09.59        
                  32.89     1:09.59 (36.70)                                        
 27 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        1:09.77    1:09.93        
                  32.92     1:09.93 (37.01)                                        
 28 Phinazee, Alyta           13 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:09.99        
                  32.22     1:09.99 (37.77)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Sierra          14 RedTails-MR          1:09.92    1:10.12        
                  32.62     1:10.12 (37.50)                                        
 30 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:12.14    1:10.63        
                  33.03     1:10.63 (37.60)                                        
 31 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.58    1:12.64        
                  33.79     1:12.64 (38.85)                                        
 32 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:14.86        
                  35.11     1:14.86 (39.75)                                        
 33 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              1:15.71    1:15.80        
                  35.37     1:15.80 (40.43)                                        
 34 Berroa, Gabriela          14 RedTails-MR          1:28.83    1:23.67        
                  38.40     1:23.67 (45.27)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.73  10/14/2006 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                
                2:01.99  METS
                2:05.99  JO
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.67    2:15.63 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.20 (34.69)     1:41.44 (35.24)     2:15.63 (34.19)
  2 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02    2:15.71 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.32 (34.29)     1:41.40 (35.08)     2:15.71 (34.31)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.44    2:16.59 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:41.84 (35.65)     2:16.59 (34.75)
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.76    2:16.70 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.24 (34.60)     1:41.28 (36.04)     2:16.70 (35.42)
  5 Powers, Colleen P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.32    2:16.84 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.86 (34.82)     1:41.81 (35.95)     2:16.84 (35.03)
  6 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:18.64    2:18.62 SILV   
                  32.32     1:07.27 (34.95)     1:43.32 (36.05)     2:18.62 (35.30)
  7 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              2:19.75    2:19.61 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.25 (35.23)     1:43.94 (36.69)     2:19.61 (35.67)
  8 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              2:18.43    2:20.66 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.60 (35.83)     1:44.49 (35.89)     2:20.66 (36.17)
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.35    2:21.01 SILV   
                  32.19     1:07.92 (35.73)     1:44.28 (36.36)     2:21.01 (36.73)
 10 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 UNLIA-MR             2:19.55    2:22.54 SILV   
                  32.60     1:09.36 (36.76)     1:46.43 (37.07)     2:22.54 (36.11)
 11 Palma, Jackie M           14 UNLIA-MR             2:22.73    2:23.03        
                  31.57     1:07.26 (35.69)     1:45.51 (38.25)     2:23.03 (37.52)
 12 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.35    2:24.47        
                  32.84     1:09.46 (36.62)     1:47.62 (38.16)     2:24.47 (36.85)
 13 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               2:29.32    2:24.66        
                  31.47     1:08.01 (36.54)     1:46.56 (38.55)     2:24.66 (38.10)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.16    2:25.25        
                  32.83     1:09.95 (37.12)     1:48.34 (38.39)     2:25.25 (36.91)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.12    2:25.34        
                  32.90     1:10.47 (37.57)     1:49.08 (38.61)     2:25.34 (36.26)
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.25    2:26.20        
                  33.76     1:11.44 (37.68)     1:49.69 (38.25)     2:26.20 (36.51)
 17 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.39    2:27.14        
                  34.23     1:11.85 (37.62)     1:49.47 (37.62)     2:27.14 (37.67)
 18 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              2:27.88    2:27.87        
                  32.74     1:09.52 (36.78)     1:49.05 (39.53)     2:27.87 (38.82)
 19 Tashoff, Emma             14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.46    2:28.44        
                  33.07     1:11.39 (38.32)     1:50.74 (39.35)     2:28.44 (37.70)
 20 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              2:20.00    2:28.50        
                  34.29     1:12.29 (38.00)     1:51.22 (38.93)     2:28.50 (37.28)
 21 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.85    2:30.37        
                  33.07     1:11.91 (38.84)     1:51.78 (39.87)     2:30.37 (38.59)
 22 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.59    2:30.48        
                  34.05     1:13.40 (39.35)     1:53.22 (39.82)     2:30.48 (37.26)
 23 Ferguson, Mara H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.06    2:30.76        
                  32.44     1:10.89 (38.45)     1:51.23 (40.34)     2:30.76 (39.53)
 24 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.51    2:34.54        
                  33.60     1:12.98 (39.38)     1:54.15 (41.17)     2:34.54 (40.39)
 25 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR             NT    2:36.07        
                  34.01     1:11.94 (37.93)     1:54.38 (42.44)     2:36.07 (41.69)
 26 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.36    2:38.44        
                  35.37     1:17.64 (42.27)     1:59.74 (42.10)     2:38.44 (38.70)
 27 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.86    2:40.16        
                  35.78     1:17.99 (42.21)     2:00.08 (42.09)     2:40.16 (40.08)
 28 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.29    2:42.25        
                  36.36     1:18.49 (42.13)     1:58.83 (40.34)     2:42.25 (43.42)
 29 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              2:43.54    2:46.55        
                  35.68     1:18.44 (42.76)     2:02.89 (44.45)     2:46.55 (43.66)
 30 Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                2:45.00    2:53.97        
                  38.05     1:21.87 (43.82)     2:08.71 (46.84)     2:53.97 (45.26)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.05  10/15/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:10.05 SILV   
  2 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.38    1:10.79 SILV   
                  35.01     1:10.79 (35.78)                                        
  3 Wong, Kristi              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.06    1:11.34 SILV   
  4 Xue, Vanessa K            14 HS-MR                1:13.85    1:13.54 SILV   
                  36.32     1:13.54 (37.22)                                        
  5 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.97    1:14.41 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.41 (38.31)                                        
  6 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.62    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.91     1:14.75 (37.84)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.22    1:15.04 SILV   
                  37.48     1:15.04 (37.56)                                        
  8 Aliprantis, Alexa N       14 UNLIA-MR             1:12.02    1:15.82 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.82 (38.84)                                        
  9 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:15.67    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.75     1:16.08 (39.33)                                        
 10 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.61 (38.88)                                        
 11 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              1:19.00    1:16.80 SILV   
 12 Ferguson, Mara H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.61    1:16.92 SILV   
                  37.81     1:16.92 (39.11)                                        
 13 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.57     1:17.03 (39.46)                                        
 14 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.03    1:17.49 SILV   
                  38.93     1:17.49 (38.56)                                        
 15 Sanabria, Manuela F       13 HS-MR                1:14.32    1:18.70        
                  38.08     1:18.70 (40.62)                                        
 16 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:20.26        
                  38.87     1:20.26 (41.39)                                        
 17 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:20.62        
                  38.82     1:20.62 (41.80)                                        
 18 Palma, Jackie M           14 UNLIA-MR             1:21.95    1:21.70        
                  40.10     1:21.70 (41.60)                                        
 19 Tashoff, Emma             14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.35    1:21.71        
 20 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        1:19.77    1:21.95        
                  38.30     1:21.95 (43.65)                                        
 21 Demitroff, Erica R        13 UNLIA-MR             1:21.74    1:22.15        
                  39.42     1:22.15 (42.73)                                        
 22 Chan, Jessica T           13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.38    1:22.20        
                  39.55     1:22.20 (42.65)                                        
 23 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:24.08    1:23.88        
                  40.86     1:23.88 (43.02)                                        
 24 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.64    1:25.63        
                  41.96     1:25.63 (43.67)                                        
 25 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              1:24.96    1:26.64        
                  43.45     1:26.64 (43.19)                                        
 26 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.11    1:26.67        
                  41.90     1:26.67 (44.77)                                        
 27 Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                1:34.24    1:26.75        
                  41.36     1:26.75 (45.39)                                        
 28 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.12    1:27.98        
                  41.92     1:27.98 (46.06)                                        
 29 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:28.46        
                  42.37     1:28.46 (46.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.71  10/14/2006 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.94    2:27.50 SILV   
                  35.56     1:13.20 (37.64)     1:50.83 (37.63)     2:27.50 (36.67)
  2 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.63    2:28.02 SILV   
                  35.23     1:12.47 (37.24)     1:51.00 (38.53)     2:28.02 (37.02)
  3 Wong, Kristi              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.38    2:31.91 SILV   
  4 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.06    2:33.03 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.96 (38.47)     1:53.87 (39.91)     2:33.03 (39.16)
  5 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:35.68 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.61 (39.21)     1:55.82 (40.21)     2:35.68 (39.86)
  6 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.67    2:39.04 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.11 (41.28)     2:00.87 (40.76)     2:39.04 (38.17)
  7 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.25    2:40.01 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.69 (40.48)     2:00.16 (41.47)     2:40.01 (39.85)
  8 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.03    2:41.27 SILV   
                  39.22     1:20.50 (41.28)     2:02.13 (41.63)     2:41.27 (39.14)
  9 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:54.00    2:41.69 SILV   
                  39.51     1:20.36 (40.85)     2:01.58 (41.22)     2:41.69 (40.11)
 10 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.88 SILV   
                  39.30     1:21.00 (41.70)     2:02.45 (41.45)     2:41.88 (39.43)
 11 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.66    2:42.17 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.67 (42.61)     2:04.40 (40.73)     2:42.17 (37.77)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.03    2:43.16 SILV   
                  39.37     1:21.09 (41.72)     2:03.34 (42.25)     2:43.16 (39.82)
 13 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.26    2:47.43 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.82 (43.11)   2:47.43 (1:25.61)                    
 14 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.73        
                  41.05     1:23.16 (42.11)     2:07.43 (44.27)     2:51.73 (44.30)
 15 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              3:08.70    3:00.37        
                                1:26.51 ( )   3:00.37 (1:33.86)                    
 16 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.23    3:05.13        
                  45.50     1:33.22 (47.72)     2:20.46 (47.24)     3:05.13 (44.67)
 17 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.95    3:08.69        
                  43.96     1:31.49 (47.53)     2:21.98 (50.49)     3:08.69 (46.71)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.68  11/23/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:12.59  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.19  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:11.40    1:12.35 METS   
                  33.56     1:12.35 (38.79)                                        
  2 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:21.15    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.01     1:16.24 (41.23)                                        
  3 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.64    1:17.87 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.87 (40.46)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Mara H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.86    1:18.70 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.70 (42.37)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:19.36 SILV   
                  37.58     1:19.36 (41.78)                                        
  6 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:21.37 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.37 (42.45)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:21.45 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.45 (42.69)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:21.50 SILV   
                  38.93     1:21.50 (42.57)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.04    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.60     1:21.81 (42.21)                                        
 10 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:22.07 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.07 (43.48)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.71    1:23.21 SILV   
                  39.99     1:23.21 (43.22)                                        
 12 Wong, Kristi              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.01    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.33 (44.19)                                        
 13 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              1:39.29    1:25.19 SILV   
                  39.99     1:25.19 (45.20)                                        
 14 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:27.30    1:27.58        
                  41.63     1:27.58 (45.95)                                        
 15 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:26.59    1:27.99        
                  41.50     1:27.99 (46.49)                                        
 16 Marks, Hannah B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:28.18        
                  41.49     1:28.18 (46.69)                                        
 17 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.65    1:28.33        
                  41.35     1:28.33 (46.98)                                        
 18 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.99    1:28.58        
                  42.05     1:28.58 (46.53)                                        
 19 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:28.64        
                  42.94     1:28.64 (45.70)                                        
 20 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               1:27.33    1:29.13        
                  43.29     1:29.13 (45.84)                                        
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:30.42        
                  41.61     1:30.42 (48.81)                                        
 22 Tashoff, Emma             14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.48    1:31.59        
                  42.18     1:31.59 (49.41)                                        
 23 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        1:32.23    1:34.83        
                  44.38     1:34.83 (50.45)                                        
 24 Burton, Taylor            13 WISC-MR              1:38.47    1:34.92        
                  44.47     1:34.92 (50.45)                                        
 25 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.96    1:35.79        
                  44.87     1:35.79 (50.92)                                        
 26 Robinson, Melanie         13 WISC-MR              1:38.38    1:37.29        
                  45.89     1:37.29 (51.40)                                        
 26 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              1:37.20    1:37.29        
                  46.62     1:37.29 (50.67)                                        
 28 Berroa, Gabriela          14 RedTails-MR          1:51.08    1:48.31        
                  52.20     1:48.31 (56.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:36.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               2:52.75    2:49.39 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.25 (43.22)     2:06.68 (44.43)     2:49.39 (42.71)
  2 Ferguson, Mara H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.23    2:50.30 SILV   
                  36.84     1:19.98 (43.14)     2:05.55 (45.57)     2:50.30 (44.75)
  3 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.38    2:52.18 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.37 (44.43)     2:08.43 (45.06)     2:52.18 (43.75)
  4 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.93    2:54.40 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.71 (44.29)     2:08.64 (44.93)     2:54.40 (45.76)
  5 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.30    2:54.69 SILV   
                  40.98     1:25.31 (44.33)     2:10.95 (45.64)     2:54.69 (43.74)
  6 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               2:53.42    2:55.65 SILV   
                  39.50     1:23.50 (44.00)     2:09.73 (46.23)     2:55.65 (45.92)
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.87    2:55.81 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.48 (44.99)     2:10.20 (45.72)     2:55.81 (45.61)
  8 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.43    2:56.06 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.68 (45.26)     2:11.87 (46.19)     2:56.06 (44.19)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.37    2:56.36 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.93 (45.03)     2:11.01 (46.08)     2:56.36 (45.35)
 10 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:57.00 SILV   
                  38.23     1:23.38 (45.15)     2:11.35 (47.97)     2:57.00 (45.65)
 11 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               2:53.58    3:00.77 SILV   
                  40.35     1:26.45 (46.10)     2:14.14 (47.69)     3:00.77 (46.63)
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.93    3:01.36 SILV   
                  41.75     1:28.11 (46.36)     2:15.62 (47.51)     3:01.36 (45.74)
 13 Wong, Kristi              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:01.45    3:01.48 SILV   
                  40.23     1:27.16 (46.93)     2:15.31 (48.15)     3:01.48 (46.17)
 14 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.18    3:09.40        
                  42.50     1:32.56 (50.06)     2:22.66 (50.10)     3:09.40 (46.74)
 15 Sanabria, Manuela F       13 HS-MR                3:03.70    3:10.40        
                  43.32     1:32.31 (48.99)     2:21.61 (49.30)     3:10.40 (48.79)
 16 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.99    3:13.10        
                  43.35     1:33.44 (50.09)     2:24.38 (50.94)     3:13.10 (48.72)
 17 Chan, Jessica T           13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:21.39    3:13.67        
                  44.28     1:33.62 (49.34)     2:22.95 (49.33)     3:13.67 (50.72)
 18 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.66    3:16.53        
                  42.19     1:32.54 (50.35)     2:26.52 (53.98)     3:16.53 (50.01)
 19 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.83    3:22.36        
                  44.30     1:37.01 (52.71)     2:30.22 (53.21)     3:22.36 (52.14)
 20 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              3:30.00    3:29.32        
                  46.89     1:42.16 (55.27)     2:37.14 (54.98)     3:29.32 (52.18)
 -- Morgan, Erin M            13 HS-MR                3:43.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.04     1:41.08 (55.04)     2:35.62 (54.54)          DQ (55.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.69  ZQ
              1:05.99  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:10.05 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.05 (37.00)                                        
  2 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.76    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.50     1:10.16 (37.66)                                        
  3 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.27    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.35     1:10.75 (37.40)                                        
  4 Powers, Colleen P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:12.03 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.03 (37.89)                                        
  5 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              1:13.12    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.40 (37.95)                                        
  6 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:12.42 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.42 (38.41)                                        
  7 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.60    1:12.49 SILV   
                  32.99     1:12.49 (39.50)                                        
  8 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              1:13.77    1:14.77        
                  33.89     1:14.77 (40.88)                                        
  9 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:15.11        
                  34.60     1:15.11 (40.51)                                        
 10 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:15.77        
                  34.75     1:15.77 (41.02)                                        
 11 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:16.10        
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)                                        
 12 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:16.23        
                  33.41     1:16.23 (42.82)                                        
 13 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               1:17.11    1:18.39        
                  37.38     1:18.39 (41.01)                                        
 14 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:20.10        
                  37.67     1:20.10 (42.43)                                        
 15 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              1:18.06    1:20.98        
                  36.36     1:20.98 (44.62)                                        
 16 Olinger, Olivia M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.40    1:22.31        
                  37.85     1:22.31 (44.46)                                        
 17 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.73    1:22.74        
                  36.67     1:22.74 (46.07)                                        
 18 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:22.91        
                  38.09     1:22.91 (44.82)                                        
 19 Demitroff, Erica R        13 UNLIA-MR             1:22.67    1:23.16        
                  36.20     1:23.16 (46.96)                                        
 20 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:23.23        
                  36.94     1:23.23 (46.29)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.47    2:32.37 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.64 (37.37)     1:51.80 (42.16)     2:32.37 (40.57)
  2 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.68    2:33.13 SILV   
                  33.73     1:11.88 (38.15)     1:52.61 (40.73)     2:33.13 (40.52)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:39.42 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.91 (40.61)     1:58.44 (43.53)     2:39.42 (40.98)
  4 Powers, Colleen P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.32    2:40.39 SILV   
                  33.92     1:13.90 (39.98)     1:57.10 (43.20)     2:40.39 (43.29)
  5 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              2:47.91    2:43.65        
                  35.32     1:16.88 (41.56)     1:59.19 (42.31)     2:43.65 (44.46)
  6 Marks, Hannah B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.33    2:49.10        
                  34.52     1:16.71 (42.19)     2:02.96 (46.25)     2:49.10 (46.14)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.88    2:29.21 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.47 (38.56)     1:56.33 (43.86)     2:29.21 (32.88)
  2 Powers, Colleen P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.81    2:29.89 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.33 (37.68)     1:54.07 (42.74)     2:29.89 (35.82)
  3 McGowan, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:27.68    2:32.70 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.40 (38.39)     1:56.34 (42.94)     2:32.70 (36.36)
  4 Marks, Hannah B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.16    2:33.22 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.20 (36.68)     2:00.14 (48.94)     2:33.22 (33.08)
  5 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:34.05 SILV   
                  33.73     1:12.91 (39.18)     1:58.29 (45.38)     2:34.05 (35.76)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.34    2:34.73 SILV   
                  31.23     1:12.15 (40.92)     1:57.86 (45.71)     2:34.73 (36.87)
  7 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.28    2:35.35 SILV   
                  36.47     1:16.99 (40.52)     2:01.06 (44.07)     2:35.35 (34.29)
  8 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.90    2:37.09 SILV   
                  36.41     1:18.88 (42.47)     2:03.60 (44.72)     2:37.09 (33.49)
  9 Morgano, Rachel           14 WISC-MR              2:45.00    2:37.68 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.55 (40.71)     1:59.91 (46.36)     2:37.68 (37.77)
 10 Schneider, Rebecca S      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.94    2:37.95 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.49 (39.75)     2:03.33 (50.84)     2:37.95 (34.62)
 11 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               2:31.67    2:38.35 SILV   
                  34.78     1:18.12 (43.34)     2:03.78 (45.66)     2:38.35 (34.57)
 12 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:38.60 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.00 (39.23)     2:02.87 (46.87)     2:38.60 (35.73)
 13 Kavitt, Victoria          14 WISC-MR              2:39.81    2:39.14 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.09 (40.06)     2:02.63 (47.54)     2:39.14 (36.51)
 14 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.01    2:40.60 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.16 (42.07)     2:02.10 (42.94)     2:40.60 (38.50)
 15 Cannon, Gabriella         13 WISC-MR              2:49.35    2:42.37 SILV   
                  35.28     1:18.50 (43.22)     2:05.39 (46.89)     2:42.37 (36.98)
 16 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:42.42 SILV   
                  36.29     1:17.03 (40.74)     2:06.81 (49.78)     2:42.42 (35.61)
 17 Ferguson, Mara H          14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.44    2:42.59 SILV   
                  37.68     1:17.40 (39.72)     2:05.14 (47.74)     2:42.59 (37.45)
 18 Pfaffe, Kristen           14 WISC-MR              2:40.89    2:43.25 SILV   
                  35.64     1:21.06 (45.42)     2:09.58 (48.52)     2:43.25 (33.67)
 19 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.54    2:46.31 SILV   
                  37.75     1:18.52 (40.77)     2:08.80 (50.28)     2:46.31 (37.51)
 20 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               3:00.00    2:49.66        
                  36.38     1:21.29 (44.91)     2:12.20 (50.91)     2:49.66 (37.46)
 21 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.13    2:52.84        
                  39.12     1:21.55 (42.43)     2:12.25 (50.70)     2:52.84 (40.59)
 22 Tashoff, Emma             14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.87    2:54.15        
                  38.45     1:23.94 (45.49)     2:15.39 (51.45)     2:54.15 (38.76)
 23 Egerton, Tory S           13 West Point-MR        2:59.73    2:59.18        
                  39.11     1:25.27 (46.16)     2:19.66 (54.39)     2:59.18 (39.52)
 24 Whalen, Lindsey M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.82    3:02.12        
                  43.48     1:30.05 (46.57)     2:22.97 (52.92)     3:02.12 (39.15)
 25 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.09    3:06.59        
                  44.50     1:34.53 (50.03)     2:25.42 (50.89)     3:06.59 (41.17)
 26 Quinn, Bridget            14 WISC-MR              3:15.00    3:07.24        
                  43.20     1:30.80 (47.60)     2:25.08 (54.28)     3:07.24 (42.16)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.86   12/7/2002 SUFFERN SEA LIONS                          
                         H Gobetz, J Rubin, G Partridge, A Ciccone         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.60    1:53.32        
     1) McGowan, Casey 14               2) Pfaffe, Kristen 14             
     3) Kavitt, Victoria 14             4) Morgano, Rachel 14             
                  27.82       57.94 (30.12)     1:26.43 (28.49)     1:53.32 (26.89)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:52.00    1:55.79        
     1) Sgaglio, Briggs J 14            2) Rota, Alexandra P 13           
     3) Wilt, Chase H 14                4) Marks, Hannah B 14             
                  29.65       58.49 (28.84)     1:27.78 (29.29)     1:55.79 (28.01)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                1:59.00    1:57.96        
     1) Rappaport, Roxy S 14            2) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 13        
     3) Whalen, Lindsey M 13            4) Blacker, Sara P 14             
                  30.18     1:00.66 (30.48)     1:29.75 (29.09)     1:57.96 (28.21)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:56.00    1:58.14        
     1) Slivka, Martha D 13             2) Baudinet, Anne T 14            
     3) Powers, Colleen P 13            4) Schneider, Rebecca S 13        
                  29.28       59.50 (30.22)     1:28.86 (29.36)     1:58.14 (29.28)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:55.80    1:59.58        
     1) Geiselman, Rebekah 14           2) Keim, Jennifer 13              
     3) Ward, Mariah 13                 4) Demerest, Jackie 14            
                  30.08     1:00.54 (30.46)     1:31.41 (30.87)     1:59.58 (28.17)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.21   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         K.Munson, S.Guyett, B.Hunter, J.Colonna           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:05.00    2:05.48        
     1) Powers, Colleen P 13            2) Rota, Alexandra P 13           
     3) Sgaglio, Briggs J 14            4) Balter, Lizzy A 14             
                  32.64     1:07.71 (35.07)     1:38.50 (30.79)     2:05.48 (26.98)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:10.50    2:10.95        
     1) Kavitt, Victoria 14             2) Morgano, Rachel 14             
     3) Pfaffe, Kristen 14              4) Cannon, Gabriella 13           
                  35.03     1:10.18 (35.15)     1:42.06 (31.88)     2:10.95 (28.89)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:11.00    2:13.94        
     1) Baudinet, Anne T 14             2) Slivka, Martha D 13            
     3) Schneider, Rebecca S 13         4) Wilt, Chase H 14               
                  33.19     1:11.09 (37.90)     1:43.55 (32.46)     2:13.94 (30.39)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'                2:14.00    2:16.45        
     1) DiChiara, Jennifer R 13         2) Rappaport, Roxy S 14           
     3) Slivka, Hannah C 13             4) Blacker, Sara P 14             
                  36.44     1:13.66 (37.22)     1:47.21 (33.55)     2:16.45 (29.24)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'D'                2:21.00    2:21.22        
     1) Whelan, Melissa E 14            2) Reilly, Brigid S 13            
     3) Guttridge, Kaitlyn B 13         4) Olinger, Olivia M 13           
                  34.73     1:14.31 (39.58)     1:48.84 (34.53)     2:21.22 (32.38)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.35  11/19/2006 Shakiraye O Rookwood, HS -MR                 
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.79  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                  24.61      25.14#METS   
  2 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT                25.67      26.02 METS   
  3 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.53      26.32 JO     
  4 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          26.45      26.52 JO     
  5 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT                26.91      27.04 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      27.53 SILV   
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.78      27.74 SILV   
  8 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR                26.92      27.93 SILV   
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR                26.91      28.05 SILV   
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      28.13 SILV   
 10 Horner, Michelle L        17 UN-CT                  28.19      28.13 SILV   
 12 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT                27.05      28.27 SILV   
 13 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR          28.09      28.30 SILV   
 14 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.70      28.34 SILV   
 15 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.26      28.44 SILV   
 16 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.99      28.67        
 17 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.75      28.83        
 18 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR          28.69      28.90        
 19 Morrissey, Alexa D        15 HS-MR                  29.24      29.03        
 20 Fradkin, Becky H          16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.21      29.10        
 21 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.69      29.29        
 22 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.50      29.50        
 23 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                29.25      29.61        
 24 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      29.63        
 25 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT                28.52      29.92        
 26 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 Silver Streaks-MR      27.92      29.93        
 27 Anastasio, Elaina         15 HS-MR                  30.57      30.25        
 28 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT                31.73      31.28        
 29 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR                31.35      31.54        
 30 Sottile, Kristen          17 Wahoos-MR              33.25      31.72        
 31 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR          31.64      31.88        
 32 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR          30.99      32.08        
 33 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR                32.30      32.64        
 34 Whitney, Lauren H         17 Wahoos-MR              43.93      37.71        
 35 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT                38.65      41.74        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.59  ZQ
                56.69  METS
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT                56.46      56.16 ZQ     
                  26.74       56.16 (29.42)                                        
  2 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR          56.26      57.43 JO     
                  27.72       57.43 (29.71)                                        
  3 Turner, Jennifer J        15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.26      57.77 JO     
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
  4 Turner, Ashley E          17 Silver Streaks-MR      57.21      57.96 SILV   
                  27.48       57.96 (30.48)                                        
  5 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.07      58.47 SILV   
                  27.47       58.47 (31.00)                                        
  6 Culmo, Sarah J            15 WISC-MR                56.88      58.60 SILV   
                  27.36       58.60 (31.24)                                        
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63      58.91 SILV   
                  28.18       58.91 (30.73)                                        
  8 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR                56.01      59.29 SILV   
                  28.38       59.29 (30.91)                                        
  9 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT                57.23      59.42 SILV   
                  28.29       59.42 (31.13)                                        
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.54      59.64 SILV   
                  28.32       59.64 (31.32)                                        
 11 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
 12 Mejia, Cinthia            17 RedTails-MR            57.84    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
 13 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.08 SILV   
                  29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)                                        
 14 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.26    1:01.25 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.25 (31.90)                                        
 15 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.19    1:01.65 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.65 (31.99)                                        
 16 Rodriguez, Natasha        17 RedTails-MR          1:01.37    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.77 (32.37)                                        
 17 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              1:00.32    1:01.84 SILV   
                  30.18     1:01.84 (31.66)                                        
 18 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        1:02.18    1:01.93 SILV   
                  29.81     1:01.93 (32.12)                                        
 19 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              1:00.52    1:01.97 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)                                        
 20 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:00.53    1:01.99 SILV   
                  29.96     1:01.99 (32.03)                                        
 21 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR      59.94    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.39 (32.97)                                        
 22 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:02.63 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.63 (32.82)                                        
 23 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:02.66 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.66 (33.18)                                        
 24 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              1:00.54    1:02.87 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.87 (32.48)                                        
 25 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.60    1:02.90 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.90 (32.64)                                        
 26 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:02.74    1:03.19 SILV   
                  30.49     1:03.19 (32.70)                                        
 27 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:03.70        
                  30.84     1:03.70 (32.86)                                        
 28 Fradkin, Becky H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.00    1:04.00        
                  30.18     1:04.00 (33.82)                                        
 29 Neverson, Jair K          15 RedTails-MR          1:02.50    1:04.51        
                  29.79     1:04.51 (34.72)                                        
 30 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.75    1:05.05        
                  31.45     1:05.05 (33.60)                                        
 31 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR        1:01.54    1:05.41        
                  31.44     1:05.41 (33.97)                                        
 32 Villegas, Joanna          17 RedTails-MR          1:08.15    1:06.88        
                  31.21     1:06.88 (35.67)                                        
 33 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.97    1:06.93        
                  32.05     1:06.93 (34.88)                                        
 34 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:06.88    1:07.74        
                  32.31     1:07.74 (35.43)                                        
 35 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:09.68        
                  33.32     1:09.68 (36.36)                                        
 36 Terhune, Alicia S         15 West Point-MR        1:08.79    1:09.75        
                  33.05     1:09.75 (36.70)                                        
 37 Mendello, Kelly E         15 West Point-MR             NT    1:10.36        
                  33.03     1:10.36 (37.33)                                        
 38 Cabrera, Genesis          17 RedTails-MR          1:07.93    1:11.07        
                  33.25     1:11.07 (37.82)                                        
 39 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR             NT    1:11.98        
                  34.91     1:11.98 (37.07)                                        
 40 Sottile, Kristen          17 Wahoos-MR            1:13.79    1:12.45        
                  33.74     1:12.45 (38.71)                                        
 41 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              1:12.73    1:13.05        
                  34.49     1:13.05 (38.56)                                        
 42 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:13.08        
                  34.17     1:13.08 (38.91)                                        
 43 Justo, Fercandy           16 RedTails-MR          1:17.72    1:16.84        
                  36.36     1:16.84 (40.48)                                        
 44 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              1:55.26    1:32.73        
                  40.81     1:32.73 (51.92)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR                58.00         DQ        
      False start
                  28.43          DQ (31.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.79  ZQ
                2:05.99  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:04.31    2:08.67 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.57 (33.11)     1:35.71 (33.14)     2:08.67 (32.96)
  2 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT              2:07.47    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.33 (33.21)     1:37.13 (34.80)     2:09.14 (32.01)
  3 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:09.50    2:09.48 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.61 (33.07)     1:37.17 (33.56)     2:09.48 (32.31)
  4 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.22    2:10.09 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.49 (33.13)     1:36.74 (34.25)     2:10.09 (33.35)
  4 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.33    2:10.09 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.99 (33.68)     1:37.45 (33.46)     2:10.09 (32.64)
  6 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              2:07.07    2:11.56 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.54 (33.37)     1:38.05 (34.51)     2:11.56 (33.51)
  7 Horner, Michelle L        17 UN-CT                2:06.69    2:12.02 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.26 (33.47)     1:37.38 (34.12)     2:12.02 (34.64)
  8 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.59    2:12.82 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.42 (33.80)     1:38.98 (34.56)     2:12.82 (33.84)
  9 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR              2:05.59    2:12.83 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.48 (33.49)     1:37.87 (35.39)     2:12.83 (34.96)
 10 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.08    2:12.87 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.20 (33.89)     1:38.55 (34.35)     2:12.87 (34.32)
 11 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.30    2:13.07 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.15 (33.53)     1:38.68 (34.53)     2:13.07 (34.39)
 12 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.12 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.71 (33.74)     1:38.97 (35.26)     2:13.12 (34.15)
 13 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT              2:03.81    2:13.25 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.47 (33.88)     1:39.32 (34.85)     2:13.25 (33.93)
 14 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.58    2:14.86 SILV   
                  31.38     1:05.51 (34.13)     1:40.31 (34.80)     2:14.86 (34.55)
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.50    2:16.09 SILV   
                  31.27     1:05.91 (34.64)     1:41.04 (35.13)     2:16.09 (35.05)
 16 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:19.45    2:16.19 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.85 (34.53)     1:40.75 (34.90)     2:16.19 (35.44)
 17 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                2:14.66    2:16.47 SILV   
                                1:05.13 ( )     1:40.74 (35.61)     2:16.47 (35.73)
 18 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:12.91    2:18.71        
                  31.71     1:07.51 (35.80)     1:44.00 (36.49)     2:18.71 (34.71)
 19 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              2:09.15    2:18.75        
                  33.18     1:07.96 (34.78)     1:43.40 (35.44)     2:18.75 (35.35)
 20 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:11.92    2:18.80        
                  31.47     1:06.59 (35.12)     1:42.85 (36.26)     2:18.80 (35.95)
 21 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.77    2:18.81        
                  32.40     1:07.92 (35.52)     1:43.73 (35.81)     2:18.81 (35.08)
 22 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              2:11.92    2:18.98        
                  32.60     1:08.21 (35.61)     1:44.46 (36.25)     2:18.98 (34.52)
 23 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.45    2:20.66        
                  32.06     1:07.10 (35.04)     1:43.94 (36.84)     2:20.66 (36.72)
 24 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.36    2:21.61        
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:44.99 (35.93)     2:21.61 (36.62)
 25 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.43    2:23.89        
                  32.79     1:09.65 (36.86)     1:47.04 (37.39)     2:23.89 (36.85)
 26 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        2:28.86    2:30.30        
                  33.98     1:12.28 (38.30)     1:52.04 (39.76)     2:30.30 (38.26)
 27 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              2:51.73    2:43.86        
                  36.71     1:18.41 (41.70)     2:02.91 (44.50)     2:43.86 (40.95)
 28 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:46.56        
                  35.94     1:17.78 (41.84)     2:02.59 (44.81)     2:46.56 (43.97)
 29 Jahoda, Megan L           12 West Point-MR        2:54.78    2:48.63        
                  35.25     1:19.13 (43.88)     2:05.74 (46.61)     2:48.63 (42.89)
 30 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              3:17.72    3:27.71        
                  44.03     1:38.45 (54.42)     2:34.73 (56.28)     3:27.71 (52.98)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.79  10/12/2003 Kellyanne M Tomasula, Aqua Gems              
              1:03.99  METS
              1:04.69  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:03.72 METS   
                  31.35     1:03.72 (32.37)                                        
  2 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR              1:04.06    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.00     1:06.89 (34.89)                                        
  3 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.00 (35.84)                                        
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.13    1:10.43 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.43 (36.08)                                        
  5 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.56 (36.19)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80    1:10.79 SILV   
                  34.70     1:10.79 (36.09)                                        
  7 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT              1:10.75    1:10.83 SILV   
                  35.00     1:10.83 (35.83)                                        
  8 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.55    1:11.04 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.04 (36.72)                                        
  8 Rookwood, Shakiraye O     15 HS-MR                1:08.98    1:11.04 SILV   
                  35.00     1:11.04 (36.04)                                        
 10 Kyff, Jennifer J          34 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.86    1:11.77 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.77 (36.94)                                        
 11 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              1:13.36    1:12.42 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.42 (36.97)                                        
 12 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.02    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.53     1:12.66 (37.13)                                        
 13 Fradkin, Becky H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.23    1:13.20        
                  34.97     1:13.20 (38.23)                                        
 14 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              1:14.09    1:14.10        
                  37.07     1:14.10 (37.03)                                        
 15 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              1:09.26    1:14.43        
                  36.79     1:14.43 (37.64)                                        
 16 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:14.46        
                  35.88     1:14.46 (38.58)                                        
 17 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:16.51        
                  37.72     1:16.51 (38.79)                                        
 18 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        1:25.67    1:18.85        
                  38.59     1:18.85 (40.26)                                        
 19 Anastasio, Elaina         15 HS-MR                1:18.84    1:20.88        
                  39.22     1:20.88 (41.66)                                        
 20 Sottile, Kristen          17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:24.44        
                  42.67     1:24.44 (41.77)                                        
 21 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              1:35.02    1:32.14        
                  45.77     1:32.14 (46.37)                                        
 22 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              1:48.02    1:46.07        
 23 Whitney, Lauren H         17 Wahoos-MR            1:51.78    1:57.61        
 -- Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.08         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  34.26          DQ (36.29)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:16.99  METS
                2:18.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR              2:17.03    2:23.19 JO     
                  33.08     1:09.72 (36.64)     1:46.68 (36.96)     2:23.19 (36.51)
  2 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:26.66 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.45 (36.44)     1:48.39 (37.94)     2:26.66 (38.27)
  3 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:27.79 SILV   
                  34.25     1:11.92 (37.67)     1:50.61 (38.69)     2:27.79 (37.18)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.47    2:28.81 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.94 (37.19)     1:50.41 (38.47)     2:28.81 (38.40)
  5 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.93    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.76 (37.86)     1:51.80 (39.04)     2:31.14 (39.34)
  6 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.06    2:31.83 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.91 (37.25)     1:52.11 (40.20)     2:31.83 (39.72)
  7 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               2:36.71    2:33.40 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.06 (38.68)     1:55.18 (39.12)     2:33.40 (38.22)
  8 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT              2:32.74    2:33.59 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.10 (38.62)     1:55.71 (40.61)     2:33.59 (37.88)
  9 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:34.52 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.48 (39.08)     1:55.75 (40.27)     2:34.52 (38.77)
 10 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:35.09 SILV   
                  35.52     1:14.93 (39.41)     1:55.28 (40.35)     2:35.09 (39.81)
 11 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              2:36.32    2:35.29 SILV   
                  37.69     1:17.41 (39.72)     1:56.62 (39.21)     2:35.29 (38.67)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.76    2:35.90        
                  36.08     1:15.57 (39.49)     1:56.19 (40.62)     2:35.90 (39.71)
 13 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              2:25.94    2:36.47        
                  39.08     1:17.13 (38.05)     1:56.83 (39.70)     2:36.47 (39.64)
 14 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.05    2:37.80        
                  36.91     1:16.66 (39.75)     1:57.77 (41.11)     2:37.80 (40.03)
 15 Rodriguez, Natasha        17 RedTails-MR          2:39.75    2:39.34        
                  37.28     1:16.92 (39.64)     1:57.95 (41.03)     2:39.34 (41.39)
 16 Fradkin, Becky H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.97    2:41.24        
                  36.08     1:15.99 (39.91)     1:58.32 (42.33)     2:41.24 (42.92)
 17 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.27        
                  38.81     1:18.81 (40.00)     2:00.23 (41.42)     2:41.27 (41.04)
 18 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              2:44.69    2:48.29        
                  39.11     1:21.56 (42.45)     2:05.99 (44.43)     2:48.29 (42.30)
 19 Justo, Fercandy           16 RedTails-MR          2:50.17    2:55.76        
                  40.05     1:24.80 (44.75)     2:10.81 (46.01)     2:55.76 (44.95)
 20 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              3:33.33    3:28.07        
                  50.01     1:43.20 (53.19)     2:37.38 (54.18)     3:28.07 (50.69)
 21 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              4:44.44    3:53.17        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  ZQ
                1:12.59  METS
                1:16.19  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT              1:07.69    1:13.76 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.76 (39.30)                                        
  2 Turner, Jennifer J        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.12    1:13.83 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.83 (38.92)                                        
  3 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.87    1:14.02 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.02 (38.95)                                        
  4 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.22    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)                                        
  5 Turner, Ashley E          17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.50    1:14.95 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.95 (39.83)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:16.72 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.72 (39.87)                                        
  7 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.48    1:17.31 SILV   
                  36.49     1:17.31 (40.82)                                        
  8 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.95    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.92     1:18.02 (41.10)                                        
  9 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.76 (41.56)                                        
 10 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:18.00    1:19.27 SILV   
                  37.55     1:19.27 (41.72)                                        
 11 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT              1:23.73    1:20.80 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.80 (42.12)                                        
 12 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        1:21.18    1:20.91 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.91 (42.12)                                        
 13 Culmo, Sarah J            15 WISC-MR              1:19.06    1:21.32 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.32 (44.03)                                        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:21.65 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.65 (42.71)                                        
 15 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              1:26.08    1:25.26        
                  40.69     1:25.26 (44.57)                                        
 16 Fradkin, Becky H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.23    1:25.64        
                  40.04     1:25.64 (45.60)                                        
 17 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.49    1:27.18        
                  41.49     1:27.18 (45.69)                                        
 18 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.81        
                  40.83     1:27.81 (46.98)                                        
 19 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:30.06    1:28.75        
                  43.02     1:28.75 (45.73)                                        
 20 Sottile, Kristen          17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.37        
                  42.41     1:29.37 (46.96)                                        
 21 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR             NT    1:31.65        
                  44.64     1:31.65 (47.01)                                        
 22 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              1:31.23    1:32.44        
                  44.95     1:32.44 (47.49)                                        
 23 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        1:31.22    1:33.07        
                  44.28     1:33.07 (48.79)                                        
 24 Sanacore, Katie I         13 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:34.60        
                  43.71     1:34.60 (50.89)                                        
 25 Mendello, Kelly E         15 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.37        
                  44.61     1:37.37 (52.76)                                        
 26 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              1:45.27    1:46.28        
                  49.64     1:46.28 (56.64)                                        
 27 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              1:53.39    1:57.90        
                  55.61   1:57.90 (1:02.29)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT              2:28.37    2:38.41 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.65 (40.53)     1:57.23 (40.58)     2:38.41 (41.18)
  2 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.50    2:40.10 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.06 (40.55)     1:58.08 (42.02)     2:40.10 (42.02)
  3 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.24    2:40.70 JO     
                  36.38     1:17.18 (40.80)     1:59.44 (42.26)     2:40.70 (41.26)
  4 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.21    2:46.83 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.84 (42.56)     2:03.55 (43.71)     2:46.83 (43.28)
  5 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:50.02 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.00 (43.36)     2:05.96 (43.96)     2:50.02 (44.06)
  6 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              2:40.00    2:50.31 SILV   
                  37.57     1:20.64 (43.07)     2:05.72 (45.08)     2:50.31 (44.59)
  7 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.70    2:53.25 SILV   
                  39.18     1:23.44 (44.26)     2:08.40 (44.96)     2:53.25 (44.85)
  8 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.30    2:54.78 SILV   
                  39.81     1:25.01 (45.20)     2:09.76 (44.75)     2:54.78 (45.02)
  9 Fradkin, Becky H          16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.51    2:59.76        
                  39.85     1:25.34 (45.49)     2:12.45 (47.11)     2:59.76 (47.31)
 10 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:01.47        
                  41.61     1:27.36 (45.75)     2:14.54 (47.18)     3:01.47 (46.93)
 11 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              3:11.58    3:04.23        
                  43.12     1:30.17 (47.05)     2:18.29 (48.12)     3:04.23 (45.94)
 12 Anastasio, Elaina         15 HS-MR                3:05.52    3:05.32        
                  40.54     1:27.70 (47.16)     2:16.70 (49.00)     3:05.32 (48.62)
 13 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              3:24.66    3:16.31        
                  44.00     1:34.44 (50.44)     2:26.49 (52.05)     3:16.31 (49.82)
 14 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              4:44.44    4:10.80        
                  55.03   2:00.82 (1:05.79)   3:06.70 (1:05.88)   4:10.80 (1:04.10)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:03.59  ZQ
              1:05.99  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horner, Michelle L        17 UN-CT                1:02.04    1:05.02 JO     
                  29.98     1:05.02 (35.04)                                        
  2 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT              1:03.22    1:06.69 SILV   
                  30.91     1:06.69 (35.78)                                        
  3 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:07.62 SILV   
                  31.66     1:07.62 (35.96)                                        
  4 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.47    1:07.76 SILV   
                  31.11     1:07.76 (36.65)                                        
  5 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT              1:05.52    1:07.87 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.87 (37.03)                                        
  6 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              1:06.35    1:08.85 SILV   
                  31.52     1:08.85 (37.33)                                        
  7 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.58    1:09.74 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.74 (37.38)                                        
  8 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:09.75 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.75 (37.22)                                        
  9 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              1:09.37    1:10.59 SILV   
                  33.05     1:10.59 (37.54)                                        
 10 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              1:08.00    1:11.52 SILV   
                  33.10     1:11.52 (38.42)                                        
 11 Morrissey, Alexa D        15 HS-MR                1:11.48    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.55 (38.65)                                        
 12 Duffy, Jennifer M         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:12.19 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.19 (39.32)                                        
 13 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              1:16.22    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.33     1:12.33 (38.00)                                        
 14 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:12.48 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.48 (38.96)                                        
 15 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:12.81        
                  33.52     1:12.81 (39.29)                                        
 16 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.28    1:12.89        
                  33.53     1:12.89 (39.36)                                        
 17 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.94        
                  33.74     1:12.94 (39.20)                                        
 18 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              1:05.83    1:12.95        
                  34.00     1:12.95 (38.95)                                        
 19 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR        1:07.86    1:13.47        
                  33.25     1:13.47 (40.22)                                        
 20 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        1:28.24    1:26.15        
                  40.04     1:26.15 (46.11)                                        
 21 Sottile, Kristen          17 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:30.62        
                  41.47     1:30.62 (49.15)                                        
 22 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              1:28.97    1:32.23        
                  40.49     1:32.23 (51.74)                                        
 -- Whitney, Lauren H         17 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.75        DQ (1:05.72)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:19.59  ZQ
                2:19.99  METS
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Adelaide M        15 UNAT-CT              2:24.37    2:24.13 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.95 (36.88)     1:46.33 (37.38)     2:24.13 (37.80)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.87    2:25.49 JO     
                  31.77     1:08.64 (36.87)     1:47.21 (38.57)     2:25.49 (38.28)
  3 Brooks, Meghan E          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.90    2:33.29 SILV   
                  32.20     1:09.25 (37.05)     1:50.46 (41.21)     2:33.29 (42.83)
  4 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:35.00 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.04 (39.78)     1:55.62 (40.58)     2:35.00 (39.38)
  5 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              2:27.57    2:35.46 SILV   
                  33.46     1:12.18 (38.72)     1:52.72 (40.54)     2:35.46 (42.74)
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie N      14 LIAC-MR              2:31.83    2:35.63 SILV   
                  35.27     1:15.29 (40.02)     1:55.35 (40.06)     2:35.63 (40.28)
  7 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.58    2:35.83 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.20 (37.92)     1:52.08 (40.88)     2:35.83 (43.75)
  8 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.99    2:35.99 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.85 (37.50)     1:50.74 (40.89)     2:35.99 (45.25)
  9 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.31    2:36.78 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.65 (39.47)     1:54.88 (41.23)     2:36.78 (41.90)
 10 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              2:48.73    2:41.97        
                  33.81     1:15.22 (41.41)     2:00.12 (44.90)     2:41.97 (41.85)
 11 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR        2:35.29    2:50.23        
                  35.75     1:18.19 (42.44)     2:03.94 (45.75)     2:50.23 (46.29)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.39  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Turner, Jennifer J        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.87    2:20.68 JO     
                  29.72     1:04.67 (34.95)     1:45.74 (41.07)     2:20.68 (34.94)
  2 Forbes, Emma C            17 West Point-MR        2:21.66    2:25.34 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.18 (36.70)     1:52.21 (43.03)     2:25.34 (33.13)
  3 Archer, Heather           16 WISC-MR              2:24.00    2:26.44 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.18 (36.82)     1:53.28 (44.10)     2:26.44 (33.16)
  4 Kokomoor, Kaley A         16 UNAT-CT              2:27.39    2:26.80 SILV   
                  29.60     1:09.20 (39.60)     1:53.58 (44.38)     2:26.80 (33.22)
  5 Reilly, Nadie D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:27.73 SILV   
                  31.63     1:09.75 (38.12)     1:53.56 (43.81)     2:27.73 (34.17)
  6 Hoffman, Morgan S         16 WISC-MR              2:26.42    2:28.63 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.26 (36.92)     1:55.57 (46.31)     2:28.63 (33.06)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:28.90 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.63 (38.30)     1:54.85 (43.22)     2:28.90 (34.05)
  8 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.75    2:29.33 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.56 (39.30)     1:54.82 (42.26)     2:29.33 (34.51)
  9 Terzano, Gabby J          15 LIAC-MR              2:27.14    2:29.87 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.95 (38.81)     1:55.93 (43.98)     2:29.87 (33.94)
 10 Bassmann, Amanda C        17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:27.16    2:30.30 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.89 (39.04)     1:54.63 (42.74)     2:30.30 (35.67)
 11 Turner, Ashley E          17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.09    2:31.15 SILV   
                  31.91     1:11.34 (39.43)     1:56.01 (44.67)     2:31.15 (35.14)
 12 Flood, Katie M            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.10    2:32.70 SILV   
                  35.33     1:15.30 (39.97)     1:57.32 (42.02)     2:32.70 (35.38)
 13 Whelan, Kerri A           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.13    2:34.73 SILV   
                  32.24     1:11.99 (39.75)     1:59.36 (47.37)     2:34.73 (35.37)
 14 Lawton, Steph L           16 UNAT-CT              2:34.52    2:35.15 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.29 (40.10)     2:00.86 (47.57)     2:35.15 (34.29)
 15 Bader, Jordan D           15 LIAC-MR              2:34.02    2:35.21 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.41 (39.25)     2:00.75 (47.34)     2:35.21 (34.46)
 16 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.39    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.07 (40.60)     1:59.55 (44.48)     2:35.36 (35.81)
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.23    2:36.19 SILV   
                  32.89     1:13.28 (40.39)     1:59.17 (45.89)     2:36.19 (37.02)
 18 Schmid, Kristen M         16 WISC-MR              2:34.33    2:36.76 SILV   
                  31.05     1:11.36 (40.31)     2:02.43 (51.07)     2:36.76 (34.33)
 19 Whelan, Alison C          17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.09    2:37.14 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.05 (40.16)     2:02.91 (46.86)     2:37.14 (34.23)
 20 Nelson, Eva A             15 UNAT-CT              2:27.86    2:38.29 SILV   
                  33.82     1:13.64 (39.82)     2:02.46 (48.82)     2:38.29 (35.83)
 21 Oakley, Allison I         17 West Point-MR        2:39.64    2:40.26 SILV   
                  35.41     1:18.40 (42.99)     2:04.57 (46.17)     2:40.26 (35.69)
 22 Lotito, Sam M             13 LIAC-MR              2:42.34    2:41.60 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.35 (41.30)     2:05.88 (46.53)     2:41.60 (35.72)
 23 Rodriguez, Natasha        17 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:42.02 SILV   
                  34.37     1:15.60 (41.23)     2:05.47 (49.87)     2:42.02 (36.55)
 24 Torre, Brittany M         16 LIAC-MR              2:43.60    2:42.89 SILV   
                  34.66     1:15.34 (40.68)     2:04.80 (49.46)     2:42.89 (38.09)
 25 Kenny, Emily K            17 West Point-MR        2:33.64    2:44.38        
                  33.71     1:16.96 (43.25)     2:06.20 (49.24)     2:44.38 (38.18)
 26 Sottile, Kristen          17 Wahoos-MR            3:11.16    2:57.67        
                  41.02     1:27.37 (46.35)     2:18.64 (51.27)     2:57.67 (39.03)
 27 Mendello, Kelly E         15 West Point-MR             NT    2:59.68        
                  34.75     1:19.67 (44.92)     2:16.87 (57.20)     2:59.68 (42.81)
 28 Mackay, Rachel S          16 West Point-MR        2:54.86    3:00.86        
                  42.41     1:31.21 (48.80)     2:21.42 (50.21)     3:00.86 (39.44)
 29 Joshi, Rina               15 West Point-MR             NT    3:01.37        
                  42.29     1:29.68 (47.39)     2:21.72 (52.04)     3:01.37 (39.65)
 30 Kokomoor, Rachel K        15 UNAT-CT              3:08.53    3:09.99        
                  41.80     1:34.71 (52.91)     2:26.27 (51.56)     3:09.99 (43.72)
 31 Mora, Katherine           15 LIAC-MR              3:09.22    3:10.62        
                  40.41     1:31.63 (51.22)     2:28.63 (57.00)     3:10.62 (41.99)
 32 Rogers, Jocelyn M         13 UNAT-CT              3:42.20    3:49.46        
                  52.78     1:52.54 (59.76)   2:58.04 (1:05.50)     3:49.46 (51.42)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:43.75   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         T.Kwan, P.Byers, K.Morrissey, R.Grove             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:49.15    1:48.62        
     1) Bassmann, Amanda C 17           2) Flood, Katie M 15              
     3) Turner, Jennifer J 15           4) Turner, Ashley E 17            
                  28.30       56.34 (28.04)     1:22.52 (26.18)     1:48.62 (26.10)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:49.00    1:48.63        
     1) Reilly, Nadie D 15              2) Woeckener, Emma R 15           
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 15             4) Stiles, Nicole A 16            
                  27.17       55.54 (28.37)     1:22.59 (27.05)     1:48.63 (26.04)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:50.98    1:52.82        
     1) Rodriguez, Natasha 17           2) Neverson, Jair K 15            
     3) Villegas, Joanna 17             4) Mejia, Cinthia 17              
                  28.43       56.49 (28.06)     1:26.38 (29.89)     1:52.82 (26.44)
  4 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.58    1:57.48        
     1) Forbes, Emma C 17               2) Kenny, Emily K 17              
     3) Oakley, Allison I 17            4) Mackay, Rachel S 16            
                  26.92       56.37 (29.45)     1:25.20 (28.83)     1:57.48 (32.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.39    1:57.85        
     1) Terzano, Gabby J 15             2) Bader, Jordan D 15             
     3) Sanacore, Katie I 13            4) DiPreta, Stephanie N 14        
                  29.09       58.39 (29.30)     1:28.49 (30.10)     1:57.85 (29.36)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:52.00    1:58.41        
     1) Whelan, Alison C 17             2) Trujillo, Maria C 15           
     3) Whelan, Kerri A 16              4) Willhoft, Emily G 16           
                  29.81       59.58 (29.77)     1:29.37 (29.79)     1:58.41 (29.04)
 -- Unattached-CT  'A'                                1:45.46         DQ        
     1) Nelson, Eva A 15                2) Taylor, Adelaide M 15          
     3) Kokomoor, Kaley A 16            4) Lawton, Steph L 16             
                  29.92       55.35 (25.43)     1:22.83 (27.48)          DQ (26.74)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         A.Mondello, K.Robinson, T.Kwan, C.Hunter          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:04.65        
     1) Reilly, Nadie D 15              2) Woeckener, Emma R 15           
     3) Brooks, Meghan E 15             4) Stiles, Nicole A 16            
                  31.46     1:08.15 (36.69)     1:38.43 (30.28)     2:04.65 (26.22)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:08.00    2:11.35        
     1) Carr, Erin M 17                 2) Duffy, Jennifer M 17           
     3) Trujillo, Maria C 15            4) Whelan, Alison C 17            
                  33.86     1:10.28 (36.42)     1:42.15 (31.87)     2:11.35 (29.20)
  3 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:06.00    2:14.28        
     1) Forbes, Emma C 17               2) Kenny, Emily K 17              
     3) Terhune, Alicia S 15            4) Oakley, Allison I 17           
                  30.88     1:10.31 (39.43)     1:45.51 (35.20)     2:14.28 (28.77)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:22.05    2:22.50        
     1) DiPreta, Stephanie N 14         2) Bader, Jordan D 15             
     3) Torre, Brittany M 16            4) Mora, Katherine 15             
                  34.82     1:15.79 (40.97)     1:48.85 (33.06)     2:22.50 (33.65)
  5 West Point Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:12.00    2:43.96        
     1) Wood, Bella F 12                2) Mackay, Rachel S 16            
     3) Miller, Julianna M 12           4) Jahoda, Megan L 12             
                  51.42     1:33.61 (42.19)     2:11.32 (37.71)     2:43.96 (32.64)
 -- Unattached-CT  'A'                                2:02.90         DQ        
     1) Nelson, Eva A 15                2) Taylor, Adelaide M 15          
     3) Kokomoor, Kaley A 16            4) Lawton, Steph L 16             
                  35.75     1:09.19 (33.44)     1:39.89 (30.70)          DQ (25.12)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.79  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                30.66      31.69 JO     
  2 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  36.33      33.02 SILV   
  3 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                33.20      34.25 SILV   
  4 Xue, Vincent H             9 HS-MR                  37.04      35.14 SILV   
  5 Finkelstein, Max A         9 HS-MR                  38.00      35.15 SILV   
  6 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                37.30      35.84 SILV   
  7 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.31      35.85 SILV   
  8 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                36.08      36.11 SILV   
  9 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09      36.45 SILV   
 10 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.10      36.97        
 11 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.05      37.00        
 12 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR              45.09      37.30        
 13 Uppal, Gaurav              9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.19      37.41        
 14 Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR              38.72      37.85        
 15 Morgan, Ed W              10 HS-MR                  43.70      38.25        
 16 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                37.88      38.30        
 17 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          39.52      38.43        
 18 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.27      39.50        
 19 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.11      41.36        
 20 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.92      41.59        
 21 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                40.90      42.54        
 22 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                41.42      42.97        
 23 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.54      43.66        
 24 Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR              49.70      49.62        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         10 RedTails-MR          1:09.11    1:06.21 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:06.21 (34.03)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:07.95    1:07.21 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:17.66    1:13.71 SILV   
                  34.15     1:13.71 (39.56)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.74    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.00     1:17.44 (41.44)                                        
  5 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:22.95    1:18.79 SILV   
                  38.39     1:18.79 (40.40)                                        
  6 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.35    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.60     1:20.54 (40.94)                                        
  7 Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR            1:49.51    1:22.36        
                  39.65     1:22.36 (42.71)                                        
  8 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:22.63        
                  38.76     1:22.63 (43.87)                                        
  9 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.75    1:22.74        
                  38.96     1:22.74 (43.78)                                        
 10 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:26.78    1:23.22        
                  40.24     1:23.22 (42.98)                                        
 11 Uppal, Gaurav              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:26.22    1:23.88        
                  39.28     1:23.88 (44.60)                                        
 12 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR            1:40.45    1:25.58        
                  40.76     1:25.58 (44.82)                                        
 13 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:25.84        
                  39.68     1:25.84 (46.16)                                        
 14 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR        1:37.88    1:27.89        
                  40.64     1:27.89 (47.25)                                        
 15 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.38    1:31.73        
                  43.40     1:31.73 (48.33)                                        
 16 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.08    1:33.00        
                  44.87     1:33.00 (48.13)                                        
 17 Nudell, Isaack            10 RedTails-MR          1:40.18    1:33.90        
                  44.42     1:33.90 (49.48)                                        
 18 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:36.66    1:34.09        
                  43.74     1:34.09 (50.35)                                        
 19 Rios, Luis A              10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:34.88        
                  45.47     1:34.88 (49.41)                                        
 20 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:37.38    1:34.92        
                  45.03     1:34.92 (49.89)                                        
 21 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:36.13        
                  44.15     1:36.13 (51.98)                                        
 22 Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:47.98        
                  49.03     1:47.98 (58.95)                                        
 23 Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:56.55        
                  52.61   1:56.55 (1:03.94)                                        
 24 Melo, Keven               10 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    2:04.17        
                  53.35   2:04.17 (1:10.82)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.39  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S          9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.50      39.33 SILV   
  2 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.71      40.27 SILV   
  3 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                 42.72      42.56 SILV   
  4 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.33      43.68 SILV   
  5 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.15      44.18 SILV   
  6 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR              50.09      44.43        
  7 Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR              55.46      46.16        
  8 Uppal, Gaurav              9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.55      46.50        
  9 Macaluso, James T         10 Silver Streaks-MR      45.35      46.80        
 10 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                46.88      46.90        
 11 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.65      47.61        
 12 Nudell, Isaack            10 RedTails-MR            47.11      47.98        
 13 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.40      48.02        
 14 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                47.17      48.07        
 15 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          50.62      48.27        
 16 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.04      49.02        
 17 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.30      51.08        
 18 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                50.63      51.39        
 19 Rios, Luis A              10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.11        
 20 Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR            1:00.79      56.86        
 21 Melo, Keven               10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.41        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:17.89  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.45 JO     
                  39.30     1:20.45 (41.15)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:25.15 SILV   
                  41.69     1:25.15 (43.46)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.39 SILV   
  4 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.45    1:32.86 SILV   
                  47.42     1:32.86 (45.44)                                        
  5 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.65    1:34.53 SILV   
                  46.45     1:34.53 (48.08)                                        
  6 Uppal, Gaurav              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.01    1:36.29 SILV   
                  46.60     1:36.29 (49.69)                                        
  7 Finkelstein, Max A         9 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:37.80 SILV   
                  48.31     1:37.80 (49.49)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR            1:10.53    1:37.88 SILV   
                1:37.95         1:37.88 ( )                                        
  9 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.16    1:39.89 SILV   
 10 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR              1:40.98    1:41.79        
 11 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.84    1:42.36        
                  50.66     1:42.36 (51.70)                                        
 12 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:45.38    1:43.72        
 13 Morgan, Ed W              10 HS-MR                1:51.23    1:44.77        
 14 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:44.84        
 15 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.40    1:45.65        
                  51.43     1:45.65 (54.22)                                        
 16 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:46.40    1:46.65        
                  51.47     1:46.65 (55.18)                                        
 17 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:52.20    1:48.22        
                  53.46     1:48.22 (54.76)                                        
 18 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.90    1:52.25        
                  54.00     1:52.25 (58.25)                                        
 19 Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:05.27        
                  59.30   2:05.27 (1:05.97)                                        
 -- Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  48.91          DQ (51.72)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.27      45.54 SILV   
  2 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR                47.16      46.51 SILV   
  3 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      46.54 SILV   
  4 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                  49.80      48.15 SILV   
  5 Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR              53.22      50.61        
  6 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.85      51.34        
  7 Xue, Vincent H             9 HS-MR                  53.57      51.84        
  8 Morgan, Ed W              10 HS-MR                  56.76      51.87        
  9 Finkelstein, Max A         9 HS-MR                  59.00      52.01        
 10 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.71      52.48        
 11 Uppal, Gaurav              9 Silver Streaks-MR      57.11      52.86        
 12 Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR                52.55      53.54        
 13 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.74      54.61        
 14 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      54.92        
 15 Haedrich, Robert          10 WISC-MR                56.63      56.96        
 16 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR                56.27      57.71        
 17 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR              55.22      58.23        
 18 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.08      58.85        
 -- Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR            1:06.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:31.39  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         10 RedTails-MR          1:32.06    1:25.16 ZQ     
                  40.36     1:25.16 (44.80)                                        
  2 Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:47.18 SILV   
                  52.36     1:47.18 (54.82)                                        
  3 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.68    1:51.88        
                  53.72     1:51.88 (58.16)                                        
  4 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.73    1:56.96        
                  55.44   1:56.96 (1:01.52)                                        
  5 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:12.46        
                1:02.01   2:12.46 (1:10.45)                                        
  6 Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR                 NT    2:26.94        
                1:07.81   2:26.94 (1:19.13)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.19  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR                34.17      33.81 ZQ     
  2 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR                35.61      36.31 JO     
  3 Novitch, Graham S          9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.16      41.04 SILV   
  4 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.65      42.36 SILV   
  5 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR                41.68      42.41 SILV   
  6 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR      43.52      44.63 SILV   
  7 Macaluso, James T         10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.30      45.00 SILV   
  8 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.99      45.24 SILV   
  9 Doherty, Kevin B          10 Wahoos-MR              55.02      46.55        
 10 Ciliberti, Nick           10 Wahoos-MR              55.42      50.04        
 11 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.84      50.12        
 12 O'Connell, Jack M         10 West Point-MR          51.38      50.35        
 13 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.01      51.01        
 14 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                 44.36      51.22        
 15 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      54.20        
 16 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.28    1:01.01        
 -- Patti, Billy C            10 Wahoos-MR              55.02         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pujari, Sunny             10 Wahoos-MR            1:23.43         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.41         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:29.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:17.54    1:16.22 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:16.22 (41.48)                                        
  2 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:19.90    1:21.25 ZQ     
                  36.57     1:21.25 (44.68)                                        
  3 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                1:37.49    1:27.88 JO     
                  39.63     1:27.88 (48.25)                                        
  4 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:39.69    1:37.42 SILV   
                  44.37     1:37.42 (53.05)                                        
  5 Finkelstein, Max A         9 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:44.32        
                  46.15     1:44.32 (58.17)                                        
  6 Xue, Vincent H             9 HS-MR                1:49.57    1:46.37        
                  48.85     1:46.37 (57.52)                                        
  7 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.40    1:46.88        
                  47.49     1:46.88 (59.39)                                        
  8 Morgan, Ed W              10 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:59.10        
                  52.47   1:59.10 (1:06.63)                                        
  9 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:08.71        
                  58.21   2:08.71 (1:10.50)                                        
 -- Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.93          DQ (54.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:18.19  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Anthony J         10 RedTails-MR          1:20.56    1:17.27 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:17.27 (40.52)                                        
  2 Hausmann, Daniel          10 WISC-MR              1:18.35    1:21.97 JO     
                  36.62     1:21.97 (45.35)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris             10 WISC-MR              1:23.87    1:22.28 SILV   
                  38.88     1:22.28 (43.40)                                        
  4 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.95    1:25.70 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.70 (44.45)                                        
  5 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              1:35.00    1:33.61        
                  42.49     1:33.61 (51.12)                                        
  6 Novitch, Graham S          9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.52    1:34.17        
                  41.53     1:34.17 (52.64)                                        
  7 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR               1:29.00    1:34.21        
                  44.84     1:34.21 (49.37)                                        
  8 Posner, Kevin M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.50    1:35.70        
                  45.62     1:35.70 (50.08)                                        
  9 Wong, Aaron               10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.96    1:36.37        
                  44.47     1:36.37 (51.90)                                        
 10 McShane, Colin            10 WISC-MR              1:30.00    1:37.03        
                  45.81     1:37.03 (51.22)                                        
 11 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.85    1:38.52        
                  47.83     1:38.52 (50.69)                                        
 12 Macaluso, James T         10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.81    1:39.95        
                  48.06     1:39.95 (51.89)                                        
 13 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.56    1:43.06        
                  44.73     1:43.06 (58.33)                                        
 14 Nudell, Isaack            10 RedTails-MR          1:53.18    1:46.29        
                  48.83     1:46.29 (57.46)                                        
 15 Colascione, Lewis         10 WISC-MR              1:38.00    1:51.99        
                  53.69     1:51.99 (58.30)                                        
 -- Uppal, Gaurav              9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.82          DQ (57.59)                                        
 -- Harris, Eric              10 WISC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.98          DQ (52.21)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:51.69  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Michael B       10 HS-MR                3:10.33    3:03.51 SILV   
                  39.86     1:26.28 (46.42)     2:22.94 (56.66)     3:03.51 (40.57)
  2 Corrigan, Jackson P        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:06.73 SILV   
                  45.69     1:31.65 (45.96)     2:26.84 (55.19)     3:06.73 (39.89)
  3 McShane, Sean             10 WISC-MR              3:37.00    3:20.12        
                  45.66     1:33.30 (47.64)   2:36.61 (1:03.31)     3:20.12 (43.51)
  4 Sherman, Tyler S           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:50.56        
                  56.05   1:56.39 (1:00.34)   3:00.96 (1:04.57)     3:50.56 (49.60)
  5 Reichert, Shane S          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    4:00.10        
                1:03.63                             3:09.89 ( )     4:00.10 (50.21)
 -- Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.09         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  50.35     1:42.47 (52.12)   2:42.68 (1:00.21)          DQ (45.89)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:55.36   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         D.Simco, T.Hastings, D.Polhill, A.Simco           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:17.24    2:24.76        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 10             2) Whalen, Chris 10               
     3) McShane, Sean 10                4) Haedrich, Robert 10            
                  33.39     1:13.86 (40.47)     1:52.09 (38.23)     2:24.76 (32.67)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:27.00    2:35.80        
     1) Posner, Kevin M 10              2) Trail, Trevor J 9              
     3) Kelly, Patrick J 10             4) Corrigan, Jackson P 9          
                  39.24     1:20.65 (41.41)     1:59.42 (38.77)     2:35.80 (36.38)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:40.09    2:52.99        
     1) Vargas, Anthony J 10            2) Rios, Luis A 10                
     3) Melo, Keven 10                  4) Nudell, Isaack 10              
                  30.29     1:16.60 (46.31)   2:19.32 (1:02.72)     2:52.99 (33.67)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.37   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         D.Simco, D.Polhill, A.Simco, T.Hastings           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:34.66    2:40.41        
     1) Hausmann, Daniel 10             2) McShane, Colin 10              
     3) Whalen, Chris 10                4) McShane, Sean 10               
                  37.65       53.10 (15.45)   2:02.76 (1:09.66)     2:40.41 (37.65)
  2 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:58.83    2:51.38        
     1) Morgan, Ed W 10                 2) Xue, Vincent H 9               
     3) Langaman, Michael B 10          4) Finkelstein, Max A 9           
                  47.09                             2:15.61 ( )     2:51.38 (35.77)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:51.00    2:54.98        
     1) Rosen, Ethan B 10               2) Kelly, Patrick J 10            
     3) Trail, Trevor J 9               4) Corrigan, Jackson P 9          
                  45.05     1:00.50 (15.45)   2:18.16 (1:17.66)     2:54.98 (36.82)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR      28.13      27.47 ZQ     
  2 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 28.00      27.84 JO     
  3 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR                 29.53      29.11 SILV   
  4 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                29.77      29.29 SILV   
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      29.74 SILV   
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR                30.28      30.26 SILV   
  7 Buckland, Grant A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.53      30.85 SILV   
  8 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT                30.97      30.98 SILV   
  9 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.91      31.37 SILV   
 10 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.71      31.45 SILV   
 11 Goldbloom, Joey T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.02      31.87 SILV   
 12 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR          33.05      32.15 SILV   
 13 Stagg, Christian M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.61      32.69        
 14 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.88      32.73        
 15 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR            32.18      33.23        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.93      33.41        
 17 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.95      34.36        
 18 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       11 RedTails-MR            34.69      34.67        
 19 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      34.76        
 20 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.89      35.02        
 21 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT                34.63      35.04        
 22 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              34.06      35.16        
 23 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT                44.44      35.71        
 24 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.42      37.20        
 25 Goldbloom, Andy L         11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.23      38.24        
 26 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR            37.76      40.86        
 27 Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      44.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:02.84    1:01.20 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.20 (31.59)                                        
  2 Rookwood Jr., William K   12 HS-MR                1:05.43    1:06.03 SILV   
                  29.94     1:06.03 (36.09)                                        
  3 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:07.28 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.28 (35.28)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.72    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.62 (35.33)                                        
  5 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT              1:10.60    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.40 (37.10)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:10.54 SILV   
  7 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.16    1:10.56 SILV   
                  33.01     1:10.56 (37.55)                                        
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.51    1:12.45        
                  34.14     1:12.45 (38.31)                                        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:14.08        
                  34.98     1:14.08 (39.10)                                        
 10 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT              1:17.48    1:14.45        
                  35.72     1:14.45 (38.73)                                        
 11 Goldbloom, Joey T         12 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:15.10        
                  35.93     1:15.10 (39.17)                                        
 12 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.18    1:17.41        
                  37.39     1:17.41 (40.02)                                        
 13 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.14    1:17.68        
                  37.04     1:17.68 (40.64)                                        
 14 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT              1:33.33    1:19.38        
                  37.50     1:19.38 (41.88)                                        
 15 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:19.80        
                  37.32     1:19.80 (42.48)                                        
 16 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:21.60        
                  39.11     1:21.60 (42.49)                                        
 17 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.72    1:21.64        
                  38.77     1:21.64 (42.87)                                        
 18 Xue, Jacky                11 HS-MR                1:30.00    1:23.87        
                  38.37     1:23.87 (45.50)                                        
 19 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.93    1:24.06        
                  39.80     1:24.06 (44.26)                                        
 20 Goldbloom, Andy L         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.30    1:26.46        
                  39.67     1:26.46 (46.79)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 31.67      31.71 ZQ     
  2 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  34.74      33.03 JO     
  3 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  35.82      35.33 SILV   
  4 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR                 35.90      36.15 SILV   
  5 Buckland, Grant A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.95      37.26 SILV   
  6 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      37.31 SILV   
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      38.11 SILV   
  8 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      38.62 SILV   
  9 Stagg, Christian M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.82      39.00 SILV   
 10 Goldbloom, Joey T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      39.11 SILV   
 11 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.75      39.18 SILV   
 12 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      39.50 SILV   
 13 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              41.38      39.53 SILV   
 14 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT                36.77      40.35 SILV   
 15 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT                55.55      42.19 SILV   
 16 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      42.67        
 17 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      43.04        
 18 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT                43.22      43.11        
 19 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.51      43.30        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      43.49        
 21 Goldbloom, Andy L         11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.57      45.09        
 22 Xue, Jacky                11 HS-MR                  46.00      46.08        
 23 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      46.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:13.56 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.56 (37.62)                                        
  2 Stagg, Christian M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.93    1:21.21 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.21 (41.65)                                        
  3 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       11 RedTails-MR          1:24.75    1:22.18 SILV   
                  38.99     1:22.18 (43.19)                                        
  4 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.46    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.67     1:22.21 (42.54)                                        
  5 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT              1:22.25    1:22.23 SILV   
                  40.56     1:22.23 (41.67)                                        
  6 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:22.67 SILV   
                  41.02     1:22.67 (41.65)                                        
  7 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:26.38        
  8 Buckland, Grant A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.84    1:26.62        
                  40.56     1:26.62 (46.06)                                        
  9 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:27.19        
                  43.03     1:27.19 (44.16)                                        
 10 Goldbloom, Joey T         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.11    1:27.88        
                  44.04     1:27.88 (43.84)                                        
 11 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR        1:25.00    1:30.00        
                  44.79     1:30.00 (45.21)                                        
 12 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:30.51        
                  44.52     1:30.51 (45.99)                                        
 13 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT              1:26.80    1:30.52        
                  44.24     1:30.52 (46.28)                                        
 14 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT              1:44.44    1:31.81        
                  45.75     1:31.81 (46.06)                                        
 15 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.04    1:32.83        
 16 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR          1:29.42    1:33.58        
                  45.00     1:33.58 (48.58)                                        
 17 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          1:55.96    1:54.80        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                37.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR                35.63      34.41 ZQ     
  2 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR                 40.12      39.14 SILV   
  3 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      39.20 SILV   
  4 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR                 40.51      39.86 SILV   
  5 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 39.45      40.31 SILV   
  6 Broderick, Joseph S       12 WISC-MR                41.09      40.52 SILV   
  7 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.45      42.19 SILV   
  8 Buckland, Grant A         11 Silver Streaks-MR      42.66      42.71 SILV   
  9 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      43.04 SILV   
 10 Stagg, Christian M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.84      43.33 SILV   
 11 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.30      44.30        
 12 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT                53.47      44.31        
 13 Piliero, Marc P           11 West Point-MR          45.58      44.68        
 14 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT                45.06      45.31        
 15 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT                55.55      46.09        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.40      46.18        
 17 Goldbloom, Joey T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      47.05        
 18 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.12      48.21        
 19 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              50.69      48.67        
 20 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.11      48.86        
 21 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.60      49.93        
 22 Goldbloom, Andy L         11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.09      50.90        
 23 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.95      52.83        
 24 Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR                 NT      55.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                1:22.96    1:17.24 ZQ     
                  36.31     1:17.24 (40.93)                                        
  2 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.58    1:26.75 SILV   
                  40.63     1:26.75 (46.12)                                        
  3 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               1:26.86    1:27.80 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.80 (46.28)                                        
  4 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               1:26.95    1:27.89 SILV   
                  40.84     1:27.89 (47.05)                                        
  5 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.76    1:28.42 SILV   
                  41.66     1:28.42 (46.76)                                        
  6 Rookwood Jr., William K   12 HS-MR                1:27.79    1:30.65 SILV   
                  41.70     1:30.65 (48.95)                                        
  7 Buckland, Grant A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.83    1:32.11        
                  42.78     1:32.11 (49.33)                                        
  8 Stagg, Christian M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.82    1:34.07        
                  43.52     1:34.07 (50.55)                                        
  9 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT              1:33.46    1:35.97        
                  45.82     1:35.97 (50.15)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:36.40        
                  45.22     1:36.40 (51.18)                                        
 11 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT              1:35.76    1:38.68        
                  46.41     1:38.68 (52.27)                                        
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.65    1:41.04        
                  48.64     1:41.04 (52.40)                                        
 13 Goldbloom, Andy L         11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:44.15        
                  50.11     1:44.15 (54.04)                                        
 14 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:44.28        
                  48.49     1:44.28 (55.79)                                        
 15 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:45.60        
                  51.29     1:45.60 (54.31)                                        
 16 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.23    1:47.15        
                  51.03     1:47.15 (56.12)                                        
 17 Xue, Jacky                11 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:50.40        
                  53.65     1:50.40 (56.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                  30.24      30.12 ZQ     
  2 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR                 31.89      31.73 JO     
  3 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                  31.61      31.75 JO     
  4 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 34.15      33.45 SILV   
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.22      34.47 SILV   
  6 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR                 35.08      35.10 SILV   
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      35.91 SILV   
  8 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT                37.60      37.11 SILV   
  9 Goldbloom, Joey T         12 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      37.90 SILV   
 10 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT                36.27      37.91 SILV   
 11 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.44      38.16 SILV   
 12 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      39.66 SILV   
 13 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT                55.55      40.04        
 14 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR              41.83      40.74        
 15 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.92      41.39        
 16 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      42.07        
 17 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.05      44.20        
 18 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      44.94        
 19 Xue, Jacky                11 HS-MR                  49.00      45.39        
 20 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.58      45.43        
 21 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.05      46.24        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.94    1:14.43 SILV   
                  32.04     1:14.43 (42.39)                                        
  2 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:23.67    1:19.04 SILV   
                  35.20     1:19.04 (43.84)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.55    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.80     1:19.37 (43.57)                                        
  4 Gardner, Jesse T          12 UNAT-CT              1:19.24    1:19.38 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.38 (42.37)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:19.82 SILV   
                  35.85     1:19.82 (43.97)                                        
  6 Whittico, Thomas H        12 UNAT-CT              1:24.49    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.22 (45.01)                                        
  7 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:29.88        
                  42.88     1:29.88 (47.00)                                        
  8 De La Cruz, Edwin A       11 RedTails-MR          1:38.88    1:37.70        
                  41.39     1:37.70 (56.31)                                        
  9 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.33    1:40.26        
                  45.06     1:40.26 (55.20)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christian J     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.08    1:11.90 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.90 (38.64)                                        
  2 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               1:18.64    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.58 (38.83)                                        
  3 Drennan, Patrick M        12 WISC-MR              1:18.40    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.76 (38.46)                                        
  4 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               1:19.25    1:15.24 SILV   
                  33.97     1:15.24 (41.27)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:18.88 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.88 (41.91)                                        
  6 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.67    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.43 (42.40)                                        
  7 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.11    1:23.74        
                  38.79     1:23.74 (44.95)                                        
  8 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:24.42        
                  40.86     1:24.42 (43.56)                                        
  9 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.97    1:27.60        
                  40.80     1:27.60 (46.80)                                        
 10 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:28.96        
                  42.58     1:28.96 (46.38)                                        
 11 Lin, Brian                12 Wahoos-MR                 NT    1:29.98        
                  39.36     1:29.98 (50.62)                                        
 12 Izmirli, Egan B           12 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:30.05        
                  40.44     1:30.05 (49.61)                                        
 13 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       11 RedTails-MR          1:34.20    1:30.36        
                  40.43     1:30.36 (49.93)                                        
 14 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.10    1:30.46        
                  42.75     1:30.46 (47.71)                                        
 15 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:36.07        
                  42.33     1:36.07 (53.74)                                        
 16 Goldbloom, Andy L         11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:41.11    1:44.08        
                  52.96     1:44.08 (51.12)                                        
 17 Smith, William            11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:44.50        
                  47.01     1:44.50 (57.49)                                        
 -- Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.24         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  41.38          DQ (53.30)                                        
 -- Smietalo, Norbert         12 Wahoos-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  53.78          DQ (58.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langaman, Matthew G       12 HS-MR                2:42.18    2:30.85 JO     
                  32.91     1:12.86 (39.95)     1:57.71 (44.85)     2:30.85 (33.14)
  2 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               2:42.40    2:33.84 JO     
                  34.96     1:12.43 (37.47)     1:58.97 (46.54)     2:33.84 (34.87)
  3 Raiola, Andy M            11 HS-MR                2:42.00    2:40.73 SILV   
                  36.24     1:19.12 (42.88)     2:05.10 (45.98)     2:40.73 (35.63)
  4 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               2:42.69    2:47.35 SILV   
                  34.60     1:17.89 (43.29)     2:09.10 (51.21)     2:47.35 (38.25)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.57    2:55.94 SILV   
                  37.96     1:26.54 (48.58)     2:19.50 (52.96)     2:55.94 (36.44)
  6 Stagg, Christian M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.17    2:58.26 SILV   
                  43.34     1:27.67 (44.33)     2:19.05 (51.38)     2:58.26 (39.21)
  7 Buckland, Grant A         11 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.30    3:01.34        
                  39.86     1:26.22 (46.36)     2:18.75 (52.53)     3:01.34 (42.59)
  8 Rookwood Jr., William K   12 HS-MR                2:50.90    3:03.48        
                                1:25.67 ( )     2:20.05 (54.38)     3:03.48 (43.43)
  9 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.63    3:09.45        
                  43.55     1:27.87 (44.32)   2:28.83 (1:00.96)     3:09.45 (40.62)
 10 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.79    3:16.01        
                  44.87     1:33.84 (48.97)   2:34.51 (1:00.67)     3:16.01 (41.50)
 11 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.22    3:20.01        
                  47.12     1:36.33 (49.21)     2:35.02 (58.69)     3:20.01 (44.99)
 12 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.77    3:29.43        
                  49.64     1:39.31 (49.67)   2:43.94 (1:04.63)     3:29.43 (45.49)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:48.16   1/20/2001 BGNW  Marlins                              
                         A.Simco, T.Hastings, C.McKenna, D.Simco           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.11    2:05.47        
     1) Stagg, Christian M 12           2) Goldbloom, Joey T 12           
     3) Buckland, Grant A 11            4) Macaluso, Christian J 12       
                  33.50     1:07.87 (34.37)     1:37.61 (29.74)     2:05.47 (27.86)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:07.00    2:06.08        
     1) Evans, Danny T 11               2) Ifshin, Alec D 12              
     3) Salvatore, Luke J 11            4) Legros, Marcel D 11            
                  31.98     1:03.95 (31.97)     1:36.87 (32.92)     2:06.08 (29.21)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:17.00    2:23.70        
     1) Scher, Austin D 11              2) Lyons, Michael G 11            
     3) Widom, Marshall A 11            4) Potenza, Bobby M 11            
                  37.25     1:12.68 (35.43)     1:48.43 (35.75)     2:23.70 (35.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.31   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         M.Cassidy, S.Hammer, B.Mitchell, P.O'Gara         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:24.00    2:21.70        
     1) Scher, Austin D 11              2) Ifshin, Alec D 12              
     3) Legros, Marcel D 11             4) Evans, Danny T 11              
                  38.34     1:18.00 (39.66)     1:50.59 (32.59)     2:21.70 (31.11)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:35.00    2:33.49        
     1) Lyons, Michael G 11             2) Salvatore, Luke J 11           
     3) Potenza, Bobby M 11             4) Widom, Marshall A 11           
                  38.90     1:19.31 (40.41)     1:58.39 (39.08)     2:33.49 (35.10)
 -- Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:15.11         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Non-continuous turning action - back
     1) Langaman, Matthew G 12          2) Rookwood Jr., William K 12     
     3) Raiola, Andy M 11               4) Xue, Jacky 11                  
                  34.56     1:13.36 (38.80)     1:45.28 (31.92)          DQ (18.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                23.79  JO
                24.69  ZQ
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR                 25.65      25.45 SILV   
  2 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR                27.50      26.52 SILV   
  3 Wu, Brian                 13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.09      26.69 SILV   
  4 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.52      27.01 SILV   
  5 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR                28.03      27.14 SILV   
  6 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR          28.63      27.18 SILV   
  7 Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.10      27.23 SILV   
  8 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR                27.36      27.29 SILV   
  9 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.86      27.53 SILV   
 10 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR                27.16      27.68 SILV   
 11 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.02      27.71 SILV   
 12 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR                28.44      27.91 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.14      27.91 SILV   
 14 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.03      28.11 SILV   
 15 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.62      28.29 SILV   
 16 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR                29.55      28.52        
 17 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR          28.94      28.81        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.35      29.26        
 19 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR      29.71      29.50        
 20 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR                 30.50      29.89        
 21 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.92      30.53        
 22 Distelhurst, Anthony J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.77      30.87        
 23 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR                30.78      30.91        
 24 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR          31.80      30.95        
 25 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR                32.03      31.10        
 26 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR                33.67      32.09        
 27 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR                32.31      32.29        
 28 Pandya, Swapnil H         14 Silver Streaks-MR      34.76      35.15        
 29 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR                39.38      35.85        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.73  10/12/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO
                54.59  ZQ
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dupres, Abel              14 RedTails-MR            53.93      53.29 ZQ     
                  24.95       53.29 (28.34)                                        
  2 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR                59.25      56.52 SILV   
                  27.05       56.52 (29.47)                                        
  3 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR                 58.16      57.81 SILV   
                  27.24       57.81 (30.57)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         13 Silver Streaks-MR      58.94      58.25 SILV   
                  28.25       58.25 (30.00)                                        
  5 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.99      58.41 SILV   
                  28.43       58.41 (29.98)                                        
  6 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR                59.46      58.88 SILV   
                  27.98       58.88 (30.90)                                        
  7 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:00.10      59.21 SILV   
                  28.09       59.21 (31.12)                                        
  8 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.99    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.01 (31.50)                                        
  9 Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.01    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.58 (32.30)                                        
 10 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               1:00.65    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)                                        
 11 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:01.81    1:01.31 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.31 (32.46)                                        
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.55    1:01.35 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.35 (32.34)                                        
 13 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.29    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.37 (31.66)                                        
 14 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.83    1:01.39 SILV   
                  28.79     1:01.39 (32.60)                                        
 15 Bender, Brett             13 RedTails-MR          1:04.67    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.54     1:01.91 (32.37)                                        
 16 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        1:03.01    1:02.43 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.43 (33.64)                                        
 17 Wu, Brian                 13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.68    1:02.78        
                  28.83     1:02.78 (33.95)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21    1:03.07        
                  29.90     1:03.07 (33.17)                                        
 19 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.09        
                  29.83     1:03.09 (33.26)                                        
 20 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        1:06.67    1:04.81        
                  31.19     1:04.81 (33.62)                                        
 21 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.30    1:06.19        
                  30.68     1:06.19 (35.51)                                        
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.63    1:07.77        
                  32.90     1:07.77 (34.87)                                        
 23 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        1:12.85    1:08.60        
                  33.31     1:08.60 (35.29)                                        
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:11.33    1:09.16        
                  32.87     1:09.16 (36.29)                                        
 25 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              1:08.25    1:09.20        
                  33.10     1:09.20 (36.10)                                        
 26 Distelhurst, Anthony J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.26    1:10.58        
                  33.54     1:10.58 (37.04)                                        
 27 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.27        
                  34.27     1:11.27 (37.00)                                        
 28 Pandya, Swapnil H         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.13    1:20.73        
                  38.21     1:20.73 (42.52)                                        
 29 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              1:41.80    1:21.54        
                  39.34     1:21.54 (42.20)                                        
 30 Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR          1:26.41    1:24.71        
                  36.73     1:24.71 (47.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:54.99  JO
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.15    2:06.42 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:34.49 (32.76)     2:06.42 (31.93)
  2 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              2:12.00    2:08.29 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.77 (33.41)     1:36.56 (33.79)     2:08.29 (31.73)
  3 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.03    2:08.38 SILV   
                  29.27     1:01.96 (32.69)     1:35.75 (33.79)     2:08.38 (32.63)
  4 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:22.49    2:10.46 SILV   
                  29.49     1:03.27 (33.78)     1:38.09 (34.82)     2:10.46 (32.37)
  5 Buckland, Gavin J         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.39    2:13.20 SILV   
                  29.83     1:03.91 (34.08)     1:39.24 (35.33)     2:13.20 (33.96)
  6 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.58    2:13.31 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.59 (33.72)     1:40.02 (35.43)     2:13.31 (33.29)
  7 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.12    2:13.50 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.28 (34.57)     1:40.44 (35.16)     2:13.50 (33.06)
  8 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              2:13.99    2:13.94 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.25 (34.28)     1:39.70 (35.45)     2:13.94 (34.24)
  9 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.68    2:15.76 SILV   
                  31.21     1:06.37 (35.16)     1:42.24 (35.87)     2:15.76 (33.52)
 10 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              2:11.00    2:15.79 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.42 (34.30)     1:40.10 (35.68)     2:15.79 (35.69)
 11 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.29    2:15.85 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.97 (35.39)     1:40.90 (33.93)     2:15.85 (34.95)
 12 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.44    2:16.49 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)     1:42.31 (36.01)     2:16.49 (34.18)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.62    2:17.21 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.05 (35.59)     1:43.11 (36.06)     2:17.21 (34.10)
 14 Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.36    2:17.42 SILV   
                  30.00     1:06.13 (36.13)     1:43.17 (37.04)     2:17.42 (34.25)
 15 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.88    2:18.71 SILV   
                  30.84                             1:44.20 ( )     2:18.71 (34.51)
 16 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              2:16.00    2:19.36 SILV   
                  31.17     1:07.37 (36.20)     1:44.61 (37.24)     2:19.36 (34.75)
 17 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        2:27.48    2:22.09 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.74 (34.43)     1:43.32 (38.58)     2:22.09 (38.77)
 18 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               2:22.37    2:24.15        
                  32.34     1:09.65 (37.31)     1:46.53 (36.88)     2:24.15 (37.62)
 19 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              2:14.74    2:24.50        
                  31.03     1:06.30 (35.27)     1:45.77 (39.47)     2:24.50 (38.73)
 20 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR             NT    2:28.42        
                  35.23     1:13.85 (38.62)     1:52.74 (38.89)     2:28.42 (35.68)
 21 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.83    2:29.85        
                  33.55     1:12.49 (38.94)     1:52.63 (40.14)     2:29.85 (37.22)
 22 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR             NT    2:31.71        
                  35.02     1:15.33 (40.31)     1:55.81 (40.48)     2:31.71 (35.90)
 23 Wu, Brian                 13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.58    2:33.44        
                  33.73     1:13.21 (39.48)     1:55.51 (42.30)     2:33.44 (37.93)
 24 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              2:47.84    2:34.13        
                  35.39     1:14.84 (39.45)     1:55.63 (40.79)     2:34.13 (38.50)
 25 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              2:44.90    2:35.63        
                  35.80     1:17.34 (41.54)     1:58.27 (40.93)     2:35.63 (37.36)
 26 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              2:49.99    2:36.07        
                  36.03     1:16.72 (40.69)     1:58.58 (41.86)     2:36.07 (37.49)
 27 Distelhurst, Anthony J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:39.48    2:37.39        
                  35.06     1:15.83 (40.77)     1:59.43 (43.60)     2:37.39 (37.96)
 28 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.57        
                  36.71     1:20.65 (43.94)     2:05.38 (44.73)     2:48.57 (43.19)
 29 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:59.33        
                  42.62     1:29.79 (47.17)     2:17.82 (48.03)     2:59.33 (41.51)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.49  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:02.99  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               1:05.02    1:06.47 SILV   
                  33.31     1:06.47 (33.16)                                        
  2 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.42    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.74     1:07.29 (34.55)                                        
  3 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:09.50 SILV   
                  34.77     1:09.50 (34.73)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.16    1:09.57 SILV   
                  34.17     1:09.57 (35.40)                                        
  5 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:09.97 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.97 (35.68)                                        
  6 Buckland, Gavin J         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.55    1:13.02 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.02 (36.86)                                        
  7 Wu, Brian                 13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.51    1:13.92 SILV   
  8 O'Meara, James            13 LBA-MR               1:17.50    1:15.00 SILV   
                  36.93     1:15.00 (38.07)                                        
  9 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.38    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.50 (39.13)                                        
 10 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        1:15.90    1:15.84 SILV   
                  35.78     1:15.84 (40.06)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:16.13 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.13 (38.24)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:17.83 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.83 (40.71)                                        
 13 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.30    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.92     1:18.53 (39.61)                                        
 14 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              1:18.56    1:20.20        
                  39.69     1:20.20 (40.51)                                        
 15 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR              1:21.59    1:21.23        
                  39.67     1:21.23 (41.56)                                        
 16 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.73    1:21.43        
 17 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        1:23.79    1:21.47        
                  40.09     1:21.47 (41.38)                                        
 18 Distelhurst, Anthony J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.15    1:22.74        
 19 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              1:31.23    1:27.79        
                  42.16     1:27.79 (45.63)                                        
 20 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              1:56.12    1:32.04        
                  45.36     1:32.04 (46.68)                                        
 21 Pandya, Swapnil H         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.16    1:32.14        
                  44.39     1:32.14 (47.75)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  JO
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.04    2:22.67 SILV   
                  33.90     1:09.87 (35.97)     1:46.51 (36.64)     2:22.67 (36.16)
  2 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.33    2:24.90 SILV   
                  35.72     1:12.78 (37.06)     1:49.10 (36.32)     2:24.90 (35.80)
  3 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.47    2:26.71 SILV   
                  34.66     1:11.47 (36.81)     1:48.96 (37.49)     2:26.71 (37.75)
  4 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.75    2:26.90 SILV   
                  35.84     1:13.52 (37.68)     1:50.98 (37.46)     2:26.90 (35.92)
  5 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              3:15.00    2:36.59 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.80 (40.66)     1:58.09 (40.29)     2:36.59 (38.50)
  6 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.72    2:51.95        
                                                    2:08.89 ( )     2:51.95 (43.06)
  7 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70    2:52.51        
                  41.27     1:25.19 (43.92)     2:10.10 (44.91)     2:52.51 (42.41)
  8 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.80    2:52.72        
                  41.30                             2:10.15 ( )     2:52.72 (42.57)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:08.49  JO
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bender, Brett             13 RedTails-MR          1:12.06    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.89     1:11.60 (37.71)                                        
  2 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:14.92    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.44 (39.03)                                        
  3 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.91    1:16.56 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.56 (40.08)                                        
  4 Buckland, Gavin J         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.68    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.67 (40.21)                                        
  5 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.56    1:16.68 SILV   
                  35.43     1:16.68 (41.25)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:17.46 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.46 (40.50)                                        
  7 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:17.66 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.66 (40.35)                                        
  8 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.39    1:18.96 SILV   
                  37.80     1:18.96 (41.16)                                        
  9 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              1:20.30    1:19.92 SILV   
                  37.79     1:19.92 (42.13)                                        
 10 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.25    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.23 (41.42)                                        
 11 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               1:19.91    1:21.17 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.17 (43.10)                                        
 12 Wu, Brian                 13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.77    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.40 (43.20)                                        
 13 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.02    1:22.05 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.05 (42.99)                                        
 14 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.40    1:22.13 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.13 (44.32)                                        
 15 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:22.68 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.68 (43.28)                                        
 16 Distelhurst, Anthony J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.65    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.74     1:22.69 (42.95)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.92     1:22.86 (42.94)                                        
 18 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               1:23.53    1:25.43        
                  41.05     1:25.43 (44.38)                                        
 19 Wright, Richard M         13 West Point-MR        1:29.00    1:26.16        
                  41.18     1:26.16 (44.98)                                        
 20 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              1:25.22    1:26.37        
                  40.88     1:26.37 (45.49)                                        
 21 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:26.11    1:26.39        
                  40.64     1:26.39 (45.75)                                        
 22 Bridges, David C          13 West Point-MR        1:27.77    1:27.15        
                  40.77     1:27.15 (46.38)                                        
 23 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        1:31.12    1:34.40        
                  44.02     1:34.40 (50.38)                                        
 24 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR              1:35.50    1:34.93        
                  45.02     1:34.93 (49.91)                                        
 25 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.82    1:37.68        
                  46.77     1:37.68 (50.91)                                        
 26 Pandya, Swapnil H         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:37.55    1:39.00        
                  46.59     1:39.00 (52.41)                                        
 27 Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              1:59.64    1:53.77        
                  53.33   1:53.77 (1:00.44)                                        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R             13 RedTails-MR          1:48.89         DQ        
      False start
                  46.14          DQ (54.76)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.94   1/22/2000 Clifton Cazes, BGNW Marlins                
                2:26.49  METS
                2:31.99  JO
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.40    2:42.24 SILV   
                  37.20     1:18.66 (41.46)     2:01.06 (42.40)     2:42.24 (41.18)
  2 Buckland, Gavin J         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.08    2:45.33 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.60 (42.20)     2:02.46 (43.86)     2:45.33 (42.87)
  3 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.38    2:46.63 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.64 (41.93)     2:02.87 (43.23)     2:46.63 (43.76)
  4 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.23    2:49.31 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.73 (43.91)     2:06.25 (44.52)     2:49.31 (43.06)
  5 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.84    2:49.56 SILV   
                  37.76     1:22.08 (44.32)     2:06.57 (44.49)     2:49.56 (42.99)
  6 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.92    2:51.44 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.25 (42.86)     2:05.66 (45.41)     2:51.44 (45.78)
  7 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.71    2:52.75 SILV   
                  40.04     1:23.43 (43.39)     2:07.79 (44.36)     2:52.75 (44.96)
  8 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              3:01.63    3:00.69        
                  39.03     1:24.25 (45.22)     2:12.96 (48.71)     3:00.69 (47.73)
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.46    3:00.94        
                  40.82     1:26.93 (46.11)     2:14.63 (47.70)     3:00.94 (46.31)
 10 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.73    3:04.74        
                  39.04     1:24.76 (45.72)     2:15.52 (50.76)     3:04.74 (49.22)
 11 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.87    3:21.45        
                  46.57     1:39.03 (52.46)     2:30.75 (51.72)     3:21.45 (50.70)
 12 Pandya, Swapnil H         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:28.37    3:28.80        
                  47.58     1:42.33 (54.75)     2:35.50 (53.17)     3:28.80 (53.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
                58.99  JO
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              1:06.25    1:05.02 SILV   
                  30.68     1:05.02 (34.34)                                        
  2 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               1:05.19    1:05.69 SILV   
                  30.71     1:05.69 (34.98)                                        
  3 Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.61    1:06.90 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.90 (36.15)                                        
  4 Zuo, Vance                13 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:07.48 SILV   
                  30.91     1:07.48 (36.57)                                        
  5 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              1:07.19    1:07.57 SILV   
                  30.61     1:07.57 (36.96)                                        
  6 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.23    1:09.02 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.02 (36.84)                                        
  7 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.04    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.19 (36.76)                                        
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.70    1:09.54 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.54 (37.28)                                        
  9 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.85    1:12.58 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.58 (38.63)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:14.26 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.26 (39.56)                                        
 11 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:13.30    1:14.36 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.36 (40.14)                                        
 12 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.26        
                  34.73     1:16.26 (41.53)                                        
 13 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              1:32.39    1:19.91        
                  36.57     1:19.91 (43.34)                                        
 14 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              1:20.36    1:23.10        
                  37.31     1:23.10 (45.79)                                        
 15 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        1:15.97    1:25.70        
                  38.19     1:25.70 (47.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:11.99  METS
                2:18.99  JO
                2:23.99  ZQ
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:43.46    2:25.10 SILV   
                  31.51     1:07.44 (35.93)     1:45.25 (37.81)     2:25.10 (39.85)
  2 Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.68    2:34.72 SILV   
                  31.64     1:09.61 (37.97)     1:50.27 (40.66)     2:34.72 (44.45)
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.46    2:36.62 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.73 (39.76)     1:52.23 (40.50)     2:36.62 (44.39)
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.28    2:41.32        
                  34.87     1:16.00 (41.13)     1:58.91 (42.91)     2:41.32 (42.41)
  5 Nakkab, Andre J           13 West Point-MR        3:04.42    3:18.68        
                  42.05     1:32.73 (50.68)     2:25.01 (52.28)     3:18.68 (53.67)
 -- Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.68     1:10.47 (38.79)     1:52.64 (42.17)          DQ (42.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:10.99  JO
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Kevin C            14 WISC-MR              2:29.15    2:24.67 SILV   
                  31.21     1:09.98 (38.77)     1:54.12 (44.14)     2:24.67 (30.55)
  2 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               2:25.42    2:25.10 SILV   
                  31.34     1:09.12 (37.78)     1:52.67 (43.55)     2:25.10 (32.43)
  3 Buckland, Gavin J         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.38    2:27.97 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.71 (38.78)     1:54.62 (43.91)     2:27.97 (33.35)
  4 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57    2:28.00 SILV   
                  33.04     1:12.04 (39.00)     1:56.15 (44.11)     2:28.00 (31.85)
  5 McShane, Aidan            13 WISC-MR              2:29.58    2:28.09 SILV   
                  30.96     1:10.05 (39.09)     1:53.34 (43.29)     2:28.09 (34.75)
  6 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.95    2:32.09 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.49 (37.77)     1:58.41 (45.92)     2:32.09 (33.68)
  7 Schunk, Andy J            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.02    2:32.92 SILV   
                  31.04     1:10.41 (39.37)     1:59.70 (49.29)     2:32.92 (33.22)
  8 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.30    2:34.00 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.25 (39.43)     1:59.82 (45.57)     2:34.00 (34.18)
  9 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.84    2:34.32 SILV   
                  38.05     1:18.81 (40.76)     2:00.44 (41.63)     2:34.32 (33.88)
 10 Mattson, James            13 WISC-MR              2:31.30    2:34.40 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.59 (39.73)     2:01.38 (45.79)     2:34.40 (33.02)
 11 Bender, Brett             13 RedTails-MR          2:49.09    2:36.46 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.36 (41.41)     1:59.88 (41.52)     2:36.46 (36.58)
 12 Danin, Marc C             13 WISC-MR              2:37.31    2:37.17 SILV   
                  34.01     1:15.35 (41.34)     2:01.00 (45.65)     2:37.17 (36.17)
 13 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.98    2:37.81 SILV   
                  38.01     1:19.10 (41.09)     2:03.75 (44.65)     2:37.81 (34.06)
 14 Wu, Brian                 13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:44.84    2:38.16 SILV   
                                1:13.91 ( )     2:03.31 (49.40)     2:38.16 (34.85)
 15 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               2:37.28    2:40.52        
                  36.86     1:20.01 (43.15)     2:08.23 (48.22)     2:40.52 (32.29)
 16 Francke, Johnathan        13 WISC-MR              2:41.71    2:42.11        
                  37.78     1:19.54 (41.76)     2:06.27 (46.73)     2:42.11 (35.84)
 17 Klein, Simon              13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:44.15        
                  36.77     1:15.72 (38.95)     2:05.32 (49.60)     2:44.15 (38.83)
 18 Distelhurst, Anthony J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:53.71    2:48.31        
                  39.40     1:22.01 (42.61)     2:09.49 (47.48)     2:48.31 (38.82)
 19 Kavitt, Kevin             13 WISC-MR              2:57.10    2:48.99        
                  39.06     1:22.17 (43.11)     2:12.21 (50.04)     2:48.99 (36.78)
 20 Hausmann, Matthew         13 WISC-MR              2:53.84    2:49.51        
                  38.02     1:18.62 (40.60)     2:12.36 (53.74)     2:49.51 (37.15)
 21 Williamson, Douglas       13 WISC-MR              3:10.00    2:54.72        
                  40.76     1:22.98 (42.22)     2:13.66 (50.68)     2:54.72 (41.06)
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.71    2:56.98        
                  43.49     1:26.77 (43.28)     2:20.21 (53.44)     2:56.98 (36.77)
 -- Pandya, Swapnil H         14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:22.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.02     1:37.20 (49.18)     2:33.52 (56.32)          DQ (44.46)
 -- Quinn, Tim                13 WISC-MR              3:35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.30     1:42.06 (50.76)   2:45.56 (1:03.50)          DQ (46.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:37.20   1/22/2000 Three Village Swim Club                    
                         T.Brennan, M.Smit, P.Scalzo, S.Armstrong          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:49.00    1:48.78        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake A 14           2) Sherman, Alec R 14             
     3) Olin, Evan D 13                 4) Simon, Henry L 13              
                  27.23       55.35 (28.12)     1:22.44 (27.09)     1:48.78 (26.34)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                1:53.00    1:52.26        
     1) Johnson, Sam H 13               2) Besen, Alex M 14               
     3) Wasserman, Kurt M 13            4) McLaughlin, James J 13         
                  28.16       55.67 (27.51)     1:23.53 (27.86)     1:52.26 (28.73)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.33    1:54.60        
     1) McShane, Aidan 13               2) Henry, Kevin C 14              
     3) Mattson, James 13               4) Danin, Marc C 13               
                  29.33       58.52 (29.19)     1:26.68 (28.16)     1:54.60 (27.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:49.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.McKenna, C.Cazes, L.Byers, E.Johnson            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:04.00    2:00.70        
     1) Rosenbloom, Jake A 14           2) Krosser, Jared M 13            
     3) Olin, Evan D 13                 4) Simon, Henry L 13              
                  31.30     1:04.92 (33.62)     1:34.07 (29.15)     2:00.70 (26.63)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                2:10.00    2:07.03        
     1) McLaughlin, James J 13          2) Johnson, Sam H 13              
     3) Sherman, Alec R 14              4) Besen, Alex M 14               
                  32.91     1:08.43 (35.52)     1:40.21 (31.78)     2:07.03 (26.82)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.12    2:08.02        
     1) Kavitt, Kevin 13                2) Danin, Marc C 13               
     3) McShane, Aidan 13               4) Henry, Kevin C 14              
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)     1:42.07 (29.73)     2:08.02 (25.95)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                           NT    2:19.09        
     1) Hausmann, Matthew 13            2) Williamson, Douglas 13         
     3) Francke, Johnathan 13           4) Mattson, James 13              
                  34.88     1:17.58 (42.70)     1:51.35 (33.77)     2:19.09 (27.74)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.19  ZQ
                23.29  METS
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                23.60      24.10 SILV   
  2 Wilson, Sozi A            16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.93      24.16 SILV   
  3 Hsu, Kelvin P             17 West Point-MR          24.74      24.53 SILV   
  4 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT                23.61      24.66 SILV   
  5 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT                23.30      24.72 SILV   
  6 Nohara, Dan K             17 UNAT-CT                24.08      24.89 SILV   
  7 Novitch, Adam S           16 Silver Streaks-MR      25.69      25.37 SILV   
  8 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.88      25.61 SILV   
  9 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.13      25.62 SILV   
 10 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT                25.29      25.90 SILV   
 11 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR                26.24      26.36 SILV   
 12 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.15      26.44 SILV   
 13 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR          26.63      26.68        
 14 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                  27.62      26.95        
 15 Zaino, Matthew            15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.62      26.97        
 16 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT                26.98      27.27        
 17 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.23      27.31        
 18 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR                27.52      27.74        
 19 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR                27.05      27.79        
 20 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR          27.78      27.83        
 21 Nishi, Thomas M           16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.66      27.87        
 22 Alles, Ryan P             16 LIAC-MR                27.99      28.21        
 23 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR                30.59      29.57        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 49.19   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                     
                51.29  ZQ
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                52.26      52.38 SILV   
                  24.68       52.38 (27.70)                                        
  2 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT                51.77      53.78 SILV   
                  25.79       53.78 (27.99)                                        
  3 Wilson, Sozi A            16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.46      53.92 SILV   
                  25.75       53.92 (28.17)                                        
  4 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT                52.94      54.02 SILV   
                  25.95       54.02 (28.07)                                        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            16 RedTails-MR            52.37      54.33 SILV   
                  26.14       54.33 (28.19)                                        
  6 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR                55.10      55.25 SILV   
                  26.95       55.25 (28.30)                                        
  7 Nohara, Dan K             17 UNAT-CT                53.46      55.31 SILV   
                  26.55       55.31 (28.76)                                        
  8 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT                56.38      55.51 SILV   
                  26.76       55.51 (28.75)                                        
  9 Novitch, Adam S           16 Silver Streaks-MR      56.58      55.67 SILV   
                  26.74       55.67 (28.93)                                        
 10 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.06      56.24 SILV   
                  26.58       56.24 (29.66)                                        
 11 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33      56.57 SILV   
                  27.07       56.57 (29.50)                                        
 12 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR      57.66      56.96 SILV   
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)                                        
 13 Ballon, Carlos G          15 LIAC-MR                57.80      58.10        
                  27.70       58.10 (30.40)                                        
 14 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.14      58.12        
                  28.18       58.12 (29.94)                                        
 15 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT                58.38      58.28        
                  28.59       58.28 (29.69)                                        
 16 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.11      59.24        
                  28.75       59.24 (30.49)                                        
 17 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR                59.26      59.32        
                  28.43       59.32 (30.89)                                        
 18 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        1:01.11      59.55        
                  28.08       59.55 (31.47)                                        
 19 Nishi, Thomas M           16 Silver Streaks-MR      58.60    1:00.94        
                  28.74     1:00.94 (32.20)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              1:01.48    1:01.25        
                  29.63     1:01.25 (31.62)                                        
 21 Zaino, Matthew            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.85    1:01.36        
                  29.07     1:01.36 (32.29)                                        
 22 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        1:00.44    1:01.65        
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)                                        
 23 Slutsky, Daniel           16 RedTails-MR          1:01.06    1:01.83        
                  29.18     1:01.83 (32.65)                                        
 24 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              1:04.15    1:02.97        
                  29.64     1:02.97 (33.33)                                        
 25 Alles, Ryan P             16 LIAC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.11        
 26 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              1:33.33    1:03.85        
                  30.64     1:03.85 (33.21)                                        
 27 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:08.49        
                  33.31     1:08.49 (35.18)                                        
 28 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR              1:08.83    1:09.72        
                  33.63     1:09.72 (36.09)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:51.49  METS
                1:52.69  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              1:56.55    1:55.46 SILV   
                  25.76       54.92 (29.16)     1:25.32 (30.40)     1:55.46 (30.14)
  2 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              2:01.15    2:01.79 SILV   
                  28.09       59.02 (30.93)     1:30.76 (31.74)     2:01.79 (31.03)
  3 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT              1:57.80    2:01.81 SILV   
                  26.70       56.92 (30.22)     1:29.55 (32.63)     2:01.81 (32.26)
  4 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT              1:58.33    2:02.58        
                  27.94       58.65 (30.71)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:02.58 (32.54)
  5 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.58    2:05.04        
                  28.45       59.84 (31.39)     1:32.81 (32.97)     2:05.04 (32.23)
  6 Nohara, Dan K             17 UNAT-CT              2:07.59    2:05.10        
                  28.68     1:01.03 (32.35)     1:34.48 (33.45)     2:05.10 (30.62)
  7 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              2:06.59    2:06.04        
                  30.04     1:02.44 (32.40)     1:34.64 (32.20)     2:06.04 (31.40)
  8 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT              2:06.18    2:07.11        
                  30.31     1:02.75 (32.44)     1:35.43 (32.68)     2:07.11 (31.68)
  9 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.15    2:07.24        
                  28.87     1:00.84 (31.97)     1:34.53 (33.69)     2:07.24 (32.71)
 10 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.83    2:07.84        
                  29.07     1:01.08 (32.01)     1:34.57 (33.49)     2:07.84 (33.27)
 11 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT              2:02.86    2:09.19        
                  30.02     1:02.61 (32.59)     1:37.48 (34.87)     2:09.19 (31.71)
 12 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.59    2:09.78        
                  29.58     1:02.53 (32.95)     1:36.86 (34.33)     2:09.78 (32.92)
 13 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              2:20.52    2:18.07        
                  32.46     1:07.65 (35.19)     1:43.15 (35.50)     2:18.07 (34.92)
 14 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:24.18    2:20.05        
                  30.07     1:04.96 (34.89)     1:42.03 (37.07)     2:20.05 (38.02)
 15 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        2:12.00    2:21.28        
                  31.38     1:07.11 (35.73)     1:44.24 (37.13)     2:21.28 (37.04)
 16 Alles, Ryan P             16 LIAC-MR              2:25.45    2:27.23        
                                1:08.89 ( )   2:27.23 (1:18.34)                    
 17 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              3:33.33    2:27.78        
                  31.99     1:08.91 (36.92)   2:27.78 (1:18.87)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.44   10/9/2004 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.49  METS
                58.59  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT                58.72    1:01.27 SILV   
                  30.32     1:01.27 (30.95)                                        
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.59    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)                                        
  3 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:03.94 SILV   
                  31.21     1:03.94 (32.73)                                        
  4 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT              1:02.79    1:04.19 SILV   
                  31.79     1:04.19 (32.40)                                        
  5 Hsu, Kelvin P             17 West Point-MR        1:04.31    1:04.56 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.56 (32.86)                                        
  6 Novitch, Adam S           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.34    1:04.76 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.76 (33.55)                                        
  7 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT              1:03.92    1:05.68 SILV   
                  32.43     1:05.68 (33.25)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sozi A            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.68    1:05.72 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.72 (33.73)                                        
  9 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT              1:06.12    1:06.03 SILV   
                  32.75     1:06.03 (33.28)                                        
 10 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:06.89 SILV   
                  32.19     1:06.89 (34.70)                                        
 11 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              1:06.59    1:07.19        
                  33.15     1:07.19 (34.04)                                        
 12 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        1:12.08    1:08.46        
                  33.63     1:08.46 (34.83)                                        
 13 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                1:08.62    1:08.48        
                  34.29     1:08.48 (34.19)                                        
 14 Nohara, Dan K             17 UNAT-CT              1:09.96    1:08.85        
                  33.88     1:08.85 (34.97)                                        
 15 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.01    1:08.97        
                  34.13     1:08.97 (34.84)                                        
 16 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:09.85        
                  34.48     1:09.85 (35.37)                                        
 17 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        1:14.00    1:10.31        
                  34.48     1:10.31 (35.83)                                        
 18 Zaino, Matthew            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.16    1:10.83        
                  34.08     1:10.83 (36.75)                                        
 19 Weilert, John             15 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:11.31        
                  35.09     1:11.31 (36.22)                                        
 20 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              1:44.44    1:16.27        
                  37.45     1:16.27 (38.82)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:07.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  METS
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:13.78    2:10.45 JO     
                  31.11     1:04.57 (33.46)     1:38.34 (33.77)     2:10.45 (32.11)
  2 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT              2:09.05    2:11.92 JO     
                  31.03     1:04.33 (33.30)     1:38.80 (34.47)     2:11.92 (33.12)
  3 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:14.81 SILV   
                  31.15     1:04.68 (33.53)     1:39.90 (35.22)     2:14.81 (34.91)
  4 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.56    2:17.43 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.53 (34.71)     1:42.19 (36.66)     2:17.43 (35.24)
  5 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT              2:16.73    2:18.09 SILV   
                  33.43     1:08.57 (35.14)     1:43.54 (34.97)     2:18.09 (34.55)
  6 Novitch, Adam S           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.01    2:20.14 SILV   
                  31.56     1:06.19 (34.63)     1:43.08 (36.89)     2:20.14 (37.06)
  7 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT              2:18.35    2:20.26 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.02 (35.18)     1:44.50 (36.48)     2:20.26 (35.76)
  8 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.50    2:21.87 SILV   
                  33.10     1:08.76 (35.66)     1:45.96 (37.20)     2:21.87 (35.91)
  9 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              2:22.41    2:22.90        
                  34.01     1:10.39 (36.38)     1:47.09 (36.70)     2:22.90 (35.81)
 10 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT              2:18.61    2:23.95        
                  34.09     1:10.45 (36.36)     1:47.75 (37.30)     2:23.95 (36.20)
 11 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:41.70    2:26.15        
                  33.78     1:10.44 (36.66)     1:48.88 (38.44)     2:26.15 (37.27)
 12 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.04    2:27.36        
                  34.25     1:12.30 (38.05)     1:50.71 (38.41)     2:27.36 (36.65)
 13 Nohara, Dan K             17 UNAT-CT              2:43.73    2:33.19        
                  35.69     1:14.25 (38.56)     1:54.13 (39.88)     2:33.19 (39.06)
 14 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.72    2:34.91        
                  35.82     1:14.20 (38.38)     1:55.93 (41.73)     2:34.91 (38.98)
 15 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:43.44    2:38.86        
                                1:18.30 ( )     1:59.66 (41.36)     2:38.86 (39.20)
 16 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              2:52.07    2:45.82        
                  37.10     1:18.47 (41.37)     2:02.32 (43.85)     2:45.82 (43.50)
 17 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              3:55.55    2:46.86        
                  38.14     1:20.67 (42.53)     2:04.14 (43.47)     2:46.86 (42.72)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:06.49  METS
                1:07.29  ZQ
                1:08.49  JO
                1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.80    1:08.14 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.14 (36.32)                                        
  2 Wilson, Sozi A            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.87    1:08.36 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.36 (36.60)                                        
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        1:11.16    1:09.07 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.07 (36.14)                                        
  4 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.09    1:11.48 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.48 (37.60)                                        
  5 Alles, Ryan P             16 LIAC-MR              1:12.36    1:12.48 SILV   
                  34.56     1:12.48 (37.92)                                        
  6 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.80    1:14.85        
                  34.22     1:14.85 (40.63)                                        
  7 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:15.10        
                  36.17     1:15.10 (38.93)                                        
  8 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT              1:13.61    1:15.69        
                  35.28     1:15.69 (40.41)                                        
  9 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT              1:22.07    1:15.79        
                  35.77     1:15.79 (40.02)                                        
 10 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.45    1:15.95        
                  36.08     1:15.95 (39.87)                                        
 11 Zaino, Matthew            15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.89    1:16.65        
                  36.53     1:16.65 (40.12)                                        
 12 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        1:17.59    1:16.92        
                  35.95     1:16.92 (40.97)                                        
 13 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT              1:20.08    1:18.08        
                  37.26     1:18.08 (40.82)                                        
 14 Nishi, Thomas M           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.80    1:19.04        
                  37.19     1:19.04 (41.85)                                        
 15 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.58    1:20.25        
                  38.03     1:20.25 (42.22)                                        
 16 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              1:27.80    1:31.57        
                  41.58     1:31.57 (49.99)                                        
 17 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:37.46        
                  45.60     1:37.46 (51.86)                                        
 18 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:42.95        
                  47.67     1:42.95 (55.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:28.89  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Kelvin P             17 West Point-MR        2:34.49    2:32.20 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.41 (37.79)     1:51.06 (39.65)     2:32.20 (41.14)
  2 Gourevitch, Jesse D       15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.42    2:34.23 SILV   
                  32.34     1:10.85 (38.51)     1:52.31 (41.46)     2:34.23 (41.92)
  3 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        2:41.26    2:35.63 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.04 (38.75)     1:54.65 (40.61)     2:35.63 (40.98)
  4 Bianco, Phillip E         16 HS-MR                2:39.00    2:36.02 SILV   
                  33.79     1:12.32 (38.53)     1:53.96 (41.64)     2:36.02 (42.06)
  5 McMillan, Vertis M        15 West Point-MR        2:57.21    2:48.67        
                  36.67     1:18.95 (42.28)     2:04.19 (45.24)     2:48.67 (44.48)
  6 Zaino, Matthew            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.35    2:48.90        
                  36.83     1:18.70 (41.87)     2:03.44 (44.74)     2:48.90 (45.46)
  7 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              2:51.24    2:51.23        
                  38.97     1:21.83 (42.86)     2:06.89 (45.06)     2:51.23 (44.34)
  8 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.88    2:51.62        
                  37.15     1:19.65 (42.50)     2:05.48 (45.83)     2:51.62 (46.14)
  9 Nishi, Thomas M           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:52.04    2:56.48        
                  38.00     1:21.21 (43.21)     2:08.06 (46.85)     2:56.48 (48.42)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR                57.79      57.15 ZQ     
                  26.51       57.15 (30.64)                                        
  2 Novitch, Adam S           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.63    1:04.35 SILV   
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)                                        
  3 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT              1:08.22    1:04.75 SILV   
                  29.74     1:04.75 (35.01)                                        
  4 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT              1:04.73    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.97 (34.86)                                        
  5 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.05    1:04.99 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.99 (34.74)                                        
  6 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT              1:04.45    1:05.06 SILV   
                  31.06     1:05.06 (34.00)                                        
  7 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT              1:06.28    1:05.92        
                  30.38     1:05.92 (35.54)                                        
  8 Wilson, Sozi A            16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.86    1:06.90        
                  29.46     1:06.90 (37.44)                                        
  9 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.85    1:07.19        
                  31.84     1:07.19 (35.35)                                        
 10 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              1:07.82    1:07.29        
                  30.51     1:07.29 (36.78)                                        
 11 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.92    1:08.45        
                  31.79     1:08.45 (36.66)                                        
 12 Weilert, Justin           15 WISC-MR              1:07.28    1:09.92        
                  31.85     1:09.92 (38.07)                                        
 13 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.94    1:10.17        
                  32.34     1:10.17 (37.83)                                        
 14 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              1:55.55    1:13.11        
                  33.31     1:13.11 (39.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:11.99  METS
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT              2:20.64    2:19.07 SILV   
                  31.35     1:07.50 (36.15)     1:43.23 (35.73)     2:19.07 (35.84)
  2 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.39    2:36.96        
                  33.14     1:13.52 (40.38)     1:55.92 (42.40)     2:36.96 (41.04)
  3 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:39.55        
                  32.55     1:10.38 (37.83)     1:54.41 (44.03)     2:39.55 (45.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:09.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Edward C        15 WISC-MR              2:12.62    2:11.38 SILV   
                  27.51     1:00.77 (33.26)     1:41.01 (40.24)     2:11.38 (30.37)
  2 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.01    2:16.67 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.65 (34.90)     1:44.93 (40.28)     2:16.67 (31.74)
  3 Wilson, Sozi A            16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.59    2:18.21 SILV   
                  28.79     1:04.29 (35.50)     1:44.76 (40.47)     2:18.21 (33.45)
  4 Adams, Seth C             17 UNAT-CT              2:12.93    2:19.64 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.42 (33.92)     1:47.85 (43.43)     2:19.64 (31.79)
  4 Novitch, Adam S           16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.62    2:19.64 SILV   
                  29.23     1:05.02 (35.79)     1:47.41 (42.39)     2:19.64 (32.23)
  6 Hughes, Brian J           14 UNAT-CT              2:19.55    2:21.44 SILV   
                  31.36     1:08.24 (36.88)     1:49.68 (41.44)     2:21.44 (31.76)
  7 Lockaby, Jay W            17 UNAT-CT              2:20.57    2:21.78 SILV   
                  30.72     1:06.56 (35.84)     1:50.13 (43.57)     2:21.78 (31.65)
  8 Tremblay, Tyler J         17 UNAT-CT              2:25.06    2:22.33 SILV   
                  30.21     1:06.08 (35.87)     1:50.48 (44.40)     2:22.33 (31.85)
  8 Mulderrig, Jack H         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.13    2:22.33 SILV   
                  30.80     1:07.32 (36.52)     1:50.32 (43.00)     2:22.33 (32.01)
 10 Williamson, Derek W       16 WISC-MR              2:22.42    2:23.61 SILV   
                  30.77     1:07.88 (37.11)     1:53.14 (45.26)     2:23.61 (30.47)
 11 Donis, Harry J            16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.96    2:25.10 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.81 (37.35)     1:53.50 (44.69)     2:25.10 (31.60)
 12 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.31    2:25.90 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.75 (36.20)     1:53.33 (44.58)     2:25.90 (32.57)
 13 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.70    2:27.22 SILV   
                  31.46     1:09.84 (38.38)     1:54.50 (44.66)     2:27.22 (32.72)
 14 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.25    2:29.78 SILV   
                  33.68     1:14.11 (40.43)     1:56.68 (42.57)     2:29.78 (33.10)
 15 DelPino, Nicholas J       15 West Point-MR        2:38.50    2:31.20 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.32 (39.90)     1:55.89 (42.57)     2:31.20 (35.31)
 16 Zaino, Matthew            15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.41    2:31.67 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.79 (38.71)     1:53.71 (43.92)     2:31.67 (37.96)
 17 VanManen, Ryan            13 LIAC-MR              2:35.77    2:35.05        
                  35.06     1:15.55 (40.49)     2:00.42 (44.87)     2:35.05 (34.63)
 18 Alles, Ryan P             16 LIAC-MR              2:39.88    2:37.86        
                  32.95     1:13.55 (40.60)     1:58.96 (45.41)     2:37.86 (38.90)
 19 Nohara, Dan K             17 UNAT-CT              2:48.25    2:41.52        
                  32.04     1:12.36 (40.32)     2:05.92 (53.56)     2:41.52 (35.60)
 20 Broderick, Paul R         15 WISC-MR              2:56.88    2:53.67        
                  39.55     1:21.41 (41.86)     2:17.25 (55.84)     2:53.67 (36.42)
 21 Stevens, Jacob M          13 UNAT-CT              3:55.55    2:54.16        
                  35.99     1:18.85 (42.86)   2:18.85 (1:00.00)     2:54.16 (35.31)
 22 Beil, Ryan C              13 LIAC-MR              2:57.83    2:57.40        
                  37.34     1:24.70 (47.36)     2:16.95 (52.25)     2:57.40 (40.45)
 23 Sommella, Chris J         13 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:59.61        
                  43.16     1:29.11 (45.95)     2:22.63 (53.52)     2:59.61 (36.98)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:30.81   1/22/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, R.Takano, J.Roberts, T.French            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:42.83    1:42.27        
     1) Nishi, Thomas M 16              2) Gourevitch, Jesse D 15         
     3) Novitch, Adam S 16              4) Wilson, Sozi A 16              
                  27.51       53.30 (25.79)     1:18.55 (25.25)     1:42.27 (23.72)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:40.00    1:44.77        
     1) Schneider, Ian M 15             2) Asaga, Fumi 15                 
     3) Silverman, Dean B 15            4) Donis, Harry J 16              
                  26.53       51.33 (24.80)     1:18.29 (26.96)     1:44.77 (26.48)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:44.39    1:51.92        
     1) VanManen, Ryan 13               2) Mulderrig, Jack H 15           
     3) Shteyman, Brandon J 13          4) Alles, Ryan P 16               
                  27.98       56.86 (28.88)     1:23.51 (26.65)     1:51.92 (28.41)
 -- Unattached-CT  'A'                                1:36.28         DQ        
     1) Lockaby, Jay W 17               2) Adams, Seth C 17               
     3) Tremblay, Tyler J 17            4) Nohara, Dan K 17               
                  24.93       50.88 (25.95)     1:15.33 (24.45)          DQ (24.34)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.27   1/23/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
                         R.Zager, T.Herr, T.French, R.Takano               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:00.00    2:01.38        
     1) Silverman, Dean B 15            2) Schneider, Ian M 15            
     3) Asaga, Fumi 15                  4) Donis, Harry J 16              
                  32.29     1:06.83 (34.54)     1:35.52 (28.69)     2:01.38 (25.86)
 -- Unattached-CT  'A'                                2:08.17         DQ        
     1) Lockaby, Jay W 17               2) Adams, Seth C 17               
     3) Tremblay, Tyler J 17            4) Nohara, Dan K 17               
                  29.02     1:03.81 (34.79)     1:32.79 (28.98)          DQ (23.98)