2007 MR BGNW Fall Season Starter Meet - 10/13/2007 to 10/14/2007        

                              Sanction #: 071003                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.23  11/24/2002 MK Morcerf & A Gorki, WISC/BGNW Marlin       
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR                30.38      29.96 ZQ     
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR                32.27      30.98 ZQ     
  3 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR                32.35      31.30 JO     
  4 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.57      31.99 JO     
  5 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.14      32.47 SILV   
  6 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                35.05      32.89 SILV   
  7 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.51      32.91 SILV   
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR                33.01      32.93 SILV   
  9 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR                32.63      32.97 SILV   
 10 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR                32.88      33.02 SILV   
 11 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR                33.06      33.07 SILV   
 12 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR                33.10      33.14 SILV   
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.18      33.40 SILV   
 14 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR                33.70      33.45 SILV   
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.45      34.22 SILV   
 16 Delpriore, Dulcie A        9 GAEL-MR                35.78      34.53 SILV   
 17 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      34.54 SILV   
 18 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR                36.04      34.61 SILV   
 19 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                36.49      34.72 SILV   
 20 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.29      34.78 SILV   
 21 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR                37.17      35.12 SILV   
 22 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      35.13 SILV   
 23 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR                34.45      35.15 SILV   
 24 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.11      35.21 SILV   
 25 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.36      35.42 SILV   
 25 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.83      35.42 SILV   
 27 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR                 35.69      35.57 SILV   
 28 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.23      35.62 SILV   
 29 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR                 34.37      35.73 SILV   
 30 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.89      35.93 SILV   
 31 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.26      36.15 SILV   
 32 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 35.67      36.20 SILV   
 33 Rice, Jessica E           10 GAEL-MR                40.60      36.58 SILV   
 34 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR                38.40      36.60 SILV   
 35 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.77      36.71        
 36 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.98      36.82        
 37 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR                36.38      36.90        
 38 O'Leary, Nicole A          9 GAEL-MR                40.81      36.93        
 39 Guernier, Colleen M       10 Pace-MR                37.06      36.99        
 40 Ullrich, Taylor R          9 GAEL-MR                37.11      37.06        
 41 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      37.09        
 41 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT      37.09        
 43 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.63      38.24        
 44 Schwartz, Isabella S      10 Pace-MR                37.17      38.54        
 45 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                41.56      38.60        
 46 O'Reilly, Maggie R         9 GAEL-MR                42.29      38.68        
 47 Atkin, Taylor K            9 EAST-MR                37.71      38.81        
 48 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                35.91      38.86        
 49 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.96      38.88        
 50 McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR                42.19      38.89        
 51 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.11      39.02        
 52 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR                39.30      39.43        
 53 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      39.62        
 54 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR                48.24      39.70        
 55 Hickey, Lily E             9 GAEL-MR                46.14      40.03        
 56 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.82      40.55        
 57 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                45.00      40.65        
 58 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.21      41.05        
 59 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      41.11        
 60 Zak, Hayley J             10 EAST-MR                   NT      41.31        
 61 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.71      41.32        
 62 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR                41.01      41.38        
 63 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR                45.00      41.66        
 64 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR                41.17      42.07        
 65 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                48.20      42.23        
 65 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                   NT      42.23        
 67 Andreana, Lindsey E        9 GAEL-MR                40.42      42.62        
 68 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.01      43.85        
 69 Kern, Marina               9 Pace-MR                48.76      43.96        
 70 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR                 44.92      44.87        
 71 Romano, Nicole P           9 EAST-MR                45.85      45.27        
 72 Caparelli, Natalie J       9 EAST-MR                   NT      45.37        
 73 Gruber, Jacqueline R      10 LBA-MR                 46.75      45.46        
 74 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR                45.00      46.10        
 75 Kleiner, Frances L         9 EAST-MR                   NT      47.28        
 76 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR                46.11      49.34        
 77 Alfieri, Elyssa M          9 EAST-MR                55.49      50.07        
 78 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      52.27        
 79 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR                57.51    1:00.52        
 80 Hall, Emma M               9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:16.26        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.53   1/22/2006 Elizabeth R Barry, BGNW Marlins            
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR              1:07.61    1:06.12 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR              1:10.86    1:06.40 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:06.40 (33.89)                                        
  3 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR               1:09.08    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:08.02 (36.05)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR              1:16.01    1:09.12 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.12 (36.24)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.30    1:09.86 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.86 (36.92)                                        
  6 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              1:17.12    1:11.27 JO     
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)                                        
  7 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.39    1:11.37 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.37 (37.71)                                        
  8 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR              1:13.21    1:11.43 JO     
  9 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.54    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.39     1:11.63 (36.24)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR              1:15.29    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.27     1:11.98 (37.71)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.69    1:12.85 SILV   
                  34.24     1:12.85 (38.61)                                        
 12 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR              1:14.68    1:12.86 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.86 (37.60)                                        
 13 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.62    1:13.20 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.20 (38.83)                                        
 14 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR              1:15.60    1:13.30 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.30 (38.72)                                        
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.91    1:13.79 SILV   
                  33.83     1:13.79 (39.96)                                        
 16 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR              1:14.82    1:13.89 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.89 (39.61)                                        
 17 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              1:15.09    1:14.15 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.15 (39.94)                                        
 18 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR              1:19.71    1:14.84 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.84 (39.49)                                        
 19 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR              1:18.21    1:14.87 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.87 (40.16)                                        
 20 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR              1:25.05    1:14.88 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.88 (39.99)                                        
 21 Delpriore, Dulcie A        9 GAEL-MR              1:26.81    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.15 (40.25)                                        
 22 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR               1:17.70    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.38 (39.79)                                        
 23 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.39 (40.01)                                        
 24 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.02    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.51     1:16.74 (40.23)                                        
 25 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.96    1:16.93 SILV   
                  35.13     1:16.93 (41.80)                                        
 26 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.35    1:18.02 SILV   
                  35.96     1:18.02 (42.06)                                        
 27 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.46    1:18.27 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.27 (40.71)                                        
 28 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR               1:20.25    1:18.32 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.32 (41.14)                                        
 29 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.37    1:18.45 SILV   
                  35.95     1:18.45 (42.50)                                        
 30 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR              1:30.11    1:18.63 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.63 (42.43)                                        
 31 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:25.92    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.39 (41.65)                                        
 32 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.07     1:19.51 (42.44)                                        
 33 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:26.84    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.52 (41.92)                                        
 34 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR              1:25.09    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.28     1:19.55 (42.27)                                        
 35 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.13    1:19.90 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.90 (42.57)                                        
 36 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.36    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.79     1:20.64 (41.85)                                        
 37 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.58    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.98 (43.21)                                        
 38 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              1:19.51    1:21.19 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.19 (43.00)                                        
 39 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:22.70    1:21.20 SILV   
                  37.69     1:21.20 (43.51)                                        
 40 Rice, Jessica E           10 GAEL-MR              1:37.54    1:21.77        
                  36.41     1:21.77 (45.36)                                        
 41 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:22.97        
                  38.30     1:22.97 (44.67)                                        
 42 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.87    1:23.54        
                  39.93     1:23.54 (43.61)                                        
 43 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.11    1:23.69        
                  37.68     1:23.69 (46.01)                                        
 44 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.72    1:26.23        
                  39.77     1:26.23 (46.46)                                        
 45 Ryan, Katie A             10 GAEL-MR              1:39.13    1:26.28        
                  40.02     1:26.28 (46.26)                                        
 45 Guernier, Colleen M       10 Pace-MR              1:24.24    1:26.28        
                  39.42     1:26.28 (46.86)                                        
 47 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.41    1:26.80        
                  40.22     1:26.80 (46.58)                                        
 48 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR              1:49.73    1:26.88        
                  42.90     1:26.88 (43.98)                                        
 49 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.93    1:27.56        
                  39.66     1:27.56 (47.90)                                        
 50 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR              1:48.00    1:27.94        
                  41.79     1:27.94 (46.15)                                        
 50 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.94    1:27.94        
                  40.29     1:27.94 (47.65)                                        
 52 McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR              1:35.78    1:30.23        
                  40.69     1:30.23 (49.54)                                        
 53 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR              1:44.59    1:30.66        
                  41.59     1:30.66 (49.07)                                        
 54 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR              1:26.56    1:31.75        
                  40.60     1:31.75 (51.15)                                        
 55 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR              1:37.14    1:31.77        
                  41.22     1:31.77 (50.55)                                        
 56 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.22    1:31.85        
                  41.36     1:31.85 (50.49)                                        
 57 Zak, Hayley J             10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:32.06        
                  43.12     1:32.06 (48.94)                                        
 58 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.17    1:32.39        
                  42.40     1:32.39 (49.99)                                        
 59 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.13    1:32.45        
                  41.85     1:32.45 (50.60)                                        
 60 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR              1:32.66    1:32.46        
                  43.27     1:32.46 (49.19)                                        
 61 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:33.56        
                  42.57     1:33.56 (50.99)                                        
 62 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:35.53        
                  44.51     1:35.53 (51.02)                                        
 63 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              1:38.23    1:38.49        
                  46.01     1:38.49 (52.48)                                        
 64 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.64    1:38.56        
                  44.94     1:38.56 (53.62)                                        
 65 Kern, Marina               9 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:38.85        
                  43.48     1:38.85 (55.37)                                        
 66 Andreozzi, Kristen L       9 Pace-MR              1:33.37    1:41.91        
                  45.15     1:41.91 (56.76)                                        
 67 Gruber, Jacqueline R      10 LBA-MR               2:02.37    1:42.41        
                  47.87     1:42.41 (54.54)                                        
 68 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:44.48        
                  47.81     1:44.48 (56.67)                                        
 69 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:45.94        
                  49.23     1:45.94 (56.71)                                        
 70 Romano, Nicole P           9 EAST-MR              1:53.86    1:46.54        
                  48.93     1:46.54 (57.61)                                        
 71 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:46.80        
                  47.21     1:46.80 (59.59)                                        
 72 Alfieri, Elyssa M          9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:47.73        
                  47.90     1:47.73 (59.83)                                        
 73 Mannle, Kathryn            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:50.72        
                  49.09   1:50.72 (1:01.63)                                        
 74 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.92    1:52.99        
                  54.44     1:52.99 (58.55)                                        
 75 Kleiner, Frances L         9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.29        
                  50.57   1:53.29 (1:02.72)                                        
 76 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              2:15.76    2:06.07        
                  57.00   2:06.07 (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Caparelli, Natalie J       9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.84          DQ (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.53   1/21/2007 Genna McLaughlin, BGNW Marlins             
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR              2:29.81    2:22.78 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:08.56 (36.22)     1:46.28 (37.72)     2:22.78 (36.50)
  2 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR              2:46.49    2:27.53 ZQ     
                  34.05     1:11.80 (37.75)     1:51.04 (39.24)     2:27.53 (36.49)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.18    2:29.51 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.68 (37.94)     1:50.12 (39.44)     2:29.51 (39.39)
  4 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:36.29 SILV   
                  36.01     1:16.94 (40.93)     1:58.57 (41.63)     2:36.29 (37.72)
  5 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR              2:58.30    2:38.53 SILV   
                  36.83     1:18.66 (41.83)     1:59.92 (41.26)     2:38.53 (38.61)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.94    2:39.96 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.45 (42.14)     2:00.06 (41.61)     2:39.96 (39.90)
  7 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR              2:44.43    2:42.30 SILV   
                  37.73     1:19.40 (41.67)     2:02.15 (42.75)     2:42.30 (40.15)
  8 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.95    2:42.95 SILV   
                  37.44     1:20.71 (43.27)     2:03.51 (42.80)     2:42.95 (39.44)
  9 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR              3:07.16    2:44.11 SILV   
                  36.05     1:18.78 (42.73)     2:02.72 (43.94)     2:44.11 (41.39)
 10 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              2:55.78    2:45.30 SILV   
                  36.67     1:19.67 (43.00)     2:04.28 (44.61)     2:45.30 (41.02)
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:50.95 SILV   
                  38.63     1:23.29 (44.66)     2:07.80 (44.51)     2:50.95 (43.15)
 12 Rice, Jessica E           10 GAEL-MR              3:36.21    3:05.78        
                  40.04                             2:19.67 ( )     3:05.78 (46.11)
 13 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              2:58.83    3:06.18        
                  43.93     1:33.06 (49.13)     2:22.07 (49.01)     3:06.18 (44.11)
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.00    3:06.55        
                  42.85     1:32.88 (50.03)     2:23.89 (51.01)     3:06.55 (42.66)
 15 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR              3:30.00    3:08.94        
                  44.28     1:33.30 (49.02)     2:24.29 (50.99)     3:08.94 (44.65)
 16 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:09.10        
                  44.12     1:34.24 (50.12)     2:25.98 (51.74)     3:09.10 (43.12)
 17 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              4:00.00    3:20.31        
                  43.74     1:34.82 (51.08)   3:20.31 (1:45.49)                    
 18 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:32.29        
                  46.10     1:41.45 (55.35)     2:38.18 (56.73)     3:32.29 (54.11)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR                35.61      34.43 ZQ     
  2 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR                36.44      35.62 ZQ     
  3 Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR                 35.50      36.08 ZQ     
  4 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      36.74 JO     
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.63      37.09 JO     
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.74      38.37 SILV   
  7 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR                39.36      38.64 SILV   
  8 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR                38.29      39.12 SILV   
  9 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR                37.80      39.22 SILV   
 10 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.94      39.45 SILV   
 11 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR                39.80      39.80 SILV   
 12 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR                 37.89      39.87 SILV   
 13 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      40.08 SILV   
 14 Delpriore, Dulcie A        9 GAEL-MR                42.11      40.09 SILV   
 15 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR                41.58      40.38 SILV   
 16 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR                44.57      40.67 SILV   
 17 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      41.01 SILV   
 18 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR                42.22      41.45 SILV   
 19 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.37      41.46 SILV   
 20 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR                40.26      41.61 SILV   
 21 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                44.06      41.67 SILV   
 22 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.28      41.95 SILV   
 23 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR                44.37      42.21 SILV   
 24 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.71      42.38 SILV   
 25 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.21      42.41 SILV   
 26 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR                42.98      42.46 SILV   
 27 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR                 42.62      42.58 SILV   
 28 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      42.59 SILV   
 29 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.12      42.64 SILV   
 30 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      42.88 SILV   
 31 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 45.18      42.95 SILV   
 32 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                42.69      44.26 SILV   
 33 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR                48.92      44.33 SILV   
 34 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      44.77        
 35 Rice, Jessica E           10 GAEL-MR                54.37      44.78        
 36 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.85      45.44        
 37 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR                46.54      45.51        
 38 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                48.06      45.54        
 39 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT      45.71        
 40 Ryan, Katie A             10 GAEL-MR                40.03      45.87        
 41 Guernier, Colleen M       10 Pace-MR                46.30      46.27        
 42 O'Reilly, Maggie R         9 GAEL-MR                52.44      46.44        
 43 Zak, Hayley J             10 EAST-MR                   NT      46.65        
 44 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR                47.89      47.29        
 45 Andreozzi, Kristen L       9 Pace-MR                43.95      48.05        
 46 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.33      48.48        
 47 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.28      48.54        
 48 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.39      49.42        
 49 Kern, Marina               9 Pace-MR                58.46      50.32        
 50 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                55.92      50.35        
 51 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR                   NT      50.68        
 52 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.51      50.70        
 53 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.47      51.19        
 54 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      51.38        
 55 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                42.00      51.64        
 56 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.83      52.32        
 57 Hickey, Lily E             9 GAEL-MR                58.78      52.44        
 58 Mannle, Kathryn            9 LBA-MR                 55.00      52.49        
 59 Caparelli, Natalie J       9 EAST-MR                   NT      53.17        
 60 Romano, Nicole P           9 EAST-MR                51.69      53.47        
 61 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      54.09        
 62 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR                50.00      54.75        
 63 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.60      55.61        
 64 Kleiner, Frances L         9 EAST-MR                   NT      55.82        
 65 Alfieri, Elyssa M          9 EAST-MR              1:06.47      57.10        
 66 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                   NT      57.56        
 67 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR                55.02      57.98        
 68 Hall, Emma M               9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:36.83        
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR                48.83         DQ        
 -- Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR                50.00         DQ        
 -- Gruber, Jacqueline R      10 LBA-MR                 55.46         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR              1:16.86    1:14.12 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:14.12 (37.57)                                        
  2 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR              1:18.79    1:14.81 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:14.81 (38.43)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.12    1:17.96 ZQ     
                  37.67     1:17.96 (40.29)                                        
  4 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              1:27.15    1:18.45 JO     
                  39.34     1:18.45 (39.11)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.71     1:18.78 (41.07)                                        
  6 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR              1:19.35    1:18.99 JO     
                  38.94     1:18.99 (40.05)                                        
  7 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR              1:26.59    1:19.32 JO     
                  38.41     1:19.32 (40.91)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.40    1:22.52 SILV   
  9 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:27.37    1:24.40 SILV   
                1:24.40         1:24.40 ( )                                        
 10 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR              1:22.90    1:24.68 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.68 (44.16)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR              1:27.94    1:25.64 SILV   
                  42.20     1:25.64 (43.44)                                        
 12 Delpriore, Dulcie A        9 GAEL-MR              1:33.97    1:25.94 SILV   
                  41.94     1:25.94 (44.00)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:26.42 SILV   
                  43.18     1:26.42 (43.24)                                        
 14 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR              1:32.80    1:26.47 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.47 (45.06)                                        
 15 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.57    1:26.63 SILV   
                  42.46     1:26.63 (44.17)                                        
 16 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              1:26.45    1:27.47 SILV   
                  42.01     1:27.47 (45.46)                                        
 17 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.96    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.40     1:27.74 (45.34)                                        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.02    1:29.40 SILV   
                  43.76     1:29.40 (45.64)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR              1:40.32    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.34     1:30.05 (46.71)                                        
 20 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:33.27    1:30.69 SILV   
                  44.38     1:30.69 (46.31)                                        
 21 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.22    1:30.99 SILV   
                  44.82     1:30.99 (46.17)                                        
 22 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:31.35 SILV   
                  45.02     1:31.35 (46.33)                                        
 23 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:32.59 SILV   
                  46.53     1:32.59 (46.06)                                        
 24 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.77    1:33.78 SILV   
                  44.98     1:33.78 (48.80)                                        
 25 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:34.69 SILV   
                  47.67     1:34.69 (47.02)                                        
 26 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:35.50 SILV   
                  45.42     1:35.50 (50.08)                                        
 27 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:36.73 SILV   
                  47.74     1:36.73 (48.99)                                        
 28 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.90 SILV   
                  47.37     1:36.90 (49.53)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:37.55 SILV   
                  46.60     1:37.55 (50.95)                                        
 30 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:40.08 SILV   
                  47.80     1:40.08 (52.28)                                        
 31 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:41.97        
                  50.08     1:41.97 (51.89)                                        
 32 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              1:55.00    1:42.33        
 33 Atkin, Taylor K            9 EAST-MR              1:43.85    1:43.02        
                  46.19     1:43.02 (56.83)                                        
 34 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:44.85        
                  51.34     1:44.85 (53.51)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.15    1:46.64        
                  53.48     1:46.64 (53.16)                                        
 36 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:47.60        
                  54.02     1:47.60 (53.58)                                        
 37 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.89    1:47.98        
                  53.18     1:47.98 (54.80)                                        
 38 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.18    1:48.11        
 39 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:48.36        
                  51.00     1:48.36 (57.36)                                        
 40 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:49.64        
                  53.07     1:49.64 (56.57)                                        
 41 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              2:10.00    1:51.68        
                  53.67     1:51.68 (58.01)                                        
 42 Romano, Nicole P           9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.18        
                  54.84     1:53.18 (58.34)                                        
 43 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR              2:05.00    1:53.31        
                  54.65     1:53.31 (58.66)                                        
 44 Gruber, Jacqueline R      10 LBA-MR               2:21.60    1:57.53        
                  56.59   1:57.53 (1:00.94)                                        
 45 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              2:00.00    2:01.08        
 46 Caparelli, Natalie J       9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:03.16        
                  55.59   2:03.16 (1:07.57)                                        
 47 Alfieri, Elyssa M          9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:05.08        
 48 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                   NT    2:09.21        
                1:02.20   2:09.21 (1:07.01)                                        
 -- Kleiner, Frances L         9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:03.32        DQ (1:14.53)                                        
 -- McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR              1:51.15         DQ        
                  46.57          DQ (54.39)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      41.04 ZQ     
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.78      41.11 ZQ     
  3 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR                41.93      41.46 ZQ     
  4 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.83      41.49 ZQ     
  5 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR                 42.32      42.74 JO     
  6 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR                45.03      43.75 SILV   
  7 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                45.03      43.76 SILV   
  8 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.07      44.12 SILV   
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35      44.83 SILV   
 10 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR                45.36      45.04 SILV   
 11 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR                 47.10      45.95 SILV   
 12 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.68      46.08 SILV   
 13 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.24      46.33 SILV   
 14 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR                45.73      46.41 SILV   
 15 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.66      46.50 SILV   
 16 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.50      46.55 SILV   
 17 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.62      46.63 SILV   
 18 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.86      46.76 SILV   
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      46.92 SILV   
 20 Delpriore, Dulcie A        9 GAEL-MR                48.56      47.09 SILV   
 21 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR                49.17      47.33 SILV   
 22 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR                47.83      47.62 SILV   
 23 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                50.17      47.68 SILV   
 24 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR                 50.90      48.06 SILV   
 25 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR                50.00      48.26 SILV   
 26 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                48.68      48.34 SILV   
 27 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.26      48.97 SILV   
 28 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR                45.70      50.15        
 29 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.03      50.23        
 30 O'Leary, Nicole A          9 GAEL-MR                57.50      50.55        
 31 Ryan, Katie A             10 GAEL-MR                51.80      50.70        
 32 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.90      50.83        
 33 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR                55.86      50.93        
 34 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR                52.01      51.09        
 35 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.17      51.79        
 36 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR                52.10      52.05        
 37 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.26        
 38 Romano, Nicole P           9 EAST-MR                53.97      52.48        
 39 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR                53.04      52.59        
 40 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.53      52.72        
 41 Prinz, Melanie H          10 Pace-MR                50.00      52.75        
 42 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR                52.93      52.81        
 43 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39      52.94        
 44 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.75      53.01        
 45 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.66      53.54        
 46 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.62      53.78        
 47 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT      53.98        
 48 Andreozzi, Kristen L       9 Pace-MR                53.80      54.26        
 49 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR              1:00.57      54.61        
 50 McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR                56.08      54.79        
 51 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:05.00      54.84        
 52 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.70      55.27        
 53 Guernier, Colleen M       10 Pace-MR                55.27      55.31        
 54 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.57      55.81        
 55 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.70      55.98        
 56 Caparelli, Natalie J       9 EAST-MR                   NT      57.38        
 57 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                52.55      57.45        
 58 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:14.96      57.54        
 59 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR              1:01.70      58.40        
 60 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              1:03.86      58.58        
 61 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              1:05.00      58.80        
 62 O'Reilly, Maggie R         9 GAEL-MR                59.50      59.02        
 63 Hickey, Lily E             9 GAEL-MR              1:01.44      59.04        
 64 Mannle, Kathryn            9 LBA-MR               1:10.00      59.55        
 65 Kern, Marina               9 Pace-MR              1:05.70    1:00.43        
 66 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.93    1:01.14        
 67 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              1:05.43    1:03.96        
 68 Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:14.28        
 69 Alfieri, Elyssa M          9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:16.28        
 -- Hall, Emma M               9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Nicpon, Catherine         10 LBA-MR                 41.09         DQ        
 -- Zak, Hayley J             10 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kleiner, Frances L         9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:33.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:29.99 ZQ     
                  41.99     1:29.99 (48.00)                                        
  2 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:34.47    1:32.39 JO     
                  43.59     1:32.39 (48.80)                                        
  3 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.48    1:35.57 SILV   
                  44.79     1:35.57 (50.78)                                        
  4 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.36    1:36.83 SILV   
                  46.79     1:36.83 (50.04)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:37.85 SILV   
                  47.03     1:37.85 (50.82)                                        
  6 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.47    1:38.44 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.44 (52.16)                                        
  7 Schwartz, Isabella S      10 Pace-MR              1:37.40    1:39.01 SILV   
                  45.87     1:39.01 (53.14)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR              1:35.43    1:39.37 SILV   
                  46.75     1:39.37 (52.62)                                        
  9 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:39.44 SILV   
                  47.42     1:39.44 (52.02)                                        
 10 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.96    1:41.19 SILV   
                  48.05     1:41.19 (53.14)                                        
 11 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.51    1:41.33 SILV   
                  48.28     1:41.33 (53.05)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR              1:49.50    1:43.53 SILV   
                  48.67     1:43.53 (54.86)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR              1:47.11    1:43.66 SILV   
                  48.99     1:43.66 (54.67)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.39    1:43.85 SILV   
                  49.10     1:43.85 (54.75)                                        
 15 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:43.95 SILV   
                  49.75     1:43.95 (54.20)                                        
 16 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.99    1:45.25 SILV   
                  49.47     1:45.25 (55.78)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR              1:40.31    1:45.47 SILV   
                  50.15     1:45.47 (55.32)                                        
 18 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.26    1:49.99 SILV   
                  53.71     1:49.99 (56.28)                                        
 19 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.43    1:51.78        
                  52.68     1:51.78 (59.10)                                        
 20 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR              1:48.65    1:52.88        
                  53.13     1:52.88 (59.75)                                        
 21 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:53.22        
                  55.11     1:53.22 (58.11)                                        
 22 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:53.31        
                  53.55     1:53.31 (59.76)                                        
 23 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR               1:59.00    1:55.40        
                  54.54   1:55.40 (1:00.86)                                        
 24 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:57.88        
                  54.37   1:57.88 (1:03.51)                                        
 25 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.23        
                  59.22   2:00.23 (1:01.01)                                        
 26 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.61    2:05.63        
                1:00.91   2:05.63 (1:04.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.28   1/19/2003 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                34.79  ZQ
                37.09  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR                35.86      33.07 ZQ     
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.93      34.31 ZQ     
  3 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      34.80 JO     
  4 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR                35.29      35.24 JO     
  5 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR                37.73      35.80 JO     
  6 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      37.12 SILV   
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR                36.32      37.94 SILV   
  8 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.29      37.96 SILV   
  9 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR                40.23      39.01 SILV   
 10 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR                39.96      39.20 SILV   
 11 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      40.19 SILV   
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R          9 GAEL-MR                44.09      40.40 SILV   
 13 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      41.07 SILV   
 14 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR                 43.78      41.44 SILV   
 15 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR                39.63      42.01 SILV   
 16 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR                51.79      42.05 SILV   
 17 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR                41.75      42.23 SILV   
 18 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR                42.89      42.33 SILV   
 19 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.48      42.51 SILV   
 20 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR                 40.70      42.67 SILV   
 21 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.45      43.18 SILV   
 22 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.07      43.48 SILV   
 23 Guernier, Colleen M       10 Pace-MR                42.18      43.83 SILV   
 24 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      43.91 SILV   
 25 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      43.96 SILV   
 26 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR                41.24      44.05 SILV   
 27 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                45.16      44.07 SILV   
 28 Rice, Jessica E           10 GAEL-MR                47.19      44.13 SILV   
 29 Atkin, Taylor K            9 EAST-MR                42.59      44.20 SILV   
 30 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR                50.00      44.98 SILV   
 31 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                43.09      46.13        
 32 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35      46.91        
 33 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.28      47.05        
 34 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.63      48.41        
 35 Andreana, Lindsey E        9 GAEL-MR                54.48      49.39        
 36 Hartigan, Kiely U          9 EAST-MR                   NT      49.46        
 37 Zak, Hayley J             10 EAST-MR                   NT      50.36        
 38 Kern, Marina               9 Pace-MR              1:02.46      50.68        
 39 O'Reilly, Maggie R         9 GAEL-MR                51.79      50.94        
 40 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.62      51.63        
 41 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      51.80        
 42 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                   NT      51.85        
 43 Hickey, Lily E             9 GAEL-MR                59.90      52.69        
 44 Caparelli, Natalie J       9 EAST-MR                   NT      52.98        
 45 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      54.50        
 46 Romano, Nicole P           9 EAST-MR                57.97      54.53        
 47 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR                52.99      54.54        
 48 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              1:11.75      55.89        
 49 Elwood, Blake A           10 Pace-MR              1:05.61      56.48        
 50 McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR              1:06.82      56.55        
 51 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.24      56.83        
 52 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.48      58.04        
 53 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR                   NT      58.71        
 54 Gagion, Anna E            10 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:01.13        
 -- Schwartz, Isabella S      10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hoffman, Jacquelyn R       9 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- O'Leary, Nicole A          9 GAEL-MR                55.50         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.87         DQ        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.73   10/9/2004 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR              1:23.88    1:16.54 ZQ     
                  35.60     1:16.54 (40.94)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.93    1:17.98 ZQ     
                  35.87     1:17.98 (42.11)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:20.93 ZQ     
                  36.84     1:20.93 (44.09)                                        
  4 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR              1:34.54    1:21.58 ZQ     
                  37.09     1:21.58 (44.49)                                        
  5 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:23.15 JO     
                  37.54     1:23.15 (45.61)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.08    1:23.73 JO     
                  41.19     1:23.73 (42.54)                                        
  7 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR              1:24.18    1:24.51 JO     
                  39.80     1:24.51 (44.71)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:27.08 JO     
                  40.58     1:27.08 (46.50)                                        
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.49    1:27.09 JO     
                  41.11     1:27.09 (45.98)                                        
 10 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR              1:36.44    1:28.07 SILV   
                  40.80     1:28.07 (47.27)                                        
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:29.55 SILV   
                  41.46     1:29.55 (48.09)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR              1:35.50    1:30.55 SILV   
                  41.36     1:30.55 (49.19)                                        
 13 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.01    1:32.50 SILV   
                  43.54     1:32.50 (48.96)                                        
 14 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR              1:40.17    1:32.80 SILV   
                  41.90     1:32.80 (50.90)                                        
 15 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              1:39.20    1:33.36 SILV   
                  43.35     1:33.36 (50.01)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:35.88 SILV   
                  45.74     1:35.88 (50.14)                                        
 17 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.44    1:37.08 SILV   
                  41.81     1:37.08 (55.27)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:39.36 SILV   
                  45.61     1:39.36 (53.75)                                        
 19 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR              2:03.05    1:39.45 SILV   
                  44.02     1:39.45 (55.43)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:40.08 SILV   
                  46.98     1:40.08 (53.10)                                        
 21 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.44    1:40.46 SILV   
                  44.17     1:40.46 (56.29)                                        
 22 Cho, Jessica J             9 EAST-MR                   NT    1:55.91        
                  51.69   1:55.91 (1:04.22)                                        
 23 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.61    1:58.33        
                  52.21   1:58.33 (1:06.12)                                        
 24 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:00.18        
                  56.00   2:00.18 (1:04.18)                                        
 25 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:05.22        
                  54.67   2:05.22 (1:10.55)                                        
 26 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.39    2:10.40        
                  59.88   2:10.40 (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.63         DQ        
                  58.91        DQ (1:11.90)                                        
 -- Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.86         DQ        
                  46.70          DQ (55.88)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.30         DQ        
                  48.18          DQ (58.29)                                        
 -- Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:01.18        DQ (1:24.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.72   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR              1:18.84    1:15.15 ZQ     
                  34.59     1:15.15 (40.56)                                        
  2 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR              1:27.70    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.24 (40.91)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.23    1:19.09 JO     
                  37.50     1:19.09 (41.59)                                        
  4 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.89    1:19.17 JO     
                  36.81     1:19.17 (42.36)                                        
  5 Schlesinger, Sarah B       9 EAST-MR              1:21.66    1:21.65 SILV   
                  37.08     1:21.65 (44.57)                                        
  6 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:21.68 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.68 (43.54)                                        
  7 Thompson, Marissa K        9 Pace-MR              1:24.98    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.02     1:23.01 (43.99)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.30    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.42 (43.86)                                        
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.56    1:24.35 SILV   
                  40.51     1:24.35 (43.84)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.37    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.05 (44.52)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR              1:34.18    1:25.44 SILV   
                  39.80     1:25.44 (45.64)                                        
 12 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.78    1:25.47 SILV   
                  41.00     1:25.47 (44.47)                                        
 13 O'Sullivan, Raine B       10 EAST-MR              1:32.11    1:25.66 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.66 (45.36)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:25.85 SILV   
                  39.15     1:25.85 (46.70)                                        
 15 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:26.09 SILV   
                  39.95     1:26.09 (46.14)                                        
 16 Keim, Laura               10 LBA-MR               1:31.89    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.29     1:26.49 (46.20)                                        
 17 Fullerton, Haley E         9 GAEL-MR              1:28.11    1:26.87 SILV   
                  39.87     1:26.87 (47.00)                                        
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.15    1:27.74 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.74 (46.14)                                        
 19 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.17    1:28.07 SILV   
                  41.85     1:28.07 (46.22)                                        
 20 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.63    1:28.80 SILV   
                  41.59     1:28.80 (47.21)                                        
 21 Leopizzi, Amanda M         9 EAST-MR              1:44.27    1:28.95 SILV   
                  39.85     1:28.95 (49.10)                                        
 22 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.66    1:29.10 SILV   
                  41.42     1:29.10 (47.68)                                        
 23 Demerest, Jamie           10 LBA-MR               1:29.90    1:29.17 SILV   
                  44.20     1:29.17 (44.97)                                        
 24 Flynn, Maggie G           10 Pace-MR              1:36.39    1:29.39 SILV   
                  40.15     1:29.39 (49.24)                                        
 25 Delpriore, Dulcie A        9 GAEL-MR              1:30.69    1:30.02 SILV   
                  39.95     1:30.02 (50.07)                                        
 26 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:30.36 SILV   
                  42.56     1:30.36 (47.80)                                        
 27 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.12    1:31.66        
                  42.63     1:31.66 (49.03)                                        
 28 Job, Zakiyyah             10 LBA-MR               1:36.04    1:32.94        
                  40.25     1:32.94 (52.69)                                        
 29 Ullrich, Taylor R          9 GAEL-MR              1:37.19    1:33.31        
                  42.79     1:33.31 (50.52)                                        
 30 Schwartz, Isabella S      10 Pace-MR              1:42.14    1:33.40        
                  44.33     1:33.40 (49.07)                                        
 31 Kelly, Kerry A             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.65    1:33.87        
                  45.23     1:33.87 (48.64)                                        
 32 DiGiacomo, Nicole          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.43    1:33.96        
                  45.84     1:33.96 (48.12)                                        
 33 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR               1:33.59    1:34.03        
                  43.60     1:34.03 (50.43)                                        
 34 Amar, Kelly A              9 GAEL-MR              1:36.61    1:34.60        
                  42.98     1:34.60 (51.62)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.35    1:34.71        
                  42.65     1:34.71 (52.06)                                        
 35 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    1:34.71        
                  46.37     1:34.71 (48.34)                                        
 37 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.49    1:35.11        
                  46.66     1:35.11 (48.45)                                        
 38 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR              1:35.14    1:36.62        
                  44.37     1:36.62 (52.25)                                        
 39 Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.97    1:37.68        
                  43.22     1:37.68 (54.46)                                        
 40 Guernier, Colleen M       10 Pace-MR              1:51.09    1:37.92        
                  44.24     1:37.92 (53.68)                                        
 41 Atkin, Taylor K            9 EAST-MR              1:37.31    1:38.02        
                  45.28     1:38.02 (52.74)                                        
 42 Yates, Madison D          10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:38.16        
                  44.83     1:38.16 (53.33)                                        
 43 Balter, Jenny C           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.65    1:39.91        
                  46.04     1:39.91 (53.87)                                        
 44 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.54    1:40.43        
                  45.95     1:40.43 (54.48)                                        
 45 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.42    1:40.96        
                  47.28     1:40.96 (53.68)                                        
 46 Pon, Stephanie H           9 EAST-MR              1:50.04    1:41.30        
                  47.83     1:41.30 (53.47)                                        
 47 Zak, Hayley J             10 EAST-MR                   NT    1:42.35        
                  47.60     1:42.35 (54.75)                                        
 48 Nix, Sabine A              9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.52    1:42.49        
                  48.92     1:42.49 (53.57)                                        
 49 Blanchard, Hailey S        9 EAST-MR              1:48.96    1:42.76        
                  51.76     1:42.76 (51.00)                                        
 50 Noach, Rachel              9 EAST-MR              1:54.83    1:42.90        
                  47.13     1:42.90 (55.77)                                        
 51 McEvoy, Tyler R            9 EAST-MR              1:54.33    1:43.58        
                  47.40     1:43.58 (56.18)                                        
 52 Glickman, Jane E          10 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:44.46        
                  46.99     1:44.46 (57.47)                                        
 53 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.36    1:46.49        
                  49.47     1:46.49 (57.02)                                        
 54 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.34    1:47.33        
                  52.46     1:47.33 (54.87)                                        
 55 Andreana, Lindsey E        9 GAEL-MR              1:56.00    1:47.56        
                  47.73     1:47.56 (59.83)                                        
 56 Hickey, Lily E             9 GAEL-MR              1:56.91    1:49.05        
                  50.54     1:49.05 (58.51)                                        
 57 Kern, Marina               9 Pace-MR              2:12.76    1:50.80        
                  49.09   1:50.80 (1:01.71)                                        
 58 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.12    1:52.15        
                  52.88     1:52.15 (59.27)                                        
 59 Klein, Sarah E             9 Pace-MR              2:07.62    1:52.57        
                  53.83     1:52.57 (58.74)                                        
 60 Chase, Christina          10 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:52.65        
                  54.19     1:52.65 (58.46)                                        
 61 Donoghue, Mary E           9 Pace-MR              2:12.02    2:03.27        
                  55.53   2:03.27 (1:07.74)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
                1:05.66        DQ (1:03.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E        10 Pace-MR              2:47.69    2:43.06 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:16.70 (40.64)     2:07.10 (50.40)     2:43.06 (35.96)
  2 Poleway, Caroline A       10 EAST-MR              2:52.96    2:44.44 ZQ     
                  35.21     1:15.82 (40.61)     2:10.01 (54.19)     2:44.44 (34.43)
  3 Silverman, Erica A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.02    2:47.53 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:18.07 (41.90)     2:07.35 (49.28)     2:47.53 (40.18)
  4 Thompson, Bebe B           9 EAST-MR                   NT    2:50.91 JO     
                  37.07     1:19.29 (42.22)     2:11.93 (52.64)     2:50.91 (38.98)
  5 McNamara, Alison M        10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:52.82 JO     
                  42.43     1:26.31 (43.88)     2:15.79 (49.48)     2:52.82 (37.03)
  6 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.59    2:53.24 JO     
                  37.14     1:20.98 (43.84)     2:13.54 (52.56)     2:53.24 (39.70)
  7 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.83    2:56.28 SILV   
                  37.31     1:21.92 (44.61)     2:15.83 (53.91)     2:56.28 (40.45)
  8 Najarian, Eleni M          9 EAST-MR              3:02.56    2:59.02 SILV   
                  40.36     1:21.67 (41.31)     2:19.38 (57.71)     2:59.02 (39.64)
  9 McClung, Taylor R         10 Pace-MR              3:08.45    2:59.50 SILV   
                  41.20     1:27.99 (46.79)     2:21.91 (53.92)     2:59.50 (37.59)
 10 Baudinet, Mary Helen H    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.45    2:59.63 SILV   
                  43.09     1:26.09 (43.00)     2:19.80 (53.71)     2:59.63 (39.83)
 11 Guttridge, Christianna N  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.38    3:02.33 SILV   
                  43.21     1:30.33 (47.12)     2:23.63 (53.30)     3:02.33 (38.70)
 12 McGetrick, Maggie A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.42    3:03.08 SILV   
                  41.73     1:28.52 (46.79)     2:23.31 (54.79)     3:03.08 (39.77)
 13 Behnen, Natalie M          9 EAST-MR              3:12.90    3:04.23 SILV   
                  43.12     1:29.45 (46.33)     2:24.52 (55.07)     3:04.23 (39.71)
 14 Reilly, Rosie B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:27.08    3:07.93 SILV   
                  42.80     1:33.60 (50.80)     2:25.76 (52.16)     3:07.93 (42.17)
 15 Silipigni, Carolyn J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.28    3:08.55 SILV   
                  42.08     1:32.02 (49.94)     2:27.84 (55.82)     3:08.55 (40.71)
 16 Katchis, Nicole E         10 EAST-MR              3:26.41    3:08.65 SILV   
                  43.89     1:30.51 (46.62)     2:27.94 (57.43)     3:08.65 (40.71)
 17 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.05    3:13.28 SILV   
                  43.38     1:34.84 (51.46)     2:31.87 (57.03)     3:13.28 (41.41)
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.15    3:13.42 SILV   
                  46.64     1:35.77 (49.13)     2:31.42 (55.65)     3:13.42 (42.00)
 19 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.28    3:13.62 SILV   
                  45.25     1:32.96 (47.71)     2:29.69 (56.73)     3:13.62 (43.93)
 20 Lyman, Olivia P           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:14.03 SILV   
                  45.94     1:32.92 (46.98)     2:27.90 (54.98)     3:14.03 (46.13)
 21 Cammarosano, Danielle     10 LBA-MR               3:20.00    3:19.39 SILV   
                                1:37.83 ( )     2:36.77 (58.94)     3:19.39 (42.62)
 22 Swertfager, Theresa A     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:19.45 SILV   
                  46.04     1:34.71 (48.67)     2:33.37 (58.66)     3:19.45 (46.08)
 23 Kleinschmidt, Alexandria  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:21.82        
                  46.14     1:41.63 (55.49)     2:34.86 (53.23)     3:21.82 (46.96)
 24 Elwyn, Kitty K            10 EAST-MR                   NT    3:23.21        
                  48.87     1:40.06 (51.19)     2:38.64 (58.58)     3:23.21 (44.57)
 25 Potenza, Giovanna A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:27.70        
                  47.78     1:37.28 (49.50)   2:39.58 (1:02.30)     3:27.70 (48.12)
 26 Zafonte, Alena E          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:28.64        
                  53.34     1:45.99 (52.65)   2:46.90 (1:00.91)     3:28.64 (41.74)
 27 Miller, Kerri P           10 Pace-MR                   NT    3:31.94        
                  46.66     1:41.60 (54.94)   2:47.34 (1:05.74)     3:31.94 (44.60)
 28 Rice, Jessica E           10 GAEL-MR              4:09.44    3:34.71        
                                1:41.16 ( )   2:49.55 (1:08.39)     3:34.71 (45.16)
 29 O'Sullivan, Maureen        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:55.00    3:35.45        
                  47.73     1:40.73 (53.00)   2:44.42 (1:03.69)     3:35.45 (51.03)
 30 Shine, Katherine M         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:50.00    3:48.06        
                  55.58     1:53.87 (58.29)   2:57.92 (1:04.05)     3:48.06 (50.14)
 31 Ellis, Rebecca E           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:49.60        
                  52.91     1:49.90 (56.99)   2:58.70 (1:08.80)     3:49.60 (50.90)
 32 Hellman, Rachel E          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    4:01.19        
                  59.95     1:59.04 (59.09)   3:09.00 (1:09.96)     4:01.19 (52.19)
 -- DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT         DQ        
                1:13.69   2:16.08 (1:02.39)   3:24.18 (1:08.10)                    
 -- Lutz, Anna Rae R          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:33.05         DQ        
                  48.31     1:44.11 (55.80)   2:49.38 (1:05.27)          DQ (50.95)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                26.09  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR                26.53      26.93 ZQ     
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR                27.58      27.49 ZQ     
  3 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR                28.40      27.96 ZQ     
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.91      28.54 JO     
  5 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR                28.47      28.92 SILV   
  6 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR                28.93      28.93 SILV   
  7 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR                29.59      29.22 SILV   
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.47      29.24 SILV   
  9 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR                31.50      29.25 SILV   
 10 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR                29.68      29.26 SILV   
 11 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR                29.95      29.29 SILV   
 12 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.93      29.52 SILV   
 13 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR                29.26      29.53 SILV   
 14 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 31.13      29.60 SILV   
 15 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92      29.62 SILV   
 16 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.44      29.71 SILV   
 17 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.06      29.81 SILV   
 18 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.88 SILV   
 18 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR                30.35      29.88 SILV   
 20 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.67      29.89 SILV   
 21 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.48      29.93 SILV   
 22 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      30.00 SILV   
 23 Martinessi, Alexandra     12 LBA-MR                 30.49      30.09 SILV   
 24 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      30.27 SILV   
 25 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR                30.06      30.39 SILV   
 26 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR                30.67      30.70 SILV   
 27 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.88      30.83 SILV   
 28 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      30.87 SILV   
 29 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.54      30.91 SILV   
 30 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR                32.51      31.59 SILV   
 31 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.90      32.01 SILV   
 32 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.78      32.02 SILV   
 33 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR                32.33      32.03 SILV   
 34 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.49      32.07 SILV   
 35 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      32.12 SILV   
 36 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR                 31.00      32.17 SILV   
 37 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR                35.02      32.47 SILV   
 38 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR                 31.27      32.49 SILV   
 39 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      32.51        
 40 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR                 32.85      32.52        
 41 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                33.92      32.53        
 42 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      32.58        
 43 Reilly, Bridget K         11 GAEL-MR                33.17      32.59        
 44 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.19      32.82        
 44 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.71      32.82        
 46 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      32.90        
 47 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.89      32.92        
 48 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR                33.30      32.94        
 49 Corrigan, Maggie          12 LBA-MR                 34.86      33.06        
 50 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      33.10        
 51 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.96      33.12        
 52 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      34.04        
 53 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 34.89      34.12        
 54 Williams, Kyra E          11 GAEL-MR                35.60      34.33        
 55 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                35.83      34.65        
 56 Feigin, Amanda M          12 Pace-MR                37.00      35.22        
 57 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR                42.67      35.71        
 58 Andreozzi, Danielle L     11 Pace-MR                36.74      36.21        
 59 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR                37.39      36.38        
 60 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.51      36.81        
 61 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.85      40.18        
 62 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT      42.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/14/2007 Melissa F Fulenwider, EAST -MR               
                56.69  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR                57.18      57.51#ZQ     
                  27.43       57.51 (30.08)                                        
  2 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR              1:00.61    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.34     1:00.84 (31.50)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.71    1:01.21 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)                                        
  4 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR              1:01.38    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.40     1:01.54 (32.14)                                        
  5 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR              1:03.34    1:02.00 JO     
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)                                        
  6 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR              1:01.58    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.50 (32.88)                                        
  7 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.70    1:03.04 SILV   
                  30.84     1:03.04 (32.20)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              1:05.74    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.95     1:03.60 (32.65)                                        
  9 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR              1:15.87    1:04.14 SILV   
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)                                        
 10 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR              1:04.21    1:04.19 SILV   
                  30.92     1:04.19 (33.27)                                        
 11 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR              1:02.61    1:04.30 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.30 (33.62)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.79    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.44 (33.33)                                        
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.97    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.26     1:04.73 (33.47)                                        
 14 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.34    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.16     1:04.97 (33.81)                                        
 15 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               1:05.99    1:05.56 SILV   
                  32.11     1:05.56 (33.45)                                        
 16 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              1:07.45    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.93     1:05.69 (33.76)                                        
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:05.69 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.69 (33.99)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR              1:06.11    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.79 (33.93)                                        
 19 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.13    1:05.97 SILV   
                  32.00     1:05.97 (33.97)                                        
 20 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR              1:06.34    1:06.83 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.83 (34.81)                                        
 21 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.00 (34.61)                                        
 22 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.24    1:07.56 SILV   
                  32.06     1:07.56 (35.50)                                        
 23 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.46    1:07.63 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)                                        
 24 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:07.26    1:07.94 SILV   
                  32.52     1:07.94 (35.42)                                        
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.28    1:08.57 SILV   
                  32.76     1:08.57 (35.81)                                        
 26 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.82    1:08.98 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)                                        
 27 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.33    1:10.32 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.32 (36.46)                                        
 28 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR              1:15.52    1:10.90 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.90 (37.53)                                        
 29 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.38     1:11.08 (37.70)                                        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:13.95    1:11.47        
                  34.60     1:11.47 (36.87)                                        
 31 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR              1:12.53    1:11.67        
                  33.59     1:11.67 (38.08)                                        
 32 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.57    1:11.68        
                  34.30     1:11.68 (37.38)                                        
 33 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:12.17        
                  34.16     1:12.17 (38.01)                                        
 34 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.22    1:12.62        
                  34.94     1:12.62 (37.68)                                        
 35 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              1:12.10    1:12.74        
                  34.57     1:12.74 (38.17)                                        
 36 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR               1:12.00    1:12.78        
                  33.70     1:12.78 (39.08)                                        
 37 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:13.11        
                  35.15     1:13.11 (37.96)                                        
 38 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               1:14.04    1:13.38        
                  35.08     1:13.38 (38.30)                                        
 39 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.81    1:13.71        
                  34.52     1:13.71 (39.19)                                        
 40 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR               1:08.37    1:13.96        
                  34.55     1:13.96 (39.41)                                        
 41 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.90    1:14.22        
                  34.86     1:14.22 (39.36)                                        
 42 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.83    1:14.35        
                  36.33     1:14.35 (38.02)                                        
 42 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.16    1:14.35        
                  34.84     1:14.35 (39.51)                                        
 44 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR              1:15.79    1:15.20        
                  35.83     1:15.20 (39.37)                                        
 45 Feigin, Amanda M          12 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:17.52        
                  36.60     1:17.52 (40.92)                                        
 46 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               1:28.48    1:17.64        
                  36.19     1:17.64 (41.45)                                        
 47 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.90    1:17.81        
                  36.94     1:17.81 (40.87)                                        
 48 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.96    1:17.98        
                  36.45     1:17.98 (41.53)                                        
 49 Hickey, Madeline G        11 GAEL-MR              1:28.28    1:19.80        
                  37.44     1:19.80 (42.36)                                        
 50 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR              1:28.94    1:21.53        
                  38.31     1:21.53 (43.22)                                        
 51 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:21.97        
                  38.48     1:21.97 (43.49)                                        
 52 Burgess, Brittany B       11 LBA-MR               1:29.04    1:28.64        
                  42.00     1:28.64 (46.64)                                        
 53 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:29.20        
                  42.76     1:29.20 (46.44)                                        
 54 Feldman, Danielle         12 LBA-MR               1:35.94    1:35.28        
                  43.92     1:35.28 (51.36)                                        
 55 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:36.91        
                  43.41     1:36.91 (53.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:05.48  10/14/2007 Melissa F Fulenwider, EAST -MR             
                2:01.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR              2:09.61    2:05.48#ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.78 (31.83)     1:32.83 (32.05)     2:05.48 (32.65)
  2 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR              2:10.51    2:09.57 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:02.85 (32.90)     1:36.27 (33.42)     2:09.57 (33.30)
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.10    2:13.29 JO     
                  31.10     1:05.37 (34.27)     1:40.43 (35.06)     2:13.29 (32.86)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.00    2:14.51 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.65 (33.92)     1:39.67 (35.02)     2:14.51 (34.84)
  5 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR              2:15.85    2:16.53 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.90 (34.26)     1:41.62 (36.72)     2:16.53 (34.91)
  5 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR              2:18.91    2:16.53 SILV   
                  31.42     1:06.57 (35.15)     1:41.92 (35.35)     2:16.53 (34.61)
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR              2:16.37    2:17.46 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.23 (35.66)     1:42.85 (35.62)     2:17.46 (34.61)
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.89    2:17.51 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.21 (35.83)     1:44.28 (36.07)     2:17.51 (33.23)
  9 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               2:21.20    2:18.11 SILV   
                  32.70     1:08.40 (35.70)     1:44.02 (35.62)     2:18.11 (34.09)
 10 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.43    2:20.39 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.63 (36.60)     1:45.26 (36.63)     2:20.39 (35.13)
 11 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR              2:16.69    2:21.27 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.34 (36.14)     1:45.07 (36.73)     2:21.27 (36.20)
 12 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR              2:23.68    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.20 (36.08)     1:44.85 (36.65)     2:22.26 (37.41)
 13 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              2:29.57    2:25.98 SILV   
                  34.36     1:13.44 (39.08)     1:52.41 (38.97)     2:25.98 (33.57)
 14 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.11    2:26.73 SILV   
                  32.93     1:11.51 (38.58)     1:50.28 (38.77)     2:26.73 (36.45)
 15 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.35    2:26.96 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.13 (37.19)     1:51.18 (40.05)     2:26.96 (35.78)
 16 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR              2:49.76    2:28.61 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.23 (37.55)     1:50.80 (39.57)     2:28.61 (37.81)
 17 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR              2:25.06    2:29.08 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.20 (37.89)     1:51.58 (39.38)     2:29.08 (37.50)
 18 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.38    2:29.30 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.43 (38.47)     1:51.87 (39.44)     2:29.30 (37.43)
 19 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.13    2:30.60 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.34 (38.66)     1:51.97 (39.63)     2:30.60 (38.63)
 20 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              2:30.59    2:33.68        
                  35.14     1:14.62 (39.48)     1:54.48 (39.86)     2:33.68 (39.20)
 21 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.42    2:36.65        
                  34.69     1:16.20 (41.51)     1:58.33 (42.13)     2:36.65 (38.32)
 22 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.23    2:37.67        
                  35.19     1:15.80 (40.61)     1:58.21 (42.41)     2:37.67 (39.46)
 23 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:40.11        
                  35.41     1:16.82 (41.41)     1:57.95 (41.13)     2:40.11 (42.16)
 24 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              2:36.44    2:40.75        
                  36.08     1:17.82 (41.74)     2:00.67 (42.85)     2:40.75 (40.08)
 25 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:41.29        
                  37.74     1:20.33 (42.59)     2:00.55 (40.22)     2:41.29 (40.74)
 26 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.32    2:43.03        
                  37.36     1:20.12 (42.76)     2:02.82 (42.70)     2:43.03 (40.21)
 27 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.26    2:45.39        
                  35.91     1:18.21 (42.30)     2:01.73 (43.52)     2:45.39 (43.66)
 28 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR              2:55.64    2:45.95        
                  36.15     1:18.92 (42.77)     2:03.40 (44.48)     2:45.95 (42.55)
 29 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.71    2:49.23        
                  38.06     1:21.11 (43.05)     2:05.53 (44.42)     2:49.23 (43.70)
 30 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT    3:36.46        
                  48.18   1:49.16 (1:00.98)     2:48.76 (59.60)     3:36.46 (47.70)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.85      32.33 ZQ     
  2 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR                33.84      32.86 JO     
  3 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.51      33.20 JO     
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.03      33.26 JO     
  5 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR                34.42      33.44 SILV   
  6 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      33.47 SILV   
  7 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR                38.64      34.91 SILV   
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      35.49 SILV   
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.57      35.61 SILV   
  9 Stewart, Courtney H       12 GAEL-MR                40.84      35.61 SILV   
 11 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR                36.34      35.72 SILV   
 12 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.76      35.81 SILV   
 12 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.81 SILV   
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR                36.92      35.92 SILV   
 15 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.91      36.00 SILV   
 16 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR                35.63      36.03 SILV   
 17 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      36.04 SILV   
 18 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR                35.76      36.11 SILV   
 19 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR                 35.29      36.51 SILV   
 20 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR                37.40      36.66 SILV   
 21 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      37.04 SILV   
 22 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR                37.87      38.37 SILV   
 23 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR                38.80      38.82 SILV   
 24 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.54      38.97 SILV   
 25 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 41.10      39.06 SILV   
 26 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      39.32        
 27 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR                 42.00      39.70        
 28 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.83      39.77        
 29 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR                39.80      39.83        
 30 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.91        
 31 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.93      40.31        
 32 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      41.00        
 33 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                42.14      41.79        
 34 Feigin, Amanda M          12 Pace-MR                42.00      41.87        
 35 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      42.01        
 36 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                41.84      42.02        
 37 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      42.11        
 38 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      42.87        
 39 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48      43.00        
 40 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR                47.96      43.22        
 41 Hickey, Madeline G        11 GAEL-MR                45.60      43.26        
 42 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR                41.61      43.31        
 43 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR                49.69      46.29        
 44 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT      52.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:03.99  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR              1:09.69    1:07.67 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:07.67 (34.95)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.73    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:07.79 (34.98)                                        
  3 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:08.59 ZQ     
                  33.88     1:08.59 (34.71)                                        
  4 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.78     1:09.70 (35.92)                                        
  5 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.82    1:09.82 JO     
                  34.19     1:09.82 (35.63)                                        
  6 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR              1:13.50    1:10.33 JO     
                  33.93     1:10.33 (36.40)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:11.31 JO     
                  35.24     1:11.31 (36.07)                                        
  8 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR              1:12.82    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.84     1:11.52 (36.68)                                        
  9 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR              1:08.81    1:12.10 SILV   
                  34.12     1:12.10 (37.98)                                        
 10 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR              1:22.85    1:12.55 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.55 (36.52)                                        
 11 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR              1:12.77    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.38     1:12.62 (37.24)                                        
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.93    1:13.19 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.19 (37.68)                                        
 13 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.41    1:13.32 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.32 (37.66)                                        
 14 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.83 (38.39)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR              1:14.44    1:14.08 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.08 (37.46)                                        
 16 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.09    1:14.19 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.19 (37.98)                                        
 17 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR              1:15.19    1:14.60 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.60 (38.69)                                        
 18 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               1:16.67    1:15.26 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.26 (38.17)                                        
 19 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR               1:19.68    1:15.48 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.48 (38.43)                                        
 20 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.63    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.33     1:15.51 (38.18)                                        
 21 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:15.63 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.63 (39.09)                                        
 22 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.28    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.87 (39.05)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR              1:18.75    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.63 (39.96)                                        
 24 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              1:19.11    1:17.95 SILV   
                  37.72     1:17.95 (40.23)                                        
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.54    1:19.74 SILV   
                  38.10     1:19.74 (41.64)                                        
 26 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.76    1:19.79 SILV   
                  38.49     1:19.79 (41.30)                                        
 27 Corrigan, Maggie          12 LBA-MR               1:23.11    1:20.47 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.47 (41.54)                                        
 28 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.79    1:20.70 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.70 (41.41)                                        
 29 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              1:20.87    1:20.83 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.83 (41.51)                                        
 30 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR               1:33.95    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.85     1:21.75 (42.90)                                        
 31 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR              1:25.87    1:22.00 SILV   
                  39.38     1:22.00 (42.62)                                        
 32 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.65     1:22.26 (43.61)                                        
 33 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.18    1:22.55 SILV   
 34 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.02    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.22     1:22.81 (42.59)                                        
 35 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.91    1:23.09 SILV   
                  40.49     1:23.09 (42.60)                                        
 36 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               1:26.51    1:23.15 SILV   
                  41.29     1:23.15 (41.86)                                        
 37 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.54    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.18 (43.65)                                        
 38 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR              1:22.56    1:23.83 SILV   
                  40.56     1:23.83 (43.27)                                        
 39 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.66    1:23.85 SILV   
                  40.34     1:23.85 (43.51)                                        
 40 Reilly, Bridget K         11 GAEL-MR              1:26.07    1:25.15        
                  41.49     1:25.15 (43.66)                                        
 41 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:23.04    1:25.34        
                  41.49     1:25.34 (43.85)                                        
 42 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.76    1:25.82        
                  42.37     1:25.82 (43.45)                                        
 43 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR               1:36.00    1:26.11        
                  41.69     1:26.11 (44.42)                                        
 44 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:28.40    1:26.32        
                  42.50     1:26.32 (43.82)                                        
 45 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.77    1:26.44        
                  41.96     1:26.44 (44.48)                                        
 46 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.15    1:26.60        
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:28.81        
                  43.35     1:28.81 (45.46)                                        
 48 Williams, Kyra E          11 GAEL-MR              1:35.46    1:29.98        
                  43.56     1:29.98 (46.42)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR              1:31.26    1:30.76        
                  44.30     1:30.76 (46.46)                                        
 50 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.91    1:30.77        
                  43.52     1:30.77 (47.25)                                        
 51 Feigin, Amanda M          12 Pace-MR              1:38.00    1:30.83        
                1:31.36         1:30.83 ( )                                        
 52 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:31.00        
 53 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR              1:32.09    1:32.98        
 54 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR              1:46.65    1:34.24        
 55 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.82    1:36.04        
                  48.48     1:36.04 (47.56)                                        
 56 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:50.38        
                  53.64     1:50.38 (56.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:35.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.05    2:22.38 ZQ     
                  34.79     1:10.90 (36.11)     1:47.14 (36.24)     2:22.38 (35.24)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.51    2:24.91 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:10.24 (36.55)     1:47.78 (37.54)     2:24.91 (37.13)
  3 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:27.47 ZQ     
                  35.10     1:12.64 (37.54)     1:50.49 (37.85)     2:27.47 (36.98)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:31.99 JO     
                  36.42     1:15.10 (38.68)     1:54.15 (39.05)     2:31.99 (37.84)
  5 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.00    2:35.73 JO     
                  37.51     1:17.17 (39.66)     1:57.22 (40.05)     2:35.73 (38.51)
  6 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:36.71 SILV   
                  38.00     1:17.66 (39.66)     1:57.48 (39.82)     2:36.71 (39.23)
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.63    2:38.49 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.90 (40.37)     1:58.12 (41.22)     2:38.49 (40.37)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.48    2:39.68 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.70 (40.58)     1:59.71 (42.01)     2:39.68 (39.97)
  9 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:40.25 SILV   
                  37.74     1:18.19 (40.45)     1:59.71 (41.52)     2:40.25 (40.54)
 10 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:40.90 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.18 (41.11)     2:01.19 (43.01)     2:40.90 (39.71)
 11 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:41.27 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.18 (41.83)     2:02.54 (41.36)     2:41.27 (38.73)
 12 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:41.92 SILV   
                  39.70     1:21.79 (42.09)     2:02.34 (40.55)     2:41.92 (39.58)
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.99    2:44.95 SILV   
                  38.46     1:19.92 (41.46)     2:03.28 (43.36)     2:44.95 (41.67)
 14 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.79    2:46.16 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.36 (42.28)     2:04.13 (42.77)     2:46.16 (42.03)
 15 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.00    2:49.42 SILV   
                  39.29     1:22.29 (43.00)     2:07.32 (45.03)     2:49.42 (42.10)
 16 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:51.31 SILV   
                  38.67     1:22.45 (43.78)     2:08.44 (45.99)     2:51.31 (42.87)
 17 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:52.08 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.31 (44.25)     2:09.86 (44.55)     2:52.08 (42.22)
 18 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:52.68 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.04 (44.26)     2:09.90 (44.86)     2:52.68 (42.78)
 19 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               3:05.00    2:53.02 SILV   
                  41.18     1:25.81 (44.63)     2:10.07 (44.26)     2:53.02 (42.95)
 20 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.42    2:56.98 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.00 (44.78)     2:12.40 (47.40)     2:56.98 (44.58)
 21 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:57.51 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.61 (45.39)     2:12.54 (46.93)     2:57.51 (44.97)
 22 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.32    2:58.73 SILV   
                  41.57     1:27.45 (45.88)     2:13.76 (46.31)     2:58.73 (44.97)
 23 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.49    3:00.23        
                  41.82     1:28.18 (46.36)     2:16.86 (48.68)     3:00.23 (43.37)
 24 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.77    3:00.49        
                  41.83     1:27.81 (45.98)     2:14.59 (46.78)     3:00.49 (45.90)
 25 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:01.30        
                                                    2:15.85 ( )     3:01.30 (45.45)
 26 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.31    3:03.64        
                  42.90     1:28.88 (45.98)     2:16.60 (47.72)     3:03.64 (47.04)
 27 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.16    3:03.88        
                  43.79     1:29.98 (46.19)     2:17.87 (47.89)     3:03.88 (46.01)
 28 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:03.91        
                  42.89     1:30.46 (47.57)     2:18.43 (47.97)     3:03.91 (45.48)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.53   10/9/2004 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                44.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR                34.72      34.85 ZQ     
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.19      35.68 ZQ     
  3 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR                36.62      36.19 ZQ     
  4 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR                37.41      36.39 ZQ     
  5 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.30      37.48 SILV   
  6 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR                38.09      38.37 SILV   
  7 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      38.61 SILV   
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      38.86 SILV   
  9 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      39.05 SILV   
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      39.18 SILV   
 11 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.35      39.24 SILV   
 12 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR                39.84      39.55 SILV   
 13 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR                41.85      40.00 SILV   
 14 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      40.19 SILV   
 15 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06      40.32 SILV   
 16 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR                41.88      40.72 SILV   
 17 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                42.47      41.05 SILV   
 18 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR                46.38      41.43 SILV   
 19 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR                40.93      41.75 SILV   
 20 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.36      42.31 SILV   
 21 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      42.54 SILV   
 22 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                42.38      42.93 SILV   
 23 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.32      43.16 SILV   
 24 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.62      44.62        
 25 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR                44.85      45.45        
 26 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 47.37      46.25        
 27 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR                47.77      47.32        
 28 Hickey, Madeline G        11 GAEL-MR                50.13      47.45        
 29 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR                55.65      48.12        
 30 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT      49.06        
 31 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.55      52.03        
 -- Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR                 43.73         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.59  METS
                1:19.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              1:19.43    1:15.17 ZQ     
                  36.20     1:15.17 (38.97)                                        
  2 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR              1:17.33    1:16.29 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:16.29 (39.96)                                        
  3 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:18.52 ZQ     
                  37.21     1:18.52 (41.31)                                        
  4 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.64    1:23.18 SILV   
                  39.65     1:23.18 (43.53)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.36    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.61     1:23.81 (44.20)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:23.94 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.94 (43.68)                                        
  7 Martinessi, Alexandra     12 LBA-MR               1:26.13    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.03 (44.67)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR              1:27.09    1:24.09 SILV   
                  39.90     1:24.09 (44.19)                                        
  9 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR              1:23.23    1:25.49 SILV   
                  39.54     1:25.49 (45.95)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.08 (45.04)                                        
 11 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR              1:27.93    1:26.77 SILV   
                  41.04     1:26.77 (45.73)                                        
 12 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.57    1:27.18 SILV   
                  40.53     1:27.18 (46.65)                                        
 13 Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR              1:40.77    1:27.65 SILV   
                  42.02     1:27.65 (45.63)                                        
 14 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              1:30.16    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.25     1:28.18 (46.93)                                        
 15 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              1:34.51    1:29.54 SILV   
                  42.58     1:29.54 (46.96)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:31.37 SILV   
                  44.13     1:31.37 (47.24)                                        
 17 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:36.38    1:31.91 SILV   
                  43.30     1:31.91 (48.61)                                        
 18 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR              1:31.40    1:32.11 SILV   
                  42.60     1:32.11 (49.51)                                        
 19 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.09    1:34.99        
                  44.90     1:34.99 (50.09)                                        
 20 Gedeon, Lucevanie S       12 LBA-MR               1:48.00    1:36.18        
                  43.48     1:36.18 (52.70)                                        
 21 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:36.30        
                  45.62     1:36.30 (50.68)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.92    1:36.36        
                  44.81     1:36.36 (51.55)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR              1:37.63    1:37.31        
                  46.81     1:37.31 (50.50)                                        
 24 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.34    1:38.85        
                  46.76     1:38.85 (52.09)                                        
 25 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.22    1:40.74        
                  46.98     1:40.74 (53.76)                                        
 26 Corrigan, Maggie          12 LBA-MR               2:11.19    1:41.03        
                  47.56     1:41.03 (53.47)                                        
 27 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR              1:39.75    1:41.09        
                  46.29     1:41.09 (54.80)                                        
 28 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              1:41.24    1:41.28        
                  48.43     1:41.28 (52.85)                                        
 29 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.98    1:52.78        
                  54.81     1:52.78 (57.97)                                        
 30 McManus, Samantha A       11 Pace-MR                   NT    1:55.12        
                  52.41   1:55.12 (1:02.71)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR              1:56.52         DQ        
                  49.24          DQ (55.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:36.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR              2:45.57    2:39.12 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.84 (39.83)     1:56.79 (41.95)     2:39.12 (42.33)
  2 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              2:49.09    2:39.46 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.29 (40.12)     1:58.41 (42.12)     2:39.46 (41.05)
  3 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:47.41 ZQ     
                  37.77     1:19.55 (41.78)     2:03.43 (43.88)     2:47.41 (43.98)
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.96    2:50.95 JO     
                  37.64     1:21.48 (43.84)     2:05.99 (44.51)     2:50.95 (44.96)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:53.08 JO     
                  38.69     1:22.19 (43.50)     2:07.39 (45.20)     2:53.08 (45.69)
  6 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:54.17 JO     
                  40.28     1:25.07 (44.79)     2:11.37 (46.30)     2:54.17 (42.80)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    2:54.34 JO     
                  40.43     1:24.73 (44.30)     2:11.23 (46.50)     2:54.34 (43.11)
  8 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.87    2:58.21 SILV   
                  39.49     1:23.98 (44.49)     2:11.55 (47.57)     2:58.21 (46.66)
  9 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    2:58.32 SILV   
                  40.89     1:25.53 (44.64)     2:12.90 (47.37)     2:58.32 (45.42)
 10 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.03    2:59.90 SILV   
                  39.27     1:23.90 (44.63)     2:11.80 (47.90)     2:59.90 (48.10)
 11 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.83    3:00.50 SILV   
                  39.73     1:25.56 (45.83)     2:13.37 (47.81)     3:00.50 (47.13)
 12 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.53    3:05.09 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.21 (46.75)     2:18.10 (49.89)     3:05.09 (46.99)
 13 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:10.77 SILV   
                  42.44     1:30.35 (47.91)     2:20.58 (50.23)     3:10.77 (50.19)
 14 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:15.51 SILV   
                  43.58     1:32.79 (49.21)     2:24.95 (52.16)     3:15.51 (50.56)
 15 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.63    3:17.60 SILV   
                  44.75     1:34.59 (49.84)     2:26.86 (52.27)     3:17.60 (50.74)
 16 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.18    3:18.84 SILV   
                  44.18     1:35.10 (50.92)     2:27.72 (52.62)     3:18.84 (51.12)
 17 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.35    3:19.83 SILV   
                  44.74     1:37.16 (52.42)     2:28.92 (51.76)     3:19.83 (50.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                31.09  ZQ
                31.79  JO
                37.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Tanita A           12 EAST-MR                32.18      30.80 ZQ     
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.20      31.06 ZQ     
  3 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR                30.84      31.26 JO     
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.93      31.31 JO     
  5 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR                32.13      31.56 JO     
  6 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.54      32.36 SILV   
  7 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR                40.47      32.92 SILV   
  8 Nash, Jennifer            12 LBA-MR                 35.48      32.99 SILV   
  9 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.24      33.38 SILV   
 10 Martinessi, Alexandra     12 LBA-MR                 33.81      33.59 SILV   
 11 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.90 SILV   
 12 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.35      34.07 SILV   
 13 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR                33.26      34.08 SILV   
 14 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.13      34.25 SILV   
 15 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR                35.18      34.66 SILV   
 16 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR                36.44      35.00 SILV   
 17 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      35.05 SILV   
 18 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.26      35.36 SILV   
 19 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      35.51 SILV   
 20 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      35.86 SILV   
 21 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      36.37 SILV   
 22 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      36.45 SILV   
 23 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.31      36.55 SILV   
 24 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR                37.37      36.76 SILV   
 25 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      37.14 SILV   
 26 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR                37.60      38.05        
 27 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR                35.92      38.19        
 28 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      38.27        
 29 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      38.83        
 30 Saias, Stephanie J        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.39      39.11        
 31 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR                42.13      40.34        
 32 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR                43.60      40.83        
 33 Solis, Susana             12 LBA-MR                 40.00      41.00        
 34 Gruber, Alexandra JO J    12 LBA-MR                 42.50      41.05        
 35 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      41.70        
 36 Reilly, Bridget K         11 GAEL-MR                41.19      41.79        
 37 Williams, Kyra E          11 GAEL-MR                42.21      41.84        
 38 Andreozzi, Danielle L     11 Pace-MR                41.85      42.48        
 39 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR                52.25      43.53        
 40 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR                48.46      44.04        
 41 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.03      44.09        
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      44.89        
 43 Whalen, Lindsey M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.50      44.99        
 -- Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:04.45  10/12/2003 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                1:02.49  METS
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:12.39  JO
                1:29.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.82    1:09.60 ZQ     
                  32.76     1:09.60 (36.84)                                        
  2 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR              1:08.62    1:10.13 ZQ     
                  32.24     1:10.13 (37.89)                                        
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR              1:11.15    1:11.34 JO     
                  32.40     1:11.34 (38.94)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.03    1:12.47 SILV   
                  34.01     1:12.47 (38.46)                                        
  5 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR              1:14.07    1:15.92 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.92 (41.43)                                        
  6 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.29 (41.08)                                        
  7 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR              1:13.31    1:18.33 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.33 (42.00)                                        
  8 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:19.17 SILV   
                  36.33     1:19.17 (42.84)                                        
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.16    1:19.19 SILV   
                  36.75     1:19.19 (42.44)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.18    1:21.81 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.81 (43.37)                                        
 11 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:22.57 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.57 (45.71)                                        
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.70    1:22.65 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.65 (43.95)                                        
 13 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.87    1:24.41 SILV   
                  39.49     1:24.41 (44.92)                                        
 14 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.06    1:26.02 SILV   
                  40.48     1:26.02 (45.54)                                        
 15 Levine, Corie T           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.74    1:27.21 SILV   
                  40.60     1:27.21 (46.61)                                        
 16 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:33.77        
                  43.14     1:33.77 (50.63)                                        
 17 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.75    1:34.82        
                  42.45     1:34.82 (52.37)                                        
 18 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.26    1:35.67        
                  43.47     1:35.67 (52.20)                                        
 19 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.88    1:38.78        
                  47.15     1:38.78 (51.63)                                        
 20 Burgess, Brittany B       11 LBA-MR               1:54.85    1:49.46        
                  51.16     1:49.46 (58.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.05    2:30.22 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:09.84 (37.58)     1:50.23 (40.39)     2:30.22 (39.99)
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.92    2:45.00 SILV   
                  34.17     1:15.43 (41.26)     2:00.49 (45.06)     2:45.00 (44.51)
  3 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.33    2:52.62 SILV   
                  34.32     1:16.23 (41.91)     2:04.06 (47.83)     2:52.62 (48.56)
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.34    3:00.45        
                  38.19     1:23.10 (44.91)     2:14.41 (51.31)     3:00.45 (46.04)
  5 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:00.89        
                  37.73     1:21.69 (43.96)     2:10.86 (49.17)     3:00.89 (50.03)
  6 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               3:05.00    3:01.00        
                  38.31     1:23.61 (45.30)     2:12.69 (49.08)     3:01.00 (48.31)
  7 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.15    3:16.79        
                  38.78     1:27.05 (48.27)     2:21.47 (54.42)     3:16.79 (55.32)
  8 Marks, Sydney B           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:17.74        
                  37.30     1:25.53 (48.23)     2:22.01 (56.48)     3:17.74 (55.73)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.69  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:21.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:10.78 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.78 (37.66)                                        
  2 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR              1:11.12    1:11.26 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.26 (38.70)                                        
  3 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR              1:14.39    1:11.32 JO     
                  32.56     1:11.32 (38.76)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:12.10 SILV   
                  32.57     1:12.10 (39.53)                                        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:12.85 SILV   
                  33.84     1:12.85 (39.01)                                        
  6 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              1:14.47    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.86     1:12.96 (37.10)                                        
  7 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR              1:14.37    1:13.34 SILV   
                  31.91     1:13.34 (41.43)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Molly A        12 Pace-MR              1:14.53    1:13.35 SILV   
                  34.09     1:13.35 (39.26)                                        
  9 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR              1:15.17    1:13.58 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.58 (39.57)                                        
 10 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.40 (38.55)                                        
 11 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR              1:16.22    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.44     1:15.16 (39.72)                                        
 12 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              1:19.75    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.08     1:15.73 (41.65)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.32    1:16.78 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.78 (40.21)                                        
 14 Iaconetti, Emma K         12 Pace-MR              1:22.07    1:18.55 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.55 (42.51)                                        
 15 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.28    1:18.64 SILV   
                  37.77     1:18.64 (40.87)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Abby C              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.63    1:19.96 SILV   
                  36.48     1:19.96 (43.48)                                        
 17 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:20.22 SILV   
                  39.21     1:20.22 (41.01)                                        
 18 Stewart, Courtney H       12 GAEL-MR              1:23.43    1:20.31 SILV   
                  36.24     1:20.31 (44.07)                                        
 19 Decrem, Nicole H          11 EAST-MR              1:24.89    1:21.95        
                  36.17     1:21.95 (45.78)                                        
 20 Papitto, Erica A          11 Pace-MR              1:25.16    1:23.58        
                  40.18     1:23.58 (43.40)                                        
 21 Snyder, Wendy E           12 Pace-MR              1:25.25    1:23.62        
                  40.31     1:23.62 (43.31)                                        
 22 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.41    1:24.61        
                  40.37     1:24.61 (44.24)                                        
 23 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.66    1:25.55        
                  40.91     1:25.55 (44.64)                                        
 24 Chan, Rachel D            12 Pace-MR              1:29.74    1:25.91        
                  40.46     1:25.91 (45.45)                                        
 25 Ang, Jei-Si               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.30    1:26.15        
                  40.00     1:26.15 (46.15)                                        
 26 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.94    1:26.50        
                  42.05     1:26.50 (44.45)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Haley H        11 EAST-MR              1:35.04    1:28.90        
                  42.80     1:28.90 (46.10)                                        
 28 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.95    1:30.24        
                  42.74     1:30.24 (47.50)                                        
 29 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        11 EAST-MR              1:34.09    1:33.11        
                  46.11     1:33.11 (47.00)                                        
 30 Shaw, Zoe A               11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.48    1:38.86        
                  46.53     1:38.86 (52.33)                                        
 31 Burgess, Brittany B       11 LBA-MR               1:46.20    1:40.30        
                  47.54     1:40.30 (52.76)                                        
 32 Feldman, Danielle         12 LBA-MR               1:46.76    1:45.66        
                  46.76     1:45.66 (58.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:17.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:32.29  JO
                2:54.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     12 EAST-MR              2:28.18    2:23.33 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:08.84 (35.69)     1:50.78 (41.94)     2:23.33 (32.55)
  2 Clark, Sam P              11 EAST-MR              2:33.49    2:32.09 JO     
                  34.37     1:13.56 (39.19)     1:56.59 (43.03)     2:32.09 (35.50)
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:32.57 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.79 (36.55)     1:57.78 (46.99)     2:32.57 (34.79)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.10    2:34.52 SILV   
                  35.78     1:14.59 (38.81)     2:00.92 (46.33)     2:34.52 (33.60)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.70    2:35.28 SILV   
                  36.50     1:14.13 (37.63)     2:01.44 (47.31)     2:35.28 (33.84)
  6 Susz, Gaby V              11 EAST-MR              2:34.33    2:35.40 SILV   
                  33.05     1:11.63 (38.58)     2:01.83 (50.20)     2:35.40 (33.57)
  7 Weinreb, Halley D         12 EAST-MR              2:35.75    2:35.73 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.03 (40.57)     2:00.00 (45.97)     2:35.73 (35.73)
  8 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              2:41.04    2:36.52 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.48 (42.33)     2:02.60 (43.12)     2:36.52 (33.92)
  9 Tom, Aiyana-Mei H         12 EAST-MR              2:36.12    2:36.61 SILV   
                  34.16     1:13.70 (39.54)     2:02.59 (48.89)     2:36.61 (34.02)
 10 Lane, Kristin M           12 EAST-MR              2:34.38    2:36.76 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.64 (39.27)     2:03.94 (49.30)     2:36.76 (32.82)
 11 Sawkins, Emma E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.09    2:36.82 SILV   
                  36.41     1:16.52 (40.11)     2:03.00 (46.48)     2:36.82 (33.82)
 12 Lindenberg, Olivia N      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.67    2:38.75 SILV   
                  33.47     1:14.68 (41.21)     2:00.96 (46.28)     2:38.75 (37.79)
 13 Huang, Eileen S           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.07    2:39.62 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.92 (40.60)     2:03.07 (46.15)     2:39.62 (36.55)
 14 Woeckener, Wendy O        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.74    2:42.42 SILV   
                  34.59     1:17.50 (42.91)     2:06.49 (48.99)     2:42.42 (35.93)
 15 Cannon, Kellie            11 LBA-MR               2:50.04    2:42.61 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.89 (41.48)     2:07.44 (48.55)     2:42.61 (35.17)
 16 Klein, Emma C             12 Pace-MR              2:55.60    2:43.73 SILV   
                  34.53     1:16.58 (42.05)     2:07.67 (51.09)     2:43.73 (36.06)
 17 Tanner, Natlie J          12 EAST-MR              2:41.08    2:43.95 SILV   
                  38.32     1:18.70 (40.38)     2:07.56 (48.86)     2:43.95 (36.39)
 18 Perschetz, Lauren A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.70    2:45.98 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.59 (41.46)     2:08.99 (48.40)     2:45.98 (36.99)
 18 Kelly, Simone             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.29    2:45.98 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.97 (42.74)     2:10.13 (51.16)     2:45.98 (35.85)
 20 Yuan, Jessica Y           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:46.41 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.94 (40.52)     2:07.67 (49.73)     2:46.41 (38.74)
 21 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       11 EAST-MR              2:45.03    2:49.42 SILV   
                  38.04     1:19.52 (41.48)     2:13.19 (53.67)     2:49.42 (36.23)
 22 Parish, Emily R           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.35    2:50.75 SILV   
                  41.35     1:24.66 (43.31)     2:11.46 (46.80)     2:50.75 (39.29)
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe A       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.05    2:51.35 SILV   
                  38.44     1:22.00 (43.56)     2:14.06 (52.06)     2:51.35 (37.29)
 24 Shipman, Isabel J         12 EAST-MR              2:48.87    2:54.45        
                  40.70     1:25.48 (44.78)     2:15.57 (50.09)     2:54.45 (38.88)
 25 Jen, Sarah G              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.96    2:57.74        
                  38.03     1:25.11 (47.08)     2:16.08 (50.97)     2:57.74 (41.66)
 26 Wasserman, Raquel M       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.10    2:57.98        
                  36.05     1:21.96 (45.91)     2:19.03 (57.07)     2:57.98 (38.95)
 27 Alton, Erin               11 LBA-MR               3:04.01    3:00.33        
                  41.44     1:25.59 (44.15)     2:19.92 (54.33)     3:00.33 (40.41)
 28 Alexander, Hayley M       11 EAST-MR              2:57.66    3:01.07        
                  39.71     1:24.13 (44.42)     2:21.75 (57.62)     3:01.07 (39.32)
 29 Fortier, Julia C          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.61    3:01.76        
                  41.20     1:26.88 (45.68)     2:22.46 (55.58)     3:01.76 (39.30)
 30 Reilly, Bridget K         11 GAEL-MR              2:56.71    3:04.11        
                  43.23     1:30.77 (47.54)     2:24.94 (54.17)     3:04.11 (39.17)
 31 Brooks, Kayla M           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.69    3:06.42        
                  42.07     1:31.57 (49.50)     2:24.51 (52.94)     3:06.42 (41.91)
 32 Campbell, Corbet C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.57    3:09.16        
                  39.40     1:26.13 (46.73)     2:23.21 (57.08)     3:09.16 (45.95)
 33 Andreozzi, Danielle L     11 Pace-MR              3:10.51    3:14.05        
                  42.15     1:30.05 (47.90)     2:24.77 (54.72)     3:14.05 (49.28)
 -- Ebratt, Nicole E          12 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  39.16     1:21.61 (42.45)     2:09.28 (47.67)          DQ (36.92)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                26.09  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                30.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.74      26.17 ZQ     
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR                26.13      26.23 ZQ     
  3 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      26.31 ZQ     
  4 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.17      26.65 ZQ     
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR                25.69      26.72 ZQ     
  6 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR                26.89      26.89 JO     
  7 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR                26.44      26.93 JO     
  8 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 25.95      26.97 JO     
  9 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.02      27.45 SILV   
 10 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.42      27.54 SILV   
 11 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.78      27.77 SILV   
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      27.86 SILV   
 13 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      27.89 SILV   
 14 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR                28.32      28.19 SILV   
 15 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR                28.32      28.51 SILV   
 16 Suzuka, Shieri            13 EAST-MR                27.96      28.63 SILV   
 17 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR                 28.01      28.68 SILV   
 18 Engle, Clara H            14 Pace-MR                28.88      28.90 SILV   
 19 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR                30.00      28.91 SILV   
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      28.92 SILV   
 21 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR                28.00      29.11 SILV   
 22 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      29.28 SILV   
 23 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.15      29.52 SILV   
 24 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR                29.63      29.57 SILV   
 25 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      29.60 SILV   
 26 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR                29.45      29.71 SILV   
 27 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR                29.15      29.82 SILV   
 28 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.23      30.17 SILV   
 29 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR                30.53      30.25        
 30 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR                 30.61      30.33        
 31 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      30.36        
 32 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      30.40        
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      30.45        
 34 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR                30.38      30.47        
 34 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR                 30.32      30.47        
 36 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR                30.10      30.55        
 37 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR                30.39      30.57        
 38 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.86      30.66        
 39 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR                 30.44      30.83        
 40 Barry, Meghan J           13 EAST-MR                31.84      30.93        
 41 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR                29.32      31.05        
 42 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      31.20        
 43 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.84      31.36        
 44 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR                32.28      31.41        
 45 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR                 33.55      32.13        
 46 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      32.82        
 47 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      33.07        
 48 Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR                34.80      33.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                56.69  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:06.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.60      56.35 METS   
                  27.36       56.35 (28.99)                                        
  2 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.01      56.83 ZQ     
                  27.57       56.83 (29.26)                                        
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR                57.02      57.20 ZQ     
                  27.67       57.20 (29.53)                                        
  4 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR                56.12      57.90 ZQ     
                  28.07       57.90 (29.83)                                        
  5 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.73      58.28 JO     
                  27.95       58.28 (30.33)                                        
  6 Church, Lauren A          13 EAST-MR                57.00      58.66 SILV   
                  28.39       58.66 (30.27)                                        
  7 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR                59.07      58.84 SILV   
                  28.55       58.84 (30.29)                                        
  8 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR                 57.57      58.92 SILV   
                  28.24       58.92 (30.68)                                        
  9 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR                59.51    1:00.23 SILV   
                  29.09     1:00.23 (31.14)                                        
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.44 (31.80)                                        
 11 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.67    1:00.51 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.51 (31.66)                                        
 12 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR                58.47    1:00.96 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.96 (31.71)                                        
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63    1:01.44 SILV   
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)                                        
 14 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               1:01.48    1:01.54 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.54 (31.69)                                        
 15 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:01.58 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.58 (31.92)                                        
 16 Pampillonio, Janine C     14 Pace-MR              1:01.01    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.89     1:01.82 (31.93)                                        
 17 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.05 (32.09)                                        
 18 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              1:06.00    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.71     1:02.85 (32.14)                                        
 19 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.17    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.28 (32.86)                                        
 20 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:03.00    1:03.30 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.30 (33.28)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.33    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.78 (32.81)                                        
 22 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.06 (33.47)                                        
 22 Squillante, Lindsey A     14 GAEL-MR              1:04.88    1:04.06 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.06 (33.50)                                        
 24 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              1:00.85    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.27 (34.22)                                        
 24 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR              1:04.26    1:04.27 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.27 (33.04)                                        
 26 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.77    1:04.35 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.35 (33.41)                                        
 27 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.09    1:04.80 SILV   
                  31.33     1:04.80 (33.47)                                        
 28 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              1:04.50    1:06.19        
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)                                        
 29 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:06.53    1:06.66        
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)                                        
 30 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              1:07.87    1:06.81        
                  31.86     1:06.81 (34.95)                                        
 31 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              1:06.48    1:06.86        
                  31.71     1:06.86 (35.15)                                        
 32 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR              1:06.44    1:07.33        
                  31.50     1:07.33 (35.83)                                        
 33 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.34    1:07.37        
                  32.64     1:07.37 (34.73)                                        
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:07.53        
                  32.32     1:07.53 (35.21)                                        
 35 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              1:06.14    1:07.56        
                  32.03     1:07.56 (35.53)                                        
 36 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:08.11        
                  32.19     1:08.11 (35.92)                                        
 37 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:08.21        
                  31.67     1:08.21 (36.54)                                        
 38 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:08.36        
                  31.64     1:08.36 (36.72)                                        
 39 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               1:08.64    1:08.49        
                  33.15     1:08.49 (35.34)                                        
 40 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               1:10.02    1:08.51        
                  32.83     1:08.51 (35.68)                                        
 41 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:08.59        
                  32.33     1:08.59 (36.26)                                        
 42 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:07.37    1:08.66        
                  32.84     1:08.66 (35.82)                                        
 43 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:08.67        
                  33.51     1:08.67 (35.16)                                        
 44 O'Brien, Claire E         14 EAST-MR              1:06.70    1:08.69        
                  33.08     1:08.69 (35.61)                                        
 45 Barry, Meghan J           13 EAST-MR              1:11.82    1:08.90        
                  32.18     1:08.90 (36.72)                                        
 46 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.37    1:09.35        
                  33.63     1:09.35 (35.72)                                        
 47 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              1:08.61    1:09.43        
                  33.05     1:09.43 (36.38)                                        
 48 Johnson, Caroline N       13 Pace-MR              1:05.52    1:10.37        
                  33.09     1:10.37 (37.28)                                        
 49 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:11.81        
                  33.99     1:11.81 (37.82)                                        
 50 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               1:12.64    1:13.05        
                  34.71     1:13.05 (38.34)                                        
 51 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:13.16        
                  34.40     1:13.16 (38.76)                                        
 52 Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR              1:16.90    1:17.35        
                  37.00     1:17.35 (40.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.58  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:01.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:07.99  JO
                2:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.06    2:00.58#METS   
                  27.64       58.29 (30.65)     1:29.75 (31.46)     2:00.58 (30.83)
  2 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR              2:02.70    2:01.98 METS   
                  58.69                             1:30.29 ( )     2:01.98 (31.69)
  3 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.91    2:04.27 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.66 (32.02)     1:32.71 (32.05)     2:04.27 (31.56)
  4 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.61    2:04.74 ZQ     
                  27.91       59.84 (31.93)     1:32.88 (33.04)     2:04.74 (31.86)
  5 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR              2:04.33    2:05.12 ZQ     
                  28.33       59.87 (31.54)     1:32.33 (32.46)     2:05.12 (32.79)
  6 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              2:05.59    2:05.55 ZQ     
                  28.68     1:00.15 (31.47)     1:33.16 (33.01)     2:05.55 (32.39)
  7 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:04.32    2:06.65 JO     
                  28.40       59.95 (31.55)     1:33.60 (33.65)     2:06.65 (33.05)
  8 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              2:01.01    2:06.96 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.31 (31.61)     1:33.57 (33.26)     2:06.96 (33.39)
  9 Suzuka, Shieri            13 EAST-MR              2:13.35    2:08.37 SILV   
                  29.16     1:01.87 (32.71)     1:35.70 (33.83)     2:08.37 (32.67)
 10 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              2:06.47    2:08.53 SILV   
                  29.23     1:01.44 (32.21)     1:35.46 (34.02)     2:08.53 (33.07)
 11 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.33    2:08.99 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:36.23 (33.99)     2:08.99 (32.76)
 12 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.19    2:09.89 SILV   
                  30.07     1:02.76 (32.69)     1:36.65 (33.89)     2:09.89 (33.24)
 13 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               2:08.54    2:10.06 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.23 (32.44)     1:36.08 (33.85)     2:10.06 (33.98)
 14 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              2:10.09    2:10.42 SILV   
                  30.01     1:02.93 (32.92)     1:36.84 (33.91)     2:10.42 (33.58)
 15 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              2:13.03    2:10.51 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.51 (32.77)     1:36.06 (33.55)     2:10.51 (34.45)
 16 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.45    2:10.59 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.60 (32.95)     1:36.46 (33.86)     2:10.59 (34.13)
 17 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.63    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.95 (33.40)     1:37.33 (34.38)     2:11.23 (33.90)
 18 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR              2:14.25    2:12.99 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.40 (33.55)     1:38.52 (35.12)     2:12.99 (34.47)
 19 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.50    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)     1:38.05 (34.92)     2:13.99 (35.94)
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.58    2:14.76 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.25 (33.53)     1:38.69 (35.44)     2:14.76 (36.07)
 21 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.27    2:15.67 SILV   
                  31.31     1:05.36 (34.05)     1:40.63 (35.27)     2:15.67 (35.04)
 22 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02    2:16.79 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.18 (34.84)     1:42.63 (36.45)     2:16.79 (34.16)
 23 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.85    2:17.18 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.66 (35.17)     1:43.00 (36.34)     2:17.18 (34.18)
 24 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.57 (35.86)     1:43.98 (36.41)     2:17.25 (33.27)
 25 Engle, Clara H            14 Pace-MR              2:22.04    2:17.47 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.90 (34.54)     1:42.16 (37.26)     2:17.47 (35.31)
 26 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.44    2:17.50 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.39 (34.47)     1:41.82 (36.43)     2:17.50 (35.68)
 27 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR              2:21.19    2:17.87 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.44 (34.99)     1:42.67 (36.23)     2:17.87 (35.20)
 28 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:23.94    2:19.56 SILV   
                  31.02     1:05.90 (34.88)     1:43.13 (37.23)     2:19.56 (36.43)
 29 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:20.12 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.55 (35.42)     1:43.66 (37.11)     2:20.12 (36.46)
 30 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.13    2:22.59 SILV   
                  31.73     1:07.90 (36.17)     1:46.21 (38.31)     2:22.59 (36.38)
 31 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               2:21.73    2:22.63 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)     1:46.52 (37.47)     2:22.63 (36.11)
 32 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:35.00    2:22.70 SILV   
                  32.44     1:07.56 (35.12)     1:45.63 (38.07)     2:22.70 (37.07)
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.94    2:23.16        
                  32.10     1:08.18 (36.08)     1:46.46 (38.28)     2:23.16 (36.70)
 34 Barry, Meghan J           13 EAST-MR              2:34.78    2:23.70        
                  32.84     1:10.58 (37.74)     1:49.04 (38.46)     2:23.70 (34.66)
 35 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.35    2:24.11        
                  31.93     1:08.45 (36.52)     1:46.52 (38.07)     2:24.11 (37.59)
 36 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              2:25.44    2:24.71        
                  31.88     1:08.95 (37.07)     1:48.16 (39.21)     2:24.71 (36.55)
 37 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              2:18.00    2:25.08        
                  31.77     1:08.05 (36.28)     1:46.53 (38.48)     2:25.08 (38.55)
 38 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR              2:27.16    2:25.51        
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)     1:46.92 (38.96)     2:25.51 (38.59)
 39 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              2:27.57    2:26.25        
                  32.09     1:08.64 (36.55)     1:47.58 (38.94)     2:26.25 (38.67)
 40 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              2:20.47    2:26.51        
                  31.93     1:08.35 (36.42)     1:48.13 (39.78)     2:26.51 (38.38)
 41 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:26.97        
                  33.61     1:10.55 (36.94)     1:50.14 (39.59)     2:26.97 (36.83)
 42 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              2:28.49    2:27.31        
                  32.92     1:10.66 (37.74)     1:50.75 (40.09)     2:27.31 (36.56)
 43 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               2:32.79    2:29.32        
                  32.68     1:10.79 (38.11)     1:51.04 (40.25)     2:29.32 (38.28)
 44 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.75    2:31.86        
                  33.72     1:13.15 (39.43)     1:54.19 (41.04)     2:31.86 (37.67)
 45 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.51    2:34.44        
                  32.98     1:11.90 (38.92)   2:34.44 (1:22.54)                    
 46 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              2:35.37    2:34.53        
                  31.81     1:09.70 (37.89)     1:51.81 (42.11)     2:34.53 (42.72)
 47 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               2:47.24    2:37.87        
                  34.06     1:14.01 (39.95)   2:37.87 (1:23.86)                    
 48 Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR              2:51.99    2:39.25        
                  33.93     1:14.66 (40.73)     1:56.86 (42.20)     2:39.25 (42.39)
 49 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.59    2:39.36        
                  34.47     1:15.55 (41.08)     1:58.78 (43.23)     2:39.36 (40.58)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:07.89  JO
              1:18.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.53    1:02.52 METS   
                  30.76     1:02.52 (31.76)                                        
  2 Church, Lauren A          13 EAST-MR                59.16    1:02.94 METS   
                  30.76     1:02.94 (32.18)                                        
  3 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.86    1:04.50 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:04.50 (33.27)                                        
  4 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              1:02.60    1:05.80 ZQ     
                  32.26     1:05.80 (33.54)                                        
  5 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR              1:09.14    1:07.50 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.50 (34.82)                                        
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               1:06.88    1:08.02 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.02 (35.14)                                        
  7 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.49    1:09.48 SILV   
                  33.92     1:09.48 (35.56)                                        
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.30    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.68 (35.93)                                        
  9 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              1:08.13    1:09.88 SILV   
                  34.32     1:09.88 (35.56)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:10.14 SILV   
 11 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR              1:10.85    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.61     1:10.56 (35.95)                                        
 12 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:12.81    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.63 (37.03)                                        
 13 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:11.95 SILV   
                  35.42     1:11.95 (36.53)                                        
 14 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              1:08.19    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.97 (37.12)                                        
 15 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.27 (36.54)                                        
 16 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              1:10.83    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.33 (37.30)                                        
 17 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.13    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.44 (37.32)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              1:10.84    1:13.23 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.23 (38.03)                                        
 19 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR              1:15.76    1:13.50 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.50 (37.91)                                        
 20 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              1:12.50    1:13.52 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.52 (37.46)                                        
 21 Squillante, Lindsey A     14 GAEL-MR              1:12.54    1:14.18 SILV   
                  36.59     1:14.18 (37.59)                                        
 22 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:16.00    1:14.71 SILV   
                  36.57     1:14.71 (38.14)                                        
 23 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              1:11.00    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.36     1:14.96 (38.60)                                        
 24 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR              1:15.43    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.62     1:15.29 (38.67)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Claire E         14 EAST-MR              1:16.36    1:16.45 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.45 (38.84)                                        
 26 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.10    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.46 (39.17)                                        
 26 Pampillonio, Janine C     14 Pace-MR              1:15.08    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.46 (39.31)                                        
 28 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              1:19.43    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.51 (38.95)                                        
 29 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.78 (39.30)                                        
 30 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:16.91 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.91 (39.43)                                        
 31 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.48    1:17.03 SILV   
                  38.93     1:17.03 (38.10)                                        
 32 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               1:20.18    1:17.24 SILV   
                  38.36     1:17.24 (38.88)                                        
 33 Barry, Meghan J           13 EAST-MR              1:18.73    1:17.70 SILV   
                  38.20     1:17.70 (39.50)                                        
 34 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:17.88 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.88 (40.01)                                        
 35 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:18.25 SILV   
                  38.16     1:18.25 (40.09)                                        
 36 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:16.42    1:18.31        
                  38.06     1:18.31 (40.25)                                        
 37 Johnson, Caroline N       13 Pace-MR              1:15.97    1:18.63        
                  38.32     1:18.63 (40.31)                                        
 38 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:18.72        
                  39.30     1:18.72 (39.42)                                        
 39 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              1:19.94    1:19.86        
                  38.12     1:19.86 (41.74)                                        
 40 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:20.14        
                  39.72     1:20.14 (40.42)                                        
 41 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              1:16.30    1:22.05        
                  39.13     1:22.05 (42.92)                                        
 42 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.14    1:22.29        
                  40.39     1:22.29 (41.90)                                        
 43 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              1:23.15    1:23.04        
                  39.93     1:23.04 (43.11)                                        
 44 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               1:25.06    1:25.29        
                  42.12     1:25.29 (43.17)                                        
 45 Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR              1:29.17    1:26.92        
 46 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.11    1:27.38        
                  41.83     1:27.38 (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:09.85  10/13/2007 Danielle Sims, BGNW Marlins                
                2:16.99  METS
                2:21.49  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:48.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.45    2:09.85#METS   
                  34.95   2:09.85 (1:34.90)                                        
  2 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.68    2:16.05 METS   
                  40.27   2:16.05 (1:35.78)                                        
  3 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              2:14.52    2:16.52 METS   
                  39.07   2:16.52 (1:37.45)                                        
  4 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               2:21.39    2:22.87 JO     
                  43.95   2:22.87 (1:38.92)                                        
  5 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              2:19.10    2:25.69 SILV   
                  46.53   2:25.69 (1:39.16)                                        
  6 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.21    2:25.87 SILV   
                  47.02   2:25.87 (1:38.85)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.16    2:28.43 SILV   
                  35.28   2:28.43 (1:53.15)                                        
  8 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.45    2:28.48 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.68 (36.88)     1:49.40 (38.72)     2:28.48 (39.08)
  9 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.51    2:29.47 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.00 (37.41)     1:51.58 (38.58)     2:29.47 (37.89)
 10 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.40    2:29.54 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.33 (38.60)     1:52.04 (38.71)     2:29.54 (37.50)
 11 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:29.93 SILV   
                  48.62   2:29.93 (1:41.31)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.04    2:31.17 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.63 (38.31)     1:52.74 (39.11)     2:31.17 (38.43)
 13 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              2:25.51    2:32.25 SILV   
                  51.09   2:32.25 (1:41.16)                                        
 14 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:34.35    2:33.90 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.45 (38.45)     1:54.44 (39.99)     2:33.90 (39.46)
 15 Suzuka, Shieri            13 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:34.25 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.62 (38.52)     1:54.53 (40.91)     2:34.25 (39.72)
 16 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR              2:40.65    2:37.76 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.21 (39.82)     1:58.04 (40.83)     2:37.76 (39.72)
 17 Barry, Meghan J           13 EAST-MR              2:48.21    2:37.80 SILV   
                  38.06     1:18.99 (40.93)     1:59.33 (40.34)     2:37.80 (38.47)
 18 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.03    2:38.25 SILV   
                  37.85     1:18.27 (40.42)     1:58.90 (40.63)     2:38.25 (39.35)
 19 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              2:46.66    2:39.05 SILV   
                  37.62     1:18.00 (40.38)     1:59.45 (41.45)     2:39.05 (39.60)
 20 Engle, Clara H            14 Pace-MR              2:35.95    2:39.64 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.15 (41.03)     2:00.07 (41.92)     2:39.64 (39.57)
 21 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.21    2:42.03 SILV   
                  39.67     1:20.46 (40.79)     2:02.07 (41.61)     2:42.03 (39.96)
 22 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:43.19 SILV   
                  39.32     1:20.78 (41.46)     2:02.28 (41.50)     2:43.19 (40.91)
 23 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              2:32.77    2:43.33 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)     2:00.66 (42.94)     2:43.33 (42.67)
 24 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.31    2:43.73 SILV   
                  38.18     1:19.27 (41.09)     2:02.32 (43.05)     2:43.73 (41.41)
 25 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              2:51.54    2:52.21        
                  40.46     1:24.11 (43.65)     2:09.24 (45.13)     2:52.21 (42.97)
 26 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              3:05.00    2:55.61        
                  38.71     1:22.24 (43.53)   2:55.61 (1:33.37)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.59  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.13    1:09.95#METS   
                  33.20     1:09.95 (36.75)                                        
  2 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.36    1:11.09 METS   
                  33.26     1:11.09 (37.83)                                        
  3 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR              1:09.01    1:12.24 METS   
                  34.46     1:12.24 (37.78)                                        
  4 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:13.18 ZQ     
                  34.43     1:13.18 (38.75)                                        
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.92    1:19.00 SILV   
                  37.69     1:19.00 (41.31)                                        
  6 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.31     1:19.35 (42.04)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:20.01 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.01 (41.51)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.01     1:20.34 (42.33)                                        
  9 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              1:17.62    1:20.64 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.64 (41.77)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:20.73 SILV   
                  38.45     1:20.73 (42.28)                                        
 11 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              1:19.68    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.40     1:21.07 (42.67)                                        
 12 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.04    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.13 (41.84)                                        
 13 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               1:18.99    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.20 (42.32)                                        
 14 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              1:20.13    1:21.69 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.69 (42.90)                                        
 15 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR              1:20.29    1:21.79 SILV   
                  39.25     1:21.79 (42.54)                                        
 16 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR              1:23.15    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.87 (42.60)                                        
 17 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              1:26.65    1:21.89 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.89 (42.60)                                        
 18 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              1:21.48    1:21.97 SILV   
                  39.56     1:21.97 (42.41)                                        
 19 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               1:20.98    1:22.32 SILV   
                  37.68     1:22.32 (44.64)                                        
 20 Balter, Lizzy A           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.94    1:22.35 SILV   
                  39.48     1:22.35 (42.87)                                        
 21 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.13    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.83     1:22.76 (42.93)                                        
 22 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.71    1:22.83 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.83 (43.29)                                        
 23 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.86 (43.83)                                        
 24 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:19.93    1:23.01 SILV   
                  39.56     1:23.01 (43.45)                                        
 25 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:25.60 SILV   
                  40.18     1:25.60 (45.42)                                        
 26 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              1:24.60    1:25.77 SILV   
                  40.56     1:25.77 (45.21)                                        
 27 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              1:24.57    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.57     1:26.49 (45.92)                                        
 28 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.78    1:27.80        
                  41.42     1:27.80 (46.38)                                        
 29 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              1:23.84    1:28.02        
                  41.49     1:28.02 (46.53)                                        
 30 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:28.35        
                  41.14     1:28.35 (47.21)                                        
 31 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              1:27.31    1:29.53        
                  41.76     1:29.53 (47.77)                                        
 32 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.97    1:29.85        
                  41.89     1:29.85 (47.96)                                        
 33 Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR              1:38.16    1:34.91        
                  46.09     1:34.91 (48.82)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:33.83  10/12/2003 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:36.99  METS
                2:40.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                3:02.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.22    2:34.01 METS   
                  34.79     1:13.39 (38.60)     1:54.17 (40.78)     2:34.01 (39.84)
  2 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:35.04 METS   
                  35.68     1:15.47 (39.79)     1:55.56 (40.09)     2:35.04 (39.48)
  3 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              2:34.22    2:40.25 ZQ     
                  36.25     1:17.82 (41.57)     1:59.17 (41.35)     2:40.25 (41.08)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.81    2:52.11 SILV   
                  38.96     1:23.35 (44.39)     2:09.22 (45.87)     2:52.11 (42.89)
  5 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.42    2:52.32 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.30 (44.38)     2:08.05 (44.75)     2:52.32 (44.27)
  6 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               2:53.58    2:54.56 SILV   
                  38.62     1:23.18 (44.56)     2:09.59 (46.41)     2:54.56 (44.97)
  7 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:55.00    2:54.83 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.23 (44.93)     2:10.24 (45.01)     2:54.83 (44.59)
  8 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:55.66 SILV   
                  39.14     1:23.90 (44.76)     2:09.87 (45.97)     2:55.66 (45.79)
  9 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.85    2:57.37 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.40 (44.01)     2:10.81 (46.41)     2:57.37 (46.56)
 10 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR              2:48.31    2:58.67 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.90 (45.92)     2:13.49 (46.59)     2:58.67 (45.18)
 11 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.30    2:58.89 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.12 (45.25)     2:13.00 (46.88)     2:58.89 (45.89)
 12 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              2:52.66    2:59.16 SILV   
                  38.76     1:23.60 (44.84)     2:11.23 (47.63)     2:59.16 (47.93)
 13 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               3:04.55    2:59.91 SILV   
                  38.23     1:24.17 (45.94)     2:12.20 (48.03)     2:59.91 (47.71)
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.87    3:02.28 SILV   
                  39.82     1:27.17 (47.35)     2:14.31 (47.14)     3:02.28 (47.97)
 15 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              2:58.07    3:02.53 SILV   
                  42.51     1:28.90 (46.39)     2:16.35 (47.45)     3:02.53 (46.18)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.38    3:02.84 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.91 (46.24)     2:14.73 (48.82)     3:02.84 (48.11)
 17 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              2:57.71    3:04.12        
                  41.25     1:28.18 (46.93)     2:16.60 (48.42)     3:04.12 (47.52)
 18 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              3:05.93    3:05.66        
                  41.25     1:28.68 (47.43)     2:18.09 (49.41)     3:05.66 (47.57)
 19 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.18    3:09.23        
                  41.71     1:31.36 (49.65)     2:21.22 (49.86)     3:09.23 (48.01)
 20 O'Brien, Claire E         14 EAST-MR              3:08.66    3:10.42        
                  44.23     1:33.20 (48.97)     2:23.30 (50.10)     3:10.42 (47.12)
 21 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.23    3:11.99        
                  43.70     1:33.70 (50.00)     2:24.86 (51.16)     3:11.99 (47.13)
 22 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              3:20.00    3:12.57        
                  42.85     1:31.29 (48.44)     2:23.13 (51.84)     3:12.57 (49.44)
 23 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              3:14.27    3:18.66        
                  43.03     1:34.30 (51.27)     2:28.05 (53.75)     3:18.66 (50.61)
 24 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.66    3:19.62        
                  43.82     1:34.44 (50.62)     2:27.07 (52.63)     3:19.62 (52.55)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.15   10/8/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:05.69  ZQ
              1:06.69  JO
              1:14.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:00.12 METS   
                  28.05     1:00.12 (32.07)                                        
  2 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.32    1:00.45 METS   
                  28.34     1:00.45 (32.11)                                        
  3 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.71    1:01.87 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.87 (32.88)                                        
  4 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR              1:01.37    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  29.49     1:03.30 (33.81)                                        
  5 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              1:01.59    1:04.45 ZQ     
                  29.81     1:04.45 (34.64)                                        
  6 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               1:04.79    1:06.01 JO     
                  30.69     1:06.01 (35.32)                                        
  7 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              1:07.87    1:07.49 SILV   
                  30.83     1:07.49 (36.66)                                        
  8 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:08.48 SILV   
                  31.35     1:08.48 (37.13)                                        
  9 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              1:08.16    1:08.74 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.74 (36.91)                                        
 10 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:08.83 SILV   
                  31.56     1:08.83 (37.27)                                        
 11 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              1:07.46    1:09.41 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.41 (37.32)                                        
 12 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.66    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.78 (37.34)                                        
 13 Weston, Caroline L        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.01    1:10.68 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.68 (37.84)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.81 (37.67)                                        
 14 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR              1:10.85    1:10.81 SILV   
                  33.19     1:10.81 (37.62)                                        
 16 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:11.04 SILV   
                  33.04     1:11.04 (38.00)                                        
 17 Suzuka, Shieri            13 EAST-MR              1:08.64    1:11.29 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.29 (38.32)                                        
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.66    1:11.77 SILV   
                  33.06     1:11.77 (38.71)                                        
 19 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               1:11.77    1:12.38 SILV   
                  33.00     1:12.38 (39.38)                                        
 20 Augustinos, Laura A       13 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:12.67 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.67 (38.71)                                        
 21 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:13.44 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.44 (39.07)                                        
 22 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              1:09.59    1:14.29 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.29 (40.08)                                        
 23 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:14.72        
                  35.88     1:14.72 (38.84)                                        
 24 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:15.21        
                  35.15     1:15.21 (40.06)                                        
 25 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              1:18.15    1:15.22        
                  34.44     1:15.22 (40.78)                                        
 26 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              1:10.49    1:15.54        
                  34.13     1:15.54 (41.41)                                        
 27 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              1:16.00    1:16.14        
                  34.66     1:16.14 (41.48)                                        
 28 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.45    1:16.54        
                  35.64     1:16.54 (40.90)                                        
 29 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               1:19.98    1:17.11        
                  35.47     1:17.11 (41.64)                                        
 30 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:17.19        
                  35.75     1:17.19 (41.44)                                        
 31 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR              1:14.83    1:17.44        
                  34.19     1:17.44 (43.25)                                        
 32 Engle, Clara H            14 Pace-MR              1:16.00    1:18.24        
                  36.27     1:18.24 (41.97)                                        
 33 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:19.29        
                  35.89     1:19.29 (43.40)                                        
 34 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               1:19.81    1:20.42        
                  36.55     1:20.42 (43.87)                                        
 35 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              1:16.69    1:22.60        
                  36.54     1:22.60 (46.06)                                        
 36 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.67    1:29.64        
                  39.19     1:29.64 (50.45)                                        
 37 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.20    1:31.71        
                  40.14     1:31.71 (51.57)                                        
 38 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               1:36.25    1:34.36        
                  42.44     1:34.36 (51.92)                                        
 39 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.94    1:35.29        
                  42.99     1:35.29 (52.30)                                        
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR              2:05.05         DQ        
                  46.75          DQ (56.77)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.59   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins              
                2:19.99  METS
                2:25.79  ZQ
                2:30.99  JO
                2:42.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.03    2:15.23 METS   
                  30.11     1:03.96 (33.85)     1:39.82 (35.86)     2:15.23 (35.41)
  2 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.88    2:15.59 METS   
                  29.46     1:03.40 (33.94)     1:39.73 (36.33)     2:15.59 (35.86)
  3 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR              2:18.72    2:23.95 ZQ     
                  31.94     1:08.62 (36.68)     1:46.48 (37.86)     2:23.95 (37.47)
  4 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              2:17.98    2:25.06 ZQ     
                  31.16     1:07.55 (36.39)     1:46.82 (39.27)     2:25.06 (38.24)
  5 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               2:23.19    2:26.55 JO     
                  31.29     1:07.65 (36.36)     1:46.36 (38.71)     2:26.55 (40.19)
  6 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.12    2:27.20 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.60 (37.03)     1:48.22 (39.62)     2:27.20 (38.98)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.72    2:31.90 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.52 (37.71)     1:50.67 (40.15)     2:31.90 (41.23)
  8 Church, Lauren A          13 EAST-MR              2:33.14    2:32.83 SILV   
                  32.44     1:11.03 (38.59)     1:52.15 (41.12)     2:32.83 (40.68)
  9 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              2:26.94    2:32.98 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.97 (38.35)     1:52.70 (40.73)     2:32.98 (40.28)
 10 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              2:28.94    2:34.47 SILV   
                  32.97     1:11.89 (38.92)     1:52.94 (41.05)     2:34.47 (41.53)
 11 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.84    2:35.43 SILV   
                  32.76     1:12.55 (39.79)     1:53.67 (41.12)     2:35.43 (41.76)
 12 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.87    2:42.36 SILV   
                  33.65     1:14.66 (41.01)     1:58.43 (43.77)     2:42.36 (43.93)
 13 Blacker, Sara P           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:44.50        
                  35.78     1:17.42 (41.64)     2:01.07 (43.65)     2:44.50 (43.43)
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.47    2:45.22        
                  33.73     1:15.03 (41.30)     1:59.47 (44.44)     2:45.22 (45.75)
 15 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.53    2:47.05        
                  35.12     1:17.19 (42.07)     2:02.05 (44.86)     2:47.05 (45.00)
 16 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.68    2:47.56        
                  34.92     1:17.17 (42.25)     2:03.23 (46.06)     2:47.56 (44.33)
 17 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:46.59    2:50.37        
                  36.28     1:19.49 (43.21)     2:05.47 (45.98)     2:50.37 (44.90)
 18 Demerest, Jackie          14 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:51.28        
                  35.64     1:17.43 (41.79)     2:04.70 (47.27)     2:51.28 (46.58)
 19 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              2:50.65    2:51.38        
                  37.43     1:22.01 (44.58)     2:05.97 (43.96)     2:51.38 (45.41)
 20 Rubenstein, Allie S       13 EAST-MR              2:51.54    2:54.60        
                  36.29     1:21.44 (45.15)     2:08.63 (47.19)     2:54.60 (45.97)
 21 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.13    2:55.93        
                  37.83     1:23.99 (46.16)     2:11.09 (47.10)     2:55.93 (44.84)
 22 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:06.65        
                  38.73     1:26.69 (47.96)     2:17.25 (50.56)     3:06.65 (49.40)
 23 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:12.30        
                  41.10     1:29.96 (48.86)     2:21.94 (51.98)     3:12.30 (50.36)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:17.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:24.99  JO
                2:47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:15.57 METS   
                  29.05     1:03.45 (34.40)     1:44.82 (41.37)     2:15.57 (30.75)
  1 Berkman, Maddy R          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.63    2:15.57 METS   
                  28.78     1:03.36 (34.58)     1:43.66 (40.30)     2:15.57 (31.91)
  3 Trail, Melissa L          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.17    2:20.25 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:06.83 (36.74)     1:48.67 (41.84)     2:20.25 (31.58)
  4 Browne, Sophie L          13 EAST-MR              2:18.48    2:20.82 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.93 (36.11)     1:48.65 (41.72)     2:20.82 (32.17)
  5 Flower, Lauren E          14 EAST-MR              2:21.29    2:22.63 JO     
                  15.71     1:08.31 (52.60)     1:49.77 (41.46)     2:22.63 (32.86)
  6 Bailey, Lauren E          13 EAST-MR              2:20.81    2:23.27 JO     
                  29.89     1:07.23 (37.34)     1:51.21 (43.98)     2:23.27 (32.06)
  7 Poleway, Monica J         13 EAST-MR              2:22.31    2:23.40 JO     
                  31.09     1:07.14 (36.05)     1:50.26 (43.12)     2:23.40 (33.14)
  8 Olivieri, Maya L          13 EAST-MR              2:20.24    2:23.85 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.87 (37.78)     1:51.44 (41.57)     2:23.85 (32.41)
  9 Church, Lauren A          13 EAST-MR              2:17.89    2:25.45 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.98 (35.22)     1:53.00 (47.02)     2:25.45 (32.45)
 10 Schuermann, Kerry         14 LBA-MR               2:24.37    2:26.58 SILV   
                  30.50     1:07.51 (37.01)     1:52.63 (45.12)     2:26.58 (33.95)
 11 Trager, Lena E            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.64    2:28.51 SILV   
                  31.92     1:09.15 (37.23)     1:53.72 (44.57)     2:28.51 (34.79)
 12 Anastasiou, Elle J        13 Pace-MR              2:37.25    2:31.40 SILV   
                  31.93     1:10.69 (38.76)     1:56.57 (45.88)     2:31.40 (34.83)
 13 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:31.60 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.03 (37.87)     1:55.90 (45.87)     2:31.60 (35.70)
 14 Smith, Mollie M           13 EAST-MR              2:32.34    2:32.12 SILV   
                  34.56     1:13.46 (38.90)     1:57.09 (43.63)     2:32.12 (35.03)
 15 Baudinet, Anne T          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.47    2:33.09 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.41 (37.67)     1:57.31 (44.90)     2:33.09 (35.78)
 16 Toal, Shannon V           14 EAST-MR              2:31.08    2:34.13 SILV   
                  34.88     1:13.49 (38.61)     2:00.48 (46.99)     2:34.13 (33.65)
 17 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.69    2:34.68 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.92 (38.33)     1:58.94 (45.02)     2:34.68 (35.74)
 18 Sgaglio, Briggs J         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.20    2:34.76 SILV   
                  31.45     1:12.58 (41.13)     1:57.23 (44.65)     2:34.76 (37.53)
 19 Brady, Megan              13 LBA-MR               2:31.21    2:34.87 SILV   
                  33.71     1:14.94 (41.23)     2:01.09 (46.15)     2:34.87 (33.78)
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.42    2:35.38 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.39 (40.12)     2:00.07 (45.68)     2:35.38 (35.31)
 21 Rappaport, Roxy S         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:37.98 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.70 (40.00)     2:00.70 (47.00)     2:37.98 (37.28)
 21 Squillante, Lindsey A     14 GAEL-MR              2:37.02    2:37.98 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.08 (39.13)     2:02.39 (50.31)     2:37.98 (35.59)
 23 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.43    2:38.43 SILV   
                  36.17     1:17.98 (41.81)     2:04.34 (46.36)     2:38.43 (34.09)
 24 Pampillonio, Janine C     14 Pace-MR              2:41.19    2:39.19 SILV   
                  33.34     1:13.89 (40.55)     2:03.08 (49.19)     2:39.19 (36.11)
 25 Pope, Lauren A            13 Pace-MR              2:39.18    2:39.40 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.43 (40.92)     2:01.46 (46.03)     2:39.40 (37.94)
 26 Wilt, Chase H             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:39.73 SILV   
                  33.55     1:15.21 (41.66)     2:04.76 (49.55)     2:39.73 (34.97)
 27 Pile, Emma N              14 Pace-MR              2:39.55    2:40.21 SILV   
                  35.05     1:15.27 (40.22)     2:02.91 (47.64)     2:40.21 (37.30)
 28 Geiselman, Rebekah        14 LBA-MR               2:38.24    2:40.26 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.85 (41.51)     2:03.03 (45.18)     2:40.26 (37.23)
 29 Oliveira, Kerry C         14 Pace-MR              2:40.20    2:40.33 SILV   
                  36.11     1:16.76 (40.65)     2:02.26 (45.50)     2:40.33 (38.07)
 30 Slivka, Hannah C          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.85    2:40.58 SILV   
                  35.51     1:16.64 (41.13)     2:04.32 (47.68)     2:40.58 (36.26)
 31 Slivka, Martha D          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.28    2:40.67 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.91 (40.48)     2:02.81 (45.90)     2:40.67 (37.86)
 32 Katchis, Alexandra R      14 EAST-MR              2:36.35    2:41.19 SILV   
                  35.71     1:14.87 (39.16)     2:04.49 (49.62)     2:41.19 (36.70)
 33 Latino, Danielle E        13 EAST-MR              2:43.78    2:42.15 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.09 (41.80)     2:05.13 (47.04)     2:42.15 (37.02)
 34 Boumis, Alexia            13 Pace-MR              3:05.00    2:42.17 SILV   
                  33.96     1:15.03 (41.07)     2:05.14 (50.11)     2:42.17 (37.03)
 35 Graves, Meg S             14 Pace-MR              2:40.18    2:42.74 SILV   
                  34.99     1:16.26 (41.27)     2:06.58 (50.32)     2:42.74 (36.16)
 36 Whelan, Melissa E         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.88    2:43.01 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.03 (41.17)     2:04.74 (46.71)     2:43.01 (38.27)
 37 O'Brien, Claire E         14 EAST-MR              2:39.52    2:43.20 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.60 (40.32)     2:06.95 (49.35)     2:43.20 (36.25)
 38 Kelly, Corinne            13 LBA-MR               2:47.92    2:44.07 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.34 (42.30)     2:04.95 (46.61)     2:44.07 (39.12)
 39 Keim, Jennifer            13 LBA-MR               2:50.27    2:45.97 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.49 (41.46)     2:08.51 (50.02)     2:45.97 (37.46)
 40 Ward, Mariah              13 LBA-MR               2:50.00    2:48.43        
                  36.20     1:20.13 (43.93)     2:10.51 (50.38)     2:48.43 (37.92)
 41 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.13    2:49.13        
                  38.28     1:19.43 (41.15)     2:08.16 (48.73)     2:49.13 (40.97)
 41 Decrem, Danielle H        14 EAST-MR              2:46.86    2:49.13        
                  38.56     1:23.53 (44.97)     2:13.07 (49.54)     2:49.13 (36.06)
 43 Ryan, Mikela L            13 Pace-MR              2:52.17    2:52.01        
                  39.03     1:21.84 (42.81)     2:13.98 (52.14)     2:52.01 (38.03)
 44 Johnson, Caroline N       13 Pace-MR              2:41.67    2:53.91        
                  35.55     1:17.37 (41.82)     2:12.79 (55.42)     2:53.91 (41.12)
 45 Frawley, Becca A          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.56    2:55.15        
                  41.99     1:25.63 (43.64)     2:16.63 (51.00)     2:55.15 (38.52)
 46 Reilly, Brigid S          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.63    2:59.09        
                  39.78     1:30.12 (50.34)     2:19.42 (49.30)     2:59.09 (39.67)
 47 Alston, Neka              13 LBA-MR               3:08.34    3:02.69        
                  39.20     1:24.58 (45.38)     2:22.05 (57.47)     3:02.69 (40.64)
 -- Diffley, Jaclyn E         13 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  43.76     1:28.80 (45.04)     2:22.14 (53.34)          DQ (41.80)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.09  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.79  JO
                28.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.21      24.81#METS   
  2 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.55      25.23 METS   
  3 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR                24.82      26.03 METS   
  4 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.25      26.13 ZQ     
  5 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR                26.25      26.26 ZQ     
  6 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.14      26.59 JO     
  7 Hogan, Michelle M         15 EAST-MR                26.55      26.60 JO     
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.28      26.75 JO     
  9 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR                25.04      26.78 JO     
 10 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR                25.78      26.88 SILV   
 11 Fletcher, Diana C         16 Pace-MR                26.73      26.93 SILV   
 12 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR                26.22      27.00 SILV   
 13 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.89      27.07 SILV   
 14 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR                24.95      27.12 SILV   
 15 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.86      27.22 SILV   
 16 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR                26.38      27.23 SILV   
 17 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR                26.22      27.26 SILV   
 18 Donlin, Kelly A           17 EAST-MR                25.68      27.29 SILV   
 19 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR                25.62      27.40 SILV   
 20 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR                25.73      27.56 SILV   
 21 Gerrity, Sara Day         16 LBA-MR                 27.07      27.66 SILV   
 22 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR                27.13      27.87 SILV   
 23 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR                27.08      27.93 SILV   
 24 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR                26.96      27.96 SILV   
 25 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR                26.54      28.26 SILV   
 26 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR                 27.40      28.44 SILV   
 27 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR                28.50      28.60        
 28 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR                28.21      28.61        
 29 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR                27.65      28.62        
 29 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.65      28.62        
 31 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR                28.84      28.83        
 32 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   17 Pace-MR                27.10      28.91        
 33 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.69      28.97        
 34 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.40      29.00        
 35 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.92      29.11        
 36 Spade, Ariel M            17 Pace-MR                28.11      29.13        
 36 John, Jordon H            15 Pace-MR                29.22      29.13        
 38 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR                28.00      29.31        
 39 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR                   NT      29.97        
 40 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.24      30.01        
 41 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR                28.78      30.14        
 42 Davis, Rachel             17 Pace-MR                28.41      30.37        
 43 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR                31.99      31.20        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/14/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                56.69  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.05      54.43#METS   
                  26.04       54.43 (28.39)                                        
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.42      55.02 METS   
                  25.92       55.02 (29.10)                                        
  3 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR                53.49      55.23 METS   
                  26.98       55.23 (28.25)                                        
  4 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.79      55.77 METS   
                  26.86       55.77 (28.91)                                        
  5 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.31      56.14 METS   
                  27.20       56.14 (28.94)                                        
  6 Palais, Liz S             17 EAST-MR                54.61      56.59 METS   
                  26.93       56.59 (29.66)                                        
  7 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR                54.83      56.67 METS   
                  27.35       56.67 (29.32)                                        
  8 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR                53.94      57.18 ZQ     
                  27.51       57.18 (29.67)                                        
  9 Donlin, Kelly A           17 EAST-MR                56.41      57.23 JO     
                  27.96       57.23 (29.27)                                        
 10 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.39      57.37 JO     
                  27.57       57.37 (29.80)                                        
 11 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.65      57.39 JO     
                  27.33       57.39 (30.06)                                        
 12 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR                55.82      57.72 JO     
                  28.21       57.72 (29.51)                                        
 13 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR                55.57      57.99 SILV   
                  28.16       57.99 (29.83)                                        
 14 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.29      58.01 SILV   
                  28.32       58.01 (29.69)                                        
 15 Fletcher, Diana C         16 Pace-MR                58.09      58.26 SILV   
                  27.72       58.26 (30.54)                                        
 16 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR                57.62      58.34 SILV   
                  28.11       58.34 (30.23)                                        
 17 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.55      58.61 SILV   
                  28.34       58.61 (30.27)                                        
 18 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR                56.30      58.67 SILV   
                  28.47       58.67 (30.20)                                        
 19 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR                54.00      58.69 SILV   
                  28.24       58.69 (30.45)                                        
 20 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR                55.44      58.70 SILV   
                  28.25       58.70 (30.45)                                        
 21 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR                55.86      58.97 SILV   
                  28.63       58.97 (30.34)                                        
 22 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR                58.87      59.08 SILV   
                  28.15       59.08 (30.93)                                        
 23 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR                58.01      59.80 SILV   
                  28.85       59.80 (30.95)                                        
 24 Gerrity, Sara Day         16 LBA-MR               1:00.63      59.95 SILV   
                  28.75       59.95 (31.20)                                        
 25 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR                57.54    1:00.13 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)                                        
 26 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR                58.98    1:00.17 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)                                        
 27 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              1:00.31    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.53 (31.31)                                        
 28 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR                57.59    1:00.57 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
 29 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.67    1:00.98 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.98 (32.03)                                        
 30 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:02.12    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.06     1:01.69 (32.63)                                        
 31 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR                59.01    1:01.81 SILV   
                  29.72     1:01.81 (32.09)                                        
 32 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR                 59.20    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.61     1:01.87 (32.26)                                        
 33 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.70    1:01.98 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.98 (32.90)                                        
 34 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   17 Pace-MR                58.60    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)                                        
 35 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR                59.17    1:02.75 SILV   
                  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)                                        
 36 Cuddy, Erin M             16 EAST-MR                58.72    1:03.51 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.51 (33.46)                                        
 37 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:03.86        
                  30.32     1:03.86 (33.54)                                        
 38 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.02    1:04.35        
                  30.92     1:04.35 (33.43)                                        
 39 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:04.86        
                  30.92     1:04.86 (33.94)                                        
 40 Laitman, Caroline E       16 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:04.98        
                  31.26     1:04.98 (33.72)                                        
 41 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.31    1:05.56        
                  31.27     1:05.56 (34.29)                                        
 42 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR              1:05.26    1:05.78        
                  31.38     1:05.78 (34.40)                                        
 43 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:06.59        
                  30.46     1:06.59 (36.13)                                        
 44 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.79    1:06.94        
                  31.06     1:06.94 (35.88)                                        
 45 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              1:08.83    1:08.34        
                  32.79     1:08.34 (35.55)                                        
 46 Davis, Rachel             17 Pace-MR              1:02.34    1:09.33        
                  31.58     1:09.33 (37.75)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:01.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:16.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR              1:56.28    1:57.23 METS   
                  27.84       57.50 (29.66)     1:27.29 (29.79)     1:57.23 (29.94)
  2 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.80    1:58.63 METS   
                  26.81       56.81 (30.00)     1:27.91 (31.10)     1:58.63 (30.72)
  3 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR              1:55.47    1:59.42 METS   
                  28.08       57.97 (29.89)     1:28.75 (30.78)     1:59.42 (30.67)
  4 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR              1:55.50    1:59.50 METS   
                  27.49       57.30 (29.81)     1:28.01 (30.71)     1:59.50 (31.49)
  5 Hogan, Michelle M         15 EAST-MR              2:00.38    2:00.99 METS   
                  28.50       59.48 (30.98)     1:30.44 (30.96)     2:00.99 (30.55)
  6 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR              1:57.82    2:01.02 METS   
                  28.17       58.77 (30.60)     1:29.91 (31.14)     2:01.02 (31.11)
  7 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.73    2:01.21 METS   
                  28.03       58.74 (30.71)     1:29.98 (31.24)     2:01.21 (31.23)
  8 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.86    2:01.32 METS   
                  28.18       58.65 (30.47)     1:29.81 (31.16)     2:01.32 (31.51)
  9 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.40    2:02.45 ZQ     
                  26.81       57.86 (31.05)     1:29.84 (31.98)     2:02.45 (32.61)
 10 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.69    2:03.31 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.16 (31.28)     1:31.55 (31.39)     2:03.31 (31.76)
 11 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              1:57.20    2:03.69 JO     
                  29.10     1:00.17 (31.07)     1:32.37 (32.20)     2:03.69 (31.32)
 12 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.37    2:03.75 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.17 (31.49)     1:31.97 (31.80)     2:03.75 (31.78)
 13 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR              1:56.45    2:03.77 JO     
                  28.62       59.04 (30.42)     1:30.61 (31.57)     2:03.77 (33.16)
 14 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR              2:04.27    2:04.16 JO     
                  28.71       59.53 (30.82)     1:31.83 (32.30)     2:04.16 (32.33)
 15 Donlin, Kelly A           17 EAST-MR              2:03.48    2:04.19 JO     
                  29.19     1:00.72 (31.53)     1:33.39 (32.67)     2:04.19 (30.80)
 16 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR              2:02.08    2:05.11 SILV   
                  28.88     1:00.76 (31.88)     1:32.52 (31.76)     2:05.11 (32.59)
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR              1:56.96    2:05.25 SILV   
                  28.32       59.37 (31.05)     1:32.02 (32.65)     2:05.25 (33.23)
 18 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              2:05.52    2:05.39 SILV   
                  29.45     1:00.78 (31.33)     1:33.34 (32.56)     2:05.39 (32.05)
 19 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR              2:01.91    2:06.39 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.19 (31.87)     1:34.20 (33.01)     2:06.39 (32.19)
 20 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.15    2:06.63 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.36 (31.97)     1:34.60 (33.24)     2:06.63 (32.03)
 21 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              2:09.91    2:08.76 SILV   
                  29.79     1:02.77 (32.98)     1:36.01 (33.24)     2:08.76 (32.75)
 22 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR              2:05.51    2:09.21 SILV   
                  29.64     1:02.45 (32.81)     1:35.05 (32.60)     2:09.21 (34.16)
 23 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR              2:08.20    2:10.50 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.68 (32.90)     1:36.43 (33.75)     2:10.50 (34.07)
 24 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.95    2:12.22 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.59 (32.92)     1:37.61 (35.02)     2:12.22 (34.61)
 25 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:16.67    2:12.79 SILV   
                  30.55     1:04.58 (34.03)     1:39.16 (34.58)     2:12.79 (33.63)
 26 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:14.54    2:13.33 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.41 (33.56)     1:38.47 (35.06)     2:13.33 (34.86)
 27 Spade, Ariel M            17 Pace-MR              2:10.94    2:13.63 SILV   
                  30.01     1:03.64 (33.63)     1:39.87 (36.23)     2:13.63 (33.76)
 28 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR              2:14.49    2:14.87 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.69 (33.99)     1:39.85 (36.16)     2:14.87 (35.02)
 29 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   17 Pace-MR              2:11.12    2:14.95 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.58 (33.64)     1:38.45 (34.87)     2:14.95 (36.50)
 30 John, Jordon H            15 Pace-MR              2:16.56    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.97 (34.19)     1:40.92 (35.95)     2:15.63 (34.71)
 31 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.85    2:16.79        
                  30.61     1:04.19 (33.58)     1:39.79 (35.60)     2:16.79 (37.00)
 32 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.58    2:16.96        
                  30.34     1:04.50 (34.16)     1:40.85 (36.35)     2:16.96 (36.11)
 33 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.45    2:20.38        
                  30.93     1:05.20 (34.27)     1:41.99 (36.79)     2:20.38 (38.39)
 34 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              3:10.00    2:20.52        
                  32.35     1:09.21 (36.86)     1:45.14 (35.93)     2:20.52 (35.38)
 35 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.43    2:20.79        
                  31.35     1:06.61 (35.26)     1:43.82 (37.21)     2:20.79 (36.97)
 36 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.89    2:20.85        
                  31.84     1:06.98 (35.14)     1:43.35 (36.37)     2:20.85 (37.50)
 37 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.74    2:21.36        
                  31.46     1:06.70 (35.24)     1:44.00 (37.30)     2:21.36 (37.36)
 38 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR              2:24.57    2:24.11        
                  31.99     1:08.03 (36.04)     1:45.90 (37.87)     2:24.11 (38.21)
 39 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:32.22    2:27.54        
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:49.45 (38.86)     2:27.54 (38.09)
 40 Davis, Rachel             17 Pace-MR              2:21.33    2:30.52        
                  31.20     1:08.04 (36.84)     1:49.09 (41.05)     2:30.52 (41.43)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/14/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:03.99  METS
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:13.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.06      57.82#METS   
                  28.06       57.82 (29.76)                                        
  2 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.41    1:00.78 METS   
                  29.25     1:00.78 (31.53)                                        
  3 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.47    1:01.73 METS   
                  29.68     1:01.73 (32.05)                                        
  4 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.74    1:02.01 METS   
                  30.09     1:02.01 (31.92)                                        
  5 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR              1:02.77    1:03.36 METS   
                  31.04     1:03.36 (32.32)                                        
  6 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR                59.13    1:03.49 METS   
                  30.38     1:03.49 (33.11)                                        
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR              1:01.28    1:03.82 METS   
                  31.26     1:03.82 (32.56)                                        
  8 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR              1:01.72    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  31.31     1:04.37 (33.06)                                        
  9 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.92    1:04.55 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:04.55 (32.83)                                        
 10 Palais, Liz S             17 EAST-MR              1:03.07    1:04.98 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:04.98 (32.94)                                        
 11 Donlin, Kelly A           17 EAST-MR              1:00.28    1:05.20 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.20 (33.41)                                        
 12 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.92    1:05.28 ZQ     
                  32.48     1:05.28 (32.80)                                        
 13 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.13    1:05.33 ZQ     
                  31.97     1:05.33 (33.36)                                        
 14 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR              1:02.68    1:05.72 JO     
                  31.97     1:05.72 (33.75)                                        
 15 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.66    1:05.83 JO     
                  31.40     1:05.83 (34.43)                                        
 16 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR              1:02.94    1:05.99 JO     
                  31.62     1:05.99 (34.37)                                        
 17 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              1:02.35    1:06.47 JO     
                  32.94     1:06.47 (33.53)                                        
 18 Fletcher, Diana C         16 Pace-MR              1:06.73    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.59     1:07.34 (34.75)                                        
 19 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR              1:06.49    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.20     1:07.98 (34.78)                                        
 20 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.01    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.68 (35.73)                                        
 21 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR              1:07.63    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.28     1:09.91 (35.63)                                        
 22 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.88    1:10.02 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.02 (35.93)                                        
 23 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR              1:06.87    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.70     1:10.09 (36.39)                                        
 24 Cuddy, Erin M             16 EAST-MR              1:08.22    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.63 (36.56)                                        
 25 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR              1:07.01    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.11     1:10.82 (36.71)                                        
 26 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.74    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.03 (36.69)                                        
 27 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.90    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.58 (36.98)                                        
 28 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:12.00    1:12.95 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.95 (37.41)                                        
 29 Laitman, Caroline E       16 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:13.09 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.09 (37.35)                                        
 30 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR              1:10.48    1:13.93        
                  36.06     1:13.93 (37.87)                                        
 31 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              1:12.15    1:13.98        
                  36.12     1:13.98 (37.86)                                        
 32 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:14.74        
                  36.34     1:14.74 (38.40)                                        
 33 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR              1:10.77    1:15.28        
                  37.32     1:15.28 (37.96)                                        
 34 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR              1:18.46    1:16.39        
                  37.44     1:16.39 (38.95)                                        
 35 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:20.73        
                  40.17     1:20.73 (40.56)                                        
 36 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              1:23.07    1:21.02        
                  39.69     1:21.02 (41.33)                                        
 37 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              1:13.00    1:21.53        
                  38.82     1:21.53 (42.71)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:06.84  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:16.99  METS
                2:20.99  ZQ
                2:23.99  JO
                2:35.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.44    2:06.84#METS   
                  29.50     1:01.14 (31.64)     1:33.83 (32.69)     2:06.84 (33.01)
  2 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR              2:11.08    2:12.45 METS   
                  31.48     1:04.91 (33.43)     1:38.91 (34.00)     2:12.45 (33.54)
  3 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.76    2:12.57 METS   
                  30.69     1:03.19 (32.50)     1:37.56 (34.37)     2:12.57 (35.01)
  4 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.23    2:12.74 METS   
                  30.85     1:03.85 (33.00)     1:38.72 (34.87)     2:12.74 (34.02)
  5 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR              2:08.38    2:13.17 METS   
                  31.57     1:05.28 (33.71)     1:39.52 (34.24)     2:13.17 (33.65)
  6 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              2:08.35    2:15.33 METS   
                  32.77     1:06.76 (33.99)     1:41.20 (34.44)     2:15.33 (34.13)
  7 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR              2:14.27    2:16.92 METS   
                  32.25     1:06.97 (34.72)     1:41.91 (34.94)     2:16.92 (35.01)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.06    2:18.15 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:07.80 (34.87)     1:43.55 (35.75)     2:18.15 (34.60)
  9 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR              2:14.21    2:18.17 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:07.10 (34.74)     1:42.48 (35.38)     2:18.17 (35.69)
 10 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:18.89 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:43.59 (36.11)     2:18.89 (35.30)
 11 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR              2:13.11    2:21.40 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:44.72 (36.55)     2:21.40 (36.68)
 12 Hogan, Michelle M         15 EAST-MR              2:19.77    2:22.60 JO     
                  33.68     1:09.50 (35.82)     1:46.40 (36.90)     2:22.60 (36.20)
 13 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR              2:12.82    2:23.23 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)     1:45.64 (36.96)     2:23.23 (37.59)
 14 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.20    2:26.55 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.81 (36.97)     1:49.07 (38.26)     2:26.55 (37.48)
 15 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.67    2:28.75 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.23 (37.39)     1:50.91 (38.68)     2:28.75 (37.84)
 16 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:30.24    2:29.26 SILV   
                  35.03     1:12.17 (37.14)     1:50.98 (38.81)     2:29.26 (38.28)
 17 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.93    2:29.29 SILV   
                  34.94     1:12.38 (37.44)     1:51.06 (38.68)     2:29.29 (38.23)
 18 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              2:24.57    2:29.79 SILV   
                  35.51     1:13.06 (37.55)     1:51.25 (38.19)     2:29.79 (38.54)
 19 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.36    2:33.46 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.75 (38.74)     1:54.18 (39.43)     2:33.46 (39.28)
 20 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:35.37    2:35.05 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.42 (38.98)     1:55.05 (39.63)     2:35.05 (40.00)
 21 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    2:36.06        
                  35.41     1:14.08 (38.67)     1:55.14 (41.06)     2:36.06 (40.92)
 22 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.88    2:39.33        
                  35.99     1:15.08 (39.09)     1:56.48 (41.40)     2:39.33 (42.85)
 23 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:53.83    2:51.28        
                  39.91     1:23.78 (43.87)     2:08.14 (44.36)     2:51.28 (43.14)
 24 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:52.63        
                  39.23     1:22.92 (43.69)   2:52.63 (1:29.71)                    
 25 Davide, Francesca         15 Pace-MR              3:15.00    2:56.48        
                  39.27     1:24.16 (44.89)     2:10.90 (46.74)     2:56.48 (45.58)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.59  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.59  JO
                1:23.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.70    1:09.13 METS   
                  32.56     1:09.13 (36.57)                                        
  2 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.96    1:10.05 METS   
                  32.70     1:10.05 (37.35)                                        
  3 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR              1:06.11    1:10.86 METS   
                  33.25     1:10.86 (37.61)                                        
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR              1:07.56    1:11.98 METS   
                  33.94     1:11.98 (38.04)                                        
  5 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR              1:12.85    1:13.78 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:13.78 (38.79)                                        
  6 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              1:10.68    1:14.44 JO     
                  35.29     1:14.44 (39.15)                                        
  7 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               1:13.24    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.12     1:16.20 (41.08)                                        
  8 Stiles, Nicole A          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.58    1:16.22 SILV   
                  36.05     1:16.22 (40.17)                                        
  9 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR              1:16.97    1:16.76 SILV   
                  35.89     1:16.76 (40.87)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Diana C         16 Pace-MR              1:17.00    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.00 (40.81)                                        
 11 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              1:16.77    1:17.27 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.27 (40.27)                                        
 12 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              1:16.70    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.16     1:17.70 (40.54)                                        
 13 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.98    1:19.09 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.09 (41.52)                                        
 14 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR              1:19.38    1:19.22 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)                                        
 15 Gerrity, Sara Day         16 LBA-MR               1:22.55    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.09     1:19.24 (42.15)                                        
 16 John, Jordon H            15 Pace-MR              1:20.92    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.23 (41.79)                                        
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:20.50 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.50 (42.22)                                        
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.89    1:21.75 SILV   
                  38.78     1:21.75 (42.97)                                        
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR              1:15.03    1:22.10 SILV   
                  37.92     1:22.10 (44.18)                                        
 20 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:22.48 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.48 (43.66)                                        
 21 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR              1:21.49    1:22.70 SILV   
                  39.10     1:22.70 (43.60)                                        
 22 Spade, Ariel M            17 Pace-MR              1:19.89    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.78     1:22.85 (43.07)                                        
 23 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   17 Pace-MR              1:22.24    1:23.62 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.62 (44.07)                                        
 24 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR              1:19.86    1:24.29        
                  39.40     1:24.29 (44.89)                                        
 25 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR              1:30.02    1:29.14        
                  42.16     1:29.14 (46.98)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:36.99  METS
                2:37.89  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.94    2:30.19 METS   
                  34.07     1:11.89 (37.82)     1:50.75 (38.86)     2:30.19 (39.44)
  2 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR              2:23.86    2:36.22 METS   
                  35.41     1:14.57 (39.16)     1:54.63 (40.06)     2:36.22 (41.59)
  3 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.10    2:37.34 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:13.78 (39.08)     1:55.28 (41.50)     2:37.34 (42.06)
  4 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR              2:27.98    2:40.19 JO     
                  36.09     1:16.09 (40.00)     1:57.75 (41.66)     2:40.19 (42.44)
  5 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR              2:37.15    2:40.47 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.79 (41.11)     1:58.89 (41.10)     2:40.47 (41.58)
  6 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              2:32.78    2:40.68 JO     
                  36.49     1:17.09 (40.60)     1:58.98 (41.89)     2:40.68 (41.70)
  7 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:38.80    2:44.07 SILV   
                  37.62     1:19.44 (41.82)     2:01.62 (42.18)     2:44.07 (42.45)
  8 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:38.42    2:45.41 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.47 (41.60)     2:01.70 (43.23)     2:45.41 (43.71)
  9 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR              2:39.52    2:51.68 SILV   
                  39.33     1:22.83 (43.50)     2:07.16 (44.33)     2:51.68 (44.52)
 10 Palais, Liz S             17 EAST-MR              2:51.24    2:53.67 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.09 (42.90)     2:06.56 (45.47)     2:53.67 (47.11)
 11 Donlin, Kelly A           17 EAST-MR              3:00.00    2:54.49 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.03 (44.01)     2:08.92 (44.89)     2:54.49 (45.57)
 12 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR              2:44.50    2:56.72 SILV   
                  40.23     1:25.25 (45.02)     2:11.30 (46.05)     2:56.72 (45.42)
 13 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.30    2:58.70        
                  39.51     1:24.34 (44.83)     2:11.29 (46.95)     2:58.70 (47.41)
 14 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.20        
                  41.84     1:28.11 (46.27)     2:15.94 (47.83)     3:03.20 (47.26)
 15 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.05    3:03.45        
                  41.86     1:28.67 (46.81)     2:16.65 (47.98)     3:03.45 (46.80)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:02.49  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.09      57.70#METS   
                  26.73       57.70 (30.97)                                        
  2 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33      58.88 METS   
                  27.44       58.88 (31.44)                                        
  3 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.04      59.13 METS   
                  27.67       59.13 (31.46)                                        
  4 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR                57.47    1:01.18 METS   
                  28.86     1:01.18 (32.32)                                        
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.52    1:01.54 METS   
                  28.99     1:01.54 (32.55)                                        
  6 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.52    1:01.90 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.90 (32.29)                                        
  7 Hogan, Michelle M         15 EAST-MR              1:00.32    1:02.69 ZQ     
                  29.57     1:02.69 (33.12)                                        
  8 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:03.25 (33.17)                                        
  9 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR                59.93    1:03.45 ZQ     
                  30.00     1:03.45 (33.45)                                        
 10 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR              1:03.36    1:03.60 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:03.60 (33.61)                                        
 11 Donlin, Kelly A           17 EAST-MR                59.05    1:04.34 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:04.34 (33.84)                                        
 12 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR              1:00.18    1:04.41 ZQ     
                  30.49     1:04.41 (33.92)                                        
 13 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR              1:01.51    1:04.54 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.54 (33.99)                                        
 14 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR              1:01.09    1:04.98 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.98 (34.50)                                        
 15 Gerrity, Sara Day         16 LBA-MR               1:05.07    1:05.40 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)                                        
 16 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR              1:02.81    1:05.55 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.55 (34.67)                                        
 17 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:05.81 SILV   
                  31.07     1:05.81 (34.74)                                        
 18 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR              1:04.02    1:06.04 SILV   
                  30.23     1:06.04 (35.81)                                        
 19 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              1:04.22    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.23 (34.78)                                        
 20 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              1:04.05    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.57 (34.67)                                        
 21 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR              1:06.03    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.18 (35.84)                                        
 22 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR              1:03.24    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.27 (35.96)                                        
 23 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:07.76 SILV   
                  32.04     1:07.76 (35.72)                                        
 24 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR              1:06.33    1:08.06 SILV   
                  31.81     1:08.06 (36.25)                                        
 25 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              1:09.32    1:08.67 SILV   
                  32.44     1:08.67 (36.23)                                        
 26 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:09.80 SILV   
                  32.53     1:09.80 (37.27)                                        
 27 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              1:12.97    1:10.47 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.47 (38.47)                                        
 28 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR              1:09.36    1:11.03 SILV   
                  32.32     1:11.03 (38.71)                                        
 29 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.61    1:11.26 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.26 (38.40)                                        
 30 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              1:13.55    1:11.84 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.84 (37.82)                                        
 31 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:13.28        
                  33.45     1:13.28 (39.83)                                        
 32 Davis, Rachel             17 Pace-MR              1:10.20    1:13.67        
                  32.72     1:13.67 (40.95)                                        
 33 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:14.90        
                  33.58     1:14.90 (41.32)                                        
 34 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.36    1:16.76        
                  35.55     1:16.76 (41.21)                                        
 35 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              1:15.86    1:17.57        
                  35.49     1:17.57 (42.08)                                        
 36 John, Jordon H            15 Pace-MR              1:15.39    1:18.20        
                  36.21     1:18.20 (41.99)                                        
 37 Mechanic, Alexa S         15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:18.50        
                  35.36     1:18.50 (43.14)                                        
 38 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR              1:21.64    1:24.73        
                  37.45     1:24.73 (47.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:19.99  METS
                2:24.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:39.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.43    2:11.43 METS   
                  29.54     1:03.37 (33.83)     1:37.78 (34.41)     2:11.43 (33.65)
  2 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR              2:05.84    2:11.64 METS   
                  30.18     1:03.89 (33.71)     1:38.08 (34.19)     2:11.64 (33.56)
  3 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.40    2:11.66 METS   
                  27.89     1:01.16 (33.27)     1:35.74 (34.58)     2:11.66 (35.92)
  4 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.94    2:16.34 METS   
                  30.61     1:04.90 (34.29)     1:40.45 (35.55)     2:16.34 (35.89)
  5 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.14    2:17.57 METS   
                  30.41     1:05.32 (34.91)     1:42.30 (36.98)     2:17.57 (35.27)
  6 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR              2:18.87    2:18.38 METS   
                  30.45     1:05.56 (35.11)     1:41.46 (35.90)     2:18.38 (36.92)
  7 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR              2:11.85    2:19.44 METS   
                  31.26     1:05.57 (34.31)     1:42.02 (36.45)     2:19.44 (37.42)
  8 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.00    2:19.81 METS   
                  32.12     1:07.82 (35.70)     1:44.06 (36.24)     2:19.81 (35.75)
  9 Gerrity, Sara Day         16 LBA-MR               2:21.23    2:21.96 ZQ     
                  32.16     1:08.48 (36.32)     1:45.72 (37.24)     2:21.96 (36.24)
 10 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR              2:10.99    2:22.84 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:08.17 (36.62)     1:46.27 (38.10)     2:22.84 (36.57)
 11 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR              2:11.55    2:23.12 ZQ     
                  32.86     1:09.85 (36.99)     1:46.78 (36.93)     2:23.12 (36.34)
 12 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR              2:22.19    2:23.45 ZQ     
                  30.84     1:06.24 (35.40)     1:43.71 (37.47)     2:23.45 (39.74)
 13 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              2:14.50    2:23.82 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:10.26 (37.63)     1:47.51 (37.25)     2:23.82 (36.31)
 14 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.05    2:29.66 JO     
                  30.96     1:06.70 (35.74)     1:46.90 (40.20)     2:29.66 (42.76)
 15 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR              2:23.52    2:30.28 SILV   
                  32.30     1:09.31 (37.01)     1:49.03 (39.72)     2:30.28 (41.25)
 16 Cuddy, Erin M             16 EAST-MR              2:25.44    2:31.99 SILV   
                  33.28     1:11.87 (38.59)     1:52.48 (40.61)     2:31.99 (39.51)
 17 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              2:22.40    2:32.06 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.92 (37.57)     1:51.64 (41.72)     2:32.06 (40.42)
 18 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:27.57    2:32.11 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.84 (38.55)     1:52.10 (40.26)     2:32.11 (40.01)
 19 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR              2:26.64    2:32.21 SILV   
                  33.13     1:11.51 (38.38)     1:52.21 (40.70)     2:32.21 (40.00)
 20 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR              2:27.60    2:33.68 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.35 (39.36)     1:53.38 (40.03)     2:33.68 (40.30)
 21 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              2:32.33    2:38.59 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.74 (40.46)     1:56.94 (41.20)     2:38.59 (41.65)
 22 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.58    2:41.31        
                  34.35     1:14.05 (39.70)     1:56.64 (42.59)     2:41.31 (44.67)
 23 Powell, Tori              15 Pace-MR              2:43.37    2:43.02        
                  23.95     1:15.82 (51.87)     1:58.96 (43.14)     2:43.02 (44.06)
 24 Mann, Jessica L           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.74    2:45.78        
                  33.52     1:13.84 (40.32)     1:58.05 (44.21)     2:45.78 (47.73)
 25 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:50.53    2:51.35        
                  37.48     1:21.67 (44.19)     2:07.40 (45.73)     2:51.35 (43.95)
 26 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.31    2:55.12        
                  38.40     1:23.37 (44.97)     2:09.59 (46.22)     2:55.12 (45.53)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:17.99  METS
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:22.09  JO
                2:43.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pangilinan, Erica L       16 EAST-MR              2:11.16    2:16.08 METS   
                  30.17     1:05.39 (35.22)     1:45.66 (40.27)     2:16.08 (30.42)
  2 Rogers, Stacey B          15 EAST-MR              2:11.29    2:16.93 METS   
                  31.38     1:05.61 (34.23)     1:46.24 (40.63)     2:16.93 (30.69)
  3 Costa, Christina M        16 EAST-MR              2:15.37    2:17.15 METS   
                  29.52     1:03.07 (33.55)     1:45.50 (42.43)     2:17.15 (31.65)
  4 Hunter, Claire M          15 EAST-MR              2:19.06    2:17.78 METS   
                  29.49     1:03.95 (34.46)     1:45.82 (41.87)     2:17.78 (31.96)
  5 Callahan, Courtney E      17 EAST-MR              2:10.21    2:18.84 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.30 (36.07)     1:46.72 (39.42)     2:18.84 (32.12)
  6 Panzarino, Alexandra M    15 EAST-MR              2:13.93    2:19.32 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:04.34 (34.23)     1:47.56 (43.22)     2:19.32 (31.76)
  7 Marynowski, Ryan M        16 EAST-MR              2:12.34    2:19.80 ZQ     
                  29.31     1:05.04 (35.73)     1:47.34 (42.30)     2:19.80 (32.46)
  8 D'Arcy, Maggie L          15 EAST-MR              2:21.57    2:20.54 JO     
                  30.62     1:05.03 (34.41)     1:48.15 (43.12)     2:20.54 (32.39)
  9 Palais, Liz S             17 EAST-MR              2:24.65    2:20.96 JO     
                  29.23     1:05.23 (36.00)     1:48.04 (42.81)     2:20.96 (32.92)
 10 Suzuka, Yuka              16 EAST-MR              2:15.10    2:20.99 JO     
                  31.17     1:05.72 (34.55)     1:48.15 (42.43)     2:20.99 (32.84)
 11 Fulenwider, Allison F     15 EAST-MR              2:20.24    2:22.53 SILV   
                  31.48     1:09.87 (38.39)     1:49.50 (39.63)     2:22.53 (33.03)
 12 Rakoczy, Margaret J       17 EAST-MR              2:14.10    2:23.17 SILV   
                  30.65     1:07.14 (36.49)     1:50.41 (43.27)     2:23.17 (32.76)
 13 Shannon, Caroline K       17 EAST-MR              2:21.31    2:23.31 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.22 (36.11)     1:49.41 (41.19)     2:23.31 (33.90)
 14 Sepe, Lauren K            15 EAST-MR              2:24.86    2:24.52 SILV   
                  29.89     1:06.64 (36.75)     1:50.31 (43.67)     2:24.52 (34.21)
 15 Tobin, Casey L            15 EAST-MR              2:20.88    2:25.77 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.88 (37.23)     1:52.81 (43.93)     2:25.77 (32.96)
 16 Callahan, Erin D          15 EAST-MR              2:26.53    2:28.06 SILV   
                  32.58     1:10.99 (38.41)     1:54.24 (43.25)     2:28.06 (33.82)
 17 Stanford, Brittany D      15 LBA-MR               2:23.70    2:28.33 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.86 (38.76)     1:53.40 (42.54)     2:28.33 (34.93)
 18 Ginsberg, Ariel E         15 EAST-MR              2:25.95    2:28.99 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.95 (38.91)     1:56.33 (45.38)     2:28.99 (32.66)
 19 Purdy, Deirdre E          16 EAST-MR              2:25.11    2:30.38 SILV   
                  32.40     1:10.54 (38.14)     1:56.27 (45.73)     2:30.38 (34.11)
 20 Carr, Erin M              17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.86    2:31.31 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.33 (36.15)     1:55.61 (46.28)     2:31.31 (35.70)
 21 Browne, Rebecca K         16 EAST-MR              2:24.63    2:31.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:11.30 (39.58)     1:57.14 (45.84)     2:31.73 (34.59)
 22 Pampillonio, Jennifer M   17 Pace-MR              2:28.00    2:32.19 SILV   
                  32.65     1:12.53 (39.88)     1:57.90 (45.37)     2:32.19 (34.29)
 23 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.68    2:34.48 SILV   
                  33.16     1:11.32 (38.16)     1:56.72 (45.40)     2:34.48 (37.76)
 24 Cuddy, Erin M             16 EAST-MR              2:30.17    2:34.75 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.34 (38.76)     1:59.89 (48.55)     2:34.75 (34.86)
 25 Trujillo, Maria C         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.23    2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.79 (39.85)     1:57.98 (45.19)     2:35.80 (37.82)
 26 Underwood, Katie S        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.03    2:37.79 SILV   
                  35.25     1:13.29 (38.04)     2:01.81 (48.52)     2:37.79 (35.98)
 27 Laitman, Caroline E       16 Pace-MR              2:38.78    2:38.52 SILV   
                  34.77     1:14.89 (40.12)     2:02.13 (47.24)     2:38.52 (36.39)
 28 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.39    2:39.91 SILV   
                  34.90     1:15.77 (40.87)     2:02.17 (46.40)     2:39.91 (37.74)
 29 Augustinos, Anna J        15 Pace-MR              2:47.02    2:43.29        
                  35.44     1:18.82 (43.38)     2:06.29 (47.47)     2:43.29 (37.00)
 30 Davis, Rachel             17 Pace-MR              2:39.53    2:44.16        
                  32.08     1:10.48 (38.40)     2:04.02 (53.54)     2:44.16 (40.14)
 31 Griffin, Emily A          16 EAST-MR              2:46.99    2:48.10        
                  37.12     1:18.54 (41.42)     2:09.76 (51.22)     2:48.10 (38.34)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:39.99  10/15/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                4:50.99  METS
                4:59.99  ZQ
                5:04.99  JO
                5:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niessl, Steffi E          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:35.99    5:01.64 JO     
                  30.91     1:06.93 (36.02)     1:45.83 (38.90)     2:24.30 (38.47)
        3:09.45 (45.15)     3:55.73 (46.28)     4:28.86 (33.13)     5:01.64 (32.78)
  2 Holden, Kim B             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:49.63    5:01.94 JO     
                  30.98     1:06.68 (35.70)     1:43.96 (37.28)     2:20.77 (36.81)
        3:06.61 (45.84)     3:52.12 (45.51)     4:27.52 (35.40)     5:01.94 (34.42)
  3 Polhill, Ali C            15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:38.57    5:02.08 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.91 (36.31)     1:46.76 (38.85)     2:24.38 (37.62)
        3:07.13 (42.75)     3:51.70 (44.57)     4:27.66 (35.96)     5:02.08 (34.42)
  4 Cooper, Sammie C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.93    5:02.12 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.87 (35.70)     1:46.47 (38.60)     2:24.18 (37.71)
        3:08.51 (44.33)     3:53.20 (44.69)     4:28.09 (34.89)     5:02.12 (34.03)
  5 Sims, Micah               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:44.78    5:02.18 JO     
                  30.97     1:07.65 (36.68)     1:45.34 (37.69)     2:23.90 (38.56)
        3:08.55 (44.65)     3:54.10 (45.55)     4:28.76 (34.66)     5:02.18 (33.42)
  5 Gorki, Alexandra G        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.98    5:02.18 JO     
                  31.24     1:07.40 (36.16)     1:45.25 (37.85)     2:23.62 (38.37)
        3:05.33 (41.71)     3:49.45 (44.12)     4:27.03 (37.58)     5:02.18 (35.15)
  7 Giner, Racquel C          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:54.03    5:02.47 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.31 (36.70)     1:46.49 (38.18)     2:24.07 (37.58)
        3:07.64 (43.57)     3:51.62 (43.98)     4:27.85 (36.23)     5:02.47 (34.62)
  8 Weston, Betsy F           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:53.45    5:08.78 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.52 (35.80)     1:46.82 (39.30)     2:25.92 (39.10)
        3:11.07 (45.15)     3:57.97 (46.90)     4:32.24 (34.27)     5:08.78 (36.54)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.60   1/23/2000 Daniel P Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.99  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.88      28.71 ZQ     
  2 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.67      30.95 ZQ     
  3 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR                31.28      31.39 JO     
  4 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      32.14 SILV   
  5 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR                32.56      32.29 SILV   
  6 Verini, Michael T         10 Pace-MR                32.76      32.46 SILV   
  7 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.50      32.48 SILV   
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                35.20      32.82 SILV   
  9 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR                34.36      33.54 SILV   
 10 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR                36.89      33.73 SILV   
 11 Ochs, Corey               10 LBA-MR                 35.24      34.28 SILV   
 12 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      34.54 SILV   
 13 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.90      34.92 SILV   
 14 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                 35.21      35.40 SILV   
 15 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      35.79 SILV   
 16 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                37.47      35.93 SILV   
 17 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR                33.24      35.95 SILV   
 18 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.81      36.10 SILV   
 19 Reilly, Jack D             9 GAEL-MR                42.07      36.37 SILV   
 20 Ansehl, William            9 Pace-MR                45.65      36.58 SILV   
 21 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR                38.75      36.85        
 22 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                44.39      37.59        
 23 Chrystal, Brian P          9 GAEL-MR                39.64      37.96        
 24 Nikic, Anthony J          10 Pace-MR                40.24      38.46        
 25 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.16      39.09        
 26 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR                39.53      39.70        
 27 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.13      39.92        
 28 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      40.50        
 29 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.46      41.10        
 30 Hoffman, Christopher B    10 Pace-MR                   NT      42.63        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.82  11/13/2005 Alen Dervisevic, LGAC                      
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.87    1:03.06 ZQ     
                  30.33     1:03.06 (32.73)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.07    1:08.90 ZQ     
                  33.06     1:08.90 (35.84)                                        
  3 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR              1:10.63    1:09.79 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.79 (37.54)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.99    1:10.10 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.10 (37.04)                                        
  5 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR              1:11.62    1:10.12 JO     
                  32.64     1:10.12 (37.48)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.72    1:11.25 JO     
                  33.22     1:11.25 (38.03)                                        
  7 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:15.16    1:13.48 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.48 (38.85)                                        
  8 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR              1:21.93    1:13.77 SILV   
                  35.55     1:13.77 (38.22)                                        
  9 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.38    1:14.26 SILV   
                  33.62     1:14.26 (40.64)                                        
 10 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR              1:15.10    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.09 (39.57)                                        
 11 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              1:22.24    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.11     1:17.06 (39.95)                                        
 12 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR              1:12.06    1:17.90 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.90 (42.42)                                        
 13 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.33    1:17.98 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.98 (42.26)                                        
 14 Stewart, Kevin P          10 GAEL-MR              1:20.00    1:18.03 SILV   
                  35.35     1:18.03 (42.68)                                        
 15 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:18.97 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.97 (42.24)                                        
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.17    1:19.44 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.44 (42.62)                                        
 17 Ansehl, William            9 Pace-MR              1:45.00    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.54     1:19.60 (42.06)                                        
 18 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.89    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.01     1:19.95 (42.94)                                        
 19 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR               1:24.17    1:20.57 SILV   
                  36.83     1:20.57 (43.74)                                        
 20 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR              1:25.94    1:22.68        
                  39.50     1:22.68 (43.18)                                        
 21 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              1:41.04    1:23.10        
                  37.83     1:23.10 (45.27)                                        
 22 Reilly, Jack D             9 GAEL-MR              1:42.06    1:23.24        
                  38.85     1:23.24 (44.39)                                        
 23 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:22.19    1:23.32        
                  38.99     1:23.32 (44.33)                                        
 24 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.50    1:23.44        
                  39.39     1:23.44 (44.05)                                        
 25 MacAulay, Patrick M       10 EAST-MR              1:31.92    1:25.12        
                  39.80     1:25.12 (45.32)                                        
 26 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.43    1:25.35        
                  40.36     1:25.35 (44.99)                                        
 27 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.58    1:26.22        
                  42.02     1:26.22 (44.20)                                        
 28 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.75    1:26.96        
                  39.94     1:26.96 (47.02)                                        
 29 Nikic, Anthony J          10 Pace-MR              1:29.76    1:27.88        
                  39.95     1:27.88 (47.93)                                        
 30 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR              1:30.90    1:29.79        
                  15.62   1:29.79 (1:14.17)                                        
 31 Hoffman, Christopher B    10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:32.37        
                  42.65     1:32.37 (49.72)                                        
 32 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.23    1:32.74        
                  42.43     1:32.74 (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.96    2:16.72#ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.65 (34.76)     1:41.66 (36.01)     2:16.72 (35.06)
  2 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.22    2:33.89 JO     
                  33.54     1:14.24 (40.70)     1:56.27 (42.03)     2:33.89 (37.62)
  3 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.09    2:35.53 JO     
                  17.39     1:14.15 (56.76)     1:56.14 (41.99)     2:35.53 (39.39)
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:36.11 JO     
                  35.52     1:16.36 (40.84)     1:57.75 (41.39)     2:36.11 (38.36)
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR              3:13.10    2:39.25 JO     
                  36.55     1:17.54 (40.99)     1:59.41 (41.87)     2:39.25 (39.84)
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              2:50.45    2:40.18 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.33 (41.91)     2:01.35 (42.02)     2:40.18 (38.83)
  7 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR                   NT    2:40.38 SILV   
                  35.40     1:18.49 (43.09)     2:00.71 (42.22)     2:40.38 (39.67)
  8 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR              2:35.90    2:41.62 SILV   
                  34.38     1:15.95 (41.57)     1:59.22 (43.27)     2:41.62 (42.40)
  9 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:47.76 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.99 (42.87)     2:04.21 (45.22)     2:47.76 (43.55)
 10 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    2:56.26        
                  38.60     1:23.61 (45.01)   2:56.26 (1:32.65)                    
 11 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:58.04        
                  39.06     1:25.82 (46.76)     2:12.85 (47.03)     2:58.04 (45.19)
 12 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:58.25        
                  38.75     1:25.54 (46.79)     2:14.42 (48.88)     2:58.25 (43.83)
 13 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR              3:16.42    3:01.19        
                  39.40     1:25.57 (46.17)     2:15.92 (50.35)     3:01.19 (45.27)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.30      36.53 ZQ     
  2 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR                36.96      37.14 JO     
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.75      37.21 JO     
  4 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      38.47 SILV   
  5 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR                39.86      38.75 SILV   
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                37.90      38.86 SILV   
  7 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR                38.88      39.07 SILV   
  8 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR                40.26      39.32 SILV   
  9 Stewart, Kevin P          10 GAEL-MR                45.00      39.38 SILV   
 10 Bassas, Hugo N            10 GAEL-MR                41.80      39.47 SILV   
 11 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.79      39.79 SILV   
 12 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                41.85      40.74 SILV   
 13 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR                40.23      40.96 SILV   
 14 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR                40.38      42.52 SILV   
 15 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.16      42.83 SILV   
 16 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                 42.72      44.08 SILV   
 17 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.33      44.33 SILV   
 18 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR                43.81      44.84        
 19 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.63      45.65        
 20 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                51.10      45.73        
 21 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      46.26        
 22 Ansehl, William            9 Pace-MR                48.22      46.39        
 23 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.67      46.90        
 24 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.03      48.18        
 25 Schaefer, Brendan          9 GAEL-MR                49.66      48.87        
 26 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.90      49.40        
 27 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR                49.31      50.56        
 28 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      51.59        
 29 Nikic, Anthony J          10 Pace-MR                   NT      54.35        
 -- Hoffman, Christopher B    10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:40.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.75    1:14.54 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:14.54 (38.13)                                        
  2 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR              1:25.38    1:18.40 ZQ     
                  39.53     1:18.40 (38.87)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:18.67 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.67 (41.07)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:23.75    1:21.24 JO     
                  39.96     1:21.24 (41.28)                                        
  5 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR              1:21.15    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.35 (43.46)                                        
  6 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR              1:21.70    1:22.90 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.90 (43.30)                                        
  7 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR              1:28.69    1:23.68 SILV   
                  41.41     1:23.68 (42.27)                                        
  8 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.93    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.27 (42.72)                                        
  9 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR              1:27.80    1:27.75 SILV   
                  42.55     1:27.75 (45.20)                                        
 10 Verini, Michael T         10 Pace-MR              1:26.78    1:27.86 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.86 (45.64)                                        
 11 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:29.59 SILV   
 12 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:30.00    1:30.83 SILV   
                  44.62     1:30.83 (46.21)                                        
 13 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.32    1:32.34 SILV   
                  45.06     1:32.34 (47.28)                                        
 14 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR               1:34.00    1:34.38 SILV   
                  45.91     1:34.38 (48.47)                                        
 15 Ansehl, William            9 Pace-MR              1:54.33    1:38.06 SILV   
                  48.50     1:38.06 (49.56)                                        
 16 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              1:51.00    1:38.28 SILV   
                  47.69     1:38.28 (50.59)                                        
 17 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:39.38 SILV   
                  48.27     1:39.38 (51.11)                                        
 18 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.54    1:39.79 SILV   
                  48.60     1:39.79 (51.19)                                        
 19 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR              1:46.69    1:46.08        
 20 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.39    1:46.19        
                  51.13     1:46.19 (55.06)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:47.19        
 22 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:48.40        
                  51.55     1:48.40 (56.85)                                        
 23 Hoffman, Christopher B    10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:48.48        
                  55.20     1:48.48 (53.28)                                        
 -- Ochs, Corey               10 LBA-MR               1:30.65         DQ        
                  43.59          DQ (45.57)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR                41.55      39.67 ZQ     
  2 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR                40.58      39.80 ZQ     
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.70      40.14 ZQ     
  4 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.27      44.19 SILV   
  5 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR                48.64      45.09 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR                44.81      45.56 SILV   
  7 Nikic, Anthony J          10 Pace-MR                50.32      45.80 SILV   
  8 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      45.96 SILV   
  9 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR                 46.13      45.97 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jack D             9 GAEL-MR                49.74      47.28 SILV   
 11 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR                48.05      47.48 SILV   
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.75      48.11 SILV   
 13 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.62      48.13 SILV   
 14 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR                47.95      48.39 SILV   
 15 Ansehl, William            9 Pace-MR              1:00.68      48.79 SILV   
 16 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.71      49.26 SILV   
 17 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.19      49.42 SILV   
 18 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.66      50.82        
 19 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR                50.32      51.17        
 20 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.47      53.98        
 21 Schaefer, Brendan          9 GAEL-MR                56.62      54.32        
 22 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                57.34      56.03        
 23 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.51      56.26        
 24 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:02.32        
 25 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.17    1:04.33        
 26 Hoffman, Christopher B    10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:05.91        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:35.99  JO
                1:51.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR              1:30.93    1:24.75 ZQ     
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.30    1:33.19 ZQ     
  3 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR              1:39.97    1:39.05 SILV   
  4 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.17    1:40.79 SILV   
  5 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:42.45 SILV   
  6 Reilly, Jack D             9 GAEL-MR              1:48.50    1:43.12 SILV   
                  49.38     1:43.12 (53.74)                                        
  7 Mejia, David              10 LBA-MR               1:46.00    1:43.98 SILV   
  8 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:44.03 SILV   
                  48.92     1:44.03 (55.11)                                        
  9 Verini, Michael T         10 Pace-MR              1:42.98    1:45.65 SILV   
 10 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR              1:43.66    1:47.78 SILV   
 11 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.86    2:05.91        
                1:00.39   2:05.91 (1:05.52)                                        
 -- Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00         DQ        
                1:04.18        DQ (1:07.09)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                45.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.30      35.72 JO     
  2 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR                37.52      35.97 JO     
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.37      38.38 SILV   
  4 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      39.78 SILV   
  5 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR                38.03      42.09 SILV   
  6 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR                43.82      42.22 SILV   
  7 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR                44.63      42.50 SILV   
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR                40.24      42.62 SILV   
  9 Verini, Michael T         10 Pace-MR                40.45      43.20 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jack D             9 GAEL-MR                50.00      44.37 SILV   
 11 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR                54.76      46.30        
 12 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.60      49.99        
 13 Gagion, Michael V          9 Pace-MR                57.76      50.27        
 14 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.64      51.12        
 15 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      51.65        
 -- Hoffman, Christopher B    10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR                46.75         DQ        
 -- Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.99  JO
                1:40.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.41    1:15.29 ZQ     
                  34.72     1:15.29 (40.57)                                        
  2 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:22.80 JO     
                  39.12     1:22.80 (43.68)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.08    1:23.44 JO     
                  39.11     1:23.44 (44.33)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.96    1:29.32 SILV   
                  40.78     1:29.32 (48.54)                                        
  5 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR              1:31.35    1:31.35 SILV   
                  40.32     1:31.35 (51.03)                                        
  6 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR              1:33.29    1:36.31 SILV   
                  42.42     1:36.31 (53.89)                                        
  7 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:36.72 SILV   
                  45.01     1:36.72 (51.71)                                        
  8 Bassas, Hugo N            10 GAEL-MR              1:35.00    1:37.41 SILV   
                  43.52     1:37.41 (53.89)                                        
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              1:37.48    1:37.90 SILV   
                  45.29     1:37.90 (52.61)                                        
 10 Masino, Corey J            9 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:38.49 SILV   
                  45.08     1:38.49 (53.41)                                        
 11 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:38.95 SILV   
                  43.32     1:38.95 (55.63)                                        
 12 Ruggiero, Joseph A        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.66    1:45.44        
                  47.13     1:45.44 (58.31)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.21    1:50.70        
                  52.04     1:50.70 (58.66)                                        
 14 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.00    2:02.58        
                  53.51   2:02.58 (1:09.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:10.89   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.30    1:14.84 ZQ     
                  34.84     1:14.84 (40.00)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.20    1:19.64 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.64 (41.89)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:20.73 JO     
                  37.90     1:20.73 (42.83)                                        
  4 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.59    1:21.19 JO     
                  38.63     1:21.19 (42.56)                                        
  5 Jaile, C-Co R             10 EAST-MR              1:30.37    1:22.70 SILV   
                  37.59     1:22.70 (45.11)                                        
  6 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR              1:26.14    1:24.75 SILV   
                  39.48     1:24.75 (45.27)                                        
  7 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR              1:25.53    1:25.59 SILV   
                  36.82     1:25.59 (48.77)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.48    1:26.98 SILV   
                  38.98     1:26.98 (48.00)                                        
  9 Ochs, Corey               10 LBA-MR               1:30.18    1:30.21 SILV   
                  39.84     1:30.21 (50.37)                                        
 10 Lee, Tristen J            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.52    1:31.79        
                  40.91     1:31.79 (50.88)                                        
 11 Chang, Kevin               9 Pace-MR              1:37.18    1:32.72        
                  42.47     1:32.72 (50.25)                                        
 12 Ansehl, William            9 Pace-MR              2:04.07    1:33.02        
                  45.54     1:33.02 (47.48)                                        
 13 Reilly, Jack D             9 GAEL-MR              1:42.81    1:34.07        
                  45.88     1:34.07 (48.19)                                        
 14 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.05    1:35.23        
                  46.09     1:35.23 (49.14)                                        
 15 Nikic, Anthony J          10 Pace-MR              1:37.32    1:36.59        
                  45.27     1:36.59 (51.32)                                        
 16 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.76    1:38.51        
                  47.42     1:38.51 (51.09)                                        
 17 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.69    1:43.08        
                  49.53     1:43.08 (53.55)                                        
 18 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.92    1:45.15        
                  48.00     1:45.15 (57.15)                                        
 19 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.09    1:49.56        
                  48.34   1:49.56 (1:01.22)                                        
 -- Chrystal, Brian P          9 GAEL-MR              1:39.34         DQ        
                  45.13          DQ (51.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:36.25  10/22/2000 Thomas D O'Neill                           
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Daniel         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.18    2:37.16 ZQ     
                  34.31     1:15.11 (40.80)     2:03.37 (48.26)     2:37.16 (33.79)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.68    2:53.36 JO     
                  40.74     1:26.69 (45.95)     2:16.34 (49.65)     2:53.36 (37.02)
  3 Zabelaj, Bujar            10 EAST-MR              3:32.35    2:54.87 JO     
                  41.84     1:27.12 (45.28)     2:16.19 (49.07)     2:54.87 (38.68)
  4 Purvis, Robby J           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.95    2:55.37 JO     
                  43.31     1:25.60 (42.29)     2:17.30 (51.70)     2:55.37 (38.07)
  5 McFarland, Charles A      10 EAST-MR              2:55.23    2:56.40 JO     
                  39.00     1:25.77 (46.77)     2:16.93 (51.16)     2:56.40 (39.47)
  6 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.57    2:56.57 JO     
                  37.24     1:21.77 (44.53)     2:19.78 (58.01)     2:56.57 (36.79)
  7 Snyder, Drew W             9 Pace-MR              3:03.91    2:59.81 JO     
                  40.15     1:25.86 (45.71)     2:19.61 (53.75)     2:59.81 (40.20)
  8 Cicchiello, Ryan J        10 EAST-MR              3:05.87    3:01.25 SILV   
                  44.05     1:28.36 (44.31)     2:22.05 (53.69)     3:01.25 (39.20)
  9 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.13    3:04.65 SILV   
                  40.01     1:26.31 (46.30)     2:23.70 (57.39)     3:04.65 (40.95)
 10 Bassas, Hugo N            10 GAEL-MR              3:05.00    3:11.68 SILV   
                                1:31.22 ( )     2:30.79 (59.57)     3:11.68 (40.89)
 11 Curran, Tyler D           10 EAST-MR              3:01.32    3:11.79 SILV   
                  41.50     1:29.68 (48.18)   2:31.48 (1:01.80)     3:11.79 (40.31)
 12 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              3:21.87    3:15.04 SILV   
                  48.98     1:36.71 (47.73)     2:34.09 (57.38)     3:15.04 (40.95)
 13 Carvao, Felipe D           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    3:15.55 SILV   
                  44.38     1:34.15 (49.77)     2:28.88 (54.73)     3:15.55 (46.67)
 14 Fortier, Ben C             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:35.00    3:18.56 SILV   
                  43.59     1:37.20 (53.61)     2:33.65 (56.45)     3:18.56 (44.91)
 15 Rosen, Ethan B            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:45.00    3:29.09        
                  51.01     1:44.43 (53.42)   2:45.18 (1:00.75)     3:29.09 (43.91)
 16 John, Alex C              10 Pace-MR              3:32.49    3:36.40        
                  49.32     1:48.73 (59.41)     2:45.65 (56.92)     3:36.40 (50.75)
 17 Kelly, Patrick J          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:40.00    3:46.40        
                1:50.77                             2:53.68 ( )     3:46.40 (52.72)
 18 Trail, Trevor J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT    3:52.22        
                  50.03     1:47.34 (57.31)   3:00.87 (1:13.53)     3:52.22 (51.35)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.69  JO
                32.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                28.83      26.65 ZQ     
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.82      26.71 ZQ     
  3 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR                27.58      26.80 ZQ     
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.20      26.94 ZQ     
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR                28.88      27.96 JO     
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.04      27.99 JO     
  7 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.72      28.34 JO     
  8 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR                30.25      28.39 JO     
  9 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 28.80      28.72 SILV   
 10 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR                28.80      28.74 SILV   
 10 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR                   NT      28.74 SILV   
 12 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.69      29.09 SILV   
 13 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      29.31 SILV   
 14 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR                 29.05      29.39 SILV   
 15 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31      29.41 SILV   
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.80      29.45 SILV   
 17 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.54      29.52 SILV   
 18 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.76      29.68 SILV   
 19 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR                30.58      29.80 SILV   
 20 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                30.33      29.95 SILV   
 21 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR                30.04      30.05 SILV   
 22 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.49      30.08 SILV   
 23 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      30.09 SILV   
 24 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR                30.37      30.14 SILV   
 25 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR                 30.67      30.41 SILV   
 26 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR                30.85      30.42 SILV   
 27 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR                30.57      31.55 SILV   
 28 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.42 SILV   
 29 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      32.50        
 30 Wilson, Christopher J     12 GAEL-MR                32.53      32.60        
 31 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR                33.13      32.67        
 32 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                33.33      32.93        
 32 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.32      32.93        
 34 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR                33.52      33.11        
 35 Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR                34.02      33.21        
 36 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.24      33.89        
 37 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.63      34.05        
 38 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.65      34.72        
 39 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.35      35.17        
 40 Kireopoulos, Chris P      11 GAEL-MR                35.85      35.18        
 41 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR                37.33      35.78        
 42 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.92      36.42        
 -- Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR                30.19         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                51.29  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.29  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.37      57.28 ZQ     
                  27.50       57.28 (29.78)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.33      58.21 ZQ     
                  28.42       58.21 (29.79)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:04.36      58.99 ZQ     
                  27.95       58.99 (31.04)                                        
  4 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR                58.34      59.32 ZQ     
                  28.23       59.32 (31.09)                                        
  5 McFarland, Carter W       12 EAST-MR              1:10.05      59.87 JO     
                  28.02       59.87 (31.85)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:00.87 JO     
                  29.08     1:00.87 (31.79)                                        
  7 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR              1:04.12    1:01.89 JO     
                  29.46     1:01.89 (32.43)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR              1:04.55    1:02.12 JO     
                  29.70     1:02.12 (32.42)                                        
  9 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:00.30    1:02.47 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.47 (32.97)                                        
 10 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR              1:02.40    1:02.72 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.72 (33.04)                                        
 11 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.76    1:02.81 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.81 (33.18)                                        
 12 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               1:06.73    1:03.97 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.97 (33.40)                                        
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.36    1:03.98 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.98 (33.89)                                        
 14 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.10    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.03     1:04.12 (34.09)                                        
 15 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:04.41    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)                                        
 16 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               1:07.54    1:05.52 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.52 (34.91)                                        
 17 Nisbet, Daniel A          12 Pace-MR              1:07.60    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.71 (34.09)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:05.80 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.80 (34.29)                                        
 19 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR              1:07.84    1:06.34 SILV   
                  30.77     1:06.34 (35.57)                                        
 20 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:07.72    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.46 (34.93)                                        
 20 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR              1:08.51    1:06.46 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.46 (34.87)                                        
 22 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.84    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.73 (35.01)                                        
 23 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR              1:08.53    1:06.89 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.89 (35.02)                                        
 24 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.86    1:06.97 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.97 (35.56)                                        
 25 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.52    1:07.00 SILV   
                  32.91     1:07.00 (34.09)                                        
 26 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR              1:06.79    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.03     1:07.21 (35.18)                                        
 27 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR              1:06.40    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.33     1:07.27 (35.94)                                        
 28 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              1:06.54    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.22     1:07.40 (35.18)                                        
 29 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.79 (34.97)                                        
 30 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR              1:13.14    1:10.66 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.66 (37.36)                                        
 31 Wilson, Christopher J     12 GAEL-MR              1:16.09    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.75     1:11.10 (37.35)                                        
 32 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.63    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.45     1:11.16 (37.71)                                        
 33 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR              1:14.53    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.12     1:11.49 (37.37)                                        
 34 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.17    1:11.65        
                  35.00     1:11.65 (36.65)                                        
 35 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR              1:12.61    1:13.55        
                  34.85     1:13.55 (38.70)                                        
 36 Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR              1:19.16    1:14.64        
                  34.94     1:14.64 (39.70)                                        
 37 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.23    1:15.98        
                  35.62     1:15.98 (40.36)                                        
 38 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:16.93        
                  35.87     1:16.93 (41.06)                                        
 39 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.43    1:20.57        
                  38.52     1:20.57 (42.05)                                        
 40 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:23.60        
                  41.01     1:23.60 (42.59)                                        
 41 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.21    1:23.72        
                  40.00     1:23.72 (43.72)                                        
 42 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR              1:25.08    1:24.02        
                  39.34     1:24.02 (44.68)                                        
 43 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:24.75        
                  39.52     1:24.75 (45.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.91  10/14/2007 Alex J Rosen, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:51.49  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:15.49  JO
                2:32.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58    2:03.91#ZQ     
                  28.53       59.84 (31.31)     1:32.09 (32.25)     2:03.91 (31.82)
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR              2:11.33    2:11.13 ZQ     
                  29.64     1:03.03 (33.39)     1:37.45 (34.42)     2:11.13 (33.68)
  3 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.90    2:11.77 JO     
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:37.95 (34.85)     2:11.77 (33.82)
  4 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:11.30    2:13.73 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.45 (34.41)     1:40.11 (34.66)     2:13.73 (33.62)
  5 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR              2:17.28    2:13.75 JO     
                  31.35     1:05.52 (34.17)     1:39.90 (34.38)     2:13.75 (33.85)
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.17    2:16.10 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:42.60 (35.39)     2:16.10 (33.50)
  7 McFarland, Carter W       12 EAST-MR                   NT    2:16.47 SILV   
                  30.14     1:04.77 (34.63)     1:41.78 (37.01)     2:16.47 (34.69)
  8 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR              2:19.94    2:18.52 SILV   
                  31.55     1:07.11 (35.56)     1:43.59 (36.48)     2:18.52 (34.93)
  9 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:20.13    2:19.72 SILV   
                  31.33     1:06.85 (35.52)     1:44.29 (37.44)     2:19.72 (35.43)
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.39    2:19.95 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.11 (36.50)     1:45.22 (37.11)     2:19.95 (34.73)
 11 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.94    2:20.59 SILV   
                  30.77     1:07.15 (36.38)     1:45.19 (38.04)     2:20.59 (35.40)
 12 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               2:30.00    2:22.96 SILV   
                  32.68     1:09.11 (36.43)   2:22.96 (1:13.85)                    
 13 Nisbet, Daniel A          12 Pace-MR              2:22.54    2:23.00 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.63 (36.31)     1:46.69 (38.06)     2:23.00 (36.31)
 14 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               2:34.93    2:23.61 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.25 (37.22)     1:47.28 (37.03)     2:23.61 (36.33)
 15 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR              2:21.80    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.16 (37.69)     1:48.11 (37.95)     2:24.82 (36.71)
 16 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.27    2:25.18 SILV   
                  33.66     1:11.67 (38.01)     1:49.96 (38.29)     2:25.18 (35.22)
 17 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              2:24.17    2:25.78 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.88 (36.86)     1:47.99 (38.11)     2:25.78 (37.79)
 18 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR              2:24.22    2:26.47 SILV   
                  33.13     1:10.83 (37.70)     1:49.63 (38.80)     2:26.47 (36.84)
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.89    2:26.96 SILV   
                  33.31     1:10.78 (37.47)     1:49.69 (38.91)     2:26.96 (37.27)
 20 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.40    2:27.63 SILV   
                  33.46     1:11.65 (38.19)     1:50.01 (38.36)     2:27.63 (37.62)
 21 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR              2:30.38    2:27.89 SILV   
                  33.10     1:10.39 (37.29)     1:50.64 (40.25)     2:27.89 (37.25)
 22 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.20    2:28.16 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.70 (38.60)     1:52.10 (38.40)     2:28.16 (36.06)
 23 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR              2:30.24    2:28.38 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.89 (37.86)     1:49.34 (38.45)     2:28.38 (39.04)
 24 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                   NT    2:29.34 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.30 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.95)     2:29.34 (37.09)
 25 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR              2:23.76    2:31.76 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.07 (39.94)     1:52.56 (38.49)     2:31.76 (39.20)
 26 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR              2:35.35    2:33.12        
                  35.08     1:14.72 (39.64)     1:55.13 (40.41)     2:33.12 (37.99)
 27 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR              2:42.73    2:39.85        
                  35.20     1:17.28 (42.08)     1:59.44 (42.16)     2:39.85 (40.41)
 28 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR              2:54.03    2:40.14        
                  36.01     1:18.16 (42.15)     2:00.79 (42.63)     2:40.14 (39.35)
 29 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.00    2:41.72        
                  35.47     1:17.53 (42.06)     2:01.30 (43.77)     2:41.72 (40.42)
 30 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.74    3:01.42        
                  41.08     1:29.64 (48.56)     2:17.41 (47.77)     3:01.42 (44.01)
 31 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR              3:04.31    3:04.48        
                  39.95                             3:04.48 ( )         3:04.48 ( )
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.49  JO
                42.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR                32.40      32.34 ZQ     
  2 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      32.97 JO     
  3 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.34      33.71 SILV   
  4 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      33.81 SILV   
  5 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 34.21      33.94 SILV   
  6 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.08      34.05 SILV   
  7 McFarland, Carter W       12 EAST-MR                37.64      34.18 SILV   
  8 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.40      34.21 SILV   
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR                35.11      34.28 SILV   
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      34.30 SILV   
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR                36.66      35.29 SILV   
 12 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                36.07      36.11 SILV   
 13 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.10      36.41 SILV   
 14 Wilson, Christopher J     12 GAEL-MR                38.92      37.67 SILV   
 15 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      38.24 SILV   
 16 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.83      39.38 SILV   
 17 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.28      39.55 SILV   
 18 Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR                42.51      40.76 SILV   
 19 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      41.66 SILV   
 20 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                40.43      42.11 SILV   
 21 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR                41.62      42.13 SILV   
 22 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.83      44.01        
 23 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      45.21        
 24 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR                47.64      48.62        
 -- Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                33.56         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                58.49  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:03.74 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:03.74 (32.42)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:16.13    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)                                        
  3 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:06.08    1:08.74 ZQ     
                  33.33     1:08.74 (35.41)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:10.11 JO     
                  34.49     1:10.11 (35.62)                                        
  5 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               1:11.11    1:10.50 JO     
  6 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR              1:14.07    1:10.86 JO     
                  34.59     1:10.86 (36.27)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.97    1:10.94 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.94 (36.84)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.62    1:12.46 SILV   
                  35.54     1:12.46 (36.92)                                        
  9 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.30    1:13.05 SILV   
                  35.11     1:13.05 (37.94)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR              1:16.99    1:13.49 SILV   
                  34.92     1:13.49 (38.57)                                        
 11 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:14.37    1:14.23 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.23 (38.19)                                        
 12 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR              1:13.67    1:14.28 SILV   
                  35.58     1:14.28 (38.70)                                        
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR              1:16.04    1:14.44 SILV   
 14 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.48    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.79 (38.70)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.40    1:14.83 SILV   
                  37.20     1:14.83 (37.63)                                        
 16 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR              1:15.32    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.36 (38.91)                                        
 17 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.65    1:16.05 SILV   
                  37.62     1:16.05 (38.43)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR              1:20.21    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.17 (38.96)                                        
 19 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.61    1:16.57 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.57 (38.92)                                        
 20 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.64 (39.69)                                        
 21 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR              1:15.58    1:16.75 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.75 (39.60)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR              1:18.89    1:16.75 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.75 (40.73)                                        
 23 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:19.91    1:17.74 SILV   
                  38.14     1:17.74 (39.60)                                        
 24 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              1:16.97    1:17.91 SILV   
                  37.87     1:17.91 (40.04)                                        
 25 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.02 (40.37)                                        
 26 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR              1:23.85    1:20.63 SILV   
                  39.12     1:20.63 (41.51)                                        
 27 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR              1:20.49    1:20.68 SILV   
                  38.17     1:20.68 (42.51)                                        
 28 Wilson, Christopher J     12 GAEL-MR              1:22.97    1:23.38 SILV   
 29 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:23.42 SILV   
                  40.54     1:23.42 (42.88)                                        
 30 Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR              1:34.51    1:24.51 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.51 (43.55)                                        
 31 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.80    1:24.84 SILV   
                  41.68     1:24.84 (43.16)                                        
 32 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.04    1:26.00        
 33 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR              1:28.34    1:27.02        
                  41.95     1:27.02 (45.07)                                        
 34 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR              1:26.26    1:30.59        
                  43.65     1:30.59 (46.94)                                        
 35 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:31.38        
                  43.81     1:31.38 (47.57)                                        
 36 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.64    1:31.51        
                  44.43     1:31.51 (47.08)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.01    1:35.25        
                  46.57     1:35.25 (48.68)                                        
 38 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR              1:44.99    1:39.92        
                  47.91     1:39.92 (52.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.68  10/14/2001 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.52    2:27.76 ZQ     
                  34.45     1:12.05 (37.60)     1:50.64 (38.59)     2:27.76 (37.12)
  2 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR               2:35.56    2:29.69 ZQ     
  3 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:36.12 JO     
                  37.59     1:17.40 (39.81)     1:58.24 (40.84)     2:36.12 (37.88)
  4 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:36.20 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.37 (39.80)     1:57.64 (40.27)     2:36.20 (38.56)
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:37.11 JO     
                  36.44     1:16.75 (40.31)     1:57.67 (40.92)     2:37.11 (39.44)
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:38.03 SILV   
                  37.93     1:18.76 (40.83)     1:59.67 (40.91)     2:38.03 (38.36)
  7 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.20    2:39.33 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.48 (40.04)     1:59.32 (41.84)     2:39.33 (40.01)
  8 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.47    2:40.32 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.90 (40.83)     2:00.47 (41.57)     2:40.32 (39.85)
  9 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:41.29 SILV   
                  38.70     1:20.54 (41.84)     2:01.87 (41.33)     2:41.29 (39.42)
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.72    2:51.78 SILV   
 11 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:00.15        
                  43.32     1:29.21 (45.89)     2:15.92 (46.71)     3:00.15 (44.23)
 12 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.80    3:06.87        
                  45.56                             3:06.87 ( )         3:06.87 ( )
 13 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:14.03        
                  43.10                             3:14.03 ( )         3:14.03 ( )
 -- Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00         DQ        
                  45.29     1:34.11 (48.82)     2:23.64 (49.53)          DQ (45.44)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                37.09  ZQ
                38.09  JO
                43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.76      34.90 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                40.43      35.51 ZQ     
  3 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR                37.58      36.99 ZQ     
  4 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.94      37.56 JO     
  5 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.57      37.80 JO     
  6 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                39.56      38.59 SILV   
  7 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR                41.43      39.89 SILV   
  8 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR                 42.27      40.27 SILV   
  9 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR                40.38      40.39 SILV   
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR                43.17      40.51 SILV   
 11 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      42.28 SILV   
 12 McFarland, Carter W       12 EAST-MR                46.04      42.48 SILV   
 13 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.48      42.79 SILV   
 14 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR                43.92      43.31 SILV   
 15 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                44.68      43.85        
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.98      46.66        
 17 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.15      47.11        
 18 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.87      47.51        
 19 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      49.21        
 20 Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR                52.37      53.12        
 21 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.05      53.55        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:24.09  JO
                1:31.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR              1:20.84    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  36.35     1:15.10 (38.75)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.60    1:16.32 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:16.32 (40.42)                                        
  3 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.23    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:16.33 (39.95)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:29.48    1:17.48 ZQ     
                  36.47     1:17.48 (41.01)                                        
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.61    1:19.00 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:19.00 (41.44)                                        
  6 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR              1:19.13    1:19.60 ZQ     
                  37.76     1:19.60 (41.84)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               1:28.00    1:23.68 JO     
                  39.72     1:23.68 (43.96)                                        
  8 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR              1:24.98    1:24.66 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.66 (44.53)                                        
  9 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR              1:30.30    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.39     1:25.18 (44.79)                                        
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              1:24.98    1:26.06 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.06 (44.79)                                        
 11 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:24.02    1:26.25 SILV   
                  41.52     1:26.25 (44.73)                                        
 12 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR              1:28.19    1:26.89 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.89 (45.92)                                        
 13 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               1:29.06    1:27.64 SILV   
                  41.22     1:27.64 (46.42)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR              1:31.43    1:33.46        
                  43.50     1:33.46 (49.96)                                        
 15 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.08    1:35.18        
                  44.18     1:35.18 (51.00)                                        
 16 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR              1:35.18    1:37.15        
                  45.45     1:37.15 (51.70)                                        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.91    1:40.65        
                  47.37     1:40.65 (53.28)                                        
 18 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:42.60        
                  48.98     1:42.60 (53.62)                                        
 19 Kireopoulos, Chris P      11 GAEL-MR              1:38.92    1:43.08        
                  49.61     1:43.08 (53.47)                                        
 20 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR              1:58.59    2:02.23        
                  55.04   2:02.23 (1:07.19)                                        
 -- Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.51          DQ (56.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:26.23  10/13/2007 Samuel Mo, Badger                          
                2:26.49  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:19.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            2:34.53    2:26.23#METS   
                  33.50     1:10.52 (37.02)     1:48.85 (38.33)     2:26.23 (37.38)
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.26    2:42.61 ZQ     
                  37.12     1:18.00 (40.88)     1:59.68 (41.68)     2:42.61 (42.93)
  3 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            2:51.11    2:44.25 ZQ     
                  37.25     1:19.83 (42.58)     2:02.31 (42.48)     2:44.25 (41.94)
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.25    2:46.43 ZQ     
                  35.94     1:17.99 (42.05)     2:02.08 (44.09)     2:46.43 (44.35)
  5 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR               3:10.00    3:00.94 SILV   
                  38.96     1:24.61 (45.65)     2:12.52 (47.91)     3:00.94 (48.42)
  6 Cashin, Liam J            12 LBA-MR               3:10.39    3:04.58 SILV   
                  40.93     1:28.20 (47.27)     2:16.74 (48.54)     3:04.58 (47.84)
  7 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.47    3:12.87 SILV   
                  42.63     1:31.58 (48.95)     2:22.77 (51.19)     3:12.87 (50.10)
  8 Kireopoulos, Chris P      11 GAEL-MR              3:35.00    3:39.30        
                  46.72     1:43.74 (57.02)     2:43.05 (59.31)     3:39.30 (56.25)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR              30.59      30.24 ZQ     
  2 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR                32.23      30.55 ZQ     
  3 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR                 31.31      31.78 JO     
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.67      31.80 JO     
  5 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR                 32.49      31.89 JO     
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR                32.66      31.95 JO     
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.11      32.10 SILV   
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.79      32.37 SILV   
  9 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.25      32.43 SILV   
 10 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.31      32.60 SILV   
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.04      32.85 SILV   
 12 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.02      33.16 SILV   
 13 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR                35.19      33.22 SILV   
 14 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR                35.09      33.85 SILV   
 15 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      34.37 SILV   
 16 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR                35.24      34.39 SILV   
 17 Cashin, Michael J         12 LBA-MR                 35.68      34.57 SILV   
 18 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR                37.63      35.65 SILV   
 19 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR                35.53      35.87 SILV   
 20 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      36.36 SILV   
 21 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR                34.79      36.53 SILV   
 22 Wilson, Christopher J     12 GAEL-MR                37.05      37.02 SILV   
 23 Stoski, Nicholas          12 LBA-MR                 32.81      37.59 SILV   
 24 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.22      37.83 SILV   
 25 Elwyn, Chandler D         12 EAST-MR                36.20      38.60 SILV   
 26 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.33      39.22 SILV   
 27 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.49      40.08        
 28 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR                40.81      40.12        
 29 Callahan, Mark J          11 EAST-MR                40.47      43.16        
 30 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.87      44.05        
 31 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      45.31        
 32 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      46.12        
 33 Kireopoulos, Chris P      11 GAEL-MR                44.53      48.66        
 -- Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR                46.91         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  57.09  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:13.49  JO
                1:28.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J             12 EAST-MR              1:22.16    1:08.02 ZQ     
                  31.42     1:08.02 (36.60)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR              1:10.42    1:10.25 JO     
                  32.15     1:10.25 (38.10)                                        
  3 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               1:08.96    1:10.33 JO     
                  32.39     1:10.33 (37.94)                                        
  4 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               1:23.30    1:12.97 JO     
                  34.17     1:12.97 (38.80)                                        
  5 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR              1:14.48    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.22     1:13.19 (38.97)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.76    1:13.61 SILV   
                  34.25     1:13.61 (39.36)                                        
  7 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.41 (39.80)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:14.72 SILV   
                  35.50     1:14.72 (39.22)                                        
  9 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.87    1:15.23 SILV   
                  35.07     1:15.23 (40.16)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:15.28 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.28 (40.75)                                        
 11 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.53    1:15.69 SILV   
                  34.68     1:15.69 (41.01)                                        
 12 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.76    1:16.24 SILV   
                  35.63     1:16.24 (40.61)                                        
 13 Nisbet, Daniel A          12 Pace-MR              1:16.61    1:18.63 SILV   
                  35.43     1:18.63 (43.20)                                        
 14 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR              1:19.21    1:18.77 SILV   
                  36.07     1:18.77 (42.70)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR              1:21.54    1:20.43 SILV   
                  36.63     1:20.43 (43.80)                                        
 16 Brynin, Zeke M            11 Pace-MR              1:20.36    1:21.89 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.89 (44.04)                                        
 17 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR              1:24.15    1:22.75 SILV   
                  37.41     1:22.75 (45.34)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR              1:23.57    1:24.36 SILV   
                  36.64     1:24.36 (47.72)                                        
 19 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              1:20.73    1:27.79 SILV   
                  37.99     1:27.79 (49.80)                                        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:33.86        
                  43.05     1:33.86 (50.81)                                        
 21 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:46.44        
                  48.63     1:46.44 (57.81)                                        
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
                  47.46          DQ (54.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:11.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stenger, Adam             11 LBA-MR               2:40.00    2:37.40 JO     
                  34.30     1:15.06 (40.76)     1:56.50 (41.44)     2:37.40 (40.90)
  2 Cooper, Ian A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:41.87 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.48 (41.24)     2:00.56 (44.08)     2:41.87 (41.31)
  3 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.49    2:42.00 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.34 (41.03)     1:59.28 (43.94)     2:42.00 (42.72)
  4 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:42.20 SILV   
                  35.26     1:15.89 (40.63)     2:00.83 (44.94)     2:42.20 (41.37)
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:43.47 SILV   
                  33.08     1:14.18 (41.10)     2:00.44 (46.26)     2:43.47 (43.03)
  6 Fulop, Daniel J           12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.02    2:46.48 SILV   
                  34.71     1:16.84 (42.13)     2:02.57 (45.73)     2:46.48 (43.91)
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:49.84 SILV   
                  34.69     1:19.01 (44.32)     2:05.23 (46.22)     2:49.84 (44.61)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:22.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.29    1:06.91 ZQ     
                  32.04     1:06.91 (34.87)                                        
  2 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR              1:12.79    1:08.05 ZQ     
                  31.33     1:08.05 (36.72)                                        
  3 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.74    1:09.88 ZQ     
                  32.53     1:09.88 (37.35)                                        
  4 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              1:10.25    1:09.90 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.90 (37.30)                                        
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR              1:16.28    1:10.45 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.45 (37.39)                                        
  6 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:13.42 SILV   
                  34.31     1:13.42 (39.11)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR              1:20.47    1:13.83 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.83 (38.21)                                        
  8 Blacker, Aaron M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.77    1:13.92 SILV   
                  33.54     1:13.92 (40.38)                                        
  9 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.87    1:14.58 SILV   
                  34.13     1:14.58 (40.45)                                        
 10 Fletcher, Henry R         12 Pace-MR              1:18.66    1:14.83 SILV   
                  34.83     1:14.83 (40.00)                                        
 11 Smith, Alex A             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.73     1:15.28 (39.55)                                        
 12 Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              1:16.06    1:16.69 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.69 (40.70)                                        
 13 Nisbet, Daniel A          12 Pace-MR              1:20.21    1:17.53 SILV   
                  35.30     1:17.53 (42.23)                                        
 14 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR              1:17.58    1:18.52 SILV   
                  34.73     1:18.52 (43.79)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR              1:21.29    1:18.67 SILV   
                  34.00     1:18.67 (44.67)                                        
 16 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:22.58 SILV   
                  37.74     1:22.58 (44.84)                                        
 17 Wilson, Christopher J     12 GAEL-MR              1:24.93    1:23.86        
                  36.83     1:23.86 (47.03)                                        
 18 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR              1:26.12    1:24.72        
                  40.91     1:24.72 (43.81)                                        
 19 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.68    1:25.14        
                  41.63     1:25.14 (43.51)                                        
 20 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.60    1:25.35        
                  39.13     1:25.35 (46.22)                                        
 21 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.91    1:25.97        
                  41.35     1:25.97 (44.62)                                        
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.80    1:26.22        
                  42.56     1:26.22 (43.66)                                        
 23 Nangle, Ryan T            11 EAST-MR              1:37.57    1:28.51        
                  40.15     1:28.51 (48.36)                                        
 24 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:31.78        
                  43.78     1:31.78 (48.00)                                        
 25 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.49    1:33.16        
                  43.15     1:33.16 (50.01)                                        
 26 Yergeau, Peter A          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.38    1:34.39        
                  43.99     1:34.39 (50.40)                                        
 27 Thompson, Ryan G          11 Pace-MR              1:40.00    1:39.21        
                  46.54     1:39.21 (52.67)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:22.60   10/8/2005 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:04.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:34.59  JO
                2:59.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shiraishi, Sora T         12 EAST-MR              2:28.30    2:26.29 ZQ     
                  32.40     1:11.22 (38.82)     1:53.31 (42.09)     2:26.29 (32.98)
  2 Rosen, Alex J             12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.10    2:29.46 JO     
                  34.90     1:13.86 (38.96)     1:57.62 (43.76)     2:29.46 (31.84)
  3 Behnen, Louis E           12 EAST-MR              2:25.87    2:29.85 JO     
                  34.23     1:11.23 (37.00)     1:56.74 (45.51)     2:29.85 (33.11)
  4 Clarke, Risten J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.92    2:31.15 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.24 (38.36)     2:00.42 (48.18)     2:31.15 (30.73)
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H         12 Pace-MR              2:40.51    2:31.90 JO     
                  33.22     1:13.36 (40.14)     1:57.49 (44.13)     2:31.90 (34.41)
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.42    2:35.67 SILV   
                  36.07     1:17.16 (41.09)     2:00.82 (43.66)     2:35.67 (34.85)
  7 McNamara, Shane M         11 EAST-MR              2:31.91    2:36.80 SILV   
                  34.18     1:16.46 (42.28)     2:01.35 (44.89)     2:36.80 (35.45)
  8 Shine, Stephen J          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.09    2:40.62 SILV   
                  34.69     1:15.89 (41.20)     2:03.82 (47.93)     2:40.62 (36.80)
  9 McLaughlin, Dan P         12 EAST-MR              2:49.70    2:41.90 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.73 (41.99)     2:09.09 (51.36)     2:41.90 (32.81)
 10 Baudinet, Michael C       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.66    2:42.95 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.38 (41.72)     2:09.29 (51.91)     2:42.95 (33.66)
 11 Canner, James             12 LBA-MR               2:45.00    2:43.44 SILV   
                  33.00     1:16.87 (43.87)     2:05.72 (48.85)     2:43.44 (37.72)
 12 Pon, Bryan E              12 EAST-MR              2:41.19    2:46.78 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.88 (39.84)     2:08.34 (50.46)     2:46.78 (38.44)
 13 Rubenstein, Sam M         11 EAST-MR              2:46.09    2:48.35 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.24 (40.16)     2:11.14 (53.90)     2:48.35 (37.21)
 14 Pon, Greg W               12 EAST-MR              2:46.90    2:49.56 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.83 (43.88)     2:11.53 (49.70)     2:49.56 (38.03)
 15 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.91    2:49.92 SILV   
                  39.59     1:19.32 (39.73)     2:12.41 (53.09)     2:49.92 (37.51)
 16 Rodriguez, Raoul J        11 EAST-MR              2:53.50    2:52.76 SILV   
                  36.50     1:19.86 (43.36)     2:15.30 (55.44)     2:52.76 (37.46)
 17 Ifshin, Alec D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.45    2:57.56 SILV   
                  39.77     1:25.42 (45.65)     2:18.13 (52.71)     2:57.56 (39.43)
 18 Siegel, Rory              12 Pace-MR              3:06.29    3:03.16        
                  42.54     1:30.77 (48.23)     2:24.04 (53.27)     3:03.16 (39.12)
 19 Evans, Danny T            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.91    3:10.63        
                  43.01     1:27.56 (44.55)   2:32.23 (1:04.67)     3:10.63 (38.40)
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.47    3:11.32        
                  44.39     1:32.65 (48.26)     2:30.99 (58.34)     3:11.32 (40.33)
 21 Salvatore, Luke J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.66    3:11.86        
                  46.12     1:37.17 (51.05)     2:28.96 (51.79)     3:11.86 (42.90)
 22 Lyons, Michael G          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.00    3:14.31        
                  50.64     1:35.93 (45.29)     2:32.92 (56.99)     3:14.31 (41.39)
 23 Widom, Marshall A         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.33    3:21.79        
                  48.00     1:38.86 (50.86)   2:39.94 (1:01.08)     3:21.79 (41.85)
 24 Carvao, J P D             11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.77    3:22.13        
                  47.94     1:36.15 (48.21)   2:38.76 (1:02.61)     3:22.13 (43.37)
 25 Scher, Austin D           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:37.38    3:22.22        
                                1:37.56 ( )     2:36.99 (59.43)     3:22.22 (45.23)
 -- Lantin, Matthew D         11 EAST-MR              2:41.39         DQ        
                  36.76     1:17.35 (40.59)     2:05.32 (47.97)          DQ (34.81)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.42  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                             
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                25.69  JO
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR                22.81      23.45 ZQ     
  2 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 26.00      25.12 JO     
  3 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR                27.49      25.23 JO     
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR                25.97      26.09 SILV   
  5 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.53      26.27 SILV   
  6 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR                 25.65      26.51 SILV   
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.86      26.55 SILV   
  8 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.74      26.70 SILV   
  9 O'Hagan, Chris M          13 GAEL-MR                26.68      26.91 SILV   
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.59      26.95 SILV   
 11 Nangle, JT T              13 EAST-MR                28.17      27.12 SILV   
 12 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR                27.17      27.22 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Esteban E      14 Pace-MR                31.00      27.24 SILV   
 14 Palladino, Tommy A        14 Pace-MR                28.31      27.30 SILV   
 15 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.34      27.32 SILV   
 16 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      27.34 SILV   
 17 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR                 26.09      27.98 SILV   
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.13      28.24 SILV   
 19 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR                28.36      28.41        
 20 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR                28.56      28.50        
 21 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR                 29.50      28.69        
 22 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR                29.54      29.02        
 23 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR                29.14      29.09        
 24 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR                31.08      29.10        
 25 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.80      29.19        
 26 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.51      30.25        
 27 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR                33.33      31.89        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.48  10/14/2007 Aarron M Bennett, EAST -MR                   
                51.29  METS
                54.59  ZQ
                55.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR                50.20      51.48#ZQ     
                  24.87       51.48 (26.61)                                        
  2 Minowitz, Eric M          14 EAST-MR                51.97      54.71 JO     
                  26.65       54.71 (28.06)                                        
  3 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR                 56.89      55.26 JO     
                  26.56       55.26 (28.70)                                        
  4 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR                55.48      55.64 JO     
                  26.68       55.64 (28.96)                                        
  5 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.47      55.84 JO     
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
  6 Ginsberg, Matthew K       13 EAST-MR                55.37      56.37 SILV   
                  27.08       56.37 (29.29)                                        
  7 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.27      57.37 SILV   
                  27.57       57.37 (29.80)                                        
  8 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR                55.92      57.42 SILV   
                  27.52       57.42 (29.90)                                        
  9 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR                56.92      57.71 SILV   
                  28.24       57.71 (29.47)                                        
 10 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR                58.40      58.42 SILV   
                  28.11       58.42 (30.31)                                        
 11 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      59.09 SILV   
                  28.22       59.09 (30.87)                                        
 12 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR                57.46      59.19 SILV   
                  28.87       59.19 (30.32)                                        
 13 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR                 58.51      59.24 SILV   
                  28.31       59.24 (30.93)                                        
 14 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.76      59.26 SILV   
                  28.24       59.26 (31.02)                                        
 15 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR                56.42      59.69 SILV   
                  28.63       59.69 (31.06)                                        
 16 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR                 56.28      59.76 SILV   
                  28.91       59.76 (30.85)                                        
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.02    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)                                        
 18 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.51    1:00.32 SILV   
                  28.97     1:00.32 (31.35)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Esteban E      14 Pace-MR              1:03.03    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.05     1:00.76 (31.71)                                        
 20 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.31 (32.27)                                        
 21 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.21    1:02.66        
                  29.38     1:02.66 (33.28)                                        
 22 Granelli, Luke A          14 GAEL-MR              1:00.82    1:02.79        
                  29.89     1:02.79 (32.90)                                        
 23 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR                59.74    1:03.00        
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)                                        
 24 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.59    1:03.18        
                  30.02     1:03.18 (33.16)                                        
 25 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:03.22        
                  29.45     1:03.22 (33.77)                                        
 26 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              1:04.12    1:03.24        
                  30.80     1:03.24 (32.44)                                        
 27 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.62    1:03.36        
                  30.39     1:03.36 (32.97)                                        
 28 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               1:02.86    1:03.46        
 29 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              1:01.38    1:03.56        
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)                                        
 30 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR              1:08.66    1:03.79        
                  30.19     1:03.79 (33.60)                                        
 31 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              1:05.08    1:05.31        
                  30.86     1:05.31 (34.45)                                        
 32 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:05.99        
                  31.58     1:05.99 (34.41)                                        
 33 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.43    1:08.68        
 34 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              1:12.71    1:09.24        
                  33.32     1:09.24 (35.92)                                        
 35 Daks, Alon E              13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:09.40        
                  32.20     1:09.40 (37.20)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:51.49  METS
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:01.99  JO
                2:24.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.47    1:58.32 ZQ     
                  27.02       57.37 (30.35)     1:27.90 (30.53)     1:58.32 (30.42)
  2 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               2:06.07    2:01.24 JO     
                  27.09       57.25 (30.16)     1:29.76 (32.51)     2:01.24 (31.48)
  3 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:02.70    2:02.62 SILV   
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)     1:31.48 (32.36)     2:02.62 (31.14)
  4 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR              2:02.73    2:02.96 SILV   
                  27.27       57.64 (30.37)     1:30.49 (32.85)     2:02.96 (32.47)
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:03.11    2:03.71 SILV   
                  27.72       58.49 (30.77)     1:31.12 (32.63)     2:03.71 (32.59)
  6 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.62    2:04.73 SILV   
                  28.02       59.61 (31.59)     1:32.06 (32.45)     2:04.73 (32.67)
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.94    2:04.94 SILV   
                  28.39     1:00.31 (31.92)     1:33.38 (33.07)     2:04.94 (31.56)
  8 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR              2:08.17    2:05.14 SILV   
                  28.35     1:00.22 (31.87)     1:32.92 (32.70)     2:05.14 (32.22)
  9 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR              2:06.30    2:06.57 SILV   
                  28.84     1:00.90 (32.06)     1:33.77 (32.87)     2:06.57 (32.80)
 10 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               1:59.50    2:07.18 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.96 (32.36)     1:34.69 (32.73)     2:07.18 (32.49)
 11 Nangle, JT T              13 EAST-MR              2:07.46    2:07.29 SILV   
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)     1:34.64 (33.66)     2:07.29 (32.65)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.02    2:09.05 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.05 (32.80)     1:35.52 (34.47)     2:09.05 (33.53)
 13 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.99    2:09.38 SILV   
                  28.58     1:00.82 (32.24)     1:35.07 (34.25)     2:09.38 (34.31)
 14 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.57    2:09.52 SILV   
                  28.88     1:02.37 (33.49)     1:36.32 (33.95)     2:09.52 (33.20)
 15 Palladino, Tommy A        14 Pace-MR              2:10.14    2:10.24 SILV   
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:35.20 (33.99)     2:10.24 (35.04)
 16 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.11    2:13.03 SILV   
                  30.44     1:04.01 (33.57)     1:39.01 (35.00)     2:13.03 (34.02)
 17 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.78    2:14.58 SILV   
                  30.27     1:04.53 (34.26)     1:39.51 (34.98)     2:14.58 (35.07)
 18 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.12    2:15.12 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.98 (35.00)     1:40.75 (35.77)     2:15.12 (34.37)
 19 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              2:18.31    2:15.24 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.08 (34.56)     1:41.26 (35.18)     2:15.24 (33.98)
 20 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               2:16.00    2:15.87 SILV   
                1:04.32                             1:40.28 ( )     2:15.87 (35.59)
 21 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR              2:26.55    2:17.22 SILV   
                  30.30     1:05.37 (35.07)     1:42.37 (37.00)     2:17.22 (34.85)
 22 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.22    2:17.29 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.60 (33.93)     1:41.18 (36.58)     2:17.29 (36.11)
 23 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.96    2:17.62 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.45 (35.14)     1:42.30 (35.85)     2:17.62 (35.32)
 24 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              2:13.80    2:17.71 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.83 (34.05)     1:41.15 (36.32)     2:17.71 (36.56)
 25 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.88    2:19.44 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.07 (35.62)     1:43.69 (37.62)     2:19.44 (35.75)
 26 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              2:13.32    2:20.45 SILV   
                  31.02     1:06.70 (35.68)     1:44.14 (37.44)     2:20.45 (36.31)
 27 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              2:23.24    2:21.95 SILV   
                  30.99     1:06.54 (35.55)     1:44.68 (38.14)     2:21.95 (37.27)
 28 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              2:37.78    2:28.86        
                  33.77     1:10.17 (36.40)     1:49.44 (39.27)     2:28.86 (39.42)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                58.49  METS
              1:02.99  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR                55.70      59.77 ZQ     
                  29.07       59.77 (30.70)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.66    1:00.49 ZQ     
                  29.56     1:00.49 (30.93)                                        
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       13 EAST-MR              1:01.21    1:03.60 JO     
                  31.19     1:03.60 (32.41)                                        
  4 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:08.45    1:03.87 JO     
                  31.01     1:03.87 (32.86)                                        
  5 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR              1:05.62    1:04.84 JO     
                  31.48     1:04.84 (33.36)                                        
  6 Minowitz, Eric M          14 EAST-MR                59.98    1:04.98 JO     
                  31.57     1:04.98 (33.41)                                        
  7 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR              1:05.19    1:06.02 SILV   
                  32.10     1:06.02 (33.92)                                        
  8 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.72    1:06.57 SILV   
                  32.88     1:06.57 (33.69)                                        
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.12    1:07.06 SILV   
                  33.22     1:07.06 (33.84)                                        
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.25    1:07.20 SILV   
                  33.26     1:07.20 (33.94)                                        
 11 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              1:01.35    1:07.30 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.30 (35.10)                                        
 12 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR              1:09.11    1:07.72 SILV   
                  32.55     1:07.72 (35.17)                                        
 13 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:08.18 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.18 (34.30)                                        
 14 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               1:07.72    1:09.38 SILV   
                  34.19     1:09.38 (35.19)                                        
 14 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.83    1:09.38 SILV   
                  34.00     1:09.38 (35.38)                                        
 16 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              1:06.52    1:09.40 SILV   
                  34.04     1:09.40 (35.36)                                        
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.51    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.60     1:10.83 (36.23)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.78    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.09 (36.68)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Esteban E      14 Pace-MR              1:19.02    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.31     1:11.09 (36.78)                                        
 20 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              1:10.85    1:13.20 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.20 (37.12)                                        
 21 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              1:14.75    1:13.73 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.73 (37.47)                                        
 22 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              1:10.17    1:13.77 SILV   
                  36.82     1:13.77 (36.95)                                        
 23 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              1:21.00    1:15.80 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.80 (38.30)                                        
 24 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               1:11.50    1:16.20 SILV   
 25 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              1:14.11    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.53 (39.91)                                        
 26 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.13    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.47 (39.39)                                        
 27 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR              1:21.16    1:19.66        
                  37.38     1:19.66 (42.28)                                        
 28 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:21.36        
                  38.59     1:21.36 (42.77)                                        
 29 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.24    1:23.81        
 30 Daks, Alon E              13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:32.17        
                  44.66     1:32.17 (47.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:07.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR              2:04.17    2:06.30 METS   
                  28.67     1:01.03 (32.36)     1:34.49 (33.46)     2:06.30 (31.81)
  2 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.93    2:12.79 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:04.79 (33.47)     1:39.18 (34.39)     2:12.79 (33.61)
  3 Nangle, JT T              13 EAST-MR              2:12.61    2:14.30 ZQ     
                  31.24     1:04.67 (33.43)     1:39.76 (35.09)     2:14.30 (34.54)
  4 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.13    2:14.94 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.30 (34.23)     1:40.43 (35.13)     2:14.94 (34.51)
  5 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR              2:20.21    2:18.93 JO     
                  32.09     1:06.79 (34.70)     1:43.36 (36.57)     2:18.93 (35.57)
  6 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.26    2:22.71 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.42 (35.86)     1:46.56 (37.14)     2:22.71 (36.15)
  7 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.18    2:23.36 SILV   
                  33.98     1:10.67 (36.69)     1:47.77 (37.10)     2:23.36 (35.59)
  8 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.61    2:24.75 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.63 (36.33)     1:48.30 (37.67)     2:24.75 (36.45)
  9 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.53    2:25.91 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.63 (37.01)     1:49.84 (38.21)     2:25.91 (36.07)
 10 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.67    2:28.47 SILV   
                  35.66     1:13.59 (37.93)     1:51.70 (38.11)     2:28.47 (36.77)
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:26.56    2:29.29 SILV   
                  35.94     1:13.71 (37.77)     1:51.78 (38.07)     2:29.29 (37.51)
 12 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.52    2:30.33 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.51 (39.23)     1:52.83 (39.32)     2:30.33 (37.50)
 13 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              2:32.35    2:31.21 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.09 (38.24)     1:54.07 (38.98)     2:31.21 (37.14)
 14 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              2:34.10    2:34.53 SILV   
                  36.54     1:16.08 (39.54)     1:55.73 (39.65)     2:34.53 (38.80)
 15 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              2:34.68    2:37.51 SILV   
                  36.65     1:16.75 (40.10)     1:57.61 (40.86)     2:37.51 (39.90)
 16 Palladino, Tommy A        14 Pace-MR              2:45.33    2:38.00 SILV   
                  37.01   1:56.83 (1:19.82)     2:38.00 (41.17)                    
 17 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70    2:50.28        
                  37.87     1:21.13 (43.26)     2:05.46 (44.33)     2:50.28 (44.82)
 18 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR              2:57.74    2:53.57        
                  39.29   2:53.57 (2:14.28)                                        
 -- Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.02         DQ        
                  33.14     1:08.57 (35.43)     1:45.30 (36.73)          DQ (35.39)
 -- Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:18.46         DQ        
                  35.03     1:11.82 (36.79)     1:49.30 (37.48)          DQ (36.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:06.49  METS
                1:11.59  ZQ
                1:14.49  JO
                1:24.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:05.15 METS   
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
  2 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR              1:09.12    1:10.46 ZQ     
                  33.40     1:10.46 (37.06)                                        
  3 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR              1:11.65    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.89     1:11.73 (37.84)                                        
  4 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR              1:18.41    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.53     1:13.19 (38.66)                                        
  5 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:14.01    1:17.01 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.01 (40.45)                                        
  6 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               1:14.37    1:18.41 SILV   
                  37.40     1:18.41 (41.01)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.82    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.77 (41.51)                                        
  8 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.82    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.31     1:18.79 (42.48)                                        
  9 Nangle, JT T              13 EAST-MR              1:22.17    1:19.02 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.02 (41.31)                                        
 10 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.51     1:19.68 (42.17)                                        
 11 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              1:19.26    1:19.74 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.74 (42.18)                                        
 12 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              1:23.43    1:20.46 SILV   
                  39.03     1:20.46 (41.43)                                        
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:20.59 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.59 (42.83)                                        
 14 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:20.66 SILV   
                  39.20     1:20.66 (41.46)                                        
 15 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR              1:22.92    1:21.36 SILV   
                  39.17     1:21.36 (42.19)                                        
 16 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:23.10 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.10 (43.41)                                        
 17 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               1:21.18    1:23.23 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.23 (44.31)                                        
 18 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               1:27.75    1:23.53 SILV   
                  38.91     1:23.53 (44.62)                                        
 19 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.33    1:24.73        
                  39.90     1:24.73 (44.83)                                        
 20 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              1:31.83    1:26.03        
                  41.19     1:26.03 (44.84)                                        
 21 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              1:31.19    1:27.35        
                  41.48     1:27.35 (45.87)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Esteban E      14 Pace-MR              1:18.72         DQ        
                  39.85          DQ (41.98)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/14/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:35.59  ZQ
                2:42.99  JO
                2:59.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.25    2:19.45#METS   
                  31.28     1:06.36 (35.08)     1:43.17 (36.81)     2:19.45 (36.28)
  2 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR              2:32.37    2:35.60 JO     
                  34.04     1:13.19 (39.15)     1:54.51 (41.32)     2:35.60 (41.09)
  3 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR              2:32.76    2:39.68 JO     
                  36.32     1:16.33 (40.01)     1:58.19 (41.86)     2:39.68 (41.49)
  4 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:40.21    2:43.02 SILV   
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)     2:01.56 (42.43)     2:43.02 (41.46)
  5 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               2:40.93    2:47.56 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.20 (42.91)     2:05.12 (43.92)     2:47.56 (42.44)
  6 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              2:47.88    2:48.43 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.01 (42.72)     2:03.68 (42.67)     2:48.43 (44.75)
  7 Granelli, Luke A          14 GAEL-MR              2:47.64    2:49.58 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.45 (42.43)     2:05.96 (44.51)     2:49.58 (43.62)
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.47    2:53.31 SILV   
                  38.97     1:24.06 (45.09)     2:08.97 (44.91)     2:53.31 (44.34)
  9 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.23    2:53.61 SILV   
                  39.23     1:24.22 (44.99)     2:09.97 (45.75)     2:53.61 (43.64)
 10 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              2:53.21    2:54.20 SILV   
                  40.59     1:24.45 (43.86)     2:10.19 (45.74)     2:54.20 (44.01)
 11 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.01    2:54.64 SILV   
                  37.81     1:22.39 (44.58)     2:08.54 (46.15)     2:54.64 (46.10)
 12 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.92    2:55.84 SILV   
                  39.84     1:26.62 (46.78)     2:11.36 (44.74)     2:55.84 (44.48)
 13 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:56.75 SILV   
                  41.06     1:26.50 (45.44)     2:11.94 (45.44)     2:56.75 (44.81)
 14 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              3:15.59    3:02.33        
                  41.11     1:27.37 (46.26)     2:15.12 (47.75)     3:02.33 (47.21)
 15 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.39    3:02.46        
                  41.07     1:27.56 (46.49)     2:15.69 (48.13)     3:02.46 (46.77)
 16 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.72    3:02.71        
                  42.58     1:28.33 (45.75)     2:16.47 (48.14)     3:02.71 (46.24)
 17 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              3:03.54    3:06.94        
                  39.82     1:26.95 (47.13)     2:17.78 (50.83)     3:06.94 (49.16)
 18 Parish, Daniel E          14 Pace-MR              3:16.00    3:07.67        
                  42.62     1:30.02 (47.40)     2:19.35 (49.33)     3:07.67 (48.32)
 19 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              3:07.62    3:13.90        
                  45.86     1:35.79 (49.93)     2:24.97 (49.18)     3:13.90 (48.93)
 20 Daks, Alon E              13 EAST-MR                   NT    3:26.99        
                  43.59     1:35.79 (52.20)     2:31.77 (55.98)     3:26.99 (55.22)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                57.09  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:03.99  JO
              1:14.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR                57.16      57.37 ZQ     
                  27.34       57.37 (30.03)                                        
  2 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.14      58.37 ZQ     
                  27.55       58.37 (30.82)                                        
  3 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR              1:01.45    1:03.02 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.02 (32.87)                                        
  4 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.29    1:03.44 JO     
                  29.43     1:03.44 (34.01)                                        
  5 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               1:08.98    1:03.73 JO     
                  29.49     1:03.73 (34.24)                                        
  6 O'Hagan, Chris M          13 GAEL-MR              1:07.18    1:04.96 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.96 (35.29)                                        
  7 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.14    1:06.41 SILV   
                  30.98     1:06.41 (35.43)                                        
  8 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.16    1:07.26 SILV   
                  31.15     1:07.26 (36.11)                                        
  9 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.40    1:07.32 SILV   
                  30.84     1:07.32 (36.48)                                        
 10 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:07.36 SILV   
                  30.81     1:07.36 (36.55)                                        
 11 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              1:06.45    1:07.94 SILV   
                  31.64     1:07.94 (36.30)                                        
 12 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               1:07.93    1:08.51 SILV   
                  30.12     1:08.51 (38.39)                                        
 13 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              1:06.90    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.19     1:10.12 (37.93)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Esteban E      14 Pace-MR              1:15.78    1:10.96 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.96 (38.68)                                        
 15 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.18     1:11.30 (38.12)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:13.74 SILV   
                  34.14     1:13.74 (39.60)                                        
 17 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              1:17.76    1:14.34 SILV   
                  33.67     1:14.34 (40.67)                                        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.14    1:15.59        
                  34.53     1:15.59 (41.06)                                        
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.78    1:16.80        
                  35.86     1:16.80 (40.94)                                        
 20 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR              1:25.14    1:18.71        
                  35.81     1:18.71 (42.90)                                        
 21 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              1:13.16    1:19.18        
                  36.42     1:19.18 (42.76)                                        
 -- Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              1:34.27         DQ        
                  39.55          DQ (47.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.83  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:11.99  METS
                2:23.99  ZQ
                2:29.99  JO
                2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.96    2:09.74 METS   
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)     1:35.76 (34.13)     2:09.74 (33.98)
  2 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.80    2:15.94 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)     1:40.20 (35.95)     2:15.94 (35.74)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       13 EAST-MR              2:21.34    2:23.31 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:05.72 (35.24)     1:44.27 (38.55)     2:23.31 (39.04)
  4 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR              2:19.59    2:24.31 JO     
                  31.92     1:09.13 (37.21)     1:48.06 (38.93)     2:24.31 (36.25)
  5 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR              2:14.75    2:24.56 JO     
                  30.96     1:09.05 (38.09)     1:48.88 (39.83)     2:24.56 (35.68)
  6 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.27    2:25.73 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.14 (36.32)     1:47.75 (39.61)     2:25.73 (37.98)
  7 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:24.02    2:26.72 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.89 (37.16)     1:49.10 (38.21)     2:26.72 (37.62)
  8 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:25.83    2:31.94 SILV   
                  34.23     1:12.71 (38.48)     1:51.93 (39.22)     2:31.94 (40.01)
  9 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.56    2:36.13 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.95 (37.96)     1:52.64 (41.69)     2:36.13 (43.49)
 10 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.87    2:37.53 SILV   
                  33.87     1:14.04 (40.17)     1:56.44 (42.40)     2:37.53 (41.09)
 11 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.98    2:42.30        
                  33.99     1:15.69 (41.70)     1:58.81 (43.12)     2:42.30 (43.49)
 12 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:44.34        
                  34.31     1:16.11 (41.80)     2:01.22 (45.11)     2:44.34 (43.12)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.04    2:09.20 ZQ     
                  28.31     1:02.39 (34.08)     1:38.86 (36.47)     2:09.20 (30.34)
  2 Bennett, Aarron M         14 EAST-MR              2:13.20    2:11.11 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.82 (33.21)     1:42.66 (40.84)     2:11.11 (28.45)
  3 Ginsberg, Matthew K       13 EAST-MR              2:17.42    2:18.92 JO     
                  29.84     1:04.83 (34.99)     1:48.51 (43.68)     2:18.92 (30.41)
  4 Lu, Michael S             13 EAST-MR              2:15.94    2:18.99 JO     
                  29.83     1:04.14 (34.31)     1:46.03 (41.89)     2:18.99 (32.96)
  5 Carr, Charlie M           13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.88    2:19.76 SILV   
                  29.25     1:04.76 (35.51)     1:47.87 (43.11)     2:19.76 (31.89)
  6 Shannon, Christopher K    14 EAST-MR              2:24.05    2:20.41 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.46 (35.63)     1:47.39 (40.93)     2:20.41 (33.02)
  7 Barker, TJ J              14 EAST-MR              2:20.22    2:21.92 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.91 (36.55)     1:50.45 (40.54)     2:21.92 (31.47)
  8 Pagano, Edward S          14 EAST-MR              2:17.00    2:21.98 SILV   
                  29.66     1:05.60 (35.94)     1:49.86 (44.26)     2:21.98 (32.12)
  9 Carducci, Matthew F       13 EAST-MR              2:25.30    2:24.31 SILV   
                  30.09     1:06.83 (36.74)     1:53.59 (46.76)     2:24.31 (30.72)
 10 Kostelec, Nick            14 LBA-MR               2:30.95    2:24.38 SILV   
                  30.53     1:07.36 (36.83)     1:53.64 (46.28)     2:24.38 (30.74)
 11 Olin, Evan D              13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.94    2:25.10 SILV   
                  30.82     1:08.00 (37.18)     1:51.79 (43.79)     2:25.10 (33.31)
 12 Krosser, Jared M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.58    2:25.59 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.08 (36.39)     1:51.28 (43.20)     2:25.59 (34.31)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.15    2:26.68 SILV   
                  31.65     1:08.41 (36.76)     1:52.78 (44.37)     2:26.68 (33.90)
 14 Alton, Shane              14 LBA-MR               2:23.14    2:27.54 SILV   
                  31.22     1:11.42 (40.20)     1:53.98 (42.56)     2:27.54 (33.56)
 15 Tesser, Josh D            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.79    2:27.58 SILV   
                  32.28     1:10.61 (38.33)     1:54.59 (43.98)     2:27.58 (32.99)
 16 Avidan, Lucas J           14 EAST-MR              2:29.20    2:27.82 SILV   
                  31.53     1:09.67 (38.14)     1:55.73 (46.06)     2:27.82 (32.09)
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36    2:28.19 SILV   
                  31.71     1:09.55 (37.84)     1:54.09 (44.54)     2:28.19 (34.10)
 18 Simon, Henry L            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.48    2:28.64 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.24 (39.49)     1:57.27 (45.03)     2:28.64 (31.37)
 19 Armellino, Adam           14 LBA-MR               2:39.11    2:30.07 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.26 (38.73)     1:56.92 (46.66)     2:30.07 (33.15)
 20 Rosenbloom, Jake A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.04    2:30.22 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.49 (37.80)     1:56.40 (45.91)     2:30.22 (33.82)
 21 Rodriguez, Esteban E      14 Pace-MR              2:45.11    2:31.46 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.37 (39.47)     1:58.39 (46.02)     2:31.46 (33.07)
 22 Granelli, Luke A          14 GAEL-MR              2:35.70    2:35.02 SILV   
                  34.82     1:14.08 (39.26)     1:58.51 (44.43)     2:35.02 (36.51)
 23 McLaughlin, James J       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.26    2:35.10 SILV   
                  35.18     1:13.55 (38.37)     2:00.12 (46.57)     2:35.10 (34.98)
 24 Turcotte, Sawyer A        13 EAST-MR              2:32.40    2:35.58 SILV   
                  36.85     1:14.97 (38.12)     1:59.73 (44.76)     2:35.58 (35.85)
 25 Hall, Andrew T            13 EAST-MR              2:40.89    2:37.43 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.44 (38.48)     2:02.09 (46.65)     2:37.43 (35.34)
 26 Blackburn, John F         13 EAST-MR              2:32.44    2:38.71 SILV   
                  33.58     1:14.46 (40.88)     2:03.46 (49.00)     2:38.71 (35.25)
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.50    2:38.72 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.48 (40.28)     2:03.93 (48.45)     2:38.72 (34.79)
 28 Johnson, Sam H            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.41    2:38.73 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.75 (42.00)     2:03.00 (45.25)     2:38.73 (35.73)
 29 Mejia, Carlos             13 LBA-MR               2:46.07    2:40.30        
                  36.60     1:16.83 (40.23)     2:05.08 (48.25)     2:40.30 (35.22)
 30 Siegel, Nicholas          14 Pace-MR              2:46.83    2:42.14        
                  33.61     1:17.77 (44.16)     2:07.08 (49.31)     2:42.14 (35.06)
 31 Purdy, David W            14 EAST-MR              2:48.73    2:42.64        
                  33.97     1:15.14 (41.17)     2:04.51 (49.37)     2:42.64 (38.13)
 32 Besen, Alex M             14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.54    2:47.80        
                  37.62     1:19.90 (42.28)     2:08.86 (48.96)     2:47.80 (38.94)
 -- Minowitz, Eric M          14 EAST-MR              2:12.58         DQ        
                  28.94     1:03.25 (34.31)     1:48.04 (44.79)          DQ (28.96)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                26.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR                21.78      23.04 METS   
  2 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR                22.07      23.21 METS   
  3 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.36      23.27 METS   
  4 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.40      23.48 ZQ     
  5 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT      23.66 JO     
  6 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR                22.34      23.77 JO     
  7 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.08      23.90 SILV   
  8 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                22.71      24.01 SILV   
  9 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.34      24.03 SILV   
 10 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR                22.83      24.04 SILV   
 11 Luboja, Chris E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.83      24.26 SILV   
 12 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR                23.12      24.28 SILV   
 13 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.82      24.41 SILV   
 14 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.87      24.48 SILV   
 15 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR                24.24      24.50 SILV   
 15 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR                23.12      24.50 SILV   
 17 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR                24.67      24.56 SILV   
 18 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.55      24.59 SILV   
 19 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR                24.54      24.67 SILV   
 20 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR                23.58      24.72 SILV   
 20 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR                25.16      24.72 SILV   
 22 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR                24.57      24.88 SILV   
 23 Yuan, Jesse J             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.28      24.92 SILV   
 24 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.98      25.08 SILV   
 25 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.28      25.15 SILV   
 26 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.39      25.18 SILV   
 27 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.92      25.45 SILV   
 28 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR              24.98      25.47 SILV   
 29 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.91      25.88 SILV   
 30 Doh, Christopher J        15 Pace-MR                25.55      25.97 SILV   
 31 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR                26.45      26.00 SILV   
 32 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.59      26.17 SILV   
 33 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR                25.91      26.22 SILV   
 34 Mariano, Collin J         16 Pace-MR                26.13      26.74        
 35 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR                27.14      26.96        
 36 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR                 26.86      27.05        
 37 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.98      27.39        
 38 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.15      27.46        
 39 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.38      27.70        
 40 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    16 Pace-MR                27.11      28.26        
 41 Spade, Gabriel M          15 Pace-MR                30.45      30.01        
 42 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR              32.05      32.60        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.80  10/14/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST -MR                    
                51.29  ZQ
                51.29  METS
                52.29  JO
                57.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR                47.63      48.80#ZQ     
                  23.89       48.80 (24.91)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.68      49.84 ZQ     
                  23.82       49.84 (26.02)                                        
  3 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.79      50.85 ZQ     
                  24.74       50.85 (26.11)                                        
  4 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.03      50.90 ZQ     
                  24.46       50.90 (26.44)                                        
  5 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR                48.84      51.20 ZQ     
                  24.92       51.20 (26.28)                                        
  6 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR                49.12      51.54 JO     
                  24.94       51.54 (26.60)                                        
  7 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                50.32      51.90 JO     
                  24.64       51.90 (27.26)                                        
  8 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.85      52.11 JO     
                  25.19       52.11 (26.92)                                        
  9 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR                49.39      52.18 JO     
                  25.27       52.18 (26.91)                                        
 10 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74      52.28 JO     
                  24.82       52.28 (27.46)                                        
 11 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR                50.69      52.29 JO     
                  25.59       52.29 (26.70)                                        
 12 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.61      52.94 SILV   
                  25.24       52.94 (27.70)                                        
 13 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR                50.59      53.09 SILV   
                  25.94       53.09 (27.15)                                        
 14 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.55      53.19 SILV   
                  26.06       53.19 (27.13)                                        
 15 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR                54.28      53.20 SILV   
                  25.68       53.20 (27.52)                                        
 16 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.98      53.35 SILV   
                  25.45       53.35 (27.90)                                        
 17 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR                51.77      53.38 SILV   
                  25.95       53.38 (27.43)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR                50.87      53.57 SILV   
                  25.87       53.57 (27.70)                                        
 19 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT      53.65 SILV   
                  25.50       53.65 (28.15)                                        
 20 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.17      53.79 SILV   
                  25.73       53.79 (28.06)                                        
 21 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.11      53.98 SILV   
                  26.42       53.98 (27.56)                                        
 22 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR                53.60      53.99 SILV   
                  26.12       53.99 (27.87)                                        
 23 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.34      54.05 SILV   
                  26.00       54.05 (28.05)                                        
 24 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR                54.66      54.10 SILV   
                  25.99       54.10 (28.11)                                        
 25 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.11      54.38 SILV   
                  26.47       54.38 (27.91)                                        
 26 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR                51.92      54.39 SILV   
                  26.35       54.39 (28.04)                                        
 27 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.24      54.51 SILV   
                  26.58       54.51 (27.93)                                        
 28 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR                52.06      54.90 SILV   
                  26.64       54.90 (28.26)                                        
 29 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR                54.19      55.39 SILV   
                  26.36       55.39 (29.03)                                        
 30 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.42      55.57 SILV   
                  26.48       55.57 (29.09)                                        
 31 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      56.31 SILV   
                  27.42       56.31 (28.89)                                        
 32 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.13      56.57 SILV   
                  26.70       56.57 (29.87)                                        
 33 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR                56.27      56.80 SILV   
                  27.52       56.80 (29.28)                                        
 34 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.99      57.68        
                  27.79       57.68 (29.89)                                        
 35 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR                57.32      57.84        
                  28.17       57.84 (29.67)                                        
 36 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR                 57.04      57.91        
                  28.28       57.91 (29.63)                                        
 37 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR                59.12      58.22        
                  27.39       58.22 (30.83)                                        
 38 Mariano, Collin J         16 Pace-MR                56.48      58.51        
                  28.10       58.51 (30.41)                                        
 39 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR                55.65      58.61        
                  28.08       58.61 (30.53)                                        
 40 Doh, Christopher J        15 Pace-MR                58.64      58.65        
                  28.75       58.65 (29.90)                                        
 40 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.61      58.65        
                  27.85       58.65 (30.80)                                        
 42 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.45      59.14        
                  28.51       59.14 (30.63)                                        
 43 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98      59.16        
                  28.38       59.16 (30.78)                                        
 44 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.33      59.59        
                  28.83       59.59 (30.76)                                        
 45 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.33    1:01.43        
                  29.60     1:01.43 (31.83)                                        
 46 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    16 Pace-MR              1:03.63    1:03.52        
                  30.77     1:03.52 (32.75)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST -MR                  
                1:51.49  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:54.99  JO
                2:01.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR              1:41.48    1:46.15#METS   
                  25.07       52.05 (26.98)     1:19.35 (27.30)     1:46.15 (26.80)
  2 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.70    1:50.58 METS   
                  24.85       52.63 (27.78)     1:21.34 (28.71)     1:50.58 (29.24)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR              1:45.27    1:51.41 METS   
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)     1:23.20 (28.94)     1:51.41 (28.21)
  4 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.55    1:52.21 ZQ     
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)     1:23.65 (29.02)     1:52.21 (28.56)
  5 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR              1:46.50    1:52.96 ZQ     
                  25.76       54.48 (28.72)     1:24.30 (29.82)     1:52.96 (28.66)
  6 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR              1:52.87    1:53.17 ZQ     
                  25.58       54.23 (28.65)     1:23.87 (29.64)     1:53.17 (29.30)
  7 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR              1:48.06    1:53.28 ZQ     
                  25.68       54.12 (28.44)     1:23.75 (29.63)     1:53.28 (29.53)
  8 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.56    1:53.34 ZQ     
                  25.38       53.32 (27.94)     1:23.62 (30.30)     1:53.34 (29.72)
  9 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.64    1:53.49 ZQ     
                  25.88       54.36 (28.48)     1:23.52 (29.16)     1:53.49 (29.97)
 10 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR              1:47.98    1:53.65 JO     
                  25.64       54.71 (29.07)     1:24.18 (29.47)     1:53.65 (29.47)
 11 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.32    1:53.78 JO     
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:25.23 (29.89)     1:53.78 (28.55)
 12 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.33    1:54.11 JO     
                  25.83       54.33 (28.50)     1:24.06 (29.73)     1:54.11 (30.05)
 13 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR              1:53.45    1:54.54 JO     
                  26.62       56.07 (29.45)     1:25.43 (29.36)     1:54.54 (29.11)
 14 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               1:52.00    1:54.61 JO     
                  25.91       54.83 (28.92)     1:24.94 (30.11)     1:54.61 (29.67)
 15 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.49    1:54.94 JO     
                  26.47       55.37 (28.90)     1:25.38 (30.01)     1:54.94 (29.56)
 16 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR              1:59.42    1:55.44 SILV   
                  26.41       55.33 (28.92)     1:25.99 (30.66)     1:55.44 (29.45)
 17 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR              1:53.69    1:56.03 SILV   
                  26.68       56.55 (29.87)     1:26.33 (29.78)     1:56.03 (29.70)
 18 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.85    1:56.26 SILV   
                  26.95       56.59 (29.64)     1:26.68 (30.09)     1:56.26 (29.58)
 19 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.58    1:56.39 SILV   
                  26.44       56.26 (29.82)     1:26.74 (30.48)     1:56.39 (29.65)
 20 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.40    1:56.63 SILV   
                  26.77       55.96 (29.19)     1:26.08 (30.12)     1:56.63 (30.55)
 21 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.11    1:57.13 SILV   
                  26.01       55.62 (29.61)     1:26.57 (30.95)     1:57.13 (30.56)
 22 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR              1:50.64    1:57.62 SILV   
                  26.92       56.42 (29.50)     1:27.32 (30.90)     1:57.62 (30.30)
 23 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.87    1:58.01 SILV   
                  27.02       56.88 (29.86)     1:27.24 (30.36)     1:58.01 (30.77)
 24 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.62    1:58.96 SILV   
                  26.95       57.03 (30.08)     1:28.35 (31.32)     1:58.96 (30.61)
 25 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.85    1:59.16 SILV   
                  27.44       57.20 (29.76)     1:28.18 (30.98)     1:59.16 (30.98)
 26 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              1:57.47    1:59.48 SILV   
                  27.65       57.69 (30.04)     1:28.55 (30.86)     1:59.48 (30.93)
 27 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR              1:54.22    1:59.94 SILV   
                  26.67       56.52 (29.85)     1:28.29 (31.77)     1:59.94 (31.65)
 28 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR              1:56.48    2:00.40 SILV   
                  27.32       57.48 (30.16)     1:28.73 (31.25)     2:00.40 (31.67)
 29 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              2:02.34    2:00.99 SILV   
                  27.30       57.48 (30.18)     1:29.13 (31.65)     2:00.99 (31.86)
 30 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR              2:06.99    2:02.57        
                  27.95       59.28 (31.33)     1:31.07 (31.79)     2:02.57 (31.50)
 31 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR              1:56.77    2:02.81        
                  27.73       58.89 (31.16)     1:30.97 (32.08)     2:02.81 (31.84)
 32 Luboja, Chris E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.31    2:05.01        
                  26.92       57.87 (30.95)     1:30.67 (32.80)     2:05.01 (34.34)
 33 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.67    2:05.17        
                  27.90     1:00.02 (32.12)     1:33.38 (33.36)     2:05.17 (31.79)
 34 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:05.49        
                  27.02       59.93 (32.91)     1:34.17 (34.24)     2:05.49 (31.32)
 35 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR               2:06.26    2:06.06        
                  29.59     1:01.83 (32.24)     1:34.47 (32.64)     2:06.06 (31.59)
 36 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.11    2:06.36        
                  26.26       57.11 (30.85)     1:31.47 (34.36)     2:06.36 (34.89)
 37 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.12    2:07.15        
                  28.67     1:00.47 (31.80)     1:34.30 (33.83)     2:07.15 (32.85)
 38 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.58    2:08.45        
                  28.70     1:01.12 (32.42)     1:34.75 (33.63)     2:08.45 (33.70)
 39 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.35    2:09.89        
                  28.19     1:01.08 (32.89)     1:35.96 (34.88)     2:09.89 (33.93)
 40 Mariano, Collin J         16 Pace-MR              2:06.52    2:11.48        
                  28.36       59.95 (31.59)     1:36.17 (36.22)     2:11.48 (35.31)
 41 Doh, Christopher J        15 Pace-MR              2:12.97    2:12.83        
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)     1:36.42 (34.86)     2:12.83 (36.41)
 42 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR              2:17.46    2:13.75        
                  27.95     1:00.60 (32.65)     1:36.68 (36.08)     2:13.75 (37.07)
 43 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    16 Pace-MR              2:11.71    2:16.84        
                  30.03     1:03.78 (33.75)     1:40.17 (36.39)     2:16.84 (36.67)
 44 Spade, Gabriel M          15 Pace-MR              2:25.28    2:26.71        
                  32.20     1:08.63 (36.43)     1:48.39 (39.76)     2:26.71 (38.32)
 45 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            2:38.86    2:38.73        
                  34.61     1:16.09 (41.48)     1:58.34 (42.25)     2:38.73 (40.39)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/14/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                58.49  METS
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:06.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.59      54.91#METS   
                  26.98       54.91 (27.93)                                        
  2 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR                54.75      56.25 METS   
                  27.34       56.25 (28.91)                                        
  3 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.61      56.65 METS   
                  27.85       56.65 (28.80)                                        
  4 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.09      57.15 METS   
                  28.39       57.15 (28.76)                                        
  5 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.39      57.22 METS   
                  28.20       57.22 (29.02)                                        
  6 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.97      57.35 METS   
                  28.04       57.35 (29.31)                                        
  7 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR                53.74      57.38 METS   
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
  8 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.04      57.90 METS   
                  28.53       57.90 (29.37)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR                56.06      58.08 METS   
                  28.45       58.08 (29.63)                                        
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR                55.37      58.59 ZQ     
                  28.95       58.59 (29.64)                                        
 11 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.83      58.96 ZQ     
                  29.32       58.96 (29.64)                                        
 12 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.52      59.05 ZQ     
                  28.81       59.05 (30.24)                                        
 13 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.67    1:00.24 JO     
                  29.02     1:00.24 (31.22)                                        
 14 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR                57.02    1:00.44 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.44 (31.32)                                        
 15 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.72    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.76     1:00.67 (30.91)                                        
 16 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR                59.84    1:00.92 SILV   
                  30.21     1:00.92 (30.71)                                        
 17 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR                57.66    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)                                        
 18 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR                59.30    1:01.77 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)                                        
 19 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR              1:02.15    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.94 (32.27)                                        
 20 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.27    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.83     1:02.30 (31.47)                                        
 20 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.14    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.30 (31.77)                                        
 22 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR              1:00.19    1:02.61 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.61 (32.66)                                        
 23 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.35    1:02.69 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.69 (32.96)                                        
 24 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.67     1:03.27 (32.60)                                        
 25 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR                59.40    1:03.61 SILV   
                  31.24     1:03.61 (32.37)                                        
 26 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.23    1:04.05 SILV   
                  31.11     1:04.05 (32.94)                                        
 27 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:04.95 SILV   
                  31.73     1:04.95 (33.22)                                        
 28 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.43    1:05.18 SILV   
                  31.81     1:05.18 (33.37)                                        
 29 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR              1:04.36    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.63 (34.20)                                        
 29 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.40    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.63 (34.58)                                        
 31 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.39    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.78     1:06.37 (33.59)                                        
 32 Mariano, Collin J         16 Pace-MR              1:07.13    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.82 (34.53)                                        
 33 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              1:05.45    1:07.40        
                  32.70     1:07.40 (34.70)                                        
 34 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:07.96        
                  32.86     1:07.96 (35.10)                                        
 35 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR               1:07.40    1:08.95        
                  33.81     1:08.95 (35.14)                                        
 36 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR              1:06.31    1:09.27        
                  33.91     1:09.27 (35.36)                                        
 37 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR              1:07.26    1:09.73        
                  34.20     1:09.73 (35.53)                                        
 38 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.04    1:10.01        
                  34.11     1:10.01 (35.90)                                        
 39 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.66    1:11.86        
                  35.33     1:11.86 (36.53)                                        
 40 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:12.63        
                  36.30     1:12.63 (36.33)                                        
 41 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR              1:16.13    1:13.49        
                  34.78     1:13.49 (38.71)                                        
 42 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    16 Pace-MR              1:13.84    1:13.74        
                  36.19     1:13.74 (37.55)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:07.99  METS
                2:09.99  ZQ
                2:13.09  JO
                2:22.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.39    2:01.25 METS   
                  28.43       59.19 (30.76)     1:30.63 (31.44)     2:01.25 (30.62)
  2 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR              1:56.52    2:01.94 METS   
                  29.42       59.59 (30.17)     1:30.98 (31.39)     2:01.94 (30.96)
  3 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.67    2:04.59 METS   
                  29.58     1:00.58 (31.00)     1:32.62 (32.04)     2:04.59 (31.97)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR              2:00.53    2:05.09 METS   
                  29.29     1:00.48 (31.19)     1:33.13 (32.65)     2:05.09 (31.96)
  5 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.85    2:05.65 METS   
                  29.44     1:01.28 (31.84)     1:33.65 (32.37)     2:05.65 (32.00)
  6 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.53    2:05.73 METS   
                  30.68     1:02.27 (31.59)     1:34.01 (31.74)     2:05.73 (31.72)
  7 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.08    2:06.29 METS   
                  29.54     1:01.29 (31.75)     1:34.76 (33.47)     2:06.29 (31.53)
  8 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.87    2:08.86 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:00.90 (31.58)     1:35.01 (34.11)     2:08.86 (33.85)
  9 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.50    2:09.34 ZQ     
                  30.63     1:03.08 (32.45)     1:36.44 (33.36)     2:09.34 (32.90)
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR              1:59.66    2:09.75 ZQ     
                  30.45     1:02.87 (32.42)     1:36.32 (33.45)     2:09.75 (33.43)
 11 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR              2:11.39    2:10.46 JO     
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)     1:37.54 (34.36)     2:10.46 (32.92)
 12 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.53    2:10.56 JO     
                  31.34     1:04.32 (32.98)     1:38.43 (34.11)     2:10.56 (32.13)
 13 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.63    2:11.00 JO     
                  31.16     1:03.40 (32.24)     1:37.33 (33.93)     2:11.00 (33.67)
 14 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            2:12.50    2:11.07 JO     
                  30.67     1:04.04 (33.37)     1:38.31 (34.27)     2:11.07 (32.76)
 15 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.22    2:13.30 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.21 (34.22)     1:40.54 (34.33)     2:13.30 (32.76)
 16 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.66    2:13.59 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)     1:38.55 (34.85)     2:13.59 (35.04)
 17 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              2:11.38    2:13.73 SILV   
                  31.24     1:04.79 (33.55)     1:39.45 (34.66)     2:13.73 (34.28)
 18 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR              2:11.56    2:14.25 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.91 (33.39)     1:39.60 (34.69)     2:14.25 (34.65)
 19 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR              2:09.32    2:14.64 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.26 (33.51)     1:38.95 (34.69)     2:14.64 (35.69)
 20 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR              2:05.83    2:15.80 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.25 (35.38)     2:15.80 (34.55)
 21 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR              2:08.90    2:16.82 SILV   
                  30.28     1:04.02 (33.74)     1:40.47 (36.45)     2:16.82 (36.35)
 22 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR              2:15.33    2:16.89 SILV   
                  32.35     1:06.71 (34.36)     1:42.37 (35.66)     2:16.89 (34.52)
 23 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.18    2:17.78 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.25 (35.02)     1:42.36 (35.11)     2:17.78 (35.42)
 24 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:19.56 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.13 (34.74)     1:43.53 (36.40)     2:19.56 (36.03)
 25 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              2:19.29    2:19.72 SILV   
                  33.17     1:08.00 (34.83)     1:43.78 (35.78)     2:19.72 (35.94)
 26 Luboja, Chris E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.98    2:20.48 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.44 (34.86)     1:43.08 (36.64)     2:20.48 (37.40)
 27 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR              2:19.23    2:20.71 SILV   
                  32.97     1:09.14 (36.17)     1:45.48 (36.34)     2:20.71 (35.23)
 28 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR              2:15.42    2:21.69 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.57 (35.26)     1:44.01 (36.44)     2:21.69 (37.68)
 29 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.67    2:22.08 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.38 (35.61)     1:45.27 (36.89)     2:22.08 (36.81)
 30 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:22.28 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.02 (35.64)     1:45.61 (37.59)     2:22.28 (36.67)
 31 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR              2:20.41    2:24.25        
                  33.82     1:10.86 (37.04)     1:47.68 (36.82)     2:24.25 (36.57)
 32 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.40    2:24.34        
                  33.06     1:09.85 (36.79)     1:47.72 (37.87)     2:24.34 (36.62)
 33 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.68    2:25.78        
                  33.41     1:10.02 (36.61)     1:48.61 (38.59)     2:25.78 (37.17)
 34 Mariano, Collin J         16 Pace-MR              2:26.73    2:29.02        
                  33.25     1:10.26 (37.01)     1:50.82 (40.56)     2:29.02 (38.20)
 35 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    16 Pace-MR              2:37.09    2:38.71        
                  36.84     1:15.94 (39.10)     1:57.59 (41.65)     2:38.71 (41.12)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.67  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
              1:06.49  METS
              1:07.49  ZQ
              1:08.49  JO
              1:13.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.98      59.67#METS   
                  28.12       59.67 (31.55)                                        
  2 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR                58.61    1:02.17 METS   
                  29.54     1:02.17 (32.63)                                        
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR              1:00.44    1:05.26 METS   
                  31.31     1:05.26 (33.95)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR              1:04.95    1:05.47 METS   
                  31.20     1:05.47 (34.27)                                        
  5 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR               1:10.00    1:06.30 METS   
                  31.90     1:06.30 (34.40)                                        
  6 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48    1:07.17 ZQ     
                  31.64     1:07.17 (35.53)                                        
  7 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:07.59 JO     
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)                                        
  8 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR              1:04.39    1:07.68 JO     
                  31.83     1:07.68 (35.85)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR              1:04.87    1:08.19 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.19 (35.64)                                        
 10 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR              1:03.39    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.44 (36.06)                                        
 11 Luboja, Chris E           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.78    1:08.72 SILV   
                  31.67     1:08.72 (37.05)                                        
 12 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:08.94 SILV   
                  32.41     1:08.94 (36.53)                                        
 13 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.85    1:09.25 SILV   
                  32.78     1:09.25 (36.47)                                        
 14 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR              1:08.95    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.05     1:09.28 (37.23)                                        
 15 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.63    1:09.37 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.37 (36.46)                                        
 16 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR              1:05.13    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.38 (36.54)                                        
 17 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR              1:08.35    1:09.58 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.58 (36.95)                                        
 18 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.87     1:10.48 (36.61)                                        
 19 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR              1:14.03    1:11.09 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.09 (38.01)                                        
 20 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR              1:12.76    1:11.63 SILV   
                  32.85     1:11.63 (38.78)                                        
 21 Yuan, Jesse J             15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.67    1:11.81 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.81 (38.16)                                        
 22 Doh, Christopher J        15 Pace-MR              1:12.72    1:11.87 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.87 (38.38)                                        
 23 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.49    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.68     1:12.14 (38.46)                                        
 24 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.21    1:14.31        
                  34.57     1:14.31 (39.74)                                        
 25 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:15.07        
                  35.13     1:15.07 (39.94)                                        
 26 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              1:13.49    1:15.40        
                  35.70     1:15.40 (39.70)                                        
 27 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.09    1:16.41        
                  36.03     1:16.41 (40.38)                                        
 28 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.95    1:20.58        
                  37.69     1:20.58 (42.89)                                        
 29 Spade, Gabriel M          15 Pace-MR              1:20.70    1:24.89        
                  38.63     1:24.89 (46.26)                                        
 30 Mo, Joseph J               9 Badger-MR            1:36.39    1:35.84        
                  45.29     1:35.84 (50.55)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:26.49  METS
                2:29.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR              2:16.54    2:20.41 METS   
                  32.06     1:07.74 (35.68)     1:43.56 (35.82)     2:20.41 (36.85)
  2 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.94    2:23.05 METS   
                  31.91     1:08.27 (36.36)     1:45.56 (37.29)     2:23.05 (37.49)
  3 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.57    2:23.22 METS   
                  32.74     1:09.26 (36.52)     1:46.75 (37.49)     2:23.22 (36.47)
  4 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR              2:13.47    2:24.67 METS   
                  32.68     1:08.97 (36.29)     1:46.49 (37.52)     2:24.67 (38.18)
  5 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR              2:11.35    2:26.14 METS   
                  31.77     1:09.03 (37.26)     1:47.45 (38.42)     2:26.14 (38.69)
  6 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR              2:28.99    2:29.44 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:12.33 (38.39)     1:51.15 (38.82)     2:29.44 (38.29)
  7 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.21    2:32.24 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.54 (38.64)     1:52.92 (39.38)     2:32.24 (39.32)
  8 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR              2:28.31    2:32.35 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.73 (37.93)     1:51.53 (39.80)     2:32.35 (40.82)
  9 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.85    2:32.45 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.51 (38.35)     1:52.28 (39.77)     2:32.45 (40.17)
 10 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR              2:34.57    2:34.25 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.05 (38.62)     1:54.04 (40.99)     2:34.25 (40.21)
 11 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.67    2:35.00 SILV   
                  34.73     1:13.71 (38.98)     1:55.12 (41.41)     2:35.00 (39.88)
 12 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR              2:31.68    2:35.23 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.44 (39.03)     1:53.91 (40.47)     2:35.23 (41.32)
 13 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.46    2:36.26 SILV   
                  16.25     1:14.66 (58.41)     1:55.96 (41.30)     2:36.26 (40.30)
 14 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.40    2:36.65 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.61 (39.19)     1:56.19 (41.58)     2:36.65 (40.46)
 15 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR              2:34.65    2:36.91 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.03 (39.14)     1:55.20 (41.17)     2:36.91 (41.71)
 16 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR              2:23.66    2:39.93 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.89 (40.04)     1:57.46 (42.57)     2:39.93 (42.47)
 17 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.13    2:41.95 SILV   
                  35.79     1:17.33 (41.54)     2:00.18 (42.85)     2:41.95 (41.77)
 18 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:42.39 SILV   
                  36.19     1:18.32 (42.13)     2:00.71 (42.39)     2:42.39 (41.68)
 19 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              2:36.55    2:42.99        
                  36.40     1:17.91 (41.51)     2:00.00 (42.09)     2:42.99 (42.99)
 20 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR              2:45.85    2:43.51        
                  34.58     1:15.53 (40.95)     1:59.24 (43.71)     2:43.51 (44.27)
 21 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              2:41.04    2:45.03        
                  36.83     1:18.56 (41.73)     2:01.78 (43.22)     2:45.03 (43.25)
 22 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.48    2:45.78        
                  36.50     1:17.74 (41.24)     2:01.70 (43.96)     2:45.78 (44.08)
 23 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.29    2:55.99        
                  38.92     1:23.71 (44.79)     2:09.97 (46.26)     2:55.99 (46.02)
 24 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.79    2:56.72        
                  39.24     1:24.57 (45.33)     2:11.90 (47.33)     2:56.72 (44.82)
 25 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.88    3:00.04        
                  39.21     1:24.61 (45.40)     2:12.63 (48.02)     3:00.04 (47.41)
 26 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.64    3:00.23        
                  39.47     1:24.68 (45.21)     2:12.34 (47.66)     3:00.23 (47.89)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                57.09  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                58.99  JO
              1:05.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR                53.54      53.99 METS   
                  25.52       53.99 (28.47)                                        
  2 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.70      54.75 METS   
                  26.01       54.75 (28.74)                                        
  3 Corrigan, Timmy           17 LBA-MR                 52.00      55.67 METS   
                  25.76       55.67 (29.91)                                        
  4 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR                52.52      55.74 METS   
                  26.80       55.74 (28.94)                                        
  5 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.11      55.90 METS   
                  25.99       55.90 (29.91)                                        
  6 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR                52.56      56.41 METS   
                  26.07       56.41 (30.34)                                        
  7 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR                55.18      56.64 METS   
                  25.54       56.64 (31.10)                                        
  8 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.51      56.76 METS   
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)                                        
  9 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR                55.45      57.30 JO     
                  27.17       57.30 (30.13)                                        
 10 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR                54.43      57.35 JO     
                  27.31       57.35 (30.04)                                        
 11 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.72      57.51 JO     
                  26.90       57.51 (30.61)                                        
 12 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR                59.15      57.79 JO     
                  26.97       57.79 (30.82)                                        
 13 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.85      57.81 JO     
                  27.02       57.81 (30.79)                                        
 14 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.48      57.97 JO     
                  27.03       57.97 (30.94)                                        
 15 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR                58.03      57.98 JO     
                  27.76       57.98 (30.22)                                        
 16 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      58.42 JO     
                  27.90       58.42 (30.52)                                        
 17 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.45      58.46 JO     
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)                                        
 18 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63      58.70 JO     
                  27.74       58.70 (30.96)                                        
 19 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.82      59.50 SILV   
                  28.03       59.50 (31.47)                                        
 20 Mo, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            1:00.99      59.51 SILV   
                  28.28       59.51 (31.23)                                        
 21 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR                56.03    1:00.31 SILV   
                  27.77     1:00.31 (32.54)                                        
 22 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.95    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.28     1:00.96 (32.68)                                        
 23 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR                59.02    1:01.14 SILV   
                  28.25     1:01.14 (32.89)                                        
 24 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.93    1:02.29 SILV   
                  28.53     1:02.29 (33.76)                                        
 25 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR              1:00.03    1:02.55 SILV   
                  29.43     1:02.55 (33.12)                                        
 26 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              1:00.06    1:03.01 SILV   
                  28.83     1:03.01 (34.18)                                        
 27 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.20    1:03.29 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.29 (33.11)                                        
 28 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR               1:02.73    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.55     1:03.76 (34.21)                                        
 29 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR              1:06.07    1:04.51 SILV   
                  29.55     1:04.51 (34.96)                                        
 30 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR              1:00.50    1:04.85 SILV   
                  28.94     1:04.85 (35.91)                                        
 31 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              1:06.73    1:05.31 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.31 (35.18)                                        
 32 Doh, Christopher J        15 Pace-MR              1:05.10    1:06.07        
                  31.29     1:06.07 (34.78)                                        
 33 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR              1:03.09    1:06.88        
                  30.59     1:06.88 (36.29)                                        
 34 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.14    1:07.49        
                  30.77     1:07.49 (36.72)                                        
 35 Nikic, Marko J            16 Pace-MR              1:13.79    1:08.09        
                  30.82     1:08.09 (37.27)                                        
 36 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:08.26        
                  30.06     1:08.26 (38.20)                                        
 -- Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR                54.80         DQ        
                  26.84          DQ (31.04)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:59.07  10/14/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins               
                2:11.99  METS
                2:15.99  ZQ
                2:18.99  JO
                2:30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.97    1:59.07#METS   
                  25.88       55.51 (29.63)     1:26.45 (30.94)     1:59.07 (32.62)
  2 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR              1:55.92    1:59.86 METS   
                  26.94       57.08 (30.14)     1:28.57 (31.49)     1:59.86 (31.29)
  3 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.99    2:06.46 METS   
                  27.10       59.00 (31.90)     1:32.76 (33.76)     2:06.46 (33.70)
  3 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR              1:59.67    2:06.46 METS   
                  27.94       59.88 (31.94)     1:33.11 (33.23)     2:06.46 (33.35)
  5 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.82    2:07.66 METS   
                  28.76     1:00.41 (31.65)     1:33.88 (33.47)     2:07.66 (33.78)
  6 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR              1:55.35    2:08.58 METS   
                  28.95     1:01.22 (32.27)     1:34.97 (33.75)     2:08.58 (33.61)
  7 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR              2:00.93    2:08.77 METS   
                  28.70     1:00.80 (32.10)     1:35.09 (34.29)     2:08.77 (33.68)
  8 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.95    2:09.13 METS   
                  28.32     1:02.02 (33.70)     1:36.61 (34.59)     2:09.13 (32.52)
  9 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.65    2:09.51 METS   
                  28.27     1:00.70 (32.43)     1:35.25 (34.55)     2:09.51 (34.26)
 10 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR              2:03.69    2:09.72 METS   
                  28.79     1:02.48 (33.69)     1:36.55 (34.07)     2:09.72 (33.17)
 11 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR              2:17.90    2:10.10 METS   
                  29.68     1:04.51 (34.83)     1:41.65 (37.14)     2:10.10 (28.45)
 12 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.32    2:11.15 METS   
                  28.75     1:02.01 (33.26)     1:36.98 (34.97)     2:11.15 (34.17)
 13 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR              1:58.74    2:14.33 ZQ     
                  27.66     1:00.08 (32.42)     1:36.24 (36.16)     2:14.33 (38.09)
 14 Doherty, Zack Z           16 GAEL-MR              2:06.71    2:14.79 ZQ     
                  28.40     1:02.45 (34.05)     1:37.56 (35.11)     2:14.79 (37.23)
 15 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.00    2:21.32 SILV   
                  29.78     1:04.66 (34.88)     1:42.51 (37.85)     2:21.32 (38.81)
 16 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR              2:17.28    2:24.78 SILV   
                  28.84     1:04.22 (35.38)     1:44.34 (40.12)     2:24.78 (40.44)
 17 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR              2:18.46    2:25.54 SILV   
                  32.54     1:08.31 (35.77)     1:46.66 (38.35)     2:25.54 (38.88)
 18 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.88    2:30.10 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.70 (35.20)     1:45.78 (40.08)     2:30.10 (44.32)
 19 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR              2:21.54    2:35.46        
                  32.69     1:12.01 (39.32)     1:53.68 (41.67)     2:35.46 (41.78)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:04.99  METS
                2:08.59  ZQ
                2:10.99  JO
                2:33.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Blake L          17 EAST-MR              1:55.75    2:01.05 METS   
                  25.87       56.96 (31.09)     1:33.23 (36.27)     2:01.05 (27.82)
  2 Perley, Teddy P           17 EAST-MR              2:00.66    2:04.70 METS   
                  26.72       58.02 (31.30)     1:34.58 (36.56)     2:04.70 (30.12)
  3 Eyckmans, Robert E        17 EAST-MR              1:58.06    2:06.31 ZQ     
                  28.12     1:01.07 (32.95)     1:37.44 (36.37)     2:06.31 (28.87)
  4 Nicholson, Michael R      15 EAST-MR              2:03.31    2:07.85 ZQ     
                  27.52       59.92 (32.40)     1:37.02 (37.10)     2:07.85 (30.83)
  5 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.53    2:08.10 ZQ     
                  27.28     1:00.08 (32.80)     1:39.69 (39.61)     2:08.10 (28.41)
  6 Minowitz, Mark T          16 EAST-MR              2:07.44    2:08.81 JO     
                  29.90     1:02.39 (32.49)     1:39.78 (37.39)     2:08.81 (29.03)
  7 Pon, Matthew W            15 EAST-MR              2:10.00    2:08.85 JO     
                  28.49     1:01.96 (33.47)     1:39.70 (37.74)     2:08.85 (29.15)
  8 Marrano, Ryan C           17 EAST-MR              2:05.28    2:08.90 JO     
                  25.95       59.30 (33.35)     1:38.93 (39.63)     2:08.90 (29.97)
  9 Charriez, Greg T          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.11    2:09.38 JO     
                  28.09     1:01.69 (33.60)     1:39.99 (38.30)     2:09.38 (29.39)
 10 Ellman, Andrew R          16 EAST-MR              2:02.98    2:10.81 JO     
                  28.04     1:00.74 (32.70)     1:39.93 (39.19)     2:10.81 (30.88)
 11 Gonzalez, Cliff M         17 EAST-MR              2:04.18    2:10.90 JO     
                  27.48     1:01.52 (34.04)     1:41.42 (39.90)     2:10.90 (29.48)
 12 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.77    2:11.99 SILV   
                  26.57       58.12 (31.55)     1:41.28 (43.16)     2:11.99 (30.71)
 13 Zorgman, Willem H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.53    2:12.05 SILV   
                  27.90     1:01.23 (33.33)     1:41.56 (40.33)     2:12.05 (30.49)
 14 Panzarino, Michael J      16 EAST-MR              2:14.23    2:12.07 SILV   
                  27.77     1:01.51 (33.74)     1:42.93 (41.42)     2:12.07 (29.14)
 15 Rubenstein, Ben S         15 EAST-MR              2:07.64    2:12.99 SILV   
                  27.58     1:01.87 (34.29)     1:40.39 (38.52)     2:12.99 (32.60)
 16 White, Connor D           15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.18    2:14.04 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.45 (33.04)     1:41.22 (39.77)     2:14.04 (32.82)
 17 Sorensen, David A         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.81    2:14.38 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.97 (34.98)     1:43.03 (38.06)     2:14.38 (31.35)
 18 Weiner, Adam E            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.12    2:14.57 SILV   
                  28.17     1:03.26 (35.09)     1:43.33 (40.07)     2:14.57 (31.24)
 19 Mitil, Lorenzo R          15 EAST-MR              2:15.76    2:14.94 SILV   
                  28.45     1:02.39 (33.94)     1:43.35 (40.96)     2:14.94 (31.59)
 20 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.34    2:15.69 SILV   
                  29.69     1:04.41 (34.72)     1:45.80 (41.39)     2:15.69 (29.89)
 21 Pope, Ryan P              17 Pace-MR              2:16.85    2:17.02 SILV   
                  28.27     1:04.69 (36.42)     1:44.16 (39.47)     2:17.02 (32.86)
 22 Barker, Kevin K           16 EAST-MR              2:15.71    2:17.91 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.15 (35.69)     1:46.86 (40.71)     2:17.91 (31.05)
 23 Rose, William G           16 EAST-MR              2:24.94    2:19.83 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.80 (34.49)     1:48.53 (44.73)     2:19.83 (31.30)
 24 Smith, Tavy O             15 EAST-MR              2:20.73    2:20.62 SILV   
                  29.20     1:07.31 (38.11)     1:47.16 (39.85)     2:20.62 (33.46)
 25 Swenson, Wayne T          15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:20.76 SILV   
                  27.87     1:04.14 (36.27)     1:46.86 (42.72)     2:20.76 (33.90)
 26 Schneider, Ian M          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.01    2:21.93 SILV   
                  30.31     1:05.74 (35.43)     1:49.14 (43.40)     2:21.93 (32.79)
 27 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.92    2:22.41 SILV   
                  30.05     1:04.99 (34.94)     1:50.48 (45.49)     2:22.41 (31.93)
 28 Doh, Christopher J        15 Pace-MR              2:24.57    2:23.20 SILV   
                  29.94     1:07.35 (37.41)     1:47.92 (40.57)     2:23.20 (35.28)
 29 Nash, John                15 LBA-MR               2:23.36    2:23.49 SILV   
                  30.38     1:09.48 (39.10)     1:52.34 (42.86)     2:23.49 (31.15)
 30 Gordon, Dakota J          15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.37    2:24.44 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.91 (37.40)     1:49.70 (40.79)     2:24.44 (34.74)
 31 Silverman, Dean B         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.12    2:25.31 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.75 (37.38)     1:52.72 (43.97)     2:25.31 (32.59)
 32 Noach, Kees               15 EAST-MR              2:20.31    2:27.66 SILV   
                  31.09     1:07.97 (36.88)     1:54.66 (46.69)     2:27.66 (33.00)
 33 Asaga, Fumi               15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.70    2:29.51 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.99 (38.24)     1:54.82 (44.83)     2:29.51 (34.69)
 34 Sherman, Alec R           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.61    2:32.73 SILV   
                  32.62     1:11.57 (38.95)     1:57.54 (45.97)     2:32.73 (35.19)
 35 Santa-Donato, Nicholas    16 Pace-MR              2:37.70    2:34.20        
                  32.55     1:11.59 (39.04)     1:58.97 (47.38)     2:34.20 (35.23)
 36 Mariano, Collin J         16 Pace-MR              2:31.32    2:34.48        
                  30.95     1:07.74 (36.79)     1:57.84 (50.10)     2:34.48 (36.64)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 4:17.33  10/14/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins               
                4:32.99  METS
                4:41.99  ZQ
                4:45.99  JO
                4:58.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polhill, Drew B           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:16.07    4:17.33#METS   
                  27.54       58.05 (30.51)     1:31.03 (32.98)     2:03.90 (32.87)
        2:40.66 (36.76)     3:18.00 (37.34)     3:48.62 (30.62)     4:17.33 (28.71)
  2 Clarke, Braden J          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:35.57    4:32.64 METS   
                  27.84       59.98 (32.14)     1:34.52 (34.54)     2:08.45 (33.93)
        2:49.12 (40.67)     3:30.67 (41.55)     4:02.98 (32.31)     4:32.64 (29.66)
  3 Powers, Casey D           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:13.83    4:33.89 ZQ     
                  28.01       59.76 (31.75)     1:35.04 (35.28)     2:10.27 (35.23)
        2:50.87 (40.60)     3:31.72 (40.85)     4:03.81 (32.09)     4:33.89 (30.08)
  4 Saccurato, Josh H         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:32.89    4:34.09 ZQ     
                  29.29     1:03.58 (34.29)     1:38.89 (35.31)     2:13.40 (34.51)
        2:54.03 (40.63)     3:34.40 (40.37)     4:05.58 (31.18)     4:34.09 (28.51)
  5 Cereste, Mark S           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:34.42    4:36.06 ZQ     
                  29.20     1:02.39 (33.19)     1:39.18 (36.79)     2:14.84 (35.66)
        2:54.79 (39.95)     3:34.90 (40.11)     4:07.58 (32.68)     4:36.06 (28.48)
  6 Hadley, Matthew J         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:32.55    4:36.83 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.40 (33.22)     1:38.76 (36.36)     2:14.03 (35.27)
        2:54.79 (40.76)     3:35.29 (40.50)     4:08.74 (33.45)     4:36.83 (28.09)
  7 Charriez, Nick L          16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:31.55    4:39.08 ZQ     
                  28.88     1:02.59 (33.71)     1:38.20 (35.61)     2:14.73 (36.53)
        2:55.98 (41.25)     3:37.65 (41.67)     4:08.96 (31.31)     4:39.08 (30.12)
  8 Palumbo, Evan S           17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:26.67    4:39.91 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:08.79 (37.82)     1:46.53 (37.74)     2:23.99 (37.46)
        3:01.27 (37.28)     3:39.42 (38.15)     4:10.02 (30.60)     4:39.91 (29.89)
  9 Karle, James M            17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:27.98    4:43.12 JO     
                  27.49     1:02.34 (34.85)     1:40.93 (38.59)     2:18.42 (37.49)
        3:00.31 (41.89)     3:41.52 (41.21)     4:12.34 (30.82)     4:43.12 (30.78)
 10 Carr, John P              15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:47.12    4:47.56 SILV   
                  30.49     1:05.64 (35.15)     1:43.64 (38.00)     2:19.55 (35.91)
        3:02.22 (42.67)     3:44.72 (42.50)     4:17.20 (32.48)     4:47.56 (30.36)
 11 Graves, Nate G            16 Pace-MR              5:02.99    5:02.58        
                  28.94     1:04.01 (35.07)     1:45.27 (41.26)     2:25.56 (40.29)
        3:10.18 (44.62)     3:53.99 (43.81)     4:28.65 (34.66)     5:02.58 (33.93)