2007 MR Badger Halloween 2007 - 10/21/2007                   

                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tobia, Phiona        6 NY Sharks-MR              NT      21.40         20  
  2 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR              20.18      22.00         17  
  3 Steffensen, Zoe R    6 Badger-MR                 NT      22.23         16  
  4 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          33.00      25.70         15  
  5 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              30.87      28.89         14  
  6 Srdanovic, Ana       6 Roosevelt-MR           33.12      31.71         13  
  7 Rubin, Grace W       6 CFA-MR                    NT      32.29         12  
  8 Chang, Hannah C      5 CFA-MR                    NT      33.98         11  
  9 DiSarro, Caroline    6 West Point-MR          43.00      34.03          9  
 10 Gopinath, Bhavya     6 CFA-MR                    NT      34.14          7  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR              27.59      25.82         20  
  2 Steffensen, Zoe R    6 Badger-MR                 NT      26.93         17  
  3 Rubin, Grace W       6 CFA-MR                    NT      27.57         16  
  4 Tobia, Phiona        6 NY Sharks-MR           38.53      28.01         15  
  5 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          40.00      28.26         14  
  6 Chang, Hannah C      5 CFA-MR                    NT      36.00         13  
  7 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR              42.08      36.07         12  
  8 Gopinath, Bhavya     6 CFA-MR                    NT      39.23         11  
 -- DiSarro, Caroline    6 West Point-MR          46.00         DQ        
 -- Srdanovic, Ana       6 Roosevelt-MR           31.44         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              17.13      16.36         20  
  2 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Badger-MR              20.70      18.26         17  
  3 Gordon, Emma J       7 Badger-MR              20.30      19.30         16  
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   7 CFA-MR                 25.39      19.64         15  
  5 Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.65         14  
  6 Bravo, Melissa       7 Badger-MR              22.74      20.63         13  
  7 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR                 NT      20.66         12  
  8 Loureiro, Karina F   7 Roosevelt-MR           27.13      21.01         11  
  9 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.30          9  
 10 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Badger-MR              22.83      21.45          7  
 11 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              21.85      22.37          6  
 12 Zurovac, Mia         6 Roosevelt-MR           27.48      23.45          5  
 13 Khosrowshahi, Lili   7 CFA-MR                 28.88      24.28          4  
 14 Bass, Sophie B       7 CFA-MR                    NT      25.09          3  
 15 Gak, Mila M          7 Roosevelt-MR              NT      25.73          2  
 16 Miesner, Karina      7 NY Sharks-MR           25.69      25.83          1  
 17 Okon, Carly A        7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.34        
 18 Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR        1:05.00      28.34        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              18.00      19.91         20  
  2 Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.57         17  
  3 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Badger-MR              27.59      23.72         16  
  4 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.00         15  
  5 Bravo, Melissa       7 Badger-MR              26.53      24.72         14  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   7 CFA-MR                 28.13      24.83         13  
  7 Gordon, Emma J       7 Badger-MR              26.33      24.85         12  
  8 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR                 NT      25.88         11  
  9 Bass, Sophie B       7 CFA-MR                    NT      25.98          9  
 10 Zurovac, Mia         6 Roosevelt-MR           32.15      26.61          7  
 11 Loureiro, Karina F   7 Roosevelt-MR           31.18      27.23          6  
 12 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Badger-MR              29.53      27.74          5  
 13 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              25.70      27.98          4  
 14 Miesner, Karina      7 NY Sharks-MR           32.71      28.53          3  
 15 Khosrowshahi, Lili   7 CFA-MR                 30.00      29.52          2  
 16 Okon, Carly A        7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.68          1  
 17 Gak, Mila M          7 Roosevelt-MR              NT      30.88        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Badger-MR              26.85      24.32         20  
  2 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Badger-MR              31.78      26.75         17  
  3 Miesner, Karina      7 NY Sharks-MR           31.51      27.92         16  
  4 Gordon, Emma J       7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.35         15  
  5 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.36         14  
  6 Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.27         13  
  7 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          43.00      29.54         12  
  8 Steffensen, Zoe R    6 Badger-MR                 NT      30.65         11  
  9 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR                 NT      31.20          9  
 10 Bass, Sophie B       7 CFA-MR                    NT      32.84          7  
 11 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.93          6  
 12 Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              32.78      34.10          5  
 13 Tobia, Phiona        6 NY Sharks-MR              NT      34.18          4  
 14 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.70          3  
 15 Okon, Carly A        7 Badger-MR                 NT      36.10          2  
 16 Fitzsimmons, Hanna   7 CFA-MR                    NT      36.13          1  
 17 Rubin, Grace W       6 CFA-MR                    NT      43.94        
 18 DiSarro, Caroline    6 West Point-MR          45.00      44.00        
 -- Chang, Hannah C      5 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR          41.00         DQ        
 -- Khosrowshahi, Lili   7 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Bravo, Melissa       7 Badger-MR              34.68         DQ        
 -- Gopinath, Bhavya     6 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Francie      6 Badger-MR                 NT      24.76         20  
  2 Bravo, Melissa       7 Badger-MR              26.57      25.63         17  
  3 Steffensen, Zoe R    6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.72         16  
  4 Gordon, Emma J       7 Badger-MR              40.66      27.02         15  
  5 Budill, Cassie T     7 Badger-MR                 NT      27.17         14  
  6 Brennan, Amanda R    7 Badger-MR              30.59      28.88         13  
  7 Castro, Isabel P     7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.02         12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Lilly    7 Badger-MR                 NT      36.09         11  
  9 Johanson, Sophie L   6 Badger-MR                 NT      40.38          9  
 -- Okon, Carly A        7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Keane, Shannon R     7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR              20.02         DQ        
 -- Delane, Ryan M       7 Badger-MR              29.57         DQ        
 -- DiSarro, Caroline    6 West Point-MR          48.00         DQ        
 -- Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          41.00         DQ        
 -- Parkus, Sylvie M     7 West Point-MR          43.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           40.00      36.49         20  
  2 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              36.99      36.69         17  
  3 Berridge, Scottie    8 Badger-MR              40.49      38.32         16  
  4 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              40.09      38.55         15  
  5 Parry, Nicole F      8 Badger-MR              38.95      38.85         14  
  6 Hanlon, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR              42.75      39.39         13  
  7 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR              40.88      39.59         12  
  8 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          45.01      39.70         11  
  9 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              45.46      39.75          9  
 10 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                  45.28      40.48          7  
 11 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              43.20      41.50          6  
 12 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR                 NT      41.72          5  
 13 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           43.60      42.13          4  
 14 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR            1:04.07      43.41          3  
 15 Li, Laura            8 CFA-MR                    NT      43.68          2  
 16 Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                  53.83      45.91          1  
 17 Okon, Allie N        8 Badger-MR                 NT      46.58        
 18 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              48.46      48.03        
 19 Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR           50.45      50.68        
 20 Parkus, Clara L      8 West Point-MR        1:02.50      51.41        
 21 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              57.99      53.09        
 22 Regan, Leslie T      8 CFA-MR                    NT      53.69        
 23 Ceasar, Nicole T     8 CFA-MR                    NT      54.08        
 24 Nadler, Alyssa R     8 CFA-MR                 58.98      55.36        
 25 Lausevic, Jana       8 Roosevelt-MR           55.22      56.49        
 26 Gasic, Doris         8 Roosevelt-MR              NT      58.11        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              19.34      18.89         20  
  2 Parry, Nicole F      8 Badger-MR              21.20      19.19         17  
  3 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                  22.90      19.93         16  
  4 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR              21.47      20.66         15  
  5 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              22.59      21.33         14  
  6 Hanlon, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR              21.33      21.43         13  
  7 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              20.92      21.71         12  
  8 Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                  26.50      22.01         11  
  9 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           24.65      22.21          9  
 10 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      22.87          7  
 11 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              24.91      22.98          6  
 12 Okon, Allie N        8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.36          5  
 13 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              24.42      23.49          4  
 14 Berridge, Scottie    8 Badger-MR              26.13      23.67          3  
 15 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              25.20      23.79          2  
 16 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.95          1  
 17 Regan, Leslie T      8 CFA-MR                    NT      24.81        
 18 Nadler, Alyssa R     8 CFA-MR                 29.56      26.33        
 19 Gasic, Doris         8 Roosevelt-MR           24.27      26.77        
 20 Lausevic, Jana       8 Roosevelt-MR           34.17      28.44        
 21 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              26.65      28.72        
 -- Ceasar, Nicole T     8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Li, Laura            8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berridge, Scottie    8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.37         20  
  2 Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR           25.92      23.55         17  
  3 Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR              28.57      24.10         16  
  4 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.20         15  
  5 Lauer, Amanda        8 NY Sharks-MR           24.60      24.26         14  
  6 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          25.46      24.89         13  
  7 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                  33.47      26.28         12  
  8 Parkus, Clara L      8 West Point-MR          43.00      27.34         11  
  9 Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                  35.00      27.69          9  
 10 Okon, Allie N        8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.76          7  
 11 Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR              32.26      28.10          6  
 12 Ceasar, Nicole T     8 CFA-MR                    NT      28.25          5  
 13 Fullerton, Alanna    8 NY Sharks-MR           27.79      28.56          4  
 14 Nadler, Alyssa R     8 CFA-MR                    NT      29.33          3  
 15 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              33.79      30.34          2  
 16 Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR                 NT      31.22          1  
 -- Regan, Leslie T      8 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR              19.83      19.35         20  
  2 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR              20.15      19.54         17  
  3 Hanlon, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR              21.16      19.86         16  
  4 Parry, Nicole F      8 Badger-MR              19.43      20.19         15  
  5 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR              21.82      20.78         14  
  6 Li, Laura            8 CFA-MR                    NT      21.83         13  
  7 Gregorio, Amelia B   8 Badger-MR              25.42      22.96         12  
  8 Okon, Allie N        8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.72         11  
  9 Coleman, Emma        8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.89          9  
 10 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR             NT      25.80          7  
 11 Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR              35.88      31.06          6  
 -- Parkus, Clara L      8 West Point-MR          39.00         DQ        
 -- Malarczyk, Natalie   8 Badger-MR              32.21         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eid, Nathalie A      8 Badger-MR            1:32.84    1:31.15         20  
  2 Panitz, Georgia A    7 Badger-MR            1:35.47    1:34.24         17  
  3 Paret, Isabel M      8 Badger-MR            1:51.35    1:38.22         16  
  4 Parry, Nicole F      8 Badger-MR            1:43.96    1:38.71         15  
  5 Oczos, Gabrielle     8 HS-MR                     NT    1:39.18         14  
  6 Popp, Katie W        8 Badger-MR            1:41.45    1:40.12         13  
  7 Berridge, Scottie    8 Badger-MR            1:43.02    1:43.25         12  
  8 Hanlon, Kelly A      8 Badger-MR            1:48.51    1:46.77         11  
 -- Armstrong, Dana      8 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.22         DQ        
 -- Marsillo, Victoria   8 HS-MR                2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Smoor, Nina F        8 Badger-MR            2:29.80         DQ        
 -- Cain, Catherine O    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Hogan, Maeve A       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:08.55    1:06.57         40  
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:20.55    1:12.26         34  
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:25.55    1:19.44         32  
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:10.19    1:20.94         30  
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                         NT    1:23.78         28  
  6 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       1:21.29    1:23.96         26  
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    1:24.11         24  
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                         NT    1:28.75         22  
  9 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:34.98         18  
 10 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT    1:41.66         14  
 11 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'B'            NT    1:45.24         12  
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:18.78    1:22.19         40  
                                  44.63 ( )     1:22.19 (37.56)                    
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT         DQ        
                                  47.38 ( )          DQ (38.73)                    
 -- New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:40.11         DQ        
                                  47.44 ( )          DQ (50.05)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:08.09    1:07.46         20  
                                  32.77 ( )     1:07.46 (34.69)                    
  2 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:10.89    1:08.05         17  
                                  33.30 ( )     1:08.05 (34.75)                    
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:16.17    1:11.60         16  
                                  34.09 ( )     1:11.60 (37.51)                    
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  10 Badger-MR            1:18.50    1:13.64         15  
                                  35.00 ( )     1:13.64 (38.64)                    
  5 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:19.74    1:16.01         14  
                                  36.51 ( )     1:16.01 (39.50)                    
  6 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:16.49    1:16.73         13  
                                  37.04 ( )     1:16.73 (39.69)                    
  7 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                1:20.79    1:17.00         12  
                                  36.64 ( )     1:17.00 (40.36)                    
  8 Fochios, Alex Y     10 Badger-MR            1:20.43    1:17.29         11  
                                  37.03 ( )     1:17.29 (40.26)                    
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.55    1:18.07          9  
                                  37.21 ( )     1:18.07 (40.86)                    
 10 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 UNBAD-MR                  NT    1:19.96          7  
                                  37.58 ( )     1:19.96 (42.38)                    
 11 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.89    1:20.94          6  
                                  38.53 ( )     1:20.94 (42.41)                    
 12 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:29.29    1:21.21          5  
                                  39.11 ( )     1:21.21 (42.10)                    
 13 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.95    1:21.39          4  
                                  38.34 ( )     1:21.39 (43.05)                    
 14 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.10    1:23.68          3  
                                  40.10 ( )     1:23.68 (43.58)                    
 15 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR            1:27.34    1:23.94          2  
                                  42.16 ( )     1:23.94 (41.78)                    
 16 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.49    1:24.46          1  
                                  39.74 ( )     1:24.46 (44.72)                    
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:24.75        
                                  39.60 ( )     1:24.75 (45.15)                    
 18 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                1:24.76    1:24.86        
                                  40.65 ( )     1:24.86 (44.21)                    
 19 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:43.38    1:25.64        
                                  41.51 ( )     1:25.64 (44.13)                    
 20 McInerney, Clare T   9 Badger-MR            1:26.61    1:26.08        
                                  40.37 ( )     1:26.08 (45.71)                    
 21 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                1:24.27    1:26.68        
                                  41.18 ( )     1:26.68 (45.50)                    
 22 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:26.77        
                                  41.53 ( )     1:26.77 (45.24)                    
 23 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:34.40    1:27.89        
                                  42.52 ( )     1:27.89 (45.37)                    
 24 Kelly, Joy E        10 Badger-MR            1:40.69    1:28.03        
                                  41.20 ( )     1:28.03 (46.83)                    
 25 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:32.12    1:28.24        
                                  42.26 ( )     1:28.24 (45.98)                    
 26 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:28.55        
                                  39.94 ( )     1:28.55 (48.61)                    
 27 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:28.51    1:29.05        
                                  41.01 ( )     1:29.05 (48.04)                    
 28 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:40.38    1:30.09        
                                  43.64 ( )     1:30.09 (46.45)                    
 29 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.46        
                                  39.98 ( )     1:30.46 (50.48)                    
 30 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:33.08        
                                  42.91 ( )     1:33.08 (50.17)                    
 31 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.44    1:33.74        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:33.74 (50.24)                    
 32 Messner, Gabby R     9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:34.74        
                                  44.46 ( )     1:34.74 (50.28)                    
 33 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:36.74        
                                  45.89 ( )     1:36.74 (50.85)                    
 34 Sinclair, Priscill  10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:38.49        
                                  45.43 ( )     1:38.49 (53.06)                    
 35 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:57.81    1:38.54        
                                  46.69 ( )     1:38.54 (51.85)                    
 36 Torres, Cynthia A    9 Badger-MR            1:44.52    1:38.79        
                                  47.17 ( )     1:38.79 (51.62)                    
 37 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR            1:38.66    1:40.33        
                                  46.44 ( )     1:40.33 (53.89)                    
 38 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR            1:25.07    1:41.69        
                                  45.94 ( )     1:41.69 (55.75)                    
 39 Prish, Clara A      10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:42.81        
                                  44.37 ( )     1:42.81 (58.44)                    
 40 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:44.67    1:43.07        
                                  47.12 ( )     1:43.07 (55.95)                    
 41 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR               1:42.47    1:43.68        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:43.68 (57.08)                    
 42 Wolin, Sydney L     10 CFA-MR               1:40.70    1:44.50        
                                  45.93 ( )     1:44.50 (58.57)                    
 43 Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR            1:44.43    1:46.90        
                                  48.74 ( )     1:46.90 (58.16)                    
 44 Gopinath, Divya      9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:01.59        
                                  53.44 ( )   2:01.59 (1:08.15)                    
 45 Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR            1:55.22    2:05.65        
 46 Todorovic, Tiana    10 Roosevelt-MR              NT    2:25.28        
                                1:12.77 ( )   2:25.28 (1:12.51)                    
 -- Sickenius, Nicole   10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                  41.67 ( )          DQ (48.70)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:16.91    1:17.70         20  
                                  38.08 ( )     1:17.70 (39.62)                    
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:20.87    1:17.82         17  
                                  38.24 ( )     1:17.82 (39.58)                    
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:24.61    1:18.67         16  
                                  38.62 ( )     1:18.67 (40.05)                    
  4 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:20.82    1:20.12         15  
                                  37.76 ( )     1:20.12 (42.36)                    
  5 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                1:20.45    1:20.35         14  
                                  40.17 ( )     1:20.35 (40.18)                    
  6 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:28.06         13  
                                  42.81 ( )     1:28.06 (45.25)                    
  7 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:27.99    1:28.24         12  
  8 Fochios, Alex Y     10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.42         11  
                                  43.09 ( )     1:29.42 (46.33)                    
  9 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.33    1:32.48          9  
                                  45.33 ( )     1:32.48 (47.15)                    
 10 McInerney, Clare T   9 Badger-MR            1:35.27    1:36.96          7  
                                  47.60 ( )     1:36.96 (49.36)                    
 11 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                1:36.78    1:37.14          6  
 12 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 UNBAD-MR                  NT    1:39.00          5  
 13 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.76          4  
 14 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                1:42.40    1:41.48          3  
                                  50.59 ( )     1:41.48 (50.89)                    
 15 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.94    1:41.63          2  
                                  48.19 ( )     1:41.63 (53.44)                    
 16 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:46.92    1:41.97          1  
 17 Kelly, Joy E        10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.00        
                                  50.89 ( )     1:42.00 (51.11)                    
 18 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.48        
                                  50.79 ( )     1:44.48 (53.69)                    
 19 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:47.67        
                                  51.75 ( )     1:47.67 (55.92)                    
 20 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR            1:47.93    1:48.02        
                                  51.92 ( )     1:48.02 (56.10)                    
 21 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.42        
                                  52.29 ( )     1:48.42 (56.13)                    
 22 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:50.02        
                                  52.72 ( )     1:50.02 (57.30)                    
 23 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                1:42.00    1:50.07        
                                  54.39 ( )     1:50.07 (55.68)                    
 24 Messner, Gabby R     9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:55.20        
 25 Sickenius, Nicole   10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:00.63        
                                  56.85 ( )   2:00.63 (1:03.78)                    
 26 Torres, Cynthia A    9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:00.68        
                                  59.74 ( )   2:00.68 (1:00.94)                    
 27 Prish, Clara A      10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:00.83        
 28 Ludwicki, Kristin   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT    2:00.97        
                                  58.20 ( )   2:00.97 (1:02.77)                    
 29 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.39        
                                1:01.39 ( )   2:05.39 (1:04.00)                    
 30 Wolin, Sydney L     10 CFA-MR               1:58.54    2:05.75        
                                  58.96 ( )   2:05.75 (1:06.79)                    
 31 Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt-MR         1:50.22    2:05.94        
                                  58.34 ( )   2:05.94 (1:07.60)                    
 32 Sinclair, Priscill  10 CFA-MR                    NT    2:06.35        
                                  57.02 ( )   2:06.35 (1:09.33)                    
 33 Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.35        
                                1:00.39 ( )   2:07.35 (1:06.96)                    
 34 Gopinath, Divya      9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:10.41        
                                1:00.72 ( )   2:10.41 (1:09.69)                    
 35 Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR            2:12.52    2:10.55        
                                1:02.32 ( )   2:10.55 (1:08.23)                    
 -- Gasic, Andrea       10 Roosevelt-MR         1:40.55         DQ        
                                  47.74 ( )          DQ (57.02)                    
 -- Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:38.38         DQ        
                                  51.20 ( )          DQ (50.24)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              41.34      41.10         20  
  2 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR              43.91      43.40         17  
  3 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      43.93         16  
  4 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR                 NT      45.07         15  
  5 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          50.44      46.31         14  
  6 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           45.05      46.52         13  
  7 Czarnik, Veronica   10 NY Sharks-MR           54.36      47.38         12  
  8 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR              53.11      47.48         11  
  9 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  50.85      47.55          9  
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin   10 NY Sharks-MR              NT      47.78          7  
 11 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           47.90      48.39          6  
 12 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR              50.77      48.92          5  
 13 Sickenius, Nicole   10 CFA-MR                    NT      50.00          4  
 14 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR              50.67      50.17          3  
 15 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 UNBAD-MR                  NT      50.37          2  
 16 Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           48.16      50.67          1  
 17 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          53.67      51.26        
 18 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                1:03.01      51.61        
 19 McInerney, Clare T   9 Badger-MR              51.24      52.34        
 20 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          54.45      53.10        
 21 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR              57.73      53.17        
 22 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          53.76      53.61        
 23 Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR                 57.97      55.28        
 24 Ludwicki, Katelyn    9 NY Sharks-MR              NT      55.70        
 25 Kelly, Joy E        10 Badger-MR                 NT      56.85        
 26 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:00.06    1:00.04        
 27 Wolin, Sydney L     10 CFA-MR                 57.47    1:00.69        
 28 Sinclair, Priscill  10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:04.44        
 29 Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt-MR           46.45    1:06.98        
 30 Gopinath, Divya      9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:09.39        
 -- Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                  46.29         DQ        
 -- Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           52.19         DQ        
 -- Messner, Gabby R     9 CFA-MR               1:05.30         DQ        
 -- Echegaray, Madelin   9 Roosevelt-MR           57.23         DQ        
 -- Prish, Clara A      10 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Torres, Cynthia A    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Todorovic, Tiana    10 Roosevelt-MR           53.50         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR              32.90      34.49         20  
  2 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR              34.79      34.52         17  
  3 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR              37.74      35.57         16  
  4 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR              37.69      36.49         15  
  5 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           37.34      36.63         14  
  6 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR           40.53      37.59         13  
  7 Oceguera, Mariajos  10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.17         12  
  8 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           43.17      40.69         11  
  9 Fochios, Alex Y     10 Badger-MR                 NT      41.09          9  
 10 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                  44.41      43.25          7  
 11 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR           49.03      43.95          6  
 12 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                  46.09      45.09          5  
 13 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          51.94      45.50          4  
 14 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR              50.49      45.75          3  
 15 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          59.60      48.58          2  
 16 McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR          48.36      48.78          1  
 17 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                  51.04      49.01        
 18 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR              48.38      49.39        
 19 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR              49.50      49.80        
 20 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                1:07.95      50.95        
 21 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:00.11      56.26        
 22 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.51        
 -- Miesner, Claudia J   9 NY Sharks-MR           44.53         DQ        
 -- Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:02.38         DQ        
 -- Kanda, Nagy          9 Roosevelt-MR           48.55         DQ        
 -- Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Ostrover, Nicole D  10 CFA-MR               1:03.66         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            1:18.58    1:18.07         20  
                1:18.23         1:18.07 ( )                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J     10 Badger-MR            1:26.57    1:18.51         17  
                1:18.55         1:18.51 ( )                                        
  3 Delane, Kelly A     10 Badger-MR            1:17.72    1:18.67         16  
                1:18.59      1:18.67 (0.08)                                        
  4 McGrath, Ashley M   10 Badger-MR            1:20.90    1:18.86         15  
                1:19.13         1:18.86 ( )                                        
  5 Oceguera, Mariajos  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.03         14  
                1:23.03         1:23.03 ( )                                        
  6 Anderson, Mary Jan  10 HS-MR                1:30.20    1:24.00         13  
                1:24.25         1:24.00 ( )                                        
  7 Paret, Anna F       10 Badger-MR            1:27.09    1:24.79         12  
  8 Fochios, Alex Y     10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.60         11  
                1:25.79         1:25.60 ( )                                        
  9 Keane, Nicole E     10 Badger-MR            1:29.52    1:26.76          9  
 10 Raphael, Michaela   10 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.23    1:30.44          7  
 11 Hackenburg, Shelby  10 UNBAD-MR             1:36.67    1:30.69          6  
 12 Cullinan, Madison    9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.57    1:31.24          5  
 13 Bianco, Sara E      10 HS-MR                1:39.20    1:32.95          4  
 14 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.91    1:33.99          3  
 15 Sanabria, Eugenia   10 HS-MR                1:38.92    1:34.66          2  
 16 Batri, Leslie A     10 HS-MR                1:38.38    1:35.94          1  
 17 Byrnes, Molly C     10 Badger-MR            1:43.27    1:36.35        
 18 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:53.08    1:38.49        
 19 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:43.85    1:39.00        
 20 Loaiza, Nicolette   10 Badger-MR            1:36.74    1:39.03        
 21 Ulrich, Bridget E    9 Badger-MR            1:47.89    1:40.62        
 22 Lucas, Isabel L     10 Badger-MR            1:51.47    1:41.07        
 23 Schuhmann, Sarah     9 Badger-MR            1:49.20    1:41.94        
 24 Cicalo, Julia A     10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.43    1:42.86        
 25 O'Sullivan, Emily    9 Badger-MR            1:38.38    1:43.54        
 26 Jackson, Nicole M    9 HS-MR                1:50.69    1:44.46        
 27 Gasic, Andrea       10 Roosevelt-MR         1:27.33    1:46.19        
 28 Patti, Victoria G    9 Badger-MR            1:53.10    1:46.60        
 29 Torres, Cynthia A    9 Badger-MR            1:52.89    1:50.85        
 30 Brennan, Becca E    10 Badger-MR            1:57.96    1:51.38        
 31 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:55.97    1:53.13        
 32 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:54.42    1:57.23        
 33 Towne, Molly E      10 Badger-MR                 NT    2:01.73        
 34 Stevens, Charlotte   9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:09.32        
 -- Kelly, Joy E        10 Badger-MR            1:43.06         DQ        
 -- McMann, Melissa M   10 West Point-MR        1:44.68         DQ        
 -- McInerney, Clare T   9 Badger-MR            1:38.26         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.55    2:06.12         40  
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:12.55    2:14.95         34  
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:16.72    2:20.17         32  
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                             NT    2:22.49         30  
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:25.00    2:29.95         28  
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:31.64    2:33.15         26  
  7 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                    2:30.55    2:36.79         24  
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                         NT    2:45.31         22  
  9 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:45.79         18  
 10 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       2:50.78    2:47.47         14  
 11 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT    3:05.43         12  
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.71    2:25.22         40  
                  36.80   2:25.22 (1:48.42)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.00    2:39.85         34  
                  38.24   2:39.85 (2:01.61)                                        
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:33.71    2:42.57         32  
                  41.80   2:42.57 (2:00.77)                                        
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                             NT    2:51.65         30  
                  36.47   2:51.65 (2:15.18)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    3:00.33         28  
                  43.05   3:00.33 (2:17.28)                                        
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:51.60    3:01.39         26  
                  47.12   3:01.39 (2:14.27)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           57.95      56.06         20  
                                  26.96 ( )       56.06 (29.10)                    
  2 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.70      58.58         17  
                                  27.79 ( )       58.58 (30.79)                    
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 UNNYS-MR             1:00.37    1:00.17         16  
                                  28.82 ( )     1:00.17 (31.35)                    
  4 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:04.30    1:02.13         15  
                                  29.90 ( )     1:02.13 (32.23)                    
  5 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:02.17         14  
                                  30.13 ( )     1:02.17 (32.04)                    
  6 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:02.42    1:02.36         13  
                                  29.96 ( )     1:02.36 (32.40)                    
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.64    1:03.45         12  
                                  30.16 ( )     1:03.45 (33.29)                    
  8 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:07.53    1:03.51         11  
                                  30.69 ( )     1:03.51 (32.82)                    
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:05.11    1:03.83          9  
                                  30.84 ( )     1:03.83 (32.99)                    
 10 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:08.28    1:04.07          7  
                                  30.88 ( )     1:04.07 (33.19)                    
 11 Evans, Katie B      11 Badger-MR            1:04.81    1:04.51          6  
                                  31.40 ( )     1:04.51 (33.11)                    
 12 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:05.74    1:04.85          5  
                                1:04.85 ( )         1:04.85 ( )                    
 13 Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR            1:12.37    1:06.75          4  
                                  31.37 ( )     1:06.75 (35.38)                    
 14 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.19          3  
                                  32.06 ( )     1:07.19 (35.13)                    
 15 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:11.96    1:07.20          2  
                                  32.00 ( )     1:07.20 (35.20)                    
 16 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:13.19    1:07.62          1  
                                  32.56 ( )     1:07.62 (35.06)                    
 17 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:14.00    1:08.03        
                                  31.52 ( )     1:08.03 (36.51)                    
 18 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:11.10    1:08.19        
                                  32.64 ( )     1:08.19 (35.55)                    
 19 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.45    1:08.97        
                                  32.46 ( )     1:08.97 (36.51)                    
 19 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:08.54    1:08.97        
                                  33.44 ( )     1:08.97 (35.53)                    
 21 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:13.25    1:09.36        
                                  33.63 ( )     1:09.36 (35.73)                    
 22 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:11.02    1:09.55        
                                  33.03 ( )     1:09.55 (36.52)                    
 23 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR              1:13.94    1:11.16        
                                  34.27 ( )     1:11.16 (36.89)                    
 24 Moushovich, Elana   12 Roosevelt-MR         1:12.35    1:11.92        
                                  33.99 ( )     1:11.92 (37.93)                    
 25 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.94    1:11.94        
                                  34.91 ( )     1:11.94 (37.03)                    
 26 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:16.10    1:12.41        
                                  35.27 ( )     1:12.41 (37.14)                    
 27 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.19    1:13.30        
                                  34.14 ( )     1:13.30 (39.16)                    
 28 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            1:15.42    1:14.49        
                                  35.28 ( )     1:14.49 (39.21)                    
 29 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:10.91    1:14.62        
                                  34.70 ( )     1:14.62 (39.92)                    
 30 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                1:21.14    1:15.20        
                                  35.79 ( )     1:15.20 (39.41)                    
 31 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:22.91    1:17.41        
                                  37.29 ( )     1:17.41 (40.12)                    
 32 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR               1:26.26    1:17.42        
                                  36.51 ( )     1:17.42 (40.91)                    
 33 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:16.21    1:17.55        
                                  36.16 ( )     1:17.55 (41.39)                    
 34 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.36    1:17.73        
                                  37.35 ( )     1:17.73 (40.38)                    
 35 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:19.29    1:18.12        
                                  35.95 ( )     1:18.12 (42.17)                    
 36 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.32    1:18.20        
                                  37.62 ( )     1:18.20 (40.58)                    
 37 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                1:22.77    1:18.33        
                                  36.00 ( )     1:18.33 (42.33)                    
 38 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR               1:28.34    1:18.54        
                                  38.33 ( )     1:18.54 (40.21)                    
 39 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                1:24.90    1:19.22        
                                  37.11 ( )     1:19.22 (42.11)                    
 40 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                1:16.99    1:19.33        
                                  37.32 ( )     1:19.33 (42.01)                    
 41 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:28.37    1:20.05        
                                  38.05 ( )     1:20.05 (42.00)                    
 42 Hirschhorn, Alyson  11 Badger-MR            1:22.22    1:20.57        
                                  37.11 ( )     1:20.57 (43.46)                    
 43 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:28.24    1:21.76        
                                  38.92 ( )     1:21.76 (42.84)                    
 44 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.17    1:22.06        
                                  39.01 ( )     1:22.06 (43.05)                    
 45 Bergstein, Suzanna  11 CFA-MR               1:30.12    1:24.77        
                                  39.22 ( )     1:24.77 (45.55)                    
 46 Greenberg, Isabel   11 CFA-MR               1:33.09    1:27.06        
                                  40.49 ( )     1:27.06 (46.57)                    
 47 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                1:23.14    1:27.59        
                                  39.71 ( )     1:27.59 (47.88)                    
 48 Maeda, Reiko        11 Roosevelt-MR         1:21.50    1:27.81        
                                  39.91 ( )     1:27.81 (47.90)                    
 49 Rieck, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR            1:33.65    1:33.90        
                                  42.59 ( )     1:33.90 (51.31)                    
 50 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR             NT    2:26.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.23    1:06.00         20  
                                  33.08 ( )     1:06.00 (32.92)                    
  2 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:06.19    1:07.05         17  
                                  32.78 ( )     1:07.05 (34.27)                    
  3 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 UNNYS-MR             1:08.64    1:07.91         16  
                                  33.28 ( )     1:07.91 (34.63)                    
  4 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:11.94    1:11.86         15  
                                  35.05 ( )     1:11.86 (36.81)                    
  5 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:18.38    1:14.62         14  
                                  36.73 ( )     1:14.62 (37.89)                    
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:16.55    1:14.97         13  
                                  36.60 ( )     1:14.97 (38.37)                    
  7 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.22    1:15.02         12  
                                  35.39 ( )     1:15.02 (39.63)                    
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:15.48         11  
                                  36.50 ( )     1:15.48 (38.98)                    
  9 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:17.13    1:16.23          9  
                                  37.96 ( )     1:16.23 (38.27)                    
 10 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                1:26.83    1:16.42          7  
                                  36.79 ( )     1:16.42 (39.63)                    
 11 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:20.30    1:16.63          6  
                                  37.90 ( )     1:16.63 (38.73)                    
 12 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.07    1:17.64          5  
                                  37.45 ( )     1:17.64 (40.19)                    
 13 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:18.45    1:18.67          4  
                                  38.89 ( )     1:18.67 (39.78)                    
 14 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR              1:23.15    1:21.71          3  
                                  40.11 ( )     1:21.71 (41.60)                    
 15 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:24.15    1:21.88          2  
                                  39.78 ( )     1:21.88 (42.10)                    
 16 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:23.94          1  
                                  39.84 ( )     1:23.94 (44.10)                    
 17 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:24.05    1:24.49        
                                  40.55 ( )     1:24.49 (43.94)                    
 18 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.59    1:25.31        
                                  41.81 ( )     1:25.31 (43.50)                    
 19 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                1:29.37    1:26.37        
                                  41.80 ( )     1:26.37 (44.57)                    
 20 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR              1:29.97    1:28.06        
                                  43.28 ( )     1:28.06 (44.78)                    
 21 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:29.18        
                                  44.56 ( )     1:29.18 (44.62)                    
 22 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:30.52        
                                  44.09 ( )     1:30.52 (46.43)                    
 23 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.82    1:31.56        
                                  44.64 ( )     1:31.56 (46.92)                    
 24 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR               1:27.23    1:32.05        
                                  44.89 ( )     1:32.05 (47.16)                    
 25 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.92    1:33.33        
                                  45.91 ( )     1:33.33 (47.42)                    
 26 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:34.78        
                                  46.10 ( )     1:34.78 (48.68)                    
 27 Hirschhorn, Alyson  11 Badger-MR            1:34.14    1:34.90        
                                  45.91 ( )     1:34.90 (48.99)                    
 28 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR               1:40.73    1:36.74        
                                  46.11 ( )     1:36.74 (50.63)                    
 29 Bergstein, Suzanna  11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:39.90        
                                  47.97 ( )     1:39.90 (51.93)                    
 30 Greenberg, Isabel   11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:42.92        
                                  51.71 ( )     1:42.92 (51.21)                    
 31 Rieck, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR            1:43.40    1:46.23        
                                  50.98 ( )     1:46.23 (55.25)                    
 -- Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.00         DQ        
                                  47.84 ( )          DQ (51.78)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Venice, Charissa L  12 NY Sharks-MR           34.81      33.65         20  
  2 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           37.92      36.09         17  
  3 Evans, Katie B      11 Badger-MR              37.57      37.51         16  
  4 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR                 NT      37.74         15  
  5 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.07      37.97         14  
  6 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           38.49      38.68         13  
  7 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  42.05      39.27         12  
  8 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              39.25      39.33         11  
  9 Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR              41.26      39.70          9  
 10 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           41.85      39.87          7  
 11 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                  46.00      42.95          6  
 12 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR              46.82      43.79          5  
 13 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                 42.60      44.00          4  
 14 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                  45.10      44.23          3  
 15 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          46.22      45.71          2  
 16 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                44.54      45.75          1  
 17 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                  48.61      46.52        
 18 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  45.99      46.72        
 19 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  54.70      46.84        
 20 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                  49.40      46.97        
 21 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          48.87      47.18        
 22 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR                53.72      48.93        
 23 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                  55.00      49.70        
 24 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          47.71      49.83        
 25 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                  48.89      50.49        
 26 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                  55.00      50.65        
 27 Hirschhorn, Alyson  11 Badger-MR              53.16      51.05        
 28 Bergstein, Suzanna  11 CFA-MR                    NT      52.24        
 29 Longworth, Shannon  11 CFA-MR                 59.95      52.68        
 30 Greenberg, Isabel   11 CFA-MR                 56.43      53.16        
 31 Divack, Pam A       11 CFA-MR                 55.64      56.24        
 -- Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           55.57         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR           32.84      29.55         20  
  2 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR              32.64      30.40         17  
  3 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.54      31.22         16  
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R  12 UNNYS-MR               31.17      32.05         15  
  5 Evans, Katie B      11 Badger-MR              33.52      32.60         14  
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.65      33.27         13  
  7 Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR              35.47      33.42         12  
  8 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR              36.55      33.56         11  
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR              34.90      33.65          9  
 10 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR              33.73      33.73          7  
 11 Xue, Kelly E        11 HS-MR                  37.54      34.28          6  
 12 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR                 NT      35.01          5  
 13 Goreshnik, Ashley   11 NY Sharks-MR           34.43      35.41          4  
 14 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR           36.34      35.85          3  
 15 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          37.86      36.51          2  
 16 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.78          1  
 17 Peralta, Loren S    11 APEX-MR                41.25      37.44        
 18 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                  40.89      37.80        
 19 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR              36.74      37.82        
 20 Lauer, Valerie      12 NY Sharks-MR           37.30      38.11        
 21 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR              35.96      38.26        
 22 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                  42.11      38.27        
 23 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                  38.80      39.15        
 24 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR              39.73      39.24        
 25 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          43.71      39.94        
 26 Pilipenko, Veronik  11 APEX-MR                44.26      40.48        
 27 Messina, Gabrielle  12 HS-MR                  42.23      41.01        
 28 Sarubbi, Bre M      11 HS-MR                  53.38      41.57        
 29 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                  41.23      42.50        
 30 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR              39.50      43.07        
 31 Cullinan, Meghan    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.84      43.81        
 32 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR              46.56      45.16        
 33 Muoio, Tara R       12 HS-MR                  50.06      45.32        
 34 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                  48.72      46.31        
 35 Young, Sarah E      11 HS-MR                  55.89      47.64        
 36 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR          54.82      49.07        
 37 Rieck, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR                 NT      50.88        
 -- Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N      12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.34    1:07.58         20  
                                  31.39 ( )     1:07.58 (36.19)                    
  2 McElroy, Nora       12 Badger-MR            1:12.94    1:10.45         17  
                                  34.50 ( )     1:10.45 (35.95)                    
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR            1:11.33    1:10.61         16  
                                  32.83 ( )     1:10.61 (37.78)                    
  4 Takei, Chiharu      12 Badger-MR            1:15.95    1:11.88         15  
                                  33.45 ( )     1:11.88 (38.43)                    
  5 Evans, Katie B      11 Badger-MR            1:12.29    1:12.33         14  
                                  33.25 ( )     1:12.33 (39.08)                    
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.10    1:12.62         13  
                                  33.95 ( )     1:12.62 (38.67)                    
  7 Tompkins, Catherin  12 Badger-MR            1:18.35    1:14.26         12  
                                  34.50 ( )     1:14.26 (39.76)                    
  8 Grady, Caitlin M    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.85    1:14.49         11  
                                  35.64 ( )     1:14.49 (38.85)                    
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.35    1:14.65          9  
                                  35.55 ( )     1:14.65 (39.10)                    
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M   11 Badger-MR            1:16.65    1:15.40          7  
                                  35.53 ( )     1:15.40 (39.87)                    
 11 Konopka, Katie E    12 Badger-MR            1:21.52    1:17.12          6  
                                  35.83 ( )     1:17.12 (41.29)                    
 12 Nixon, Charlotte A  11 Badger-MR            1:20.96    1:17.32          5  
                                  35.06 ( )     1:17.32 (42.26)                    
 13 Minichetti, Cara    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.63    1:17.99          4  
                                  35.96 ( )     1:17.99 (42.03)                    
 14 Herbold, Emma K     11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:18.91          3  
                                  36.56 ( )     1:18.91 (42.35)                    
 15 Klein, Eilis D      12 Badger-MR            1:22.16    1:19.82          2  
                                  34.66 ( )     1:19.82 (45.16)                    
 16 Fenn, Kerry N       12 Badger-MR            1:21.65    1:20.42          1  
                                  37.14 ( )     1:20.42 (43.28)                    
 17 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:23.60    1:21.07        
                                  37.16 ( )     1:21.07 (43.91)                    
 18 Aguirre, Julie D    11 HS-MR                1:22.91    1:21.82        
                                  37.37 ( )     1:21.82 (44.45)                    
 19 Simone, Madeline N  11 Badger-MR            1:24.28    1:22.92        
                                  39.34 ( )     1:22.92 (43.58)                    
 20 Moushovich, Elana   12 Roosevelt-MR         1:24.15    1:23.03        
                                  37.22 ( )     1:23.03 (45.81)                    
 21 Johanson, Bridget   11 Badger-MR            1:22.21    1:23.58        
                                  38.41 ( )     1:23.58 (45.17)                    
 22 Kosoff, Zora R      12 HS-MR                1:28.02    1:24.08        
                                  39.43 ( )     1:24.08 (44.65)                    
 23 Maloney, Meghan E   11 HS-MR                1:27.34    1:24.34        
                                  39.02 ( )     1:24.34 (45.32)                    
 24 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:32.23    1:26.22        
                                  38.44 ( )     1:26.22 (47.78)                    
 25 Patti, Alex C       11 Badger-MR            1:27.19    1:26.90        
                                  41.75 ( )     1:26.90 (45.15)                    
 26 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:32.54    1:30.03        
                                  43.81 ( )     1:30.03 (46.22)                    
 27 Sblendorio, Amanda  12 HS-MR                1:43.89    1:30.08        
                                  43.41 ( )     1:30.08 (46.67)                    
 28 Weingroff, Christi  12 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.39    1:30.39        
                                  42.62 ( )     1:30.39 (47.77)                    
 29 Li, Jessica Y       11 HS-MR                1:31.00    1:31.23        
                                  41.77 ( )     1:31.23 (49.46)                    
 30 Barrionuevo, Marti  12 West Point-MR        1:40.61    1:32.08        
                                  47.07 ( )     1:32.08 (45.01)                    
 31 Hirschhorn, Alyson  11 Badger-MR            1:37.53    1:32.49        
                                  45.53 ( )     1:32.49 (46.96)                    
 32 Maeda, Reiko        11 Roosevelt-MR         1:32.38    1:33.65        
                                  43.07 ( )     1:33.65 (50.58)                    
 33 Rieck, Ashley S     12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.13        
                                  44.86 ( )     1:39.13 (54.27)                    
 -- Leslie, Kayla M     12 Badger-MR            1:18.06         DQ        
                                  33.68 ( )          DQ (40.18)                    
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:50.53    1:49.03         40  
                  27.73   1:49.03 (1:21.30)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.55    1:54.64         34  
                  28.62   1:54.64 (1:26.02)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:01.55    1:57.74         32  
                  30.25   1:57.74 (1:27.49)                                        
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:59.56    2:01.80         30  
                  35.59   2:01.80 (1:26.21)                                        
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:13.14    2:06.11         28  
                  38.62   2:06.11 (1:27.49)                                        
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:15.22    2:08.33         26  
                  31.42   2:08.33 (1:36.91)                                        
  7 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:35.03    2:19.10         24  
                  34.94   2:19.10 (1:44.16)                                        
  8 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       2:16.03    2:19.73         22  
                  33.41   2:19.73 (1:46.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:35.66    2:03.33         40  
                  32.69   2:03.33 (1:30.64)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    2:06.19         34  
                  31.42   2:06.19 (1:34.77)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:16.75         32  
                  34.94   2:16.75 (1:41.81)                                        
  4 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:19.84         30  
                  36.30   2:19.84 (1:43.54)                                        
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:32.66    2:30.62         28  
                  38.17   2:30.62 (1:52.45)                                        
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:59.42    2:49.36         26  
                  42.58   2:49.36 (2:06.78)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          56.92      56.26         20  
                                  27.28 ( )       56.26 (28.98)                    
  2 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                  56.70      56.52         17  
                                  26.70 ( )       56.52 (29.82)                    
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR           57.25      57.35         16  
                                  27.57 ( )       57.35 (29.78)                    
  4 O'Neal, Kelly       14 Badger-MR            1:01.09      57.54         15  
                                  27.85 ( )       57.54 (29.69)                    
  5 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR           57.90      58.59         14  
                                  28.18 ( )       58.59 (30.41)                    
  6 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR           57.21      58.61         13  
                                  28.18 ( )       58.61 (30.43)                    
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR           58.69      58.82         12  
                                  28.40 ( )       58.82 (30.42)                    
  8 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            1:00.04      59.36         11  
                                  28.76 ( )       59.36 (30.60)                    
  9 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR           58.21      59.37          9  
                                  28.06 ( )       59.37 (31.31)                    
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.17      59.45          7  
                                  28.90 ( )       59.45 (30.55)                    
 11 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           58.47    1:01.06          6  
                                  29.10 ( )     1:01.06 (31.96)                    
 12 Venice, Brittney C  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.23    1:01.37          5  
                                  29.06 ( )     1:01.37 (32.31)                    
 13 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR              58.00    1:01.81          4  
                                  29.54 ( )     1:01.81 (32.27)                    
 14 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:02.01    1:02.35          3  
                                  30.41 ( )     1:02.35 (31.94)                    
 15 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            1:02.38    1:02.69          2  
                                  30.32 ( )     1:02.69 (32.37)                    
 16 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:05.21    1:03.37          1  
                                  30.72 ( )     1:03.37 (32.65)                    
 17 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:03.98        
                                  30.44 ( )     1:03.98 (33.54)                    
 18 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             1:00.84    1:04.26        
                                  30.14 ( )     1:04.26 (34.12)                    
 19 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:04.46        
                                  31.55 ( )     1:04.46 (32.91)                    
 20 Miesner, Kiera C    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.54    1:04.76        
                                  30.64 ( )     1:04.76 (34.12)                    
 21 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:03.77    1:05.39        
                                  31.82 ( )     1:05.39 (33.57)                    
 22 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                1:05.78    1:05.53        
                                  31.03 ( )     1:05.53 (34.50)                    
 23 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.09    1:06.15        
                                  32.33 ( )     1:06.15 (33.82)                    
 24 Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                1:00.03    1:06.36        
                                  30.24 ( )     1:06.36 (36.12)                    
 25 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:02.41    1:06.75        
                                  31.66 ( )     1:06.75 (35.09)                    
 26 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:09.03    1:07.44        
                                  32.56 ( )     1:07.44 (34.88)                    
 27 Xue, Rosalia S      15 HS-MR                1:07.50    1:07.77        
                                  32.93 ( )     1:07.77 (34.84)                    
 28 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:16.95    1:08.39        
                                  33.01 ( )     1:08.39 (35.38)                    
 29 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        1:11.00    1:08.79        
                                  33.08 ( )     1:08.79 (35.71)                    
 30 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR              1:08.45    1:09.63        
                                  32.83 ( )     1:09.63 (36.80)                    
 31 Egerton, Victoria   13 West Point-MR        1:09.80    1:09.77        
                                  33.28 ( )     1:09.77 (36.49)                    
 32 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                1:08.60    1:10.11        
                                  34.32 ( )     1:10.11 (35.79)                    
 33 Montana, Jaclyn A   14 HS-MR                1:10.02    1:10.20        
                                  33.33 ( )     1:10.20 (36.87)                    
 34 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:09.98    1:10.57        
                                  34.03 ( )     1:10.57 (36.54)                    
 35 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:07.22    1:10.98        
                                  33.61 ( )     1:10.98 (37.37)                    
 36 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                1:12.10    1:11.34        
                                  34.34 ( )     1:11.34 (37.00)                    
 37 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.51    1:14.45        
                                  35.00 ( )     1:14.45 (39.45)                    
 38 McGee, Shayna K     13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:14.80        
                                  36.03 ( )     1:14.80 (38.77)                    
 39 Almeida, Wynette A  14 APEX-MR              1:18.00    1:15.93        
                                  35.26 ( )     1:15.93 (40.67)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.22    1:03.68         20  
                                  31.42 ( )     1:03.68 (32.26)                    
  2 O'Neal, Kelly       14 Badger-MR            1:03.78    1:04.87         17  
                                  31.69 ( )     1:04.87 (33.18)                    
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:05.51         16  
                                  31.91 ( )     1:05.51 (33.60)                    
  4 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.28    1:07.80         15  
                                  33.58 ( )     1:07.80 (34.22)                    
  5 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            1:06.27    1:07.97         14  
                                  33.27 ( )     1:07.97 (34.70)                    
  6 Alfonso, Kristian   18 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.08    1:08.00         13  
                                  32.94 ( )     1:08.00 (35.06)                    
  7 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.45    1:08.05         12  
                                  33.38 ( )     1:08.05 (34.67)                    
  8 Venice, Brittney C  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.65    1:08.84         11  
                                  33.39 ( )     1:08.84 (35.45)                    
  9 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.34    1:09.78          9  
                                  34.09 ( )     1:09.78 (35.69)                    
 10 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.85    1:10.60          7  
                                  35.10 ( )     1:10.60 (35.50)                    
 11 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:11.09          6  
                                  34.34 ( )     1:11.09 (36.75)                    
 12 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:13.35    1:11.59          5  
                                  34.88 ( )     1:11.59 (36.71)                    
 13 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            1:09.15    1:12.94          4  
                                  35.56 ( )     1:12.94 (37.38)                    
 14 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:08.98    1:13.18          3  
                                  35.69 ( )     1:13.18 (37.49)                    
 15 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                1:11.23    1:13.85          2  
                                  36.28 ( )     1:13.85 (37.57)                    
 16 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             1:14.21    1:14.49          1  
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.49 (38.36)                    
 17 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:13.85    1:15.06        
                                  37.15 ( )     1:15.06 (37.91)                    
 18 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:13.06    1:15.41        
                                  37.01 ( )     1:15.41 (38.40)                    
 19 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                1:16.12    1:16.58        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:16.58 (38.49)                    
 20 McGee, Shayna K     13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:16.74        
                                  36.89 ( )     1:16.74 (39.85)                    
 21 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:15.28    1:17.28        
                                  37.53 ( )     1:17.28 (39.75)                    
 22 Xue, Rosalia S      15 HS-MR                1:17.98    1:18.65        
                                  39.15 ( )     1:18.65 (39.50)                    
 23 Montana, Jaclyn A   14 HS-MR                1:17.18    1:18.74        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:18.74 (39.87)                    
 24 Terhune, Alicia S   15 West Point-MR        1:14.00    1:19.11        
                                  38.98 ( )     1:19.11 (40.13)                    
 25 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:22.25    1:19.82        
                                  39.28 ( )     1:19.82 (40.54)                    
 26 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR              1:18.61    1:20.53        
                                  39.99 ( )     1:20.53 (40.54)                    
 27 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:22.21        
                                  40.34 ( )     1:22.21 (41.87)                    
 28 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:29.83    1:22.48        
                                  41.56 ( )     1:22.48 (40.92)                    
 29 Egerton, Victoria   13 West Point-MR        1:19.50    1:23.53        
                                  39.01 ( )     1:23.53 (44.52)                    
 30 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                1:24.28    1:23.75        
                                  42.37 ( )     1:23.75 (41.38)                    
 31 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:24.40    1:24.92        
                                  40.81 ( )     1:24.92 (44.11)                    
 32 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:36.14    1:25.02        
                                  41.11 ( )     1:25.02 (43.91)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.89    1:12.71         20  
                                  34.04 ( )     1:12.71 (38.67)                    
  2 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.48    1:15.95         17  
                                  35.99 ( )     1:15.95 (39.96)                    
  3 Xue, Vanessa K      14 HS-MR                1:18.13    1:17.66         16  
                                  36.93 ( )     1:17.66 (40.73)                    
  4 Rookwood, Shakiray  14 HS-MR                1:18.29    1:22.10         15  
                                  38.01 ( )     1:22.10 (44.09)                    
  5 Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                1:25.66    1:25.00         14  
                                  39.81 ( )     1:25.00 (45.19)                    
  6 Mathers, Hanna      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.42    1:25.97         13  
                                  40.72 ( )     1:25.97 (45.25)                    
  7 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                1:24.16    1:26.41         12  
                                  41.38 ( )     1:26.41 (45.03)                    
  8 Xue, Rosalia S      15 HS-MR                1:28.21    1:28.01         11  
                                  42.01 ( )     1:28.01 (46.00)                    
  9 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:31.53    1:28.76          9  
                                  41.76 ( )     1:28.76 (47.00)                    
 10 Almeida, Wynette A  14 APEX-MR              1:35.00    1:28.78          7  
                                  41.31 ( )     1:28.78 (47.47)                    
 11 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              1:40.60    1:29.01          6  
                                  42.84 ( )     1:29.01 (46.17)                    
 12 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                1:27.68    1:32.02          5  
                                  42.97 ( )     1:32.02 (49.05)                    
 13 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                1:25.86    1:32.03          4  
                                  43.68 ( )     1:32.03 (48.35)                    
 14 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:31.91    1:34.62          3  
                                  45.53 ( )     1:34.62 (49.09)                    
 15 Egerton, Victoria   13 West Point-MR        1:35.50    1:35.72          2  
                                  45.58 ( )     1:35.72 (50.14)                    
 16 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                1:37.00    1:36.20          1  
                                  44.82 ( )     1:36.20 (51.38)                    
 17 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:50.20    1:38.80        
                                  47.03 ( )     1:38.80 (51.77)                    
 18 McGee, Shayna K     13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:41.17        
                                  46.76 ( )     1:41.17 (54.41)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carew, Kaitlyn      17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.86    1:07.34         20  
                                  32.48 ( )     1:07.34 (34.86)                    
  2 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            1:10.22    1:08.78         17  
                                  32.74 ( )     1:08.78 (36.04)                    
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:05.79    1:11.14         16  
                                  32.75 ( )     1:11.14 (38.39)                    
  4 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.56    1:11.20         15  
                                  31.91 ( )     1:11.20 (39.29)                    
  5 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                1:13.00    1:11.48         14  
                                  32.95 ( )     1:11.48 (38.53)                    
  6 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:13.94         13  
                                  34.25 ( )     1:13.94 (39.69)                    
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.52    1:15.23         12  
                                  35.87 ( )     1:15.23 (39.36)                    
  8 Sheehan, Niamh M    13 APEX-MR              1:21.75    1:17.36         11  
                                  36.31 ( )     1:17.36 (41.05)                    
  9 Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            1:17.30    1:19.78          9  
                                  36.66 ( )     1:19.78 (43.12)                    
 10 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:20.07          7  
                                  36.77 ( )     1:20.07 (43.30)                    
 11 Szkolnicki, Jennif  16 APEX-MR              1:28.11    1:23.37          6  
                                  38.88 ( )     1:23.37 (44.49)                    
 12 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                1:22.78    1:24.46          5  
                                  38.37 ( )     1:24.46 (46.09)                    
 13 Montana, Jaclyn A   14 HS-MR                1:27.85    1:24.67          4  
                                  38.30 ( )     1:24.67 (46.37)                    
 14 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                1:32.33    1:24.73          3  
                                  38.44 ( )     1:24.73 (46.29)                    
 15 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:40.32    1:29.71          2  
                                  41.00 ( )     1:29.71 (48.71)                    
 -- Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                1:14.98        DNF        
                                  36.02 ( )                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnott, Katie       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.71    2:17.45         20  
                                  30.67 ( )                             1:06.99 ( )
                                1:45.98 ( )     2:17.45 (31.47)                    
  2 O'Neal, Kelly       14 Badger-MR            2:26.82    2:19.24         17  
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.30 ( )
                                1:48.50 ( )     2:19.24 (30.74)                    
  3 Arnott, Sarah A     16 NY Sharks-MR         2:20.86    2:20.75         16  
                                  31.18 ( )                             1:06.34 ( )
                                1:48.04 ( )     2:20.75 (32.71)                    
  4 Armstrong, Alyssa   16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.28    2:24.77         15  
                                  31.49 ( )                             1:09.67 ( )
                                1:51.27 ( )     2:24.77 (33.50)                    
  5 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:21.66    2:25.01         14  
                                  31.55 ( )                             1:07.16 ( )
                                1:51.85 ( )     2:25.01 (33.16)                    
  6 Sears, Nicole       14 Badger-MR            2:30.25    2:26.25         13  
                                  32.41 ( )                             1:07.53 ( )
                                1:51.76 ( )     2:26.25 (34.49)                    
  7 Armstrong, Shannon  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.77    2:27.76         12  
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:08.70 ( )
                                1:55.83 ( )     2:27.76 (31.93)                    
  8 Venice, Brittney C  15 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.22    2:30.16         11  
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:55.33 ( )     2:30.16 (34.83)                    
  9 Burke, Meaghan      14 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.09    2:31.94          9  
                                  35.66 ( )                             1:11.42 ( )
                                1:58.25 ( )     2:31.94 (33.69)                    
 10 McGowan, Bridget    14 Badger-MR            2:31.59    2:35.51          7  
                                  33.47 ( )                             1:11.32 ( )
                                2:01.32 ( )     2:35.51 (34.19)                    
 11 Mcgowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:36.19          6  
                                  33.49 ( )                             1:11.07 ( )
                                2:01.84 ( )     2:36.19 (34.35)                    
 12 Getsos, Julia A     13 UNNYS-MR             2:43.13    2:37.01          5  
                                  35.04 ( )                             1:14.32 ( )
                                2:00.80 ( )     2:37.01 (36.21)                    
 13 Tucker, Annelisa C  13 Badger-MR            2:42.79    2:37.25          4  
                                  34.28 ( )                             1:13.11 ( )
                                2:02.54 ( )     2:37.25 (34.71)                    
 14 Morrissey, Alexa D  15 HS-MR                2:39.39    2:38.43          3  
                                  32.92 ( )                             1:13.69 ( )
                                1:59.93 ( )     2:38.43 (38.50)                    
 15 Malarczyk, Monica   13 Badger-MR            2:39.21    2:40.79          2  
                                  32.39 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                2:02.44 ( )     2:40.79 (38.35)                    
 16 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:51.02    2:41.22          1  
                                  34.88 ( )                             1:14.81 ( )
                                2:04.02 ( )     2:41.22 (37.20)                    
 17 Nolan, Courtney L   17 HS-MR                2:34.00    2:42.16        
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:16.15 ( )
                                2:04.90 ( )     2:42.16 (37.26)                    
 18 Sanabria, Manuela   13 HS-MR                3:00.48    2:42.89        
                                  35.97 ( )                             1:16.68 ( )
                                2:04.47 ( )     2:42.89 (38.42)                    
 19 Daly, Bronagh K     14 HS-MR                2:37.96    2:44.36        
                                  34.86 ( )                             1:17.34 ( )
                                2:05.82 ( )     2:44.36 (38.54)                    
 20 Nolan, Mary Kate K  14 HS-MR                2:48.19    2:46.12        
                                  37.08 ( )                             1:16.82 ( )
                                2:08.65 ( )     2:46.12 (37.47)                    
 21 Boulbol, Lauren E   15 HS-MR                2:46.75    2:46.25        
                                  38.21 ( )                             1:19.92 ( )
                                2:06.60 ( )     2:46.25 (39.65)                    
 22 Lee, Courtney M     13 HS-MR                2:55.95    2:50.17        
                                  36.51 ( )                             1:21.67 ( )
                                2:12.64 ( )     2:50.17 (37.53)                    
 23 McPherson-White, G  13 APEX-MR              3:16.27    2:50.95        
                                  35.92 ( )                             1:19.48 ( )
                                2:09.70 ( )     2:50.95 (41.25)                    
 24 Egerton, Victoria   13 West Point-MR        2:47.00    2:59.73        
                                  37.64 ( )                             1:23.82 ( )
                                2:19.25 ( )     2:59.73 (40.48)                    
 -- Kennon, Nora M      13 Badger-MR            2:42.05         DQ        
                                  36.23 ( )                             1:16.94 ( )
                                2:09.41 ( )          DQ (37.56)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:44.75    1:46.53         40  
                  27.10   1:46.53 (1:19.43)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:47.64    1:46.73         34  
                  26.61   1:46.73 (1:20.12)                                        
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        1:49.77    1:51.30         32  
                  25.76   1:51.30 (1:25.54)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:50.55    1:52.29         30  
                  27.59   1:52.29 (1:24.70)                                        
  5 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:00.25         28  
                  31.26   2:00.25 (1:28.99)                                        
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        1:59.17    2:00.54         26  
                  29.39   2:00.54 (1:31.15)                                        
  7 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    2:04.78         24  
                  31.44   2:04.78 (1:33.34)                                        
  8 West Point Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:10.66         22  
                  31.50   2:10.66 (1:39.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:20.50    1:59.97         40  
                  33.49   1:59.97 (1:26.48)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:06.57         34  
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.65    2:08.60         32  
                  31.28   2:08.60 (1:37.32)                                        
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:19.50    2:20.17         30  
                  34.37   2:20.17 (1:45.80)                                        
  5 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:23.85         28  
                  30.97   2:23.85 (1:52.88)                                        
  6 West Point Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:39.79         26  
                                1:27.53 ( )   2:39.79 (1:12.26)                    
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              27.87      21.49         20  
  2 Husremovic, Eddie    6 Roosevelt-MR           25.45      25.97         17  
  3 Mattson, Charlie     6 Badger-MR                 NT      31.17         16  
  4 Tremain, Jack J      6 Badger-MR              32.93      32.17         15  
  5 Harris, Kyle A       6 CFA-MR                    NT      33.59         14  
  6 Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR              37.21      34.90         13  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR              31.89      29.74         20  
  2 Husremovic, Eddie    6 Roosevelt-MR           28.33      32.60         17  
  3 Mattson, Charlie     6 Badger-MR                 NT      32.65         16  
  4 Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR              36.53      33.32         15  
  5 Harris, Kyle A       6 CFA-MR                    NT      36.24         14  
  6 Tremain, Jack J      6 Badger-MR              49.80      45.64         13  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Joshue   7 Badger-MR              19.49      17.27         20  
  2 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              18.37      19.47         17  
  3 Ahearn, Declan B     7 CFA-MR                    NT      20.40         16  
  4 Towne, Garrett B     7 Badger-MR              21.56      21.17         15  
  5 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              19.13      21.34         14  
  6 Gordon, Neil P       7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.50         13  
  7 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR           30.76      25.26         12  
  8 Todorovic, Tristan   7 Roosevelt-MR           22.43      25.49         11  
  9 Panarella, John Pa   7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.71          9  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Joshue   7 Badger-MR              23.80      22.14         20  
  2 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              26.86      23.65         17  
  3 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR              24.60      24.06         16  
  4 Towne, Garrett B     7 Badger-MR              25.48      24.95         15  
  5 Todorovic, Tristan   7 Roosevelt-MR           25.11      27.83         14  
  6 Poindexter, Gage     7 NY Sharks-MR              NT      27.94         13  
  7 Ahearn, Declan B     7 CFA-MR                    NT      28.62         12  
  8 Panarella, John Pa   7 Badger-MR                 NT      33.41         11  
 -- Gordon, Neil P       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Joshue   7 Badger-MR              28.10      26.09         20  
  2 Towne, Garrett B     7 Badger-MR              34.40      26.32         17  
  3 Ahearn, Declan B     7 CFA-MR                    NT      27.06         16  
  4 Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR                 NT      27.54         15  
  5 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              40.57      27.93         14  
  6 Harris, Kyle A       6 CFA-MR                    NT      34.54         13  
  7 Panarella, John Pa   7 Badger-MR                 NT      43.37         12  
 -- Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR              46.71         DQ        
 -- Gordon, Neil P       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Tremain, Jack J      6 Badger-MR              42.01         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balderrama, Joshue   7 Badger-MR              25.59      21.68         20  
  2 Towne, Garrett B     7 Badger-MR              28.39      22.97         17  
  3 Gray, Stephen F      7 Badger-MR              34.14      28.84         16  
  4 Gordon, Neil P       7 Badger-MR                 NT      37.68         15  
  5 Panarella, John Pa   7 Badger-MR                 NT      42.51         14  
 -- Popp, Connor M       5 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Mattson, Charlie     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Speres, George T     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Tremain, Jack J      6 Badger-MR              52.01         DQ        
 -- Lee, Ryan P          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              35.95      33.21         20  
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              34.40      33.85         17  
  3 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR              38.97      38.26         16  
  4 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              37.41      39.70         15  
  5 Rabadi, Nick A       8 CFA-MR                    NT      39.84         14  
  6 Zubac, Andrew C      7 Roosevelt-MR           44.30      40.64         13  
  7 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              42.38      40.94         12  
  8 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              40.02      41.62         11  
  9 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              49.86      43.03          9  
 10 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              45.70      43.88          7  
 11 McCordick, Leo S     8 Badger-MR                 NT      46.50          6  
 12 Khosrowshahi, Wyat   8 CFA-MR                    NT      49.96          5  
 13 Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR                 NT      51.01          4  
 14 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              53.27      56.32          3  
 15 Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR            1:07.87      58.30          2  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              19.31      18.08         20  
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              19.20      18.73         17  
  3 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              20.17      20.06         16  
  4 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR              20.49      21.93         15  
  5 Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.16         14  
  6 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              22.13      22.33         13  
  7 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              22.56      22.40         12  
  8 Zubac, Andrew C      7 Roosevelt-MR           24.25      23.09         11  
  9 Rabadi, Nick A       8 CFA-MR                    NT      23.11          9  
 10 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              25.05      23.36          7  
 11 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              23.69      24.09          6  
 12 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              29.23      28.04          5  
 13 McCordick, Leo S     8 Badger-MR                 NT      28.15          4  
 14 Khosrowshahi, Wyat   8 CFA-MR                 27.13      28.97          3  
 -- Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR              38.09         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR              22.99      20.85         20  
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR              23.74      22.19         17  
  3 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR              24.27      22.53         16  
  4 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              28.44      24.57         15  
  5 Rabadi, Nick A       8 CFA-MR                    NT      25.61         14  
  6 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              27.33      25.94         13  
  7 Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR                 NT      32.87         12  
  8 McCordick, Leo S     8 Badger-MR                 NT      38.75         11  
 -- Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Khosrowshahi, Wyat   8 CFA-MR                 33.16         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR              22.84      20.99         20  
  2 Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR              21.47      23.23         17  
  3 Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR              27.72      25.06         16  
  4 Morton, Samuel H     8 Badger-MR              28.32      25.78         15  
  5 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR              26.44      26.31         14  
  6 Higham, Brendan J    8 Badger-MR              41.53      33.14         13  
  7 Aventuro, Matthew    8 Badger-MR              31.60      36.46         12  
 -- McCordick, Leo S     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Townley, Nicholas    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Aristides    8 Badger-MR            1:31.55    1:24.27         20  
  2 Simone, James S      8 Badger-MR            1:28.30    1:28.13         17  
  3 Eid, Christian J     8 Badger-MR            1:37.49    1:37.39         16  
  4 Herrera, Fabian      8 Badger-MR            1:40.73    1:40.86         15  
  5 Byrnes, Owen M       8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:57.47         14  
 -- Johanson, Colin W    8 Badger-MR            2:27.50         DQ        
 -- Nixon, Kenneth J     8 Badger-MR            1:44.14         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:08.55    1:06.02         40  
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:12.55    1:12.18         34  
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    1:20.55    1:23.56         32  
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    1:31.05         30  
  5 Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'       1:20.87    1:34.58         28  
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                         NT    1:56.37         26  
 -- Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:10.35    1:19.73         40  
                                  41.02 ( )     1:19.73 (38.71)                    
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    1:28.79         34  
                                  48.07 ( )     1:28.79 (40.72)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:06.44    1:03.95         20  
                                  31.22 ( )     1:03.95 (32.73)                    
  2 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:04.52    1:03.96         17  
                                  31.17 ( )     1:03.96 (32.79)                    
  3 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:17.55    1:07.17         16  
                                  32.31 ( )     1:07.17 (34.86)                    
  4 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:08.20         15  
                                  32.17 ( )     1:08.20 (36.03)                    
  5 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:07.11    1:09.47         14  
                                  32.08 ( )     1:09.47 (37.39)                    
  6 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:10.73    1:10.21         13  
                                  34.02 ( )     1:10.21 (36.19)                    
  7 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:13.70    1:11.20         12  
                                  34.14 ( )     1:11.20 (37.06)                    
  8 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:10.43    1:11.45         11  
                                  33.59 ( )     1:11.45 (37.86)                    
  9 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:14.55    1:11.46          9  
                                  34.11 ( )     1:11.46 (37.35)                    
 10 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:14.22    1:12.15          7  
                                  33.88 ( )     1:12.15 (38.27)                    
 11 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:12.12    1:12.48          6  
                                  34.42 ( )     1:12.48 (38.06)                    
 12 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.59    1:13.03          5  
                                  35.17 ( )     1:13.03 (37.86)                    
 13 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:17.66    1:13.29          4  
                                  35.27 ( )     1:13.29 (38.02)                    
 14 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:15.18    1:15.00          3  
                                  35.34 ( )     1:15.00 (39.66)                    
 15 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:25.83    1:15.23          2  
                                  36.47 ( )     1:15.23 (38.76)                    
 16 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:11.97    1:15.99          1  
                                  35.99 ( )     1:15.99 (40.00)                    
 17 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:20.16    1:16.82        
                                  35.87 ( )     1:16.82 (40.95)                    
 18 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR            1:17.40    1:18.33        
                                  37.56 ( )     1:18.33 (40.77)                    
 19 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:17.80    1:18.71        
                                  35.41 ( )     1:18.71 (43.30)                    
 20 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:22.34    1:19.66        
                                  37.21 ( )     1:19.66 (42.45)                    
 21 Teytelman, Michael   8 Roosevelt-MR         1:20.46    1:25.73        
                                  38.30 ( )     1:25.73 (47.43)                    
 22 Shumikhin, Michael  10 Roosevelt-MR         1:25.70    1:26.06        
                                  40.78 ( )     1:26.06 (45.28)                    
 23 Mangan, Matthew J   10 APEX-MR              1:28.56    1:26.20        
                                  39.60 ( )     1:26.20 (46.60)                    
 24 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR            1:36.54    1:32.59        
                                  41.91 ( )     1:32.59 (50.68)                    
 25 Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR            1:40.06    1:35.14        
                                  42.90 ( )     1:35.14 (52.24)                    
 26 Messner, Peter C     9 CFA-MR               2:03.92    1:39.41        
                                  44.26 ( )     1:39.41 (55.15)                    
 27 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.51    1:41.03        
                                  48.32 ( )     1:41.03 (52.71)                    
 28 Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.42        
                                  46.69 ( )     1:43.42 (56.73)                    
 29 Bass, David D       10 Roosevelt-MR              NT    1:46.84        
 30 Aouchette, Hatham    9 Roosevelt-MR              NT    1:50.04        
                                  48.01 ( )   1:50.04 (1:02.03)                    
 31 Messner, William T   9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:52.71        
                                  51.25 ( )   1:52.71 (1:01.46)                    
 32 Zurovac, Luka        8 Roosevelt-MR              NT    1:55.82        
                                  53.41 ( )   1:55.82 (1:02.41)                    
 33 Larias, Jose R       8 Roosevelt-MR         1:40.55    2:20.91        
                                  56.13 ( )   2:20.91 (1:24.78)                    
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                1:00.58 ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:17.90    1:16.42         20  
                                  37.77 ( )     1:16.42 (38.65)                    
  2 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:18.55    1:16.92         17  
                                  37.54 ( )     1:16.92 (39.38)                    
  3 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:16.91    1:17.81         16  
                                  38.10 ( )     1:17.81 (39.71)                    
  4 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:18.81    1:19.52         15  
                                  38.16 ( )     1:19.52 (41.36)                    
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.41    1:20.79         14  
                                  39.16 ( )     1:20.79 (41.63)                    
  6 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:20.23    1:20.81         13  
                                  39.42 ( )     1:20.81 (41.39)                    
  7 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:23.72    1:21.31         12  
                                  39.97 ( )     1:21.31 (41.34)                    
  8 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:32.36    1:23.17         11  
                                  40.05 ( )     1:23.17 (43.12)                    
  9 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:20.06    1:23.91          9  
                                  39.19 ( )     1:23.91 (44.72)                    
 10 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:31.13    1:25.65          7  
                                  41.28 ( )     1:25.65 (44.37)                    
 11 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:26.59          6  
                                  42.83 ( )     1:26.59 (43.76)                    
 12 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:26.76          5  
                                  42.01 ( )     1:26.76 (44.75)                    
 13 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR            1:55.72    1:27.97          4  
                                  42.43 ( )     1:27.97 (45.54)                    
 14 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:30.81    1:28.52          3  
                                  42.58 ( )     1:28.52 (45.94)                    
 15 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.08          2  
 16 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:35.66    1:32.06          1  
 17 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                1:35.00    1:34.84        
                                  46.12 ( )     1:34.84 (48.72)                    
 18 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:28.57    1:36.80        
                                  46.74 ( )     1:36.80 (50.06)                    
 19 Shumikhin, Michael  10 Roosevelt-MR           45.38    1:41.88        
                                  48.53 ( )     1:41.88 (53.35)                    
 20 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:42.26        
                                  51.04 ( )     1:42.26 (51.22)                    
 21 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.57        
                                  49.55 ( )     1:44.57 (55.02)                    
 22 Messner, Peter C     9 CFA-MR                    NT    1:57.97        
                                  54.45 ( )   1:57.97 (1:03.52)                    
 23 Bass, David D       10 Roosevelt-MR         1:39.55    2:03.53        
                                  56.33 ( )   2:03.53 (1:07.20)                    
 24 Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:06.05        
 25 Messner, William T   9 CFA-MR                    NT    2:14.23        
                                1:07.56 ( )   2:14.23 (1:06.67)                    
 -- Aouchette, Hatham    9 Roosevelt-MR         1:40.55         DQ        
                                  59.91 ( )        DQ (1:07.35)                    
 -- Larias, Jose R       8 Roosevelt-MR         1:55.44         DQ        
                                1:04.50 ( )                                        
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                                1:18.77 ( )        DQ (1:22.06)                    
 -- LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                                  44.13 ( )          DQ (45.71)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  43.77      39.45         20  
  2 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR              43.17      41.85         17  
  3 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR              45.65      44.41         16  
  4 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR              45.90      46.14         15  
  5 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR              47.19      47.39         14  
  6 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR              51.06      48.72         13  
  7 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR              47.18      50.21         12  
  8 Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR           57.43      54.52         11  
  9 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                  53.57      56.25          9  
 10 Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR              57.63      56.51          7  
 11 Messner, William T   9 CFA-MR               1:12.34      57.77          6  
 12 Mangan, Matthew J   10 APEX-MR              1:01.19    1:03.60          5  
 -- Lefkowitz, Jeff E    9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                  34.42      32.50         20  
  2 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR              34.01      33.89         17  
  3 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR              33.33      35.35         16  
  4 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR              34.97      35.74         15  
  5 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR              37.18      36.48         14  
  6 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR              37.43      38.44         13  
  7 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR              41.93      38.82         11.5
  7 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR              40.94      38.82         11.5
  9 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                  38.61      38.86          9  
 10 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR              43.27      40.13          7  
 11 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR              38.49      40.19          6  
 12 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR                 NT      46.12          5  
 13 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                  47.70      49.98          4  
 14 Mangan, Matthew J   10 APEX-MR                52.50      54.07          3  
 -- Bass, David D       10 Roosevelt-MR           45.11         DQ        
 -- Messner, Peter C     9 CFA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Zurovac, Luka        8 Roosevelt-MR           45.44         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bidwell, Ian W      10 Badger-MR            1:16.18    1:14.19         20  
  2 Raiola, Andy M      10 HS-MR                1:22.67    1:15.79         17  
  3 Egan, Liam R         9 Badger-MR            1:16.13    1:16.86         16  
  4 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            1:16.04    1:18.77         15  
  5 Mo, Joseph J         9 Badger-MR            1:23.41    1:19.91         14  
  6 Kessler, Michael N  10 Badger-MR            1:21.10    1:20.50         13  
  7 Bravo, David         9 Badger-MR            1:21.47    1:21.83         12  
  8 Popp, Ryan T        10 Badger-MR            1:19.55    1:21.92         11  
  9 Varshisky, Samuel   10 Badger-MR            1:24.33    1:22.80          9  
 10 Rieck, Joshua A     10 Badger-MR            1:24.43    1:23.06          7  
 11 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.02    1:24.73          6  
 12 LaFata, Spencer F    9 Badger-MR            1:32.60    1:25.26          5  
 13 Hendell, Josh        9 Badger-MR            1:27.26    1:25.40          4  
 14 Langaman, Michael   10 HS-MR                1:33.67    1:25.85          3  
 15 Balderrama, Guido    9 Badger-MR            1:32.44    1:27.12          2  
 16 Cohen, Greyson N    10 Badger-MR            1:26.91    1:28.23          1  
 17 Merone, Kyle J      10 Badger-MR            1:31.01    1:28.74        
 18 Collins, Jack M     10 Badger-MR            1:31.55    1:29.87        
 19 Bidwell, Alec J      9 Badger-MR            1:44.23    1:33.27        
 20 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR            1:28.64    1:33.48        
 21 Xue, Vincent H       9 HS-MR                1:38.96    1:37.46        
 22 Teytelman, Michael   8 Roosevelt-MR         1:25.13    1:43.69        
 23 Fochios, Philip Y    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.45        
 24 Mattson, Jack J      9 Badger-MR            2:10.23    1:51.97        
 -- Daly, Patrick        9 NY Sharks-MR         2:02.90         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:05.04    1:59.17         40  
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:10.55    2:06.03         34  
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:15.66    2:07.00         32  
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                         NT    2:13.51         30  
 -- Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:23.07    2:24.05         40  
                  35.75   2:24.05 (1:48.30)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:35.22    2:31.68         34  
                  36.43   2:31.68 (1:55.25)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                         NT    2:41.99         32  
                  39.45   2:41.99 (2:02.54)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              55.85      54.65         20  
                                  26.79 ( )       54.65 (27.86)                    
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:01.25      56.32         17  
                                  27.49 ( )       56.32 (28.83)                    
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           59.12      58.50         16  
                                  28.25 ( )       58.50 (30.25)                    
  4 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:05.19    1:01.10         15  
                                  29.04 ( )     1:01.10 (32.06)                    
  5 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:02.13    1:01.26         14  
                                  29.42 ( )     1:01.26 (31.84)                    
  6 Schoenherr, Mark J  12 Badger-MR            1:00.00    1:02.28         13  
                                  28.70 ( )     1:02.28 (33.58)                    
  7 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:04.81    1:02.55         12  
                                  30.02 ( )     1:02.55 (32.53)                    
  8 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                1:06.49    1:02.70         11  
                                  30.92 ( )     1:02.70 (31.78)                    
  9 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.79    1:03.04          9  
                                  29.73 ( )     1:03.04 (33.31)                    
 10 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.06          7  
                                  29.50 ( )     1:03.06 (33.56)                    
 11 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:07.38    1:03.65          6  
                                  30.47 ( )     1:03.65 (33.18)                    
 12 Bernstein, Joby B   12 Badger-MR            1:03.96    1:03.82          5  
                                  30.37 ( )     1:03.82 (33.45)                    
 13 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.95    1:04.23          4  
                                  30.30 ( )     1:04.23 (33.93)                    
 14 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                1:07.55    1:05.01          3  
                                  30.53 ( )     1:05.01 (34.48)                    
 15 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:05.58    1:05.50          2  
                                  31.56 ( )     1:05.50 (33.94)                    
 16 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:05.43    1:06.09          1  
                                  30.55 ( )     1:06.09 (35.54)                    
 17 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:05.75    1:06.38        
                                  31.33 ( )     1:06.38 (35.05)                    
 18 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:06.37    1:07.17        
                                  31.99 ( )     1:07.17 (35.18)                    
 19 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:13.48    1:08.27        
                                  32.82 ( )     1:08.27 (35.45)                    
 20 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.02    1:08.98        
                                  32.69 ( )     1:08.98 (36.29)                    
 21 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:08.78    1:09.15        
                                  33.26 ( )     1:09.15 (35.89)                    
 22 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:08.71    1:09.76        
                                  32.94 ( )     1:09.76 (36.82)                    
 23 Bonalle, Steven     12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.07        
                                  33.16 ( )     1:10.07 (36.91)                    
 24 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:13.69    1:11.90        
                                  34.43 ( )     1:11.90 (37.47)                    
 25 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             1:11.68    1:12.16        
                                  34.57 ( )     1:12.16 (37.59)                    
 26 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.24    1:12.29        
                                  34.90 ( )     1:12.29 (37.39)                    
 27 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.38    1:12.98        
                                  33.81 ( )     1:12.98 (39.17)                    
 28 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                1:15.61    1:14.15        
                                  35.18 ( )     1:14.15 (38.97)                    
 29 Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt-MR         1:12.73    1:17.62        
                                  35.53 ( )     1:17.62 (42.09)                    
 30 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR              1:26.37    1:20.26        
 31 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.56        
                                  37.39 ( )     1:22.56 (45.17)                    
 32 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR            1:13.49    1:26.72        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:26.72 (45.90)                    
 33 Krosser, Bryan S    11 CFA-MR               1:28.90    1:27.04        
                                  39.69 ( )     1:27.04 (47.35)                    
 34 Hanlon, Kyle A      11 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:34.16        
 35 Asaga, Takuto       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:35.12        
                                  40.76 ( )     1:35.12 (54.36)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:08.45    1:03.75         20  
                                  32.43 ( )     1:03.75 (31.32)                    
  2 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:07.19    1:03.91         17  
                                  31.69 ( )     1:03.91 (32.22)                    
  3 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.32    1:08.81         16  
                                  33.87 ( )     1:08.81 (34.94)                    
  4 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:10.39    1:10.61         15  
                                  34.03 ( )     1:10.61 (36.58)                    
  5 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:11.08         14  
                                  34.40 ( )     1:11.08 (36.68)                    
  6 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                1:18.90    1:12.26         13  
                                  35.35 ( )     1:12.26 (36.91)                    
  7 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:15.20    1:12.81         12  
                                  35.30 ( )     1:12.81 (37.51)                    
  8 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:12.90         11  
                                  35.50 ( )     1:12.90 (37.40)                    
  9 Bernstein, Joby B   12 Badger-MR            1:17.64    1:15.32          9  
                                  36.80 ( )     1:15.32 (38.52)                    
 10 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:15.66    1:16.23          7  
                                  37.09 ( )     1:16.23 (39.14)                    
 11 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:16.89    1:16.50          6  
                                  37.21 ( )     1:16.50 (39.29)                    
 12 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:18.05    1:16.72          5  
                                  37.59 ( )     1:16.72 (39.13)                    
 13 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.15    1:16.99          4  
                                  38.04 ( )     1:16.99 (38.95)                    
 14 Schoenherr, Mark J  12 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:18.48          3  
                                  37.85 ( )     1:18.48 (40.63)                    
 15 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                1:23.99    1:19.94          2  
                                  37.93 ( )     1:19.94 (42.01)                    
 16 Bonalle, Steven     12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.92          1  
                                  39.75 ( )     1:20.92 (41.17)                    
 17 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:21.73    1:21.11        
                                  38.83 ( )     1:21.11 (42.28)                    
 18 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.25    1:22.75        
                                  40.63 ( )     1:22.75 (42.12)                    
 19 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.69    1:23.23        
                                  40.75 ( )     1:23.23 (42.48)                    
 20 Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt-MR         1:22.34    1:25.01        
                                1:26.08 ( )         1:25.01 ( )                    
 21 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:24.09    1:25.43        
                                  42.42 ( )     1:25.43 (43.01)                    
 22 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:27.45    1:27.61        
                                  42.60 ( )     1:27.61 (45.01)                    
 23 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:39.38        
                                  47.74 ( )     1:39.38 (51.64)                    
 24 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR            1:29.29    1:39.94        
 25 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR              NT    1:44.93        
 26 Krosser, Bryan S    11 CFA-MR               2:06.76    1:45.54        
                                  52.11 ( )     1:45.54 (53.43)                    
 27 Asaga, Takuto       11 CFA-MR                    NT    1:50.81        
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:50.88        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR           31.86      31.76         20  
  2 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR              36.20      33.36         17  
  3 Schoenherr, Mark J  12 Badger-MR              36.00      37.04         16  
  4 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           38.07      37.82         15  
  5 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR              38.04      38.10         14  
  6 Rookwood Jr., Will  12 HS-MR                  39.71      40.76         13  
  7 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           43.79      43.92         12  
  8 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                  47.07      44.00         11  
  9 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR                 NT      44.50          9  
 10 O'Donnell, Parker   12 NY Sharks-MR           46.64      46.00          7  
 11 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR              45.09      46.43          6  
 12 Bell, Schuyler      11 NY Sharks-MR           45.66      47.08          5  
 13 Asaga, Takuto       11 CFA-MR                    NT      47.27          4  
 14 Krosser, Bryan S    11 CFA-MR                 49.31      49.69          3  
 -- Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                  47.39         DQ        
 -- Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                  40.23         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR              26.90      26.56         20  
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR              29.78      28.05         17  
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR           29.46      29.18         16  
  4 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                  32.57      30.24         15  
  5 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR              30.59      30.97         14  
  6 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR              31.11      31.05         13  
  7 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR              31.91      31.67         12  
  8 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR              36.41      32.02         11  
  9 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR                 NT      32.29          9  
 10 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR              31.63      32.32          7  
 11 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           33.89      32.75          6  
 12 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR              33.68      33.03          5  
 13 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR               34.95      34.54          4  
 14 Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR              33.14      34.63          3  
 15 Bernstein, Joby B   12 Badger-MR              35.14      35.44          2  
 16 Magee, Dylan P      11 NY Sharks-MR           37.21      35.81          1  
 17 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                  36.59      36.37        
 18 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR              36.25      36.42        
 19 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR              36.34      38.13        
 20 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR                 38.58      38.24        
 21 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                  43.72      42.05        
 22 Negash, Brook       12 APEX-MR                47.87      46.05        
 23 Hanlon, Kyle A      11 Badger-MR              58.57      55.97        
 -- Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                  39.84         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:02.54      59.65         20  
                                  27.83 ( )       59.65 (31.82)                    
  2 Barry, Charles C    12 Badger-MR            1:11.57    1:04.80         17  
                                  31.20 ( )     1:04.80 (33.60)                    
  3 Carey, Jack T       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.70    1:05.84         16  
                                  30.72 ( )     1:05.84 (35.12)                    
  4 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.74    1:05.95         15  
                                  32.59 ( )     1:05.95 (33.36)                    
  5 Tremain, Max        12 Badger-MR            1:17.30    1:08.28         14  
                                  33.02 ( )     1:08.28 (35.26)                    
  6 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:10.56    1:08.34         13  
                                  31.05 ( )     1:08.34 (37.29)                    
  7 Langaman, Matthew   12 HS-MR                1:15.75    1:09.13         12  
                                  32.17 ( )     1:09.13 (36.96)                    
  8 Kennon, Declan P    11 Badger-MR            1:11.48    1:10.90         10  
                                  33.44 ( )     1:10.90 (37.46)                    
  8 Hogan, Colin J      12 Badger-MR            1:13.53    1:10.90         10  
                                  32.85 ( )     1:10.90 (38.05)                    
 10 Schoenherr, Mark J  12 Badger-MR            1:18.78    1:12.53          7  
                                  33.36 ( )     1:12.53 (39.17)                    
 11 Conaton, Patrick A  11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.73          6  
                                  32.90 ( )     1:12.73 (39.83)                    
 12 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.63    1:13.38          5  
                                  35.41 ( )     1:13.38 (37.97)                    
 13 Bernstein, Joby B   12 Badger-MR            1:15.46    1:13.57          4  
                                  34.64 ( )     1:13.57 (38.93)                    
 14 Palacios, David D   12 HS-MR                1:19.50    1:13.83          3  
                                  34.82 ( )     1:13.83 (39.01)                    
 15 Buttigieg, Timothy  11 Badger-MR            1:14.60    1:13.88          2  
                                  35.06 ( )     1:13.88 (38.82)                    
 16 Lyons, Sean P       12 Badger-MR            1:13.94    1:14.13          1  
                                  33.36 ( )     1:14.13 (40.77)                    
 17 Aventuro, Christop  11 Badger-MR            1:14.85    1:15.24        
                                  36.21 ( )     1:15.24 (39.03)                    
 18 Spinelli, Eddie F   12 HS-MR                1:18.98    1:17.01        
                                  35.00 ( )     1:17.01 (42.01)                    
 19 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.34    1:18.53        
                                  36.06 ( )     1:18.53 (42.47)                    
 20 McInerney, Andrew   12 Badger-MR            1:22.42    1:19.08        
                                  37.59 ( )     1:19.08 (41.49)                    
 21 Walsh, Zach H       11 UNNYS-MR             1:19.16    1:19.79        
                                  36.67 ( )     1:19.79 (43.12)                    
 22 Wright, David T     11 Badger-MR            1:15.83    1:19.97        
                                  36.13 ( )     1:19.97 (43.84)                    
 23 Bonalle, Steven     12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.99        
                                  38.73 ( )     1:20.99 (42.26)                    
 24 Koganov, Willy      11 HS-MR                1:27.81    1:23.47        
                                  39.73 ( )     1:23.47 (43.74)                    
 25 Bass, Jordan B      12 CFA-MR               1:31.80    1:23.93        
                                  36.73 ( )     1:23.93 (47.20)                    
 26 Siebecker, Mathew   11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.74        
                                  44.07 ( )     1:29.74 (45.67)                    
 27 Lynn, James         11 Badger-MR           11:17.35    1:33.62        
                                  43.81 ( )     1:33.62 (49.81)                    
 28 Hanlon, Kyle A      11 Badger-MR            1:57.07    1:51.58        
                                  51.69 ( )     1:51.58 (59.89)                    
 -- Malarczyk, Peter    12 Badger-MR            1:17.70         DQ        
                                  38.37 ( )          DQ (42.56)                    
 -- Hamzic, Omar        11 Roosevelt-MR         1:23.26         DQ        
                                  41.63 ( )          DQ (45.92)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.14    1:44.56         40  
                  27.87   1:44.56 (1:16.69)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.41    1:48.38         34  
                  28.20   1:48.38 (1:20.18)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    2:01.55    1:54.88         32  
                  29.16   1:54.88 (1:25.72)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                    2:10.55    1:56.16         30  
                  28.52   1:56.16 (1:27.64)                                        
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:00.60    1:56.49         28  
                  27.96   1:56.49 (1:28.53)                                        
  6 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:09.44    2:09.29         26  
                  30.67   2:09.29 (1:38.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:56.19         40  
                  31.00   1:56.19 (1:25.19)                                        
  2 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:04.71    2:01.29         34  
                  32.17   2:01.29 (1:29.12)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:11.12         32  
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:17.37    2:15.11         30  
                  35.27   2:15.11 (1:39.84)                                        
  5 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:26.64         28  
                  37.67   2:26.64 (1:48.97)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           50.27      49.98         20  
                                  24.01 ( )       49.98 (25.97)                    
  2 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           51.84      51.01         17  
                                  24.56 ( )       51.01 (26.45)                    
  3 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           54.84      53.58         16  
                                  25.56 ( )       53.58 (28.02)                    
  4 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR                53.44      53.86         15  
                                  25.91 ( )       53.86 (27.95)                    
  5 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           54.76      54.57         14  
                                  26.30 ( )       54.57 (28.27)                    
  6 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          54.16      54.60         13  
                                  25.96 ( )       54.60 (28.64)                    
  7 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR              56.39      55.77         12  
                                  26.51 ( )       55.77 (29.26)                    
  8 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR                58.00      56.39         11  
                                  27.29 ( )       56.39 (29.10)                    
  9 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR           56.35      56.42          9  
                                  27.51 ( )       56.42 (28.91)                    
 10 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR           57.79      56.48          7  
                                  27.35 ( )       56.48 (29.13)                    
 11 Rieck, Jeffrey D    40 Badger-MR                 NT      56.85          6  
                                  27.14 ( )       56.85 (29.71)                    
 12 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR           58.69      56.86          5  
                                  27.27 ( )       56.86 (29.59)                    
 13 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR                55.74      56.93          4  
                                  27.11 ( )       56.93 (29.82)                    
 14 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR           56.28      57.42          3  
                                  27.54 ( )       57.42 (29.88)                    
 15 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR              58.92      57.47          2  
                                  28.24 ( )       57.47 (29.23)                    
 16 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                1:04.58      58.82          1  
                                  28.31 ( )       58.82 (30.51)                    
 17 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR                59.01      58.95        
                                  27.99 ( )       58.95 (30.96)                    
 18 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.11    1:00.28        
                                  29.82 ( )     1:00.28 (30.46)                    
 19 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:04.94    1:00.44        
                                  29.07 ( )     1:00.44 (31.37)                    
 20 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:02.81    1:01.20        
                                  29.78 ( )     1:01.20 (31.42)                    
 21 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:08.00    1:02.14        
                                  29.96 ( )     1:02.14 (32.18)                    
 22 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:07.50    1:03.13        
                                  29.94 ( )     1:03.13 (33.19)                    
 23 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:03.96    1:03.91        
                                  30.59 ( )     1:03.91 (33.32)                    
 24 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.08    1:04.92        
                                  30.84 ( )     1:04.92 (34.08)                    
 25 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:03.05    1:06.23        
                                  31.03 ( )     1:06.23 (35.20)                    
 26 Siebecker, Brendon  15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.42        
                                  32.18 ( )     1:07.42 (35.24)                    
 27 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR              1:08.12    1:08.15        
                                  32.61 ( )     1:08.15 (35.54)                    
 28 Gak, Milos M        13 Roosevelt-MR         1:11.55    1:08.33        
                                  33.12 ( )     1:08.33 (35.21)                    
 29 Cray, Daniel P      15 West Point-MR        1:13.20    1:09.88        
                                  33.39 ( )     1:09.88 (36.49)                    
 30 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:10.00    1:09.94        
                                  32.99 ( )     1:09.94 (36.95)                    
 31 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:10.38        
                                  31.51 ( )     1:10.38 (38.87)                    
 32 Wodecki, Tomasz     13 HS-MR                1:12.55    1:11.75        
                                  33.35 ( )     1:11.75 (38.40)                    
 33 Kanda, Rikuo        13 Roosevelt-MR         1:14.53    1:12.67        
                                  33.25 ( )     1:12.67 (39.42)                    
 34 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR              1:15.10    1:12.96        
                                  34.93 ( )     1:12.96 (38.03)                    
 35 Helfand, Ben        13 Badger-MR            1:22.38    1:14.07        
                                  35.00 ( )     1:14.07 (39.07)                    
 36 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:12.00    1:14.15        
                                  34.65 ( )     1:14.15 (39.50)                    
 37 Dow, Alexander T    13 Roosevelt-MR         1:09.37    1:15.59        
                                  33.85 ( )     1:15.59 (41.74)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR           58.14      57.29         20  
                                  27.91 ( )       57.29 (29.38)                    
  2 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR           59.63    1:00.61         17  
                                  29.67 ( )     1:00.61 (30.94)                    
  3 Rappaport, Will L   13 UNBAD-MR             1:05.24    1:01.73         16  
                                  30.39 ( )     1:01.73 (31.34)                    
  4 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.06    1:01.82         15  
                                  30.76 ( )     1:01.82 (31.06)                    
  5 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.51    1:03.06         14  
                                  31.21 ( )     1:03.06 (31.85)                    
  6 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.93    1:04.46         13  
                                  31.88 ( )     1:04.46 (32.58)                    
  7 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              1:04.36    1:04.74         12  
                                  31.26 ( )     1:04.74 (33.48)                    
  8 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.37    1:04.84         11  
                                  31.44 ( )     1:04.84 (33.40)                    
  9 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            1:05.34    1:05.77          9  
                                  32.77 ( )     1:05.77 (33.00)                    
 10 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.20    1:06.17          7  
                                  32.84 ( )     1:06.17 (33.33)                    
 11 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            1:07.02    1:06.45          6  
                                  32.74 ( )     1:06.45 (33.71)                    
 12 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR              1:05.90    1:06.72          5  
                                  32.79 ( )     1:06.72 (33.93)                    
 13 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:04.64    1:07.68          4  
                                  33.26 ( )     1:07.68 (34.42)                    
 14 Brown, Edward       17 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.23    1:07.82          3  
                                  32.90 ( )     1:07.82 (34.92)                    
 15 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              1:04.49    1:08.23          2  
                                  33.92 ( )     1:08.23 (34.31)                    
 16 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:10.31    1:08.90          1  
                                  33.72 ( )     1:08.90 (35.18)                    
 17 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:14.23    1:09.45        
                                  34.34 ( )     1:09.45 (35.11)                    
 18 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                1:08.62    1:10.80        
                                  35.08 ( )     1:10.80 (35.72)                    
 19 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:14.44    1:12.08        
                                  35.19 ( )     1:12.08 (36.89)                    
 20 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR              1:11.57    1:13.39        
                                  35.73 ( )     1:13.39 (37.66)                    
 21 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:10.27    1:16.92        
                                  37.09 ( )     1:16.92 (39.83)                    
 22 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:23.19    1:17.61        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:17.61 (39.52)                    
 23 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.80    1:19.27        
                                  38.03 ( )     1:19.27 (41.24)                    
 24 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR              1:21.76    1:19.63        
                                  39.98 ( )     1:19.63 (39.65)                    
 25 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.32    1:19.91        
                                  38.68 ( )     1:19.91 (41.23)                    
 26 Siebecker, Brendon  15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:22.04        
                                  40.15 ( )     1:22.04 (41.89)                    
 27 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:21.00    1:26.22        
                                  42.29 ( )     1:26.22 (43.93)                    
 28 Wodecki, Tomasz     13 HS-MR                1:25.00    1:26.71        
                                  42.62 ( )     1:26.71 (44.09)                    
 29 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR              1:34.73    1:28.33        
                                  42.60 ( )     1:28.33 (45.73)                    
 30 Cray, Daniel P      15 West Point-MR        1:36.51    1:30.78        
 31 Helfand, Ben        13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.89        
                                  47.10 ( )     1:36.89 (49.79)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Stanley       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.59    1:04.05         20  
                                  30.39 ( )     1:04.05 (33.66)                    
  2 Rappaport, Will L   13 UNBAD-MR             1:11.06    1:08.34         17  
                                  32.21 ( )     1:08.34 (36.13)                    
  3 MO, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:08.41         16  
                                  33.05 ( )     1:08.41 (35.36)                    
  4 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:07.57    1:11.48         15  
                                  33.81 ( )     1:11.48 (37.67)                    
  5 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR              1:11.09    1:12.53         14  
                                  34.11 ( )     1:12.53 (38.42)                    
  6 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.96    1:12.93         13  
                                  34.46 ( )     1:12.93 (38.47)                    
  7 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                1:11.55    1:14.77         12  
                                  34.93 ( )     1:14.77 (39.84)                    
  8 Singer, Nathan Q    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.08    1:15.03         11  
                                  35.74 ( )     1:15.03 (39.29)                    
  9 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:20.00    1:15.90          9  
                                  36.81 ( )     1:15.90 (39.09)                    
 10 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR              1:17.67    1:16.88          7  
                                  36.65 ( )     1:16.88 (40.23)                    
 11 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:18.62    1:17.64          6  
                                  36.37 ( )     1:17.64 (41.27)                    
 12 MO, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:18.15          5  
                                  37.46 ( )     1:18.15 (40.69)                    
 13 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.77    1:18.62          4  
                                  37.71 ( )     1:18.62 (40.91)                    
 14 Siebecker, Brendon  15 Badger-MR                 NT    1:20.61          3  
                                  38.02 ( )     1:20.61 (42.59)                    
 15 Aitken, Alex        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.34    1:21.94          2  
                                  38.02 ( )     1:21.94 (43.92)                    
 16 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:22.96    1:23.69          1  
                                  40.26 ( )     1:23.69 (43.43)                    
 17 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:35.82    1:33.16        
                                  43.81 ( )     1:33.16 (49.35)                    
 18 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:25.00    1:33.90        
                                  46.83 ( )     1:33.90 (47.07)                    
 19 Wodecki, Tomasz     13 HS-MR                1:39.33    1:34.53        
                                  44.53 ( )     1:34.53 (50.00)                    
 20 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:25.00    1:35.91        
                                  47.10 ( )     1:35.91 (48.81)                    
 -- Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                1:25.17         DQ        
                                  38.36 ( )          DQ (43.33)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR           56.05      56.06         20  
                                  26.14 ( )       56.06 (29.92)                    
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.48    1:00.77         17  
                                  28.81 ( )     1:00.77 (31.96)                    
  3 Rappaport, Will L   13 UNBAD-MR             1:03.58    1:01.41         16  
                                  28.91 ( )     1:01.41 (32.50)                    
  4 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              1:03.01    1:01.60         15  
                                  28.94 ( )     1:01.60 (32.66)                    
  5 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.25    1:02.13         14  
                                  29.07 ( )     1:02.13 (33.06)                    
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            1:06.39    1:03.04         13  
                                  29.57 ( )     1:03.04 (33.47)                    
  7 Zhivkov, Ivan G     15 APEX-MR              1:16.90    1:03.14         12  
                                  29.41 ( )     1:03.14 (33.73)                    
  8 Lavery, Brendan     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.70    1:03.67         11  
                                  29.58 ( )     1:03.67 (34.09)                    
  9 Fusco, Christopher  15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.75    1:04.76          9  
                                  29.80 ( )     1:04.76 (34.96)                    
 10 Rieck, Jeffrey D    40 Badger-MR                 NT    1:04.98          7  
                                  30.07 ( )     1:04.98 (34.91)                    
 11 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.22    1:05.41          6  
                                  29.44 ( )     1:05.41 (35.97)                    
 12 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            1:12.33    1:08.88          5  
                                  31.64 ( )     1:08.88 (37.24)                    
 13 Largmann, Taylor    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.16    1:09.29          4  
                                  31.41 ( )     1:09.29 (37.88)                    
 14 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              1:13.30    1:17.38          3  
                                  33.57 ( )     1:17.38 (43.81)                    
 15 Zhivkov, Panio G    13 APEX-MR              1:16.80    1:17.91          2  
                                  35.61 ( )     1:17.91 (42.30)                    
 16 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 APEX-MR              1:20.51    1:18.32          1  
                                  36.15 ( )     1:18.32 (42.17)                    
 17 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:20.00    1:20.90        
                                  37.20 ( )     1:20.90 (43.70)                    
 18 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            1:12.83    1:21.35        
                                  35.69 ( )     1:21.35 (45.66)                    
 19 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            1:15.00    1:21.74        
                                  36.49 ( )     1:21.74 (45.25)                    
 20 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:15.00    1:27.80        
                                  39.15 ( )     1:27.80 (48.65)                    
 21 Szkolnicki, Mark    13 APEX-MR              1:33.86    1:36.26        
                                  43.71 ( )     1:36.26 (52.55)                    
 -- Cray, Daniel P      15 West Point-MR        1:28.00         DQ        
                                  47.13 ( )          DQ (55.44)                    
 -- Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                1:18.87         DQ        
                                  31.90 ( )          DQ (40.20)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katz, Andrew        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:04.40    2:02.09         20  
                                  25.62 ( )                               56.50 ( )
                                1:33.43 ( )     2:02.09 (28.66)                    
  2 Magee, Ryan T       14 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.29    2:12.06         17  
                                  29.00 ( )                             1:01.67 ( )
                                1:42.08 ( )     2:12.06 (29.98)                    
  3 Rappaport, Will L   13 UNBAD-MR             2:19.33    2:12.72         16  
                                  28.62 ( )                             1:02.45 ( )
                                1:42.03 ( )     2:12.72 (30.69)                    
  4 Fierro Joyce, Bill  13 Badger-MR            2:20.78    2:15.96         15  
                                  29.48 ( )                             1:05.06 ( )
                                1:45.33 ( )     2:15.96 (30.63)                    
  5 Foley, Brian        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.17    2:16.50         14  
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:03.48 ( )
                                1:46.10 ( )     2:16.50 (30.40)                    
  6 Lee, Marc A         16 APEX-MR              2:25.04    2:18.27         13  
                                  28.56 ( )                             1:02.90 ( )
                                1:47.27 ( )     2:18.27 (31.00)                    
  7 Neuendorf, Reed     15 NY Sharks-MR         2:21.21    2:18.51         12  
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:05.94 ( )
                                1:46.00 ( )     2:18.51 (32.51)                    
  8 Miara, Jesse        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.48    2:22.11         11  
                                  29.14 ( )                             1:05.72 ( )
                                1:49.36 ( )     2:22.11 (32.75)                    
  9 Towne, Mitchell R   13 Badger-MR            2:32.42    2:23.48          9  
                                  31.99 ( )                             1:06.94 ( )
                                1:53.07 ( )     2:23.48 (30.41)                    
 10 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                2:28.67    2:25.00          7  
                                  30.73 ( )                             1:07.62 ( )
                                1:48.52 ( )     2:25.00 (36.48)                    
 11 Shala, Nick         18 APEX-MR              2:36.70    2:29.00          6  
                                  32.34 ( )                             1:10.88 ( )
                                1:54.53 ( )     2:29.00 (34.47)                    
 12 Hogan, Brett R      13 Badger-MR            2:40.15    2:30.24          5  
                                  35.79 ( )                             1:12.33 ( )
                                1:57.11 ( )     2:30.24 (33.13)                    
 13 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        2:41.79    2:31.58          4  
                                  33.12 ( )                             1:10.87 ( )
                                1:55.88 ( )     2:31.58 (35.70)                    
 14 Shala, Chip         16 APEX-MR              2:29.46    2:33.72          3  
                                  30.59 ( )                             1:07.63 ( )
                                1:58.53 ( )     2:33.72 (35.19)                    
 15 Spinelli, Mike J    14 HS-MR                2:32.74    2:34.03          2  
                                  32.69 ( )                             1:10.99 ( )
                                1:58.37 ( )     2:34.03 (35.66)                    
 16 Dalton, Beau R      13 Badger-MR            2:40.28    2:42.22          1  
                                  33.01 ( )                             1:13.81 ( )
                                2:05.56 ( )     2:42.22 (36.66)                    
 17 Siebecker, Brendon  15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:42.43        
                                  35.98 ( )                             1:18.18 ( )
                                2:04.54 ( )     2:42.43 (37.89)                    
 18 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:45.00    2:46.70        
                                  38.06 ( )                             1:20.74 ( )
                                2:06.48 ( )     2:46.70 (40.22)                    
 19 Gak, Milos M        13 Roosevelt-MR         2:56.41    2:55.82        
                                  41.41 ( )                             1:25.04 ( )
                                2:17.94 ( )     2:55.82 (37.88)                    
 20 Tsao, Kevin         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.90    3:04.97        
                                  36.13 ( )                             1:20.83 ( )
                                2:19.21 ( )     3:04.97 (45.76)                    
 -- Kanda, Rikuo        13 Roosevelt-MR         2:53.40         DQ        
                                  39.41 ( )                             1:27.54 ( )
                                2:28.93 ( )          DQ (40.15)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:35.64    1:36.44         40  
                  23.23       47.49 (24.26)     1:12.20 (24.71)     1:36.44 (24.24)
  2 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:41.12         34  
                  24.35       49.56 (25.21)     1:15.30 (25.74)     1:41.12 (25.82)
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:41.98    1:42.34         32  
                  24.80       50.93 (26.13)     1:16.72 (25.79)     1:42.34 (25.62)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:42.55    1:43.21         30  
                  25.54       51.52 (25.98)     1:18.39 (26.87)     1:43.21 (24.82)
  5 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:51.51         28  
                  27.06       57.47 (30.41)     1:25.44 (27.97)     1:51.51 (26.07)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                    1:50.44    2:01.64         26  
                  30.19     1:01.15 (30.96)     1:32.47 (31.32)     2:01.64 (29.17)
  7 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'               NT    2:06.79         24  
                  33.11                             1:19.62 ( )     2:06.79 (47.17)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.00    1:48.68         40  
                  29.12   1:48.68 (1:19.56)                                        
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                         NT    1:58.22         34  
                  30.40   1:58.22 (1:27.82)                                        
  3 New York Sharks Aquatics-MR  'B'                 NT    2:02.38         32  
  4 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    2:08.85         30  
                  35.52   2:08.85 (1:33.33)                                        
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:23.46    2:17.49         28  
                  42.08   2:17.49 (1:35.41)