2007 MR Badger IMX Challenge Meet - 2/17/2007 to 2/18/2007           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                16.48      16.84        
  2 Rice, Harriet E            7 GAEL-MR                17.59      17.97        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A          7 Badger-MR              18.55      18.21        
  4 Schoenherr, Katie M        7 GAEL-MR                18.64      19.13        
  5 Sohr, Alison R             7 GAEL-MR                17.44      19.39        
  6 Guo, Jenna J               7 Express Swimming-MR    18.91      19.53        
  7 Benson, Bevin R            7 LIAC-MR                19.48      19.54        
  8 Mannix, Katharine M        7 Badger-MR              20.06      20.11        
  9 Bruggeman, Thea N          7 GAEL-MR                19.83      20.68        
 10 Pompay, Melody R           6 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      20.88        
 11 Showers, Amelia R          7 Badger-MR              20.86      21.98        
 12 Delane, Ryan M             6 Badger-MR              23.31      22.21        
 13 Brickman, Natalie L        7 Yfd-MR                 22.48      22.57        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R        7 LIAC-MR                23.06      22.63        
 15 Mulligan, Kaitlin M        7 GAEL-MR                24.90      22.64        
 16 Hartigan, Maddie R         6 GAEL-MR                22.45      23.40        
 17 Malarczyk, Natalie         7 Badger-MR              20.39      23.83        
 18 Jarrett, Olivia F          7 GAEL-MR                24.95      25.40        
 19 Grantcharova, Lilyana S    7 Badger-MR              26.54      25.45        
 20 Casey, Olivia F            7 Badger-MR              30.77      27.17        
 21 Weiss, Rachel e            7 Yfd-MR                 30.00      27.46        
 22 Ortof, Natalie R           6 Express Swimming-MR    30.50      28.68        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        19.40      19.08        
  2 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR                19.76      20.53        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A          7 Badger-MR              22.31      21.25        
  4 Weiner, Margaux K          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.98      22.04        
  5 Rice, Harriet E            7 GAEL-MR                22.98      22.68        
  5 Benson, Bevin R            7 LIAC-MR                25.55      22.68        
  7 Bruggeman, Thea N          7 GAEL-MR                23.66      22.76        
  8 Thantu, Madison G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.00      23.39        
  9 Pompay, Melody R           6 Express Swimming-MR    28.00      23.51        
 10 Guo, Jenna J               7 Express Swimming-MR    22.19      23.93        
 11 Schoenherr, Katie M        7 GAEL-MR                23.13      24.04        
 12 Mannix, Katharine M        7 Badger-MR              24.97      24.64        
 13 Jarrett, Olivia F          7 GAEL-MR                29.44      25.04        
 14 Kaplan, Stephanie R        7 LIAC-MR                31.17      25.12        
 15 Showers, Amelia R          7 Badger-MR              25.06      27.18        
 16 Brickman, Natalie L        7 Yfd-MR                 26.11      27.59        
 17 Malarczyk, Natalie         7 Badger-MR              26.65      28.33        
 18 Hartigan, Maddie R         6 GAEL-MR                24.88      29.42        
 19 Delane, Ryan M             6 Badger-MR              26.06      29.76        
 20 Weiss, Rachel e            7 Yfd-MR                 40.00      29.79        
 21 Capelli, Julia C           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.77      31.25        
 22 Grantcharova, Lilyana S    7 Badger-MR              34.34      33.28        
 23 Ortof, Natalie R           6 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      33.69        
 24 Casey, Olivia F            7 Badger-MR              31.38      36.22        
 -- Mulligan, Kaitlin M        7 GAEL-MR                31.30         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.92      23.95        
  2 Rice, Harriet E            7 GAEL-MR                25.76      24.99        
  3 Sohr, Alison R             7 GAEL-MR                27.06      25.28        
  4 Panitz, Georgia A          7 Badger-MR              25.86      25.36        
  5 Thantu, Madison G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.57      25.47        
  6 Guo, Jenna J               7 Express Swimming-MR    26.67      25.90        
  7 Mannix, Katharine M        7 Badger-MR              31.86      25.97        
  8 Benson, Bevin R            7 LIAC-MR                30.13      29.25        
  9 Pompay, Melody R           6 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.41        
 10 Hartigan, Maddie R         6 GAEL-MR                30.75      30.50        
 11 Showers, Amelia R          7 Badger-MR              31.00      32.67        
 12 Weiss, Rachel e            7 Yfd-MR                 45.00      34.43        
 13 Ortof, Natalie R           6 Express Swimming-MR    41.54      34.45        
 14 Capelli, Julia C           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      36.20        
 15 Casey, Olivia F            7 Badger-MR              37.50      37.41        
 16 Delane, Ryan M             6 Badger-MR              39.61      41.76        
 -- Mulligan, Kaitlin M        7 GAEL-MR                34.12         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.28      17.73        
  2 Guo, Jenna J               7 Express Swimming-MR    23.26      22.25        
  3 Panitz, Georgia A          7 Badger-MR              23.87      23.29        
  4 Mannix, Katharine M        7 Badger-MR              29.01      24.48        
  5 Schoenherr, Katie M        7 GAEL-MR                25.06      24.87        
  6 Pompay, Melody R           6 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      26.57        
  7 Thantu, Madison G          7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.31      28.19        
  8 Jarrett, Olivia F          7 GAEL-MR                30.35      28.40        
  9 Bruggeman, Thea N          7 GAEL-MR                27.88      28.85        
 10 Capelli, Julia C           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.64      29.54        
 11 Delane, Ryan M             6 Badger-MR              32.51      29.57        
 12 Showers, Amelia R          7 Badger-MR              31.35      33.86        
 13 Malarczyk, Natalie         7 Badger-MR              33.47      36.47        
 14 Casey, Olivia F            7 Badger-MR                 NT      39.09        
 -- Ortof, Natalie R           6 Express Swimming-MR    45.00         DQ        
 -- Kaplan, Stephanie R        7 LIAC-MR                29.36         DQ        
 -- Grantcharova, Lilyana S    7 Badger-MR              40.34         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 LIAC-MR                16.00      15.30        
  2 Delpriore, Dulcie A        8 GAEL-MR                16.81      16.50        
  3 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR                17.32      16.56        
  3 Ullrich, Taylor R          8 GAEL-MR                16.47      16.56        
  5 Lennon, Maryann E          8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      16.70        
  6 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR                20.00      17.02        
  7 Steffen, Alexis S          8 Badger-MR              18.03      17.60        
  8 Olson, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              40.75      17.74        
  9 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR                18.51      17.81        
 10 Fried, Carly T             8 Yfd-MR                 21.00      17.84        
 11 Eid, Nathalie A            8 Badger-MR              17.10      18.14        
 12 Cohn, Shell A              8 Yfd-MR                 24.00      18.19        
 13 Potenza, Giovanna A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.31      18.40        
 14 Andreana, Lindsey E        8 GAEL-MR                18.00      18.43        
 15 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR                22.00      19.42        
 16 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR                20.00      19.50        
 17 Rogers, Ava K              8 RedTails-MR            19.40      19.68        
 18 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.35      20.41        
 19 Hartigan, Kiely U          8 GAEL-MR                20.44      20.54        
 20 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR                19.82      20.65        
 21 Corso, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      21.24        
 22 Galvin, Samantha M         8 GAEL-MR                23.69      21.25        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 LIAC-MR                17.86      17.24        
  2 Lennon, Maryann E          8 Express Swimming-MR    19.50      19.09        
  3 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR                18.97      19.14        
  4 Delpriore, Dulcie A        8 GAEL-MR                20.50      19.47        
  5 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR                20.38      20.40        
  6 Ullrich, Taylor R          8 GAEL-MR                20.72      21.35        
  7 Eid, Nathalie A            8 Badger-MR              21.41      22.18        
  8 Andreana, Lindsey E        8 GAEL-MR                23.14      22.26        
  9 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.56      22.41        
 10 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR                23.01      22.57        
 11 Olson, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              21.13      22.73        
 12 Steffen, Alexis S          8 Badger-MR              21.83      22.75        
 13 O'Sullivan, Maureen        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.89      23.30        
 14 Corso, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      24.25        
 15 Rogers, Ava K              8 RedTails-MR            24.47      24.86        
 16 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      25.55        
 17 Hartigan, Kiely U          8 GAEL-MR                26.91      25.78        
 18 Galvin, Samantha M         8 GAEL-MR                27.63      27.32        
 19 Cohn, Shell A              8 Yfd-MR                 30.00      29.80        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                 8 LIAC-MR                20.61      20.52        
  2 Delpriore, Dulcie A        8 GAEL-MR                22.38      21.46        
  3 Park, Irene J              8 LIAC-MR                22.23      21.80        
  4 Eid, Nathalie A            8 Badger-MR              23.53      23.01        
  5 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR                23.54      23.75        
  6 Fried, Carly T             8 Yfd-MR                 28.36      24.31        
  7 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR                26.39      24.80        
  8 Olson, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              26.73      24.81        
  8 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.53      24.81        
 10 O'Sullivan, Maureen        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.34      25.36        
 11 Rogers, Ava K              8 RedTails-MR            29.39      25.69        
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.20      25.93        
 13 Corso, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.07        
 14 Galvin, Samantha M         8 GAEL-MR                32.00      27.54        
 15 Hartigan, Kiely U          8 GAEL-MR                28.05      27.79        
 16 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR                28.69      28.55        
 17 Cohn, Shell A              8 Yfd-MR                 35.00      28.82        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ullrich, Taylor R          8 GAEL-MR                20.97      17.73        
  2 Amar, Kelly A              8 GAEL-MR                44.37      18.62        
  3 Eid, Nathalie A            8 Badger-MR              24.75      19.83        
  4 Lennon, Maryann E          8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      19.98        
  5 Schuhmann, Sarah           8 Badger-MR              28.81      20.20        
  6 Heaney, Finola M           8 LIAC-MR                27.00      20.26        
  7 O'Sullivan, Maureen        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.00      20.27        
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR                23.00      20.44        
  9 Andreana, Lindsey E        8 GAEL-MR                55.77      20.49        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.47      20.68        
 11 Steffen, Alexis S          8 Badger-MR              21.09      22.55        
 12 Chan, Kimberly R           8 LIAC-MR                   NT      23.53        
 13 Ruotolo, Susannah J        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.55      24.22        
 14 Weiner, Suzy B             8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.06      26.08        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:14.29    1:05.65        
     1) Tan, Cathy 8                    2) Piantanida, Giorgia 8          
     3) Park, Irene J 8                 4) Zawatson, Cassidy 7            
                  32.16     1:05.65 (33.49)                                        
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:08.04    1:06.59        
     1) Amar, Kelly A 8                 2) Ullrich, Taylor R 8            
     3) Andreana, Lindsey E 8           4) Delpriore, Dulcie A 8          
                  32.14     1:06.59 (34.45)                                        
  3 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         1:14.06    1:15.88        
     1) Bruggeman, Thea N 7             2) Schoenherr, Katie M 7          
     3) Rice, Harriet E 7               4) Sohr, Alison R 7               
                  39.97     1:15.88 (35.91)                                        
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:13.48    1:16.55        
     1) Steffen, Alexis S 8             2)                                
     3) Panitz, Georgia A 7             4) Eid, Nathalie A 8              
                  42.68     1:16.55 (33.87)                                        
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:25.11    1:18.31        
     1) Mannix, Katharine M 7           2) Malarczyk, Natalie 7           
     3) Paret, Isabel M 8               4) Delane, Ryan M 6               
                  35.49     1:18.31 (42.82)                                        
  6 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                         1:24.14    1:28.09        
     1) Hartigan, Kiely U 8             2) Hartigan, Maddie R 6           
     3) Galvin, Samantha M 8            4) Jarrett, Olivia F 7            
                  42.39     1:28.09 (45.70)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:28.59  ZQ
        2:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.77    2:14.65 ZQ     
                  30.81     1:04.85 (34.04)     1:39.71 (34.86)     2:14.65 (34.94)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.53    2:16.72 ZQ     
                  30.53     1:05.35 (34.82)     1:41.36 (36.01)     2:16.72 (35.36)
  3 Ramsey, Danielle          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.03    2:17.02 ZQ     
                  31.57     1:06.20 (34.63)     1:42.61 (36.41)     2:17.02 (34.41)
  4 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              2:18.71    2:17.32 ZQ     
                  33.00     1:07.68 (34.68)     1:42.89 (35.21)     2:17.32 (34.43)
  5 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               2:13.58    2:17.98 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:06.90 (35.24)     1:42.93 (36.03)     2:17.98 (35.05)
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:20.06    2:19.33 ZQ     
                  32.65     1:07.85 (35.20)     1:44.02 (36.17)     2:19.33 (35.31)
  7 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.91    2:19.43 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.69 (36.22)     1:44.70 (37.01)     2:19.43 (34.73)
  8 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            2:20.63    2:19.97 ZQ     
                  30.74     1:05.69 (34.95)     1:43.26 (37.57)     2:19.97 (36.71)
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 Twisters-MR          2:22.94    2:20.19 ZQ     
                  32.43     1:07.94 (35.51)     1:44.70 (36.76)     2:20.19 (35.49)
 10 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            2:23.46    2:23.26 ZQ     
                  32.34     1:09.21 (36.87)     1:47.06 (37.85)     2:23.26 (36.20)
 11 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               2:25.56    2:25.69 ZQ     
                  32.93     1:09.43 (36.50)     1:48.05 (38.62)     2:25.69 (37.64)
 12 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            2:32.77    2:26.45 ZQ     
                  33.95     1:13.02 (39.07)     1:50.64 (37.62)     2:26.45 (35.81)
 13 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       10 GAEL-MR              2:24.07    2:26.71 ZQ     
                  33.15     1:10.65 (37.50)     1:49.39 (38.74)     2:26.71 (37.32)
 14 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              2:29.23    2:26.82 ZQ     
                  33.67     1:11.43 (37.76)     1:50.05 (38.62)     2:26.82 (36.77)
 15 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              2:28.77    2:26.87 ZQ     
                  34.00     1:11.63 (37.63)     1:49.93 (38.30)     2:26.87 (36.94)
 16 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.19    2:28.00 ZQ     
                  32.98     1:11.74 (38.76)     1:51.30 (39.56)     2:28.00 (36.70)
 17 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.77    2:28.97 JO     
                  33.38     1:12.44 (39.06)     1:52.50 (40.06)     2:28.97 (36.47)
 18 McGrath, Ashley M          9 Badger-MR            2:36.49    2:29.87 JO     
                  34.27     1:12.93 (38.66)     1:52.12 (39.19)     2:29.87 (37.75)
 19 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              2:29.79    2:30.03 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.04 (37.92)     1:51.25 (39.21)     2:30.03 (38.78)
 20 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            2:31.45    2:30.10 JO     
                  34.64     1:14.22 (39.58)     1:53.50 (39.28)     2:30.10 (36.60)
 21 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            2:32.83    2:35.89 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.96 (39.98)     1:56.52 (40.56)     2:35.89 (39.37)
 22 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              2:29.91    2:36.39        
                  35.05     1:14.98 (39.93)     1:56.13 (41.15)     2:36.39 (40.26)
 23 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.32    2:36.98        
                  34.67     1:15.91 (41.24)     1:57.39 (41.48)     2:36.98 (39.59)
 24 Reilly, Bridget K         10 GAEL-MR              2:49.07    2:37.32        
                  35.85     1:16.76 (40.91)     1:58.68 (41.92)     2:37.32 (38.64)
 25 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.72    2:38.64        
                  35.89     1:17.57 (41.68)     1:59.42 (41.85)     2:38.64 (39.22)
 26 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.39    2:38.89        
                  34.79     1:14.80 (40.01)     1:57.05 (42.25)     2:38.89 (41.84)
 27 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              2:39.33    2:39.17        
                  37.03     1:18.70 (41.67)     2:00.26 (41.56)     2:39.17 (38.91)
 28 Fain, Rachel A            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.75    2:39.62        
                  36.23     1:17.42 (41.19)     2:00.43 (43.01)     2:39.62 (39.19)
 29 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.29    2:40.43        
                  37.60     1:19.14 (41.54)     2:01.05 (41.91)     2:40.43 (39.38)
 30 Hall, Julie M             10 Unattached-MR        3:05.00    2:40.78        
                  36.34     1:18.94 (42.60)     2:02.24 (43.30)     2:40.78 (38.54)
 31 Groccia, Jackie A         10 GAEL-MR              2:38.46    2:42.41        
                  35.52     1:19.08 (43.56)     2:01.36 (42.28)     2:42.41 (41.05)
 32 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.55    2:42.61        
                  36.40     1:19.41 (43.01)     2:02.79 (43.38)     2:42.61 (39.82)
 33 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.57    2:44.28        
                  37.02     1:20.23 (43.21)     2:05.09 (44.86)     2:44.28 (39.19)
 34 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.91    2:44.29        
                  36.47     1:19.19 (42.72)     2:03.49 (44.30)     2:44.29 (40.80)
 35 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              2:43.85    2:44.38        
                  37.73     1:20.00 (42.27)     2:03.17 (43.17)     2:44.38 (41.21)
 36 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.04    2:44.62        
                  37.47     1:20.01 (42.54)     2:03.06 (43.05)     2:44.62 (41.56)
 37 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:47.93        
                  38.39     1:21.80 (43.41)     2:06.88 (45.08)     2:47.93 (41.05)
 38 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00    2:48.78        
                  38.78     1:22.39 (43.61)     2:07.05 (44.66)     2:48.78 (41.73)
 39 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:53.00        
                  38.35     1:23.46 (45.11)     2:10.02 (46.56)     2:53.00 (42.98)
 40 Garces, Tessa J            9 Badger-MR            3:00.43    2:55.65        
                  39.22     1:23.78 (44.56)     2:09.80 (46.02)     2:55.65 (45.85)
 41 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.27    2:56.18        
                  38.93     1:24.38 (45.45)     2:11.36 (46.98)     2:56.18 (44.82)
 42 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.11        
                  40.31     1:27.80 (47.49)     2:14.54 (46.74)     2:57.11 (42.57)
 43 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.05    2:57.21        
                  38.97     1:25.52 (46.55)     2:14.09 (48.57)     2:57.21 (43.12)
 44 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:57.38        
                  38.73     1:25.18 (46.45)     2:13.02 (47.84)     2:57.38 (44.36)
 45 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:01.89        
                  42.53     1:29.18 (46.65)     2:16.44 (47.26)     3:01.89 (45.45)
 46 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:03.55        
                  42.36     1:31.10 (48.74)     2:18.49 (47.39)     3:03.55 (45.06)
 47 McInerney, Clare T         9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:06.54        
                  41.84     1:30.94 (49.10)     2:21.38 (50.44)     3:06.54 (45.16)
 48 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.37        
                  40.44     1:29.09 (48.65)     2:20.89 (51.80)     3:07.37 (46.48)
 49 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.00    3:08.18        
                  40.27     1:29.27 (49.00)   3:08.58 (1:39.31)         3:08.18 ( )
 50 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:18.60    3:09.68        
                  40.46     1:30.50 (50.04)     2:21.84 (51.34)     3:09.68 (47.84)
 51 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:11.50        
                  42.41     1:32.54 (50.13)     2:24.17 (51.63)     3:11.50 (47.33)
 52 Palmer, Fiona E            9 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:19.35        
                  44.78                             2:27.50 ( )     3:19.35 (51.85)
 53 Guo, Jenna J               7 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00    3:24.32        
                  48.22     1:42.61 (54.39)     2:33.99 (51.38)     3:24.32 (50.33)
 54 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:26.45        
                  15.21   1:41.80 (1:26.59)     2:38.25 (56.45)     3:26.45 (48.20)
 55 Ferranti, Kaitlyn A        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:26.55        
                1:02.18   3:26.55 (2:24.37)                                        
 56 Byrnes, Molly C            9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:26.64        
                  46.45     1:41.31 (54.86)     2:37.01 (55.70)     3:26.64 (49.63)
 57 Pompay, Melody R           6 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:29.97        
                  46.79     1:39.60 (52.81)     2:36.63 (57.03)     3:29.97 (53.34)
 58 Yuabov, Esther             8 Aquaflames-MR        3:22.00    3:40.97        
                  43.15     1:41.84 (58.69)     2:41.33 (59.49)     3:40.97 (59.64)
 59 Pan, Amy                   8 Aquaflames-MR        3:01.88    3:51.64        
                  53.84     1:53.35 (59.51)   2:55.90 (1:02.55)     3:51.64 (55.74)
 60 Corso, Jessica M           8 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.00    3:55.59        
                  49.06     1:48.86 (59.80)   2:52.71 (1:03.85)   3:55.59 (1:02.88)
 61 Archondo, Larissa A        9 Aquaflames-MR        3:56.99    4:32.16        
                1:02.75   2:09.60 (1:06.85)   3:20.94 (1:11.34)   4:32.16 (1:11.22)
 62 Bachiry, Hilly R          10 Aquaflames-MR        3:30.88    4:48.87        
                1:04.29   4:48.87 (3:44.58)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.99  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 Twisters-MR          1:15.12    1:11.59 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:11.59 (36.45)                                        
  2 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               1:14.82    1:11.62 ZQ     
                  35.33     1:11.62 (36.29)                                        
  3 Lucas, Marie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.41    1:12.36 ZQ     
                  35.50     1:12.36 (36.86)                                        
  4 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            1:13.22    1:12.66 ZQ     
                  35.30     1:12.66 (37.36)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.03    1:13.50 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:13.50 (37.83)                                        
  6 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:13.85    1:14.11 ZQ     
                  36.26     1:14.11 (37.85)                                        
  7 Ramsey, Danielle          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.65    1:15.52 ZQ     
                  35.89     1:15.52 (39.63)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.99    1:16.36 ZQ     
                  36.80     1:16.36 (39.56)                                        
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            1:16.28    1:16.55 ZQ     
                  36.32     1:16.55 (40.23)                                        
 10 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:17.28 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:17.28 (39.58)                                        
 11 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            1:20.21    1:17.63 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:17.63 (40.03)                                        
 12 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.19    1:18.13 JO     
                  38.49     1:18.13 (39.64)                                        
 13 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       10 GAEL-MR              1:19.17    1:18.75 JO     
                  38.44     1:18.75 (40.31)                                        
 14 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:21.05    1:19.01 JO     
                  39.15     1:19.01 (39.86)                                        
 15 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:19.43 JO     
                  38.69     1:19.43 (40.74)                                        
 16 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:21.21    1:19.55 JO     
                  38.96     1:19.55 (40.59)                                        
 17 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.09    1:19.95 JO     
                  38.59     1:19.95 (41.36)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.94    1:20.20 JO     
                  39.33     1:20.20 (40.87)                                        
 19 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:22.17    1:21.34 JO     
                  39.66     1:21.34 (41.68)                                        
 20 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.66    1:21.42 JO     
                  39.30     1:21.42 (42.12)                                        
 21 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.21    1:21.69 JO     
                  39.93     1:21.69 (41.76)                                        
 22 McKenzie, Loren A         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:21.91 JO     
 23 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:24.78    1:22.84        
                  40.51     1:22.84 (42.33)                                        
 24 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            1:21.62    1:22.86        
                  40.64     1:22.86 (42.22)                                        
 25 Hall, Julie M             10 Unattached-MR        1:35.00    1:23.21        
                  40.54     1:23.21 (42.67)                                        
 26 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.12    1:23.64        
                  39.97     1:23.64 (43.67)                                        
 27 Chrystal, Morgan C        10 GAEL-MR              1:23.51    1:23.71        
 28 McGrath, Ashley M          9 Badger-MR            1:23.81    1:23.76        
                  39.97     1:23.76 (43.79)                                        
 29 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.76    1:24.31        
                  41.51     1:24.31 (42.80)                                        
 30 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:24.76        
                  42.10     1:24.76 (42.66)                                        
 31 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.89    1:25.13        
                  41.32     1:25.13 (43.81)                                        
 31 Fain, Rachel A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:25.13        
                  41.00     1:25.13 (44.13)                                        
 33 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.35    1:25.30        
                  41.90     1:25.30 (43.40)                                        
 34 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.85    1:25.35        
                  41.70     1:25.35 (43.65)                                        
 35 Garces, Tessa J            9 Badger-MR            1:24.92    1:25.70        
                  41.94     1:25.70 (43.76)                                        
 36 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            1:24.15    1:25.81        
                  41.92     1:25.81 (43.89)                                        
 37 Reilly, Bridget K         10 GAEL-MR              1:27.81    1:26.07        
                  42.44     1:26.07 (43.63)                                        
 38 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.85    1:26.40        
                  43.03     1:26.40 (43.37)                                        
 39 Brickman, Molly E         10 Yfd-MR               1:28.47    1:27.31        
                  42.48     1:27.31 (44.83)                                        
 40 Catarinacchio, Jessica R   9 GAEL-MR              1:27.73    1:27.77        
                  42.57     1:27.77 (45.20)                                        
 41 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:28.50        
                  42.10     1:28.50 (46.40)                                        
 42 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.99    1:28.73        
                  43.34     1:28.73 (45.39)                                        
 43 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.87    1:28.77        
                  44.08     1:28.77 (44.69)                                        
 44 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.99    1:30.16        
                  43.05     1:30.16 (47.11)                                        
 45 Gonzalez, Kassey G         9 BLUE-MR              1:29.99    1:30.19        
                  43.92     1:30.19 (46.27)                                        
 46 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:28.95    1:31.21        
                  44.19     1:31.21 (47.02)                                        
 47 Paret, Anna F              9 Badger-MR            1:28.06    1:31.65        
                  44.67     1:31.65 (46.98)                                        
 48 Vasilakis, Amanda N        9 Badger-MR            1:29.66    1:32.59        
                  44.57     1:32.59 (48.02)                                        
 49 Siegel, Sophie H           9 Yfd-MR               1:33.67    1:32.90        
                  45.35     1:32.90 (47.55)                                        
 50 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.61    1:33.65        
                  45.28     1:33.65 (48.37)                                        
 51 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:33.95        
                  45.24     1:33.95 (48.71)                                        
 52 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34    1:34.91        
                  46.30     1:34.91 (48.61)                                        
 53 McInerney, Clare T         9 Badger-MR            1:43.82    1:35.27        
                  46.67     1:35.27 (48.60)                                        
 54 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.71    1:35.43        
                  45.23     1:35.43 (50.20)                                        
 55 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:38.98    1:36.81        
                  47.05     1:36.81 (49.76)                                        
 56 Fung, Amanda M             9 BLUE-MR              1:36.89    1:37.44        
                  48.46     1:37.44 (48.98)                                        
 57 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.78    1:37.86        
                  47.88     1:37.86 (49.98)                                        
 58 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:37.93        
                  47.78     1:37.93 (50.15)                                        
 59 Palmer, Fiona E            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.27    1:38.58        
                  47.87     1:38.58 (50.71)                                        
 60 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              1:40.37    1:38.81        
                  48.87     1:38.81 (49.94)                                        
 61 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.34    1:41.02        
                  47.07     1:41.02 (53.95)                                        
 62 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:41.52        
                  49.95     1:41.52 (51.57)                                        
 63 Stern, Jacqueline B        9 Yfd-MR               1:56.80    1:41.80        
                  49.63     1:41.80 (52.17)                                        
 64 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:46.93    1:42.22        
                  49.06     1:42.22 (53.16)                                        
 65 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.69    1:43.31        
                  49.85     1:43.31 (53.46)                                        
 66 Athavale, Aditi S          9 BLUE-MR              1:35.89    1:43.47        
                  49.30     1:43.47 (54.17)                                        
 67 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.58    1:44.15        
                  49.17     1:44.15 (54.98)                                        
 68 Gresia, Krista S          10 GAEL-MR              1:51.43    1:46.32        
                  51.05     1:46.32 (55.27)                                        
 69 Rice, Jessica E            9 GAEL-MR              1:47.16    1:46.62        
                1:46.62         1:46.62 ( )                                        
 70 Byrnes, Molly C            9 Badger-MR            1:53.02    1:46.92        
 71 Crilly, Nicole M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.92    1:49.16        
                  53.78     1:49.16 (55.38)                                        
 72 Bolster, Callye A         10 GAEL-MR              1:50.07    1:51.72        
                  54.32     1:51.72 (57.40)                                        
 73 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               2:00.00    1:54.71        
                  56.43     1:54.71 (58.28)                                        
 74 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              1:58.27    1:58.64        
                  55.94   1:58.64 (1:02.70)                                        
 75 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    1:58.74        
                  54.43   1:58.74 (1:04.31)                                        
 76 Weiss, Amy                10 Yfd-MR               2:00.00    2:11.29        
                  58.32   2:11.29 (1:12.97)                                        
 77 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    2:26.95        
 -- Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
                  48.40          DQ (49.82)                                        
 -- Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
 -- Ferranti, Kaitlyn A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.32         DQ        
                1:04.20        DQ (1:11.15)                                        
 -- NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
 -- deVicq, Viva               9 Yfd-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  59.37        DQ (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Delmar, Amanda K          10 BLUE-MR              1:50.89         DQ        
                  56.49        DQ (1:04.82)                                        
 -- Lipton, Jessica R          9 Yfd-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  51.28          DQ (57.79)                                        
 -- Resnik, Jackie            10 Yfd-MR               2:46.49         DQ        
                1:06.79        DQ (1:20.02)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:28.19  ZQ
        1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            1:18.85    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  37.70     1:18.31 (40.61)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.32    1:18.44 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:18.44 (41.28)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               1:21.02    1:20.37 ZQ     
                  38.42     1:20.37 (41.95)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               1:25.35    1:22.21 ZQ     
                  39.50     1:22.21 (42.71)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:23.09 ZQ     
                  39.30     1:23.09 (43.79)                                        
  6 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:22.12    1:23.42 ZQ     
                  39.80     1:23.42 (43.62)                                        
  7 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.39    1:26.39 ZQ     
                  41.23     1:26.39 (45.16)                                        
  8 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.77    1:28.55 JO     
                  42.59     1:28.55 (45.96)                                        
  9 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:28.72 JO     
                  42.17     1:28.72 (46.55)                                        
 10 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.47    1:29.55 JO     
                  42.37     1:29.55 (47.18)                                        
 11 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            1:29.88    1:29.71 JO     
                  44.08     1:29.71 (45.63)                                        
 12 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.61    1:29.82 JO     
                  44.07     1:29.82 (45.75)                                        
 13 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:30.07 JO     
                  44.52     1:30.07 (45.55)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.17    1:30.22 JO     
                  42.78     1:30.22 (47.44)                                        
 15 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.64    1:30.53 JO     
                  42.04     1:30.53 (48.49)                                        
 15 Ramsey, Danielle          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.93    1:30.53 JO     
                  42.90     1:30.53 (47.63)                                        
 17 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.87    1:30.55 JO     
                  43.68     1:30.55 (46.87)                                        
 18 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            1:32.08    1:31.26 JO     
                  42.77     1:31.26 (48.49)                                        
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.43    1:32.22 JO     
                  43.28     1:32.22 (48.94)                                        
 20 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:32.41 JO     
                  43.79     1:32.41 (48.62)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:32.45    1:32.95 JO     
                  44.97     1:32.95 (47.98)                                        
 22 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:36.01    1:34.78        
                  45.16     1:34.78 (49.62)                                        
 23 Chrystal, Morgan C        10 GAEL-MR              1:39.18    1:35.91        
                  46.08     1:35.91 (49.83)                                        
 24 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:36.42        
                  46.11     1:36.42 (50.31)                                        
 25 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:43.16    1:36.71        
                  47.99     1:36.71 (48.72)                                        
 26 Hall, Julie M             10 Unattached-MR        1:45.00    1:36.74        
                  46.36     1:36.74 (50.38)                                        
 27 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              1:36.21    1:36.86        
                  47.97     1:36.86 (48.89)                                        
 28 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       10 GAEL-MR              1:35.85    1:37.63        
                  47.15     1:37.63 (50.48)                                        
 29 Catarinacchio, Jessica R   9 GAEL-MR              1:41.85    1:37.70        
                  45.39     1:37.70 (52.31)                                        
 30 Groccia, Jackie A         10 GAEL-MR              1:36.43    1:37.89        
                  45.95     1:37.89 (51.94)                                        
 31 Paret, Anna F              9 Badger-MR            1:35.43    1:38.65        
                  46.61     1:38.65 (52.04)                                        
 32 Reilly, Bridget K         10 GAEL-MR              1:43.16    1:38.68        
                  47.14     1:38.68 (51.54)                                        
 33 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.57    1:39.16        
                  48.12     1:39.16 (51.04)                                        
 34 Brickman, Molly E         10 Yfd-MR               1:39.64    1:39.46        
                  48.16     1:39.46 (51.30)                                        
 35 Fain, Rachel A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.21    1:39.67        
                  47.49     1:39.67 (52.18)                                        
 36 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            1:50.51    1:39.68        
                  47.58     1:39.68 (52.10)                                        
 37 Gresia, Krista S          10 GAEL-MR              1:46.47    1:39.98        
 38 Garces, Tessa J            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.07        
                  47.56     1:40.07 (52.51)                                        
 39 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.96    1:40.15        
                  48.23     1:40.15 (51.92)                                        
 40 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.05    1:40.21        
                  48.78     1:40.21 (51.43)                                        
 41 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:40.24        
                  47.62     1:40.24 (52.62)                                        
 42 McKenzie, Loren A         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:40.54        
                  48.79     1:40.54 (51.75)                                        
 43 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.05    1:40.59        
                  49.04     1:40.59 (51.55)                                        
 44 McGrath, Ashley M          9 Badger-MR            1:52.70    1:40.87        
                  47.83     1:40.87 (53.04)                                        
 45 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:42.01    1:42.51        
                  49.75     1:42.51 (52.76)                                        
 46 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.36    1:43.43        
                  49.74     1:43.43 (53.69)                                        
 47 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.51    1:44.56        
                  48.87     1:44.56 (55.69)                                        
 48 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.54    1:45.20        
                  49.51     1:45.20 (55.69)                                        
 49 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.02    1:45.60        
                  50.65     1:45.60 (54.95)                                        
 50 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:45.56    1:46.73        
                  50.06     1:46.73 (56.67)                                        
 51 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.91    1:46.77        
                  51.50     1:46.77 (55.27)                                        
 52 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.45    1:46.98        
                  50.19     1:46.98 (56.79)                                        
 53 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.12    1:47.06        
                  50.75     1:47.06 (56.31)                                        
 54 Fung, Amanda M             9 BLUE-MR              1:38.89    1:47.26        
                  52.57     1:47.26 (54.69)                                        
 55 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:48.39        
                  52.12     1:48.39 (56.27)                                        
 56 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.99    1:49.00        
                  52.98     1:49.00 (56.02)                                        
 57 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:50.12        
                  52.06     1:50.12 (58.06)                                        
 58 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              1:57.51    1:50.42        
                  53.70     1:50.42 (56.72)                                        
 59 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.95    1:50.47        
                  51.42     1:50.47 (59.05)                                        
 60 Siegel, Sophie H           9 Yfd-MR               1:58.47    1:50.61        
                  52.40     1:50.61 (58.21)                                        
 61 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.38    1:52.43        
                  54.35     1:52.43 (58.08)                                        
 62 Athavale, Aditi S          9 BLUE-MR              1:51.89    1:52.93        
                  54.98     1:52.93 (57.95)                                        
 63 NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:58.91    1:52.96        
                  55.77     1:52.96 (57.19)                                        
 64 Sodi, Allegra T            8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:54.43        
                  54.22   1:54.43 (1:00.21)                                        
 65 Gonzalez, Kassey G         9 BLUE-MR              1:55.89    1:55.71        
                  56.19     1:55.71 (59.52)                                        
 66 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.82        
                  54.48   1:55.82 (1:01.34)                                        
 67 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              1:54.57    1:56.31        
                  55.31   1:56.31 (1:01.00)                                        
 68 Stern, Jacqueline B        9 Yfd-MR               2:10.00    1:57.37        
                  54.63   1:57.37 (1:02.74)                                        
 69 Fried, Carly T             8 Yfd-MR                    NT    1:58.57        
                  53.71   1:58.57 (1:04.86)                                        
 70 Palmer, Fiona E            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.54    2:00.87        
                  56.13   2:00.87 (1:04.74)                                        
 71 Bolster, Callye A         10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.06        
                  58.36   2:02.06 (1:03.70)                                        
 72 Lipton, Jessica R          9 Yfd-MR               2:12.17    2:02.64        
                  59.87   2:02.64 (1:02.77)                                        
 73 Crilly, Nicole M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.90    2:03.07        
                  58.76   2:03.07 (1:04.31)                                        
 74 DiChiara, Elena M          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:03.27        
                  58.88   2:03.27 (1:04.39)                                        
 75 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               2:21.62    2:04.14        
                  58.80   2:04.14 (1:05.34)                                        
 76 Randazzo, Stephanie        9 LIAC-MR              2:13.81    2:05.46        
                  57.83   2:05.46 (1:07.63)                                        
 77 Kilgallen, Catherine       8 LIAC-MR              2:16.44    2:05.67        
                1:01.17   2:05.67 (1:04.50)                                        
 78 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.23    2:05.77        
                  59.65   2:05.77 (1:06.12)                                        
 79 Ferranti, Kaitlyn A        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.22    2:06.39        
                  58.94   2:06.39 (1:07.45)                                        
 80 Rice, Jessica E            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.47        
                  59.80   2:11.47 (1:11.67)                                        
 81 LoBuglio, Jennifer M       9 LIAC-MR              2:34.61    2:19.38        
 82 Weiss, Amy                10 Yfd-MR               2:20.00    2:20.79        
                1:04.72   2:20.79 (1:16.07)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              1:51.22         DQ        
                  54.81          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- deVicq, Viva               9 Yfd-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                1:12.36        DQ (1:20.67)                                        
 -- Resnik, Jackie            10 Yfd-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:07.01        DQ (1:18.49)                                        
 -- McInerney, Clare T         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  52.56          DQ (58.63)                                        
 -- Byrnes, Molly C            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  56.90          DQ (59.95)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.29  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               1:09.37    1:09.66 ZQ     
                  33.50     1:09.66 (36.16)                                        
  2 Lucas, Marie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:11.28 ZQ     
                  33.78     1:11.28 (37.50)                                        
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.78    1:14.58 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:14.58 (40.02)                                        
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:15.35 ZQ     
                  34.70     1:15.35 (40.65)                                        
  5 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            1:14.99    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  34.93     1:17.04 (42.11)                                        
  6 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            1:19.59    1:17.72 ZQ     
                  36.90     1:17.72 (40.82)                                        
  7 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.53    1:17.93 ZQ     
                  36.28     1:17.93 (41.65)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.43    1:18.16 ZQ     
                  35.65     1:18.16 (42.51)                                        
  9 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            1:20.44    1:18.78 ZQ     
                  36.75     1:18.78 (42.03)                                        
  9 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.92    1:18.78 ZQ     
                  36.51     1:18.78 (42.27)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.78    1:19.20 ZQ     
                  36.16     1:19.20 (43.04)                                        
 12 Olazabal, Gabriella       10 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:19.77 ZQ     
                  37.95     1:19.77 (41.82)                                        
 13 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:20.48 ZQ     
                  35.79     1:20.48 (44.69)                                        
 14 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              1:23.43    1:22.20 JO     
                  37.32     1:22.20 (44.88)                                        
 15 Hall, Julie M             10 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:22.29 JO     
                  37.54     1:22.29 (44.75)                                        
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            1:24.37    1:22.36 JO     
                  38.69     1:22.36 (43.67)                                        
 17 Ramsey, Danielle          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:23.05 JO     
                  37.51     1:23.05 (45.54)                                        
 18 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       10 GAEL-MR              1:22.97    1:25.37 JO     
                  39.59     1:25.37 (45.78)                                        
 19 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.82    1:25.53 JO     
                  38.87     1:25.53 (46.66)                                        
 20 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.83    1:25.70 JO     
                  41.01     1:25.70 (44.69)                                        
 21 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.91 JO     
                  39.42     1:25.91 (46.49)                                        
 22 Fain, Rachel A            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.21    1:25.94 JO     
                  37.77     1:25.94 (48.17)                                        
 23 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            1:40.28    1:26.05 JO     
                  40.28     1:26.05 (45.77)                                        
 24 Brickman, Molly E         10 Yfd-MR               1:28.10    1:27.09 JO     
                  40.99     1:27.09 (46.10)                                        
 25 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              1:27.05    1:27.12 JO     
                  39.85     1:27.12 (47.27)                                        
 26 Catarinacchio, Jessica R   9 GAEL-MR              1:36.47    1:28.49 JO     
                  41.11     1:28.49 (47.38)                                        
 27 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:28.50 JO     
                  39.23     1:28.50 (49.27)                                        
 28 Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.06    1:29.59 JO     
                  39.97     1:29.59 (49.62)                                        
 29 Groccia, Jackie A         10 GAEL-MR              1:36.46    1:29.66 JO     
                  41.16     1:29.66 (48.50)                                        
 30 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.68 JO     
                  42.58     1:29.68 (47.10)                                        
 31 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.50    1:29.78 JO     
                  40.72     1:29.78 (49.06)                                        
 32 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.88    1:31.04        
                  40.69     1:31.04 (50.35)                                        
 33 Garces, Tessa J            9 Badger-MR            1:29.89    1:31.36        
                  41.56     1:31.36 (49.80)                                        
 34 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.72        
                  42.74     1:31.72 (48.98)                                        
 35 McKenzie, Loren A         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:32.17        
                  42.08     1:32.17 (50.09)                                        
 36 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.41    1:32.71        
                  43.87     1:32.71 (48.84)                                        
 37 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.42    1:32.74        
                  42.60     1:32.74 (50.14)                                        
 38 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.98    1:33.67        
                  45.05     1:33.67 (48.62)                                        
 39 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.79    1:33.71        
                  43.89     1:33.71 (49.82)                                        
 40 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:34.63        
                  43.23     1:34.63 (51.40)                                        
 41 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:34.99        
                  45.95     1:34.99 (49.04)                                        
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.33    1:35.80        
                  43.67     1:35.80 (52.13)                                        
 43 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.50    1:37.50        
                  46.08     1:37.50 (51.42)                                        
 44 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:46.95    1:39.46        
                  45.02     1:39.46 (54.44)                                        
 45 McGrath, Ashley M          9 Badger-MR            1:42.38    1:41.02        
                  44.13     1:41.02 (56.89)                                        
 46 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:41.25        
                  47.09     1:41.25 (54.16)                                        
 47 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:41.59        
                  46.13     1:41.59 (55.46)                                        
 48 Piantanida, Giorgia        8 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:42.93        
                  48.20     1:42.93 (54.73)                                        
 49 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:45.27        
                  49.95     1:45.27 (55.32)                                        
 50 Gonzalez, Kassey G         9 BLUE-MR              1:35.89    1:45.39        
                  49.52     1:45.39 (55.87)                                        
 51 Villani, Claire M         10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.42        
                  46.39     1:45.42 (59.03)                                        
 52 Weiner, Isabella C         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:45.58        
                  47.65     1:45.58 (57.93)                                        
 53 Paret, Anna F              9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.82        
                  48.20     1:45.82 (57.62)                                        
 54 Rice, Jessica E            9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.84        
               30:00.00                                                   46.82 ( )
        1:45.84 (59.02)                                                            
 55 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.44    1:46.39        
                  46.48     1:46.39 (59.91)                                        
 56 Zawatson, Cassidy          7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.03        
                  48.22     1:47.03 (58.81)                                        
 57 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.21    1:47.49        
                  48.41     1:47.49 (59.08)                                        
 58 Degearo, Kaitlyn V         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:48.49        
                  47.19   1:48.49 (1:01.30)                                        
 59 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:51.84        
                  47.54   1:51.84 (1:04.30)                                        
 60 Palmer, Fiona E            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:52.60        
                  52.69     1:52.60 (59.91)                                        
 61 Vasilakis, Amanda N        9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:52.65        
                  51.49   1:52.65 (1:01.16)                                        
 62 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:53.33        
                  51.64   1:53.33 (1:01.69)                                        
 63 Fung, Amanda M             9 BLUE-MR              1:55.89    1:53.53        
                  53.46   1:53.53 (1:00.07)                                        
 64 Germano, Caroline P        9 LIAC-MR              1:56.98    1:55.66        
                  54.26   1:55.66 (1:01.40)                                        
 65 Lutz, Anna Rae R           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.56    1:56.73        
                  51.25   1:56.73 (1:05.48)                                        
 66 Byrnes, Molly C            9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:00.09        
 67 Crilly, Nicole M           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.28    2:03.03        
                  55.92   2:03.03 (1:07.11)                                        
 -- NG, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
                  53.41        DQ (1:01.84)                                        
 -- Ferranti, Kaitlyn A        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
                1:14.51        DQ (1:36.09)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.30         DQ        
                  52.18        DQ (1:03.94)                                        
 -- McInerney, Clare T         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
           357:13:20.00                                                   49.18 ( )
           DQ (1:02.00)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:48.39  ZQ
        2:55.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucas, Marie E            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.97    2:29.20 ZQ     
                  33.30     1:11.08 (37.78)     1:54.50 (43.42)     2:29.20 (34.70)
  2 Arana, Jennifer           10 FLY-MR               2:32.04    2:32.99 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:11.56 (38.87)     1:57.06 (45.50)     2:32.99 (35.93)
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          10 Twisters-MR          2:44.58    2:35.98 ZQ     
                  33.90     1:13.72 (39.82)     2:00.56 (46.84)     2:35.98 (35.42)
  4 Gregorace, Zoe R          10 LIAC-MR              2:36.61    2:37.19 ZQ     
                  34.51     1:17.54 (43.03)     2:02.41 (44.87)     2:37.19 (34.78)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.58    2:37.65 ZQ     
                  35.05     1:14.69 (39.64)     2:03.19 (48.50)     2:37.65 (34.46)
  6 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            2:35.12    2:38.48 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:14.58 (39.20)     2:00.75 (46.17)     2:38.48 (37.73)
  7 Hao, Amy P                10 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:40.24 ZQ     
                  34.33     1:16.75 (42.42)     2:03.02 (46.27)     2:40.24 (37.22)
  8 Ramsey, Danielle          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.48    2:41.00 ZQ     
                  36.70     1:16.79 (40.09)     2:06.49 (49.70)     2:41.00 (34.51)
  9 Sawkins, Emma E           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.52    2:43.88 ZQ     
                  38.65     1:18.93 (40.28)     2:08.30 (49.37)     2:43.88 (35.58)
 10 Rashid, Jasmine           10 LIAC-MR              2:45.75    2:44.09 ZQ     
                  37.17     1:18.63 (41.46)     2:07.88 (49.25)     2:44.09 (36.21)
 11 Barry, Kristina F          9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.53    2:45.21 ZQ     
                  35.92     1:19.67 (43.75)     2:08.63 (48.96)     2:45.21 (36.58)
 12 Marks, Sydney B           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.70    2:45.31 ZQ     
                  35.42     1:17.86 (42.44)     2:07.48 (49.62)     2:45.31 (37.83)
 13 Panitz, Beatrix M         10 Badger-MR            2:45.64    2:47.63 ZQ     
                  36.23     1:18.56 (42.33)     2:10.62 (52.06)     2:47.63 (37.01)
 14 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       10 GAEL-MR              2:49.37    2:47.69 ZQ     
                  38.76     1:19.83 (41.07)     2:11.79 (51.96)     2:47.69 (35.90)
 15 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            2:52.33    2:48.36 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:23.16 (44.66)     2:10.65 (47.49)     2:48.36 (37.71)
 16 Delane, Kelly A           10 Badger-MR            2:53.92    2:49.22 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.70 (41.91)     2:12.54 (54.84)     2:49.22 (36.68)
 17 Bamba, Katrina M          10 LIAC-MR              2:46.45    2:51.14 JO     
                  38.58     1:19.66 (41.08)     2:12.66 (53.00)     2:51.14 (38.48)
 18 Rota, Amanda P            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.79    2:51.59 JO     
                  36.52     1:22.39 (45.87)     2:11.56 (49.17)     2:51.59 (40.03)
 19 Treble, Molly M           10 LIAC-MR              2:55.63    2:51.84 JO     
                  42.42     1:26.43 (44.01)     2:18.93 (52.50)     2:51.84 (32.91)
 20 Arana, Jessica             9 LIAC-MR              2:54.13    2:53.00 JO     
                  39.70     1:22.62 (42.92)     2:14.21 (51.59)     2:53.00 (38.79)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry A     10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    2:53.94 JO     
                  39.72     1:25.15 (45.43)     2:18.76 (53.61)     2:53.94 (35.18)
 22 Silverman, Erica A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.56    2:54.13 JO     
                  37.08     1:21.81 (44.73)     2:13.18 (51.37)     2:54.13 (40.95)
 23 Parish, Emily R           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.86    2:56.54        
                  40.96     1:25.80 (44.84)     2:16.38 (50.58)     2:56.54 (40.16)
 24 Reilly, Bridget K         10 GAEL-MR              3:05.63    2:56.71        
                  41.46     1:27.10 (45.64)     2:18.52 (51.42)     2:56.71 (38.19)
 25 Groccia, Jackie A         10 GAEL-MR              2:58.12    2:57.19        
                  39.84     1:24.24 (44.40)     2:16.95 (52.71)     2:57.19 (40.24)
 26 Fain, Rachel A            10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.43    2:57.74        
                  36.69     1:21.36 (44.67)     2:17.09 (55.73)     2:57.74 (40.65)
 26 Simone, Madeline N        10 Badger-MR            2:57.43    2:57.74        
                  39.92     1:26.88 (46.96)     2:18.79 (51.91)     2:57.74 (38.95)
 28 Kelly, Simone             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:02.63    2:58.29        
                  39.63     1:24.08 (44.45)     2:19.87 (55.79)     2:58.29 (38.42)
 29 Levine, Corie T           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.08    2:58.52        
                  39.27     1:24.67 (45.40)     2:19.38 (54.71)     2:58.52 (39.14)
 30 McGrath, Ashley M          9 Badger-MR            3:04.31    3:00.17        
                  41.63     1:26.34 (44.71)     2:21.55 (55.21)     3:00.17 (38.62)
 31 Hall, Julie M             10 Unattached-MR        3:20.00    3:00.19        
                  38.14     1:24.69 (46.55)     2:19.82 (55.13)     3:00.19 (40.37)
 32 Kaplan, Paige E           10 LIAC-MR              2:58.68    3:01.74        
                  41.65     1:28.92 (47.27)     2:20.63 (51.71)     3:01.74 (41.11)
 33 Laird, Courtney R         10 LIAC-MR              2:56.57    3:02.21        
                  48.83     1:32.05 (43.22)     2:22.83 (50.78)     3:02.21 (39.38)
 34 Karle, Katherine E         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.83    3:06.80        
                  40.46     1:28.92 (48.46)     2:24.26 (55.34)     3:06.80 (42.54)
 35 Fitzsimmons, Mary K        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.34    3:07.27        
                  41.82     1:28.14 (46.32)     2:25.20 (57.06)     3:07.27 (42.07)
 36 Cohen, Olivia M            9 LIAC-MR              3:06.97    3:07.93        
                  43.49     1:34.49 (51.00)     2:28.85 (54.36)     3:07.93 (39.08)
 37 McGetrick, Maggie A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.46    3:08.58        
                  43.22     1:29.01 (45.79)     2:27.05 (58.04)     3:08.58 (41.53)
 38 Guttridge, Christianna N   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:29.33    3:09.65        
                  46.09     1:36.65 (50.56)     2:28.20 (51.55)     3:09.65 (41.45)
 39 Garces, Tessa J            9 Badger-MR            3:09.42    3:09.73        
                  44.13     1:29.61 (45.48)     2:26.34 (56.73)     3:09.73 (43.39)
 40 Baudinet, Mary Helen H     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:19.02    3:09.77        
                  45.65     1:31.07 (45.42)     2:27.20 (56.13)     3:09.77 (42.57)
 41 Ang, Jei-Si               10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.56    3:11.82        
                  41.82     1:32.59 (50.77)     2:27.74 (55.15)     3:11.82 (44.08)
 42 Lotito, Taylor P          10 LIAC-MR              3:27.65    3:12.14        
                  44.39     1:36.30 (51.91)     2:29.26 (52.96)     3:12.14 (42.88)
 43 Brooks, Kayla M           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.64    3:18.08        
                  46.13     1:36.79 (50.66)     2:33.95 (57.16)     3:18.08 (44.13)
 44 Silipigni, Carolyn J       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.83    3:18.28        
                  45.06     1:32.77 (47.71)     2:32.58 (59.81)     3:18.28 (45.70)
 45 Hadley, Emma B             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:22.30        
                  48.36     1:37.15 (48.79)     2:36.27 (59.12)     3:22.30 (46.03)
 46 Boddie, Erin E             9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.00    3:25.86        
                  45.85     1:39.83 (53.98)     2:39.68 (59.85)     3:25.86 (46.18)
 47 Rovitz, Emma L            10 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:30.35        
                  53.58     1:42.95 (49.37)   2:44.10 (1:01.15)     3:30.35 (46.25)
 48 Rota, Kimberly A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:36.12    3:32.55        
                  47.93     1:43.73 (55.80)   2:45.44 (1:01.71)     3:32.55 (47.11)
 49 Kaplan, Brooke M          10 LIAC-MR              3:43.86    3:34.48        
                  50.48     1:44.28 (53.80)   2:46.02 (1:01.74)     3:34.48 (48.46)
 50 Palmer, Fiona E            9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:39.65        
                  49.84     1:46.03 (56.19)   2:51.49 (1:05.46)     3:39.65 (48.16)
 51 Guo, Jenna J               7 Express Swimming-MR  4:20.00    3:39.87        
                  54.78     1:50.93 (56.15)   2:51.13 (1:00.20)     3:39.87 (48.74)
 52 Sullivan, Caroline R       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:52.49    3:46.99        
                  49.90     1:47.27 (57.37)   2:55.90 (1:08.63)     3:46.99 (51.09)
 53 Omeara, Sappha E           9 Yfd-MR               4:00.00    4:11.92        
                1:07.57   2:09.43 (1:01.86)   3:12.89 (1:03.46)     4:11.92 (59.03)
 54 Ferranti, Kaitlyn A        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    4:36.65        
                1:13.30   2:24.55 (1:11.25)   3:29.03 (1:04.48)   4:36.65 (1:07.62)
 -- Byrnes, Molly C            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  58.34   1:58.44 (1:00.10)   3:01.30 (1:02.86)          DQ (52.60)
 -- McInerney, Clare T         9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  48.88     1:41.03 (52.15)     2:37.93 (56.90)          DQ (49.01)
 -- Wasserman, Raquel M       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.37        DNF        
                  38.06     1:24.87 (46.81)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.22    2:00.49        
     1) Panitz, Beatrix M 10            2) Simone, Madeline N 10          
     3) Delane, Kelly A 10              4) Evans, Kate B 10               
                  29.69       59.97 (30.28)     1:31.05 (31.08)     2:00.49 (29.44)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:04.58    2:01.07        
     1) Treble, Molly M 10              2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 10       
     3) Gregorace, Zoe R 10             4) Rashid, Jasmine 10             
                  30.05     1:01.99 (31.94)     1:31.40 (29.41)     2:01.07 (29.67)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:04.60    2:03.36        
     1) Lucas, Marie E 10               2) McKenzie, Loren A 10           
     3) Fain, Rachel A 10               4) Ramsey, Danielle 10            
                  29.73     1:00.88 (31.15)     1:34.20 (33.32)     2:03.36 (29.16)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:09.48    2:05.28        
     1) Chrystal, Morgan C 10           2) Catarinacchio, Jessica R 9     
     3) Reilly, Bridget K 10            4) Hartigan, Kaitlin N 10         
                  32.05     1:03.64 (31.59)     1:35.66 (32.02)     2:05.28 (29.62)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:10.68    2:10.31        
     1) Olazabal, Gabriella 10          2) Bamba, Katrina M 10            
     3) Kaplan, Stephanie R 7           4) Arana, Jessica 9               
                  32.57     1:04.78 (32.21)     1:38.39 (33.61)     2:10.31 (31.92)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:10.19    2:18.12        
     1) Hodes, Sarah M 10               2) Paret, Anna F 9                
     3) Vasilakis, Amanda N 9           4) McGrath, Ashley M 9            
                  34.22     1:12.12 (37.90)   2:18.12 (1:06.00)                    
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:18.20    2:27.60        
     1) Cohen, Olivia M 9               2) Laird, Courtney R 10           
     3) Lotito, Taylor P 10             4) Germano, Caroline P 9          
                  35.41     1:10.33 (34.92)     1:49.02 (38.69)     2:27.60 (38.58)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:25.34    2:34.33        
                  38.59     1:19.09 (40.50)     1:58.52 (39.43)     2:34.33 (35.81)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:16.05    2:18.60        
     1) McGrath, Ashley M 9             2) Evans, Kate B 10               
     3) Delane, Kelly A 10              4) Panitz, Beatrix M 10           
                  37.22     1:14.26 (37.04)     1:49.15 (34.89)     2:18.60 (29.45)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:17.83    2:19.78        
     1) Bamba, Katrina M 10             2) Gregorace, Zoe R 10            
     3) Kaplan, Paige E 10              4) Treble, Molly M 10             
                  34.92     1:12.63 (37.71)     1:50.84 (38.21)     2:19.78 (28.94)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:24.53    2:28.53        
     1) Rashid, Jasmine 10              2) Laird, Courtney R 10           
     3) Arana, Jessica 9                4) Giovanniello, Kerry A 10       
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:25.84    2:41.50        
     1) Simone, Madeline N 10           2) Hodes, Sarah M 10              
     3) Garces, Tessa J 9               4) McInerney, Clare T 9           
                  41.76     1:23.61 (41.85)     2:04.04 (40.43)     2:41.50 (37.46)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:50.19  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          5:18.59    5:16.77 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.21 (31.59)     1:32.68 (32.47)     2:05.33 (32.65)
        2:38.27 (32.94)     3:10.53 (32.26)     3:42.54 (32.01)     4:14.76 (32.22)
        4:46.52 (31.76)     5:16.77 (30.25)                                        
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            5:19.91    5:19.03 ZQ     
                  29.44     1:01.17 (31.73)     1:33.85 (32.68)     2:06.20 (32.35)
        2:38.87 (32.67)     3:11.09 (32.22)     3:43.40 (32.31)     4:15.62 (32.22)
        4:47.73 (32.11)     5:19.03 (31.30)                                        
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.40    5:40.87 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:02.69 (33.69)     1:37.11 (34.42)     2:12.06 (34.95)
        2:48.12 (36.06)     3:22.68 (34.56)     3:58.01 (35.33)     4:32.77 (34.76)
        5:07.18 (34.41)     5:40.87 (33.69)                                        
  4 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              5:45.33    5:43.25 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:03.63 (33.59)     1:38.35 (34.72)     2:13.50 (35.15)
        2:48.54 (35.04)     3:24.04 (35.50)     3:58.60 (34.56)     4:34.04 (35.44)
        5:09.31 (35.27)     5:43.25 (33.94)                                        
  5 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.66    5:43.67 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:02.68 (33.92)     1:38.30 (35.62)     2:13.64 (35.34)
        2:48.96 (35.32)     3:24.33 (35.37)     3:59.80 (35.47)     4:35.09 (35.29)
        5:09.93 (34.84)     5:43.67 (33.74)                                        
  6 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              5:50.54    5:45.49 ZQ     
                  29.92     1:03.47 (33.55)     1:37.88 (34.41)     2:12.87 (34.99)
        2:48.21 (35.34)     3:23.60 (35.39)     3:59.19 (35.59)     4:34.75 (35.56)
        5:10.43 (35.68)     5:45.49 (35.06)                                        
  7 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              5:57.06    5:51.21 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.39 (34.22)     1:40.18 (35.79)     2:16.56 (36.38)
        2:52.80 (36.24)     3:28.86 (36.06)     4:04.22 (35.36)     4:41.06 (36.84)
        5:17.20 (36.14)     5:51.21 (34.01)                                        
  8 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:57.09    5:53.34 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.66 (34.91)     1:41.63 (35.97)     2:17.98 (36.35)
        2:54.40 (36.42)     3:31.06 (36.66)     4:07.18 (36.12)     4:42.82 (35.64)
        5:19.00 (36.18)     5:53.34 (34.34)                                        
  9 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            5:58.93    5:56.68 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.82 (34.79)     1:41.92 (36.10)     2:18.52 (36.60)
        2:55.30 (36.78)     3:32.02 (36.72)     4:08.71 (36.69)     4:46.36 (37.65)
        5:23.05 (36.69)     5:56.68 (33.63)                                        
 10 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR            6:01.38    5:57.48 JO     
                  31.67     1:06.45 (34.78)     1:42.36 (35.91)     2:18.76 (36.40)
        2:55.38 (36.62)     3:33.04 (37.66)     4:10.08 (37.04)     4:46.91 (36.83)
        5:24.14 (37.23)     5:57.48 (33.34)                                        
 11 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR          6:02.75    6:03.12 JO     
                  29.99     1:04.59 (34.60)     1:40.75 (36.16)     2:17.84 (37.09)
        2:55.17 (37.33)     3:32.83 (37.66)     4:11.32 (38.49)     4:49.34 (38.02)
        5:26.89 (37.55)     6:03.12 (36.23)                                        
 12 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.17    6:03.48 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.60 (35.17)     1:42.87 (36.27)     2:19.84 (36.97)
        2:57.46 (37.62)     3:35.44 (37.98)     4:13.11 (37.67)     4:50.87 (37.76)
        5:28.09 (37.22)     6:03.48 (35.39)                                        
 13 Chen, Lillian T           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:07.49    6:05.19        
                  31.97     1:08.13 (36.16)     1:45.20 (37.07)     2:22.45 (37.25)
        3:00.63 (38.18)     3:37.43 (36.80)     4:15.14 (37.71)     4:52.41 (37.27)
        5:29.58 (37.17)     6:05.19 (35.61)                                        
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              6:04.52    6:06.65        
                  32.21     1:08.50 (36.29)     1:45.37 (36.87)     2:23.22 (37.85)
        3:00.69 (37.47)     3:38.97 (38.28)     4:16.58 (37.61)     4:54.16 (37.58)
        5:31.24 (37.08)     6:06.65 (35.41)                                        
 15 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:07.86        
                  31.52     1:07.82 (36.30)     1:45.54 (37.72)     2:23.75 (38.21)
        3:01.78 (38.03)     3:39.56 (37.78)     4:17.49 (37.93)     4:55.40 (37.91)
        5:32.55 (37.15)     6:07.86 (35.31)                                        
 16 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 Twisters-MR          6:26.85    6:10.04        
                  31.58     1:08.45 (36.87)     1:46.85 (38.40)     2:25.35 (38.50)
        3:02.93 (37.58)     3:41.80 (38.87)     4:20.20 (38.40)     4:58.47 (38.27)
        5:36.62 (38.15)     6:10.04 (33.42)                                        
 17 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              6:15.35    6:11.92        
                  33.50     1:10.43 (36.93)     1:48.46 (38.03)     2:26.01 (37.55)
        3:04.26 (38.25)     3:42.79 (38.53)     4:20.66 (37.87)     4:58.24 (37.58)
        5:36.05 (37.81)     6:11.92 (35.87)                                        
 18 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 Twisters-MR          6:10.93    6:12.27        
                  32.65     1:09.98 (37.33)     1:48.01 (38.03)     2:26.01 (38.00)
        3:03.92 (37.91)     3:42.26 (38.34)     4:20.87 (38.61)     4:59.53 (38.66)
        5:38.17 (38.64)     6:12.27 (34.10)                                        
 19 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:11.90    6:15.03        
                  32.24     1:08.23 (35.99)     1:45.99 (37.76)     2:24.54 (38.55)
        3:02.95 (38.41)     3:41.24 (38.29)     4:20.46 (39.22)     4:59.57 (39.11)
        5:37.99 (38.42)     6:15.03 (37.04)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.02    6:16.07        
                  32.99     1:10.37 (37.38)     1:49.44 (39.07)     2:27.74 (38.30)
        3:06.63 (38.89)     3:45.13 (38.50)     4:24.41 (39.28)     5:01.71 (37.30)
        5:40.23 (38.52)     6:16.07 (35.84)                                        
 21 Leary, Tanita A           11 GAEL-MR              6:14.86    6:17.29        
                  32.14     1:09.63 (37.49)     1:48.43 (38.80)     2:27.28 (38.85)
        3:06.46 (39.18)     3:45.27 (38.81)     4:24.16 (38.89)     5:02.77 (38.61)
        5:41.29 (38.52)     6:17.29 (36.00)                                        
 22 Demarco, Jackie M         11 GAEL-MR              6:05.78    6:17.74        
                  31.73     1:09.09 (37.36)     1:47.26 (38.17)     2:26.53 (39.27)
        3:05.87 (39.34)     3:45.27 (39.40)     4:25.10 (39.83)     5:04.01 (38.91)
        5:42.60 (38.59)     6:17.74 (35.14)                                        
 23 Chrzanowski, Jackie N     11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:18.79        
                  34.09     1:11.89 (37.80)     1:50.20 (38.31)     2:29.16 (38.96)
        3:08.04 (38.88)     3:47.30 (39.26)     4:26.02 (38.72)     5:05.29 (39.27)
        5:43.65 (38.36)     6:18.79 (35.14)                                        
 24 Kennon, Nora M            12 Badger-MR            6:22.60    6:18.82        
                  33.60     1:11.03 (37.43)     1:49.52 (38.49)     2:28.24 (38.72)
        3:07.01 (38.77)     3:45.67 (38.66)     4:25.03 (39.36)     5:04.51 (39.48)
        5:43.21 (38.70)     6:18.82 (35.61)                                        
 25 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:42.77    6:20.71        
                  33.88     1:11.95 (38.07)     1:51.41 (39.46)     2:31.45 (40.04)
        3:10.74 (39.29)     3:50.05 (39.31)     4:29.19 (39.14)     5:08.62 (39.43)
        5:46.39 (37.77)     6:20.71 (34.32)                                        
 26 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:41.03    6:25.42        
                  32.54     1:10.39 (37.85)     1:49.53 (39.14)     2:29.39 (39.86)
        3:09.35 (39.96)     3:49.59 (40.24)     4:29.61 (40.02)     5:09.33 (39.72)
        5:49.13 (39.80)     6:25.42 (36.29)                                        
 27 Yu, Wynona K              11 Twisters-MR          6:39.09    6:25.60        
                  34.80     1:14.63 (39.83)     1:53.94 (39.31)     2:33.25 (39.31)
        3:12.58 (39.33)     3:51.58 (39.00)     4:31.34 (39.76)     5:10.43 (39.09)
        5:50.80 (40.37)     6:25.60 (34.80)                                        
 28 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              6:42.51    6:25.76        
                  34.40     1:12.82 (38.42)     1:52.11 (39.29)     2:30.77 (38.66)
        3:10.77 (40.00)     3:50.33 (39.56)     4:30.42 (40.09)     5:10.43 (40.01)
        5:49.58 (39.15)     6:25.76 (36.18)                                        
 29 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              6:14.83    6:27.03        
                  32.66     1:10.38 (37.72)     1:49.93 (39.55)     2:30.09 (40.16)
        3:10.31 (40.22)     3:50.81 (40.50)     4:31.41 (40.60)     5:10.73 (39.32)
        5:49.94 (39.21)     6:27.03 (37.09)                                        
 30 Corso, Kimberly M         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:21.31    6:29.78        
                  32.19     1:09.42 (37.23)     1:48.59 (39.17)     2:28.03 (39.44)
        3:08.65 (40.62)     3:48.57 (39.92)     4:30.11 (41.54)     5:11.55 (41.44)
        5:51.75 (40.20)     6:29.78 (38.03)                                        
 31 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:33.78        
                  32.16     1:09.98 (37.82)     1:50.16 (40.18)     2:30.83 (40.67)
        3:11.93 (41.10)     3:53.65 (41.72)     4:34.76 (41.11)     5:15.46 (40.70)
        5:57.08 (41.62)     6:33.78 (36.70)                                        
 32 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:34.91        
                  33.84     1:13.20 (39.36)     1:53.36 (40.16)     2:34.27 (40.91)
        3:14.92 (40.65)     3:55.54 (40.62)     4:36.47 (40.93)     5:16.38 (39.91)
        5:57.02 (40.64)     6:34.91 (37.89)                                        
 33 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:55.00    6:38.40        
                  33.91     1:13.32 (39.41)     1:55.18 (41.86)     2:36.28 (41.10)
        3:17.87 (41.59)     3:58.44 (40.57)     4:40.19 (41.75)     5:21.73 (41.54)
        6:01.99 (40.26)     6:38.40 (36.41)                                        
 34 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:43.12    6:40.06        
                  33.67     1:12.57 (38.90)     1:52.89 (40.32)     2:33.96 (41.07)
        3:15.85 (41.89)     3:57.79 (41.94)     4:38.77 (40.98)     5:19.82 (41.05)
        6:01.06 (41.24)     6:40.06 (39.00)                                        
 35 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:46.05        
                  33.22     1:10.75 (37.53)     1:50.92 (40.17)     2:32.64 (41.72)
        3:14.74 (42.10)     3:57.67 (42.93)     4:40.49 (42.82)     5:23.13 (42.64)
        6:05.57 (42.44)     6:46.05 (40.48)                                        
 36 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:48.84        
                  34.85     1:15.38 (40.53)     1:56.43 (41.05)     2:37.80 (41.37)
        3:19.48 (41.68)     4:01.77 (42.29)     4:44.00 (42.23)     5:26.59 (42.59)
        6:08.66 (42.07)     6:48.84 (40.18)                                        
 37 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              6:49.97    6:57.70        
                  36.14     1:16.87 (40.73)     1:59.59 (42.72)     2:42.29 (42.70)
        3:24.59 (42.30)     4:08.43 (43.84)     4:51.67 (43.24)     5:34.87 (43.20)
        6:17.75 (42.88)     6:57.70 (39.95)                                        
 38 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            6:35.31    6:59.02        
                  36.24     1:17.27 (41.03)     2:00.58 (43.31)     2:43.27 (42.69)
        3:26.07 (42.80)     4:09.38 (43.31)     4:53.38 (44.00)     5:35.91 (42.53)
        6:18.53 (42.62)     6:59.02 (40.49)                                        
 39 Ferrigno, Julia N         11 Badger-MR            7:30.00    7:00.07        
                  36.75     1:17.62 (40.87)     2:00.12 (42.50)     2:43.41 (43.29)
        3:26.73 (43.32)     4:10.17 (43.44)   5:36.28 (1:26.11)                    
            6:19.80 ( )     7:00.07 (40.27)                                        
 40 Betzios, Alexandra P      11 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    7:02.43        
                  36.30     1:18.80 (42.50)     2:01.64 (42.84)     2:44.67 (43.03)
        3:28.33 (43.66)     4:11.80 (43.47)     4:56.56 (44.76)     5:40.02 (43.46)
        6:23.02 (43.00)     7:02.43 (39.41)                                        
 41 Konopka, Katie E          11 Badger-MR            7:16.49    7:05.22        
                  33.74     1:14.76 (41.02)     1:59.14 (44.38)     2:43.30 (44.16)
        3:26.98 (43.68)     4:11.24 (44.26)     4:56.84 (45.60)     5:42.43 (45.59)
        6:25.88 (43.45)     7:05.22 (39.34)                                        
 42 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:14.52    7:11.99        
                  34.46     1:17.13 (42.67)     2:02.81 (45.68)     2:48.74 (45.93)
        3:34.64 (45.90)     4:18.97 (44.33)     5:04.93 (45.96)     5:49.61 (44.68)
        6:34.72 (45.11)     7:11.99 (37.27)                                        
 43 Greff, Christie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  7:10.24    7:12.64        
                  37.25     1:22.06 (44.81)     2:06.41 (44.35)     2:50.92 (44.51)
        3:37.20 (46.28)     4:21.97 (44.77)     5:06.86 (44.89)     5:51.06 (44.20)
        6:35.33 (44.27)     7:12.64 (37.31)                                        
 44 Azerad, Jessica R         11 Badger-MR            7:20.55    7:18.17        
                  37.39     1:20.17 (42.78)     2:05.01 (44.84)     2:50.75 (45.74)
        3:37.25 (46.50)     4:21.73 (44.48)     5:06.93 (45.20)     5:52.54 (45.61)
        6:37.84 (45.30)     7:18.17 (40.33)                                        
 45 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:45.11    7:18.48        
                  36.33     1:19.43 (43.10)     2:03.83 (44.40)     2:49.19 (45.36)
        3:34.79 (45.60)     4:20.29 (45.50)     5:06.10 (45.81)     5:52.38 (46.28)
        6:36.89 (44.51)     7:18.48 (41.59)                                        
 46 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:51.23    7:44.68        
                  38.28     1:22.56 (44.28)     2:08.81 (46.25)     2:57.52 (48.71)
        3:47.51 (49.99)     4:35.25 (47.74)     5:22.11 (46.86)     6:10.41 (48.30)
        6:58.26 (47.85)     7:44.68 (46.42)                                        
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:20.76    7:55.94        
                  39.79     1:26.75 (46.96)     2:14.93 (48.18)     3:03.97 (49.04)
        3:53.57 (49.60)     4:43.65 (50.08)     5:33.28 (49.63)     6:22.61 (49.33)
        7:11.32 (48.71)     7:55.94 (44.62)                                        
 48 Tusa, Kayla M             12 Express Swimming-MR  8:29.85    8:01.02        
                1:30.94     2:20.36 (49.42)     3:10.65 (50.29)     4:02.29 (51.64)
        4:53.05 (50.76)     5:42.81 (49.76)   7:17.87 (1:35.06)     8:00.87 (43.00)
         8:01.02 (0.15)                                                            
 49 Christiansen, Adrie B     11 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    8:09.06        
                1:31.83     2:22.42 (50.59)     3:13.13 (50.71)     4:04.15 (51.02)
        4:54.75 (50.60)     5:44.98 (50.23)     6:35.02 (50.04)     7:22.49 (47.47)
        8:09.06 (46.57)                                                            
 -- Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              6:30.30         DQ        
                  34.59     1:14.01 (39.42)     1:53.90 (39.89)     2:33.43 (39.53)
        3:13.40 (39.97)     3:52.58 (39.18)     4:32.49 (39.91)     5:12.24 (39.75)
           DQ (1:26.44)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.09  ZQ
        1:11.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:00.95    1:00.03 ZQ     
                  28.76     1:00.03 (31.27)                                        
  2 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:05.31 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:05.31 (32.99)                                        
  3 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            1:07.10    1:05.61 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:05.61 (33.51)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 Twisters-MR          1:06.45    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  32.39     1:07.44 (35.05)                                        
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.35    1:08.18 ZQ     
                  33.34     1:08.18 (34.84)                                        
  6 Mannix, Christine M       12 Badger-MR            1:10.90    1:08.56 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:08.56 (34.80)                                        
  7 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:08.48    1:08.78 ZQ     
                  33.57     1:08.78 (35.21)                                        
  8 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            1:06.97    1:09.24 JO     
                  33.64     1:09.24 (35.60)                                        
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.04    1:09.73 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.73 (36.02)                                        
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.99    1:10.34 JO     
                  33.73     1:10.34 (36.61)                                        
 11 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.11    1:10.82 JO     
                  34.55     1:10.82 (36.27)                                        
 12 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:11.62        
                  35.36     1:11.62 (36.26)                                        
 13 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.57    1:11.87        
                  35.65     1:11.87 (36.22)                                        
 14 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.74    1:12.23        
                  34.72     1:12.23 (37.51)                                        
 15 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR          1:13.61    1:12.54        
                  35.78     1:12.54 (36.76)                                        
 16 Fidan, Cagla              11 Twisters-MR          1:08.50    1:12.59        
                  35.01     1:12.59 (37.58)                                        
 17 Yu, Wynona K              11 Twisters-MR          1:12.49    1:12.72        
                  34.99     1:12.72 (37.73)                                        
 18 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.49    1:13.94        
                  35.61     1:13.94 (38.33)                                        
 19 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 Twisters-MR          1:14.71    1:14.23        
                  35.83     1:14.23 (38.40)                                        
 20 Leary, Tanita A           11 GAEL-MR              1:12.40    1:14.47        
                  35.73     1:14.47 (38.74)                                        
 21 Klein, Eilis D            11 Badger-MR            1:12.48    1:14.50        
 22 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:15.14        
                  36.51     1:15.14 (38.63)                                        
 23 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.84    1:15.49        
                  36.90     1:15.49 (38.59)                                        
 24 Fufidio, Andrea L         12 Badger-MR            1:19.00    1:15.64        
                  37.00     1:15.64 (38.64)                                        
 25 Kennon, Nora M            12 Badger-MR            1:15.28    1:15.71        
                  37.40     1:15.71 (38.31)                                        
 26 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:16.30        
                  37.65     1:16.30 (38.65)                                        
 27 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.37    1:16.31        
                  37.44     1:16.31 (38.87)                                        
 28 Corso, Kimberly M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.18    1:17.64        
                  37.79     1:17.64 (39.85)                                        
 29 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.48    1:17.97        
                  38.47     1:17.97 (39.50)                                        
 30 Konopka, Katie E          11 Badger-MR            1:18.44    1:18.38        
                  37.65     1:18.38 (40.73)                                        
 31 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:18.59        
                  39.04     1:18.59 (39.55)                                        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.82    1:18.61        
                  38.60     1:18.61 (40.01)                                        
 33 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.44    1:18.88        
                  38.57     1:18.88 (40.31)                                        
 34 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:19.05        
                  39.12     1:19.05 (39.93)                                        
 35 Demarco, Jackie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:20.91    1:19.49        
                  38.20     1:19.49 (41.29)                                        
 35 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              1:26.11    1:19.49        
                  39.12     1:19.49 (40.37)                                        
 37 Chrzanowski, Jackie N     11 Badger-MR            1:25.29    1:19.67        
                  38.32     1:19.67 (41.35)                                        
 38 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.35    1:19.98        
                  38.70     1:19.98 (41.28)                                        
 39 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.22    1:20.11        
                  38.57     1:20.11 (41.54)                                        
 40 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:18.63    1:20.38        
                  40.01     1:20.38 (40.37)                                        
 41 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:20.44        
                  39.37     1:20.44 (41.07)                                        
 42 Bolster, Dana J           11 GAEL-MR              1:20.72    1:20.71        
 43 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.69    1:21.51        
                  39.89     1:21.51 (41.62)                                        
 44 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:23.84        
 45 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            1:24.23    1:24.05        
                  40.04     1:24.05 (44.01)                                        
 46 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.69    1:24.19        
                  40.63     1:24.19 (43.56)                                        
 47 Ferrigno, Julia N         11 Badger-MR            1:41.60    1:24.31        
                  39.86     1:24.31 (44.45)                                        
 48 Clarkson, Marie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.40    1:24.52        
                  40.36     1:24.52 (44.16)                                        
 49 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.58    1:24.99        
                  40.34     1:24.99 (44.65)                                        
 50 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.12    1:26.08        
                  40.79     1:26.08 (45.29)                                        
 51 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR              1:26.88    1:26.30        
                  40.94     1:26.30 (45.36)                                        
 52 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.16    1:26.72        
                  41.81     1:26.72 (44.91)                                        
 53 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.57    1:26.88        
                  42.60     1:26.88 (44.28)                                        
 54 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:27.15        
                  42.68     1:27.15 (44.47)                                        
 55 Betzios, Alexandra P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.32    1:27.26        
                  42.56     1:27.26 (44.70)                                        
 56 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:34.00    1:27.52        
                  43.09     1:27.52 (44.43)                                        
 57 Greff, Christie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.77    1:28.00        
                  41.85     1:28.00 (46.15)                                        
 58 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.62    1:28.67        
                  43.42     1:28.67 (45.25)                                        
 59 Tusa, Kayla M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:29.18        
                  42.97     1:29.18 (46.21)                                        
 60 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:58.48    1:29.35        
                  43.42     1:29.35 (45.93)                                        
 61 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.15    1:31.87        
                  42.98     1:31.87 (48.89)                                        
 62 Lovett, Emily E           11 Yfd-MR               1:30.00    1:34.74        
                  44.15     1:34.74 (50.59)                                        
 63 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:36.79        
                  45.77     1:36.79 (51.02)                                        
 64 Buchman, Leah W           12 LIAC-MR              1:37.21    1:37.37        
                  45.96     1:37.37 (51.41)                                        
 65 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    1:43.67        
                  48.81     1:43.67 (54.86)                                        
 -- Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 Badger-MR            1:29.06         DQ        
                  40.00          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:20.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)                                        
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            1:17.00    1:17.36 ZQ     
                  36.99     1:17.36 (40.37)                                        
  3 Corso, Kimberly M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:17.70 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:17.70 (41.32)                                        
  4 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.08    1:19.70 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.70 (41.27)                                        
  5 Mannix, Christine M       12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:19.92 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.92 (42.70)                                        
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.87    1:20.10 JO     
                  38.69     1:20.10 (41.41)                                        
  7 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.16    1:20.71        
                  38.30     1:20.71 (42.41)                                        
  8 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.28    1:20.74        
                  38.31     1:20.74 (42.43)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.62    1:21.96        
                  39.38     1:21.96 (42.58)                                        
 10 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.03    1:22.24        
                  38.97     1:22.24 (43.27)                                        
 11 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.17    1:22.29        
                  38.76     1:22.29 (43.53)                                        
 12 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.63    1:22.84        
                  39.11     1:22.84 (43.73)                                        
 13 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              1:20.47    1:23.01        
                  39.43     1:23.01 (43.58)                                        
 14 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.31    1:23.06        
                  39.77     1:23.06 (43.29)                                        
 15 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            1:20.63    1:23.50        
                  39.53     1:23.50 (43.97)                                        
 16 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 Twisters-MR          1:24.63    1:24.00        
                  39.11     1:24.00 (44.89)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.77    1:24.13        
                  41.33     1:24.13 (42.80)                                        
 18 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.11    1:24.89        
                  39.68     1:24.89 (45.21)                                        
 19 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.13    1:24.91        
                  41.55     1:24.91 (43.36)                                        
 20 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.75    1:25.05        
                  40.15     1:25.05 (44.90)                                        
 21 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.03    1:25.22        
                  39.76     1:25.22 (45.46)                                        
 22 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:26.12        
                  41.24     1:26.12 (44.88)                                        
 23 Fufidio, Andrea L         12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:26.42        
                  41.05     1:26.42 (45.37)                                        
 24 Leary, Tanita A           11 GAEL-MR              1:29.77    1:26.64        
                  40.74     1:26.64 (45.90)                                        
 25 Yu, Wynona K              11 Twisters-MR          1:24.33    1:26.86        
                  41.47     1:26.86 (45.39)                                        
 26 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.85    1:27.19        
                  41.26     1:27.19 (45.93)                                        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:27.32    1:27.43        
                  41.35     1:27.43 (46.08)                                        
 28 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.77    1:27.63        
                  41.56     1:27.63 (46.07)                                        
 29 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:27.67        
                  42.32     1:27.67 (45.35)                                        
 30 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.12    1:28.15        
                  40.88     1:28.15 (47.27)                                        
 31 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.64    1:28.31        
                  43.12     1:28.31 (45.19)                                        
 32 Buchman, Leah W           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.49    1:29.51        
                  42.58     1:29.51 (46.93)                                        
 33 Bolster, Dana J           11 GAEL-MR              1:34.84    1:29.98        
                  42.25     1:29.98 (47.73)                                        
 34 Kennon, Nora M            12 Badger-MR            1:30.33    1:30.13        
                  42.26     1:30.13 (47.87)                                        
 35 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.50    1:30.64        
                  43.10     1:30.64 (47.54)                                        
 36 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              1:29.98    1:30.68        
                  42.30     1:30.68 (48.38)                                        
 37 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.94    1:30.82        
                  42.50     1:30.82 (48.32)                                        
 38 Chrzanowski, Jackie N     11 Badger-MR            1:26.77    1:30.85        
                  43.27     1:30.85 (47.58)                                        
 39 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.30    1:31.16        
                  43.86     1:31.16 (47.30)                                        
 40 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.61    1:31.62        
                  43.11     1:31.62 (48.51)                                        
 41 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR              1:31.09    1:31.70        
                  43.31     1:31.70 (48.39)                                        
 42 Betzios, Alexandra P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.22    1:31.88        
                  44.53     1:31.88 (47.35)                                        
 43 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:32.26        
                  43.86     1:32.26 (48.40)                                        
 44 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:32.64        
                  44.45     1:32.64 (48.19)                                        
 45 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              1:38.19    1:33.56        
                  44.25     1:33.56 (49.31)                                        
 46 Ferrigno, Julia N         11 Badger-MR            1:31.35    1:34.34        
                  44.91     1:34.34 (49.43)                                        
 47 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR          1:45.09    1:34.81        
                  44.23     1:34.81 (50.58)                                        
 48 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.42    1:35.92        
                  45.54     1:35.92 (50.38)                                        
 49 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:36.56        
                  45.63     1:36.56 (50.93)                                        
 50 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.12    1:36.78        
                  45.33     1:36.78 (51.45)                                        
 51 Greff, Christie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.82    1:38.27        
                  46.45     1:38.27 (51.82)                                        
 52 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            1:38.35    1:38.50        
                  46.21     1:38.50 (52.29)                                        
 53 Tusa, Kayla M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.95    1:38.57        
                  47.11     1:38.57 (51.46)                                        
 54 Lovett, Emily E           11 Yfd-MR               1:50.00    1:39.29        
                  46.75     1:39.29 (52.54)                                        
 55 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:39.10    1:39.84        
                  47.45     1:39.84 (52.39)                                        
 56 Konopka, Katie E          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.89        
                  47.84     1:40.89 (53.05)                                        
 57 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:37.50    1:41.34        
                  47.12     1:41.34 (54.22)                                        
 58 Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.30        
                  49.36     1:43.30 (53.94)                                        
 59 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.47    1:45.20        
                  49.62     1:45.20 (55.58)                                        
 60 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.08    1:49.36        
                  52.99     1:49.36 (56.37)                                        
 61 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              1:44.36    1:49.40        
                  49.46     1:49.40 (59.94)                                        
 62 Clarkson, Marie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.26    1:49.45        
                  49.67     1:49.45 (59.78)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.09  ZQ
        1:12.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          1:02.74    1:00.71 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)                                        
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            1:02.20    1:01.97 ZQ     
                  29.39     1:01.97 (32.58)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             12 FLY-MR               1:04.30    1:04.07 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:04.07 (34.23)                                        
  4 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              1:09.05    1:07.22 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)                                        
  5 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.77    1:07.56 ZQ     
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)                                        
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              1:08.89    1:08.47 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.47 (36.87)                                        
  7 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 Twisters-MR          1:09.73    1:09.31 JO     
                  33.07     1:09.31 (36.24)                                        
  8 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.53    1:10.05 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.05 (37.05)                                        
  9 Mannix, Christine M       12 Badger-MR            1:10.27    1:10.35 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.35 (38.00)                                        
 10 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.11    1:11.24 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.24 (38.34)                                        
 11 Fufidio, Andrea L         12 Badger-MR            1:12.87    1:12.17 JO     
                  33.51     1:12.17 (38.66)                                        
 12 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              1:11.53    1:12.89        
                  33.87     1:12.89 (39.02)                                        
 13 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:12.94        
                  34.00     1:12.94 (38.94)                                        
 14 Demarco, Jackie M         11 GAEL-MR              1:14.97    1:13.48        
                  34.16     1:13.48 (39.32)                                        
 15 Yu, Wynona K              11 Twisters-MR          1:15.04    1:13.81        
                  34.80     1:13.81 (39.01)                                        
 16 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.15    1:14.57        
                  34.57     1:14.57 (40.00)                                        
 17 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            1:13.99    1:15.00        
                  34.64     1:15.00 (40.36)                                        
 18 Leary, Tanita A           11 GAEL-MR              1:15.81    1:15.24        
                  35.52     1:15.24 (39.72)                                        
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.61    1:15.69        
                  35.73     1:15.69 (39.96)                                        
 20 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR          1:22.59    1:15.75        
                  35.36     1:15.75 (40.39)                                        
 21 Schneider, Rebecca S      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.57    1:16.93        
                  35.09     1:16.93 (41.84)                                        
 22 Kennon, Nora M            12 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:17.30        
                  35.48     1:17.30 (41.82)                                        
 23 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.38    1:17.42        
                  38.01     1:17.42 (39.41)                                        
 24 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:17.44        
                  35.86     1:17.44 (41.58)                                        
 25 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:17.64        
                  35.23     1:17.64 (42.41)                                        
 26 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:17.84        
                  35.68     1:17.84 (42.16)                                        
 27 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.90        
                  37.08     1:18.90 (41.82)                                        
 28 Jiang, Jasmine            12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:19.10        
                  36.08     1:19.10 (43.02)                                        
 29 Corso, Kimberly M         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.92    1:19.31        
                  35.65     1:19.31 (43.66)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:20.31        
                  36.83     1:20.31 (43.48)                                        
 31 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:20.56        
                  37.12     1:20.56 (43.44)                                        
 32 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:20.65        
                  37.30     1:20.65 (43.35)                                        
 33 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.46    1:21.37        
                  38.31     1:21.37 (43.06)                                        
 34 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              1:23.10    1:21.84        
                  38.13     1:21.84 (43.71)                                        
 35 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              1:30.67    1:22.02        
                  37.81     1:22.02 (44.21)                                        
 36 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              1:29.52    1:22.43        
                  36.61     1:22.43 (45.82)                                        
 37 Betzios, Alexandra P      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.66    1:22.86        
                  36.74     1:22.86 (46.12)                                        
 38 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.60    1:23.23        
                  37.72     1:23.23 (45.51)                                        
 39 Klein, Eilis D            11 Badger-MR            1:24.55    1:24.37        
                  39.25     1:24.37 (45.12)                                        
 40 Chrzanowski, Jackie N     11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:24.46        
                  38.83     1:24.46 (45.63)                                        
 41 Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.89    1:25.36        
                  39.58     1:25.36 (45.78)                                        
 42 Li, Diane G               11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:28.42        
                  39.64     1:28.42 (48.78)                                        
 43 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              1:34.40    1:29.85        
                  40.48     1:29.85 (49.37)                                        
 44 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.69    1:30.09        
                  40.32     1:30.09 (49.77)                                        
 45 Olinger, Olivia M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:30.29        
                  39.96     1:30.29 (50.33)                                        
 46 Konopka, Katie E          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.52        
                  40.38     1:30.52 (50.14)                                        
 47 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:31.00        
                  40.34     1:31.00 (50.66)                                        
 48 Greff, Christie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:31.03        
                  41.54     1:31.03 (49.49)                                        
 49 Jen, Sarah G              11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.04    1:31.48        
                  42.32     1:31.48 (49.16)                                        
 50 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            1:31.47    1:32.04        
                  41.76     1:32.04 (50.28)                                        
 51 Buchman, Leah W           12 LIAC-MR              1:34.66    1:32.08        
                  42.47     1:32.08 (49.61)                                        
 52 Ferrigno, Julia N         11 Badger-MR            1:45.21    1:33.62        
                  42.52     1:33.62 (51.10)                                        
 53 Manfre, Victoria E        11 LIAC-MR              1:37.52    1:34.76        
                  13.34   1:34.76 (1:21.42)                                        
 54 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.10    1:35.20        
                  41.75     1:35.20 (53.45)                                        
 55 Rosario, Perla            11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:37.40        
                  43.80     1:37.40 (53.60)                                        
 56 Pak, Julie                12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.55        
                  43.44     1:37.55 (54.11)                                        
 57 Lovett, Emily E           11 Yfd-MR               1:35.00    1:38.01        
                  44.11     1:38.01 (53.90)                                        
 58 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.91    1:38.44        
                  44.20     1:38.44 (54.24)                                        
 59 Sepulveda, Elena A        11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:40.89        
                  44.63     1:40.89 (56.26)                                        
 60 Tusa, Kayla M             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:41.08        
                  45.72     1:41.08 (55.36)                                        
 61 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.26    1:43.00        
                  48.11     1:43.00 (54.89)                                        
 62 Clarkson, Marie E         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:43.49        
                  46.00     1:43.49 (57.49)                                        
 63 Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.70        
                  45.87     1:43.70 (57.83)                                        
 64 Law, Angela Y             12 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:45.40        
                  48.01     1:45.40 (57.39)                                        
 65 LoBuglio, Christina M     11 LIAC-MR              2:04.00    1:52.66        
                  46.88   1:52.66 (1:05.78)                                        
 -- Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.11         DQ        
                  35.15          DQ (40.40)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:27.39  ZQ
        2:32.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Annie                12 Twisters-MR          2:08.14    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  28.32     1:01.72 (33.40)     1:38.33 (36.61)     2:08.76 (30.43)
  2 Kessler, Rachel R         12 Badger-MR            2:20.43    2:19.71 ZQ     
                  12.07     1:05.35 (53.28)     1:47.76 (42.41)     2:19.71 (31.95)
  3 Kuzniewski, Kayla J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.55    2:24.50 ZQ     
                  31.04     1:06.57 (35.53)     1:51.30 (44.73)     2:24.50 (33.20)
  4 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.96    2:27.65 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.98 (37.08)     1:53.20 (44.22)     2:27.65 (34.45)
  5 Rubiano, Alexandra K      11 Twisters-MR          2:27.21    2:28.23 JO     
                  32.79     1:11.49 (38.70)     1:55.14 (43.65)     2:28.23 (33.09)
  6 Lehner, Stefanie J        11 LIAC-MR              2:31.37    2:28.80 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.85 (38.11)     1:54.91 (44.06)     2:28.80 (33.89)
  7 Zawatson, Cady            12 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:30.16 JO     
                  32.97     1:10.99 (38.02)     1:56.41 (45.42)     2:30.16 (33.75)
  8 Kelly, Hannah E           12 LIAC-MR              2:32.79    2:30.58 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.97 (38.01)     1:57.66 (47.69)     2:30.58 (32.92)
  8 Wilkins, Natalia M        12 LIAC-MR              2:27.83    2:30.58 JO     
                  32.28     1:11.37 (39.09)     1:56.66 (45.29)     2:30.58 (33.92)
 10 Yu, Wynona K              11 Twisters-MR          2:38.12    2:32.18 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.92 (39.15)     1:57.91 (44.99)     2:32.18 (34.27)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.46    2:32.31        
                  33.21     1:10.11 (36.90)     1:57.37 (47.26)     2:32.31 (34.94)
 12 Powers, Colleen P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.84    2:33.81        
                  34.39     1:12.82 (38.43)     1:56.85 (44.03)     2:33.81 (36.96)
 13 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            2:28.35    2:34.01        
                  36.40     1:13.19 (36.79)     1:59.45 (46.26)     2:34.01 (34.56)
 14 Toback, Gabbie N          11 LIAC-MR              2:34.22    2:35.26        
                  34.36     1:11.11 (36.75)     1:59.73 (48.62)     2:35.26 (35.53)
 15 Slivka, Martha D          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.37    2:36.28        
                  35.18     1:15.80 (40.62)     2:02.41 (46.61)     2:36.28 (33.87)
 16 Kim, Elizabeth            11 Twisters-MR          2:37.13    2:36.77        
                  35.66     1:15.28 (39.62)     2:00.20 (44.92)     2:36.77 (36.57)
 17 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.19    2:37.08        
                  35.66     1:13.30 (37.64)     2:01.94 (48.64)     2:37.08 (35.14)
 18 Barbosa, Tabitha          11 Twisters-MR          2:37.68    2:38.60        
                  33.98     1:14.30 (40.32)     2:01.82 (47.52)     2:38.60 (36.78)
 19 Leary, Tanita A           11 GAEL-MR              2:36.99    2:38.93        
                  32.89     1:12.81 (39.92)     2:02.66 (49.85)     2:38.93 (36.27)
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:39.89    2:39.60        
                  36.24     1:19.26 (43.02)     2:04.78 (45.52)     2:39.60 (34.82)
 21 Chiang, Brittany          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.58    2:40.01        
                  34.64     1:14.59 (39.95)     2:03.03 (48.44)     2:40.01 (36.98)
 22 Woeckener, Wendy O        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:40.32        
                  34.94     1:16.06 (41.12)     2:04.74 (48.68)     2:40.32 (35.58)
 23 Deverna, Tara N           11 GAEL-MR              2:41.45    2:41.04        
                  37.49     1:18.74 (41.25)     2:04.54 (45.80)     2:41.04 (36.50)
 24 Kennon, Nora M            12 Badger-MR            2:45.08    2:42.05        
                  35.27     1:14.98 (39.71)     2:04.70 (49.72)     2:42.05 (37.35)
 25 Huang, Eileen S           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.15    2:42.31        
                  36.16     1:19.06 (42.90)     2:06.72 (47.66)     2:42.31 (35.59)
 26 Corso, Kimberly M         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.88    2:42.67        
                  36.08     1:17.91 (41.83)     2:04.32 (46.41)     2:42.67 (38.35)
 27 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:44.06        
                  34.98     1:18.39 (43.41)     2:06.10 (47.71)     2:44.06 (37.96)
 28 Slivka, Hannah C          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.85    2:44.10        
                  34.98     1:15.05 (40.07)     2:05.72 (50.67)     2:44.10 (38.38)
 29 Lotito, Sam M             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.64    2:44.77        
                  37.76     1:20.64 (42.88)     2:08.48 (47.84)     2:44.77 (36.29)
 30 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR            2:42.88    2:45.86        
                  37.27     1:20.65 (43.38)     2:09.82 (49.17)     2:45.86 (36.04)
 31 Chen, Lillian T           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.83    2:46.96        
                  38.25     1:21.05 (42.80)     2:10.38 (49.33)     2:46.96 (36.58)
 32 Kranis, Genna L           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.61    2:47.71        
                  35.51     1:19.57 (44.06)     2:09.09 (49.52)     2:47.71 (38.62)
 33 Chrzanowski, Jackie N     11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:48.41        
                  38.11     1:20.26 (42.15)     2:11.51 (51.25)     2:48.41 (36.90)
 34 Patrick, Trudiann O       11 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:48.69        
                  36.67     1:19.84 (43.17)     2:11.78 (51.94)     2:48.69 (36.91)
 35 Johanson, Bridget M       11 Badger-MR            2:53.32    2:48.85        
                  36.61     1:17.38 (40.77)     2:10.02 (52.64)     2:48.85 (38.83)
 36 Sanacore, Kathryn I       12 LIAC-MR              2:49.62    2:48.97        
                  39.34     1:19.96 (40.62)     2:13.11 (53.15)     2:48.97 (35.86)
 37 Rush, Meaghan C           11 LIAC-MR              2:54.77    2:50.90        
                  37.81     1:22.71 (44.90)     2:13.57 (50.86)     2:50.90 (37.33)
 38 Betzios, Alexandra P      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.06    2:51.21        
                  36.54     1:21.75 (45.21)     2:12.90 (51.15)     2:51.21 (38.31)
 39 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.33    2:54.88        
                  37.80     1:23.23 (45.43)     2:16.49 (53.26)     2:54.88 (38.39)
 40 Na, Diane                 11 LIAC-MR              2:58.62    2:55.16        
                  38.26     1:21.46 (43.20)     2:14.21 (52.75)     2:55.16 (40.95)
 41 Boyko, Jaime P            11 LIAC-MR              3:00.41    2:57.09        
                  39.39     1:23.29 (43.90)     2:19.01 (55.72)     2:57.09 (38.08)
 42 Saias, Stephanie J        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:58.39        
                  38.97     1:25.77 (46.80)     2:18.50 (52.73)     2:58.39 (39.89)
 43 Ferrigno, Julia N         11 Badger-MR            3:15.22    2:58.44        
                  39.94     1:26.36 (46.42)     2:17.89 (51.53)     2:58.44 (40.55)
 44 Reilly, Brigid S          12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    3:00.63        
                  40.14     1:29.51 (49.37)     2:20.99 (51.48)     3:00.63 (39.64)
 45 Konopka, Katie E          11 Badger-MR            3:00.99    3:00.71        
                  41.13     1:24.64 (43.51)     2:24.45 (59.81)     3:00.71 (36.26)
 46 Greff, Christie R         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.95    3:01.45        
                  41.76     1:30.54 (48.78)     2:21.67 (51.13)     3:01.45 (39.78)
 47 Benzvi, Leah              11 Aquaflames-MR        2:47.77    3:09.55        
                  42.67     1:29.48 (46.81)     2:23.64 (54.16)     3:09.55 (45.91)
 48 Azerad, Jessica R         11 Badger-MR            3:10.63    3:11.97        
                  43.04     1:33.08 (50.04)     2:30.75 (57.67)     3:11.97 (41.22)
 49 Pan, Sophie               11 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.77    3:16.67        
                  43.00     1:30.45 (47.45)     2:28.89 (58.44)     3:16.67 (47.78)
 50 Brosnan, Lindsey A        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.40    3:16.82        
                  45.56     1:34.47 (48.91)     2:29.96 (55.49)     3:16.82 (46.86)
 51 Tusa, Kayla M             12 Express Swimming-MR  3:17.66    3:16.93        
                  44.93     1:36.18 (51.25)     2:31.97 (55.79)     3:16.93 (44.96)
 52 Christiansen, Adrie B     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:18.12        
                  44.55     1:37.53 (52.98)     2:32.39 (54.86)     3:18.12 (45.73)
 53 Washington, Amy J         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.38    3:19.06        
                  45.72     1:36.42 (50.70)   2:37.06 (1:00.64)     3:19.06 (42.00)
 54 Rieck, Ashley S           11 Badger-MR            3:35.69    3:42.07        
                  51.61     1:50.44 (58.83)   2:51.67 (1:01.23)     3:42.07 (50.40)
 -- Perschetz, Lauren A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.60         DQ        
                  39.78     1:22.72 (42.94)     2:12.66 (49.94)          DQ (36.61)
 -- Loginova, Maria           11 Aquaflames-MR        2:49.88        DNF        
                  44.96     1:37.46 (52.50)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.74    1:49.74        
     1) Zhu, Annie 12                   2) Rubiano, Alexandra K 11        
     3) Kim, Elizabeth 11               4) Fidan, Cagla 11                
                  24.77       52.82 (28.05)     1:21.16 (28.34)     1:49.74 (28.58)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.46    1:51.78        
     1) Lehner, Stefanie J 11           2) Zawatson, Cady 12              
     3) Toback, Gabbie N 11             4) Kelly, Hannah E 12             
                  28.37       57.02 (28.65)     1:24.93 (27.91)     1:51.78 (26.85)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:55.60    1:52.17        
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 11           2) Mannix, Christine M 12         
     3) Kennon, Nora M 12               4) Kessler, Rachel R 12           
                  28.96       56.02 (27.06)     1:24.66 (28.64)     1:52.17 (27.51)
  4 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         2:01.91    1:59.23        
     1) Leary, Tanita A 11              2) Bolster, Dana J 11             
     3) Deverna, Tara N 11              4) Demarco, Jackie M 11           
                  29.95       42.08 (12.13)     1:00.24 (18.16)     1:59.23 (58.99)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:59.80    2:01.49        
     1) Chrzanowski, Jackie N 11        2) Fufidio, Andrea L 12           
     3) Johanson, Bridget M 11          4) Klein, Eilis D 11              
                  30.57     1:00.43 (29.86)     1:32.44 (32.01)     2:01.49 (29.05)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:00.72    2:04.91        
     1) Sanacore, Kathryn I 12          2) Kranis, Genna L 12             
     3) Boyko, Jaime P 11               4) Rush, Meaghan C 11             
                  31.29     1:03.13 (31.84)     1:34.70 (31.57)     2:04.91 (30.21)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:06.08    2:04.92        
     1) Patrick, Trudiann O 11          2) Jiang, Jasmine 12              
     3) Pak, Julie 12                   4) Lotito, Sam M 12               
                  30.83       42.05 (11.22)     1:00.18 (18.13)   2:04.92 (1:04.74)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.18    2:00.97        
     1) Rubiano, Alexandra K 11         2) Zhu, Annie 12                  
     3) Barbosa, Tabitha 11             4) Kim, Elizabeth 11              
                  31.54     1:01.24 (29.70)     1:34.07 (32.83)     2:00.97 (26.90)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.69    2:06.58        
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 11             2) Wilkins, Natalia M 12          
     3) Lehner, Stefanie J 11           4) Kelly, Hannah E 12             
                  31.86     1:08.71 (36.85)     1:39.59 (30.88)     2:06.58 (26.99)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:07.55    2:13.39        
     1) Bailey, Brittany M 11           2) Kessler, Rachel R 12           
     3) Chrzanowski, Jackie N 11        4) Kennon, Nora M 12              
                  31.79     1:08.54 (36.75)     1:44.50 (35.96)     2:13.39 (28.89)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.60    2:19.18        
     1) Patrick, Trudiann O 11          2) Zawatson, Cady 12              
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 11              4) Sanacore, Kathryn I 12         
                  37.11     1:11.58 (34.47)     1:47.98 (36.40)     2:19.18 (31.20)
  5 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:17.88    2:22.03        
     1) Konopka, Katie E 11             2) Johanson, Bridget M 11         
     3) Ferrigno, Julia N 11            4) Tompkins, Catherine A 11       
                  35.83     1:14.61 (38.78)     1:51.75 (37.14)     2:22.03 (30.28)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:29.19  ZQ
        5:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            5:25.11    5:20.47 ZQ     
                  28.25     1:00.18 (31.93)     1:32.60 (32.42)     2:05.18 (32.58)
        2:37.54 (32.36)     3:10.35 (32.81)     3:42.93 (32.58)     4:16.00 (33.07)
        4:48.19 (32.19)     5:20.47 (32.28)                                        
  2 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.94    5:31.13 JO     
                  29.71     1:02.34 (32.63)     1:35.89 (33.55)     2:09.36 (33.47)
        2:43.17 (33.81)     3:16.72 (33.55)     3:49.95 (33.23)     4:24.04 (34.09)
        4:58.04 (34.00)     5:31.13 (33.09)                                        
  3 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          5:37.85    5:35.38 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.34 (32.98)     1:36.69 (33.35)     2:10.49 (33.80)
        2:44.59 (34.10)     3:18.97 (34.38)     3:53.64 (34.67)     4:28.19 (34.55)
        5:02.50 (34.31)     5:35.38 (32.88)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          5:43.68    5:35.55 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.65 (32.74)     1:36.58 (33.93)     2:10.95 (34.37)
        2:45.34 (34.39)     3:19.92 (34.58)     3:54.40 (34.48)     4:28.46 (34.06)
        5:02.68 (34.22)     5:35.55 (32.87)                                        
  5 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            5:35.57    5:36.33        
                  30.47     1:03.59 (33.12)     1:37.20 (33.61)     2:11.24 (34.04)
        2:45.41 (34.17)     3:19.56 (34.15)     3:53.65 (34.09)     4:28.54 (34.89)
        5:02.86 (34.32)     5:36.33 (33.47)                                        
  6 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              5:37.32    5:41.19        
                  31.13     1:04.89 (33.76)     1:39.01 (34.12)     2:13.86 (34.85)
        2:48.28 (34.42)     3:23.26 (34.98)     3:59.07 (35.81)     4:34.05 (34.98)
        5:08.25 (34.20)     5:41.19 (32.94)                                        
  7 Patafio, Giavanna J       14 Badger-MR            5:47.88    5:42.42        
                  29.98     1:03.57 (33.59)     1:38.35 (34.78)     2:12.98 (34.63)
        2:47.95 (34.97)     3:23.28 (35.33)     3:58.82 (35.54)     4:34.14 (35.32)
        5:08.76 (34.62)     5:42.42 (33.66)                                        
  8 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:36.79    5:43.23        
                  30.26     1:04.49 (34.23)     1:39.46 (34.97)     2:13.77 (34.31)
        2:49.40 (35.63)     3:24.65 (35.25)     4:00.26 (35.61)     4:35.25 (34.99)
        5:10.09 (34.84)     5:43.23 (33.14)                                        
  9 Kuzniewski, Megan A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:34.39    5:44.40        
                  31.26     1:05.31 (34.05)     1:40.07 (34.76)     2:15.51 (35.44)
        2:50.56 (35.05)     3:26.47 (35.91)     4:02.07 (35.60)     4:37.93 (35.86)
        5:12.41 (34.48)     5:44.40 (31.99)                                        
 10 Madalena, Kathryn M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.51    5:46.59        
                  31.64     1:06.56 (34.92)     1:41.91 (35.35)     2:17.53 (35.62)
        2:52.91 (35.38)     3:28.45 (35.54)     4:03.95 (35.50)     4:39.31 (35.36)
        5:13.47 (34.16)     5:46.59 (33.12)                                        
 11 Kadala, Kristyn E         14 Badger-MR            6:00.00    5:49.55        
                  30.32     1:04.90 (34.58)     1:40.47 (35.57)     2:16.38 (35.91)
        2:53.01 (36.63)     3:29.41 (36.40)     4:05.80 (36.39)     4:42.08 (36.28)
        5:16.69 (34.61)     5:49.55 (32.86)                                        
 12 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          5:56.39    5:50.62        
                  29.90     1:04.24 (34.34)     1:39.83 (35.59)     2:15.40 (35.57)
        2:51.95 (36.55)     3:28.63 (36.68)     4:04.91 (36.28)     4:41.26 (36.35)
        5:16.99 (35.73)     5:50.62 (33.63)                                        
 13 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              5:40.28    5:52.55        
                  31.45     1:05.71 (34.26)     1:41.05 (35.34)     2:16.70 (35.65)
        2:52.27 (35.57)     3:28.04 (35.77)     4:04.29 (36.25)     4:40.87 (36.58)
        5:17.51 (36.64)     5:52.55 (35.04)                                        
 14 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.52    5:53.59        
                  31.75     1:06.75 (35.00)     1:42.59 (35.84)     2:19.01 (36.42)
        2:55.35 (36.34)     3:32.00 (36.65)     4:07.67 (35.67)     4:43.87 (36.20)
        5:19.86 (35.99)     5:53.59 (33.73)                                        
 15 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              5:40.68    5:54.04        
                  31.35     1:06.42 (35.07)     1:42.75 (36.33)     2:19.28 (36.53)
        2:55.69 (36.41)     3:31.93 (36.24)     4:08.05 (36.12)     4:43.79 (35.74)
        5:20.02 (36.23)     5:54.04 (34.02)                                        
 16 Parker, Rachel            13 LIAC-MR              6:07.30    5:57.64        
                  32.09     1:07.52 (35.43)     1:44.18 (36.66)     2:21.24 (37.06)
        2:57.38 (36.14)     3:33.81 (36.43)     4:10.62 (36.81)     4:46.77 (36.15)
        5:22.49 (35.72)     5:57.64 (35.15)                                        
 17 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:46.21    5:58.64        
                  31.35     1:06.48 (35.13)     1:42.80 (36.32)     2:19.50 (36.70)
        2:56.42 (36.92)     3:33.17 (36.75)     4:10.43 (37.26)     4:47.03 (36.60)
        5:23.39 (36.36)     5:58.64 (35.25)                                        
 18 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              5:56.92    5:58.81        
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)     1:43.51 (36.41)     2:19.74 (36.23)
        2:56.31 (36.57)     3:33.10 (36.79)     4:09.71 (36.61)     4:46.64 (36.93)
        5:23.23 (36.59)     5:58.81 (35.58)                                        
 19 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.54    6:00.54        
                  30.72     1:05.30 (34.58)     1:41.42 (36.12)     2:18.31 (36.89)
        2:56.12 (37.81)     3:32.96 (36.84)     4:11.13 (38.17)     4:48.71 (37.58)
        5:25.11 (36.40)     6:00.54 (35.43)                                        
 20 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.86    6:06.54        
                  30.66     1:05.55 (34.89)     1:41.93 (36.38)     2:19.30 (37.37)
        2:56.13 (36.83)     3:33.71 (37.58)     4:11.61 (37.90)     4:50.83 (39.22)
        5:29.47 (38.64)     6:06.54 (37.07)                                        
 21 Tusa, JoAna F             14 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.49    6:09.42        
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)     1:46.72 (37.44)     2:24.45 (37.73)
        3:02.77 (38.32)     3:40.72 (37.95)     4:18.22 (37.50)     4:56.43 (38.21)
        5:34.09 (37.66)     6:09.42 (35.33)                                        
 22 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:27.31    6:13.85        
                  32.43     1:09.31 (36.88)     1:46.73 (37.42)     2:25.31 (38.58)
        3:04.34 (39.03)     3:43.64 (39.30)     4:22.74 (39.10)     5:01.05 (38.31)
        5:38.78 (37.73)     6:13.85 (35.07)                                        
 23 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.19    6:15.19        
                  33.31     1:09.75 (36.44)     1:47.64 (37.89)     2:25.82 (38.18)
        3:04.25 (38.43)     3:42.49 (38.24)     4:20.82 (38.33)     4:59.88 (39.06)
        5:38.21 (38.33)     6:15.19 (36.98)                                        
 24 Clarke, Caitlyn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.55    6:15.80        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)     1:45.19 (37.16)     2:23.22 (38.03)
        3:01.66 (38.44)     3:40.35 (38.69)     4:19.75 (39.40)     4:59.54 (39.79)
        5:38.36 (38.82)     6:15.80 (37.44)                                        
 25 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:49.08    6:16.43        
                  31.96     1:08.23 (36.27)     1:46.97 (38.74)     2:26.13 (39.16)
        3:04.27 (38.14)     3:42.87 (38.60)     4:21.35 (38.48)     5:00.15 (38.80)
        5:38.97 (38.82)     6:16.43 (37.46)                                        
 26 Jacobsen, Ginger M        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:03.42    6:16.75        
                  32.94     1:10.22 (37.28)     1:48.40 (38.18)     2:27.57 (39.17)
        3:06.95 (39.38)     3:45.19 (38.24)     4:23.77 (38.58)     5:02.62 (38.85)
        5:40.90 (38.28)     6:16.75 (35.85)                                        
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              6:31.14    6:16.89        
                  33.42     1:11.09 (37.67)                             2:27.60 ( )
        3:06.08 (38.48)     3:44.90 (38.82)     4:23.54 (38.64)     5:02.48 (38.94)
        5:40.92 (38.44)     6:16.89 (35.97)                                        
 28 Kearns, Emily R           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.24    6:20.24        
                  34.17     1:12.94 (38.77)     1:52.34 (39.40)     2:31.76 (39.42)
        3:10.30 (38.54)     3:48.39 (38.09)     4:26.80 (38.41)     5:05.73 (38.93)
        5:44.09 (38.36)     6:20.24 (36.15)                                        
 29 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.32    6:20.52        
                  33.03     1:09.75 (36.72)     1:48.86 (39.11)     2:28.47 (39.61)
        3:07.27 (38.80)     3:46.33 (39.06)     4:25.95 (39.62)     5:05.52 (39.57)
        5:43.61 (38.09)     6:20.52 (36.91)                                        
 30 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:14.92    6:23.70        
                  31.08     1:07.24 (36.16)     1:45.51 (38.27)     2:25.07 (39.56)
        3:05.29 (40.22)     3:45.60 (40.31)     4:25.94 (40.34)     5:05.67 (39.73)
        5:45.36 (39.69)     6:23.70 (38.34)                                        
 31 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:01.82    6:24.76        
                  33.30     1:11.04 (37.74)     1:50.38 (39.34)     2:29.74 (39.36)
        3:09.92 (40.18)     3:50.74 (40.82)     4:29.95 (39.21)     5:08.87 (38.92)
        5:47.33 (38.46)     6:24.76 (37.43)                                        
 32 Malarczyk, Monica         13 Badger-MR            6:10.00    6:28.72        
                  33.29     1:10.23 (36.94)     1:49.08 (38.85)     2:28.62 (39.54)
        3:08.90 (40.28)     3:48.86 (39.96)     4:28.84 (39.98)     5:08.81 (39.97)
        5:49.39 (40.58)     6:28.72 (39.33)                                        
 33 Santana, Melissa          14 RedTails-MR          7:31.51    6:32.92        
                  32.47     1:11.32 (38.85)     1:52.95 (41.63)     2:34.67 (41.72)
        3:13.94 (39.27)     3:54.81 (40.87)     4:36.34 (41.53)     5:17.00 (40.66)
        5:55.73 (38.73)     6:32.92 (37.19)                                        
 34 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:29.21    6:33.38        
                  33.81     1:12.32 (38.51)     1:53.13 (40.81)     2:32.99 (39.86)
        3:13.73 (40.74)     3:54.42 (40.69)     4:34.93 (40.51)     5:15.65 (40.72)
        5:55.40 (39.75)     6:33.38 (37.98)                                        
 35 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.75    6:39.98        
                  33.14     1:11.77 (38.63)                             2:32.95 ( )
        3:13.96 (41.01)     3:55.98 (42.02)     4:38.22 (42.24)     5:20.18 (41.96)
      6:40.20 (1:20.02)         6:39.98 ( )                                        
 36 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:46.56    6:44.67        
                  33.95     1:12.56 (38.61)     1:53.26 (40.70)     2:34.67 (41.41)
        3:16.53 (41.86)     3:58.24 (41.71)     4:40.31 (42.07)     5:23.48 (43.17)
        6:04.96 (41.48)     6:44.67 (39.71)                                        
 37 Alva, Connie              13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:21.96        
                  40.36     1:29.46 (49.10)     2:21.67 (52.21)     3:13.59 (51.92)
        4:05.51 (51.92)     4:57.78 (52.27)     5:49.80 (52.02)     6:42.22 (52.42)
        7:33.93 (51.71)     8:21.96 (48.03)                                        
 38 Berroa, Gabriela          13 RedTails-MR          8:00.09    8:59.27        
                  41.96     1:33.44 (51.48)     2:27.86 (54.42)     3:24.51 (56.65)
        4:20.38 (55.87)     5:17.66 (57.28)     6:13.91 (56.25)     7:10.10 (56.19)
        8:09.41 (59.31)     8:59.27 (49.86)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  ZQ
        2:26.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:14.25    2:13.89 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:05.48 (33.57)     1:40.01 (34.53)     2:13.89 (33.88)
  2 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            2:15.40    2:14.17 ZQ     
                  31.66     1:05.67 (34.01)     1:40.30 (34.63)     2:14.17 (33.87)
  3 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            2:18.68    2:18.51 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:06.87 (34.57)     1:42.60 (35.73)     2:18.51 (35.91)
  4 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.50    2:21.20 ZQ     
                  33.19     1:08.36 (35.17)     1:44.78 (36.42)     2:21.20 (36.42)
  5 McGuire, Christine        13 Badger-MR            2:20.05    2:23.37 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.07 (36.28)     1:47.71 (36.64)     2:23.37 (35.66)
  6 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:22.17    2:23.83 JO     
                  33.99     1:10.05 (36.06)     1:46.88 (36.83)     2:23.83 (36.95)
  7 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.56    2:26.02 JO     
                  33.68     1:10.80 (37.12)     1:49.14 (38.34)     2:26.02 (36.88)
  8 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          2:29.98    2:26.78        
                  34.83     1:12.21 (37.38)     1:49.94 (37.73)     2:26.78 (36.84)
  9 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          2:27.02    2:26.88        
                  34.16     1:11.57 (37.41)     1:49.58 (38.01)     2:26.88 (37.30)
 10 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:28.59    2:27.20        
                  35.26     1:13.14 (37.88)     1:51.18 (38.04)     2:27.20 (36.02)
 11 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.31    2:27.22        
                  34.07     1:11.06 (36.99)     1:49.80 (38.74)     2:27.22 (37.42)
 12 Brooks, Meghan E          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.53    2:28.02        
                  33.94     1:10.51 (36.57)     1:48.92 (38.41)     2:28.02 (39.10)
 13 Madalena, Kathryn M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.52    2:28.06        
                  35.90     1:13.64 (37.74)     1:51.44 (37.80)     2:28.06 (36.62)
 14 Woeckener, Emma R         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.05    2:29.51        
                  34.98     1:12.76 (37.78)     1:51.66 (38.90)     2:29.51 (37.85)
 15 Sepe, Lauren K            14 GAEL-MR              2:22.23    2:29.99        
                  33.54     1:10.30 (36.76)     1:49.75 (39.45)     2:29.99 (40.24)
 16 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.21    2:30.17        
                  34.98     1:13.16 (38.18)     1:52.36 (39.20)     2:30.17 (37.81)
 17 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.06    2:31.23        
                  36.34     1:14.84 (38.50)     1:53.39 (38.55)     2:31.23 (37.84)
 18 Parker, Rachel            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:31.63        
                  36.01     1:14.88 (38.87)     1:54.23 (39.35)     2:31.63 (37.40)
 19 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.47    2:32.39        
                  35.42     1:14.04 (38.62)     1:53.10 (39.06)     2:32.39 (39.29)
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              2:33.97    2:32.53        
                  36.16     1:14.84 (38.68)   2:32.53 (1:17.69)                    
 21 Jacobsen, Ginger M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.96    2:33.44        
                  37.30     1:16.29 (38.99)     1:56.55 (40.26)     2:33.44 (36.89)
 22 Patafio, Giavanna J       14 Badger-MR            2:32.38    2:34.01        
                  36.43     1:15.77 (39.34)     1:55.69 (39.92)     2:34.01 (38.32)
 23 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.16    2:34.58        
                  36.75     1:16.09 (39.34)     1:56.13 (40.04)     2:34.58 (38.45)
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.15    2:36.64        
                  37.93     1:17.67 (39.74)     1:57.69 (40.02)     2:36.64 (38.95)
 25 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.45    2:36.89        
                  36.13     1:15.37 (39.24)     1:56.52 (41.15)     2:36.89 (40.37)
 26 Kuzniewski, Megan A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:38.19        
                  37.57     1:17.18 (39.61)     1:57.81 (40.63)     2:38.19 (40.38)
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.94    2:39.18        
                  38.08     1:18.61 (40.53)     1:59.91 (41.30)     2:39.18 (39.27)
 28 Clarke, Caitlyn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.26    2:40.06        
                  38.21     1:18.91 (40.70)     1:59.92 (41.01)     2:40.06 (40.14)
 29 Santana, Melissa          14 RedTails-MR          2:41.48    2:40.57        
                  37.65     1:17.96 (40.31)     2:00.00 (42.04)     2:40.57 (40.57)
 30 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.03    2:41.11        
                  38.06     1:19.77 (41.71)     2:02.58 (42.81)     2:41.11 (38.53)
 31 Malarczyk, Monica         13 Badger-MR            2:45.16    2:41.17        
                  37.82     1:19.21 (41.39)     2:00.44 (41.23)     2:41.17 (40.73)
 32 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.76    2:42.58        
                  37.96     1:19.06 (41.10)     2:01.17 (42.11)     2:42.58 (41.41)
 33 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.36    2:44.50        
                  38.81     1:21.13 (42.32)     2:04.07 (42.94)     2:44.50 (40.43)
 34 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.68    2:45.49        
                  38.91     1:21.89 (42.98)     2:05.16 (43.27)     2:45.49 (40.33)
 35 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.04    2:50.96        
                  39.92     1:23.44 (43.52)     2:07.33 (43.89)     2:50.96 (43.63)
 36 Kearns, Emily R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.53    2:54.67        
                  41.71     1:26.70 (44.99)     2:11.84 (45.14)     2:54.67 (42.83)
 37 Tusa, JoAna F             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.05    2:58.25        
                  41.30     1:26.86 (45.56)     2:12.90 (46.04)     2:58.25 (45.35)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:40.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.08    2:38.17 ZQ     
                  35.32     1:15.39 (40.07)     1:56.97 (41.58)     2:38.17 (41.20)
  2 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:40.46 ZQ     
                  37.10     1:18.62 (41.52)     2:00.22 (41.60)     2:40.46 (40.24)
  3 Kadala, Kristyn E         14 Badger-MR            2:43.87    2:43.29        
                  36.23     1:17.98 (41.75)     2:00.59 (42.61)     2:43.29 (42.70)
  4 Madalena, Kathryn M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.40    2:43.34        
                  37.27     1:19.32 (42.05)     2:01.98 (42.66)     2:43.34 (41.36)
  5 Krebs, Kristen E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.69    2:43.41        
                  37.54     1:18.45 (40.91)     2:00.37 (41.92)     2:43.41 (43.04)
  6 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:43.05    2:43.66        
                  37.04     1:18.98 (41.94)     2:01.52 (42.54)     2:43.66 (42.14)
  7 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:42.45    2:43.68        
                  36.27     1:17.25 (40.98)     2:00.35 (43.10)     2:43.68 (43.33)
  8 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.21    2:45.33        
                  38.51     1:20.46 (41.95)     2:03.27 (42.81)     2:45.33 (42.06)
  9 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.57    2:45.61        
                  37.29     1:19.33 (42.04)     2:02.29 (42.96)     2:45.61 (43.32)
 10 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          2:47.88    2:46.78        
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)     2:03.79 (43.42)     2:46.78 (42.99)
 11 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            2:47.72    2:46.87        
                  37.62     1:20.05 (42.43)     2:03.71 (43.66)     2:46.87 (43.16)
 12 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:48.92    2:50.30        
                  38.05     1:20.88 (42.83)     2:05.56 (44.68)     2:50.30 (44.74)
 13 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          2:50.12    2:51.10        
                  38.45     1:22.68 (44.23)     2:07.26 (44.58)     2:51.10 (43.84)
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.50    2:52.87        
                  38.79     1:23.76 (44.97)     2:09.19 (45.43)     2:52.87 (43.68)
 15 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:46.91    2:53.20        
                  39.07     1:23.04 (43.97)     2:07.87 (44.83)     2:53.20 (45.33)
 16 Kuzniewski, Megan A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.05    2:53.53        
                  39.82     1:24.32 (44.50)     2:09.94 (45.62)     2:53.53 (43.59)
 17 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.10    2:53.55        
                  39.75     1:23.88 (44.13)     2:08.67 (44.79)     2:53.55 (44.88)
 18 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.75    2:57.43        
                  40.12     1:25.08 (44.96)     2:11.63 (46.55)     2:57.43 (45.80)
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.97    2:57.85        
                  39.91     1:25.22 (45.31)     2:11.77 (46.55)     2:57.85 (46.08)
 20 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.91    2:59.00        
                  39.04     1:24.48 (45.44)     2:12.32 (47.84)     2:59.00 (46.68)
 21 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.05    3:00.87        
                  40.69     1:26.25 (45.56)     2:13.56 (47.31)     3:00.87 (47.31)
 22 Jacobsen, Ginger M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.55    3:01.43        
                  40.10     1:26.80 (46.70)     2:14.73 (47.93)     3:01.43 (46.70)
 23 Parker, Rachel            13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.56        
                  41.61     1:28.70 (47.09)     2:16.39 (47.69)     3:01.56 (45.17)
 24 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.95    3:03.55        
                  40.57     1:27.16 (46.59)     2:15.38 (48.22)     3:03.55 (48.17)
 25 Marks, Hannah B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.40    3:03.77        
                  41.49     1:28.09 (46.60)     2:16.20 (48.11)     3:03.77 (47.57)
 26 Lee, Jenny                13 DSC-MR               2:58.25    3:05.46        
                  41.89     1:28.46 (46.57)     2:16.83 (48.37)     3:05.46 (48.63)
 27 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.85    3:05.56        
                  42.08     1:29.56 (47.48)     2:17.68 (48.12)     3:05.56 (47.88)
 28 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:06.81        
                  43.02     1:31.01 (47.99)     2:19.32 (48.31)     3:06.81 (47.49)
 29 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:07.64        
                  43.37     1:31.89 (48.52)     2:20.09 (48.20)     3:07.64 (47.55)
 30 Destefano, Tori L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.89    3:08.64        
                  41.65     1:28.82 (47.17)     2:18.42 (49.60)     3:08.64 (50.22)
 31 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.66    3:08.91        
                  41.62     1:29.00 (47.38)     2:19.12 (50.12)     3:08.91 (49.79)
 32 Clarke, Caitlyn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.49    3:09.92        
                  43.09     1:31.67 (48.58)     2:20.59 (48.92)     3:09.92 (49.33)
 33 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              3:03.50    3:11.58        
                  43.33     1:31.83 (48.50)     2:21.74 (49.91)     3:11.58 (49.84)
 34 Kearns, Emily R           13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.56    3:16.09        
                  46.45     1:37.30 (50.85)     2:27.55 (50.25)     3:16.09 (48.54)
 35 Baldwin, Gabriella        14 Aquaflames-MR        3:24.05    3:25.72        
                  47.70     1:39.41 (51.71)     2:32.84 (53.43)     3:25.72 (52.88)
 36 Dans, Miesha K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:27.11        
                  46.95     1:40.12 (53.17)     2:34.16 (54.04)     3:27.11 (52.95)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:25.79  ZQ
        2:30.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:15.36    2:13.90 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:02.08 (33.19)     1:37.31 (35.23)     2:13.90 (36.59)
  2 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          2:20.67    2:19.67 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:05.46 (34.81)     1:42.41 (36.95)     2:19.67 (37.26)
  3 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.60    2:21.95 ZQ     
                  31.85     1:07.98 (36.13)     1:45.06 (37.08)     2:21.95 (36.89)
  4 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.91    2:22.71 ZQ     
                  30.77     1:06.11 (35.34)     1:44.73 (38.62)     2:22.71 (37.98)
  5 Kuzniewski, Megan A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.54    2:23.98 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:08.25 (37.26)     1:47.43 (39.18)     2:23.98 (36.55)
  6 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:24.77    2:30.03 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.96 (37.65)     1:49.34 (39.38)     2:30.03 (40.69)
  7 Parker, Rachel            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.90    2:32.54        
                  32.51     1:12.06 (39.55)     1:53.86 (41.80)     2:32.54 (38.68)
  8 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.47    2:33.08        
                  32.82     1:12.08 (39.26)     1:52.89 (40.81)     2:33.08 (40.19)
  9 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.11    2:33.51        
                  31.74     1:10.35 (38.61)     1:51.31 (40.96)     2:33.51 (42.20)
 10 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          2:43.00    2:38.71        
                  33.86     1:13.74 (39.88)     1:55.50 (41.76)     2:38.71 (43.21)
 11 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:39.49    2:38.98        
                  34.06     1:14.71 (40.65)     1:57.50 (42.79)     2:38.98 (41.48)
 12 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.58    2:39.08        
                  33.86     1:13.27 (39.41)     1:55.28 (42.01)     2:39.08 (43.80)
 13 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.58    2:39.26        
                  33.51     1:13.75 (40.24)     1:56.44 (42.69)     2:39.26 (42.82)
 14 Madalena, Kathryn M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.93    2:39.32        
                  34.27     1:15.79 (41.52)     1:58.42 (42.63)     2:39.32 (40.90)
 15 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:40.16        
                  36.88     1:17.59 (40.71)     1:58.53 (40.94)     2:40.16 (41.63)
 16 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:41.62        
                  33.83     1:14.92 (41.09)     1:59.38 (44.46)     2:41.62 (42.24)
 17 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.87    2:43.02        
                  34.07     1:14.97 (40.90)     1:59.28 (44.31)     2:43.02 (43.74)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.43    2:43.47        
                  35.18     1:16.33 (41.15)     1:59.86 (43.53)     2:43.47 (43.61)
 19 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.92        
                  36.11     1:17.32 (41.21)     2:00.66 (43.34)     2:44.92 (44.26)
 20 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.88    2:48.73        
                  35.54     1:17.84 (42.30)     2:03.11 (45.27)     2:48.73 (45.62)
 21 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:49.40        
                  35.99     1:17.90 (41.91)     2:02.66 (44.76)     2:49.40 (46.74)
 22 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.53    2:51.91        
                  37.28     1:20.46 (43.18)     2:06.33 (45.87)     2:51.91 (45.58)
 23 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.65    2:54.96        
                  35.53     1:19.97 (44.44)     2:07.29 (47.32)     2:54.96 (47.67)
 24 Marks, Hannah B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.51    2:55.33        
                  34.14     1:17.16 (43.02)     2:06.44 (49.28)     2:55.33 (48.89)
 25 Jacobsen, Ginger M        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:58.68        
                  38.05     1:24.44 (46.39)     2:11.86 (47.42)     2:58.68 (46.82)
 26 Dans, Miesha K            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.88    3:03.34        
                  38.42     1:25.13 (46.71)     2:13.92 (48.79)     3:03.34 (49.42)
 27 Clarke, Caitlyn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.92    3:08.43        
                  38.41     1:26.27 (47.86)     2:17.47 (51.20)     3:08.43 (50.96)
 28 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:41.65    3:18.99        
                  37.92     1:27.21 (49.29)     2:23.60 (56.39)     3:18.99 (55.39)
 29 Tusa, JoAna F             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    3:19.39        
                  40.96     1:32.26 (51.30)     2:25.76 (53.50)     3:19.39 (53.63)
 -- DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.29         DQ        
                  35.56     1:17.50 (41.94)     2:03.10 (45.60)          DQ (45.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.39  ZQ
        2:24.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scilufo, Taylor           13 Badger-MR            2:11.89    2:12.63 ZQ     
                  27.56     1:02.26 (34.70)     1:42.09 (39.83)     2:12.63 (30.54)
  2 Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.94    2:18.17 ZQ     
                  28.69     1:04.42 (35.73)     1:46.50 (42.08)     2:18.17 (31.67)
  3 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          2:17.62    2:19.35 ZQ     
                  30.57     1:04.18 (33.61)     1:46.88 (42.70)     2:19.35 (32.47)
  4 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.82    2:19.66 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:06.36 (35.04)     1:48.11 (41.75)     2:19.66 (31.55)
  5 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          2:21.63    2:20.78 JO     
                  29.91     1:06.77 (36.86)     1:49.58 (42.81)     2:20.78 (31.20)
  6 Sims, Danielle            13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.19    2:20.99 JO     
                  29.84     1:05.04 (35.20)     1:48.62 (43.58)     2:20.99 (32.37)
  7 Groccia, Adrienne D       13 GAEL-MR              2:20.26    2:21.23 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.94 (35.45)     1:49.63 (42.69)     2:21.23 (31.60)
  8 Madalena, Kathryn M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.16    2:23.27 JO     
                  32.59     1:09.06 (36.47)     1:51.55 (42.49)     2:23.27 (31.72)
  9 Krebs, Kristen E          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.71    2:24.20 JO     
                  32.44     1:10.22 (37.78)     1:51.63 (41.41)     2:24.20 (32.57)
 10 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.97    2:24.22 JO     
                  32.29     1:09.49 (37.20)     1:51.00 (41.51)     2:24.22 (33.22)
 11 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.63    2:24.24 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.22 (36.61)     1:48.58 (40.36)     2:24.24 (35.66)
 12 Kadala, Kristyn E         14 Badger-MR            2:29.58    2:24.44 JO     
                  31.25     1:09.55 (38.30)     1:51.00 (41.45)     2:24.44 (33.44)
 13 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              2:23.96    2:25.18        
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:51.69 (43.07)     2:25.18 (33.49)
 14 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          2:27.75    2:26.82        
                  32.78     1:09.44 (36.66)     1:53.02 (43.58)     2:26.82 (33.80)
 15 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:27.30        
                  31.39     1:09.08 (37.69)     1:53.20 (44.12)     2:27.30 (34.10)
 16 Mihail, Renne M           14 Badger-MR            2:29.50    2:30.17        
                  33.38     1:12.72 (39.34)     1:56.36 (43.64)     2:30.17 (33.81)
 17 Parker, Rachel            13 LIAC-MR              2:28.65    2:30.79        
                  30.86     1:10.34 (39.48)     1:57.00 (46.66)     2:30.79 (33.79)
 18 Marks, Hannah B           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.60    2:32.16        
                  34.15     1:10.34 (36.19)     1:57.82 (47.48)     2:32.16 (34.34)
 19 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.86    2:32.20        
                  33.30     1:13.70 (40.40)     1:57.28 (43.58)     2:32.20 (34.92)
 20 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.23    2:33.83        
                  33.00     1:13.39 (40.39)     1:58.22 (44.83)     2:33.83 (35.61)
 21 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.74    2:34.12        
                  33.78     1:12.44 (38.66)     1:57.76 (45.32)     2:34.12 (36.36)
 22 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              2:36.58    2:34.56        
                  34.27     1:12.92 (38.65)     2:00.92 (48.00)     2:34.56 (33.64)
 23 Jacobsen, Ginger M        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.16    2:34.67        
                  35.80     1:13.65 (37.85)     1:59.42 (45.77)     2:34.67 (35.25)
 24 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              2:35.14    2:34.81        
                  35.99     1:14.56 (38.57)     2:02.24 (47.68)     2:34.81 (32.57)
 25 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.03    2:36.11        
                  34.71     1:12.64 (37.93)     1:59.88 (47.24)     2:36.11 (36.23)
 26 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.04    2:36.27        
                  34.23     1:12.62 (38.39)     1:59.78 (47.16)     2:36.27 (36.49)
 27 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.43    2:37.14        
                  32.94     1:12.51 (39.57)     2:02.05 (49.54)     2:37.14 (35.09)
 28 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:37.45        
                  34.99     1:15.79 (40.80)     2:01.03 (45.24)     2:37.45 (36.42)
 29 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.47    2:38.70        
                  35.87     1:13.35 (37.48)     2:01.52 (48.17)     2:38.70 (37.18)
 30 Lee, Jenny                13 DSC-MR               2:39.95    2:39.08        
                  34.01     1:14.32 (40.31)     2:01.58 (47.26)     2:39.08 (37.50)
 31 Clarke, Caitlyn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.87    2:43.68        
                  36.39     1:16.54 (40.15)     2:06.64 (50.10)     2:43.68 (37.04)
 32 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.48    2:45.13        
                  36.23     1:17.66 (41.43)     2:06.30 (48.64)     2:45.13 (38.83)
 33 Kearns, Emily R           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.31    2:49.44        
                  40.12     1:22.40 (42.28)     2:13.20 (50.80)     2:49.44 (36.24)
 34 Dans, Miesha K            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.09    2:54.05        
                  36.87     1:21.76 (44.89)     2:15.22 (53.46)     2:54.05 (38.83)
 35 Destefano, Tori L         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.99    2:56.94        
                  40.56     1:25.73 (45.17)     2:15.53 (49.80)     2:56.94 (41.41)
 36 Tusa, JoAna F             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.60    2:57.12        
                  37.53     1:24.56 (47.03)     2:21.34 (56.78)     2:57.12 (35.78)
 37 Rabin-Court, Emma         13 Aquaflames-MR        2:48.88    2:58.17        
                  41.36     1:26.24 (44.88)     2:19.08 (52.84)     2:58.17 (39.09)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.59  ZQ
        5:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teng, Becky               14 Badger-MR            4:53.25    4:49.24 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:03.68 (34.26)     1:41.02 (37.34)     2:18.66 (37.64)
        3:00.08 (41.42)     3:41.92 (41.84)     4:15.74 (33.82)     4:49.24 (33.50)
  2 Bouzarouata, Sarah        13 Twisters-MR          4:53.03    4:51.13 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:07.65 (36.44)     1:43.21 (35.56)     2:18.38 (35.17)
        3:01.38 (43.00)     3:43.85 (42.47)     4:17.80 (33.95)     4:51.13 (33.33)
  3 Mu, Isabella              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.96    4:55.17 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:07.30 (35.77)     1:43.46 (36.16)     2:20.33 (36.87)
        3:04.70 (44.37)     3:49.54 (44.84)     4:22.40 (32.86)     4:55.17 (32.77)
  4 Haruki, Yuria             13 Twisters-MR          5:07.78    4:56.16 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:04.37 (34.10)     1:42.59 (38.22)     2:20.93 (38.34)
        3:05.09 (44.16)     3:49.14 (44.05)     4:22.74 (33.60)     4:56.16 (33.42)
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         13 Badger-MR            5:01.44    4:58.28 ZQ     
                  32.35     1:08.93 (36.58)     1:46.75 (37.82)     2:24.13 (37.38)
        3:09.05 (44.92)     3:55.13 (46.08)     4:26.55 (31.42)     4:58.28 (31.73)
  6 Madalena, Kathryn M       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.17    4:59.64 ZQ     
                  33.18     1:12.37 (39.19)     1:51.16 (38.79)     2:29.46 (38.30)
        3:11.02 (41.56)     3:53.54 (42.52)     4:27.14 (33.60)     4:59.64 (32.50)
  7 Weston, Caroline L        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:13.34    5:07.31 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.05 (38.69)     1:51.39 (40.34)     2:31.28 (39.89)
        3:12.89 (41.61)     3:55.32 (42.43)     4:31.95 (36.63)     5:07.31 (35.36)
  8 Kadala, Kristyn E         14 Badger-MR            5:18.03    5:08.16        
                  32.54     1:12.03 (39.49)     1:53.48 (41.45)     2:34.42 (40.94)
        3:17.09 (42.67)     4:00.36 (43.27)     4:35.29 (34.93)     5:08.16 (32.87)
  9 Torre, Melissa R          13 LIAC-MR              5:25.00    5:08.92        
                  33.10     1:12.42 (39.32)     1:51.60 (39.18)     2:29.56 (37.96)
        3:14.63 (45.07)     4:00.55 (45.92)     4:35.53 (34.98)     5:08.92 (33.39)
 10 Owens, Amanda C           14 Badger-MR            5:12.36    5:09.47        
                  30.41     1:05.45 (35.04)     1:43.01 (37.56)     2:19.91 (36.90)
        3:07.45 (47.54)     3:56.55 (49.10)     4:33.27 (36.72)     5:09.47 (36.20)
 11 Kuzniewski, Megan A       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.57    5:10.30        
                  31.16     1:08.79 (37.63)     1:50.59 (41.80)     2:31.60 (41.01)
        3:15.50 (43.90)     4:01.27 (45.77)     4:36.36 (35.09)     5:10.30 (33.94)
 12 Tan, Emily A              13 LIAC-MR              5:09.77    5:11.56        
                  34.14     1:13.60 (39.46)     1:54.93 (41.33)     2:34.33 (39.40)
        3:17.82 (43.49)     4:02.14 (44.32)     4:37.34 (35.20)     5:11.56 (34.22)
 13 Vanderlinden, Mariel      13 Twisters-MR          5:32.38    5:18.12        
                  33.56     1:13.86 (40.30)     1:54.21 (40.35)     2:33.90 (39.69)
        3:20.05 (46.15)     4:07.50 (47.45)     4:44.03 (36.53)     5:18.12 (34.09)
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.82    5:22.34        
                  33.01     1:13.11 (40.10)     1:55.54 (42.43)     2:37.80 (42.26)
        3:22.69 (44.89)     4:08.98 (46.29)     4:46.21 (37.23)     5:22.34 (36.13)
 15 DiChiara, Lauren A        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.76    5:23.93        
                  34.62     1:15.29 (40.67)     1:55.91 (40.62)     2:36.45 (40.54)
        3:23.55 (47.10)     4:11.24 (47.69)     4:48.29 (37.05)     5:23.93 (35.64)
 16 Parker, Rachel            13 LIAC-MR              5:40.00    5:26.77        
                  32.68     1:12.62 (39.94)     1:55.25 (42.63)     2:36.43 (41.18)
        3:24.46 (48.03)     4:13.07 (48.61)     4:49.89 (36.82)     5:26.77 (36.88)
 17 DiPreta, Stephanie N      13 LIAC-MR              5:26.41    5:26.82        
                  36.92     1:18.90 (41.98)     1:59.70 (40.80)     2:39.71 (40.01)
        3:30.23 (50.52)     4:19.96 (49.73)     4:54.48 (34.52)     5:26.82 (32.34)
 18 Trujillo, Maria C         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.91    5:27.23        
                  33.30     1:12.09 (38.79)     1:54.96 (42.87)     2:36.59 (41.63)
        3:23.38 (46.79)     4:10.15 (46.77)     4:48.94 (38.79)     5:27.23 (38.29)
 19 Reilly, Nadie D           14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.53    5:27.46        
                  34.06     1:14.21 (40.15)     1:55.57 (41.36)     2:36.88 (41.31)
        3:23.83 (46.95)     4:10.97 (47.14)     4:49.44 (38.47)     5:27.46 (38.02)
 20 Goldson, Olivia R         13 LIAC-MR              6:20.79    5:28.05        
                  36.05     1:14.84 (38.79)     1:56.43 (41.59)     2:36.60 (40.17)
        3:25.13 (48.53)     4:14.81 (49.68)     4:51.82 (37.01)     5:28.05 (36.23)
 21 Wilt, Chase H             13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.34    5:28.83        
                  34.46     1:14.44 (39.98)     1:55.51 (41.07)     2:37.11 (41.60)
        3:27.32 (50.21)     4:16.14 (48.82)     4:53.17 (37.03)     5:28.83 (35.66)
 22 Exposito, Sarah M         13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:29.54        
                  33.01     1:13.58 (40.57)                             2:36.45 ( )
        3:27.61 (51.16)     4:16.77 (49.16)   5:29.54 (1:12.77)         5:29.54 ( )
 23 Rappaport, Roxy S         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.28    5:31.91        
                  34.87     1:16.48 (41.61)     1:59.67 (43.19)     2:42.85 (43.18)
        3:28.18 (45.33)     4:15.39 (47.21)     4:54.14 (38.75)     5:31.91 (37.77)
 24 Jacobsen, Ginger M        14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.79    5:32.59        
                  36.70     1:23.02 (46.32)     2:05.41 (42.39)     2:47.15 (41.74)
        3:32.60 (45.45)     4:18.98 (46.38)     4:55.50 (36.52)     5:32.59 (37.09)
 25 Underwood, Katie S        14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.87    5:33.13        
                  34.23     1:15.91 (41.68)     1:55.94 (40.03)     2:35.15 (39.21)
        3:25.52 (50.37)     4:15.83 (50.31)     4:54.22 (38.39)     5:33.13 (38.91)
 26 Baudinet, Anne T          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.31    5:35.60        
                  36.80     1:19.38 (42.58)     1:59.00 (39.62)     2:38.55 (39.55)
        3:27.18 (48.63)     4:15.88 (48.70)     4:55.72 (39.84)     5:35.60 (39.88)
 27 Malarczyk, Monica         13 Badger-MR            6:00.54    5:39.85        
                  33.14     1:12.05 (38.91)     1:56.47 (44.42)     2:38.95 (42.48)
        3:29.73 (50.78)     4:20.99 (51.26)     5:00.72 (39.73)     5:39.85 (39.13)
 28 Clarke, Caitlyn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.47    5:43.85        
                  36.68     1:22.94 (46.26)     2:05.44 (42.50)     2:47.37 (41.93)
        3:37.48 (50.11)     4:27.61 (50.13)     5:06.77 (39.16)     5:43.85 (37.08)
 29 Rota, Alexandra P         13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.71    5:44.04        
                  35.42     1:21.91 (46.49)     2:03.14 (41.23)     2:45.27 (42.13)
        3:34.48 (49.21)     4:25.62 (51.14)     5:05.37 (39.75)     5:44.04 (38.67)
 30 Kearns, Emily R           13 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:01.17        
                  41.72                             2:17.90 ( )     3:02.87 (44.97)
        3:53.63 (50.76)     4:44.39 (50.76)     5:23.42 (39.03)     6:01.17 (37.75)
 31 DiChiara, Jennifer R      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.00    6:04.56        
                  39.19     1:28.79 (49.60)     2:14.01 (45.22)     2:58.47 (44.46)
        3:48.80 (50.33)     4:40.97 (52.17)   6:04.56 (1:23.59)                    
 32 Tusa, JoAna F             14 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.00    6:27.27        
                  40.10     1:28.40 (48.30)     2:19.23 (50.83)     3:07.88 (48.65)
      4:09.38 (1:01.50)   5:09.57 (1:00.19)     5:49.54 (39.97)     6:27.27 (37.73)
 -- Trail, Melissa L          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:00.39         DQ        
                  29.69     1:04.66 (34.97)     1:44.43 (39.77)     2:23.03 (38.60)
        3:06.74 (43.71)     3:51.11 (44.37)     4:26.02 (34.91)          DQ (32.57)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:28.39  ZQ
        5:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:25.46 ZQ     
                  29.60     1:01.58 (31.98)     1:34.46 (32.88)     2:07.27 (32.81)
        2:39.85 (32.58)     3:13.29 (33.44)     3:46.46 (33.17)     4:19.90 (33.44)
        4:53.29 (33.39)     5:25.46 (32.17)                                        
  2 Hartford, Laura G         16 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.53    5:31.23 JO     
                  28.94     1:00.94 (32.00)     1:34.55 (33.61)     2:08.62 (34.07)
        2:42.43 (33.81)     3:16.37 (33.94)     3:50.20 (33.83)     4:24.12 (33.92)
        4:57.98 (33.86)     5:31.23 (33.25)                                        
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              5:30.18    5:36.51        
                  29.44     1:01.74 (32.30)     1:35.36 (33.62)     2:09.53 (34.17)
        2:43.53 (34.00)     3:17.92 (34.39)     3:52.50 (34.58)     4:27.19 (34.69)
        5:02.48 (35.29)     5:36.51 (34.03)                                        
  4 Merlo, Allison M          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.59    5:44.68        
                  29.83     1:02.50 (32.67)     1:37.65 (35.15)     2:12.67 (35.02)
        2:48.53 (35.86)     3:23.67 (35.14)     3:58.55 (34.88)     4:33.69 (35.14)
        5:09.27 (35.58)     5:44.68 (35.41)                                        
  5 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR          5:34.87    5:50.76        
                  30.72     1:05.35 (34.63)     1:40.91 (35.56)     2:16.42 (35.51)
        2:51.16 (34.74)     3:26.34 (35.18)     4:02.26 (35.92)     4:38.58 (36.32)
        5:15.02 (36.44)     5:50.76 (35.74)                                        
  6 Vermann, Kate K           18 RedTails-MR          5:47.27    5:51.64        
                  31.78     1:07.11 (35.33)     1:42.04 (34.93)     2:16.98 (34.94)
        2:52.23 (35.25)     3:27.63 (35.40)     4:03.87 (36.24)     4:40.76 (36.89)
        5:17.04 (36.28)     5:51.64 (34.60)                                        
  7 Ialenti, Caitlin C        16 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.62    5:56.30        
                  31.26     1:05.58 (34.32)     1:41.36 (35.78)     2:17.54 (36.18)
        2:54.00 (36.46)     3:29.83 (35.83)     4:06.26 (36.43)     4:42.96 (36.70)
        5:19.73 (36.77)     5:56.30 (36.57)                                        
  8 Winters, Ali              16 LIAC-MR              6:17.27    6:10.79        
                  33.02     1:10.31 (37.29)     1:48.05 (37.74)     2:26.32 (38.27)
        3:03.68 (37.36)     3:41.23 (37.55)     4:19.35 (38.12)     4:57.81 (38.46)
        5:34.82 (37.01)     6:10.79 (35.97)                                        
  9 Escudero, Cynthia         16 RedTails-MR          6:01.62    6:12.43        
                  30.54     1:05.71 (35.17)     1:42.87 (37.16)     2:21.17 (38.30)
        2:59.37 (38.20)     3:38.56 (39.19)     4:17.29 (38.73)     4:55.70 (38.41)
        5:33.83 (38.13)     6:12.43 (38.60)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Natasha        16 RedTails-MR          6:20.09    6:13.34        
                  31.74     1:07.28 (35.54)     1:44.09 (36.81)     2:22.25 (38.16)
        3:00.65 (38.40)     3:38.60 (37.95)     4:17.77 (39.17)     4:57.12 (39.35)
        5:36.12 (39.00)     6:13.34 (37.22)                                        
 11 Alva, Angie               17 RedTails-MR          6:11.13    6:25.89        
                  34.41     1:12.50 (38.09)     1:51.74 (39.24)     2:30.76 (39.02)
        3:10.21 (39.45)     3:50.22 (40.01)     4:30.28 (40.06)     5:10.31 (40.03)
        5:49.03 (38.72)     6:25.89 (36.86)                                        
 12 Medrano, Rosanna          16 RedTails-MR          6:31.91    6:45.08        
                  35.04     1:14.18 (39.14)     1:53.86 (39.68)     2:35.11 (41.25)
        3:16.76 (41.65)     3:58.24 (41.48)     4:40.42 (42.18)     5:22.67 (42.25)
        6:04.57 (41.90)     6:45.08 (40.51)                                        
 13 Villegas, Joanna          16 RedTails-MR          7:03.11    6:48.01        
                  35.38     1:15.15 (39.77)     1:56.80 (41.65)     2:38.89 (42.09)
        3:20.31 (41.42)     4:02.45 (42.14)     4:44.65 (42.20)     5:27.82 (43.17)
        6:08.68 (40.86)     6:48.01 (39.33)                                        
 14 Georgescu, Mary A         15 Twisters-MR          6:10.00    6:59.08        
                  31.81     1:09.85 (38.04)     1:51.17 (41.32)     2:33.74 (42.57)
        3:16.79 (43.05)     4:00.48 (43.69)     4:45.11 (44.63)     5:30.26 (45.15)
        6:14.93 (44.67)     6:59.08 (44.15)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Genesis          16 RedTails-MR          6:59.45    7:00.73        
                  34.76     1:14.84 (40.08)     1:57.22 (42.38)     2:39.51 (42.29)
        3:22.96 (43.45)     4:05.48 (42.52)     4:49.61 (44.13)     5:33.28 (43.67)
        6:17.00 (43.72)     7:00.73 (43.73)                                        
 16 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              6:10.99    7:06.07        
                  35.26     1:14.46 (39.20)     1:56.37 (41.91)     2:40.63 (44.26)
        3:26.28 (45.65)     4:11.76 (45.48)     4:57.69 (45.93)     5:41.94 (44.25)
        6:24.94 (43.00)     7:06.07 (41.13)                                        
 17 Lozano, Gladys            16 RedTails-MR          7:23.66    7:18.52        
                  37.39     1:18.16 (40.77)     2:01.27 (43.11)     2:46.36 (45.09)
        3:31.78 (45.42)     4:18.31 (46.53)     5:04.84 (46.53)     5:49.94 (45.10)
        6:34.10 (44.16)     7:18.52 (44.42)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  ZQ
        2:23.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Katie C           15 Badger-MR            2:06.00    2:06.01 ZQ     
                  30.03     1:01.22 (31.19)     1:33.37 (32.15)     2:06.01 (32.64)
  2 Mannix, Gina A            15 Badger-MR            2:25.56    2:19.23 JO     
                  32.81     1:07.63 (34.82)     1:43.61 (35.98)     2:19.23 (35.62)
  3 Lyver, Kellie M           15 GAEL-MR              2:19.40    2:21.97 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.23 (34.96)     1:43.46 (37.23)     2:21.97 (38.51)
  4 Hartford, Laura G         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.29    2:24.29        
                  32.92     1:08.81 (35.89)     1:46.55 (37.74)     2:24.29 (37.74)
  5 Ialenti, Caitlin C        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.80    2:31.07        
                  35.14     1:13.11 (37.97)     1:52.24 (39.13)     2:31.07 (38.83)
  6 Winters, Ali              16 LIAC-MR              2:30.40    2:32.56        
                  36.90     1:15.44 (38.54)     1:54.51 (39.07)     2:32.56 (38.05)
  7 Medrano, Rosanna          16 RedTails-MR          2:36.12    2:37.47        
                1:56.93     2:37.25 (40.32)      2:37.47 (0.22)                    
  8 Georgescu, Mary A         15 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:50.34        
                  37.05     1:19.67 (42.62)     2:04.75 (45.08)     2:50.34 (45.59)
  9 Justo, Fercandy           15 RedTails-MR          2:50.17    2:54.31        
                  41.55     1:26.25 (44.70)     2:11.44 (45.19)     2:54.31 (42.87)
 10 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              2:44.96    2:55.23        
                  39.78     1:23.94 (44.16)     2:10.58 (46.64)     2:55.23 (44.65)
 -- Merlo, Allison M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.11         DQ        
                  33.77     1:09.21 (35.44)     1:46.29 (37.08)          DQ (37.34)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:37.89  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gruendel, Kerry R         16 Badger-MR            2:23.95    2:24.95 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.50 (36.66)     1:46.38 (37.88)     2:24.95 (38.57)
  2 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 Badger-MR            2:34.41    2:32.86 ZQ     
                  34.32     1:12.62 (38.30)     1:52.49 (39.87)     2:32.86 (40.37)
  3 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.22    2:41.60 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.40 (40.57)     1:58.38 (41.98)     2:41.60 (43.22)
  4 Merlo, Allison M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.34    2:52.05        
                  39.47     1:23.40 (43.93)     2:06.72 (43.32)     2:52.05 (45.33)
  5 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.31    2:57.33        
                  39.20     1:24.77 (45.57)     2:10.74 (45.97)     2:57.33 (46.59)
  6 Georgescu, Mary A         15 Twisters-MR          3:05.00    3:04.42        
                  40.76     1:27.73 (46.97)     2:16.35 (48.62)     3:04.42 (48.07)
  7 Jeng, Jessica I           16 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:10.61        
                  42.15     1:29.50 (47.35)     2:19.54 (50.04)     3:10.61 (51.07)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:19.59  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Erin M           17 Badger-MR            2:17.06    2:19.08 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:06.44 (35.62)     1:42.58 (36.14)     2:19.08 (36.50)
  2 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:24.22    2:25.34 JO     
                  30.91     1:07.75 (36.84)     1:45.87 (38.12)     2:25.34 (39.47)
  3 Merlo, Allison M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:37.22        
                  33.81     1:12.78 (38.97)     1:54.61 (41.83)     2:37.22 (42.61)
  4 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.94    2:39.31        
                  34.22     1:13.51 (39.29)     1:56.15 (42.64)     2:39.31 (43.16)
  5 Cuffe, Brianne M          17 Aquaflames-MR        2:42.74    2:49.26        
                  36.10     1:19.42 (43.32)     2:03.71 (44.29)     2:49.26 (45.55)
  6 Georgescu, Mary A         15 Twisters-MR          3:00.00    3:04.61        
                  34.86     1:18.32 (43.46)     2:09.48 (51.16)     3:04.61 (55.13)
 -- Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:11.61        DFS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:19.39  ZQ
        2:22.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracey, Kim L             16 Badger-MR            2:09.80    2:13.03 ZQ     
                  27.65       59.83 (32.18)     1:40.79 (40.96)     2:13.03 (32.24)
  2 Guba, Ali E               16 Badger-MR            2:16.87    2:18.93 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:06.39 (36.21)     1:47.89 (41.50)     2:18.93 (31.04)
  3 O'Halloran, Coray L       15 Badger-MR            2:23.75    2:21.36 JO     
                  30.69     1:09.19 (38.50)     1:48.09 (38.90)     2:21.36 (33.27)
  4 Cunningham, Amanda R      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.33    2:24.86        
                  30.36     1:07.94 (37.58)     1:50.53 (42.59)     2:24.86 (34.33)
  5 Merlo, Allison M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.80        
                  32.75     1:10.08 (37.33)     1:53.34 (43.26)     2:26.80 (33.46)
  6 Ialenti, Caitlin C        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:33.74        
                  34.49     1:13.40 (38.91)     1:58.86 (45.46)     2:33.74 (34.88)
  7 Willhoft, Emily G         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.39    2:34.20        
                  32.61     1:11.53 (38.92)     1:56.29 (44.76)     2:34.20 (37.91)
  8 Cuffe, Brianne M          17 Aquaflames-MR        2:36.87    2:40.45        
                  35.39     1:15.28 (39.89)     2:05.41 (50.13)     2:40.45 (35.04)
  9 Georgescu, Mary A         15 Twisters-MR          2:50.00    2:41.93        
                  33.61     1:14.68 (41.07)     2:02.70 (48.02)     2:41.93 (39.23)
 10 Jeng, Jessica I           16 Aquaflames-MR        2:43.88    3:09.05        
                  40.76     1:28.90 (48.14)     2:21.49 (52.59)     3:09.05 (47.56)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:01.29  ZQ
        5:04.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mejia, Cinthia            16 RedTails-MR          5:02.67    5:08.95        
                  31.27     1:09.37 (38.10)     1:51.21 (41.84)     2:31.90 (40.69)
        3:15.36 (43.46)     3:59.44 (44.08)     4:35.40 (35.96)     5:08.95 (33.55)
  2 Vermann, Kate K           18 RedTails-MR          5:19.94    5:20.32        
                  34.73     1:15.93 (41.20)     1:58.68 (42.75)     2:40.85 (42.17)
        3:24.17 (43.32)     4:08.26 (44.09)     4:44.72 (36.46)     5:20.32 (35.60)
  3 Duffy, Jennifer M         16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:29.50    5:34.51        
                  33.47     1:14.70 (41.23)     1:55.59 (40.89)     2:37.43 (41.84)
        3:22.95 (45.52)     4:08.57 (45.62)     4:49.60 (41.03)     5:34.51 (44.91)
  4 Winters, Ali              16 LIAC-MR              5:40.99    5:41.17        
                  36.57     1:21.20 (44.63)     2:03.69 (42.49)     2:43.99 (40.30)
        3:34.83 (50.84)     4:25.79 (50.96)     5:04.17 (38.38)     5:41.17 (37.00)
  5 Georgescu, Mary A         15 Twisters-MR          6:00.00    5:54.26        
                  33.33     1:14.94 (41.61)     1:59.18 (44.24)     2:43.70 (44.52)
        3:34.87 (51.17)     4:26.42 (51.55)     5:09.88 (43.46)     5:54.26 (44.38)
  6 Torre, Brittany M         15 LIAC-MR              5:45.99    6:09.18        
                  37.74     1:23.44 (45.70)     2:11.50 (48.06)     2:59.41 (47.91)
        3:53.27 (53.86)     4:47.40 (54.13)     5:28.27 (40.87)     6:09.18 (40.91)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR              17.22      17.18        
  2 Freeman, John T            7 GAEL-MR                18.69      17.20        
  3 O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.86      19.49        
  4 Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        17.77      19.78        
  5 Balderrama, Joshue N       6 Badger-MR              20.44      19.82        
  6 Ang, Jei-Ming              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.05      20.48        
  7 Hall, Spencer H            6 Unattached-MR          30.00      20.54        
  8 Johanson, Colin W          7 Badger-MR              22.28      21.43        
  9 McFarland, Tanner J        7 GAEL-MR                20.64      21.53        
 10 Egan, Brendan M            6 Badger-MR              21.83      22.51        
 11 Vasilakis, George R        6 Badger-MR              22.35      23.41        
 12 Mahaney, James W           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.77      24.24        
 13 Andreana, Jack L           6 GAEL-MR                32.97      24.77        
 14 Delmar, Jamie A            6 BLUE-MR                30.89      28.50        
 15 Aventuro, Matthew T        7 Badger-MR              26.38      29.75        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.41      18.84        
  2 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR              20.09      19.62        
  3 Freeman, John T            7 GAEL-MR                22.25      23.74        
  4 O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.70      23.85        
  5 Balderrama, Joshue N       6 Badger-MR              25.08      24.21        
  6 Johanson, Colin W          7 Badger-MR              22.56      24.84        
  7 McFarland, Tanner J        7 GAEL-MR                24.52      25.67        
  8 Egan, Brendan M            6 Badger-MR              24.29      26.83        
  9 Delmar, Jamie A            6 BLUE-MR                30.89      26.97        
 10 Vasilakis, George R        6 Badger-MR              27.30      27.70        
 11 Hall, Spencer H            6 Unattached-MR          35.00      27.90        
 12 Aventuro, Matthew T        7 Badger-MR              29.23      31.71        
 13 Andreana, Jack L           6 GAEL-MR                41.03      34.59        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.50      21.50        
  2 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR              23.74      24.10        
  3 Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.23      24.52        
  4 Ang, Jei-Ming              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.63      26.23        
  5 Hall, Spencer H            6 Unattached-MR          35.00      28.98        
  6 Mahaney, James W           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.87      31.67        
  7 Johanson, Colin W          7 Badger-MR              35.67      34.91        
 -- Egan, Brendan M            6 Badger-MR              31.97         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W         7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.04      19.48        
  2 Freeman, John T            7 GAEL-MR                22.50      20.23        
  3 Simone, James S            7 Badger-MR              21.81      21.68        
  4 Weston, Scott A            7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.95      25.27        
  5 Ang, Jei-Ming              7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.85      25.94        
  6 Egan, Brendan M            6 Badger-MR              27.75      26.11        
  7 McFarland, Tanner J        7 GAEL-MR                25.56      26.80        
  8 O'Sullivan, Thomas         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.89      27.01        
  9 Hall, Spencer H            6 Unattached-MR             NT      27.25        
 10 Balderrama, Joshue N       6 Badger-MR              25.59      27.34        
 11 Mahaney, James W           7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.36      27.94        
 12 Johanson, Colin W          7 Badger-MR              27.72      28.47        
 13 Aventuro, Matthew T        7 Badger-MR              31.60      34.79        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Justin L             8 Unattached-MR          16.00      15.24        
  2 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                17.17      15.90        
  3 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        16.69      16.93        
  4 Chrystal, Brian P          8 GAEL-MR                17.10      17.00        
  5 Balderrama, Guido C        8 Badger-MR              19.91      17.06        
  6 Ortof, Harry C             8 Express Swimming-MR    18.93      17.33        
  7 Bidwell, Alec J            8 Badger-MR              20.90      17.50        
  8 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR              18.69      17.85        
  9 Brown, Ryan A              8 LIAC-MR                20.00      18.16        
 10 Reilly, Jack D             8 GAEL-MR                19.50      18.81        
 11 Eid, Christian J           8 Badger-MR              18.50      19.26        
 12 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR                 20.51      19.83        
 13 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR              19.96      19.93        
 14 Itzkowitz, Adam R          8 GAEL-MR                20.87      20.03        
 15 Ashburn, Alexander J       8 BLUE-MR                21.89      21.04        
 16 German, Alexander N        8 Express Swimming-MR    23.00      24.11        
 17 Cavaliero, Ari J           8 Yfd-MR                 28.97      26.44        
 18 Chernobelsky, Michael      8 DSC-MR                 23.41      28.58        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR              19.98      20.06        
  2 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.59      20.40        
  3 Balderrama, Guido C        8 Badger-MR              21.37      20.41        
  4 Corrigan, Jackson P        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.43      21.29        
  5 Chrystal, Brian P          8 GAEL-MR                24.78      21.39        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J            8 Badger-MR              23.02      21.91        
  7 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR                 21.15      22.08        
  8 Eid, Christian J           8 Badger-MR              22.23      22.24        
  9 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR              21.67      22.52        
 10 Ashburn, Alexander J       8 BLUE-MR                25.89      25.17        
 11 Itzkowitz, Adam R          8 GAEL-MR                29.04      27.29        
 12 Chernobelsky, Michael      8 DSC-MR                 27.17      29.82        
 13 German, Alexander N        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.67      31.65        
 14 Cavaliero, Ari J           8 Yfd-MR                 36.65      33.90        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Jack D             8 GAEL-MR                23.13      22.72        
  2 Brown, Ryan A              8 LIAC-MR                25.30      23.18        
  3 Corrigan, Jackson P        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.14      23.45        
  4 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR              26.47      24.97        
  5 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR              25.73      25.55        
  6 Bidwell, Alec J            8 Badger-MR              23.70      25.72        
  7 Eid, Christian J           8 Badger-MR              24.71      26.06        
  8 Itzkowitz, Adam R          8 GAEL-MR                30.09      27.35        
  9 Ortof, Harry C             8 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      27.92        
 10 Cavaliero, Ari J           8 Yfd-MR                    NT      30.19        
 11 Chernobelsky, Michael      8 DSC-MR                 32.05      30.40        
 12 German, Alexander N        8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      31.70        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR                20.00      18.12        
  2 Silipigni, Robert A        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        20.47      18.85        
  3 Hall, Justin L             8 Unattached-MR          19.00      19.17        
  4 Corrigan, Jackson P        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        21.60      19.45        
  5 Bravo, David               8 Badger-MR              18.51      19.75        
  6 Balderrama, Guido C        8 Badger-MR              22.39      19.85        
  7 Ortof, Harry C             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.86        
  8 Reilly, Jack D             8 GAEL-MR                56.32      20.88        
  9 Bidwell, Alec J            8 Badger-MR              27.40      21.36        
 10 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR                 45.78      21.56        
 11 Brown, Ryan A              8 LIAC-MR                25.00      22.51        
 12 Herrera, Fabian            8 Badger-MR              24.19      23.03        
 13 Eid, Christian J           8 Badger-MR              24.64      26.48        
 14 Ashburn, Alexander J       8 BLUE-MR                24.89      28.87        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:14.32    1:06.43        
     1) Bravo, David 8                  2) Simone, James S 7              
     3) Balderrama, Guido C 8           4) Mo, Joseph J 8                 
                  34.22     1:06.43 (32.21)                                        
  2 Gael Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                         1:15.93    1:11.35        
     1) Reilly, Jack D 8                2) McFarland, Tanner J 7          
     3) Freeman, John T 7               4) Chrystal, Brian P 8            
                  38.04     1:11.35 (33.31)                                        
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:16.12    1:16.54        
     1) Eid, Christian J 8              2) Balderrama, Joshue N 6         
     3) Herrera, Fabian 8               4) Bidwell, Alec J 8              
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:27.36    1:34.01        
     1) Egan, Brendan M 6               2) Aventuro, Matthew T 7          
     3) Johanson, Colin W 7             4) Vasilakis, George R 6          
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:29.29  ZQ
        2:39.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P          10 Badger-MR            2:16.78    2:15.20 ZQ     
                  31.32     1:05.84 (34.52)     1:41.55 (35.71)     2:15.20 (33.65)
  2 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              2:17.31    2:15.27 ZQ     
                  31.55     1:06.33 (34.78)     1:41.67 (35.34)     2:15.27 (33.60)
  3 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              2:16.84    2:17.74 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.21 (35.23)     1:42.20 (35.99)     2:17.74 (35.54)
  4 Mannix, Richard E         10 Badger-MR            2:25.66    2:18.78 ZQ     
                  31.99     1:08.11 (36.12)     1:44.25 (36.14)     2:18.78 (34.53)
  5 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            2:16.84    2:20.84 ZQ     
                  31.71     1:07.10 (35.39)     1:44.05 (36.95)     2:20.84 (36.79)
  6 Buttigieg, Timothy W      10 Badger-MR            2:22.15    2:20.86 ZQ     
                  31.95     1:08.62 (36.67)     1:46.13 (37.51)     2:20.86 (34.73)
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR            2:19.33    2:20.96 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:07.53 (35.73)     1:44.50 (36.97)     2:20.96 (36.46)
  8 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            2:29.72    2:21.34 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.79 (36.21)     1:46.91 (38.12)     2:21.34 (34.43)
  9 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.60    2:21.43 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:09.13 (36.53)     1:47.25 (38.12)     2:21.43 (34.18)
 10 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              2:22.69    2:23.61 ZQ     
                  33.12     1:10.00 (36.88)     1:46.59 (36.59)     2:23.61 (37.02)
 11 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            2:33.45    2:28.82 ZQ     
                  33.93     1:12.06 (38.13)     1:51.92 (39.86)     2:28.82 (36.90)
 12 Sourial, Anthony          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.49    2:30.77 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.45 (38.52)     1:52.38 (38.93)     2:30.77 (38.39)
 13 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.28    2:31.75 JO     
                  34.08     1:13.57 (39.49)     1:53.55 (39.98)     2:31.75 (38.20)
 13 Hall, Tyler J             10 Unattached-MR        2:36.54    2:31.75 JO     
                  35.01     1:14.72 (39.71)     1:54.89 (40.17)     2:31.75 (36.86)
 15 Hagemann, Alex A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.43    2:32.87 JO     
                  33.68     1:12.43 (38.75)     1:52.92 (40.49)     2:32.87 (39.95)
 16 Lozano, Joseph            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.70    2:33.77 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.12 (39.68)     1:54.96 (39.84)     2:33.77 (38.81)
 17 Cohen, Greyson N          10 Badger-MR            2:37.87    2:33.98 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.17 (38.96)     1:54.66 (41.49)     2:33.98 (39.32)
 18 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              2:41.67    2:36.64 JO     
                  35.03     1:15.51 (40.48)     1:57.01 (41.50)     2:36.64 (39.63)
 19 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            2:38.24    2:41.14        
                  35.98     1:17.10 (41.12)     1:59.40 (42.30)     2:41.14 (41.74)
 20 Khanas, Yeroslav O        10 DSC-MR               2:44.20    2:42.91        
                  37.72     1:20.97 (43.25)   2:42.91 (1:21.94)         2:42.91 ( )
 21 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.00    2:43.09        
                  36.80     1:18.36 (41.56)     2:01.53 (43.17)     2:43.09 (41.56)
 22 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              2:46.96    2:44.03        
                  38.81     1:21.07 (42.26)     2:03.57 (42.50)     2:44.03 (40.46)
 23 Hall, Justin L             8 Unattached-MR        2:56.06    2:45.05        
                  36.98     1:19.37 (42.39)     2:02.88 (43.51)     2:45.05 (42.17)
 24 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:46.49        
                  37.15     1:22.23 (45.08)     2:06.80 (44.57)     2:46.49 (39.69)
 25 Hall, Delaney W           10 Unattached-MR        3:15.00    2:47.46        
                  38.08     1:22.33 (44.25)     2:06.19 (43.86)     2:47.46 (41.27)
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               2:46.72    2:49.45        
                  38.09     1:21.48 (43.39)     2:06.54 (45.06)     2:49.45 (42.91)
 27 Mo, Joseph J               8 Badger-MR            2:50.06    2:50.12        
                  37.66     1:22.29 (44.63)     2:07.98 (45.69)     2:50.12 (42.14)
 28 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.00    2:50.37        
                  38.67     1:24.18 (45.51)     2:09.97 (45.79)     2:50.37 (40.40)
 29 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00    2:50.89        
                  39.67     1:25.91 (46.24)     2:10.40 (44.49)     2:50.89 (40.49)
 30 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.54    2:53.82        
                  39.00     1:25.07 (46.07)     2:10.21 (45.14)     2:53.82 (43.61)
 31 Pompay, John A             9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.27    2:57.65        
                  40.37     1:26.13 (45.76)     2:13.23 (47.10)     2:57.65 (44.42)
 32 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.00    2:57.74        
                  40.65     1:26.57 (45.92)     2:14.23 (47.66)     2:57.74 (43.51)
 33 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              2:54.88    2:59.41        
                  39.82     1:28.25 (48.43)     2:15.12 (46.87)     2:59.41 (44.29)
 34 Searson, Jimmy A           9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:09.14        
                  40.32     1:29.54 (49.22)     2:21.45 (51.91)     3:09.14 (47.69)
 35 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.00    3:09.66        
                  43.41     1:32.85 (49.44)     2:24.15 (51.30)     3:09.66 (45.51)
 36 Williams, Tyler S         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.73    3:10.44        
                  41.71     1:32.13 (50.42)     2:23.17 (51.04)     3:10.44 (47.27)
 37 Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR               3:15.88    3:13.05        
                  42.54     1:32.36 (49.82)     2:25.55 (53.19)     3:13.05 (47.50)
 38 Chernyshev, Yegor S        9 DSC-MR               3:18.22    3:13.19        
                  41.75     1:32.54 (50.79)     2:25.48 (52.94)     3:13.19 (47.71)
 39 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:30.00    3:25.47        
                  47.85     1:41.12 (53.27)     2:35.29 (54.17)     3:25.47 (50.18)
 40 Rustamov, Ilya             9 DSC-MR               3:24.71    3:41.01        
                  49.59     1:46.37 (56.78)     2:44.44 (58.07)     3:41.01 (56.57)
 41 Komet, Meir                9 Aquaflames-MR        3:56.99    4:22.81        
                  55.53   2:03.51 (1:07.98)   3:15.16 (1:11.65)   4:22.81 (1:07.65)
 42 Barayev, Isaac             8 Aquaflames-MR        3:21.77    4:26.24        
                  54.09   2:03.98 (1:09.89)   3:14.06 (1:10.08)   4:26.24 (1:12.18)
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:17.89  ZQ
        1:22.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.32    1:11.82 ZQ     
                  34.77     1:11.82 (37.05)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          10 Badger-MR            1:14.11    1:11.90 ZQ     
                  35.22     1:11.90 (36.68)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.79    1:12.72 ZQ     
                  35.34     1:12.72 (37.38)                                        
  4 Mannix, Richard E         10 Badger-MR            1:18.26    1:13.56 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:13.56 (37.53)                                        
  5 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.35    1:15.18 ZQ     
                  36.86     1:15.18 (38.32)                                        
  6 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR            1:17.81    1:15.66 ZQ     
                  36.73     1:15.66 (38.93)                                        
  7 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            1:18.79    1:17.90 JO     
                  38.34     1:17.90 (39.56)                                        
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy W      10 Badger-MR            1:21.89    1:18.05 JO     
                  38.16     1:18.05 (39.89)                                        
  9 Hagemann, Alex A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:18.12 JO     
                  38.03     1:18.12 (40.09)                                        
 10 Lozano, Joseph            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.79     1:18.34 (40.55)                                        
 11 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:23.84    1:18.88 JO     
                  37.53     1:18.88 (41.35)                                        
 12 Cooke, Thomas F           10 Badger-MR            1:22.01    1:20.17 JO     
                  38.76     1:20.17 (41.41)                                        
 13 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            1:19.27    1:20.20 JO     
                  38.28     1:20.20 (41.92)                                        
 14 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:21.51    1:20.23 JO     
                  38.99     1:20.23 (41.24)                                        
 15 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.71    1:20.79 JO     
                  40.29     1:20.79 (40.50)                                        
 16 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              1:20.86    1:21.11 JO     
                  39.83     1:21.11 (41.28)                                        
 17 McFarland, Charlie A      10 GAEL-MR              1:24.30    1:21.87 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.87 (42.68)                                        
 18 Mo, Joseph J               8 Badger-MR            1:30.01    1:23.72        
                  39.97     1:23.72 (43.75)                                        
 19 Hall, Tyler J             10 Unattached-MR        1:23.82    1:24.08        
                  41.44     1:24.08 (42.64)                                        
 20 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            1:23.84    1:24.86        
                  41.71     1:24.86 (43.15)                                        
 21 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.33    1:25.08        
                  41.79     1:25.08 (43.29)                                        
 22 Khanas, Yeroslav O        10 DSC-MR               1:29.74    1:25.48        
                  43.16     1:25.48 (42.32)                                        
 23 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.04    1:25.65        
                  39.90     1:25.65 (45.75)                                        
 24 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR          1:22.71    1:26.60        
                  41.98     1:26.60 (44.62)                                        
 25 Pompay, John A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.56    1:26.69        
                  42.15     1:26.69 (44.54)                                        
 26 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.91    1:27.63        
                  42.10     1:27.63 (45.53)                                        
 27 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:28.00        
                  42.59     1:28.00 (45.41)                                        
 28 Cohen, Greyson N          10 Badger-MR            1:25.77    1:28.13        
                  42.39     1:28.13 (45.74)                                        
 29 Hall, Delaney W           10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:28.59        
                  42.08     1:28.59 (46.51)                                        
 30 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:29.13        
                  44.06     1:29.13 (45.07)                                        
 31 Medvedev, Nik             10 Yfd-MR               1:26.22    1:29.36        
                  42.87     1:29.36 (46.49)                                        
 32 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR          1:30.93    1:30.85        
 33 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.82    1:32.74        
                  44.56     1:32.74 (48.18)                                        
 34 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.40    1:34.40        
                  45.90     1:34.40 (48.50)                                        
 35 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.09    1:35.23        
                  45.79     1:35.23 (49.44)                                        
 36 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              1:34.21    1:35.28        
                  44.92     1:35.28 (50.36)                                        
 37 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:32.94    1:35.45        
                  45.43     1:35.45 (50.02)                                        
 38 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:36.26        
                  46.79     1:36.26 (49.47)                                        
 39 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.01    1:36.36        
                  45.61     1:36.36 (50.75)                                        
 40 McNeary, Jeff L            9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:36.65        
                  44.95     1:36.65 (51.70)                                        
 41 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:38.19        
                  48.46     1:38.19 (49.73)                                        
 42 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:38.95        
                  47.81     1:38.95 (51.14)                                        
 43 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.56    1:40.40        
                  47.22     1:40.40 (53.18)                                        
 44 Cheong, Kevin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:41.79        
                  47.13     1:41.79 (54.66)                                        
 45 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.03    1:44.42        
 46 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.41    1:47.44        
                  53.24     1:47.44 (54.20)                                        
 47 Chernyshev, Yegor S        9 DSC-MR               1:49.81    1:50.52        
                  52.42     1:50.52 (58.10)                                        
 48 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.09    1:52.07        
 49 Smith, William            10 RedTails-MR          1:59.10    1:55.96        
 50 Ortega, Xavier            10 RedTails-MR          2:16.39    1:56.43        
                  54.35   1:56.43 (1:02.08)                                        
 51 Nudell, Isaack            10 RedTails-MR          1:52.86    1:56.72        
                  55.89   1:56.72 (1:00.83)                                        
 52 Zykov, Erik                9 DSC-MR               2:05.92    2:11.59        
                1:05.95   2:11.59 (1:05.64)                                        
 -- Rustamov, Ilya             9 DSC-MR               2:03.00         DQ        
                1:01.00        DQ (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Ortof, Harry C             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.75         DQ        
                  50.67          DQ (59.67)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:31.39  ZQ
        1:35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR            1:22.79    1:22.93 ZQ     
                  38.81     1:22.93 (44.12)                                        
  2 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.23    1:23.15 ZQ     
                  39.39     1:23.15 (43.76)                                        
  3 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              1:24.84    1:25.37 ZQ     
                  40.40     1:25.37 (44.97)                                        
  4 Buttigieg, Timothy W      10 Badger-MR            1:39.34    1:28.46 ZQ     
                  41.48     1:28.46 (46.98)                                        
  5 McFarland, Charlie A      10 GAEL-MR              1:30.93    1:28.98 ZQ     
                  41.37     1:28.98 (47.61)                                        
  6 Lozano, Joseph            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:30.11 ZQ     
                  42.78     1:30.11 (47.33)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P          10 Badger-MR            1:35.22    1:30.58 ZQ     
                  45.06     1:30.58 (45.52)                                        
  8 Mannix, Richard E         10 Badger-MR            1:33.65    1:30.74 ZQ     
                  43.87     1:30.74 (46.87)                                        
  9 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.63    1:31.31 ZQ     
                  42.77     1:31.31 (48.54)                                        
 10 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            1:36.84    1:32.63 JO     
                  44.33     1:32.63 (48.30)                                        
 11 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            1:39.55    1:32.80 JO     
                  43.16     1:32.80 (49.64)                                        
 12 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.40    1:33.15 JO     
                  43.70     1:33.15 (49.45)                                        
 13 Cooke, Thomas F           10 Badger-MR            1:29.62    1:33.59 JO     
                  43.70     1:33.59 (49.89)                                        
 14 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.34    1:36.62        
                  46.34     1:36.62 (50.28)                                        
 15 Hall, Tyler J             10 Unattached-MR        1:35.03    1:37.31        
                  47.76     1:37.31 (49.55)                                        
 16 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:35.83    1:37.36        
                  45.92     1:37.36 (51.44)                                        
 17 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:37.20    1:37.86        
                  47.22     1:37.86 (50.64)                                        
 18 Hagemann, Alex A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:38.46        
                  46.35     1:38.46 (52.11)                                        
 19 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:34.41    1:38.62        
                  47.65     1:38.62 (50.97)                                        
 20 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:46.42    1:39.45        
                  46.37     1:39.45 (53.08)                                        
 21 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.84    1:40.07        
                  48.56     1:40.07 (51.51)                                        
 22 Mo, Joseph J               8 Badger-MR            1:40.22    1:40.30        
                  47.06     1:40.30 (53.24)                                        
 23 Cheong, Kevin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.73    1:41.14        
                  46.92     1:41.14 (54.22)                                        
 24 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:42.07        
                  48.29     1:42.07 (53.78)                                        
 25 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.83    1:42.74        
                  49.87     1:42.74 (52.87)                                        
 26 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            1:42.66    1:43.40        
                  49.87     1:43.40 (53.53)                                        
 27 Cohen, Greyson N          10 Badger-MR            1:52.15    1:43.77        
                  49.00     1:43.77 (54.77)                                        
 28 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.31    1:44.08        
                  50.82     1:44.08 (53.26)                                        
 29 Hall, Delaney W           10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:44.14        
                  47.57     1:44.14 (56.57)                                        
 30 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.23    1:45.73        
                  50.74     1:45.73 (54.99)                                        
 31 Pompay, John A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.56    1:46.35        
                  51.08     1:46.35 (55.27)                                        
 32 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.37    1:47.40        
                  50.30     1:47.40 (57.10)                                        
 33 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.17    1:47.88        
                  52.27     1:47.88 (55.61)                                        
 34 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.22    1:49.24        
                  52.62     1:49.24 (56.62)                                        
 35 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:48.22    1:49.69        
                  52.11     1:49.69 (57.58)                                        
 36 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              1:36.79    1:49.81        
                  50.20     1:49.81 (59.61)                                        
 37 Sohr, Brian R              9 GAEL-MR              1:48.80    1:52.96        
                  54.21     1:52.96 (58.75)                                        
 38 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.17    1:54.30        
                  52.33   1:54.30 (1:01.97)                                        
 39 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.23    1:56.25        
                  54.96   1:56.25 (1:01.29)                                        
 40 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR              2:03.61    1:57.30        
                  58.36     1:57.30 (58.94)                                        
 41 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.19    2:02.52        
                  57.81   2:02.52 (1:04.71)                                        
 42 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.53    2:07.86        
                1:00.79   2:07.86 (1:07.07)                                        
 43 Chernyshev, Yegor S        9 DSC-MR               2:11.65    2:13.19        
                1:04.44   2:13.19 (1:08.75)                                        
 44 Zykov, Erik                9 DSC-MR               2:09.18    2:14.11        
                1:00.84   2:14.11 (1:13.27)                                        
 45 Nudell, Isaack            10 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:20.65        
                1:05.35   2:20.65 (1:15.30)                                        
 46 Ortega, Xavier            10 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:24.07        
                1:08.57   2:24.07 (1:15.50)                                        
 47 Rustamov, Ilya             9 DSC-MR               2:10.22    2:26.45        
                1:09.19   2:26.45 (1:17.26)                                        
 -- Khanas, Yeroslav O        10 DSC-MR               1:52.14         DQ        
                  54.61          DQ (59.06)                                        
 -- McNeary, Jeff L            9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  48.34          DQ (52.90)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.34         DQ        
                  59.20        DQ (1:04.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  ZQ
        1:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.34    1:14.86 ZQ     
                  34.73     1:14.86 (40.13)                                        
  2 Kennon, Declan P          10 Badger-MR            1:17.08    1:16.97 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:16.97 (41.99)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E         10 Badger-MR            1:28.55    1:17.35 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:17.35 (41.45)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:17.67 ZQ     
                  35.12     1:17.67 (42.55)                                        
  5 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.23    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:17.92 (41.89)                                        
  6 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            1:21.12    1:18.31 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:18.31 (42.14)                                        
  7 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.01 ZQ     
                  35.98     1:19.01 (43.03)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.15    1:19.27 ZQ     
                  37.43     1:19.27 (41.84)                                        
  9 Buttigieg, Timothy W      10 Badger-MR            1:19.27    1:20.05 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:20.05 (44.29)                                        
 10 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            1:29.21    1:20.59 ZQ     
                  37.06     1:20.59 (43.53)                                        
 11 Lozano, Joseph            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:20.64 ZQ     
                  37.02     1:20.64 (43.62)                                        
 12 Hagemann, Alex A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.55    1:20.70 ZQ     
                  37.01     1:20.70 (43.69)                                        
 13 Vargas, Anthony J          9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:24.42 JO     
                  38.39     1:24.42 (46.03)                                        
 14 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR            1:40.55    1:24.92 JO     
                  38.10     1:24.92 (46.82)                                        
 15 Cooke, Thomas F           10 Badger-MR            1:21.02    1:25.13 JO     
                  37.00     1:25.13 (48.13)                                        
 16 Khanas, Yeroslav O        10 DSC-MR               1:36.80    1:27.39 JO     
                  41.00     1:27.39 (46.39)                                        
 17 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            1:25.08    1:27.81 JO     
                  40.41     1:27.81 (47.40)                                        
 18 McFarland, Charlie A      10 GAEL-MR              1:27.84    1:28.40 JO     
                  39.44     1:28.40 (48.96)                                        
 19 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:29.00 JO     
                  42.06     1:29.00 (46.94)                                        
 20 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.88    1:29.62 JO     
                  42.27     1:29.62 (47.35)                                        
 21 Cohen, Greyson N          10 Badger-MR            1:33.22    1:30.79        
 21 Mo, Joseph J               8 Badger-MR            1:31.81    1:30.79        
                  41.73     1:30.79 (49.06)                                        
 23 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:30.91        
                  42.46     1:30.91 (48.45)                                        
 24 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.21    1:31.64        
                  42.58     1:31.64 (49.06)                                        
 25 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:31.83        
                  42.61     1:31.83 (49.22)                                        
 26 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:32.04        
                  41.80     1:32.04 (50.24)                                        
 27 Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               1:33.34    1:32.44        
                  42.19     1:32.44 (50.25)                                        
 28 Hall, Delaney W           10 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:33.13        
                  41.98     1:33.13 (51.15)                                        
 29 Hall, Tyler J             10 Unattached-MR        1:39.93    1:34.45        
                  42.76     1:34.45 (51.69)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Charlie L      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.96    1:38.41        
                  44.66     1:38.41 (53.75)                                        
 31 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.67    1:40.11        
                  47.05     1:40.11 (53.06)                                        
 32 McNeary, Jeff L            9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:40.68        
                  47.22     1:40.68 (53.46)                                        
 33 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            1:45.22    1:41.23        
                  45.65     1:41.23 (55.58)                                        
 34 Sohr, Brian R              9 GAEL-MR              1:19.87    1:41.69        
                  45.05     1:41.69 (56.64)                                        
 35 Hall, Justin L             8 Unattached-MR        1:35.46    1:42.59        
                  46.51     1:42.59 (56.08)                                        
 36 Widom, Marshall A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.92    1:44.93        
                  46.98     1:44.93 (57.95)                                        
 37 Evans, Danny T            10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.39    1:45.44        
                  47.24     1:45.44 (58.20)                                        
 38 Lyons, Michael G          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.13    1:46.14        
                  48.82     1:46.14 (57.32)                                        
 39 De La Cruz, Edwin A       10 RedTails-MR          1:40.09    1:46.61        
                  50.76     1:46.61 (55.85)                                        
 40 Pompay, John A             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:47.56        
                  50.22     1:47.56 (57.34)                                        
 41 Scher, Austin D           10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.63    1:51.87        
                  48.37   1:51.87 (1:03.50)                                        
 42 Brown, Connor F           10 LIAC-MR              2:30.00    1:52.37        
 43 Cheong, Kevin             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:57.33        
                  52.80   1:57.33 (1:04.53)                                        
 44 Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.33    1:59.63        
                  53.31   1:59.63 (1:06.32)                                        
 45 Ruggiero, Joseph A         9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.43    2:03.39        
                  54.28   2:03.39 (1:09.11)                                        
 46 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.21    2:06.24        
           340:00:00.00                                                   57.42 ( )
      2:06.24 (1:08.82)                                                            
 47 Posner, Kevin M            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:14.73        
                1:01.91   2:14.73 (1:12.82)                                        
 -- Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              1:41.73         DQ        
                  50.00        DQ (1:00.26)                                        
 -- Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.07         DQ        
                  44.15          DQ (51.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:51.69  ZQ
        2:59.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MU, Nicholas H            10 LIAC-MR              2:33.34    2:33.67 ZQ     
                  34.03     1:11.25 (37.22)     1:58.11 (46.86)     2:33.67 (35.56)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          10 Badger-MR            2:39.23    2:35.05 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:14.76 (40.57)     2:01.71 (46.95)     2:35.05 (33.34)
  3 Cooper, Ian A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.62    2:37.65 ZQ     
                  33.81     1:13.36 (39.55)     2:02.03 (48.67)     2:37.65 (35.62)
  4 Koo, Brandon H            10 LIAC-MR              2:38.61    2:38.27 ZQ     
                  35.90     1:14.40 (38.50)     2:02.15 (47.75)     2:38.27 (36.12)
  5 Mannix, Richard E         10 Badger-MR            2:54.55    2:38.73 ZQ     
                  35.52     1:14.59 (39.07)     2:03.46 (48.87)     2:38.73 (35.27)
  6 Wang, Eric                10 LIAC-MR              2:47.50    2:41.24 ZQ     
                  33.85     1:17.38 (43.53)     2:06.11 (48.73)     2:41.24 (35.13)
  7 Bidwell, Ian W             9 Badger-MR            2:49.33    2:41.36 ZQ     
                  35.39     1:16.32 (40.93)     2:06.16 (49.84)     2:41.36 (35.20)
  8 Buttigieg, Timothy W      10 Badger-MR            2:43.57    2:42.51 ZQ     
                  36.59     1:18.85 (42.26)     2:07.14 (48.29)     2:42.51 (35.37)
  9 Egan, Liam R               9 Badger-MR            2:45.04    2:44.08 ZQ     
                  35.83     1:17.79 (41.96)     2:08.94 (51.15)     2:44.08 (35.14)
 10 Aventuro, Christopher J   10 Badger-MR            2:43.20    2:44.19 ZQ     
                  37.45     1:17.77 (40.32)     2:06.32 (48.55)     2:44.19 (37.87)
 11 Lozano, Joseph            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.54    2:44.43 ZQ     
                  37.89     1:19.25 (41.36)     2:07.64 (48.39)     2:44.43 (36.79)
 12 Sourial, Anthony          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.54    2:47.78 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:20.75 (43.07)     2:11.11 (50.36)     2:47.78 (36.67)
 13 Kessler, Michael N         9 Badger-MR            2:53.34    2:50.21 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:21.03 (42.53)     2:12.75 (51.72)     2:50.21 (37.46)
 14 Hall, Tyler J             10 Unattached-MR        3:01.03    2:51.94 JO     
                  40.39     1:25.65 (45.26)     2:15.11 (49.46)     2:51.94 (36.83)
 15 Hagemann, Alex A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.63    2:52.59 JO     
                  37.49     1:19.83 (42.34)     2:13.95 (54.12)     2:52.59 (38.64)
 16 Smith, Alex A             10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.23    2:53.05 JO     
                  36.99     1:23.41 (46.42)     2:15.05 (51.64)     2:53.05 (38.00)
 17 Nussbaum, Tyler J         10 LIAC-MR              2:58.39    2:57.81 JO     
                  39.60     1:24.10 (44.50)     2:15.81 (51.71)     2:57.81 (42.00)
 18 Law, Richard Y            10 LIAC-MR              3:02.58    2:58.00 JO     
                  40.47     1:26.17 (45.70)     2:18.85 (52.68)     2:58.00 (39.15)
 19 Mo, Joseph J               8 Badger-MR            3:04.06    2:58.70 JO     
                  39.41     1:24.69 (45.28)     2:19.53 (54.84)     2:58.70 (39.17)
 20 Hall, Delaney W           10 Unattached-MR        3:30.00    3:05.17        
                  40.47     1:27.92 (47.45)     2:23.08 (55.16)     3:05.17 (42.09)
 21 Legros, Marcel D          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.85    3:05.57        
                  42.76     1:32.09 (49.33)     2:24.50 (52.41)     3:05.57 (41.07)
 22 Rieck, Joshua A           10 Badger-MR            3:02.43    3:06.25        
                  44.07     1:30.44 (46.37)     2:24.60 (54.16)     3:06.25 (41.65)
 23 Cohen, Greyson N          10 Badger-MR            3:09.88    3:06.55        
                  42.88     1:31.37 (48.49)     2:27.42 (56.05)     3:06.55 (39.13)
 24 Khanas, Yeroslav O        10 DSC-MR               3:08.11    3:07.51        
                  42.74     1:28.51 (45.77)   2:28.63 (1:00.12)     3:07.51 (38.88)
 25 VanManen, Dylan            8 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    3:08.14        
                  42.68     1:32.78 (50.10)     2:29.76 (56.98)     3:08.14 (38.38)
 26 Hall, Justin L             8 Unattached-MR        3:09.35    3:10.20        
                  43.94     1:30.63 (46.69)     2:29.09 (58.46)     3:10.20 (41.11)
 27 Purvis, Robby J            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.69    3:11.10        
                  43.70     1:31.69 (47.99)     2:30.64 (58.95)     3:11.10 (40.46)
 28 Potenza, Bobby M          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.96    3:13.15        
                  46.37     1:37.89 (51.52)     2:33.98 (56.09)     3:13.15 (39.17)
 29 D'Amore, Edward A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.45    3:14.70        
                  43.55     1:34.86 (51.31)     2:33.14 (58.28)     3:14.70 (41.56)
 30 Yergeau, Peter A          10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.21    3:20.24        
                  43.60     1:36.74 (53.14)     2:35.79 (59.05)     3:20.24 (44.45)
 31 Deverna, Kyle V            9 GAEL-MR              3:19.07    3:21.87        
                  49.20     1:38.02 (48.82)   2:38.31 (1:00.29)     3:21.87 (43.56)
 32 Cheong, Kevin             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.91    3:26.66        
                  48.90     1:43.11 (54.21)     2:38.01 (54.90)     3:26.66 (48.65)
 33 Blair, Graham R            9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:53.77    3:45.50        
                  58.28     1:53.05 (54.77)   2:55.78 (1:02.73)     3:45.50 (49.72)
 -- Sgaglio, Dodge G           9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:42.90         DQ        
                  56.04     1:47.03 (50.99)   2:53.17 (1:06.14)          DQ (47.08)
 -- Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L    9 DSC-MR               3:15.22         DQ        
                  43.39     1:33.57 (50.18)     2:30.57 (57.00)          DQ (44.22)
 -- Lomeyko, Konstantin        8 DSC-MR               3:24.22         DQ        
                  46.34     1:39.49 (53.15)   2:44.93 (1:05.44)          DQ (46.98)
 -- Pompay, John A             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.03         DQ        
                  49.61     1:36.24 (46.63)     2:32.16 (55.92)          DQ (44.41)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.38    1:56.53        
     1) Buttigieg, Timothy W 10         2) Aventuro, Christopher J 10     
     3) Cooke, Thomas F 10              4) Kennon, Declan P 10            
                  29.59       59.26 (29.67)     1:32.49 (33.23)     1:56.53 (24.04)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.51    1:59.75        
     1) Wang, Eric 10                   2) MU, Nicholas H 10              
     3) Nussbaum, Tyler J 10            4) Koo, Brandon H 10              
                  29.64       58.87 (29.23)     1:30.45 (31.58)     1:59.75 (29.30)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:04.73    2:03.19        
     1) Egan, Liam R 9                  2) Kessler, Michael N 9           
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 9                4) Mannix, Richard E 10           
                  30.88     1:07.88 (37.00)     1:33.72 (25.84)     2:03.19 (29.47)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:16.78    2:25.03        
     1) VanManen, Dylan 8               2) Law, Richard Y 10              
     3) Brown, Connor F 10              4) McNeary, Jeff L 9              
                  33.58     1:07.69 (34.11)     1:53.95 (46.26)     2:25.03 (31.08)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:23.09    2:30.11        
     1) De La Cruz, Edwin A 10          2) Smith, William 10              
     3) Ortega, Xavier 10               4) Vargas, Anthony J 9            
                  34.45     1:14.68 (40.23)     1:36.01 (21.33)     2:30.11 (54.10)
  6 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'A'                     3:21.60    2:51.35        
     1) Khanas, Yeroslav O 10           2) Rustamov, Ilya 9               
     3) Chernyshev, Yegor S 9           4) Zykov, Erik 9                  
                  39.77     1:29.62 (49.85)     2:26.46 (56.84)     2:51.35 (24.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.86    2:15.83        
     1) MU, Nicholas H 10               2) Nussbaum, Tyler J 10           
     3) Wang, Eric 10                   4) Koo, Brandon H 10              
                  33.87     1:14.47 (40.60)     1:46.98 (32.51)     2:15.83 (28.85)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.62    2:16.04        
     1) Mannix, Richard E 10            2) Aventuro, Christopher J 10     
     3) Buttigieg, Timothy W 10         4) Kennon, Declan P 10            
                  34.17     1:12.54 (38.37)     1:48.24 (35.70)     2:16.04 (27.80)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:25.00    2:26.44        
     1) Hagemann, Alex A 9              2) Cheong, Kevin 10               
     3) Lozano, Joseph 10               4) Sourial, Anthony 10            
                  38.50     1:21.25 (42.75)     1:54.95 (33.70)     2:26.44 (31.49)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:24.94    2:28.23        
     1) Kessler, Michael N 9            2) Egan, Liam R 9                 
     3) Bidwell, Ian W 9                4) Rieck, Joshua A 10             
                  41.35     1:20.08 (38.73)     1:54.56 (34.48)     2:28.23 (33.67)
  5 Dolphin Swimming Club-MR  'C'                     3:43.22    2:55.29        
     1) Fedko, Denis 10                 2) Rustamov, Ilya 9               
     3) Gorinshteyn, Jonathan L 9       4) Chernobelsky, Michael 8        
                  39.71                             2:11.16 ( )     2:55.29 (44.13)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:57.79  ZQ
        6:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              5:11.57    5:09.41 ZQ     
                  26.06       55.83 (29.77)     1:27.16 (31.33)     1:58.55 (31.39)
        2:30.35 (31.80)     3:02.38 (32.03)     3:34.52 (32.14)     4:06.66 (32.14)
        4:38.66 (32.00)     5:09.41 (30.75)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR          5:17.67    5:11.26 ZQ     
                  27.73       58.34 (30.61)     1:29.54 (31.20)     2:01.57 (32.03)
        2:33.27 (31.70)     3:05.24 (31.97)     3:37.11 (31.87)     4:09.28 (32.17)
        4:41.23 (31.95)     5:11.26 (30.03)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.81    5:21.92 ZQ     
                  26.97       58.02 (31.05)     1:30.05 (32.03)     2:02.54 (32.49)
        2:35.38 (32.84)     3:08.59 (33.21)     3:41.87 (33.28)     4:15.52 (33.65)
        4:48.64 (33.12)     5:21.92 (33.28)                                        
  4 Torres, David J           12 Twisters-MR          5:33.98    5:26.49 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:00.80 (32.26)     1:33.90 (33.10)     2:07.06 (33.16)
        2:40.46 (33.40)     3:14.16 (33.70)     3:47.82 (33.66)     4:21.09 (33.27)
        4:54.64 (33.55)     5:26.49 (31.85)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         12 LIAC-MR              5:28.06    5:27.45 ZQ     
                  29.01     1:01.34 (32.33)     1:34.60 (33.26)     2:07.98 (33.38)
        2:41.49 (33.51)     3:14.88 (33.39)     3:48.48 (33.60)     4:22.38 (33.90)
        4:55.91 (33.53)     5:27.45 (31.54)                                        
  6 MO, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            5:43.74    5:35.55 ZQ     
                  28.08     1:00.20 (32.12)     1:33.45 (33.25)     2:07.57 (34.12)
        2:42.11 (34.54)     3:16.96 (34.85)     3:52.16 (35.20)     4:27.47 (35.31)
        5:02.51 (35.04)     5:35.55 (33.04)                                        
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            5:42.25    5:35.65 ZQ     
                  29.00     1:01.49 (32.49)     1:35.18 (33.69)     2:09.23 (34.05)
        2:43.83 (34.60)     3:18.52 (34.69)     3:53.39 (34.87)     4:28.47 (35.08)
        5:03.22 (34.75)     5:35.65 (32.43)                                        
  8 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Twisters-MR          5:37.64    5:35.87 ZQ     
                  29.18     1:02.61 (33.43)     1:36.49 (33.88)     2:10.32 (33.83)
        2:45.23 (34.91)     3:20.07 (34.84)     3:55.03 (34.96)     4:29.89 (34.86)
        5:04.12 (34.23)     5:35.87 (31.75)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.48    5:35.90 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:01.29 (32.65)     1:35.44 (34.15)     2:09.92 (34.48)
        2:44.74 (34.82)     3:20.04 (35.30)     3:54.73 (34.69)     4:29.75 (35.02)
        5:04.09 (34.34)     5:35.90 (31.81)                                        
 10 Ling, Kevin               12 LIAC-MR              5:46.99    5:39.51 ZQ     
                  28.86     1:02.91 (34.05)     1:38.00 (35.09)     2:12.64 (34.64)
        2:47.04 (34.40)     3:22.33 (35.29)     3:56.94 (34.61)     4:31.31 (34.37)
        5:06.23 (34.92)     5:39.51 (33.28)                                        
 11 Ching, Benjamin G         12 Twisters-MR          5:45.13    5:40.79 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)     1:38.17 (34.68)     2:12.34 (34.17)
        2:47.21 (34.87)     3:22.74 (35.53)     3:58.41 (35.67)     4:34.12 (35.71)
        5:08.75 (34.63)     5:40.79 (32.04)                                        
 12 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            5:43.00    5:42.21 ZQ     
                  29.16     1:03.31 (34.15)     1:38.08 (34.77)     2:12.97 (34.89)
        2:48.23 (35.26)     3:23.65 (35.42)     3:58.74 (35.09)     4:34.27 (35.53)
        5:09.28 (35.01)     5:42.21 (32.93)                                        
 13 Domagala, Michael         11 Twisters-MR          6:02.10    5:42.59 ZQ     
                  29.24     1:01.79 (32.55)     1:36.14 (34.35)     2:11.60 (35.46)
        2:47.03 (35.43)     3:22.23 (35.20)     3:57.79 (35.56)     4:33.47 (35.68)
        5:08.59 (35.12)     5:42.59 (34.00)                                        
 14 Rosen, Alex J             11 Unattached-MR        5:45.71    5:43.67 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:02.48 (33.20)     1:36.42 (33.94)     2:11.44 (35.02)
        2:46.54 (35.10)     3:22.16 (35.62)     3:58.08 (35.92)     4:34.02 (35.94)
        5:09.64 (35.62)     5:43.67 (34.03)                                        
 15 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              5:41.53    5:45.33 ZQ     
                  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)     1:39.52 (34.94)     2:14.32 (34.80)
        2:49.85 (35.53)     3:25.31 (35.46)     4:00.88 (35.57)     4:36.21 (35.33)
        5:11.63 (35.42)     5:45.33 (33.70)                                        
 16 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              5:56.65    5:48.09 ZQ     
                  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)     1:39.49 (35.63)     2:15.41 (35.92)
        2:50.84 (35.43)     3:26.51 (35.67)     4:02.36 (35.85)     4:38.35 (35.99)
        5:14.12 (35.77)     5:48.09 (33.97)                                        
 17 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.71    5:57.35 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.85 (34.69)     1:41.40 (36.55)     2:17.83 (36.43)
        2:54.52 (36.69)     3:31.59 (37.07)     4:08.69 (37.10)     4:45.69 (37.00)
        5:22.85 (37.16)     5:57.35 (34.50)                                        
 18 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              5:56.58    5:59.44 JO     
                  30.41     1:05.80 (35.39)     1:42.55 (36.75)     2:19.69 (37.14)
        2:56.75 (37.06)     3:33.94 (37.19)     4:10.90 (36.96)     4:47.96 (37.06)
        5:24.82 (36.86)     5:59.44 (34.62)                                        
 19 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              6:05.24    6:00.76 JO     
                  33.15     1:10.20 (37.05)     1:47.26 (37.06)     2:23.98 (36.72)
        3:00.90 (36.92)     3:37.33 (36.43)     4:14.09 (36.76)     4:50.18 (36.09)
        5:25.74 (35.56)     6:00.76 (35.02)                                        
 20 Lyons, Sean P             11 Badger-MR            6:20.29    6:10.69        
                  32.15     1:09.73 (37.58)     1:47.72 (37.99)     2:26.25 (38.53)
        3:04.91 (38.66)     3:43.64 (38.73)     4:22.10 (38.46)     5:00.09 (37.99)
        5:37.52 (37.43)     6:10.69 (33.17)                                        
 21 MO, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            6:11.47    6:12.19        
                  30.78     1:07.02 (36.24)     1:44.36 (37.34)     2:22.00 (37.64)
        2:59.93 (37.93)     3:37.85 (37.92)     4:15.45 (37.60)     4:54.87 (39.42)
        5:35.99 (41.12)     6:12.19 (36.20)                                        
 22 Clarke, Kristopher        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:13.54    6:12.72        
                  30.89     1:07.32 (36.43)     1:45.02 (37.70)     2:23.88 (38.86)
        3:01.68 (37.80)     3:40.86 (39.18)     4:19.71 (38.85)     4:58.93 (39.22)
        5:37.35 (38.42)     6:12.72 (35.37)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.06    6:18.27        
                  32.98     1:10.23 (37.25)     1:48.42 (38.19)     2:27.21 (38.79)
        3:06.07 (38.86)     3:45.67 (39.60)     4:24.72 (39.05)     5:03.35 (38.63)
        5:42.37 (39.02)     6:18.27 (35.90)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.69    6:21.10        
                  31.80     1:08.85 (37.05)     1:46.77 (37.92)     2:25.69 (38.92)
        3:04.61 (38.92)     3:44.18 (39.57)     4:23.69 (39.51)     5:03.37 (39.68)
        5:42.84 (39.47)     6:21.10 (38.26)                                        
 25 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              6:24.14    6:21.52        
                  33.67     1:12.82 (39.15)     1:51.99 (39.17)     2:32.40 (40.41)
        3:11.18 (38.78)     3:50.57 (39.39)     4:29.66 (39.09)     5:08.92 (39.26)
        5:46.39 (37.47)     6:21.52 (35.13)                                        
 26 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              6:51.99    6:22.64        
                  33.58     1:11.89 (38.31)     1:51.34 (39.45)     2:30.02 (38.68)
        3:09.34 (39.32)     3:48.74 (39.40)     4:28.75 (40.01)     5:07.59 (38.84)
        5:46.58 (38.99)     6:22.64 (36.06)                                        
 27 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:22.84        
                  32.12     1:09.62 (37.50)     1:49.11 (39.49)     2:29.38 (40.27)
        3:09.43 (40.05)     3:49.84 (40.41)     4:29.69 (39.85)     5:10.55 (40.86)
        5:49.34 (38.79)     6:22.84 (33.50)                                        
 28 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.06    6:23.01        
                  31.12     1:08.61 (37.49)     1:48.10 (39.49)     2:28.17 (40.07)
        3:08.23 (40.06)     3:47.98 (39.75)     4:28.10 (40.12)     5:07.83 (39.73)
        5:46.18 (38.35)     6:23.01 (36.83)                                        
 29 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              6:19.91    6:25.99        
                  34.45     1:12.83 (38.38)     1:52.17 (39.34)     2:32.26 (40.09)
        3:12.22 (39.96)     3:51.61 (39.39)     4:31.36 (39.75)     5:10.75 (39.39)
        5:50.05 (39.30)     6:25.99 (35.94)                                        
 30 Gassert, Steven           12 Express Swimming-MR  7:45.00    6:27.46        
                  33.43     1:12.51 (39.08)     1:52.11 (39.60)     2:32.04 (39.93)
        3:12.23 (40.19)     3:52.64 (40.41)     4:32.50 (39.86)     5:12.57 (40.07)
        5:50.86 (38.29)     6:27.46 (36.60)                                        
 31 Dong, Richard             11 Twisters-MR          6:15.00    6:31.20        
                  31.50     1:10.32 (38.82)     1:51.62 (41.30)     2:32.45 (40.83)
        3:13.09 (40.64)     3:54.08 (40.99)     4:35.30 (41.22)     5:16.08 (40.78)
        5:55.70 (39.62)     6:31.20 (35.50)                                        
 32 Moon, Jay                 11 Twisters-MR          6:49.30    6:33.04        
                  31.89     1:10.16 (38.27)     1:50.39 (40.23)     2:30.77 (40.38)
        3:10.82 (40.05)     3:51.34 (40.52)     4:32.20 (40.86)     5:13.34 (41.14)
        5:53.91 (40.57)     6:33.04 (39.13)                                        
 33 Malarczyk, Peter          12 Badger-MR            6:30.90    6:36.29        
                  33.89     1:14.46 (40.57)     1:55.39 (40.93)     2:35.88 (40.49)
        3:16.51 (40.63)     3:58.75 (42.24)     4:40.17 (41.42)     5:21.15 (40.98)
        6:01.67 (40.52)     6:36.29 (34.62)                                        
 34 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:44.22    6:36.36        
                  32.85     1:10.36 (37.51)     1:49.57 (39.21)     2:29.82 (40.25)
        3:10.82 (41.00)     3:51.23 (40.41)     4:32.75 (41.52)     5:14.32 (41.57)
        5:56.22 (41.90)     6:36.36 (40.14)                                        
 35 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    6:49.21        
                  34.23     1:14.21 (39.98)     1:54.58 (40.37)     2:36.86 (42.28)
        3:19.16 (42.30)     3:59.98 (40.82)     4:43.16 (43.18)     5:26.13 (42.97)
        6:08.42 (42.29)     6:49.21 (40.79)                                        
 36 Drury, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  8:00.00    6:53.16        
                  35.77     1:16.78 (41.01)     1:58.44 (41.66)     2:40.65 (42.21)
        3:23.45 (42.80)     4:06.07 (42.62)     4:48.59 (42.52)     5:30.94 (42.35)
        6:13.00 (42.06)     6:53.16 (40.16)                                        
 37 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              6:50.00    6:59.65        
                                1:17.52 ( )     2:00.15 (42.63)     2:42.64 (42.49)
        3:25.29 (42.65)     4:09.32 (44.03)     4:51.68 (42.36)     5:35.05 (43.37)
        6:18.27 (43.22)     6:59.65 (41.38)                                        
 38 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            6:30.00    7:00.87        
                  34.42     1:15.98 (41.56)     1:58.83 (42.85)     2:42.50 (43.67)
        3:25.85 (43.35)   4:53.21 (1:27.36)     5:36.43 (43.22)     6:19.27 (42.84)
        7:00.87 (41.60)                                                            
 39 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:50.00    7:05.82        
                  33.90     1:14.88 (40.98)     1:57.35 (42.47)     2:41.23 (43.88)
        3:25.50 (44.27)     4:09.69 (44.19)     4:54.04 (44.35)     5:38.87 (44.83)
        6:22.62 (43.75)     7:05.82 (43.20)                                        
 40 Seltenreich, Dane M       12 Express Swimming-MR  8:51.79    7:48.02        
                                4:35.84 ( )     5:25.24 (49.40)     6:14.09 (48.85)
        7:02.32 (48.23)     7:48.02 (45.70)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.79  ZQ
        1:12.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:00.66    1:00.65 ZQ     
                  29.27     1:00.65 (31.38)                                        
  2 Kowalsky, Austin J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.25    1:01.03 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:01.03 (31.51)                                        
  3 MO, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            1:03.00    1:01.34 ZQ     
                  29.89     1:01.34 (31.45)                                        
  4 Torres, David J           12 Twisters-MR          1:02.58    1:01.89 ZQ     
                  29.99     1:01.89 (31.90)                                        
  5 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR          1:03.12    1:02.28 ZQ     
                  30.56     1:02.28 (31.72)                                        
  6 Lennon, Michael J         12 LIAC-MR              1:04.39    1:04.69 ZQ     
                  31.56     1:04.69 (33.13)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:05.24 ZQ     
                  31.58     1:05.24 (33.66)                                        
  8 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:06.09 ZQ     
                  32.46     1:06.09 (33.63)                                        
  9 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:06.13 ZQ     
                  30.98     1:06.13 (35.15)                                        
 10 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.88    1:07.00 ZQ     
                  32.56     1:07.00 (34.44)                                        
 11 MO, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:07.19 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:07.19 (34.59)                                        
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            1:07.02    1:07.35 ZQ     
                  33.03     1:07.35 (34.32)                                        
 13 Domagala, Michael         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.23    1:08.39 ZQ     
                  33.32     1:08.39 (35.07)                                        
 14 Rosen, Alex J             11 Unattached-MR        1:10.68    1:08.43 ZQ     
                  33.37     1:08.43 (35.06)                                        
 15 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:09.00    1:08.76 ZQ     
                  33.79     1:08.76 (34.97)                                        
 16 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:08.95 JO     
                  33.65     1:08.95 (35.30)                                        
 17 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.50     1:10.23 (36.73)                                        
 18 Ling, Kevin               12 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.00     1:10.38 (36.38)                                        
 19 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Twisters-MR          1:15.22    1:10.74 JO     
                  34.45     1:10.74 (36.29)                                        
 20 Ching, Benjamin G         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.00    1:10.75 JO     
                  34.29     1:10.75 (36.46)                                        
 21 Lyons, Sean P             11 Badger-MR            1:14.47    1:10.88 JO     
                  34.73     1:10.88 (36.15)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.78    1:11.85 JO     
                  34.79     1:11.85 (37.06)                                        
 23 Dong, Richard             11 Twisters-MR          1:15.49    1:12.13        
                  33.96     1:12.13 (38.17)                                        
 24 Clarke, Kristopher        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.80    1:12.20        
                  35.37     1:12.20 (36.83)                                        
 25 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.71    1:12.85        
                  36.10     1:12.85 (36.75)                                        
 26 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.87    1:13.76        
                  35.46     1:13.76 (38.30)                                        
 27 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:13.85        
                  36.00     1:13.85 (37.85)                                        
 28 Dalton, Beau R            12 Badger-MR            1:15.61    1:14.04        
                  35.84     1:14.04 (38.20)                                        
 29 Simon, Henry L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.79    1:14.32        
                  36.25     1:14.32 (38.07)                                        
 30 Ashburn, Zachary J        12 BLUE-MR              1:09.89    1:14.43        
                  35.46     1:14.43 (38.97)                                        
 31 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.65        
                  36.50     1:14.65 (38.15)                                        
 32 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.42    1:14.73        
                  37.21     1:14.73 (37.52)                                        
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.25    1:15.21        
                  37.14     1:15.21 (38.07)                                        
 34 Moon, Jay                 11 Twisters-MR          1:19.57    1:16.01        
                  36.81     1:16.01 (39.20)                                        
 35 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR          1:17.56    1:16.47        
                  36.99     1:16.47 (39.48)                                        
 36 McFarland, Carter N       12 GAEL-MR              1:19.97    1:17.06        
                  37.54     1:17.06 (39.52)                                        
 37 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.12    1:17.46        
                  37.60     1:17.46 (39.86)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:18.51    1:18.69        
                  38.62     1:18.69 (40.07)                                        
 39 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.13    1:18.72        
                  37.73     1:18.72 (40.99)                                        
 40 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.91    1:18.82        
                  38.78     1:18.82 (40.04)                                        
 41 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:19.23        
                  38.69     1:19.23 (40.54)                                        
 42 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:19.29        
                  38.07     1:19.29 (41.22)                                        
 43 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.89    1:20.62        
 44 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:19.78    1:20.65        
                  39.46     1:20.65 (41.19)                                        
 45 Drury, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.53    1:20.75        
                  39.65     1:20.75 (41.10)                                        
 46 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            1:23.88    1:21.73        
                  38.91     1:21.73 (42.82)                                        
 47 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:21.97        
 48 Malarczyk, Peter          12 Badger-MR            1:29.40    1:24.09        
                  39.80     1:24.09 (44.29)                                        
 49 Gassert, Steven           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:24.16        
                  40.19     1:24.16 (43.97)                                        
 50 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              1:32.46    1:25.32        
                  40.83     1:25.32 (44.49)                                        
 51 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:25.81        
                  40.74     1:25.81 (45.07)                                        
 52 Seltenreich, Dane M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.51    1:27.51        
                  43.35     1:27.51 (44.16)                                        
 53 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       11 RedTails-MR          1:24.75    1:27.54        
 54 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:37.19    1:32.23        
 55 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.32    1:33.61        
                  44.70     1:33.61 (48.91)                                        
 56 Shemtob, Marshal B        12 GAEL-MR              1:37.04    1:35.42        
                  46.51     1:35.42 (48.91)                                        
 57 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              1:53.34    1:38.79        
                  45.83     1:38.79 (52.96)                                        
 58 Palmer, James             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:54.13        
                  56.72     1:54.13 (57.41)                                        
 59 Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR          2:33.62    1:58.17        
 60 Rustamov, Nikita          11 DSC-MR               1:45.00    1:58.31        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:18.29  ZQ
        1:24.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, David J           12 Twisters-MR          1:10.14    1:08.77 ZQ     
                  33.09     1:08.77 (35.68)                                        
  2 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.26    1:08.91 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:08.91 (36.61)                                        
  3 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR          1:13.63    1:12.39 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.39 (37.90)                                        
  4 MO, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:12.83 ZQ     
                  34.46     1:12.83 (38.37)                                        
  5 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.13    1:13.06 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.06 (38.32)                                        
  6 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            1:14.00    1:13.55 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:13.55 (39.08)                                        
  7 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.77    1:13.61 ZQ     
                  35.14     1:13.61 (38.47)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.50    1:13.63 ZQ     
                  34.20     1:13.63 (39.43)                                        
  9 Lennon, Michael J         12 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:14.27 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:14.27 (38.55)                                        
 10 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR          1:13.70    1:14.29 ZQ     
                  34.47     1:14.29 (39.82)                                        
 11 Ling, Kevin               12 LIAC-MR              1:14.60    1:14.88 ZQ     
                  35.67     1:14.88 (39.21)                                        
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            1:16.03    1:14.90 ZQ     
                  35.72     1:14.90 (39.18)                                        
 13 Ching, Benjamin G         12 Twisters-MR          1:13.92    1:15.15 ZQ     
                  36.04     1:15.15 (39.11)                                        
 14 Kowalsky, Austin J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.71    1:16.09 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.09 (39.57)                                        
 15 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.14    1:19.17 JO     
                  38.15     1:19.17 (41.02)                                        
 16 Rosen, Alex J             11 Unattached-MR        1:19.77    1:19.35 JO     
                  37.24     1:19.35 (42.11)                                        
 17 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:22.80    1:19.74 JO     
                  38.67     1:19.74 (41.07)                                        
 18 Dong, Richard             11 Twisters-MR          1:24.19    1:22.07 JO     
                  38.09     1:22.07 (43.98)                                        
 19 MO, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:23.37 JO     
                  39.32     1:23.37 (44.05)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:24.56        
                  40.34     1:24.56 (44.22)                                        
 21 Domagala, Michael         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.25    1:24.82        
                  40.11     1:24.82 (44.71)                                        
 22 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.41    1:25.08        
                  39.33     1:25.08 (45.75)                                        
 23 Simon, Henry L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.65    1:25.19        
                  40.68     1:25.19 (44.51)                                        
 24 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR          1:21.88    1:25.39        
                  40.87     1:25.39 (44.52)                                        
 25 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR          1:24.91    1:25.43        
                  40.61     1:25.43 (44.82)                                        
 25 Clarke, Kristopher        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:25.43        
                  40.35     1:25.43 (45.08)                                        
 27 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.39    1:25.64        
                  40.72     1:25.64 (44.92)                                        
 28 Moon, Jay                 11 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:26.20        
                  41.40     1:26.20 (44.80)                                        
 29 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:26.40    1:26.80        
                  41.41     1:26.80 (45.39)                                        
 30 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:27.33        
                  41.46     1:27.33 (45.87)                                        
 31 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.36    1:27.95        
                  41.49     1:27.95 (46.46)                                        
 32 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:30.24    1:28.92        
                  41.85     1:28.92 (47.07)                                        
 33 Dalton, Beau R            12 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.71        
                  42.59     1:29.71 (47.12)                                        
 34 Ashburn, Zachary J        12 BLUE-MR              1:20.89    1:30.12        
                  41.24     1:30.12 (48.88)                                        
 35 Lyons, Sean P             11 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:30.67        
                  43.26     1:30.67 (47.41)                                        
 36 Drury, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.23    1:31.69        
                  44.59     1:31.69 (47.10)                                        
 37 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.32    1:33.06        
                  44.99     1:33.06 (48.07)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:33.44        
                  44.74     1:33.44 (48.70)                                        
 39 Seltenreich, Dane M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:33.56        
                  44.78     1:33.56 (48.78)                                        
 40 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:33.28    1:33.84        
                  45.35     1:33.84 (48.49)                                        
 41 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.07    1:35.49        
                  45.11     1:35.49 (50.38)                                        
 42 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:30.87    1:35.60        
                  45.67     1:35.60 (49.93)                                        
 43 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:33.69    1:36.54        
                  46.94     1:36.54 (49.60)                                        
 44 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.87    1:36.97        
                  31.63   1:36.97 (1:05.34)                                        
 45 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:37.36        
                  47.55     1:37.36 (49.81)                                        
 46 Gassert, Steven           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.03    1:37.37        
                  45.02     1:37.37 (52.35)                                        
 47 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            1:32.93    1:39.10        
                  46.01     1:39.10 (53.09)                                        
 48 McFarland, Carter N       12 GAEL-MR              1:33.46    1:40.43        
                  48.02     1:40.43 (52.41)                                        
 49 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:44.89    1:41.34        
                  33.44   1:41.34 (1:07.90)                                        
 50 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:41.49        
                  32.25   1:41.49 (1:09.24)                                        
 51 Malarczyk, Peter          12 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:42.40        
                  49.16     1:42.40 (53.24)                                        
 52 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              1:50.94    1:42.88        
                  48.38     1:42.88 (54.50)                                        
 53 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.74    1:46.02        
                  35.54   1:46.02 (1:10.48)                                        
 54 Amiama-Gomez, Ramon       11 RedTails-MR          1:50.09    1:46.24        
                  33.54   1:46.24 (1:12.70)                                        
 55 Decker, Philip K          11 LIAC-MR              1:56.34    1:48.78        
                  49.65     1:48.78 (59.13)                                        
 56 Rustamov, Nikita          11 DSC-MR               1:58.22    2:21.57        
                1:08.60   2:21.57 (1:12.97)                                        
 -- Diaz, Ariel R             12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09         DQ        
                  56.45        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Palmer, James             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
                1:25.71        DQ (1:31.63)                                        
 -- Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR              1:43.27         DQ        
                  32.22                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:08.59  ZQ
        1:14.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR                58.00      58.29 ZQ     
                  27.00       58.29 (31.29)                                        
  2 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR          1:00.04      59.34 ZQ     
                  28.12       59.34 (31.22)                                        
  3 Kowalsky, Austin J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.61      59.96 ZQ     
                  27.75       59.96 (32.21)                                        
  4 MO, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:01.79 ZQ     
                  28.63     1:01.79 (33.16)                                        
  5 Lennon, Michael J         12 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.76 ZQ     
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)                                        
  6 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Twisters-MR          1:04.37    1:03.25 ZQ     
                  30.01     1:03.25 (33.24)                                        
  7 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            1:01.21    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:03.34 (35.05)                                        
  8 Torres, David J           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.67    1:04.33 ZQ     
                  30.08     1:04.33 (34.25)                                        
  9 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.17    1:04.48 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:04.48 (34.54)                                        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            1:06.69    1:06.39 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:06.39 (35.48)                                        
 11 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.64    1:06.68 ZQ     
                  31.88     1:06.68 (34.80)                                        
 12 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            1:07.00    1:08.24 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:08.24 (36.42)                                        
 13 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.86    1:08.35 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:08.35 (36.63)                                        
 14 Ching, Benjamin G         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.62    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.44 (36.38)                                        
 15 Lyons, Sean P             11 Badger-MR            1:11.15    1:08.63 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.63 (35.86)                                        
 16 Domagala, Michael         11 Twisters-MR          1:10.30    1:08.65 JO     
                  31.33     1:08.65 (37.32)                                        
 17 MO, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:08.83 JO     
                  32.30     1:08.83 (36.53)                                        
 18 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.94    1:09.40 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.40 (36.45)                                        
 19 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.40    1:10.01 JO     
                  32.63     1:10.01 (37.38)                                        
 20 Ashburn, Zachary J        12 BLUE-MR              1:12.00    1:11.27 JO     
                  32.12     1:11.27 (39.15)                                        
 21 Ling, Kevin               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:12.13 JO     
                  32.79     1:12.13 (39.34)                                        
 22 Clarke, Risten J          11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.81    1:13.84 JO     
                  33.14     1:13.84 (40.70)                                        
 23 Simon, Henry L            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:14.15 JO     
                  33.68     1:14.15 (40.47)                                        
 24 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.13    1:14.58        
                  35.30     1:14.58 (39.28)                                        
 25 Dong, Richard             11 Twisters-MR          1:14.70    1:15.09        
                  34.52     1:15.09 (40.57)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.63    1:15.27        
                  34.58     1:15.27 (40.69)                                        
 27 Malarczyk, Peter          12 Badger-MR            1:17.43    1:15.70        
                  35.55     1:15.70 (40.15)                                        
 28 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:16.23        
                  35.06     1:16.23 (41.17)                                        
 29 Rosen, Alex J             11 Unattached-MR        1:18.36    1:16.28        
 30 Infante, Justin L         11 RedTails-MR          1:17.09    1:16.49        
                  35.39     1:16.49 (41.10)                                        
 31 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.14    1:16.74        
                  35.48     1:16.74 (41.26)                                        
 32 Dalton, Beau R            12 Badger-MR            1:16.64    1:18.06        
                  35.44     1:18.06 (42.62)                                        
 33 McFarland, Carter N       12 GAEL-MR              1:17.39    1:18.19        
                  36.47     1:18.19 (41.72)                                        
 34 Pu, Austin                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.04    1:18.39        
                  35.39     1:18.39 (43.00)                                        
 35 Moon, Jay                 11 Twisters-MR          1:19.55    1:19.57        
                  36.40     1:19.57 (43.17)                                        
 36 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.72    1:19.77        
                  35.84     1:19.77 (43.93)                                        
 37 Bender, Brett             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.09    1:19.83        
                  34.90     1:19.83 (44.93)                                        
 38 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:21.41        
                  37.67     1:21.41 (43.74)                                        
 39 Baudinet, Michael C       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.63    1:21.45        
                  38.65     1:21.45 (42.80)                                        
 40 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              1:19.52    1:22.26        
                  38.73     1:22.26 (43.53)                                        
 41 Palumbo, Taylor S         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.94    1:22.92        
                  38.49     1:22.92 (44.43)                                        
 42 Clarke, Kristopher        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:23.61        
 43 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            1:31.02    1:25.37        
                  37.97     1:25.37 (47.40)                                        
 44 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.76        
                  39.76     1:25.76 (46.00)                                        
 45 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.41    1:26.33        
                  39.92     1:26.33 (46.41)                                        
 46 Pak, Richard              11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:28.17        
                  40.73     1:28.17 (47.44)                                        
 47 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.16    1:29.52        
                  39.70     1:29.52 (49.82)                                        
 48 Gassert, Steven           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.51        
                  39.44     1:30.51 (51.07)                                        
 49 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              1:32.57    1:30.88        
                  42.16     1:30.88 (48.72)                                        
 50 Herndon, Patrick          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:32.81        
                  43.10     1:32.81 (49.71)                                        
 51 Drury, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.26    1:33.53        
                  42.10     1:33.53 (51.43)                                        
 52 Chan, Brendan             11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:33.99        
                  43.15     1:33.99 (50.84)                                        
 53 NG, Nicholas              12 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:35.62        
                  43.23     1:35.62 (52.39)                                        
 54 Fulgieri, Dominick J      11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.99        
                  44.76     1:37.99 (53.23)                                        
 55 Chen, Zhaoyu              12 RedTails-MR          1:35.09    1:40.91        
                  41.97     1:40.91 (58.94)                                        
 -- Shemtob, Marshal B        12 GAEL-MR              1:42.46         DQ        
                  49.77          DQ (57.36)                                        
 -- Seltenreich, Dane M       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.23         DQ        
                  43.70          DQ (50.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:29.49  ZQ
        2:34.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Patrick             12 LIAC-MR              2:11.43    2:09.72 ZQ     
                  26.90       59.72 (32.82)     1:39.90 (40.18)     2:09.72 (29.82)
  2 Yamout, Nader             12 Twisters-MR          2:14.18    2:12.86 ZQ     
                  28.46     1:02.26 (33.80)     1:43.23 (40.97)     2:12.86 (29.63)
  3 Torres, David J           12 Twisters-MR          2:16.66    2:13.43 ZQ     
                  29.13     1:03.66 (34.53)     1:42.21 (38.55)     2:13.43 (31.22)
  4 Kowalsky, Austin J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:15.11 ZQ     
                  28.00     1:00.54 (32.54)     1:42.93 (42.39)     2:15.11 (32.18)
  5 MO, Samuel                12 Badger-MR            2:18.96    2:16.86 ZQ     
                  28.84     1:02.28 (33.44)     1:44.49 (42.21)     2:16.86 (32.37)
  6 Rappaport, Will L         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.66    2:19.33 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:05.29 (35.87)     1:47.20 (41.91)     2:19.33 (32.13)
  7 Ke, Richard M             12 LIAC-MR              2:22.78    2:19.44 ZQ     
                  31.53     1:09.03 (37.50)     1:47.86 (38.83)     2:19.44 (31.58)
  8 Lennon, Michael J         12 LIAC-MR              2:18.37    2:20.07 ZQ     
                  30.17     1:05.77 (35.60)     1:48.36 (42.59)     2:20.07 (31.71)
  9 Fierro Joyce, Billy       12 Badger-MR            2:23.88    2:20.78 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:07.46 (36.64)     1:48.67 (41.21)     2:20.78 (32.11)
 10 Georgescu, Ronald F       12 Twisters-MR          2:20.18    2:21.52 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:08.95 (38.40)     1:49.96 (41.01)     2:21.52 (31.56)
 11 Ching, Benjamin G         12 Twisters-MR          2:22.83    2:23.33 ZQ     
                  31.39     1:09.48 (38.09)     1:50.12 (40.64)     2:23.33 (33.21)
 12 Domagala, Michael         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.69    2:24.25 ZQ     
                  30.99     1:07.75 (36.76)     1:52.13 (44.38)     2:24.25 (32.12)
 13 Olin, Evan D              12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.06    2:25.01 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.13 (35.79)     1:51.21 (44.08)     2:25.01 (33.80)
 14 Volkov, Sasha A           12 Badger-MR            2:17.83    2:26.00 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:04.93 (36.49)     1:48.84 (43.91)     2:26.00 (37.16)
 15 Ling, Kevin               12 LIAC-MR              2:26.47    2:27.21 ZQ     
                  32.89     1:10.64 (37.75)     1:53.57 (42.93)     2:27.21 (33.64)
 16 Rosen, Alex J             11 Unattached-MR        2:30.64    2:28.48 ZQ     
                  34.56     1:13.14 (38.58)     1:56.13 (42.99)     2:28.48 (32.35)
 17 Salcedo, Matt             12 LIAC-MR              2:30.45    2:28.67 ZQ     
                  32.60     1:11.30 (38.70)     1:55.53 (44.23)     2:28.67 (33.14)
 18 MO, Daniel G              11 Badger-MR            2:37.30    2:31.33 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.27 (37.80)     1:55.42 (45.15)     2:31.33 (35.91)
 19 Barry, Charles C          11 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:32.16 JO     
                  32.03     1:09.13 (37.10)     1:58.37 (49.24)     2:32.16 (33.79)
 20 Tesser, Josh D            12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.29    2:33.30 JO     
                  32.89     1:11.95 (39.06)     1:57.90 (45.95)     2:33.30 (35.40)
 21 Lyons, Sean P             11 Badger-MR            2:37.15    2:36.26        
                  33.54     1:12.06 (38.52)     2:01.30 (49.24)     2:36.26 (34.96)
 22 McLaughlin, James J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.93    2:37.34        
                  33.91     1:12.73 (38.82)     2:01.46 (48.73)     2:37.34 (35.88)
 23 Clarke, Kristopher        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.06    2:38.08        
                  36.13     1:16.16 (40.03)     2:03.83 (47.67)     2:38.08 (34.25)
 24 Dong, Richard             11 Twisters-MR          2:40.24    2:38.21        
                  33.54     1:14.37 (40.83)     2:01.24 (46.87)     2:38.21 (36.97)
 25 Towne, Mitchell R         12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:38.49        
                  36.89     1:15.11 (38.22)     2:03.98 (48.87)     2:38.49 (34.51)
 26 Kim, Sean Y               11 LIAC-MR              2:35.58    2:38.77        
                  35.07     1:16.07 (41.00)     2:05.31 (49.24)     2:38.77 (33.46)
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.32    2:42.92        
                  35.91     1:15.57 (39.66)     2:04.20 (48.63)     2:42.92 (38.72)
 28 VanManen, Ryan            12 LIAC-MR              2:45.90    2:43.90        
                  37.98     1:20.47 (42.49)     2:08.57 (48.10)     2:43.90 (35.33)
 29 Moon, Jay                 11 Twisters-MR          2:44.73    2:44.18        
                  36.13     1:17.87 (41.74)     2:06.22 (48.35)     2:44.18 (37.96)
 30 Finnegan, Matt F          11 LIAC-MR              2:50.80    2:44.25        
                  36.71     1:18.96 (42.25)     2:08.70 (49.74)     2:44.25 (35.55)
 31 Saccurato, Aaron F        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:49.21    2:44.36        
                  35.48     1:19.04 (43.56)     2:09.11 (50.07)     2:44.36 (35.25)
 32 McInerney, Andrew H       11 Badger-MR            2:54.42    2:46.80        
                  36.31     1:21.49 (45.18)     2:10.18 (48.69)     2:46.80 (36.62)
 33 Zarriello, Kyle D         11 LIAC-MR              2:48.39    2:47.06        
                  40.66     1:21.02 (40.36)     2:11.70 (50.68)     2:47.06 (35.36)
 34 Kleinsmith, Ian P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.65    2:47.91        
                  39.00     1:20.43 (41.43)     2:14.16 (53.73)     2:47.91 (33.75)
 35 Gassert, Steven           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:48.94        
                  36.31     1:22.14 (45.83)     2:14.20 (52.06)     2:48.94 (34.74)
 36 Finnegan, Dan P           11 LIAC-MR              2:46.93    2:49.36        
                  37.95     1:20.76 (42.81)     2:12.09 (51.33)     2:49.36 (37.27)
 37 Drury, Kevin C            11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.14    2:50.21        
                  40.04     1:23.00 (42.96)     2:12.98 (49.98)     2:50.21 (37.23)
 38 Istomin, Anthony A        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:52.01        
                  38.58     1:23.30 (44.72)     2:12.57 (49.27)     2:52.01 (39.44)
 39 Malarczyk, Peter          12 Badger-MR            2:57.02    2:54.47        
                  35.45     1:22.01 (46.56)     2:19.02 (57.01)     2:54.47 (35.45)
 40 Fulop, Daniel J           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.83    2:54.86        
                  36.83     1:21.07 (44.24)     2:18.45 (57.38)     2:54.86 (36.41)
 41 Ifshin, Alec D            11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.53    2:56.99        
                  37.43     1:23.05 (45.62)     2:17.93 (54.88)     2:56.99 (39.06)
 42 Seltenreich, Dane M       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:49.86    3:01.42        
                  37.37     1:25.51 (48.14)     2:16.63 (51.12)     3:01.42 (44.79)
 43 Golant, Jeremy T          11 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.00    3:20.45        
                  42.62     1:34.36 (51.74)   2:35.72 (1:01.36)     3:20.45 (44.73)
 44 Yu, Steven                11 Aquaflames-MR        3:25.67    3:51.93        
                1:03.27     2:00.47 (57.20)     2:59.36 (58.89)     3:51.93 (52.57)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.20    1:41.79        
     1) Ling, Kevin 12                  2) Ke, Richard M 12               
     3) Lennon, Michael J 12            4) Yang, Patrick 12               
                  23.75       49.63 (25.88)     1:15.88 (26.25)     1:41.79 (25.91)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.70    1:43.63        
     1) Georgescu, Ronald F 12          2) Torres, David J 12             
     3) Domagala, Michael 11            4) Yamout, Nader 12               
                  26.56       52.28 (25.72)     1:19.14 (26.86)     1:43.63 (24.49)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:49.99    1:44.94        
     1) MO, Samuel 12                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12         
     3) Barry, Charles C 11             4) Volkov, Sasha A 12             
                  26.20       58.30 (32.10)     1:19.80 (21.50)     1:44.94 (25.14)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:51.38    1:56.16        
     1) Dong, Richard 11                2) Ching, Benjamin G 12           
     3) Moon, Jay 11                    4) Pu, Austin 11                  
                  30.40       57.86 (27.46)     1:27.43 (29.57)     1:56.16 (28.73)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:59.03    1:57.51        
     1) Salcedo, Matt 12                2) VanManen, Ryan 12              
     3) Finnegan, Matt F 11             4) Kim, Sean Y 11                 
                  29.12       59.57 (30.45)     1:29.26 (29.69)     1:57.51 (28.25)
  6 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:59.28    1:58.52        
     1) MO, Daniel G 11                 2) Dalton, Beau R 12              
     3) Malarczyk, Peter 12             4) Lyons, Sean P 11               
                  29.21       58.72 (29.51)     1:28.74 (30.02)     1:58.52 (29.78)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:07.29    2:05.82        
     1) Zarriello, Kyle D 11            2) Pak, Richard 11                
     3) Fulgieri, Dominick J 11         4) Finnegan, Dan P 11             
                  31.19     1:02.51 (31.32)     1:36.13 (33.62)     2:05.82 (29.69)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.09    2:09.05        
     1) Infante, Justin L 11            2) Chen, Zhaoyu 12                
     3) Amiama-Gomez, Ramon 11          4) Bender, Brett 12               
                  31.40     1:07.62 (36.22)     1:40.47 (32.85)     2:09.05 (28.58)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:55.65    1:54.71        
     1) Domagala, Michael 11            2) Torres, David J 12             
     3) Yamout, Nader 12                4) Georgescu, Ronald F 12         
                  30.97     1:01.85 (30.88)     1:28.06 (26.21)     1:54.71 (26.65)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.80    1:55.37        
     1) MO, Samuel 12                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 12         
     3) Volkov, Sasha A 12              4) Towne, Mitchell R 12           
                  28.67       42.62 (13.95)     1:28.59 (45.97)     1:55.37 (26.78)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.63    1:55.93        
     1) Yang, Patrick 12                2) Ling, Kevin 12                 
     3) Lennon, Michael J 12            4) Ke, Richard M 12               
                  28.21       42.42 (14.21)     1:30.36 (47.94)     1:55.93 (25.57)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:08.50    2:14.20        
     1) MO, Daniel G 11                 2) McInerney, Andrew H 11         
     3) Lyons, Sean P 11                4) Barry, Charles C 11            
                  32.28     1:15.22 (42.94)     1:46.95 (31.73)     2:14.20 (27.25)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:14.06    2:14.94        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 11                  2) VanManen, Ryan 12              
     3) Salcedo, Matt 12                4) Finnegan, Matt F 11            
                  34.94       48.43 (13.49)     1:44.63 (56.20)     2:14.94 (30.31)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.19  ZQ
        5:32.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          5:14.83    5:12.15 ZQ     
                  28.10       58.64 (30.54)     1:30.16 (31.52)     2:02.04 (31.88)
        2:34.10 (32.06)     3:06.26 (32.16)     3:38.14 (31.88)     4:09.77 (31.63)
        4:41.69 (31.92)     5:12.15 (30.46)                                        
  2 Hughes, Kevin J           13 Badger-MR            5:25.31    5:14.21 ZQ     
                  28.05       59.10 (31.05)     1:30.91 (31.81)     2:02.95 (32.04)
        2:34.95 (32.00)     3:07.20 (32.25)     3:39.55 (32.35)     4:12.06 (32.51)
        4:43.80 (31.74)     5:14.21 (30.41)                                        
  3 Itzkowitz, Ben M          14 GAEL-MR              5:09.49    5:15.58 ZQ     
                  27.64       58.17 (30.53)     1:29.86 (31.69)     2:02.28 (32.42)
        2:34.46 (32.18)     3:06.30 (31.84)     3:38.23 (31.93)     4:10.78 (32.55)
        4:43.23 (32.45)     5:15.58 (32.35)                                        
  4 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          5:17.70    5:21.93 JO     
                  28.01       59.34 (31.33)     1:31.27 (31.93)     2:03.96 (32.69)
        2:36.51 (32.55)     3:08.92 (32.41)     3:42.05 (33.13)     4:15.66 (33.61)
        4:49.22 (33.56)     5:21.93 (32.71)                                        
  5 Malychev, Peter I         14 DSC-MR               5:44.93    5:23.28 JO     
                  28.06       59.07 (31.01)     1:32.09 (33.02)     2:05.14 (33.05)
        2:38.59 (33.45)     3:11.66 (33.07)     3:45.26 (33.60)     4:18.47 (33.21)
        4:51.72 (33.25)     5:23.28 (31.56)                                        
  6 Karle, Matthew J          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:41.25    5:23.41 JO     
                  27.63       59.32 (31.69)     1:31.90 (32.58)     2:04.47 (32.57)
        2:37.61 (33.14)     3:11.39 (33.78)     3:44.99 (33.60)     4:18.38 (33.39)
        4:51.40 (33.02)     5:23.41 (32.01)                                        
  7 Koukharevitch, Alex       14 DSC-MR               5:30.20    5:23.54 JO     
                  26.80       56.50 (29.70)     1:28.47 (31.97)     2:01.69 (33.22)
        2:35.42 (33.73)     3:09.32 (33.90)     3:43.40 (34.08)     4:17.49 (34.09)
        4:51.53 (34.04)     5:23.54 (32.01)                                        
  8 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 DSC-MR               5:18.39    5:30.17 JO     
                  28.01     1:00.08 (32.07)     1:32.86 (32.78)     2:06.14 (33.28)
        2:39.87 (33.73)     3:13.80 (33.93)     3:47.98 (34.18)     4:22.45 (34.47)
        4:56.99 (34.54)     5:30.17 (33.18)                                        
  9 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  13 GAEL-MR              5:36.24    5:33.64        
                  29.84     1:02.79 (32.95)     1:36.92 (34.13)     2:10.65 (33.73)
        2:44.22 (33.57)     3:17.89 (33.67)     3:52.01 (34.12)     4:26.71 (34.70)
        5:01.28 (34.57)     5:33.64 (32.36)                                        
 10 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          5:35.00    5:39.62        
                  29.98     1:03.89 (33.91)     1:38.85 (34.96)     2:13.88 (35.03)
        2:49.24 (35.36)     3:24.18 (34.94)     3:59.74 (35.56)     4:34.63 (34.89)
        5:08.84 (34.21)     5:39.62 (30.78)                                        
 11 Dupres, Abel              14 RedTails-MR          5:35.41    5:40.92        
                  30.38     1:03.59 (33.21)     1:38.77 (35.18)     2:12.88 (34.11)
        2:46.70 (33.82)     3:21.85 (35.15)     3:56.75 (34.90)     4:32.10 (35.35)
        5:07.10 (35.00)     5:40.92 (33.82)                                        
 12 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          5:32.27    5:41.65        
                  28.93     1:01.43 (32.50)     1:35.61 (34.18)     2:10.99 (35.38)
        2:46.76 (35.77)     3:22.63 (35.87)     3:58.04 (35.41)     4:33.61 (35.57)
        5:08.38 (34.77)     5:41.65 (33.27)                                        
 13 Martinez, George A        13 Twisters-MR          5:46.97    5:42.38        
                  30.89     1:04.39 (33.50)     1:39.25 (34.86)     2:13.68 (34.43)
        2:48.57 (34.89)     3:23.67 (35.10)     3:58.49 (34.82)     4:33.07 (34.58)
        5:08.35 (35.28)     5:42.38 (34.03)                                        
 14 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              5:37.10    5:47.11        
                  29.96     1:03.34 (33.38)     1:38.64 (35.30)     2:13.97 (35.33)
        2:48.73 (34.76)     3:24.57 (35.84)     4:00.33 (35.76)     4:36.25 (35.92)
        5:12.53 (36.28)     5:47.11 (34.58)                                        
 15 Shanley, Benjamin M       13 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.02    5:48.61        
                  29.60     1:03.13 (33.53)     1:39.11 (35.98)     2:14.81 (35.70)
        2:50.53 (35.72)     3:27.11 (36.58)     4:03.91 (36.80)     4:41.41 (37.50)
        5:15.84 (34.43)     5:48.61 (32.77)                                        
 16 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.66    5:52.65        
                  31.19     1:05.93 (34.74)     1:41.90 (35.97)     2:17.76 (35.86)
        2:53.66 (35.90)     3:29.79 (36.13)     4:06.90 (37.11)     4:42.69 (35.79)
        5:18.45 (35.76)     5:52.65 (34.20)                                        
 17 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:51.47    5:54.81        
                  30.94     1:05.48 (34.54)     1:40.32 (34.84)     2:15.83 (35.51)
        2:52.04 (36.21)     3:28.80 (36.76)     4:05.93 (37.13)     4:43.34 (37.41)
        5:19.79 (36.45)     5:54.81 (35.02)                                        
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.77    5:55.53        
                  29.86     1:05.47 (35.61)     1:42.38 (36.91)     2:18.88 (36.50)
        2:55.21 (36.33)     3:30.92 (35.71)     4:07.68 (36.76)     4:44.48 (36.80)
        5:20.18 (35.70)     5:55.53 (35.35)                                        
 19 Narvaez, Gregory A        14 RedTails-MR          6:45.09    5:58.39        
                  29.54     1:03.67 (34.13)     1:40.10 (36.43)     2:17.08 (36.98)
        2:55.63 (38.55)     3:33.35 (37.72)     4:11.10 (37.75)     4:48.67 (37.57)
        5:26.30 (37.63)     5:58.39 (32.09)                                        
 20 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.92    6:13.24        
                  31.24     1:07.85 (36.61)     1:44.97 (37.12)     2:22.39 (37.42)
        3:00.34 (37.95)     3:38.72 (38.38)     4:17.44 (38.72)     4:56.04 (38.60)
        5:35.12 (39.08)     6:13.24 (38.12)                                        
 21 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              6:15.73    6:18.55        
                  33.22     1:10.97 (37.75)     1:49.72 (38.75)     2:28.19 (38.47)
        3:08.04 (39.85)     3:46.93 (38.89)     4:26.28 (39.35)     5:04.27 (37.99)
        5:43.05 (38.78)     6:18.55 (35.50)                                        
 22 Bekker, Allen             13 DSC-MR               6:26.35    6:21.70        
                  34.00     1:12.67 (38.67)     1:52.33 (39.66)     2:31.31 (38.98)
        3:10.66 (39.35)     3:49.28 (38.62)     4:27.56 (38.28)     5:06.63 (39.07)
        5:44.53 (37.90)     6:21.70 (37.17)                                        
 23 Elie, Daniel              13 RedTails-MR          7:00.09    6:59.00        
                  32.51     1:11.24 (38.73)                                        
                                4:02.56 ( )                                        
            6:17.29 ( )     6:59.00 (41.71)                                        
 24 Bonelli, Bobby            13 Express Swimming-MR  8:21.92    7:46.78        
                  45.17     1:31.81 (46.64)                             3:05.74 ( )
        3:52.97 (47.23)     4:40.97 (48.00)     5:30.49 (49.52)     6:16.72 (46.23)
        7:02.35 (45.63)     7:46.78 (44.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:16.99  ZQ
        2:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hughes, Kevin J           13 Badger-MR            2:13.44    2:07.91 ZQ     
                  30.27     1:02.35 (32.08)     1:35.26 (32.91)     2:07.91 (32.65)
  2 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          2:08.48    2:08.23 ZQ     
                  29.84     1:02.36 (32.52)     1:36.03 (33.67)     2:08.23 (32.20)
  3 Dupres, Abel              14 RedTails-MR          2:13.48    2:14.03 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:05.92 (34.00)     1:40.01 (34.09)     2:14.03 (34.02)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          2:13.58    2:14.95 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)     1:42.25 (34.85)     2:14.95 (32.70)
  5 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          2:23.52    2:16.01 ZQ     
                  31.83     1:06.27 (34.44)     1:41.12 (34.85)     2:16.01 (34.89)
  6 Martinez, George A        13 Twisters-MR          2:29.77    2:26.64        
                  34.54     1:11.90 (37.36)     1:49.69 (37.79)     2:26.64 (36.95)
  7 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.26    2:27.74        
                  35.45     1:12.70 (37.25)     1:50.90 (38.20)     2:27.74 (36.84)
  8 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.40    2:28.62        
                  34.47     1:12.46 (37.99)     1:51.59 (39.13)     2:28.62 (37.03)
  9 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          2:28.64    2:28.88        
                  34.07     1:12.29 (38.22)     1:50.91 (38.62)     2:28.88 (37.97)
 10 Shanley, Benjamin M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.17    2:30.08        
                  35.51     1:14.05 (38.54)     1:55.31 (41.26)     2:30.08 (34.77)
 11 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.42    2:30.96        
                  34.82     1:13.54 (38.72)     1:53.15 (39.61)     2:30.96 (37.81)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.86    2:34.34        
                  36.22     1:15.45 (39.23)     1:55.28 (39.83)     2:34.34 (39.06)
 13 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.68    2:36.01        
                  36.03     1:15.86 (39.83)     1:55.76 (39.90)     2:36.01 (40.25)
 14 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:46.98        
                  39.86     1:23.21 (43.35)     2:06.08 (42.87)     2:46.98 (40.90)
 15 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              2:49.55    3:02.79        
                  42.79     1:28.74 (45.95)     2:16.27 (47.53)     3:02.79 (46.52)
 -- Bonelli, Bobby            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.21         DQ        
                  45.94                             2:27.52 ( )          DQ (49.87)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:35.59  ZQ
        2:42.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malychev, Peter I         14 DSC-MR               2:32.52    2:29.93 ZQ     
                  33.44     1:11.05 (37.61)     1:50.36 (39.31)     2:29.93 (39.57)
  2 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          2:29.13    2:30.45 ZQ     
                  34.96     1:13.53 (38.57)     1:53.04 (39.51)     2:30.45 (37.41)
  3 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          2:29.07    2:31.14 ZQ     
                  34.29     1:13.34 (39.05)     1:53.60 (40.26)     2:31.14 (37.54)
  4 Koukharevitch, Alex       14 DSC-MR               2:34.54    2:33.47 ZQ     
                  35.01     1:14.28 (39.27)     1:54.15 (39.87)     2:33.47 (39.32)
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          2:45.54    2:40.51 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.62 (41.65)     2:01.36 (42.74)     2:40.51 (39.15)
  6 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          2:38.00    2:42.44 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.86 (42.10)     2:01.53 (41.67)     2:42.44 (40.91)
  7 Shanley, Benjamin M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.75    2:44.46        
                  37.42     1:19.87 (42.45)     2:03.40 (43.53)     2:44.46 (41.06)
  8 Adegbite, Adeola O        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.68    2:45.28        
                  34.69     1:16.90 (42.21)     2:01.14 (44.24)     2:45.28 (44.14)
  9 Duva, Ben                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.45    2:45.43        
                  37.77     1:20.04 (42.27)     2:03.01 (42.97)     2:45.43 (42.42)
 10 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              2:53.16    2:46.30        
                  40.23     1:22.06 (41.83)     2:03.85 (41.79)     2:46.30 (42.45)
 11 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              2:37.59    2:46.60        
                  35.34     1:16.69 (41.35)     2:01.67 (44.98)     2:46.60 (44.93)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:47.24        
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)     2:05.47 (44.70)     2:47.24 (41.77)
 13 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.65    2:47.54        
                  37.97     1:20.95 (42.98)     2:04.60 (43.65)     2:47.54 (42.94)
 14 Martinez, George A        13 Twisters-MR          2:55.00    3:02.11        
                  41.79     1:27.94 (46.15)     2:14.45 (46.51)     3:02.11 (47.66)
 15 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:14.05    3:06.93        
                  41.56     1:28.44 (46.88)     2:17.82 (49.38)     3:06.93 (49.11)
 16 Bekker, Allen             13 DSC-MR               3:05.12    3:12.71        
                  44.51     1:33.26 (48.75)     2:23.64 (50.38)     3:12.71 (49.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.49  ZQ
        2:29.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          2:14.47    2:14.85 ZQ     
                  29.65     1:03.33 (33.68)     1:38.76 (35.43)     2:14.85 (36.09)
  2 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:19.50 JO     
                  30.83     1:06.22 (35.39)     1:42.69 (36.47)     2:19.50 (36.81)
  3 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          2:21.38    2:25.59 JO     
                  30.70     1:06.94 (36.24)     1:46.73 (39.79)     2:25.59 (38.86)
  4 Martinez, George A        13 Twisters-MR          2:30.55    2:25.68 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.66 (37.08)   2:25.68 (1:16.02)         2:25.68 ( )
  5 Duva, Ben                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.74    2:27.04 JO     
                  30.73     1:06.86 (36.13)     1:45.85 (38.99)     2:27.04 (41.19)
  6 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          2:40.00    2:33.12        
                  34.01     1:14.29 (40.28)     1:57.22 (42.93)     2:33.12 (35.90)
  7 Koukharevitch, Alex       14 DSC-MR               2:26.71    2:33.55        
                  31.32     1:09.81 (38.49)     1:51.81 (42.00)     2:33.55 (41.74)
  8 Malychev, Peter I         14 DSC-MR               2:28.15    2:35.76        
                  32.01     1:10.66 (38.65)     1:53.50 (42.84)     2:35.76 (42.26)
  9 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.00    2:40.36        
                  33.44     1:14.19 (40.75)     1:58.79 (44.60)     2:40.36 (41.57)
 10 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.48    2:45.09        
                  33.31     1:15.37 (42.06)     2:00.39 (45.02)     2:45.09 (44.70)
 11 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:48.64        
                  37.83     1:21.59 (43.76)     2:05.76 (44.17)     2:48.64 (42.88)
 12 Bekker, Allen             13 DSC-MR               3:15.22    3:07.64        
                  40.41     1:28.56 (48.15)     2:18.32 (49.76)     3:07.64 (49.32)
 13 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:23.86    3:07.79        
                  37.25     1:27.24 (49.99)     2:18.94 (51.70)     3:07.79 (48.85)
 -- Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              3:25.99         DQ        
                  30.61     1:08.23 (37.62)     1:54.70 (46.47)        DQ (1:03.31)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:15.09  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:10.35 ZQ     
                  28.54     1:02.35 (33.81)     1:39.82 (37.47)     2:10.35 (30.53)
  2 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:11.05 ZQ     
                  28.57     1:00.26 (31.69)     1:40.98 (40.72)     2:11.05 (30.07)
  3 Koukharevitch, Alex       14 DSC-MR               2:17.33    2:13.42 ZQ     
                  29.19     1:03.43 (34.24)     1:42.51 (39.08)     2:13.42 (30.91)
  4 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          2:17.35    2:15.99 JO     
                  29.31     1:04.46 (35.15)     1:46.54 (42.08)     2:15.99 (29.45)
  5 Malychev, Peter I         14 DSC-MR               2:17.32    2:16.66 JO     
                  12.07     1:06.45 (54.38)     1:45.60 (39.15)     2:16.66 (31.06)
  6 Barfield, Christopher M   14 LIAC-MR              2:19.95    2:19.77        
                  28.05     1:03.95 (35.90)     1:47.19 (43.24)     2:19.77 (32.58)
  7 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          2:17.73    2:19.81        
                  29.79     1:08.27 (38.48)     1:46.81 (38.54)     2:19.81 (33.00)
  8 Duva, Ben                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.22    2:21.37        
                  30.75     1:06.55 (35.80)     1:49.66 (43.11)     2:21.37 (31.71)
  9 Auxtin, Pavel Q           14 DSC-MR               2:18.00    2:22.31        
                  31.67     1:07.58 (35.91)     1:50.05 (42.47)     2:22.31 (32.26)
 10 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.37    2:28.06        
                  31.94     1:09.14 (37.20)     1:53.48 (44.34)     2:28.06 (34.58)
 11 Shanley, Benjamin M       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.97    2:28.35        
                  33.44     1:11.22 (37.78)     1:56.23 (45.01)     2:28.35 (32.12)
 12 Martinez, George A        13 Twisters-MR          2:36.91    2:28.63        
                  31.81     1:10.60 (38.79)     1:55.71 (45.11)     2:28.63 (32.92)
 13 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:31.42    2:30.36        
                  32.15     1:11.31 (39.16)     1:56.16 (44.85)     2:30.36 (34.20)
 14 Adegbite, Adeola O        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.75    2:31.53        
                  30.36     1:11.20 (40.84)     1:55.16 (43.96)     2:31.53 (36.37)
 15 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              2:35.25    2:35.49        
                  35.08     1:15.40 (40.32)     2:00.16 (44.76)     2:35.49 (35.33)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.73    2:39.79        
                  34.45     1:14.05 (39.60)     2:04.00 (49.95)     2:39.79 (35.79)
 17 Bekker, Allen             13 DSC-MR               2:51.29    2:45.68        
                  37.51     1:20.89 (43.38)     2:08.91 (48.02)     2:45.68 (36.77)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:51.19  ZQ
        5:00.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbosa, Larry S          13 Twisters-MR          4:37.60    4:34.80 ZQ     
                  29.08     1:03.05 (33.97)     1:38.13 (35.08)     2:13.57 (35.44)
        2:52.20 (38.63)     3:31.75 (39.55)     4:03.40 (31.65)     4:34.80 (31.40)
  2 Itzkowitz, Ben M          14 GAEL-MR              4:45.41    4:39.66 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:04.13 (34.81)     1:40.24 (36.11)     2:16.79 (36.55)
        2:56.52 (39.73)     3:37.11 (40.59)     4:08.86 (31.75)     4:39.66 (30.80)
  3 Doherty, Christopher      13 Twisters-MR          4:37.35    4:42.43 ZQ     
                  29.54     1:03.44 (33.90)     1:38.93 (35.49)     2:13.56 (34.63)
        2:55.32 (41.76)     3:38.42 (43.10)     4:09.75 (31.33)     4:42.43 (32.68)
  4 Koukharevitch, Alex       14 DSC-MR               4:57.96    4:54.59 JO     
                  30.65     1:07.88 (37.23)     1:46.11 (38.23)     2:23.44 (37.33)
        3:05.08 (41.64)     3:47.99 (42.91)     4:21.76 (33.77)     4:54.59 (32.83)
  5 Wadolowski, Thomas        13 Twisters-MR          5:24.74    4:54.81 JO     
                  32.66     1:11.00 (38.34)     1:48.54 (37.54)     2:24.78 (36.24)
        3:07.87 (43.09)     3:50.51 (42.64)     4:23.79 (33.28)     4:54.81 (31.02)
  6 Catarinacchio, Vincent J  13 GAEL-MR              5:18.02    4:59.10 JO     
                  31.43     1:07.01 (35.58)     1:45.07 (38.06)     2:22.86 (37.79)
        3:08.31 (45.45)     3:52.41 (44.10)     4:26.50 (34.09)     4:59.10 (32.60)
  7 Martinez, Keannu C        13 Twisters-MR          4:54.21    5:02.17        
                  30.75     1:08.04 (37.29)     1:49.09 (41.05)     2:29.36 (40.27)
        3:10.59 (41.23)     3:52.59 (42.00)     4:27.07 (34.48)     5:02.17 (35.10)
  8 Martinez, George A        13 Twisters-MR          5:17.30    5:09.65        
                  33.13     1:09.63 (36.50)     1:49.67 (40.04)     2:28.66 (38.99)
        3:14.71 (46.05)     4:00.80 (46.09)     4:35.60 (34.80)     5:09.65 (34.05)
  9 Malychev, Peter I         14 DSC-MR               5:10.80    5:13.31        
                  16.20       32.46 (16.26)   1:52.28 (1:19.82)     2:33.69 (41.41)
        3:15.22 (41.53)     4:00.62 (45.40)     4:36.18 (35.56)     5:13.31 (37.13)
 10 Sheridan, James F         14 LIAC-MR              5:40.55    5:13.91        
                  32.37     1:10.01 (37.64)     1:50.29 (40.28)     2:28.97 (38.68)
        3:15.31 (46.34)     4:03.51 (48.20)     4:38.69 (35.18)     5:13.91 (35.22)
 11 Gordon, Dakota J          14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.91    5:17.65        
                  33.04     1:13.78 (40.74)     1:52.72 (38.94)     2:32.48 (39.76)
        3:16.15 (43.67)     4:01.47 (45.32)     4:39.92 (38.45)     5:17.65 (37.73)
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin A       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:17.05    5:20.95        
                  33.37     1:14.67 (41.30)     1:55.89 (41.22)     2:36.05 (40.16)
        3:21.83 (45.78)     4:09.01 (47.18)     4:45.44 (36.43)     5:20.95 (35.51)
 13 Clarke, Taegan M          13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.29    5:29.17        
                  34.11     1:15.02 (40.91)     1:54.42 (39.40)     2:34.20 (39.78)
        3:22.63 (48.43)     4:13.23 (50.60)     4:51.31 (38.08)     5:29.17 (37.86)
 14 Shanley, Benjamin M       13 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.00    5:29.45        
                  35.45                             2:05.18 ( )     2:47.22 (42.04)
        3:34.29 (47.07)     4:19.66 (45.37)     4:55.20 (35.54)     5:29.45 (34.25)
 15 Shteyman, Brandon J       13 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    5:38.99        
                  39.28     1:23.86 (44.58)     2:09.77 (45.91)     2:53.04 (43.27)
        3:38.60 (45.56)     4:26.15 (47.55)     5:05.89 (39.74)     5:38.99 (33.10)
 16 Silverman, Dean B         14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.00    5:43.91        
                  35.62     1:23.24 (47.62)     2:04.87 (41.63)     2:46.70 (41.83)
        3:38.14 (51.44)     4:29.58 (51.44)     5:07.21 (37.63)     5:43.91 (36.70)
 17 Bekker, Allen             13 DSC-MR               6:00.20    5:50.91        
                  37.70     1:24.41 (46.71)     2:09.78 (45.37)     2:55.35 (45.57)
        3:44.36 (49.01)     4:34.46 (50.10)     5:13.60 (39.14)     5:50.91 (37.31)
 18 Crilly, Dennis J          13 LIAC-MR              6:11.65    5:52.74        
                  37.93     1:26.54 (48.61)     2:14.02 (47.48)     3:02.02 (48.00)
        3:46.99 (44.97)     4:35.40 (48.41)     5:14.54 (39.14)     5:52.74 (38.20)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:08.59  ZQ
        5:19.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Thomas R           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.72    5:03.21 ZQ     
                  27.15       57.14 (29.99)     1:28.16 (31.02)     1:59.64 (31.48)
        2:30.90 (31.26)     3:02.45 (31.55)     3:33.11 (30.66)     4:03.49 (30.38)
        4:33.65 (30.16)     5:03.21 (29.56)                                        
  2 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:05.00    5:07.70 ZQ     
                  26.83       57.07 (30.24)     1:28.06 (30.99)     1:59.31 (31.25)
        2:30.52 (31.21)     3:01.82 (31.30)     3:33.25 (31.43)     4:04.47 (31.22)
        4:36.24 (31.77)     5:07.70 (31.46)                                        
  3 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR            5:10.00    5:10.36 JO     
                  26.65       57.44 (30.79)     1:28.92 (31.48)     2:00.02 (31.10)
        2:31.82 (31.80)     3:03.85 (32.03)     3:35.79 (31.94)     4:08.35 (32.56)
        4:40.34 (31.99)     5:10.36 (30.02)                                        
  4 Battisti, Marc            16 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.46    5:13.42 JO     
                  26.91       57.45 (30.54)     1:28.97 (31.52)     2:00.98 (32.01)
        2:32.93 (31.95)     3:05.19 (32.26)     3:37.70 (32.51)     4:10.17 (32.47)
        4:42.20 (32.03)     5:13.42 (31.22)                                        
  5 Lee, Joe                  15 DSC-MR               5:22.01    5:19.33 JO     
                  27.47       58.23 (30.76)     1:30.40 (32.17)     2:02.90 (32.50)
        2:35.52 (32.62)     3:09.36 (33.84)     3:43.04 (33.68)     4:15.88 (32.84)
        4:47.65 (31.77)     5:19.33 (31.68)                                        
  6 Mosca, Matt S             17 Badger-MR            5:26.53    5:22.73        
                  29.08     1:00.50 (31.42)     1:32.21 (31.71)     2:04.43 (32.22)
        2:37.23 (32.80)     3:10.20 (32.97)     3:43.77 (33.57)     4:17.24 (33.47)
        4:50.48 (33.24)     5:22.73 (32.25)                                        
  7 Gassert, Matthew J        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.15    5:38.58        
                  29.37     1:01.96 (32.59)     1:36.25 (34.29)     2:11.30 (35.05)
        2:45.54 (34.24)     3:20.81 (35.27)     3:55.52 (34.71)     4:31.33 (35.81)
        5:06.16 (34.83)     5:38.58 (32.42)                                        
  8 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.40    5:38.59        
                  29.16     1:02.18 (33.02)     1:36.59 (34.41)     2:10.50 (33.91)
        2:44.82 (34.32)     3:19.95 (35.13)     3:55.25 (35.30)     4:30.66 (35.41)
        5:06.49 (35.83)     5:38.59 (32.10)                                        
  9 Tan, Randy                15 Twisters-MR               NT    5:41.47        
                  29.02     1:00.92 (31.90)     1:34.73 (33.81)     2:09.88 (35.15)
        2:44.74 (34.86)     3:20.22 (35.48)     3:55.67 (35.45)     4:31.72 (36.05)
        5:07.71 (35.99)     5:41.47 (33.76)                                        
 10 Oppenheimer, Harry O      15 GAEL-MR              5:49.21    5:41.84        
                  30.60     1:03.83 (33.23)     1:38.04 (34.21)     2:12.50 (34.46)
        2:47.66 (35.16)     3:22.68 (35.02)     3:58.11 (35.43)     4:33.56 (35.45)
        5:08.76 (35.20)     5:41.84 (33.08)                                        
 11 Levy, Paul                17 DSC-MR               5:54.33    5:42.51        
                  30.08     1:03.92 (33.84)     1:38.77 (34.85)     2:14.36 (35.59)
        2:49.90 (35.54)     3:25.03 (35.13)     3:59.27 (34.24)     4:34.10 (34.83)
        5:09.11 (35.01)     5:42.51 (33.40)                                        
 12 Narvaez, Marco            17 RedTails-MR          5:30.24    5:54.42        
                  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)     1:37.16 (34.96)     2:12.67 (35.51)
        2:49.15 (36.48)     3:26.44 (37.29)     4:03.17 (36.73)     4:40.02 (36.85)
        5:17.87 (37.85)     5:54.42 (36.55)                                        
 13 Slutsky, Daniel           15 RedTails-MR          6:13.77    6:05.87        
                  30.88     1:07.06 (36.18)     1:43.99 (36.93)     2:21.90 (37.91)
        2:59.09 (37.19)     3:37.43 (38.34)     4:14.97 (37.54)     4:52.94 (37.97)
        5:31.11 (38.17)     6:05.87 (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:07.49  ZQ
        2:13.09  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.61    2:01.82 ZQ     
                  28.42       59.34 (30.92)     1:30.90 (31.56)     2:01.82 (30.92)
  2 Chow, Kyle W              16 Badger-MR            2:09.90    2:06.32 ZQ     
                  29.02     1:00.98 (31.96)     1:34.01 (33.03)     2:06.32 (32.31)
  3 Feeley, Dan               16 Badger-MR            2:14.14    2:12.75 JO     
                  31.49     1:05.50 (34.01)     1:39.29 (33.79)     2:12.75 (33.46)
  4 Hardy, Thomas R           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.83    2:13.55        
                  30.95     1:04.41 (33.46)     1:39.23 (34.82)     2:13.55 (34.32)
  5 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            2:13.75    2:14.31        
                  32.56     1:06.60 (34.04)     1:41.56 (34.96)     2:14.31 (32.75)
  6 Battisti, Marc            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.21    2:14.72        
                  31.91     1:05.96 (34.05)     1:40.81 (34.85)     2:14.72 (33.91)
  7 Mosca, Matt S             17 Badger-MR            2:13.75    2:15.00        
                  32.72     1:06.55 (33.83)     1:40.85 (34.30)     2:15.00 (34.15)
  8 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.06    2:15.67        
                  31.12     1:05.18 (34.06)     1:41.02 (35.84)     2:15.67 (34.65)
  9 Collins, Wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            2:17.85    2:20.45        
                  33.84     1:09.13 (35.29)     1:44.61 (35.48)     2:20.45 (35.84)
 10 Ching, Brian G            16 Twisters-MR          2:25.00    2:27.91        
                  33.20     1:10.17 (36.97)     1:49.69 (39.52)     2:27.91 (38.22)
 11 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:32.49        
                  36.47     1:14.78 (38.31)     1:53.19 (38.41)     2:32.49 (39.30)
 12 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              2:24.69    2:34.74        
                  36.59     1:15.56 (38.97)     1:55.38 (39.82)     2:34.74 (39.36)
 13 Gassert, Matthew J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.12    2:46.63        
                  39.29     1:21.41 (42.12)     2:04.26 (42.85)     2:46.63 (42.37)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:28.89  ZQ
        2:31.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, John                 16 DSC-MR               2:29.03    2:25.63 ZQ     
                  31.54     1:07.75 (36.21)     1:45.97 (38.22)     2:25.63 (39.66)
  2 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.01    2:32.75        
                  34.94     1:14.19 (39.25)     1:53.54 (39.35)     2:32.75 (39.21)
  3 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              2:31.87    2:34.16        
                  34.88     1:14.49 (39.61)     1:53.93 (39.44)     2:34.16 (40.23)
  4 Tan, Randy                15 Twisters-MR          2:35.00    2:36.05        
                  35.17     1:14.71 (39.54)     1:55.66 (40.95)     2:36.05 (40.39)
  5 Ching, Brian G            16 Twisters-MR          2:46.96    2:38.35        
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)     1:57.26 (41.60)     2:38.35 (41.09)
  6 Chen, Calvin R            16 LIAC-MR              2:45.50    2:41.93        
                  36.61     1:16.96 (40.35)     1:59.30 (42.34)     2:41.93 (42.63)
  7 Gassert, Matthew J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.74    2:44.26        
                  35.67     1:17.16 (41.49)     1:59.61 (42.45)     2:44.26 (44.65)
  8 Oppenheimer, Harry O      15 GAEL-MR              2:45.05    2:46.92        
                  37.47     1:19.51 (42.04)     2:03.30 (43.79)     2:46.92 (43.62)
  9 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.64    2:46.94        
                  36.23     1:17.93 (41.70)     2:02.25 (44.32)     2:46.94 (44.69)
 10 Levy, Paul                17 DSC-MR               2:48.12    2:49.12        
                  38.31     1:21.31 (43.00)     2:05.59 (44.28)     2:49.12 (43.53)
 11 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:44.59    2:49.54        
                  36.42     1:19.16 (42.74)     2:04.91 (45.75)     2:49.54 (44.63)
 12 Battisti, Marc            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.43    2:50.01        
                  37.38     1:20.82 (43.44)     2:05.30 (44.48)     2:50.01 (44.71)
 13 Abramov, Yuriy            15 Aquaflames-MR        2:55.88    3:33.32        
                  47.07     1:40.88 (53.81)     2:37.92 (57.04)     3:33.32 (55.40)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:13.99  ZQ
        2:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.06    2:08.85 ZQ     
                  27.54     1:00.16 (32.62)     1:34.90 (34.74)     2:08.85 (33.95)
  2 Lee, Joe                  15 DSC-MR               2:21.16    2:19.35        
                  30.02     1:04.90 (34.88)     1:42.25 (37.35)     2:19.35 (37.10)
  3 Battisti, Marc            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.50    2:29.00        
                  31.20     1:08.28 (37.08)     1:48.69 (40.41)     2:29.00 (40.31)
  4 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.45    2:32.75        
                  30.23     1:07.75 (37.52)     1:49.07 (41.32)     2:32.75 (43.68)
  5 Levy, Paul                17 DSC-MR               2:36.22    2:38.22        
                  32.77     1:11.40 (38.63)     1:53.27 (41.87)     2:38.22 (44.95)
  6 Gassert, Matthew J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.86    2:40.99        
                  34.06     1:14.73 (40.67)     1:58.39 (43.66)     2:40.99 (42.60)
  7 Kovtun, Igor              16 Aquaflames-MR        2:40.22    2:41.23        
                  33.80     1:14.35 (40.55)     1:57.66 (43.31)     2:41.23 (43.57)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:09.59  ZQ
        2:10.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu               16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.77    2:06.54 ZQ     
                  25.78       57.25 (31.47)     1:37.71 (40.46)     2:06.54 (28.83)
  2 Lee, John                 16 DSC-MR               2:11.13    2:11.63        
                  27.67     1:02.99 (35.32)     1:40.31 (37.32)     2:11.63 (31.32)
  3 Lee, Joe                  15 DSC-MR               2:15.90    2:12.53        
                  28.25     1:02.09 (33.84)     1:41.94 (39.85)     2:12.53 (30.59)
  4 Battisti, Marc            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.76    2:15.38        
                  29.12     1:02.00 (32.88)     1:44.81 (42.81)     2:15.38 (30.57)
  5 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              2:18.73    2:17.33        
                  28.74     1:03.86 (35.12)     1:43.13 (39.27)     2:17.33 (34.20)
  6 Salcedo, Hember           16 LIAC-MR              2:23.81    2:18.95        
                  29.78     1:05.51 (35.73)     1:46.92 (41.41)     2:18.95 (32.03)
  7 Tan, Randy                15 Twisters-MR          2:20.00    2:19.12        
                  30.50     1:06.43 (35.93)     1:47.94 (41.51)     2:19.12 (31.18)
  8 Ching, Brian G            16 Twisters-MR          2:21.62    2:19.60        
                  29.80     1:06.90 (37.10)     1:48.04 (41.14)     2:19.60 (31.56)
  9 Chen, Calvin R            16 LIAC-MR              2:30.51    2:21.53        
                  28.01     1:07.90 (39.89)     1:50.36 (42.46)     2:21.53 (31.17)
 10 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.10    2:21.92        
                  28.72     1:02.77 (34.05)     1:47.95 (45.18)     2:21.92 (33.97)
 11 Gassert, Matthew J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:23.38        
                  30.86     1:08.69 (37.83)     1:50.25 (41.56)     2:23.38 (33.13)
 12 Oppenheimer, Harry O      15 GAEL-MR              2:25.24    2:23.58        
                  31.53     1:07.52 (35.99)     1:50.44 (42.92)     2:23.58 (33.14)
 13 Levy, Paul                17 DSC-MR               2:32.57    2:28.47        
                  30.35     1:10.77 (40.42)     1:53.75 (42.98)     2:28.47 (34.72)
 14 Kovtun, Igor              16 Aquaflames-MR        2:25.53    2:29.03        
                  32.13     1:11.18 (39.05)     1:52.42 (41.24)     2:29.03 (36.61)
 15 Zemskov, Kirill I         15 Aquaflames-MR        2:35.00    2:37.84        
                  33.78     1:12.44 (38.66)     1:58.93 (46.49)     2:37.84 (38.91)
 16 Mirman, Igal              15 Aquaflames-MR        2:49.00    2:58.30        
                  31.31     1:14.69 (43.38)   2:15.25 (1:00.56)     2:58.30 (43.05)
 17 Musheyev, Benjamin        15 Aquaflames-MR        2:43.77    3:06.90        
                  42.26     1:25.51 (43.25)     2:23.84 (58.33)     3:06.90 (43.06)
 18 Abramov, Yuriy            15 Aquaflames-MR        2:56.99    3:07.59        
                  40.72     1:29.31 (48.59)     2:25.23 (55.92)     3:07.59 (42.36)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:41.99  ZQ
        4:45.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Thomas R           17 Express Swimming-MR  4:33.33    4:35.92 ZQ     
                  29.28     1:03.73 (34.45)     1:39.24 (35.51)     2:14.04 (34.80)
        2:55.80 (41.76)     3:37.02 (41.22)     4:07.69 (30.67)     4:35.92 (28.23)
  2 Johanson, Tim             17 Badger-MR            5:04.00    4:36.01 ZQ     
                  28.72     1:02.55 (33.83)     1:36.67 (34.12)     2:10.93 (34.26)
        2:51.44 (40.51)     3:33.37 (41.93)     4:05.25 (31.88)     4:36.01 (30.76)
  3 Collins, Wyatt C          16 Badger-MR            5:00.00    4:46.29        
                  31.02     1:06.71 (35.69)     1:44.36 (37.65)     2:21.65 (37.29)
        3:02.50 (40.85)     3:44.39 (41.89)     4:16.57 (32.18)     4:46.29 (29.72)
  4 Lyons, Brian L            15 Badger-MR            4:55.93    4:47.33        
                  30.00     1:04.55 (34.55)     1:41.79 (37.24)     2:17.67 (35.88)
        3:00.97 (43.30)     3:44.97 (44.00)     4:16.88 (31.91)     4:47.33 (30.45)
  5 Battisti, Marc            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.88    4:48.40        
                  29.74     1:06.17 (36.43)     1:41.73 (35.56)     2:16.31 (34.58)
        3:00.25 (43.94)     3:44.66 (44.41)     4:17.00 (32.34)     4:48.40 (31.40)
  6 Lee, Joe                  15 DSC-MR               4:50.82    4:50.39        
                  29.80     1:04.78 (34.98)     1:42.80 (38.02)     2:20.52 (37.72)
        3:03.86 (43.34)     3:46.80 (42.94)     4:19.28 (32.48)     4:50.39 (31.11)
  7 Berard, Garek J           16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:40.24    5:02.99        
                  30.73     1:08.95 (38.22)     1:46.01 (37.06)     2:22.81 (36.80)
        3:09.33 (46.52)     3:55.15 (45.82)     4:31.23 (36.08)     5:02.99 (31.76)
  8 Cheung, Calvin            17 LIAC-MR              5:04.99    5:03.26        
                  29.95     1:05.88 (35.93)     1:44.16 (38.28)     2:21.25 (37.09)
        3:04.88 (43.63)     3:48.44 (43.56)     4:28.09 (39.65)     5:03.26 (35.17)
  9 Park, Jin Woo W           15 LIAC-MR              5:01.50    5:03.55        
                  31.56     1:11.05 (39.49)     1:52.81 (41.76)     2:33.88 (41.07)
        3:12.63 (38.75)     3:53.39 (40.76)     4:28.90 (35.51)     5:03.55 (34.65)
 10 Gassert, Matthew J        17 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.10    5:13.34        
                  32.89     1:13.22 (40.33)     1:55.30 (42.08)     2:38.10 (42.80)
        3:20.56 (42.46)     4:06.49 (45.93)     4:40.73 (34.24)     5:13.34 (32.61)
 11 Levy, Paul                17 DSC-MR               6:31.28    5:13.93        
                  32.42     1:10.00 (37.58)     1:52.04 (42.04)     2:34.33 (42.29)
        3:18.94 (44.61)     4:03.46 (44.52)     4:39.62 (36.16)     5:13.93 (34.31)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.