2007 MR Badger Distance Meet - 1/13/2007                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle

    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.56    2:22.51         20  
                  31.67     1:07.91 (36.24)     1:45.42 (37.51)     2:22.51 (37.09)
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            2:26.55    2:25.53         17  
                  33.36     1:10.89 (37.53)     1:49.46 (38.57)     2:25.53 (36.07)
  3 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.91    2:26.26         16  
                  33.44     1:10.80 (37.36)     1:49.75 (38.95)     2:26.26 (36.51)
  4 Barry, Kristina F    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.77    2:35.11         15  
                  34.55     1:14.21 (39.66)     1:54.19 (39.98)     2:35.11 (40.92)
  5 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.58    2:37.32         14  
                  35.60     1:16.48 (40.88)     1:57.90 (41.42)     2:37.32 (39.42)
  6 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.96    2:37.39         13  
                  35.56     1:16.07 (40.51)     1:57.43 (41.36)     2:37.39 (39.96)
  7 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            2:43.85    2:38.66         12  
                  36.05     1:16.77 (40.72)     1:59.28 (42.51)     2:38.66 (39.38)
  8 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            2:36.72    2:38.75         11  
                  35.52     1:16.82 (41.30)     1:59.20 (42.38)     2:38.75 (39.55)
  9 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.75    2:44.27          9  
                  39.09     1:22.19 (43.10)     2:06.57 (44.38)     2:44.27 (37.70)
 10 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.99    2:48.82          7  
                  35.90     1:18.00 (42.10)     2:03.63 (45.63)     2:48.82 (45.19)
 11 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.43    2:51.22          6  
                  36.54     1:21.14 (44.60)     2:07.21 (46.07)     2:51.22 (44.01)
 12 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.01    2:54.89          5  
                  39.22     1:24.81 (45.59)     2:10.80 (45.99)     2:54.89 (44.09)
 13 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR            3:08.88    2:57.32          4  
                  40.14     1:26.60 (46.46)     2:14.32 (47.72)     2:57.32 (43.00)
 14 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:00.43          3  
                  39.84     1:26.25 (46.41)     2:13.81 (47.56)     3:00.43 (46.62)
 15 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.97    3:05.23          2  
                  39.99     1:27.81 (47.82)     2:17.44 (49.63)     3:05.23 (47.79)
 16 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:08.02          1  
                  39.98     1:29.05 (49.07)     2:19.06 (50.01)     3:08.02 (48.96)
 17 Hymes, Elizabeth M   8 Badger-MR                 NT    3:11.01        
                  40.36     1:27.73 (47.37)     2:20.32 (52.59)     3:11.01 (50.69)
 18 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:19.46        
                  42.25     1:33.42 (51.17)   3:19.46 (1:46.04)                    
 19 Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:25.47        
                  44.99     1:38.94 (53.95)     2:32.76 (53.82)     3:25.47 (52.71)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B             10 Badger-MR            6:12.16    6:16.54         20  
                  33.86     1:11.75 (37.89)     1:50.34 (38.59)     2:28.97 (38.63)
        3:07.46 (38.49)     3:46.73 (39.27)     4:24.96 (38.23)     5:03.10 (38.14)
        5:41.75 (38.65)     6:16.54 (34.79)                                        
  2 Cain, Mary C              10 Badger-MR            6:33.30    6:33.24         17  
                  35.56     1:14.54 (38.98)     1:55.54 (41.00)     2:36.02 (40.48)
        3:16.30 (40.28)     3:55.94 (39.64)     4:35.51 (39.57)     5:15.65 (40.14)
        5:54.92 (39.27)     6:33.24 (38.32)                                        
  3 Johanson, Bridget M       10 Badger-MR            6:52.53    6:35.31         16  
                  34.69     1:12.69 (38.00)     1:53.36 (40.67)     2:35.24 (41.88)
        3:16.00 (40.76)     3:55.69 (39.69)     4:36.93 (41.24)     5:16.67 (39.74)
        5:57.49 (40.82)     6:35.31 (37.82)                                        
  4 Hodes, Sarah M            10 Badger-MR            6:49.63    6:48.95         15  
                  37.27     1:17.67 (40.40)     1:58.74 (41.07)     2:40.95 (42.21)
        3:22.64 (41.69)     4:06.56 (43.92)     4:48.88 (42.32)     5:30.94 (42.06)
        6:10.42 (39.48)     6:48.95 (38.53)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Kate B       10 Badger-MR            2:36.40    2:39.69         20  
                  36.08     1:18.16 (42.08)     2:04.00 (45.84)     2:39.69 (35.69)
  2 McLaughlin, Genna   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.58    2:41.48         17  
                  35.78     1:15.41 (39.63)     2:05.27 (49.86)     2:41.48 (36.21)
  3 Cain, Mary C        10 Badger-MR            2:45.74    2:43.17         16  
                  36.39     1:20.10 (43.71)     2:07.51 (47.41)     2:43.17 (35.66)
  4 Panitz, Beatrix M   10 Badger-MR            2:51.55    2:48.12         15  
                  36.95     1:21.10 (44.15)     2:11.41 (50.31)     2:48.12 (36.71)
  5 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.52    2:51.53         14  
                  39.61     1:23.04 (43.43)     2:14.57 (51.53)     2:51.53 (36.96)
  6 Hodes, Sarah M      10 Badger-MR            2:56.56    2:52.33         13  
                2:52.33         2:52.33 ( )                                        
  7 Johanson, Bridget   10 Badger-MR            2:57.13    2:53.32         12  
                  40.98     1:22.98 (42.00)     2:15.82 (52.84)     2:53.32 (37.50)
  8 Xue, Kelly E        10 HS-MR                3:20.00    2:53.50         11  
                  38.65     1:20.63 (41.98)   2:53.50 (1:32.87)                    
  9 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.15    2:55.79          9  
                  36.91     1:23.61 (46.70)     2:15.12 (51.51)     2:55.79 (40.67)
 10 Nixon, Charlotte A  10 Badger-MR            2:59.02    2:57.09          7  
                  39.03     1:23.54 (44.51)     2:18.53 (54.99)     2:57.09 (38.56)
 11 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.56    2:58.39          6  
                  40.34     1:25.02 (44.68)     2:15.73 (50.71)     2:58.39 (42.66)
 12 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.86    3:00.02          5  
                  44.65     1:30.23 (45.58)     2:19.22 (48.99)     3:00.02 (40.80)
 13 Levine, Corie T     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.12    3:03.41          4  
                  39.83     1:28.36 (48.53)     2:22.50 (54.14)     3:03.41 (40.91)
 14 Simone, Madeline N  10 Badger-MR            3:10.63    3:04.92          3  
                  42.68     1:27.91 (45.23)     2:23.79 (55.88)     3:04.92 (41.13)
 15 Kelly, Simone       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:24.32    3:05.98          2  
                  42.60     1:29.32 (46.72)     2:25.40 (56.08)     3:05.98 (40.58)
 16 Peralta, Loren S    10 Apex-MR                   NT    3:06.76          1  
                  42.38     1:28.10 (45.72)     2:27.18 (59.08)     3:06.76 (39.58)
 17 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.05    3:10.64        
                  43.56     1:33.03 (49.47)     2:29.91 (56.88)     3:10.64 (40.73)
 18 Garces, Tessa J      9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:10.78        
                  43.29     1:29.95 (46.66)     2:25.70 (55.75)     3:10.78 (45.08)
 19 Paret, Anna F        9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.02        
                  46.74     1:36.28 (49.54)     2:29.02 (52.74)     3:14.02 (45.00)
 20 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.88    3:14.46        
                  41.01                             2:17.67 ( )     3:14.46 (56.79)
 21 Vasilakis, Amanda    9 Badger-MR                 NT    3:25.30        
                  50.02     1:40.12 (50.10)     2:39.43 (59.31)     3:25.30 (45.87)
 22 Bianco, Sara E       9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:35.03        
                  51.03     1:43.62 (52.59)     2:42.87 (59.25)     3:35.03 (52.16)
 23 Lu, Grace G          9 Apex-MR                   NT    3:37.87        
                  51.31     1:42.09 (50.78)   2:42.75 (1:00.66)     3:37.87 (55.12)
 24 Nix, Sabine A        9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:04.66    3:55.65        
                  56.46     1:54.46 (58.00)   2:59.04 (1:04.58)     3:55.65 (56.61)
 25 Hymes, Elizabeth M   8 Badger-MR                 NT    3:56.98        
                  59.56     1:55.37 (55.81)   3:07.84 (1:12.47)     3:56.98 (49.14)
 -- Loaiza, Nicolette    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  50.84     1:49.44 (58.60)   2:52.85 (1:03.41)          DQ (50.26)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Elizabeth R        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:52.66    5:54.33         20  
                  30.05     1:04.34 (34.29)     1:40.41 (36.07)     2:17.10 (36.69)
        2:53.05 (35.95)     3:30.06 (37.01)     4:06.45 (36.39)     4:43.04 (36.59)
        5:19.26 (36.22)     5:54.33 (35.07)                                        
  2 Bailey, Brittany M        11 Badger-MR            6:08.55    5:58.93         17  
                  31.24     1:06.95 (35.71)     1:43.78 (36.83)     2:20.97 (37.19)
        2:58.63 (37.66)     3:34.87 (36.24)     4:11.81 (36.94)     4:48.66 (36.85)
        5:24.95 (36.29)     5:58.93 (33.98)                                        
  3 Tompkins, Catherine A     11 Badger-MR            6:05.27    6:01.38         16  
                  32.14     1:08.05 (35.91)     1:44.71 (36.66)     2:20.90 (36.19)
        2:57.75 (36.85)     3:35.02 (37.27)     4:12.64 (37.62)     4:49.76 (37.12)
        5:26.69 (36.93)     6:01.38 (34.69)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.01    6:05.67         15  
                  33.60     1:10.58 (36.98)     1:48.36 (37.78)     2:26.80 (38.44)
        3:04.33 (37.53)     3:40.97 (36.64)     4:17.22 (36.25)     4:54.28 (37.06)
        5:31.13 (36.85)     6:05.67 (34.54)                                        
  5 Rota, Alexandra P         12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:24.30    6:16.35         14  
                  31.05     1:07.31 (36.26)     1:46.04 (38.73)     2:25.28 (39.24)
        3:03.27 (37.99)     3:41.70 (38.43)     4:20.74 (39.04)     4:59.91 (39.17)
        5:38.88 (38.97)     6:16.35 (37.47)                                        
  6 Fufidio, Andrea L         12 Badger-MR            6:12.00    6:22.06         13  
                  33.11     1:10.09 (36.98)     1:48.33 (38.24)     2:27.41 (39.08)
        3:06.66 (39.25)     3:46.57 (39.91)     4:26.53 (39.96)     5:06.45 (39.92)
        5:45.25 (38.80)     6:22.06 (36.81)                                        
  7 Kennon, Nora M            12 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:22.60         12  
                  32.77     1:10.33 (37.56)     1:49.23 (38.90)     2:28.42 (39.19)
        3:07.69 (39.27)     3:47.18 (39.49)     4:26.64 (39.46)     5:06.27 (39.63)
        5:46.20 (39.93)     6:22.60 (36.40)                                        
  8 Brown, Caitlin N          11 HS-MR                6:45.00    6:29.01         11  
                  33.53     1:11.11 (37.58)     1:50.86 (39.75)     2:31.67 (40.81)
        3:12.57 (40.90)     3:54.00 (41.43)     4:34.77 (40.77)     5:15.18 (40.41)
        5:54.12 (38.94)     6:29.01 (34.89)                                        
  9 Ruotolo, Hope E           11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:02.53    6:56.81          9  
                  34.84     1:16.81 (41.97)     1:59.98 (43.17)     2:43.26 (43.28)
        3:27.22 (43.96)     4:10.55 (43.33)     4:55.03 (44.48)     5:37.52 (42.49)
        6:18.55 (41.03)     6:56.81 (38.26)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Mary Kate K    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:51.24    7:05.39          7  
                  35.98     1:18.16 (42.18)     2:01.75 (43.59)     2:45.84 (44.09)
        3:29.68 (43.84)     4:13.96 (44.28)     4:57.92 (43.96)     5:41.83 (43.91)
        6:24.85 (43.02)     7:05.39 (40.54)                                        
 11 Konopka, Katie E          11 Badger-MR            7:56.40    7:16.49          6  
                  35.49     1:18.60 (43.11)     2:03.50 (44.90)     2:48.29 (44.79)
        3:33.67 (45.38)     4:20.12 (46.45)     5:05.70 (45.58)     5:50.81 (45.11)
        6:36.48 (45.67)     7:16.49 (40.01)                                        
 12 Hymes, Clare E            11 Badger-MR                 NT    7:29.18          5  
                  35.66     1:18.39 (42.73)     2:05.08 (46.69)   3:37.86 (1:32.78)
                                4:24.83 ( )     5:11.84 (47.01)     5:59.37 (47.53)
        6:46.01 (46.64)     7:29.18 (43.17)                                        
 13 Driscoll, Kathleen E      11 Badger-MR            8:50.03    7:44.92          4  
                  37.25     1:21.36 (44.11)     2:09.72 (48.36)     2:58.61 (48.89)
        3:45.81 (47.20)     4:34.65 (48.84)     5:23.27 (48.62)     6:12.64 (49.37)
        6:59.12 (46.48)     7:44.92 (45.80)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:57.42    4:57.84         20  
                  29.98     1:05.84 (35.86)     1:42.39 (36.55)     2:18.29 (35.90)
        3:02.92 (44.63)     3:48.29 (45.37)     4:23.35 (35.06)     4:57.84 (34.49)
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:39.33    5:21.71         17  
                  33.10     1:13.07 (39.97)     1:53.20 (40.13)     2:32.74 (39.54)
        3:20.60 (47.86)     4:08.88 (48.28)     4:45.43 (36.55)     5:21.71 (36.28)
  3 Bailey, Brittany M  11 Badger-MR                 NT    5:24.59         16  
                  37.71     1:23.28 (45.57)     2:00.73 (37.45)     2:39.46 (38.73)
        3:26.43 (46.97)     4:13.19 (46.76)     4:49.25 (36.06)     5:24.59 (35.34)
  4 Fufidio, Andrea L   12 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:36.69         15  
                  35.03     1:16.00 (40.97)     1:59.52 (43.52)     2:42.48 (42.96)
        3:31.30 (48.82)     4:20.61 (49.31)     4:59.20 (38.59)     5:36.69 (37.49)
  5 Rota, Alexandra P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.77    5:40.71         14  
                  36.90     1:21.30 (44.40)     2:03.73 (42.43)     2:46.59 (42.86)
        3:32.30 (45.71)     4:20.89 (48.59)     5:01.39 (40.50)     5:40.71 (39.32)
  6 Tompkins, Catherin  11 Badger-MR            5:39.89    5:48.00         13  
                  37.86     1:26.08 (48.22)     2:10.08 (44.00)     2:53.11 (43.03)
        3:42.75 (49.64)     4:35.06 (52.31)     5:12.15 (37.09)     5:48.00 (35.85)
  7 Chrzanowski, Jaque  11 Badger-MR                 NT    5:54.80         12  
                  39.83     1:25.88 (46.05)     2:09.25 (43.37)     2:54.17 (44.92)
        3:46.34 (52.17)     4:38.24 (51.90)     5:16.14 (37.90)     5:54.80 (38.66)
  8 Kennon, Nora M      12 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:55.49         11  
                  36.93     1:21.42 (44.49)   2:52.75 (1:31.33)     3:45.14 (52.39)
                                4:37.19 ( )     5:18.24 (41.05)     5:55.49 (37.25)
  9 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:17.57    6:00.83          9  
                  38.95     1:26.56 (47.61)     2:11.20 (44.64)     2:55.80 (44.60)
        3:47.64 (51.84)     4:39.39 (51.75)     5:20.24 (40.85)     6:00.83 (40.59)
 10 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:10.34    6:05.95          7  
                  37.80     1:24.26 (46.46)     2:12.52 (48.26)     2:58.61 (46.09)
        3:49.66 (51.05)     4:42.01 (52.35)     5:25.01 (43.00)     6:05.95 (40.94)
 11 Sheehan, Niamh M    12 Apex-MR              7:15.00    6:11.30          6  
                  42.74     1:32.99 (50.25)     2:18.39 (45.40)     3:02.13 (43.74)
        4:00.43 (58.30)     4:56.99 (56.56)     5:34.73 (37.74)     6:11.30 (36.57)
 12 Konopka, Katie E    11 Badger-MR                 NT    6:14.92          5  
                  41.10     1:32.86 (51.76)     2:16.67 (43.81)     3:01.77 (45.10)
        4:00.32 (58.55)     4:55.71 (55.39)     5:35.40 (39.69)     6:14.92 (39.52)
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:45.00    6:16.80          4  
                  38.98     1:26.17 (47.19)     2:15.88 (49.71)     3:05.60 (49.72)
        3:59.63 (54.03)     4:54.56 (54.93)     5:35.31 (40.75)     6:16.80 (41.49)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Kelly A   13 Badger-MR           11:11.68   10:59.39         20  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:33.14 (32.51)     2:06.30 (33.16)
        2:39.46 (33.16)     3:12.71 (33.25)     3:46.31 (33.60)     4:19.95 (33.64)
        4:53.70 (33.75)     5:27.34 (33.64)     6:00.53 (33.19)     6:34.02 (33.49)
        7:07.86 (33.84)     7:41.23 (33.37)     8:14.66 (33.43)     8:47.63 (32.97)
        9:21.02 (33.39)     9:54.66 (33.64)    10:27.09 (32.43)    10:59.39 (32.30)
  2 Gray, Catherine     17 Badger-MR           10:48.14   11:09.57         17  
                  30.72     1:03.46 (32.74)     1:36.70 (33.24)     2:10.10 (33.40)
        2:43.79 (33.69)     3:17.40 (33.61)     3:51.26 (33.86)     4:25.32 (34.06)
        4:59.46 (34.14)     5:33.73 (34.27)     6:06.83 (33.10)     6:40.34 (33.51)
        7:13.56 (33.22)     7:47.03 (33.47)     8:20.56 (33.53)     8:54.06 (33.50)
        9:27.61 (33.55)    10:01.41 (33.80)    10:35.81 (34.40)    11:09.57 (33.76)
  3 McGuire, Christine  13 Badger-MR           11:34.55   11:18.04         16  
                  30.29     1:03.00 (32.71)     1:36.08 (33.08)     2:09.90 (33.82)
        2:43.91 (34.01)     3:17.78 (33.87)     3:52.26 (34.48)     4:26.76 (34.50)
        5:00.86 (34.10)     5:35.30 (34.44)     6:09.49 (34.19)     6:43.85 (34.36)
        7:17.98 (34.13)     7:52.40 (34.42)     8:27.07 (34.67)     9:01.66 (34.59)
        9:36.61 (34.95)    10:11.09 (34.48)    10:45.05 (33.96)    11:18.04 (32.99)
  4 McGowan, Jillian    16 Badger-MR           11:15.00   11:19.79         15  
                  29.94     1:02.22 (32.28)     1:35.23 (33.01)     2:08.66 (33.43)
        2:42.44 (33.78)     3:15.92 (33.48)     3:49.58 (33.66)     4:23.25 (33.67)
        4:57.24 (33.99)     5:31.93 (34.69)     6:06.47 (34.54)     6:41.06 (34.59)
        7:15.73 (34.67)     7:50.72 (34.99)     8:25.69 (34.97)     9:00.90 (35.21)
        9:35.94 (35.04)    10:11.02 (35.08)    10:45.83 (34.81)    11:19.79 (33.96)
  5 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR              11:57.03   11:20.36         14  
                  30.75     1:04.61 (33.86)     1:38.14 (33.53)     2:12.52 (34.38)
        2:46.16 (33.64)     3:20.80 (34.64)     3:55.68 (34.88)     4:30.22 (34.54)
        5:04.80 (34.58)     5:39.38 (34.58)     6:13.77 (34.39)     6:48.87 (35.10)
        7:23.66 (34.79)     7:57.74 (34.08)     8:31.89 (34.15)     9:05.78 (33.89)
        9:39.83 (34.05)    10:14.16 (34.33)    10:48.18 (34.02)    11:20.36 (32.18)
  6 Mihail, Renne M     13 Badger-MR           11:30.00   11:46.94         13  
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)     1:40.45 (35.53)     2:15.92 (35.47)
        2:51.48 (35.56)     3:27.09 (35.61)     4:02.90 (35.81)     4:38.61 (35.71)
        5:14.55 (35.94)     5:50.59 (36.04)     6:26.64 (36.05)     7:02.57 (35.93)
        7:38.54 (35.97)     8:13.99 (35.45)     8:49.47 (35.48)     9:25.34 (35.87)
       10:01.07 (35.73)    10:36.73 (35.66)    11:12.29 (35.56)    11:46.94 (34.65)
  7 Berkman, Maddy R    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:00.00   11:55.75         12  
                  30.90     1:04.15 (33.25)     1:39.38 (35.23)     2:14.93 (35.55)
        2:51.31 (36.38)     3:27.55 (36.24)     4:03.95 (36.40)     4:40.54 (36.59)
        5:16.60 (36.06)     5:52.91 (36.31)     6:29.56 (36.65)     7:06.89 (37.33)
        7:43.68 (36.79)     8:20.35 (36.67)     8:57.03 (36.68)     9:33.02 (35.99)
       10:08.88 (35.86)    10:45.52 (36.64)    11:21.53 (36.01)    11:55.75 (34.22)
  8 Sims, Danielle      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:07.97   12:06.42         11  
                  31.85     1:07.38 (35.53)     1:44.13 (36.75)     2:20.96 (36.83)
        2:57.97 (37.01)     3:35.41 (37.44)     4:12.03 (36.62)     4:48.64 (36.61)
        5:25.36 (36.72)     6:01.83 (36.47)     6:38.68 (36.85)     7:15.37 (36.69)
        7:52.65 (37.28)     8:29.62 (36.97)     9:06.86 (37.24)     9:43.79 (36.93)
       10:19.67 (35.88)    10:56.40 (36.73)    11:32.69 (36.29)    12:06.42 (33.73)
  9 Kunow, Ashley M     13 SSL-MR              12:01.01   12:14.03          9  
                  32.98     1:08.64 (35.66)     1:45.86 (37.22)     2:22.97 (37.11)
        3:00.24 (37.27)     3:37.70 (37.46)     4:14.85 (37.15)     4:51.93 (37.08)
        5:29.15 (37.22)     6:06.17 (37.02)     6:42.85 (36.68)     7:19.51 (36.66)
        7:56.46 (36.95)     8:33.44 (36.98)     9:10.05 (36.61)     9:47.49 (37.44)
       10:24.71 (37.22)    11:01.75 (37.04)    11:38.44 (36.69)    12:14.03 (35.59)
 10 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR     12:51.56   12:27.20          7  
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)     1:46.04 (37.03)     2:23.68 (37.64)
        3:00.80 (37.12)     3:38.00 (37.20)     4:16.14 (38.14)     4:53.83 (37.69)
        5:32.74 (38.91)     6:11.01 (38.27)     6:49.12 (38.11)     7:28.13 (39.01)
        8:07.34 (39.21)     8:44.50 (37.16)     9:22.75 (38.25)    10:00.88 (38.13)
       10:38.97 (38.09)    11:15.86 (36.89)    11:53.01 (37.15)    12:27.20 (34.19)
 11 Kauders, Molly P    15 SSL-MR              13:50.00   13:02.70          6  
                  32.56     1:09.79 (37.23)     1:48.04 (38.25)     2:26.80 (38.76)
        3:05.99 (39.19)     3:45.67 (39.68)     4:25.29 (39.62)     5:04.85 (39.56)
        5:45.18 (40.33)     6:24.92 (39.74)     7:04.77 (39.85)     7:44.26 (39.49)
        8:24.10 (39.84)     9:04.12 (40.02)     9:44.46 (40.34)    10:24.41 (39.95)
       11:04.52 (40.11)    11:44.34 (39.82)    12:23.85 (39.51)    13:02.70 (38.85)
 12 Daly, Bronagh K     13 HS-MR               14:00.00   13:05.10          5  
                  33.80     1:12.61 (38.81)     1:51.60 (38.99)     2:31.86 (40.26)
        3:11.22 (39.36)     3:52.15 (40.93)     4:32.16 (40.01)     5:12.49 (40.33)
        5:52.43 (39.94)     6:29.52 (37.09)     7:11.61 (42.09)     7:52.30 (40.69)
        8:32.17 (39.87)     9:12.38 (40.21)     9:53.25 (40.87)    10:32.69 (39.44)
       11:12.72 (40.03)    11:53.09 (40.37)    12:31.66 (38.57)    13:05.10 (33.44)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raccioppi, Paige    12 Trs-MR               5:25.00    4:55.57         20  
                  32.38     1:08.70 (36.32)     1:45.95 (37.25)     2:22.34 (36.39)
        3:06.05 (43.71)     3:49.03 (42.98)     4:23.12 (34.09)     4:55.57 (32.45)
  2 Sabens, Ginna M     17 Badger-MR            4:58.89    4:56.97         17  
                  31.05     1:08.33 (37.28)     1:46.34 (38.01)     2:23.56 (37.22)
        3:05.55 (41.99)     3:48.53 (42.98)     4:22.79 (34.26)     4:56.97 (34.18)
  3 Trail, Melissa L    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:07.13    5:00.39         16  
                  30.05     1:04.89 (34.84)     1:43.28 (38.39)     2:21.36 (38.08)
        3:06.62 (45.26)     3:51.42 (44.80)     4:26.74 (35.32)     5:00.39 (33.65)
  4 Guba, Ali E         15 Badger-MR            5:00.00    5:03.76         15  
                  31.05     1:07.75 (36.70)     1:46.11 (38.36)     2:23.90 (37.79)
        3:08.10 (44.20)     3:53.47 (45.37)     4:28.33 (34.86)     5:03.76 (35.43)
  5 Kadala, Kristyn E   14 Badger-MR            5:20.88    5:18.03         14  
                  34.18     1:15.97 (41.79)     1:58.04 (42.07)     2:39.97 (41.93)
        3:23.87 (43.90)     4:08.64 (44.77)     4:44.50 (35.86)     5:18.03 (33.53)
  6 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:12.53    5:18.10         13  
                  32.48     1:11.11 (38.63)     1:51.47 (40.36)     2:31.76 (40.29)
        3:18.60 (46.84)     4:06.45 (47.85)     4:44.04 (37.59)     5:18.10 (34.06)
  7 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:19.60    5:30.77         12  
                  32.06     1:11.46 (39.40)     1:51.54 (40.08)     2:31.95 (40.41)
        3:21.37 (49.42)     4:12.55 (51.18)     4:50.54 (37.99)     5:30.77 (40.23)
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.28    5:31.33         11  
                  33.79     1:13.99 (40.20)     1:57.04 (43.05)     2:39.29 (42.25)
        3:26.02 (46.73)     4:12.94 (46.92)     4:52.01 (39.07)     5:31.33 (39.32)
  9 Cooke, Alexandra    14 Badger-MR            5:27.00    5:38.74          9  
                  35.19     1:18.24 (43.05)     2:00.42 (42.18)     2:41.83 (41.41)
        3:35.06 (53.23)     4:27.19 (52.13)   5:38.74 (1:11.55)                    
 10 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.71    5:44.31          7  
                  36.68     1:20.36 (43.68)     2:01.86 (41.50)     2:42.41 (40.55)
        3:33.83 (51.42)     4:23.97 (50.14)     5:04.45 (40.48)     5:44.31 (39.86)
 11 Bertin, Ivanna      17 Apex-MR              6:00.00    6:03.41          6  
                  37.81     1:23.17 (45.36)     2:07.12 (43.95)     2:50.60 (43.48)
        3:48.53 (57.93)     4:47.51 (58.98)     5:25.40 (37.89)     6:03.41 (38.01)
 -- McGuire, Christine  13 Badger-MR            5:07.81         DQ        
 -- Hoover, Mary C      16 Badger-MR            5:04.72         DQ        
                  31.75     1:10.40 (38.65)     1:48.70 (38.30)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            2:24.10    2:23.84         20  
                  33.04     1:09.02 (35.98)     1:46.33 (37.31)     2:23.84 (37.51)
  2 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.49    2:25.26         17  
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)     1:48.78 (39.05)     2:25.26 (36.48)
  3 Cooper, Ian A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.94    2:27.60         16  
                  33.62     1:11.34 (37.72)     1:50.07 (38.73)     2:27.60 (37.53)
  4 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            2:32.65    2:33.74         15  
                  34.08     1:13.10 (39.02)     1:53.80 (40.70)     2:33.74 (39.94)
  5 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            2:38.17    2:38.75         14  
                  34.21     1:14.39 (40.18)     1:57.12 (42.73)     2:38.75 (41.63)
  6 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:01.26    2:49.15         13  
                  39.17     1:22.57 (43.40)     2:06.17 (43.60)     2:49.15 (42.98)
  7 Mo, Joseph J         8 Badger-MR            2:45.22    2:50.06         12  
                  37.03     1:22.51 (45.48)   2:50.06 (1:27.55)                    
  8 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.21    2:50.36         11  
                  37.72     1:22.50 (44.78)     2:08.05 (45.55)     2:50.36 (42.31)
  9 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            2:48.41    2:51.96          9  
                  37.94     1:21.82 (43.88)     2:07.47 (45.65)     2:51.96 (44.49)
 10 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR                 NT    2:54.52          7  
                  37.86     1:23.26 (45.40)     2:09.97 (46.71)     2:54.52 (44.55)
 11 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.76    2:57.54          6  
                  39.84     1:26.37 (46.53)     2:14.28 (47.91)     2:57.54 (43.26)
 12 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                3:15.00    2:58.48          5  
                  38.89     1:25.43 (46.54)     2:13.67 (48.24)     2:58.48 (44.81)
 13 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:01.77          4  
                  40.45     1:27.93 (47.48)     2:16.65 (48.72)     3:01.77 (45.12)
 14 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:04.30    3:05.87          3  
                  42.19     1:30.80 (48.61)     2:19.10 (48.30)     3:05.87 (46.77)
 15 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR                 NT    3:12.26          2  
                  42.18     1:32.87 (50.69)     2:24.21 (51.34)     3:12.26 (48.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            6:25.57    6:14.35         20  
                  33.32     1:10.69 (37.37)     1:48.97 (38.28)     2:26.82 (37.85)
        3:04.99 (38.17)     3:43.23 (38.24)     4:21.14 (37.91)     4:59.80 (38.66)
        5:37.44 (37.64)     6:14.35 (36.91)                                        
  2 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            6:20.55    6:19.97         17  
                  33.96     1:12.62 (38.66)     1:51.62 (39.00)     2:29.02 (37.40)
        3:06.73 (37.71)     3:45.41 (38.68)     4:24.32 (38.91)     5:03.04 (38.72)
        5:42.32 (39.28)     6:19.97 (37.65)                                        
  3 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            6:19.61    6:22.01         16  
                  32.68     1:10.23 (37.55)     1:49.10 (38.87)     2:27.89 (38.79)
        3:06.40 (38.51)     3:46.07 (39.67)     4:25.22 (39.15)     5:04.85 (39.63)
        5:44.15 (39.30)     6:22.01 (37.86)                                        
  4 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            6:43.28    6:35.42         15  
                  34.24     1:13.09 (38.85)     1:53.33 (40.24)     2:34.38 (41.05)
        3:14.81 (40.43)     3:55.92 (41.11)     4:37.03 (41.11)     5:17.86 (40.83)
        5:57.58 (39.72)     6:35.42 (37.84)                                        
  5 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR            7:09.40    7:13.90         14  
                  36.77     1:19.07 (42.30)     2:02.99 (43.92)     2:47.46 (44.47)
        3:30.99 (43.53)     4:14.83 (43.84)     5:00.29 (45.46)     5:44.27 (43.98)
        6:29.62 (45.35)     7:13.90 (44.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    10 Badger-MR            2:42.67    2:39.23         20  
                  34.15     1:13.78 (39.63)     2:03.68 (49.90)     2:39.23 (35.55)
  2 Aventuro, Christop  10 Badger-MR            2:43.33    2:43.20         17  
                  38.28     1:20.13 (41.85)     2:07.67 (47.54)     2:43.20 (35.53)
  3 DiGiacomo, Daniel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.53    2:43.51         16  
                  35.96   2:07.42 (1:31.46)     2:43.51 (36.09)         2:43.51 ( )
  4 Egan, Liam R         8 Badger-MR            2:53.17    2:45.32         15  
                  37.85     1:18.90 (41.05)     2:08.69 (49.79)     2:45.32 (36.63)
  5 Cooper, Ian A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.62    2:46.30         14  
                  36.21     1:19.05 (42.84)     2:07.87 (48.82)     2:46.30 (38.43)
  6 Bidwell, Ian W       9 Badger-MR            2:52.10    2:49.33         13  
                  50.85   2:49.33 (1:58.48)                                        
  7 Wright, David T     10 Badger-MR            2:51.48    2:50.63         12  
                  40.23     1:21.54 (41.31)     2:11.86 (50.32)     2:50.63 (38.77)
  8 Cooke, Thomas F     10 Badger-MR            2:51.37    2:51.43         11  
                  35.20     1:17.84 (42.64)     2:11.58 (53.74)     2:51.43 (39.85)
  9 Kessler, Michael N   9 Badger-MR            2:53.34    2:54.15          9  
                  39.03     1:23.97 (44.94)     2:16.96 (52.99)     2:54.15 (37.19)
 10 Mo, Joseph J         8 Badger-MR            2:59.55    3:04.06          7  
                  40.30     1:26.62 (46.32)     2:22.33 (55.71)     3:04.06 (41.73)
 11 Rieck, Joshua A      9 Badger-MR            3:08.92    3:10.73          6  
                  45.41     1:31.45 (46.04)     2:30.57 (59.12)     3:10.73 (40.16)
 12 Bravo, David         8 Badger-MR                 NT    3:11.58          5  
                  43.34     1:31.62 (48.28)     2:28.46 (56.84)     3:11.58 (43.12)
 13 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.29    3:11.99          4  
                  48.85     1:33.74 (44.89)     2:30.09 (56.35)     3:11.99 (41.90)
 14 D'Amore, Edward A    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:17.08    3:14.40          3  
                  43.99     1:33.64 (49.65)     2:31.47 (57.83)     3:14.40 (42.93)
 15 Cohen, Greyson N     9 Badger-MR            3:14.24    3:14.85          2  
                  46.12     1:33.75 (47.63)     2:31.88 (58.13)     3:14.85 (42.97)
 16 Langaman, Michael    9 HS-MR                3:30.00    3:18.23          1  
                  45.43     1:35.57 (50.14)   2:35.75 (1:00.18)     3:18.23 (42.48)
 17 Smoor, Jack J       10 Badger-MR                 NT    3:21.55        
                  50.36     1:38.16 (47.80)     2:37.45 (59.29)     3:21.55 (44.10)
 18 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:20.44    3:22.40        
 19 Simone, James S      7 Badger-MR                 NT    3:34.12        
                                1:44.76 ( )   2:47.09 (1:02.33)     3:34.12 (47.03)
 -- Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:21.96         DQ        
                  47.19     1:40.33 (53.14)     2:37.25 (56.92)          DQ (42.81)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rappaport, Will L   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:33.48    5:33.62         20  
                  29.19     1:02.11 (32.92)     1:36.12 (34.01)     2:10.17 (34.05)
        2:44.15 (33.98)     3:18.21 (34.06)     3:52.50 (34.29)     4:26.49 (33.99)
        5:00.68 (34.19)     5:33.62 (32.94)                                        
  2 Mo, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            5:34.25    5:43.74         17  
                  29.98     1:04.02 (34.04)     1:39.18 (35.16)     2:14.31 (35.13)
        2:49.40 (35.09)     3:24.18 (34.78)     3:59.67 (35.49)     4:34.79 (35.12)
        5:09.81 (35.02)     5:43.74 (33.93)                                        
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            5:42.11    5:45.78         16  
                  30.21     1:04.32 (34.11)     1:39.13 (34.81)     2:14.63 (35.50)
        2:50.09 (35.46)     3:25.03 (34.94)     4:00.63 (35.60)     4:36.17 (35.54)
        5:11.81 (35.64)     5:45.78 (33.97)                                        
  4 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            5:31.89    5:48.51         15  
                  28.45     1:01.58 (33.13)     1:36.42 (34.84)     2:12.10 (35.68)
        2:47.98 (35.88)     3:23.89 (35.91)     4:00.91 (37.02)     4:37.37 (36.46)
        5:14.96 (37.59)     5:48.51 (33.55)                                        
  5 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR        5:57.25    5:49.25         14  
                  31.39     1:05.29 (33.90)     1:40.62 (35.33)     2:15.99 (35.37)
        2:51.25 (35.26)     3:27.04 (35.79)     4:03.16 (36.12)     4:38.73 (35.57)
        5:14.69 (35.96)     5:49.25 (34.56)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:15.29    6:05.69         13  
                  32.65     1:10.01 (37.36)     1:47.41 (37.40)     2:25.53 (38.12)
        3:02.56 (37.03)     3:39.03 (36.47)     4:16.09 (37.06)     4:53.44 (37.35)
        5:30.43 (36.99)     6:05.69 (35.26)                                        
  7 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            6:20.84    6:10.34         12  
                  33.06     1:09.24 (36.18)     1:47.12 (37.88)     2:24.36 (37.24)
        3:02.92 (38.56)     3:41.66 (38.74)     4:19.75 (38.09)     4:58.27 (38.52)
        5:36.52 (38.25)     6:10.34 (33.82)                                        
  8 Clarke, Risten J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:47.25    6:11.04         11  
                  31.78     1:07.76 (35.98)     1:45.70 (37.94)     2:22.89 (37.19)
        3:01.92 (39.03)     3:40.97 (39.05)     4:19.59 (38.62)     4:57.50 (37.91)
        5:35.66 (38.16)     6:11.04 (35.38)                                        
  9 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            6:19.00    6:11.47          9  
                  31.61     1:08.04 (36.43)     1:45.91 (37.87)     2:24.19 (38.28)
        3:02.65 (38.46)     3:40.74 (38.09)     4:19.28 (38.54)     4:58.21 (38.93)
        5:36.43 (38.22)     6:11.47 (35.04)                                        
 10 Tremain, Max        11 Badger-MR            6:20.00    6:11.60          7  
                  33.19     1:09.85 (36.66)     1:47.87 (38.02)     2:26.01 (38.14)
        3:03.90 (37.89)     3:42.72 (38.82)     4:20.72 (38.00)     4:58.76 (38.04)
        5:36.78 (38.02)     6:11.60 (34.82)                                        
 11 Blacker, Aaron M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.75    6:17.19          6  
                  31.49     1:07.76 (36.27)     1:46.10 (38.34)     2:24.90 (38.80)
        3:03.85 (38.95)     3:43.27 (39.42)     4:22.94 (39.67)     5:02.29 (39.35)
        5:41.43 (39.14)     6:17.19 (35.76)                                        
 12 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            6:00.00    6:18.25          5  
                  32.46     1:09.99 (37.53)     1:48.50 (38.51)     2:27.11 (38.61)
        3:06.06 (38.95)     3:44.72 (38.66)     4:23.47 (38.75)     5:02.53 (39.06)
        5:41.32 (38.79)     6:18.25 (36.93)                                        
 13 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            6:15.00    6:19.91          4  
                  32.78     1:09.60 (36.82)     1:48.02 (38.42)     2:26.55 (38.53)
        3:05.93 (39.38)     3:45.74 (39.81)     4:25.57 (39.83)     5:05.33 (39.76)
        5:43.55 (38.22)     6:19.91 (36.36)                                        
 14 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            6:25.00    6:20.29          3  
                  33.53     1:11.15 (37.62)     1:49.91 (38.76)     2:28.96 (39.05)
        3:08.24 (39.28)     3:47.75 (39.51)     4:27.32 (39.57)     5:06.84 (39.52)
        5:45.18 (38.34)     6:20.29 (35.11)                                        
 15 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:37.92    6:26.21          2  
                  33.18     1:09.95 (36.77)     1:47.99 (38.04)     2:27.44 (39.45)
        3:07.05 (39.61)     3:46.74 (39.69)     4:27.09 (40.35)     5:06.37 (39.28)
        5:46.19 (39.82)     6:26.21 (40.02)                                        
 16 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:01.51    6:34.39          1  
                  34.39     1:12.77 (38.38)     1:51.66 (38.89)     2:32.20 (40.54)
        3:13.52 (41.32)     3:54.92 (41.40)     4:35.75 (40.83)     5:16.63 (40.88)
        5:57.17 (40.54)     6:34.39 (37.22)                                        
 17 Langaman, Matthew   11 HS-MR                7:30.00    6:40.56        
                  34.13     1:13.94 (39.81)     1:56.49 (42.55)     2:37.95 (41.46)
        3:20.59 (42.64)     4:02.50 (41.91)     4:44.44 (41.94)     5:25.35 (40.91)
        6:04.24 (38.89)     6:40.56 (36.32)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel          12 Badger-MR            5:05.00    4:58.23         20  
                  30.86     1:07.04 (36.18)     1:43.36 (36.32)     2:20.15 (36.79)
        3:04.25 (44.10)     3:48.60 (44.35)     4:23.24 (34.64)     4:58.23 (34.99)
  2 Volkov, Sasha A     12 Badger-MR            5:08.00    5:05.37         17  
                  28.96     1:04.70 (35.74)     1:44.53 (39.83)     2:23.84 (39.31)
        3:08.54 (44.70)     3:54.82 (46.28)     4:31.25 (36.43)     5:05.37 (34.12)
  3 Fierro Joyce, Bill  12 Badger-MR            5:06.33    5:08.40         16  
                  31.62     1:08.14 (36.52)     1:48.68 (40.54)     2:28.54 (39.86)
        3:13.70 (45.16)     3:59.87 (46.17)     4:34.72 (34.85)     5:08.40 (33.68)
  4 Olin, Evan D        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:26.55    5:10.70         15  
                  33.08     1:10.74 (37.66)     1:48.11 (37.37)     2:27.91 (39.80)
        3:13.42 (45.51)     4:00.20 (46.78)     4:35.27 (35.07)     5:10.70 (35.43)
  5 Rosen, Alex J       11 Un-Marlins-MR        5:45.00    5:27.56         14  
                  35.61     1:18.36 (42.75)     1:57.89 (39.53)     2:38.80 (40.91)
        3:26.07 (47.27)     4:15.35 (49.28)     4:52.25 (36.90)     5:27.56 (35.31)
  6 Mo, Daniel G        11 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:30.76         13  
                  34.52     1:14.42 (39.90)     1:56.21 (41.79)     2:37.62 (41.41)
        3:26.40 (48.78)     4:14.41 (48.01)     4:52.87 (38.46)     5:30.76 (37.89)
  7 Hogan, Colin J      11 Badger-MR            5:40.00    5:31.55         12  
                  35.96     1:17.85 (41.89)     1:59.88 (42.03)     2:42.22 (42.34)
        3:29.83 (47.61)     4:19.32 (49.49)     4:55.75 (36.43)     5:31.55 (35.80)
  8 Lyons, Sean P       11 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:39.80         11  
                  34.95     1:16.01 (41.06)     1:58.92 (42.91)     2:40.40 (41.48)
        3:31.13 (50.73)     4:22.34 (51.21)     5:00.89 (38.55)     5:39.80 (38.91)
  9 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.18    5:41.24          9  
                  36.59     1:20.09 (43.50)     2:01.64 (41.55)     2:43.09 (41.45)
        3:33.54 (50.45)     4:25.55 (52.01)     5:04.23 (38.68)     5:41.24 (37.01)
 10 Eid, Alex           12 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:42.76          7  
                  34.79     1:17.23 (42.44)     1:59.56 (42.33)     2:43.55 (43.99)
        3:34.29 (50.74)     4:26.88 (52.59)     5:03.82 (36.94)     5:42.76 (38.94)
 11 Zhivkov, Panio G    12 Apex-MR              6:30.00    5:49.62          6  
                  35.43     1:24.34 (48.91)     2:10.10 (45.76)     2:54.01 (43.91)
        3:43.92 (49.91)     4:34.34 (50.42)     5:14.65 (40.31)     5:49.62 (34.97)
 12 Hogan, Brett R      12 Badger-MR            5:45.00    5:49.71          5  
                  37.09     1:24.60 (47.51)     2:08.02 (43.42)     2:52.14 (44.12)
        3:43.79 (51.65)     4:35.15 (51.36)     5:13.10 (37.95)     5:49.71 (36.61)
 13 Alonso, Carlos      11 Apex-MR              7:15.00    6:08.63          4  
                  40.59     1:26.47 (45.88)     2:13.13 (46.66)     3:00.67 (47.54)
        3:54.94 (54.27)     4:49.67 (54.73)     5:29.87 (40.20)     6:08.63 (38.76)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Fletcher  34 Nyac-MR             10:20.00   10:09.12        
                  28.14       58.01 (29.87)     1:28.55 (30.54)     1:59.25 (30.70)
        2:29.85 (30.60)     3:00.49 (30.64)     3:31.26 (30.77)     4:01.97 (30.71)
        4:32.63 (30.66)     5:03.65 (31.02)     5:34.40 (30.75)     6:05.14 (30.74)
        6:36.06 (30.92)     7:07.00 (30.94)     7:37.92 (30.92)     8:08.29 (30.37)
        8:39.01 (30.72)     9:09.66 (30.65)     9:40.71 (31.05)    10:09.12 (28.41)
  2 Hughes, Mike G      17 Badger-MR           10:25.25   10:12.30        
                  27.18       56.67 (29.49)     1:26.58 (29.91)     1:57.00 (30.42)
        2:27.25 (30.25)     2:57.73 (30.48)     3:28.17 (30.44)     3:59.04 (30.87)
        4:29.98 (30.94)     5:00.80 (30.82)     5:31.75 (30.95)     6:02.99 (31.24)
        6:34.23 (31.24)     7:05.42 (31.19)     7:36.49 (31.07)     8:08.05 (31.56)
        8:39.51 (31.46)     9:10.99 (31.48)     9:42.20 (31.21)    10:12.30 (30.10)
  3 Gravina, Michael T  16 SSL-MR              10:56.24   10:34.09        
                  27.13       57.28 (30.15)     1:28.17 (30.89)     1:59.89 (31.72)
        2:31.88 (31.99)     3:04.33 (32.45)     3:36.94 (32.61)     4:09.11 (32.17)
        4:41.15 (32.04)     5:13.23 (32.08)     5:45.58 (32.35)     6:17.96 (32.38)
        6:50.30 (32.34)     7:22.42 (32.12)     7:54.88 (32.46)     8:27.12 (32.24)
        8:58.89 (31.77)     9:30.78 (31.89)    10:03.14 (32.36)    10:34.09 (30.95)
  4 Feeley, Dan         16 Badger-MR           10:50.00   10:37.17        
                  27.03       57.46 (30.43)     1:29.45 (31.99)     2:02.10 (32.65)
        2:34.28 (32.18)     3:06.45 (32.17)     3:38.82 (32.37)     4:11.20 (32.38)
        4:43.45 (32.25)     5:15.74 (32.29)     5:47.89 (32.15)     6:20.61 (32.72)
        6:53.18 (32.57)     7:25.93 (32.75)     7:58.81 (32.88)     8:31.18 (32.37)
        9:03.70 (32.52)     9:36.63 (32.93)    10:07.92 (31.29)    10:37.17 (29.25)
  5 Dinces, Jon M       16 SSL-MR              10:45.85   10:37.20        
                  28.87     1:00.60 (31.73)     1:32.24 (31.64)     2:04.16 (31.92)
        2:36.58 (32.42)     3:09.25 (32.67)     3:41.72 (32.47)     4:14.12 (32.40)
        4:46.40 (32.28)     5:18.86 (32.46)     5:51.32 (32.46)     6:23.75 (32.43)
        6:55.43 (31.68)     7:27.46 (32.03)     7:59.38 (31.92)     8:31.34 (31.96)
        9:03.36 (32.02)     9:35.30 (31.94)    10:07.12 (31.82)    10:37.20 (30.08)
  6 Clarke, Braden J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR     10:40.71   10:49.23        
                  27.38       58.46 (31.08)     1:29.98 (31.52)     2:02.28 (32.30)
        2:34.76 (32.48)     3:07.44 (32.68)     3:40.45 (33.01)     4:13.07 (32.62)
        4:45.71 (32.64)     5:18.60 (32.89)     5:51.54 (32.94)     6:25.24 (33.70)
        6:58.71 (33.47)     7:32.55 (33.84)     8:05.95 (33.40)     8:38.76 (32.81)
        9:11.89 (33.13)     9:44.84 (32.95)    10:17.85 (33.01)    10:49.23 (31.38)
  7 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR              11:20.58   10:56.58        
                  28.34     1:00.22 (31.88)     1:33.17 (32.95)     2:06.46 (33.29)
        2:39.67 (33.21)     3:13.43 (33.76)     3:46.14 (32.71)     4:19.73 (33.59)
        4:53.41 (33.68)     5:27.14 (33.73)     6:00.75 (33.61)     6:34.41 (33.66)
        7:07.98 (33.57)     7:41.30 (33.32)     8:14.71 (33.41)     8:47.44 (32.73)
        9:20.65 (33.21)     9:53.76 (33.11)    10:25.87 (32.11)    10:56.58 (30.71)
  8 Johanson, Tim       17 Badger-MR           11:05.00   10:56.75        
                  29.26     1:01.01 (31.75)     1:33.53 (32.52)     2:06.24 (32.71)
        2:38.98 (32.74)     3:11.59 (32.61)     3:44.33 (32.74)     4:17.21 (32.88)
        4:49.98 (32.77)     5:23.04 (33.06)     5:56.27 (33.23)     6:29.61 (33.34)
        7:03.10 (33.49)     7:36.65 (33.55)     8:10.33 (33.68)     8:44.30 (33.97)
        9:18.26 (33.96)     9:52.10 (33.84)    10:25.60 (33.50)    10:56.75 (31.15)
  9 Laracy, Kyle A      31 Nyac-MR             10:35.00   10:58.42        
                  29.18     1:00.11 (30.93)     1:31.61 (31.50)     2:03.91 (32.30)
        2:36.35 (32.44)     3:09.15 (32.80)     3:42.34 (33.19)     4:15.51 (33.17)
        4:48.91 (33.40)     5:22.29 (33.38)     5:55.71 (33.42)     6:29.07 (33.36)
        7:02.67 (33.60)     7:36.38 (33.71)     8:10.01 (33.63)     8:43.69 (33.68)
        9:17.63 (33.94)     9:51.85 (34.22)    10:25.73 (33.88)    10:58.42 (32.69)
 10 Hughes, Kevin J     13 Badger-MR           10:59.00   10:58.44        
                  27.87       58.72 (30.85)     1:30.72 (32.00)     2:03.59 (32.87)
        2:36.85 (33.26)     3:10.26 (33.41)     3:43.83 (33.57)     4:17.51 (33.68)
        4:51.27 (33.76)     5:25.40 (34.13)     5:59.24 (33.84)     6:33.22 (33.98)
        7:06.97 (33.75)     7:40.63 (33.66)     8:14.45 (33.82)     8:47.51 (33.06)
        9:21.26 (33.75)     9:55.22 (33.96)    10:28.65 (33.43)    10:58.44 (29.79)
 11 DriwingA, Chris M   27 Nyac-MR             10:45.00   11:03.29        
                  26.52       55.53 (29.01)     1:26.51 (30.98)     1:58.46 (31.95)
        2:31.12 (32.66)     3:04.21 (33.09)     3:37.75 (33.54)     4:11.68 (33.93)
        4:45.80 (34.12)     5:20.16 (34.36)     5:54.70 (34.54)     6:29.14 (34.44)
        7:04.18 (35.04)     7:39.10 (34.92)     8:13.93 (34.83)     8:49.12 (35.19)
        9:23.98 (34.86)     9:57.60 (33.62)    10:31.95 (34.35)    11:03.29 (31.34)
 12 Collins, Wyatt C    16 Badger-MR           11:00.00   11:11.41        
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)     1:33.96 (32.62)     2:06.90 (32.94)
        2:40.08 (33.18)     3:13.51 (33.43)     3:47.24 (33.73)     4:21.06 (33.82)
        4:55.05 (33.99)     5:29.08 (34.03)     6:03.16 (34.08)     6:37.23 (34.07)
        7:11.65 (34.42)     7:46.36 (34.71)     8:21.15 (34.79)     8:56.20 (35.05)
        9:30.85 (34.65)    10:04.38 (33.53)    10:38.07 (33.69)    11:11.41 (33.34)
 13 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR               13:30.00   13:28.64        
                  30.24     1:05.29 (35.05)     1:43.95 (38.66)     2:23.46 (39.51)
        3:03.74 (40.28)     3:44.52 (40.78)     4:25.85 (41.33)     5:07.87 (42.02)
        5:49.46 (41.59)     6:29.32 (39.86)     7:11.87 (42.55)     7:55.20 (43.33)
        8:37.80 (42.60)     9:20.81 (43.01)    10:02.92 (42.11)    10:45.44 (42.52)
       11:26.84 (41.40)    12:08.99 (42.15)    12:51.13 (42.14)    13:28.64 (37.51)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 Trs-MR               4:56.31    4:47.03         20  
                  30.89     1:07.49 (36.60)     1:44.79 (37.30)     2:22.08 (37.29)
        3:02.54 (40.46)     3:44.35 (41.81)     4:16.28 (31.93)     4:47.03 (30.75)
  2 Zhivkov, Ivan G     14 Apex-MR              5:30.76    5:01.36         17  
                  31.05     1:09.89 (38.84)     1:47.46 (37.57)     2:26.08 (38.62)
        3:08.38 (42.30)     3:51.22 (42.84)     4:28.12 (36.90)     5:01.36 (33.24)
  3 Lee, Marc A         15 Apex-MR              5:17.19    5:06.89         16  
                  30.19     1:05.19 (35.00)     1:44.07 (38.88)     2:22.02 (37.95)
        3:09.53 (47.51)     3:58.99 (49.46)     4:33.83 (34.84)     5:06.89 (33.06)
  4 Clarke, Taegan M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:25.45    5:21.29         15  
                  33.51     1:13.66 (40.15)     1:53.40 (39.74)     2:32.31 (38.91)
        3:20.38 (48.07)     4:09.48 (49.10)     4:45.79 (36.31)     5:21.29 (35.50)
  5 Peralta, Ramon E    14 Apex-MR                   NT    5:21.35         14  
                  32.83     1:12.14 (39.31)     1:49.83 (37.69)     2:27.53 (37.70)
        3:21.07 (53.54)     4:11.30 (50.23)     4:46.02 (34.72)     5:21.35 (35.33)
  6 Bianco, Phillip E   15 HS-MR                5:19.75    5:25.93         13  
                  33.57     1:13.98 (40.41)     1:56.07 (42.09)     2:35.66 (39.59)
        3:21.70 (46.04)     4:07.28 (45.58)     4:48.35 (41.07)     5:25.93 (37.58)
  7 Shala, Chip         15 Apex-MR              5:41.31    5:38.23         12  
                  33.24     1:19.72 (46.48)     2:02.76 (43.04)     2:44.84 (42.08)
        3:36.52 (51.68)     4:27.79 (51.27)     5:04.36 (36.57)     5:38.23 (33.87)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:43.31    5:38.37         11  
                  34.95     1:17.83 (42.88)     1:59.84 (42.01)     2:42.50 (42.66)
        3:31.37 (48.87)     4:20.96 (49.59)     5:00.48 (39.52)     5:38.37 (37.89)
  9 Shala, Nick         17 Apex-MR                   NT    5:50.91          9  
                  38.54     1:29.11 (50.57)     2:11.04 (41.93)     2:52.57 (41.53)
        3:36.57 (44.00)     4:24.62 (48.05)     5:08.48 (43.86)     5:50.91 (42.43)
 10 Rodriguez, Jose M   13 Apex-MR              7:30.00    6:19.08          7  
                  38.11     1:29.53 (51.42)     2:16.64 (47.11)     3:01.64 (45.00)
      4:01.72 (1:00.08)     5:00.46 (58.74)     5:42.12 (41.66)     6:19.08 (36.96)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.