2007 MR Aqua Gems Early Bird - 11/16/2007 to 11/18/2007            

                             Sanction #: MR-071110                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.13      33.03         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           33.18      33.06         17  
  3 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.29      33.79         16  
  4 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                34.17      34.45         15  
  5 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                39.58      36.82         14  
  6 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      37.07         13  
  7 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR                43.09      37.91         12  
  8 Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                39.87      38.06         11  
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.24      39.62          9  
 10 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.07      39.74          7  
 11 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR                42.97      41.85          6  
 12 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.55      42.32          5  
 13 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          39.70      42.78          4  
 14 Lane, Caitlin M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.37      43.17          3  
 15 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                43.43      43.18          2  
 16 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.45      43.73          1  
 17 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            45.36      44.16        
 18 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.26      44.58        
 18 Bobb, Alicia B       8 MWSC-MR              1:15.45      44.58        
 20 Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR                42.62      44.73        
 21 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.13      45.57        
 22 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      47.27        
 23 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                46.74      48.11        
 24 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.07      48.31        
 25 Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR            47.29      50.44        
 26 Danner, Mercy J      6 NDAC-MR                57.68      51.32        
 27 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                50.77      52.01        
 28 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.85      53.39        
 29 Velez, Drianna       7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43      53.68        
 30 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR           59.20      55.42        
 31 Delaney, Ryan A      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43      55.92        
 32 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      56.60        
 33 Thompson, Makenzie   6 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      56.64        
 34 Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR                57.27      59.45        
 35 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR          53.93      59.69        
 36 Herasme, Demi        7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:00.90        
 37 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR              1:03.04    1:00.99        
 38 Chen, Edenna H       6 COND-MR                59.96    1:04.37        
 39 Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:10.98    1:05.87        
 40 Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.57    1:10.47        
 41 Appelquist, Shanno   8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:13.12        
 42 Dwyer, Catie         6 WSSC-MR              1:19.75    1:17.69        
 -- Guy, Kayla M         8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.57    1:13.95         20  
                  35.19     1:13.95 (38.76)                                        
  2 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:15.36    1:13.98         17  
                  35.80     1:13.98 (38.18)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.53    1:14.94         16  
                  35.62     1:14.94 (39.32)                                        
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.77    1:24.19         15  
                  38.94     1:24.19 (45.25)                                        
  5 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.26    1:34.18         14  
                  42.74     1:34.18 (51.44)                                        
  6 Zaslaw, Katie S      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:34.44         13  
                  43.88     1:34.44 (50.56)                                        
  7 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.89    1:34.77         12  
                  45.06     1:34.77 (49.71)                                        
  8 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR              1:35.57    1:34.86         11  
                  45.15     1:34.86 (49.71)                                        
  9 Lane, Caitlin M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.50    1:38.68          9  
                  45.36     1:38.68 (53.32)                                        
 10 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              1:47.95    1:39.29          7  
 11 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:37.37    1:39.56          6  
                  46.88     1:39.56 (52.68)                                        
 12 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:25.00    1:41.99          5  
 13 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:01.18    1:46.50          4  
                  46.59     1:46.50 (59.91)                                        
 14 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    1:47.15          3  
                  48.76     1:47.15 (58.39)                                        
 15 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              1:57.48    1:50.42          2  
                  48.43   1:50.42 (1:01.99)                                        
 16 Guy, Kayla M         8 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.09          1  
                  52.06   1:52.09 (1:00.03)                                        
 17 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR             NT    1:54.92        
                  54.07   1:54.92 (1:00.85)                                        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              1:56.74    1:55.67        
                  54.26   1:55.67 (1:01.41)                                        
 19 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    1:56.20        
                  56.15   1:56.20 (1:00.05)                                        
 20 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.00    1:57.69        
                  55.63   1:57.69 (1:02.06)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR                   NT    2:11.38        
                1:01.81   2:11.38 (1:09.57)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.38      38.79         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           41.56      40.58         17  
  3 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                40.70      40.71         16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.73      41.01         15  
  5 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.97      47.68         14  
  6 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                55.98      48.92         13  
  7 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR                51.66      50.23         12  
  8 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.15      50.52         11  
  9 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            54.13      51.46          9  
 10 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR                51.42      52.87          7  
 11 Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR                58.97      53.54          6  
 12 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.76      54.93          5  
 13 Lane, Caitlin M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.42      57.14          4  
 14 Thompson, Makenzie   6 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      57.89          3  
 15 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR                55.86      58.95          2  
 16 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:00.31          1  
 17 Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.30    1:01.21        
 18 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:06.89    1:01.36        
 19 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:02.02        
 20 Delaney, Ryan A      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:03.87        
 21 Herasme, Demi        7 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43    1:05.11        
 22 Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR              1:11.17    1:14.48        
 -- Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.28         DQ        
 -- Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Guy, Kayla M         8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zaslaw, Katie S      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.01      42.02         20  
  2 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                47.76      47.78         17  
  3 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.20      48.00         16  
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.59      48.30         15  
  5 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           49.78      48.74         14  
  6 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                50.01      49.07         13  
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.40      50.97         12  
  8 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            52.69      51.13         11  
  9 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.94      52.09          9  
 10 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR          55.88      53.72          7  
 11 Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                   NT      53.97          6  
 12 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                54.39      54.42          5  
 13 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.54      56.10          4  
 14 Zaslaw, Katie S      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.39      57.19          3  
 15 Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR          1:01.59      58.75          2  
 16 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.10      59.63          1  
 17 Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR              1:09.34    1:00.83        
 18 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:01.83    1:01.40        
 19 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:01.65        
 20 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR              1:01.14    1:02.74        
 21 Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR              1:10.56    1:07.65        
 21 Rivero, Lauren D     8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:07.65        
 23 Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:13.12    1:09.09        
 24 Chen, Edenna H       6 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.46        
 25 John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR              1:05.40    1:09.78        
 26 Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR                   NT    1:11.55        
 27 Lane, Caitlin M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.78    1:11.59        
 28 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.41    1:12.40        
 29 Mitchell, Jessica    7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:12.46        
 30 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.67    1:13.47        
 31 Herasme, Demi        7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:28.16        
 -- Bailey, Sarah R      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR              1:19.79         DQ        
 -- Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Jaeger, Caroline O   6 West Point-MR        1:45.72         DQ        
 -- Appelquist, Shanno   8 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Guy, Kayla M         8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Delaney, Ryan A      7 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Velez, Drianna       7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.43         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.21      37.06         20  
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.66      37.66         17  
  3 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR                40.25      41.12         16  
  4 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR           43.40      41.37         15  
  5 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.51      43.62         14  
  6 Cummings, Carly      8 COND-MR                   NT      47.42         13  
  7 Ruotolo, Susannah    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.45      47.55         12  
  8 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                50.03      49.88         11  
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      50.98          9  
 10 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.57      51.73          7  
 11 Weiner, Suzy B       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.86      55.33          6  
 12 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR                52.48      57.03          5  
 13 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR            44.00      57.98          4  
 14 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:00.13          3  
 15 Capelli, Julia C     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:00.82          2  
 16 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:01.34          1  
 17 Lane, Caitlin M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:01.90        
 18 Urreta, Remi C       8 West Point-MR             NT    1:02.71        
 19 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:16.57        
 -- Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Bachiller, Erica N   8 MWSC-MR                49.45         DQ        
 -- Rosenbaum, Lily B    6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Kiesel, Isabel S     8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- John, Kendall S      8 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Morrissy, Kelly C    7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR        1:26.40         DQ        
 -- Akirtava, Ereena     8 Big Blue-MR            35.00         DQ        
 -- Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.65    1:24.04         20  
                  40.48     1:24.04 (43.56)                                        
  2 Sawkins, Cate J      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.82    1:24.05         17  
                  38.45     1:24.05 (45.60)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R      8 Pace-MR              1:27.18    1:26.21         16  
                  40.03     1:26.21 (46.18)                                        
  4 Weiner, Margaux K    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.49    1:31.74         15  
                  41.13     1:31.74 (50.61)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.16    1:44.83         14  
                  49.19     1:44.83 (55.64)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Kelly      8 COND-MR              1:58.38    1:45.98         13  
                  51.25     1:45.98 (54.73)                                        
  7 Walsh, Katelyn K     7 Big Blue-MR          1:57.57    1:49.60         12  
                  53.95     1:49.60 (55.65)                                        
  8 Ziemba, Campbell E   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.11    1:51.12         11  
                  54.92     1:51.12 (56.20)                                        
  9 Thantu, Madison G    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    1:51.39          9  
                  53.39     1:51.39 (58.00)                                        
 10 King, Mairead E      8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:53.07          7  
                  50.71   1:53.07 (1:02.36)                                        
 11 McManus, Hallie G    8 Pace-MR              1:52.53    1:54.06          6  
                  53.86   1:54.06 (1:00.20)                                        
 12 Unger, Sarah N       8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    1:54.71          5  
                  55.92     1:54.71 (58.79)                                        
 13 Donoghue, Megan M    7 Pace-MR              2:01.05    2:00.93          4  
                  53.91   2:00.93 (1:07.02)                                        
 14 Lane, Caitlin M      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:01.79          3  
                  59.27   2:01.79 (1:02.52)                                        
 15 Koestler, Aimee J    7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:14.42          2  
                1:01.73   2:14.42 (1:12.69)                                        
 16 Kuhn, Emma E         6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:21.71          1  
                1:05.80   2:21.71 (1:15.91)                                        
 -- Gallagher, Madelyn   7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:20.00        DQ (1:19.08)                                        
 -- Gash, Abigail M      6 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:18.90        DQ (1:09.63)                                        
 -- Shelton, Merritt W   7 Pace-MR              2:07.22         DQ        
                  59.83        DQ (1:10.82)                                        
 -- Zaslaw, Katie S      7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.00         DQ        
                  48.94          DQ (58.11)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:12.00    1:14.73         40  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 8             2) Schiffman, Amara R 8           
     3) Zaslaw, Katie S 7               4) Sawkins, Cate J 8              
                  38.51     1:14.73 (36.22)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:29.00    1:27.80         34  
     1) Unger, Sarah N 8                2) Lane, Caitlin M 7              
     3) Thantu, Madison G 8             4) Koestler, Aimee J 7            
                  42.33     1:27.80 (45.47)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:18.00    1:17.73         40  
     1) Weiner, Margaux K 8             2) Lee, Jamie T 8                 
     3) Sawkins, Cate J 8               4) Zaslaw, Katie S 7              
                  41.58     1:17.73 (36.15)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:38.00    1:32.93         34  
     1) Schiffman, Amara R 8            2) Unger, Sarah N 8               
     3) Ruotolo, Susannah J 8           4) Lane, Caitlin M 7              
                  52.21     1:32.93 (40.72)                                        
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               1:14.47    1:38.37         32  
     1) McManus, Hallie G 8             2) John, Kendall S 8              
     3) McClung, Demi R 8               4) King, Mairead E 8              
                  58.74     1:38.37 (39.63)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    1:44.22         30  
     1) Weiner, Suzy B 8                2) Thantu, Madison G 8            
     3) Capelli, Julia C 8              4) Koestler, Aimee J 7            
                  54.54     1:44.22 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                30.75      30.68         20  
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                30.98      31.31         17  
  3 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.47      31.69         16  
  4 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                32.88      31.80         15  
  5 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.47      32.16         14  
  6 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.91      32.17         13  
  7 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                32.84      32.42         12  
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.30      32.66         11  
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.40      33.27          9  
 10 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                33.04      33.37          7  
 11 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.54      33.64          6  
 12 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.40      34.04          5  
 13 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                33.42      34.11          4  
 14 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.78      34.29          3  
 15 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                35.34      34.35          2  
 16 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                34.82      34.36          1  
 17 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.83      34.53        
 18 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.44      35.08        
 19 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR            34.78      35.09        
 20 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.15      35.28        
 21 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                35.70      35.98        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.12      35.99        
 23 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                35.77      36.09        
 24 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.42      36.29        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.59      36.50        
 26 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                36.16      36.55        
 27 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.77      36.61        
 28 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.69      36.82        
 29 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.09      36.91        
 30 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.02      36.98        
 31 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                37.03      37.07        
 32 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          40.55      37.12        
 33 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.02      37.82        
 34 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                38.48      38.11        
 35 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.49        
 36 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                39.46      38.57        
 37 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.55      38.92        
 38 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            39.60      39.13        
 39 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.05      39.14        
 40 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR           42.92      39.43        
 41 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                42.87      39.74        
 42 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR                42.06      39.93        
 43 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                39.60      40.06        
 44 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.51      40.31        
 45 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                39.76      40.55        
 46 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.85      41.47        
 47 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          47.08      41.73        
 48 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          43.93      42.07        
 49 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR                41.57      42.22        
 50 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR                43.91      42.33        
 51 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.02      42.35        
 52 Renart, Brandie L   10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.14      42.47        
 53 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                41.90      43.29        
 54 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                50.74      43.33        
 55 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                46.10      45.07        
 56 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.27      46.23        
 57 Duran, Naja M        9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      47.44        
 58 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR                49.07      48.44        
 59 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR          49.25      50.66        
 60 Regan, Andie S       9 COND-MR                   NT      50.75        
 61 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.62      51.08        
 62 Pearce, Bobbie       9 Pace-MR                50.51      54.17        
 63 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                49.05      54.53        
 64 Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43    1:01.17        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:06.07    1:06.73         20  
                  32.45     1:06.73 (34.28)                                        
  2 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.19    1:09.53         17  
                  32.69     1:09.53 (36.84)                                        
  3 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.77    1:09.97         16  
                  32.91     1:09.97 (37.06)                                        
  4 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:13.19    1:11.35         15  
                  34.29     1:11.35 (37.06)                                        
  5 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:10.10    1:11.38         14  
                  34.04     1:11.38 (37.34)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:11.45         13  
                  34.72     1:11.45 (36.73)                                        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.62    1:11.61         12  
                  34.28     1:11.61 (37.33)                                        
  8 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.79    1:12.37         11  
                  34.84     1:12.37 (37.53)                                        
  9 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.85    1:13.11          9  
                  34.08     1:13.11 (39.03)                                        
 10 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:19.24    1:14.42          7  
                  34.87     1:14.42 (39.55)                                        
 11 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:12.65    1:14.63          6  
                  35.18     1:14.63 (39.45)                                        
 12 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.93    1:15.03          5  
                  35.37     1:15.03 (39.66)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.74    1:15.10          4  
                  35.84     1:15.10 (39.26)                                        
 14 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.58    1:15.85          3  
                  36.23     1:15.85 (39.62)                                        
 15 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:13.39    1:16.41          2  
                  35.75     1:16.41 (40.66)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.93    1:16.54          1  
                  36.89     1:16.54 (39.65)                                        
 17 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.05    1:16.65        
                  37.11     1:16.65 (39.54)                                        
 18 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:17.05    1:16.67        
                  35.77     1:16.67 (40.90)                                        
 19 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:17.68        
                  36.96     1:17.68 (40.72)                                        
 20 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR              1:16.87    1:18.21        
                  35.64     1:18.21 (42.57)                                        
 21 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:17.63    1:18.37        
                  37.52     1:18.37 (40.85)                                        
 22 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.45    1:18.76        
                  37.31     1:18.76 (41.45)                                        
 23 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.98    1:19.12        
                  37.60     1:19.12 (41.52)                                        
 24 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.27    1:19.37        
                  37.25     1:19.37 (42.12)                                        
 25 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.69    1:20.33        
                  28.60     1:20.33 (51.73)                                        
 26 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:23.54    1:20.67        
                  37.89     1:20.67 (42.78)                                        
 27 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:21.69    1:20.80        
                  38.56     1:20.80 (42.24)                                        
 28 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:21.41    1:20.89        
                  37.12     1:20.89 (43.77)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.85    1:21.54        
                  37.71     1:21.54 (43.83)                                        
 30 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.54    1:21.77        
                  29.89     1:21.77 (51.88)                                        
 31 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:27.89    1:22.44        
                  39.40     1:22.44 (43.04)                                        
 32 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:15.40    1:22.63        
                  37.61     1:22.63 (45.02)                                        
 33 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR        1:25.64    1:23.44        
                  31.74     1:23.44 (51.70)                                        
 34 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.80    1:24.02        
                  40.16     1:24.02 (43.86)                                        
 35 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR              1:27.94    1:25.67        
                  40.06     1:25.67 (45.61)                                        
 36 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.65    1:26.17        
                  40.34     1:26.17 (45.83)                                        
 37 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.23    1:26.27        
                  34.39     1:26.27 (51.88)                                        
 38 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.26    1:26.39        
                  39.64     1:26.39 (46.75)                                        
 39 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.77    1:26.62        
                  34.73     1:26.62 (51.89)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.94    1:26.90        
                  39.32     1:26.90 (47.58)                                        
 41 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.01        
                  40.00     1:27.01 (47.01)                                        
 42 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR              1:26.30    1:27.05        
                  39.82     1:27.05 (47.23)                                        
 43 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.33        
                  41.73     1:27.33 (45.60)                                        
 44 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:25.00    1:31.13        
                  39.24     1:31.13 (51.89)                                        
 45 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR          1:23.00    1:32.36        
                  41.22     1:32.36 (51.14)                                        
 46 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.71    1:32.49        
                  42.42     1:32.49 (50.07)                                        
 47 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.99    1:33.42        
                  45.17     1:33.42 (48.25)                                        
 48 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:34.18        
                  42.42     1:34.18 (51.76)                                        
 49 Chen, Jessica J     10 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:34.80        
                  42.96     1:34.80 (51.84)                                        
 50 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.64    1:36.84        
                  43.26     1:36.84 (53.58)                                        
 51 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:38.54    1:38.87        
                  46.56     1:38.87 (52.31)                                        
 52 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:43.07    1:39.26        
                  45.83     1:39.26 (53.43)                                        
 53 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR              1:37.82    1:39.45        
                  45.53     1:39.45 (53.92)                                        
 54 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR              1:39.32    1:40.64        
                  46.73     1:40.64 (53.91)                                        
 55 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.99    1:42.34        
                  50.68     1:42.34 (51.66)                                        
 56 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              1:43.63    1:43.55        
                  46.70     1:43.55 (56.85)                                        
 57 Duran, Naja M        9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:44.40        
                  46.52     1:44.40 (57.88)                                        
 58 Horohoe, Kate D     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.94        
                  47.97     1:44.94 (56.97)                                        
 59 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.21        
                  48.53   1:50.21 (1:01.68)                                        
 60 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              1:51.46    1:52.97        
                  51.44   1:52.97 (1:01.53)                                        
 61 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.43    1:57.35        
                  55.73   1:57.35 (1:01.62)                                        
 62 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.08    1:58.79        
                  52.20   1:58.79 (1:06.59)                                        
 -- Regan, Andie S       9 COND-MR              1:53.69         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR                34.99      34.55         20  
  2 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.81      36.13         17  
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                35.36      36.18         16  
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.63      36.72         15  
  5 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                37.79      38.53         14  
  6 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      38.54         13  
  7 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                38.50      38.58         12  
  8 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR            38.75      38.60         11  
  9 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.70      39.39          9  
 10 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.08      39.84          7  
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98      39.93          6  
 12 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.37      39.94          5  
 13 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                39.34      39.95          4  
 14 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                42.08      40.90          3  
 15 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.95      41.31          2  
 16 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.59      41.62          1  
 17 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.14      41.83        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR            42.87      42.51        
 19 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                40.05      42.53        
 20 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                42.69      42.66        
 21 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.30      42.80        
 22 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.38      43.03        
 23 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.66      43.32        
 24 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                45.88      43.61        
 25 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.04      43.92        
 26 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                45.47      44.75        
 27 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.35      44.82        
 28 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.46      45.39        
 29 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          49.91      45.77        
 30 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.39      45.84        
 31 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.33      46.19        
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.54      47.20        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.51      47.27        
 34 Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                46.53      47.66        
 35 Renart, Brandie L   10 Aqua Gems-MR           49.63      48.36        
 36 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                45.72      48.45        
 37 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            52.27      48.67        
 38 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                50.08      48.74        
 39 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR                48.63      48.80        
 40 Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR                43.95      48.92        
 41 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.32      49.11        
 42 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                52.97      49.37        
 43 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.98      49.51        
 44 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          51.68      49.80        
 45 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.55      49.81        
 46 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.33      50.18        
 47 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                55.87      51.59        
 48 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          52.15      51.71        
 49 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR                53.01      52.12        
 50 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                49.40      52.89        
 51 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                53.95      53.17        
 52 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.61      56.09        
 53 Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.24      57.17        
 54 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR                51.58      57.88        
 55 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.55      58.21        
 56 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                56.03      59.40        
 57 Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR        1:01.33      59.69        
 58 Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43    1:00.31        
 59 Pearce, Bobbie       9 Pace-MR              1:00.70    1:01.59        
 60 Duran, Naja M        9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:02.74        
 -- Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.48         DQ        
 -- Regan, Andie S       9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:14.05    1:14.76         20  
                  36.43     1:14.76 (38.33)                                        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.36    1:18.54         17  
                  38.63     1:18.54 (39.91)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:19.39    1:18.76         16  
                  38.34     1:18.76 (40.42)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:19.04         15  
                  38.92     1:19.04 (40.12)                                        
  5 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:22.88    1:21.18         14  
                  39.59     1:21.18 (41.59)                                        
  6 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.96    1:21.33         13  
                  39.11     1:21.33 (42.22)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:21.06    1:22.34         12  
                  40.46     1:22.34 (41.88)                                        
  8 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.46    1:23.20         11  
                  40.76     1:23.20 (42.44)                                        
  9 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.63    1:24.00          9  
                  41.37     1:24.00 (42.63)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:26.13          7  
                  42.51     1:26.13 (43.62)                                        
 11 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:26.28          6  
                  42.84     1:26.28 (43.44)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:30.76    1:27.93          5  
                  43.09     1:27.93 (44.84)                                        
 13 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR              1:26.28    1:28.99          4  
                  43.02     1:28.99 (45.97)                                        
 14 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.99    1:29.32          3  
                  44.04     1:29.32 (45.28)                                        
 15 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.68    1:29.50          2  
                  44.65     1:29.50 (44.85)                                        
 16 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.81    1:29.53          1  
                  44.44     1:29.53 (45.09)                                        
 17 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:29.57        
                  42.34     1:29.57 (47.23)                                        
 18 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.93    1:29.95        
                  43.89     1:29.95 (46.06)                                        
 19 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:32.83    1:30.58        
                  45.22     1:30.58 (45.36)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.69    1:31.16        
                  44.37     1:31.16 (46.79)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.84    1:31.56        
                  44.27     1:31.56 (47.29)                                        
 22 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:27.49    1:32.33        
                  44.98     1:32.33 (47.35)                                        
 23 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR              1:32.97    1:32.61        
                  45.15     1:32.61 (47.46)                                        
 24 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:33.43        
                  45.56     1:33.43 (47.87)                                        
 25 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:31.65    1:33.54        
                  46.98     1:33.54 (46.56)                                        
 26 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.86    1:33.73        
                  47.29     1:33.73 (46.44)                                        
 27 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.69    1:35.33        
                  46.09     1:35.33 (49.24)                                        
 28 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.55    1:38.02        
                  46.31     1:38.02 (51.71)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.64    1:38.34        
                  48.28     1:38.34 (50.06)                                        
 30 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.55    1:38.35        
                  47.30     1:38.35 (51.05)                                        
 31 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.97    1:38.55        
                  49.22     1:38.55 (49.33)                                        
 32 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.85    1:39.31        
                  49.03     1:39.31 (50.28)                                        
 33 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:43.38    1:39.92        
                  48.42     1:39.92 (51.50)                                        
 34 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR             NT    1:40.20        
                  47.30     1:40.20 (52.90)                                        
 35 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.31    1:42.71        
 36 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:38.47    1:43.26        
 37 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.88        
                  49.31     1:43.88 (54.57)                                        
 38 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.05        
                  50.12     1:44.05 (53.93)                                        
 39 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:45.22        
                  51.07     1:45.22 (54.15)                                        
 40 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.15    1:45.69        
                  52.27     1:45.69 (53.42)                                        
 41 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.89    1:45.86        
                  50.34     1:45.86 (55.52)                                        
 42 Amanuel, Hayley J   10 MWSC-MR              1:56.45    1:47.01        
                  51.99     1:47.01 (55.02)                                        
 43 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:36.00    1:47.07        
                  51.66     1:47.07 (55.41)                                        
 44 Chen, Jessica J     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.85        
                  51.38     1:47.85 (56.47)                                        
 45 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:48.08        
                  52.69     1:48.08 (55.39)                                        
 46 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.64    1:49.19        
                  52.92     1:49.19 (56.27)                                        
 47 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.59    1:50.78        
                  54.62     1:50.78 (56.16)                                        
 48 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR             NT    1:51.85        
                  55.57     1:51.85 (56.28)                                        
 49 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR              1:53.31    1:52.56        
 50 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.39    1:53.73        
                  56.31     1:53.73 (57.42)                                        
 51 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.48        
                  54.57   1:58.48 (1:03.91)                                        
 52 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              2:10.98    1:59.47        
                  57.07   1:59.47 (1:02.40)                                        
 53 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              2:01.08    2:02.16        
 54 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.43    2:12.82        
                1:02.55   2:12.82 (1:10.27)                                        
 -- Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  49.77          DQ (55.61)                                        
 -- Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  54.42          DQ (57.57)                                        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:41.47         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.11      41.54         20  
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                41.46      41.65         17  
  3 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                41.26      42.77         16  
  4 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.85      42.83         15  
  5 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.49      42.87         14  
  6 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.59      43.47         13  
  7 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                43.60      43.58         12  
  8 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.57      43.98         11  
  9 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                   NT      44.08          9  
 10 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.24      44.14          7  
 11 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.12      44.20          6  
 12 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.83      44.99          5  
 13 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.76      45.45          4  
 14 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.63      45.65          3  
 15 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.03      45.78          2  
 16 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                45.20      46.02          1  
 17 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                45.43      46.18        
 18 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                49.50      46.31        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.92      46.65        
 20 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.55      47.22        
 21 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.02      49.01        
 22 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                52.81      49.90        
 23 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR              1:02.03      49.98        
 24 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.48      50.29        
 25 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.54      50.43        
 26 Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            44.00      50.56        
 27 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.07      50.60        
 28 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR                48.83      50.62        
 29 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.17      50.85        
 30 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.39      50.98        
 31 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                49.05      51.08        
 32 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR          53.10      51.27        
 33 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.92      52.18        
 34 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            51.65      52.32        
 35 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.23      52.47        
 36 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          50.36      52.57        
 37 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          51.64      52.71        
 38 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.01      52.77        
 38 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.95      52.77        
 40 Chen, Jessica J     10 COND-MR                53.27      52.82        
 41 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.83      53.12        
 42 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                53.38      53.25        
 43 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        52.72      53.45        
 44 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.98      53.90        
 45 Dexter, Marisa       9 WSSC-MR                   NT      54.24        
 46 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.87      54.42        
 47 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR                52.75      55.27        
 48 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                52.55      55.48        
 49 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                54.95      55.57        
 50 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.27      57.08        
 51 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR                   NT      57.22        
 52 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR                54.42      57.98        
 53 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        1:00.04      58.36        
 54 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                57.92      58.63        
 55 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                58.58      58.92        
 56 Regan, Andie S       9 COND-MR              1:01.51    1:04.22        
 57 Horohoe, Kate D     10 COND-MR              1:07.11    1:04.70        
 58 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.73    1:13.04        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                55.27         DQ        
 -- Amanuel, Hayley J   10 MWSC-MR              1:25.45         DQ        
 -- Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR              1:18.45         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              1:16.87         DQ        
 -- Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Duran, Naja M        9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:28.41    1:28.87         20  
                  42.68     1:28.87 (46.19)                                        
  2 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:32.82    1:29.58         17  
                  43.01     1:29.58 (46.57)                                        
  3 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.36    1:31.53         16  
                  44.09     1:31.53 (47.44)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.76    1:32.24         15  
                  45.55     1:32.24 (46.69)                                        
  5 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:37.23    1:33.02         14  
                  19.70   1:33.02 (1:13.32)                                        
  6 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.50    1:33.19         13  
                  43.88     1:33.19 (49.31)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.57    1:33.56         12  
                  44.48     1:33.56 (49.08)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.96    1:33.96         11  
                  44.62     1:33.96 (49.34)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:33.76    1:33.98          9  
                  44.57     1:33.98 (49.41)                                        
 10 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.51    1:34.79          7  
                  46.14     1:34.79 (48.65)                                        
 11 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.07    1:35.31          6  
                  45.73     1:35.31 (49.58)                                        
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR              1:39.72    1:35.40          5  
                  44.76     1:35.40 (50.64)                                        
 13 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.83    1:36.68          4  
                  46.78     1:36.68 (49.90)                                        
 14 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.39    1:37.55          3  
                  45.96     1:37.55 (51.59)                                        
 15 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.91    1:38.25          2  
                  46.57     1:38.25 (51.68)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:37.38    1:38.27          1  
                  47.23     1:38.27 (51.04)                                        
 17 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:39.46    1:39.55        
                  47.44     1:39.55 (52.11)                                        
 18 Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:40.36        
                  44.66     1:40.36 (55.70)                                        
 19 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.24    1:40.60        
                  47.31     1:40.60 (53.29)                                        
 20 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.63    1:40.86        
                  47.99     1:40.86 (52.87)                                        
 21 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43    1:41.74        
                  48.74     1:41.74 (53.00)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:51.15    1:42.18        
                  48.83     1:42.18 (53.35)                                        
 23 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.82    1:44.32        
                  50.18     1:44.32 (54.14)                                        
 24 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.12    1:45.76        
                  50.62     1:45.76 (55.14)                                        
 25 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:48.75    1:46.59        
                  52.37     1:46.59 (54.22)                                        
 26 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:45.96    1:47.01        
                  50.57     1:47.01 (56.44)                                        
 27 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:47.03        
                  50.90     1:47.03 (56.13)                                        
 28 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.14    1:48.51        
                  53.24     1:48.51 (55.27)                                        
 29 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:52.39    1:49.61        
                  54.12     1:49.61 (55.49)                                        
 30 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:45.00    1:49.67        
                  51.88     1:49.67 (57.79)                                        
 31 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:50.40        
                  50.21   1:50.40 (1:00.19)                                        
 32 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:53.22    1:50.74        
                  54.30     1:50.74 (56.44)                                        
 33 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.23    1:51.49        
                  53.22     1:51.49 (58.27)                                        
 34 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.57    1:52.65        
                  54.05     1:52.65 (58.60)                                        
 35 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.78    1:53.07        
                  52.09   1:53.07 (1:00.98)                                        
 36 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR              2:02.77    1:54.35        
                  55.29     1:54.35 (59.06)                                        
 37 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.61    1:55.58        
                  55.17   1:55.58 (1:00.41)                                        
 38 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.47    1:57.21        
                  55.63   1:57.21 (1:01.58)                                        
 39 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:57.85        
                  55.18   1:57.85 (1:02.67)                                        
 40 Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR        2:13.62    1:58.36        
                  56.69   1:58.36 (1:01.67)                                        
 41 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:58.45        
                  56.37   1:58.45 (1:02.08)                                        
 42 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.51    1:58.87        
                  56.43   1:58.87 (1:02.44)                                        
 43 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.66    1:59.84        
                  54.41   1:59.84 (1:05.43)                                        
 44 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                   NT    2:04.61        
                  58.03   2:04.61 (1:06.58)                                        
 45 Renart, Brandie L   10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:07.18        
                  59.25   2:07.18 (1:07.93)                                        
 46 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR                   NT    2:11.20        
                1:01.20   2:11.20 (1:10.00)                                        
 47 Pearce, Bobbie       9 Pace-MR                   NT    2:26.24        
                1:09.81   2:26.24 (1:16.43)                                        
 48 Regan, Andie S       9 COND-MR                   NT    2:27.08        
                1:10.45   2:27.08 (1:16.63)                                        
 49 Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              2:41.54    2:29.78        
                1:11.94   2:29.78 (1:17.84)                                        
 -- Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:30.99         DQ        
                  46.29          DQ (53.52)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.61        DQ (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:00.69        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:06.14        DQ (1:12.75)                                        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:54.61         DQ        
                  54.97          DQ (58.59)                                        
 -- Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR              1:56.02         DQ        
                  54.48        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                34.82      34.99         20  
  2 Silverman, Erica A  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.31      35.08         17  
  3 Costigan, Abigail   10 Pace-MR                43.87      36.77         16  
  4 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.96      37.71         15  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.06      38.48         14  
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  10 NDAC-MR                39.30      38.75         13  
  7 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.57      38.89         12  
  8 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.53      39.00         11  
  9 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR                39.01      39.36          9  
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.05      39.42          7  
 11 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR                39.36      40.05          6  
 12 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.72      40.81          5  
 13 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      40.86          4  
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR                44.51      41.27          3  
 15 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.18      41.96          2  
 16 Swertfager, Theres  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.66      42.18          1  
 17 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.36      42.24        
 18 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                42.23      43.12        
 19 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.44      43.16        
 20 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.18      43.37        
 21 Barlao, Charmaine-  10 MWSC-MR                51.64      43.40        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.49      43.42        
 23 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.81      43.45        
 24 Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR                40.05      43.57        
 25 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR                43.09      44.78        
 26 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.57      44.80        
 27 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          45.50      45.19        
 28 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                44.65      45.58        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.05      45.71        
 30 Lyman, Olivia P     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      45.73        
 31 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.15      46.36        
 32 Prinz, Melanie H    10 Pace-MR                   NT      46.42        
 33 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.87      46.60        
 34 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.35      46.78        
 35 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR                   NT      47.74        
 36 Flynn, Maggie G     10 Pace-MR                44.98      48.74        
 37 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                51.84      48.79        
 38 Kern, Marina         9 Pace-MR                50.68      50.17        
 39 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR                   NT      50.61        
 40 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR            51.27      51.11        
 41 Chen, Jessica J     10 COND-MR                55.47      53.07        
 42 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.24      53.97        
 43 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR           54.48      54.31        
 44 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.80      54.62        
 45 Horohoe, Kate D     10 COND-MR                   NT      54.79        
 46 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.30      57.96        
 47 Lacen, Gabi R        9 MWSC-MR                49.45    1:10.04        
 48 Bordman, Dara M     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.36    1:20.75        
 -- Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR                57.45         DQ        
 -- Jahoda, Kelly M     10 West Point-MR          48.58         DQ        
 -- Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          53.67         DQ        
 -- Stamos, Kathleen N   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43         DQ        
 -- Athavale, Aditi S   10 Big Blue-MR            46.00         DQ        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Hamilton, Jaquelin   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43         DQ        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:00.80         DQ        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              1:10.65         DQ        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.12         DQ        
 -- Dexter, Marisa       9 WSSC-MR                53.97         DQ        
 -- Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:02.38         DQ        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:18.72    1:15.80         20  
                  35.14     1:15.80 (40.66)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.93    1:18.51         17  
                  36.36     1:18.51 (42.15)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:24.43    1:20.83         16  
                  37.89     1:20.83 (42.94)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.73    1:23.66         15  
                  39.53     1:23.66 (44.13)                                        
  5 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.09    1:26.06         14  
                  41.05     1:26.06 (45.01)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.44    1:30.09         13  
                  41.40     1:30.09 (48.69)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.51    1:30.22         12  
                  40.92     1:30.22 (49.30)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.44    1:30.89         11  
                  41.46     1:30.89 (49.43)                                        
  9 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.87    1:30.93          9  
                  41.12     1:30.93 (49.81)                                        
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:31.44          7  
                  41.63     1:31.44 (49.81)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.22    1:33.30          6  
                  43.64     1:33.30 (49.66)                                        
 12 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.50    1:33.89          5  
                  43.72     1:33.89 (50.17)                                        
 13 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:35.83          4  
                  44.04     1:35.83 (51.79)                                        
 14 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.70    1:38.28          3  
                  44.26     1:38.28 (54.02)                                        
 15 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.86    1:38.37          2  
                  46.63     1:38.37 (51.74)                                        
 16 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:42.03          1  
                  48.58     1:42.03 (53.45)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:44.84    1:42.57        
                  46.31     1:42.57 (56.26)                                        
 18 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.36    1:42.86        
                  48.85     1:42.86 (54.01)                                        
 19 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.43    1:43.72        
                  46.53     1:43.72 (57.19)                                        
 20 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.32    1:46.40        
                  47.98     1:46.40 (58.42)                                        
 21 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:47.35        
                  48.09     1:47.35 (59.26)                                        
 22 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:44.90    1:53.16        
                  49.98   1:53.16 (1:03.18)                                        
 23 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    2:00.78        
                  56.42   2:00.78 (1:04.36)                                        
 24 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.52    2:01.09        
                  55.44   2:01.09 (1:05.65)                                        
 25 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.39    2:08.75        
                1:03.58   2:08.75 (1:05.17)                                        
 26 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.90    2:33.27        
                1:08.35   2:33.27 (1:24.92)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00         DQ        
                  46.76          DQ (58.14)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.30         DQ        
                  47.18          DQ (57.11)                                        
 -- Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                1:03.12        DQ (1:22.78)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR              1:14.41    1:15.75         20  
                  35.66     1:15.75 (40.09)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              1:20.57    1:16.87         17  
                  33.76     1:16.87 (43.11)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.42    1:21.59         16  
  4 Karle, Katherine E  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.68    1:21.70         15  
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:21.72         14  
                  37.44     1:21.72 (44.28)                                        
  6 Thompson, Marissa    9 Pace-MR              1:22.13    1:21.94         13  
                  38.22     1:21.94 (43.72)                                        
  7 McClung, Taylor R   10 Pace-MR              1:25.44    1:23.94         12  
                  38.44     1:23.94 (45.50)                                        
  8 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:26.17    1:24.52         11  
                  39.01     1:24.52 (45.51)                                        
  9 Reilly, Rosie B     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.05    1:25.91          9  
                  39.78     1:25.91 (46.13)                                        
 10 Silipigni, Carolyn  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.35    1:25.92          7  
                  41.30     1:25.92 (44.62)                                        
 11 Guttridge, Christi  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.47    1:26.50          6  
 12 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.80    1:27.09          5  
                  40.99     1:27.09 (46.10)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Kassey    10 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:27.21          4  
 14 Farrell, Brenna K   10 COND-MR              1:25.37    1:27.65          3  
                  41.22     1:27.65 (46.43)                                        
 15 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:34.98    1:27.91          2  
                  41.97     1:27.91 (45.94)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.10    1:28.36          1  
                  41.33     1:28.36 (47.03)                                        
 17 Weiner, Isabella C   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.07    1:28.74        
 18 McGetrick, Maggie   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:30.02        
                  42.00     1:30.02 (48.02)                                        
 19 McGovern, Meaghan   10 COND-MR              1:32.91    1:30.71        
                  43.93     1:30.71 (46.78)                                        
 20 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:34.14    1:30.81        
                  44.07     1:30.81 (46.74)                                        
 21 Palikuca, Emmanuel  10 Big Blue-MR          1:31.40    1:31.83        
                  45.55     1:31.83 (46.28)                                        
 22 Kelly, Kerry A       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.87    1:32.18        
                  44.73     1:32.18 (47.45)                                        
 23 Schwartz, Isabella  10 Pace-MR              1:33.40    1:32.38        
                  45.76     1:32.38 (46.62)                                        
 24 Stangeby, Hailee M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.38    1:32.42        
                  44.19     1:32.42 (48.23)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.50    1:33.16        
                  43.36     1:33.16 (49.80)                                        
 26 Miller, Kerri P     10 Pace-MR              1:35.14    1:34.32        
 27 O'Sullivan, Mauree   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.71    1:34.89        
                  44.29     1:34.89 (50.60)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Caroline  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.91    1:35.75        
                  45.89     1:35.75 (49.86)                                        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:36.57        
                  45.77     1:36.57 (50.80)                                        
 30 Kleinschmidt, Alex  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.71    1:36.72        
                  46.98     1:36.72 (49.74)                                        
 31 DiGiacomo, Nicole    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:36.96        
 32 Rizzo, Alexandra B  10 Big Blue-MR          1:44.94    1:40.47        
                  47.88     1:40.47 (52.59)                                        
 33 Lutz, Anna Rae R    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.98    1:40.56        
                  46.73     1:40.56 (53.83)                                        
 34 Togneri, Julia G    10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:40.59        
 35 Ellis, Rebecca E     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.08    1:42.97        
                  49.57     1:42.97 (53.40)                                        
 36 Clark, Johanna G     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.01        
                  49.33     1:44.01 (54.68)                                        
 37 Langdale, Erin A    10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.77    1:44.12        
                  52.22     1:44.12 (51.90)                                        
 38 Shine, Katherine M   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.33    1:44.30        
                  52.12     1:44.30 (52.18)                                        
 39 Walther, Laura E    10 West Point-MR        1:53.13    1:44.33        
                  50.70     1:44.33 (53.63)                                        
 40 Guglielmo, Kasey E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.23    1:46.39        
                  51.47     1:46.39 (54.92)                                        
 41 Glickman, Jane E    10 Pace-MR              1:44.46    1:47.21        
                  51.67     1:47.21 (55.54)                                        
 42 Nix, Sabine A       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.48    1:48.13        
 43 Conway, Megan F      9 COND-MR              2:04.72    1:48.60        
                  50.34     1:48.60 (58.26)                                        
 44 Hellman, Rachel E    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:49.63    1:49.48        
 45 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:54.42    1:49.58        
                  52.47     1:49.58 (57.11)                                        
 46 Cole, Samantha T     9 MWSC-MR              1:50.45    1:50.05        
 47 Klein, Sarah E       9 Pace-MR              1:52.57    1:53.65        
                  53.69     1:53.65 (59.96)                                        
 48 Gagion, Anna E      10 Pace-MR              1:51.11    1:54.25        
                  55.33     1:54.25 (58.92)                                        
 49 Pearce, Bobbie       9 Pace-MR              2:04.57    2:12.83        
                1:05.05   2:12.83 (1:07.78)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen   10 Pace-MR              1:32.37         DQ        
                  43.08          DQ (52.06)                                        
 -- Andreozzi, Kristen   9 Pace-MR              1:44.66         DQ        
                  48.91          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- Parkus, Clara L      9 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:05.30        DQ (1:01.41)                                        
 -- Zuks, Adelaine       9 COND-MR              2:09.77         DQ        
                1:00.28        DQ (1:13.99)                                        
 -- DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Ciavarella, Nicole  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  51.63          DQ (51.06)                                        
 -- Farrell, Shannon P  10 COND-MR              1:57.71         DQ        
                  49.57        DQ (1:18.75)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:15.00    2:10.52         40  
     1) Karle, Katherine E 10           2) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10         
     3) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10         4) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10      
                  32.02     1:04.50 (32.48)     1:37.42 (32.92)     2:10.52 (33.10)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:13.59    2:13.15         34  
     1) Thompson, Marissa K 9           2) Miller, Kerri P 10             
     3) McClung, Taylor R 10            4) Gallagher, Megan E 10          
                  34.08     1:08.76 (34.68)     1:42.41 (33.65)     2:13.15 (30.74)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:22.00    2:18.96         32  
     1) Reilly, Rosie B 10              2) Boddie, Erin E 9               
     3) McGetrick, Maggie A 10          4) Guttridge, Christianna N 10    
                  34.41     1:09.55 (35.14)     1:44.77 (35.22)     2:18.96 (34.19)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:05.70    2:21.71         30  
     1) Stalnaker, Taylor 10            2) Cole, Caroline M 10            
     3) Carney, Kate 10                 4) Klippel, Britney L 10          
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)     1:46.04 (39.52)     2:21.71 (35.67)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:20.43    2:28.93         28  
     1) Langdale, Erin A 10             2) Mitchell, Nicole L 10          
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 9            4) Cass, Leeanna N 10             
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               2:25.21    2:36.98         26  
     1) Togneri, Julia G 10             2) Guernier, Colleen M 10         
     3) Glickman, Jane E 10             4) Schwartz, Isabella S 10        
                  38.72     1:16.81 (38.09)     1:58.81 (42.00)     2:36.98 (38.17)
  7 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:42.91    2:54.43         24  
     1) Walther, Laura E 10             2) Parkus, Clara L 9              
     3) Mackay, Hannah R 10             4) Jahoda, Kelly M 10             
                  51.24     1:34.08 (42.84)     2:18.42 (44.34)     2:54.43 (36.01)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             1:06.54         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Farrell, Shannon P 10          
     3) McGovern, Meaghan O 10          4) Farrell, Brenna K 10           
                  40.80     1:00.82 (20.02)        DQ (1:33.80)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:30.00    2:28.68         40  
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 10          2) Reilly, Rosie B 10             
     3) Silverman, Erica A 10           4) Baudinet, Mary Helen H 10      
                  36.98     1:19.80 (42.82)     1:55.29 (35.49)     2:28.68 (33.39)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:32.18    2:29.54         34  
     1) Gallagher, Megan E 10           2) Schwartz, Isabella S 10        
     3) Thompson, Marissa K 9           4) McClung, Taylor R 10           
                  35.42     1:19.60 (44.18)     1:58.74 (39.14)     2:29.54 (30.80)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:40.00    2:36.27         32  
     1) Hadley, Emma B 9                2) Weiner, Isabella C 9           
     3) Guttridge, Christianna N 10     4) Silipigni, Carolyn J 10        
                  39.25     1:22.66 (43.41)     2:03.89 (41.23)     2:36.27 (32.38)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:42.00    2:38.25         30  
     1) McGetrick, Maggie A 10          2) Swertfager, Theresa A 10       
     3) Boddie, Erin E 9                4) Lyman, Olivia P 10             
                  40.41     1:24.86 (44.45)     2:03.30 (38.44)     2:38.25 (34.95)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:55.43    2:48.28         28  
     1) Cass, Leeanna N 10              2) Langdale, Erin A 10            
     3) Stangeby, Hailee M 9            4) Mitchell, Nicole L 10          
                  35.95     1:27.01 (51.06)     2:17.54 (50.53)     2:48.28 (30.74)
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               2:50.62    2:52.86         26  
     1) Flynn, Maggie G 10              2) Miller, Kerri P 10             
     3) Guernier, Colleen M 10          4) Costigan, Abigail J 10         
                  40.19     1:34.00 (53.81)     2:18.11 (44.11)     2:52.86 (34.75)
  7 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:38.79    2:53.55         24  
     1) Barlao, Charmaine-Grace V 10    2) Cole, Caroline M 10            
     3) Klippel, Britney L 10           4) Amanuel, Hayley J 10           
                  44.78     1:30.50 (45.72)     2:12.23 (41.73)     2:53.55 (41.32)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                             3:00.43         DQ        
     1) Ciavarella, Nicole 10           2) Conway, Megan F 9              
     3) Chen, Jessica J 10              4) Horohoe, Kate D 10             
                  48.49     1:44.97 (56.48)     2:37.09 (52.12)          DQ (47.93)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                             2:46.91         DQ        
     1) Farrell, Shannon P 10           2) McGovern, Meaghan O 10         
     3) Farrell, Brenna K 10            4) Regan, Andie S 9               
                  47.89     1:43.11 (55.22)     2:19.17 (36.06)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'C'               3:04.31         DQ        
     1) Klein, Sarah E 9                2) Prinz, Melanie H 10            
     3) Kern, Marina 9                  4) Togneri, Julia G 10            
                  51.09     1:50.34 (59.25)     2:38.94 (48.60)          DQ (47.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Taylor   10 MWSC-MR              2:27.68    2:28.18         20  
                  31.90     1:10.30 (38.40)     1:50.13 (39.83)     2:28.18 (38.05)
  2 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:34.78    2:33.48         17  
                  31.12     1:11.74 (40.62)     1:54.45 (42.71)     2:33.48 (39.03)
  3 Hutzelmann, Denali   8 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.85    2:35.46         16  
                  33.91     1:14.61 (40.70)     1:57.49 (42.88)     2:35.46 (37.97)
  4 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              2:55.68    2:45.50         15  
                  35.65     1:17.53 (41.88)     2:01.71 (44.18)     2:45.50 (43.79)
  5 Mitchell, Nicole L  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:39.28    2:47.54         14  
                  36.73     1:19.43 (42.70)     2:03.44 (44.01)     2:47.54 (44.10)
  6 Mackrel, Naima J     9 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:52.23         13  
                                1:21.90 ( )     2:09.04 (47.14)     2:52.23 (43.19)
  7 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              2:42.45    3:03.51         12  
                  38.63     1:27.44 (48.81)     2:17.46 (50.02)     3:03.51 (46.05)
  8 Tsuei, Angela        8 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.00         11  
                  44.25     1:36.60 (52.35)     2:31.29 (54.69)     3:25.00 (53.71)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           26.84      26.66         20  
  2 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                27.39      27.26         17  
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                26.53      27.45         16  
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                27.48      27.62         15  
  5 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.40      27.77         14  
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.24      27.93         13  
  7 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                28.10      28.14         12  
  8 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.26      28.29         11  
  9 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.93      28.81          9  
 10 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                28.47      28.93          7  
 11 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                29.55      28.96          6  
 12 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      29.12          5  
 13 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.28      29.22          4  
 14 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            29.47      29.23          3  
 15 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                29.88      29.42          2  
 16 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.67      29.53          1  
 17 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.07      29.59        
 18 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.60      29.76        
 19 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR                30.37      29.79        
 20 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.23      29.91        
 21 Chung, Katie J      12 COND-MR                29.96      30.00        
 22 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                29.90      30.11        
 23 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.71      30.14        
 24 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                29.88      30.31        
 25 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                31.42      30.56        
 26 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR                31.08      30.61        
 27 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.74      30.70        
 28 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.54      30.98        
 29 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          31.88      31.41        
 30 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.86      31.55        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.57      31.64        
 32 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.75      31.78        
 33 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                31.95      31.90        
 34 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                31.67      31.98        
 35 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                31.72      32.00        
 36 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                32.47      32.47        
 37 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.90      32.59        
 38 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                34.94      32.66        
 39 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.92      32.74        
 40 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.85      32.80        
 41 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.10      32.88        
 42 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.43      32.92        
 43 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.12      33.16        
 43 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR                33.11      33.16        
 45 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.82      33.55        
 46 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.30      33.60        
 47 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.04      33.64        
 48 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                33.02      34.30        
 49 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.77      34.49        
 50 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.70      34.68        
 51 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.36      35.12        
 52 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.51      35.27        
 53 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.93      35.43        
 54 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR                34.76      35.55        
 55 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.09      35.84        
 56 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.84      36.93        
 57 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                36.21      38.24        
 58 Miller, Skyler E    11 COND-MR                38.38      38.81        
 59 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR                39.21      39.21        
 60 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                38.79      39.93        
 61 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      43.47        
 62 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      46.36        
 63 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:04.51    1:02.80        
 -- Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          34.84         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           58.26      58.38         20  
                  28.11       58.38 (30.27)                                        
  2 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                59.04      58.57         17  
                  28.45       58.57 (30.12)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:01.75      59.42         16  
                  29.24       59.42 (30.18)                                        
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:01.74      59.46         15  
                  28.59       59.46 (30.87)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.21    1:00.83         14  
                  28.96     1:00.83 (31.87)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.04    1:02.08         12.5
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.73    1:02.08         12.5
                  29.96     1:02.08 (32.12)                                        
  8 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:07.19    1:02.60         11  
                  30.28     1:02.60 (32.32)                                        
  9 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.61    1:03.03          9  
                  30.31     1:03.03 (32.72)                                        
 10 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:00.53    1:03.11          7  
                  29.84     1:03.11 (33.27)                                        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.34    1:03.28          6  
                  29.85     1:03.28 (33.43)                                        
 12 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.44    1:03.55          5  
                  30.84     1:03.55 (32.71)                                        
 13 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:03.19    1:04.13          4  
                  30.47     1:04.13 (33.66)                                        
 14 Chung, Katie J      12 COND-MR              1:04.86    1:04.32          3  
                  31.21     1:04.32 (33.11)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:07.66    1:04.65          2  
                  30.62     1:04.65 (34.03)                                        
 16 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.75    1:04.91          1  
                  31.33     1:04.91 (33.58)                                        
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.58    1:05.31        
                  30.53     1:05.31 (34.78)                                        
 18 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:05.64    1:05.55        
                  31.47     1:05.55 (34.08)                                        
 19 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.65    1:05.57        
                  31.38     1:05.57 (34.19)                                        
 20 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.38    1:05.96        
                  32.00     1:05.96 (33.96)                                        
 21 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.00    1:06.01        
                  31.08     1:06.01 (34.93)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:05.09    1:06.32        
                  32.23     1:06.32 (34.09)                                        
 23 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.82    1:06.44        
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)                                        
 24 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.25    1:06.75        
                  32.35     1:06.75 (34.40)                                        
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.21    1:07.21        
                  32.06     1:07.21 (35.15)                                        
 26 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.56    1:07.80        
                  32.14     1:07.80 (35.66)                                        
 27 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:12.04    1:08.80        
                  32.89     1:08.80 (35.91)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:09.12        
                  32.43     1:09.12 (36.69)                                        
 29 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.33    1:09.25        
                  33.20     1:09.25 (36.05)                                        
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:10.71    1:09.28        
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)                                        
 31 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.55    1:09.45        
                  32.85     1:09.45 (36.60)                                        
 32 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.63    1:09.66        
                  33.06     1:09.66 (36.60)                                        
 33 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:09.36    1:09.95        
                  34.69     1:09.95 (35.26)                                        
 34 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:10.68    1:09.98        
                  33.27     1:09.98 (36.71)                                        
 35 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.50    1:10.00        
                  33.86     1:10.00 (36.14)                                        
 36 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.56    1:10.32        
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)                                        
 37 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.21    1:12.22        
                  34.28     1:12.22 (37.94)                                        
 38 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.75    1:13.63        
                  35.23     1:13.63 (38.40)                                        
 39 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.71    1:13.76        
                  34.84     1:13.76 (38.92)                                        
 40 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:18.12    1:13.84        
                  34.23     1:13.84 (39.61)                                        
 41 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.21    1:14.48        
                  34.71     1:14.48 (39.77)                                        
 42 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:14.58        
                  33.81     1:14.58 (40.77)                                        
 43 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:14.69        
                  34.58     1:14.69 (40.11)                                        
 44 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.90    1:16.34        
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.59    1:16.37        
                  36.96     1:16.37 (39.41)                                        
 46 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.85    1:16.39        
                  35.92     1:16.39 (40.47)                                        
 47 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR              1:18.62    1:16.51        
                  35.94     1:16.51 (40.57)                                        
 48 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:16.88        
                  35.49     1:16.88 (41.39)                                        
 49 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.51    1:17.06        
                  36.68     1:17.06 (40.38)                                        
 50 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.54    1:17.80        
                  36.16     1:17.80 (41.64)                                        
 51 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.60    1:18.53        
                  36.89     1:18.53 (41.64)                                        
 52 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.34    1:19.17        
                  37.56     1:19.17 (41.61)                                        
 53 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.50    1:19.86        
                  36.20     1:19.86 (43.66)                                        
 54 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR              1:21.50    1:20.84        
                  38.53     1:20.84 (42.31)                                        
 55 David, Hollie       11 WSSC-MR              1:19.35    1:21.09        
 56 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR              1:26.61    1:24.67        
 57 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:24.96    1:26.24        
                  40.11     1:26.24 (46.13)                                        
 58 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:31.56    1:30.04        
                  42.05     1:30.04 (47.99)                                        
 59 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:42.22        
                  47.21     1:42.22 (55.01)                                        
 60 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        2:26.82    2:16.33        
                1:04.97   2:16.33 (1:11.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.88    2:06.96         20  
                  29.34     1:01.64 (32.30)     1:35.06 (33.42)     2:06.96 (31.90)
  2 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:19.54    2:09.89         17  
                  29.15     1:01.86 (32.71)     1:36.16 (34.30)     2:09.89 (33.73)
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              2:25.28    2:14.36         16  
                  31.36     1:05.89 (34.53)     1:40.64 (34.75)     2:14.36 (33.72)
  4 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              2:33.83    2:15.14         15  
                  30.40     1:04.53 (34.13)     1:40.05 (35.52)     2:15.14 (35.09)
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.00    2:15.58         14  
                  30.79     1:05.90 (35.11)     1:41.34 (35.44)     2:15.58 (34.24)
  6 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.83    2:43.09         13  
                  35.14     1:16.99 (41.85)     2:00.84 (43.85)     2:43.09 (42.25)
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.44    2:50.57         12  
                  36.88     1:20.34 (43.46)     2:06.45 (46.11)     2:50.57 (44.12)
  8 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:47.30    2:54.09         11  
                  37.40     1:22.25 (44.85)     2:09.62 (47.37)     2:54.09 (44.47)
  9 Miller, Skyler E    11 COND-MR                   NT    3:36.90          9  
                  45.82     1:40.90 (55.08)   2:41.57 (1:00.67)     3:36.90 (55.33)
 10 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:30.43    3:57.02          7  
                  48.78   1:51.56 (1:02.78)   2:56.73 (1:05.17)   3:57.02 (1:00.29)
 -- Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              3:09.09         DQ        
                  38.66     1:20.60 (41.94)     2:03.90 (43.30)          DQ (41.33)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.33      32.50         20  
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.86      32.52         17  
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.03      33.47         16  
  4 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                33.13      33.52         15  
  5 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.55      33.74         14  
  6 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                33.82      33.86         13  
  7 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                32.46      33.89         12  
  8 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.76      34.40         11  
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      34.68          9  
 10 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.46      35.16          7  
 11 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                34.21      35.21          6  
 12 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.25      35.63          5  
 13 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.57      35.68          4  
 14 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                34.45      35.87          3  
 15 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.68      35.88          2  
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.40      35.95          1  
 17 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          35.86      36.38        
 18 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            36.02      36.42        
 19 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                34.88      36.93        
 20 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.04      36.97        
 21 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.55      37.28        
 22 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      37.52        
 23 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.04      37.79        
 24 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.38      38.59        
 25 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.32      38.60        
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.20      38.70        
 27 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                38.09      38.82        
 28 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.97      38.84        
 29 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.59      38.87        
 30 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      38.92        
 31 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.80      39.08        
 32 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          43.90      39.21        
 33 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.16      39.33        
 34 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.02      39.40        
 35 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.22      40.18        
 36 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.77      40.40        
 37 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      41.01        
 38 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                40.97      41.99        
 39 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.88      42.06        
 40 Dexter, Samantha    12 WSSC-MR                40.75      42.42        
 41 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.00      42.47        
 42 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.61      42.54        
 43 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.13      42.98        
 44 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR            42.19      43.25        
 45 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.64      43.99        
 46 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.88      44.11        
 47 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.60      44.97        
 48 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                46.42      47.06        
 49 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      51.07        
 50 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      53.68        
 51 Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:16.00    1:19.12        
 -- Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:05.62    1:04.95         20  
                  31.55     1:04.95 (33.40)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.52    1:06.71         17  
                  32.62     1:06.71 (34.09)                                        
  3 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:09.48    1:06.91         16  
                  32.98     1:06.91 (33.93)                                        
  4 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.80    1:08.70         15  
                  33.11     1:08.70 (35.59)                                        
  5 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.79    1:09.01         14  
                  33.75     1:09.01 (35.26)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.03    1:09.59         13  
                  34.50     1:09.59 (35.09)                                        
  7 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:10.97    1:10.83         12  
                  34.38     1:10.83 (36.45)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:10.88         11  
                  34.85     1:10.88 (36.03)                                        
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:10.76    1:11.97          9  
                  34.66     1:11.97 (37.31)                                        
 10 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:12.35          7  
                  34.78     1:12.35 (37.57)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.58    1:12.98          6  
                  35.97     1:12.98 (37.01)                                        
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.10    1:13.14          5  
                  35.47     1:13.14 (37.67)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:13.94    1:13.79          4  
                  36.72     1:13.79 (37.07)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.51    1:13.80          3  
                  36.02     1:13.80 (37.78)                                        
 15 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:14.41    1:14.56          2  
                  36.38     1:14.56 (38.18)                                        
 16 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:15.97    1:14.67          1  
                  36.42     1:14.67 (38.25)                                        
 17 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:14.77        
                  36.19     1:14.77 (38.58)                                        
 18 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:15.17        
                  36.88     1:15.17 (38.29)                                        
 19 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:15.27        
                  37.44     1:15.27 (37.83)                                        
 20 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.76    1:15.53        
                  36.47     1:15.53 (39.06)                                        
 21 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.15    1:15.65        
                  36.34     1:15.65 (39.31)                                        
 22 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:17.31    1:15.98        
                  37.55     1:15.98 (38.43)                                        
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.54    1:17.36        
                  38.04     1:17.36 (39.32)                                        
 24 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:17.37        
                  37.88     1:17.37 (39.49)                                        
 25 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR              1:17.98    1:17.71        
                  37.21     1:17.71 (40.50)                                        
 26 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:18.73        
                  38.12     1:18.73 (40.61)                                        
 27 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.91    1:19.89        
                  39.36     1:19.89 (40.53)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.13    1:21.11        
                  39.33     1:21.11 (41.78)                                        
 29 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.19    1:21.49        
                  39.36     1:21.49 (42.13)                                        
 30 Rosenbloom, Sarah   12 NDAC-MR              1:23.33    1:21.57        
                  39.56     1:21.57 (42.01)                                        
 31 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.45    1:21.87        
                  40.88     1:21.87 (40.99)                                        
 32 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:20.88    1:22.74        
                  40.82     1:22.74 (41.92)                                        
 33 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.79    1:23.61        
                  40.16     1:23.61 (43.45)                                        
 34 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.81    1:23.69        
                  40.79     1:23.69 (42.90)                                        
 35 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.40    1:24.05        
                  41.27     1:24.05 (42.78)                                        
 36 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:27.92    1:24.62        
 37 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.46    1:25.45        
                  41.33     1:25.45 (44.12)                                        
 38 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:43.58    1:25.78        
                  40.75     1:25.78 (45.03)                                        
 39 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR        1:36.89    1:26.19        
                  41.02     1:26.19 (45.17)                                        
 40 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.85    1:26.85        
                  42.87     1:26.85 (43.98)                                        
 41 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.38    1:28.14        
 42 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.44    1:28.71        
                  42.79     1:28.71 (45.92)                                        
 43 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:28.73        
                  43.64     1:28.73 (45.09)                                        
 44 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:26.32    1:29.09        
                  43.91     1:29.09 (45.18)                                        
 45 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.60    1:29.80        
                  43.81     1:29.80 (45.99)                                        
 46 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR              1:32.77    1:31.04        
                  43.67     1:31.04 (47.37)                                        
 47 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.01    1:31.24        
                  44.65     1:31.24 (46.59)                                        
 48 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.77    1:31.79        
                  44.50     1:31.79 (47.29)                                        
 49 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.40    1:31.98        
                  45.10     1:31.98 (46.88)                                        
 50 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR              1:32.18    1:34.86        
                  46.54     1:34.86 (48.32)                                        
 51 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.20    1:36.01        
                  44.58     1:36.01 (51.43)                                        
 52 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.48        
 53 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:41.92    1:43.14        
                  50.92     1:43.14 (52.22)                                        
 54 Miller, Skyler E    11 COND-MR              1:46.21    1:51.40        
                  52.98     1:51.40 (58.42)                                        
 55 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.43    1:58.59        
                  54.96   1:58.59 (1:03.63)                                        
 -- Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR              1:29.68         DQ        
                  43.74          DQ (45.84)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            34.40      34.71         20  
  2 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.78      36.60         17  
  3 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                38.41      37.53         16  
  4 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      37.64         15  
  5 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.78      38.06         14  
  6 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      38.10         13  
  7 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.24      38.43         12  
  8 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      38.65         11  
  9 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                39.38      38.83          9  
 10 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.17      38.93          7  
 11 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      39.18          6  
 12 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                40.00      39.26          5  
 13 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.45      39.38          4  
 14 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.90      39.44          3  
 15 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                40.14      39.62          2  
 16 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.96      39.73          1  
 17 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                40.27      39.74        
 18 Chung, Katie J      12 COND-MR                40.23      39.84        
 19 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.53      40.20        
 20 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.32      40.57        
 21 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                39.96      40.61        
 21 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                41.74      40.61        
 23 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                41.58      41.21        
 24 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.04      41.22        
 25 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                41.93      41.41        
 26 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                42.61      41.57        
 27 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.15      41.90        
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.68      42.25        
 29 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                42.05      42.27        
 30 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.54      42.50        
 31 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.95      42.51        
 32 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.90      42.78        
 33 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.43      42.86        
 34 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                43.34      43.00        
 35 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.44      43.10        
 36 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                43.27      43.41        
 37 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.64      43.57        
 38 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.19      43.71        
 39 Cunningham, Bridge  12 NDAC-MR                44.58      43.72        
 40 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.59      43.99        
 41 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.08      44.10        
 42 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.51      44.24        
 43 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.42      44.27        
 44 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.90      44.69        
 45 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.90      44.97        
 46 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.67      45.01        
 47 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR                47.73      45.88        
 48 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                46.52      46.10        
 49 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           47.72      48.10        
 49 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR                49.84      48.10        
 51 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR          47.71      49.82        
 52 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           52.59      50.29        
 53 Miller, Skyler E    11 COND-MR                55.41      52.40        
 54 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:07.74        
 55 Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43    1:08.81        
 -- Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:40.28         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:20.11    1:16.12         20  
                  35.91     1:16.12 (40.21)                                        
  2 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:15.77    1:16.44         17  
                  35.81     1:16.44 (40.63)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.79    1:19.02         16  
                  37.49     1:19.02 (41.53)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.52    1:19.29         15  
                  37.67     1:19.29 (41.62)                                        
  5 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:24.03    1:21.40         14  
                  38.61     1:21.40 (42.79)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:26.58    1:21.55         13  
                  38.38     1:21.55 (43.17)                                        
  7 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.52    1:22.59         12  
                  38.65     1:22.59 (43.94)                                        
  8 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.18    1:22.60         11  
                  40.12     1:22.60 (42.48)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.52    1:22.87          9  
                  38.55     1:22.87 (44.32)                                        
 10 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.57    1:24.33          7  
                  40.40     1:24.33 (43.93)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.81    1:24.47          6  
                  39.95     1:24.47 (44.52)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.94    1:24.58          5  
                  39.92     1:24.58 (44.66)                                        
 13 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:24.69          4  
                  40.49     1:24.69 (44.20)                                        
 14 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.69    1:24.98          3  
                  40.70     1:24.98 (44.28)                                        
 15 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.06    1:25.24          2  
                  40.67     1:25.24 (44.57)                                        
 16 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.76    1:25.27          1  
                  40.57     1:25.27 (44.70)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:24.09    1:25.99        
                  40.88     1:25.99 (45.11)                                        
 18 Chung, Katie J      12 COND-MR              1:24.74    1:26.67        
                  40.87     1:26.67 (45.80)                                        
 19 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:28.95    1:27.43        
                  41.54     1:27.43 (45.89)                                        
 20 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:29.54    1:27.68        
                  41.59     1:27.68 (46.09)                                        
 21 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.18    1:29.30        
                  42.49     1:29.30 (46.81)                                        
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:29.40    1:30.03        
                  42.51     1:30.03 (47.52)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.37    1:30.24        
                  43.73     1:30.24 (46.51)                                        
 24 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:30.99    1:30.41        
                  43.22     1:30.41 (47.19)                                        
 25 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:29.15    1:30.61        
                  43.02     1:30.61 (47.59)                                        
 26 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.41    1:30.62        
                  42.85     1:30.62 (47.77)                                        
 27 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.81    1:30.67        
                  42.90     1:30.67 (47.77)                                        
 28 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:30.71        
                  42.29     1:30.71 (48.42)                                        
 29 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.55    1:30.92        
                  43.03     1:30.92 (47.89)                                        
 30 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.86    1:31.13        
                  44.33     1:31.13 (46.80)                                        
 31 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:33.44    1:32.43        
                  44.13     1:32.43 (48.30)                                        
 32 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.99    1:32.78        
                  44.50     1:32.78 (48.28)                                        
 33 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.07    1:32.92        
                  43.89     1:32.92 (49.03)                                        
 34 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.51    1:33.17        
                  44.31     1:33.17 (48.86)                                        
 35 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:33.53        
                  43.43     1:33.53 (50.10)                                        
 36 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.34    1:35.13        
                  45.58     1:35.13 (49.55)                                        
 37 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:35.15        
                  44.76     1:35.15 (50.39)                                        
 38 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.77    1:36.41        
                  45.34     1:36.41 (51.07)                                        
 39 McKay, Jessica C    11 WSSC-MR              1:35.76    1:36.97        
                  45.80     1:36.97 (51.17)                                        
 40 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.36    1:37.40        
                  45.15     1:37.40 (52.25)                                        
 41 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.81    1:37.55        
                  46.37     1:37.55 (51.18)                                        
 42 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:37.58        
                  46.00     1:37.58 (51.58)                                        
 43 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.74    1:38.36        
                  47.31     1:38.36 (51.05)                                        
 44 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:45.30    1:40.62        
                  47.19     1:40.62 (53.43)                                        
 45 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.26    1:41.04        
 46 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.28    1:41.55        
                  48.11     1:41.55 (53.44)                                        
 47 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.77    1:42.54        
                  47.36     1:42.54 (55.18)                                        
 48 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR              1:51.18    1:47.48        
 -- Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR              1:54.11         DQ        
                  47.91          DQ (56.14)                                        
 -- Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.43         DQ        
                1:08.71        DQ (1:28.07)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.10      29.58         20  
  2 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR                29.34      29.71         17  
  3 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.06      30.33         16  
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                30.61      30.71         15  
  5 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR                30.86      30.77         14  
  6 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                32.65      31.69         13  
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR                32.88      32.17         12  
  8 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR                32.72      32.57         11  
  9 Chung, Katie J      12 COND-MR                32.44      32.68          9  
 10 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.25      32.74          7  
 11 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                32.50      32.76          6  
 12 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.26      32.88          5  
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      33.00          4  
 14 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.25      33.13          3  
 15 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR            32.62      33.29          2  
 16 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.15      33.32          1  
 17 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR                32.77      33.52        
 18 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.07      33.65        
 19 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                34.66      33.97        
 20 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.43      34.19        
 20 Iaconetti, Emma K   12 Pace-MR                35.68      34.19        
 22 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR                35.20      34.33        
 23 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR                33.40      34.34        
 24 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.29      34.58        
 25 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.70      34.77        
 26 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      35.47        
 27 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.81      35.56        
 28 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.55      35.72        
 28 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR                35.96      35.72        
 30 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.51      35.78        
 31 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.23      35.95        
 32 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.03      35.98        
 33 Yuan, Jessica Y     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.49      36.15        
 34 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR          36.51      36.23        
 35 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      37.66        
 36 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.91      37.77        
 37 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                38.09      38.18        
 38 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.43      38.47        
 39 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.77      38.50        
 40 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      38.84        
 41 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                44.04      39.21        
 42 Weckesser, Kayla N  11 NDAC-MR                40.64      39.31        
 43 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      39.36        
 44 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR                39.94      39.72        
 45 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      40.08        
 46 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.71      40.97        
 47 Hozias, Nicole      11 COND-MR                42.38      41.49        
 48 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.64      42.18        
 49 Andreozzi, Daniell  11 Pace-MR                41.85      43.87        
 50 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      44.41        
 51 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR           45.68      45.88        
 52 McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                   NT      46.94        
 53 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR                   NT      47.98        
 54 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.62      49.40        
 -- Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43         DQ        
 -- Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR        1:09.86         DQ        
 -- Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              1:10.58    1:07.60         20  
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.60    1:07.67         17  
                  32.25     1:07.67 (35.42)                                        
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.74    1:08.32         16  
                  31.87     1:08.32 (36.45)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:11.68    1:08.91         15  
                  33.32     1:08.91 (35.59)                                        
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.03    1:09.23         14  
                  33.19     1:09.23 (36.04)                                        
  6 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.13         13  
                  33.89     1:11.13 (37.24)                                        
  7 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:20.87    1:13.01         12  
                  33.63     1:13.01 (39.38)                                        
  8 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.11    1:13.43         11  
                  34.04     1:13.43 (39.39)                                        
  9 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:14.87          9  
                  34.55     1:14.87 (40.32)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:14.90          7  
                  35.05     1:14.90 (39.85)                                        
 11 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:15.56          6  
                  34.44     1:15.56 (41.12)                                        
 12 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.47    1:15.97          5  
                  35.62     1:15.97 (40.35)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.28    1:17.18          4  
                  34.29     1:17.18 (42.89)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:17.25          3  
                  35.85     1:17.25 (41.40)                                        
 15 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:15.63    1:17.75          2  
                  35.06     1:17.75 (42.69)                                        
 16 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.96    1:18.06          1  
                  35.43     1:18.06 (42.63)                                        
 17 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.82    1:18.24        
                  36.31     1:18.24 (41.93)                                        
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.11    1:19.66        
                  36.34     1:19.66 (43.32)                                        
 19 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.06    1:20.44        
                  35.72     1:20.44 (44.72)                                        
 20 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.20    1:20.59        
                  36.41     1:20.59 (44.18)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:21.43        
                  37.45     1:21.43 (43.98)                                        
 21 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.48    1:21.43        
                  36.98     1:21.43 (44.45)                                        
 23 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR              1:16.45    1:21.98        
                  38.28     1:21.98 (43.70)                                        
 24 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.74    1:22.72        
                  39.01     1:22.72 (43.71)                                        
 25 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.04    1:22.83        
                  37.41     1:22.83 (45.42)                                        
 26 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.41    1:22.86        
                  37.25     1:22.86 (45.61)                                        
 27 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.14    1:22.94        
                  38.33     1:22.94 (44.61)                                        
 28 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:23.31        
                  37.16     1:23.31 (46.15)                                        
 29 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.51    1:23.63        
                  37.83     1:23.63 (45.80)                                        
 30 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.85    1:28.30        
                  40.38     1:28.30 (47.92)                                        
 31 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.74    1:33.37        
                  42.23     1:33.37 (51.14)                                        
 32 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.67    1:33.75        
                  42.64     1:33.75 (51.11)                                        
 33 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.76    1:34.45        
                  42.43     1:34.45 (52.02)                                        
 34 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.01    1:35.41        
                  42.90     1:35.41 (52.51)                                        
 35 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR                   NT    1:35.50        
                  42.35     1:35.50 (53.15)                                        
 36 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.28    1:35.67        
                  42.94     1:35.67 (52.73)                                        
 37 Jahoda, Megan L     12 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.10        
                  43.71     1:37.10 (53.39)                                        
 38 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.03    1:46.31        
                  46.68     1:46.31 (59.63)                                        
 -- Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.09         DQ        
                  42.91          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.99         DQ        
                  46.96          DQ (55.67)                                        
 -- Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:47.31         DQ        
                  46.58        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.33    1:06.45         20  
                  30.46     1:06.45 (35.99)                                        
  2 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              1:09.53    1:08.20         17  
                  33.75     1:08.20 (34.45)                                        
  3 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:12.11    1:09.47         16  
                  32.90     1:09.47 (36.57)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Genna   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:11.63         15  
                  34.04     1:11.63 (37.59)                                        
  5 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.65    1:12.10         14  
                  33.70     1:12.10 (38.40)                                        
  6 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.09    1:12.30         13  
                  33.00     1:12.30 (39.30)                                        
  7 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              1:14.91    1:12.59         12  
                  34.03     1:12.59 (38.56)                                        
  8 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              1:19.33    1:12.64         11  
                  34.20     1:12.64 (38.44)                                        
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.34    1:12.65          9  
                  34.61     1:12.65 (38.04)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:13.01          7  
                  34.06     1:13.01 (38.95)                                        
 11 Huang, Eileen S     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.45    1:13.17          6  
                  34.60     1:13.17 (38.57)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grac  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.46    1:13.55          5  
                  34.39     1:13.55 (39.16)                                        
 13 Chung, Katie J      12 COND-MR              1:15.09    1:13.82          4  
                  33.58     1:13.82 (40.24)                                        
 14 Sawkins, Emma E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.04    1:13.84          3  
                  34.85     1:13.84 (38.99)                                        
 15 Walsh, Shannon M    12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.49    1:13.94          2  
                  34.79     1:13.94 (39.15)                                        
 16 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:14.48          1  
                  35.86     1:14.48 (38.62)                                        
 17 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              1:12.93    1:15.43        
                  33.66     1:15.43 (41.77)                                        
 18 Klein, Emma C       12 Pace-MR              1:14.54    1:15.46        
                  35.08     1:15.46 (40.38)                                        
 19 Dari, Hannah E      11 COND-MR              1:17.65    1:16.07        
                  34.33     1:16.07 (41.74)                                        
 20 Gallagher, Molly A  12 Pace-MR              1:13.35    1:16.14        
                  36.31     1:16.14 (39.83)                                        
 21 Marks, Sydney B     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.08    1:16.30        
                  34.15     1:16.30 (42.15)                                        
 22 Skoko, Nina A       12 Pace-MR              1:14.19    1:16.36        
                  15.60   1:16.36 (1:00.76)                                        
 23 Vandervelden, Zoe   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.53    1:17.36        
                  35.88     1:17.36 (41.48)                                        
 24 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR              1:18.61    1:17.52        
                  36.48     1:17.52 (41.04)                                        
 25 Kelly, Simone       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.97    1:17.69        
                  35.26     1:17.69 (42.43)                                        
 26 Parish, Emily R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.15    1:17.70        
                  38.63     1:17.70 (39.07)                                        
 27 Perschetz, Lauren   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.28    1:18.44        
                  37.91     1:18.44 (40.53)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.17    1:18.58        
                  36.83     1:18.58 (41.75)                                        
 29 McGetrick, Mary Ka  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.78    1:19.01        
                  37.55     1:19.01 (41.46)                                        
 30 Wasserman, Raquel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.70    1:20.39        
                  37.25     1:20.39 (43.14)                                        
 31 Levine, Corie T     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.99    1:20.85        
                  37.36     1:20.85 (43.49)                                        
 32 Ruotolo, Hope E     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.71    1:21.72        
                  38.31     1:21.72 (43.41)                                        
 33 Kuhn, Abby C        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.96    1:22.35        
                  36.97     1:22.35 (45.38)                                        
 34 Jen, Sarah G        12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.76    1:22.72        
                  40.35     1:22.72 (42.37)                                        
 35 Miller, Julianna M  12 West Point-MR        1:21.07    1:22.77        
                  38.45     1:22.77 (44.32)                                        
 36 Snyder, Wendy E     12 Pace-MR              1:20.15    1:22.79        
                  40.07     1:22.79 (42.72)                                        
 37 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              1:22.86    1:23.09        
                  39.96     1:23.09 (43.13)                                        
 38 Fortier, Julia C    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.51    1:23.18        
                  39.19     1:23.18 (43.99)                                        
 39 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.31    1:24.94        
                  40.27     1:24.94 (44.67)                                        
 40 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:25.22        
                  15.66   1:25.22 (1:09.56)                                        
 41 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.41    1:25.86        
                  41.22     1:25.86 (44.64)                                        
 42 Concannon, Kaitlin  11 MWSC-MR              1:28.83    1:26.41        
 43 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.91    1:28.12        
 44 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.27    1:28.18        
                  18.27   1:28.18 (1:09.91)                                        
 45 Brooks, Kayla M     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.50    1:28.97        
                  41.68     1:28.97 (47.29)                                        
 46 Akirtava, Christin  12 Big Blue-MR          1:28.97    1:30.69        
                  42.83     1:30.69 (47.86)                                        
 47 Brosnan, Lindsey A  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.19    1:30.85        
                  43.04     1:30.85 (47.81)                                        
 48 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.85    1:31.34        
                  45.17     1:31.34 (46.17)                                        
 49 Rota, Kimberly A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.74    1:31.91        
                  42.83     1:31.91 (49.08)                                        
 50 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:33.26        
                  42.65     1:33.26 (50.61)                                        
 51 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.90    1:33.67        
                  44.64     1:33.67 (49.03)                                        
 52 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR              1:34.75    1:33.72        
                  45.06     1:33.72 (48.66)                                        
 53 Umansky, Daria      11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:10.98        
                  58.13   2:10.98 (1:12.85)                                        
 -- Aeberli, Kelsey J   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43         DQ        
                  53.16        DQ (1:12.81)                                        
 -- Nichols, Jaycie B   11 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
                1:20.59        DQ (1:50.72)                                        
 -- McManus, Samantha   11 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  46.13          DQ (52.56)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.97    2:25.22         20  
                  30.44     1:06.47 (36.03)     1:51.63 (45.16)     2:25.22 (33.59)
  2 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:36.48    2:31.54         17  
                  31.92     1:09.83 (37.91)     1:56.12 (46.29)     2:31.54 (35.42)
  3 Kim, Rachel S       12 COND-MR              2:31.68    2:37.98         16  
                  32.19     1:14.47 (42.28)     2:01.26 (46.79)     2:37.98 (36.72)
  4 Hodder, Chandler R  12 COND-MR              2:44.34    2:40.16         15  
                  35.47     1:11.49 (36.02)     2:06.58 (55.09)     2:40.16 (33.58)
  5 Kalletta, Claire M  11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.23    2:58.31         14  
                  35.04     1:19.75 (44.71)     2:17.02 (57.27)     2:58.31 (41.29)
  6 Marinello, Ashley   11 COND-MR              3:04.66    3:02.06         13  
                  42.23     1:29.15 (46.92)     2:21.40 (52.25)     3:02.06 (40.66)
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin J  12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:10.24    3:07.99         12  
                  47.92     1:35.60 (47.68)     2:27.34 (51.74)     3:07.99 (40.65)
  8 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:33.38    3:10.67         11  
                  44.79     1:29.81 (45.02)     2:25.20 (55.39)     3:10.67 (45.47)
  9 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:19.49          9  
                                1:35.65 ( )     2:28.11 (52.46)     3:19.49 (51.38)
 10 Paz, Antonella V    11 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.19          7  
                  46.78     1:39.42 (52.64)     2:37.31 (57.89)     3:25.19 (47.88)
 11 Miller, Skyler E    11 COND-MR                   NT    4:00.74          6  
                  57.09   2:01.97 (1:04.88)   3:06.50 (1:04.53)     4:00.74 (54.24)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           1:53.75    1:52.87         40  
     1) Concannon, Kaitlin J 11         2) Fairclough, Morgan D 12        
     3) McGurk, Emily M 12              4) Baker, Madison L 12            
                  31.51       57.56 (26.05)     1:25.90 (28.34)     1:52.87 (26.97)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:56.00    1:53.07         34  
     1) Chiang, Brittany 11             2) Woeckener, Wendy O 12          
     3) Vandervelden, Zoe A 12          4) McLaughlin, Genna M 11         
                  28.66       56.57 (27.91)     1:25.07 (28.50)     1:53.07 (28.00)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:12.74    1:53.70         32  
     1) Hodder, Chandler R 12           2) Dari, Hannah E 11              
     3) Chung, Katie J 12               4) Kim, Rachel S 12               
                  28.09       57.45 (29.36)     1:26.76 (29.31)     1:53.70 (26.94)
  4 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:56.43    1:54.76         30  
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 11             2) Kalletta, Claire M 11          
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 12         4) Rudel, Holly E 12              
                  27.09       59.49 (32.40)     1:28.02 (28.53)     1:54.76 (26.74)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:58.00    1:57.89         28  
     1) Huang, Eileen S 12              2) Yuan, Jessica Y 12             
     3) Kelly, Simone 11                4) Housman, Emma Grace G 11       
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:00.71    1:58.92         26  
     1) Gallagher, Molly A 12           2) Iaconetti, Emma K 12           
     3) Skoko, Nina A 12                4) Klein, Emma C 12               
                  30.82     1:01.04 (30.22)     1:30.51 (29.47)     1:58.92 (28.41)
  7 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               2:12.15    2:21.14         24  
     1) Andreozzi, Danielle L 11        2) McManus, Samantha A 11         
     3) Papitto, Erica A 11             4) Snyder, Wendy E 12             
                  38.56     1:17.56 (39.00)     1:49.73 (32.17)     2:21.14 (31.41)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:05.43    2:21.82         22  
     1) Prais, Nicole R 12              2) Lillian, Ava S 11              
     3) Fitzgerald, Erin J 12           4) Blezy, Katriona N 11           
                  36.19     1:11.52 (35.33)     1:47.04 (35.52)     2:21.82 (34.78)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:10.00    2:08.22         40  
     1) Housman, Emma Grace G 11        2) Lindenberg, Olivia N 12        
     3) Duncalf, Katie S 12             4) McLaughlin, Genna M 11         
                  33.55     1:09.22 (35.67)     1:39.71 (30.49)     2:08.22 (28.51)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           2:19.54    2:11.08         34  
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 12         2) Baker, Madison L 12            
     3) McGurk, Emily M 12              4) Concannon, Kaitlin J 11        
                  30.91     1:06.88 (35.97)     1:39.17 (32.29)     2:11.08 (31.91)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:08.34    2:12.33         32  
     1) Dari, Hannah E 11               2) Chung, Katie J 12              
     3) Kim, Rachel S 12                4) Hodder, Chandler R 12          
                  34.65     1:14.72 (40.07)     1:44.36 (29.64)     2:12.33 (27.97)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:17.00    2:13.35         30  
     1) Chiang, Brittany 11             2) Perschetz, Lauren A 12         
     3) Kelly, Simone 11                4) Vandervelden, Zoe A 12         
                  33.99     1:12.19 (38.20)     1:44.82 (32.63)     2:13.35 (28.53)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:15.00    2:13.76         28  
     1) Sawkins, Emma E 11              2) Huang, Eileen S 12             
     3) Wasserman, Raquel M 11          4) Woeckener, Wendy O 12          
                  34.96     1:13.23 (38.27)     1:45.99 (32.76)     2:13.76 (27.77)
  6 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:16.75    2:20.91         26  
     1) Gallagher, Molly A 12           2) Snyder, Wendy E 12             
     3) Skoko, Nina A 12                4) Klein, Emma C 12               
                  36.40     1:17.99 (41.59)     1:51.87 (33.88)     2:20.91 (29.04)
  7 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:20.43    2:23.00         24  
     1) Prais, Nicole R 12              2) Blezy, Katriona N 11           
     3) Hutzelmann, Amanda L 12         4) Andrews, Jinan M 11            
                  42.26     1:25.99 (43.73)     1:56.62 (30.63)     2:23.00 (26.38)
  8 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.43    2:38.28         22  
     1) Olsen, Mary C 12                2) Lillian, Ava S 11              
     3) Kalletta, Claire M 11           4) Fitzgerald, Erin J 12          
                  40.24     1:25.41 (45.17)     2:02.34 (36.93)     2:38.28 (35.94)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Jamela T    14 COND-MR                27.12      26.45         20  
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR                26.20      27.12         17  
  3 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.11      27.50         16  
  4 Doh, Karen D        14 Pace-MR                27.97      27.58         15  
  5 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR                27.49      27.62         14  
  6 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.89      27.78         13  
  7 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR                27.48      27.87         12  
  8 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR                28.03      27.95         11  
  9 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.06      28.04          9  
 10 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR                28.23      28.26          7  
 11 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR                28.61      28.30          6  
 12 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR                28.56      28.38          5  
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      28.50          4  
 14 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR            28.35      28.60          3  
 15 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR                28.88      28.64          2  
 16 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR                29.11      28.65          1  
 17 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                28.91      28.69        
 18 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.72      28.70        
 19 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR                28.84      29.05        
 20 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR               28.43      29.06        
 21 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.70      29.32        
 22 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR                29.31      29.45        
 23 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.58      29.69        
 24 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.99      29.76        
 24 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.81      29.76        
 26 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      29.79        
 27 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR                29.32      29.93        
 28 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.50      30.09        
 29 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR                29.43      30.16        
 30 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.84      30.21        
 31 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR                29.44      30.32        
 32 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.83      30.41        
 33 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      30.44        
 34 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      30.58        
 35 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                29.78      30.63        
 36 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      30.79        
 37 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR                30.66      30.94        
 38 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR                30.80      31.05        
 39 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      31.46        
 40 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.26      31.80        
 41 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.51      31.87        
 42 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.28      31.99        
 43 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR          31.82      32.28        
 44 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT      33.39        
 45 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT      34.05        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR                58.35      57.95         20  
                  28.05       57.95 (29.90)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:01.35      59.67         17  
                  29.00       59.67 (30.67)                                        
  3 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.67      59.68         16  
                  28.76       59.68 (30.92)                                        
  4 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR                59.57    1:00.22         15  
                  29.06     1:00.22 (31.16)                                        
  5 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.52         14  
                  28.75     1:00.52 (31.77)                                        
  6 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:02.85    1:00.85         13  
                  29.22     1:00.85 (31.63)                                        
  7 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.92    1:00.94         12  
                  29.16     1:00.94 (31.78)                                        
  8 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:00.99    1:01.12         11  
                  29.08     1:01.12 (32.04)                                        
  9 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:01.56          9  
                  29.40     1:01.56 (32.16)                                        
 10 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:02.05    1:01.75          7  
                  29.09     1:01.75 (32.66)                                        
 11 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.17    1:02.05          6  
                  29.65     1:02.05 (32.40)                                        
 12 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR              1:03.04    1:02.21          5  
                  29.08     1:02.21 (33.13)                                        
 13 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:02.59    1:02.43          4  
                  30.33     1:02.43 (32.10)                                        
 14 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:02.59          3  
                  29.20     1:02.59 (33.39)                                        
 15 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:01.07    1:02.61          2  
                  29.94     1:02.61 (32.67)                                        
 16 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:02.52    1:02.77          1  
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)                                        
 17 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.34    1:03.50        
                  30.28     1:03.50 (33.22)                                        
 18 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              1:08.51    1:03.74        
                  29.82     1:03.74 (33.92)                                        
 19 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.91    1:03.78        
                  30.68     1:03.78 (33.10)                                        
 20 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:04.43    1:04.32        
                  30.47     1:04.32 (33.85)                                        
 21 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.35    1:04.41        
                  30.82     1:04.41 (33.59)                                        
 22 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:05.16    1:04.82        
                  30.60     1:04.82 (34.22)                                        
 23 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:05.01    1:04.91        
                  30.70     1:04.91 (34.21)                                        
 24 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.78    1:04.98        
                  31.13     1:04.98 (33.85)                                        
 25 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:05.40        
                  30.71     1:05.40 (34.69)                                        
 26 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.30    1:06.26        
                  32.08     1:06.26 (34.18)                                        
 27 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:06.35        
                  31.70     1:06.35 (34.65)                                        
 28 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.35    1:06.41        
                  32.40     1:06.41 (34.01)                                        
 29 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:06.56        
                  31.94     1:06.56 (34.62)                                        
 30 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:05.93    1:06.85        
                  31.22     1:06.85 (35.63)                                        
 31 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.89    1:06.90        
                  31.40     1:06.90 (35.50)                                        
 32 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:07.46        
                  31.46     1:07.46 (36.00)                                        
 33 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:07.47        
                  32.57     1:07.47 (34.90)                                        
 34 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.99    1:07.55        
                  31.87     1:07.55 (35.68)                                        
 35 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:05.69    1:07.57        
                  31.31     1:07.57 (36.26)                                        
 36 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:07.77    1:07.78        
                  31.67     1:07.78 (36.11)                                        
 37 Stuart, Ansley T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.05    1:09.17        
                  32.50     1:09.17 (36.67)                                        
 38 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:07.25    1:09.30        
                  33.32     1:09.30 (35.98)                                        
 39 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.73    1:09.33        
                  32.80     1:09.33 (36.53)                                        
 40 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.78    1:09.58        
                  32.69     1:09.58 (36.89)                                        
 41 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.22    1:09.81        
                  34.08     1:09.81 (35.73)                                        
 42 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.04    1:11.04        
                  33.10     1:11.04 (37.94)                                        
 43 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.40    1:11.35        
                  34.07     1:11.35 (37.28)                                        
 44 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:09.77    1:11.70        
                  33.60     1:11.70 (38.10)                                        
 45 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.39        
                  36.43     1:15.39 (38.96)                                        
 46 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.01        
                  35.78     1:16.01 (40.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:10.74    2:09.28         20  
                  30.49     1:02.78 (32.29)     1:36.03 (33.25)     2:09.28 (33.25)
  2 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:17.02    2:15.90         17  
                  30.87     1:05.23 (34.36)     1:40.95 (35.72)     2:15.90 (34.95)
  3 Joseph, Jamela T    14 COND-MR              2:20.08    2:18.87         16  
                  30.69     1:05.23 (34.54)     1:42.29 (37.06)     2:18.87 (36.58)
  4 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.99    2:20.99         15  
                  32.03     1:07.41 (35.38)     1:44.39 (36.98)     2:20.99 (36.60)
  5 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR              2:22.87    2:21.87         14  
                  31.23     1:07.46 (36.23)     1:44.25 (36.79)     2:21.87 (37.62)
  6 Bernstein, Olive E  13 COND-MR              3:03.09    2:40.62         13  
                  35.36     1:16.46 (41.10)     1:59.54 (43.08)     2:40.62 (41.08)
  7 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.97         12  
                  37.20     1:19.25 (42.05)     2:01.82 (42.57)     2:42.97 (41.15)
  8 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT    2:54.91         11  
                                1:20.60 ( )   2:54.91 (1:34.31)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              6:17.90    6:18.40         20  
                                                    1:49.92 ( )     2:27.94 (38.02)
        3:06.33 (38.39)     3:45.41 (39.08)     4:25.10 (39.69)     5:03.97 (38.87)
        5:42.09 (38.12)     6:18.40 (36.31)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.57    1:04.74         20  
                  31.73     1:04.74 (33.01)                                        
  2 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:07.86         17  
                  33.04     1:07.86 (34.82)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              1:10.04    1:08.56         16  
                  33.83     1:08.56 (34.73)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.64    1:10.25         15  
                  34.18     1:10.25 (36.07)                                        
  5 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:10.38         14  
                  34.94     1:10.38 (35.44)                                        
  6 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              1:09.98    1:10.66         13  
                  34.76     1:10.66 (35.90)                                        
  7 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.13    1:10.75         12  
                  35.08     1:10.75 (35.67)                                        
  8 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:10.88    1:10.87         11  
                  35.49     1:10.87 (35.38)                                        
  9 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:07.27    1:12.08          9  
                  34.79     1:12.08 (37.29)                                        
 10 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:12.35          7  
                  35.29     1:12.35 (37.06)                                        
 11 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              1:14.00    1:12.71          6  
                  35.45     1:12.71 (37.26)                                        
 12 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.09    1:12.97          5  
                  35.52     1:12.97 (37.45)                                        
 13 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:14.96    1:13.16          4  
                  35.18     1:13.16 (37.98)                                        
 14 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:13.32    1:13.24          3  
                  35.97     1:13.24 (37.27)                                        
 15 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:10.79    1:13.33          2  
                  36.19     1:13.33 (37.14)                                        
 16 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:13.31    1:13.58          1  
                  36.27     1:13.58 (37.31)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:13.30    1:14.11        
                  36.17     1:14.11 (37.94)                                        
 18 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:15.84    1:14.37        
                  36.28     1:14.37 (38.09)                                        
 19 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.79    1:15.08        
                  36.61     1:15.08 (38.47)                                        
 20 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.14    1:15.17        
                  37.77     1:15.17 (37.40)                                        
 21 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:14.48    1:15.36        
                  36.89     1:15.36 (38.47)                                        
 22 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.10    1:15.62        
                  36.89     1:15.62 (38.73)                                        
 23 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:16.07    1:15.71        
                  36.25     1:15.71 (39.46)                                        
 24 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:14.71    1:15.79        
                  37.27     1:15.79 (38.52)                                        
 25 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.22    1:15.96        
                  37.99     1:15.96 (37.97)                                        
 26 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:14.27    1:16.09        
                  37.17     1:16.09 (38.92)                                        
 27 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:11.43    1:16.47        
                  36.81     1:16.47 (39.66)                                        
 28 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              1:21.35    1:16.58        
                  36.65     1:16.58 (39.93)                                        
 29 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:16.60        
                  37.62     1:16.60 (38.98)                                        
 30 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.64    1:17.23        
                  37.61     1:17.23 (39.62)                                        
 31 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:17.97        
                  37.54     1:17.97 (40.43)                                        
 32 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.01    1:18.20        
                  38.37     1:18.20 (39.83)                                        
 33 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:18.22        
                  39.20     1:18.22 (39.02)                                        
 34 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:18.56        
                  38.50     1:18.56 (40.06)                                        
 35 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.10    1:19.11        
                  37.23     1:19.11 (41.88)                                        
 36 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.66    1:19.12        
                  38.51     1:19.12 (40.61)                                        
 37 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:19.86    1:19.41        
                  37.86     1:19.41 (41.55)                                        
 38 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:23.53    1:19.77        
                  37.47     1:19.77 (42.30)                                        
 39 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.93    1:20.78        
                  39.63     1:20.78 (41.15)                                        
 40 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.54    1:21.19        
                  39.36     1:21.19 (41.83)                                        
 41 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:22.07    1:23.25        
                1:23.35         1:23.25 ( )                                        
 42 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.82    1:24.64        
                  41.54     1:24.64 (43.10)                                        
 43 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:24.83        
                  42.37     1:24.83 (42.46)                                        
 44 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.11    1:27.23        
                  41.78     1:27.23 (45.45)                                        
 45 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.47        
                  50.25     1:44.47 (54.22)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.39    2:18.06         20  
                  32.55     1:07.28 (34.73)     1:42.88 (35.60)     2:18.06 (35.18)
  2 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.47    2:26.58         17  
                  34.17     1:11.52 (37.35)     1:49.93 (38.41)     2:26.58 (36.65)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.04    2:27.94         16  
                  36.18     1:13.68 (37.50)     1:51.62 (37.94)     2:27.94 (36.32)
  4 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.40    2:29.84         15  
                  34.72     1:13.41 (38.69)     1:52.62 (39.21)     2:29.84 (37.22)
  5 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.63    2:30.24         14  
                  35.48     1:13.33 (37.85)     1:52.32 (38.99)     2:30.24 (37.92)
  6 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.83    2:30.50         13  
                  34.85     1:11.99 (37.14)     1:51.14 (39.15)     2:30.50 (39.36)
  7 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:37.45    2:34.78         12  
                  35.56     1:14.61 (39.05)     1:55.86 (41.25)     2:34.78 (38.92)
  8 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          2:41.00    2:36.12         11  
                  36.34     1:16.48 (40.14)     1:58.13 (41.65)     2:36.12 (37.99)
  9 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.31    2:37.06          9  
                  37.53     1:17.55 (40.02)     1:58.03 (40.48)     2:37.06 (39.03)
 10 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:44.34    2:37.76          7  
                  37.83     1:18.13 (40.30)     1:58.63 (40.50)     2:37.76 (39.13)
 11 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:38.97    2:37.77          6  
                  36.19     1:16.20 (40.01)     1:57.79 (41.59)     2:37.77 (39.98)
 12 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:39.05    2:39.12          5  
                  37.95     1:18.52 (40.57)     1:59.53 (41.01)     2:39.12 (39.59)
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.94    2:39.67          4  
                  37.55     1:19.49 (41.94)   2:39.67 (1:20.18)                    
 14 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:40.79          3  
                  37.79     1:18.80 (41.01)     2:00.56 (41.76)     2:40.79 (40.23)
 15 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:37.60    2:41.05          2  
                  37.72     1:19.06 (41.34)     2:01.09 (42.03)     2:41.05 (39.96)
 16 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:37.76    2:41.52          1  
                  38.21     1:18.73 (40.52)     2:00.13 (41.40)     2:41.52 (41.39)
 17 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.89    2:42.87        
                  38.15     1:19.09 (40.94)     2:01.17 (42.08)     2:42.87 (41.70)
 18 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.36    2:42.91        
                  39.05     1:20.37 (41.32)     2:01.92 (41.55)     2:42.91 (40.99)
 19 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.85    2:45.03        
                  37.56     1:19.76 (42.20)     2:04.05 (44.29)     2:45.03 (40.98)
 20 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.03    2:46.01        
                  39.77     1:21.70 (41.93)     2:04.59 (42.89)     2:46.01 (41.42)
 21 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              2:43.15    2:46.96        
                  37.43     1:19.81 (42.38)     2:03.96 (44.15)     2:46.96 (43.00)
 22 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                   NT    2:47.67        
                  41.47     1:25.45 (43.98)     2:08.27 (42.82)     2:47.67 (39.40)
 23 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.25    2:48.18        
                  40.02     1:21.87 (41.85)     2:05.04 (43.17)     2:48.18 (43.14)
 24 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              2:55.61    2:53.75        
                  38.61     1:22.55 (43.94)     2:09.08 (46.53)     2:53.75 (44.67)
 25 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:56.98    2:56.11        
                  40.56     1:26.06 (45.50)     2:12.51 (46.45)     2:56.11 (43.60)
 26 Joseph, Jamela T    14 COND-MR              3:09.49    3:00.43        
                  41.39     1:26.37 (44.98)     2:13.47 (47.10)     3:00.43 (46.96)
 27 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              3:03.23    3:02.12        
                                                    2:16.30 ( )     3:02.12 (45.82)
 28 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.95    3:10.76        
                  43.49     1:32.11 (48.62)     2:22.42 (50.31)     3:10.76 (48.34)
 29 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.09        
                  46.95                             2:29.41 ( )     3:18.09 (48.68)
 -- DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  52.44     1:47.77 (55.33)     2:45.49 (57.72)          DQ (53.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:16.15         20  
                  36.28     1:16.15 (39.87)                                        
  2 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.71    1:16.38         17  
                  36.54     1:16.38 (39.84)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Imma M  13 NDAC-MR              1:16.59    1:16.99         16  
                  36.51     1:16.99 (40.48)                                        
  4 Doh, Karen D        14 Pace-MR              1:16.58    1:18.44         15  
                  36.79     1:18.44 (41.65)                                        
  5 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.52    1:18.51         14  
                  37.14     1:18.51 (41.37)                                        
  6 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:17.22    1:19.20         13  
                  37.49     1:19.20 (41.71)                                        
  7 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              1:16.75    1:19.28         12  
                  37.34     1:19.28 (41.94)                                        
  8 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              1:19.35    1:20.08         11  
                  37.83     1:20.08 (42.25)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:20.10          9  
                  38.24     1:20.10 (41.86)                                        
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:20.26          7  
                  37.44     1:20.26 (42.82)                                        
 11 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:21.26    1:20.42          6  
                  37.98     1:20.42 (42.44)                                        
 12 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              1:18.52    1:20.86          5  
                  38.22     1:20.86 (42.64)                                        
 13 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:20.01    1:20.93          4  
                  37.18     1:20.93 (43.75)                                        
 14 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.04    1:21.05          3  
                  39.11     1:21.05 (41.94)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.83    1:21.68          2  
                  39.07     1:21.68 (42.61)                                        
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.76    1:21.71          1  
                  39.23     1:21.71 (42.48)                                        
 17 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:23.00        
                  38.89     1:23.00 (44.11)                                        
 18 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.20    1:23.89        
                  39.75     1:23.89 (44.14)                                        
 19 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:23.55    1:25.27        
                  40.60     1:25.27 (44.67)                                        
 20 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             1:21.43    1:25.78        
                  40.94     1:25.78 (44.84)                                        
 21 Joseph, Jamela T    14 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:25.94        
                  40.53     1:25.94 (45.41)                                        
 22 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:31.48    1:26.12        
                  40.76     1:26.12 (45.36)                                        
 23 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              1:27.31    1:26.84        
                  41.07     1:26.84 (45.77)                                        
 24 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.78    1:26.99        
                  40.49     1:26.99 (46.50)                                        
 25 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.09    1:27.97        
                  42.24     1:27.97 (45.73)                                        
 26 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:27.16    1:28.21        
                  41.93     1:28.21 (46.28)                                        
 27 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR                   NT    1:28.30        
                  41.95     1:28.30 (46.35)                                        
 28 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.92    1:28.41        
                  42.25     1:28.41 (46.16)                                        
 29 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:28.55        
                  41.58     1:28.55 (46.97)                                        
 29 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.18    1:28.55        
                  40.92     1:28.55 (47.63)                                        
 31 Wegescheide, Blair  13 Big Blue-MR          1:15.30    1:29.01        
                  41.23     1:29.01 (47.78)                                        
 32 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.99    1:29.26        
                  42.22     1:29.26 (47.04)                                        
 33 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.33    1:29.65        
                  41.54     1:29.65 (48.11)                                        
 34 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.85    1:29.71        
                  42.39     1:29.71 (47.32)                                        
 35 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR              1:33.63    1:30.94        
                  43.17     1:30.94 (47.77)                                        
 36 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.35    1:31.19        
                  44.10     1:31.19 (47.09)                                        
 37 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:35.59    1:32.23        
                  43.39     1:32.23 (48.84)                                        
 38 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.21    1:32.75        
                  44.46     1:32.75 (48.29)                                        
 39 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              1:32.74    1:35.69        
                  44.85     1:35.69 (50.84)                                        
 40 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:41.36        
                  47.55     1:41.36 (53.81)                                        
 41 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.54        
                  50.06     1:47.54 (57.48)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:06.24         20  
                  30.60     1:06.24 (35.64)                                        
  2 Anastasiou, Elle J  13 Pace-MR              1:06.69    1:06.71         17  
                  30.49     1:06.71 (36.22)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.66    1:06.76         16  
                  31.18     1:06.76 (35.58)                                        
  4 Rutigliano, Imma M  13 NDAC-MR              1:07.97    1:07.34         15  
                  31.53     1:07.34 (35.81)                                        
  5 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.83    1:07.47         14  
                  31.02     1:07.47 (36.45)                                        
  6 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR              1:15.04    1:10.15         13  
                  32.09     1:10.15 (38.06)                                        
  7 Blacker, Sara P     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.88    1:10.27         12  
                  32.86     1:10.27 (37.41)                                        
  8 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.66    1:10.57         11  
                  32.28     1:10.57 (38.29)                                        
  9 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.50          9  
                  32.14     1:11.50 (39.36)                                        
 10 Powers, Colleen P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.19    1:12.20          7  
                  33.77     1:12.20 (38.43)                                        
 11 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.93    1:12.60          6  
                  34.14     1:12.60 (38.46)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.69    1:12.72          5  
                  34.28     1:12.72 (38.44)                                        
 13 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:12.81          4  
                  33.22     1:12.81 (39.59)                                        
 14 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              1:12.67    1:14.26          3  
                  34.72     1:14.26 (39.54)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.45    1:14.54          2  
                  34.58     1:14.54 (39.96)                                        
 16 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:14.70          1  
                  33.68     1:14.70 (41.02)                                        
 17 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              1:15.22    1:14.74        
                  33.94     1:14.74 (40.80)                                        
 18 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.77    1:14.91        
                  34.95     1:14.91 (39.96)                                        
 19 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:15.92        
                  34.65     1:15.92 (41.27)                                        
 20 Wilt, Chase H       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.68    1:16.42        
                  35.74     1:16.42 (40.68)                                        
 21 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              1:16.14    1:16.46        
                  34.56     1:16.46 (41.90)                                        
 22 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              1:14.83    1:16.48        
                  34.32     1:16.48 (42.16)                                        
 23 Joseph, Jamela T    14 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:17.13        
                  34.11     1:17.13 (43.02)                                        
 24 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.87    1:17.34        
                  34.89     1:17.34 (42.45)                                        
 25 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.54    1:17.49        
                  35.43     1:17.49 (42.06)                                        
 26 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:17.62        
                  36.19     1:17.62 (41.43)                                        
 27 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:17.71        
                  36.56     1:17.71 (41.15)                                        
 28 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:20.65        
                  37.77     1:20.65 (42.88)                                        
 29 Elkes, Sarah E      13 Pace-MR                   NT    1:20.82        
                  37.86     1:20.82 (42.96)                                        
 30 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:23.40        
                  38.71     1:23.40 (44.69)                                        
 31 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.13    1:23.69        
                  37.31     1:23.69 (46.38)                                        
 32 Egerton, Tory S     13 West Point-MR        1:30.53    1:32.92        
                  39.43     1:32.92 (53.49)                                        
 33 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.71    1:33.42        
                  39.90     1:33.42 (53.52)                                        
 34 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT    1:37.74        
                  43.89     1:37.74 (53.85)                                        
 35 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.86        
                  48.09     1:44.86 (56.77)                                        
 -- Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.29         DQ        
                  43.07          DQ (52.50)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Lauren R     14 MWSC-MR              2:22.78    2:25.40         20  
                  31.65     1:09.36 (37.71)     1:53.44 (44.08)     2:25.40 (31.96)
  2 Trager, Lena E      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.51    2:27.09         17  
                  32.25     1:09.89 (37.64)     1:53.62 (43.73)     2:27.09 (33.47)
  3 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.42    2:27.88         16  
                  32.71     1:10.68 (37.97)     1:53.90 (43.22)     2:27.88 (33.98)
  4 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              2:32.07    2:29.75         15  
                  32.67     1:10.62 (37.95)     1:57.00 (46.38)     2:29.75 (32.75)
  5 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR              2:29.87    2:29.83         14  
                  34.24     1:12.06 (37.82)     1:56.53 (44.47)     2:29.83 (33.30)
  6 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR              2:37.68    2:31.04         13  
                  33.27     1:13.30 (40.03)     1:56.97 (43.67)     2:31.04 (34.07)
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.20    2:31.34         12  
                  31.41     1:12.91 (41.50)     1:56.28 (43.37)     2:31.34 (35.06)
  8 Marks, Hannah B     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.16    2:33.95         11  
                  35.23     1:11.26 (36.03)     2:00.56 (49.30)     2:33.95 (33.39)
  9 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:32.43    2:34.05          9  
                  32.44     1:12.39 (39.95)     1:59.21 (46.82)     2:34.05 (34.84)
 10 Rappaport, Roxy S   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:35.66          7  
                  33.78     1:13.82 (40.04)     1:59.56 (45.74)     2:35.66 (36.10)
 11 Baudinet, Anne T    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.09    2:35.80          6  
                  35.08     1:13.91 (38.83)     1:59.80 (45.89)     2:35.80 (36.00)
 12 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.65    2:35.90          5  
                  36.24     1:19.43 (43.19)     2:02.92 (43.49)     2:35.90 (32.98)
 13 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              2:34.93    2:36.31          4  
                  35.83     1:14.86 (39.03)     1:59.52 (44.66)     2:36.31 (36.79)
 14 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR              2:35.60    2:36.42          3  
                  33.18     1:13.84 (40.66)     2:01.23 (47.39)     2:36.42 (35.19)
 15 Slivka, Martha D    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.28    2:36.98          2  
                  35.48     1:16.38 (40.90)     2:02.00 (45.62)     2:36.98 (34.98)
 16 Pope, Lauren A      13 Pace-MR              2:39.18    2:37.37          1  
                  34.49     1:14.73 (40.24)     2:00.94 (46.21)     2:37.37 (36.43)
 17 Oliveira, Kerry C   14 Pace-MR              2:40.20    2:37.84        
                                2:00.87 ( )     2:38.03 (37.16)         2:37.84 ( )
 18 Schneider, Rebecca  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.21    2:37.94        
                  32.94     1:12.69 (39.75)     2:02.02 (49.33)     2:37.94 (35.92)
 19 Graves, Meg S       14 Pace-MR              2:40.18    2:38.32        
                  34.33     1:14.11 (39.78)     2:02.22 (48.11)     2:38.32 (36.10)
 20 Boumis, Alexia      13 Pace-MR              2:42.17    2:39.29        
                  34.26     1:14.13 (39.87)     2:05.31 (51.18)     2:39.29 (33.98)
 21 Taskindoust, Mahsa  14 COND-MR              2:42.02    2:39.53        
                  32.90     1:15.42 (42.52)     2:04.65 (49.23)     2:39.53 (34.88)
 22 Ehrman, Rachel M    13 UN-AG-MR             2:52.43    2:40.06        
                  35.75     1:17.10 (41.35)     2:04.09 (46.99)     2:40.06 (35.97)
 23 Pile, Emma N        14 Pace-MR              2:39.45    2:40.56        
                  35.49     1:16.63 (41.14)     2:04.23 (47.60)     2:40.56 (36.33)
 24 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.52    2:40.78        
                  36.54     1:17.85 (41.31)     2:04.37 (46.52)     2:40.78 (36.41)
 25 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.88    2:41.09        
                  35.24     1:16.13 (40.89)     2:05.17 (49.04)     2:41.09 (35.92)
 26 Slivka, Hannah C    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.58    2:42.74        
                  36.28     1:17.01 (40.73)     2:05.75 (48.74)     2:42.74 (36.99)
 27 Janos, Valerie J    14 Pace-MR              2:41.63    2:46.70        
                  36.68     1:22.42 (45.74)     2:08.40 (45.98)     2:46.70 (38.30)
 28 Carlucci, Brannan   14 COND-MR              2:49.07    2:46.77        
                  34.00     1:18.96 (44.96)     2:07.97 (49.01)     2:46.77 (38.80)
 29 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:42.09    2:47.20        
                  35.71     1:18.35 (42.64)     2:10.15 (51.80)     2:47.20 (37.05)
 30 Parak, Brittany E   14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.54    2:48.13        
                  35.62     1:18.88 (43.26)     2:07.04 (48.16)     2:48.13 (41.09)
 31 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.13    2:49.09        
                  38.50     1:20.25 (41.75)     2:09.48 (49.23)     2:49.09 (39.61)
 32 Ryan, Mikela L      13 Pace-MR              2:52.01    2:51.86        
                  38.05     1:22.92 (44.87)     2:12.91 (49.99)     2:51.86 (38.95)
 33 Legros, Dominique   14 Pace-MR              2:52.22    2:52.83        
                  36.30     1:18.44 (42.14)     2:13.69 (55.25)     2:52.83 (39.14)
 34 Stuart, Ansley T    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.66    2:53.41        
                  35.05     1:18.97 (43.92)     2:09.77 (50.80)     2:53.41 (43.64)
 35 Olsen, Ashley E     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.45    2:54.84        
                  38.42     1:22.74 (44.32)     2:14.13 (51.39)     2:54.84 (40.71)
 36 Olinger, Olivia M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.55    2:57.94        
                  39.48     1:26.00 (46.52)     2:18.01 (52.01)     2:57.94 (39.93)
 37 Frawley, Becca A    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.15    2:59.16        
                  42.04     1:26.37 (44.33)     2:19.93 (53.56)     2:59.16 (39.23)
 38 Reilly, Brigid S    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:59.09    3:02.26        
                  42.86     1:31.89 (49.03)     2:22.21 (50.32)     3:02.26 (40.05)
 39 Whalen, Lindsey M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.05    3:04.82        
                  45.79     1:31.15 (45.36)     2:25.50 (54.35)     3:04.82 (39.32)
 40 DeSimone, Jackie M  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:16.62        
                  48.06     1:37.05 (48.99)     2:34.96 (57.91)     3:16.62 (41.66)
 41 DeSimone, Julie N   13 COND-MR                   NT    3:20.59        
                  45.43     1:38.83 (53.40)     2:37.19 (58.36)     3:20.59 (43.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Imma M  13 NDAC-MR                   NT    5:09.65         20  
                  32.28     1:09.66 (37.38)     1:50.07 (40.41)     2:30.79 (40.72)
        3:13.14 (42.35)     3:57.19 (44.05)     4:33.73 (36.54)     5:09.65 (35.92)
  2 Augustinos, Laura   13 Pace-MR                   NT    5:27.10         17  
                  34.71     1:14.45 (39.74)     1:56.32 (41.87)     2:37.90 (41.58)
        3:25.96 (48.06)     4:13.93 (47.97)     4:50.58 (36.65)     5:27.10 (36.52)
  3 Fitzgerald, Kathle  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:45.43    5:33.48         16  
                  33.82     1:14.00 (40.18)     1:57.25 (43.25)     2:39.40 (42.15)
        3:28.16 (48.76)     4:17.45 (49.29)     4:55.92 (38.47)     5:33.48 (37.56)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                  NT    4:17.96         40  
     1) Malyszka, Stephanie M 13        2) Taskindoust, Mahsa 14          
     3) Deziel, Blaire 14               4) Morris, Cara K 13              
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:15.43    4:37.48         34  
     1) Parak, Brittany E 14            2) Fitzgerald, Kathleen K 14      
     3) Winograd, Marcella S 13         4) Olsen, Ashley E 14             
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.95      26.52         18.5
  1 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.65      26.52         18.5
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          26.45      26.58         16  
  4 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR                26.19      26.64         15  
  5 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR                27.26      26.77         14  
  6 Kopac, Kelly L      17 COND-MR                26.02      26.91         13  
  7 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.75      27.17         12  
  8 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                26.46      27.24         11  
  9 Jakubek, Anna A     16 MWSC-MR                26.06      27.33          9  
 10 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR            26.26      27.45          7  
 11 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      27.48          6  
 12 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR           28.40      27.57          5  
 13 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR                27.95      27.89          4  
 14 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR                27.10      28.25          3  
 15 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                28.63      28.65          2  
 16 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR            28.03      28.67          1  
 17 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.92      28.69        
 17 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR          29.05      28.69        
 19 Duffy, Jennifer M   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.23      28.81        
 20 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      28.98        
 21 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR                28.81      29.00        
 22 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR                28.90      29.03        
 23 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR                29.07      29.13        
 24 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR                28.41      29.20        
 25 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR                29.69      29.39        
 26 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR                29.47      29.66        
 27 Paul, Jordana R     15 COND-MR                29.68      29.84        
 28 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR                29.82      30.09        
 29 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR                30.17      30.19        
 30 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR          30.99      31.12        
 31 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR                31.10      32.43        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR          56.26      56.52         20  
                  27.19       56.52 (29.33)                                        
  2 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.09      57.29         17  
                  27.42       57.29 (29.87)                                        
  3 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.30      57.44         16  
                  27.79       57.44 (29.65)                                        
  4 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.25      58.14         15  
                  27.67       58.14 (30.47)                                        
  5 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR                56.91      58.16         14  
                  28.31       58.16 (29.85)                                        
  6 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR                57.73      59.57         13  
                  28.53       59.57 (31.04)                                        
  7 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:00.46    1:00.69         12  
                  29.43     1:00.69 (31.26)                                        
  8 Pampillonio, Janin  15 Pace-MR              1:00.40    1:01.20         11  
                  28.97     1:01.20 (32.23)                                        
  9 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        1:01.77    1:01.54          9  
                  18.08     1:01.54 (43.46)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR                59.52    1:01.62          7  
                  29.47     1:01.62 (32.15)                                        
 11 Engle, Clara H      14 Pace-MR              1:03.00    1:01.63          6  
                  30.15     1:01.63 (31.48)                                        
 12 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:01.27    1:01.86          5  
                  29.76     1:01.86 (32.10)                                        
 13 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:02.37    1:02.18          4  
                  30.27     1:02.18 (31.91)                                        
 14 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR                58.60    1:02.70          3  
                  29.95     1:02.70 (32.75)                                        
 15 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              1:03.55    1:03.12          2  
                  30.74     1:03.12 (32.38)                                        
 16 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:02.48    1:03.78          1  
                  30.03     1:03.78 (33.75)                                        
 17 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              1:04.86    1:04.25        
                  30.47     1:04.25 (33.78)                                        
 18 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.45    1:05.85        
                  31.93     1:05.85 (33.92)                                        
 19 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:05.03    1:06.09        
                  31.09     1:06.09 (35.00)                                        
 20 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:03.10    1:06.18        
                  30.86     1:06.18 (35.32)                                        
 21 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              1:02.34    1:07.04        
                  31.29     1:07.04 (35.75)                                        
 22 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.34        
                  31.79     1:07.34 (35.55)                                        
 23 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:07.44    1:08.13        
                  32.34     1:08.13 (35.79)                                        
 24 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:07.74    1:08.45        
                  32.66     1:08.45 (35.79)                                        
 25 Nastasi, Kristina   15 MWSC-MR              1:07.90    1:10.44        
                  34.47     1:10.44 (35.97)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR           NT      59.54        
                  28.21       59.54 (31.33)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.26    2:00.91         20  
                  27.93       57.75 (29.82)     1:28.76 (31.01)     2:00.91 (32.15)
  2 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.33    2:04.24         17  
                  28.27       59.05 (30.78)     1:31.20 (32.15)     2:04.24 (33.04)
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:04.31    2:05.59         16  
                  28.29       59.48 (31.19)     1:32.33 (32.85)     2:05.59 (33.26)
  4 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.10    2:13.48         15  
                  29.81     1:03.68 (33.87)     1:39.32 (35.64)     2:13.48 (34.16)
  5 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              2:14.33    2:13.67         14  
                  30.71     1:04.77 (34.06)     1:40.12 (35.35)     2:13.67 (33.55)
  6 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              2:13.18    2:15.60         13  
                  31.25     1:05.28 (34.03)     1:40.47 (35.19)     2:15.60 (35.13)
  7 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              2:16.11    2:17.57         12  
                  31.46     1:06.33 (34.87)     1:42.06 (35.73)     2:17.57 (35.51)
  8 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:24.18    2:19.45         11  
                  32.12     1:07.16 (35.04)     1:43.62 (36.46)     2:19.45 (35.83)
  9 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.18    2:19.57          9  
                  32.85     1:08.36 (35.51)     1:44.47 (36.11)     2:19.57 (35.10)
 10 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.43    2:25.68          7  
                  33.64     1:10.71 (37.07)     1:48.83 (38.12)     2:25.68 (36.85)
 11 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:19.25    2:28.17          6  
                  34.15     1:12.20 (38.05)     1:50.32 (38.12)     2:28.17 (37.85)
 12 Blezy, Katriona N   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.43    2:50.71          5  
                  33.52     1:16.96 (43.44)     2:05.57 (48.61)     2:50.71 (45.14)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:27.01    5:22.07         20  
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:32.63 (32.49)     2:05.20 (32.57)
        2:37.86 (32.66)     3:11.05 (33.19)     3:44.02 (32.97)     4:17.38 (33.36)
        4:50.30 (32.92)     5:22.07 (31.77)                                        
  2 Andrews, Jinan M    11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:49.21    5:42.82         17  
                  30.66     1:04.96 (34.30)     1:40.06 (35.10)     2:15.89 (35.83)
        2:51.11 (35.22)     3:26.17 (35.06)     4:01.20 (35.03)     4:35.93 (34.73)
        5:10.29 (34.36)     5:42.82 (32.53)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Shelby   14 MWSC-MR              5:51.67    5:44.22         16  
                  30.57     1:04.43 (33.86)     1:38.50 (34.07)     2:13.30 (34.80)
        2:48.62 (35.32)     3:24.35 (35.73)     4:00.10 (35.75)     4:35.88 (35.78)
        5:11.00 (35.12)     5:44.22 (33.22)                                        
  4 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              6:10.11    5:51.17         15  
                  31.43     1:04.71 (33.28)     1:39.50 (34.79)     2:14.82 (35.32)
        2:50.42 (35.60)     3:26.53 (36.11)     4:02.88 (36.35)     4:39.62 (36.74)
        5:15.71 (36.09)     5:51.17 (35.46)                                        
  5 Olsen, Emily K      15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:08.15    5:54.46         14  
                  30.19     1:04.88 (34.69)     1:40.91 (36.03)     2:17.38 (36.47)
        2:53.81 (36.43)     3:30.82 (37.01)     4:07.51 (36.69)     4:43.93 (36.42)
        5:20.31 (36.38)     5:54.46 (34.15)                                        
  6 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:56.20    6:04.76         13  
                  33.03     1:09.12 (36.09)     1:46.09 (36.97)     2:23.70 (37.61)
        3:00.47 (36.77)     3:37.58 (37.11)     4:14.68 (37.10)     4:52.07 (37.39)
        5:29.12 (37.05)     6:04.76 (35.64)                                        
  7 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              6:18.70    6:08.61         12  
                  30.69     1:05.40 (34.71)     1:42.45 (37.05)     2:20.57 (38.12)
        2:58.71 (38.14)     3:37.19 (38.48)     4:16.09 (38.90)     4:55.59 (39.50)
        5:33.92 (38.33)     6:08.61 (34.69)                                        
  8 McGurk, Emily M     12 MWSC-MR              6:04.38    6:10.23         11  
                  32.64     1:08.93 (36.29)     1:46.74 (37.81)     2:25.11 (38.37)
        3:03.41 (38.30)     3:41.75 (38.34)     4:20.23 (38.48)     4:57.96 (37.73)
        5:35.14 (37.18)     6:10.23 (35.09)                                        
  9 Paul, Jordana R     15 COND-MR              6:40.27    6:27.35          9  
                  33.84     1:01.54 (27.70)     1:38.16 (36.62)     2:28.09 (49.93)
        3:00.04 (31.95)     3:32.06 (32.02)     4:30.67 (58.61)                    
            5:53.95 ( )     6:27.35 (33.40)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              6:05.97    6:29.46          7  
                  32.40     1:08.24 (35.84)     1:45.53 (37.29)     2:24.59 (39.06)
        3:04.04 (39.45)     3:45.03 (40.99)     4:25.60 (40.57)     5:07.34 (41.74)
        5:50.10 (42.76)     6:29.46 (39.36)                                        
 11 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         7:00.43    6:52.86          6  
                  35.78     1:16.86 (41.08)     2:00.61 (43.75)     2:43.08 (42.47)
        3:26.78 (43.70)     4:08.83 (42.05)     4:52.50 (43.67)     5:35.17 (42.67)
        6:16.18 (41.01)     6:52.86 (36.68)                                        
 12 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         8:01.97    7:50.55          5  
                  38.55     1:23.77 (45.22)     2:11.25 (47.48)     3:00.16 (48.91)
        3:50.70 (50.54)     4:41.29 (50.59)     5:30.18 (48.89)     6:20.39 (50.21)
        7:06.90 (46.51)     7:50.55 (43.65)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR              18:50.63   19:24.27         20  
  2 Malyszka, Stephani  13 COND-MR             19:47.97   19:38.64         17  
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR        19:52.39   19:50.62         16  
  4 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR         21:00.00   20:57.55         15  
  5 Warnon, Sophia      14 WSSC-MR                   NT   21:35.78         14  
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.03    1:05.62         20  
                  32.61     1:05.62 (33.01)                                        
  2 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        1:04.03    1:05.81         17  
                  32.62     1:05.81 (33.19)                                        
  3 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:06.14         16  
                  31.98     1:06.14 (34.16)                                        
  4 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:06.21    1:06.52         15  
                  32.84     1:06.52 (33.68)                                        
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              1:07.44    1:06.85         14  
                  32.60     1:06.85 (34.25)                                        
  6 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.53    1:07.84         13  
                  33.13     1:07.84 (34.71)                                        
  7 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:08.39    1:09.78         12  
                  34.09     1:09.78 (35.69)                                        
  8 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:09.97    1:09.96         11  
                  34.04     1:09.96 (35.92)                                        
  9 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:07.66    1:10.77          9  
                  34.41     1:10.77 (36.36)                                        
 10 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              1:09.10    1:11.15          7  
                  34.47     1:11.15 (36.68)                                        
 11 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              1:09.75    1:12.09          6  
                  34.56     1:12.09 (37.53)                                        
 12 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.41          5  
                  35.21     1:12.41 (37.20)                                        
 13 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:13.28          4  
                  35.62     1:13.28 (37.66)                                        
 14 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.59    1:16.18          3  
                  37.87     1:16.18 (38.31)                                        
 15 Pampillonio, Janin  15 Pace-MR              1:14.53    1:18.07          2  
                  37.57     1:18.07 (40.50)                                        
 16 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              1:20.64    1:18.18          1  
                  38.34     1:18.18 (39.84)                                        
 17 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:19.40    1:19.29        
                  38.88     1:19.29 (40.41)                                        
 18 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:20.71        
                  39.24     1:20.71 (41.47)                                        
 19 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              1:21.03    1:21.87        
                  39.56     1:21.87 (42.31)                                        
 20 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:24.40    1:23.12        
                  39.96     1:23.12 (43.16)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:20.26    2:23.80         20  
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:47.55 (37.06)     2:23.80 (36.25)
  2 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:28.58    2:24.11         17  
                  32.80     1:09.31 (36.51)     1:47.49 (38.18)     2:24.11 (36.62)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.21    2:24.92         16  
                  34.36     1:11.11 (36.75)     1:48.55 (37.44)     2:24.92 (36.37)
  4 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.88    2:27.00         15  
                  33.33     1:10.68 (37.35)     1:49.28 (38.60)     2:27.00 (37.72)
  5 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:30.96    2:28.58         14  
                  34.06     1:11.03 (36.97)     1:49.89 (38.86)     2:28.58 (38.69)
  6 Danner, Sage S      13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:30.33         13  
                  35.84     1:14.15 (38.31)     1:53.82 (39.67)     2:30.33 (36.51)
  7 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.47    2:30.41         12  
                  35.03     1:12.78 (37.75)     1:51.69 (38.91)     2:30.41 (38.72)
  8 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              2:34.88    2:30.94         11  
                  35.86     1:14.14 (38.28)     1:53.71 (39.57)     2:30.94 (37.23)
  9 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:31.87          9  
                  34.45     1:12.86 (38.41)     1:52.65 (39.79)     2:31.87 (39.22)
 10 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:25.61    2:32.74          7  
                  35.48     1:13.94 (38.46)     1:53.36 (39.42)     2:32.74 (39.38)
 11 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          2:26.40    2:34.10          6  
                  36.29     1:15.35 (39.06)     1:54.93 (39.58)     2:34.10 (39.17)
 12 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              2:35.28    2:35.04          5  
                  37.46     1:16.70 (39.24)     1:56.50 (39.80)     2:35.04 (38.54)
 13 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              2:39.36    2:38.96          4  
                  37.44     1:17.55 (40.11)     1:59.13 (41.58)     2:38.96 (39.83)
 14 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              2:36.90    2:41.48          3  
                  36.11     1:16.83 (40.72)     1:59.84 (43.01)     2:41.48 (41.64)
 15 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.58    2:41.74          2  
                  39.15     1:20.83 (41.68)     2:02.23 (41.40)     2:41.74 (39.51)
 16 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:44.73    2:47.86          1  
                  39.08     1:21.72 (42.64)     2:05.94 (44.22)     2:47.86 (41.92)
 17 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              2:47.71    2:49.68        
                  39.67     1:22.34 (42.67)     2:06.44 (44.10)     2:49.68 (43.24)
 18 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              2:51.63    2:52.85        
                  41.87     1:25.84 (43.97)     2:09.69 (43.85)     2:52.85 (43.16)
 19 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR              2:53.21    2:55.73        
                  40.25     1:24.77 (44.52)     2:11.45 (46.68)     2:55.73 (44.28)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              1:10.78    1:11.39         20  
                  33.10     1:11.39 (38.29)                                        
  2 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.97    1:14.02         17  
                  34.52     1:14.02 (39.50)                                        
  3 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.16    1:14.13         16  
                  34.35     1:14.13 (39.78)                                        
  4 Jakubek, Anna A     16 MWSC-MR              1:11.98    1:14.45         15  
                  35.41     1:14.45 (39.04)                                        
  5 Kopac, Kelly L      17 COND-MR              1:14.62    1:17.13         14  
                  35.42     1:17.13 (41.71)                                        
  6 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              1:17.65    1:17.33         13  
                  37.10     1:17.33 (40.23)                                        
  7 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.22    1:17.43         12  
                  36.35     1:17.43 (41.08)                                        
  8 Duffy, Jennifer M   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.98    1:17.95         11  
                  37.07     1:17.95 (40.88)                                        
  9 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.06    1:20.22          9  
                  38.28     1:20.22 (41.94)                                        
 10 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:20.85          7  
 11 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:19.18    1:21.15          6  
                  38.60     1:21.15 (42.55)                                        
 12 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:21.18    1:21.21          5  
                  39.01     1:21.21 (42.20)                                        
 13 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:20.23    1:21.30          4  
                  38.23     1:21.30 (43.07)                                        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.10    1:21.70          3  
                  39.54     1:21.70 (42.16)                                        
 15 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:22.24    1:22.73          2  
                  39.44     1:22.73 (43.29)                                        
 16 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:19.53    1:23.35          1  
                  39.73     1:23.35 (43.62)                                        
 17 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:23.17    1:23.59        
                  38.92     1:23.59 (44.67)                                        
 18 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              1:23.46    1:23.75        
                  39.33     1:23.75 (44.42)                                        
 19 Rudel, Holly E      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.78    1:24.57        
                  40.16     1:24.57 (44.41)                                        
 20 Dari, Kelli A       15 COND-MR              1:25.86    1:25.41        
                  40.07     1:25.41 (45.34)                                        
 21 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:31.39    1:26.87        
                  41.23     1:26.87 (45.64)                                        
 22 Paul, Jordana R     15 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:27.25        
                  41.18     1:27.25 (46.07)                                        
 23 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:31.91    1:31.22        
                  43.09     1:31.22 (48.13)                                        
 24 Cook, Michelle C    15 Pace-MR              1:36.10    1:33.41        
                  43.73     1:33.41 (49.68)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L    12 MWSC-MR              2:55.97    2:47.25         20  
                  37.78     1:20.84 (43.06)     2:04.68 (43.84)     2:47.25 (42.57)
  2 Timpanaro, Ilysa E  12 NDAC-MR              2:49.99    2:47.59         17  
                  37.42     1:19.47 (42.05)     2:03.49 (44.02)     2:47.59 (44.10)
  3 Nastasi, Kristina   15 MWSC-MR              2:52.86    2:55.22         16  
                  40.19     1:24.52 (44.33)     2:10.13 (45.61)     2:55.22 (45.09)
  4 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              2:57.45    2:55.38         15  
                  39.83     1:24.67 (44.84)     2:10.70 (46.03)     2:55.38 (44.68)
  5 Winograd, Marcella  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.43    2:55.70         14  
                  40.75     1:25.54 (44.79)     2:11.10 (45.56)     2:55.70 (44.60)
  6 Stortini, Talia N   12 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:59.91         13  
                  41.67     1:26.37 (44.70)     2:12.78 (46.41)     2:59.91 (47.13)
  7 Gay, Ali E          12 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:02.77         12  
                  41.64     1:28.01 (46.37)     2:15.81 (47.80)     3:02.77 (46.96)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR           59.57    1:00.98         20  
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)                                        
  2 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:03.35         17  
                  29.74     1:03.35 (33.61)                                        
  3 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          1:05.03    1:05.33         16  
                  31.04     1:05.33 (34.29)                                        
  4 Diepold, Taylor M   16 MWSC-MR              1:24.88    1:05.81         15  
                  29.59     1:05.81 (36.22)                                        
  5 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              1:03.95    1:08.43         14  
                  31.12     1:08.43 (37.31)                                        
  6 Reilly, Nadie D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:08.69         13  
                  31.27     1:08.69 (37.42)                                        
  7 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              1:10.39    1:09.61         12  
                  31.70     1:09.61 (37.91)                                        
  8 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              1:08.63    1:09.85         11  
                  32.74     1:09.85 (37.11)                                        
  9 Duffy, Jennifer M   17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.86    1:11.40          9  
                  32.61     1:11.40 (38.79)                                        
 10 Stiles, Nicole A    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.02    1:12.14          7  
                  32.71     1:12.14 (39.43)                                        
 11 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              1:10.20    1:12.76          6  
                  32.88     1:12.76 (39.88)                                        
 12 Wyatt, Allison B    15 Big Blue-MR          1:13.26    1:13.04          5  
                  33.69     1:13.04 (39.35)                                        
 13 Paul, Jordana R     15 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:13.24          4  
                  33.35     1:13.24 (39.89)                                        
 14 Willhoft, Emily G   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:14.08          3  
                  34.85     1:14.08 (39.23)                                        
 15 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.66    1:14.23          2  
                  34.73     1:14.23 (39.50)                                        
 16 Woeckener, Emma R   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.31    1:14.30          1  
                  34.34     1:14.30 (39.96)                                        
 17 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              1:16.03    1:16.14        
                  34.44     1:16.14 (41.70)                                        
 18 Davide, Francesca   15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:16.57        
                  34.11     1:16.57 (42.46)                                        
 19 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              1:15.86    1:16.72        
                  35.04     1:16.72 (41.68)                                        
 20 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        1:20.87    1:17.42        
                  36.69     1:17.42 (40.73)                                        
 21 John, Jordon H      15 Pace-MR              1:15.39    1:19.99        
                  36.70     1:19.99 (43.29)                                        
 22 Mechanic, Alexa S   15 Pace-MR              1:18.50    1:20.23        
                  36.84     1:20.23 (43.39)                                        
 23 Lee, Jamie T         8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:26.26        
                  39.01     1:26.26 (47.25)                                        
 24 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        1:29.71    1:28.24        
                  40.18     1:28.24 (48.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:09.35        
                  29.10     1:01.55 (32.45)     1:35.15 (33.60)     2:09.35 (34.20)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.03    2:09.19         20  
                  29.07     1:01.48 (32.41)   2:09.19 (1:07.71)                    
  2 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:35.47    2:35.29         17  
                  33.32     1:13.06 (39.74)     1:56.04 (42.98)     2:35.29 (39.25)
  3 Hutzelmann, Amanda  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.09    2:36.38         16  
                  33.91     1:13.77 (39.86)     1:56.48 (42.71)     2:36.38 (39.90)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.55    2:15.56         20  
                  29.23     1:03.99 (34.76)     1:43.92 (39.93)     2:15.56 (31.64)
  2 Shaw, Lauren M      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:21.21    2:20.08         17  
                  30.79     1:05.76 (34.97)     1:46.97 (41.21)     2:20.08 (33.11)
  3 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        2:21.66    2:27.18         16  
                  32.65     1:10.42 (37.77)     1:55.41 (44.99)     2:27.18 (31.77)
  4 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              2:26.79    2:27.32         15  
                  31.72     1:08.58 (36.86)     1:54.49 (45.91)     2:27.32 (32.83)
  5 Cooley, Kristi-Ann  15 Pace-MR              2:30.30    2:27.54         14  
                  31.10     1:08.78 (37.68)     1:50.60 (41.82)     2:27.54 (36.94)
  6 Moore, Erica C      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.56    2:29.40         13  
                  31.86     1:08.37 (36.51)     1:54.93 (46.56)     2:29.40 (34.47)
  7 Pampillonio, Jenni  17 Pace-MR              2:28.91    2:30.83         12  
                  31.72     1:10.96 (39.24)     1:55.19 (44.23)     2:30.83 (35.64)
  8 McCartney, Theresa  15 Big Blue-MR          2:26.27    2:32.52         11  
                  32.01     1:11.20 (39.19)     1:57.56 (46.36)     2:32.52 (34.96)
  9 Perez-Rogers, Lise  14 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:32.59          9  
                  30.93     1:09.84 (38.91)     1:54.41 (44.57)     2:32.59 (38.18)
 10 Powell, Tori        15 Pace-MR              2:32.48    2:33.12          7  
                  16.01     1:10.76 (54.75)     1:57.58 (46.82)     2:33.12 (35.54)
 11 Kenny, Emily K      17 West Point-MR        2:36.83    2:33.64          6  
                  33.15     1:12.89 (39.74)     1:58.82 (45.93)     2:33.64 (34.82)
 12 Cunningham, Ainsle  15 NDAC-MR              2:28.95    2:35.81          5  
                  34.87     1:13.82 (38.95)     1:59.85 (46.03)     2:35.81 (35.96)
 13 Laitman, Caroline   16 Pace-MR              2:38.52    2:38.84          4  
                  33.69     1:13.26 (39.57)     2:01.77 (48.51)     2:38.84 (37.07)
 14 Knapp, Erin J       17 Pace-MR              2:39.74    2:39.43          3  
                  36.31     1:14.99 (38.68)     2:02.20 (47.21)     2:39.43 (37.23)
 15 Oakley, Allison I   17 West Point-MR        2:42.15    2:39.64          2  
                  36.11     1:18.40 (42.29)     2:03.76 (45.36)     2:39.64 (35.88)
 16 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.07    2:41.50          1  
                  35.51     1:17.02 (41.51)     2:05.96 (48.94)     2:41.50 (35.54)
 17 McGurk, Becca S     15 MWSC-MR              2:35.45    2:43.61        
                  36.06     1:17.17 (41.11)     2:06.28 (49.11)     2:43.61 (37.33)
 18 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              2:42.28    2:44.08        
                  35.41     1:17.37 (41.96)     2:06.23 (48.86)     2:44.08 (37.85)
 19 Davis, Rachel       17 Pace-MR              2:39.53    2:48.12        
                  33.62     1:13.61 (39.99)     2:07.55 (53.94)     2:48.12 (40.57)
 20 Nastasi, Kristina   15 MWSC-MR              2:50.67    2:49.23        
                  40.66     1:26.55 (45.89)     2:10.71 (44.16)     2:49.23 (38.52)
 21 Mackay, Rachel S    16 West Point-MR        2:56.94    2:54.86        
                  40.60     1:26.85 (46.25)     2:17.47 (50.62)     2:54.86 (37.39)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehret, Jane M       15 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.79    4:44.12         20  
                  29.25     1:01.89 (32.64)     1:39.17 (37.28)     2:15.36 (36.19)
        2:56.72 (41.36)     3:38.88 (42.16)     4:12.07 (33.19)     4:44.12 (32.05)
  2 Forbes, Emma C      17 West Point-MR        5:17.37    5:10.84         17  
                  33.18     1:12.51 (39.33)     1:51.87 (39.36)     2:30.62 (38.75)
        3:14.99 (44.37)     4:00.81 (45.82)     4:36.43 (35.62)     5:10.84 (34.41)
  3 Braca, Gianna L     16 Pace-MR              5:09.81    5:18.65         16  
                  32.45     1:10.20 (37.75)     1:51.07 (40.87)     2:31.14 (40.07)
        3:17.62 (46.48)     4:06.31 (48.69)     4:43.23 (36.92)     5:18.65 (35.42)
  4 Kennedy, Moira C    15 MWSC-MR              5:21.58    5:22.58         15  
                  33.45     1:15.16 (41.71)     1:55.55 (40.39)     2:35.75 (40.20)
        3:23.79 (48.04)     4:11.19 (47.40)     4:47.39 (36.20)     5:22.58 (35.19)
  5 Ferlo, Emily E      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:28.62    5:32.97         14  
                  36.06     1:17.89 (41.83)     2:01.01 (43.12)     2:42.95 (41.94)
        3:31.75 (48.80)     4:19.95 (48.20)     4:57.33 (37.38)     5:32.97 (35.64)
  6 Augustinos, Anna J  15 Pace-MR              5:53.96    5:42.86         13  
                  35.32     1:18.41 (43.09)     2:00.68 (42.27)     2:44.47 (43.79)
        3:33.91 (49.44)     4:24.05 (50.14)     5:03.82 (39.77)     5:42.86 (39.04)
 
Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:07.43    4:02.25         40  
     1) Shaw, Lauren M 17               2) Moore, Erica C 15              
     3) Ferlo, Emily E 15               4) Ehret, Jane M 15               
                  27.95       58.13 (58.13)     1:25.64 (27.51)     1:56.81 (58.68)
        2:28.48 (31.67)   3:02.75 (1:05.94)     4:02.25 (59.50)                    
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:32.61    4:17.99         34  
     1) McGurk, Becca S 15              2) Carney, Kyla 14                
     3) Stalnaker, Shelby A 14          4) Baker, Lauren R 14             
                  31.04   1:05.10 (1:05.10)     1:35.14 (30.04)   2:07.87 (1:02.77)
        2:23.96 (16.09)     2:39.57 (31.70)     3:15.28 (35.71)   4:17.99 (1:38.42)
 
Girls 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 4:39.43    4:29.36         40  
     1) Rudel, Holly E 12               2) Shaw, Lauren M 17              
     3) Ehret, Jane M 15                4) Ferlo, Emily E 15              
                  33.45   1:09.69 (1:09.69)     1:43.38 (33.69)   2:23.63 (1:13.94)
        2:51.94 (28.31)   3:24.27 (1:00.64)     3:55.48 (31.21)   4:29.36 (1:05.09)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      4:31.00    4:36.39         34  
     1) Timpanaro, Ilysa E 12           2) Perez-Rogers, Lisell E 14      
     3) Rutigliano, Imma M 13           4) Danner, Sage S 13              
                  34.79   1:12.30 (1:12.30)     1:47.57 (35.27)   2:27.83 (1:15.53)
        2:58.05 (30.22)   3:34.78 (1:06.95)     4:04.19 (29.41)   4:36.39 (1:01.61)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               4:20.06    4:39.13         32  
     1) Pope, Lauren A 13               2) Cooley, Kristi-Anna 15         
     3) Powell, Tori 15                 4) Pampillonio, Jennifer M 17     
                  35.65   1:13.79 (1:13.79)     1:47.44 (33.65)   2:26.03 (1:12.24)
        2:58.06 (32.03)   3:36.96 (1:10.93)     4:06.46 (29.50)   4:39.13 (1:02.17)
  4 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'B'               4:38.89    4:45.04         30  
     1) Knapp, Erin J 17                2) Oliveira, Kerry C 14           
     3) Augustinos, Anna J 15           4) Boumis, Alexia 13              
                  33.31   1:08.40 (1:08.40)     1:24.60 (16.20)     1:44.82 (36.42)
      3:00.94 (1:16.12)   3:42.74 (1:57.92)     4:11.76 (29.02)   4:45.04 (1:02.30)
  5 West Point Swim Club-MR  'A'                4:32.00    5:23.55         28  
     1) Egerton, Tory S 13              2) Forbes, Emma C 17              
     3) Mackay, Rachel S 16             4) Oakley, Allison I 17           
                  38.13   1:20.86 (1:20.86)     1:59.88 (39.02)   2:43.99 (1:23.13)
        3:25.52 (41.53)   4:15.07 (1:31.08)     4:47.30 (32.23)   5:23.55 (1:08.48)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      34.17         20  
  2 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.75      35.20         17  
  3 Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.77      35.31         16  
  4 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.62      36.10         15  
  5 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           40.84      36.69         14  
  6 Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                39.33      37.85         13  
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                42.43      40.71         12  
  8 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.20      40.93         11  
  9 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.38      42.54          9  
 10 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.26      42.77          7  
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.34      43.44          6  
 12 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR           45.43      43.84          5  
 13 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR           54.74      44.37          4  
 14 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                50.08      44.86          3  
 15 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                41.66      45.52          2  
 16 Dwyer, Jack          7 WSSC-MR                50.60      47.47          1  
 17 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.19      47.56        
 18 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.96      48.44        
 19 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR                49.50      48.46        
 20 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT      52.03        
 21 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.51      52.71        
 22 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                56.39      54.48        
 23 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.06      58.06        
 24 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              1:05.78    1:01.41        
 25 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.73    1:01.44        
 26 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR                   NT    1:01.66        
 27 Dwyer, Jimmy C       7 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:03.56        
 28 Herasme, Matthew     7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43    1:08.05        
 29 Danaher, Egan J      6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:10.84        
 30 Stolarski, Andrew    6 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:14.96        
 31 Urreta, Diego A      4 West Point-MR             NT    1:37.47        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.79    1:16.27         20  
                  35.97     1:16.27 (40.30)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.51    1:19.64         17  
                  37.10     1:19.64 (42.54)                                        
  3 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.44    1:21.90         16  
                  38.64     1:21.90 (43.26)                                        
  4 Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:26.08         15  
                  38.95     1:26.08 (47.13)                                        
  5 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.13    1:27.26         14  
                  39.61     1:27.26 (47.65)                                        
  6 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.27    1:29.26         13  
                  42.63     1:29.26 (46.63)                                        
  7 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:32.31         12  
                  43.50     1:32.31 (48.81)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR              1:42.56    1:33.63         11  
                  43.68     1:33.63 (49.95)                                        
  9 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.36    1:34.73          9  
                  45.50     1:34.73 (49.23)                                        
 10 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.00    1:37.65          7  
                  44.97     1:37.65 (52.68)                                        
 11 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.43    1:39.74          6  
                  44.57     1:39.74 (55.17)                                        
 12 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:36.03    1:40.78          5  
                  44.73     1:40.78 (56.05)                                        
 13 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR              1:45.74    1:44.40          4  
                  47.28     1:44.40 (57.12)                                        
 14 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.43    1:47.15          3  
                  47.49     1:47.15 (59.66)                                        
 15 Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.00    1:49.04          2  
                  49.13     1:49.04 (59.91)                                        
 16 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT    1:50.04          1  
                  50.08     1:50.04 (59.96)                                        
 17 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.13    1:50.78        
                  50.44   1:50.78 (1:00.34)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR              1:51.71    1:51.97        
 19 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00    1:59.60        
                  43.32   1:59.60 (1:16.28)                                        
 20 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:00.02        
                  54.71   2:00.02 (1:05.31)                                        
 21 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.00    2:00.67        
                  57.76   2:00.67 (1:02.91)                                        
 22 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              1:49.85    2:05.91        
                  55.73   2:05.91 (1:10.18)                                        
 23 McElheny, Grant A    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.47        
                1:01.56   2:09.47 (1:07.91)                                        
 24 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:15.50        
                1:03.63   2:15.50 (1:11.87)                                        
 25 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              2:31.71    2:17.49        
                1:01.76   2:17.49 (1:15.73)                                        
 26 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:22.98        
                1:03.97   2:22.98 (1:19.01)                                        
 -- Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      38.09         20  
  2 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.84      41.65         17  
  3 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      44.15         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           51.80      47.50         15  
  5 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR                48.71      47.69         14  
  6 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.17      48.37         13  
  7 Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                   NT      48.55         12  
  8 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                50.70      48.66         11  
  9 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR                54.45      49.25          9  
 10 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.00      49.90          7  
 11 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                53.08      51.67          6  
 12 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.24      54.89          5  
 13 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00      56.15          4  
 14 McElheny, Grant A    8 COND-MR                59.39      56.36          3  
 15 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00      56.74          2  
 16 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      56.88          1  
 17 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR                53.77      58.37        
 18 Danaher, Egan J      6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:01.10        
 19 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.22    1:02.20        
 20 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR                54.47    1:02.38        
 21 Coogan, Matt C       5 COND-MR              1:07.99    1:02.92        
 22 Herasme, Matthew     7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.43    1:04.72        
 23 Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR              1:07.25    1:05.26        
 24 Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR                58.00    1:06.47        
 25 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT    1:07.38        
 26 Stolarski, Andrew    6 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.86        
 27 Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00    1:22.55        
 -- Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                55.15         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.74         DQ        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.73      42.65         20  
  2 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.48      45.82         17  
  3 Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.27      46.98         16  
  4 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.50      53.51         15  
  5 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.61      54.09         14  
  6 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.80      55.46         13  
  7 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.43      55.87         12  
  8 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.25      56.01         11  
  9 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                55.64      56.21          9  
 10 Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                   NT      56.89          7  
 11 Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                56.72      57.69          6  
 12 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.24      58.62          5  
 13 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      59.13          4  
 14 Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR              1:07.52    1:02.40          3  
 15 Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.33    1:06.06          2  
 16 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:07.57          1  
 17 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT    1:09.65        
 18 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.14    1:17.24        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.00         DQ        
 -- Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.57         DQ        
 -- Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.00         DQ        
 -- Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Urreta, Diego A      4 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:01.69         DQ        
 -- Herasme, Matthew     7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.43         DQ        
 -- Dwyer, Jimmy C       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stolarski, Andrew    6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.87      40.41         20  
  2 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      45.48         17  
  3 Corrigan, Jackson    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.22      45.76         16  
  4 Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      47.98         15  
  5 Ang, Jei-Ming        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.73      49.14         14  
  6 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.32      49.70         13  
  7 Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR                57.58      55.88         12  
  8 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                   NT      56.97         11  
  9 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.27      57.28          9  
 10 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00    1:00.19          7  
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:02.88          6  
 12 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43    1:03.73          5  
 13 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00    1:04.15          4  
 14 Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              1:24.47    1:09.32          3  
 15 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.00    1:11.72          2  
 -- Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Danaher, Egan J      6 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43         DQ        
 -- Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43         DQ        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR              1:15.01         DQ        
 -- Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT         DQ        
 -- Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Andjelic, Lazar      7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Mark W   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.60    1:26.23         20  
                  38.69     1:26.23 (47.54)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.39    1:32.82         17  
                  44.23     1:32.82 (48.59)                                        
  3 Weston, Scott A      8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.40    1:32.95         16  
                  45.02     1:32.95 (47.93)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Thomas   7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.09    1:39.37         15  
  5 Venkatesh, Maneesh   8 Pace-MR                   NT    1:44.60         14  
                  46.65     1:44.60 (57.95)                                        
  6 Wadsworth, John D    8 MWSC-MR              2:01.34    1:46.58         13  
                  50.45     1:46.58 (56.13)                                        
  7 Bogart, Liam P       7 Pace-MR                   NT    1:49.93         12  
                  50.29     1:49.93 (59.64)                                        
  8 Reichert, Shane S    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:14.01    1:50.17         11  
                  52.24     1:50.17 (57.93)                                        
  9 Treanor, Shane P     8 MWSC-MR              1:52.03    1:54.02          9  
                  57.36     1:54.02 (56.66)                                        
 10 Glat, Chandler R     8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.21    1:57.49          7  
                1:00.19     1:57.49 (57.30)                                        
 11 Rosenshine, Mitche   8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    1:58.53          6  
                  56.58   1:58.53 (1:01.95)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Lee A      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    2:01.43          5  
                  54.87   2:01.43 (1:06.56)                                        
 13 Hull, Zachary E      8 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43    2:01.80          4  
                  57.69   2:01.80 (1:04.11)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W     7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.28    2:03.78          3  
                  57.57   2:03.78 (1:06.21)                                        
 15 Hutton, RJ J         8 West Point-MR             NT    2:11.21          2  
                1:08.68   2:11.21 (1:02.53)                                        
 16 Thaler, Eli M        7 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00    2:19.63          1  
                1:01.23   2:19.63 (1:18.40)                                        
 -- Unger, Kyle M        8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:00.00         DQ        
                1:03.98        DQ (1:08.29)                                        
 -- Milne, Alex J        6 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.00         DQ        
                1:20.64        DQ (1:21.38)                                        
 -- Kleinschmidt, Ned    8 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.00         DQ        
                1:01.05        DQ (1:04.82)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan          6 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                1:19.53        DQ (1:36.89)                                        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E        8 COND-MR              2:05.31         DQ        
                1:07.88        DQ (1:00.58)                                        
 -- Draper, Christoher   7 Pace-MR              1:58.06         DQ        
                  55.43        DQ (1:00.95)                                        
 -- Kalletta, George E   7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43         DQ        
                  45.10          DQ (53.82)                                        
 -- Laitman, Michael H   7 Pace-MR              2:20.47         DQ        
                1:06.89        DQ (1:14.71)                                        
 -- Antash, George T     8 COND-MR              2:11.97         DQ        
                1:00.09        DQ (1:13.83)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:08.00    1:10.19         40  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 8            2) O'Sullivan, Thomas 7           
     3) Weston, Scott A 8               4) Glat, Brian S 8                
                  35.23     1:10.19 (34.96)                                        
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:17.00    1:21.03         34  
     1) Glat, Chandler R 8              2) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 8          
     3) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 8        4) Reichert, Shane S 8            
                  40.30     1:21.03 (40.73)                                        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    1:44.73         32  
     1) Thaler, Eli M 7                 2) Milne, Alex J 6                
     3) Unger, Kyle M 8                 4) Mahaney, James W 7             
                1:05.21     1:44.73 (39.52)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:18.00    1:18.88         40  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W 8            2) Weston, Scott A 8              
     3) Corrigan, Jackson P 8           4) Glat, Brian S 8                
                  41.35     1:18.88 (37.53)                                        
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               1:18.74    1:42.08         34  
     1) Venkatesh, Maneesh 8            2) Bogart, Liam P 7               
     3) Draper, Christoher F 7          4) Chang, Alan 6                  
                  51.93     1:42.08 (50.15)                                        
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:28.00    1:44.86         32  
     1) Ang, Jei-Ming 8                 2) Glat, Chandler R 8             
     3) Reichert, Shane S 8             4) Mahaney, James W 7             
                  52.25     1:44.86 (52.61)                                        
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'               NT    1:47.53         30  
     1) Rosenshine, Mitchell W 8        2) Unger, Kyle M 8                
     3) Thaler, Eli M 7                 4) Kleinschmidt, Ned M 8          
                  57.10     1:47.53 (50.43)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           28.69      29.23         20  
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR                30.21      30.68         17  
  3 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR                31.80      31.69         16  
  4 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      31.73         15  
  5 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.44      31.88         14  
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.00      31.91         13  
  7 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.39      32.59         12  
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                32.64      32.63         11  
  9 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                32.84      33.20          9  
 10 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.54      34.19          7  
 11 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                35.13      34.93          6  
 12 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.36      35.41          5  
 13 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                34.68      35.97          4  
 14 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                37.25      36.90          3  
 15 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.61      37.09          2  
 16 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.31      38.27          1  
 17 Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                50.72      40.27        
 18 Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.15      42.06        
 19 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.00      42.92        
 20 Whitton, Kyle       10 MWSC-MR              1:05.45      47.54        
 21 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      49.01        
 -- Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                40.04         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.77    1:04.71         20  
                  30.64     1:04.71 (34.07)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:06.34         17  
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.90    1:09.66         16  
                  32.91     1:09.66 (36.75)                                        
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.41    1:10.40         15  
                  33.11     1:10.40 (37.29)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:11.42    1:10.52         14  
                  34.02     1:10.52 (36.50)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.25    1:11.84         13  
                  33.35     1:11.84 (38.49)                                        
  7 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.26    1:12.27         12  
                  33.27     1:12.27 (39.00)                                        
  8 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.30    1:13.76         11  
                  34.09     1:13.76 (39.67)                                        
  9 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.13    1:15.28          9  
                  36.05     1:15.28 (39.23)                                        
 10 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:11.99    1:16.47          7  
                1:16.53         1:16.47 ( )                                        
 11 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:16.61          6  
                  36.08     1:16.61 (40.53)                                        
 12 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:17.89          5  
                  36.46     1:17.89 (41.43)                                        
 13 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:19.65          4  
                  37.65     1:19.65 (42.00)                                        
 14 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:18.08    1:20.42          3  
                  38.08     1:20.42 (42.34)                                        
 15 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:18.31    1:20.64          2  
                  37.84     1:20.64 (42.80)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:23.13          1  
                  38.20     1:23.13 (44.93)                                        
 17 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:22.72    1:23.47        
                  38.67     1:23.47 (44.80)                                        
 18 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:15.00    1:24.03        
                  40.05     1:24.03 (43.98)                                        
 19 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:26.84        
                  40.66     1:26.84 (46.18)                                        
 20 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.96    1:27.04        
                  40.58     1:27.04 (46.46)                                        
 21 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.35    1:28.73        
 22 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR              1:29.79    1:31.80        
                  43.54     1:31.80 (48.26)                                        
 23 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:26.02    1:31.96        
                  41.54     1:31.96 (50.42)                                        
 24 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR              1:26.80    1:32.80        
                  39.75     1:32.80 (53.05)                                        
 25 Morrissy, Liam P     9 Pace-MR              1:32.56    1:34.33        
                  41.69     1:34.33 (52.64)                                        
 26 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.36    1:35.38        
                  44.95     1:35.38 (50.43)                                        
 27 Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.89    1:44.24        
                  48.80     1:44.24 (55.44)                                        
 28 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.43    1:51.12        
                  50.20   1:51.12 (1:00.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.53      35.73         20  
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.63      37.77         17  
  3 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                34.50      37.83         16  
  4 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                34.38      39.95         15  
  5 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                43.00      41.05         14  
  6 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.53      41.18         13  
  7 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.47      42.15         12  
  8 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                41.93      42.63         11  
  9 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.20      44.39          9  
 10 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.18      45.04          7  
 11 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.50      48.15          6  
 12 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR            43.00      48.59          5  
 13 Javier, Christian   10 MWSC-MR                49.20      49.32          4  
 14 Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.04      52.39          3  
 15 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.00      52.67          2  
 16 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      56.42          1  
 -- Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR              1:06.32         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              1:14.12    1:14.43         20  
                  35.94     1:14.43 (38.49)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.08    1:17.17         17  
                  38.41     1:17.17 (38.76)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.67    1:18.37         16  
                  38.36     1:18.37 (40.01)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.45    1:21.70         15  
                  40.64     1:21.70 (41.06)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:22.87    1:22.87         14  
                  40.32     1:22.87 (42.55)                                        
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.61    1:23.20         13  
                  40.61     1:23.20 (42.59)                                        
  7 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.47    1:26.03         12  
                  42.35     1:26.03 (43.68)                                        
  8 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.74    1:26.51         11  
                  42.24     1:26.51 (44.27)                                        
  9 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:27.65          9  
                  42.05     1:27.65 (45.60)                                        
 10 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:29.21    1:29.61          7  
                  44.73     1:29.61 (44.88)                                        
 11 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR              1:28.37    1:30.57          6  
                  43.94     1:30.57 (46.63)                                        
 12 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.59    1:31.96          5  
                  44.86     1:31.96 (47.10)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:38.28    1:32.87          4  
                  46.15     1:32.87 (46.72)                                        
 14 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:25.67    1:33.16          3  
                  44.84     1:33.16 (48.32)                                        
 15 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:37.69    1:33.78          2  
                  46.65     1:33.78 (47.13)                                        
 16 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.38    1:37.36          1  
                  47.70     1:37.36 (49.66)                                        
 17 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00    1:37.60        
                  48.66     1:37.60 (48.94)                                        
 18 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.39    1:39.84        
                  48.07     1:39.84 (51.77)                                        
 19 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:43.16        
 20 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:20.00    1:45.82        
                  52.89     1:45.82 (52.93)                                        
 21 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00    1:55.90        
                  56.19     1:55.90 (59.71)                                        
 22 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:08.60        
                1:00.91   2:08.60 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.02      37.98         20  
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR                37.80      38.01         17  
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.14      40.64         16  
  4 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.19      44.15         15  
  5 Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR                47.12      45.01         14  
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.86      45.57         13  
  7 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.75      45.74         12  
  8 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                44.32      45.76         11  
  9 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.13      47.20          9  
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                47.77      47.50          7  
 11 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                47.65      48.60          6  
 12 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                47.74      48.87          5  
 13 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.26      49.00          4  
 14 Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.70      49.91          3  
 15 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.82      50.07          2  
 16 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                49.19      50.44          1  
 17 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR                47.95      51.55        
 18 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                50.48      52.14        
 19 Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            52.33      52.34        
 20 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.26      53.85        
 21 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      57.80        
 22 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                58.76      58.02        
 23 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.26      58.34        
 -- Morrissy, Liam P     9 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:21.72         20  
                  39.20     1:21.72 (42.52)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:23.57         17  
                  39.77     1:23.57 (43.80)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.19    1:31.31         16  
                  43.39     1:31.31 (47.92)                                        
  4 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.49    1:34.87         15  
                  44.63     1:34.87 (50.24)                                        
  5 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.40    1:37.13         14  
                  44.92     1:37.13 (52.21)                                        
  6 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:42.98    1:37.33         13  
                  46.01     1:37.33 (51.32)                                        
  7 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:37.47    1:38.53         12  
                  46.27     1:38.53 (52.26)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.34    1:41.76         11  
                  47.63     1:41.76 (54.13)                                        
  9 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.43    1:42.51          9  
                  47.63     1:42.51 (54.88)                                        
 10 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:44.17    1:43.17          7  
                  49.00     1:43.17 (54.17)                                        
 11 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.03    1:43.63          6  
                  49.43     1:43.63 (54.20)                                        
 12 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.25    1:46.89          5  
                  51.77     1:46.89 (55.12)                                        
 13 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                   NT    1:47.63          4  
                  51.59     1:47.63 (56.04)                                        
 14 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                   NT    1:48.87          3  
                  52.12     1:48.87 (56.75)                                        
 15 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.87    1:56.05          2  
                  55.36   1:56.05 (1:00.69)                                        
 16 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.00    2:00.73          1  
                  56.50   2:00.73 (1:04.23)                                        
 17 Lillian, Jack F      9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:02.38        
                  58.33   2:02.38 (1:04.05)                                        
 -- Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  57.23        DQ (1:03.73)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.13      34.50         20  
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR                33.42      34.58         17  
  3 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.82      36.02         16  
  4 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.38      36.70         15  
  5 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.75      37.55         14  
  6 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      38.19         13  
  7 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.40      38.80         12  
  8 Lee, Tristen J      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.78      39.37         11  
  9 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR                39.78      40.73          9  
 10 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                39.77      41.91          7  
 11 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR                38.67      43.22          6  
 12 Warnon, Jonathan    10 WSSC-MR                42.43      44.24          5  
 13 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR                46.30      45.71          4  
 14 John, Alex C        10 Pace-MR                46.75      50.15          3  
 15 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.52      50.47          2  
 16 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.44      52.41          1  
 17 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR                50.27      52.72        
 18 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.00      55.84        
 19 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:03.57      57.47        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                45.40         DQ        
 -- Martin, Joshua M     9 NDAC-MR                51.85         DQ        
 -- Morrissy, Liam P     9 Pace-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rudel, Chris A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.21         DQ        
 -- Appelquist, Ryan A  10 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
 -- Morgan, Julian C    10 Big Blue-MR            49.40         DQ        
 -- Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.63         DQ        
 -- Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.06         DQ        
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.67         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              1:20.61    1:19.83         20  
                  36.77     1:19.83 (43.06)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:24.58         17  
                  40.41     1:24.58 (44.17)                                        
  3 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.07    1:27.54         16  
                  40.97     1:27.54 (46.57)                                        
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.43    1:28.40         15  
                  39.98     1:28.40 (48.42)                                        
  5 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.77    1:33.85         14  
                  42.24     1:33.85 (51.61)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.72    1:34.33         13  
                  42.71     1:34.33 (51.62)                                        
 -- Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:02.58         DQ        
                  52.03        DQ (1:00.78)                                        
 -- Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.00         DQ        
                  55.22        DQ (1:04.93)                                        
 -- Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:47.00         DQ        
                1:01.46        DQ (1:19.85)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              1:16.28    1:14.33         20  
                  34.59     1:14.33 (39.74)                                        
  2 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.90    1:14.48         17  
                  35.52     1:14.48 (38.96)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charli  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.64    1:19.47         16  
                  38.66     1:19.47 (40.81)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.73    1:20.90         15  
                  37.37     1:20.90 (43.53)                                        
  5 Snyder, Andrew W    10 Pace-MR              1:22.62    1:24.06         14  
  6 Verini, Michael T   10 Pace-MR              1:26.99    1:24.54         13  
  7 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.40    1:25.02         12  
                  38.88     1:25.02 (46.14)                                        
  8 Carvao, Felipe D     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.00    1:27.58         11  
                  40.79     1:27.58 (46.79)                                        
  9 Fortier, Ben C       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.53    1:28.68          9  
                  42.99     1:28.68 (45.69)                                        
 10 Kearney, Evan D     10 Pace-MR              1:26.62    1:29.05          7  
 11 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:30.93    1:31.34          6  
                  45.71     1:31.34 (45.63)                                        
 12 Chang, Kevin         9 Pace-MR              1:32.72    1:34.40          5  
                  15.32   1:34.40 (1:19.08)                                        
 13 Gagion, Michael V    9 Pace-MR              1:36.69    1:38.32          4  
                  46.66     1:38.32 (51.66)                                        
 14 Kelly, Patrick J    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.96    1:38.85          3  
 15 Posner, Kevin M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.15    1:44.50          2  
                  48.88     1:44.50 (55.62)                                        
 16 Kelleher, Stephen    9 Big Blue-MR          1:30.39    1:49.80          1  
 17 Sherman, Tyler S     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.00    1:53.38        
                  56.36     1:53.38 (57.02)                                        
 18 Cusack, Daniel P    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.85        
 -- Langdale, Jeremy K  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43         DQ        
                  54.35        DQ (1:01.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:18.00    2:12.65         40  
     1) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 10        2) Fortier, Ben C 9               
     3) Carvao, Felipe D 9              4) Purvis, Robby J 10             
                  31.74     1:06.87 (35.13)     1:42.36 (35.49)     2:12.65 (30.29)
  2 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:15.81    2:13.86         34  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 10             2) Chang, Kevin 9                 
     3) Kearney, Evan D 10              4) Verini, Michael T 10           
                  33.11     1:08.86 (35.75)     1:42.50 (33.64)     2:13.86 (31.36)
  3 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:20.43    2:17.56         32  
     1) Olsen, Jack T 10                2) Langdale, Jeremy K 10          
     3) Thompson, Padraic D 10          4) Winograd, Nicolas 10           
                  32.55     1:17.14 (44.59)     1:49.10 (31.96)     2:17.56 (28.46)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:36.00    2:29.68         40  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 10              2) Kleinsmith, Charlie L 10       
     3) D'Amore, Edward A 10            4) Fortier, Ben C 9               
                  36.03     1:17.10 (41.07)     1:54.53 (37.43)     2:29.68 (35.15)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:37.42         34  
     1) Thompson, Padraic D 10          2) Winograd, Nicolas 10           
     3) Olsen, Jack T 10                4) Rudel, Chris A 9               
                  41.61     1:19.80 (38.19)     1:57.46 (37.66)     2:37.42 (39.96)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:39.88    2:49.04         32  
     1) Chang, Kevin 9                  2) Snyder, Andrew W 10            
     3) John, Alex C 10                 4) Kearney, Evan D 10             
                  41.90     1:01.04 (19.14)     1:26.83 (25.79)   2:49.04 (1:22.21)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:48.00    2:58.08         30  
     1) Sherman, Tyler S 9              2) Carvao, Felipe D 9             
     3) Lee, Tristen J 10               4) Posner, Kevin M 10             
                  52.30     1:38.64 (46.34)     2:18.95 (40.31)     2:58.08 (39.13)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    10 COND-MR              2:30.09    2:24.73         20  
                  32.01     1:10.00 (37.99)     1:49.05 (39.05)     2:24.73 (35.68)
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.90    2:35.74         17  
                  33.66     1:14.03 (40.37)     1:56.17 (42.14)     2:35.74 (39.57)
  3 Thompson, Padraic   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.22    2:47.04         16  
                  35.66     1:18.30 (42.64)     2:03.16 (44.86)     2:47.04 (43.88)
  4 Cavotti, Parker     10 NDAC-MR                   NT    3:04.43         15  
                  37.30     1:25.19 (47.89)     2:15.60 (50.41)     3:04.43 (48.83)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.94      26.79         20  
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            27.14      27.40         17  
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                27.96      28.07         16  
  4 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR                28.41      28.15         15  
  5 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                28.45      28.33         14  
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.65      28.68         13  
  7 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.72      28.70         12  
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.80      28.82         11  
  9 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.71      28.84          9  
 10 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           28.95      29.22          7  
 11 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.52      29.44          6  
 12 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                29.30      29.62          5  
 13 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                29.90      29.69          4  
 14 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      29.81          3  
 15 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.68      29.82          2  
 16 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.53      30.01          1  
 17 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                31.40      31.13        
 18 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR                36.23      31.31        
 19 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.50      31.71        
 20 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                32.78      31.88        
 21 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      31.91        
 22 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR                32.31      31.95        
 23 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                31.89      32.11        
 24 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                33.94      32.30        
 25 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                31.14      32.53        
 26 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.66      32.88        
 27 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                32.42      32.92        
 28 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                33.11      32.99        
 29 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                33.09      33.33        
 30 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.11      33.35        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.93      33.36        
 32 Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR                35.85      33.83        
 33 Quintos, Christoph  11 COND-MR                35.05      33.87        
 34 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.17      34.95        
 35 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR                36.40      35.02        
 36 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR                35.78      35.96        
 37 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      36.17        
 38 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.42      36.92        
 39 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.89      37.21        
 40 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR                39.43      37.48        
 41 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                41.60      39.60        
 42 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           59.43      39.72        
 43 Vecchi, Sebastian   11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.07      39.95        
 44 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            38.71      40.59        
 45 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      42.48        
 46 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           39.18      42.74        
 47 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      44.76        
 48 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR                49.31      46.99        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.15      55.74         20  
                  26.62       55.74 (29.12)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.10      58.55         17  
                  28.39       58.55 (30.16)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.87    1:00.25         16  
                  29.25     1:00.25 (31.00)                                        
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:02.16    1:00.79         15  
                  29.07     1:00.79 (31.72)                                        
  5 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.06    1:01.65         14  
                  29.72     1:01.65 (31.93)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.98    1:02.20         13  
                  29.62     1:02.20 (32.58)                                        
  7 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:01.88    1:02.26         12  
                  30.29     1:02.26 (31.97)                                        
  8 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.76    1:02.47         11  
                  29.59     1:02.47 (32.88)                                        
  9 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:04.14    1:03.93          9  
                  30.49     1:03.93 (33.44)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.05    1:04.14          7  
                  30.32     1:04.14 (33.82)                                        
 11 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.52    1:04.68          6  
                  30.61     1:04.68 (34.07)                                        
 12 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.73    1:05.57          5  
                  31.29     1:05.57 (34.28)                                        
 13 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.23    1:06.01          4  
                  32.58     1:06.01 (33.43)                                        
 14 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.38    1:06.36          3  
                  32.34     1:06.36 (34.02)                                        
 15 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.17    1:07.63          2  
                  32.64     1:07.63 (34.99)                                        
 16 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.85    1:07.72          1  
                  31.82     1:07.72 (35.90)                                        
 17 Blacker, Aaron M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.45    1:07.93        
                  32.05     1:07.93 (35.88)                                        
 18 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:10.23    1:08.88        
                  32.16     1:08.88 (36.72)                                        
 19 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR              1:21.22    1:09.38        
                  32.95     1:09.38 (36.43)                                        
 20 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR              1:12.61    1:10.53        
                  33.22     1:10.53 (37.31)                                        
 21 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              1:12.14    1:10.54        
                  34.31     1:10.54 (36.23)                                        
 22 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.95    1:10.80        
                  34.16     1:10.80 (36.64)                                        
 23 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:10.37    1:10.97        
                  33.66     1:10.97 (37.31)                                        
 24 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR              1:11.44    1:11.44        
                  33.37     1:11.44 (38.07)                                        
 25 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.16    1:11.94        
                  33.53     1:11.94 (38.41)                                        
 26 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.21    1:12.51        
                  33.81     1:12.51 (38.70)                                        
 27 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:10.16    1:12.94        
                  33.73     1:12.94 (39.21)                                        
 28 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.74    1:13.40        
                  33.91     1:13.40 (39.49)                                        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:15.99    1:13.83        
                  35.38     1:13.83 (38.45)                                        
 30 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.98    1:13.88        
                  35.21     1:13.88 (38.67)                                        
 31 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:14.79        
                  35.53     1:14.79 (39.26)                                        
 32 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.90    1:15.18        
                  36.01     1:15.18 (39.17)                                        
 33 Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR              1:19.34    1:15.72        
                  35.15     1:15.72 (40.57)                                        
 34 Quintos, Christoph  11 COND-MR              1:18.79    1:16.58        
                  35.71     1:16.58 (40.87)                                        
 35 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR              1:24.02    1:18.91        
                  37.53     1:18.91 (41.38)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:19.04        
                  37.99     1:19.04 (41.05)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.77    1:19.14        
                  36.60     1:19.14 (42.54)                                        
 38 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.03    1:21.93        
                  38.21     1:21.93 (43.72)                                        
 39 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.98    1:23.61        
                  38.29     1:23.61 (45.32)                                        
 40 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.72    1:25.21        
 41 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:28.05    1:25.31        
                  40.92     1:25.31 (44.39)                                        
 42 Strand, Jonah C     11 NDAC-MR              1:27.33    1:27.53        
                  40.22     1:27.53 (47.31)                                        
 43 Vecchi, Sebastian   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.43    1:31.62        
 44 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.78    1:34.64        
 45 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.43    1:36.33        
                  43.95     1:36.33 (52.38)                                        
 46 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:36.84        
                  43.54     1:36.84 (53.30)                                        
 47 Horohoe, James F    12 COND-MR              1:48.89    1:40.98        
                  45.21     1:40.98 (55.77)                                        
 48 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:44.43    1:43.55        
                  47.43     1:43.55 (56.12)                                        
 49 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              1:47.29    1:49.05        
                  50.16     1:49.05 (58.89)                                        
 -- Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.76         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              2:09.88    2:02.20         20  
                  27.58       58.57 (30.99)     1:30.74 (32.17)     2:02.20 (31.46)
  2 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.96    2:26.42         17  
                  30.86     1:07.45 (36.59)     1:46.97 (39.52)     2:26.42 (39.45)
  3 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              2:37.75    2:40.99         15  
                  36.17     1:16.80 (40.63)     1:59.68 (42.88)     2:40.99 (41.31)
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:39.57    2:41.36         16  
                  35.14     1:16.80 (41.66)     2:00.23 (43.43)     2:41.36 (41.13)
  5 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              3:07.40    2:43.16         14  
                  37.19     1:18.98 (41.79)     2:02.78 (43.80)     2:43.16 (40.38)
  6 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR              2:41.55    2:45.51         13  
                  35.17     1:16.46 (41.29)     2:02.25 (45.79)     2:45.51 (43.26)
  7 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    2:48.49         12  
                  34.89     1:16.82 (41.93)     2:03.34 (46.52)     2:48.49 (45.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                31.30      32.37         20  
  2 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.09      32.65         17  
  3 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.86      33.52         16  
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      33.80         15  
  5 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.40      33.84         14  
  6 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.71      34.65         13  
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.30      34.85         12  
  8 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.16      34.96         11  
  9 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.05      35.01          9  
 10 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.96      35.60          7  
 11 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.21      35.66          6  
 12 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                35.78      36.17          5  
 13 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR                40.68      36.36          4  
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.84      36.57          3  
 15 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.53      36.60          2  
 16 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR                37.01      36.83          1  
 17 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.04      36.85        
 18 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR                36.48      36.89        
 19 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.41      37.93        
 20 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                39.97      38.03        
 21 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                39.27      38.07        
 22 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                39.95      38.13        
 23 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      38.71        
 24 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.55      38.75        
 25 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      39.16        
 26 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                38.26      39.19        
 27 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                38.74      39.81        
 28 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      39.85        
 29 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.89      40.73        
 30 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR          42.97      41.66        
 31 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.16      41.82        
 32 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                41.62      41.92        
 33 Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR                43.86      42.30        
 34 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.27      42.75        
 35 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR                43.44      43.11        
 36 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.22      43.97        
 37 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR                47.64      44.26        
 38 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR                41.32      44.42        
 38 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.01      44.42        
 40 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      45.02        
 41 Vecchi, Sebastian   11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.32      45.87        
 42 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            49.87      46.70        
 43 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      47.24        
 44 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      50.18        
 45 Horohoe, James F    12 COND-MR                   NT      50.27        
 46 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.96      51.09        
 47 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR                52.80      53.13        
 48 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.43    1:03.35        
 -- Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR           57.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.11    1:08.65         20  
                  34.21     1:08.65 (34.44)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:35.00    1:10.54         17  
                  34.74     1:10.54 (35.80)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.46    1:10.75         16  
                  35.08     1:10.75 (35.67)                                        
  4 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.48    1:12.05         15  
                  35.27     1:12.05 (36.78)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.40    1:12.08         14  
                  35.46     1:12.08 (36.62)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              1:13.66    1:12.38         13  
                  34.69     1:12.38 (37.69)                                        
  7 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:13.35    1:14.04         12  
                  35.31     1:14.04 (38.73)                                        
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:14.44    1:14.18         11  
                  36.79     1:14.18 (37.39)                                        
  9 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.25    1:14.23          9  
                  35.33     1:14.23 (38.90)                                        
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:14.26          7  
                  35.93     1:14.26 (38.33)                                        
 11 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.65    1:14.94          6  
                  36.67     1:14.94 (38.27)                                        
 12 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.54    1:15.30          5  
                  37.48     1:15.30 (37.82)                                        
 13 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR              1:17.20    1:15.65          4  
 14 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR              1:26.78    1:17.85          3  
                  38.24     1:17.85 (39.61)                                        
 15 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:18.95    1:18.34          2  
                  38.20     1:18.34 (40.14)                                        
 16 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:19.98          1  
                  39.16     1:19.98 (40.82)                                        
 17 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              1:16.16    1:20.87        
                  39.74     1:20.87 (41.13)                                        
 18 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:19.77    1:21.12        
                  39.60     1:21.12 (41.52)                                        
 19 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:21.41    1:21.32        
                  38.96     1:21.32 (42.36)                                        
 20 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:22.05        
 21 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.84    1:22.46        
 22 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:22.99        
                  40.95     1:22.99 (42.04)                                        
 23 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:25.16    1:23.23        
                  40.15     1:23.23 (43.08)                                        
 24 Quintos, Christoph  11 COND-MR              1:27.26    1:25.59        
                  42.74     1:25.59 (42.85)                                        
 25 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:25.83        
 26 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:26.54        
                  42.31     1:26.54 (44.23)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR              1:30.80    1:29.44        
                  44.02     1:29.44 (45.42)                                        
 28 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:29.83        
                  44.54     1:29.83 (45.29)                                        
 29 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.51    1:29.86        
                  44.78     1:29.86 (45.08)                                        
 30 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.97    1:30.08        
                  42.24     1:30.08 (47.84)                                        
 31 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.84    1:30.33        
                  44.05     1:30.33 (46.28)                                        
 32 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR              1:42.29    1:31.94        
                  44.78     1:31.94 (47.16)                                        
 33 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR              1:27.02    1:32.12        
                  44.89     1:32.12 (47.23)                                        
 34 Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR              1:29.73    1:32.75        
                  45.70     1:32.75 (47.05)                                        
 35 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.25    1:32.98        
                  45.96     1:32.98 (47.02)                                        
 36 Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR              1:34.93    1:35.08        
                  45.12     1:35.08 (49.96)                                        
 37 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43    1:37.39        
                  48.13     1:37.39 (49.26)                                        
 38 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR              1:39.92    1:38.10        
                  49.37     1:38.10 (48.73)                                        
 39 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:43.14    1:38.45        
                  48.93     1:38.45 (49.52)                                        
 40 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR              1:41.41    1:39.53        
                  48.76     1:39.53 (50.77)                                        
 41 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:40.74        
                  49.71     1:40.74 (51.03)                                        
 42 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.43    1:53.48        
                  53.10   1:53.48 (1:00.38)                                        
 43 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              1:57.11    1:56.59        
                  55.62   1:56.59 (1:00.97)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            33.76      34.14         20  
  2 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.15      37.91         17  
  3 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.11      38.64         16  
  4 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      39.09         15  
  5 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.15      39.18         14  
  6 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.81      40.41         13  
  7 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                40.35      40.60         12  
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                40.51      40.67         11  
  9 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                40.38      40.75          9  
 10 Quintos, Christoph  11 COND-MR                41.99      40.85          7  
 11 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                40.77      40.87          6  
 12 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                41.17      40.91          5  
 13 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.20      41.14          4  
 14 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.93      41.26          3  
 15 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.63      41.53          2  
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                43.69      41.58          1  
 17 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.16      41.66        
 18 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                46.88      41.87        
 19 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR                38.32      42.27        
 20 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.45      42.62        
 21 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.41      42.78        
 22 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                   NT      42.81        
 23 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                44.75      44.43        
 24 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR                44.97      44.81        
 25 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.81      46.19        
 26 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.66      46.40        
 27 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.09      47.12        
 28 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR                50.85      47.50        
 29 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR                48.95      47.98        
 30 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.78      49.04        
 31 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.60      50.83        
 32 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.12      50.95        
 33 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR           57.93      51.27        
 34 Czerwinski, Jay L   11 MWSC-MR              1:01.72      51.39        
 35 Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                52.18      55.12        
 36 Dowden, Griff C     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.43      57.39        
 37 Vecchi, Sebastian   11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43      58.11        
 38 Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR           56.43      58.93        
 -- Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            56.92         DQ        
 -- Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR                58.92         DQ        
 -- Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43         DQ        
 -- Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR                45.91         DQ        
 -- Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.23    1:16.63         20  
                  35.78     1:16.63 (40.85)                                        
  2 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.00    1:18.86         17  
                  37.45     1:18.86 (41.41)                                        
  3 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:22.49    1:20.91         16  
                  37.59     1:20.91 (43.32)                                        
  4 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.63    1:21.72         15  
                  38.77     1:21.72 (42.95)                                        
  5 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.53    1:23.16         14  
                  40.16     1:23.16 (43.00)                                        
  6 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.32    1:24.98         13  
                  39.95     1:24.98 (45.03)                                        
  7 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.02    1:25.36         12  
                  39.87     1:25.36 (45.49)                                        
  8 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:24.91    1:25.60         11  
                  41.86     1:25.60 (43.74)                                        
  9 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.83    1:26.80          9  
                  40.60     1:26.80 (46.20)                                        
 10 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.86    1:27.13          7  
                  42.89     1:27.13 (44.24)                                        
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:29.12    1:27.79          6  
                  41.93     1:27.79 (45.86)                                        
 12 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:47.49    1:28.58          5  
                  41.12     1:28.58 (47.46)                                        
 13 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:28.93    1:28.77          4  
                  42.04     1:28.77 (46.73)                                        
 14 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR              1:29.84    1:29.78          3  
                  42.82     1:29.78 (46.96)                                        
 15 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.22    1:29.96          2  
                  43.18     1:29.96 (46.78)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.97    1:29.98          1  
                  42.78     1:29.98 (47.20)                                        
 17 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.16    1:30.32        
                  43.44     1:30.32 (46.88)                                        
 18 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:38.86    1:32.29        
                  43.78     1:32.29 (48.51)                                        
 19 Loeffel, Austin J   12 NDAC-MR              1:26.28    1:32.57        
                  43.00     1:32.57 (49.57)                                        
 20 Quintos, Christoph  11 COND-MR              1:30.26    1:33.40        
                  44.43     1:33.40 (48.97)                                        
 21 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.59    1:34.82        
                  44.98     1:34.82 (49.84)                                        
 22 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.76    1:35.13        
                  44.15     1:35.13 (50.98)                                        
 23 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.65    1:35.23        
                  44.86     1:35.23 (50.37)                                        
 24 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR              1:39.40    1:37.32        
                  46.76     1:37.32 (50.56)                                        
 25 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:38.21    1:38.36        
                  45.75     1:38.36 (52.61)                                        
 26 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR              1:39.37    1:39.06        
                  48.28     1:39.06 (50.78)                                        
 27 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.04    1:39.49        
                  47.93     1:39.49 (51.56)                                        
 28 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              1:46.48    1:41.34        
                  49.07     1:41.34 (52.27)                                        
 29 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:43.55    1:41.83        
                  48.36     1:41.83 (53.47)                                        
 30 Strand, Jonah C     11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:42.66        
                  47.93     1:42.66 (54.73)                                        
 31 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.69    1:43.36        
                  50.29     1:43.36 (53.07)                                        
 32 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.65    1:43.42        
                  50.06     1:43.42 (53.36)                                        
 33 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.30    1:44.89        
                  49.68     1:44.89 (55.21)                                        
 34 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.73    1:45.63        
                  48.51     1:45.63 (57.12)                                        
 35 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.23    1:46.64        
                  51.33     1:46.64 (55.31)                                        
 36 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.37    1:47.96        
                  50.54     1:47.96 (57.42)                                        
 37 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.58    1:49.36        
                  51.14     1:49.36 (58.22)                                        
 38 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.61    1:49.99        
                  51.48     1:49.99 (58.51)                                        
 39 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR              1:58.59    1:51.62        
                  52.79     1:51.62 (58.83)                                        
 40 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:50.53    1:55.36        
                  54.35   1:55.36 (1:01.01)                                        
 41 Pfohl, Matthew C    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.43    2:03.30        
                  58.27   2:03.30 (1:05.03)                                        
 42 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          2:08.66    2:03.84        
                1:00.52   2:03.84 (1:03.32)                                        
 -- Scelta, Andrew V    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.07         DQ        
                  59.89        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                1:01.85        DQ (1:09.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.67      30.72         20  
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J  12 Big Blue-MR            30.71      31.04         17  
  3 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.37      31.27         16  
  4 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                31.76      31.62         15  
  5 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.69      32.17         14  
  6 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.49      32.80         13  
  7 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.16      32.90         12  
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.29      33.19         11  
  9 Charleston, Jared   12 MWSC-MR                33.85      33.34          9  
 10 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.72      34.22          7  
 11 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.22      34.66          6  
 12 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR                34.15      34.85          5  
 13 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR                35.65      35.13          4  
 14 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR                39.36      35.84          3  
 15 Ifshin, Alec D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      36.42          2  
 16 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.16      37.44          1  
 17 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR                44.63      38.98        
 18 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR                44.74      39.48        
 19 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR                38.62      39.89        
 20 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      40.03        
 21 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                40.33      40.10        
 22 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR                39.46      40.24        
 23 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.41      41.64        
 24 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.77      41.92        
 25 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      42.41        
 26 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.54      42.59        
 27 Quintos, Christoph  11 COND-MR                   NT      43.62        
 28 Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR                   NT      43.66        
 29 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR                43.65      43.77        
 30 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.58      44.24        
 31 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR                53.58      49.36        
 32 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR            56.90      54.55        
 -- Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              1:08.45         DQ        
 -- Pearce, Walter      12 Pace-MR                52.43         DQ        
 -- Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.15         DQ        
 -- Eckhardt, Colin H   12 NDAC-MR                48.61         DQ        
 -- Vecchi, Sebastian   11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.43         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:05.46    1:05.35         20  
                  30.44     1:05.35 (34.91)                                        
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.32    1:10.49         17  
                  32.44     1:10.49 (38.05)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:11.09    1:10.51         16  
                  32.86     1:10.51 (37.65)                                        
  4 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.91    1:10.52         15  
                  33.12     1:10.52 (37.40)                                        
  5 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.42    1:11.79         14  
                  32.95     1:11.79 (38.84)                                        
  6 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.87    1:13.33         13  
                  34.76     1:13.33 (38.57)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.06    1:13.40         12  
                  34.31     1:13.40 (39.09)                                        
  8 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.24    1:13.91         11  
                  34.77     1:13.91 (39.14)                                        
  9 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.53    1:14.82          9  
                  35.71     1:14.82 (39.11)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.30    1:14.93          7  
                  34.66     1:14.93 (40.27)                                        
 11 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:16.61    1:16.05          6  
                  35.13     1:16.05 (40.92)                                        
 12 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.24    1:18.48          5  
                  37.46     1:18.48 (41.02)                                        
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.05    1:19.06          4  
                  36.28     1:19.06 (42.78)                                        
 14 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:20.36    1:19.26          3  
                  36.24     1:19.26 (43.02)                                        
 15 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:25.01    1:21.18          2  
                  36.35     1:21.18 (44.83)                                        
 16 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.44    1:21.55          1  
                  37.25     1:21.55 (44.30)                                        
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.33    1:26.41        
                  39.20     1:26.41 (47.21)                                        
 18 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.53    1:31.31        
                  43.61     1:31.31 (47.70)                                        
 19 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.04    1:32.22        
                  41.71     1:32.22 (50.51)                                        
 20 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:40.63        
                  46.09     1:40.63 (54.54)                                        
 21 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.33    1:41.29        
 22 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.34    1:43.63        
                  49.00     1:43.63 (54.63)                                        
 23 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.11    1:43.68        
                  45.70     1:43.68 (57.98)                                        
 24 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.81    1:48.33        
 -- Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.00         DQ        
                  44.43          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.63         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Alex J       12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.91    1:07.40         20  
                  32.22     1:07.40 (35.18)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.74    1:08.86         17  
                  33.68     1:08.86 (35.18)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:09.72         16  
                  31.52     1:09.72 (38.20)                                        
  4 Shine, Stephen J    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:12.58         15  
                  33.94     1:12.58 (38.64)                                        
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:10.45    1:13.26         14  
                  35.14     1:13.26 (38.12)                                        
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.58    1:13.27         13  
                  33.56     1:13.27 (39.71)                                        
  7 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              1:11.60    1:13.40         12  
                  34.36     1:13.40 (39.04)                                        
  8 DiGiacomo, Daniel   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.84    1:13.44         11  
                  34.17     1:13.44 (39.27)                                        
  9 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.02    1:13.60          9  
                  35.15     1:13.60 (38.45)                                        
 10 Cooper, Ian A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:13.77          7  
                  34.22     1:13.77 (39.55)                                        
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.91    1:14.41          6  
                  35.62     1:14.41 (38.79)                                        
 12 Smith, Alex A       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.79    1:15.95          5  
                  36.65     1:15.95 (39.30)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Michael   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.17    1:16.53          4  
                  35.25     1:16.53 (41.28)                                        
 14 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:17.03          3  
                  35.46     1:17.03 (41.57)                                        
 15 Nisbet, Daniel A    12 Pace-MR              1:15.99    1:18.32          2  
                  35.63     1:18.32 (42.69)                                        
 16 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              1:23.34    1:19.87          1  
 17 Brynin, Zeke M      11 Pace-MR              1:18.47    1:19.89        
                  37.85     1:19.89 (42.04)                                        
 18 Legros, Marcel D    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.19    1:20.67        
                  38.61     1:20.67 (42.06)                                        
 19 Marvin, William R   11 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:20.85        
                  36.28     1:20.85 (44.57)                                        
 20 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.86    1:22.00        
                  37.75     1:22.00 (44.25)                                        
 21 Fulop, Daniel J     12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:22.01        
                  36.81     1:22.01 (45.20)                                        
 22 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.80    1:22.19        
                  38.74     1:22.19 (43.45)                                        
 23 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:22.46        
                  39.27     1:22.46 (43.19)                                        
 24 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              1:25.90    1:24.05        
                  38.75     1:24.05 (45.30)                                        
 25 Evans, Danny T      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.99    1:24.11        
                  38.92     1:24.11 (45.19)                                        
 26 Siegel, Rory        12 Pace-MR              1:24.72    1:25.07        
                  40.78     1:25.07 (44.29)                                        
 27 Piliero, Marc P     11 West Point-MR        1:32.01    1:26.74        
                  40.51     1:26.74 (46.23)                                        
 28 Cronin, Liam M      12 COND-MR              1:30.27    1:26.84        
                  41.08     1:26.84 (45.76)                                        
 29 Potenza, Bobby M    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.97    1:27.21        
                  41.40     1:27.21 (45.81)                                        
 30 Salvatore, Luke J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.14    1:27.33        
                  44.20     1:27.33 (43.13)                                        
 31 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.92    1:27.49        
                  40.78     1:27.49 (46.71)                                        
 32 Lyons, Michael G    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.32    1:29.55        
                  43.35     1:29.55 (46.20)                                        
 33 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:30.13        
                  43.03     1:30.13 (47.10)                                        
 34 O'Connell, Ryan     11 COND-MR              1:26.76    1:31.43        
                  44.99     1:31.43 (46.44)                                        
 35 Widom, Marshall A   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.49    1:32.10        
                  43.32     1:32.10 (48.78)                                        
 36 Carvao, J P D       11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:33.51        
                  41.78     1:33.51 (51.73)                                        
 37 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.75        
                  39.36     1:33.75 (54.39)                                        
 38 Scher, Austin D     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.56    1:35.24        
                  42.13     1:35.24 (53.11)                                        
 39 Thompson, Ryan G    11 Pace-MR              1:39.21    1:37.59        
                  46.22     1:37.59 (51.37)                                        
 40 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.38    1:39.08        
                  46.38     1:39.08 (52.70)                                        
 41 Grip, Kari B        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.55    1:40.11        
                  48.70     1:40.11 (51.41)                                        
 42 Morgan, Samuel M    11 Big Blue-MR          1:46.53    1:46.97        
                  50.31     1:46.97 (56.66)                                        
 43 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              2:03.71    1:59.61        
                  57.74   1:59.61 (1:01.87)                                        
 44 Metzger, Ryan A     11 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    2:01.70        
                  55.44   2:01.70 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Vecchi, Sebastian   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.43         DQ        
                  50.12          DQ (54.90)                                        
 -- Horohoe, James F    12 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  56.99        DQ (1:02.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A   12 NDAC-MR              2:37.82    2:27.20         20  
                  33.48     1:11.06 (37.58)     1:53.99 (42.93)     2:27.20 (33.21)
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:39.32    2:36.59         17  
                  33.98     1:14.99 (41.01)     2:02.22 (47.23)     2:36.59 (34.37)
  3 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.33    2:36.70         16  
                  33.97     1:13.65 (39.68)     2:01.00 (47.35)     2:36.70 (35.70)
  4 Petricone-Berg, Lu  12 COND-MR              2:48.95    2:52.29         15  
                  33.71     1:05.72 (32.01)     1:25.67 (19.95)   2:52.29 (1:26.62)
  5 Lockhart, Ryan J    11 MWSC-MR              2:56.45    2:54.24         14  
                  36.34     1:20.19 (43.85)     2:11.90 (51.71)     2:54.24 (42.34)
  6 Graney, Luke W      12 COND-MR              3:05.05    3:03.38         13  
                  41.58     1:25.59 (44.01)     2:23.62 (58.03)     3:03.38 (39.76)
  7 Gorniak, Adrian     12 COND-MR                   NT    3:05.38         12  
                  43.73     1:29.65 (45.92)     2:21.61 (51.96)     3:05.38 (43.77)
  8 Hanson, Matthew E   12 COND-MR              3:08.31    3:08.05         11  
                  42.77     1:32.96 (50.19)     2:26.29 (53.33)     3:08.05 (41.76)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          1:50.00    1:53.29         40  
     1) Saccurato, Aaron F 11           2) DiGiacomo, Daniel 11           
     3) Shine, Stephen J 12             4) Clarke, Risten J 12            
                  28.94       57.93 (28.99)     1:26.16 (28.23)     1:53.29 (27.13)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          1:57.00    2:00.42         34  
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian P 12            2) Ifshin, Alec D 12              
     3) Legros, Marcel D 11             4) Baudinet, Michael C 12         
                  29.06     1:01.23 (32.17)     1:30.93 (29.70)     2:00.42 (29.49)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:01.68    2:02.49         32  
     1) Nisbet, Daniel A 12             2) Brynin, Zeke M 11              
     3) Siegel, Rory 12                 4) Mechanic, Dylan H 12           
                  29.69     1:01.98 (32.29)     1:34.56 (32.58)     2:02.49 (27.93)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             1:19.76    2:13.16         30  
     1) Cronin, Liam M 12               2) Petricone-Berg, Lucas 12       
     3) Graney, Luke W 12               4) Furey, James K 11              
                  34.10     1:05.84 (31.74)     1:39.32 (33.48)     2:13.16 (33.84)
  5 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:10.43    2:20.44         28  
     1) Thompson, Brendin F 11          2) Gottwig, Grant K 11            
     3) Grip, Kari B 12                 4) Dowden, Griff C 11             
                  31.60   2:20.44 (1:48.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'          2:06.00    2:07.91         40  
     1) Baudinet, Michael C 12          2) Rosen, Alex J 12               
     3) Saccurato, Aaron F 11           4) Clarke, Risten J 12            
                  32.74     1:08.96 (36.22)     1:40.45 (31.49)     2:07.91 (27.46)
  2 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'          2:10.00    2:11.49         34  
     1) Kleinsmith, Ian P 12            2) Palumbo, Taylor S 12           
     3) Smith, Alex A 11                4) Shine, Stephen J 12            
                  34.32     1:10.50 (36.18)     1:43.07 (32.57)     2:11.49 (28.42)
  3 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'C'          2:16.00    2:18.93         32  
                  36.31     1:17.34 (41.03)     1:49.72 (32.38)     2:18.93 (29.21)
  4 Condors-MR  'A'                             2:15.42    2:21.60         30  
     1) Graney, Luke W 12               2) Furey, James K 11              
     3) Schaub, Kevin F 12              4) Gorniak, Adrian 12             
                  37.73     1:19.17 (41.44)     1:48.85 (29.68)     2:21.60 (32.75)
  5 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               2:17.07    2:24.94         28  
     1) Siegel, Rory 12                 2) Brynin, Zeke M 11              
     3) Nisbet, Daniel A 12             4) Mechanic, Dylan H 12           
                  41.24     1:21.25 (40.01)     1:56.40 (35.15)     2:24.94 (28.54)
  6 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:35.43    2:44.42         26  
     1) Gottwig, Grant K 11             2) Vecchi, Sebastian C 11         
     3) Thompson, Brendin F 11          4) Kalletta, Sean P 12            
                  46.13     1:39.69 (53.56)     2:11.54 (31.85)     2:44.42 (32.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           24.03      23.62         20  
  2 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR            25.90      25.11         17  
  3 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR                24.99      25.31         16  
  4 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.28      25.44         15  
  5 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.53      25.45         14  
  6 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.25      26.08         13  
  7 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR                25.27      26.30         12  
  8 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.51      26.47         11  
  9 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                27.02      26.59          9  
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.95      26.64          7  
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR                27.92      27.05          6  
 12 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                27.07      27.08          5  
 13 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.71      27.20          4  
 14 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR                28.38      27.33          3  
 15 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.80      27.39          2  
 16 Jakubek, Jack D     14 MWSC-MR                28.03      27.44          1  
 17 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.00      27.52        
 18 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.42      27.62        
 19 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.80      27.86        
 20 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.38      27.90        
 21 Bachiller, Anthony  13 MWSC-MR                30.20      27.97        
 22 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.51      28.14        
 23 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR                29.00      28.21        
 24 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR                28.46      28.24        
 24 Cummings, Thomas F  13 COND-MR                28.12      28.24        
 26 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR            28.29      28.34        
 27 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.03      28.39        
 28 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR                   NT      28.91        
 29 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR          29.63      28.94        
 30 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR            28.39      29.00        
 31 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.31      29.02        
 32 Taskindoust, Rod    13 COND-MR                29.87      29.26        
 33 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.46      29.35        
 34 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR                29.28      30.52        
 35 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR                30.95      31.06        
 36 Willows, Dan L      13 COND-MR                32.10      31.43        
 37 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR                32.97      31.46        
 38 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR          32.55      31.80        
 39 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR                31.03      31.85        
 40 Phalon, Chad J      14 Aqua Gems-MR           34.97      33.83        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.26      57.39         20  
                  27.80       57.39 (29.59)                                        
  2 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR                57.75      57.45         17  
                  28.09       57.45 (29.36)                                        
  3 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR                57.94      57.46         16  
                  27.88       57.46 (29.58)                                        
  4 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.73      57.52         15  
                  27.68       57.52 (29.84)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                59.31      57.74         14  
                  27.52       57.74 (30.22)                                        
  6 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.07      58.20         13  
                  28.03       58.20 (30.17)                                        
  7 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.07      58.60         12  
                  27.94       58.60 (30.66)                                        
  8 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.83      58.99         11  
                  28.46       58.99 (30.53)                                        
  9 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.76      59.62          9  
                  28.88       59.62 (30.74)                                        
 10 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.54      59.99          7  
                  28.86       59.99 (31.13)                                        
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:02.02    1:00.37          6  
                  28.72     1:00.37 (31.65)                                        
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.59    1:00.76          5  
                  28.99     1:00.76 (31.77)                                        
 13 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.36    1:00.82          4  
                  28.71     1:00.82 (32.11)                                        
 14 Jakubek, Jack D     14 MWSC-MR              1:03.97    1:01.46          3  
                  29.29     1:01.46 (32.17)                                        
 15 Bachiller, Anthony  13 MWSC-MR                59.90    1:01.63          2  
                  29.31     1:01.63 (32.32)                                        
 16 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:03.97    1:01.75          1  
                  29.49     1:01.75 (32.26)                                        
 17 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.66    1:01.83        
                  29.31     1:01.83 (32.52)                                        
 18 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:03.21        
                  29.90     1:03.21 (33.31)                                        
 19 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.20    1:03.33        
                  29.02     1:03.33 (34.31)                                        
 20 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.17    1:03.74        
                  30.51     1:03.74 (33.23)                                        
 21 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              1:01.10    1:04.08        
                  30.81     1:04.08 (33.27)                                        
 22 Taskindoust, Rod    13 COND-MR              1:05.95    1:04.19        
                  30.47     1:04.19 (33.72)                                        
 23 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.44    1:05.29        
                  31.49     1:05.29 (33.80)                                        
 24 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:06.70    1:06.67        
                  32.44     1:06.67 (34.23)                                        
 25 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:08.98    1:08.85        
                  31.93     1:08.85 (36.92)                                        
 26 Phalon, Chad J      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.33    1:20.19        
                  36.97     1:20.19 (43.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.83    1:57.04         20  
                  26.61       56.59 (29.98)     1:26.84 (30.25)     1:57.04 (30.20)
  2 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:04.90    2:03.19         17  
                  28.00       59.28 (31.28)     1:31.58 (32.30)     2:03.19 (31.61)
  3 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:12.08         16  
                  30.73     1:04.56 (33.83)     1:39.07 (34.51)     2:12.08 (33.01)
  4 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.19    2:12.16        
                2:12.16         2:12.16 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              5:35.56    5:26.24         20  
                  28.73     1:00.89 (32.16)     1:34.14 (33.25)     2:07.43 (33.29)
        2:41.04 (33.61)     3:14.61 (33.57)     3:47.83 (33.22)     4:21.22 (33.39)
        4:54.58 (33.36)     5:26.24 (31.66)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              5:53.34    5:46.24         17  
                  29.42     1:03.74 (34.32)     1:40.03 (36.29)     2:15.83 (35.80)
        2:50.83 (35.00)     3:26.84 (36.01)     4:02.77 (35.93)     4:38.19 (35.42)
        5:12.78 (34.59)     5:46.24 (33.46)                                        
  3 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR                   NT    5:48.37         16  
                  20.36       39.60 (19.24)     1:34.46 (54.86)     2:07.31 (32.85)
        2:42.08 (34.77)     3:24.46 (42.38)     3:56.09 (31.63)     4:28.08 (31.99)
        5:00.10 (32.02)     5:48.37 (48.27)                                        
  4 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:13.25         15  
                  31.17     1:07.03 (35.86)     1:45.11 (38.08)     2:23.07 (37.96)
        3:02.03 (38.96)     3:41.04 (39.01)     4:20.32 (39.28)     4:58.98 (38.66)
        5:36.95 (37.97)     6:13.25 (36.30)                                        
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              7:20.58    6:42.84         14  
                  32.09     1:07.91 (35.82)     1:46.97 (39.06)     2:28.27 (41.30)
        3:08.28 (40.01)     3:50.94 (42.66)     4:33.47 (42.53)     5:16.81 (43.34)
        6:01.36 (44.55)     6:42.84 (41.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:05.82    1:03.80         20  
                  31.37     1:03.80 (32.43)                                        
  2 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:04.13         17  
                  31.40     1:04.13 (32.73)                                        
  3 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.75    1:04.36         16  
                  31.90     1:04.36 (32.46)                                        
  4 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.51    1:05.27         15  
                  32.11     1:05.27 (33.16)                                        
  5 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.06    1:05.53         14  
                  32.39     1:05.53 (33.14)                                        
  6 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.64    1:06.14         13  
                  33.02     1:06.14 (33.12)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.03    1:07.85         12  
                  33.57     1:07.85 (34.28)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:10.17    1:08.24         11  
                  33.64     1:08.24 (34.60)                                        
  9 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:08.61    1:08.76          9  
                  33.56     1:08.76 (35.20)                                        
 10 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.64    1:09.42          7  
                  34.07     1:09.42 (35.35)                                        
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.51    1:10.02          6  
                  34.13     1:10.02 (35.89)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.09    1:10.16          5  
                  34.13     1:10.16 (36.03)                                        
 13 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.86    1:11.69          4  
                  35.49     1:11.69 (36.20)                                        
 14 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              1:09.10    1:12.25          3  
                  35.31     1:12.25 (36.94)                                        
 15 Bachiller, Anthony  13 MWSC-MR              1:13.05    1:12.63          2  
                  35.46     1:12.63 (37.17)                                        
 16 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.77    1:12.67          1  
                  36.23     1:12.67 (36.44)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:18.17    1:14.57        
                  35.83     1:14.57 (38.74)                                        
 18 Taskindoust, Rod    13 COND-MR              1:20.09    1:15.23        
                  36.68     1:15.23 (38.55)                                        
 19 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:17.17        
                  37.35     1:17.17 (39.82)                                        
 20 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.24    1:17.30        
 21 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.32    1:17.61        
                  36.75     1:17.61 (40.86)                                        
 22 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:19.12        
                  38.05     1:19.12 (41.07)                                        
 23 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.14    1:22.22        
                  40.76     1:22.22 (41.46)                                        
 24 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:25.12    1:23.79        
                  42.13     1:23.79 (41.66)                                        
 25 Phalon, Chad J      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.39    1:32.90        
                  43.91     1:32.90 (48.99)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          2:09.06    2:05.84         20  
                  29.75     1:00.57 (30.82)     1:33.25 (32.68)     2:05.84 (32.59)
  2 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.92    2:08.84         17  
                  29.91     1:02.23 (32.32)     1:35.80 (33.57)     2:08.84 (33.04)
  3 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.86    2:12.58         16  
                  31.76     1:05.35 (33.59)     1:39.96 (34.61)     2:12.58 (32.62)
  4 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:24.03    2:17.15         15  
                  33.05     1:08.11 (35.06)     1:43.31 (35.20)     2:17.15 (33.84)
  5 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR              2:21.33    2:17.73         14  
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)     1:43.41 (35.95)     2:17.73 (34.32)
  6 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:20.45    2:18.33         13  
                  32.69     1:07.64 (34.95)     1:43.67 (36.03)     2:18.33 (34.66)
  7 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.01         12  
                  32.24     1:07.89 (35.65)     1:44.58 (36.69)     2:20.01 (35.43)
  8 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.90    2:21.59         11  
                  34.27     1:10.16 (35.89)     1:46.77 (36.61)     2:21.59 (34.82)
  9 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.86    2:21.89          9  
                  34.05     1:10.21 (36.16)     1:46.86 (36.65)     2:21.89 (35.03)
 10 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.71    2:26.54          7  
                  34.67     1:11.35 (36.68)     1:49.27 (37.92)     2:26.54 (37.27)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:35.45    2:27.78          6  
                  34.53     1:12.50 (37.97)     1:50.61 (38.11)     2:27.78 (37.17)
 12 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.36    2:27.84          5  
                  35.37     1:13.17 (37.80)     1:51.58 (38.41)     2:27.84 (36.26)
 13 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR                   NT    2:29.78          4  
                  35.10     1:13.16 (38.06)     1:52.04 (38.88)     2:29.78 (37.74)
 14 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.47    2:29.91          3  
                  35.40     1:13.73 (38.33)     1:52.35 (38.62)     2:29.91 (37.56)
 15 Bachiller, Anthony  13 MWSC-MR              2:44.45    2:30.73          2  
                  35.75     1:13.91 (38.16)     1:53.65 (39.74)     2:30.73 (37.08)
 16 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:28.06    2:30.87          1  
                  36.15     1:14.21 (38.06)     1:53.10 (38.89)     2:30.87 (37.77)
 17 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.75    2:31.13        
                  35.98     1:14.07 (38.09)     1:52.77 (38.70)     2:31.13 (38.36)
 18 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          2:31.00    2:36.15        
                  36.58     1:16.29 (39.71)     1:57.83 (41.54)     2:36.15 (38.32)
 19 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              2:37.31    2:36.54        
                  36.93     1:16.19 (39.26)     1:56.98 (40.79)     2:36.54 (39.56)
 20 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          2:36.42    2:39.68        
                  37.81     1:19.15 (41.34)     2:00.56 (41.41)     2:39.68 (39.12)
 21 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:41.05    2:40.87        
                  37.54     1:19.52 (41.98)     2:01.75 (42.23)     2:40.87 (39.12)
 22 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              3:21.66    2:42.60        
                  38.85     1:19.68 (40.83)     2:01.66 (41.98)     2:42.60 (40.94)
 23 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:45.70    2:46.55        
                  38.70     1:20.55 (41.85)     2:04.52 (43.97)     2:46.55 (42.03)
 24 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              2:49.39    2:51.08        
                  38.83     1:22.44 (43.61)     2:08.13 (45.69)     2:51.08 (42.95)
 25 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR                   NT    2:53.53        
                  40.40     1:24.09 (43.69)     2:09.06 (44.97)     2:53.53 (44.47)
 26 Willows, Dan L      13 COND-MR              3:00.21    3:01.04        
                  42.88     1:29.91 (47.03)     2:18.08 (48.17)     3:01.04 (42.96)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.36    1:04.48         20  
                  30.36     1:04.48 (34.12)                                        
  2 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:12.34    1:10.23         17  
                  32.97     1:10.23 (37.26)                                        
  3 Jakubek, Jack D     14 MWSC-MR              1:12.63    1:11.54         16  
                  33.49     1:11.54 (38.05)                                        
  4 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:14.34    1:11.74         15  
                  34.32     1:11.74 (37.42)                                        
  5 Cummings, Thomas F  13 COND-MR              1:12.89    1:14.26         14  
                  34.52     1:14.26 (39.74)                                        
  6 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.22    1:14.34         13  
                  35.19     1:14.34 (39.15)                                        
  7 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.88    1:14.50         12  
                  35.18     1:14.50 (39.32)                                        
  8 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:15.72    1:15.30         11  
                  35.48     1:15.30 (39.82)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR                   NT    1:16.27          9  
                  35.51     1:16.27 (40.76)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.00    1:16.56          7  
                  35.91     1:16.56 (40.65)                                        
 11 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.95    1:17.01          6  
                  35.83     1:17.01 (41.18)                                        
 12 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:22.35    1:17.14          5  
                  36.26     1:17.14 (40.88)                                        
 13 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.17    1:17.91          4  
                  37.20     1:17.91 (40.71)                                        
 14 Bachiller, Anthony  13 MWSC-MR              1:28.33    1:18.18          3  
                  37.15     1:18.18 (41.03)                                        
 15 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.73    1:18.26          2  
                  37.26     1:18.26 (41.00)                                        
 16 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:21.03    1:18.61          1  
                  36.99     1:18.61 (41.62)                                        
 17 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:19.02        
 18 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.39    1:20.12        
                  37.32     1:20.12 (42.80)                                        
 19 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.00    1:20.39        
                  38.15     1:20.39 (42.24)                                        
 20 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.71    1:21.25        
                  40.04     1:21.25 (41.21)                                        
 21 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              1:26.27    1:21.34        
                  38.56     1:21.34 (42.78)                                        
 22 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.28    1:22.60        
                  39.41     1:22.60 (43.19)                                        
 23 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.66    1:22.67        
                  38.75     1:22.67 (43.92)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.33    1:23.02        
                  39.43     1:23.02 (43.59)                                        
 25 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              1:24.72    1:23.26        
                  39.43     1:23.26 (43.83)                                        
 26 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:28.15    1:25.70        
                  39.04     1:25.70 (46.66)                                        
 27 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.73    1:26.15        
                  41.35     1:26.15 (44.80)                                        
 27 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR                   NT    1:26.15        
                  40.88     1:26.15 (45.27)                                        
 29 Taskindoust, Rod    13 COND-MR              1:32.17    1:26.96        
                  40.51     1:26.96 (46.45)                                        
 30 Parish, Daniel E    14 Pace-MR              1:27.35    1:27.16        
                  40.65     1:27.16 (46.51)                                        
 31 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.52    1:29.65        
                  40.53     1:29.65 (49.12)                                        
 32 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        1:29.00    1:30.43        
                  43.17     1:30.43 (47.26)                                        
 33 Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              1:36.74    1:31.04        
                  41.58     1:31.04 (49.46)                                        
 34 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:35.91    1:31.12        
                  42.59     1:31.12 (48.53)                                        
 35 Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR              1:26.68    1:31.48        
                  42.30     1:31.48 (49.18)                                        
 36 Willows, Dan L      13 COND-MR              1:35.89    1:31.56        
                  43.36     1:31.56 (48.20)                                        
 37 Phalon, Chad J      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.09    1:40.95        
                  47.28     1:40.95 (53.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karle, Matthew J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.37      58.51         20  
                  27.42       58.51 (31.09)                                        
  2 Carr, Charlie M     13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.29    1:00.34         17  
                  28.30     1:00.34 (32.04)                                        
  3 Volaski, Harrison   13 Big Blue-MR          1:03.28    1:01.36         16  
                  28.40     1:01.36 (32.96)                                        
  4 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              1:03.93    1:02.98         15  
                  29.89     1:02.98 (33.09)                                        
  5 Schaub, Bryan T     14 COND-MR              1:01.74    1:03.91         14  
                  30.07     1:03.91 (33.84)                                        
  6 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.20    1:04.40         13  
                  30.20     1:04.40 (34.20)                                        
  7 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.26    1:05.21         12  
                  31.32     1:05.21 (33.89)                                        
  8 Farm, Eric R        13 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:05.22         11  
                  30.06     1:05.22 (35.16)                                        
  9 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.36    1:05.60          9  
                  30.75     1:05.60 (34.85)                                        
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.51    1:07.36          7  
                  30.97     1:07.36 (36.39)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              1:09.34    1:09.87          6  
                  32.21     1:09.87 (37.66)                                        
 12 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          1:09.54    1:10.07          5  
                  32.36     1:10.07 (37.71)                                        
 13 Clarke, Taegan M    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.32    1:10.49          4  
                  32.56     1:10.49 (37.93)                                        
 14 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR              1:11.09    1:11.17          3  
                  33.23     1:11.17 (37.94)                                        
 15 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.00    1:11.23          2  
                  32.47     1:11.23 (38.76)                                        
 16 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          1:12.00    1:11.28          1  
                  17.32     1:11.28 (53.96)                                        
 17 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              1:15.55    1:11.72        
                  31.69     1:11.72 (40.03)                                        
 18 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.04    1:12.44        
                  33.69     1:12.44 (38.75)                                        
 19 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.78    1:13.70        
                  33.19     1:13.70 (40.51)                                        
 20 Wasserman, Kurt M   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.14    1:13.85        
                  34.63     1:13.85 (39.22)                                        
 21 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.78    1:13.89        
                  34.21     1:13.89 (39.68)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR        1:20.90    1:15.97        
                  35.84     1:15.97 (40.13)                                        
 23 Stuart, Ian D       13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.27    1:16.68        
                  34.17     1:16.68 (42.51)                                        
 24 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.80    1:17.64        
                  35.01     1:17.64 (42.63)                                        
 25 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.12    1:20.26        
                  38.12     1:20.26 (42.14)                                        
 26 Cummings, Thomas F  13 COND-MR              1:28.62    1:22.74        
                  36.37     1:22.74 (46.37)                                        
 27 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.30    1:22.97        
                  37.96     1:22.97 (45.01)                                        
 28 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              1:22.08    1:23.15        
                  38.89     1:23.15 (44.26)                                        
 29 Willows, Dan L      13 COND-MR              1:42.29    1:24.10        
                  38.55     1:24.10 (45.55)                                        
 30 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR             NT    1:31.47        
                  42.62     1:31.47 (48.85)                                        
 -- Craven, Eddie F     13 NDAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  42.29          DQ (55.06)                                        
 -- Siegel, Nicholas    14 Pace-MR              1:18.71         DQ        
                  34.41          DQ (43.70)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:21.80    2:18.99         20  
                  29.95     1:05.36 (35.41)     1:47.89 (42.53)     2:18.99 (31.10)
  2 Olin, Evan D        13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.94    2:19.13         17  
                  30.72     1:05.46 (34.74)     1:48.16 (42.70)     2:19.13 (30.97)
  3 Tesser, Josh D      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:27.58    2:21.59         16  
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)     1:49.33 (42.73)     2:21.59 (32.26)
  4 Krosser, Jared M    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.57    2:22.17         15  
                  30.45     1:05.76 (35.31)     1:48.28 (42.52)     2:22.17 (33.89)
  5 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:25.97    2:23.68         14  
                  30.59     1:05.74 (35.15)     1:51.03 (45.29)     2:23.68 (32.65)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.19    2:23.90         13  
                  31.50     1:08.45 (36.95)     1:51.55 (43.10)     2:23.90 (32.35)
  7 Simon, Henry L      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.64    2:27.05         12  
                  32.47     1:12.03 (39.56)     1:55.25 (43.22)     2:27.05 (31.80)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.04    2:28.06         11  
                  33.12     1:10.94 (37.82)     1:54.42 (43.48)     2:28.06 (33.64)
  9 Rodriguez, Esteban  14 Pace-MR              2:27.50    2:28.32          9  
                  32.25     1:10.91 (38.66)     1:53.74 (42.83)     2:28.32 (34.58)
 10 Jakubek, Jack D     14 MWSC-MR              2:36.84    2:29.04          7  
                  32.61     1:11.95 (39.34)     1:53.63 (41.68)     2:29.04 (35.41)
 11 Treanor, Dallan B   13 MWSC-MR              2:31.28    2:30.27          6  
                  33.30     1:11.74 (38.44)     1:57.28 (45.54)     2:30.27 (32.99)
 12 Sherman, Alec R     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.57    2:31.45          5  
                  33.58     1:13.46 (39.88)     1:59.14 (45.68)     2:31.45 (32.31)
 13 McLaughlin, James   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.63    2:31.95          4  
                  34.25     1:12.75 (38.50)     1:57.87 (45.12)     2:31.95 (34.08)
 14 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR              2:29.10    2:33.34          3  
                  32.83     1:11.06 (38.23)     1:58.48 (47.42)     2:33.34 (34.86)
 15 Pfohl, Erik J       14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    2:34.67          2  
                  34.39     1:15.61 (41.22)     2:00.57 (44.96)     2:34.67 (34.10)
 16 Johnson, Sam H      13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.41    2:37.84          1  
                  36.25     1:18.14 (41.89)     2:01.77 (43.63)     2:37.84 (36.07)
 17 Besen, Alex M       14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.78    2:40.98        
                  37.32     1:18.40 (41.08)     2:04.55 (46.15)     2:40.98 (36.43)
 18 Avila, Jon-Anthony  13 COND-MR              2:47.66    2:43.40        
                  36.95     1:19.51 (42.56)     2:06.18 (46.67)     2:43.40 (37.22)
 19 Thompson, Keigan A  13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.15    2:44.72        
                  35.09     1:19.05 (43.96)     2:08.48 (49.43)     2:44.72 (36.24)
 20 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR             NT    2:55.80        
                  37.76     1:24.99 (47.23)     2:18.11 (53.12)     2:55.80 (37.69)
 21 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR        2:57.25    2:56.22        
                  41.65     1:27.26 (45.61)     2:19.13 (51.87)     2:56.22 (37.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              5:08.17    4:50.49         20  
                  29.82     1:05.04 (35.22)     1:41.68 (36.64)     2:18.35 (36.67)
        3:00.85 (42.50)     3:44.66 (43.81)     4:18.89 (34.23)     4:50.49 (31.60)
  2 Tialios, Kristian   13 NDAC-MR                   NT    5:14.53         17  
                  32.23     1:10.97 (38.74)     1:50.57 (39.60)     2:29.61 (39.04)
        3:16.88 (47.27)     4:05.04 (48.16)     4:40.38 (35.34)     5:14.53 (34.15)
  3 Walsh, Kevin W      14 Big Blue-MR          5:25.00    5:26.48         16  
                  33.02     1:12.51 (39.49)     1:54.97 (42.46)     2:37.21 (42.24)
        3:20.18 (42.97)     4:05.06 (44.88)     4:46.12 (41.06)     5:26.48 (40.36)
  4 Benedict, Grant E   13 Big Blue-MR          5:39.35    5:32.25         15  
                  32.20     1:13.51 (41.31)     1:56.67 (43.16)     2:38.09 (41.42)
        3:26.49 (48.40)     4:16.67 (50.18)     4:53.99 (37.32)     5:32.25 (38.26)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    3:58.20         40  
     1) Stuart, Alex P 14               2) Thompson, Keigan A 13          
     3) Stuart, Ian D 13                4) Pfohl, Erik J 14               
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           4:00.45    3:59.84         34  
     1) Bachiller, Anthony J 13         2) Jakubek, Jack D 14             
     3) Treanor, Dallan B 13            4) Byrne, Greg J 13               
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                21.87      22.50         20  
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                22.33      22.99         17  
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           23.27      23.28         16  
  4 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           22.81      23.42         15  
  5 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR                22.87      23.50         14  
  6 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.23      23.68         13  
  7 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.27      23.70         12  
  8 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.08      23.75         11  
  9 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        22.91      23.82          9  
 10 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                23.54      23.99          7  
 11 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.82      24.21          6  
 12 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.87      24.30          5  
 13 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR                23.98      24.31          4  
 14 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.01      24.40          3  
 15 Luboja, Chris E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.83      24.48          2  
 16 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.55      24.53          1  
 17 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.03      24.62        
 18 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        23.91      24.72        
 19 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.17      24.80        
 20 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.98      24.87        
 21 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                25.73      24.94        
 22 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        24.47      24.95        
 23 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.18      25.03        
 24 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.19      25.11        
 25 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.85      25.12        
 26 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.55      25.13        
 27 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.45      25.14        
 28 Guy, Will V         15 COND-MR                25.30      25.24        
 29 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                25.23      25.35        
 30 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.15      25.52        
 31 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR                26.00      25.81        
 32 Visser, Rory M      16 COND-MR                24.97      25.83        
 33 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        25.59      25.86        
 34 Farm, Bryan W       16 COND-MR                23.73      26.17        
 35 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.66      26.57        
 36 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR          26.63      26.64        
 37 Guerrieri, Matt D   15 MWSC-MR                27.55      27.06        
 38 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.15      27.17        
 39 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.45      27.23        
 40 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR                27.11      27.28        
 41 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR          30.47      27.78        
 -- Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR                26.13         DQ        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                48.32      49.40         20  
                  23.68       49.40 (25.72)                                        
  2 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                48.67      49.79         17  
                  24.00       49.79 (25.79)                                        
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.59      50.11         16  
                  23.91       50.11 (26.20)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           49.83      50.91         15  
                  24.53       50.91 (26.38)                                        
  5 Woods, Matthew H    17 MWSC-MR                51.34      51.48         14  
                  24.56       51.48 (26.92)                                        
  6 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR                52.80      52.22         13  
                  25.56       52.22 (26.66)                                        
  7 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR           52.38      52.68         12  
                  25.02       52.68 (27.66)                                        
  8 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR                51.14      52.69         11  
                  25.53       52.69 (27.16)                                        
  9 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           54.00      52.95          9  
                  25.32       52.95 (27.63)                                        
 10 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                53.57      53.16          7  
                  25.59       53.16 (27.57)                                        
 11 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.39      53.37          6  
                  25.65       53.37 (27.72)                                        
 12 Walsh, Kevin M      15 MWSC-MR                53.72      53.74          5  
                  26.01       53.74 (27.73)                                        
 13 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR          54.16      54.60          4  
                  26.65       54.60 (27.95)                                        
 14 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR                55.43      55.03          3  
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
 15 Guy, Will V         15 COND-MR                57.23      55.31          2  
                  26.68       55.31 (28.63)                                        
 16 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                56.52      55.85          1  
                  27.02       55.85 (28.83)                                        
 17 Visser, Rory M      16 COND-MR                55.77      56.00        
                  26.78       56.00 (29.22)                                        
 18 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR                56.27      56.70        
                  27.18       56.70 (29.52)                                        
 19 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR                56.48      58.04        
                  27.29       58.04 (30.75)                                        
 20 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR                54.07      58.19        
                  27.36       58.19 (30.83)                                        
 21 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:02.14    1:01.11        
                  28.01     1:01.11 (33.10)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:48.93    1:50.15         20  
                  25.06       52.73 (27.67)     1:21.79 (29.06)     1:50.15 (28.36)
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.32    1:50.32         17  
                  24.24       51.14 (26.90)     1:20.26 (29.12)     1:50.32 (30.06)
  3 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              1:54.85    1:52.71         16  
                  16.48       55.18 (38.70)     1:24.80 (29.62)     1:52.71 (27.91)
  4 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              1:52.57    1:57.54         15  
                  26.63       56.38 (29.75)     1:27.03 (30.65)     1:57.54 (30.51)
  5 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:58.94    1:59.02         14  
                  26.34       56.29 (29.95)     1:28.40 (32.11)     1:59.02 (30.62)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.38    2:01.10         13  
                  27.21       57.67 (30.46)     1:29.73 (32.06)     2:01.10 (31.37)
  7 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR              2:13.26    2:10.04         12  
                  29.10     1:01.72 (32.62)     1:36.18 (34.46)     2:10.04 (33.86)
  8 Cray, Daniel P      15 West Point-MR        2:49.37    2:18.58         11  
                1:30.83     1:46.57 (15.74)     2:02.61 (16.04)     2:18.58 (15.97)
  9 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.43    2:27.77          9  
                  31.19     1:10.42 (39.23)     1:50.89 (40.47)     2:27.77 (36.88)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              5:11.45    5:04.43         20  
                  27.11       57.59 (30.48)     1:28.85 (31.26)     2:00.72 (31.87)
        2:32.50 (31.78)     3:03.65 (31.15)     3:34.78 (31.13)     4:06.02 (31.24)
        4:36.59 (30.57)     5:04.43 (27.84)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:03.72    5:07.37         17  
                  27.72       57.42 (29.70)     1:28.38 (30.96)     2:00.32 (31.94)
        2:31.65 (31.33)     3:02.58 (30.93)     3:33.54 (30.96)     4:05.76 (32.22)
        4:36.78 (31.02)     5:07.37 (30.59)                                        
  3 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              5:06.72    5:13.72         16  
                  28.08       59.10 (31.02)     1:30.57 (31.47)     2:02.19 (31.62)
        2:34.41 (32.22)     3:06.78 (32.37)     3:38.74 (31.96)     4:11.14 (32.40)
        4:43.23 (32.09)     5:13.72 (30.49)                                        
  4 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:21.42    5:22.48         15  
                  28.52     1:00.26 (31.74)     1:32.69 (32.43)     2:05.17 (32.48)
        2:38.23 (33.06)     3:10.87 (32.64)     3:43.80 (32.93)     4:17.27 (33.47)
        4:50.59 (33.32)     5:22.48 (31.89)                                        
  5 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:33.22    5:34.35         14  
                  27.94       59.81 (31.87)     1:33.36 (33.55)     2:07.10 (33.74)
        2:41.98 (34.88)     3:16.19 (34.21)     3:50.44 (34.25)     4:26.17 (35.73)
        5:00.08 (33.91)     5:34.35 (34.27)                                        
  6 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         6:13.47    5:40.38         13  
                  28.59     1:02.20 (33.61)     1:38.14 (35.94)     2:14.34 (36.20)
        2:49.89 (35.55)     3:26.20 (36.31)     4:01.56 (35.36)     4:36.40 (34.84)
        5:10.13 (33.73)     5:40.38 (30.25)                                        
  7 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR              5:54.05    5:51.72         12  
                  29.60     1:03.15 (33.55)     1:37.98 (34.83)     2:13.92 (35.94)
        2:50.77 (36.85)     3:27.46 (36.69)     4:04.04 (36.58)     4:40.77 (36.73)
        5:17.23 (36.46)     5:51.72 (34.49)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              6:40.68    6:11.12         11  
                  30.25     1:05.26 (35.01)     1:42.02 (36.76)     2:20.14 (38.12)
        2:58.53 (38.39)     3:37.57 (39.04)     4:16.33 (38.76)     4:55.19 (38.86)
        5:34.53 (39.34)     6:11.12 (36.59)                                        
  9 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR             NT    6:44.96          9  
                  34.38     1:14.90 (40.52)     1:56.67 (41.77)     2:38.90 (42.23)
        3:21.03 (42.13)     4:03.14 (42.11)     4:45.27 (42.13)     5:27.95 (42.68)
        6:07.84 (39.89)     6:44.96 (37.12)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Zach B    16 NBS-MR              17:14.22   17:23.63         20  
  2 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT   19:41.96         17  
  3 Warnon, Raphael     13 WSSC-MR                   NT   21:29.60         16  
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.67      54.23         20  
                  26.44       54.23 (27.79)                                        
  2 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           56.44      57.06         17  
                  28.30       57.06 (28.76)                                        
  3 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.91      57.77         16  
                  28.27       57.77 (29.50)                                        
  4 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR                57.33      58.26         15  
                  29.14       58.26 (29.12)                                        
  5 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           59.24      58.31         14  
                  28.39       58.31 (29.92)                                        
  6 Woods, Matthew H    17 MWSC-MR                56.43      58.74         13  
                  28.28       58.74 (30.46)                                        
  7 Walsh, Kevin M      15 MWSC-MR                59.09    1:00.25         12  
                  29.45     1:00.25 (30.80)                                        
  8 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.43    1:01.08         11  
                  29.85     1:01.08 (31.23)                                        
  9 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                57.97    1:01.95          9  
                  29.61     1:01.95 (32.34)                                        
 10 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.06    1:02.33          7  
                  30.21     1:02.33 (32.12)                                        
 11 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:01.27    1:04.02          6  
                  31.34     1:04.02 (32.68)                                        
 12 Hsu, Kelvin P       17 West Point-MR        1:04.64    1:04.31          5  
                  32.11     1:04.31 (32.20)                                        
 13 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:04.36    1:05.24          4  
                  31.65     1:05.24 (33.59)                                        
 14 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              1:06.82    1:07.40          3  
                  32.08     1:07.40 (35.32)                                        
 15 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR              1:09.02    1:10.66          2  
                  34.72     1:10.66 (35.94)                                        
 16 Burud, Matt J       17 NDAC-MR              1:10.69    1:15.01          1  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:58.41    2:02.59         20  
                  28.90       59.98 (31.08)     1:31.48 (31.50)     2:02.59 (31.11)
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              1:59.79    2:02.98         17  
                  28.59     1:00.09 (31.50)     1:32.54 (32.45)     2:02.98 (30.44)
  3 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.78    2:03.93         16  
                  29.54     1:00.86 (31.32)     1:33.01 (32.15)     2:03.93 (30.92)
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.29    2:04.36         15  
                  28.61       59.72 (31.11)     1:31.78 (32.06)     2:04.36 (32.58)
  5 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.29    2:05.85         14  
                  29.99     1:02.26 (32.27)     1:34.44 (32.18)     2:05.85 (31.41)
  6 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.67    2:06.22         13  
                  30.81     1:03.60 (32.79)     1:36.19 (32.59)     2:06.22 (30.03)
  7 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.77    2:07.24         12  
                  29.35     1:01.84 (32.49)     1:35.33 (33.49)     2:07.24 (31.91)
  8 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:04.60    2:07.50         11  
                  30.06     1:02.88 (32.82)     1:36.19 (33.31)     2:07.50 (31.31)
  9 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.85    2:07.60          9  
                  31.06     1:03.93 (32.87)     1:37.14 (33.21)     2:07.60 (30.46)
 10 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:05.73    2:08.00          7  
                  30.86     1:03.21 (32.35)     1:36.47 (33.26)     2:08.00 (31.53)
 11 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:10.63    2:08.63          6  
                  30.87     1:02.96 (32.09)     1:35.57 (32.61)     2:08.63 (33.06)
 12 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:06.08    2:09.08          5  
                  30.65     1:04.21 (33.56)     1:38.04 (33.83)     2:09.08 (31.04)
 13 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.69    2:09.87          4  
                  31.00     1:03.71 (32.71)     1:37.00 (33.29)     2:09.87 (32.87)
 14 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:59.87    2:10.92          3  
                  30.76     1:03.85 (33.09)     1:37.90 (34.05)     2:10.92 (33.02)
 15 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.78    2:15.19          2  
                  32.67     1:07.41 (34.74)     1:42.26 (34.85)     2:15.19 (32.93)
 16 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.07    2:15.29          1  
                  31.37     1:05.70 (34.33)     1:41.52 (35.82)     2:15.29 (33.77)
 17 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:13.59    2:15.95        
                  31.30     1:04.98 (33.68)     1:40.67 (35.69)     2:15.95 (35.28)
 18 Luboja, Chris E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.98    2:16.90        
                  31.72     1:05.72 (34.00)     1:40.97 (35.25)     2:16.90 (35.93)
 19 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.81    2:17.57        
                  31.15     1:06.21 (35.06)     1:42.41 (36.20)     2:17.57 (35.16)
 20 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:18.18    2:21.30        
                  32.27     1:07.30 (35.03)     1:45.13 (37.83)     2:21.30 (36.17)
 21 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.38    2:22.65        
                  32.97     1:08.74 (35.77)     1:46.21 (37.47)     2:22.65 (36.44)
 22 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              2:20.41    2:23.28        
                  33.78     1:10.77 (36.99)     1:48.71 (37.94)     2:23.28 (34.57)
 23 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.86    2:23.71        
                  33.54     1:09.88 (36.34)     1:48.22 (38.34)     2:23.71 (35.49)
 24 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.78    2:25.50        
                  33.84     1:10.71 (36.87)     1:48.58 (37.87)     2:25.50 (36.92)
 25 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              2:26.73    2:26.87        
                  32.77     1:09.24 (36.47)     1:49.03 (39.79)     2:26.87 (37.84)
 26 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:15.67    2:26.95        
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:49.53 (39.31)     2:26.95 (37.42)
 27 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.07    2:28.32        
                  35.54     1:14.20 (38.66)     1:52.73 (38.53)     2:28.32 (35.59)
 28 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:30.10        
                  34.59     1:12.08 (37.49)     1:50.83 (38.75)     2:30.10 (39.27)
 29 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.72    2:33.77        
                  36.22     1:14.84 (38.62)     1:54.97 (40.13)     2:33.77 (38.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, CJ M        17 COND-MR              1:00.75    1:02.22         20  
                  29.36     1:02.22 (32.86)                                        
  2 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.05    1:04.10         17  
                  30.42     1:04.10 (33.68)                                        
  3 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              1:00.93    1:04.97         16  
                  31.11     1:04.97 (33.86)                                        
  4 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.02    1:06.43         15  
                  31.21     1:06.43 (35.22)                                        
  5 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.57    1:07.51         14  
                  32.31     1:07.51 (35.20)                                        
  6 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.11    1:07.60         13  
                  31.72     1:07.60 (35.88)                                        
  7 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.48    1:07.75         12  
                  32.28     1:07.75 (35.47)                                        
  8 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.17    1:08.38         11  
                  33.06     1:08.38 (35.32)                                        
  9 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.63    1:08.42          9  
                  32.27     1:08.42 (36.15)                                        
 10 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.26    1:08.59          7  
                  32.72     1:08.59 (35.87)                                        
 11 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.55    1:08.86          6  
                  33.22     1:08.86 (35.64)                                        
 12 Luboja, Chris E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.78    1:08.87          5  
                  31.81     1:08.87 (37.06)                                        
 13 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR              1:11.23    1:10.97          4  
                  32.98     1:10.97 (37.99)                                        
 14 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        1:11.71    1:11.16          3  
                  33.37     1:11.16 (37.79)                                        
 15 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.68    1:11.48          2  
                  34.30     1:11.48 (37.18)                                        
 16 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.36    1:11.60          1  
                  33.92     1:11.60 (37.68)                                        
 17 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.72    1:11.64        
                  34.28     1:11.64 (37.36)                                        
 18 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.25    1:11.77        
                  34.22     1:11.77 (37.55)                                        
 19 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.25    1:11.91        
                  33.63     1:11.91 (38.28)                                        
 20 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              1:10.28    1:12.40        
                  32.89     1:12.40 (39.51)                                        
 21 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.31    1:12.47        
                  34.43     1:12.47 (38.04)                                        
 22 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.49    1:12.62        
                  33.87     1:12.62 (38.75)                                        
 23 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.44    1:13.80        
                  33.90     1:13.80 (39.90)                                        
 24 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.86    1:14.09        
                  34.44     1:14.09 (39.65)                                        
 25 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.09    1:14.41        
                  35.11     1:14.41 (39.30)                                        
 26 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:14.67        
                  35.53     1:14.67 (39.14)                                        
 27 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              1:13.72    1:14.74        
                  34.59     1:14.74 (40.15)                                        
 28 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:17.22    1:15.95        
                  35.94     1:15.95 (40.01)                                        
 29 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.50    1:16.01        
                  36.12     1:16.01 (39.89)                                        
 30 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.68    1:16.45        
                  36.54     1:16.45 (39.91)                                        
 31 McMillan, Vertis M  15 West Point-MR        1:17.64    1:17.59        
                  36.35     1:17.59 (41.24)                                        
 32 Guerrieri, Matt D   15 MWSC-MR              1:20.57    1:19.14        
                  36.83     1:19.14 (42.31)                                        
 33 Mariano, Collin J   16 Pace-MR              1:24.09    1:23.17        
                  38.42     1:23.17 (44.75)                                        
 34 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.58    1:23.43        
                  38.95     1:23.43 (44.48)                                        
 35 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:30.74    1:24.02        
                  39.71     1:24.02 (44.31)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.43    2:32.68         20  
                  32.73     1:11.78 (39.05)     1:52.01 (40.23)     2:32.68 (40.67)
  2 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:51.47    2:41.26         17  
                  35.64     1:16.05 (40.41)     1:57.32 (41.27)     2:41.26 (43.94)
  3 Campagna, Steven J  12 NDAC-MR              2:58.60    2:52.05         16  
                  38.07     1:21.47 (43.40)     2:06.84 (45.37)     2:52.05 (45.21)
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    12 NDAC-MR              2:51.76    2:54.17         15  
                  38.09     1:22.47 (44.38)     2:08.20 (45.73)     2:54.17 (45.97)
  5 Winograd, Nicolas   10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.43    2:59.76         14  
                  39.81     1:26.95 (47.14)     2:14.50 (47.55)     2:59.76 (45.26)
  6 Wright, Richard M   13 West Point-MR             NT    3:14.73         13  
                  42.90     1:32.43 (49.53)     2:24.55 (52.12)     3:14.73 (50.18)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR           52.34      53.74         20  
                  25.08       53.74 (28.66)                                        
  2 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR                52.87      54.54         17  
                  25.31       54.54 (29.23)                                        
  3 Asaga, Kazu         17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.73      55.35         16  
                  25.83       55.35 (29.52)                                        
  4 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR           56.11      55.80         15  
                  26.05       55.80 (29.75)                                        
  5 Karle, James M      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.11      56.47         14  
                  26.00       56.47 (30.47)                                        
  6 Charriez, Greg T    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.45      57.15         13  
                  27.22       57.15 (29.93)                                        
  7 Cereste, Mark S     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.87      57.37         12  
                  27.20       57.37 (30.17)                                        
  8 Charriez, Nick L    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.72      57.43         11  
                  27.00       57.43 (30.43)                                        
  9 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR                53.57      57.46          9  
                  26.67       57.46 (30.79)                                        
 10 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR           57.03      57.63          7  
                  26.98       57.63 (30.65)                                        
 11 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR                57.51      57.91          6  
                  27.68       57.91 (30.23)                                        
 12 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.66      58.09          5  
                  26.42       58.09 (31.67)                                        
 13 Saccurato, Josh H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.97      58.36          4  
                  27.81       58.36 (30.55)                                        
 14 Powers, Casey D     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.14      58.38          3  
                  27.33       58.38 (31.05)                                        
 15 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR                57.98      58.84          2  
                  27.92       58.84 (30.92)                                        
 16 Clarke, Braden J    16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.81      59.01          1  
                  27.71       59.01 (31.30)                                        
 17 White, Connor D     15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.50      59.12        
                  27.73       59.12 (31.39)                                        
 18 Zorgman, Willem H   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.95    1:00.18        
                  28.30     1:00.18 (31.88)                                        
 19 Hadley, Matthew J   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.70    1:00.22        
                  28.04     1:00.22 (32.18)                                        
 20 Carr, John P        15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.29    1:01.92        
                  16.24     1:01.92 (45.68)                                        
 21 Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.61    1:02.30        
                  28.70     1:02.30 (33.60)                                        
 22 Weiner, Adam E      18 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.93    1:03.16        
                  29.07     1:03.16 (34.09)                                        
 23 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              1:04.61    1:03.97        
                  29.88     1:03.97 (34.09)                                        
 24 Luboja, Chris E     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.21    1:04.42        
                  29.40     1:04.42 (35.02)                                        
 25 Berard, Garek J     16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.83    1:05.14        
                  29.94     1:05.14 (35.20)                                        
 26 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR              1:04.54    1:05.24        
                  30.26     1:05.24 (34.98)                                        
 27 Palumbo, Evan S     17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.14    1:06.29        
                  30.49     1:06.29 (35.80)                                        
 28 Schneider, Ian M    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.05    1:06.80        
                  30.73     1:06.80 (36.07)                                        
 29 Donis, Harry J      16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.18    1:07.85        
                  31.11     1:07.85 (36.74)                                        
 30 Sorensen, David A   16 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.12    1:08.57        
                  31.84     1:08.57 (36.73)                                        
 31 Asaga, Fumi         15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.92    1:08.71        
                  31.70     1:08.71 (37.01)                                        
 32 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR              1:08.09    1:09.11        
                  30.76     1:09.11 (38.35)                                        
 33 Gordon, Dakota J    15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.39    1:09.50        
                  31.02     1:09.50 (38.48)                                        
 34 Guerrieri, Matt D   15 MWSC-MR              1:09.45    1:09.99        
                  32.05     1:09.99 (37.94)                                        
 35 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                   NT    1:10.18        
                  32.17     1:10.18 (38.01)                                        
 36 Silverman, Dean B   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.94    1:12.64        
                  32.55     1:12.64 (40.09)                                        
 37 Santa-Donato, Nich  16 Pace-MR              1:15.12    1:13.35        
                  32.85     1:13.35 (40.50)                                        
 38 Visser, Rory M      16 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:14.66        
                  33.78     1:14.66 (40.88)                                        
 -- Guy, Will V         15 COND-MR              1:07.04         DQ        
                  30.73          DQ (36.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.94    2:07.93         20  
                  28.87       59.97 (31.10)     1:35.00 (35.03)     2:07.93 (32.93)
  2 Byrne, Greg J       13 MWSC-MR              2:21.85    2:20.51         17  
  3 Nakkab, Andre J     13 West Point-MR             NT    3:04.42         16  
                  36.88     1:25.40 (48.52)     2:13.52 (48.12)     3:04.42 (50.90)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:01.52    2:01.95         20  
                  25.67       56.43 (30.76)     1:33.38 (36.95)     2:01.95 (28.57)
  2 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              2:05.54    2:07.11         17  
                  26.92       59.81 (32.89)     1:36.98 (37.17)     2:07.11 (30.13)
  3 Saindon, Brian Z    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.53    2:08.16         16  
                  26.87       59.68 (32.81)     1:39.37 (39.69)     2:08.16 (28.79)
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              2:04.40    2:09.57         15  
                  26.41       58.50 (32.09)     1:39.74 (41.24)     2:09.57 (29.83)
  5 Stuart, Alex P      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.30    2:13.15         14  
                  27.27     1:01.14 (33.87)     1:41.72 (40.58)     2:13.15 (31.43)
  6 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.25    2:13.71         13  
                  27.83     1:02.63 (34.80)     1:44.19 (41.56)     2:13.71 (29.52)
  7 Burud, Michael A    15 NDAC-MR              2:00.46    2:14.47         12  
                  27.31     1:01.70 (34.39)     1:42.42 (40.72)     2:14.47 (32.05)
  8 Nastasi, Peter J    17 MWSC-MR              2:15.98    2:14.66         11  
                  27.58     1:05.14 (37.56)     1:44.56 (39.42)     2:14.66 (30.10)
  9 Walsh, Kevin M      15 MWSC-MR              2:18.03    2:17.59          9  
                  28.09     1:01.59 (33.50)     1:44.05 (42.46)     2:17.59 (33.54)
 10 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              2:15.08    2:18.30          7  
                  26.86     1:02.61 (35.75)     1:46.56 (43.95)     2:18.30 (31.74)
 11 Guy, Will V         15 COND-MR              2:22.96    2:21.05          6  
                  29.55     1:04.65 (35.10)     1:47.80 (43.15)     2:21.05 (33.25)
 12 Visser, Rory M      16 COND-MR              2:19.46    2:23.52          5  
                  30.22     1:06.96 (36.74)     1:50.78 (43.82)     2:23.52 (32.74)
 13 Perez-Rogers, Jame  16 NDAC-MR              2:24.92    2:26.49          4  
                  29.80     1:05.14 (35.34)     1:52.20 (47.06)     2:26.49 (34.29)
 14 Brown, Keron C      16 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.35          3  
                  30.52     1:09.94 (39.42)     1:52.97 (43.03)     2:29.35 (36.38)
 15 Gilroy, Daniel T    15 Pace-MR                   NT    2:32.41          2  
                  31.83     1:09.67 (37.84)     1:53.76 (44.09)     2:32.41 (38.65)
 16 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR        2:46.70    2:38.50          1  
                  36.56     1:17.58 (41.02)     2:01.82 (44.24)     2:38.50 (36.68)
 -- Brooks, Elliot W    17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:32.64         DQ        
                  27.91     1:02.84 (34.93)     1:44.96 (42.12)          DQ (36.46)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Ayman C    16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:26.36    4:24.75         20  
                  26.32       56.88 (30.56)     1:29.98 (33.10)     2:02.59 (32.61)
        2:42.33 (39.74)     3:22.44 (40.11)     3:53.61 (31.17)     4:24.75 (31.14)
  2 Danner, Ripley J    15 NDAC-MR              4:31.09    4:34.40         17  
                  27.96       59.04 (31.08)     1:34.13 (35.09)     2:07.42 (33.29)
        2:47.29 (39.87)     3:26.65 (39.36)     4:00.36 (33.71)     4:34.40 (34.04)
  3 Greer, Shaun W      16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:54.39    4:41.85         16  
                  27.86     1:01.32 (33.46)     1:37.72 (36.40)     2:14.12 (36.40)
        2:56.09 (41.97)     3:39.28 (43.19)     4:11.57 (32.29)     4:41.85 (30.28)
  4 Perez-Rogers, Joe   17 NDAC-MR              4:51.69    4:42.80         15  
                  27.44       59.52 (32.08)     1:35.28 (35.76)     2:09.65 (34.37)
        2:52.63 (42.98)     3:37.27 (44.64)     4:11.36 (34.09)     4:42.80 (31.44)
  5 Graves, Nate G      16 Pace-MR              4:55.13    5:04.45         14  
                  28.56     1:01.82 (33.26)     1:42.25 (40.43)     2:22.18 (39.93)
        3:07.75 (45.57)     3:54.92 (47.17)     4:30.30 (35.38)     5:04.45 (34.15)
  6 Kennedy, Chris T    15 MWSC-MR              5:31.45    5:23.25         13  
                  33.80     1:18.76 (44.96)     1:59.74 (40.98)     2:39.68 (39.94)
        3:25.48 (45.80)     4:11.20 (45.72)     4:48.17 (36.97)     5:23.25 (35.08)
  7 Nikic, Marko J      16 Pace-MR                   NT    5:32.78         12  
                  31.84     1:12.51 (40.67)     1:58.24 (45.73)     2:43.19 (44.95)
        3:26.68 (43.49)     4:12.55 (45.87)     4:52.81 (40.26)     5:32.78 (39.97)
  8 DelPino, Nicholas   15 West Point-MR             NT    5:48.29         11  
                  37.16     1:21.71 (44.55)     2:08.86 (47.15)     2:53.08 (44.22)
        3:39.72 (46.64)     4:27.99 (48.27)     5:10.78 (42.79)     5:48.29 (37.51)
 
Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:29.00    3:26.31         40  
     1) Burud, Michael A 15             2) Perez-Rogers, James C 16       
     3) Danner, Ripley J 15             4) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17         
                  24.05       50.09 (50.09)     1:16.45 (26.36)     1:45.81 (55.72)
        2:11.15 (25.34)     2:38.01 (52.20)     3:00.99 (22.98)     3:26.31 (48.30)
  2 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:31.43    3:28.39         34  
     1) Andrews, Ayman C 16             2) Brooks, Elliot W 17            
     3) Greer, Shaun W 16               4) Saindon, Brian Z 17            
                  24.50       50.81 (50.81)     1:15.84 (25.03)     1:44.62 (53.81)
        2:09.87 (25.25)     2:37.62 (53.00)     3:01.70 (24.08)     3:28.39 (50.77)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:21.98    3:33.30         32  
     1) Bekiaris, Adam D 25             2) Walsh, Kevin M 15              
     3) Nastasi, Peter J 17             4) Woods, Matthew H 17            
                  25.55       54.14 (54.14)     1:19.56 (25.42)     1:48.44 (54.30)
        2:13.39 (24.95)     2:41.59 (53.15)     3:05.85 (24.26)     3:33.30 (51.71)
 
Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:41.43    3:51.00         40  
     1) Stuart, Alex P 14               2) Brooks, Elliot W 17            
     3) Andrews, Ayman C 16             4) Saindon, Brian Z 17            
                  28.60       58.55 (58.55)     1:29.53 (30.98)   2:06.33 (1:07.78)
        2:30.82 (24.49)     3:00.58 (54.25)     3:24.94 (24.36)     3:51.00 (50.42)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'      3:45.00    3:56.76         34  
     1) Perez-Rogers, Joe F 17          2) Burud, Michael A 15            
     3) Danner, Ripley J 15             4) Perez-Rogers, James C 16       
                  28.01       58.43 (58.43)     1:28.76 (30.33)   2:02.80 (1:04.37)
        2:29.93 (27.13)     3:00.20 (57.40)     3:26.74 (26.54)     3:56.76 (56.56)
  3 Pace Setter Swim Team-MR  'A'               4:03.94    4:20.15         32  
     1) Mariano, Collin J 16            2) Gilroy, Daniel T 15            
     3) Graves, Nate G 16               4) Rodriguez, Esteban E 14        
                  33.02   1:08.82 (1:08.82)     1:43.13 (34.31)   2:22.16 (1:13.34)
        2:48.74 (26.58)     3:20.68 (58.52)     3:48.14 (27.46)     4:20.15 (59.47)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'           3:46.26    4:23.19         30  
     1) Treanor, Dallan B 13            2) Jakubek, Jack D 14             
     3) Byrne, Greg J 13                4) Bachiller, Anthony J 13        
                  34.31   1:10.06 (1:10.06)     1:42.92 (32.86)   2:21.40 (1:11.34)
        2:50.38 (28.98)   3:24.82 (1:03.42)     3:52.41 (27.59)     4:23.19 (58.37)