2007 MR Metro Age Group North - 3/23/2007 to 3/25/2007             
                    Viking Aquatic Club, Sanction #: 070301                    
                                    Results                                    

Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  AMAX
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 32.65      32.26 SILV   
  2 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                32.49      32.27 SILV   
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                33.15      32.44 SILV   
  4 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                33.20      32.48 SILV   
  5 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             33.71      33.10 SILV   
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.66      33.45 SILV   
  7 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.42      33.51 SILV   
  8 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             32.63      33.85 SILV   
  9 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.14      33.90 SILV   
 10 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.67      33.96 SILV   
 11 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.40      34.18 SILV   
 12 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     33.60      34.23 SILV   
 13 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.28      34.83 SILV   
 14 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.75      34.97 SILV   
 15 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR             35.08      35.05 SILV   
 16 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.88      35.29 SILV   
 17 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR                 35.07      35.66 SILV   
 18 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             35.32      35.67 SILV   
 19 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 35.32      35.84 SILV   
 20 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                34.77      35.90 SILV   
 21 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.26      35.99 SILV   
 22 Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR                 34.23      36.19 SILV   
 23 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           35.81      36.21 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           38.30      36.77 AGE    
  2 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.99      36.78 AGE    
  2 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.96      36.78 AGE    
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            38.27      37.04 AGE    
  5 Guernier, Colleen    9 Pace-MR                40.82      37.06 AGE    
  6 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                37.08      37.07 AGE    
  7 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                40.08      37.17 AGE    
  8 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.24      37.26 AGE    
  9 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.63      37.61 AGE    
 10 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR                 37.04      37.70 AGE    
 11 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 38.83      37.83 AGE    
 12 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.14      37.89 AGE    
 13 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.02      38.06 AGE    
 14 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.25      38.11 AGE    
 15 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             39.12      38.21 AGE    
 16 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             37.29      38.22 AGE    
 17 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            41.21      38.34 AGE    
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                 38.75      38.36 AGE    
 19 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                39.00      38.48 AGE    
 20 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           39.67      38.49 AGE    
 21 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.01      38.64 AGE    
 22 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR                39.60      38.93 AGE    
 23 Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR            41.80      38.98 AGE    
 24 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.33      39.01 AGE    
 25 Pizzonia, Elizabet   9 VAC-MR                 40.06      39.27 AGE    
 26 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                38.65      39.30 AGE    
 27 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 39.41      39.50 AGE    
 28 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                37.67      39.60 AGE    
 29 Harris, Olivia E     9 CFA-MR                 44.90      39.61 AGE    
 30 Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR                 40.17      40.04 AGE    
 31 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 38.18      40.11 AGE    
 32 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 40.53      40.73 AGE    
 33 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             40.85      40.91 AGE    
 34 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR                 40.97      41.44 AGE    
 35 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR                 41.94      41.51 AGE    
 37 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           42.25      42.22 AGE    
 38 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          43.71      42.53 AGE    
 39 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 43.58      43.14 AGE    
 40 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR                 46.30      43.33 AGE    
 41 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          42.45      43.58 AGE    
 42 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR                 44.40      44.07 AGE    
 43 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR                 45.10      45.41 AGE    
 44 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                 43.57      47.24 AGE    
 45 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR            50.10      48.38 AGE    
 46 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          47.27      48.53 AGE    
 47 Rementer, Shea E    10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.22      50.11 AGE    
 48 Bordman, Dara M      9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.16      53.35 AGE    
 49 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR                 51.19      54.14 AGE    
 50 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.79      55.47 AGE    
 51 Langdale, Erin A     9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.70      56.25 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.14      31.57 JO     
  2 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR                37.40      35.83 SILV   
  3 Concannon, Kaitlin  10 MWSC-MR                37.08      36.01 SILV   
  4 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR                37.84      36.04 SILV   
  5 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             35.30      36.74 AGE    
  6 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR                 36.16      36.90 AGE    
  6 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                36.49      36.90 AGE    
  8 Borriello, Kristen  10 VAC-MR                 36.22      37.22 AGE    
  9 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             36.42      37.51 AGE    
 10 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                35.91      37.77 AGE    
 36 Coviello, Megan E    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR     40.86      41.89 AGE    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  AMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.71    1:12.62 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.62 (37.76)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.66    1:13.39 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.39 (39.44)                                        
  3 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.15    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.46     1:14.65 (39.19)                                        
  4 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:18.05    1:14.83 SILV   
                  17.81     1:14.83 (57.02)                                        
  5 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.44    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.96 (39.14)                                        
  6 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:15.09    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.46     1:15.24 (39.78)                                        
  7 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:14.82    1:15.28 SILV   
                  35.01     1:15.28 (40.27)                                        
  8 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.75    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.69 (39.01)                                        
  9 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR           1:15.63    1:17.12 SILV   
                  37.39     1:17.12 (39.73)                                        
 10 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:20.60    1:17.24 SILV   
                  15.65   1:17.24 (1:01.59)                                        
 11 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:16.39    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.87 (41.53)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.28    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.31     1:18.02 (40.71)                                        
 13 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.59    1:18.54 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.54 (40.34)                                        
 14 Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR               1:21.22    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.75 (42.21)                                        
 15 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:19.92    1:18.86 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.86 (41.61)                                        
 16 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.07    1:19.83 SILV   
                  38.47     1:19.83 (41.36)                                        
 17 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               1:20.48    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.35     1:20.31 (42.96)                                        
 18 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR              1:19.51    1:21.27 SILV   
                  38.97     1:21.27 (42.30)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:25.31    1:22.70 AGE    
                  39.30     1:22.70 (43.40)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:25.64    1:23.18 AGE    
                  40.08     1:23.18 (43.10)                                        
  4 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:25.77    1:23.41 AGE    
                  41.27     1:23.41 (42.14)                                        
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR               1:23.74    1:23.41 AGE    
                  37.17     1:23.41 (46.24)                                        
  6 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.98    1:23.60 AGE    
                  39.23     1:23.60 (44.37)                                        
  7 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR              1:26.31    1:23.71 AGE    
                  40.54     1:23.71 (43.17)                                        
  8 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:32.80    1:23.89 AGE    
                  40.02     1:23.89 (43.87)                                        
  9 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:24.94    1:24.00 AGE    
                  38.60     1:24.00 (45.40)                                        
 10 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:29.74    1:24.05 AGE    
                  39.03     1:24.05 (45.02)                                        
 11 Guernier, Colleen    9 Pace-MR              1:27.05    1:24.24 AGE    
                  39.76     1:24.24 (44.48)                                        
 12 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR              1:28.33    1:24.78 AGE    
                  39.48     1:24.78 (45.30)                                        
 13 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:29.29    1:26.26 AGE    
                  39.58     1:26.26 (46.68)                                        
 14 Pizzonia, Elizabet   9 VAC-MR               1:39.65    1:26.33 AGE    
                  40.54     1:26.33 (45.79)                                        
 15 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.62    1:26.54 AGE    
 16 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.39    1:27.32 AGE    
                  41.40     1:27.32 (45.92)                                        
 17 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:28.65    1:27.86 AGE    
                  39.44     1:27.86 (48.42)                                        
 18 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.89    1:28.06 AGE    
                  40.39     1:28.06 (47.67)                                        
 19 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:27.83    1:28.58 AGE    
                  41.10     1:28.58 (47.48)                                        
 20 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR           1:31.59    1:29.09 AGE    
                  42.72     1:29.09 (46.37)                                        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.60    1:29.28 AGE    
                  42.67     1:29.28 (46.61)                                        
 22 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR               1:30.35    1:29.70 AGE    
                  42.43     1:29.70 (47.27)                                        
 23 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               1:31.08    1:30.11 AGE    
                  40.32     1:30.11 (49.79)                                        
 24 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:23.88    1:31.09 AGE    
                  42.75     1:31.09 (48.34)                                        
 25 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.56    1:32.77 AGE    
                  43.57     1:32.77 (49.20)                                        
 26 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:37.44    1:34.53 AGE    
                  44.34     1:34.53 (50.19)                                        
 27 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:35.97 AGE    
                  45.07     1:35.97 (50.90)                                        
 28 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR           1:32.80    1:37.79 AGE    
                  44.20     1:37.79 (53.59)                                        
 29 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR               1:48.74    1:40.57 AGE    
 30 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:38.23    1:41.22 AGE    
                  47.86     1:41.22 (53.36)                                        
 31 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR        1:40.38    1:42.53 AGE    
                  45.85     1:42.53 (56.68)                                        
 32 Czarnik, Veronica   10 COND-MR              1:32.49    1:44.49 AGE    
                  48.10     1:44.49 (56.39)                                        
 33 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:50.11    1:44.67 AGE    
                  48.94     1:44.67 (55.73)                                        
 34 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR               1:35.13    1:44.70 AGE    
                  49.12     1:44.70 (55.58)                                        
 35 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          1:59.83    1:51.33 AGE    
                  54.57     1:51.33 (56.76)                                        
 36 Langdale, Erin A     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.71    1:52.93 AGE    
                  49.48   1:52.93 (1:03.45)                                        
 37 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               2:06.57    2:01.13 AGE    
                  53.26   2:01.13 (1:07.87)                                        
 38 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:08.04    2:04.92 AGE    
                1:00.18   2:04.92 (1:04.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.19    1:08.86 JO     
                  33.60     1:08.86 (35.26)                                        
  2 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:10.00 JO     
                  33.25     1:10.00 (36.75)                                        
  2 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR              1:29.12    1:22.73 AGE    
                  39.85     1:22.73 (42.88)                                        
  3 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:22.28    1:16.28 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.28 (40.01)                                        
  4 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.77    1:17.87 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.87 (40.90)                                        
  5 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.79    1:19.35 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.35 (41.76)                                        
  6 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:29.70    1:19.71 SILV   
                  37.81     1:19.71 (41.90)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.83    1:21.43 SILV   
                  37.34     1:21.43 (44.09)                                        
  8 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.29    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.46 (42.27)                                        
  9 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:20.08    1:21.91 AGE    
                  39.23     1:21.91 (42.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:35.99  JO
        2:36.00  AMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hadid, Bana         10 NBS-MR               2:38.16    2:37.10 SILV   
                  34.14     1:15.12 (40.98)     1:57.28 (42.16)     2:37.10 (39.82)
  2 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.37    2:39.83 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.59 (41.96)     1:59.36 (41.77)     2:39.83 (40.47)
  3 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.23    2:40.47 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.65 (40.87)     1:59.34 (43.69)     2:40.47 (41.13)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.28    2:40.94 SILV   
                  36.20     1:18.19 (41.99)     2:00.93 (42.74)     2:40.94 (40.01)
  5 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.29    2:42.95 SILV   
                  35.47     1:17.27 (41.80)     2:03.00 (45.73)     2:42.95 (39.95)
  6 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.93    2:43.95 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.25 (43.21)     2:03.00 (42.75)     2:43.95 (40.95)
  7 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.27    2:47.10 SILV   
                  38.34     1:21.18 (42.84)     2:05.10 (43.92)     2:47.10 (42.00)
  8 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.00    2:47.46 SILV   
                  37.63     1:21.58 (43.95)     2:07.66 (46.08)     2:47.46 (39.80)
AGE - Division  
  1 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR               2:59.46    3:00.69 AGE    
                  40.92     1:26.67 (45.75)     2:14.34 (47.67)     3:00.69 (46.35)
  2 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:07.76    3:01.06 AGE    
                  40.71     1:29.03 (48.32)     2:17.16 (48.13)     3:01.06 (43.90)
  3 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.18    3:01.47 AGE    
                  39.49     1:26.59 (47.10)     2:15.39 (48.80)     3:01.47 (46.08)
  4 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              3:14.21    3:04.92 AGE    
                  39.21     1:26.50 (47.29)     2:16.52 (50.02)     3:04.92 (48.40)
  5 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.68    3:05.37 AGE    
                  39.35     1:28.44 (49.09)     2:19.46 (51.02)     3:05.37 (45.91)
  6 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:03.81    3:07.28 AGE    
                  39.91     1:28.39 (48.48)     2:19.51 (51.12)     3:07.28 (47.77)
  7 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               3:04.71    3:08.94 AGE    
                  42.97     1:33.27 (50.30)     2:24.01 (50.74)     3:08.94 (44.93)
  8 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:16.85    3:12.29 AGE    
                  39.56     1:31.56 (52.00)     2:24.03 (52.47)     3:12.29 (48.26)
  9 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         3:15.62    3:20.08 AGE    
                  40.40     1:29.40 (49.00)     2:22.47 (53.07)     3:20.08 (57.61)
 10 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        4:04.81    3:45.40 AGE    
                  47.75     1:45.37 (57.62)   2:45.73 (1:00.36)     3:45.40 (59.67)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rota, Amanda P      10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.98    2:30.29 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.96 (38.70)     1:51.74 (39.78)     2:30.29 (38.55)
  2 Silverman, Erica A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.39    2:31.18 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.75 (38.33)     1:51.76 (40.01)     2:31.18 (39.42)
  3 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               2:56.01    2:42.31 SILV   
                  37.97     1:18.65 (40.68)     2:02.14 (43.49)     2:42.31 (40.17)
  4 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              3:01.98    2:47.95 SILV   
                  36.62     1:20.10 (43.48)     2:05.44 (45.34)     2:47.95 (42.51)
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:15.98    2:55.27 SILV   
                  36.63     1:21.63 (45.00)     2:09.15 (47.52)     2:55.27 (46.12)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  AMAX
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                38.42      38.57 SILV   
  2 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             38.29      39.55 SILV   
  3 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             40.70      39.58 SILV   
  4 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             40.13      39.97 SILV   
  5 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     41.28      40.22 SILV   
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.80      40.34 SILV   
  7 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             39.95      40.37 SILV   
  8 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           40.55      40.51 SILV   
  9 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           39.25      40.54 SILV   
 10 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.81      40.70 SILV   
 11 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.93      40.74 SILV   
 12 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.78      40.75 SILV   
 13 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR                 40.73      40.76 SILV   
 14 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.39      40.94 SILV   
 15 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           43.11      41.45 SILV   
 16 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                39.40      41.51 SILV   
 17 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             40.37      41.55 SILV   
 18 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.52      41.58 SILV   
 19 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR             40.49      42.23 SILV   
 20 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR                 40.92      42.31 SILV   
 21 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             42.80      42.47 SILV   
 22 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR                41.58      42.49 SILV   
 23 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                43.79      42.69 SILV   
 24 Concannon, Kaitlin  10 MWSC-MR                44.11      42.74 SILV   
 25 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            41.56      42.82 SILV   
 26 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             43.87      42.90 SILV   
 27 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 43.51      42.95 SILV   
 28 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             44.31      43.39 SILV   
 29 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                43.32      44.07 SILV   
 30 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                44.07      44.27 SILV   
 -- Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                44.09         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.79      44.48 AGE    
  2 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                46.13      45.00 AGE    
  3 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             45.14      45.10 AGE    
  4 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 47.67      45.11 AGE    
  5 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.29      45.22 AGE    
  6 Czarnik, Veronica   10 COND-MR                50.32      45.69 AGE    
  7 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.13      45.79 AGE    
  8 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           46.62      46.01 AGE    
  9 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.48      46.11 AGE    
 10 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR             45.23      46.68 AGE    
 11 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                49.60      46.82 AGE    
 12 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           47.24      47.23 AGE    
 13 Pizzonia, Elizabet   9 VAC-MR                 50.44      47.63 AGE    
 14 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR                 48.38      47.72 AGE    
 15 Guernier, Colleen    9 Pace-MR                46.30      48.04 AGE    
 16 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.73      49.17 AGE    
 17 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 50.47      49.26 AGE    
 18 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                 50.25      49.55 AGE    
 19 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                 50.86      49.60 AGE    
 20 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          1:01.92      50.53 AGE    
 21 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             50.40      51.97 AGE    
 22 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR                 56.58      53.45 AGE    
 23 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          52.98      54.13 AGE    
 24 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          55.56      54.24 AGE    
 25 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR                 55.24      56.74 AGE    
 26 Langdale, Erin A     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.55    1:04.72 AGE    
 27 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.60    1:05.51 AGE    
 -- Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               1:03.68         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.04      37.10 JO     
  2 Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR                 46.67      42.61 SILV   
  3 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            44.41      42.94 SILV   
  4 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR                 46.20      43.51 SILV   
  5 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                42.72      44.60 AGE    
  6 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 41.41      45.12 AGE    
  7 Fasino, Claudia M   10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.43      45.47 AGE    
  8 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.38      45.64 AGE    
  9 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR                44.04      46.02 AGE    
 10 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.80      46.62 AGE    
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  AMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.31    1:23.28 SILV   
                  41.37     1:23.28 (41.91)                                        
  2 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.68    1:23.44 SILV   
                  41.32     1:23.44 (42.12)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:24.51    1:23.72 SILV   
                  41.28     1:23.72 (42.44)                                        
  4 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.89    1:25.28 SILV   
                  41.20     1:25.28 (44.08)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.27    1:25.30 SILV   
                  41.35     1:25.30 (43.95)                                        
  6 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:31.44    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.89     1:25.87 (43.98)                                        
  7 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:26.32 SILV   
                  41.28     1:26.32 (45.04)                                        
  8 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR           1:24.55    1:27.15 SILV   
                  43.19     1:27.15 (43.96)                                        
  9 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.96    1:27.17 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.17 (44.25)                                        
 10 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.57    1:27.57 SILV   
                  43.03     1:27.57 (44.54)                                        
 11 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:29.62    1:27.94 SILV   
                  43.07     1:27.94 (44.87)                                        
 12 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:29.80    1:28.46 SILV   
                  41.92     1:28.46 (46.54)                                        
 13 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:26.45    1:28.70 SILV   
                  43.14     1:28.70 (45.56)                                        
 14 Troy, Kaitlyn E      9 VAC-MR               1:30.82    1:28.75 SILV   
                  41.62     1:28.75 (47.13)                                        
 15 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:32.04    1:28.80 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.80 (46.40)                                        
 16 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.31    1:29.86 SILV   
                  43.05     1:29.86 (46.81)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:30.25    1:29.90 SILV   
                  44.09     1:29.90 (45.81)                                        
 18 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.40    1:29.92 SILV   
                  44.70     1:29.92 (45.22)                                        
 19 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.47    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.53     1:30.02 (46.49)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.65    1:31.04 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.04 (46.77)                                        
 21 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.16    1:31.41 SILV   
                  44.84     1:31.41 (46.57)                                        
 22 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR           1:32.98    1:32.20 SILV   
 23 Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR               1:33.00    1:32.22 SILV   
                  44.03     1:32.22 (48.19)                                        
 24 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:29.38    1:32.64 SILV   
                  45.44     1:32.64 (47.20)                                        
 25 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               1:33.20    1:33.07 SILV   
                  46.17     1:33.07 (46.90)                                        
 26 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.73    1:33.12 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.12 (47.97)                                        
 27 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:34.04    1:33.14 SILV   
                  45.76     1:33.14 (47.38)                                        
 28 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.33    1:33.88 SILV   
                  45.44     1:33.88 (48.44)                                        
 29 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR              1:34.55    1:34.25 SILV   
                  46.75     1:34.25 (47.50)                                        
 30 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:35.65    1:34.93 SILV   
                  45.97     1:34.93 (48.96)                                        
 31 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:39.93    1:35.29 SILV   
                  47.79     1:35.29 (47.50)                                        
 32 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:33.27    1:35.35 SILV   
                  45.88     1:35.35 (49.47)                                        
 33 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR               1:36.52    1:35.84 SILV   
                  45.16     1:35.84 (50.68)                                        
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:32.81    1:36.18 SILV   
                  47.00     1:36.18 (49.18)                                        
 35 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR               1:34.88    1:36.58 SILV   
                  45.45     1:36.58 (51.13)                                        
 36 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.08    1:36.62 SILV   
                  47.06     1:36.62 (49.56)                                        
 37 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR               1:35.92    1:37.00 SILV   
                  46.53     1:37.00 (50.47)                                        
 38 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:31.55    1:37.01 SILV   
                  47.37     1:37.01 (49.64)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.33    1:43.80 AGE    
                  51.78     1:43.80 (52.02)                                        
  2 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:49.05    1:44.19 AGE    
                  50.20     1:44.19 (53.99)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR              1:49.43    1:44.27 AGE    
                1:47.52         1:44.27 ( )                                        
  4 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.31    1:44.31 AGE    
                  48.98     1:44.31 (55.33)                                        
  5 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:49.07    1:44.37 AGE    
                  52.05     1:44.37 (52.32)                                        
  6 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.15    1:44.82 AGE    
                  52.21     1:44.82 (52.61)                                        
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               1:47.99    1:45.89 AGE    
                  50.53     1:45.89 (55.36)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:47.82 AGE    
                  53.97     1:47.82 (53.85)                                        
  9 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR               1:57.68    1:56.26 AGE    
                  56.61     1:56.26 (59.65)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR               1:58.73    1:57.23 AGE    
                  53.29   1:57.23 (1:03.94)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          2:03.48    1:58.28 AGE    
                1:02.48     1:58.28 (55.80)                                        
 12 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR               1:58.54    1:59.48 AGE    
                  57.12   1:59.48 (1:02.36)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          2:05.05    2:01.36 AGE    
                  59.74   2:01.36 (1:01.62)                                        
 14 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR               1:55.67    2:02.42 AGE    
                  55.83   2:02.42 (1:06.59)                                        
 15 Rementer, Shea E    10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:15.55    2:14.03 AGE    
                1:01.25   2:14.03 (1:12.78)                                        
 16 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               2:18.50    2:14.10 AGE    
                1:04.85   2:14.10 (1:09.25)                                        
 17 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.95    2:15.39 AGE    
                1:07.32   2:15.39 (1:08.07)                                        
 -- Pizzonia, Elizabet   9 VAC-MR               1:59.56         DQ        
                  49.01          DQ (54.14)                                        
 -- Harris, Olivia E     9 CFA-MR               2:03.46         DQ        
                  51.02        DQ (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Del Principe, Emma   9 COND-MR              2:17.61         DQ        
                1:02.96        DQ (1:14.03)                                        
 -- Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:40.65         DQ        
                  49.90          DQ (55.88)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.35    1:22.18 JO     
  2 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.52    1:36.77 SILV   
                  46.69     1:36.77 (50.08)                                        
  3 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR              1:45.53    1:39.94 SILV   
                  47.56     1:39.94 (52.38)                                        
  4 Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR          1:48.75    1:39.97 SILV   
                  46.74     1:39.97 (53.23)                                        
  5 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR               1:40.00    1:41.31 AGE    
                  49.36     1:41.31 (51.95)                                        
  6 Coviello, Megan E    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:34.25    1:44.48 AGE    
                  51.00     1:44.48 (53.48)                                        
 -- Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:35.22         DQ        
 -- Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.02         DQ        
                  48.67          DQ (50.32)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          42.99  JO
          43.00  AMAX
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.99      43.50 SILV   
  2 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.04      43.83 SILV   
  3 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR                44.16      43.86 SILV   
  4 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR             43.57      44.06 SILV   
  5 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR                44.78      44.13 SILV   
  6 Grieder, Isabel A   10 Pace-MR                46.69      44.89 SILV   
  7 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR             45.07      45.03 SILV   
  8 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.03      45.24 SILV   
  9 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.04      45.35 SILV   
 10 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR             47.82      45.84 SILV   
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR             46.85      46.43 SILV   
 12 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR            47.77      46.46 SILV   
 13 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           45.16      46.62 SILV   
 14 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.27      46.86 SILV   
 15 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.60      46.98 SILV   
 16 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                46.29      47.09 SILV   
 17 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR             47.55      47.10 SILV   
 18 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                45.71      47.12 SILV   
 19 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.59      47.23 SILV   
 20 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.93      47.37 SILV   
 21 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                45.98      47.60 SILV   
 22 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR                 47.23      47.69 SILV   
 23 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.67      47.71 SILV   
 24 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.24      47.86 SILV   
 25 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.54      48.48 SILV   
 26 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR                49.46      48.68 SILV   
 27 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.53      48.73 SILV   
 28 Wolfe, Caroline      9 SMC-MR                 49.10      49.53 SILV   
 29 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR             47.83      50.01 SILV   
 30 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             50.08      50.06 SILV   
 -- Lyman, Olivia        9 SMC-MR                 46.50         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          52.62      50.44 AGE    
  2 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR                 50.96      50.55 AGE    
  3 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR                 52.10      50.81 AGE    
  4 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            54.99      50.97 AGE    
  5 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR                50.73      51.05 AGE    
  6 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                 56.21      51.07 AGE    
  7 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.85      51.16 AGE    
  8 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR                54.16      51.67 AGE    
  9 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.84      52.19 AGE    
 10 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                52.98      52.31 AGE    
 11 Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR                 55.19      52.40 AGE    
 12 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.29      52.41 AGE    
 13 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                55.97      52.55 AGE    
 14 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.59      52.59 AGE    
 15 Harris, Olivia E     9 CFA-MR               1:05.83      52.66 AGE    
 16 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR                 53.04      53.20 AGE    
 17 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 52.29      53.23 AGE    
 18 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           54.46      53.28 AGE    
 19 McMillan, Gabriell  10 West Point-MR          56.16      53.67 AGE    
 20 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR          54.91      53.76 AGE    
 21 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR                 54.05      53.78 AGE    
 22 Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR                 51.00      54.19 AGE    
 23 Frank, Bethany E    10 VAC-MR                 55.81      54.53 AGE    
 24 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR           55.88      54.98 AGE    
 25 Guernier, Colleen    9 Pace-MR                56.78      55.27 AGE    
 26 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             55.91      55.70 AGE    
 27 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR               1:02.17      55.93 AGE    
 28 Langdale, Erin A     9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.99      57.29 AGE    
 29 Rodriguez, Christi   9 Big Blue-MR          1:00.83      57.30 AGE    
 30 Wolin, Sydney L      9 CFA-MR               1:00.79      57.47 AGE    
 31 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        58.46      57.93 AGE    
 32 Coviello, Megan E    9 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.31      58.48 AGE    
 33 Ostrover, Nicole D   9 CFA-MR                 57.97      58.89 AGE    
 34 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:00.01      59.32 AGE    
 35 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          1:02.07    1:00.06 AGE    
 36 Rementer, Shea E    10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.93    1:05.29 AGE    
 37 Del Principe, Emma   9 COND-MR              1:07.65    1:05.58 AGE    
 38 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR               1:05.26    1:05.71 AGE    
 39 Bordman, Dara M      9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.73    1:14.97 AGE    
 -- Durso, Jordan A     10 Big Blue-MR            59.64         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gallagher, Megan E  10 Pace-MR                43.03      41.93 JO     
  2 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.95      42.49 JO     
  3 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.61      45.67 SILV   
  4 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.19      48.68 SILV   
  5 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.22      49.17 SILV   
  5 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR                50.25      49.17 SILV   
  7 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                51.21      49.19 SILV   
  8 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 54.05      49.52 SILV   
  9 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           51.20      49.62 SILV   
 10 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 54.15      49.84 SILV   
 11 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR                48.62      50.21 AGE    
 -- Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               1:07.86         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:33.99  JO
        1:34.00  AMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.14    1:34.63 SILV   
                  45.24     1:34.63 (49.39)                                        
  2 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.11    1:36.70 SILV   
                  46.31     1:36.70 (50.39)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Isabella   9 Pace-MR              1:38.80    1:37.40 SILV   
                  46.20     1:37.40 (51.20)                                        
  4 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.65    1:37.76 SILV   
                  46.18     1:37.76 (51.58)                                        
  5 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:35.43    1:37.80 SILV   
                  47.57     1:37.80 (50.23)                                        
  6 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:41.57    1:39.01 SILV   
                  48.42     1:39.01 (50.59)                                        
  7 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:38.51    1:40.87 SILV   
                  48.09     1:40.87 (52.78)                                        
  8 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:41.54    1:41.32 SILV   
                  47.03     1:41.32 (54.29)                                        
  9 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:37.96    1:41.96 SILV   
                  47.12     1:41.96 (54.84)                                        
 10 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:43.78    1:42.51 SILV   
                  49.70     1:42.51 (52.81)                                        
 11 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:43.80    1:42.80 SILV   
                  49.39     1:42.80 (53.41)                                        
 12 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:39.49    1:43.46 SILV   
                  48.69     1:43.46 (54.77)                                        
 13 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:43.95    1:43.74 SILV   
                  48.82     1:43.74 (54.92)                                        
 14 Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               1:43.16    1:45.29 SILV   
                  49.38     1:45.29 (55.91)                                        
 15 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.21    1:45.53 SILV   
                  48.97     1:45.53 (56.56)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              1:47.99    1:46.30 SILV   
                  52.28     1:46.30 (54.02)                                        
 17 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.44    1:46.43 SILV   
                  50.60     1:46.43 (55.83)                                        
 18 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:48.20    1:47.11 SILV   
                  52.08     1:47.11 (55.03)                                        
 19 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:46.65    1:48.92 SILV   
                  52.94     1:48.92 (55.98)                                        
 20 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:44.19    1:49.09 SILV   
                  53.38     1:49.09 (55.71)                                        
 21 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:47.47    1:50.61 SILV   
                  51.04     1:50.61 (59.57)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Czarnik, Veronica   10 COND-MR              1:52.34    1:52.04 AGE    
                  52.87     1:52.04 (59.17)                                        
  2 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR               1:58.07    1:53.05 AGE    
                  53.58     1:53.05 (59.47)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:52.57    1:53.75 AGE    
                  53.42   1:53.75 (1:00.33)                                        
  4 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        2:05.36    1:54.61 AGE    
                  55.07     1:54.61 (59.54)                                        
  5 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:51.58    1:54.75 AGE    
                  54.82     1:54.75 (59.93)                                        
  6 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.66    1:55.98 AGE    
                  54.22   1:55.98 (1:01.76)                                        
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR               2:05.26    1:56.08 AGE    
                  53.42   1:56.08 (1:02.66)                                        
  8 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR               1:58.00    1:56.28 AGE    
                  55.37   1:56.28 (1:00.91)                                        
  9 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:58.94    1:56.60 AGE    
                  55.24   1:56.60 (1:01.36)                                        
 10 DiChiara, Elena M    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:00.61    2:05.16 AGE    
                1:02.64   2:05.16 (1:02.52)                                        
 11 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR               1:57.30    2:09.47 AGE    
                  58.66   2:09.47 (1:10.81)                                        
 12 Kutty, Samar A       9 CFA-MR               2:29.14    2:18.00 AGE    
                1:05.88   2:18.00 (1:12.12)                                        
 13 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR               2:00.45    2:27.97 AGE    
                1:10.94   2:27.97 (1:17.03)                                        
 -- Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.69         DQ        
                  56.18        DQ (1:04.30)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR           1:35.12    1:33.20 JO     
                  45.43     1:33.20 (47.77)                                        
  2 Dari, Hannah E      10 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:33.89 JO     
                  43.95     1:33.89 (49.94)                                        
  3 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:37.18    1:33.98 JO     
                  45.96     1:33.98 (48.02)                                        
  4 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR               1:54.88    1:51.23 SILV   
                  53.38     1:51.23 (57.85)                                        
  5 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:41.00    1:51.69 AGE    
                  52.37     1:51.69 (59.32)                                        
 -- Guernier, Colleen    9 Pace-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  55.57        DQ (1:05.46)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          37.09  JO
          37.10  AMAX
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR           37.34      37.43 SILV   
  2 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR                38.41      37.92 SILV   
  3 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR                38.18      38.55 SILV   
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.02      38.69 SILV   
  5 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR                 39.25      38.92 SILV   
  6 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.73      39.29 SILV   
  7 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR             39.53      39.43 SILV   
  8 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.03      39.72 SILV   
  9 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR             40.56      40.33 SILV   
 10 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR                39.53      40.34 SILV   
 11 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR                40.81      40.54 SILV   
 12 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.11      40.62 SILV   
 13 Bleasdale, Ramona   10 SMC-MR                 41.15      42.89 SILV   
 14 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.32      43.03 SILV   
 15 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR                43.10      43.09 SILV   
 16 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.94      43.68 SILV   
 17 Klippel, Britney L  10 MWSC-MR                43.94      43.92 SILV   
 18 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.67      43.95 SILV   
 19 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR           44.69      43.99 SILV   
 20 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR             45.33      44.59 SILV   
 21 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.48      44.94 SILV   
 -- Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.86         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.39      45.56 AGE    
  2 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR           48.78      45.97 AGE    
  3 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        45.80      46.29 AGE    
  4 Pizzonia, Elizabet   9 VAC-MR               1:05.69      47.48 AGE    
  5 Fasino, Claudia M   10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.43      47.96 AGE    
  6 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR          56.09      48.36 AGE    
  7 Kleinschmidt, Alex   9 CFA-MR                 50.87      48.45 AGE    
  8 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.96      48.62 AGE    
  9 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR                50.49      48.76 AGE    
 10 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR                 52.96      48.78 AGE    
 11 Lesser, Molly        9 SMC-MR                 50.64      49.47 AGE    
 12 Horwood, Bridget M  10 Middies-MR             55.82      51.59 AGE    
 13 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.53      51.82 AGE    
 14 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR             55.39      52.97 AGE    
 15 Togneri, Julia G     9 CFA-MR                 55.57      55.79 AGE    
 16 Elwood, Blake        9 SMC-MR               1:05.61      56.87 AGE    
 17 Ferreira, Stephani  10 SMC-MR                 53.81      58.04 AGE    
 18 Sullivan, Nayara    10 Big Blue-MR          1:01.80      59.01 AGE    
 19 Langdale, Erin A     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.56    1:00.80 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sawkins, Emma E     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.46      36.25 JO     
  2 Guernier, Colleen    9 Pace-MR                46.24      42.18 SILV   
  3 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR                47.48      42.89 SILV   
  4 Stephen, Lindsey     9 NY Sharks-MR           45.43      44.24 SILV   
  5 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR             47.63      44.81 SILV   
  6 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR            44.27      46.06 AGE    
 -- Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR             47.76         DQ        
 -- Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR                 48.11         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  AMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.08    1:30.96 SILV   
                  43.38     1:30.96 (47.58)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.80    1:31.44 SILV   
                  41.19     1:31.44 (50.25)                                        
  3 Chu, Kierstin        9 SMC-MR               1:37.61    1:32.04 SILV   
                  15.56   1:32.04 (1:16.48)                                        
  4 Parish, Emily R     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.71    1:33.69 SILV   
                  43.24     1:33.69 (50.45)                                        
  5 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.52    1:33.99 SILV   
                  43.85     1:33.99 (50.14)                                        
  6 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:34.54 SILV   
                  43.91     1:34.54 (50.63)                                        
  7 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.05    1:36.01 SILV   
                  45.41     1:36.01 (50.60)                                        
  8 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:39.20    1:39.22 SILV   
                  44.59     1:39.22 (54.63)                                        
  9 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:40.20    1:40.17 SILV   
                  44.47     1:40.17 (55.70)                                        
 -- Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:33.54         DQ        
                  15.97        DQ (1:16.68)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR               1:43.63    1:41.95 AGE    
                  44.44     1:41.95 (57.51)                                        
  2 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:41.53    1:42.37 AGE    
                  48.11     1:42.37 (54.26)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C   9 Middies-MR           1:50.23    1:44.01 AGE    
                  48.68     1:44.01 (55.33)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Kelly     9 SMC-MR               1:54.00    1:49.95 AGE    
                  53.50     1:49.95 (56.45)                                        
  5 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:53.60    1:50.12 AGE    
                  48.99   1:50.12 (1:01.13)                                        
  6 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:52.77    1:52.24 AGE    
                  52.68     1:52.24 (59.56)                                        
  7 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:48.49    1:54.39 AGE    
                  50.37   1:54.39 (1:04.02)                                        
  8 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:55.56    1:55.60 AGE    
                  52.09   1:55.60 (1:03.51)                                        
  9 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:47.49    1:59.51 AGE    
                  55.77   1:59.51 (1:03.74)                                        
 10 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR           2:11.37    2:07.85 AGE    
                  56.51   2:07.85 (1:11.34)                                        
 -- Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:51.30         DQ        
                  50.69        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              1:31.14    1:24.50 JO     
                  38.11     1:24.50 (46.39)                                        
  2 Silipigni, Carolyn   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.81    1:29.49 JO     
                  41.99     1:29.49 (47.50)                                        
  3 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:33.08 SILV   
                  45.08     1:33.08 (48.00)                                        
  4 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.94    1:38.36 SILV   
                  44.91     1:38.36 (53.45)                                        
  5 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:38.44    1:42.77 AGE    
                  47.08     1:42.77 (55.69)                                        
  6 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.10    1:43.15 AGE    
                  16.08   1:43.15 (1:27.07)                                        
  7 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.13    1:44.36 AGE    
                  47.81     1:44.36 (56.55)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:20.99  JO
        1:21.00  AMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.50    1:21.70 SILV   
                  36.60     1:21.70 (45.10)                                        
  2 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:21.45    1:22.45 SILV   
                  38.00     1:22.45 (44.45)                                        
  3 Stalnaker, Taylor    9 MWSC-MR              1:26.59    1:24.77 SILV   
                  36.47     1:24.77 (48.30)                                        
  4 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              1:22.63    1:24.97 SILV   
                  38.13     1:24.97 (46.84)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.31    1:25.05 SILV   
                  40.21     1:25.05 (44.84)                                        
  6 Lange, Kaitlyn       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.50    1:27.54 SILV   
                  41.20     1:27.54 (46.34)                                        
  6 Dubin, Maria V      10 Middies-MR           1:27.32    1:27.54 SILV   
                  39.29     1:27.54 (48.25)                                        
  8 Behnen, Natalie M    9 Middies-MR           1:26.16    1:27.65 SILV   
                  41.21     1:27.65 (46.44)                                        
  9 McNamara, Alison M   9 Middies-MR           1:25.92    1:27.70 SILV   
                  42.06     1:27.70 (45.64)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Mary Hel  10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.30    1:28.75 SILV   
                  40.98     1:28.75 (47.77)                                        
 11 Reilly, Rosie B      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.92    1:29.37 SILV   
                  43.11     1:29.37 (46.26)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.64    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.09     1:29.67 (47.58)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.83    1:29.78 SILV   
                  43.46     1:29.78 (46.32)                                        
 14 Katchis, Nicole E    9 Middies-MR           1:31.03    1:29.87 SILV   
                  41.44     1:29.87 (48.43)                                        
 15 Karle, Katherine E   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.92    1:30.52 SILV   
                  44.51     1:30.52 (46.01)                                        
 16 Hadley, Emma B       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.66    1:30.73 SILV   
                  42.92     1:30.73 (47.81)                                        
 17 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.12    1:30.86 SILV   
                  40.57     1:30.86 (50.29)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Vasudevan, Arya V    9 Middies-MR           1:34.61    1:31.98 AGE    
                  45.09     1:31.98 (46.89)                                        
  2 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               1:37.85    1:32.11 AGE    
                  45.07     1:32.11 (47.04)                                        
  3 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.63    1:32.82 AGE    
                  43.34     1:32.82 (49.48)                                        
  4 Pagnani, Kiernan C  10 Middies-MR           1:33.44    1:33.49 AGE    
                  45.26     1:33.49 (48.23)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Kassey     9 Big Blue-MR          1:34.52    1:33.57 AGE    
                  44.56     1:33.57 (49.01)                                        
  6 Fung, Amanda M       9 Big Blue-MR          1:37.64    1:33.73 AGE    
  7 Keane, Nicole H      9 Middies-MR           1:34.33    1:33.91 AGE    
                  44.71     1:33.91 (49.20)                                        
  8 Carney, Kate        10 MWSC-MR              1:37.39    1:34.14 AGE    
                  47.00     1:34.14 (47.14)                                        
  9 Bugniazet, Megan B   9 Middies-MR           1:32.38    1:34.58 AGE    
                  45.02     1:34.58 (49.56)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.28    1:34.91 AGE    
                  46.57     1:34.91 (48.34)                                        
 11 Miller, Kerri P      9 Pace-MR              1:38.58    1:35.14 AGE    
                  45.15     1:35.14 (49.99)                                        
 12 Cole, Caroline M    10 MWSC-MR              1:35.28    1:35.16 AGE    
                  44.84     1:35.16 (50.32)                                        
 13 Elwyn, Catherine K   9 Pace-MR              1:34.49    1:35.68 AGE    
                  47.00     1:35.68 (48.68)                                        
 14 Weisstuch, Carolin   9 Middies-MR           1:37.99    1:35.87 AGE    
                  44.96     1:35.87 (50.91)                                        
 15 Craft, Sarah N      10 PBAC-MR              1:38.23    1:37.56 AGE    
                  43.66     1:37.56 (53.90)                                        
 16 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               1:34.59    1:38.04 AGE    
                  46.43     1:38.04 (51.61)                                        
 17 Scott, Kaity K      10 Middies-MR           1:40.03    1:38.15 AGE    
                  47.94     1:38.15 (50.21)                                        
 18 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              1:37.67    1:38.86 AGE    
                  48.59     1:38.86 (50.27)                                        
 19 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.15    1:40.33 AGE    
                  48.02     1:40.33 (52.31)                                        
 20 Murphy, Ally B       9 Middies-MR           1:43.83    1:41.76 AGE    
                  45.57     1:41.76 (56.19)                                        
 21 Owens, Brianna N     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.57    1:42.53 AGE    
                  49.27     1:42.53 (53.26)                                        
 22 Shaw, Zoe A         10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.48    1:42.64 AGE    
                  48.29     1:42.64 (54.35)                                        
 23 McMann, Melissa M    9 West Point-MR        1:54.98    1:44.68 AGE    
                  50.67     1:44.68 (54.01)                                        
 24 Cervone, Catie E     9 Middies-MR           1:44.69    1:45.13 AGE    
                  44.54   1:45.13 (1:00.59)                                        
 25 Fasino, Claudia M   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:47.43    1:45.77 AGE    
                  49.47     1:45.77 (56.30)                                        
 26 Czarnik, Veronica   10 COND-MR              1:43.29    1:47.18 AGE    
                  49.82     1:47.18 (57.36)                                        
 27 Mackay, Hannah R    10 West Point-MR        1:57.38    1:54.42 AGE    
                  56.20     1:54.42 (58.22)                                        
 28 Hellman, Rachel E    9 CFA-MR               1:50.30    1:57.16 AGE    
                  56.28   1:57.16 (1:00.88)                                        
 29 Langdale, Erin A     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:10.48    2:01.77 AGE    
                  59.39   2:01.77 (1:02.38)                                        
 -- Kisor, Katherine A  10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.23         DQ        
                  42.86          DQ (50.01)                                        
 -- Feighery, Aisling   10 CFA-MR               2:03.45         DQ        
                  47.26          DQ (49.35)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Concannon, Kaitlin  10 MWSC-MR              1:32.45    1:29.23 SILV   
                  37.60     1:29.23 (51.63)                                        
  2 Sweet, Lauren A      9 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:32.92 AGE    
                  45.41     1:32.92 (47.51)                                        
  3 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.94    1:35.59 AGE    
                  46.29     1:35.59 (49.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:55.99  JO
        2:56.00  AMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Mendrzycki, Morgan  10 MWSC-MR              2:42.31    2:51.02 JO     
                  38.00     1:21.50 (43.50)     2:14.69 (53.19)     2:51.02 (36.33)
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Bernadette    10 WSSC-MR              2:58.90    2:56.30 SILV   
                  38.70     1:23.82 (45.12)     2:17.91 (54.09)     2:56.30 (38.39)
  2 Wasserman, Raquel   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:12.37    2:57.71 SILV   
                  36.01     1:21.70 (45.69)     2:16.59 (54.89)     2:57.71 (41.12)
  3 Hadid, Bana         10 NBS-MR               2:56.94    3:00.24 SILV   
                  38.74     1:21.42 (42.68)     2:20.97 (59.55)     3:00.24 (39.27)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.60    3:00.96 SILV   
                  41.09     1:24.95 (43.86)     2:21.42 (56.47)     3:00.96 (39.54)
  5 Kalletta, Claire M  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.50    3:01.23 SILV   
                  36.29     1:21.70 (45.41)   2:22.53 (1:00.83)     3:01.23 (38.70)
  6 Kuhn, Abby C        10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:07.67    3:01.36 SILV   
                  36.50     1:24.31 (47.81)     2:20.28 (55.97)     3:01.36 (41.08)
  7 Guttridge, Christi   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.65    3:06.38 SILV   
                  46.23     1:35.18 (48.95)     2:27.78 (52.60)     3:06.38 (38.60)
  8 McGetrick, Maggie    9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.58    3:07.42 SILV   
                  43.86     1:32.44 (48.58)     2:28.74 (56.30)     3:07.42 (38.68)
  9 Fortier, Julia C    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.70    3:09.61 SILV   
                  45.52     1:32.47 (46.95)     2:29.17 (56.70)     3:09.61 (40.44)
 10 Brooks, Kayla M     10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:10.64    3:18.05 SILV   
                  46.72     1:38.30 (51.58)     2:35.72 (57.42)     3:18.05 (42.33)
AGE - Division  
  1 Boddie, Erin E       9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:25.86    3:21.25 AGE    
                  46.89     1:37.53 (50.64)   2:39.01 (1:01.48)     3:21.25 (42.24)
  2 Rogers, Kourtnie A  10 VAC-MR               3:29.89    3:22.72 AGE    
                  52.44     1:42.24 (49.80)     2:38.29 (56.05)     3:22.72 (44.43)
  3 Miara, Marissa       9 NY Sharks-MR         3:58.74    3:24.33 AGE    
                  47.59     1:42.67 (55.08)     2:41.04 (58.37)     3:24.33 (43.29)
  4 Cicalo, Julia A      9 NY Sharks-MR         3:34.98    3:25.36 AGE    
                  49.57     1:37.64 (48.07)   2:39.63 (1:01.99)     3:25.36 (45.73)
  5 Keaveney, Briana N   9 COND-MR              3:24.46    3:28.28 AGE    
                  47.99     1:41.35 (53.36)   2:42.28 (1:00.93)     3:28.28 (46.00)
  6 Rota, Kimberly A    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:28.15    3:29.64 AGE    
                  50.20     1:43.15 (52.95)     2:42.68 (59.53)     3:29.64 (46.96)
  7 Clark, Beth F       10 NBS-MR               3:40.33    3:29.97 AGE    
                  47.80     1:37.39 (49.59)   2:45.09 (1:07.70)     3:29.97 (44.88)
  8 Lutz, Anna Rae R     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      4:00.47    3:33.05 AGE    
                  45.73     1:41.24 (55.51)   2:46.57 (1:05.33)     3:33.05 (46.48)
  9 Kim, Susanna        10 NY Sharks-MR         3:43.89    3:33.40 AGE    
                  44.72     1:41.87 (57.15)   2:44.92 (1:03.05)     3:33.40 (48.48)
 10 Czarnik, Veronica   10 COND-MR              3:31.02    3:43.63 AGE    
                  53.04     1:46.54 (53.50)     2:46.26 (59.72)     3:43.63 (57.37)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cass, Leeanna N     10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.23    2:52.39 JO     
                  39.41     1:23.74 (44.33)     2:16.07 (52.33)     2:52.39 (36.32)
  2 Nunnally, Diana S   10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:03.97    2:52.66 JO     
                  36.43     1:22.15 (45.72)     2:13.12 (50.97)     2:52.66 (39.54)
  3 McClung, Taylor R    9 Pace-MR              3:22.91    3:08.45 SILV   
                  44.53     1:30.68 (46.15)     2:27.00 (56.32)     3:08.45 (41.45)
  4 Fischer, Lexie      10 TRS-MR               3:20.38    3:14.31 SILV   
                  46.07                             2:31.30 ( )     3:14.31 (43.01)
  5 Williams, Claire I  10 NBS-MR               3:31.00    3:17.36 SILV   
                  46.34     1:35.66 (49.32)     2:35.57 (59.91)     3:17.36 (41.79)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          28.70  AMAX
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.93      28.94 SILV   
  2 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                29.01      29.17 SILV   
  3 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.56      29.28 SILV   
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 29.21      29.47 SILV   
  4 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 30.26      29.47 SILV   
  4 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.49      29.47 SILV   
  7 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.16      29.48 SILV   
  8 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR                 30.09      29.67 SILV   
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.30      29.71 SILV   
 10 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.07      29.95 SILV   
 11 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                30.22      29.98 SILV   
 12 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                29.63      30.02 SILV   
 13 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR                 30.24      30.14 SILV   
 14 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.86      30.22 SILV   
 14 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.92      30.22 SILV   
 16 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      30.23 SILV   
 16 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 30.65      30.23 SILV   
 16 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             30.89      30.23 SILV   
 19 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           31.37      30.33 SILV   
 20 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR           30.50      30.51 SILV   
 21 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                29.68      30.55 SILV   
 22 Geary, Kristen P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.22      30.68 SILV   
 23 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           29.47      30.74 SILV   
 24 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.58      30.80 SILV   
 25 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             29.55      30.87 SILV   
 26 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.04      30.88 SILV   
 27 Salle, Mary M       12 PBAC-MR                31.01      30.93 SILV   
 28 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             30.67      31.02 SILV   
 29 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             31.24      31.21 SILV   
 30 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           31.92      31.24 SILV   
 31 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           31.36      31.32 SILV   
 32 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 31.95      31.53 SILV   
 33 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                31.75      31.57 SILV   
 34 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 31.38      31.60 SILV   
 35 Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR                 31.77      31.69 SILV   
 36 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR           30.38      31.79 SILV   
 37 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.48      31.86 SILV   
 38 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 31.95      32.20 SILV   
 39 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             31.84      32.39 SILV   
 40 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 31.87      32.40 SILV   
 41 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          31.88      32.47 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                33.86      32.51 AGE    
  2 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR           33.02      32.65 AGE    
  3 Gray, Christine T   12 VAC-MR                 33.18      32.66 AGE    
  4 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.95      32.71 AGE    
  5 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             33.01      32.79 AGE    
  6 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR                 35.65      32.87 AGE    
  7 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.39      32.89 AGE    
  8 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR                 34.14      33.15 AGE    
  9 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.13      33.31 AGE    
 10 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.71      33.64 AGE    
 11 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.69      33.70 AGE    
 12 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                35.34      33.92 AGE    
 13 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 34.24      33.99 AGE    
 14 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 34.13      34.05 AGE    
 15 Olsewski, Ali C     12 COND-MR                35.29      34.07 AGE    
 16 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 34.17      34.08 AGE    
 17 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      34.19 AGE    
 18 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 34.85      34.34 AGE    
 19 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.80      34.71 AGE    
 20 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             35.68      34.77 AGE    
 21 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             35.35      34.80 AGE    
 22 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.66      34.97 AGE    
 23 Esteves, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR                 40.95      35.20 AGE    
 24 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR                 35.00      35.31 AGE    
 25 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR           37.03      35.48 AGE    
 26 Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR                 37.40      35.80 AGE    
 27 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR                36.60      35.83 AGE    
 28 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.77      35.84 AGE    
 29 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.90      36.05 AGE    
 30 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR                36.20      36.13 AGE    
 31 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                 36.37      36.19 AGE    
 32 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR                 36.56      36.28 AGE    
 33 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           38.03      36.33 AGE    
 34 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          37.41      36.34 AGE    
 35 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                 37.54      36.43 AGE    
 36 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.45      36.51 AGE    
 37 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR                44.78      36.96 AGE    
 38 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR                 37.20      37.24 AGE    
 39 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           40.39      37.41 AGE    
 40 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                 38.03      37.58 AGE    
 41 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          40.34      37.76 AGE    
 42 Weaver, Kasey S     11 VAC-MR                 37.06      37.92 AGE    
 43 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 38.27      38.56 AGE    
 44 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          37.80      38.69 AGE    
 45 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          39.91      38.80 AGE    
 46 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.64      38.86 AGE    
 47 O'Sullivan, Deirdr  12 NBS-MR                 40.00      39.03 AGE    
 48 Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR            38.76      39.11 AGE    
 49 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR                 38.83      39.39 AGE    
 50 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 41.14      39.57 AGE    
 51 Yang, Nanxi         11 NY Sharks-MR           40.95      39.86 AGE    
 52 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 40.80      39.92 AGE    
 53 McElheny, Sara A    11 COND-MR                46.58      41.03 AGE    
 54 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             43.72      45.14 AGE    
 55 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          44.45      45.66 AGE    
 56 Cline, Callie L     11 NBS-MR                 44.03      48.34 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.59      31.49 SILV   
  2 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                32.65      31.96 SILV   
  3 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR                33.23      31.98 SILV   
  4 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                33.01      32.23 SILV   
  5 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.48      32.28 SILV   
  6 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR                32.75      32.29 SILV   
  7 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             34.08      32.35 SILV   
  8 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           33.51      32.39 SILV   
  9 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           34.08      32.44 SILV   
 10 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.76      32.84 AGE    
 11 Borriello, Katie M  12 VAC-MR                 31.96      32.94 AGE    
 12 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.30      34.34 AGE    
 -- Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 29.69         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.29  JO
        1:02.30  AMAX
        1:11.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:02.83    1:02.34 SILV   
                  30.50     1:02.34 (31.84)                                        
  2 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:02.75    1:02.50 SILV   
                  30.47     1:02.50 (32.03)                                        
  3 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:04.40    1:02.73 SILV   
                  30.75     1:02.73 (31.98)                                        
  4 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:04.13    1:03.22 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)                                        
  5 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:03.28 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.28 (33.22)                                        
  6 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:03.81    1:03.34 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.34 (33.15)                                        
  7 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:03.69    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.72 (32.80)                                        
  8 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:04.72    1:03.99 SILV   
                  31.23     1:03.99 (32.76)                                        
  9 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.34    1:04.88 SILV   
                  30.96     1:04.88 (33.92)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.55    1:04.97 SILV   
                  31.12     1:04.97 (33.85)                                        
 11 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.91    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.13 (34.10)                                        
 12 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR               1:04.95    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.27 (33.87)                                        
 12 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.12    1:05.27 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.27 (34.08)                                        
 14 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.15    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.61 (34.01)                                        
 15 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.15    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.64 (34.11)                                        
 16 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:05.16    1:05.75 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.75 (34.14)                                        
 17 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               1:06.80    1:06.07 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.07 (34.43)                                        
 18 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:07.21    1:06.24 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.24 (34.56)                                        
 19 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.58    1:06.35 SILV   
                  32.27     1:06.35 (34.08)                                        
 20 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.57    1:06.64 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.64 (34.81)                                        
 21 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:05.91    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.06 (34.49)                                        
 22 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:09.54    1:07.19 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.19 (35.08)                                        
 23 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:07.38 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.38 (34.91)                                        
 24 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:05.52    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.49     1:08.10 (35.61)                                        
 25 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.30    1:08.28 SILV   
                  32.56     1:08.28 (35.72)                                        
 26 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:09.16    1:08.33 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.33 (35.22)                                        
 27 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.99    1:08.36 SILV   
                  32.65     1:08.36 (35.71)                                        
 28 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:06.42    1:08.42 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.42 (36.07)                                        
 29 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:07.26    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.50 (36.17)                                        
 30 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:07.45    1:08.77 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.77 (35.78)                                        
 31 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:08.00    1:08.81 SILV   
                  33.42     1:08.81 (35.39)                                        
 32 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.13 (36.05)                                        
 33 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.47    1:09.31 SILV   
                  33.31     1:09.31 (36.00)                                        
 34 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.72    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.13     1:09.33 (36.20)                                        
 35 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.33    1:09.56 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.56 (36.94)                                        
 36 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:08.47    1:09.85 SILV   
                  33.28     1:09.85 (36.57)                                        
 37 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:09.56    1:09.91 SILV   
                  32.86     1:09.91 (37.05)                                        
 38 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:09.87    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.86     1:10.80 (37.94)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:11.88    1:11.82 AGE    
                  33.64     1:11.82 (38.18)                                        
  2 Castelluccio, Kimb  11 TRS-MR               1:17.42    1:12.72 AGE    
                  35.31     1:12.72 (37.41)                                        
  3 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.59    1:12.94 AGE    
                  34.86     1:12.94 (38.08)                                        
  4 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.68    1:13.01 AGE    
                  34.55     1:13.01 (38.46)                                        
  5 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:12.01    1:13.02 AGE    
                  34.06     1:13.02 (38.96)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:13.39 AGE    
                  34.57     1:13.39 (38.82)                                        
  7 Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR               1:13.41    1:13.62 AGE    
                  34.55     1:13.62 (39.07)                                        
  8 Geary, Kristen P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.26    1:13.63 AGE    
                  34.26     1:13.63 (39.37)                                        
  9 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:13.25    1:13.77 AGE    
                  35.57     1:13.77 (38.20)                                        
 10 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:18.85    1:13.95 AGE    
                  35.70     1:13.95 (38.25)                                        
 11 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR               1:19.92    1:13.98 AGE    
                  35.00     1:13.98 (38.98)                                        
 12 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:14.21 AGE    
                  34.70     1:14.21 (39.51)                                        
 13 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR               1:18.50    1:14.61 AGE    
                  34.38     1:14.61 (40.23)                                        
 14 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR               1:18.63    1:14.70 AGE    
                  33.67     1:14.70 (41.03)                                        
 15 Yu, Crystal         11 TRS-MR               1:18.43    1:15.28 AGE    
                  35.87     1:15.28 (39.41)                                        
 16 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               1:18.49    1:15.37 AGE    
                  35.82     1:15.37 (39.55)                                        
 17 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:14.56    1:15.38 AGE    
                  35.85     1:15.38 (39.53)                                        
 18 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR               1:15.75    1:15.57 AGE    
                  34.97     1:15.57 (40.60)                                        
 19 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:17.41    1:15.79 AGE    
                  35.91     1:15.79 (39.88)                                        
 20 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              1:15.52    1:16.04 AGE    
                  34.12     1:16.04 (41.92)                                        
 21 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:15.65    1:16.41 AGE    
                  36.70     1:16.41 (39.71)                                        
 22 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:19.05    1:16.90 AGE    
                  36.62     1:16.90 (40.28)                                        
 22 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.92    1:16.90 AGE    
                  36.39     1:16.90 (40.51)                                        
 24 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.60    1:17.16 AGE    
                  35.60     1:17.16 (41.56)                                        
 25 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.90    1:17.24 AGE    
                  35.71     1:17.24 (41.53)                                        
 26 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.96    1:17.35 AGE    
                  36.34     1:17.35 (41.01)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               1:18.28    1:17.69 AGE    
                  37.30     1:17.69 (40.39)                                        
 28 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.05    1:18.32 AGE    
                  37.72     1:18.32 (40.60)                                        
 29 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:18.57    1:18.44 AGE    
                  36.86     1:18.44 (41.58)                                        
 30 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.17    1:19.11 AGE    
                  36.55     1:19.11 (42.56)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.68    1:19.34 AGE    
                  37.14     1:19.34 (42.20)                                        
 32 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:19.54 AGE    
                  37.83     1:19.54 (41.71)                                        
 33 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.77    1:19.74 AGE    
                  37.13     1:19.74 (42.61)                                        
 34 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR               1:25.03    1:20.25 AGE    
                  37.72     1:20.25 (42.53)                                        
 35 Esteves, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR               1:25.47    1:20.87 AGE    
                  36.74     1:20.87 (44.13)                                        
 36 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR               1:25.95    1:21.10 AGE    
                  37.47     1:21.10 (43.63)                                        
 37 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:24.17    1:21.54 AGE    
                  38.08     1:21.54 (43.46)                                        
 38 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 COND-MR              1:25.36    1:21.67 AGE    
                  38.51     1:21.67 (43.16)                                        
 39 Rios, Megan J       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.01    1:22.50 AGE    
                  37.48     1:22.50 (45.02)                                        
 40 Curran, Shannon     11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.89 AGE    
                  38.73     1:22.89 (44.16)                                        
 41 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR              1:20.26    1:24.47 AGE    
                  38.69     1:24.47 (45.78)                                        
 42 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:27.33    1:25.14 AGE    
                  40.88     1:25.14 (44.26)                                        
 43 O'Sullivan, Deirdr  12 NBS-MR               1:26.52    1:26.15 AGE    
                  41.83     1:26.15 (44.32)                                        
 44 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR               1:26.76    1:26.20 AGE    
                  41.23     1:26.20 (44.97)                                        
 45 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR               1:34.58    1:27.17 AGE    
                  40.52     1:27.17 (46.65)                                        
 46 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:25.77    1:27.37 AGE    
                  41.73     1:27.37 (45.64)                                        
 47 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:28.21    1:27.54 AGE    
                  40.08     1:27.54 (47.46)                                        
 48 Acker, Emily E      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.93    1:27.81 AGE    
                  39.11     1:27.81 (48.70)                                        
 49 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:26.06    1:28.29 AGE    
                  39.33     1:28.29 (48.96)                                        
 50 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:28.51    1:28.37 AGE    
                  40.87     1:28.37 (47.50)                                        
 51 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:28.77 AGE    
                  43.26     1:28.77 (45.51)                                        
 52 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR               1:28.67    1:30.81 AGE    
                  15.64   1:30.81 (1:15.17)                                        
 53 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.01    1:31.17 AGE    
                  43.03     1:31.17 (48.14)                                        
 54 Cline, Callie L     11 NBS-MR               1:46.68    1:44.09 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:04.06    1:02.03 JO     
                  30.07     1:02.03 (31.96)                                        
  2 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:12.09    1:09.49 SILV   
                  32.63     1:09.49 (36.86)                                        
  3 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:12.26    1:09.78 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.78 (35.96)                                        
  4 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.13    1:10.36 SILV   
                  33.40     1:10.36 (36.96)                                        
  5 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.31    1:10.40 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.40 (36.60)                                        
  6 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.22    1:10.78 SILV   
                  33.34     1:10.78 (37.44)                                        
  7 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:11.65    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.84     1:10.88 (37.04)                                        
  8 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               1:11.72    1:11.07 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.07 (37.92)                                        
  9 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.04    1:11.22 SILV   
                  34.43     1:11.22 (36.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  AMAX
        2:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.45    2:16.50 SILV   
                  30.88     1:05.18 (34.30)     1:40.59 (35.41)     2:16.50 (35.91)
  2 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:18.23    2:16.74 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.34 (33.93)     1:40.80 (35.46)     2:16.74 (35.94)
  3 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               2:18.53    2:17.83 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.17 (34.70)     1:41.49 (36.32)     2:17.83 (36.34)
  4 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               2:19.57    2:17.97 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.50 (34.85)     1:42.44 (35.94)     2:17.97 (35.53)
  5 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               2:18.38    2:19.65 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.02 (35.74)     1:44.22 (36.20)     2:19.65 (35.43)
  6 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.69    2:21.37 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.24 (34.78)     1:43.34 (38.10)     2:21.37 (38.03)
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.21    2:22.84 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.15 (36.93)     1:46.89 (37.74)     2:22.84 (35.95)
  8 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.58    2:23.15 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.18 (36.55)     1:46.55 (38.37)     2:23.15 (36.60)
  9 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.09    2:25.35 SILV   
                  32.55     1:09.46 (36.91)     1:48.42 (38.96)     2:25.35 (36.93)
 10 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.35    2:26.25 SILV   
                  31.42     1:08.06 (36.64)     1:47.32 (39.26)     2:26.25 (38.93)
 11 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               2:22.69    2:26.59 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.01 (37.28)     1:48.11 (39.10)     2:26.59 (38.48)
 12 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.13    2:29.14 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.27 (38.19)     1:52.23 (39.96)     2:29.14 (36.91)
 13 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.42    2:29.82 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.23 (38.61)     1:51.94 (39.71)     2:29.82 (37.88)
 14 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.46    2:29.83 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.71 (39.13)     1:51.82 (40.11)     2:29.83 (38.01)
AGE - Division  
  1 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.10    2:31.98 AGE    
                  33.45     1:12.58 (39.13)     1:53.86 (41.28)     2:31.98 (38.12)
  2 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.15    2:34.22 AGE    
                  34.65     1:14.57 (39.92)     1:55.77 (41.20)     2:34.22 (38.45)
  3 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.40    2:34.41 AGE    
                  34.75     1:14.45 (39.70)     1:55.86 (41.41)     2:34.41 (38.55)
  4 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               2:36.35    2:35.06 AGE    
                  33.76     1:12.63 (38.87)     1:54.02 (41.39)     2:35.06 (41.04)
  5 Castelluccio, Kimb  11 TRS-MR               2:35.00    2:40.09 AGE    
                  36.30     1:17.46 (41.16)     1:59.49 (42.03)     2:40.09 (40.60)
  6 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.64    2:40.15 AGE    
                  36.22     1:17.45 (41.23)     1:59.68 (42.23)     2:40.15 (40.47)
  7 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.03    2:41.26 AGE    
                  34.29     1:15.61 (41.32)     1:59.07 (43.46)     2:41.26 (42.19)
  8 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               2:37.35    2:42.69 AGE    
                  35.42     1:17.30 (41.88)     2:01.65 (44.35)     2:42.69 (41.04)
  9 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:40.26    2:43.39 AGE    
                  35.34     1:16.48 (41.14)     2:01.36 (44.88)     2:43.39 (42.03)
 10 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               2:47.29    2:43.70 AGE    
                  37.06     1:19.18 (42.12)     2:03.06 (43.88)     2:43.70 (40.64)
 11 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:43.98 AGE    
                  34.06     1:16.72 (42.66)     2:01.73 (45.01)     2:43.98 (42.25)
 12 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              2:46.27    2:44.81 AGE    
                  36.94     1:19.03 (42.09)     2:03.86 (44.83)     2:44.81 (40.95)
 13 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:44.29    2:45.51 AGE    
                  35.44     1:18.75 (43.31)     2:02.55 (43.80)     2:45.51 (42.96)
 14 Yu, Crystal         11 TRS-MR               2:40.00    2:45.55 AGE    
                  36.78     1:18.52 (41.74)     2:02.95 (44.43)     2:45.55 (42.60)
 15 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.05    2:46.66 AGE    
                  20.60   1:20.64 (1:00.04)     2:05.37 (44.73)     2:46.66 (41.29)
 16 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.84    2:47.30 AGE    
                  36.27     1:19.79 (43.52)     2:03.58 (43.79)     2:47.30 (43.72)
 17 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:03.97    2:49.71 AGE    
                  37.47     1:21.82 (44.35)     2:07.11 (45.29)     2:49.71 (42.60)
 18 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.64    2:49.97 AGE    
                  38.63     1:22.30 (43.67)     2:07.74 (45.44)     2:49.97 (42.23)
 19 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.21    2:51.35 AGE    
                  38.23     1:22.10 (43.87)     2:08.65 (46.55)     2:51.35 (42.70)
 20 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.38    2:51.69 AGE    
                  37.58     1:22.62 (45.04)     2:09.65 (47.03)     2:51.69 (42.04)
 21 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:11.86    2:53.25 AGE    
                  35.97     1:19.55 (43.58)     2:06.58 (47.03)     2:53.25 (46.67)
 22 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.35    2:54.55 AGE    
                  39.95     1:25.03 (45.08)     2:11.48 (46.45)     2:54.55 (43.07)
 23 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               2:52.07    3:07.64 AGE    
                  40.51     1:28.69 (48.18)     2:19.81 (51.12)     3:07.64 (47.83)
 24 Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR          3:45.44    3:20.08 AGE    
                  39.93     1:28.11 (48.18)     2:23.99 (55.88)     3:20.08 (56.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               2:16.44    2:12.81 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.01 (33.97)     1:39.40 (34.39)     2:12.81 (33.41)
  2 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.66    2:33.26 AGE    
                  32.22     1:11.47 (39.25)     1:52.62 (41.15)     2:33.26 (40.64)
  3 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              2:29.57    2:33.45 AGE    
                  33.97     1:13.80 (39.83)     1:55.57 (41.77)     2:33.45 (37.88)
  4 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.91    2:35.92 AGE    
                  33.19     1:13.42 (40.23)     1:54.57 (41.15)     2:35.92 (41.35)
  5 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               2:31.00    2:42.49 AGE    
                  37.58     1:20.56 (42.98)     2:03.38 (42.82)     2:42.49 (39.11)
  6 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:52.22 AGE    
                  37.30     1:23.04 (45.74)     2:09.13 (46.09)     2:52.22 (43.09)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  AMAX
        6:35.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:20.71    6:06.25 SILV   
                  32.32     1:08.33 (36.01)     1:46.73 (38.40)     2:24.10 (37.37)
        3:01.17 (37.07)     3:39.27 (38.10)     4:16.94 (37.67)     4:54.30 (37.36)
        5:31.17 (36.87)     6:06.25 (35.08)                                        
  2 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               6:14.95    6:15.95 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.64 (36.19)     1:46.16 (38.52)     2:25.41 (39.25)
        3:04.56 (39.15)     3:42.83 (38.27)     4:21.60 (38.77)     5:01.07 (39.47)
        5:39.52 (38.45)     6:15.95 (36.43)                                        
  3 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:16.07    6:16.52 SILV   
                  33.18     1:10.51 (37.33)     1:49.57 (39.06)     2:28.37 (38.80)
        3:07.15 (38.78)     3:46.61 (39.46)     4:25.01 (38.40)     5:03.36 (38.35)
        5:40.82 (37.46)     6:16.52 (35.70)                                        
  4 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:25.42    6:22.54 SILV   
                  31.44     1:07.26 (35.82)     1:46.28 (39.02)     2:26.08 (39.80)
        3:06.39 (40.31)     3:47.11 (40.72)     4:27.46 (40.35)     5:06.62 (39.16)
        5:46.17 (39.55)     6:22.54 (36.37)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:33.78    6:28.43 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.21 (36.76)     1:47.66 (39.45)     2:27.65 (39.99)
        3:08.16 (40.51)     3:49.40 (41.24)     4:30.31 (40.91)     5:10.69 (40.38)
        5:51.26 (40.57)     6:28.43 (37.17)                                        
  6 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:34.91    6:34.27 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.76 (38.77)     1:53.84 (41.08)     2:34.34 (40.50)
        3:14.77 (40.43)     3:55.23 (40.46)     4:36.36 (41.13)     5:16.13 (39.77)
        5:56.49 (40.36)     6:34.27 (37.78)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         6:52.30    6:36.58 AGE    
                  35.76     1:15.56 (39.80)     1:54.94 (39.38)     2:35.90 (40.96)
        3:16.48 (40.58)     3:57.30 (40.82)     4:39.19 (41.89)     5:19.21 (40.02)
        5:59.36 (40.15)     6:36.58 (37.22)                                        
  2 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         7:01.76    6:38.89 AGE    
                  32.94     1:12.89 (39.95)     1:53.96 (41.07)     2:36.28 (42.32)
        3:16.46 (40.18)     3:57.65 (41.19)     4:39.13 (41.48)     5:20.29 (41.16)
        6:01.78 (41.49)     6:38.89 (37.11)                                        
  3 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:48.84    6:39.78 AGE    
                  34.61     1:14.30 (39.69)     1:55.16 (40.86)     2:36.35 (41.19)
        3:16.84 (40.49)     3:58.17 (41.33)     4:39.69 (41.52)     5:20.92 (41.23)
        6:01.33 (40.41)     6:39.78 (38.45)                                        
  4 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         7:29.15    6:50.15 AGE    
                  33.57     1:12.28 (38.71)     1:53.27 (40.99)     2:35.82 (42.55)
        3:18.03 (42.21)     4:02.67 (44.64)     4:45.94 (43.27)     5:28.92 (42.98)
        6:10.92 (42.00)     6:50.15 (39.23)                                        
  5 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   7:07.99    6:52.55 AGE    
                  33.73     1:14.78 (41.05)     1:58.45 (43.67)     2:42.55 (44.10)
        3:25.32 (42.77)     4:08.51 (43.19)     4:49.80 (41.29)     5:31.66 (41.86)
        6:13.04 (41.38)     6:52.55 (39.51)                                        
  6 Castelluccio, Kimb  11 TRS-MR               7:07.00    6:53.54 AGE    
                  36.26     1:16.11 (39.85)     1:58.40 (42.29)     2:40.35 (41.95)
        3:23.78 (43.43)     4:06.57 (42.79)     4:49.19 (42.62)     5:32.27 (43.08)
        6:13.61 (41.34)     6:53.54 (39.93)                                        
  7 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              6:50.55    6:53.94 AGE    
                  31.73     1:12.69 (40.96)     1:55.27 (42.58)     2:39.73 (44.46)
        3:24.33 (44.60)     4:08.68 (44.35)     4:51.95 (43.27)     5:34.78 (42.83)
        6:16.98 (42.20)     6:53.94 (36.96)                                        
  8 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               7:30.10    6:57.72 AGE    
                  35.05     1:15.74 (40.69)     1:58.53 (42.79)     2:41.59 (43.06)
        3:24.96 (43.37)     4:08.98 (44.02)     4:53.39 (44.41)     5:37.11 (43.72)
        6:20.75 (43.64)     6:57.72 (36.97)                                        
  9 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         7:22.95    6:57.95 AGE    
                  36.17     1:16.86 (40.69)     1:58.71 (41.85)     2:39.89 (41.18)
        3:22.26 (42.37)     4:05.86 (43.60)     4:50.01 (44.15)     5:33.08 (43.07)
        6:15.84 (42.76)     6:57.95 (42.11)                                        
 10 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:06.58    7:02.57 AGE    
                  32.85     1:12.43 (39.58)     1:54.32 (41.89)     2:37.47 (43.15)
        3:21.76 (44.29)     4:06.13 (44.37)     4:50.82 (44.69)     5:35.30 (44.48)
        6:19.59 (44.29)     7:02.57 (42.98)                                        
 11 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               8:10.19    7:11.13 AGE    
                  38.44     1:22.79 (44.35)     2:07.90 (45.11)     2:51.10 (43.20)
        3:35.90 (44.80)     4:18.99 (43.09)     5:02.62 (43.63)     5:46.79 (44.17)
        6:30.61 (43.82)     7:11.13 (40.52)                                        
 12 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         7:43.15    7:12.16 AGE    
                  37.49     1:20.37 (42.88)     2:06.39 (46.02)     2:52.21 (45.82)
        3:37.09 (44.88)     4:20.46 (43.37)     5:04.12 (43.66)     5:48.92 (44.80)
        6:32.52 (43.60)     7:12.16 (39.64)                                        
 13 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:25.78    7:12.55 AGE    
                  34.30     1:16.59 (42.29)     1:59.98 (43.39)     2:45.79 (45.81)
        3:30.57 (44.78)     4:14.95 (44.38)     5:00.37 (45.42)     5:45.08 (44.71)
        6:30.24 (45.16)     7:12.55 (42.31)                                        
 14 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               7:30.20    7:15.67 AGE    
                  34.49     1:15.57 (41.08)     1:59.35 (43.78)     2:44.95 (45.60)
        3:30.74 (45.79)     4:16.81 (46.07)     5:03.48 (46.67)     5:49.78 (46.30)
        6:34.76 (44.98)     7:15.67 (40.91)                                        
 15 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:18.48    7:21.05 AGE    
                  35.95     1:17.01 (41.06)     2:00.62 (43.61)     2:45.44 (44.82)
        3:31.42 (45.98)     4:17.02 (45.60)     5:04.01 (46.99)     5:50.79 (46.78)
        6:35.32 (44.53)     7:21.05 (45.73)                                        
 16 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:19.69    7:23.46 AGE    
                  38.09     1:21.07 (42.98)     2:05.98 (44.91)     2:51.53 (45.55)
        3:37.64 (46.11)     4:23.88 (46.24)     5:08.50 (44.62)     5:53.55 (45.05)
        6:39.47 (45.92)     7:23.46 (43.99)                                        
 17 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      7:44.28    7:35.30 AGE    
                  38.75     1:23.25 (44.50)     2:09.06 (45.81)     2:54.96 (45.90)
        3:39.65 (44.69)     4:25.60 (45.95)     5:12.29 (46.69)     6:02.17 (49.88)
        6:51.60 (49.43)     7:35.30 (43.70)                                        
 18 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               8:30.90    7:35.84 AGE    
                  37.40     1:21.54 (44.14)     2:09.29 (47.75)     2:58.63 (49.34)
        3:46.58 (47.95)     4:33.97 (47.39)     5:19.89 (45.92)     6:08.02 (48.13)
        6:55.03 (47.01)     7:35.84 (40.81)                                        
 19 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:20.57    7:42.59 AGE    
                  37.84     1:23.15 (45.31)     2:10.24 (47.09)     2:57.34 (47.10)
        3:45.19 (47.85)     4:32.81 (47.62)     5:21.07 (48.26)     6:10.25 (49.18)
        6:58.36 (48.11)     7:42.59 (44.23)                                        
 20 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         8:25.48    8:04.78 AGE    
                  37.35     1:22.20 (44.85)     2:09.92 (47.72)     2:59.75 (49.83)
            7:15.92 ( )     8:04.78 (48.86)                                        
 21 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               8:51.41    8:56.43 AGE    
                  38.73     1:26.13 (47.40)     2:20.45 (54.32)     3:15.31 (54.86)
        4:11.32 (56.01)     5:10.28 (58.96)     6:07.45 (57.17)     7:02.05 (54.60)
        7:58.72 (56.67)     8:56.43 (57.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         6:09.52    5:56.69 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.76 (34.83)     1:42.02 (36.26)     2:18.38 (36.36)
        2:54.96 (36.58)     3:31.81 (36.85)     4:08.55 (36.74)     4:45.51 (36.96)
        5:22.35 (36.84)     5:56.69 (34.34)                                        
  2 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               6:05.07    6:01.65 JO     
                  31.58     1:06.93 (35.35)     1:44.04 (37.11)     2:21.32 (37.28)
        2:59.42 (38.10)     3:36.08 (36.66)     4:13.55 (37.47)     4:51.19 (37.64)
        5:28.37 (37.18)     6:01.65 (33.28)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               6:06.52    6:01.89 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.01 (35.39)     1:44.48 (36.47)     2:21.47 (36.99)
        2:59.06 (37.59)     3:35.98 (36.92)     4:13.47 (37.49)     4:51.04 (37.57)
        5:27.43 (36.39)     6:01.89 (34.46)                                        
  4 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              6:06.64    6:03.55 JO     
                  33.86     1:11.53 (37.67)     1:50.67 (39.14)     2:28.36 (37.69)
        3:05.57 (37.21)     3:41.99 (36.42)     4:18.84 (36.85)     4:55.08 (36.24)
        5:30.51 (35.43)     6:03.55 (33.04)                                        
  5 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR              6:45.00    6:20.29 SILV   
                  32.89     1:09.97 (37.08)     1:48.23 (38.26)     2:28.09 (39.86)
        3:06.82 (38.73)     3:46.10 (39.28)     4:26.42 (40.32)     5:06.26 (39.84)
      6:20.37 (1:14.11)         6:20.29 ( )                                        
  6 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               7:15.22    6:26.66 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.44 (37.87)     1:51.33 (38.89)     2:30.71 (39.38)
                                3:51.28 ( )                                        
            5:52.75 ( )     6:26.66 (33.91)                                        
  7 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:40.06    6:29.53 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.27 (37.93)     1:50.62 (39.35)     2:30.14 (39.52)
        3:11.16 (41.02)     3:51.50 (40.34)     4:31.98 (40.48)     5:12.56 (40.58)
        5:52.84 (40.28)     6:29.53 (36.69)                                        
  8 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         6:38.24    6:29.73 SILV   
                  33.37     1:12.83 (39.46)     1:52.67 (39.84)     2:33.12 (40.45)
        3:13.97 (40.85)     3:54.14 (40.17)     4:34.10 (39.96)     5:14.88 (40.78)
        5:53.69 (38.81)     6:29.73 (36.04)                                        
  9 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:46.05    6:30.38 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.79 (35.50)     1:46.58 (38.79)     2:27.29 (40.71)
        3:08.35 (41.06)     3:49.97 (41.62)     4:31.22 (41.25)     5:12.77 (41.55)
        5:52.86 (40.09)     6:30.38 (37.52)                                        
 10 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:38.40    6:30.45 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.39 (38.24)     1:51.37 (39.98)     2:32.41 (41.04)
        3:13.75 (41.34)     3:53.97 (40.22)     4:34.60 (40.63)     5:14.09 (39.49)
        5:53.68 (39.59)     6:30.45 (36.77)                                        
 11 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               6:19.21    6:36.03 AGE    
                  32.65     1:11.15 (38.50)     1:52.94 (41.79)     2:33.06 (40.12)
        3:13.25 (40.19)     3:55.46 (42.21)     4:36.36 (40.90)     5:17.54 (41.18)
        5:57.46 (39.92)     6:36.03 (38.57)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               6:35.00    7:19.06 AGE    
                  35.55     1:16.64 (41.09)     2:00.57 (43.93)     2:46.23 (45.66)
        3:32.57 (46.34)     4:18.63 (46.06)     5:05.11 (46.48)     5:51.71 (46.60)
        6:36.70 (44.99)     7:19.06 (42.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.29  JO
          33.30  AMAX
          39.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                34.06      33.77 SILV   
  2 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                33.40      34.24 SILV   
  3 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 34.68      34.34 SILV   
  4 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.64      34.41 SILV   
  5 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           38.42      34.62 SILV   
  6 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 34.71      35.14 SILV   
  7 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                35.16      35.36 SILV   
  8 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.47      35.46 SILV   
  9 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR           35.88      35.59 SILV   
 10 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 34.16      35.62 SILV   
 11 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.03      35.66 SILV   
 12 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 35.53      35.67 SILV   
 13 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           36.37      35.86 SILV   
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.10      36.05 SILV   
 15 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.45      36.12 SILV   
 16 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 36.47      36.36 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 37.18      36.65 SILV   
 18 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 36.91      36.67 SILV   
 19 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                36.34      36.71 SILV   
 20 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             37.21      36.99 SILV   
 21 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 36.20      37.02 SILV   
 22 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          35.86      37.19 SILV   
 23 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.55      37.87 SILV   
 24 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 37.09      38.01 SILV   
 25 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             36.60      38.17 SILV   
 26 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.51      38.58 SILV   
 27 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                37.54      38.64 SILV   
 28 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR                 37.04      38.66 SILV   
 29 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 37.63      38.74 SILV   
 30 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 37.89      38.95 SILV   
 31 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             37.52      39.05 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.01      39.38 AGE    
  2 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR                 40.69      39.39 AGE    
  3 Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR            44.45      39.61 AGE    
  4 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.41      39.77 AGE    
  5 Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR                 39.10      40.13 AGE    
  6 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.13      40.45 AGE    
  6 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.22      40.45 AGE    
  8 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             41.34      40.47 AGE    
  9 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 40.00      40.50 AGE    
 10 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.31      40.61 AGE    
 11 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.54      40.69 AGE    
 12 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.92      40.83 AGE    
 13 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                 42.82      41.08 AGE    
 14 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR                 43.39      41.24 AGE    
 15 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                41.85      41.61 AGE    
 16 Castelluccio, Kimb  11 TRS-MR                 43.80      41.75 AGE    
 17 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                42.01      41.84 AGE    
 18 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.60      41.88 AGE    
 19 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 41.72      42.02 AGE    
 20 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.96      42.06 AGE    
 21 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 42.16      42.12 AGE    
 22 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             40.38      42.23 AGE    
 23 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           47.62      42.43 AGE    
 24 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR                 41.00      42.48 AGE    
 25 Geary, Kristen P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           42.02      42.54 AGE    
 26 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           43.12      42.63 AGE    
 27 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.76      42.77 AGE    
 28 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.74      42.79 AGE    
 29 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR                 40.92      42.93 AGE    
 30 Yu, Crystal         11 TRS-MR                 43.61      43.15 AGE    
 31 Acker, Emily E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.38      43.27 AGE    
 32 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          42.35      43.97 AGE    
 33 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR                 50.48      44.47 AGE    
 34 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           48.86      44.55 AGE    
 35 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          45.73      45.06 AGE    
 36 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR                 48.24      45.16 AGE    
 37 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 COND-MR                50.47      45.52 AGE    
 38 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 COND-MR                50.35      45.84 AGE    
 39 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 COND-MR                42.37      46.29 AGE    
 40 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR                 48.41      46.49 AGE    
 41 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           50.47      46.53 AGE    
 42 Weaver, Kasey S     11 VAC-MR                 49.27      46.75 AGE    
 43 Esteves, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR                 47.63      46.76 AGE    
 44 Giordano, Christin  11 VAC-MR                 47.61      47.36 AGE    
 45 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 46.06      47.77 AGE    
 46 McElheny, Sara A    11 COND-MR                50.67      48.04 AGE    
 47 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.60      49.03 AGE    
 48 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          47.57      50.86 AGE    
 49 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          56.19      51.25 AGE    
 50 Cline, Callie L     11 NBS-MR                 56.33      57.06 AGE    
 -- Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                 44.28         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.51      33.29 JO     
  2 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR           39.98      38.35 SILV   
  3 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                39.55      38.49 SILV   
  4 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR           42.34      38.79 SILV   
  5 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 38.47      39.10 AGE    
  6 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.70      39.24 AGE    
  7 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          37.05      40.06 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  AMAX
        1:24.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.91    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.93 (37.59)                                        
  2 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.02    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.24     1:13.53 (37.29)                                        
  3 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:14.68    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.81     1:13.75 (37.94)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               1:15.68    1:13.80 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.80 (38.05)                                        
  5 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.88    1:13.93 SILV   
                  36.21     1:13.93 (37.72)                                        
  6 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR              1:12.80    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.29 (38.25)                                        
  7 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.03    1:14.64 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.64 (39.76)                                        
  8 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.44    1:14.79 SILV   
                  36.17     1:14.79 (38.62)                                        
  9 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:14.59    1:15.12 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.12 (38.47)                                        
 10 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.49    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.51     1:15.31 (38.80)                                        
 11 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.28    1:15.36 SILV   
                  37.07     1:15.36 (38.29)                                        
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.94    1:15.38 SILV   
                  36.94     1:15.38 (38.44)                                        
 13 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.06     1:15.89 (39.83)                                        
 14 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.61    1:16.64 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.64 (39.22)                                        
 15 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:15.76    1:16.67 SILV   
                  36.69     1:16.67 (39.98)                                        
 16 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:19.05    1:16.88 SILV   
                  38.25     1:16.88 (38.63)                                        
 17 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:15.97    1:16.89 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.89 (39.46)                                        
 18 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.97    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.29 (39.41)                                        
 19 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:18.57    1:17.31 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.31 (39.35)                                        
 20 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.88    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.83     1:17.41 (38.58)                                        
 21 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:19.04    1:17.60 SILV   
                  37.88     1:17.60 (39.72)                                        
 22 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.42    1:17.67 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.67 (40.23)                                        
 23 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:18.38    1:17.98 SILV   
                  38.40     1:17.98 (39.58)                                        
 24 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.22    1:18.02 SILV   
                  37.99     1:18.02 (40.03)                                        
 25 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:20.21    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.69     1:18.04 (40.35)                                        
 26 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:18.70    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.36 (40.15)                                        
 27 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:19.02    1:18.73 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.73 (40.62)                                        
 28 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.75    1:19.54 SILV   
                  38.40     1:19.54 (41.14)                                        
 29 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:20.82    1:19.55 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.55 (41.81)                                        
 30 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.68    1:19.58 SILV   
                1:19.78         1:19.58 ( )                                        
 31 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:19.88    1:19.61 SILV   
                  37.71     1:19.61 (41.90)                                        
 32 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:18.93    1:19.76 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.76 (41.40)                                        
 33 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:19.11    1:20.34 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.34 (41.66)                                        
 34 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:20.54 SILV   
                  39.19     1:20.54 (41.35)                                        
 35 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:21.57    1:20.67 SILV   
 36 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.69    1:20.79 SILV   
                  38.86     1:20.79 (41.93)                                        
 37 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:20.64    1:21.67 SILV   
                  39.79     1:21.67 (41.88)                                        
 38 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.51    1:21.69 SILV   
                  39.60     1:21.69 (42.09)                                        
 39 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:24.29    1:22.15 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.15 (43.52)                                        
 40 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.12    1:22.66 SILV   
                  39.90     1:22.66 (42.76)                                        
 41 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:24.58    1:23.04 SILV   
                  39.74     1:23.04 (43.30)                                        
 42 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR              1:20.39    1:23.32 SILV   
                  40.23     1:23.32 (43.09)                                        
 43 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:22.96    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.74     1:23.56 (42.82)                                        
 44 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.96    1:24.07 SILV   
                  40.48     1:24.07 (43.59)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.72    1:25.11 AGE    
                  40.53     1:25.11 (44.58)                                        
  2 Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR               1:31.64    1:26.21 AGE    
                  42.09     1:26.21 (44.12)                                        
  3 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.27    1:26.54 AGE    
                  41.38     1:26.54 (45.16)                                        
  3 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              1:25.87    1:26.54 AGE    
                  40.68     1:26.54 (45.86)                                        
  5 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:28.41    1:26.59 AGE    
                  41.04     1:26.59 (45.55)                                        
  6 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:26.76 AGE    
                  42.17     1:26.76 (44.59)                                        
  7 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.59    1:27.01 AGE    
  8 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:29.01    1:27.10 AGE    
                  41.62     1:27.10 (45.48)                                        
  9 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.15    1:27.20 AGE    
                  42.41     1:27.20 (44.79)                                        
 10 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:25.79    1:27.50 AGE    
                  42.68     1:27.50 (44.82)                                        
 11 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.62    1:27.52 AGE    
                  42.96     1:27.52 (44.56)                                        
 12 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.07    1:27.59 AGE    
                  42.42     1:27.59 (45.17)                                        
 13 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.80    1:28.20 AGE    
                  42.37     1:28.20 (45.83)                                        
 13 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.88    1:28.20 AGE    
                  43.14     1:28.20 (45.06)                                        
 15 Olsewski, Ali C     12 COND-MR              1:30.53    1:28.38 AGE    
                  43.86     1:28.38 (44.52)                                        
 16 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:32.25    1:28.40 AGE    
                  43.50     1:28.40 (44.90)                                        
 17 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.72    1:28.55 AGE    
                  43.75     1:28.55 (44.80)                                        
 18 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.87    1:29.15 AGE    
                  43.11     1:29.15 (46.04)                                        
 19 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR               1:25.00    1:29.57 AGE    
                  42.50     1:29.57 (47.07)                                        
 20 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:29.17    1:29.59 AGE    
                  44.12     1:29.59 (45.47)                                        
 21 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.11    1:29.92 AGE    
                  44.39     1:29.92 (45.53)                                        
 22 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR               1:35.34    1:30.27 AGE    
                  42.00     1:30.27 (48.27)                                        
 23 Borriello, Katie M  12 VAC-MR               1:42.56    1:31.07 AGE    
 24 Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR          1:36.39    1:31.57 AGE    
                  42.61     1:31.57 (48.96)                                        
 25 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:37.24    1:31.77 AGE    
                  42.41     1:31.77 (49.36)                                        
 26 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR              1:32.25    1:32.09 AGE    
                  43.10     1:32.09 (48.99)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               1:41.16    1:33.58 AGE    
                  46.56     1:33.58 (47.02)                                        
 28 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.77    1:33.78 AGE    
                  44.71     1:33.78 (49.07)                                        
 29 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR               1:31.00    1:34.09 AGE    
                  46.06     1:34.09 (48.03)                                        
 30 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:44.62    1:36.49 AGE    
                  47.27     1:36.49 (49.22)                                        
 31 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR               1:45.17    1:37.38 AGE    
                  46.32     1:37.38 (51.06)                                        
 32 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:51.58    1:37.39 AGE    
                  46.77     1:37.39 (50.62)                                        
 33 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:38.24    1:38.17 AGE    
                  49.04     1:38.17 (49.13)                                        
 34 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               2:10.07    1:38.90 AGE    
 35 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:47.20    1:39.03 AGE    
                  46.21     1:39.03 (52.82)                                        
 36 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:38.34    1:39.76 AGE    
 37 Wagner, Elly        11 VAC-MR               1:58.44    1:39.91 AGE    
                  49.14     1:39.91 (50.77)                                        
 38 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:49.25    1:40.82 AGE    
                  49.95     1:40.82 (50.87)                                        
 39 Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR              1:59.09    1:41.31 AGE    
                  49.50     1:41.31 (51.81)                                        
 40 Esteves, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR               1:56.98    1:43.32 AGE    
                  49.75     1:43.32 (53.57)                                        
 41 Yang, Nanxi         11 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.45    1:46.33 AGE    
                  48.71     1:46.33 (57.62)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Deirdr  12 NBS-MR               1:50.16    1:46.89 AGE    
 43 McElheny, Sara A    11 COND-MR              1:50.43    1:47.85 AGE    
                  51.05     1:47.85 (56.80)                                        
 44 Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR               1:46.26    1:49.27 AGE    
 45 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        1:57.71    1:54.69 AGE    
 46 Cline, Callie L     11 NBS-MR               2:05.49    2:03.74 AGE    
 -- Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:34.50         DQ        
                  41.49          DQ (45.43)                                        
 -- Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.11         DQ        
                  44.39          DQ (49.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:12.11    1:10.64 JO     
                  35.82     1:10.64 (34.82)                                        
  2 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.09    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.65     1:20.51 (41.86)                                        
  3 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:31.79    1:20.65 SILV   
                  38.76     1:20.65 (41.89)                                        
  4 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.64    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.68     1:22.54 (41.86)                                        
  5 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.13    1:22.70 SILV   
                  40.29     1:22.70 (42.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          37.19  JO
          37.20  AMAX
          44.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                37.66      37.25 SILV   
  2 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.14      37.36 SILV   
  3 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.99      38.37 SILV   
  4 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.22      38.92 SILV   
  5 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.63      39.52 SILV   
  6 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.68      39.84 SILV   
  6 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                40.49      39.84 SILV   
  8 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR                 39.81      39.92 SILV   
  9 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.43      40.01 SILV   
 10 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR                 39.82      40.18 SILV   
 11 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR                 39.85      40.43 SILV   
 12 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                40.52      40.48 SILV   
 13 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR                41.06      40.53 SILV   
 14 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                40.25      40.60 SILV   
 15 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.48      40.61 SILV   
 16 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.85      40.97 SILV   
 17 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.35      41.06 SILV   
 18 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                41.80      41.58 SILV   
 19 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR                41.20      41.62 SILV   
 20 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             42.82      41.88 SILV   
 21 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                42.18      42.01 SILV   
 22 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR                40.95      42.17 SILV   
 23 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR                40.93      42.43 SILV   
 24 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR                 42.89      42.56 SILV   
 25 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 42.33      42.58 SILV   
 26 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR                 41.78      42.82 SILV   
 27 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 43.22      42.90 SILV   
 28 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.65      43.12 SILV   
 29 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR                 42.30      43.17 SILV   
 30 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             41.39      43.33 SILV   
 31 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR                42.99      43.41 SILV   
 32 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR          43.46      43.47 SILV   
 33 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             42.55      43.67 SILV   
 34 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR                 44.28      43.75 SILV   
 35 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                42.38      43.77 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             45.54      44.95 AGE    
  2 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.37      45.70 AGE    
  3 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.04      45.88 AGE    
  4 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             48.26      46.05 AGE    
  5 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          46.22      46.42 AGE    
  6 Curran, Shannon     11 COND-MR                46.98      46.46 AGE    
  7 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.82      46.53 AGE    
  8 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR                 45.48      46.61 AGE    
  9 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 45.75      46.90 AGE    
 10 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR           46.71      47.25 AGE    
 11 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           46.70      47.47 AGE    
 12 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           48.40      47.72 AGE    
 13 Esteves, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR                 55.36      47.79 AGE    
 14 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 COND-MR                56.42      47.96 AGE    
 15 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.46      48.04 AGE    
 16 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           50.25      48.33 AGE    
 17 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR                45.57      48.74 AGE    
 18 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR           56.90      49.09 AGE    
 19 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 49.29      50.17 AGE    
 20 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 49.28      50.72 AGE    
 21 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR                 58.57      51.21 AGE    
 22 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          49.12      51.24 AGE    
 23 McElheny, Sara A    11 COND-MR                50.70      51.26 AGE    
 24 Geary, Kristen P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           52.60      51.30 AGE    
 25 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          56.66      51.42 AGE    
 26 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                 48.70      51.46 AGE    
 27 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR                 50.93      52.16 AGE    
 28 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR                 51.95      52.84 AGE    
 29 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR                 48.17      52.98 AGE    
 30 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 COND-MR                56.18      53.18 AGE    
 31 Rios, Megan J       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     45.55      53.23 AGE    
 32 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          53.32      55.01 AGE    
 33 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR           57.17      55.07 AGE    
 34 Skywark, Emily R    11 NY Sharks-MR           59.57      55.57 AGE    
 35 Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR                 54.09      55.79 AGE    
 36 O'Sullivan, Deirdr  12 NBS-MR               1:00.06      57.34 AGE    
 37 Cline, Callie L     11 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:12.86 AGE    
 -- Humbert, Michele L  12 Big Blue-MR            53.06         DQ        
 -- Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR           44.69         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 44.33      40.60 SILV   
  2 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR                44.40      42.05 SILV   
  3 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 44.77      42.74 SILV   
  4 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.50      43.71 SILV   
  5 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR                 44.53      43.93 SILV   
  6 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 COND-MR                49.05      44.19 SILV   
  7 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.06      44.46 AGE    
  8 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.09      44.66 AGE    
  9 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.90      45.04 AGE    
 10 Smith, Valerie A    11 VAC-MR                 42.17      45.69 AGE    
 11 Acker, Emily E      11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.87      45.78 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.49  JO
        1:20.50  AMAX
        1:34.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.96    1:21.04 SILV   
                  39.42     1:21.04 (41.62)                                        
  2 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.03    1:22.52 SILV   
                  39.23     1:22.52 (43.29)                                        
  3 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:24.27    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.55     1:23.30 (43.75)                                        
  4 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.09    1:23.64 SILV   
                  40.78     1:23.64 (42.86)                                        
  5 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR               1:25.22    1:23.82 SILV   
                  40.41     1:23.82 (43.41)                                        
  6 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR              1:23.15    1:24.04 SILV   
                  40.80     1:24.04 (43.24)                                        
  7 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.13    1:24.72 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.72 (43.80)                                        
  8 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.89    1:25.22 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.22 (45.03)                                        
  9 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:30.84    1:25.37 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.37 (45.08)                                        
 10 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.64    1:25.74 SILV   
                  41.03     1:25.74 (44.71)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren         12 TRS-MR               1:26.30    1:26.11 SILV   
                  41.58     1:26.11 (44.53)                                        
 12 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.55    1:26.26 SILV   
                  41.26     1:26.26 (45.00)                                        
 13 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:28.12    1:26.28 SILV   
                  41.14     1:26.28 (45.14)                                        
 14 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.40    1:26.43 SILV   
                  40.67     1:26.43 (45.76)                                        
 15 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.43    1:26.56 SILV   
                  40.05     1:26.56 (46.51)                                        
 16 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:27.92    1:26.58 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.58 (45.17)                                        
 17 Salle, Mary M       12 PBAC-MR              1:29.50    1:27.07 SILV   
                  40.13     1:27.07 (46.94)                                        
 18 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:27.01    1:27.51 SILV   
                  41.38     1:27.51 (46.13)                                        
 19 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:26.48    1:27.72 SILV   
                  41.68     1:27.72 (46.04)                                        
 20 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.85    1:27.78 SILV   
                  40.30     1:27.78 (47.48)                                        
 21 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.30    1:28.92 SILV   
                  43.13     1:28.92 (45.79)                                        
 22 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.35    1:28.93 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.93 (46.99)                                        
 23 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:29.15 SILV   
                  41.63     1:29.15 (47.52)                                        
 24 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.34    1:29.57 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.57 (46.89)                                        
 25 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:29.75    1:29.90 SILV   
                  41.87     1:29.90 (48.03)                                        
 26 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              1:27.93    1:29.95 SILV   
                  42.57     1:29.95 (47.38)                                        
 27 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:31.16    1:30.16 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.16 (46.85)                                        
 28 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:29.69    1:30.36 SILV   
                  41.44     1:30.36 (48.92)                                        
 29 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:29.80    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.71     1:30.38 (46.67)                                        
 30 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:33.91    1:30.50 SILV   
                  42.48     1:30.50 (48.02)                                        
 31 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR           1:29.62    1:30.53 SILV   
                  43.21     1:30.53 (47.32)                                        
 32 Sullivan, Emily     11 TRS-MR               1:32.51    1:30.86 SILV   
                  43.21     1:30.86 (47.65)                                        
 32 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:32.00    1:30.86 SILV   
                  42.80     1:30.86 (48.06)                                        
 34 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:33.19    1:31.06 SILV   
                  43.41     1:31.06 (47.65)                                        
 35 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               1:30.36    1:31.17 SILV   
                  42.53     1:31.17 (48.64)                                        
 36 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:32.86    1:31.58 SILV   
                  43.35     1:31.58 (48.23)                                        
 37 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.68    1:31.96 SILV   
                  43.63     1:31.96 (48.33)                                        
 38 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:29.59    1:32.56 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.56 (48.55)                                        
 39 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:31.36    1:32.90 SILV   
                  44.65     1:32.90 (48.25)                                        
 40 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR              1:33.62    1:32.95 SILV   
                  44.51     1:32.95 (48.44)                                        
 41 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.41    1:33.07 SILV   
                  44.42     1:33.07 (48.65)                                        
 42 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:30.73    1:33.76 SILV   
                  44.29     1:33.76 (49.47)                                        
 43 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR         1:32.58    1:34.02 SILV   
                  44.33     1:34.02 (49.69)                                        
 44 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR              1:31.65    1:34.11 SILV   
                  43.77     1:34.11 (50.34)                                        
 45 Im, Gabi            12 TRS-MR               1:31.45    1:34.26 SILV   
                  44.08     1:34.26 (50.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:35.80    1:35.53 AGE    
                  44.26     1:35.53 (51.27)                                        
  2 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.92    1:35.81 AGE    
                  45.53     1:35.81 (50.28)                                        
  3 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:37.37    1:36.38 AGE    
                  46.27     1:36.38 (50.11)                                        
  4 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:36.05    1:37.39 AGE    
                  45.03     1:37.39 (52.36)                                        
  5 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:39.50    1:37.77 AGE    
                  46.37     1:37.77 (51.40)                                        
  6 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:41.87    1:38.16 AGE    
                  47.84     1:38.16 (50.32)                                        
  7 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.69    1:38.28 AGE    
                  46.41     1:38.28 (51.87)                                        
  8 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:38.44    1:38.97 AGE    
                  47.19     1:38.97 (51.78)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               1:55.20    1:39.06 AGE    
                  47.07     1:39.06 (51.99)                                        
 10 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:37.28    1:39.23 AGE    
                  47.26     1:39.23 (51.97)                                        
 11 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:44.45    1:40.65 AGE    
                  47.52     1:40.65 (53.13)                                        
 12 Olsewski, Ali C     12 COND-MR              1:47.85    1:40.89 AGE    
                  48.70     1:40.89 (52.19)                                        
 13 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:39.87    1:41.05 AGE    
                  48.54     1:41.05 (52.51)                                        
 14 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.05    1:41.36 AGE    
                  48.56     1:41.36 (52.80)                                        
 15 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:50.23    1:41.42 AGE    
                  47.84     1:41.42 (53.58)                                        
 16 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.08    1:41.92 AGE    
                  48.17     1:41.92 (53.75)                                        
 17 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR               1:44.68    1:42.19 AGE    
                  47.93     1:42.19 (54.26)                                        
 18 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR              1:39.52    1:42.27 AGE    
                  48.09     1:42.27 (54.18)                                        
 19 Phalon, Emily G     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:40.34    1:42.40 AGE    
                  47.18     1:42.40 (55.22)                                        
 20 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.77    1:44.35 AGE    
                  50.16     1:44.35 (54.19)                                        
 21 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.90    1:45.10 AGE    
                  48.05     1:45.10 (57.05)                                        
 22 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               1:52.04    1:45.61 AGE    
                  49.62     1:45.61 (55.99)                                        
 23 Esteves, Chantalle  12 CFA-MR               2:10.83    1:47.47 AGE    
                  51.77     1:47.47 (55.70)                                        
 24 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           1:47.91    1:47.84 AGE    
                  16.89   1:47.84 (1:30.95)                                        
 25 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR               1:52.13    1:49.67 AGE    
                  53.53     1:49.67 (56.14)                                        
 26 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR        1:48.33    1:49.73 AGE    
                  51.75     1:49.73 (57.98)                                        
 27 McElheny, Sara A    11 COND-MR              1:50.39    1:50.04 AGE    
                  51.79     1:50.04 (58.25)                                        
 28 Yang, Nanxi         11 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.95    1:50.81 AGE    
                  50.37   1:50.81 (1:00.44)                                        
 29 Weingroff, Tina     11 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.91    1:51.49 AGE    
                  55.37     1:51.49 (56.12)                                        
 30 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:44.64    1:51.83 AGE    
                  54.89     1:51.83 (56.94)                                        
 31 Gallagher, Kyrstin  11 VAC-MR               1:54.44    1:53.50 AGE    
                  53.06   1:53.50 (1:00.44)                                        
 32 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR           1:53.18    1:53.72 AGE    
                  53.56   1:53.72 (1:00.16)                                        
 33 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:52.34    1:55.43 AGE    
                  54.97   1:55.43 (1:00.46)                                        
 34 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.48    1:56.10 AGE    
                  53.69   1:56.10 (1:02.41)                                        
 35 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.20    1:58.24 AGE    
                  55.40   1:58.24 (1:02.84)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Deirdr  12 NBS-MR               1:56.79    1:59.43 AGE    
                  58.41   1:59.43 (1:01.02)                                        
 37 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR        1:59.94    1:59.51 AGE    
                  55.73   1:59.51 (1:03.78)                                        
 38 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        2:01.51    2:00.75 AGE    
                  54.25   2:00.75 (1:06.50)                                        
 39 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR        2:08.34    2:11.24 AGE    
                1:00.72   2:11.24 (1:10.52)                                        
 -- Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR               1:43.01         DQ        
                  49.26          DQ (55.48)                                        
 -- Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR               1:46.61         DQ        
                  50.60          DQ (54.78)                                        
 -- Cline, Callie L     11 NBS-MR               2:34.64         DQ        
                1:15.94        DQ (1:20.76)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR              1:37.89    1:30.99 SILV   
                  42.77     1:30.99 (48.22)                                        
  2 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.32    1:32.01 SILV   
                  43.49     1:32.01 (48.52)                                        
  3 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.78    1:32.50 SILV   
                  43.00     1:32.50 (49.50)                                        
  4 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.78    1:32.68 SILV   
                  44.46     1:32.68 (48.22)                                        
  5 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:35.58    1:33.57 SILV   
                  42.40     1:33.57 (51.17)                                        
  6 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:58.26    1:34.15 SILV   
                  42.60     1:34.15 (51.55)                                        
  7 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.00    1:34.35 SILV   
                  45.16     1:34.35 (49.19)                                        
  8 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.93    1:35.29 AGE    
                  45.39     1:35.29 (49.90)                                        
  9 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.19    1:35.39 AGE    
                  46.37     1:35.39 (49.02)                                        
 10 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:34.51    1:36.02 AGE    
                  45.06     1:36.02 (50.96)                                        
 -- Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR               2:00.83         DQ        
                2:20.61                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          31.79  JO
          31.80  AMAX
          37.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR                 32.33      32.66 SILV   
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.74      32.96 SILV   
  3 Pope, Lauren A      12 Pace-MR                33.16      33.16 SILV   
  4 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR                33.52      33.29 SILV   
  5 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR                33.40      33.44 SILV   
  6 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.78      33.65 SILV   
  6 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR           35.16      33.65 SILV   
  8 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR           33.60      33.78 SILV   
  9 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.87      34.05 SILV   
 10 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.64      34.15 SILV   
 11 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR                 35.20      34.23 SILV   
 12 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR                34.05      34.27 SILV   
 13 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.61      34.35 SILV   
 14 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.11      34.36 SILV   
 15 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR                 34.28      34.38 SILV   
 16 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.66      34.43 SILV   
 17 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR                35.28      34.81 SILV   
 18 Mesibov, Rachael    12 NY Sharks-MR           35.25      34.91 SILV   
 19 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.80      34.93 SILV   
 20 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR           34.80      34.94 SILV   
 21 Gray, Christine T   12 VAC-MR                 35.13      35.39 SILV   
 22 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR             33.04      35.45 SILV   
 23 Geary, Kristen P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.69      35.49 SILV   
 24 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      35.65 SILV   
 25 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR                 35.79      35.78 SILV   
 26 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR             35.82      36.08 SILV   
 27 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.87      36.95 SILV   
 28 Coviello, Kaitlyn   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.45      37.19 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR                38.75      37.37 AGE    
  2 Stachurski, Justin  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     39.80      37.65 AGE    
  3 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR                38.87      37.74 AGE    
  4 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR             40.69      38.25 AGE    
  5 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR          37.86      38.33 AGE    
  6 Saias, Stephanie J  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.92      38.39 AGE    
  7 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.13      38.46 AGE    
  8 Sussman, Heather    11 TRS-MR                 42.35      38.62 AGE    
  9 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR             39.86      38.75 AGE    
 10 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.23      38.77 AGE    
 11 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR                 38.07      39.03 AGE    
 12 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR                 40.91      39.34 AGE    
 13 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.23      39.64 AGE    
 14 Hughes, Maria       11 WSSC-MR                45.21      39.77 AGE    
 15 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.72      39.83 AGE    
 16 Hartigan, Colleen   11 Middies-MR             40.46      40.39 AGE    
 17 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.33      40.76 AGE    
 18 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR             42.66      41.03 AGE    
 19 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.10      41.40 AGE    
 20 Kynast, Sarah       11 TRS-MR                 42.39      41.50 AGE    
 20 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.74      41.50 AGE    
 22 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.72      41.64 AGE    
 23 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.79      41.95 AGE    
 24 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR             41.13      42.14 AGE    
 25 Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR                 39.06      42.16 AGE    
 26 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR                 42.38      42.38 AGE    
 27 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.43      42.50 AGE    
 28 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR             42.61      42.58 AGE    
 29 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR                41.70      42.69 AGE    
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR                42.13      43.01 AGE    
 31 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR                 42.12      43.21 AGE    
 32 Yeager, Kate E      11 NY Sharks-MR           48.45      43.51 AGE    
 33 Chan, Rachel D      11 Pace-MR                44.45      43.60 AGE    
 34 Olsewski, Ali C     12 COND-MR                45.00      43.64 AGE    
 35 Thamsen, Kathryn    11 TRS-MR                 44.46      46.16 AGE    
 36 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR                 47.94      46.49 AGE    
 37 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR           49.76      46.62 AGE    
 38 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR                 46.14      46.74 AGE    
 39 Cahill, Colleen     11 SMC-MR                 45.35      48.44 AGE    
 40 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR             51.71      49.38 AGE    
 41 Green, Colleen      11 SMC-MR                 48.91      49.40 AGE    
 42 Harris, Lindsay B   11 CFA-MR                 55.63      49.75 AGE    
 43 Meagle, Colby A     12 West Point-MR          46.71      50.21 AGE    
 44 Chiriguayo, Jacqui  12 West Point-MR          50.30      51.39 AGE    
 45 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR          49.22      51.91 AGE    
 46 Alimonti, Simone T  11 Middies-MR             58.89      55.57 AGE    
 47 Kadin, Allison B    11 West Point-MR          56.69      56.22 AGE    
 48 Ciliberti, Emily E  11 CFA-MR               1:00.83      58.61 AGE    
 -- Savage-Gibson, Mar  11 CFA-MR                 52.58         DQ        
 -- Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR                 40.65         DQ        
 -- Bernstein, Olive E  12 COND-MR                51.67         DQ        
 -- Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR          54.82         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR                33.45      31.68 JO     
  2 Russo, Caroline     12 NY Sharks-MR           39.86      35.07 SILV   
  3 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.61      36.34 SILV   
  4 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.43      37.30 AGE    
  5 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR                 34.32      37.32 AGE    
  6 Colton, Patricia    11 WSSC-MR                37.12      37.33 AGE    
  7 Salle, Mary M       12 PBAC-MR                37.18      43.09 AGE    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.39  JO
        1:12.40  AMAX
        1:29.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McKallen, Theresa   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.02    1:12.69 SILV   
                  35.21     1:12.69 (37.48)                                        
  2 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.69    1:14.11 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.11 (39.37)                                        
  3 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.68    1:14.19 SILV   
                  34.40     1:14.19 (39.79)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, S  11 SMC-MR               1:14.64    1:14.69 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.69 (39.77)                                        
  5 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:15.63    1:16.48 SILV   
                  34.36     1:16.48 (42.12)                                        
  6 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.34    1:17.45 SILV   
                  35.85     1:17.45 (41.60)                                        
  7 Craft, Kim J        12 PBAC-MR              1:19.02    1:18.00 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.00 (41.42)                                        
  8 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.86    1:19.16 SILV   
                  35.99     1:19.16 (43.17)                                        
  9 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.33    1:19.19 SILV   
                  36.12     1:19.19 (43.07)                                        
 10 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.04    1:20.11 SILV   
                  36.27     1:20.11 (43.84)                                        
 11 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:20.87    1:21.36 SILV   
                  37.33     1:21.36 (44.03)                                        
 12 Chu, Megan          12 SMC-MR               1:22.96    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.39 (43.63)                                        
 13 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:16.93    1:23.36 SILV   
                  36.49     1:23.36 (46.87)                                        
 14 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR              1:23.50    1:24.23 SILV   
                  37.12     1:24.23 (47.11)                                        
 15 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           1:22.15    1:24.58 SILV   
                  37.17     1:24.58 (47.41)                                        
 16 Geary, Kristen P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.92    1:25.02 SILV   
                  37.87     1:25.02 (47.15)                                        
 -- Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:15.12         DQ        
                  34.82          DQ (43.75)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Yu, Crystal         11 TRS-MR               1:47.11    1:29.95 AGE    
                  39.53     1:29.95 (50.42)                                        
  2 Rios, Megan J       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.48    1:34.97 AGE    
                  42.00     1:34.97 (52.97)                                        
  3 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:38.06    1:38.52 AGE    
                  44.68     1:38.52 (53.84)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Amanda   12 TRS-MR               1:12.71    1:11.82 JO     
                  33.76     1:11.82 (38.06)                                        
  2 Baker, Madison L    11 MWSC-MR              1:12.42    1:12.10 JO     
                  35.35     1:12.10 (36.75)                                        
  3 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.13    1:24.05 SILV   
                  37.92     1:24.05 (46.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:11.49  JO
        1:11.50  AMAX
        1:21.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.54    1:12.09 SILV   
                  32.90     1:12.09 (39.19)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan  12 MWSC-MR              1:13.45    1:12.11 SILV   
                  32.87     1:12.11 (39.24)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.74    1:12.34 SILV   
                  33.75     1:12.34 (38.59)                                        
  4 Huang, Eileen S     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.20    1:12.45 SILV   
                  34.57     1:12.45 (37.88)                                        
  5 Chiang, Brittany    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.88    1:14.27 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.27 (38.35)                                        
  6 Slivka, Martha D    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.26    1:14.45 SILV   
                  36.40     1:14.45 (38.05)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.16     1:14.56 (39.40)                                        
  8 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               1:14.31    1:14.77 SILV   
                  34.20     1:14.77 (40.57)                                        
  9 Chung, Katie        12 COND-MR              1:15.09    1:15.09 SILV   
                  34.76     1:15.09 (40.33)                                        
 10 Kim, Rachel S       11 COND-MR              1:14.91    1:16.05 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.05 (40.60)                                        
 11 Skoko, Nina A       11 Pace-MR              1:14.19    1:16.08 SILV   
                  34.00     1:16.08 (42.08)                                        
 12 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.35    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.06 (40.76)                                        
 13 Guttridge, Kaitlyn  12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:17.30 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.30 (40.61)                                        
 14 Johnson, Caroline   12 Middies-MR           1:17.49    1:17.31 SILV   
                  35.22     1:17.31 (42.09)                                        
 15 Slivka, Hannah C    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.54    1:17.57 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.57 (41.62)                                        
 16 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.21    1:17.71 SILV   
                  35.42     1:17.71 (42.29)                                        
 17 Brooks, Alexandra   11 TRS-MR               1:21.47    1:17.77 SILV   
                  37.46     1:17.77 (40.31)                                        
 18 Perschetz, Lauren   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.72    1:18.28 SILV   
                  38.29     1:18.28 (39.99)                                        
 19 McGetrick, Mary Ka  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.32    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.25 (41.83)                                        
 20 McGurk, Emily M     11 MWSC-MR              1:19.57    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.33 (40.82)                                        
 21 Shoiock, Natalie K  11 MWSC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.43 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
 22 Vandervelden, Zoe   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.95    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.68     1:19.53 (41.85)                                        
 23 Bauersachs, Kately  11 VAC-MR               1:21.63    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.03 (41.30)                                        
 24 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           1:21.09    1:21.10 SILV   
                  38.81     1:21.10 (42.29)                                        
 25 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           1:19.13    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.47     1:21.57 (42.10)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lambkin, Kelly A    12 MWSC-MR              1:24.60    1:21.93 AGE    
                  38.68     1:21.93 (43.25)                                        
  2 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.54    1:22.07 AGE    
                  39.07     1:22.07 (43.00)                                        
  2 Iaconetti, Emma K   11 Pace-MR              1:24.18    1:22.07 AGE    
                  37.39     1:22.07 (44.68)                                        
  4 Reilly, Brigid S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:22.71    1:22.23 AGE    
                  39.76     1:22.23 (42.47)                                        
  5 Olinger, Olivia M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.33    1:22.35 AGE    
                  39.44     1:22.35 (42.91)                                        
  6 Murphy, Treasa      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.00    1:23.43 AGE    
                  37.34     1:23.43 (46.09)                                        
  7 Miller, Julianna M  11 West Point-MR        1:24.05    1:23.60 AGE    
                  37.95     1:23.60 (45.65)                                        
  8 Jen, Sarah G        11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.22    1:24.13 AGE    
                  39.02     1:24.13 (45.11)                                        
  9 Whalen, Lindsey M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.10    1:24.53 AGE    
                  40.54     1:24.53 (43.99)                                        
 10 Knapp, Sara E       12 West Point-MR        1:26.15    1:24.88 AGE    
                  40.96     1:24.88 (43.92)                                        
 11 Zawadzki, Cassandr  12 CFA-MR               1:26.73    1:24.99 AGE    
                  40.32     1:24.99 (44.67)                                        
 12 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.04    1:25.13 AGE    
                  39.68     1:25.13 (45.45)                                        
 13 Papitto, Erica A    11 Pace-MR              1:26.59    1:25.16 AGE    
                  41.25     1:25.16 (43.91)                                        
 14 Snyder, Wendy E     11 Pace-MR              1:27.61    1:25.25 AGE    
                  40.82     1:25.25 (44.43)                                        
 15 Alini, Corinne T    11 Middies-MR           1:26.84    1:25.73 AGE    
                  40.55     1:25.73 (45.18)                                        
 16 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.45    1:26.40 AGE    
                  39.85     1:26.40 (46.55)                                        
 17 Ang, Jei-Si         11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.30    1:26.44 AGE    
                  40.48     1:26.44 (45.96)                                        
 18 Barry, Meghan J     12 Middies-MR           1:26.38    1:26.58 AGE    
                  39.42     1:26.58 (47.16)                                        
 19 Lauer, Valerie      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.18    1:26.76 AGE    
                  39.52     1:26.76 (47.24)                                        
 20 Campbell, Corbet C  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:27.14 AGE    
                  39.84     1:27.14 (47.30)                                        
 21 Arsenault, Willa    11 VAC-MR               1:29.26    1:27.97 AGE    
                  40.30     1:27.97 (47.67)                                        
 22 Gallagher, Megan    11 VAC-MR               1:29.62    1:27.99 AGE    
                  42.30     1:27.99 (45.69)                                        
 23 Castelluccio, Kimb  11 TRS-MR               1:48.46    1:28.18 AGE    
                  42.02     1:28.18 (46.16)                                        
 24 Urmston, Jennifer   12 VAC-MR               1:30.78    1:28.35 AGE    
                  39.15     1:28.35 (49.20)                                        
 25 Diffley, Jaclyn E   12 Middies-MR           1:26.17    1:28.88 AGE    
                  43.71     1:28.88 (45.17)                                        
 26 Prais, Nicole R     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.96    1:29.27 AGE    
                  41.34     1:29.27 (47.93)                                        
 27 Sansone, Lene       11 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.17    1:29.78 AGE    
                  42.34     1:29.78 (47.44)                                        
 28 Brosnan, Lindsey A  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.88    1:29.95 AGE    
                  43.79     1:29.95 (46.16)                                        
 29 Lillian, Ava S      11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.47    1:30.43 AGE    
                  43.27     1:30.43 (47.16)                                        
 30 Washington, Amy J   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.66    1:30.62 AGE    
                  43.80     1:30.62 (46.82)                                        
 31 Olsen, Mary C       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:37.27    1:30.90 AGE    
                  43.32     1:30.90 (47.58)                                        
 32 Kornfeld, Alex J    12 COND-MR              1:37.24    1:31.37 AGE    
                  45.75     1:31.37 (45.62)                                        
 33 Ames, Sarah         11 SMC-MR               1:26.64    1:31.47 AGE    
                  39.10     1:31.47 (52.37)                                        
 34 Kasarsky, Emma L    12 COND-MR              1:36.29    1:31.96 AGE    
                  44.60     1:31.96 (47.36)                                        
 35 Boncek, Katie M     11 PBAC-MR              1:31.06    1:35.20 AGE    
                  44.11     1:35.20 (51.09)                                        
 36 Cotto, Carol Ann    11 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:35.91 AGE    
                  47.05     1:35.91 (48.86)                                        
 37 Rios, Megan J       11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:35.86    1:36.53 AGE    
                  44.62     1:36.53 (51.91)                                        
 38 Leija, Alexys N     12 West Point-MR        1:39.88    1:36.92 AGE    
                  46.32     1:36.92 (50.60)                                        
 39 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               1:33.97    1:38.51 AGE    
                  48.70     1:38.51 (49.81)                                        
 40 Kasarsky, Sarah J   12 COND-MR              1:44.97    1:40.08 AGE    
                  48.11     1:40.08 (51.97)                                        
 41 Barrionuevo, Marti  11 West Point-MR        1:53.33    1:40.61 AGE    
                  50.56     1:40.61 (50.05)                                        
 42 McElheny, Sara A    11 COND-MR              1:40.38    1:45.90 AGE    
                  51.02     1:45.90 (54.88)                                        
 -- Rojas, Emma G       11 CFA-MR               1:40.62         DQ        
                  43.21          DQ (53.86)                                        
 -- Robbins, Brooke     11 SMC-MR               1:27.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Ruotolo, Hope E     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.99    1:20.71 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.71 (43.50)                                        
  2 Klein, Emma C       11 Pace-MR              1:19.75    1:22.76 AGE    
                  37.90     1:22.76 (44.86)                                        
  3 Egerton, Tory S     12 CFA-MR               1:19.97    1:25.37 AGE    
                  38.41     1:25.37 (46.96)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:32.29  JO
        2:32.30  AMAX
        2:54.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.31    2:32.92 SILV   
                  33.12     1:10.85 (37.73)     1:57.54 (46.69)     2:32.92 (35.38)
  2 Hirsch, Stephanie   11 TRS-MR               2:43.08    2:38.80 SILV   
                  35.85     1:16.23 (40.38)     2:04.80 (48.57)     2:38.80 (34.00)
  3 Blackman, Lindsey   11 VAC-MR               2:42.52    2:39.07 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.01 (40.23)     2:05.65 (49.64)     2:39.07 (33.42)
  4 Hovey, Emily K      11 NBS-MR               2:42.47    2:39.17 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.81 (39.87)     2:02.24 (46.43)     2:39.17 (36.93)
  5 Lindenberg, Olivia  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.36    2:39.67 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.27 (41.22)     2:02.22 (46.95)     2:39.67 (37.45)
  6 Leibovich, Sylvia   12 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.04    2:43.13 SILV   
                  35.04     1:17.28 (42.24)     2:05.63 (48.35)     2:43.13 (37.50)
  7 Hodder, Chandler    12 COND-MR              2:50.07    2:44.34 SILV   
                  36.95     1:17.72 (40.77)     2:10.58 (52.86)     2:44.34 (33.76)
  8 Winograd, Marcella  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.17    2:45.23 SILV   
                  37.42     1:17.94 (40.52)     2:05.68 (47.74)     2:45.23 (39.55)
  9 Miesner, Kiera C    11 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.05    2:47.25 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.40 (43.07)     2:08.75 (48.35)     2:47.25 (38.50)
 10 Becerra, Lauren M   12 Middies-MR           2:51.95    2:47.50 SILV   
                  39.84     1:22.24 (42.40)     2:11.44 (49.20)     2:47.50 (36.06)
 11 Shipman, Isabel J   11 Middies-MR           2:48.87    2:49.79 SILV   
                  39.58     1:23.75 (44.17)     2:13.90 (50.15)     2:49.79 (35.89)
 12 Berglas, Mae D      12 Middies-MR           2:46.72    2:50.80 SILV   
                  37.23     1:19.90 (42.67)     2:15.39 (55.49)     2:50.80 (35.41)
 13 Smigielski, Jessic  11 VAC-MR               2:53.23    2:53.70 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.56 (43.89)     2:13.26 (51.70)     2:53.70 (40.44)
AGE - Division  
  1 Maher, Nicole       12 NY Sharks-MR         3:29.79    2:57.47 AGE    
                  39.26     1:23.09 (43.83)     2:16.16 (53.07)     2:57.47 (41.31)
  2 Lappas, Olivia      11 NY Sharks-MR         3:10.98    3:02.14 AGE    
                  45.86     1:31.46 (45.60)     2:24.57 (53.11)     3:02.14 (37.57)
  3 Yoo, Saeun          12 NY Sharks-MR         3:18.16    3:04.05 AGE    
                  41.46     1:27.15 (45.69)     2:19.98 (52.83)     3:04.05 (44.07)
  4 Dell'Orto, Christi  11 Middies-MR           3:08.17    3:06.56 AGE    
                  40.66     1:25.32 (44.66)   2:25.74 (1:00.42)     3:06.56 (40.82)
  5 Curran, Shannon     11 COND-MR              3:21.59    3:20.43 AGE    
                  46.87     1:40.90 (54.03)     2:34.59 (53.69)     3:20.43 (45.84)
  6 Cuddy, Alysen E     11 VAC-MR               3:39.92    3:25.97 AGE    
                  47.23     1:37.99 (50.76)   2:40.16 (1:02.17)     3:25.97 (45.81)
  7 Cullinan, Meghan    11 NY Sharks-MR         3:38.18    3:35.20 AGE    
                  49.23     1:42.60 (53.37)   2:46.89 (1:04.29)     3:35.20 (48.31)
  8 O'Sullivan, Deirdr  12 NBS-MR               3:52.63    3:37.14 AGE    
                                1:46.44 ( )   2:51.82 (1:05.38)     3:37.14 (45.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Woeckener, Wendy O  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.92    2:31.74 JO     
                  32.48     1:12.57 (40.09)     1:57.93 (45.36)     2:31.74 (33.81)
  2 Poindexter, Tiana   11 NY Sharks-MR         2:57.34    2:49.16 SILV   
                  37.81     1:21.39 (43.58)     2:11.92 (50.53)     2:49.16 (37.24)
  3 York, Jenna M       11 NBS-MR               2:57.76    2:52.70 SILV   
                  38.98     1:21.73 (42.75)     2:13.22 (51.49)     2:52.70 (39.48)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.99  JO
          27.00  AMAX
          30.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR           27.11      27.13 SILV   
  2 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                27.25      27.28 SILV   
  3 Klein, Morganne C   14 VAC-MR                 27.61      27.55 SILV   
  4 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.41      27.70 SILV   
  5 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           27.43      27.81 SILV   
  6 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR           28.19      27.92 SILV   
  7 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR                27.46      27.93 SILV   
  8 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR           28.50      27.98 SILV   
  9 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR                 28.45      28.36 SILV   
 10 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR                28.83      28.37 SILV   
 10 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR                27.48      28.37 SILV   
 12 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR                28.88      28.50 SILV   
 13 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR                28.62      28.64 SILV   
 14 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR             28.52      28.68 SILV   
 15 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR                28.03      28.69 SILV   
 16 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR                28.54      28.71 SILV   
 17 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.08      28.72 SILV   
 18 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR                28.10      28.74 SILV   
 18 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.74      28.74 SILV   
 20 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.73      28.92 SILV   
 21 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR                28.47      28.93 SILV   
 22 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR             28.84      29.15 SILV   
 22 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR                29.29      29.15 SILV   
 24 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.74      29.17 SILV   
 25 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.82      29.19 SILV   
 26 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR                 28.79      29.46 SILV   
 27 Ghostlaw, Niki      14 NBS-MR                 29.22      29.56 SILV   
 28 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.39      29.75 SILV   
 29 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR                29.81      29.82 SILV   
 30 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR                29.32      29.96        
 31 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR           29.47      29.97 SILV   
 32 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR                 29.42      30.01 SILV   
 33 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR                 29.82      30.13 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR                30.85      30.32 AGE    
  2 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR          31.27      30.34 AGE    
  3 Malone, Meghan B    13 West Point-MR          31.81      30.43 AGE    
  4 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR             30.33      30.47 AGE    
  5 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR             30.39      30.59 AGE    
  6 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.25      30.92 AGE    
  7 Downer, Kimberly C  14 TRS-MR                 30.73      30.96 AGE    
  8 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR             32.04      31.02 AGE    
  9 Dorovitsine, Eliza  13 CFA-MR                 34.52      31.10 AGE    
 10 Demberg, Erica S    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.14      31.32 AGE    
 11 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR                31.32      31.36 AGE    
 12 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR             30.39      31.48 AGE    
 13 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR                 30.59      31.74 AGE    
 14 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.13      31.94 AGE    
 15 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR           31.65      31.99 AGE    
 16 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR                31.99      32.10 AGE    
 17 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR                32.95      32.38 AGE    
 18 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR                 32.51      33.09 AGE    
 19 Nienaltow, Kate     13 COND-MR                38.25      33.41 AGE    
 20 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR            33.14      33.88 AGE    
 20 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR          34.75      33.88 AGE    
 22 Luke, Lisa L        14 NBS-MR                 34.71      34.05 AGE    
 23 Mayer, Rachel M     14 Aqua Gems-MR           36.37      34.19 AGE    
 24 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR                 34.88      35.85 AGE    
 25 Lillian, Emma M     13 Aqua Gems-MR           37.73      36.92 AGE    
 26 Paschek, Aleksandr  14 NBS-MR                 40.56      37.79 AGE    
 27 Conklin, Breanna M  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.91      38.45 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR                 30.35      28.23 SILV   
  2 Zeedyk, Allison C   13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.64      29.76 SILV   
  3 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR           32.84      29.87 SILV   
  4 Tedeschi, Jenny L   14 Aqua Gems-MR           30.71      30.07 SILV   
  5 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR                30.57      30.10 SILV   
  6 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR           30.11      30.23 AGE    
  7 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR                 29.41      30.32 AGE    
  8 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR                29.47      30.50 AGE    
  9 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR                30.17      30.54 AGE    
 10 Rhoden, Ashley      14 COND-MR                29.63      30.56 AGE    
 11 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.01      30.64 AGE    
 12 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR                 29.59      30.66 AGE    
 13 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR                 30.06      30.80 AGE    
 14 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR                 30.14      31.67 AGE    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          58.49  JO
          58.50  AMAX
        1:06.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR                58.53    1:00.20 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.20 (30.88)                                        
  2 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR             59.01    1:00.33 SILV   
                  29.32     1:00.33 (31.01)                                        
  3 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.48    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.69     1:00.44 (31.75)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.63    1:00.56 SILV   
                  29.14     1:00.56 (31.42)                                        
  5 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.40    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.62 (31.73)                                        
  6 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:00.77 SILV   
                  29.26     1:00.77 (31.51)                                        
  7 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.78    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.09 (31.23)                                        
  8 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.49    1:01.34 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.34 (31.52)                                        
  9 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:03.25    1:02.12 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.12 (32.25)                                        
 10 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:02.69    1:02.14 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.14 (32.68)                                        
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:01.35    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.15 (32.17)                                        
 12 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.21    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.17 (32.44)                                        
 13 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.02    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.35 (32.33)                                        
 14 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:01.07    1:02.91 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.91 (32.52)                                        
 15 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               1:00.14    1:02.93 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.93 (32.68)                                        
 16 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           1:04.70    1:03.29 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.29 (33.65)                                        
 17 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.73    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.46     1:03.32 (32.86)                                        
 18 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.32    1:03.49 SILV   
                  30.85     1:03.49 (32.64)                                        
 19 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:02.40    1:03.54 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.54 (33.42)                                        
 20 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              1:02.88    1:03.72 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.72 (32.98)                                        
 21 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:04.59    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.31     1:04.10 (33.79)                                        
 22 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:03.95    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)                                        
 23 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:04.42    1:04.26 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.26 (33.25)                                        
 24 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:04.33 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.33 (34.29)                                        
 25 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.95    1:04.90 SILV   
                  31.30     1:04.90 (33.60)                                        
 26 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR              1:04.62    1:05.15 SILV   
                  31.33     1:05.15 (33.82)                                        
 27 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.37    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.30 (33.79)                                        
 28 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.53    1:05.79 SILV   
                  31.20     1:05.79 (34.59)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.59    1:06.41 AGE    
                  31.65     1:06.41 (34.76)                                        
  2 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              1:07.26    1:06.48 AGE    
                  31.08     1:06.48 (35.40)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:08.84    1:06.70 AGE    
                  31.87     1:06.70 (34.83)                                        
  4 Tedeschi, Jenny L   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.27    1:07.07 AGE    
                  31.49     1:07.07 (35.58)                                        
  5 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.60 AGE    
                  31.94     1:07.60 (35.66)                                        
  6 Demberg, Erica S    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.51    1:07.67 AGE    
                  32.86     1:07.67 (34.81)                                        
  7 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:07.74 AGE    
                  32.47     1:07.74 (35.27)                                        
  8 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:06.10    1:08.79 AGE    
                  32.42     1:08.79 (36.37)                                        
  9 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              1:09.75    1:08.83 AGE    
                  32.64     1:08.83 (36.19)                                        
 10 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               1:08.92    1:08.98 AGE    
                  32.98     1:08.98 (36.00)                                        
 11 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        1:12.76    1:09.02 AGE    
                  33.48     1:09.02 (35.54)                                        
 12 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              1:07.01    1:09.03 AGE    
                  32.55     1:09.03 (36.48)                                        
 13 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        1:06.83    1:09.44 AGE    
                  32.97     1:09.44 (36.47)                                        
 14 Downer, Kimberly C  14 TRS-MR               1:09.65    1:10.07 AGE    
                  32.62     1:10.07 (37.45)                                        
 15 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:09.90    1:10.51 AGE    
                  33.26     1:10.51 (37.25)                                        
 16 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.28    1:10.68 AGE    
                  33.16     1:10.68 (37.52)                                        
 17 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR              1:08.52    1:10.71 AGE    
                  33.54     1:10.71 (37.17)                                        
 18 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.15    1:11.49 AGE    
                  34.66     1:11.49 (36.83)                                        
 19 Malone, Meghan B    13 West Point-MR        1:13.51    1:11.57 AGE    
                  34.06     1:11.57 (37.51)                                        
 20 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.31    1:11.74 AGE    
                  34.18     1:11.74 (37.56)                                        
 21 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR              1:18.14    1:11.85 AGE    
                  34.39     1:11.85 (37.46)                                        
 22 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               1:11.84    1:13.19 AGE    
                  35.87     1:13.19 (37.32)                                        
 23 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:16.95    1:18.08 AGE    
                  37.08     1:18.08 (41.00)                                        
 24 Nienaltow, Kate     13 COND-MR              1:20.81    1:19.51 AGE    
                  37.95     1:19.51 (41.56)                                        
 25 Lillian, Emma M     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.26    1:21.91 AGE    
                  38.66     1:21.91 (43.25)                                        
 26 Luke, Lisa L        14 NBS-MR               1:24.45    1:22.35 AGE    
                  39.48     1:22.35 (42.87)                                        
 27 Paschek, Aleksandr  14 NBS-MR               1:34.41    1:27.39 AGE    
                  38.85     1:27.39 (48.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR           58.50      58.67 SILV   
                  28.66       58.67 (30.01)                                        
  2 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:08.98    1:03.08 SILV   
                  29.88     1:03.08 (33.20)                                        
  3 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              1:07.76    1:04.26 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.26 (34.01)                                        
  4 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               1:06.40    1:05.33 SILV   
                  32.42     1:05.33 (32.91)                                        
  5 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:06.22    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.67 (33.97)                                        
  6 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:04.94    1:06.25 AGE    
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.98    1:06.59 AGE    
                  30.93     1:06.59 (35.66)                                        
  8 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               1:05.29    1:06.85 AGE    
                  31.55     1:06.85 (35.30)                                        
  9 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.97    1:08.33 AGE    
                  32.38     1:08.33 (35.95)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:07.99  JO
        2:08.00  AMAX
        2:22.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.23    2:08.17 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.82 (33.25)     1:35.77 (33.95)     2:08.17 (32.40)
  2 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:09.21    2:08.33 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.23 (32.34)     1:35.59 (33.36)     2:08.33 (32.74)
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               2:12.81    2:08.99 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.45 (32.83)     1:36.19 (33.74)     2:08.99 (32.80)
  4 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               2:12.02    2:12.16 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.04 (33.72)     1:38.46 (34.42)     2:12.16 (33.70)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:11.55    2:12.76 SILV   
                  30.23     1:04.17 (33.94)     1:39.91 (35.74)     2:12.76 (32.85)
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR              2:16.47    2:12.94 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.70 (34.08)     1:39.94 (35.24)     2:12.94 (33.00)
  7 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.60    2:13.52 SILV   
                  30.02     1:03.93 (33.91)     1:39.55 (35.62)     2:13.52 (33.97)
  8 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.73    2:14.04 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.15 (33.41)     1:37.93 (34.78)     2:14.04 (36.11)
  9 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               2:09.82    2:14.40 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.65 (34.12)     1:40.47 (34.82)     2:14.40 (33.93)
 10 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:17.21    2:14.44 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.92 (33.94)     1:39.49 (35.57)     2:14.44 (34.95)
 11 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:17.40    2:16.67 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.25 (34.42)     1:41.04 (35.79)     2:16.67 (35.63)
 12 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:15.80    2:18.02 SILV   
                  31.68     1:07.67 (35.99)     1:44.08 (36.41)     2:18.02 (33.94)
 13 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.85    2:18.73 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.77 (35.72)     1:43.78 (37.01)     2:18.73 (34.95)
 14 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.06    2:18.77 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)     1:43.25 (36.50)     2:18.77 (35.52)
 15 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              2:17.57    2:19.57 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.07 (34.85)     1:43.21 (37.14)     2:19.57 (36.36)
 16 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.02    2:20.69 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.68 (36.06)     1:44.83 (37.15)     2:20.69 (35.86)
 17 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.82    2:20.85 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.47 (36.28)     1:45.88 (37.41)     2:20.85 (34.97)
 18 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.95    2:21.13 SILV   
                  32.52     1:08.00 (35.48)     1:45.37 (37.37)     2:21.13 (35.76)
 19 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              2:18.11    2:22.28 SILV   
                  32.16     1:08.33 (36.17)     1:45.97 (37.64)     2:22.28 (36.31)
AGE - Division  
  1 Demberg, Erica S    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:26.05    2:24.05 AGE    
                  33.42     1:10.06 (36.64)     1:47.85 (37.79)     2:24.05 (36.20)
  2 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:26.76    2:24.06 AGE    
                  31.79     1:08.08 (36.29)     1:46.23 (38.15)     2:24.06 (37.83)
  3 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:28.63    2:25.24 AGE    
                  32.37     1:09.28 (36.91)     1:47.76 (38.48)     2:25.24 (37.48)
  4 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:28.98    2:25.44 AGE    
                  31.96     1:08.97 (37.01)     1:48.82 (39.85)     2:25.44 (36.62)
  5 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.59    2:26.38 AGE    
                  31.50     1:08.31 (36.81)     1:47.28 (38.97)     2:26.38 (39.10)
  6 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:27.00    2:26.76 AGE    
                  31.72     1:08.37 (36.65)     1:47.21 (38.84)     2:26.76 (39.55)
  7 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              2:31.42    2:26.95 AGE    
                  32.08     1:10.30 (38.22)     1:49.75 (39.45)     2:26.95 (37.20)
  8 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:27.19    2:27.61 AGE    
                  33.74     1:11.83 (38.09)     1:50.79 (38.96)     2:27.61 (36.82)
  9 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:28.27    2:28.76 AGE    
                  31.48     1:08.72 (37.24)     1:48.51 (39.79)     2:28.76 (40.25)
 10 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.51    2:29.44 AGE    
                  32.41     1:10.94 (38.53)     1:50.32 (39.38)     2:29.44 (39.12)
 11 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR              2:42.89    2:32.75 AGE    
                  35.27     1:14.62 (39.35)     1:53.62 (39.00)     2:32.75 (39.13)
 12 Downer, Kimberly C  14 TRS-MR               2:34.73    2:32.82 AGE    
                  33.96     1:13.24 (39.28)     1:53.80 (40.56)     2:32.82 (39.02)
 13 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              2:32.20    2:33.89 AGE    
                  34.47     1:13.87 (39.40)     1:55.02 (41.15)     2:33.89 (38.87)
 14 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.02    2:34.46 AGE    
                  34.99     1:14.65 (39.66)     1:55.45 (40.80)     2:34.46 (39.01)
 15 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        2:37.47    2:36.43 AGE    
                  34.34     1:14.01 (39.67)     1:53.87 (39.86)     2:36.43 (42.56)
 16 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               2:56.45    2:36.81 AGE    
                  35.67     1:15.49 (39.82)     1:56.93 (41.44)     2:36.81 (39.88)
 17 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:27.00    2:37.79 AGE    
                  35.17     1:15.15 (39.98)     1:56.68 (41.53)     2:37.79 (41.11)
 18 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR              2:36.60    2:37.82 AGE    
                  35.63     1:15.74 (40.11)     1:57.63 (41.89)     2:37.82 (40.19)
 19 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR              2:41.03    2:37.91 AGE    
                  34.84     1:16.68 (41.84)     1:59.44 (42.76)     2:37.91 (38.47)
 20 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.64    2:38.84 AGE    
                  33.77     1:13.83 (40.06)     1:56.66 (42.83)     2:38.84 (42.18)
 21 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        2:45.24    2:40.31 AGE    
                  34.64     1:15.69 (41.05)     1:58.08 (42.39)     2:40.31 (42.23)
 22 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        3:21.08    2:57.12 AGE    
                  37.06     1:22.20 (45.14)     2:10.49 (48.29)     2:57.12 (46.63)
 23 Nienaltow, Kate     13 COND-MR              2:47.42    2:59.01 AGE    
                  39.25     1:24.74 (45.49)     2:12.46 (47.72)     2:59.01 (46.55)
 24 Luke, Lisa L        14 NBS-MR               3:08.77    3:03.23 AGE    
                  38.84     1:25.63 (46.79)     2:14.53 (48.90)     3:03.23 (48.70)
 25 Paschek, Aleksandr  14 NBS-MR               3:36.74    3:28.72 AGE    
                  39.44     1:30.83 (51.39)     2:28.95 (58.12)     3:28.72 (59.77)
 -- Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              2:32.22         DQ        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:50.24 (39.31)          DQ (38.25)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:23.86    2:14.90 SILV   
                  31.60     1:05.49 (33.89)     1:41.06 (35.57)     2:14.90 (33.84)
  2 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              2:23.30    2:21.19 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.80 (36.63)     1:45.57 (36.77)     2:21.19 (35.62)
  3 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:22.83    2:26.84 AGE    
                  33.08     1:09.49 (36.41)     1:48.19 (38.70)     2:26.84 (38.65)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.99  JO
        5:36.00  AMAX
        6:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Klein, Morganne C   14 VAC-MR               5:45.75    5:38.26 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.72 (32.08)     1:34.66 (33.94)     2:09.62 (34.96)
        2:44.57 (34.95)     3:19.64 (35.07)     3:54.94 (35.30)     4:30.36 (35.42)
        5:05.11 (34.75)     5:38.26 (33.15)                                        
  2 Ghostlaw, Niki      14 NBS-MR               5:42.33    5:38.79 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.26 (33.07)     1:37.00 (33.74)     2:10.97 (33.97)
        2:45.33 (34.36)     3:20.12 (34.79)     3:54.76 (34.64)     4:29.00 (34.24)
        5:03.86 (34.86)     5:38.79 (34.93)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               5:46.70    5:43.00 SILV   
                  29.46     1:02.40 (32.94)     1:37.03 (34.63)     2:11.64 (34.61)
        2:47.07 (35.43)     3:22.39 (35.32)     3:57.98 (35.59)     4:33.74 (35.76)
        5:09.37 (35.63)     5:43.00 (33.63)                                        
  4 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               5:54.35    5:47.33 SILV   
                  30.83     1:04.50 (33.67)     1:39.52 (35.02)     2:14.68 (35.16)
        2:49.31 (34.63)     3:24.11 (34.80)     3:59.36 (35.25)     4:35.67 (36.31)
        5:12.46 (36.79)     5:47.33 (34.87)                                        
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          5:58.14    5:48.15 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.49 (33.62)     1:38.90 (35.41)     2:14.81 (35.91)
        2:50.98 (36.17)     3:27.34 (36.36)     4:03.32 (35.98)     4:39.14 (35.82)
        5:15.29 (36.15)     5:48.15 (32.86)                                        
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR              5:48.73    5:51.38 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.21 (34.77)     1:41.97 (35.76)     2:17.90 (35.93)
        2:54.33 (36.43)     3:29.38 (35.05)     4:06.36 (36.98)     4:43.19 (36.83)
        5:19.53 (36.34)     5:51.38 (31.85)                                        
  7 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               5:50.87    5:51.53 SILV   
                  31.40     1:05.78 (34.38)     1:41.19 (35.41)     2:16.84 (35.65)
        2:52.84 (36.00)     3:29.08 (36.24)     4:04.70 (35.62)     4:41.25 (36.55)
        5:17.18 (35.93)     5:51.53 (34.35)                                        
  8 Brooks, Meghan E    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:50.49    5:55.14 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.06 (33.94)     1:39.61 (35.55)     2:15.93 (36.32)
        2:52.45 (36.52)     3:28.89 (36.44)     4:05.52 (36.63)     4:42.17 (36.65)
        5:18.64 (36.47)     5:55.14 (36.50)                                        
  9 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:03.79    5:59.52 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.97 (34.71)     1:41.25 (36.28)     2:18.47 (37.22)
        2:55.89 (37.42)     3:33.21 (37.32)     4:10.71 (37.50)     4:48.07 (37.36)
        5:24.68 (36.61)     5:59.52 (34.84)                                        
 10 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               5:50.93    6:02.52 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.19 (34.94)     1:43.34 (36.15)     2:20.44 (37.10)
        2:57.47 (37.03)     3:34.89 (37.42)     4:12.37 (37.48)     4:49.66 (37.29)
        5:27.02 (37.36)     6:02.52 (35.50)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:10.59    6:09.88 AGE    
                  32.14     1:08.54 (36.40)     1:45.82 (37.28)     2:23.93 (38.11)
        3:01.90 (37.97)     3:39.68 (37.78)     4:17.91 (38.23)     4:56.28 (38.37)
        5:33.76 (37.48)     6:09.88 (36.12)                                        
  2 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:21.33    6:13.15 AGE    
                  29.03     1:03.24 (34.21)     1:41.62 (38.38)     2:21.45 (39.83)
        3:01.18 (39.73)     3:40.38 (39.20)     4:20.10 (39.72)     4:59.19 (39.09)
        5:37.33 (38.14)     6:13.15 (35.82)                                        
  3 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              6:25.29    6:17.34 AGE    
                  30.98     1:07.24 (36.26)     1:45.41 (38.17)     2:24.37 (38.96)
        3:04.20 (39.83)     3:43.55 (39.35)     4:23.36 (39.81)     5:03.06 (39.70)
        5:40.94 (37.88)     6:17.34 (36.40)                                        
  4 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         6:23.32    6:18.42 AGE    
                  32.24     1:09.66 (37.42)     1:49.23 (39.57)     2:27.40 (38.17)
        3:06.40 (39.00)     3:46.41 (40.01)     4:26.18 (39.77)     5:07.19 (41.01)
        5:44.08 (36.89)     6:18.42 (34.34)                                        
  5 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               6:06.91    6:22.93 AGE    
                  32.96     1:09.89 (36.93)     1:49.44 (39.55)     2:28.92 (39.48)
        3:09.34 (40.42)     3:49.76 (40.42)     4:29.54 (39.78)     5:08.32 (38.78)
        5:46.32 (38.00)     6:22.93 (36.61)                                        
  6 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               6:53.12    6:27.75 AGE    
                  32.98     1:10.50 (37.52)     1:49.44 (38.94)     2:29.41 (39.97)
        3:09.44 (40.03)     3:49.92 (40.48)     4:30.01 (40.09)     5:09.89 (39.88)
        5:49.49 (39.60)     6:27.75 (38.26)                                        
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:17.87    6:29.49 AGE    
                  33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)     1:52.51 (39.94)     2:33.05 (40.54)
        3:12.89 (39.84)     3:53.06 (40.17)     4:32.17 (39.11)     5:12.40 (40.23)
        5:51.22 (38.82)     6:29.49 (38.27)                                        
  8 Demberg, Erica S    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   6:53.12    6:29.50 AGE    
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)     1:52.74 (39.75)     2:32.81 (40.07)
        3:12.84 (40.03)     3:52.82 (39.98)     4:32.72 (39.90)     5:11.60 (38.88)
        5:51.93 (40.33)     6:29.50 (37.57)                                        
  9 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               6:07.00    6:34.51 AGE    
                  32.46     1:09.38 (36.92)     1:48.67 (39.29)     2:28.71 (40.04)
        3:09.69 (40.98)     3:50.88 (41.19)     4:33.07 (42.19)     5:14.53 (41.46)
        5:56.37 (41.84)     6:34.51 (38.14)                                        
 10 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         7:08.99    6:59.94 AGE    
                  35.18     1:15.32 (40.14)     1:56.80 (41.48)     2:40.84 (44.04)
        3:25.21 (44.37)     4:07.85 (42.64)     4:50.95 (43.10)     5:33.04 (42.09)
        6:16.27 (43.23)     6:59.94 (43.67)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.55    6:19.18 AGE    
                  32.08     1:09.53 (37.45)     1:48.41 (38.88)     2:27.74 (39.33)
        3:06.92 (39.18)     3:45.41 (38.49)     4:25.66 (40.25)     5:03.82 (38.16)
        5:41.98 (38.16)     6:19.18 (37.20)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:07.89  JO
        1:07.90  AMAX
        1:18.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               1:09.62    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.81     1:09.50 (35.69)                                        
  2 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:10.04    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.33     1:10.25 (35.92)                                        
  3 York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               1:10.50    1:11.09 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.09 (36.65)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.29    1:11.26 SILV   
                  34.86     1:11.26 (36.40)                                        
  5 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.05    1:11.80 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.80 (36.97)                                        
  6 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:12.89    1:12.00 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.00 (37.48)                                        
  7 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           1:12.40    1:12.11 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.11 (36.65)                                        
  8 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.80    1:12.12 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.12 (36.43)                                        
  9 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:12.54    1:12.45 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.45 (36.94)                                        
 10 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.87    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.58     1:12.67 (37.09)                                        
 11 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              1:12.69    1:12.75 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.75 (37.41)                                        
 12 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.98 (37.67)                                        
 13 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:11.03    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.25 (37.55)                                        
 14 Klein, Morganne C   14 VAC-MR               1:13.64    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.10     1:13.34 (37.24)                                        
 15 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.58    1:13.46 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.46 (37.30)                                        
 16 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.62    1:14.01 SILV   
                  36.20     1:14.01 (37.81)                                        
 17 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:12.15    1:14.24 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.24 (38.05)                                        
 18 Zeedyk, Allison C   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.44    1:14.26 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.26 (39.12)                                        
 19 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               1:11.14    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.49     1:14.48 (37.99)                                        
 20 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR              1:13.32    1:15.13 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.13 (38.59)                                        
 21 Ghostlaw, Niki      14 NBS-MR               1:14.18    1:15.76 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.76 (40.36)                                        
 22 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:16.62    1:16.32 SILV   
                  37.65     1:16.32 (38.67)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:16.78    1:16.36 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.36 (39.01)                                        
 24 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:15.43    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.66 (39.18)                                        
 25 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.63    1:16.73 SILV   
                  38.47     1:16.73 (38.26)                                        
 26 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:17.24 SILV   
                  38.26     1:17.24 (38.98)                                        
 27 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              1:15.44    1:17.40 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.40 (39.44)                                        
 28 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              1:13.73    1:17.51 SILV   
                  37.00     1:17.51 (40.51)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              1:19.94    1:20.04        
                  38.64     1:20.04 (41.40)                                        
  2 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           1:19.95    1:20.17 AGE    
                  39.76     1:20.17 (40.41)                                        
  3 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.62    1:20.97 AGE    
                  39.84     1:20.97 (41.13)                                        
  4 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               1:18.60    1:21.55 AGE    
                  39.23     1:21.55 (42.32)                                        
  5 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:21.82 AGE    
                  40.14     1:21.82 (41.68)                                        
  6 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.52    1:23.17 AGE    
                  40.01     1:23.17 (43.16)                                        
  7 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.54    1:24.17 AGE    
                  40.08     1:24.17 (44.09)                                        
  8 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR              1:20.23    1:24.30 AGE    
                  43.32     1:24.30 (40.98)                                        
  9 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR              1:29.32    1:25.19 AGE    
                  40.79     1:25.19 (44.40)                                        
 10 Dorovitsine, Eliza  13 CFA-MR               1:23.62    1:25.81 AGE    
                  41.82     1:25.81 (43.99)                                        
 11 Malone, Meghan B    13 West Point-MR        1:33.06    1:26.35 AGE    
 12 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              1:23.07    1:26.37 AGE    
                  42.23     1:26.37 (44.14)                                        
 13 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              1:29.71    1:26.94 AGE    
 14 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               1:25.53    1:27.76 AGE    
                  42.05     1:27.76 (45.71)                                        
 15 Downer, Kimberly C  14 TRS-MR               1:26.53    1:27.86 AGE    
                  43.10     1:27.86 (44.76)                                        
 16 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               1:39.00    1:27.92 AGE    
                  42.51     1:27.92 (45.41)                                        
 17 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           1:23.15    1:28.25 AGE    
                  42.06     1:28.25 (46.19)                                        
 18 Mayer, Rachel M     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.77    1:28.38 AGE    
                  42.73     1:28.38 (45.65)                                        
 19 Luke, Lisa L        14 NBS-MR               1:34.41    1:31.64 AGE    
 20 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               1:32.02    1:32.17 AGE    
                  45.86     1:32.17 (46.31)                                        
 21 Lillian, Emma M     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.76    1:33.54 AGE    
 22 Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR          1:30.33    1:34.05 AGE    
                  45.99     1:34.05 (48.06)                                        
 23 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:45.92    1:36.14 AGE    
                  46.36     1:36.14 (49.78)                                        
 24 Nienaltow, Kate     13 COND-MR              1:32.63    1:38.69 AGE    
                  46.52     1:38.69 (52.17)                                        
 -- Conklin, Breanna M  13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:03.33         DQ        
                  56.89          DQ (59.19)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.38    1:15.43 SILV   
                  36.90     1:15.43 (38.53)                                        
  2 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:15.35    1:18.48 AGE    
                  38.02     1:18.48 (40.46)                                        
  3 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               1:14.88    1:18.88 AGE    
                  38.84     1:18.88 (40.04)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.79    1:20.25 AGE    
                  39.48     1:20.25 (40.77)                                        
  5 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:17.08    1:20.93 AGE    
                  39.86     1:20.93 (41.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:26.49  JO
        2:26.50  AMAX
        2:48.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flower, Lauren E    14 Pace-MR              2:45.00    2:29.28 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.80 (38.67)     1:53.51 (38.71)     2:29.28 (35.77)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.04    2:30.08 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.86 (38.38)     1:52.57 (38.71)     2:30.08 (37.51)
  3 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:28.27    2:30.30 SILV   
                  35.49     1:13.93 (38.44)     1:53.10 (39.17)     2:30.30 (37.20)
  4 Klein, Morganne C   14 VAC-MR               2:38.98    2:32.07 SILV   
                  36.64     1:14.75 (38.11)     1:53.85 (39.10)     2:32.07 (38.22)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:29.37    2:32.93 SILV   
                  36.45     1:15.64 (39.19)     1:54.83 (39.19)     2:32.93 (38.10)
  6 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.69    2:33.98 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.60 (39.47)     1:55.90 (40.30)     2:33.98 (38.08)
  7 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:33.83    2:34.48 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.09 (39.30)     1:55.48 (40.39)     2:34.48 (39.00)
  8 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:29.16    2:34.99 SILV   
                  36.29     1:14.63 (38.34)     1:55.61 (40.98)     2:34.99 (39.38)
  9 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:39.26    2:35.22 SILV   
                  37.33     1:16.61 (39.28)     1:57.06 (40.45)     2:35.22 (38.16)
 10 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:38.55    2:35.37 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.41 (38.87)     1:55.31 (40.90)     2:35.37 (40.06)
 11 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.75    2:35.69 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.26 (39.38)     1:56.96 (40.70)     2:35.69 (38.73)
 12 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.62    2:39.02 SILV   
                  37.63     1:18.10 (40.47)     1:58.69 (40.59)     2:39.02 (40.33)
 13 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:36.47    2:39.14 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.49 (40.51)     1:58.99 (41.50)     2:39.14 (40.15)
 14 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:41.20    2:41.34 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.73 (41.45)     2:01.44 (42.71)     2:41.34 (39.90)
 15 Krause, Samantha    14 VAC-MR               2:36.12    2:41.38 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.52 (41.23)     2:01.61 (42.09)     2:41.38 (39.77)
 16 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              2:40.65    2:41.75 SILV   
                  38.27     1:19.86 (41.59)     2:02.42 (42.56)     2:41.75 (39.33)
 17 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR              2:36.12    2:41.96 SILV   
                  37.87     1:18.48 (40.61)     2:01.08 (42.60)     2:41.96 (40.88)
 18 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:45.61    2:43.40 SILV   
                  40.06     1:22.08 (42.02)     2:03.67 (41.59)     2:43.40 (39.73)
 19 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.66    2:43.64 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.42 (42.26)     2:03.71 (42.29)     2:43.64 (39.93)
 20 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:43.82    2:44.20 SILV   
                  37.36   2:44.20 (2:06.84)                                        
 21 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:28.54    2:44.34 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.60 (41.24)     2:02.37 (42.77)     2:44.34 (41.97)
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:42.36    2:45.88 SILV   
                  38.94     1:20.52 (41.58)     2:03.67 (43.15)     2:45.88 (42.21)
 23 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              2:39.36    2:46.48 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.09 (42.65)     2:03.83 (42.74)     2:46.48 (42.65)
AGE - Division  
  1 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:55.93    2:52.55 AGE    
                  39.91     1:23.33 (43.42)     2:08.10 (44.77)     2:52.55 (44.45)
  2 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              2:55.43    3:09.49 AGE    
                  42.41   2:20.03 (1:37.62)     3:09.64 (49.61)         3:09.49 ( )
  3 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               3:13.74    3:14.46 AGE    
                  47.27     1:36.70 (49.43)     2:26.81 (50.11)     3:14.46 (47.65)
 -- Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              2:53.83         DQ        
                  42.18     1:26.70 (44.52)     2:11.98 (45.28)          DQ (43.10)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:27.11    2:23.61 JO     
                  34.04     1:10.37 (36.33)     1:47.65 (37.28)     2:23.61 (35.96)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.49  JO
        1:16.50  AMAX
        1:26.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              1:16.58    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.60     1:16.92 (41.32)                                        
  2 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.78    1:18.34 SILV   
                  36.56     1:18.34 (41.78)                                        
  3 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               1:17.01    1:18.75 SILV   
                  36.79     1:18.75 (41.96)                                        
  4 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.99    1:18.99 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.99 (41.89)                                        
  5 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              1:18.93    1:19.12 SILV   
                  36.72     1:19.12 (42.40)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.34    1:19.69 SILV   
                  37.18     1:19.69 (42.51)                                        
  7 Janos, Valerie J    13 Pace-MR              1:16.75    1:19.97 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.97 (43.21)                                        
  8 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.75    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.29     1:20.08 (42.79)                                        
  9 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              1:16.75    1:20.95 SILV   
                  37.75     1:20.95 (43.20)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR              1:19.40    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.98 (43.16)                                        
 11 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:22.00    1:21.18 SILV   
                  39.03     1:21.18 (42.15)                                        
 12 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:24.20    1:22.42 SILV   
                  39.82     1:22.42 (42.60)                                        
 13 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:22.80    1:22.51 SILV   
                  39.65     1:22.51 (42.86)                                        
 14 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:24.01    1:22.81 SILV   
                  39.19     1:22.81 (43.62)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.62    1:23.04 SILV   
                  38.60     1:23.04 (44.44)                                        
 16 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               1:22.25    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.50 (43.58)                                        
 17 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               1:21.34    1:23.67 SILV   
                  39.69     1:23.67 (43.98)                                        
 18 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              1:24.22    1:24.39 SILV   
                  39.36     1:24.39 (45.03)                                        
 19 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.38    1:26.21 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.21 (45.79)                                        
 20 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              1:25.59    1:26.40 SILV   
                  40.34     1:26.40 (46.06)                                        
 21 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              1:22.23    1:26.76 SILV   
                  38.92     1:26.76 (47.84)                                        
 22 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.28    1:26.79 SILV   
                  40.53     1:26.79 (46.26)                                        
 -- Rhoden, Ashley      14 COND-MR              1:25.92         DQ        
                  38.63          DQ (45.24)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Demberg, Erica S    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:26.94    1:26.89 AGE    
                  41.21     1:26.89 (45.68)                                        
  2 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.75    1:27.38 AGE    
                  41.04     1:27.38 (46.34)                                        
  3 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.69    1:28.35 AGE    
                  41.81     1:28.35 (46.54)                                        
  4 Keating, Lauren E   14 West Point-MR        1:28.89    1:28.67 AGE    
                  41.26     1:28.67 (47.41)                                        
  5 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.02    1:28.77 AGE    
                  41.77     1:28.77 (47.00)                                        
  6 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               1:30.35    1:29.88 AGE    
                  42.51     1:29.88 (47.37)                                        
  7 Barrionuevo, Camil  13 West Point-MR        1:34.23    1:31.53 AGE    
                  43.79     1:31.53 (47.74)                                        
  8 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               1:31.00    1:32.37 AGE    
                  44.29     1:32.37 (48.08)                                        
  9 Tedeschi, Jenny L   14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.79    1:35.47 AGE    
                  43.25     1:35.47 (52.22)                                        
 10 Lillian, Emma M     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.54    1:35.82 AGE    
                  44.17     1:35.82 (51.65)                                        
 11 Paschek, Aleksandr  14 NBS-MR               1:40.22    1:37.84 AGE    
                  46.10     1:37.84 (51.74)                                        
 12 Nienaltow, Kate     13 COND-MR              1:45.86    1:40.61 AGE    
                  46.91     1:40.61 (53.70)                                        
 13 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR              1:42.05    1:40.62 AGE    
                  47.59     1:40.62 (53.03)                                        
 14 Luke, Lisa L        14 NBS-MR               1:52.30    1:50.98 AGE    
                  52.13     1:50.98 (58.85)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               1:19.13    1:15.45 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.45 (39.65)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:31.43    1:26.28 SILV   
                  42.22     1:26.28 (44.06)                                        
  3 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               1:26.34    1:27.34 AGE    
                  41.02     1:27.34 (46.32)                                        
  4 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR              1:26.38    1:27.94 AGE    
                  42.11     1:27.94 (45.83)                                        
  5 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               1:26.12    1:28.97 AGE    
                  42.60     1:28.97 (46.37)                                        
  6 DiChiara, Jennifer  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.15    1:29.55 AGE    
                  41.83     1:29.55 (47.72)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  AMAX
        3:02.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:51.51    2:44.76 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.69 (41.12)     2:01.90 (43.21)     2:44.76 (42.86)
  2 Hirsch, Jenna       13 TRS-MR               2:45.00    2:49.85 SILV   
                  36.93     1:19.83 (42.90)     2:04.43 (44.60)     2:49.85 (45.42)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:51.75    2:50.70 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.15 (43.20)     2:06.01 (44.86)     2:50.70 (44.69)
  4 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:52.06    2:51.47 SILV   
                  39.60     1:23.86 (44.26)     2:07.88 (44.02)     2:51.47 (43.59)
  5 Carney, Kyla        14 MWSC-MR              2:51.54    2:53.31 SILV   
                  38.36     1:22.04 (43.68)     2:08.20 (46.16)     2:53.31 (45.11)
  6 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR              2:53.89    2:53.56 SILV   
                  39.97     1:25.73 (45.76)     2:11.85 (46.12)     2:53.56 (41.71)
  7 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:50.75    2:53.67 SILV   
                  39.24     1:23.58 (44.34)     2:09.45 (45.87)     2:53.67 (44.22)
  8 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.81    2:54.51 SILV   
                  38.70     1:24.16 (45.46)     2:10.30 (46.14)     2:54.51 (44.21)
  9 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:52.96    2:54.84 SILV   
                  39.23     1:25.54 (46.31)     2:11.03 (45.49)     2:54.84 (43.81)
 10 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.87    2:54.92 SILV   
                  39.37     1:24.20 (44.83)     2:10.08 (45.88)     2:54.92 (44.84)
 11 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:59.63    2:55.33 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.37 (44.56)     2:10.74 (46.37)     2:55.33 (44.59)
 12 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:51.30    2:55.42 SILV   
                  38.13     1:22.18 (44.05)     2:09.19 (47.01)     2:55.42 (46.23)
 13 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:52.55    2:57.85 SILV   
                  40.44     1:26.19 (45.75)     2:12.80 (46.61)     2:57.85 (45.05)
 14 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:52.38    3:01.44 SILV   
                  40.98     1:26.93 (45.95)     2:14.63 (47.70)     3:01.44 (46.81)
 15 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               2:59.36    3:02.46 SILV   
                  41.51     1:26.73 (45.22)     2:15.09 (48.36)     3:02.46 (47.37)
 16 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:58.07    3:02.76 SILV   
                  41.17     1:28.17 (47.00)     2:15.52 (47.35)     3:02.76 (47.24)
AGE - Division  
  1 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               3:04.61    3:04.66 AGE    
                  43.13     1:30.03 (46.90)     2:17.91 (47.88)     3:04.66 (46.75)
  2 Demberg, Erica S    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:16.94    3:05.24 AGE    
                  42.60     1:29.43 (46.83)     2:17.23 (47.80)     3:05.24 (48.01)
  3 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              3:07.39    3:05.93 AGE    
                  42.17     1:29.84 (47.67)     2:18.78 (48.94)     3:05.93 (47.15)
  4 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         3:08.96    3:07.09 AGE    
                  42.74     1:30.63 (47.89)     2:20.14 (49.51)     3:07.09 (46.95)
  5 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           3:11.80    3:08.66 AGE    
                  44.46     1:32.07 (47.61)     2:20.84 (48.77)     3:08.66 (47.82)
  6 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.95    3:10.52 AGE    
                  41.59     1:30.34 (48.75)     2:21.76 (51.42)     3:10.52 (48.76)
  7 Bonifacio, Stephan  14 COND-MR              3:09.09    3:11.19 AGE    
                  42.85     1:32.03 (49.18)     2:22.17 (50.14)     3:11.19 (49.02)
  8 Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              3:04.92    3:11.59 AGE    
                  42.52     1:30.01 (47.49)     2:21.50 (51.49)     3:11.59 (50.09)
  9 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              3:10.00    3:14.27        
                  43.01     1:34.38 (51.37)     2:26.41 (52.03)     3:14.27 (47.86)
 10 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               3:15.06    3:15.92 AGE    
                  45.14     1:34.41 (49.27)     2:25.68 (51.27)     3:15.92 (50.24)
 11 Joshi, Rina         14 CFA-MR               3:12.87    3:16.32 AGE    
                  45.29     1:34.98 (49.69)     2:26.59 (51.61)     3:16.32 (49.73)
 12 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           3:15.41    3:17.26 AGE    
                  44.96     1:34.58 (49.62)     2:27.62 (53.04)     3:17.26 (49.64)
 13 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:16.86    3:17.84 AGE    
                  45.12     1:34.48 (49.36)     2:26.37 (51.89)     3:17.84 (51.47)
 14 Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         3:19.19    3:18.25 AGE    
                  45.88     1:35.35 (49.47)     2:26.74 (51.39)     3:18.25 (51.51)
 15 Lillian, Emma M     13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:39.59    3:26.17 AGE    
                  44.59     1:36.80 (52.21)     2:32.64 (55.84)     3:26.17 (53.53)
 16 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               3:18.24    3:29.69 AGE    
                  46.42     1:38.62 (52.20)     2:35.15 (56.53)     3:29.69 (54.54)
 17 Nienaltow, Kate     13 COND-MR              3:40.42    3:37.16 AGE    
                  48.16     1:43.13 (54.97)     2:41.39 (58.26)     3:37.16 (55.77)
 18 Paschek, Aleksandr  14 NBS-MR               3:31.07    3:37.29 AGE    
                  48.69     1:42.81 (54.12)     2:40.17 (57.36)     3:37.29 (57.12)
 19 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        3:43.41    3:41.67 AGE    
                  47.67     1:44.82 (57.15)     2:42.53 (57.71)     3:41.67 (59.14)
 20 Dorovitsine, Eliza  13 CFA-MR               3:25.34    4:05.13 AGE    
                  53.34   1:57.03 (1:03.69)   3:02.15 (1:05.12)   4:05.13 (1:02.98)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:45.66    2:42.06 JO     
                  34.88     1:14.80 (39.92)     1:57.55 (42.75)     2:42.06 (44.51)
  2 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR               3:00.44    3:03.55 AGE    
                  41.01     1:28.11 (47.10)     2:16.46 (48.35)     3:03.55 (47.09)
  3 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:58.85    3:06.19 AGE    
                  41.29     1:27.70 (46.41)     2:16.92 (49.22)     3:06.19 (49.27)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:06.69  JO
        1:06.70  AMAX
        1:14.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.61    1:08.68 SILV   
                  31.80     1:08.68 (36.88)                                        
  2 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.18    1:08.82 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.82 (36.98)                                        
  3 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.14    1:09.65 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.65 (37.22)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.83    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.84     1:09.66 (36.82)                                        
  5 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.71     1:10.88 (37.17)                                        
  6 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              1:10.26    1:11.85 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.85 (38.82)                                        
  7 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.35    1:11.86 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.86 (39.08)                                        
  8 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              1:13.79    1:13.13 SILV   
                  34.48     1:13.13 (38.65)                                        
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR              1:10.82    1:13.55 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.55 (39.37)                                        
 10 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           1:09.32    1:13.78 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.78 (39.58)                                        
 11 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               1:12.00    1:13.88 SILV   
                  32.14     1:13.88 (41.74)                                        
 12 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              1:07.46    1:14.09 SILV   
                  33.28     1:14.09 (40.81)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Underwood, Katie S  14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.76    1:15.36 AGE    
                  35.10     1:15.36 (40.26)                                        
  2 Rockwell, Alexis M  14 PBAC-MR              1:23.84    1:16.90 AGE    
                  35.71     1:16.90 (41.19)                                        
  3 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:17.13 AGE    
                  35.98     1:17.13 (41.15)                                        
  4 Doh, Karen D        13 Pace-MR              1:18.96    1:17.64 AGE    
                  35.36     1:17.64 (42.28)                                        
  5 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.73    1:17.74 AGE    
                  35.90     1:17.74 (41.84)                                        
  6 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           1:20.11    1:17.89 AGE    
                  36.29     1:17.89 (41.60)                                        
  7 Olsen, Emily K      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.85    1:18.05 AGE    
                  36.04     1:18.05 (42.01)                                        
  8 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              1:19.45    1:18.15 AGE    
                  36.12     1:18.15 (42.03)                                        
  9 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              1:15.86    1:18.47 AGE    
                  36.26     1:18.47 (42.21)                                        
 10 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.55    1:18.85 AGE    
                  36.64     1:18.85 (42.21)                                        
 11 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.20    1:19.21 AGE    
                  36.23     1:19.21 (42.98)                                        
 12 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:20.63 AGE    
                  37.67     1:20.63 (42.96)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           1:23.53    1:20.65 AGE    
                  37.25     1:20.65 (43.40)                                        
 14 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.14    1:20.78 AGE    
                  36.08     1:20.78 (44.70)                                        
 15 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               1:19.16    1:21.57 AGE    
                  37.60     1:21.57 (43.97)                                        
 16 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               1:17.05    1:22.86 AGE    
                  37.31     1:22.86 (45.55)                                        
 17 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.91    1:24.82 AGE    
                  39.30     1:24.82 (45.52)                                        
 18 Downer, Kimberly C  14 TRS-MR               1:23.58    1:28.35 AGE    
                  38.40     1:28.35 (49.95)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.31    1:12.91 SILV   
                  34.59     1:12.91 (38.32)                                        
  2 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              1:14.64    1:12.97 SILV   
                  33.80     1:12.97 (39.17)                                        
  3 Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               1:18.87    1:14.35 SILV   
                  33.63     1:14.35 (40.72)                                        
  4 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.94    1:15.63 AGE    
                  35.27     1:15.63 (40.36)                                        
  5 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              1:13.91    1:15.90 AGE    
                  35.50     1:15.90 (40.40)                                        
  6 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.38    1:17.18 AGE    
                  35.11     1:17.18 (42.07)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:30.99  JO
        2:31.00  AMAX
        2:42.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.95    2:32.84 SILV   
                  34.52     1:13.22 (38.70)     1:54.46 (41.24)     2:32.84 (38.38)
  2 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:32.33    2:34.50 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.27 (39.94)     1:55.38 (41.11)     2:34.50 (39.12)
  3 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.47    2:35.27 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.06 (40.01)     1:55.45 (41.39)     2:35.27 (39.82)
AGE - Division  
  1 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:43.40    2:43.37 AGE    
                  35.10     1:16.98 (41.88)     2:00.12 (43.14)     2:43.37 (43.25)
  2 Huerta, Imani       13 VAC-MR               2:47.56    2:50.12 AGE    
                  36.10     1:20.24 (44.14)     2:05.74 (45.50)     2:50.12 (44.38)
  3 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              2:51.46    2:50.53 AGE    
                  36.61     1:19.91 (43.30)     2:06.00 (46.09)     2:50.53 (44.53)
  4 Morris, Cara K      13 COND-MR              2:43.46    2:50.69 AGE    
                  35.08     1:17.92 (42.84)     2:05.45 (47.53)     2:50.69 (45.24)
  5 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:55.50 AGE    
                  39.37     1:23.43 (44.06)     2:10.79 (47.36)     2:55.50 (44.71)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Larkin, Colleen P   13 VAC-MR               2:33.01    2:23.87 JO     
                  31.55     1:08.74 (37.19)     1:46.61 (37.87)     2:23.87 (37.26)
  2 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         2:50.37    2:37.90 SILV   
                  33.81     1:12.77 (38.96)     1:55.45 (42.68)     2:37.90 (42.45)
  3 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:58.05    2:42.05 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.29 (40.71)     1:59.95 (43.66)     2:42.05 (42.10)
  4 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               2:45.64    2:42.38 SILV   
                  34.43     1:15.01 (40.58)     1:57.83 (42.82)     2:42.38 (44.55)
  5 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:35.81    2:45.30 AGE    
                  34.97     1:17.89 (42.92)     2:02.25 (44.36)     2:45.30 (43.05)
  6 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              2:36.89    2:49.36 AGE    
                  36.13     1:18.80 (42.67)     2:04.24 (45.44)     2:49.36 (45.12)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:24.99  JO
        2:25.00  AMAX
        2:47.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Callahan, Erin D    14 Middies-MR           2:26.53    2:29.60 SILV   
                  33.65     1:12.81 (39.16)     1:56.74 (43.93)     2:29.60 (32.86)
  2 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.12    2:30.42 SILV   
                  32.58     1:11.30 (38.72)     1:55.66 (44.36)     2:30.42 (34.76)
  3 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               2:31.20    2:30.43 SILV   
                  33.39     1:10.71 (37.32)     1:56.48 (45.77)     2:30.43 (33.95)
  4 Woeckener, Emma R   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.42    2:32.55 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.18 (37.78)     1:57.27 (44.09)     2:32.55 (35.28)
  5 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.20    2:33.33 SILV   
                  33.24     1:15.18 (41.94)     1:57.55 (42.37)     2:33.33 (35.78)
  6 Eybers, Alexis A    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:41.34    2:34.68 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.10 (41.10)     1:58.87 (43.77)     2:34.68 (35.81)
  7 Burke, Meaghan      13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.09    2:35.43 SILV   
                  35.64     1:12.19 (36.55)     2:02.98 (50.79)     2:35.43 (32.45)
  8 Bacigal, Corrine    13 WSSC-MR              2:27.24    2:35.49 SILV   
                  34.90     1:12.16 (37.26)     2:00.35 (48.19)     2:35.49 (35.14)
  9 Wilt, Chase H       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.73    2:35.57 SILV   
                  34.08     1:13.63 (39.55)     2:02.62 (48.99)     2:35.57 (32.95)
 10 Powell, Tori        14 Pace-MR              2:36.58    2:35.84 SILV   
                  33.90     1:12.74 (38.84)     2:00.65 (47.91)     2:35.84 (35.19)
 11 Stalnaker, Shelby   13 MWSC-MR              2:32.27    2:36.09 SILV   
                  33.99     1:13.38 (39.39)     2:01.80 (48.42)     2:36.09 (34.29)
 12 Rubzin, Emily       13 COND-MR              2:35.35    2:36.77 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.25 (39.47)     2:02.65 (48.40)     2:36.77 (34.12)
 13 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               2:39.01    2:36.98 SILV   
                  34.31     1:16.76 (42.45)     2:00.18 (43.42)     2:36.98 (36.80)
 14 Richardson, Erika   14 COND-MR              2:36.96    2:38.69 SILV   
                  33.49     1:13.25 (39.76)     2:02.44 (49.19)     2:38.69 (36.25)
 15 Osborne, Julia M    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:37.55    2:39.00 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.18 (39.57)     2:03.48 (49.30)     2:39.00 (35.52)
 16 O'Brien, Claire E   13 Middies-MR           2:44.19    2:39.52 SILV   
                  37.17     1:16.49 (39.32)     2:04.71 (48.22)     2:39.52 (34.81)
 17 Pile, Emma N        13 Pace-MR              2:42.32    2:39.55 SILV   
                  35.31     1:16.33 (41.02)     2:02.95 (46.62)     2:39.55 (36.60)
 18 Baudinet, Anne T    13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.47    2:40.45 SILV   
                  36.23     1:14.74 (38.51)     2:02.72 (47.98)     2:40.45 (37.73)
 19 Rainy, Elizabeth L  13 PBAC-MR              2:44.70    2:41.43 SILV   
                  34.55     1:16.71 (42.16)     2:04.46 (47.75)     2:41.43 (36.97)
 20 Graves, Meg S       13 Pace-MR              2:40.18    2:41.57 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.51 (41.13)     2:04.61 (48.10)     2:41.57 (36.96)
 21 Blackburn, Margare  14 Middies-MR           2:44.44    2:41.84 SILV   
                  34.39     1:14.24 (39.85)     2:05.11 (50.87)     2:41.84 (36.73)
 22 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.91    2:42.23 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.49 (41.73)     2:03.65 (47.16)     2:42.23 (38.58)
 23 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               2:39.23    2:43.16 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.05 (41.84)     2:07.34 (51.29)     2:43.16 (35.82)
 24 Restle, Hannah      13 SMC-MR               2:40.00    2:43.23 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.80 (40.40)     2:05.06 (48.26)     2:43.23 (38.17)
 25 Fox, Emma E         14 Middies-MR           2:43.97    2:43.35 SILV   
                  35.62     1:15.85 (40.23)     2:07.46 (51.61)     2:43.35 (35.89)
 26 Pizzurro, Jackee L  14 Middies-MR           2:42.47    2:43.98 SILV   
                  38.71     1:20.17 (41.46)     2:05.56 (45.39)     2:43.98 (38.42)
 27 Santiago, Amber E   13 VAC-MR               2:36.96    2:44.91 SILV   
                  34.89     1:18.59 (43.70)     2:07.05 (48.46)     2:44.91 (37.86)
 28 Parak, Brittany E   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.54    2:45.54 SILV   
                  35.69     1:19.93 (44.24)     2:06.34 (46.41)     2:45.54 (39.20)
 29 Angelino, Alessand  13 SMC-MR               2:43.00    2:46.67 SILV   
                  37.53     1:17.40 (39.87)     2:06.06 (48.66)     2:46.67 (40.61)
 30 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               2:45.17    2:46.80 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.53 (43.14)     2:10.10 (49.57)     2:46.80 (36.70)
 31 Warnon, Sophia T    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.80    2:47.20 SILV   
                  37.36     1:18.79 (41.43)     2:11.03 (52.24)     2:47.20 (36.17)
 -- Slater, Kailey      14 SMC-MR               2:40.87         DQ        
                  33.71     1:17.55 (43.84)     2:04.34 (46.79)          DQ (41.18)
 -- York, Amanda S      13 NBS-MR               2:29.80         DQ        
                  31.54     1:10.34 (38.80)     1:57.55 (47.21)          DQ (34.53)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dari, Kelli A       14 COND-MR              2:50.10    2:50.94 AGE    
                  39.08     1:21.72 (42.64)     2:12.29 (50.57)     2:50.94 (38.65)
  2 Olsen, Ashley E     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:57.67    2:51.27 AGE    
                  38.86     1:23.06 (44.20)     2:12.12 (49.06)     2:51.27 (39.15)
  3 Ryan, Mikela L      12 Pace-MR              2:58.99    2:52.17        
                  35.77     1:18.49 (42.72)     2:11.62 (53.13)     2:52.17 (40.55)
  4 Pillsbury, Anne M   13 CFA-MR               2:53.24    2:54.02 AGE    
                  34.77     1:23.76 (48.99)     2:15.35 (51.59)     2:54.02 (38.67)
  5 Stern, Courtney A   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.08    2:54.26 AGE    
                  38.95     1:22.15 (43.20)     2:14.88 (52.73)     2:54.26 (39.38)
  6 Miller, Meghan E    13 Pace-MR              3:07.88    2:57.35 AGE    
                  39.22     1:24.14 (44.92)     2:17.97 (53.83)     2:57.35 (39.38)
  7 Downer, Kimberly C  14 TRS-MR               3:04.51    3:00.31 AGE    
                  37.89     1:22.05 (44.16)   2:23.08 (1:01.03)     3:00.31 (37.23)
  8 Scarlato, Danielle  13 SMC-MR               3:07.63    3:08.15 AGE    
                  43.40     1:30.48 (47.08)     2:22.33 (51.85)     3:08.15 (45.82)
  9 Freed, Katie M      13 West Point-MR        3:18.71    3:12.65 AGE    
                  44.79     1:34.79 (50.00)     2:32.48 (57.69)     3:12.65 (40.17)
 10 Luke, Lisa L        14 NBS-MR               3:28.34    3:17.68 AGE    
                  43.98   3:17.68 (2:33.70)                                        
 11 Paschek, Aleksandr  14 NBS-MR               3:35.37    3:30.12 AGE    
                  45.71     1:39.79 (54.08)     2:36.74 (56.95)     3:30.12 (53.38)
 -- Owen-Kraft, Chelse  14 Big Blue-MR          3:04.20         DQ        
                  39.88     1:28.79 (48.91)     2:25.99 (57.20)          DQ (39.61)
 -- Petriella, Sara     13 NY Sharks-MR         2:54.02         DQ        
                                                    1:45.15 ( )        DQ (1:08.50)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Baker, Lauren R     13 MWSC-MR              2:25.68    2:23.74 JO     
                  33.34     1:09.79 (36.45)     1:51.69 (41.90)     2:23.74 (32.05)
  2 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.31    2:24.72 JO     
                  32.11     1:11.61 (39.50)     1:52.14 (40.53)     2:24.72 (32.58)
  3 Reilly, Nadie D     14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.00    2:28.39 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.74 (37.26)     1:52.64 (43.90)     2:28.39 (35.75)
  4 McNichol, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.93    2:38.79 SILV   
                  33.47     1:13.60 (40.13)     2:02.33 (48.73)     2:38.79 (36.46)
  5 Augustinos, Anna J  14 Pace-MR              2:47.02    2:48.49 AGE    
                  35.73     1:20.23 (44.50)     2:10.27 (50.04)     2:48.49 (38.22)
  6 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              2:45.45    2:49.05 AGE    
                  35.76     1:19.55 (43.79)     2:12.49 (52.94)     2:49.05 (36.56)
  7 Decrem, Danielle H  13 Middies-MR           2:46.86    2:49.06 AGE    
                  38.87     1:23.42 (44.55)     2:12.37 (48.95)     2:49.06 (36.69)
  8 Cook, Michelle C    14 Pace-MR              2:46.07    2:54.49 AGE    
                  38.79     1:21.92 (43.13)     2:17.25 (55.33)     2:54.49 (37.24)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:07.99  JO
        5:08.00  AMAX
        5:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Indyk, Allison      13 Big Blue-MR          5:25.88    5:10.18 SILV   
                  33.29     1:11.90 (38.61)     1:50.78 (38.88)     2:30.85 (40.07)
        3:15.20 (44.35)     4:00.31 (45.11)     4:35.72 (35.41)     5:10.18 (34.46)
  2 Holmes, Lindsie     13 TRS-MR               5:16.39    5:12.18 SILV   
                  32.78     1:11.78 (39.00)     1:50.25 (38.47)     2:28.52 (38.27)
        3:14.12 (45.60)     4:01.35 (47.23)     4:37.53 (36.18)     5:12.18 (34.65)
  3 Armstrong, Shannon  13 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.86    5:17.58 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.05 (38.65)     1:52.11 (40.06)     2:32.61 (40.50)
        3:20.12 (47.51)     4:09.62 (49.50)     4:44.14 (34.52)     5:17.58 (33.44)
  4 Rota, Alexandra P   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:27.36    5:18.46 SILV   
                  32.27     1:11.98 (39.71)     1:52.49 (40.51)     2:32.28 (39.79)
        3:18.00 (45.72)     4:05.38 (47.38)     4:42.34 (36.96)     5:18.46 (36.12)
  5 Wyatt, Allison B    14 Big Blue-MR          5:23.51    5:24.76 SILV   
                  33.86     1:16.94 (43.08)     2:01.22 (44.28)     2:43.24 (42.02)
        3:26.31 (43.07)     4:11.03 (44.72)     4:48.77 (37.74)     5:24.76 (35.99)
  6 Sgaglio, Briggs J   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:21.06    5:25.53 SILV   
                  32.85     1:12.79 (39.94)     1:55.10 (42.31)     2:36.92 (41.82)
        3:20.35 (43.43)     4:08.64 (48.29)     4:47.25 (38.61)     5:25.53 (38.28)
  7 Rappaport, Roxy S   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:28.28    5:26.73 SILV   
                  34.45     1:15.00 (40.55)     1:57.21 (42.21)     2:39.75 (42.54)
        3:24.76 (45.01)     4:10.45 (45.69)     4:49.21 (38.76)     5:26.73 (37.52)
  8 Omelanczuk, Claudi  14 TRS-MR               5:26.00    5:31.05 SILV   
                  36.03     1:20.28 (44.25)     2:00.96 (40.68)     2:41.67 (40.71)
        3:27.62 (45.95)     4:14.56 (46.94)     4:54.06 (39.50)     5:31.05 (36.99)
AGE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Adrianna   14 TRS-MR               6:07.45    5:47.70 AGE    
                  37.21     1:21.29 (44.08)     2:04.70 (43.41)     2:49.65 (44.95)
        3:41.29 (51.64)     4:32.22 (50.93)     5:08.68 (36.46)     5:47.70 (39.02)
  2 Deziel, Blaire      14 COND-MR              5:55.43    5:52.92 AGE    
                  37.35     1:20.19 (42.84)     2:04.81 (44.62)     2:48.38 (43.57)
        3:40.99 (52.61)     4:33.63 (52.64)     5:13.83 (40.20)     5:52.92 (39.09)
 -- Joseph, Jamela      14 COND-MR              6:00.00         DQ        
                  38.67     1:25.61 (46.94)     2:14.12 (48.51)     3:04.39 (50.27)
        3:57.35 (52.96)     4:49.71 (52.36)     5:30.09 (40.38)          DQ (41.51)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Owens, Amy L        14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:20.71    5:01.29 JO     
                  31.34     1:08.90 (37.56)     1:49.90 (41.00)     2:28.81 (38.91)
        3:10.85 (42.04)     3:54.19 (43.34)     4:28.81 (34.62)     5:01.29 (32.48)
  2 Chapman, Erica      13 TRS-MR               5:30.00    5:47.63 AGE    
                  35.70     1:20.60 (44.90)     2:05.36 (44.76)     2:48.35 (42.99)
        3:40.08 (51.73)     4:32.45 (52.37)     5:11.33 (38.88)     5:47.63 (36.30)
  3 Krestyaninova, Olg  14 TRS-MR               5:34.00    5:52.13 AGE    
                  35.34     1:21.22 (45.88)     2:08.78 (47.56)     2:57.05 (48.27)
        3:42.00 (44.95)     4:30.62 (48.62)     5:13.41 (42.79)     5:52.13 (38.72)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          26.79  JO
          26.80  AMAX
          28.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR                26.86      26.90 SILV   
  2 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           27.26      26.99 SILV   
  3 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.45      27.00 SILV   
  4 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           27.49      27.16 SILV   
  5 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR           28.11      27.36 SILV   
  6 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           26.98      27.37 SILV   
  7 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.33      27.42 SILV   
  8 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR                 27.40      27.54 SILV   
  9 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR                 27.34      27.57 SILV   
 10 Marshall, Carly M   15 NBS-MR                 27.44      27.59 SILV   
 10 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR                27.75      27.59 SILV   
 12 Grant, Jessica      16 VAC-MR                 28.43      28.01 SILV   
 13 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           27.53      28.02 SILV   
 14 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR          28.09      28.14 SILV   
 15 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR                 28.03      28.18 SILV   
 16 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR                 28.03      28.23 SILV   
 17 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR             28.21      28.28 SILV   
 18 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR             27.46      28.38 SILV   
 19 Schatkun, Beth A    16 COND-MR                27.59      28.43 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR             29.44      28.78 AGE    
  2 Morales, Katelin    15 NY Sharks-MR           31.26      28.83 AGE    
  3 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR          29.01      29.10 AGE    
  4 DiChiara, Lauren A  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.64      29.33 AGE    
  5 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR          29.92      29.37 AGE    
  6 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR          29.90      29.68 AGE    
  7 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR                29.71      29.81 AGE    
  8 Galante, Casey L    16 NBS-MR                 30.11      30.01 AGE    
  9 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR                31.26      30.16 AGE    
 10 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR           30.75      30.21 AGE    
 11 Zeedyk, Kaitlin E   17 Aqua Gems-MR           29.48      30.32 AGE    
 12 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR                31.03      30.38 AGE    
 13 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR          29.61      30.48 AGE    
 14 Lubarsky, Lauren    16 NBS-MR                 29.91      30.55 AGE    
 15 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR                 30.79      30.82 AGE    
 16 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR                 30.54      31.05 AGE    
 17 Acker, Erin M       16 Aqua Gems-MR           31.40      31.61 AGE    
 18 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR          31.78      32.35 AGE    
 19 Troy, Michele Z     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     34.81      34.26 AGE    
 20 Kramer, Jessica     15 NY Sharks-MR           35.72      34.33 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR     28.13      28.68 AGE    
  2 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR                28.41      28.96 AGE    
  3 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR                28.42      29.39 AGE    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          57.79  JO
          57.80  AMAX
        1:03.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR           58.97      58.47 SILV   
                  28.20       58.47 (30.27)                                        
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR           58.56      58.68 SILV   
                  28.69       58.68 (29.99)                                        
  3 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR           58.21      58.82 SILV   
                  28.47       58.82 (30.35)                                        
  4 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.03      58.84 SILV   
                  28.60       58.84 (30.24)                                        
  5 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR           59.33      58.97 SILV   
                  28.50       58.97 (30.47)                                        
  6 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR                 58.92      59.00 SILV   
                  27.98       59.00 (31.02)                                        
  7 Marshall, Carly M   15 NBS-MR               1:01.23      59.45 SILV   
                  28.70       59.45 (30.75)                                        
  8 Schuyler, Stephani  16 VAC-MR               1:00.40      59.65 SILV   
                  28.64       59.65 (31.01)                                        
  9 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.87      59.76 SILV   
                  29.06       59.76 (30.70)                                        
 10 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR             59.34      59.86 SILV   
                  28.99       59.86 (30.87)                                        
 11 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR           59.32      59.97 SILV   
                  29.12       59.97 (30.85)                                        
 12 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:00.89    1:00.31 SILV   
                  29.30     1:00.31 (31.01)                                        
 13 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              1:00.08    1:00.94 SILV   
                  29.40     1:00.94 (31.54)                                        
 14 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR                 59.93    1:01.15 SILV   
                  29.51     1:01.15 (31.64)                                        
 15 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.62    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)                                        
 16 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:01.18    1:02.30 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.30 (32.50)                                        
 17 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.34 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.34 (32.56)                                        
 18 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.68    1:02.39 SILV   
                  29.50     1:02.39 (32.89)                                        
 19 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              1:00.89    1:03.18 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.18 (32.56)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:05.33    1:04.29 AGE    
                  30.36     1:04.29 (33.93)                                        
  2 Paul, Jordana       15 COND-MR              1:04.66    1:04.38 AGE    
                  31.20     1:04.38 (33.18)                                        
  3 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.88    1:04.39 AGE    
                  31.26     1:04.39 (33.13)                                        
  4 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              1:04.57    1:04.96 AGE    
                  30.93     1:04.96 (34.03)                                        
  5 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:06.52    1:05.26 AGE    
                  30.94     1:05.26 (34.32)                                        
  6 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:05.41    1:05.77 AGE    
                  31.69     1:05.77 (34.08)                                        
  7 Lubarsky, Lauren    16 NBS-MR               1:05.43    1:05.93 AGE    
                  31.53     1:05.93 (34.40)                                        
  8 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:08.79    1:06.85 AGE    
                  31.69     1:06.85 (35.16)                                        
  9 Galante, Casey L    16 NBS-MR               1:07.77    1:07.00 AGE    
                  32.32     1:07.00 (34.68)                                        
 10 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:08.19    1:07.18 AGE    
                  32.39     1:07.18 (34.79)                                        
 11 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR              1:05.69    1:07.28 AGE    
                  32.48     1:07.28 (34.80)                                        
 12 Finnerty, Kate T    16 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:07.30 AGE    
                  31.98     1:07.30 (35.32)                                        
 13 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR               1:06.17    1:07.48 AGE    
                  31.55     1:07.48 (35.93)                                        
 14 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:09.18    1:07.86 AGE    
                  32.52     1:07.86 (35.34)                                        
 15 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:06.69    1:07.87 AGE    
                  31.02     1:07.87 (36.85)                                        
 16 Jaquith, Aly L      15 Pace-MR              1:07.87    1:08.21 AGE    
                  33.10     1:08.21 (35.11)                                        
 17 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        1:04.85    1:08.52 AGE    
                  31.03     1:08.52 (37.49)                                        
 18 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:08.53 AGE    
                  32.75     1:08.53 (35.78)                                        
 19 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               1:10.86    1:09.09 AGE    
                  33.22     1:09.09 (35.87)                                        
 20 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR              1:08.44    1:09.87 AGE    
                  33.50     1:09.87 (36.37)                                        
 21 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:09.03    1:10.39 AGE    
                  33.42     1:10.39 (36.97)                                        
 22 Contreras, Stephan  15 Pace-MR              1:09.64    1:11.92 AGE    
                  32.63     1:11.92 (39.29)                                        
 23 Troy, Michele Z     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:16.39    1:17.51 AGE    
                  37.12     1:17.51 (40.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Spade, Ariel M      16 Pace-MR              1:05.00    1:01.83 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.83 (32.20)                                        
  2 Hovey, Kimberly A   16 NBS-MR               1:02.78    1:03.82 AGE    
                  30.63     1:03.82 (33.19)                                        
  3 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:02.75    1:04.23 AGE    
                  30.91     1:04.23 (33.32)                                        
  4 Schatkun, Beth A    16 COND-MR              1:00.36    1:04.94 AGE    
                  30.93     1:04.94 (34.01)                                        
  5 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              1:02.34    1:05.62 AGE    
                  30.52     1:05.62 (35.10)                                        
  6 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:01.77    1:08.60 AGE    
                  31.65     1:08.60 (36.95)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:05.99  JO
        2:06.00  AMAX
        2:16.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.40    2:07.17 SILV   
                  28.16       59.84 (31.68)     1:33.74 (33.90)     2:07.17 (33.43)
  2 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.13    2:08.51 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.70 (32.92)     1:36.62 (33.92)     2:08.51 (31.89)
  3 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.94    2:08.77 SILV   
                  29.52     1:02.28 (32.76)     1:35.76 (33.48)     2:08.77 (33.01)
  4 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.52    2:09.07 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:35.81 (32.59)     2:09.07 (33.26)
  5 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:09.41    2:09.08 SILV   
                  29.37     1:02.23 (32.86)     1:35.97 (33.74)     2:09.08 (33.11)
  6 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.96    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.53     1:03.38 (33.85)     1:36.59 (33.21)     2:09.30 (32.71)
  7 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:11.06    2:11.25 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.94 (33.19)     1:37.26 (34.32)     2:11.25 (33.99)
  8 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              2:13.09    2:12.55 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.66 (34.13)     1:39.03 (34.37)     2:12.55 (33.52)
  9 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR               2:10.79    2:13.12 SILV   
                  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)     1:38.09 (34.88)     2:13.12 (35.03)
 10 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:12.63    2:13.57 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.90 (34.11)     1:38.80 (33.90)     2:13.57 (34.77)
 11 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               2:12.15    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.98     1:05.41 (34.43)     1:41.00 (35.59)     2:16.58 (35.58)
AGE - Division  
  1 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:24.29    2:17.33 AGE    
                  31.47     1:06.83 (35.36)     1:42.75 (35.92)     2:17.33 (34.58)
  2 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:18.96    2:17.92 AGE    
                  31.25     1:05.92 (34.67)     1:42.20 (36.28)     2:17.92 (35.72)
  3 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:26.71    2:19.25 AGE    
                  31.55     1:07.19 (35.64)     1:42.99 (35.80)     2:19.25 (36.26)
  4 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           2:23.97    2:20.97 AGE    
                  32.53     1:09.10 (36.57)     1:45.74 (36.64)     2:20.97 (35.23)
  5 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              2:23.67    2:21.33 AGE    
                  31.42     1:07.14 (35.72)     1:45.68 (38.54)     2:21.33 (35.65)
  6 Paul, Jordana       15 COND-MR              2:25.23    2:21.95 AGE    
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)     1:43.97 (37.35)     2:21.95 (37.98)
  7 Galante, Casey L    16 NBS-MR               2:27.70    2:22.90 AGE    
                  33.12     1:09.32 (36.20)     1:46.47 (37.15)     2:22.90 (36.43)
  8 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:29.74    2:24.18 AGE    
                  32.39     1:08.06 (35.67)     1:46.14 (38.08)     2:24.18 (38.04)
  8 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR              2:21.19    2:24.18 AGE    
                  33.22     1:09.55 (36.33)     1:47.39 (37.84)     2:24.18 (36.79)
 10 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:27.24    2:24.57 AGE    
                  32.83     1:09.55 (36.72)     1:47.78 (38.23)     2:24.57 (36.79)
 11 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:28.83    2:26.04 AGE    
                  34.89     1:12.01 (37.12)     1:48.80 (36.79)     2:26.04 (37.24)
 12 Jaquith, Aly L      15 Pace-MR              2:30.78    2:27.93 AGE    
                  33.47     1:10.99 (37.52)     1:50.53 (39.54)     2:27.93 (37.40)
 13 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          2:28.70    2:28.13 AGE    
                  32.19     1:09.68 (37.49)     1:48.90 (39.22)     2:28.13 (39.23)
 14 Finnerty, Kate T    16 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:28.35 AGE    
                  33.59     1:10.22 (36.63)     1:49.76 (39.54)     2:28.35 (38.59)
 15 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               2:25.17    2:28.37 AGE    
                  32.93     1:10.30 (37.37)     1:49.64 (39.34)     2:28.37 (38.73)
 16 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        2:30.23    2:28.86 AGE    
                  34.31     1:11.52 (37.21)     1:50.15 (38.63)     2:28.86 (38.71)
 17 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:30.94    2:29.67 AGE    
                  33.63     1:11.18 (37.55)     1:50.97 (39.79)     2:29.67 (38.70)
 18 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:23.75    2:29.91 AGE    
                  32.16     1:09.52 (37.36)     1:49.28 (39.76)     2:29.91 (40.63)
 19 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:30.97 AGE    
                  33.60     1:11.87 (38.27)     1:52.31 (40.44)     2:30.97 (38.66)
 20 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR              2:35.54    2:33.44 AGE    
                  34.84     1:13.90 (39.06)     1:53.98 (40.08)     2:33.44 (39.46)
 21 Contreras, Stephan  15 Pace-MR              2:33.44    2:41.53 AGE    
                  34.74     1:13.89 (39.15)   2:41.53 (1:27.64)                    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         2:17.74    2:15.83 SILV   
                  32.05     1:06.71 (34.66)     1:41.51 (34.80)     2:15.83 (34.32)
  2 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:14.59    2:16.80 AGE    
                  31.58     1:06.45 (34.87)     1:41.94 (35.49)     2:16.80 (34.86)
  3 Spade, Ariel M      16 Pace-MR              2:10.94    2:18.92 AGE    
                  29.32     1:03.21 (33.89)     1:40.65 (37.44)     2:18.92 (38.27)
  4 Schatkun, Beth A    16 COND-MR              2:13.13    2:31.94 AGE    
                  35.18     1:13.07 (37.89)     1:52.77 (39.70)     2:31.94 (39.17)
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:31.99  JO
        5:32.00  AMAX
        5:54.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               5:36.18    5:35.37 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.50 (32.70)     1:36.05 (33.55)     2:09.97 (33.92)
        2:44.22 (34.25)     3:19.59 (35.37)     3:53.38 (33.79)     4:28.72 (35.34)
        5:02.19 (33.47)     5:35.37 (33.18)                                        
  2 Hocson, Hillary M   15 NBS-MR               5:42.74    5:37.68 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)     1:37.15 (33.95)     2:11.06 (33.91)
        2:44.92 (33.86)     3:19.37 (34.45)     3:53.84 (34.47)     4:28.44 (34.60)
        5:03.21 (34.77)     5:37.68 (34.47)                                        
  3 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.19    5:43.44 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.16 (33.16)     1:37.34 (34.18)     2:11.99 (34.65)
        2:46.85 (34.86)     3:21.97 (35.12)     3:57.20 (35.23)     4:32.92 (35.72)
        5:08.40 (35.48)     5:43.44 (35.04)                                        
  4 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         5:49.23    5:43.64 SILV   
                  30.45     1:01.69 (31.24)     1:38.63 (36.94)     2:13.47 (34.84)
        2:48.83 (35.36)     3:07.64 (18.81)     3:26.07 (18.43)   4:27.09 (1:01.02)
        5:10.07 (42.98)     5:43.64 (33.57)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         6:16.99    6:01.30 AGE    
                  30.50     1:04.67 (34.17)     1:40.30 (35.63)     2:17.02 (36.72)
        2:54.65 (37.63)     3:32.11 (37.46)     4:09.73 (37.62)     4:47.39 (37.66)
        5:25.24 (37.85)     6:01.30 (36.06)                                        
  2 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               6:11.29    6:05.70 AGE    
                  32.07     1:07.65 (35.58)     1:44.58 (36.93)     2:22.21 (37.63)
        2:59.80 (37.59)     3:37.77 (37.97)     4:15.55 (37.78)     4:52.77 (37.22)
        5:29.81 (37.04)     6:05.70 (35.89)                                        
  3 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          6:04.92    6:06.03 AGE    
                  30.58     1:04.45 (33.87)     1:40.28 (35.83)     2:17.41 (37.13)
        2:55.53 (38.12)     3:34.55 (39.02)     4:14.00 (39.45)     4:52.36 (38.36)
        5:29.03 (36.67)     6:06.03 (37.00)                                        
  4 Galante, Casey L    16 NBS-MR               6:35.24    6:37.17 AGE    
                  34.44     1:12.12 (37.68)     1:50.94 (38.82)     2:30.80 (39.86)
        3:11.70 (40.90)     3:52.82 (41.12)     4:34.15 (41.33)     5:15.87 (41.72)
        5:57.42 (41.55)     6:37.17 (39.75)                                        
  5 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        6:46.47    6:37.26 AGE    
                  21.60     1:13.98 (52.38)     1:54.18 (40.20)     2:34.69 (40.51)
        3:15.46 (40.77)     3:44.34 (28.88)     4:04.61 (20.27)     4:23.92 (19.31)
      5:59.88 (1:35.96)     6:37.26 (37.38)                                        
  6 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        6:43.07    6:44.60 AGE    
                  34.49     1:12.02 (37.53)     1:51.83 (39.81)     2:32.46 (40.63)
        3:13.74 (41.28)     3:55.67 (41.93)     4:37.68 (42.01)     5:20.32 (42.64)
        6:02.79 (42.47)     6:44.60 (41.81)                                        
  7 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR              7:01.70    7:09.77 AGE    
                  35.56     1:16.20 (40.64)     1:59.22 (43.02)     2:40.87 (41.65)
        3:24.58 (43.71)     4:12.36 (47.78)     4:57.61 (45.25)     5:43.13 (45.52)
        6:28.72 (45.59)     7:09.77 (41.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        5:38.25    5:31.84 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.72 (33.11)     1:36.28 (33.56)     2:10.24 (33.96)
        2:43.45 (33.21)     3:17.09 (33.64)     3:50.93 (33.84)     4:24.97 (34.04)
        4:59.01 (34.04)     5:31.84 (32.83)                                        
  2 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         5:59.80    5:54.35 SILV   
                  31.61     1:07.11 (35.50)     1:42.76 (35.65)     2:18.61 (35.85)
        2:54.24 (35.63)     3:30.54 (36.30)     4:07.34 (36.80)     4:43.49 (36.15)
        5:19.72 (36.23)     5:54.35 (34.63)                                        
  3 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         5:54.32    6:14.82 AGE    
                  29.71     1:04.57 (34.86)     1:42.35 (37.78)     2:20.85 (38.50)
        2:59.71 (38.86)     3:38.46 (38.75)     4:17.48 (39.02)     4:57.45 (39.97)
        5:37.13 (39.68)     6:14.82 (37.69)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:06.49  JO
        1:06.50  AMAX
        1:13.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Marshall, Carly M   15 NBS-MR               1:09.32    1:08.03 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.03 (34.94)                                        
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.40    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.41 (34.80)                                        
  3 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.57    1:08.47 SILV   
                  33.13     1:08.47 (35.34)                                        
  4 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.39    1:09.27 SILV   
                  33.44     1:09.27 (35.83)                                        
  5 Alfonso, Kristian   17 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.08    1:09.33 SILV   
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)                                        
  6 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:09.19    1:09.44 SILV   
                  34.53     1:09.44 (34.91)                                        
  7 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:12.21    1:09.94 SILV   
                  34.29     1:09.94 (35.65)                                        
  8 Stanmyer, Hilary P  16 VAC-MR               1:10.58    1:10.23 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.23 (36.15)                                        
  9 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              1:10.39    1:10.38 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.38 (35.95)                                        
 10 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.94    1:10.82 SILV   
                  34.94     1:10.82 (35.88)                                        
 11 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              1:09.75    1:11.33 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.33 (37.57)                                        
 12 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              1:08.82    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.35 (36.88)                                        
 13 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               1:10.16    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.58     1:11.47 (36.89)                                        
 14 Lubarsky, Lauren    16 NBS-MR               1:12.47    1:12.80 SILV   
                  35.51     1:12.80 (37.29)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.52    1:13.63 AGE    
                  35.85     1:13.63 (37.78)                                        
  2 Donnelly, Katie S   15 CFA-MR               1:14.42    1:14.76 AGE    
                  35.89     1:14.76 (38.87)                                        
  3 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        1:14.45    1:15.22 AGE    
                  35.56     1:15.22 (39.66)                                        
  4 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:16.38    1:17.29 AGE    
                  38.20     1:17.29 (39.09)                                        
  5 Hickey, Chrisanna   15 Big Blue-MR          1:15.31    1:17.68 AGE    
                  37.17     1:17.68 (40.51)                                        
  6 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:16.84    1:17.70 AGE    
                  38.15     1:17.70 (39.55)                                        
  7 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:17.39    1:18.10 AGE    
                  39.17     1:18.10 (38.93)                                        
  8 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               1:15.10    1:18.14 AGE    
                  37.66     1:18.14 (40.48)                                        
  9 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:19.56    1:18.46 AGE    
                  38.62     1:18.46 (39.84)                                        
 10 Finnerty, Kate T    16 COND-MR              1:20.54    1:18.52 AGE    
                  38.47     1:18.52 (40.05)                                        
 11 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               1:20.41    1:20.65 AGE    
                  39.10     1:20.65 (41.55)                                        
 12 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR              1:19.25    1:23.44 AGE    
                  40.99     1:23.44 (42.45)                                        
 13 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:34.75    1:24.40 AGE    
                  41.05     1:24.40 (43.35)                                        
 14 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:25.64 AGE    
 15 Troy, Michele Z     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:27.65    1:28.16 AGE    
                  42.94     1:28.16 (45.22)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           1:08.49    1:06.14 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.14 (33.56)                                        
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.14    1:09.11 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.11 (35.75)                                        
  3 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.26    1:11.10 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.10 (37.28)                                        
  4 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR               1:12.42    1:13.86 AGE    
                  35.42     1:13.86 (38.44)                                        
  5 Laitman, Caroline   15 Pace-MR              1:12.22    1:14.08 AGE    
                  35.65     1:14.08 (38.43)                                        
  6 Schatkun, Beth A    16 COND-MR              1:13.08    1:16.18 AGE    
                  37.44     1:16.18 (38.74)                                        
  7 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:13.06    1:19.50 AGE    
                  37.98     1:19.50 (41.52)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:23.99  JO
        2:24.00  AMAX
        2:35.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           2:25.45    2:24.97 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.62 (36.97)     1:48.95 (37.33)     2:24.97 (36.02)
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.46    2:25.88 SILV   
                  34.47     1:11.00 (36.53)     1:48.63 (37.63)     2:25.88 (37.25)
  3 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.88    2:25.90 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.75 (37.43)     1:49.97 (38.22)     2:25.90 (35.93)
  4 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:30.01    2:26.96 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.79 (36.57)     1:49.22 (38.43)     2:26.96 (37.74)
  5 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           2:27.86    2:28.69 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.42 (37.81)     1:51.88 (39.46)     2:28.69 (36.81)
  6 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:27.34    2:28.85 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.78 (37.56)     1:51.01 (39.23)     2:28.85 (37.84)
  7 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.81    2:32.49 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.13 (38.34)     1:52.86 (39.73)     2:32.49 (39.63)
  8 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              2:28.63    2:32.73 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.20 (38.66)     1:53.36 (39.16)     2:32.73 (39.37)
  9 Lubarsky, Lauren    16 NBS-MR               2:34.52    2:33.58 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.34 (38.38)     1:54.61 (40.27)     2:33.58 (38.97)
 10 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:32.00    2:33.76 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.96 (38.67)     1:54.25 (40.29)     2:33.76 (39.51)
 11 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:31.83    2:34.15 SILV   
                  36.50     1:15.66 (39.16)     1:55.12 (39.46)     2:34.15 (39.03)
AGE - Division  
  1 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              2:36.90    2:37.26 AGE    
                  34.79     1:14.08 (39.29)     1:56.42 (42.34)     2:37.26 (40.84)
  2 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.12    2:38.71 AGE    
                  39.22     1:18.79 (39.57)     1:59.19 (40.40)     2:38.71 (39.52)
  3 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:39.13    2:47.99 AGE    
                  38.63     1:20.74 (42.11)     2:04.41 (43.67)     2:47.99 (43.58)
  4 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR              3:09.02    2:57.81 AGE    
  5 Troy, Michele Z     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:09.73    3:01.63 AGE    
                  42.91     1:27.61 (44.70)     2:14.31 (46.70)     3:01.63 (47.32)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               2:26.08    2:23.61 JO     
                  34.01     1:09.60 (35.59)     1:46.34 (36.74)     2:23.61 (37.27)
  2 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR               2:39.04    2:35.26 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.66 (39.12)     1:55.53 (39.87)     2:35.26 (39.73)
  3 DiChiara, Lauren A  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.06    2:38.32 AGE    
                  37.73     1:17.93 (40.20)     1:58.38 (40.45)     2:38.32 (39.94)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:16.19  JO
        1:16.20  AMAX
        1:23.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:17.22    1:16.50 SILV   
                  36.80     1:16.50 (39.70)                                        
  2 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.85    1:16.65 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.65 (40.03)                                        
  3 Cimilluca, Veronic  17 VAC-MR               1:18.95    1:18.78 SILV   
                  37.18     1:18.78 (41.60)                                        
  4 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              1:19.50    1:18.79 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)                                        
  5 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              1:18.90    1:19.31 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.31 (40.33)                                        
  6 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.10    1:19.64 SILV   
                  37.66     1:19.64 (41.98)                                        
  7 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.63    1:21.07 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.07 (42.32)                                        
  8 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        1:18.38    1:21.28 SILV   
                  37.77     1:21.28 (43.51)                                        
  9 Grant, Jessica      16 VAC-MR               1:19.40    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.25     1:22.17 (43.92)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR              1:25.43    1:24.15 AGE    
                  39.12     1:24.15 (45.03)                                        
  2 Tremper, Andrea     15 VAC-MR               1:24.70    1:24.75 AGE    
                  39.82     1:24.75 (44.93)                                        
  3 Servello, Meghan L  18 NY Sharks-MR         1:27.74    1:24.89 AGE    
                  40.60     1:24.89 (44.29)                                        
  4 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        1:26.71    1:25.07 AGE    
                  40.70     1:25.07 (44.37)                                        
  5 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.81    1:26.54 AGE    
                  40.02     1:26.54 (46.52)                                        
  6 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:26.01    1:26.91 AGE    
                  40.93     1:26.91 (45.98)                                        
  7 Galante, Casey L    16 NBS-MR               1:28.22    1:27.44 AGE    
                  41.86     1:27.44 (45.58)                                        
  8 Kramer, Jessica     15 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.94    1:28.85 AGE    
                  40.64     1:28.85 (48.21)                                        
  9 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR              1:25.64    1:30.15 AGE    
                  42.14     1:30.15 (48.01)                                        
 10 Acker, Erin M       16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.69    1:30.36 AGE    
                  42.60     1:30.36 (47.76)                                        
 11 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:30.88    1:31.55 AGE    
                  43.65     1:31.55 (47.90)                                        
 12 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        1:31.91    1:33.34 AGE    
                  43.60     1:33.34 (49.74)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.08    1:14.07 JO     
                  34.95     1:14.07 (39.12)                                        
  2 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              1:35.00    1:19.53 SILV   
                  37.20     1:19.53 (42.33)                                        
  3 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:22.75    1:24.40 AGE    
                  41.08     1:24.40 (43.32)                                        
  4 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        1:23.75    1:26.00 AGE    
                  40.84     1:26.00 (45.16)                                        
 -- Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           1:16.97         DQ        
                  35.86          DQ (39.25)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  AMAX
        2:56.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:48.56    2:48.92 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.23 (42.29)     2:04.16 (42.93)     2:48.92 (44.76)
  2 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              2:46.23    2:49.76 SILV   
                  38.18     1:21.25 (43.07)     2:05.98 (44.73)     2:49.76 (43.78)
  3 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:49.96    2:53.99 SILV   
                  39.34     1:23.49 (44.15)     2:08.44 (44.95)     2:53.99 (45.55)
  4 Jaquith, Aly L      15 Pace-MR              2:50.06    2:54.52 SILV   
                  38.80     1:22.93 (44.13)     2:08.75 (45.82)     2:54.52 (45.77)
AGE - Division  
  1 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        3:01.88    3:01.38 AGE    
                  40.70     1:26.54 (45.84)     2:13.78 (47.24)     3:01.38 (47.60)
  2 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:59.99    3:04.31 AGE    
                  41.78     1:27.93 (46.15)     2:15.94 (48.01)     3:04.31 (48.37)
  3 Galante, Casey L    16 NBS-MR               3:08.28    3:05.15 AGE    
                  42.78     1:30.41 (47.63)     2:19.02 (48.61)     3:05.15 (46.13)
  4 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           3:11.72    3:10.71 AGE    
                  42.26     1:31.19 (48.93)     2:21.92 (50.73)     3:10.71 (48.79)
  5 Contreras, Stephan  15 Pace-MR              3:00.08    3:10.75 AGE    
                  40.95     1:27.99 (47.04)     2:19.24 (51.25)     3:10.75 (51.51)
  6 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR              3:08.36    3:16.47 AGE    
                  44.11     1:34.09 (49.98)     2:27.21 (53.12)     3:16.47 (49.26)
  7 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:18.01    3:23.64 AGE    
                  46.04     1:36.95 (50.91)     2:31.92 (54.97)     3:23.64 (51.72)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:43.14    2:41.82 JO     
                  34.85     1:15.44 (40.59)     1:58.53 (43.09)     2:41.82 (43.29)
  2 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.15    2:52.36 SILV   
                  40.74     1:24.74 (44.00)     2:08.42 (43.68)     2:52.36 (43.94)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:05.99  JO
        1:06.00  AMAX
        1:12.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              1:06.66    1:07.26 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.26 (36.30)                                        
  2 Cimilluca, Veronic  17 VAC-MR               1:10.18    1:07.44 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.44 (35.73)                                        
  3 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           1:07.01    1:08.11 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.11 (36.70)                                        
  4 Snyder, Kelly       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.61    1:08.87 SILV   
                  32.08     1:08.87 (36.79)                                        
  5 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          1:11.28    1:09.03 SILV   
                  31.96     1:09.03 (37.07)                                        
  6 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               1:08.98    1:09.25 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.25 (37.28)                                        
  7 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        1:07.86    1:09.66 SILV   
                  31.66     1:09.66 (38.00)                                        
  8 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.45    1:09.86 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.86 (38.04)                                        
  9 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.38    1:10.64 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.64 (38.29)                                        
 10 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           1:11.04    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.01 (38.05)                                        
 11 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              1:10.20    1:11.62 SILV   
                  32.05     1:11.62 (39.57)                                        
 12 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.47    1:11.97 SILV   
                  32.73     1:11.97 (39.24)                                        
 13 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.39    1:12.02 SILV   
                  33.95     1:12.02 (38.07)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               1:15.43    1:14.77 AGE    
                  34.77     1:14.77 (40.00)                                        
  2 Morales, Katelin    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.94    1:17.39 AGE    
                  34.40     1:17.39 (42.99)                                        
  3 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR              1:26.33    1:21.38 AGE    
                  36.58     1:21.38 (44.80)                                        
  4 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           1:26.67    1:21.64 AGE    
                  37.07     1:21.64 (44.57)                                        
  5 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               1:21.12    1:23.70 AGE    
                  37.51     1:23.70 (46.19)                                        
  6 Perry, Marie M      16 PBAC-MR              1:23.14    1:25.09 AGE    
                  38.51     1:25.09 (46.58)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.06    1:03.98 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.98 (33.96)                                        
  2 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        1:06.92    1:05.79 JO     
                  30.16     1:05.79 (35.63)                                        
  3 Zeedyk, Kaitlin E   17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.27    1:13.09 AGE    
                  33.30     1:13.09 (39.79)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  AMAX
        2:39.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Paul, Jordana       15 COND-MR              2:56.00    2:43.36 AGE    
                  34.49     1:15.87 (41.38)     1:59.11 (43.24)     2:43.36 (44.25)
  2 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:40.58    2:53.58 AGE    
                  35.70     1:18.45 (42.75)     2:06.03 (47.58)     2:53.58 (47.55)
  3 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:51.39    2:58.04 AGE    
                  37.11     1:22.09 (44.98)     2:09.26 (47.17)     2:58.04 (48.78)
  4 Curro, Emily        15 SMC-MR               2:50.92    3:00.08 AGE    
                  35.31     1:19.26 (43.95)     2:08.85 (49.59)     3:00.08 (51.23)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.32    2:26.37 JO     
                  31.83     1:08.95 (37.12)     1:47.56 (38.61)     2:26.37 (38.81)
  2 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:37.43    2:27.57 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.56 (36.32)     1:47.68 (39.12)     2:27.57 (39.89)
  3 Forbes, Emma C      16 West Point-MR        2:47.95    2:35.18 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.99 (38.74)     1:52.17 (41.18)     2:35.18 (43.01)
  4 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:38.99    2:44.26 AGE    
                  34.94     1:15.72 (40.78)     2:00.22 (44.50)     2:44.26 (44.04)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:22.09  JO
        2:22.10  AMAX
        2:43.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Lange, Kristen      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.15    2:22.90 SILV   
                  31.31     1:08.82 (37.51)     1:50.36 (41.54)     2:22.90 (32.54)
  2 Cimilluca, Veronic  17 VAC-MR               2:26.93    2:23.72 SILV   
                  31.75     1:09.70 (37.95)     1:51.61 (41.91)     2:23.72 (32.11)
  3 Thorp, Kaitlin      16 VAC-MR               2:27.23    2:24.94 SILV   
                  30.64     1:07.61 (36.97)     1:52.35 (44.74)     2:24.94 (32.59)
  4 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         2:23.92    2:24.96 SILV   
                  30.39     1:07.52 (37.13)     1:52.21 (44.69)     2:24.96 (32.75)
  5 Fletcher, Diana C   15 Pace-MR              2:26.69    2:25.03 SILV   
                  30.72     1:07.62 (36.90)     1:51.29 (43.67)     2:25.03 (33.74)
  6 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              2:27.81    2:26.79 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.49 (36.59)     1:53.32 (45.83)     2:26.79 (33.47)
  7 Parks, Mary K       16 PBAC-MR              2:28.28    2:27.09 SILV   
                  32.36     1:09.36 (37.00)     1:52.67 (43.31)     2:27.09 (34.42)
  8 Armstrong, Alyssa   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.25    2:27.28 SILV   
                  31.98     1:10.74 (38.76)     1:53.94 (43.20)     2:27.28 (33.34)
  9 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.95    2:27.62 SILV   
                  32.64     1:12.09 (39.45)     1:52.79 (40.70)     2:27.62 (34.83)
 10 Pakstas-Smith, Reg  16 Middies-MR           2:26.03    2:28.23 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.30 (36.92)     1:54.41 (46.11)     2:28.23 (33.82)
 11 Maher, Nadine       15 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.83    2:29.98 SILV   
                  31.87     1:11.02 (39.15)     1:56.20 (45.18)     2:29.98 (33.78)
 12 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          2:29.07    2:30.15 SILV   
                  31.61     1:11.75 (40.14)     1:56.82 (45.07)     2:30.15 (33.33)
 13 McChesney, Megan S  16 PBAC-MR              2:28.46    2:30.34 SILV   
                  34.29     1:10.69 (36.40)     1:54.21 (43.52)     2:30.34 (36.13)
 14 Grant, Jessica      16 VAC-MR               2:32.55    2:30.64 SILV   
                  32.20     1:12.01 (39.81)     1:56.53 (44.52)     2:30.64 (34.11)
 15 McNett, Kelsie A    17 NBS-MR               2:32.28    2:30.78 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.84 (39.32)     1:58.95 (47.11)     2:30.78 (31.83)
 16 Cloer, Amanda       16 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.10    2:31.23 SILV   
                  30.84     1:11.45 (40.61)     1:56.03 (44.58)     2:31.23 (35.20)
 17 Lappas, Alexandra   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.71    2:32.77 SILV   
                  32.52     1:11.60 (39.08)     1:59.89 (48.29)     2:32.77 (32.88)
 18 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               2:34.27    2:34.42 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.62 (40.37)     1:59.74 (45.12)     2:34.42 (34.68)
 19 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:33.82    2:35.03 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.98 (40.54)     1:58.78 (44.80)     2:35.03 (36.25)
 20 D'Agostino, Maxine  17 West Point-MR        2:32.61    2:35.32 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.31 (41.11)     2:00.32 (44.01)     2:35.32 (35.00)
 21 Yang-DiPietro, Bai  15 Middies-MR           2:36.26    2:35.80 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.89 (38.45)     2:00.09 (49.20)     2:35.80 (35.71)
 22 Lubarsky, Lauren    16 NBS-MR               2:35.37    2:36.67 SILV   
                  34.63     1:13.08 (38.45)     2:01.11 (48.03)     2:36.67 (35.56)
 23 Owens, Katelyn M    16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.25    2:37.61 SILV   
                  32.15     1:10.40 (38.25)     2:00.87 (50.47)     2:37.61 (36.74)
 24 Zaccari, Victoria   16 SMC-MR               2:37.56    2:37.76 SILV   
                  33.12     1:15.07 (41.95)     1:58.53 (43.46)     2:37.76 (39.23)
 25 DiChiara, Lauren A  15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.04    2:39.02 SILV   
                  34.79     1:15.07 (40.28)     2:02.16 (47.09)     2:39.02 (36.86)
 26 Davis, Rachel       16 Pace-MR              2:39.53    2:41.79 SILV   
                  31.45     1:09.36 (37.91)     2:03.18 (53.82)     2:41.79 (38.61)
 27 Kenny, Emily K      16 West Point-MR        2:37.90    2:42.70 SILV   
                  33.83     1:15.10 (41.27)     2:06.15 (51.05)     2:42.70 (36.55)
AGE - Division  
  1 Zeedyk, Kaitlin E   17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:43.23    2:43.27 AGE    
                  34.34     1:15.95 (41.61)     2:06.23 (50.28)     2:43.27 (37.04)
  2 Miller, Gabrielle   16 West Point-MR        2:47.33    2:43.41 AGE    
                  35.18     1:15.70 (40.52)     2:04.86 (49.16)     2:43.41 (38.55)
  3 Griffin, Emily A    15 Middies-MR           2:53.80    2:46.99 AGE    
                  35.08     1:16.37 (41.29)     2:06.98 (50.61)     2:46.99 (40.01)
  4 Oakley, Allison I   16 West Point-MR        2:54.90    2:47.09 AGE    
                  37.41     1:20.04 (42.63)     2:08.50 (48.46)     2:47.09 (38.59)
  5 Fan, Lucy           16 COND-MR              2:53.34    2:48.40 AGE    
                  34.37     1:17.28 (42.91)     2:08.60 (51.32)     2:48.40 (39.80)
  6 Triana, Natalie     15 TRS-MR               2:46.06    2:48.77 AGE    
                  36.95     1:20.82 (43.87)     2:09.73 (48.91)     2:48.77 (39.04)
  7 Sanicola, Kerriann  17 West Point-MR        2:53.35    2:49.40 AGE    
                  37.76     1:21.64 (43.88)     2:09.97 (48.33)     2:49.40 (39.43)
  8 Brennan, Jane       15 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:52.45 AGE    
                  35.13     1:18.14 (43.01)     2:13.55 (55.41)     2:52.45 (38.90)
  9 Mackay, Rachel S    15 West Point-MR        3:02.33    2:56.94 AGE    
                  41.68     1:28.35 (46.67)     2:19.25 (50.90)     2:56.94 (37.69)
 10 Borakove, Lindsay   17 COND-MR              2:53.23    2:59.26 AGE    
                  38.58     1:24.48 (45.90)     2:16.22 (51.74)     2:59.26 (43.04)
 11 Troy, Michele Z     17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   3:13.23    3:13.49 AGE    
                  43.20     1:28.26 (45.06)   2:30.11 (1:01.85)     3:13.49 (43.38)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shannon, Caroline   16 Middies-MR           2:23.58    2:21.31 JO     
                  30.70     1:05.28 (34.58)     1:47.08 (41.80)     2:21.31 (34.23)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:04.99  JO
        5:05.00  AMAX
        5:36.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Braca, Gianna L     15 Pace-MR              5:09.81    5:18.70 SILV   
                  30.70     1:07.33 (36.63)     1:46.94 (39.61)     2:27.37 (40.43)
        3:17.40 (50.03)     4:08.26 (50.86)     4:44.23 (35.97)     5:18.70 (34.47)
  2 Indyk, Jessica      16 Big Blue-MR          5:21.57    5:29.23 SILV   
                  33.17     1:12.39 (39.22)     1:55.49 (43.10)     2:39.24 (43.75)
        3:28.19 (48.95)     4:17.75 (49.56)     4:54.39 (36.64)     5:29.23 (34.84)
AGE - Division  
  1 Paul, Jordana       15 COND-MR              5:56.43    5:52.41 AGE    
                  33.13     1:13.36 (40.23)                             2:50.87 ( )
        3:42.81 (51.94)     4:36.24 (53.43)     5:13.99 (37.75)     5:52.41 (38.42)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Unger, Katie        15 NY Sharks-MR         5:20.14    4:59.88 JO     
                  30.86     1:05.83 (34.97)     1:44.25 (38.42)     2:22.53 (38.28)
        3:07.44 (44.91)     3:52.53 (45.09)     4:26.59 (34.06)     4:59.88 (33.29)
  2 Coyle, Samantha J   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.14    5:16.96 SILV   
                  33.38     1:14.30 (40.92)     1:55.19 (40.89)     2:36.80 (41.61)
        3:18.96 (42.16)     4:02.85 (43.89)     4:40.71 (37.86)     5:16.96 (36.25)
  3 Poulin, Mary        16 TRS-MR               5:36.65    5:26.93 SILV   
                  34.13     1:15.81 (41.68)     1:56.99 (41.18)     2:38.15 (41.16)
        3:25.80 (47.65)     4:13.10 (47.30)     4:50.57 (37.47)     5:26.93 (36.36)
  4 Madden, Kasie E     15 Mrst Barracudas-MR   5:46.01    5:29.49 SILV   
                  29.82     1:13.95 (44.13)     1:56.21 (42.26)     2:38.22 (42.01)
        3:25.12 (46.90)     4:14.29 (49.17)     4:53.01 (38.72)     5:29.49 (36.48)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  AMAX
          36.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             33.25      32.56 SILV   
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.29      32.61 SILV   
  3 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           34.62      33.11 SILV   
  4 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          33.53      33.25 SILV   
  5 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.98      33.50 SILV   
  6 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           33.39      33.84 SILV   
  7 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.39      34.43 SILV   
  8 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           34.74      34.54 SILV   
  9 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 35.20      34.71 SILV   
 10 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                34.36      34.73 SILV   
 11 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                33.88      34.87 SILV   
 12 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR                 34.93      35.18 SILV   
 13 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            35.32      35.22 SILV   
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.94      35.24 SILV   
 15 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR                 34.75      35.43 SILV   
 16 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.29      35.63 SILV   
 17 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.27      35.65 SILV   
 18 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.14      35.76 SILV   
 19 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             35.20      35.90 SILV   
 20 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR                 35.36      35.91 SILV   
 21 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                35.37      36.63 SILV   
 -- Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                33.34         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           39.05      37.20 AGE    
  2 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.08      37.34 AGE    
  3 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR                 37.26      38.11 AGE    
  4 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.86      38.37 AGE    
  5 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          37.76      38.67 AGE    
  6 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.82      38.77 AGE    
  7 Morales, Alejandro  10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.63      38.82 AGE    
  8 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR           39.63      39.00 AGE    
  9 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 39.31      39.02 AGE    
 10 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             38.75      39.42 AGE    
 11 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                41.23      39.43 AGE    
 12 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.68      39.48 AGE    
 13 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          39.52      39.99 AGE    
 14 Posner, Kevin M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.62      40.18 AGE    
 15 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR           39.18      40.61 AGE    
 16 Kelly, Patrick      10 SMC-MR                 40.13      40.74 AGE    
 17 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             40.55      41.15 AGE    
 18 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.56      41.16 AGE    
 19 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             41.02      41.23 AGE    
 20 Sidoti, Daniel      10 COND-MR                45.73      41.53 AGE    
 21 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 40.04      42.46 AGE    
 22 Langdale, Jeremy K   9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.15      46.56 AGE    
 23 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR            49.56      49.14 AGE    
 24 Matheson, Cody M     9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.61      51.10 AGE    
 -- Lasso, Bryan A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.82         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR           32.21      31.91 JO     
  2 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.88      35.32 SILV   
  3 Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR            38.01      35.84 SILV   
  4 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                37.94      35.93 SILV   
  5 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           37.04      36.12 SILV   
  6 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.17      36.35 SILV   
  7 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                36.40      37.29 AGE    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:11.59  JO
        1:11.60  AMAX
        1:21.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:15.06    1:11.62 SILV   
                  33.70     1:11.62 (37.92)                                        
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.78    1:13.64 SILV   
                  34.60     1:13.64 (39.04)                                        
  3 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR           1:14.91    1:14.53 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)                                        
  4 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:16.19    1:15.10 SILV   
                  35.71     1:15.10 (39.39)                                        
  5 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:14.24    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.17 (39.38)                                        
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.43    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.57     1:15.38 (39.81)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.16    1:15.72 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.72 (39.62)                                        
  8 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               1:17.20    1:15.91 SILV   
                  36.58     1:15.91 (39.33)                                        
  9 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:18.29    1:15.99 SILV   
                  37.84     1:15.99 (38.15)                                        
 10 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               1:19.11    1:16.21 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.21 (41.17)                                        
 11 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.51    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.49 (40.65)                                        
 12 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.94    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.85 (40.45)                                        
 13 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.90    1:17.07 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.07 (41.53)                                        
 14 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:17.65    1:17.44 SILV   
                  39.06     1:17.44 (38.38)                                        
 15 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.42    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.44     1:17.82 (40.38)                                        
 16 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:17.04    1:19.05 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.05 (41.53)                                        
 17 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR               1:18.14    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.52     1:19.08 (41.56)                                        
 18 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.16    1:20.65 SILV   
                  37.62     1:20.65 (43.03)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.19    1:22.03 AGE    
                  39.01     1:22.03 (43.02)                                        
  2 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.73    1:22.43 AGE    
                  39.54     1:22.43 (42.89)                                        
  3 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.30    1:25.19 AGE    
                  40.59     1:25.19 (44.60)                                        
  4 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:24.26    1:25.81 AGE    
                  38.48     1:25.81 (47.33)                                        
  5 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 PBAC-MR              1:29.36    1:26.18 AGE    
                  40.30     1:26.18 (45.88)                                        
  6 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:25.94    1:26.53 AGE    
                  40.90     1:26.53 (45.63)                                        
  7 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:29.07    1:26.89 AGE    
                  41.20     1:26.89 (45.69)                                        
  8 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:28.32    1:27.96 AGE    
                  40.49     1:27.96 (47.47)                                        
  9 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:32.99    1:28.59 AGE    
                  41.20     1:28.59 (47.39)                                        
 10 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:29.49    1:29.72 AGE    
                  42.63     1:29.72 (47.09)                                        
 11 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR               1:30.54    1:31.09 AGE    
                  43.57     1:31.09 (47.52)                                        
 12 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR               1:24.26    1:31.11 AGE    
                  48.07     1:31.11 (43.04)                                        
 13 Posner, Kevin M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.96    1:31.43 AGE    
 14 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.19    1:31.58 AGE    
                  44.40     1:31.58 (47.18)                                        
 15 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:33.19    1:31.92 AGE    
                  43.58     1:31.92 (48.34)                                        
 16 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:37.99    1:33.67 AGE    
                  43.01     1:33.67 (50.66)                                        
 17 Sidoti, Daniel      10 COND-MR              1:41.01    1:37.04 AGE    
                  46.55     1:37.04 (50.49)                                        
 18 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR               1:49.31    1:39.67 AGE    
                  46.10     1:39.67 (53.57)                                        
 19 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR        1:37.88    1:40.28 AGE    
                  46.77     1:40.28 (53.51)                                        
 20 Langdale, Jeremy K   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.88    1:41.89 AGE    
                  47.54     1:41.89 (54.35)                                        
 21 Moumen, Sammy        9 VAC-MR               1:48.48    1:42.52 AGE    
                  45.74     1:42.52 (56.78)                                        
 22 Halpern, Evan P     10 COND-MR              1:52.81    1:46.23 AGE    
                  47.91     1:46.23 (58.32)                                        
 23 Moumen, Jad         10 VAC-MR               1:39.87    1:46.60 AGE    
                  43.65   1:46.60 (1:02.95)                                        
 24 Matheson, Cody M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.47    1:50.60 AGE    
                  49.73   1:50.60 (1:00.87)                                        
 25 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR          1:59.84    1:53.94 AGE    
                  49.75   1:53.94 (1:04.19)                                        
 26 Roberts, William R  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:01.54    1:55.92 AGE    
                  51.83   1:55.92 (1:04.09)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.98    1:19.87 SILV   
                  36.90     1:19.87 (42.97)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:27.76    1:21.41 SILV   
                  40.01     1:21.41 (41.40)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:39.99  JO
        2:40.00  AMAX
        2:55.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               2:44.72    2:41.40 SILV   
                  37.77     1:21.02 (43.25)     2:02.40 (41.38)     2:41.40 (39.00)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              2:49.68    2:43.37 SILV   
                  37.32     1:20.61 (43.29)     2:04.57 (43.96)     2:43.37 (38.80)
  3 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.09    2:43.87 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.43 (42.92)     2:00.18 (41.75)     2:43.87 (43.69)
  4 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               2:52.65    2:46.51 SILV   
                  38.35     1:21.34 (42.99)     2:06.56 (45.22)     2:46.51 (39.95)
  5 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:53.82    2:47.03 SILV   
                  37.00     1:19.04 (42.04)     2:04.55 (45.51)     2:47.03 (42.48)
  6 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         2:46.25    2:47.79 SILV   
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)     2:05.32 (43.23)     2:47.79 (42.47)
  7 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:45.22    2:50.75 SILV   
                  37.59     1:21.40 (43.81)     2:06.60 (45.20)     2:50.75 (44.15)
AGE - Division  
  1 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:07.11    2:55.71 AGE    
                  39.19     1:25.55 (46.36)     2:14.55 (49.00)     2:55.71 (41.16)
  2 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.63    3:00.37 AGE    
                  38.80     1:25.26 (46.46)   3:00.37 (1:35.11)                    
  3 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.20    3:03.95 AGE    
                  40.77     1:28.56 (47.79)     2:17.44 (48.88)     3:03.95 (46.51)
  4 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.66    3:07.49 AGE    
                  42.43                             2:16.65 ( )     3:07.49 (50.84)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.50    2:38.61 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.86 (42.29)     2:01.69 (42.83)     2:38.61 (36.92)
  2 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.34    2:38.90 JO     
                  35.69     1:17.46 (41.77)     2:00.76 (43.30)     2:38.90 (38.14)
  3 Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:50.37    2:39.22 JO     
                  36.01     1:18.00 (41.99)     2:01.08 (43.08)     2:39.22 (38.14)
  4 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              2:56.84    2:39.57 JO     
                  34.28     1:15.28 (41.00)     1:58.28 (43.00)     2:39.57 (41.29)
  5 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:55.86    2:45.25 SILV   
                  37.16     1:18.58 (41.42)     1:58.81 (40.23)     2:45.25 (46.44)
  6 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               3:08.00    2:48.69 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.12 (42.16)     2:05.43 (45.31)     2:48.69 (43.26)
  7 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR               3:05.35    2:54.43 SILV   
                  38.05     1:23.18 (45.13)     2:10.78 (47.60)     2:54.43 (43.65)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          37.99  JO
          38.00  AMAX
          44.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.70      38.29 SILV   
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           39.57      38.31 SILV   
  3 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.83      39.38 SILV   
  4 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.37      40.01 SILV   
  5 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                42.51      40.23 SILV   
  6 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             41.40      40.26 SILV   
  7 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           40.61      40.51 SILV   
  8 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 41.60      40.92 SILV   
  9 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.96      41.00 SILV   
 10 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.45      41.14 SILV   
 11 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.23      41.23 SILV   
 12 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.63      41.65 SILV   
 13 Callahan, Mark J    10 Middies-MR             41.15      41.68 SILV   
 14 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.09      42.25 SILV   
 15 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 43.26      42.70 SILV   
 16 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                41.19      42.83 SILV   
 17 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                41.77      43.11 SILV   
 18 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                43.80      43.15 SILV   
 19 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             40.38      44.22 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.05      44.83 AGE    
  2 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR                 44.72      45.09 AGE    
  3 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             44.63      45.89 AGE    
  4 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 45.10      46.49 AGE    
  5 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          48.94      47.03 AGE    
  6 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 PBAC-MR                46.87      47.53 AGE    
  7 Posner, Kevin M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.33      48.50 AGE    
  8 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                44.80      48.65 AGE    
  9 Moumen, Jad         10 VAC-MR                 48.94      49.42 AGE    
 10 Picone, Erik         9 SMC-MR                 49.70      49.75 AGE    
 11 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.40      50.03 AGE    
 12 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             48.02      50.09 AGE    
 13 Sidoti, Daniel      10 COND-MR                51.20      50.53 AGE    
 14 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          52.41      50.62 AGE    
 15 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.08      50.67 AGE    
 16 Moumen, Sammy        9 VAC-MR                 58.78      51.13 AGE    
 17 Lasso, Bryan A       9 Aqua Gems-MR           59.89      54.28 AGE    
 18 Halpern, Evan P     10 COND-MR                51.69      54.35 AGE    
 19 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR                 51.70      55.13 AGE    
 20 Langdale, Jeremy K   9 Aqua Gems-MR           52.04      55.32 AGE    
 21 Ashburn, Alexander   9 Big Blue-MR            56.87      56.64 AGE    
 22 Matheson, Cody M     9 Aqua Gems-MR           54.47      59.17 AGE    
 23 Roberts, William R  10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     58.73    1:07.84 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR                 48.39      43.97 SILV   
  2 Morales, Alejandro  10 Aqua Gems-MR           44.47      44.39 SILV   
  3 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.10      45.58 AGE    
 -- Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR           48.65         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.19  JO
        1:22.20  AMAX
        1:40.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.58    1:22.41 SILV   
  2 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.25    1:23.30 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.30 (42.24)                                        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:24.58    1:23.75 SILV   
                  41.23     1:23.75 (42.52)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.63    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.13 (44.19)                                        
  5 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.08    1:25.14 SILV   
                  42.30     1:25.14 (42.84)                                        
  6 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.12    1:27.72 SILV   
                  43.83     1:27.72 (43.89)                                        
  7 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.24    1:27.74 SILV   
                  42.87     1:27.74 (44.87)                                        
  8 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:30.82    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.08     1:27.83 (45.75)                                        
  9 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:27.80    1:28.21 SILV   
                  44.78     1:28.21 (43.43)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.41    1:28.45 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.45 (46.05)                                        
 11 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.21    1:28.84 SILV   
                  43.94     1:28.84 (44.90)                                        
 12 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.38 (45.55)                                        
 13 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:31.14    1:30.11 SILV   
                  45.09     1:30.11 (45.02)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR          1:29.50    1:30.25 SILV   
                  45.23     1:30.25 (45.02)                                        
 15 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               1:31.55    1:30.35 SILV   
                  44.88     1:30.35 (45.47)                                        
 16 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:31.54    1:31.23 SILV   
                  45.73     1:31.23 (45.50)                                        
 17 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.34    1:32.20 SILV   
                  44.10     1:32.20 (48.10)                                        
 18 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR              1:27.46    1:32.82 SILV   
 19 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:31.44    1:33.51 SILV   
                  46.70     1:33.51 (46.81)                                        
 20 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.88    1:34.64 SILV   
                  46.05     1:34.64 (48.59)                                        
 21 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:37.79    1:35.47 SILV   
                  46.45     1:35.47 (49.02)                                        
 22 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:31.25    1:36.64 SILV   
                  47.30     1:36.64 (49.34)                                        
 23 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR               1:36.00    1:36.81 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.81 (49.39)                                        
 24 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.27    1:37.88 SILV   
                  48.26     1:37.88 (49.62)                                        
 25 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.26    1:38.00 SILV   
                  48.21     1:38.00 (49.79)                                        
 26 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:37.69    1:38.29 SILV   
                  49.02     1:38.29 (49.27)                                        
 27 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.01    1:39.01 SILV   
                  47.74     1:39.01 (51.27)                                        
 -- Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:28.69         DQ        
                  44.98          DQ (47.53)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:42.45    1:40.21 AGE    
  2 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR         1:42.18    1:41.29 AGE    
                  49.80     1:41.29 (51.49)                                        
  3 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:43.76    1:42.29 AGE    
                  49.89     1:42.29 (52.40)                                        
  4 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:40.40    1:42.67 AGE    
  5 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.79    1:44.13 AGE    
                  50.14     1:44.13 (53.99)                                        
  6 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:46.27    1:45.23 AGE    
                  51.71     1:45.23 (53.52)                                        
  7 Posner, Kevin M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.42    1:47.74 AGE    
                  53.75     1:47.74 (53.99)                                        
  8 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.09    1:49.54 AGE    
                  53.08     1:49.54 (56.46)                                        
  9 Sidoti, Daniel      10 COND-MR              1:45.12    1:51.41 AGE    
                  54.05     1:51.41 (57.36)                                        
 10 Ciunga, Christophe   9 VAC-MR               1:59.69    1:52.59 AGE    
                  56.36     1:52.59 (56.23)                                        
 -- Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR          1:42.27         DQ        
                  50.43          DQ (56.01)                                        
 -- Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:51.78         DQ        
                  50.63          DQ (52.98)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              1:26.84    1:21.41 JO     
                  40.02     1:21.41 (41.39)                                        
  2 Owens, Nicholas A   10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.95    1:21.57 JO     
                  41.04     1:21.57 (40.53)                                        
  3 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               1:51.03    1:36.10 SILV   
                  46.25     1:36.10 (49.85)                                        
  4 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR               1:40.64    1:37.24 SILV   
                  49.55     1:37.24 (47.69)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:39.65    1:40.54 AGE    
                  48.68     1:40.54 (51.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          43.99  JO
          44.00  AMAX
          50.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     46.15      44.35 SILV   
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR                46.20      44.43 SILV   
  3 Rodriguez, Matthew  10 Big Blue-MR            46.93      44.70 SILV   
  4 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR                46.28      44.81 SILV   
  5 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                46.46      44.97 SILV   
  6 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          47.25      45.58 SILV   
  7 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR           46.55      45.66 SILV   
  8 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.31      45.87 SILV   
  9 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR             46.25      45.98 SILV   
 10 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        48.21      46.20 SILV   
 11 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.64      46.75 SILV   
 12 Potenza, Bobby M    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.61      46.98 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Patrick      10 SMC-MR                 48.57      47.19 SILV   
 14 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR             47.17      47.25 SILV   
 15 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR                 48.03      47.26 SILV   
 16 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        46.75      48.48 SILV   
 17 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             49.53      48.64 SILV   
 18 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR                 48.55      48.79 SILV   
 19 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.27      49.32 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             53.04      50.32 AGE    
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           53.22      50.75 AGE    
  3 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.79      51.05 AGE    
  4 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             54.54      51.17 AGE    
  5 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                51.35      51.30 AGE    
  6 Morales, Alejandro  10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.51      51.33 AGE    
  7 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR                 59.12      51.49 AGE    
  8 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 51.82      51.77 AGE    
  8 Burke, Liam          9 NY Sharks-MR           56.11      51.77 AGE    
 10 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 53.92      51.94 AGE    
 11 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        54.36      51.95 AGE    
 12 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           51.97      52.08 AGE    
 13 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        51.12      52.99 AGE    
 14 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.16      55.47 AGE    
 15 Sidoti, Daniel      10 COND-MR                56.75      56.23 AGE    
 16 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR           58.78      56.43 AGE    
 17 Posner, Kevin M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        57.69      57.51 AGE    
 18 Matheson, Cody M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.27    1:08.39 AGE    
 -- Markowitz, Dylan    10 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.79         DQ        
 -- Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:01.72         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR           51.46      48.62 SILV   
  2 Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR                51.10      48.69 SILV   
  3 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          51.85      49.22 SILV   
  4 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                51.28      49.50 SILV   
  5 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR                 57.09      49.55 SILV   
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:35.99  JO
        1:36.00  AMAX
        1:51.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:41.98    1:39.37 SILV   
                  47.66     1:39.37 (51.71)                                        
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:42.51    1:39.97 SILV   
                  47.85     1:39.97 (52.12)                                        
  3 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.24    1:40.49 SILV   
                  48.55     1:40.49 (51.94)                                        
  4 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:41.47    1:41.19 SILV   
                  47.99     1:41.19 (53.20)                                        
  5 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:42.16    1:41.48 SILV   
                  46.41     1:41.48 (55.07)                                        
  6 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:40.68    1:42.34 SILV   
                  50.73     1:42.34 (51.61)                                        
  7 Bell, Schuyler      10 NY Sharks-MR         1:40.29    1:44.25 SILV   
                  50.27     1:44.25 (53.98)                                        
  8 Galante, Joesph M    9 NBS-MR               1:45.20    1:46.55 SILV   
                  49.98     1:46.55 (56.57)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.57    2:02.71 AGE    
                  58.32   2:02.71 (1:04.39)                                        
 -- Sidoti, Daniel      10 COND-MR              2:03.94         DQ        
                  56.83        DQ (1:03.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:58.65    1:43.55 SILV   
                  50.14     1:43.55 (53.41)                                        
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.35    1:47.48 SILV   
                  51.64     1:47.48 (55.84)                                        
  3 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR               1:43.00    1:52.62 AGE    
                  53.63     1:52.62 (58.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          36.79  JO
          36.80  AMAX
          45.39  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Magee, Dylan P      10 NY Sharks-MR           38.01      37.21 SILV   
  2 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.54      38.11 SILV   
  3 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR             38.03      38.62 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        39.37      41.05 SILV   
  5 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.13      42.83 SILV   
  6 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        41.99      44.82 SILV   
  7 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR                43.68      45.05 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR                47.45      45.95 AGE    
  2 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR     49.73      47.13 AGE    
  3 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR                 50.02      47.84 AGE    
  4 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.05      47.98 AGE    
  5 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR                49.27      48.50 AGE    
  6 Robbins, Spencer    10 SMC-MR                 47.17      49.90 AGE    
  7 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        49.11      51.94 AGE    
  8 McEnroe, Devin      10 NY Sharks-MR           58.74      52.73 AGE    
  9 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR        55.60      56.02 AGE    
 10 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.57      56.41 AGE    
 11 O'Connell, Jack M    9 West Point-MR          51.38      56.95 AGE    
 12 Halpern, Evan P     10 COND-MR                57.83      58.35 AGE    
 13 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR             58.20      58.55 AGE    
 14 Langdale, Jeremy K   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.19    1:06.44 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR                37.38      34.82 JO     
  2 Winograd, Nicolas    9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.01      35.13 JO     
  3 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR                 37.50      36.33 JO     
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  10 NY Sharks-MR           46.00      43.40 SILV   
  5 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR                47.89      43.65 SILV   
  6 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.22      44.35 SILV   
  7 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR                 46.80      44.52 SILV   
  8 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR             47.84      44.63 SILV   
  9 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        47.20      45.26 SILV   
 10 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR          44.06      45.41 AGE    
 11 Rosado, Jeremy M    10 PBAC-MR                42.99      45.57 AGE    
 12 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR        43.26      46.10 AGE    
 13 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR          42.05      51.54 AGE    
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:29.99  JO
        1:30.00  AMAX
        1:40.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:34.59    1:33.29 SILV   
                  41.66     1:33.29 (51.63)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.96    1:37.67 SILV   
                  44.25     1:37.67 (53.42)                                        
  3 Cicchiello, Ryan J   9 Middies-MR           1:37.48    1:39.90 SILV   
                  45.52     1:39.90 (54.38)                                        
  4 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:37.07    1:40.09 SILV   
                  46.39     1:40.09 (53.70)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:44.75    1:42.00 AGE    
                  44.95     1:42.00 (57.05)                                        
  2 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:54.01    1:44.51 AGE    
                  48.91     1:44.51 (55.60)                                        
  3 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:03.33    1:49.06 AGE    
                  52.60     1:49.06 (56.46)                                        
  4 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:02.66    1:50.32 AGE    
                  49.48   1:50.32 (1:00.84)                                        
  5 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:45.13    1:50.49 AGE    
                  53.27     1:50.49 (57.22)                                        
  6 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:47.00    1:52.08 AGE    
                  53.22     1:52.08 (58.86)                                        
  7 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.62    1:52.59 AGE    
                  49.97   1:52.59 (1:02.62)                                        
  8 Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.43    1:52.66 AGE    
                  50.43   1:52.66 (1:02.23)                                        
  9 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           2:01.41    1:55.06 AGE    
                  51.72   1:55.06 (1:03.34)                                        
 10 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.83    2:05.83 AGE    
                  55.94   2:05.83 (1:09.89)                                        
 11 Posner, Kevin M      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:03.00    2:11.90 AGE    
                  57.26   2:11.90 (1:14.64)                                        
 -- Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:04.21         DQ        
                1:02.36        DQ (1:08.95)                                        
 -- Rundquist, Spencer  10 Big Blue-MR          1:45.00         DQ        
                  51.27        DQ (1:01.63)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Andjelic, Nikola     9 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:25.56 JO     
                  38.85     1:25.56 (46.71)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:53.38    1:35.99 SILV   
                  15.58   1:35.99 (1:20.41)                                        
  3 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:39.89    1:44.47 AGE    
                  49.09     1:44.47 (55.38)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Andrew       10 COND-MR              1:21.84         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (55.48)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:21.99  JO
        1:22.00  AMAX
        1:31.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.48    1:25.20 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.20 (44.70)                                        
  2 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.53    1:25.70 SILV   
                  40.57     1:25.70 (45.13)                                        
  3 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              1:29.29    1:26.14 SILV   
                  40.90     1:26.14 (45.24)                                        
  4 Thompson, Padraic    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.04    1:26.91 SILV   
                  40.88     1:26.91 (46.03)                                        
  5 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               1:30.20    1:27.55 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.55 (46.44)                                        
  6 Lyons, Michael G    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.33    1:29.32 SILV   
                  42.89     1:29.32 (46.43)                                        
  7 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:31.06    1:29.78 SILV   
                  42.79     1:29.78 (46.99)                                        
  8 Salvatore, Luke J   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:27.68    1:29.93 SILV   
                  44.45     1:29.93 (45.48)                                        
  9 Jaile, Francisco R   9 Middies-MR           1:30.66    1:30.37 SILV   
                  43.24     1:30.37 (47.13)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Piliero, Marc P     10 West Point-MR        1:32.23    1:32.01 AGE    
                  45.02     1:32.01 (46.99)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Ryan     10 COND-MR              1:43.31    1:32.94 AGE    
                  43.08     1:32.94 (49.86)                                        
  3 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.73    1:34.64 AGE    
                  43.54     1:34.64 (51.10)                                        
  4 Wachnik, Anthony     9 SMC-MR               1:39.91    1:37.56 AGE    
                  46.24     1:37.56 (51.32)                                        
  5 Masino, Corey J      9 Middies-MR           1:35.42    1:38.17 AGE    
                  44.63     1:38.17 (53.54)                                        
  6 Yale, Griffin       10 SMC-MR               1:37.64    1:38.24 AGE    
                  45.04     1:38.24 (53.20)                                        
  7 Alini, Andrew J      9 Middies-MR           1:38.38    1:38.37 AGE    
                  47.98     1:38.37 (50.39)                                        
  8 Czerwinski, Jay L   10 MWSC-MR              1:48.46    1:39.41 AGE    
                  45.87     1:39.41 (53.54)                                        
  9 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:32.49    1:39.79 AGE    
                  47.74     1:39.79 (52.05)                                        
 10 Bridges, Matthew D  10 West Point-MR        1:47.29    1:40.58 AGE    
                  15.74   1:40.58 (1:24.84)                                        
 11 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.32    1:41.56 AGE    
                  50.49     1:41.56 (51.07)                                        
 12 MacAulay, Patrick   10 Middies-MR           1:46.12    1:45.66 AGE    
                  53.17     1:45.66 (52.49)                                        
 13 Blair, Graham R      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:51.39    1:46.76 AGE    
                  50.50     1:46.76 (56.26)                                        
 14 Scelta, Andrew V    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.08    1:51.00 AGE    
                  53.52     1:51.00 (57.48)                                        
 -- Matheson, Cody M     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:19.58         DQ        
                1:02.86        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 -- Halpern, Evan P     10 COND-MR              2:01.43         DQ        
                  56.03        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               1:32.67    1:28.32 SILV   
                  43.26     1:28.32 (45.06)                                        
  2 Warnon, Jonathan M   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.68    1:30.66 SILV   
                  41.82     1:30.66 (48.84)                                        
  3 Carter, Shane       10 TRS-MR               1:39.07    1:31.03 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.03 (48.59)                                        
  4 Kearney, Evan D      9 Pace-MR              1:33.86    1:31.23 SILV   
                  43.87     1:31.23 (47.36)                                        
  5 Ali, Kamran         10 WSSC-MR              1:29.46    1:35.97 AGE    
                  44.87     1:35.97 (51.10)                                        
  6 Eybers, Craig A     10 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:27.81    1:36.27 AGE    
                  46.69     1:36.27 (49.58)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:59.99  JO
        3:00.00  AMAX
        3:19.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Raccioppi, Jake      9 TRS-MR               3:10.70    3:02.81 SILV   
                  39.79     1:28.25 (48.46)     2:24.20 (55.95)     3:02.81 (38.61)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W     9 Pace-MR              3:09.03    3:03.91 SILV   
                  44.65     1:30.45 (45.80)     2:24.95 (54.50)     3:03.91 (38.96)
  3 D'Amore, Edward A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:13.45    3:06.69 SILV   
                  40.94     1:27.32 (46.38)     2:23.58 (56.26)     3:06.69 (43.11)
  4 Olsen, Jack T       10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.43    3:06.86 SILV   
                  39.55     1:27.59 (48.04)   2:28.55 (1:00.96)     3:06.86 (38.31)
  5 Purvis, Robby J      9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:09.69    3:06.95 SILV   
                  43.08     1:28.82 (45.74)     2:26.33 (57.51)     3:06.95 (40.62)
  6 Kleinsmith, Charli   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:11.51    3:09.19 SILV   
                  43.42     1:33.85 (50.43)     2:27.42 (53.57)     3:09.19 (41.77)
  7 Devito, TJ           9 TRS-MR               3:11.24    3:09.21 SILV   
                  47.36     1:33.59 (46.23)     2:30.84 (57.25)     3:09.21 (38.37)
AGE - Division  
  1 Widom, Marshall A   10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:22.33    3:24.61 AGE    
                  48.81     1:40.33 (51.52)   2:42.02 (1:01.69)     3:24.61 (42.59)
  2 Carvao, J P D       10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:32.69    3:25.50 AGE    
                  49.78     1:37.41 (47.63)   2:38.56 (1:01.15)     3:25.50 (46.94)
  3 Sgaglio, Dodge G     9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:42.90    3:36.72 AGE    
                  53.40     1:49.24 (55.84)     2:47.37 (58.13)     3:36.72 (49.35)
 -- Ruggiero, Joseph A   9 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:38.34         DQ        
                  50.49     1:42.42 (51.93)     2:39.93 (57.51)          DQ (42.76)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    10 MWSC-MR              3:09.25    2:56.45 JO     
                  38.31     1:20.79 (42.48)     2:16.62 (55.83)     2:56.45 (39.83)
 -- Legros, Marcel D    10 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:05.57         DQ        
                  39.32     1:24.34 (45.02)     2:16.64 (52.30)          DQ (38.04)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.69  JO
          28.70  AMAX
          32.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.84      28.80 SILV   
  2 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                29.39      28.83 SILV   
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                29.43      28.88 SILV   
  4 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.72      28.95 SILV   
  4 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           29.69      28.95 SILV   
  6 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.77      28.97 SILV   
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.44      29.13 SILV   
  8 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            29.03      29.28 SILV   
  9 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           29.93      29.29 SILV   
 10 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           29.57      29.46 SILV   
 11 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                30.11      29.52 SILV   
 12 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.51      29.53 SILV   
 13 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 30.08      29.56 SILV   
 14 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.43      29.70 SILV   
 15 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.02      30.04 SILV   
 16 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR                30.27      30.13 SILV   
 17 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     31.16      30.17 SILV   
 18 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR                 30.11      30.24 SILV   
 19 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           31.34      30.29 SILV   
 20 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR                 31.09      30.48 SILV   
 21 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.17      30.49 SILV   
 22 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             31.37      30.57 SILV   
 23 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        30.80      31.01 SILV   
 24 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                 30.27      31.20 SILV   
 25 Lantin, Matthew D   11 Middies-MR             30.37      31.67 SILV   
 26 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR                31.00      31.85 SILV   
 27 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 31.74      31.95 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 32.85      32.97 AGE    
  2 Graney, Luke W      11 COND-MR                33.80      33.14 AGE    
  3 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            33.59      33.65 AGE    
  4 Finnerty, Jack      12 COND-MR                34.17      34.51 AGE    
  5 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR                 34.75      34.59 AGE    
  6 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.58      34.79 AGE    
  7 Buford, Christophe  11 TRS-MR                 41.06      36.49 AGE    
  8 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.08      36.87 AGE    
  9 Tsuei, Matthew      12 COND-MR                39.80      37.19 AGE    
 10 Stephens, Devin W   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     44.92      40.24 AGE    
 11 Luong, Jason        11 COND-MR                50.04      42.84 AGE    
 12 Chiriguayo, Chris   11 West Point-MR          56.52      45.87 AGE    
 13 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR                 42.77      46.28 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR                 29.85      28.69 JO     
  2 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             32.66      30.92 SILV   
  3 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR                34.87      31.44 SILV   
  4 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR                 31.85      32.62 AGE    
  5 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.35      32.64 AGE    
  6 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 32.09      32.80 AGE    
  7 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 32.18      33.15 AGE    
  8 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        31.32      33.92 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.69  JO
        1:02.70  AMAX
        1:11.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:05.32    1:03.01 SILV   
                  29.63     1:03.01 (33.38)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.65    1:04.05 SILV   
                  31.06     1:04.05 (32.99)                                        
  3 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:04.71    1:04.12 SILV   
                  31.48     1:04.12 (32.64)                                        
  4 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.83    1:04.44 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.44 (34.48)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:03.90    1:04.69 SILV   
                  30.78     1:04.69 (33.91)                                        
  6 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.63    1:05.00 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.00 (33.70)                                        
  7 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:07.02    1:05.13 SILV   
                  31.23     1:05.13 (33.90)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.37    1:05.36 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.36 (34.31)                                        
  9 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               1:05.26    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.63 (34.31)                                        
 10 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               1:04.50    1:05.70 SILV   
                  31.55     1:05.70 (34.15)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:05.34    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.10 (34.82)                                        
 12 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.67    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.05     1:06.49 (35.44)                                        
 13 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:09.14    1:06.84 SILV   
                  32.07     1:06.84 (34.77)                                        
 14 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.18    1:07.18 SILV   
                  32.58     1:07.18 (34.60)                                        
 15 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.71    1:07.23 SILV   
                  31.80     1:07.23 (35.43)                                        
 16 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:08.95    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.45     1:07.80 (35.35)                                        
 17 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.80    1:08.02 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.02 (36.15)                                        
 18 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:05.13    1:08.09 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.09 (35.87)                                        
 19 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:06.79    1:09.14 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.14 (36.67)                                        
 20 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:08.53    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.22     1:09.50 (36.28)                                        
 21 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.55    1:09.68 SILV   
                  33.86     1:09.68 (35.82)                                        
 22 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:07.29    1:09.75 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.75 (36.34)                                        
 23 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:08.47    1:09.81 SILV   
                  33.98     1:09.81 (35.83)                                        
 24 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:10.38    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.84 (36.51)                                        
 25 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.17    1:10.73 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.73 (36.45)                                        
 26 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.17    1:11.19 SILV   
                  33.20     1:11.19 (37.99)                                        
 27 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:10.54    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.33     1:11.51 (37.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:12.80    1:11.79 AGE    
                  33.54     1:11.79 (38.25)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:12.61    1:13.92 AGE    
                  34.50     1:13.92 (39.42)                                        
  3 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.66    1:14.57 AGE    
                  35.36     1:14.57 (39.21)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR          1:17.41    1:15.21 AGE    
                  36.05     1:15.21 (39.16)                                        
  5 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.78    1:17.81 AGE    
                  36.43     1:17.81 (41.38)                                        
  6 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:18.51    1:19.67 AGE    
                  37.91     1:19.67 (41.76)                                        
  7 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.78    1:19.98 AGE    
                  15.69   1:19.98 (1:04.29)                                        
  8 Sztyndor, Ricky J   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:17.62    1:20.35 AGE    
                  39.63     1:20.35 (40.72)                                        
  9 Harrington, Aaron   12 NBS-MR               1:29.69    1:27.23 AGE    
                  39.30     1:27.23 (47.93)                                        
 10 Grip, Kari B        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.76    1:31.91 AGE    
                  43.06     1:31.91 (48.85)                                        
 11 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:35.45    1:34.06 AGE    
                  43.40     1:34.06 (50.66)                                        
 12 Galica, Joseph M    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.73    1:39.28 AGE    
                  46.12     1:39.28 (53.16)                                        
 13 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR               1:39.58    1:40.19 AGE    
                  45.20     1:40.19 (54.99)                                        
 14 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              1:47.29    1:47.31 AGE    
                  47.13   1:47.31 (1:00.18)                                        
 15 Chiriguayo, Chris   11 West Point-MR        1:54.02    1:54.30 AGE    
                  49.36   1:54.30 (1:04.94)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.16    1:06.51 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.51 (36.29)                                        
  2 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR              1:11.83    1:11.37 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.37 (37.19)                                        
  3 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:10.99    1:11.68 AGE    
                  34.94     1:11.68 (36.74)                                        
  4 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.31    1:11.72 AGE    
                  33.27     1:11.72 (38.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:15.49  JO
        2:15.50  AMAX
        2:32.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               2:22.70    2:20.76 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.36 (35.74)     1:44.56 (37.20)     2:20.76 (36.20)
  2 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.67    2:20.88 SILV   
                  30.75     1:06.32 (35.57)     1:43.66 (37.34)     2:20.88 (37.22)
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.74    2:21.89 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.64 (37.24)     1:47.46 (37.82)     2:21.89 (34.43)
  4 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.96    2:21.92 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.81 (36.35)     1:45.09 (37.28)     2:21.92 (36.83)
  5 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:25.55    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.69 (36.57)     1:45.89 (37.20)     2:22.17 (36.28)
  6 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:18.39    2:23.86 SILV   
                  31.63     1:08.55 (36.92)     1:47.52 (38.97)     2:23.86 (36.34)
  7 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               2:26.48    2:24.13 SILV   
                  29.56     1:05.81 (36.25)     1:45.51 (39.70)     2:24.13 (38.62)
  8 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.13    2:29.82 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.49 (37.68)     1:49.72 (40.23)     2:29.82 (40.10)
AGE - Division  
  1 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               2:52.86    2:41.53 AGE    
                  34.73     1:16.58 (41.85)     2:00.04 (43.46)     2:41.53 (41.49)
  2 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:57.74    3:01.59 AGE    
                  39.88     1:28.17 (48.29)     2:15.46 (47.29)     3:01.59 (46.13)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:18.06    2:15.19 JO     
                  29.19     1:04.02 (34.83)     1:40.28 (36.26)     2:15.19 (34.91)
  2 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          2:38.02    2:20.08 SILV   
                  30.35     1:06.26 (35.91)     1:43.96 (37.70)     2:20.08 (36.12)
  3 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.86    2:26.40 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.99 (37.37)     1:49.28 (39.29)     2:26.40 (37.12)
  4 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:42.17    2:29.81 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.87 (37.49)     1:50.50 (40.63)     2:29.81 (39.31)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:03.99  JO
        6:04.00  AMAX
        6:41.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:11.92    6:07.43 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.68 (36.67)     1:46.66 (37.98)     2:24.42 (37.76)
        3:03.23 (38.81)     3:40.52 (37.29)     4:18.15 (37.63)     4:55.70 (37.55)
        5:33.10 (37.40)     6:07.43 (34.33)                                        
  2 Tesser, Josh D      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:23.01    6:10.24 SILV   
                  31.30     1:07.45 (36.15)     1:45.48 (38.03)     2:24.40 (38.92)
        3:02.34 (37.94)     3:40.90 (38.56)     4:19.53 (38.63)     4:57.76 (38.23)
        5:34.89 (37.13)     6:10.24 (35.35)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.27    6:10.53 SILV   
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)     1:46.35 (37.72)     2:24.19 (37.84)
        3:02.45 (38.26)     3:40.56 (38.11)     4:18.71 (38.15)     4:57.65 (38.94)
        5:35.52 (37.87)     6:10.53 (35.01)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:05.69    6:13.08 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.90 (37.48)     1:48.03 (38.13)     2:26.49 (38.46)
        3:04.46 (37.97)     3:42.45 (37.99)     4:21.00 (38.55)     4:58.97 (37.97)
        5:37.02 (38.05)     6:13.08 (36.06)                                        
  5 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               6:28.00    6:16.21 SILV   
                  33.01     1:09.79 (36.78)     1:48.55 (38.76)     2:27.53 (38.98)
        3:05.82 (38.29)     3:43.86 (38.04)     4:22.59 (38.73)     5:00.17 (37.58)
        5:39.55 (39.38)     6:16.21 (36.66)                                        
  6 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR         6:18.05    6:18.39 SILV   
                  29.80     1:06.74 (36.94)     1:46.40 (39.66)     2:27.37 (40.97)
        3:07.84 (40.47)     3:47.44 (39.60)     4:26.89 (39.45)     5:07.09 (40.20)
        5:42.19 (35.10)     6:18.39 (36.20)                                        
  7 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:36.36    6:18.74 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.91 (36.70)     1:47.78 (38.87)     2:26.93 (39.15)
        3:06.11 (39.18)     3:45.31 (39.20)     4:24.38 (39.07)     5:03.69 (39.31)
        5:42.05 (38.36)     6:18.74 (36.69)                                        
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:22.84    6:20.29 SILV   
                  30.69     1:06.91 (36.22)     1:46.15 (39.24)     2:25.76 (39.61)
        3:05.47 (39.71)     3:45.31 (39.84)     4:25.01 (39.70)     5:06.03 (41.02)
        5:43.16 (37.13)     6:20.29 (37.13)                                        
  9 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:26.21    6:33.78 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.99 (37.23)     1:49.01 (39.02)     2:28.90 (39.89)
        3:08.38 (39.48)     3:48.62 (40.24)     4:30.33 (41.71)     5:12.28 (41.95)
        5:53.62 (41.34)     6:33.78 (40.16)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         7:12.33    6:53.17 AGE    
                  35.53     1:16.99 (41.46)     1:59.86 (42.87)     2:42.55 (42.69)
        3:25.22 (42.67)     4:08.47 (43.25)     4:51.94 (43.47)     5:33.98 (42.04)
        6:14.20 (40.22)     6:53.17 (38.97)                                        
  2 Sztyndor, Ricky J   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   7:30.30    7:45.27 AGE    
                  40.69     1:27.06 (46.37)     2:13.66 (46.60)     3:00.49 (46.83)
        3:48.48 (47.99)     4:36.71 (48.23)     5:24.19 (47.48)     6:12.62 (48.43)
        7:01.13 (48.51)     7:45.27 (44.14)                                        
  3 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      8:10.29    7:51.10 AGE    
                  39.83     1:27.22 (47.39)     2:15.90 (48.68)     3:07.13 (51.23)
        3:56.60 (49.47)     4:46.32 (49.72)     5:34.19 (47.87)     6:22.98 (48.79)
        7:10.31 (47.33)     7:51.10 (40.79)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               6:53.41    5:40.59 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.67 (33.53)     1:37.29 (34.62)     2:12.14 (34.85)
        2:47.03 (34.89)     3:21.58 (34.55)     3:56.89 (35.31)     4:32.16 (35.27)
        5:07.69 (35.53)     5:40.59 (32.90)                                        
  2 Treanor, Dallan B   12 MWSC-MR              6:05.26    5:56.80 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.99 (36.13)     1:44.06 (37.07)     2:21.93 (37.87)
        2:58.35 (36.42)     3:34.88 (36.53)     4:11.33 (36.45)     4:47.89 (36.56)
        5:24.09 (36.20)     5:56.80 (32.71)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:58.36    6:25.76 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.70 (37.67)     1:49.27 (38.57)     2:29.08 (39.81)
        3:09.24 (40.16)     3:49.02 (39.78)     4:30.16 (41.14)     5:09.92 (39.76)
        5:48.90 (38.98)     6:25.76 (36.86)                                        
  4 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               6:50.41    6:36.68 SILV   
                  32.39     1:10.00 (37.61)     1:49.57 (39.57)     2:29.82 (40.25)
        3:11.19 (41.37)     3:53.02 (41.83)     4:35.89 (42.87)     5:17.33 (41.44)
        5:57.33 (40.00)     6:36.68 (39.35)                                        
  5 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              7:52.76    6:38.57 SILV   
                  34.78     1:15.01 (40.23)     1:56.24 (41.23)     2:38.44 (42.20)
        3:18.99 (40.55)     3:59.98 (40.99)     4:40.80 (40.82)     5:21.09 (40.29)
        6:01.44 (40.35)     6:38.57 (37.13)                                        
  6 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:49.21    6:38.84 SILV   
                  33.72     1:11.80 (38.08)     1:51.77 (39.97)     2:32.44 (40.67)
        3:13.08 (40.64)     3:54.48 (41.40)     4:36.07 (41.59)     5:18.36 (42.29)
        6:00.04 (41.68)     6:38.84 (38.80)                                        
  7 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               7:03.26    6:41.95 SILV   
                  34.63     1:14.51 (39.88)     1:55.37 (40.86)     2:37.26 (41.89)
        3:18.76 (41.50)     4:00.35 (41.59)     4:41.42 (41.07)     5:23.00 (41.58)
        6:03.95 (40.95)     6:41.95 (38.00)                                        
  8 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:25.26    6:42.61 AGE    
                  33.38     1:11.36 (37.98)     1:52.30 (40.94)     2:34.08 (41.78)
        3:16.36 (42.28)     3:58.24 (41.88)     4:39.02 (40.78)     5:21.82 (42.80)
        6:03.87 (42.05)     6:42.61 (38.74)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          33.49  JO
          33.50  AMAX
          42.19  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.06      34.28 SILV   
  2 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             34.08      34.49 SILV   
  3 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR                 34.54      35.32 SILV   
  4 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 35.35      35.54 SILV   
  5 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.86      35.64 SILV   
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.00      35.67 SILV   
  7 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.27      35.78 SILV   
  7 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                37.67      35.78 SILV   
  9 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        37.42      36.16 SILV   
 10 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.84      36.42 SILV   
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.62      36.60 SILV   
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                37.28      36.66 SILV   
 13 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR                37.88      36.72 SILV   
 14 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.66      36.79 SILV   
 15 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          34.86      37.29 SILV   
 16 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.86      37.69 SILV   
 17 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             37.51      38.29 SILV   
 18 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     38.05      38.66 SILV   
 19 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           37.43      38.74 SILV   
 20 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 37.85      38.77 SILV   
 21 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.95      39.22 SILV   
 22 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR                36.99      39.32 SILV   
 23 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR             35.69      39.36 SILV   
 24 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            39.12      39.51 SILV   
 25 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.63      39.53 SILV   
 26 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                40.65      39.99 SILV   
 27 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 39.25      40.58 SILV   
 28 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.58      41.32 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.52      45.66 AGE    
  2 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR                 50.52      49.99 AGE    
  3 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             50.86      51.23 AGE    
  4 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR                52.80      52.83 AGE    
  5 Chiriguayo, Chris   11 West Point-MR        1:11.75    1:09.37 AGE    
 -- Grip, Kari B        11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.22         DQ        
 -- Harrington, Aaron   12 NBS-MR                 53.20         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR                34.44      32.79 JO     
  2 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.97      33.08 JO     
  3 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.38      41.66 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:12.09  JO
        1:12.10  AMAX
        1:25.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.63    1:13.62 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.62 (37.27)                                        
  2 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:13.31    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.06     1:14.16 (39.10)                                        
  3 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:14.33 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.73    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.86     1:14.40 (37.54)                                        
  5 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:13.92    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.93     1:14.76 (37.83)                                        
  6 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               1:16.39    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.93     1:14.83 (38.90)                                        
  7 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:13.67    1:14.86 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.86 (38.35)                                        
  8 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:19.43    1:15.65 SILV   
                  37.37     1:15.65 (38.28)                                        
  9 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:16.91    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.39     1:15.90 (39.51)                                        
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              1:24.53    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.04 (38.61)                                        
 11 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR              1:16.94    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.85     1:16.13 (39.28)                                        
 12 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.82    1:16.55 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.55 (39.02)                                        
 13 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.70    1:16.61 SILV   
                  37.57     1:16.61 (39.04)                                        
 14 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:16.78 SILV   
                  37.54     1:16.78 (39.24)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.46    1:16.82 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.82 (40.11)                                        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D   11 Middies-MR           1:17.32    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.87     1:16.97 (39.10)                                        
 17 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:21.30    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.31     1:17.53 (40.22)                                        
 18 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.13    1:17.70 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.70 (40.56)                                        
 19 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR              1:16.08    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.52     1:17.82 (40.30)                                        
 20 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.31    1:19.48 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.48 (41.63)                                        
 21 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.70    1:19.80 SILV   
                  37.88     1:19.80 (41.92)                                        
 22 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:21.91    1:20.38 SILV   
                  39.61     1:20.38 (40.77)                                        
 23 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:21.22    1:21.51 SILV   
                  40.00     1:21.51 (41.51)                                        
 24 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:20.50    1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.45     1:22.05 (41.60)                                        
 25 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.90    1:23.42 SILV   
                  39.44     1:23.42 (43.98)                                        
 25 Graney, Luke W      11 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:23.42 SILV   
 27 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:25.46    1:23.49 SILV   
                1:23.45      1:23.49 (0.04)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR          1:23.60    1:24.77 SILV   
                  41.13     1:24.77 (43.64)                                        
 29 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:24.14    1:25.02 SILV   
                  41.81     1:25.02 (43.21)                                        
 30 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:24.75    1:25.46 SILV   
                  41.67     1:25.46 (43.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:41.04    1:27.07 AGE    
                  41.18     1:27.07 (45.89)                                        
  2 Finnerty, Jack      12 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:31.06 AGE    
  3 Gallagher, Michael  11 SMC-MR               1:45.48    1:37.16 AGE    
                  47.38     1:37.16 (49.78)                                        
  4 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.96    1:37.78 AGE    
                  47.10     1:37.78 (50.68)                                        
  5 Luong, Jason        11 COND-MR              2:07.09    1:49.66 AGE    
                  52.10     1:49.66 (57.56)                                        
  6 Wagner, Noah        11 VAC-MR               1:59.96    1:49.69 AGE    
                  50.97     1:49.69 (58.72)                                        
 -- Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:27.45         DQ        
                  41.85          DQ (46.01)                                        
 -- Buford, Christophe  11 TRS-MR               1:28.00         DQ        
                  49.13          DQ (54.60)                                        
 -- Tsuei, Matthew      12 COND-MR              1:50.34         DQ        
                  51.08          DQ (50.02)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               1:12.21    1:09.54 JO     
                  33.95     1:09.54 (35.59)                                        
  2 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:12.94    1:10.25 JO     
                  33.90     1:10.25 (36.35)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.43    1:10.32 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.32 (36.83)                                        
  4 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:26.60    1:20.23 SILV   
                  39.89     1:20.23 (40.34)                                        
  5 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:26.35    1:21.73 SILV   
                1:21.67      1:21.73 (0.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          38.09  JO
          38.10  AMAX
          43.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.26      38.47 SILV   
  2 Stuart, Ian D       12 Aqua Gems-MR           39.19      38.79 SILV   
  3 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          42.48      39.96 SILV   
  4 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.98      40.11 SILV   
  5 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR                 40.17      40.13 SILV   
  6 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.00      40.14 SILV   
  7 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR            41.47      40.23 SILV   
  8 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                41.05      40.77 SILV   
  9 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     42.24      41.89 SILV   
 10 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 41.05      41.93 SILV   
 10 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 42.70      41.93 SILV   
 12 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        42.93      42.98 SILV   
 -- Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        40.63         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F  11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      44.23 AGE    
  2 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.09      44.31 AGE    
  3 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        44.17      44.42 AGE    
  4 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR                 45.47      45.32 AGE    
  5 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            48.52      46.48 AGE    
  6 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR           50.55      48.58 AGE    
  7 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR             47.99      49.28 AGE    
  8 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        50.13      49.67 AGE    
  9 Sztyndor, Ricky J   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR     52.09      49.98 AGE    
 10 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           51.39      50.88 AGE    
 11 Galica, Joseph M    12 Aqua Gems-MR           51.69      53.04 AGE    
 12 Grip, Kari B        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.31      57.93 AGE    
 13 Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              1:03.50    1:02.19 AGE    
 14 Chiriguayo, Chris   11 West Point-MR        1:43.57    1:36.83 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.13      37.73 JO     
  2 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.13      37.79 JO     
  3 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.70      37.99 JO     
  4 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 45.09      40.67 SILV   
  5 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           44.69      41.31 SILV   
  6 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 45.23      41.58 SILV   
  7 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                46.10      42.07 SILV   
  8 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 46.00      42.91 SILV   
  9 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           44.59      43.79 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:24.09  JO
        1:24.10  AMAX
        1:31.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.50    1:25.53 SILV   
                  40.29     1:25.53 (45.24)                                        
  2 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:30.87    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.74     1:25.63 (44.89)                                        
  3 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               1:26.99    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.98     1:25.67 (44.69)                                        
  4 Lantin, Matthew D   11 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:25.90 SILV   
                  42.48     1:25.90 (43.42)                                        
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:26.77    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.61     1:26.27 (45.66)                                        
  6 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.32    1:27.81 SILV   
                  41.35     1:27.81 (46.46)                                        
  7 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:29.71    1:30.28 SILV   
                  43.05     1:30.28 (47.23)                                        
  8 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR              1:29.87    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.75 (46.93)                                        
  9 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:29.41    1:30.85 SILV   
                  42.83     1:30.85 (48.02)                                        
 10 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:30.31    1:31.11 SILV   
                  43.67     1:31.11 (47.44)                                        
 11 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:28.15    1:31.49 SILV   
                  43.17     1:31.49 (48.32)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:43.35    1:32.38 AGE    
                  43.91     1:32.38 (48.47)                                        
  2 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:38.83    1:32.93 AGE    
                  44.71     1:32.93 (48.22)                                        
  3 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:36.01    1:33.52 AGE    
                  43.85     1:33.52 (49.67)                                        
  4 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:33.32    1:33.62 AGE    
                  44.63     1:33.62 (48.99)                                        
  5 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               1:34.26    1:34.91 AGE    
                  45.57     1:34.91 (49.34)                                        
  6 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:34.07    1:35.29 AGE    
                  44.30     1:35.29 (50.99)                                        
  7 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:42.67    1:36.02 AGE    
                  46.24     1:36.02 (49.78)                                        
  8 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR               1:49.81    1:41.28 AGE    
                  47.45     1:41.28 (53.83)                                        
  9 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:43.09    1:41.36 AGE    
                  48.46     1:41.36 (52.90)                                        
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:36.97    1:41.48 AGE    
                  47.61     1:41.48 (53.87)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR          1:40.01    1:42.63 AGE    
                  48.85     1:42.63 (53.78)                                        
 12 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:45.74    1:45.09 AGE    
                  48.64     1:45.09 (56.45)                                        
 13 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:42.23    1:46.03 AGE    
                  50.93     1:46.03 (55.10)                                        
 14 Graney, Luke W      11 COND-MR              1:50.49    1:46.48 AGE    
                  51.09     1:46.48 (55.39)                                        
 15 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:44.74    1:46.97 AGE    
                  51.44     1:46.97 (55.53)                                        
 16 Finnerty, Jack      12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:48.51 AGE    
                  50.14     1:48.51 (58.37)                                        
 17 Stephens, Devin W   12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:55.70    1:49.20 AGE    
                  52.13     1:49.20 (57.07)                                        
 18 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:56.41    1:49.73 AGE    
                  51.01     1:49.73 (58.72)                                        
 19 Tsuei, Matthew      12 COND-MR              1:51.96    1:50.74 AGE    
                  51.35     1:50.74 (59.39)                                        
 20 Luong, Jason        11 COND-MR              2:13.14    2:06.51 AGE    
                  58.54   2:06.51 (1:07.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 St Vincent, Tommy   12 SMC-MR               1:25.66    1:22.44 JO     
                  38.71     1:22.44 (43.73)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:25.39    1:23.33 JO     
                  39.49     1:23.33 (43.84)                                        
  3 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:34.68    1:27.77 SILV   
                  41.34     1:27.77 (46.43)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:32.76    1:29.63 SILV   
                  41.91     1:29.63 (47.72)                                        
  5 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR              1:38.95    1:30.47 SILV   
                  42.41     1:30.47 (48.06)                                        
  6 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:40.00    1:30.84 SILV   
                  42.42     1:30.84 (48.42)                                        
  7 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:31.13    1:32.93 AGE    
                  44.17     1:32.93 (48.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          32.09  JO
          32.10  AMAX
          39.69  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cho, Justin J       11 Pace-MR                34.53      32.23 SILV   
  2 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR                32.68      32.66 SILV   
  3 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.09      32.69 SILV   
  4 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.51      33.04 SILV   
  5 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.42      33.07 SILV   
  6 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.34      33.34 SILV   
  7 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.49      33.67 SILV   
  8 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR           37.24      33.89 SILV   
  9 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR                35.52      33.93 SILV   
 10 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        33.63      34.01 SILV   
 11 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR                 35.22      34.03 SILV   
 12 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR                 35.83      34.21 SILV   
 13 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR                 33.23      34.24 SILV   
 14 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR             35.75      34.79 SILV   
 15 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR           38.59      35.00 SILV   
 16 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR                 35.09      35.15 SILV   
 17 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR                 38.28      35.35 SILV   
 18 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR                 36.32      35.74 SILV   
 19 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.47      35.97 SILV   
 20 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        34.72      36.34 SILV   
 21 Lantin, Matthew D   11 Middies-MR             35.04      36.54 SILV   
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.34      36.63 SILV   
 23 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        38.50      37.04 SILV   
 24 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR     37.30      37.08 SILV   
 25 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR          38.79      37.43 SILV   
 26 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        35.30      37.95 SILV   
 27 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR        36.22      38.74 SILV   
 28 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR             38.78      39.25 SILV   
 29 Bass, Jordan B      11 CFA-MR                 38.58      39.26 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR                 40.28      40.53 AGE    
  2 Sippel, W.E.S. E    11 COND-MR                40.53      41.04 AGE    
  3 Finnerty, Jack      12 COND-MR                41.58      41.85 AGE    
  4 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR           48.22      43.46 AGE    
  5 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR                 39.77      43.83 AGE    
  6 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR            43.95      44.08 AGE    
  7 Tsuei, Matthew      12 COND-MR                50.77      47.38 AGE    
  8 Buford, Christophe  11 TRS-MR                 40.00      48.15 AGE    
  9 Luong, Jason        11 COND-MR              1:02.81      58.26 AGE    
 -- Furey, James K      11 COND-MR                43.34         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR        32.75      32.04 JO     
  2 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR                39.84      37.07 SILV   
  3 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR           39.74      37.72 SILV   
  4 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR           44.58      37.82 SILV   
  5 Graney, Luke W      11 COND-MR                39.50      43.08 AGE    
  6 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR                38.70      43.56 AGE    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  AMAX
        1:28.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.88    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.00 (40.49)                                        
  2 Giraldo, Andrew     11 TRS-MR               1:21.00    1:19.35 SILV   
                  35.02     1:19.35 (44.33)                                        
  3 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:24.21    1:21.27 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.27 (43.79)                                        
  4 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               1:21.05    1:21.74 SILV   
                  37.67     1:21.74 (44.07)                                        
  5 Koster, Christophe  11 SMC-MR               1:22.24    1:22.95 SILV   
                  37.55     1:22.95 (45.40)                                        
  6 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               1:24.45    1:25.22 SILV   
                  36.71     1:25.22 (48.51)                                        
  7 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.33    1:28.94 SILV   
                  39.98     1:28.94 (48.96)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:29.99    1:32.64 AGE    
                  42.63     1:32.64 (50.01)                                        
 -- Sztyndor, Ricky J   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:44.17         DQ        
                  46.96          DQ (56.69)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.63    1:12.78 JO     
                  33.77     1:12.78 (39.01)                                        
  2 Warnon, Raphael A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.04    1:13.10 JO     
                  34.21     1:13.10 (38.89)                                        
  3 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.61    1:13.53 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.53 (39.86)                                        
  4 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:31.95    1:19.10 SILV   
                  36.76     1:19.10 (42.34)                                        
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:35.70    1:24.94 SILV   
                  37.63     1:24.94 (47.31)                                        
  6 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.83    1:29.41 AGE    
                  40.42     1:29.41 (48.99)                                        
  7 Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               1:17.01    1:29.78 AGE    
                  37.32     1:29.78 (52.46)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:12.29  JO
        1:12.30  AMAX
        1:22.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          1:12.85    1:13.25 SILV   
                  32.05     1:13.25 (41.20)                                        
  2 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.25    1:13.71 SILV   
                  35.48     1:13.71 (38.23)                                        
  3 Wasserman, Kurt M   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.77    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.23     1:13.98 (39.75)                                        
  4 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.65    1:14.02 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.02 (39.80)                                        
  5 Farm, Eric R        12 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:14.28 SILV   
                  33.10     1:14.28 (41.18)                                        
  6 Cerutti, Christoph  12 SMC-MR               1:15.96    1:14.33 SILV   
                  33.89     1:14.33 (40.44)                                        
  7 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           1:14.72    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.26     1:14.62 (40.36)                                        
  8 Palumbo, Taylor S   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.17    1:14.91 SILV   
                  36.30     1:14.91 (38.61)                                        
  9 Bridges, David C    12 West Point-MR        1:16.98    1:15.22 SILV   
                  35.94     1:15.22 (39.28)                                        
 10 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:16.48    1:16.17 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.17 (39.79)                                        
 11 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              1:22.30    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.37     1:16.32 (40.95)                                        
 12 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              1:19.11    1:17.76 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.76 (41.26)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sam H      12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.56    1:18.16 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.16 (40.09)                                        
 14 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:19.94 SILV   
                  37.77     1:19.94 (42.17)                                        
 15 Arnott, Conner W    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.34    1:21.02 SILV   
                  37.49     1:21.02 (43.53)                                        
 16 Fulop, Daniel J     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.72    1:21.16 SILV   
                  36.66     1:21.16 (44.50)                                        
 17 Hackett, Liam R     11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.36    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.48 (43.26)                                        
 18 Kleinsmith, Ian P   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.88    1:22.17 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.17 (43.97)                                        
 19 Ifshin, Alec D      11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:20.20    1:22.41 SILV   
                  38.50     1:22.41 (43.91)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 McAuley, Charles    11 SMC-MR               1:22.89    1:22.68 AGE    
                  38.24     1:22.68 (44.44)                                        
  2 Hymowitz, Josh M    12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:23.80    1:24.12 AGE    
                  41.11     1:24.12 (43.01)                                        
  3 Sullivan, Sean S    12 Big Blue-MR          1:29.59    1:24.71 AGE    
                  40.79     1:24.71 (43.92)                                        
  4 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              1:24.05    1:27.55 AGE    
                  42.67     1:27.55 (44.88)                                        
  5 Eiden, Joseph P     11 Middies-MR           1:26.98    1:27.80 AGE    
                  40.58     1:27.80 (47.22)                                        
  6 Kalletta, Sean P    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.61    1:27.97 AGE    
                  39.57     1:27.97 (48.40)                                        
  7 Gottwig, Grant K    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.96    1:31.92 AGE    
                  42.84     1:31.92 (49.08)                                        
  8 Ciunga, Matthew     11 VAC-MR               1:31.38    1:32.34 AGE    
                  46.73     1:32.34 (45.61)                                        
  9 Yergeau, Peter A    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:35.85    1:32.38 AGE    
                  45.66     1:32.38 (46.72)                                        
 10 Sztyndor, Ricky J   11 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:30.67    1:38.02 AGE    
                  47.70     1:38.02 (50.32)                                        
 11 Atay, Sinan         11 Middies-MR           1:47.97    1:48.85 AGE    
                  56.86     1:48.85 (51.99)                                        
 -- Hodgens, Paul       11 COND-MR              2:03.71         DQ        
                1:00.37        DQ (1:09.13)                                        
 -- Grip, Kari B        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:54.55         DQ        
                  55.45          DQ (55.18)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               1:28.45    1:13.23 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.23 (39.51)                                        
  2 Perez, Matthew      11 NY Sharks-MR         1:23.38    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.63 (41.54)                                        
  3 Witte, Peter J      12 PBAC-MR              1:30.10    1:19.65 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.65 (42.50)                                        
  4 Nunnally, Austin W  12 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.77    1:20.34 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.34 (42.65)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:34.59  JO
        2:34.60  AMAX
        2:59.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Shine, Stephen J    11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.51    2:35.46 SILV   
                  33.76     1:14.66 (40.90)     2:00.93 (46.27)     2:35.46 (34.53)
  2 Shields, Brandon    12 TRS-MR               2:50.00    2:36.39 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.35 (37.83)     2:04.05 (50.70)     2:36.39 (32.34)
  3 McLaughlin, James   12 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:36.93    2:38.78 SILV   
                  35.13     1:14.41 (39.28)     2:04.13 (49.72)     2:38.78 (34.65)
  4 Morgan, Joseph I    12 NBS-MR               2:45.40    2:40.14 SILV   
                  36.38     1:14.13 (37.75)     2:04.98 (50.85)     2:40.14 (35.16)
  5 Mechanic, Dylan H   12 Pace-MR              2:45.45    2:40.51 SILV   
                  34.85     1:15.72 (40.87)     2:06.79 (51.07)     2:40.51 (33.72)
  6 Pon, Bryan E        11 Middies-MR           2:44.91    2:41.19 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.88 (40.28)     2:05.07 (49.19)     2:41.19 (36.12)
  7 Baudinet, Michael   11 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:48.52    2:43.66 SILV   
                  37.85     1:17.48 (39.63)     2:08.58 (51.10)     2:43.66 (35.08)
  8 Ashburn, Zachary J  12 Big Blue-MR          2:39.54    2:44.19 SILV   
                  32.72     1:14.72 (42.00)     2:04.60 (49.88)     2:44.19 (39.59)
  9 Thompson, Brendin   11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.33    2:44.60 SILV   
                  36.78     1:17.07 (40.29)     2:06.87 (49.80)     2:44.60 (37.73)
 10 Pon, Greg W         12 Middies-MR           2:46.90    2:47.05 SILV   
                  37.11     1:21.42 (44.31)     2:10.51 (49.09)     2:47.05 (36.54)
 11 Grunewald, Zane W   11 NBS-MR               2:48.05    2:48.26 SILV   
                  39.05     1:21.85 (42.80)     2:10.99 (49.14)     2:48.26 (37.27)
 12 Wright, Richard M   12 CFA-MR               2:57.00    2:57.68 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.75 (45.48)     2:18.43 (51.68)     2:57.68 (39.25)
 13 Tsao, Kevin         12 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.90    2:57.86 SILV   
                  37.56     1:23.22 (45.66)     2:16.58 (53.36)     2:57.86 (41.28)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Charleston, Jared   11 MWSC-MR              2:59.62    2:46.48 SILV   
                  34.92     1:18.35 (43.43)     2:08.70 (50.35)     2:46.48 (37.78)
  2 Neuendorf, Lance    12 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.93    2:47.63 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.58 (39.63)     2:09.36 (54.78)     2:47.63 (38.27)
  3 Avila, Jon-Anthony  12 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:47.66 SILV   
                  36.96     1:20.86 (43.90)     2:08.66 (47.80)     2:47.66 (39.00)
  4 Edwards, Michael D  12 NBS-MR               3:02.00    2:57.55 SILV   
                  35.01     1:19.75 (44.74)     2:14.27 (54.52)     2:57.55 (43.28)
  5 Furey, James K      11 COND-MR              2:55.56    3:09.31 AGE    
                  46.00     1:33.06 (47.06)     2:24.08 (51.02)     3:09.31 (45.23)
 -- Nakkab, Andre J     12 CFA-MR               2:48.29         DQ        
                  37.84     1:28.92 (51.08)     2:21.25 (52.33)          DQ (38.43)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          25.69  JO
          25.70  AMAX
          28.29  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR                 26.47      25.99 SILV   
  2 Galan, Luis         14 VAC-MR                 26.01      26.00 SILV   
  3 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR                 27.32      26.63 SILV   
  4 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR           28.15      27.00 SILV   
  5 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR             27.26      27.16 SILV   
  6 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR                28.10      27.19 SILV   
  7 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR                 27.91      27.51 SILV   
  8 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR                 27.81      27.53 SILV   
  9 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR                 27.73      27.58 SILV   
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.87      27.59 SILV   
 11 Feigel, Mikey J     14 NBS-MR                 27.72      27.63 SILV   
 11 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        28.22      27.63 SILV   
 13 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 28.01      27.96 SILV   
 14 Lubarsky, Bryan J   14 NBS-MR                 27.38      28.07 SILV   
 15 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        27.98      28.11 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR                 28.43      28.44 AGE    
  2 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.13      28.96 AGE    
  3 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR                 29.38      28.99 AGE    
  4 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR           29.28      29.24 AGE    
  5 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR        29.13      29.71 AGE    
  6 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR                 29.48      29.95 AGE    
  7 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR                 29.86      30.18 AGE    
  8 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR           31.95      30.26 AGE    
  9 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR                 30.15      30.32 AGE    
 10 Davis, Albert R     13 CFA-MR                 32.29      31.31 AGE    
 11 Roberts, Brian J    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR     30.90      31.61 AGE    
 12 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR                34.20      31.64 AGE    
 13 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR                33.06      32.38 AGE    
 14 Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR                37.29      32.45 AGE    
 15 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR                 32.45      32.73 AGE    
 16 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR                 33.33      33.24 AGE    
 17 Phalon, Chad J      13 Aqua Gems-MR           34.97      35.87 AGE    
 18 Tedeschi, Matthew   13 Aqua Gems-MR           38.93      36.52 AGE    
 19 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR                 44.29      40.67 AGE    
 20 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR          48.39      40.94 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR                 25.79      25.33 JO     
  2 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     25.71      25.43 JO     
  3 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR                29.24      26.16 SILV   
  4 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR                29.13      26.19 SILV   
  5 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR           29.34      27.48 SILV   
  6 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR                 28.90      28.14 SILV   
  7 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR                 28.38      28.27 SILV   
  8 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR             28.01      28.39 AGE    
  9 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR                 27.97      29.82 AGE    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          55.99  JO
          56.00  AMAX
        1:02.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR                 57.82      57.08 SILV   
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)                                        
  2 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR           58.76      58.69 SILV   
                  27.81       58.69 (30.88)                                        
  3 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR                 59.06      59.21 SILV   
                  28.79       59.21 (30.42)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.68      59.76 SILV   
                  28.79       59.76 (30.97)                                        
  5 Lubarsky, Bryan J   14 NBS-MR               1:01.09      59.77 SILV   
                  28.84       59.77 (30.93)                                        
  6 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR                 59.16    1:00.01 SILV   
                  29.17     1:00.01 (30.84)                                        
  7 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               1:00.90    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.50 (31.38)                                        
  8 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR        59.98    1:00.68 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.68 (32.02)                                        
  9 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR                 59.44    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.63     1:00.76 (31.13)                                        
 10 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.02    1:01.09 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.09 (31.68)                                        
 11 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:02.27    1:01.26 SILV   
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)                                        
 12 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:01.50    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.83     1:01.91 (32.08)                                        
 13 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:00.74    1:02.30 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.30 (31.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.14    1:02.93 AGE    
                  30.30     1:02.93 (32.63)                                        
  2 Simpson, Alex J     14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:03.67    1:03.02 AGE    
                  30.43     1:03.02 (32.59)                                        
  3 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:02.89    1:04.28 AGE    
                  30.95     1:04.28 (33.33)                                        
  4 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:06.73    1:04.94 AGE    
                  31.39     1:04.94 (33.55)                                        
  5 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:04.65    1:05.17 AGE    
                  31.35     1:05.17 (33.82)                                        
  6 Spade, Gabriel M    14 Pace-MR              1:15.00    1:05.62 AGE    
                  31.78     1:05.62 (33.84)                                        
  7 Bachiller, AJ J     13 MWSC-MR              1:05.75    1:06.11 AGE    
                  31.68     1:06.11 (34.43)                                        
  8 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               1:04.42    1:06.21 AGE    
                  31.59     1:06.21 (34.62)                                        
  9 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:04.02    1:06.29 AGE    
                  31.14     1:06.29 (35.15)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Danny M  14 Big Blue-MR          1:07.89    1:06.30 AGE    
                  32.12     1:06.30 (34.18)                                        
 11 Morozyuk, Dimitrie  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.98    1:06.87 AGE    
                  31.85     1:06.87 (35.02)                                        
 12 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:04.16    1:07.12 AGE    
                  31.35     1:07.12 (35.77)                                        
 13 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:19.83    1:07.50 AGE    
                  32.92     1:07.50 (34.58)                                        
 14 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:15.65    1:08.08 AGE    
                  32.27     1:08.08 (35.81)                                        
 15 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              1:13.73    1:10.57 AGE    
                  33.63     1:10.57 (36.94)                                        
 16 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:11.28    1:11.46 AGE    
                  34.63     1:11.46 (36.83)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:16.15    1:13.53 AGE    
                  34.32     1:13.53 (39.21)                                        
 18 Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR              1:20.49    1:14.71 AGE    
                  35.98     1:14.71 (38.73)                                        
 19 Roberts, Brian J    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:14.69    1:15.79 AGE    
                  33.97     1:15.79 (41.82)                                        
 20 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:21.25    1:16.29 AGE    
                  36.79     1:16.29 (39.50)                                        
 21 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:13.95    1:18.84 AGE    
                  35.94     1:18.84 (42.90)                                        
 22 Tedeschi, Matthew   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.73    1:25.93 AGE    
                  38.44     1:25.93 (47.49)                                        
 23 Phalon, Chad J      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.33    1:26.01 AGE    
                  39.50     1:26.01 (46.51)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR        1:37.32    1:33.27 AGE    
                  43.06     1:33.27 (50.21)                                        
 25 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR               1:51.97    1:36.90 AGE    
                  41.94     1:36.90 (54.96)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.27      55.88 JO     
                  26.13       55.88 (29.75)                                        
  2 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:03.89      58.03 SILV   
                  27.65       58.03 (30.38)                                        
  3 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               1:05.22    1:00.96 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.96 (32.79)                                        
  4 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               1:03.25    1:02.31 SILV   
                  30.02     1:02.31 (32.29)                                        
  5 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:03.69    1:02.57 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.57 (32.79)                                        
  6 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.08    1:03.02 AGE    
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)                                        
 -- Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
                  30.31          DQ (36.36)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.99  JO
        2:02.00  AMAX
        2:24.09  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               2:02.58    2:03.24 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.18 (31.46)     1:32.89 (32.71)     2:03.24 (30.35)
  2 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR               2:05.98    2:03.89 SILV   
                  28.91     1:01.15 (32.24)     1:33.43 (32.28)     2:03.89 (30.46)
  3 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:11.27    2:04.81 SILV   
                  29.07     1:00.81 (31.74)     1:33.25 (32.44)     2:04.81 (31.56)
  4 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:12.88    2:05.32 SILV   
                  26.30       57.12 (30.82)     1:31.56 (34.44)     2:05.32 (33.76)
  5 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:05.57    2:05.67 SILV   
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)     1:33.16 (32.47)     2:05.67 (32.51)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:11.24    2:10.02 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.72 (33.24)     1:37.27 (34.55)     2:10.02 (32.75)
  7 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              2:18.16    2:11.77 SILV   
                  28.89     1:02.19 (33.30)     1:36.75 (34.56)     2:11.77 (35.02)
  8 Simpson, Alex J     14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:13.75    2:11.96 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.27 (33.13)     1:38.22 (34.95)     2:11.96 (33.74)
  9 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               2:20.54    2:12.15 SILV   
                  29.36     1:01.91 (32.55)     1:36.99 (35.08)     2:12.15 (35.16)
 10 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:12.35    2:12.69 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.25 (33.83)     1:38.56 (35.31)     2:12.69 (34.13)
 11 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.20    2:13.62 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.49 (33.59)     1:39.30 (35.81)     2:13.62 (34.32)
 12 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:18.81    2:15.34 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.83 (34.36)     1:40.35 (35.52)     2:15.34 (34.99)
 13 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               2:18.61    2:15.53 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.44 (34.45)     1:40.59 (35.15)     2:15.53 (34.94)
 14 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               2:22.41    2:19.32 SILV   
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)     1:44.01 (37.54)     2:19.32 (35.31)
 15 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:16.15    2:19.55 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.36 (34.97)     1:43.31 (36.95)     2:19.55 (36.24)
 16 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:20.93    2:19.69 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.93 (34.57)     1:42.94 (38.01)     2:19.69 (36.75)
 17 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:19.47    2:23.51 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.79 (35.85)     1:45.39 (38.60)     2:23.51 (38.12)
 -- Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.22         DQ        
                  28.10     1:00.00 (31.90)     1:32.75 (32.75)          DQ (32.27)
AGE - Division  
  1 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        2:32.30    2:24.18 AGE    
                  30.51     1:05.94 (35.43)     1:44.73 (38.79)     2:24.18 (39.45)
  2 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:24.89    2:25.04 AGE    
                  32.48     1:09.45 (36.97)     1:48.17 (38.72)     2:25.04 (36.87)
  3 Spade, Gabriel M    14 Pace-MR              2:33.32    2:25.28 AGE    
                  32.42     1:08.05 (35.63)     1:47.62 (39.57)     2:25.28 (37.66)
  4 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              2:41.41    2:27.18 AGE    
                  33.81     1:10.88 (37.07)     1:49.05 (38.17)     2:27.18 (38.13)
  5 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.84    2:29.88 AGE    
                  32.45     1:09.86 (37.41)     1:49.74 (39.88)     2:29.88 (40.14)
  6 Rodriguez, Danny M  14 Big Blue-MR          2:28.89    2:30.31 AGE    
                  32.07     1:10.01 (37.94)     1:51.08 (41.07)     2:30.31 (39.23)
  7 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:37.78    2:37.22 AGE    
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)     1:54.65 (41.93)     2:37.22 (42.57)
  8 Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR              2:41.37    2:44.63 AGE    
                  34.16     1:17.76 (43.60)     2:04.54 (46.78)     2:44.63 (40.09)
  9 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               2:44.52    2:51.51 AGE    
                  35.27     1:18.98 (43.71)     2:06.48 (47.50)     2:51.51 (45.03)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:24.64    2:17.10 SILV   
                  31.18     1:04.98 (33.80)     1:41.00 (36.02)     2:17.10 (36.10)
  2 Bachiller, AJ J     13 MWSC-MR              2:31.61    2:21.34 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.44 (36.88)     1:46.45 (37.01)     2:21.34 (34.89)
  3 Morozyuk, Dimitrie  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.97    2:25.77 AGE    
                  32.14     1:08.74 (36.60)     1:47.54 (38.80)     2:25.77 (38.23)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:32.09  JO
        5:32.10  AMAX
        6:05.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:44.77    5:55.38 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.49 (34.50)     1:40.56 (36.07)     2:17.53 (36.97)
        2:53.74 (36.21)     3:29.75 (36.01)     4:06.81 (37.06)     4:43.19 (36.38)
        5:19.90 (36.71)     5:55.38 (35.48)                                        
  2 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:03.94    6:02.82 SILV   
                  30.50     1:05.53 (35.03)     1:41.61 (36.08)     2:18.72 (37.11)
        2:55.69 (36.97)     3:33.29 (37.60)     4:11.02 (37.73)     4:48.98 (37.96)
        5:19.84 (30.86)     6:02.82 (42.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               7:33.22    6:13.84 AGE    
                  32.24     1:08.50 (36.26)     1:45.69 (37.19)     2:24.26 (38.57)
        3:02.99 (38.73)     3:41.95 (38.96)     4:21.00 (39.05)     4:59.69 (38.69)
        5:38.04 (38.35)     6:13.84 (35.80)                                        
  2 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               6:08.00    6:15.98 AGE    
                  30.54     1:06.45 (35.91)     1:44.35 (37.90)     2:23.21 (38.86)
        3:02.25 (39.04)     3:41.17 (38.92)     4:20.23 (39.06)     4:59.41 (39.18)
        5:38.39 (38.98)     6:15.98 (37.59)                                        
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      6:18.54    6:26.18 AGE    
                  31.32     1:08.96 (37.64)     1:49.12 (40.16)     2:29.16 (40.04)
        3:08.84 (39.68)     3:49.29 (40.45)     4:29.79 (40.50)     5:10.24 (40.45)
        5:48.95 (38.71)     6:26.18 (37.23)                                        
  4 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR         7:14.56    6:49.43 AGE    
                  33.93     1:14.13 (40.20)     1:56.06 (41.93)     2:37.91 (41.85)
        3:19.99 (42.08)     4:01.97 (41.98)     4:44.40 (42.43)     5:26.47 (42.07)
        6:08.62 (42.15)     6:49.43 (40.81)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR               5:43.66    5:27.54 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.90 (32.63)     1:34.98 (33.08)     2:08.23 (33.25)
        2:41.68 (33.45)     3:15.08 (33.40)     3:49.09 (34.01)     4:22.67 (33.58)
        4:56.06 (33.39)     5:27.54 (31.48)                                        
  2 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         5:48.55    5:28.12 JO     
                  29.35     1:01.99 (32.64)     1:35.66 (33.67)     2:08.75 (33.09)
        2:42.38 (33.63)     3:15.59 (33.21)     3:49.52 (33.93)     4:23.59 (34.07)
        4:56.65 (33.06)     5:28.12 (31.47)                                        
  3 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               6:26.63    6:03.10 SILV   
                  31.81     1:07.35 (35.54)     1:44.87 (37.52)     2:22.13 (37.26)
        3:00.01 (37.88)     3:36.50 (36.49)     4:13.86 (37.36)     4:51.62 (37.76)
        5:28.55 (36.93)     6:03.10 (34.55)                                        
  4 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               5:50.00    6:06.74 AGE    
                  31.03     1:06.36 (35.33)     1:43.38 (37.02)     2:21.39 (38.01)
        2:58.79 (37.40)     3:37.52 (38.73)     4:14.04 (36.52)     4:53.57 (39.53)
        5:30.73 (37.16)     6:06.74 (36.01)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  AMAX
        1:19.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               1:05.83    1:05.05 SILV   
                  32.18     1:05.05 (32.87)                                        
  2 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              1:10.00    1:05.59 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.59 (33.98)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:07.15    1:06.58 SILV   
                  33.08     1:06.58 (33.50)                                        
  4 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:07.72 SILV   
                  33.53     1:07.72 (34.19)                                        
  5 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR              1:12.34    1:08.96 SILV   
                  33.54     1:08.96 (35.42)                                        
  6 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               1:09.88    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.68     1:09.16 (34.48)                                        
  7 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:08.93    1:09.66 SILV   
                  34.50     1:09.66 (35.16)                                        
  8 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:11.09    1:09.72 SILV   
                  34.89     1:09.72 (34.83)                                        
  9 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.97    1:10.00 SILV   
                  34.19     1:10.00 (35.81)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               1:09.33    1:10.25 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.25 (35.68)                                        
 11 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               1:11.47    1:10.36 SILV   
                  34.43     1:10.36 (35.93)                                        
 12 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.62    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.55 (35.84)                                        
 13 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:08.51    1:11.32 SILV   
                  35.07     1:11.32 (36.25)                                        
 14 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               1:12.99    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.01     1:12.97 (37.96)                                        
 15 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               1:13.74    1:13.40 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.40 (37.26)                                        
 16 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               1:09.98    1:14.05 SILV   
                  36.24     1:14.05 (37.81)                                        
 17 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:11.04    1:14.34 SILV   
                  35.81     1:14.34 (38.53)                                        
 18 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               1:14.11    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.55 (38.42)                                        
 19 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:15.88    1:15.45 SILV   
                  37.12     1:15.45 (38.33)                                        
 20 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:14.23    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.71 (39.03)                                        
 21 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:14.87    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.19 (40.11)                                        
 22 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:16.28    1:17.20 SILV   
                  37.67     1:17.20 (39.53)                                        
 23 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               1:16.45    1:17.29 SILV   
                  38.10     1:17.29 (39.19)                                        
 24 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.08    1:17.71 SILV   
                  38.33     1:17.71 (39.38)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:19.55 AGE    
                  39.81     1:19.55 (39.74)                                        
  2 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:21.45    1:21.87 AGE    
                  40.41     1:21.87 (41.46)                                        
  3 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:25.67    1:22.07 AGE    
                  39.59     1:22.07 (42.48)                                        
  4 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:24.14    1:23.32 AGE    
                  39.97     1:23.32 (43.35)                                        
  5 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:29.14    1:28.35 AGE    
                  42.12     1:28.35 (46.23)                                        
  6 Roberts, Brian J    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:26.73    1:29.48 AGE    
                  41.49     1:29.48 (47.99)                                        
  7 Phalon, Chad J      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.90    1:36.39 AGE    
                  47.01     1:36.39 (49.38)                                        
  8 Davis, Albert R     13 CFA-MR               1:38.61    1:37.71 AGE    
  9 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR               2:02.91    1:53.62 AGE    
                  50.40   1:53.62 (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Tedeschi, Matthew   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:38.09         DQ        
                  45.57          DQ (54.93)                                        
 -- Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR              1:24.53         DQ        
                  42.06          DQ (49.54)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               1:06.04    1:04.29 JO     
                  32.06     1:04.29 (32.23)                                        
  2 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:06.84    1:04.70 JO     
                  31.07     1:04.70 (33.63)                                        
  3 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:19.64    1:16.03 SILV   
                  37.30     1:16.03 (38.73)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:22.99  JO
        2:23.00  AMAX
        2:41.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:27.45    2:24.90 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.93 (36.77)     1:49.46 (37.53)     2:24.90 (35.44)
  2 Lubarsky, Bryan J   14 NBS-MR               2:29.97    2:24.98 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.93 (37.19)     1:49.38 (37.45)     2:24.98 (35.60)
  3 Simpson, Alex J     14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:23.09    2:27.49 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.26 (37.46)     1:50.84 (38.58)     2:27.49 (36.65)
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.40    2:30.06 SILV   
                  34.49     1:13.26 (38.77)     1:53.07 (39.81)     2:30.06 (36.99)
  5 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.30    2:30.45 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.58 (39.73)     1:54.03 (39.45)     2:30.45 (36.42)
  6 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:24.86    2:30.54 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.34 (38.04)     1:52.09 (38.75)     2:30.54 (38.45)
  7 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:36.23    2:30.74 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.43 (39.14)     1:53.22 (39.79)     2:30.74 (37.52)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.00    2:33.80 SILV   
                  35.74     1:13.96 (38.22)     1:55.30 (41.34)     2:33.80 (38.50)
  9 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:33.68    2:34.61 SILV   
                  35.62     1:14.75 (39.13)     1:54.97 (40.22)     2:34.61 (39.64)
AGE - Division  
  1 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               2:43.09    2:41.84 AGE    
                  36.69     1:17.68 (40.99)     2:01.26 (43.58)     2:41.84 (40.58)
  2 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        2:41.70    2:42.03 AGE    
                  37.19     1:18.66 (41.47)     2:01.40 (42.74)     2:42.03 (40.63)
  3 Bachiller, AJ J     13 MWSC-MR              2:55.28    2:44.45 AGE    
                  38.98     1:22.16 (43.18)     2:03.68 (41.52)     2:44.45 (40.77)
  4 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:52.51    2:44.99 AGE    
                  40.38     1:22.33 (41.95)     2:05.18 (42.85)     2:44.99 (39.81)
  5 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:46.99    2:45.44 AGE    
                  38.85     1:20.98 (42.13)     2:03.65 (42.67)     2:45.44 (41.79)
  6 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               2:53.20    2:49.11 AGE    
                  39.03     1:21.35 (42.32)     2:05.57 (44.22)     2:49.11 (43.54)
  7 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              2:53.55    2:59.04 AGE    
                  41.25     1:26.60 (45.35)     2:13.44 (46.84)     2:59.04 (45.60)
 -- Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR               4:00.45         DQ        
                  56.65   2:02.46 (1:05.81)   3:09.69 (1:07.23)          DQ (19.16)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.51    2:16.26 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.13 (34.56)     1:41.43 (35.30)     2:16.26 (34.83)
  2 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               2:41.87    2:39.87 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.05 (40.38)     1:59.11 (42.06)     2:39.87 (40.76)
  3 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:37.47    2:45.66 AGE    
                  38.32     1:20.22 (41.90)     2:03.42 (43.20)     2:45.66 (42.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:14.49  JO
        1:14.50  AMAX
        1:24.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.12    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.80     1:15.96 (39.16)                                        
  2 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               1:16.22    1:17.17 SILV   
                  37.14     1:17.17 (40.03)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Danny M  14 Big Blue-MR          1:17.89    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.17 (41.48)                                        
  4 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:22.34    1:18.49 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.49 (41.26)                                        
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:18.23    1:19.33 SILV   
                  37.36     1:19.33 (41.97)                                        
  6 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:21.54    1:19.41 SILV   
                  38.07     1:19.41 (41.34)                                        
  7 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               1:19.32    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.60 (41.10)                                        
  8 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         1:22.56    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.48 (41.67)                                        
  9 Spade, Gabriel M    14 Pace-MR              1:23.10    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.55     1:20.70 (42.15)                                        
 10 Eng, James          14 Middies-MR           1:22.20    1:20.94 SILV   
                  38.72     1:20.94 (42.22)                                        
 11 McMillan, Vertis M  14 West Point-MR        1:18.62    1:21.13 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.13 (43.37)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               1:21.84    1:21.67 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.67 (43.04)                                        
 -- Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               1:15.02         DQ        
                  35.49          DQ (41.33)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               1:26.95    1:25.55 AGE    
                  40.29     1:25.55 (45.26)                                        
  2 Roberts, Brian J    14 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:25.11    1:25.63 AGE    
                  38.34     1:25.63 (47.29)                                        
  3 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               1:25.75    1:26.12 AGE    
                  40.48     1:26.12 (45.64)                                        
  4 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:26.95    1:28.41 AGE    
                  40.92     1:28.41 (47.49)                                        
  5 Bachiller, AJ J     13 MWSC-MR              1:28.33    1:28.84 AGE    
                  42.62     1:28.84 (46.22)                                        
  6 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:35.26    1:30.25 AGE    
                  41.61     1:30.25 (48.64)                                        
  7 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              1:34.79    1:31.17 AGE    
                  41.04     1:31.17 (50.13)                                        
  8 Chen, Bobby         13 COND-MR              1:39.82    1:31.58 AGE    
                  44.27     1:31.58 (47.31)                                        
  9 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               1:30.36    1:32.48 AGE    
                  45.31     1:32.48 (47.17)                                        
 10 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               1:40.43    1:35.82 AGE    
                  44.99     1:35.82 (50.83)                                        
 11 Phalon, Chad J      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:43.61    1:40.09 AGE    
                  46.81     1:40.09 (53.28)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Robert P  14 West Point-MR        2:00.00    1:40.91 AGE    
                  45.51     1:40.91 (55.40)                                        
 13 Drucker, Matt J     13 CFA-MR               2:25.62    2:04.99 AGE    
                  57.95   2:04.99 (1:07.04)                                        
 -- Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR              1:29.43         DQ        
                  49.21          DQ (53.47)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               1:27.13    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.26 (41.89)                                        
  2 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR               1:24.57    1:20.20 SILV   
                  38.05     1:20.20 (42.15)                                        
  3 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.81    1:20.90 SILV   
                  39.05     1:20.90 (41.85)                                        
  4 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR         1:25.65    1:22.34 SILV   
                  38.35     1:22.34 (43.99)                                        
  5 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:22.35 SILV   
                  38.68     1:22.35 (43.67)                                        
  6 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               1:24.07    1:24.70 AGE    
                  38.60     1:24.70 (46.10)                                        
  7 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:24.20    1:24.93 AGE    
                  38.73     1:24.93 (46.20)                                        
 -- Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:22.67         DQ        
                  40.45          DQ (45.82)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:42.99  JO
        2:43.00  AMAX
        2:59.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:46.55    2:45.21 SILV   
                  37.97     1:20.00 (42.03)     2:03.40 (43.40)     2:45.21 (41.81)
  2 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.10    2:49.07 SILV   
                  38.94     1:23.29 (44.35)     2:07.55 (44.26)     2:49.07 (41.52)
  3 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:47.54    2:50.59 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.98 (44.46)     2:07.37 (43.39)     2:50.59 (43.22)
  4 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.82    2:51.46 SILV   
                  39.84     1:24.75 (44.91)     2:09.15 (44.40)     2:51.46 (42.31)
  5 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:55.24    2:53.66 SILV   
                  38.82     1:23.29 (44.47)     2:09.64 (46.35)     2:53.66 (44.02)
  6 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:59.80    2:54.91 SILV   
                  40.37     1:24.90 (44.53)     2:10.29 (45.39)     2:54.91 (44.62)
  7 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:56.94    2:56.08 SILV   
                  39.47     1:25.05 (45.58)     2:11.00 (45.95)     2:56.08 (45.08)
AGE - Division  
  1 Aitken, Alex        14 NY Sharks-MR         3:24.81    3:04.88 AGE    
                  40.32     1:27.39 (47.07)     2:16.31 (48.92)     3:04.88 (48.57)
  2 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:06.93    3:05.29 AGE    
                  41.69     1:28.53 (46.84)     2:18.66 (50.13)     3:05.29 (46.63)
  3 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               3:02.59    3:05.38 AGE    
                  40.66     1:29.32 (48.66)     2:18.01 (48.69)     3:05.38 (47.37)
  4 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              3:22.56    3:07.52 AGE    
                  43.83     1:31.15 (47.32)     2:19.16 (48.01)     3:07.52 (48.36)
  5 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               3:09.25    3:10.52 AGE    
                  43.47     1:32.22 (48.75)     2:22.84 (50.62)     3:10.52 (47.68)
  6 O'Neill, Michael E  13 MWSC-MR              3:15.42    3:16.76 AGE    
                  43.44     1:33.20 (49.76)     2:24.83 (51.63)     3:16.76 (51.93)
  7 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      3:08.27    3:16.83 AGE    
                  42.69     1:33.25 (50.56)     2:25.25 (52.00)     3:16.83 (51.58)
  8 Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               3:16.26    3:21.25 AGE    
                  45.96     1:35.91 (49.95)     2:27.80 (51.89)     3:21.25 (53.45)
  9 Davis, Albert R     13 CFA-MR               3:17.83    3:55.24 AGE    
                  50.48   1:50.62 (1:00.14)   2:53.06 (1:02.44)   3:55.24 (1:02.18)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:49.75    2:41.20 JO     
                  34.34     1:16.97 (42.63)     2:00.32 (43.35)     2:41.20 (40.88)
  2 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              3:15.00    2:46.19 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.48 (43.25)     2:04.39 (43.91)     2:46.19 (41.80)
  3 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR               3:04.00    2:47.59 SILV   
                  39.18     1:21.65 (42.47)     2:05.09 (43.44)     2:47.59 (42.50)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:04.99  JO
        1:05.00  AMAX
        1:14.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:06.31    1:05.12 SILV   
                  29.11     1:05.12 (36.01)                                        
  2 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         1:09.84    1:08.54 SILV   
                  31.26     1:08.54 (37.28)                                        
  3 Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               1:12.37    1:14.19 SILV   
                  33.24     1:14.19 (40.95)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         1:19.63    1:15.16 AGE    
                  34.61     1:15.16 (40.55)                                        
  2 Natal, Matthew      14 WSSC-MR              1:20.57    1:15.78 AGE    
                  33.81     1:15.78 (41.97)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               1:17.56    1:17.30 AGE    
                  36.11     1:17.30 (41.19)                                        
  4 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              1:18.50    1:18.88 AGE    
                  35.17     1:18.88 (43.71)                                        
  5 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:17.62    1:19.23 AGE    
                  35.89     1:19.23 (43.34)                                        
  6 Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               1:23.10    1:28.58 AGE    
                  38.53     1:28.58 (50.05)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Danny M  14 Big Blue-MR          1:18.89    1:29.86 AGE    
                  39.95     1:29.86 (49.91)                                        
  8 Lim, Kevin          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:36.11    1:32.04 AGE    
                  43.33     1:32.04 (48.71)                                        
  9 Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR              1:27.34    1:33.86 AGE    
                  41.21     1:33.86 (52.65)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 TRS-MR               1:05.06    1:04.01 JO     
                  28.84     1:04.01 (35.17)                                        
  2 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           1:16.21    1:13.34 SILV   
                  33.40     1:13.34 (39.94)                                        
  3 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:15.74    1:14.78 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.78 (40.06)                                        
  4 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:10.53    1:15.54 AGE    
                  35.33     1:15.54 (40.21)                                        
 -- Morozyuk, Dimitrie  14 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.03         DQ        
                  34.59          DQ (45.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:29.99  JO
        2:30.00  AMAX
        2:38.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:31.82    2:32.42 SILV   
                  31.92     1:11.33 (39.41)     1:50.92 (39.59)     2:32.42 (41.50)
  2 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:34.49    2:34.91 SILV   
                  33.27     1:12.67 (39.40)     1:54.42 (41.75)     2:34.91 (40.49)
AGE - Division  
  1 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:42.97    2:42.12 AGE    
                  34.80     1:15.68 (40.88)     1:59.09 (43.41)     2:42.12 (43.03)
  2 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:54.99    2:43.46 AGE    
                  35.32     1:17.67 (42.35)     2:02.07 (44.40)     2:43.46 (41.39)
Non-Award Division  
  1 McIlhargy, Sean V   14 TRS-MR               2:45.00    2:32.85 SILV   
                  31.20     1:10.59 (39.39)     1:51.98 (41.39)     2:32.85 (40.87)
  2 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:38.14 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.41 (40.16)     1:57.55 (42.14)     2:38.14 (40.59)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  AMAX
        2:38.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               2:28.69    2:19.70 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.34 (35.88)     1:49.09 (41.75)     2:19.70 (30.61)
  2 Koster, Henry       14 SMC-MR               2:19.97    2:19.80 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)     1:49.14 (42.39)     2:19.80 (30.66)
  3 Galan, Joseph       13 VAC-MR               2:29.11    2:20.60 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.60 (36.94)     1:48.99 (41.39)     2:20.60 (31.61)
  4 Neuendorf, Reed     14 NY Sharks-MR         2:24.32    2:21.21 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.23 (34.47)     1:48.90 (41.67)     2:21.21 (32.31)
  5 Accarino, John J    14 Pace-MR              2:25.83    2:21.61 SILV   
                  29.45     1:06.22 (36.77)     1:48.65 (42.43)     2:21.61 (32.96)
  6 Fusco, Christopher  14 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.20    2:25.25 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.92 (35.55)     1:52.94 (47.02)     2:25.25 (32.31)
  7 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.61    2:25.79 SILV   
                  30.52     1:08.53 (38.01)     1:52.46 (43.93)     2:25.79 (33.33)
  8 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:35.87    2:28.04 SILV   
                  33.11     1:10.14 (37.03)     1:53.39 (43.25)     2:28.04 (34.65)
  9 Guy, Will V         14 COND-MR              2:38.62    2:28.27 SILV   
                  31.61     1:08.20 (36.59)     1:54.26 (46.06)     2:28.27 (34.01)
 10 Gordon, Dakota J    14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:26.37    2:28.33 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.15 (37.68)     1:55.19 (44.04)     2:28.33 (33.14)
 11 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               2:37.33    2:29.41 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.96 (37.87)     1:56.07 (44.11)     2:29.41 (33.34)
 12 Grunewald, Luke J   14 NBS-MR               2:31.52    2:30.17 SILV   
                  32.75     1:10.60 (37.85)     1:57.97 (47.37)     2:30.17 (32.20)
 13 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         2:33.69    2:30.48 SILV   
                  31.17     1:11.22 (40.05)     1:57.00 (45.78)     2:30.48 (33.48)
 14 Donenfeld, Thai     14 COND-MR              2:32.38    2:31.80 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.11 (35.90)     1:58.77 (48.66)     2:31.80 (33.03)
 15 Zhang, Thomas       13 NY Sharks-MR         2:36.10    2:33.84 SILV   
                  34.03     1:13.51 (39.48)     1:59.87 (46.36)     2:33.84 (33.97)
 16 Thorp, Matthew      14 VAC-MR               2:34.50    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.68 (39.41)     2:00.05 (45.37)     2:34.80 (34.75)
 17 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:30.36    2:35.17 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.65 (39.24)     2:00.63 (46.98)     2:35.17 (34.54)
 18 Lubarsky, Bryan J   14 NBS-MR               2:35.62    2:36.88 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.84 (37.70)     2:03.26 (49.42)     2:36.88 (33.62)
 19 Bernstein, Rex L    14 COND-MR              2:37.86    2:37.72 SILV   
                  33.83     1:10.72 (36.89)     2:00.42 (49.70)     2:37.72 (37.30)
 -- Burillo, Vincent    14 VAC-MR               2:35.00         DQ        
                  33.72     1:13.87 (40.15)     1:58.34 (44.47)          DQ (35.48)
AGE - Division  
  1 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               2:43.00    2:42.67 AGE    
                  35.47     1:16.07 (40.60)     2:06.36 (50.29)     2:42.67 (36.31)
  2 Stern, Ryan S       13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:43.44    2:42.93 AGE    
                  34.96     1:16.98 (42.02)     2:05.44 (48.46)     2:42.93 (37.49)
  3 Gillespie, Dylan    13 VAC-MR               2:49.49    2:44.24 AGE    
                  36.28     1:15.33 (39.05)     2:08.62 (53.29)     2:44.24 (35.62)
  4 McAuley, Adam       13 SMC-MR               2:49.69    2:48.95 AGE    
                  41.37     1:23.07 (41.70)     2:12.45 (49.38)     2:48.95 (36.50)
  4 Schattschneider, E  14 SMC-MR               2:54.41    2:48.95 AGE    
                  38.13     1:19.84 (41.71)     2:12.65 (52.81)     2:48.95 (36.30)
  6 Colandrea, Nick K   14 COND-MR              3:07.82    2:49.10 AGE    
                  38.63     1:22.27 (43.64)     2:09.66 (47.39)     2:49.10 (39.44)
  7 Marrone, James G    13 CFA-MR               3:04.53    2:50.29 AGE    
                  38.42     1:18.49 (40.07)     2:12.09 (53.60)     2:50.29 (38.20)
 -- Spanedda, Scott P   13 COND-MR              2:56.42         DQ        
                  41.92     1:29.55 (47.63)     2:26.56 (57.01)          DQ (40.39)
 -- Curro, Chris        13 SMC-MR               2:58.06         DQ        
                  37.87     1:25.09 (47.22)     2:13.87 (48.78)          DQ (41.77)
 -- Parish, Daniel      13 SMC-MR               3:02.05         DQ        
                  44.49     1:28.95 (44.46)     2:19.97 (51.02)          DQ (39.31)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Loli, Alex C        13 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:21.56    2:18.53 JO     
                  29.82     1:05.71 (35.89)     1:45.15 (39.44)     2:18.53 (33.38)
  2 Noller, Thomas G    14 VAC-MR               2:40.08    2:33.85 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.40 (40.08)     1:56.96 (42.56)     2:33.85 (36.89)
  3 Mitzian, Nick W     14 Middies-MR           2:42.77    2:36.10 SILV   
                  33.25     1:15.04 (41.79)     2:00.53 (45.49)     2:36.10 (35.57)
  4 Largmann, Taylor    14 NY Sharks-MR         2:40.04    2:38.01 SILV   
                  34.06     1:17.00 (42.94)     2:02.72 (45.72)     2:38.01 (35.29)
  5 Feigel, Mikey J     14 NBS-MR               2:28.69    2:39.02 AGE    
                  31.14     1:06.71 (35.57)     2:03.45 (56.74)     2:39.02 (35.57)
  6 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.73    2:39.03 AGE    
                  35.57     1:16.25 (40.68)     2:06.14 (49.89)     2:39.03 (32.89)
  7 Yu, Justin          13 TRS-MR               2:38.00    2:39.24 AGE    
                  35.76     1:16.56 (40.80)     2:02.48 (45.92)     2:39.24 (36.76)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        5:00.99  JO
        5:01.00  AMAX
        5:22.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meany, RJ J         14 TRS-MR               5:20.00    5:03.36 SILV   
                  33.33     1:14.19 (40.86)     1:51.89 (37.70)     2:29.38 (37.49)
        3:13.87 (44.49)     3:58.24 (44.37)     4:31.63 (33.39)     5:03.36 (31.73)
AGE - Division  
  1 Im, Thomas          14 TRS-MR               5:38.00    5:30.10 AGE    
                  32.32     1:15.60 (43.28)     1:56.17 (40.57)     2:38.38 (42.21)
        3:24.68 (46.30)     4:13.48 (48.80)     4:52.44 (38.96)     5:30.10 (37.66)
  2 Rosenbloom, Jake A  13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:38.37    5:30.78 AGE    
                  33.72     1:15.95 (42.23)     1:55.51 (39.56)     2:37.00 (41.49)
        3:25.79 (48.79)     4:14.25 (48.46)     4:52.47 (38.22)     5:30.78 (38.31)
  3 Silverman, Dean B   14 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:37.63    5:40.44 AGE    
                  34.99     1:23.26 (48.27)     2:04.84 (41.58)     2:36.76 (31.92)
      3:36.86 (1:00.10)     4:28.20 (51.34)   5:40.44 (1:12.24)                    
  4 Isaacs, Scott       14 TRS-MR               5:54.36    5:42.20 AGE    
                  36.77     1:23.18 (46.41)     2:05.19 (42.01)     2:46.32 (41.13)
        3:36.60 (50.28)     4:27.19 (50.59)     5:05.03 (37.84)     5:42.20 (37.17)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Leibel, Danny       14 TRS-MR               5:02.74    4:54.19 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.91 (35.51)     1:41.30 (35.39)     2:16.08 (34.78)
        3:01.46 (45.38)     3:46.36 (44.90)     4:20.83 (34.47)     4:54.19 (33.36)
  2 Miara, Jesse        13 NY Sharks-MR         5:45.18    5:12.99 SILV   
                  32.22     1:13.13 (40.91)     1:54.69 (41.56)     2:34.47 (39.78)
        3:20.03 (45.56)     4:05.55 (45.52)     4:39.95 (34.40)     5:12.99 (33.04)
  3 Delgrosso, George   13 NY Sharks-MR         5:35.17    5:13.02 SILV   
                  32.91     1:10.21 (37.30)     1:50.42 (40.21)     2:30.38 (39.96)
        3:15.80 (45.42)     4:01.04 (45.24)     4:37.72 (36.68)     5:13.02 (35.30)
  4 Gallagher, Keegan   14 VAC-MR               5:40.78    5:13.83 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.34 (40.46)     1:54.60 (40.26)     2:33.94 (39.34)
        3:18.73 (44.79)     4:04.77 (46.04)     4:40.09 (35.32)     5:13.83 (33.74)
  5 Gebauer, Benjamin   13 Bgnw Marlins-MR      5:10.73    5:24.96 AGE    
                  33.39     1:14.40 (41.01)     1:56.77 (42.37)     2:37.69 (40.92)
        3:21.42 (43.73)     4:09.57 (48.15)     4:47.86 (38.29)     5:24.96 (37.10)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          23.79  JO
          23.80  AMAX
          26.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Ed A      17 NBS-MR                 24.75      24.16 SILV   
  2 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR                 23.86      24.20 SILV   
  3 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR                 25.10      24.23 SILV   
  4 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR                24.52      24.35 SILV   
  4 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     24.37      24.35 SILV   
  6 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR                 25.66      24.40 SILV   
  7 Brown, Keron C      15 Pace-MR                24.71      24.67 SILV   
  8 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                24.24      24.68 SILV   
  9 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR                 25.89      24.79 SILV   
 10 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           25.24      24.93 SILV   
 11 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR                 25.79      25.12 SILV   
 12 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 25.35      25.22 SILV   
 13 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           26.23      25.48 SILV   
 14 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 26.59      25.62 SILV   
 15 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     26.08      25.76 SILV   
 16 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR                26.10      25.81 SILV   
 17 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        26.20      26.05 SILV   
 18 Roberts, Steven H   17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     24.97      26.22 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR                27.49      26.70 AGE    
  2 Callinan, Marty     15 VAC-MR                 28.11      27.00 AGE    
  3 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR                 28.64      27.41 AGE    
  4 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR                 28.84      27.94 AGE    
  5 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR                 28.27      29.04 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
  1 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR           27.15      26.05 SILV   
  2 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR           28.84      26.46 SILV   
  3 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 26.61      26.50 SILV   
  4 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR                 25.82      26.66 AGE    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          52.29  JO
          52.30  AMAX
          57.49  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR        53.32      53.13 SILV   
                  25.31       53.13 (27.82)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     54.76      53.47 SILV   
                  25.68       53.47 (27.79)                                        
  3 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR                 53.48      53.98 SILV   
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)                                        
  4 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR                 54.57      54.01 SILV   
                  26.05       54.01 (27.96)                                        
  5 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR                 54.26      54.43 SILV   
                  26.03       54.43 (28.40)                                        
  6 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR                 54.43      54.45 SILV   
                  26.20       54.45 (28.25)                                        
  7 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                53.60      54.58 SILV   
                  26.42       54.58 (28.16)                                        
  8 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR           55.45      54.84 SILV   
                  26.32       54.84 (28.52)                                        
  9 Ashenofsky, Julian  17 NY Sharks-MR           55.94      54.88 SILV   
                  26.34       54.88 (28.54)                                        
 10 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR                55.37      55.00 SILV   
                  25.58       55.00 (29.42)                                        
 11 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR                54.66      55.04 SILV   
                  26.29       55.04 (28.75)                                        
 12 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR           54.65      55.21 SILV   
                  26.49       55.21 (28.72)                                        
 13 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR     56.27      55.44 SILV   
                  26.82       55.44 (28.62)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR                 56.25      55.51 SILV   
                  26.52       55.51 (28.99)                                        
 15 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR                 55.16      55.59 SILV   
                  26.78       55.59 (28.81)                                        
 16 Brown, Keron C      15 Pace-MR                56.55      56.20 SILV   
                  26.94       56.20 (29.26)                                        
 17 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR                55.97      56.89 SILV   
                  27.15       56.89 (29.74)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR           59.66      58.31 AGE    
                  28.09       58.31 (30.22)                                        
  2 Callinan, Marty     15 VAC-MR                 57.98      58.48 AGE    
                  27.56       58.48 (30.92)                                        
  3 Roberts, Steven H   17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:00.12      58.64 AGE    
                  27.69       58.64 (30.95)                                        
  4 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR                 59.44      59.01 AGE    
                  27.99       59.01 (31.02)                                        
  5 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR           59.13      59.07 AGE    
                  27.83       59.07 (31.24)                                        
  6 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:04.36      59.66 AGE    
                  28.85       59.66 (30.81)                                        
  7 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR                58.56    1:00.14 AGE    
                  28.96     1:00.14 (31.18)                                        
  8 Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR              1:05.57    1:00.69 AGE    
                  28.83     1:00.69 (31.86)                                        
  9 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR                58.64    1:01.07 AGE    
                  29.13     1:01.07 (31.94)                                        
 10 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:02.67    1:01.16 AGE    
                  29.32     1:01.16 (31.84)                                        
 11 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:03.96    1:06.80 AGE    
                  31.28     1:06.80 (35.52)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Ed A      17 NBS-MR                 54.26      51.93 JO     
                  25.52       51.93 (26.41)                                        
  2 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR                57.75      52.29 JO     
                  24.58       52.29 (27.71)                                        
  3 Lantin, Peter A     18 Middies-MR             59.69      56.33 SILV   
                  26.74       56.33 (29.59)                                        
  4 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR                 56.42      57.81 AGE    
                  27.33       57.81 (30.48)                                        
  5 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR        56.80      58.11 AGE    
                  28.05       58.11 (30.06)                                        
  6 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR                 57.21      59.33 AGE    
                  27.71       59.33 (31.62)                                        
  7 Kim, Andrew         15 TRS-MR                 57.22      59.54 AGE    
                  27.84       59.54 (31.70)                                        
  8 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR                 56.47      59.57 AGE    
                  28.30       59.57 (31.27)                                        
  9 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR                57.44    1:00.59 AGE    
                  28.86     1:00.59 (31.73)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:54.99  JO
        1:55.00  AMAX
        2:01.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:56.54    1:55.62 SILV   
                  25.99       55.25 (29.26)     1:25.44 (30.19)     1:55.62 (30.18)
  2 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              1:57.46    1:56.48 SILV   
                  27.35       57.13 (29.78)     1:27.46 (30.33)     1:56.48 (29.02)
  3 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR              1:58.16    1:56.64 SILV   
                  25.94       55.02 (29.08)     1:26.21 (31.19)     1:56.64 (30.43)
  4 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR               1:58.09    1:59.56 SILV   
                  26.15       54.79 (28.64)     1:26.06 (31.27)     1:59.56 (33.50)
  5 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR               1:56.69    2:00.06 SILV   
                  26.69       56.97 (30.28)     1:29.26 (32.29)     2:00.06 (30.80)
  6 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:57.32    2:00.26 SILV   
                  26.02       56.02 (30.00)     1:28.62 (32.60)     2:00.26 (31.64)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR               2:02.55    2:02.38 AGE    
                  27.19       57.96 (30.77)     1:30.23 (32.27)     2:02.38 (32.15)
  2 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              2:03.19    2:02.78 AGE    
                  27.91       59.35 (31.44)     1:31.93 (32.58)     2:02.78 (30.85)
  3 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:07.75    2:02.85 AGE    
                  28.35       59.68 (31.33)     1:31.73 (32.05)     2:02.85 (31.12)
  4 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.71    2:03.22 AGE    
                  27.59       58.75 (31.16)     1:31.78 (33.03)     2:03.22 (31.44)
  5 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.94    2:03.24 AGE    
                  27.85       59.06 (31.21)     1:31.76 (32.70)     2:03.24 (31.48)
  6 Callinan, Marty     15 VAC-MR               2:07.89    2:05.62 AGE    
                  29.85     1:01.77 (31.92)     1:34.22 (32.45)     2:05.62 (31.40)
  7 Ashenofsky, Julian  17 NY Sharks-MR         2:09.20    2:06.29 AGE    
                  28.89     1:00.99 (32.10)     1:34.19 (33.20)     2:06.29 (32.10)
  8 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              2:02.41    2:06.46 AGE    
                  26.81       57.08 (30.27)     1:31.11 (34.03)     2:06.46 (35.35)
  9 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              2:11.27    2:06.87 AGE    
                  29.27     1:01.41 (32.14)     1:34.81 (33.40)     2:06.87 (32.06)
 10 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:08.06    2:07.30 AGE    
                  28.48     1:01.20 (32.72)     1:34.53 (33.33)     2:07.30 (32.77)
 11 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.38    2:08.10 AGE    
                  28.93     1:01.55 (32.62)     1:35.34 (33.79)     2:08.10 (32.76)
 12 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               2:11.77    2:08.64 AGE    
                  28.87     1:01.54 (32.67)     1:35.49 (33.95)     2:08.64 (33.15)
 13 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR               2:15.00    2:09.58 AGE    
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)     1:36.32 (34.19)     2:09.58 (33.26)
 14 Brown, Keron C      15 Pace-MR              2:12.64    2:09.74 AGE    
                  27.76       58.99 (31.23)     1:33.11 (34.12)     2:09.74 (36.63)
 15 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.76    2:10.05 AGE    
                  28.92     1:03.77 (34.85)     1:37.13 (33.36)     2:10.05 (32.92)
 16 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              2:08.89    2:12.70 AGE    
                  29.05     1:01.69 (32.64)     1:38.05 (36.36)     2:12.70 (34.65)
 17 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:20.54    2:14.38 AGE    
                  30.73     1:04.55 (33.82)     1:39.35 (34.80)     2:14.38 (35.03)
 18 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR              2:12.52    2:15.43 AGE    
                  30.32     1:03.47 (33.15)     1:38.94 (35.47)     2:15.43 (36.49)
 19 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               2:03.02    2:16.62 AGE    
                  29.02     1:02.68 (33.66)     1:39.41 (36.73)     2:16.62 (37.21)
 20 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:21.75    2:16.64 AGE    
 21 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              2:12.97    2:16.80 AGE    
                  29.89     1:02.88 (32.99)     1:38.45 (35.57)     2:16.80 (38.35)
 22 Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR              2:18.35    2:21.21 AGE    
                  31.21     1:05.67 (34.46)     1:43.27 (37.60)     2:21.21 (37.94)
 23 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:18.55    2:23.63 AGE    
                  31.63     1:08.81 (37.18)     1:46.65 (37.84)     2:23.63 (36.98)
 -- Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               2:08.11         DQ        
                  28.93     1:00.97 (32.04)     1:33.46 (32.49)          DQ (31.97)
Non-Award Division  
  1 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               2:05.97    1:59.91 SILV   
                  26.82       56.88 (30.06)     1:28.30 (31.42)     1:59.91 (31.61)
  2 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:07.09    2:00.28 SILV   
                  27.92       59.22 (31.30)     1:30.51 (31.29)     2:00.28 (29.77)
  3 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.18    2:01.86 SILV   
                  27.67       59.16 (31.49)     1:31.62 (32.46)     2:01.86 (30.24)
  4 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:01.17    2:03.91 AGE    
                  27.25       58.05 (30.80)     1:30.78 (32.73)     2:03.91 (33.13)
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:19.99  JO
        5:20.00  AMAX
        5:29.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         6:08.14    5:30.49 AGE    
                  28.46     1:01.63 (33.17)     1:35.71 (34.08)     2:09.28 (33.57)
        2:43.21 (33.93)     3:16.93 (33.72)     3:51.52 (34.59)     4:25.72 (34.20)
        5:00.08 (34.36)     5:30.49 (30.41)                                        
  2 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         5:33.72    5:32.27 AGE    
                  28.99     1:01.33 (32.34)     1:35.37 (34.04)     2:09.23 (33.86)
        2:43.38 (34.15)     3:17.46 (34.08)     3:51.74 (34.28)     4:25.94 (34.20)
        5:00.07 (34.13)     5:32.27 (32.20)                                        
  3 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               6:04.44    5:36.82 AGE    
                  28.76     1:01.17 (32.41)     1:34.86 (33.69)     2:09.07 (34.21)
        2:43.50 (34.43)     3:18.28 (34.78)     3:53.05 (34.77)     4:28.70 (35.65)
        5:04.24 (35.54)     5:36.82 (32.58)                                        
  4 Alarcon, Tim        15 TRS-MR               5:36.44    5:39.33 AGE    
                  30.08     1:04.82 (34.74)     1:39.75 (34.93)     2:15.03 (35.28)
        2:50.76 (35.73)     3:24.54 (33.78)     3:58.84 (34.30)     4:33.18 (34.34)
        5:07.46 (34.28)     5:39.33 (31.87)                                        
  5 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   5:37.31    5:46.34 AGE    
                  28.83     1:01.54 (32.71)     1:36.14 (34.60)     2:11.21 (35.07)
        2:47.30 (36.09)     3:23.26 (35.96)     3:59.35 (36.09)     4:35.48 (36.13)
        5:11.86 (36.38)     5:46.34 (34.48)                                        
  6 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         6:05.15    5:47.84 AGE    
                  29.07     1:02.47 (33.40)     1:37.36 (34.89)     2:12.40 (35.04)
        2:47.77 (35.37)     3:23.43 (35.66)     4:01.03 (37.60)     4:37.20 (36.17)
        5:12.59 (35.39)     5:47.84 (35.25)                                        
  7 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               6:16.09    6:07.55 AGE    
                  30.76     1:06.63 (35.87)     1:43.50 (36.87)     2:21.57 (38.07)
        2:59.34 (37.77)     3:37.37 (38.03)     4:16.12 (38.75)     4:55.10 (38.98)
        5:31.28 (36.18)     6:07.55 (36.27)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR               5:41.95    5:26.61 SILV   
                  28.73                             1:32.76 ( )     2:15.05 (42.29)
                                3:11.10 ( )     3:49.26 (38.16)                    
            4:55.09 ( )     5:26.61 (31.52)                                        
  2 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR               5:45.00    5:29.35 SILV   
                  28.85     1:00.86 (32.01)     1:34.74 (33.88)     2:08.43 (33.69)
        2:42.47 (34.04)     3:15.93 (33.46)     3:49.97 (34.04)     4:23.88 (33.91)
        4:57.93 (34.05)     5:29.35 (31.42)                                        
  3 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               5:26.42    5:39.39 AGE    
                  29.96     1:04.51 (34.55)     1:39.82 (35.31)     2:15.24 (35.42)
        2:50.73 (35.49)     3:25.98 (35.25)     3:58.72 (32.74)     4:33.34 (34.62)
        5:07.24 (33.90)     5:39.39 (32.15)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:00.49  JO
        1:00.50  AMAX
        1:06.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Accarino, Gregory   16 Pace-MR              1:06.00    1:00.53 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.53 (31.59)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:00.57    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.85     1:00.67 (30.82)                                        
  3 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              1:02.75    1:02.15 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.15 (32.43)                                        
  4 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:02.25    1:03.14 SILV   
                  30.75     1:03.14 (32.39)                                        
  5 Lantin, Peter A     18 Middies-MR           1:06.27    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.73     1:04.01 (33.28)                                        
  6 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              1:04.36    1:04.69 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.69 (32.99)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              1:25.00    1:07.18 AGE    
                  33.15     1:07.18 (34.03)                                        
  2 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:20.81    1:07.20 AGE    
                  33.14     1:07.20 (34.06)                                        
  3 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               1:08.59    1:07.44 AGE    
                  32.88     1:07.44 (34.56)                                        
  4 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:11.22    1:07.74 AGE    
                  32.59     1:07.74 (35.15)                                        
  5 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.45    1:08.21 AGE    
                  33.62     1:08.21 (34.59)                                        
  6 Mariano, Cameron E  17 Pace-MR              1:07.95    1:08.54 AGE    
                  33.05     1:08.54 (35.49)                                        
  7 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               1:10.72    1:08.65 AGE    
                  33.59     1:08.65 (35.06)                                        
  8 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:13.84    1:09.53 AGE    
                  33.58     1:09.53 (35.95)                                        
  9 Alfonso, Matthew    15 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.08    1:09.74 AGE    
                  35.65     1:09.74 (34.09)                                        
 10 Callinan, Marty     15 VAC-MR               1:08.19    1:10.05 AGE    
                  34.24     1:10.05 (35.81)                                        
 11 Mariano, Collin J   15 Pace-MR              1:08.35    1:10.06 AGE    
                  33.42     1:10.06 (36.64)                                        
 12 Kim, Andrew         15 TRS-MR               1:07.06    1:10.86 AGE    
                  34.73     1:10.86 (36.13)                                        
 13 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:12.46    1:11.30 AGE    
                1:11.48         1:11.30 ( )                                        
 14 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              1:08.12    1:11.35 AGE    
                  34.63     1:11.35 (36.72)                                        
 15 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:19.73    1:14.66 AGE    
                  36.95     1:14.66 (37.71)                                        
 16 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:17.22    1:14.75 AGE    
                  35.40     1:14.75 (39.35)                                        
 17 Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR              1:16.83    1:15.09 AGE    
                  36.70     1:15.09 (38.39)                                        
 18 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:12.39    1:15.18 AGE    
                  37.07     1:15.18 (38.11)                                        
 19 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:18.87    1:17.99 AGE    
                  38.38     1:17.99 (39.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               1:00.51      58.47 JO     
                  28.73       58.47 (29.74)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A      17 NBS-MR               1:04.02      58.62 JO     
                  29.24       58.62 (29.38)                                        
  3 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:08.22    1:05.36 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.36 (33.20)                                        
  4 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:07.21    1:06.39 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.39 (34.03)                                        
  5 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR               1:06.01    1:06.91 AGE    
                  32.81     1:06.91 (34.10)                                        
  6 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR               1:06.00    1:08.16 AGE    
                  32.51     1:08.16 (35.65)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        2:13.09  JO
        2:13.10  AMAX
        2:22.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               2:16.79    2:14.90 SILV   
                  31.62     1:05.92 (34.30)     1:41.12 (35.20)     2:14.90 (33.78)
  2 Farm, Bryan W       15 COND-MR              2:21.04    2:16.75 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.33 (33.82)     1:41.30 (35.97)     2:16.75 (35.45)
  3 Lantin, Peter A     18 Middies-MR           2:22.62    2:19.19 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.21 (34.56)     1:42.72 (36.51)     2:19.19 (36.47)
  4 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              2:20.41    2:20.87 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.32 (35.79)     1:45.05 (35.73)     2:20.87 (35.82)
AGE - Division  
  1 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               2:39.37    2:23.45 AGE    
                  35.12     1:11.30 (36.18)     1:47.90 (36.60)     2:23.45 (35.55)
  2 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR               2:24.89    2:23.47 AGE    
                  33.22     1:10.11 (36.89)     1:47.20 (37.09)     2:23.47 (36.27)
  3 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:23.55    2:23.61 AGE    
                  34.11     1:10.91 (36.80)     1:47.62 (36.71)     2:23.61 (35.99)
  4 Callinan, Marty     15 VAC-MR               2:34.51    2:29.50 AGE    
                  35.29     1:13.14 (37.85)     1:52.12 (38.98)     2:29.50 (37.38)
  5 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:32.48    2:30.70 AGE    
                  36.24     1:14.97 (38.73)     1:54.16 (39.19)     2:30.70 (36.54)
  6 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:42.15    2:33.32 AGE    
                  36.28     1:14.77 (38.49)     1:53.58 (38.81)     2:33.32 (39.74)
  7 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               2:50.81    2:35.71 AGE    
                  37.01     1:16.21 (39.20)     1:56.16 (39.95)     2:35.71 (39.55)
  8 Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR              2:50.59    2:40.35 AGE    
                  37.75     1:17.87 (40.12)     1:59.89 (42.02)     2:40.35 (40.46)
  9 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:39.03    2:42.78 AGE    
                  39.31     1:20.36 (41.05)     2:02.93 (42.57)     2:42.78 (39.85)
 10 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:41.14    2:43.49 AGE    
                  36.76     1:20.50 (43.74)     2:04.55 (44.05)     2:43.49 (38.94)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:13.52    2:11.95 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.19 (34.28)     1:39.06 (32.87)     2:11.95 (32.89)
  2 Kim, Andrew         15 TRS-MR               2:22.71    2:23.84 AGE    
                  33.39     1:10.28 (36.89)     1:48.24 (37.96)     2:23.84 (35.60)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:08.49  JO
        1:08.50  AMAX
        1:13.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      1:12.68    1:10.85 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.85 (37.71)                                        
  2 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               1:13.01    1:13.42 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.42 (39.47)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rodriguez, Wilfred  17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:23.15    1:14.30 AGE    
                  34.64     1:14.30 (39.66)                                        
  2 Kim, Andrew         15 TRS-MR               1:17.74    1:16.40 AGE    
                  36.15     1:16.40 (40.25)                                        
  3 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:16.78 AGE    
                  36.09     1:16.78 (40.69)                                        
  4 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR               1:19.45    1:17.35 AGE    
                  36.01     1:17.35 (41.34)                                        
  5 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:16.00    1:18.42 AGE    
                  36.47     1:18.42 (41.95)                                        
  6 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:19.76    1:21.66 AGE    
                  37.70     1:21.66 (43.96)                                        
  7 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:23.61    1:22.30 AGE    
                  39.45     1:22.30 (42.85)                                        
  8 Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR              1:26.83    1:23.62 AGE    
                  39.69     1:23.62 (43.93)                                        
  9 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               1:26.96    1:24.24 AGE    
                  39.96     1:24.24 (44.28)                                        
 10 Sansone, David      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:26.57    1:24.60 AGE    
                  38.42     1:24.60 (46.18)                                        
 11 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               1:25.11    1:27.99 AGE    
                  41.59     1:27.99 (46.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Gonzalez, Ed A      17 NBS-MR               1:10.73    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.05 (34.55)                                        
  2 Lantin, Peter A     18 Middies-MR           1:12.15    1:08.04 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.04 (36.41)                                        
  3 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               1:10.82    1:08.10 JO     
                  32.54     1:08.10 (35.56)                                        
  4 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              1:15.10    1:10.34 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.34 (38.08)                                        
  5 Brown, Keron C      15 Pace-MR              1:14.70    1:11.79 SILV   
                  34.29     1:11.79 (37.50)                                        
  6 Farm, Bryan W       15 COND-MR              1:18.52    1:11.92 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.92 (38.38)                                        
  7 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR               1:18.87    1:12.52 SILV   
                  34.48     1:12.52 (38.04)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:31.99  JO
        2:32.00  AMAX
        2:42.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Weiner, Adam E      17 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:32.66    2:33.19 SILV   
                  32.87     1:11.09 (38.22)     1:51.86 (40.77)     2:33.19 (41.33)
  2 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR               2:35.55    2:33.40 SILV   
                  33.52     1:12.58 (39.06)     1:52.49 (39.91)     2:33.40 (40.91)
  3 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:38.17    2:36.40 SILV   
                  34.78     1:14.33 (39.55)     1:55.24 (40.91)     2:36.40 (41.16)
  4 Robins, William     15 SMC-MR               2:36.69    2:37.85 SILV   
                  35.04     1:15.35 (40.31)     1:56.40 (41.05)     2:37.85 (41.45)
  5 Zorgman, Willem H   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:34.43    2:38.20 SILV   
                  34.92     1:15.57 (40.65)     1:56.69 (41.12)     2:38.20 (41.51)
  6 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               2:41.15    2:40.91 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.37 (41.62)     1:58.70 (42.33)     2:40.91 (42.21)
  7 Doh, Christopher J  15 Pace-MR              2:38.88    2:41.91 SILV   
                  36.43     1:17.86 (41.43)     1:59.67 (41.81)     2:41.91 (42.24)
AGE - Division  
  1 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               2:52.82    2:43.53 AGE    
                  35.65     1:16.66 (41.01)     1:59.94 (43.28)     2:43.53 (43.59)
  2 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR               2:57.88    2:44.88 AGE    
                  36.21     1:17.83 (41.62)     2:01.34 (43.51)     2:44.88 (43.54)
  3 Kim, Andrew         15 TRS-MR               2:46.85    2:47.53 AGE    
                  37.87     1:20.57 (42.70)     2:04.92 (44.35)     2:47.53 (42.61)
  4 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              2:52.02    2:47.74 AGE    
                  38.03     1:21.44 (43.41)     2:06.08 (44.64)     2:47.74 (41.66)
  5 Roberts, Steven H   17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:51.95    2:49.90 AGE    
                  36.32     1:19.46 (43.14)     2:04.69 (45.23)     2:49.90 (45.21)
  6 Brown, Keron C      15 Pace-MR              3:00.00    2:54.62 AGE    
                  39.85     1:23.97 (44.12)     2:09.06 (45.09)     2:54.62 (45.56)
  7 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.94 AGE    
                  41.81     1:29.32 (47.51)     2:18.93 (49.61)     3:07.94 (49.01)
  8 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               3:00.81    3:13.20 AGE    
                  43.58     1:33.11 (49.53)     2:23.30 (50.19)     3:13.20 (49.90)
 -- Jin, Paul           16 COND-MR              3:01.21         DQ        
                  40.43     1:26.80 (46.37)     2:16.35 (49.55)          DQ (50.09)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR               2:32.03    2:27.95 JO     
                  32.24     1:09.52 (37.28)     1:48.07 (38.55)     2:27.95 (39.88)
  2 Gonzalez, Ed A      17 NBS-MR               2:35.29    2:29.41 JO     
                  35.21     1:13.65 (38.44)     1:52.15 (38.50)     2:29.41 (37.26)
  3 Lantin, Peter A     18 Middies-MR           2:40.09    2:31.16 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.31 (37.74)     1:49.90 (39.59)     2:31.16 (41.26)
  4 Pope, Ryan P        17 Pace-MR              2:35.34    2:31.68 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.39 (38.23)     1:52.13 (39.74)     2:31.68 (39.55)
  5 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               2:59.00    2:41.05 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.82 (41.02)     1:59.47 (42.65)     2:41.05 (41.58)
  6 Ashenofsky, Julian  17 NY Sharks-MR         3:00.84    2:42.07 SILV   
                  35.70     1:17.43 (41.73)     2:00.84 (43.41)     2:42.07 (41.23)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          58.99  JO
          59.00  AMAX
        1:05.59  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR                59.57      59.14 SILV   
                  27.11       59.14 (32.03)                                        
  2 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR               1:05.00    1:00.63 SILV   
                  27.15     1:00.63 (33.48)                                        
  3 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.90    1:02.77 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.77 (33.74)                                        
  4 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               1:04.66    1:03.62 SILV   
                  29.30     1:03.62 (34.32)                                        
  5 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               1:05.00    1:05.52 SILV   
                  29.45     1:05.52 (36.07)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               1:06.66    1:05.64 AGE    
                  29.64     1:05.64 (36.00)                                        
  2 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   1:08.56    1:07.98 AGE    
                  30.88     1:07.98 (37.10)                                        
  3 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               1:09.61    1:07.99 AGE    
                  30.34     1:07.99 (37.65)                                        
  4 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               1:19.19    1:08.58 AGE    
                  30.28     1:08.58 (38.30)                                        
  5 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               1:09.89    1:08.87 AGE    
                  30.58     1:08.87 (38.29)                                        
  6 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              1:10.14    1:10.26 AGE    
                  31.49     1:10.26 (38.77)                                        
  7 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR               1:16.22    1:10.38 AGE    
                  31.43     1:10.38 (38.95)                                        
  8 Kim, Andrew         15 TRS-MR               1:12.12    1:15.72 AGE    
                  33.75     1:15.72 (41.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
  1 Anderson, Zach B    15 NBS-MR                 59.23      55.60 JO     
                  25.80       55.60 (29.80)                                        
  2 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         1:13.81    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               1:08.97    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.10 (33.74)                                        
  4 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               1:08.00    1:05.09 SILV   
                  29.19     1:05.09 (35.90)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        2:18.99  JO
        2:19.00  AMAX
        2:30.99  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.40    2:19.76 SILV   
                  29.98     1:05.60 (35.62)     1:42.08 (36.48)     2:19.76 (37.68)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gupta, Akshay       17 SMC-MR               2:41.69    2:32.57 AGE    
                  33.29     1:13.12 (39.83)     1:54.43 (41.31)     2:32.57 (38.14)
  2 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:35.20    2:35.70 AGE    
                  32.43     1:11.74 (39.31)     1:54.15 (42.41)     2:35.70 (41.55)
  3 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:43.91    2:41.42 AGE    
                  32.77     1:13.61 (40.84)     1:58.09 (44.48)     2:41.42 (43.33)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               2:30.00    2:48.56 AGE    
                  32.02     1:13.06 (41.04)     2:00.34 (47.28)     2:48.56 (48.22)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:10.99  JO
        2:11.00  AMAX
        2:33.79  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR               2:17.11    2:12.43 SILV   
                  27.49     1:01.64 (34.15)     1:40.23 (38.59)     2:12.43 (32.20)
  2 Graves, Nathaniel   15 Pace-MR              2:16.43    2:15.08 SILV   
                  27.37     1:03.36 (35.99)     1:43.86 (40.50)     2:15.08 (31.22)
  3 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              2:19.15    2:15.34 SILV   
                  28.99     1:02.51 (33.52)     1:42.47 (39.96)     2:15.34 (32.87)
  4 Sorensen, David A   15 Bgnw Marlins-MR      2:21.62    2:16.81 SILV   
                  29.93     1:05.36 (35.43)     1:45.04 (39.68)     2:16.81 (31.77)
  5 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               2:25.97    2:19.22 SILV   
                  29.11     1:06.79 (37.68)     1:48.09 (41.30)     2:19.22 (31.13)
  6 Lantin, Peter A     18 Middies-MR           2:26.74    2:20.46 SILV   
                  29.98     1:06.05 (36.07)     1:46.55 (40.50)     2:20.46 (33.91)
  7 Farm, Bryan W       15 COND-MR              2:25.68    2:21.87 SILV   
                  30.07     1:06.31 (36.24)     1:49.89 (43.58)     2:21.87 (31.98)
  8 Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              2:19.46    2:23.88 SILV   
                  30.51     1:07.40 (36.89)     1:51.69 (44.29)     2:23.88 (32.19)
  9 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               2:31.19    2:24.03 SILV   
                  30.89     1:07.61 (36.72)     1:52.25 (44.64)     2:24.03 (31.78)
 10 Brown, Keron C      15 Pace-MR              2:28.28    2:24.08 SILV   
                  30.19     1:09.95 (39.76)     1:50.40 (40.45)     2:24.08 (33.68)
 11 Rosenbloom, Zach    17 SMC-MR               2:25.94    2:25.03 SILV   
                  29.46     1:05.09 (35.63)     1:50.64 (45.55)     2:25.03 (34.39)
 12 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:25.32    2:25.87 SILV   
                  30.38     1:10.47 (40.09)     1:52.28 (41.81)     2:25.87 (33.59)
 13 Schaefer, Jake      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.06    2:27.56 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.00 (37.12)     1:56.16 (45.16)     2:27.56 (31.40)
 14 Bloom, Miles P      16 VAC-MR               2:27.88    2:28.12 SILV   
                  30.82     1:12.16 (41.34)     1:54.19 (42.03)     2:28.12 (33.93)
 15 Harris, Karim       15 VAC-MR               2:23.63    2:29.32 SILV   
                  29.56     1:09.85 (40.29)     1:51.82 (41.97)     2:29.32 (37.50)
 16 Callinan, Marty     15 VAC-MR               2:31.55    2:30.92 SILV   
                  34.32     1:11.41 (37.09)     1:56.43 (45.02)     2:30.92 (34.49)
 17 Abisch, Jason       15 SMC-MR               2:27.95    2:32.28 SILV   
                  30.72     1:10.02 (39.30)     1:56.30 (46.28)     2:32.28 (35.98)
AGE - Division  
  1 Roberts, Steven H   17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   2:38.01    2:35.88 AGE    
                  33.03     1:15.93 (42.90)     1:57.11 (41.18)     2:35.88 (38.77)
  2 Parish, Sam         16 SMC-MR               2:41.08    2:41.08 AGE    
                  34.22     1:16.31 (42.09)     2:05.89 (49.58)     2:41.08 (35.19)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Pacella, James      15 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.15    2:19.63 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.98 (35.10)     1:47.33 (42.35)     2:19.63 (32.30)
  2 Carpenter, Brandon  17 TRS-MR               2:46.64    2:29.53 SILV   
                  30.08     1:07.68 (37.60)     1:54.76 (47.08)     2:29.53 (34.77)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4:45.99  JO
        4:46.00  AMAX
        4:58.89  SILV
             --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Varieur, Bobby      16 TRS-MR               4:56.99    4:53.79 SILV   
                  29.79     1:06.04 (36.25)     1:44.75 (38.71)     2:22.35 (37.60)
        3:04.25 (41.90)     3:48.36 (44.11)     4:21.93 (33.57)     4:53.79 (31.86)
AGE - Division  
  1 Walsh, David        16 COND-MR              4:59.42    5:04.09 AGE    
                  29.69     1:06.24 (36.55)     1:42.59 (36.35)     2:19.49 (36.90)
        3:04.46 (44.97)     3:49.44 (44.98)     4:27.19 (37.75)     5:04.09 (36.90)
  2 DiMiceli, John      16 TRS-MR               5:12.00    5:04.21 AGE    
                  30.60     1:10.69 (40.09)     1:51.02 (40.33)     2:30.11 (39.09)
        3:12.84 (42.73)     3:58.07 (45.23)     4:32.59 (34.52)     5:04.21 (31.62)
  3 Alarcon, Tim        15 TRS-MR               5:01.89    5:05.46 AGE    
                  32.79     1:13.05 (40.26)     1:51.70 (38.65)     2:30.45 (38.75)
        3:14.94 (44.49)     3:58.42 (43.48)     4:33.08 (34.66)     5:05.46 (32.38)
  4 Messinger, Joshua   15 NY Sharks-MR         5:14.02    5:08.03 AGE    
                  30.07     1:05.76 (35.69)     1:45.40 (39.64)     2:25.10 (39.70)
        3:11.71 (46.61)     3:59.09 (47.38)     4:33.85 (34.76)     5:08.03 (34.18)
  5 Huaman, Moises D    17 Mrst Barracudas-MR   5:13.30    5:12.55 AGE    
                  31.14     1:08.54 (37.40)     1:50.60 (42.06)     2:33.02 (42.42)
        3:16.30 (43.28)     4:00.95 (44.65)     4:37.40 (36.45)     5:12.55 (35.15)
  6 Sharkey, Matthew    16 TRS-MR               5:10.00    5:17.69 AGE    
                  30.68     1:09.99 (39.31)     1:50.49 (40.50)     2:30.08 (39.59)
        3:16.25 (46.17)     4:05.18 (48.93)     4:41.30 (36.12)     5:17.69 (36.39)
  7 Nestman, Keith      16 TRS-MR               5:13.00    5:23.36 AGE    
                  31.74     1:14.72 (42.98)     1:54.71 (39.99)     2:34.08 (39.37)
        3:23.37 (49.29)     4:12.45 (49.08)     4:49.31 (36.86)     5:23.36 (34.05)
  8 Ruzzi, Anthony      15 TRS-MR               5:20.00    5:33.59 AGE    
                  33.83     1:16.16 (42.33)     1:57.35 (41.19)     2:39.85 (42.50)
        3:27.36 (47.51)     4:16.27 (48.91)     4:54.81 (38.54)     5:33.59 (38.78)
 -- Visser, Rory M      15 COND-MR              5:18.11         DQ        
                  31.32     1:10.54 (39.22)     1:51.14 (40.60)     2:30.97 (39.83)
        3:16.73 (45.76)     4:03.24 (46.51)     4:37.50 (34.26)          DQ (34.68)
Non-Award Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel       17 TRS-MR               5:10.00    4:47.86 SILV   
                  28.35     1:03.31 (34.96)     1:41.35 (38.04)     2:19.32 (37.97)
        2:58.07 (38.75)     3:39.11 (41.04)     4:13.06 (33.95)     4:47.86 (34.80)

Brought to you by Computer Aide, Inc.